Registered voters in ZIP Code 34986
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 NW BENTLEY CIR
DIETEMANN, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 108149890).
FREEMAN, LEAMON J. (Voter ID number 108149889).

100 NW LAWTON RD
TRACEY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 108266232).
TRACEY, NANETTE M. (Voter ID number 108265024).

100 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

RICCO, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number 118665686).

100 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

ANDERSON, LARRY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105904064).

100 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 1 103

GARCIA, VIOLA (Voter ID number 121204744).

100 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 103

GARCIA, LUIS MANUEL (Voter ID number 121204772).

100 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 205

THOMAS, BENJAMIN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115794824).
THOMAS, MYRNA E. (Voter ID number 115794887).

1000 NW TUSCANY DR
EBBITT, CONCETTA A. (Voter ID number 108176958).
EBBITT, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 108174265).

10006 SW NUOVA WAY
STOUT, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number 119193889).
STOUT, TRYGVE (Voter ID number 118950856).

1001 NW TUSCANY DR
BARNETT, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 108231286).
EVANGER, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 115717250).
KEMPPAINEN, JACK A. (Voter ID number 115717298).

10010 SW CANOSSA WAY
BUDKA, KERRI E. (Voter ID number 108140012).

10015 PERFECT DR
APT A

BENTON, MELODEE JANE (Voter ID number 105862904).

1002 NW LEONARDO CIR
MYLES, JERMAINE B. (Voter ID number 112074351).

1002 NW TUSCANY DR
STEBBINS, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 119760457).
STEBBINS, DANIEL BRIAN (Voter ID number 119774397).
STEBBINS, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 119762342).

10020 SW CICERO LANE
SILVER, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number 109457300).
SILVER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 109188732).

10021 PERFECT DR
FRANCIS, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 108132018).

10025 PERFECT DR
LEVY, CARY H. (Voter ID number 104954963).
ROTHMYER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 108241137).
ROTHMYER, SARA ANN (Voter ID number 108145772).

10025 SW CANOSSA WAY
BOYLE, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 108120681).
BOYLE, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 108120680).
BOYLE, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 108181943).

10026 SW CANOSSA WAY
BESCH, REED JUSTIN (Voter ID number 117934054).

10027 PERFECT DR
HANLON, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 120380076).
HANLON, JUDITH JANINE (Voter ID number 116848726).
ROCKY, MATTHEW JAY (Voter ID number 116169886).

1003 NW LEONARDO CIR
SCHUELER, JACOB ROSS (Voter ID number 119378882).
SCHUELER, MCKENNA ALISE (Voter ID number 120982555).
SCHUELER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 104466698).

1003 NW TUSCANY DR
CIOCH, AL (Voter ID number 108174199).

10031 SW AMBROSE WAY
THOMAS, NORMAN (Voter ID number 117020752).

1004 NW TUSCANY DR
COLLIS, MARGO E. (Voter ID number 116650724).
COLLIS, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 116650702).

10041 SW CANOSSA WAY
ROTENBERG, LINDA RAE (Voter ID number 118921924).
ROTENBERG, MARK H. (Voter ID number 118921927).

10045 SW VISCONTI WAY
SMITH, DAVID GRATTAN (Voter ID number 119873204).
SMITH, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 119873138).

1005 NW TUSCANY DR
DIXON-TAYLOR, FREDERICKA M. (Voter ID number 108160515).

10051 PERFECT DR
SOUTHARD, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 108135009).
SOUTHARD, TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119864708).

10054 SW NUOVA WAY
DONOVAN, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 119353359).
DONOVAN, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102452925).

10055 SW NUOVA WAY
KUKULSKI, CONSTANCE CALL (Voter ID number 101733246).
KUKULSKI, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 101754526).

10057 PERFECT DR
MCDONOUGH, DIANN RENEE (Voter ID number 108095246).

10057 SW CANOSSA WAY
BARDSLEY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 108092674).
BARDSLEY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 115127381).

10059 PERFECT DR
MARTIN, ANDY DALE (Voter ID number 108124459).
STRAUSS, SUSAN LESLIE (Voter ID number 116779258).

1006 NW TUSCANY DR
WRZESINSKI, LEONARD (Voter ID number 108220355).
WRZESINSKI, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 108220354).

10063 PERFECT DR
KIKOLSKI, RICHARD HENNY (Voter ID number 108620294).

10067 SW AMBROSE WAY
COLTERYAHN, JODI (Voter ID number 111683540).
DELANEY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 111297009).
LIZANO, SANDRA IVANOVA (Voter ID number 105874573).

10069 PERFECT DR
MC PHERSON, STACEY LAYNE (Voter ID number 119438009).
PATTON, JERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 112055380).

1007 NW TUSCANY DR
HORN, VIRGINIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121232070).

10071 SW DOLCE RD
SIRMONS, DENISE (Voter ID number 108093540).

10075 SW NUOVA WAY
AGUJAR, SILVERIO (Voter ID number 114991247).
AGUJAR, TERESITA (Voter ID number 114991290).

10079 PERFECT DR
CONLEY, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number 115358717).
CONLEY, WALTER ROBERT (Voter ID number 115358719).

1008 NW LEONARDO CIR
CARVER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 115587240).
CARVER, THOMAS RUSSELL (Voter ID number 115593116).

1008 NW TUSCANY DR
BAIRD SMITH, RUBY A. (Voter ID number 108262894).

10080 SW CICERO LANE
NEZIOL, GIOSUE SANNIOTA (Voter ID number 121230131).

10080 SW DOLCE RD
SIPPLE, COLLEEN CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 119985200).
WOLF, STEPHAN JOHN (Voter ID number 112382126).

10081 PERFECT DR
APT G

MCCALLISTER, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 108145383).

1009 NW TUSCANY DR
HINE, DOLORES K. (Voter ID number 108160867).

10090 SW DOLCE RD
FOOTE, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 108271007).

10091 SW DOLCE RD
KLUG, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 118612308).

10095 SW NUOVA WAY
SISCA, CRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117700861).
SISCA, DENISE VERRASTRO (Voter ID number 120804393).

10099 SW DUCCIO LN
FISCHBECK, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 121159022).
FISCHBECK, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number 121123952).

101 NW LAWTON RD
ROFFER, BARRY JAY (Voter ID number 118906912).
ROFFER, JANET D. (Voter ID number 119186446).

101 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
COZZI, EDGARDO JAVIER (Voter ID number 118656112).

10101 CROSBY PL
LEONARD, JAMES TRAVIS (Voter ID number 108154479).
LEONARD, MAREDITH RAEGENIA (Voter ID number 108156883).

10101 SPYGLASS LN
ASHBY, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 108172440).
BALDWIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108172475).

10101 WILD QUAIL DR
BABB, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 108247737).
BABB, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 108253461).

10103 SW CANOSSA WAY
ENGELHARDT, JOANN T. (Voter ID number 108205632).
ENGELHARDT, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 108205642).

10104 CROSBY PL
MADDEN, NANETTE SCOTT (Voter ID number 108181071).
MADDEN, ROBERT WALLACE (Voter ID number 108181111).

10104 SPYGLASS LN
CASTELLINO, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 108192931).
SIGMAN, GORDON H. (Voter ID number 108192375).

10104 SW CANOSSA WAY
ISAACS, NEIL KENNETH (Voter ID number 121148528).
ISAACS, NORA (Voter ID number 121109927).

10105 CROSBY PL
SHAIMAN, PAULA (Voter ID number 108245581).

10105 SPYGLASS LN
HUDOCK, FRANCES V. (Voter ID number 108214615).
HUDOCK, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 108214617).
HUDOCK, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 105910517).

10105 WILD QUAIL DR
FUEHRLEIN, JODY (Voter ID number 112419781).

10108 SPYGLASS LN
BEAUCHAMP, LILLIAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108165156).
BEAUCHAMP, SIMON CLARKE (Voter ID number 108192076).

10109 BAY TREE CT
SCRIVANO, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 108211474).
SCRIVANO, SHARLENE R. (Voter ID number 108211295).

10109 CROSBY PL
ELLSWORTH, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 108230954).
FREDERICKS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108230953).

10109 SPYGLASS LN
JOHNSON, DREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108240360).
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 108189988).
JOHNSON, JEFFREY NORMAN (Voter ID number 108198250).

10109 WILD QUAIL DR
ANDERER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 120266908).
ANDERER, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 120266818).

10110 SW DOLCE RD
CURRY, GARY R. (Voter ID number 108200580).
CURRY, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 108200579).

10111 SW DOLCE RD
SUAREZ, ANTONIO ANGEL (Voter ID number 107665933).
SUAREZ, ROSA N. (Voter ID number 107684479).

10112 CROSBY PL
PARRISH, BRENDA LA LONDE (Voter ID number 108194670).
PARRISH, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 108194688).

10113 CROSBY PL
EMANUEL, ASHLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number 108249829).
EMANUEL, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 108111725).
EMANUEL, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116590282).

10113 SPYGLASS LN
FETTROW, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 101303679).
FETTROW, LYNN W. (Voter ID number 101226265).

10113 WILD QUAIL DR
SEVIERI, JAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 108254054).
SEVIERI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108254055).

10114 SW NUOVA WAY
ARENCIBIA, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number 111767772).
ARENCIBIA, TONY (Voter ID number 112316304).

10115 BAY TREE CT
SNOWE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108091679).

10117 SPYGLASS LN
BLACK, LARRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108274235).
BLACK, MARY GATCH (Voter ID number 108207749).
BLACK, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 116075220).

10117 SW CANOSSA WAY
BLAYDES, SILVIA PG (Voter ID number 114838439).

10119 BAY TREE CT
BAUSELL, JAMES KENT (Voter ID number 115768889).
BAUSELL, PATRICIA MARSHALL (Voter ID number 115770497).
STERLING, BONNIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 108222560).

10119 WILD QUAIL DR
TOWNLEY, SUSAN TIFFT (Voter ID number 108240281).

10120 BAY TREE CT
MULVOY, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 113988802).
MULVOY, MAREE RUSSO (Voter ID number 113988810).

10120 CROSBY PL
HORAN, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 108264028).
HORAN, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 108257156).

10121 CROSBY PL
LEVY-SHOULDICE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 108229655).
SHOULDICE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 108229656).

10121 WILD QUAIL DR
EVANS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 117849447).
EVANS, NANCY HERZOG (Voter ID number 108196067).

10123 WILD QUAIL DR
WILNER, STANFORD ERNEST (Voter ID number 108244925).
WILNER, YVETTE B. (Voter ID number 108244924).

10124 CROSBY PL
GARCIA-KING, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 108181887).
KING, RAQUEL JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 119345383).

10124 INVERNESS WAY
RANEW, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 108268714).
RANEW, THOMAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 108269602).

10125 CROSBY PL
IZHAR, MAHA (Voter ID number 118128232).
IZHAR, MALEEHA (Voter ID number 121003445).

10125 INVERNESS WAY
DARGENZIO, PETER A. (Voter ID number 108249527).
DARGENZIO, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 108249959).

10125 SPYGLASS LN
ANDREWS, STEPHANIE RAE (Voter ID number 117752712).
DORAN, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108205294).

10126 INVERNESS WAY
STOLL, FRED C. (Voter ID number 108128143).
STOLL, JUDITH CAVANAGH (Voter ID number 108128142).

10127 WILD QUAIL DR
HAUCK, PETER FREDRIC (Voter ID number 121261695).
SHATTUCK, JOHN STANLEY (Voter ID number 108244923).
SHATTUCK, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 108244922).

10128 INVERNESS WAY
MALISZEWSKI, PETER (Voter ID number 108244455).

10129 SPYGLASS LN
KORTMAN, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 108174805).
PATERNO, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 108167513).

1013 NW TUSCANY DR
HUFF, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 108095834).

10131 WILD QUAIL DR
STERLING, RICHARD BENNETT (Voter ID number 108242978).
STERLING, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 108242980).

10132 INVERNESS WAY
SHULTZ, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 108239396).
SHULTZ, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 108239385).

10133 SPYGLASS LN
NOTARANTONIO, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 108215362).
NOTARANTONIO, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 114025217).

10134 SW AMBROSE WAY
TIBERI, DONNA F. (Voter ID number 104686474).
TIBERI, MELBA DICENSO (Voter ID number 104602782).

10137 SPYGLASS LN
NORSWORTHY, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 120953145).
NORSWORTHY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 120953130).

10137 WILD QUAIL DR
KITCHEN, GLEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105414226).
KITCHEN, GLEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 108257212).
KITCHEN, MARY FIGGIE (Voter ID number 108254781).
SWINK, JAN EVINS (Voter ID number 105808872).

10139 WILD QUAIL DR
MATTHEWS, EDWARD RUSSELL (Voter ID number 118582989).
MATTHEWS, KRISTIN CLAIR (Voter ID number 118635426).

10145 SW CANOSSA WAY
CORNETT, CHRISTEL (Voter ID number 108256151).

10146 SW CANOSSA WAY
CORDANI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108219506).
CORDANI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108219505).

1015 NW LEONARDO CIR
MOELLER, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 114871672).
MOELLER, SUSAN AUDREY (Voter ID number 114871675).

1015 NW TUSCANY DR
SHASTAL, MILDRED (Voter ID number 108272868).

10160 SW CANOSSA WAY
GRANT, GAIL DIANE (Voter ID number 119244522).

10161 SW AMBROSE WAY
GOODMAN, SANDRA JONES (Voter ID number 119584933).
GUZZI, TRACEY JOHN (Voter ID number 108220981).

10162 SW AMBROSE WAY
MARTIN, CANDACE ANNE (Voter ID number 108235463).
MARTIN, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 108235465).

1017 NW TUSCANY DR
FABIAN, SHEILA MARION (Voter ID number 117302764).
FABIAN, THEADORE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117302705).

10171 SW DOLCE RD
MCGILL, CASSANDRA MARY (Voter ID number 105914491).
MONAST, CHARLES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 105914695).

1018 NW DEMEDICI RD
BURKE, JACQUELENE N. (Voter ID number 108241166).
MCINTYRE, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 118517674).

1018 NW TUSCANY DR
SPEHLER, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 108125450).
SPEHLER, ELISSA J. (Voter ID number 108125449).

10185 SW VISCONTI WAY
RODRIGUEZ TULLER, SANDRA IVETTE (Voter ID number 119846868).

10188 SW CANOSSA WAY
MORRISON, SUSAN SHAW (Voter ID number 106130223).

10189 SW AMBROSE WAY
KOELLMER, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 105832785).
KOELLMER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105832274).

1019 NW TUSCANY DR
WORRAD, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 117356032).

10190 SW DOLCE RD
COUGHLIN, CHARLES GEORGE (Voter ID number 108261097).
SALCEDO, DELIA MARIA (Voter ID number 117742882).

10191 SW DOLCE RD
JOSEPH, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 121272341).

102 NW BERKELEY AVE
BELIZAIRE, YVROSE (Voter ID number 108234423).
MONESTIME, NIVA BELIZAIRE (Voter ID number 108248779).

102 NW LAWTON RD
FORESTER, ROSALEE ESTER (Voter ID number 108113636).

102 NW MADISON CT
MANGHRA, KHEMRAJ (Voter ID number 108251679).
MANGHRA, KULESHWARIE (Voter ID number 108249822).
MANGHRA, NATASHA DEVI (Voter ID number 116045475).

102 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
WILSON, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 107303086).

102 NW SWANN MILL CIR
OCONNOR, JESSICA YVONNE (Voter ID number 117304486).
OCONNOR, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 105852012).

102 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
EDELSTEIN, COREY BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 117600033).
RAMJATTAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112066175).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
MARSHALL, JOSEPHINE EDWINA (Voter ID number 120968340).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

CONTRERAS PADILLA, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114881394).
TYRRELL, ANGEL KATRINA (Voter ID number 108186028).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 2-206

MONTEIGA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101896716).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

HOSANG, ERIC GEORGE (Voter ID number 112792558).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

DANISE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108107590).

102 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 207

MOLINARO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118240510).

1020 NW TUSCANY DR
BERGLER, BRANDON ANDREW (Voter ID number 116016542).
WRIGHT, ANDREW CHARLES (Voter ID number 108150169).
WRIGHT, BETTY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 108150168).

10200 CROSBY PL
MAZZARA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108224240).

10200 ISLE OF PINES CT
ARENDAS, BERNARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108156836).
ARENDAS, MARJORIE P. (Voter ID number 108156835).

10200 SW AZZO LN
GILLARD, ROXANNE (Voter ID number 114927594).

10201 CROSBY PL
NEEDHAM, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 108244647).
NEEDHAM, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 117155561).

10201 INVERNESS WAY
KENNEDY, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 108237023).

10202 ISLE OF PINES CT
LEAVITT, MARK H. (Voter ID number 116381795).
LEAVITT, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 116381697).

10204 CROSBY PL
SCHMIDT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108252389).
SCHMIDT, ROBERT DEAN (Voter ID number 108252390).

10204 ISLE OF PINES CT
GABAY, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 118054088).
RAY, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114498922).
RAY, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 114498929).
TSAMISIS, STELLA G. (Voter ID number 108110333).
TSAMISIS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108110334).

10205 CROSBY PL
SAMALE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 108225999).
SAMALE, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 108225998).

10205 INVERNESS WAY
JONES, MABLE G. (Voter ID number 108214408).
JONES, ROY L. (Voter ID number 108214410).

10205 SW AMBROSE WAY
GALLUCCI, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 121095490).
GALLUCCI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 121095437).

10206 ISLE OF PINES CT
WIEDEMEIER, FRANK (Voter ID number 108149495).
WIEDEMEIER, LINDA (Voter ID number 108165414).

10207 ISLE OF PINES CT
WITHEROW, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 108197864).
WITHEROW, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 108156762).

10208 CROSBY PL
RATH, DALE E. (Voter ID number 121342744).
WEITZEL, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 108198555).

10208 ISLE OF PINES CT
KERNAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 108254269).
KERNAN, ROSE G. (Voter ID number 108254270).

10209 CROSBY PL
CERULLI, CATHERINE BEATRICE (Voter ID number 108113895).
CERULLI, JERRY SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108113894).

1021 NW LEONARDO CIR
POURAKIS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 115317601).
POURAKIS, STACEY (Voter ID number 115773561).

1021 NW TUSCANY DR
BOZZO, ANTOINETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 108144101).

10210 ISLE OF PINES CT
FINK, ANN M. (Voter ID number 108139036).

10211 ISLE OF PINES CT
LEDFORD, LORNA LUETTE (Voter ID number 108153227).

10212 CROSBY PL
ROGERS, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 108199298).
ROGERS, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number 108199291).

10213 CROSBY PL
BUTTAFUOCO, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 120861478).
BUTTAFUOCO, ZUZEL (Voter ID number 120861477).

1022 NW TUSCANY DR
TIRICO, AGOSTINA (Voter ID number 101766303).
TIRICO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101471586).

10220 INVERNESS WAY
BISS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 119269954).
FOISIE, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 115642737).

1023 NW TUSCANY DR
MEYERS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 108199034).
RANIERI, MARIANA J. (Voter ID number 112217311).

10230 SW AMBROSE WAY
LASALLE, CATALINA R. (Voter ID number 116310487).
LASALLE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 116310488).

10230 SW CANOSSA WAY
SPEARS, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 121016879).
SPEARS, NORMAN WADE (Voter ID number 121015290).

10237 SW AMBROSE WAY
TITTLE, LARRY K. (Voter ID number 121212121).
TITTLE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 121212093).

1024 NW TUSCANY DR
MATTLE, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 120376182).
MATTLE, HERBERT C. (Voter ID number 108265333).
MATTLE, HERBERT CARL (Voter ID number 108254866).

1025 NW DEMEDICI RD
AYALA, MARLEN (Voter ID number 109633466).
AYALA, OMAR (Voter ID number 109632918).

1025 NW TUSCANY DR
ECKERT, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 108153231).
SWAMBAUGH, MARY J. (Voter ID number 108153232).

10251 SW AMERIGO LN
NELSON, ERICKA NELLIE (Voter ID number 108249711).

1026 NW LEONARDO CIR
LOZADA-SERRANO, VICMARILDA (Voter ID number 117396797).
TRINIDAD, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 116135001).

1026 NW TUSCANY DR
KLEIN, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 108178056).
KLEIN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 108219894).

10269 SW VISCONTI WAY
LOVAGLIO, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121161843).
LOVAGLIO, MAUREEN ROSE (Voter ID number 121161753).

1027 NW TUSCANY DR
CHRISTIAN, MARY G. (Voter ID number 114993916).

1028 NW TUSCANY DR
MCCLAVE, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 108244420).

1029 NW TUSCANY DR
MAJERSKY, BERNADETTE M. (Voter ID number 121228140).
MAJERSKY, RONALD (Voter ID number 121228107).

10297 SW VISCONTI WAY
DEWITT, HARLAND RIDGEWAY (Voter ID number 121337745).
DEWITT, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 121337630).

103 NW BENTLEY CIR
MULLIN, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 108171278).
MULLIN, SANDRA BELLIZZI (Voter ID number 108139198).

103 NW BERKELEY AVE
DIAMOND, ALEXIS JOY (Voter ID number 108200153).
ZIMMERMAN, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number 108278340).
ZIMMERMAN, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 108283049).
ZIMMERMAN, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 114169199).

103 NW LAWTON RD
WHITTEMORE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 108261700).
WHITTEMORE, WILBAR (Voter ID number 108261719).

103 NW MADISON CT
LORANGER, GAIL NANCY (Voter ID number 114644083).
SWEET, DIANE DENISE (Voter ID number 119262256).
SWEET, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 118975856).
SWEET, KEVIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 120381801).

103 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CHASE, JESSICA IRENE (Voter ID number 119208232).
KROL, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 108262493).
TOBACK, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 119498207).
TOBACK, NANCY (Voter ID number 108253322).

103 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
LEE, HERMAN GARY (Voter ID number 118513156).
LEE, SANDRA FAYE (Voter ID number 118568346).

103 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
LIM, THANY CHHAN (Voter ID number 105866671).

10301 CROSBY PL
SIEGEL, JULIAN R. (Voter ID number 108199329).
SIEGEL, SUSANNE (Voter ID number 108199328).

10304 CROSBY PL
STEINBERG, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 108205351).

10306 INVERNESS WAY
MARKS-NURSE, MICHELE (Voter ID number 108232206).
NURSE, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number 116121248).
NURSE, ORAL MICHAEL DERAY (Voter ID number 114104824).
NURSE, ORAL (Voter ID number 108229657).

10308 CROSBY PL
CROSSMAN, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 108183357).
CROSSMAN, EARLE RAYMOND (Voter ID number 108183358).

1031 NW LEONARDO CIR
KETCHAM, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 115091776).
KETCHAM, MARYANN (Voter ID number 115091710).

1031 NW TUSCANY DR
CELI, LORETTA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108259310).
CELI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108259308).

10312 CROSBY PL
WOOD, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 108258647).
WOOD, LINDA KELSO (Voter ID number 108258648).

10312 INVERNESS WAY
KREILING, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108139421).
KREILING, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 108139422).

10314 INVERNESS WAY
HERRMANN, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 121074936).
ROSENBERG, DAVID ELLIS (Voter ID number 108226387).

10316 CROSBY PL
STAUB, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114855012).
STAUB, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 114854980).

10318 INVERNESS WAY
DAVIS, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 121208536).
DAVIS, JEAN ALTA (Voter ID number 121208539).

1032 NW LEONARDO CIR
ESPINO, EVANGELINA (Voter ID number 114821057).
PINILLA, JULIO (Voter ID number 115577585).

1032 NW TUSCANY DR
MILLER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108155004).
MILLER, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 108155005).

10320 INVERNESS WAY
FAWCETT, JAMES JACKSON (Voter ID number 108120330).
FAWCETT, KAROLYN NANCY (Voter ID number 108120329).
LEVY, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 116700047).
LEVY, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 116700016).

10322 INVERNESS WAY
SCHUBEL, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 108158606).
SPAGNOLO, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 121262082).

1033 NW TUSCANY DR
NAUROSCHAT, FIEDEL (Voter ID number 108154448).
NAUROSCHAT, URSULA (Voter ID number 108154447).

1035 NW TUSCANY DR
PELLETIER, JEAN (Voter ID number 108186227).
PELLETIER, YOLANDE T. (Voter ID number 108186223).

1038 NW LEONARDO CIR
CUCCI, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 104685486).
WALZ, STEVEN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 114222410).

10381 SW VISCONTI WAY
BEERS, MOLLY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 121215618).
WRIGHT, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 121215602).

1039 NW TUSCANY DR
ERICKSON, CRAIG JAMES (Voter ID number 121350183).
ERICKSON, KATHY JAN (Voter ID number 121350255).
MILLER, DONALD MC CLEARY (Voter ID number 119355837).
MILLER, RUSH (Voter ID number 119280380).

104 NW BAYCREST CT
CAMPBELL, ROY C. (Voter ID number 118275730).
CAMPBELL, VICKIE M. (Voter ID number 118275734).

104 NW BERKELEY AVE
DORAN, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 121030280).

104 NW MADISON CT
PILLY, PRASHANTH (Voter ID number 118346814).
PILLY, SUPRIYA PRASHANTH (Voter ID number 118346973).

104 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
COZZI, PEDRO R. (Voter ID number 111989570).
COZZI, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 111779215).
GUERRERO, ANDREA LORENA (Voter ID number 111758859).
GUERRERO, WALTER OMAR (Voter ID number 118151462).

104 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
CASTELL, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 108247313).
CASTELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108230298).
CASTELL, RENE B. (Voter ID number 108247312).

104 NW SWANN MILL CIR
LAMBRECHT, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 108271694).
LAMBRECHT, MARK A. (Voter ID number 108271695).

104 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
KRACHENFELS, AMY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115636415).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

LUMBI, EDNITA (Voter ID number 109694053).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

WILLIAMSON, DWIGHT A. (Voter ID number 108260571).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

LEVINE, WILLIE (Voter ID number 119921146).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

BAILEY, RICHARD TILDEN (Voter ID number 100674004).
FLORES, JOHNATHON A. (Voter ID number 108249819).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT B3-207

DE GANNES, SELWYN (Voter ID number 118583759).
DEGANNES, STACY HARDAI (Voter ID number 118405142).

104 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 102

ARMSTRONG, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 112491745).

1041 NW TUSCANY DR
GAMBAL, JENNIE (Voter ID number 108141074).
GAMBAL, JOANN (Voter ID number 115141912).

1042 NW TUSCANY DR
FEIBELMAN, DAVID U. (Voter ID number 105823033).
FEIBELMAN, HERBERT J. (Voter ID number 108124658).

10420 GLADES CUT OFF RD
MASSEY, RICK R. (Voter ID number 108277744).
MASSEY, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 108277742).

1043 NW TUSCANY DR
CORSITTO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 108240375).

1044 NW TUSCANY DR
LARRABEE, BETH FAYE (Voter ID number 108144808).

1045 NW TUSCANY DR
DUXBURY-HEDGES, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 117015272).

10450 SW VISCONTI WAY
BROCKMAN, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 115607807).
BROCKMAN, THOMAS DYER (Voter ID number 121150004).

1046 NW TUSCANY DR
EDDINGTON, CAMILLE (Voter ID number 108143320).

1047 NW TUSCANY DR
HOBBY, ROSS A. (Voter ID number 108272412).
HOBBY, SHIRLEY ANNE (Voter ID number 108272411).

1048 NW TUSCANY DR
LUCIA, EDITH (Voter ID number 108176837).
LUCIA, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 108176835).

10493 SW VISCONTI WAY
GASTONY, GERALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121223366).
GASTONY, SUSAN STANLEY (Voter ID number 121223258).

105 NW BAYCREST CT
RAMMER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119026871).
RAMMER, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119027297).

105 NW BERKELEY AVE
NETO, MANUEL RODRIGUES (Voter ID number 118512990).
NETO, NOEMIA FIGUEIRAS (Voter ID number 118512539).

105 NW LAWTON RD
ADAMS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 108260947).
ADAMS, MARY DORIS (Voter ID number 108260950).

105 NW MADISON CT
MORONA, EDISON L. (Voter ID number 121049358).
MORONA, ROSANGELA C. (Voter ID number 108230701).

105 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
GLIGA, LEANDRA DAWN (Voter ID number 116706715).
GLIGA, PATRICK EDWARD (Voter ID number 114705394).
NOGUERAS, WILIIAM (Voter ID number 114605015).

105 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
ZAJCHOWSKI, CLAUDIA J. (Voter ID number 114995810).
ZAJCHOWSKI, JOHN (Voter ID number 114995873).

105 NW SWANN MILL CIR
LANG, JOY NATALIE (Voter ID number 114410586).
SALAS, ALDO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116508257).
SALAS, MONICA MARICHAL (Voter ID number 117411323).

105 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MEALING, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 105878533).

1050 NW LEONARDO CIR
AIKMAN, SEAN LINCOLN (Voter ID number 117887007).
EDWARDS, NORMA ANN-MARIE (Voter ID number 115774743).

1050 NW TUSCANY DR
SCHILLACE, RUBY (Voter ID number 108280740).

1051 NW TUSCANY DR
ROLNICK, ETHEL (Voter ID number 108144714).

1054 NW TUSCANY DR
IAPALUCCI, JUANITA A. (Voter ID number 108178813).

10548 SW VISCONTI WAY
CHICOINE, CLAUDETTE LILLIETTE (Voter ID number 105866810).
CHICOINE, FRANCIS G. (Voter ID number 105866809).

10549 SW VISCONTI WAY
MIDDLEDITCH, ANA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 112927495).

1055 NW TUSCANY DR
GIOVINAZZO, ANGELO (Voter ID number 118525298).
GIOVINAZZO, CAROL MARTHA (Voter ID number 117831362).

1056 NW TUSCANY DR
BOUVIER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 108259268).

1057 NW TUSCANY DR
SCIACCO, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 118538058).
STROBL, KLARA HUBER (Voter ID number 108099811).

10577 SW VISCONTI WAY
COMERFORD, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 101023668).

1058 NW TUSCANY DR
CLINEMAN, THELMA A. (Voter ID number 108107006).

1059 NW TUSCANY DR
BECKERMAN, KELLI DEL ROSARIO (Voter ID number 121259006).
BECKERMAN, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 119979601).

106 NW BAYCREST CT
JAMESON, MICHELA (Voter ID number 108248799).

106 NW BERKELEY AVE
MORRISON, JANE L. (Voter ID number 117969188).

106 NW LAWTON RD
MONGELLI, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 108202971).

106 NW MADISON CT
BEISER, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 116861715).

106 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
WINSKER, ANNIE KHANH (Voter ID number 114585105).
WINSKER, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 114602165).

106 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
WEBSTER, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 104168423).
WEBSTER, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 104182593).

106 NW SWANN MILL CIR
GARAVITO, HERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 101880555).
GARAVITO, MARIA INES (Voter ID number 108264154).

106 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
WOLOSZYN, JULIA (Voter ID number 112010934).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

BROWN, CHRISTINE MARGARET (Voter ID number 118794410).
BROWN, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 118806284).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

DEIBERT, MICHELLE STARR (Voter ID number 108121424).
RAMOS, CLARIBEL (Voter ID number 108643263).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

MONTGOMERY, ROBIN RENE (Voter ID number 119521866).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

TESFAZGY, S (Voter ID number 120046517).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 4 202

POLLARD, STOVEY ALTHONSO (Voter ID number 119346814).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 4-203

ROWLEY, KALENE RAE (Voter ID number 116975033).

106 SW PEACOCK BLVD
COLLINS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 117492867).

1060 NW TUSCANY DR
SCARPATI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 108193960).
SCARPATI, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 108193881).

1060 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
DALESSIO, GREGORY H. (Voter ID number 108207253).
DALESSIO, RENEE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108135832).
FIDDLE, JACKIE BARZDA (Voter ID number 112204144).
GARCIA, KATHARINE E. (Voter ID number 116471907).
GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA (Voter ID number 108112144).

1061 NW TUSCANY DR
PUIG-FERREIRA, HIRAM H. (Voter ID number 108255416).
RABELL, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 108259039).

1061 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BERKSHIRE, DONALD KEITH (Voter ID number 121124794).
BERKSHIRE, JUDITH HOPE (Voter ID number 121124770).

1062 NW LEONARDO CIR
DOMINGUEZ, CARLOS VALENTIN (Voter ID number 112001853).
DOMINGUEZ, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 112311248).
DOMINGUEZ, JOHN-CARLOS V. (Voter ID number 112410962).

1062 NW TUSCANY DR
NANNERY, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 108259775).
STIERWALT, MARY LEEANN (Voter ID number 112519178).

1063 NW TUSCANY DR
NERI, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 108105590).

10633 SW VISCONTI WAY
CANNON, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 120719778).
CANNON, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 120719780).

1064 NW TUSCANY DR
CAVALCANTE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108147727).
CAVALCANTE, MARLENE C. (Voter ID number 108147726).

10647 SW VISCONTI WAY
MASSUCCI, ESTER (Voter ID number 108085658).
MASSUCCI, PETER M. (Voter ID number 108088164).

1065 NW TUSCANY DR
WHITBY, MARY T. (Voter ID number 106948305).

1067 NW TUSCANY DR
ROBERTS, CECILIA M. (Voter ID number 108111716).
SHEFFIELD, BERNARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 108187957).
WILLIAMS, FRANCIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108180879).

10674 SW VISCONTI WAY
AZEEZ, FIZUL T. (Voter ID number 116500654).
AZEEZ, JUDITH DIANE (Voter ID number 116500600).

1068 NW LEONARDO CIR
SMITH, DIONNE PATRINIA (Voter ID number 102119358).

1068 NW TUSCANY DR
LICATA, LYNN LELA (Voter ID number 119347084).
WALKER, TERESA MARIANNE (Voter ID number 105904205).

10688 SW VISCONTI WAY
CRAIG, DOLORES MARIE (Voter ID number 121159051).
CRAIG, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 121159150).

1069 NW TUSCANY DR
RUSSELL, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 108133756).

107 NW BAYCREST CT
LANUNZIATA, MEHRZAD K. (Voter ID number 108255042).
LANUNZIATA, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 108251458).

107 NW BENTLEY CIR
DUVELSDORF, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 108173085).
DUVELSDORF, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108150066).

107 NW BERKELEY AVE
GROUT, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108258853).

107 NW LAWTON RD
COLTER, VICKIE ZELMA (Voter ID number 114271368).
WILSON, TERRY (Voter ID number 108261807).

107 NW MADISON CT
SCHMIDT, ERIC LEE (Voter ID number 108111064).
SCHMIDT, TANYA EILEEN (Voter ID number 108110497).

107 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
CHACON, HERMAN ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 108257479).
HERNANDEZ, LIGIA (Voter ID number 108257489).

107 NW SWANN MILL CIR
FRIGAULT, ASHLEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 108265266).
HEFLIN, GEORGE WILLIE (Voter ID number 108160317).
HEFLIN, JOSHUA P. (Voter ID number 114658063).
HEFLIN, NANETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 108160318).

107 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
RADICAN, KELLI ANNE (Voter ID number 119192530).
RADICAN, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 105911556).
RADICAN, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 105911557).

107 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

KING, DANA A. (Voter ID number 116653847).

1070 NW TUSCANY DR
MARICONDA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108144707).
MARICONDA, THERESA (Voter ID number 108144708).

1070 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
CONTICELLO, ADELE A. (Voter ID number 108164579).
CONTICELLO, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 108164577).

10703 SW VISCONTI WAY
PRIMMER-ROCCHETTI, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number 117538832).

1071 NW TUSCANY DR
MEE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 108138246).
MEE, LESTER A. (Voter ID number 108138268).

1071 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
JENSEN, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120906511).
TAFFE, KELLY (Voter ID number 120378125).
TAFFE, SIMONE F. (Voter ID number 108202297).

10720 GREY HERON CT
WITTMANN, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 116083852).
WITTMANN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 116083846).

1073 NW TUSCANY DR
GREIF, MURRAY L. (Voter ID number 108133463).
JODICE, FRANK JOHN (Voter ID number 108240585).
JODICE, SUSAN (Voter ID number 119003248).

10731 SW VISCONTI WAY
DEBOW, NELSON DONALD (Voter ID number 120766971).
ROVAS, ROBERTA H. (Voter ID number 120823403).

1074 NW LEONARDO CIR
ABREU, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 108221374).
ABREU, GLORIA C. (Voter ID number 108221798).

10741 GREY HERON CT
CHASTAIN, LINDA SAMPLE (Voter ID number 108225531).
CHASTAIN, OWEN FIELDS (Voter ID number 108223295).

10742 GREY HERON CT
MINTON, JACELINE H. (Voter ID number 108200322).

10745 SW VISCONTI WAY
SCHNITZER, MAXINE MARIE (Voter ID number 102527799).
SCHNITZER, MICHAEL NICKOLAS (Voter ID number 117430521).

1075 NW TUSCANY DR
DRANSFIELD, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 108132201).

10758 SW VISCONTI WAY
FORTMULLER, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 114037612).

10759 SW VISCONTI WAY
RINAMAN, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121322633).

10763 GREY HERON CT
ELAM, CHRIS DAVIS (Voter ID number 108271618).
ELAM, JAMES (Voter ID number 108269998).
ELAM, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 115293748).

10764 GREY HERON CT
BENNETT, JAMES RALPH (Voter ID number 108219322).
DORAN, LINDA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 108203011).

10769 GREY HERON CT
MCLAUGHLIN, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 108152292).
MCLAUGHLIN, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 108152290).

10772 SW VISCONTI WAY
COUZENS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 114205742).
COUZENS, JESSICA PAGLIA (Voter ID number 121251886).

10786 GREY HERON CT
KAMM, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 108109340).

1079 NW DEMEDICI RD
DERICO, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 101376126).
DERICO, SHAWNNA EMARI (Voter ID number 118117167).
GRAHAM, PAULA KAY (Voter ID number 102514498).

10791 GREY HERON CT
APTHEKER, MARCELLE R. (Voter ID number 116865604).
APTHEKER, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 116865567).
BHARDWAJ, MAYA (Voter ID number 119927031).

108 NW BAYCREST CT
DEVINCENZO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114978774).
DEVINCENZO, LUCREZIA (Voter ID number 114978820).

108 NW BENTLEY CIR
STRICKLAND, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 119716137).
STRICKLAND, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 119716145).

108 NW BERKELEY AVE
COLASURDO, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 115886853).
COLASURDO, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number 115497124).
COLASURDO, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 108255445).

108 NW LAWTON RD
MARS, DANUTA (Voter ID number 114101432).
MARS, JAN (Voter ID number 114101377).

108 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BROWN, DIANNE R. (Voter ID number 108256762).
BROWN, RACHEL MARY (Voter ID number 118753491).
BROWN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 108253255).

108 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
BALL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 115971754).
BALL, JOSEPH FOLEY (Voter ID number 118373739).
BALL, MARIANNE FOLEY (Voter ID number 108226177).
BALL, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 108238163).

108 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SHEMONEH, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119520845).
SHEMONEH, TOSKA YOLANDA (Voter ID number 119522277).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

WILLIAMS, JANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118717260).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

JOSEPH, ARNDREA (Voter ID number 110191244).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 110263550).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

CLINE, CAITLIN ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 119147506).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

BERGER, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 111410041).
BERGER, MICHAEL GARY (Voter ID number 115492561).
CARLSON, VICKY LYNN (Voter ID number 113798685).
FINCHUM, DOUGLAS HAROLD (Voter ID number 108230147).
STAUT, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102400120).

108 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 201

MALECKI, HARRY NORWOOD (Voter ID number 120770330).
MALECKI, HELEN SUZANNE (Voter ID number 120770406).

1081 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
WOLFE, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 108172444).

10830 KIMBERFYLD LN
HOOLAN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 115764480).
KELLY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 116503133).

10840 KIMBERFYLD LN
GRIFFIN, CHESTER B. (Voter ID number 108284144).
GRIFFIN, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 108102844).

10850 KIMBERFYLD LN
PARUPIA, ADAM ARIF (Voter ID number 118782896).
PARUPIA, ARIF HAROON (Voter ID number 108278777).

10880 KIMBERFYLD LN
HOMIER, GREGORY (Voter ID number 108091725).
HOMIER, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 119624000).
LOMAX-HOMIER, JULIETTE (Voter ID number 108091596).

10890 KIMBERFYLD LN
CUSATO, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 115727830).
CUSATO, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 108110320).
CUSATO, RONALD CRAIG (Voter ID number 108122873).

10890 MYRTLEWOOD LN
CHESS, MELODY A. (Voter ID number 105828456).

10890 PINE CREEK LN
VEITH, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 108201316).
VEITH, RUSSELL K. (Voter ID number 108201317).
VEITH, TAYLOR ANDREW (Voter ID number 120022292).

109 NW BAYCREST CT
LEMELLE, CELIA M. (Voter ID number 108252464).
LEMELLE, LUIZ F. (Voter ID number 108251178).

109 NW BERKELEY AVE
DELPIVO, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 108239301).
DELPIVO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 108239302).

109 NW LAWTON RD
GUESS, ANN COE (Voter ID number 119425591).
GUESS, ARTHUR LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 118250901).

109 NW MADISON CT
FINKELSTEIN, JESSE I. (Voter ID number 108251944).
FINKELSTEIN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 108251958).

109 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LANG, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number 108260367).
LANG, ELENA M. (Voter ID number 112332449).
LANG, MILTON (Voter ID number 108260362).

109 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
DEJOIE, CHERYL (Voter ID number 108158864).
DEJOIE, GABRIEL DELANO (Voter ID number 108127999).

109 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
BRADFORD, ASHLEY TAYLAR (Voter ID number 118013014).
BRADFORD, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 108230911).
BRADFORD, GARRETT REED (Voter ID number 119589741).

1090 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
GAUVREAU, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108227749).
GAUVREAU, LANA KIRSCH (Voter ID number 108227734).

1092 NW LEONARDO CIR
WROY, BENITA (Voter ID number 101932848).

10920 KIMBERFYLD LN
CENTER, BRUCE P. (Voter ID number 108149372).
CENTER, SHERRY P. (Voter ID number 108123872).

10920 MYRTLEWOOD LN
JOHNSON, ALEXANDER LEO (Voter ID number 108282521).
JOHNSON, BETHANY I. (Voter ID number 108234550).

10920 PINE CREEK LN
CHOWDHURY, ATIQUZZAMAN (Voter ID number 108207981).
CHOWDHURY, FARIDA (Voter ID number 108207958).
CHOWDHURY, LAZIM ZAMAN (Voter ID number 118636203).

10930 GLADES CUT OFF RD
COOPER, RHEBA M. (Voter ID number 108193098).

10930 KIMBERFYLD LN
KAVANAGH, GAIL S. (Voter ID number 108275023).

10930 PINE CREEK LN
BAKER-DIXON, G KEILIER (Voter ID number 108195795).
DIXON, GUSTARVA (Voter ID number 108133852).
DIXON, KEILIER MERCEDES-RENEE (Voter ID number 108216383).
DIXON, VERNON M. (Voter ID number 108245843).

10960 KIMBERFYLD LN
GUETTLER, JEAN V. (Voter ID number 108276084).
GUETTLER, KARL VINCENT (Voter ID number 108157072).

10960 MYRTLEWOOD LN
DAVIS-LEATH, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 108108091).
LEATH, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 120904784).
LEATH, MARK C. (Voter ID number 108108092).

10960 PINE CREEK LN
FINNEY, LINNES (Voter ID number 108280814).
WILLIAMS-FINNEY, SONYA T. (Voter ID number 108181776).

10970 PINE CREEK LN
PEARSON, CARYL JEAN (Voter ID number 108187146).
PEARSON, JOHN RALPH (Voter ID number 108187223).

1098 NW LEONARDO CIR
SMITH, ADRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116828298).

110 NW LAWTON RD
TRAYNOR, EILEEN (Voter ID number 108255238).

110 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ALEXANDER, NALINI S. (Voter ID number 117357924).
ALEXANDER, VONRICK PATRICK (Voter ID number 119438174).

110 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
LEACH, MILLICENT M. (Voter ID number 114387111).

110 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MARASCO, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108204355).
MARASCO, JANET M. (Voter ID number 108204452).
MARASCO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 117643108).
MARASCO, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 108223850).
MARASCO, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 108261246).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BYKOFSKY, SUSAN REESA (Voter ID number 108200614).
WILLIAMS, LINDA MARIA (Voter ID number 101992459).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

DOUCETTE, DAMARIS LESHA (Voter ID number 116018360).
MORALES, TANIA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 118287171).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

SANTANA-BYKOFSKY, EREN ALIA (Voter ID number 119180567).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

CUNNINGHAM, KERRY ANN (Voter ID number 102175060).
HARVEY, JAHMAYA ALIZE (Voter ID number 121205219).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

MC KENZIE, SHANECIA NATASHA (Voter ID number 120983111).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

CANTON, JERI DANYELL (Voter ID number 108152437).
COWIN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 116935360).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

WARREN, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 103717756).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

MATLUCK, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108257168).

110 SW PEACOCK BLVD
TRLR 202

CANTON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117178977).

1100 NW LOMBARDY DR
KOVLAK, SANDRA BARBARA (Voter ID number 104468871).

11000 KIMBERFYLD LN
LESKO, TOM (Voter ID number 108167108).

11000 MYRTLEWOOD LN
YOUNG, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 108274511).
YOUNG, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number 108217311).
YOUNG, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 108274121).

11000 PINE CREEK LN
CAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 108077793).
FEATHERLY, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 100832479).

1101 NW LOMBARDY DR
POSTIGLIONE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 117968496).

1102 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
FALZARANO, CLEMENT M. (Voter ID number 108174647).
SAWYER, PATSY ANN (Voter ID number 108135276).

1103 NW LOMBARDY DR
BLUHM, MARCIA F. (Voter ID number 101574703).

1104 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
ARSENAULT, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number 114015481).

1105 NW LOMBARDY DR
VAN HORN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 108243075).

1105 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
CARMICHAEL, CHRISTINA FAYE (Voter ID number 119089991).

1106 NW LOMBARDY DR
DORAN, ROBERT HUGHES (Voter ID number 121222993).
SOWERS, CLAIRE MARIE (Voter ID number 121222990).

1106 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
COOPER, JENNIFER SUNSHINE (Voter ID number 115166086).

1108 NW LOMBARDY DR
SMARGIASSI, ROSA (Voter ID number 108186833).

1108 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
SALTERS, WILLIAM GARY (Voter ID number 108218858).

111 NW BAYCREST CT
MURRAY, JOYCE (Voter ID number 108247361).

111 NW BENTLEY CIR
HAMBURG, C BARRY (Voter ID number 108119065).
HAMBURG, MURIEL (Voter ID number 108119185).

111 NW BERKELEY AVE
DESILETS, JON ERNEST (Voter ID number 108238258).
DESILETS, KERRY JEANNE (Voter ID number 118747120).
DESILETS, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 108238257).

111 NW LAWTON RD
BOSSONE, DONALD (Voter ID number 108260199).
BOSSONE, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108260177).

111 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MAIER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 116748151).
MAIER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 114152533).

111 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
CRUDO, ALEXIS B. (Voter ID number 120406301).
CRUDO, SHERRY W. (Voter ID number 108173420).

111 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
FOY, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101327290).

1110 NW LOMBARDY DR
PROPIS, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 108131475).

11100 LANDS END CHASE
DOSS, ERIC VINCENT (Voter ID number 116453339).
DOSS, MANDY TURNER (Voter ID number 108164665).

1111 NW LOMBARDY DR
DANAHER, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115451323).
DANAHER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114838431).

1112 NW LOMBARDY DR
DRUCK, ADA M. (Voter ID number 108240986).

1112 SW FOREST HILL CV
LOHSE, HEIDI S. (Voter ID number 108185030).
LOHSE, JAMES KOTAKES (Voter ID number 108182607).
LOHSE, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 118133308).

1112 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
AMARAL, ANDREA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108219553).

11123 LANDS END CHASE
CANTRELL, GARY J. (Voter ID number 108143560).
CANTRELL, GARY JAMES (Voter ID number 116486138).
CANTRELL, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 108143566).

1113 NW LOMBARDY DR
SANGAS, PETER (Voter ID number 108103454).

1114 NW LOMBARDY DR
JEMMOTT, JEAN (Voter ID number 108110744).

1114 SW FOREST HILL CV
MOSES, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 108223907).
MOSES, SUE G. (Voter ID number 108152302).

1114 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
SKOWRONSKI, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108187228).

11145 LANDS END CHASE
GENNINGER, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 108276356).
GENNINGER, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 108099212).
HALL, SARAH DIANE (Voter ID number 108255064).

11146 LANDS END CHASE
HALL, EVERETT FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 116827725).
HALL, EVERETTE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 108115463).
HALL, TONYA A. (Voter ID number 108283327).
WALKER, RANDY C. (Voter ID number 118397212).

1115 NW LOMBARDY DR
IULIUCCI, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 108276289).

11167 LANDS END CHASE
LEASE, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 108254227).

11168 LANDS END CHASE
KUMAR, AJAY RAMESH (Voter ID number 117689235).
KUMAR, PUSPARANI V. (Voter ID number 116734921).
KUMAR, RAMESH T. (Voter ID number 115057332).
KUMAR, VINUTHA RAMESH (Voter ID number 120979723).

1117 NW LOMBARDY DR
DELLORTO, PETER J. (Voter ID number 108283833).

1118 NW LOMBARDY DR
JARAMILLO, OLIVIA L. (Voter ID number 115851420).

1118 SW FOREST HILL CV
LAUGHLIN, APRIL A. (Voter ID number 108180908).
LAUGHLIN, EDWARD N. (Voter ID number 108180687).

1119 NW LOMBARDY DR
NARDOZZI, DANIEL (Voter ID number 108174692).

112 NW BAYCREST CT
BARLOWE, GAIL C. (Voter ID number 102126852).
BARLOWE, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 101980607).

112 NW BENTLEY CIR
VALLES, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108118128).

112 NW BERKELEY AVE
DENNISON, ABBY ELLA (Voter ID number 114528634).
DENNISON, BREANNA E. (Voter ID number 117832966).
FEINBLUM, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 114495597).

112 NW LAWTON RD
STEELE, ARDEN KAY (Voter ID number 114635226).
STEELE, LYNDEN RAY (Voter ID number 114635243).

112 NW MADISON CT
PASSIATORE, CAROL (Voter ID number 108252776).
PASSIATORE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108240397).

112 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BROSNIHAN, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 108224369).

112 NW SWANN MILL CIR
CONFORTI, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118280232).
CONFORTI, MARTHA BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 118280234).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

MC GREGOR, JOY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 102035312).
MCGREGOR, DAMEIN BRYCE (Voter ID number 119714449).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

LEPORINO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 114075850).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

BAKER, MARTHA N. (Voter ID number 102357189).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

THOMAS, ANTOINETTE AMELIA RACHEL (Voter ID number 115773215).
THOMAS, JEFFREY COLLINS (Voter ID number 114859607).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

WATKINS, CONSTANCE ANN (Voter ID number 110317082).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

DWORSKY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 114205524).
ST JOHN, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 114205525).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

MANEAU, JEANNETTE DERIVAL (Voter ID number 119010952).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

TANASA, ALINA-IULIANA (Voter ID number 119170334).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 7-101

MCGREGOR, TIFFNEY CHEYENNE (Voter ID number 119596041).

112 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 7-105

NORICA, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 108238592).

1120 NW LOMBARDY DR
SANDBERG, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 108155084).

1120 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
HEATH, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105857160).

1121 NW LOMBARDY DR
BRUTTON, CATALINA L. (Voter ID number 102392717).

1122 NW LOMBARDY DR
WROBELWSKI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 108103217).

1122 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
RUHSTRAT, DIETER (Voter ID number 108147041).

1123 NW LOMBARDY DR
FRANKOVSKY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 108182695).
FRANKOVSKY, RITA E. (Voter ID number 108182692).

1123 SW FOREST HILL CV
SPERBER, CLINTON JASON (Voter ID number 108226617).
SPERBER, TANYA (Voter ID number 108226632).

1124 NW LOMBARDY DR
SMITH, ARANKA (Voter ID number 108134128).

1125 NW LOMBARDY DR
PAGANO, FRANCES (Voter ID number 108181716).
PAGANO, PETER C. (Voter ID number 108181717).

1125 SW FOREST HILL CV
MONTY, KARI (Voter ID number 102015741).
MONTY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 112396165).

1125 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
MALANEY, LINDSEY RYAN (Voter ID number 108208471).
MALANEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 116493586).

1126 NW LOMBARDY DR
BOWDEN, ELEANOR W. (Voter ID number 108134305).
SCIBILIA, NICHOLAS AURELIO (Voter ID number 105862685).

1126 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
REIS, EVELYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 118545736).

1127 NW LOMBARDY DR
CALOIA, EMIL (Voter ID number 108167375).
CALOIA, PHILIP EMIL (Voter ID number 114926296).

1127 SW FOREST HILL CV
JOHNSON, ALFONSO L. (Voter ID number 108278797).
JOHNSON, BERYL YVONNE (Voter ID number 108280293).
JOHNSON, TIFFANY AYANA (Voter ID number 108164325).

1128 NW LOMBARDY DR
DIETZ, TRINIDAD M. (Voter ID number 108129833).

1129 NW LOMBARDY DR
BAGWELL, DANA L. (Voter ID number 108109585).

1129 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
FORDYCE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 115018202).

113 NW BERKELEY AVE
HAMBRICK, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 118935557).
HAMBRICK, NORA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 114443134).

113 NW LAWTON RD
HYDE, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 108263947).
HYDE, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 108263945).

113 NW MADISON CT
EDWARDS, SHANTEL ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119584250).
EDWARDS, VENTRIST D. (Voter ID number 119278927).

113 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
GRATZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105873024).

113 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
ELROD, JARRETT B. (Voter ID number 119998902).
ELROD, MARIBEL YESENIA (Voter ID number 108245518).
ELROD, PETER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108248134).
MESSINA, NICHOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 121030119).
ZIEMBA, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 108131497).

113 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
TARANTINO, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 108180091).
TARANTINO, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121079733).
TARANTINO, LISA N. (Voter ID number 108180090).

113 NW SWANN MILL CIR
KODER, ROBERT LOWELL (Voter ID number 111451401).

113 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
FOX, IRMA E. (Voter ID number 116629113).
FOX, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 104190107).
FOX, RICHARD LESLIE (Voter ID number 117151676).
TORRES, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 108261567).
TORRES, FREDDY L. (Voter ID number 108261566).

1130 NW LOMBARDY DR
PHILBRICK, DOROTHY LANK (Voter ID number 108153641).

1131 NW LOMBARDY DR
ZAFERES, CAMILLE JOANN (Voter ID number 118909504).

1131 SW FOREST HILL CV
BUNCH, LESLIE ALAN (Voter ID number 121086144).

1131 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
KENT, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 114874626).
LEMASTER, ROGER DALE (Voter ID number 108214063).
MAZZULLO, DIANA FRANCES (Voter ID number 108117200).

1132 NW LOMBARDY DR
SALINAS, CARRIE MARIE (Voter ID number 109850133).
SALINAS, RAFAEL ALBERTO (Voter ID number 116511663).

1132 SW GREENBRIAR CV
BARTAL, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 108090500).
BARTAL, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 108090495).

1132 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
MEWHIRTER, NAOMI E. (Voter ID number 108153239).

1133 NW LOMBARDY DR
BESKE, DELORIS BEVERLY (Voter ID number 105912656).

1133 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
WALKER, MARGUERITE EHMKE (Voter ID number 108154219).

1134 NW LOMBARDY DR
BRENNER, MARIE B. (Voter ID number 108224199).

1134 SW GREENBRIAR CV
PADRON, MARIA CARMEN (Voter ID number 112471754).

1134 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
ANDRE, CLARISSA C. (Voter ID number 116093373).
ANDRE, MARIE G. (Voter ID number 117545665).

1135 NW LOMBARDY DR
DELVALLE, FELICIA ANN (Voter ID number 112249951).

1135 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
CURTALE, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 115424807).
KING, CATHERINE YVONNE (Voter ID number 111933201).
LAESSIG, ALBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 112656709).

1136 SW GREENBRIAR CV
HAWKINS, ANDRE' (Voter ID number 108278750).
HAWKINS, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 108104031).

1136 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
KELLY, JEAN (Voter ID number 118019690).

1137 NW LOMBARDY DR
IANNACCONE, ANGELA FRANCES (Voter ID number 116007291).
MAGRATH, ROSE (Voter ID number 108117547).

1138 NW LOMBARDY DR
AGLIONE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108209335).
AGLIONE, NICOLE (Voter ID number 108680244).

1138 SW GREENBRIAR CV
SARULLO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 115432992).
SARULLO, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 115535262).

1138 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
SAMPSON, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 108267802).
SAMPSON, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 120290862).
TEDDER, BRANDON (Voter ID number 116635716).

1139 NW LOMBARDY DR
STAIANO, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 108147803).
STAIANO, AURORA (Voter ID number 108147804).

114 NW LAWTON RD
BRUNO, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 120275752).
HARRINGTON, C M L (Voter ID number 108248654).

114 NW MADISON CT
DAVIS, ANGEL LUIS QUINCY (Voter ID number 111830900).
DAVIS, AZRIEL VALENCIA (Voter ID number 119632825).
DAVIS, KRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112638120).

114 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
BEGLEY, KERRY FOLEY (Voter ID number 108261080).
BEGLEY, LAWRENCE CRESS (Voter ID number 108261087).

114 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
LARSCHAN, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 108268394).
LARSCHAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108268395).

114 NW SWANN MILL CIR
RUCK, EMILY DIANE (Voter ID number 108257657).
RUCK, THOR H. (Voter ID number 115309980).

114 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CHEATHAM, KIMM R. (Voter ID number 119898848).
FERDERER, WADE DONALD (Voter ID number 117159926).

114 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
LE BOURVEAU - SMITH, GERMAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 121148427).
SMITH, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number 120972817).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
WYNN, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number 108261977).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

LAY, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number 116666259).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

BURGOS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108144123).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 108214572).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

ZIMMERMAN, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 108205041).
ZIMMERMAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 108205073).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

FELD, BEN L. (Voter ID number 120326074).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

MADDEN, DANA LYNN (Voter ID number 114547032).
MADDEN, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 114399223).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 8-203

MEDINA HERRERA, NOEL A. (Voter ID number 116249027).

114 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 8-204

RICHARDSON, CHRISTIAN J. (Voter ID number 120246581).

1140 NW LOMBARDY DR
RIZZO, RITA VIVA (Voter ID number 120850863).

1140 SW GREENBRIAR CV
AGLER, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 108110800).
AGLER, KAROL K. (Voter ID number 108110801).

1141 NW LOMBARDY DR
SHANAHAN, MARIA OXANA (Voter ID number 105877801).

1141 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
UNIT 504

LOSAVIO, FRANK (Voter ID number 120744124).

1142 NW LOMBARDY DR
CAMACHO, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number 111808564).
KELLENBERGER, JACQUELINE I. (Voter ID number 114774690).

1142 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
CARABIA, CAROL ANN THERESA (Voter ID number 121310410).

1143 SW GREENBRIAR CV
HEATH, JUDITH CAROL (Voter ID number 119313918).
HEATH, ROBERT WENDELL (Voter ID number 119315513).
OPGRAND, NORMA (Voter ID number 118264175).

1144 NW LOMBARDY DR
VICARI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 108130245).
VICARI, RHODA (Voter ID number 108130235).

1144 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
MCCULLOUGH, JORDAN L. (Voter ID number 116732429).

1145 NW LOMBARDY DR
PARSONS, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 114538299).

1145 SW GREENBRIAR CV
FARRELL, MARVIN D. (Voter ID number 108127180).
FARRELL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108127179).

1146 NW LOMBARDY DR
SIEGEL, COLLEEN MAFFETONE (Voter ID number 121125022).

1146 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
TITUS, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 108211483).

1147 NW LOMBARDY DR
GORINSTEIN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 108191439).

1147 SW GREENBRIAR CV
GIANGARRA, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121147727).
GIANGARRA, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 121300812).
LEMP, ADOLF ART (Voter ID number 108263981).
LEMP, ELVIRA ELLEN (Voter ID number 108263980).

1148 NW LOMBARDY DR
LOUDEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108135437).
LOUDEN, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 108135439).

1149 NW LOMBARDY DR
CHAMIS, MILDRED GREENWOOD (Voter ID number 103167900).

1149 SW GREENBRIAR CV
SCHEPPKE, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 100517226).
SCHEPPKE, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 114192531).
SCHEPPKE, WALTER K. (Voter ID number 108254879).

1149 SW SWAN LAKE CIR
ANDREWS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 120643052).

115 NW BERKELEY AVE
ZIADEH, FATEANH N. (Voter ID number 108236551).

115 NW LAWTON RD
ROZCZYN, JADWIGA (Voter ID number 118760974).

115 NW MADISON CT
POGANY, URSULA (Voter ID number 120211929).

115 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
RAMCHARAN, ADRIENNE R. (Voter ID number 119601259).
RAMCHARAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118722488).
RAMCHARAN, UDISHTIR (Voter ID number 118582808).

115 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
TAVALARO, JULIAN R. (Voter ID number 119329008).
TAVALARO, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 119333210).

115 NW SWANN MILL CIR
FAZIO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108217927).
FAZIO, MARISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 118339418).

115 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BRANDT, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 114119421).
PERALTA, FRANCISCO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 114113280).
PERALTA, KAREN OSIRIS (Voter ID number 115690073).
PERALTA, REYNA (Voter ID number 114113387).

1150 NW LOMBARDY DR
MARTINEZ-FELICIANO, SARAH (Voter ID number 108225954).

1151 NW LOMBARDY DR
GONZALEZ, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 108188556).

1151 SW GREENBRIAR CV
SHARKEY, DANIEL EMMETT (Voter ID number 108108825).
SHARKEY, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 114259033).
SHARKEY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 108108826).
SHARKEY, LUKE A. (Voter ID number 119992820).
SHARKEY, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 114154914).

1152 SW BENT PINE CV
CELIDONIO, MARY C. (Voter ID number 108151239).
CELIDONIO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108150786).

1153 NW LOMBARDY DR
BLAISE, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 111987213).
BLAISE, MARTHE F. (Voter ID number 116980093).
LEVY JR, ALFRED (Voter ID number 108258566).
LEVY, REGINALD (Voter ID number 116604939).

1153 SW GREENBRIAR CV
LABARBERA, THOMAS (Voter ID number 118442547).

1154 NW LOMBARDY DR
BARRUS, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 108237726).
BERGER-BARRUS, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 108237727).

1155 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
CHOI, SE HYUNG (Voter ID number 108212669).

1156 NW LOMBARDY DR
CITELLI, LENA M. (Voter ID number 108221744).
LUGO, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 118314170).

1157 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
AKHTAR, MAHJABEEN F. (Voter ID number 108190573).
AKHTAR, MERAJ S. (Voter ID number 118549193).
AKHTAR, VASEEM S. (Voter ID number 108162660).

1157 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
APT 1157

AKHTAR, AMER S. (Voter ID number 119597038).

1158 NW LOMBARDY DR
LAROCHELLE, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number 108206053).

1159 NW LOMBARDY DR
KRAMER, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 114337881).
TIMMER, GERTRUDE J. (Voter ID number 101848466).

1159 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
ALFARANO, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 108127294).
ALFARANO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 120254618).

116 NW BENTLEY CIR
COTTER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 108240736).

116 NW BERKELEY AVE
RUSH, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number 115160775).
SIKES, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115423937).

116 NW LAWTON RD
ROTHSTEIN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 114358522).
ROTHSTEIN, MARK E. (Voter ID number 114348975).

116 NW MADISON CT
RICO, GONZALO (Voter ID number 114904261).
RICO, LIGIA I. (Voter ID number 116908530).

116 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ZIZOLFO, BRENDA RENEE (Voter ID number 119827194).
ZIZOLFO, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 119827192).

116 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
RAGOSA, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 118337337).

116 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
FALOTICO, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number 108230566).
FALOTICO, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number 116395815).

116 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ABUSALIM, YARA S. (Voter ID number 118658840).
ELKHALIL, ALAN AHMAD (Voter ID number 114365112).

116 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GRAVEL, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 113968204).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
ACOSTA, JASON (Voter ID number 119011126).
CHISHOLM, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 102506828).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

RETALEATO, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 118473491).
SMITH, ANTWONE DEMOND (Voter ID number 108237673).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

BAZZANO, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 108235827).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

ACOSTA, LEOVIJILDO (Voter ID number 108236933).
ACOSTA, YVETTE (Voter ID number 108238272).
SLOAN, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number 120623731).
SLOAN, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 120623709).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

RUDD, RACHAEL R. (Voter ID number 108258554).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

VELEZ, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 119232671).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 9205

SEEGER, BRITTANY ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 114097750).
SEEGER, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number 108210973).

116 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 205

ESPINOZA VELEZ, ESTEFANIE (Voter ID number 119550805).

1160 NW LOMBARDY DR
BIDLE, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 108198547).

1161 NW LOMBARDY DR
POLLUTRI, ANNA (Voter ID number 117951354).

1161 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
WAKIM, CARLA MARIA (Voter ID number 108251554).

1162 NW LOMBARDY DR
QUEENEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 115718083).

1162 SW BENT PINE CV
CADDELL, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116397923).
CADDELL, LAURA (Voter ID number 108120547).
CADDELL, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118675249).
CADDELL, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 108227962).
CADDELL, RYAN (Voter ID number 119401182).
CADDELL, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108120546).

1163 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
FOSTER, EVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121114736).
GREEN, ANITA BEUTLER (Voter ID number 108276199).
GREEN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 108271750).

1165 NW LOMBARDY DR
LAWSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 108103092).

1165 SW BENT PINE CV
THOMSON, JAMES IAN (Voter ID number 115614582).
THOMSON, RAQUEL DOLORES (Voter ID number 115621711).
WALSH, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 108203624).
WALSH, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 108203657).

1166 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
LITE, ALAN BRUCE (Voter ID number 121217598).
LITE, CYNTHIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121217657).

1167 NW LOMBARDY DR
MIRRA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118580580).

1168 NW LOMBARDY DR
CARNAHAN, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 108133070).

1169 NW LOMBARDY DR
DEJEAN, MARYLINE D. (Voter ID number 108263588).

117 NW BERKELEY AVE
DENT, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 108237277).

117 NW LAWTON RD
ZELKO, EDWIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 118394663).

117 NW MADISON CT
BALSHI, ANNE KRISTIN (Voter ID number 108265412).
NGUYEN, LINH D. (Voter ID number 108205233).

117 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
FONTANA, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 116618951).
GARCIA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 109940038).
MUNOZ, EDWIN BONNY (Voter ID number 110156231).

117 NW ROCKBRIDGE CT
WOLFER, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 108236259).
WOLFER, NEIL B. (Voter ID number 108236261).

117 NW SUMMERVILLE CT
PRODA, GLENN (Voter ID number 108231361).

117 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
RODRIGUEZ, YANIRA A. (Voter ID number 108212872).
SALCEDO, ERICKSON (Voter ID number 119226019).
SALCEDO, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 108212875).

1170 NW LOMBARDY DR
CHUGUNOVA-FREEDMAN, ALLA (Voter ID number 117267823).
WARNER, LINDY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115373368).

1170 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
DESAI, ANIL G. (Voter ID number 108166020).
DESAI, ANJANA A. (Voter ID number 108166028).
DESAI, SONIA ANILKUMAR (Voter ID number 108234191).

1171 NW LOMBARDY DR
LONGARO, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 117938435).
LONGARO, VICTOR THOMAS (Voter ID number 117938128).

1172 NW LOMBARDY DR
PALLARES, LYDIA BARBARA (Voter ID number 108105218).

1172 SW BENT PINE CV
KELLY, SUSANNAH (Voter ID number 108206895).
SIMON, WILSON (Voter ID number 108117685).

1172 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
MESSER, BETSEY E. (Voter ID number 108271634).
MESSER, ROGER N. (Voter ID number 108271635).

1173 NW LOMBARDY DR
HILL, ANNEMARIE C. (Voter ID number 118712372).

1174 NW LOMBARDY DR
RAUCH, ELI I. (Voter ID number 108182589).

1174 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
ELLIOTT JONES, ANGILLA P. (Voter ID number 120335923).
JONES, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 120349898).
OMARA, KRYSTYNA (Voter ID number 108265548).
OMARA, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108264614).

1175 NW LOMBARDY DR
HOLLIDAY, DAVID GARDNER (Voter ID number 120593369).
HOLLIDAY, JOAN V. (Voter ID number 113385007).

1175 SW BENT PINE CV
SWIFT, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 108134613).
SWIFT, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 108134612).

1176 NW LOMBARDY DR
GREEN, EDWIN G. (Voter ID number 108125905).
GREEN, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115884173).
GREEN, PEARL C. (Voter ID number 108125904).
GREEN, STACEY DAWN (Voter ID number 114228512).

1176 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
ISENBURG, KATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 108257318).
ISENBURG, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 108252788).

1177 NW LOMBARDY DR
ROTHMAN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 108135521).

1178 NW LOMBARDY DR
RICHARDS, PATRICIA DESIREE (Voter ID number 108228670).

1178 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
MARRERO, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 108248575).
VADELL SEGARRA, MIRTA DEL C (Voter ID number 108252663).
VADELL, NILSA I. (Voter ID number 104368914).

1179 NW LOMBARDY DR
VIOLA, ELIO (Voter ID number 119183020).
VIOLA, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 119183021).

118 NW BERKELEY AVE
JENKINS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102662616).
WARD, CHERYL ANN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 111221138).
WARD, CHRISTIAN I. (Voter ID number 102469138).

118 NW LAWTON RD
ARNDT, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 115373965).

118 NW MADISON CT
COLEMAN, DAVID GLEN (Voter ID number 108241551).
COLEMAN, TORIA JILL (Voter ID number 108175894).
ERICKSON, EMILY N. (Voter ID number 119597503).

118 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
LANIGAN, MADELYN (Voter ID number 119710978).
LANIGAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 119769138).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
SHEASLEY, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 105896537).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 10-206

SCHWALM, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 117078742).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

MCCABE, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 105810904).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

LATTA, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 114063753).
LATTA, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 108230060).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

GENDREAU, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 111866345).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

SPENCER, CORI L. (Voter ID number 116967527).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

GILBRIDE, SARAH (Voter ID number 116878525).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 201

TRUONG, HANAH (Voter ID number 119941287).

118 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 203

LLANO, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 110099762).

1180 NW LOMBARDY DR
EDMONDS, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 115514400).

1180 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
NUNES, CHARLES LEONARD (Voter ID number 108230141).
NUNES, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 105917700).
NUNES, JACQUELYN J. (Voter ID number 108230142).

1181 NW LOMBARDY DR
HILL, GEORGETTE L. (Voter ID number 101488505).

1182 NW LOMBARDY DR
MARSHALL, MARJORIE LEVIN (Voter ID number 108203967).

1182 SW BENT PINE CV
AYLOR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 108209395).
AYLOR, DEVIN RYAN (Voter ID number 115829655).
AYLOR, RANDI J. (Voter ID number 108209288).

1182 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
MORY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 108099820).
MORY, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 108099830).

1183 NW LOMBARDY DR
BURNS, PATRICIA EILEEN (Voter ID number 120219719).

1184 NW LOMBARDY DR
SMITH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 121208711).
SMITH, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 121208680).

1184 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
BARNES, HOLLY DIANE (Voter ID number 108234450).

1185 NW LOMBARDY DR
FILIPPONE, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 108167052).
WEISS, HARRIET (Voter ID number 108185819).

1185 SW BENT PINE CV
LOZITO, CECELIA G. (Voter ID number 108114112).

1186 NW LOMBARDY DR
SACCA, ENZA (Voter ID number 117775103).
SACCA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114098055).

1186 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
BODO, CARL R. (Voter ID number 108192551).
BODO, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 108192552).

1187 NW LOMBARDY DR
CAHILL, MARY F. (Voter ID number 108274604).

1188 NW LOMBARDY DR
LANING, JAN ROBERTA (Voter ID number 117633339).

1188 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
FINNERAN, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 119829569).
MANDIA, NICOLE P. (Voter ID number 108124199).

1189 NW LOMBARDY DR
MUSOLINO, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 116842717).

119 NW BERKELEY AVE
SANDERS, CLAUDETTE T. (Voter ID number 117236522).
SANDERS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 117236520).

119 NW LAWTON RD
FODERA, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 120651818).
FODERA, KAREN (Voter ID number 120651817).

119 NW MADISON CT
KRUGER, ALAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108256625).
KRUGER, OMA R. (Voter ID number 108256628).

119 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 116967344).
MACALLISTER, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 108180928).

119 NW SWANN MILL CIR
COTE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117568620).

119 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
REIS, NICOLE ANNA (Voter ID number 100522518).
REIS, RENATO F. (Voter ID number 100571384).

1190 NW LOMBARDY DR
RIEGER, RONALD KEITH (Voter ID number 119145118).

1190 SW LIVE OAK CV
FELDBERG, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 108188004).

1190 SW MIRROR LAKE CV
WOLFSON, MARTIN LEE (Voter ID number 108107949).
WOLFSON, MINDY SUE (Voter ID number 108179269).

1191 NW LOMBARDY DR
HAYES, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 108230015).

1192 NW LOMBARDY DR
BASKETT, MILTON (Voter ID number 120596917).
HOLLOWAY, WILLIE MAE (Voter ID number 108215780).

1192 SW BENT PINE CV
PATEL, AMRISHKUMAR JAGDISHBHAI (Voter ID number 115098198).

1192 SW LIVE OAK CV
WYNN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114093878).

1193 NW LOMBARDY DR
PILIECI, HENRIETTA (Voter ID number 108143501).
PILIECI, THEODORE (Voter ID number 108143502).

1193 SW LIVE OAK CV
STEPHENSON, MERLE C. (Voter ID number 108184835).
STEPHENSON, RUDOLPH G. (Voter ID number 108185421).

1194 NW LOMBARDY DR
ABBOTT, CLARA EMELYN (Voter ID number 101531866).

1194 SW LIVE OAK CV
DELEO, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 112228745).
DELEO, RALPH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112680899).
OSBORN, MEREDITH MORGAN (Voter ID number 105917066).
OSBORN, MINOTT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105917067).

1195 NW LOMBARDY DR
SMIDDY, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105910815).

1195 SW BENT PINE CV
KOLMAN, ELIZABETH MYLCHREEST (Voter ID number 120549355).

1195 SW LIVE OAK CV
NICHOLSON, ANDREA (Voter ID number 108116674).
NICHOLSON, BRETT J. (Voter ID number 108229004).
NICHOLSON, HAROLD KEITH (Voter ID number 108116999).

1196 NW LOMBARDY DR
CHERRNAY, ELSE R. (Voter ID number 108249235).

1196 SW LIVE OAK CV
BELLEAU, GLORIA ARLENE (Voter ID number 108235278).

1197 NW LOMBARDY DR
BREHON, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 116900476).
BREHON, GWENDLYNN JEMMOTT (Voter ID number 108287372).

1198 SW LIVE OAK CV
KARPIEL, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101859808).
KARPIEL, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101637154).
ZICARELLI, MAURICE J. (Voter ID number 108249665).

1199 NW LOMBARDY DR
GEARRITY, REGINA C. (Voter ID number 108156809).

1199 SW LIVE OAK CV
LYNCH, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 108090751).
LYNCH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108090750).
LYNCH, KELLY MORAN (Voter ID number 114718153).
LYNCH, MICHAEL JOHN CARL (Voter ID number 115403524).

120 NW BENTLEY CIR
MACKEY, ROSE S. (Voter ID number 108133645).

120 NW LAWTON RD
TRINCHITELLA, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number 117261157).
TRINCHITELLA, VINCENZINA (Voter ID number 117261180).

120 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
FAHY, FRANCIS L. (Voter ID number 111040258).
QUINN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 114838445).
QUINN, KATHLEEN FAHY (Voter ID number 116808080).

120 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
EISENBERG, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 108234541).
EISENBERG, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 108234540).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
CASTILE, RAND (Voter ID number 108256226).
FOWLER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 117266240).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

BILLS, JAMES (Voter ID number 117067466).
MONCAYO, KEVIN (Voter ID number 120254488).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

CANO, LOWIE R. (Voter ID number 116328882).
SMOLINSKI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 114249560).
SMOLINSKI, NELLA K. (Voter ID number 114249541).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

PARRA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 114255218).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

REID, JOHN PAUL ALLAN (Voter ID number 108218729).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 107

DOOLEY, PETER F. (Voter ID number 119149051).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

MOCERINO, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108229960).

120 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

BUCHANIO, ANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number 119207407).
MATOZZO, TINA-MARIE (Voter ID number 101106782).

1200 NW LOMBARDY DR
IGOE, LORETTA (Voter ID number 108233763).

1200 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
DICK, MARGARITA B. (Voter ID number 108118948).
DICK, MAURICE L. (Voter ID number 108118949).

1200 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

BEAVER, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 120336902).

1200 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

STURGIS, ELLEN (Voter ID number 105903229).

1200 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT C

SAWYER, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 120678059).

1200 SW LIVE OAK CV
BEGLEY, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 117626323).
BEGLEY, PAUL (Voter ID number 117626446).
THOMSON, CLARE MARIA (Voter ID number 116886219).
THOMSON, PETER (Voter ID number 116886205).

1201 NW LOMBARDY DR
FASULA, CHARLOTTE B. (Voter ID number 108188045).
UBER, LARRY KEITH (Voter ID number 105799368).
UBER, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 105805151).

1201 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

GIGLIO, ALBERT (Voter ID number 114088938).

1201 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

RADFORD, ANNA RUTH (Voter ID number 108220021).

1201 SW LIVE OAK CV
FODOR, JENEAN J. (Voter ID number 108112274).
FODOR, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 108112273).

1202 NW LOMBARDY DR
BROWER, G ELAINE (Voter ID number 117707780).

1202 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
LALA, MARY B. (Voter ID number 108248965).
SCHWARTZ, FREDRICK (Voter ID number 108248966).
SMITH, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 108243297).
SMITH, JOSE (Voter ID number 108243307).

1202 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

WINEMAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 120611528).
WINEMAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 120611530).

1202 SW BENT PINE CV
DIODATO, SARAH RUTH (Voter ID number 116971239).
SICKLES, BRYAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 118302208).
SICKLES, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 108174034).
SICKLES, JENNIFER SUSAN (Voter ID number 108248866).
SICKLES, JUDY VANORSDEL (Voter ID number 108174044).

1202 SW LIVE OAK CV
DELACRUZ, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 116155824).
MARTINEZ, AILEEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 116961710).
MARTINEZ, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 115913971).
MARTINEZ, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108224287).

1203 NW LOMBARDY DR
MARGULIES, RITA (Voter ID number 108140131).
MARGULIES, RUBIN (Voter ID number 108140130).
MORGAN, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number 119069928).

1203 SW LIVE OAK CV
HARRIS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 115866393).

1203 SW PARADISE CV
SWORDS, JANINE M. (Voter ID number 108133065).
SWORDS, JESSICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119329294).
SWORDS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 108133066).

1204 NW LOMBARDY DR
SILVERBERG, ARNOLD HOWARD (Voter ID number 120622242).
SILVERBERG, LAURETTA DORIS (Voter ID number 120622240).

1204 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
PEGLER, WILLIAM HUTCHINSON (Voter ID number 108120486).

1204 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

FRANCO, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 118884839).
RIEGER, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 118934619).
THOMAS, DON L. (Voter ID number 108114729).
THOMAS, MARIELLEN (Voter ID number 108113926).

1204 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

EDWARDS, BEVERLY ANGELA (Voter ID number 108190084).

1205 NW BENTLEY CIR
OLIVE, EDNA ANNE (Voter ID number 108135644).
OLIVE, MONSANTO L. (Voter ID number 108135643).

1205 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

TRIGILLO, SAMUEL JOHN (Voter ID number 117971790).

1205 NW LOMBARDY DR
ORLANDO, GEOFFREY HENRY (Voter ID number 120969467).
ORLANDO, JULIANN (Voter ID number 121010860).

1205 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BARLOWE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 108282750).
HICKS, LELA M. (Voter ID number 108268391).
TUFANO, VINET T. (Voter ID number 108117452).

1205 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

BARLOWE, JERRY C. (Voter ID number 108246140).

1205 SW BENT PINE CV
BIRKHIMER, JANE F. (Voter ID number 108684929).
BIRKHIMER, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 115856673).
STRIEGEL, JOSEPH GEORGE (Voter ID number 108108613).

1205 SW LIVE OAK CV
IOSCO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108219588).
IOSCO, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 108219587).
IOSCO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 118745194).

1205 SW PARADISE CV
ANAGNOSTU, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 108237396).
ANAGNOSTU, KRISTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 108175313).

1206 NW LOMBARDY DR
SHINE, DENISE (Voter ID number 108135586).

1206 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
FOLEY, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number 108242067).
LAWLER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 108245810).

1206 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

PADULA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 108142153).
PADULA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 108142154).

1206 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

HICKS, CLIFFORD STANLEY (Voter ID number 108268392).

1206 SW LIVE OAK CV
MASSEY, CHRISTOPHER RAY (Voter ID number 108175366).
MASSEY, JENNY EXIZIAN (Voter ID number 108153900).

1207 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

VENEZIA, KATHY LEE (Voter ID number 102355994).
VENEZIA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102356018).

1207 SW LIVE OAK CV
JACOBS, PENNY J. (Voter ID number 117016948).

1207 SW PARADISE CV
DUGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100837030).
LUDOVICO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 108246821).

1208 NW LOMBARDY DR
FUSS, LEONA P. (Voter ID number 108256073).

1208 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
FRINGO, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 108146811).
LEHRBERGER, HILDRETH E. (Voter ID number 108192043).
NICKEL, MAUREEN H. (Voter ID number 108148907).

1208 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

NICKEL, RONALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108155162).

1208 SW LIVE OAK CV
GONZALEZ, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 108176229).

1209 NW BENTLEY CIR
GREEN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 108139159).

1209 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

STEINBERG, JANA SUSAN (Voter ID number 108213920).

1209 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
ALTADONNA, RITA R. (Voter ID number 108183295).

1209 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

MORSTATT, GEORGE (Voter ID number 120804966).

1209 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

THRASHER, BARBARA ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105633530).

1209 SW LIVE OAK CV
PRAY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 108257282).
PRAY, WILLARD A. (Voter ID number 108256807).

1209 SW PARADISE CV
SLOVINSKI, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 108261098).

121 NW BERKELEY AVE
CHIARELLO, JOSEPHINE GAETANA (Voter ID number 116418603).
LAROSA, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 102498968).

121 NW CATANIA CIR
AGRO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 114603461).
AGRO, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 114603450).
ESPOSITO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 108147768).

121 NW LAWTON RD
SCHRAMECK, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 108265367).

121 NW MADISON CT
BAGINSKI, JULIA GRACE (Voter ID number 107397780).

121 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MANONI, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117780413).

121 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
ARTHUR, KIMBERLEE GAIL (Voter ID number 108243037).
ARTHUR, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 108244873).

121 SW PALM DR
TOLENTINO, HEATHER FAYE (Voter ID number 108263930).

121 SW PALM DR
APT 203

AYERS, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 108147499).
ROWE, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 115959985).

121 SW PALM DR
APT 205

ESPINOZA, ALVARO ALBERTO (Voter ID number 108264146).

121 SW PALM DR
APT 206

GONZALEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 119841614).
GONZALEZ, TOMAS JULIO (Voter ID number 119533273).
VALENTIN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121166363).

121 SW PALM DR
APT 208

DALY, KELSEY RYAN (Voter ID number 120798963).

121 SW PALM DR
UNIT 203

KUSER, WOLFGANG S. (Voter ID number 115787817).

121 SW PALM DR
UNIT 205

LOPICCOLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115641331).
LOPICCOLO, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number 114168368).

1210 NW LOMBARDY DR
BRAININ, BONITA (Voter ID number 108232657).

1210 SW LIVE OAK CV
WILKES, DELORIS ELINOR (Voter ID number 115979686).
WILLIAMS, NEVILLE H. (Voter ID number 114977073).

1211 NW BENTLEY CIR
ROGERS, BETTYE GORDON (Voter ID number 108203766).
STAVRAKOS, THEODORE (Voter ID number 108130912).

1211 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
PARENT, GRACE (Voter ID number 108200942).
PARENT, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 108200943).
PAULSON, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 108209732).

1211 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

GAGLIARDI, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 116634965).
GAGLIARDI, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 116634919).

1211 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

HANNER, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 108117338).
HAYDEN, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 108113363).

1211 SW LIVE OAK CV
GONZALEZ, MARYAM (Voter ID number 108138306).
GONZALEZ, PABLO R. (Voter ID number 108138305).

1211 SW PARADISE CV
BLAKE, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 108122958).
BLAKE, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 108120771).
O'BRIEN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108169812).
O'BRIEN, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 108169807).
OBRIEN, MICHAEL TROY (Voter ID number 118418964).

1212 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
IURILLI, ELAINE (Voter ID number 108136442).
IURILLI, GAETANO (Voter ID number 108136441).
KAMPF, IRVING (Voter ID number 108183576).

1212 SW BENT PINE CV
CAMPBELL, CHIN (Voter ID number 111865674).
CAMPBELL, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 116426480).

1213 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

GLENDINNING, KATHLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number 108091018).

1213 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT A

GLENDINNING, KAYLYN F. (Voter ID number 119597721).

1213 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
JOHNSTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 108122869).
JOHNSTON, LOIS H. (Voter ID number 108122870).

1213 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

EMERY, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 108259342).

1213 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

CARABIA, MILLICENT ANN (Voter ID number 108253258).
CARABIA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114195150).

1213 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

ARIAS, MARIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 114234256).

1213 SW PARADISE CV
HARRISON, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 108109357).
ODDO, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 108109848).
TEATOR, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 108109849).
TEATOR, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 108280267).
TEATOR, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 108109850).

1214 NW BENTLEY CIR
OCONNOR, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 108132825).
OCONNOR, SHEILA (Voter ID number 108132824).
WICKAM, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 108221526).
WICKAM, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 108221527).

1214 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
LEMCZIK, SHELIA (Voter ID number 108122407).

1214 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

JONES, ALLISON RAE (Voter ID number 114090017).

1215 NW BENTLEY CIR
MEYERS, BARRY M. (Voter ID number 108253816).
MEYERS, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 108253817).
STORY, RAYMOND CARL (Voter ID number 108202953).

1215 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APICELLA, GIOCHINO G. (Voter ID number 108123186).
APICELLA, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 108123185).
HAYES, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108118654).

1215 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

HAYES, DIANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111806765).

1215 SW BENT PINE CV
MUELLER, ROBERT HOSFORD (Voter ID number 118444002).
MUELLER, ROBERTA LEE (Voter ID number 114623368).

1215 SW PARADISE CV
SALMAN, KAUSER JAMES (Voter ID number 120641846).

1216 NW BENTLEY CIR
ELSTON, ELFRIEDE N. (Voter ID number 108204047).
HALADAY, ANNA-MAE S. (Voter ID number 108168515).

1216 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
ATWOOD, MARGIE C. (Voter ID number 108250361).
DEEG, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 108263738).
LANGWELL, HOLLY J. (Voter ID number 120694097).

1217 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

DRISKELL, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 108132409).

1217 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

BONN, MARY T. (Voter ID number 108132733).

1217 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
FOREMAN, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 108178929).

1217 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

ALTWEIN, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 108109672).
ALTWEIN, LORRAINE R. (Voter ID number 108109662).

1218 NW BENTLEY CIR
PADRICK, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 108135162).
PADRICK, THOMAS ODOM (Voter ID number 108158859).

1218 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

BARNES, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 108148467).

1218 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
AU, CARL W. (Voter ID number 108131931).

1218 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

COOKE, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number 121221774).
IURILLI, RENEE C. (Voter ID number 108219515).

1218 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

AU, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number 108131932).
BROWN, CYNTHIA RENEE (Voter ID number 115420559).

1218 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT A

MORGAN, VALERIE P. (Voter ID number 108218987).

1218 SW PARADISE CV
SURIANO, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 108266123).
SURIANO, RONALD PETER (Voter ID number 108266124).

1219 NW BENTLEY CIR
FJELDAL, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 108131119).

1219 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

MCCLASKEY, PRESTON H. (Voter ID number 108201216).

1219 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT B

VEGODA, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 112667791).

1219 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
PENARANDA, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 108188720).

1219 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

PENARANDA, LUIS ALFONSO (Voter ID number 108204226).
PENARANDA, MALINDA L. (Voter ID number 108175415).

1219 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

LUDMERER, JOSEPHINE BRIDGET (Voter ID number 114918929).
LUDMERER, SHELDON (Voter ID number 114921480).

1219 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

SAPIRO, HEATHER (Voter ID number 118783494).
SAPIRO, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 117261671).

122 NW BERKELEY AVE
MATOS, MINERVA D. (Voter ID number 108256087).
MATOS, ROLAND (Voter ID number 101999920).
MATOS, ROLAND (Voter ID number 108256086).

122 NW CATANIA CIR
ROGERS, JACK MARTIN (Voter ID number 118465453).
ROGERS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118465935).

122 NW LAWTON RD
ARBUTINA, ALAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120193732).

122 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CAMPION, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108266079).
CAMPION, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 108266078).

122 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BARBONI, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 117662268).
BARRETT, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 115347507).

122 NW SWANN MILL CIR
HUDSON, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number 108150098).
HUDSON, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 108147889).

122 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MAYNARD, SHANIEK MILLS (Voter ID number 108156693).

122 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
HERNDON, HEATH MAURICE (Voter ID number 121074850).
MORRIS, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number 105900664).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
ALLEN, KEENA FELICE (Voter ID number 119170595).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

YOUNG, VALERIA MIACHONE (Voter ID number 108128661).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

SANTANGELO, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number 102143929).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 12-205

GENOUS, LAWRENCE SIDNEY (Voter ID number 114154939).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 12-206

BERRY, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 121230253).

122 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

RODRIQUEZ, THERESA (Voter ID number 108184565).

1220 NW BENTLEY CIR
CALZOLANO, GIOVANNI D. (Voter ID number 108132783).
CALZOLANO, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 108134039).
MONTE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 108131437).
MONTE, ROSEMARY W. (Voter ID number 108131436).

1220 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

CALZOLANO, NOEL (Voter ID number 108233803).

1220 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
COBOURN, GLADYS IRENE (Voter ID number 108286772).
DAVIS, GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 108210316).
DAVIS, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 108213405).

1220 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

MORGAN, GILBERT RICH (Voter ID number 121000703).
MORGAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 121003403).

1220 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

COBOURN, WALTER S. (Voter ID number 108286551).

1220 SW PARADISE CV
CARGIUOLO, RICHARD MARK (Voter ID number 114394791).

1221 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
DEMONICO, FRANK (Voter ID number 108138308).

1221 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

RETALEATO, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 112187254).

1222 NW BENTLEY CIR
CAPPELLO, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 108136852).
CAPPELLO, LYNDA S. (Voter ID number 108127663).

1222 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

REAP, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 108090344).

1222 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT A

CAPPELLO, TOM A. (Voter ID number 108251599).

1222 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
OCHSHORN, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 108259667).

1222 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

BOOTH, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 121082090).

1222 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

BOOTH, ALBAN JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119039573).

1222 SW BENT PINE CV
BOJITO, AURIA ALICIA (Voter ID number 119847345).
BOJITO, THOMAS AURELIO (Voter ID number 119697538).

1222 SW PARADISE CV
MCGRAW, CARLA C. (Voter ID number 114506191).
MCGRAW, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number 108182347).

1222 D NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

BOOTH, LESLIE KENYON (Voter ID number 120100856).

1223 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
ALTWEIN, RANDY CHARLES (Voter ID number 108203960).
ROSEN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111759589).
SAPIRO, ROSALYE (Voter ID number 108267820).

1224 NW BENTLEY CIR
BRAICA, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 108130936).

1224 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

SIMMONS, ALEXANDRA MARIA (Voter ID number 108182749).

1224 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

SERAFINO-RENDA, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 102621605).

1224 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT A

SIMMONS, CLINTON GEORGE (Voter ID number 108182750).

1224 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
JOHNSTON, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108139832).

1224 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

BEACHLER, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 108286253).

1224 SW PARADISE CV
SALOTTI, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 108120620).
SALOTTI, LOUIS (Voter ID number 108101372).

1225 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

CHERENFANT, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 108250109).
PIERRE, MARIE IMMACULA (Voter ID number 117015956).

1225 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

MIHALCSIK, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 116862076).

1225 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

SHEWCHUK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 108139482).

1225 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

VILLASANA, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 108115568).

1225 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

VILLASANA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 108115551).

1225 SW BENT PINE CV
CARADONNA, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 108175716).
ROGERS, GARY G. (Voter ID number 119655020).
ROGERS, JUDITH ANNE (Voter ID number 120496097).

1226 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

MOORE, MARTHA BAILEY (Voter ID number 118572870).

1226 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
MILLER, BARBARA OWENS (Voter ID number 108136249).
YOAKUM, FLORABEL (Voter ID number 108169641).

1226 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

STEWART, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number 108212462).

1226 SW PARADISE CV
SAVAGE, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102327318).
SAVAGE, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 102331750).

1227 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
DANZO, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number 108138662).
HARVEY, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 108160373).
HARVEY, MAURICE C. (Voter ID number 108160372).
SCHULTZ, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 108144745).

1227 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

CHESLEY, WINSLOW (Voter ID number 108144691).

1227 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

CONLEY, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 120517243).

1227 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

NEVOLA, JANICE (Voter ID number 121223132).

1228 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

JIMENEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 108174833).

1228 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT A

JIMINEZ, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 108131647).

1228 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
COYLE, CLARK V. (Voter ID number 108099122).
PERKOWSKI, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 108097469).
TERNA, ALFRED P. (Voter ID number 108138210).
TERNA, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 108138211).

1228 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

COYLE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 119645786).

1229 SW STARLITE CV
HAMLET, ANDRE P. (Voter ID number 108178794).
HAMLET, BERNICE A. (Voter ID number 108185644).

123 NW BENTLEY CIR
ASHLEY, WILLO ANN (Voter ID number 111691825).

123 NW LAWTON RD
ELOWITZ, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 108264049).
ELOWITZ, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 108264047).

123 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MARTIN, DANIEL CLARK (Voter ID number 108179903).
MARTIN, LYDIA DIANN (Voter ID number 108155364).

123 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
RIVALDO, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 108266378).
RIVALDO, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number 108266377).

1230 NW BENTLEY CIR
BRACK, RENEE (Voter ID number 108113161).
HOLCOMB, JANTINA R. (Voter ID number 108167099).
ZUZZE, MARIANN (Voter ID number 108158760).

1230 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BONILLA, GEORGE LUIS (Voter ID number 101892673).
SUFFEL, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 108162082).

1230 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

JOHNSON, BARBARA ANN BECKER (Voter ID number 108261823).
JOHNSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 108200976).

1230 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

BECKER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 108131996).

1230 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

BONILLA, RAMONITA (Voter ID number 101883219).

1230 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT C

WARMAN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 108131490).

1230 D NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

SUFFEL, FORREST L. (Voter ID number 108162083).

1231 SW BRIARWOOD DR
WYDER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 108180811).
WYDER, TERRI MONTER (Voter ID number 108182287).

1231 SW STARLITE CV
PARKYN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 120995735).
SUTHERLAND, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 117064614).

1232 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
CECERE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108220438).
CLARKE, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 108206405).
MARGAGLIANO, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 108148951).
MARGAGLIANO, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108112192).

1232 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

RICHARDS, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 112663991).

1232 SW BENT PINE CV
FLESCHNER, JENNIFER GILLEY (Voter ID number 108153574).
FLESCHNER, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number 108281913).

1232 SW BRIARWOOD DR
CLAUDIO, JUAN (Voter ID number 108207244).
CLAUDIO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 108173529).

1233 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BARRETT, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 108138121).
SULLIVAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 108252990).
SULLIVAN, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number 108253007).
URBAN-PENN, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108240314).

1233 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

SULLIVAN, HEATHER W. (Voter ID number 116407950).

1233 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT A

HONAN, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 101237057).

1233 SW STARLITE CV
MELVILLE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 108138049).
SIRUCEK, CRAIG JOSEF (Voter ID number 116850529).
SIRUCHEK, SARA M. (Voter ID number 115590233).

1234 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BISCEGLIA, ANN R. (Voter ID number 108158029).
BISCEGLIA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 108157843).
HONER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108143049).
KUHLMEYER, ALISON D. (Voter ID number 108252877).
SUITS, LYVONNE N. (Voter ID number 108142461).

1234 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

SUITS, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 108142465).

1234 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

FUSCO, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 120632260).

1234 SW BRIARWOOD DR
BERGER, MARC (Voter ID number 108224485).
GAUDIO, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 108117970).
LUCAS, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number 117521670).

1235 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
CARSON, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number 108093014).
RABINOFF, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number 112033720).
TADDEO, RITA H. (Voter ID number 108261747).

1235 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

TADDEO, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 108133532).

1235 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

WADSWORTH, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 108179286).

1235 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

CASSANELLI, ANGELO (Voter ID number 121230397).
CASSANELLI, LUCIA (Voter ID number 121230402).
STUBBS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108243209).

1235 SW BENT PINE CV
BROWN, DOTTIE V. (Voter ID number 120266788).
SHARPER, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 119521505).
SHARPER, NORRIS (Voter ID number 119081384).

1235 SW BRIARWOOD DR
PAGE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 108241851).

1235 SW STARLITE CV
RUSSELL, DANA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120036754).
RUSSELL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 108221501).
SIMMONS, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 120036544).

1236 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
GIERWIELANIEC, LOIS KAREN (Voter ID number 108131066).
KONCHAN, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 108133557).
KONCHAN, VIVIAN N. (Voter ID number 108133558).

1236 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

KEEGAN-NUNES, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108139467).

1236 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

HULETT, ROBERT BURGESS (Voter ID number 121206837).

1237 SW BRIARWOOD DR
GARCIA, DAVID (Voter ID number 108191902).
GARCIA, DENISE (Voter ID number 108191903).

1237 SW STARLITE CV
KARCH, LINDA (Voter ID number 117272242).
KARCH, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117653328).

1238 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BANACK, MICHAEL GREGORY (Voter ID number 108280245).
HOXIE, TRISH (Voter ID number 108092062).
RASH, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 108266061).
RASH, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 108266062).

1238 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

NOVOTNY, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 108147373).

1238 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

GRISCHUK- JONES, IRENE (Voter ID number 120636796).
JONES, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 120636797).

1238 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

DOMINISSINI, LENZI LOUIS (Voter ID number 108204501).

1239 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ANDREWS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108256089).
ANDREWS, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 108254429).
STOREY, JEAN MARY (Voter ID number 108244959).

1239 SW STARLITE CV
PEDUTO, DIANE POTESTA (Voter ID number 108223532).
PEDUTO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108251511).
PEDUTO, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 108223533).

124 NW BENTLEY CIR
SMITH, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105909789).

124 NW BERKELEY AVE
MILLERMAN, PAUL (Voter ID number 113967056).

124 NW CATANIA CIR
DENGLER, RITA L. (Voter ID number 108249703).

124 NW MADISON CT
LACAYO, ALMA I. (Voter ID number 108228220).
LACAYO, DESIREE MARIE (Voter ID number 120163127).
LACAYO, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 117206617).
LACAYO, NESTOR (Voter ID number 108228542).

124 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
GLASS, ALICE I. (Voter ID number 115161335).

124 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
KELSO, JERRY K. (Voter ID number 120994556).
KELSO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 120994574).

124 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BREWER, RODNEY W. (Voter ID number 108262202).
ESCORCIA, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120939970).
ESCORCIA, PAMELA Y. (Voter ID number 102416896).
ESCORCIA, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 108262064).

124 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MC BEAN, FAZIA (Voter ID number 114292435).
MCBEAN, JOHN AMB (Voter ID number 108248979).
RANCHUREJEE, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 119651852).
RANCHUREJEE, DANNY (Voter ID number 119730580).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
GAUDREAU, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 115290440).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

EVANS, JOEL BRANDON (Voter ID number 118184976).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

ESPINOZA, MARIA JOSE (Voter ID number 120880254).
MEDEIROS, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 115787514).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

LANIER, DENISE DAWN (Voter ID number 112668557).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

ORTIZ, SANDRA DOLORES (Voter ID number 108265522).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

STEGER, EILEEN MAE (Voter ID number 121083329).

124 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 13 101

DEERY, LOIS S. (Voter ID number 108109246).

1240 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
MALLARD, LENA J. (Voter ID number 108275561).

1240 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

SLOAN, JANINE ANN (Voter ID number 108163019).
SLOAN, LORI J. (Voter ID number 108121658).
SLOAN, NICHOLAS STEVENSON (Voter ID number 119602094).
SLOAN, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 108162949).

1240 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT 11-D

BAIO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 108217645).
BAIO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 108217646).

1241 SW BRIARWOOD DR
KNOWLES, CHRISTINE CORNELL (Voter ID number 114657966).
KNOWLES, SIDNEY CARLTON (Voter ID number 114660900).

1241 SW STARLITE CV
COLUNGA, CIPRIANA (Voter ID number 108134061).
GONZALEZ, MARTHA I. (Voter ID number 108131793).
GONZALEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 108131794).

1242 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
ANLICKER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 108168129).
PELOQUIN, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 108276601).

1242 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

ECKART, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 108166425).

1242 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

DUERR, CANDACE ANN (Voter ID number 108231032).
LEEUW, EVE ALLESSAUNDRA (Voter ID number 115481135).

1242 SW BENT PINE CV
JONES, CHRISTINE EVE (Voter ID number 108190231).
JONES, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 108191795).

1242 SW BRIARWOOD DR
INGRAM, JANET L. (Voter ID number 108191153).
ROSS, DERRICK M. (Voter ID number 118458991).
ROSS, PHYLICIA JENNAE (Voter ID number 116155876).

1243 SW STARLITE CV
TERPENING, ABIGAIL LEE (Voter ID number 108173556).
TERPENING, WILMA S. (Voter ID number 108273548).

1244 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

CHANEY, CATHERINE WHITAKER (Voter ID number 116697700).

1244 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

GARZON, PABLO A. (Voter ID number 117124766).
PETRUSKA-GARZON, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 108194216).

1244 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

BEACHLER, ALAN JOHN (Voter ID number 112893615).

1245 SW BENT PINE CV
GREVE, EVE E. (Voter ID number 108161034).
GREVE, JULIAN W. (Voter ID number 108161017).

1245 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ADKINS, ANDREA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108115317).
ADKINS, BRANDON MARK-WESLEY (Voter ID number 119977777).
ADKINS, STEPHEN WESLEY (Voter ID number 108115318).
FAVORITE, SHARON LOUISE (Voter ID number 120169927).

1246 NW BENTLEY CIR
JANNY, IMRE (Voter ID number 108170008).
JANNY, MARY (Voter ID number 108170007).

1246 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

TORRES, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 108145029).
TORRES, PETER (Voter ID number 108147857).

1246 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
OLOUGHLIN, J BRIAN (Voter ID number 108170810).
SAVONE, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 108194478).

1246 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT 14-B

YAWNICK, VICKI SUSAN (Voter ID number 112436677).

1246 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

OLOUGHLIN, DOROTHY K. (Voter ID number 108155081).

1246 SW STARLITE CV
HAGGERTY-MARQUISE, ANNE KATHRYN (Voter ID number 120974766).
MARQUISE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 120841116).

1247 SW BRIARWOOD DR
TOWNSEND, DANIEL LOWELL (Voter ID number 110277147).
TOWNSEND, MATILDA DANIEL (Voter ID number 110252090).

1248 NW BENTLEY CIR
DELLOREFICE, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 108181789).

1248 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

TROUGHT, PEARL E. (Voter ID number 108252190).

1248 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

TARNOWSKI, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 108266139).

1248 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

JOHN, BETTIE LOU (Voter ID number 108275845).

1248 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ANDUZE-PEREZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 114749676).
PEREZ, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 114749689).

1248 SW STARLITE CV
CHICVARA, CARLA L. (Voter ID number 108251092).
CHICVARA, KELLY AMBER (Voter ID number 108265142).

1249 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BAVARO, NEVIA L. (Voter ID number 108113490).

1249 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

STACHEWICZ, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 108130126).
STACHEWICZ, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 108130125).

1249 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

MAY, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 108273134).

1249 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

ARENA, LEONARD (Voter ID number 108200176).
BERWICK, GRACE A. (Voter ID number 108107936).

125 NW BERKELEY AVE
HRIC, ERIK V. (Voter ID number 108253867).
HRIC, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 108257326).

125 NW CATANIA CIR
BIRNBAUM, IRA J. (Voter ID number 108202752).
BIRNBAUM, MERLE H. (Voter ID number 108202753).

125 NW LAWTON RD
PIETRUNTI, GERALDINE C. (Voter ID number 121200141).
PIETRUNTI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 121200139).

125 NW MADISON CT
SCHWARTZ-SOO, JUNE I. (Voter ID number 108256083).
SOO, MICKEY (Voter ID number 108254579).

125 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
WHEELER, ALEXIS MARIE (Voter ID number 119765259).

125 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MORTON, DEBRA LEA (Voter ID number 108225420).
MORTON, MICHAEL ROYCE (Voter ID number 108225380).

1250 NW BENTLEY CIR
GRAVES, MARYLOU (Voter ID number 108099382).
HESPOS, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108227532).

1250 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

FROMEN, BERNADETTE M. (Voter ID number 108162211).
FROMEN, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 112473187).
LABELLE, ANITA BARBARA (Voter ID number 108162149).

1250 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

RODBELL, MYRA I. (Voter ID number 108175840).

1250 SW CEDAR CV
SULLIVAN, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 119303713).
SULLIVAN, RICHARD PATRICK (Voter ID number 119303585).

1250 SW STARLITE CV
HANCZARUK, ALICIA (Voter ID number 108246635).
HANCZARUK, PAWEL PIOTR (Voter ID number 100897678).
KNAPINSKA, ANNA MONIKA (Voter ID number 118839990).

1251 SW BRIARWOOD DR
PONTE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108143271).
PONTE, FRANK (Voter ID number 108143270).

1252 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT #B

DUNBAR, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number 108136705).

1252 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

DUNBAR, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 115236204).

1252 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

HOUSER, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120336863).

1252 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

BLOECKER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 114695030).

1252 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT D

SHELMAN, ANITA P. (Voter ID number 108109656).
SHELMAN, HARVEY A. (Voter ID number 108109312).
SHELMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108109655).

1252 SW BENT PINE CV
RUSSO, MAUREEN ANN (Voter ID number 118250090).
RUSSO, MICHAEL RAFFAELO (Voter ID number 118250448).

1252 SW BRIARWOOD DR
FRANK, MILTON (Voter ID number 108107930).
FRANK, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 108107931).

1253 NW BENTLEY CIR
YOUNG, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 108107158).

1253 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT B

DANFORTH, DONNA ELISE (Voter ID number 120885487).

1253 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
ROMERO, CORALIE (Voter ID number 108125718).

1253 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

ROSS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 119457303).

1253 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

ROPER, ALAN KIM (Voter ID number 117881183).

1253 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

GORDON, STEPHENIE RUTH (Voter ID number 120600768).

1254 NW BENTLEY CIR
LEMCKE, ALFRED M. (Voter ID number 108147546).
LEMCKE, EVELYN (Voter ID number 108147544).
MAZZUCCA, FRANK (Voter ID number 108113325).
MAZZUCCA, MARY F. (Voter ID number 108113412).

1254 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

MAZZUCCA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108113324).

1254 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

MONROE, JACKIE LEE (Voter ID number 108110742).
MONROE, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 106129603).

1254 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

KISSEL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 121224033).

1254 SW STARLITE CV
HASAN, NASHAT (Voter ID number 119892107).
HASAN, NOOR NASHAT (Voter ID number 118909952).

1255 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
HOLT, MONA I. (Voter ID number 108252615).

1255 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

BULLION, EILEEN (Voter ID number 108120164).

1255 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT C

DIETZ, ZACHARIAH LEE (Voter ID number 112800577).

1255 SW BENT PINE CV
MAJEWSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108175191).
MAJEWSKI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108175193).

1255 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
SWANSON, MICHAEL ANDRE (Voter ID number 108157395).

1256 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

LISENBY, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 108255825).
SCRIMA, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 121232014).

1256 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

LIVELY, CATHERINE ALICE (Voter ID number 121209592).
LIVELY, VINCENT MEDERIC (Voter ID number 121174619).

1256 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT C

FERRARO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 115836215).

1256 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT A

GUIST, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 104629952).
GUIST, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104629953).

1256 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ANDERSON, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 108257842).

1256 SW CEDAR CV
PATEL, HEMANT (Voter ID number 117393134).
PATEL, KRUNAL HEMANTKUMAR (Voter ID number 115422878).

1256 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
ARCADIPANE, ANDREW F. (Voter ID number 108265951).
ARCADIPANE, GAIL MARY (Voter ID number 108266009).

1256 SW STARLITE CV
BRIDGEMAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 108177828).
BRIDGEMAN, MICHAELA M. (Voter ID number 119836107).
BRIDGEMAN, SAMANTHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115765397).

1257 NW BENTLEY CIR
BEECHER, RITA M. (Voter ID number 108090963).
EDWARDS, JERRY P. (Voter ID number 108189144).
EDWARDS, YOSHIKO TOYAMA (Voter ID number 108189168).
GREENWOOD, FRED J. (Voter ID number 108147360).

1257 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
CARNEVALE, FRANCES (Voter ID number 108147329).
TENREIRO, KARIN (Voter ID number 108193343).

1257 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

FREEMAN, LORRAINE BRANSCOMB (Voter ID number 108239882).

1257 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT B

SMITH, CARMELLA MILDRED (Voter ID number 108198364).

1257 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
WILLIAMS, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108155109).

1258 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
DESTEFANIS, LENA (Voter ID number 108286645).
KELLER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 108110199).
MOORE, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 108259626).
TURNER, FAY W. (Voter ID number 108257272).

1258 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BLDG 20-C

JENSEN, WALTER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121322952).

1258 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
BLDG C20

KRUS, FRANCES ROSALIE (Voter ID number 121323091).

1258 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
UNIT A

PORTNER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 108145572).

1258 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
PIQUET, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115212560).

1259 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
KATZ, JACK (Voter ID number 108154824).
MOCUTA, VIOREL (Voter ID number 108196438).

1259 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

REPLOGLE, BEVERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 118287605).
REPLOGLE, PHILLIP ALLEN (Voter ID number 118287588).

1259 SW MOONLITE CV
HOLBROOK, DANIEL MAHLON (Voter ID number 117911253).
SHIPREK, CASEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117911327).

126 NW BERKELEY AVE
MITREY, COLOGERA A. (Voter ID number 108254274).
MITREY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108254273).

126 NW CATANIA CIR
KRUMFOLZ, SALLY P. (Voter ID number 108259348).

126 NW MADISON CT
CORREA, DIANA LOGUE (Voter ID number 102270632).
CORREA, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102049809).

126 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
GARCIA, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 116682561).
PATON, NATALLY (Voter ID number 119602985).

126 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MARR, JACQUELINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 121076742).
MARR, KENNETH (Voter ID number 121354653).
PINDER, CHERRENE KAYLA (Voter ID number 120028309).

126 NW SWANN MILL CIR
WIXSON, ROSE MARITA (Voter ID number 118789199).

126 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
KAWA, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 108115025).
KAWA, JAMES VICTOR (Voter ID number 108115024).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
CAPOBIANCO, MARIA LAURA (Voter ID number 118613997).
MOORE, CHARLES COLIN (Voter ID number 102099610).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

CORSO, KELLY DIANNE (Voter ID number 101812066).
CORSO, RICHARD GERALD (Voter ID number 119017111).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

DENEAU, PAUL JASON (Voter ID number 121144731).
LEWIS, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121144754).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

INFANTE, LAURA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114853313).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

INGOGLIA, STEVEN LEONARD (Voter ID number 112302702).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

MAX, CRYSTAL K. (Voter ID number 120875118).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

ESQUIVEL, JOHN DIONICIO (Voter ID number 102269324).
SINCLAIR, JAMI LAMOUR (Voter ID number 116150469).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 105

CARROLL, SIRENA THERESA (Voter ID number 118043478).

126 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 201

INGOGLIA, CHRISTOPHER VINCENT (Voter ID number 111934858).
INGOGLIA, GRETA ANN (Voter ID number 112302701).

1260 NW BENTLEY CIR
SMITH, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 108202792).
SMITH, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number 108202789).

1260 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

BODDY, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 108105276).

1260 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
SCUOPPO, CAMILLE (Voter ID number 108258885).

1260 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

CERAMI, IGNAZIO C. (Voter ID number 108279292).
CERAMI, LYNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 108144052).

1260 SW BRIARWOOD DR
HERMAN, RONALD SAUL (Voter ID number 108203909).

1260 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
BINGEL, ALICE G. (Voter ID number 108189251).
SCHWARTZ, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 108189253).

1261 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

BASS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 120118746).
BOLLINGER, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 120118783).

1261 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

SOFIAKIS, ALFRED (Voter ID number 114732160).

1261 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
STEVENSON, SHIRLEY I. (Voter ID number 108101317).

1261 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

SNELLINGS, DONALD NORRIS (Voter ID number 101215382).
SNELLINGS, VIRGINIA ARRIETA (Voter ID number 101215220).

1261 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT D

LOPATA, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 115769616).

1261 B NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

SOFIAKIS, DIANE MARY (Voter ID number 114732184).

1262 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

PARKS, CATHERINE LEMMON (Voter ID number 119952741).

1262 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT A

KUGLER, ANGEL JENNIFER (Voter ID number 108193399).

1262 NW SUN TERRACE CIR
APT B

MANCUSO, JOSEPHINE B. (Voter ID number 108117528).
MANCUSO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108117529).

1262 SW BENT PINE CV
OLIVER, MAJOR B. (Voter ID number 115071071).
OLIVER, YOLAINE M. (Voter ID number 115071079).

1262 SW CEDAR CV
GENT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 116192688).
YOUNG, DAPHNE CAROLINE (Voter ID number 116028495).

1262 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
BALL, MOSES AARON (Voter ID number 108227627).
BALL, PATRICIA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 108226481).

1263 SW CEDAR CV
PINNEY, STEPHEN GIFFORD (Voter ID number 108273391).
PINNEY, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 108197453).

1263 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
ROSSO, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 108220357).
ROSSO, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 108216101).

1263 SW MOONLITE CV
DEPASQUALE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108131515).
WYGAND, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 108166860).
WYGAND, DANIELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108206487).
WYGAND, LEWIS R. (Voter ID number 115533385).
WYGAND, MICHELE (Voter ID number 108127331).

1265 NW BENTLEY CIR
JOHNSON, WILLARD W. (Voter ID number 108137427).
SAVITCH, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 108149189).

1265 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

STEIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 108235195).

1265 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
BRINK, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 108188979).
KELLETT, CATHIE S. (Voter ID number 108189166).

1265 SW MOONLITE CV
RAJAN, GERLINDE GUDRUN (Voter ID number 108196177).
RAJAN, KRISHNA T. (Voter ID number 108176170).

1266 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

CARTER, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 101348412).

1266 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT B

BERWICK, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 108139020).

1266 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
LAISE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 108165181).
LAISE, ORLANDO J. (Voter ID number 108165179).

1267 SW BRIARWOOD DR
LANDRY, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 108287147).
MARSHALL, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 108142870).
MARSHALL, RANDOLPH ERIC (Voter ID number 108143539).

1267 SW CEDAR CV
DINEHART, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 108224917).

1267 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
PIKE, FRED MC ALLISTER (Voter ID number 109331399).
PIKE, GAYLE (Voter ID number 108265165).

1267 SW MOONLITE CV
GERLICA, ERIN AMANDA (Voter ID number 119595659).
GERLICA, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 108130133).
GERLICA, JANE ANNE (Voter ID number 108133488).
GERLICA, JEFFREY ALOYSIUS (Voter ID number 121327032).

1268 NW BENTLEY CIR
CHAMBARRY, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 108261181).
CHAMBARRY, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 108261183).
SMOLENYAK, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 108244517).

1268 NW FIORENZA CT
MAITLAND, TRISHA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 115553742).
MAITLAND, WRENROY I. (Voter ID number 117002061).

1268 SW BRIARWOOD DR
MONACO, GAETANO (Voter ID number 108215055).
MONACO, MARIA (Voter ID number 108224891).

1269 NW BENTLEY CIR
CURTIS, LAURINDA (Voter ID number 108184045).
CURTIS, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 108184046).
IVORY, IRENE Y. (Voter ID number 108135615).

1269 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

DIVAN, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 108181215).

1269 SW BRIARWOOD DR
BRINK, CARMEN (Voter ID number 101866433).
BRINK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102022503).
CARLONI, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number 102378059).
CARLONI, JASON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101957299).

1269 SW MOONLITE CV
DASILVA, JACK ALCIDES (Voter ID number 120135815).
DASILVA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 108117948).
DASILVA, JUDY R. (Voter ID number 108118115).

127 NW BENTLEY CIR
OHLSON, RONALD ORVILLE (Voter ID number 108251345).
ROSSI, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 114842018).

127 NW LAWTON RD
SKERRY, DIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 120536971).
SKERRY, JAMES MICHEAL (Voter ID number 120700382).

127 NW MADISON CT
COLEMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 114051577).

127 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MIRANDA, ALVARO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 108260912).
MIRANDA, JUANA (Voter ID number 108260745).

127 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LEWIS, LAURA (Voter ID number 108243108).
LEWIS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 108243107).

127 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MERCED, EDNA FELICITA (Voter ID number 112535114).

127 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CORRADO, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 108274046).
CORRADO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108273789).

127 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

BROWN, LUKE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101862445).

1270 NW BENTLEY CIR
WERTICH, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 113943107).
ZUZZE, ALFRED R. (Voter ID number 108180719).
ZUZZE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 108130478).

1270 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
FOURNIER, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 108146998).
IANNAZZO, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118138220).

1271 NW BENTLEY CIR
KOZLOWSKI, THERESE M. (Voter ID number 108136540).

1271 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

KOZLOWSKI, CHESTER M. (Voter ID number 108136539).

1271 SW MOONLITE CV
PENA-ARIET, KATHLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number 108192308).
PENA-ARIET, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 108196540).

1272 NW BENTLEY CIR
WILLIAMS, MARY F. (Voter ID number 108136081).

1272 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

WILLIAMS, ROY C. (Voter ID number 108136079).

1272 SW BENT PINE CV
KOMANETSKY, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 108286238).
KOMANETSKY, RENEE CAROL (Voter ID number 108210803).
KOMANETSKY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 108286082).

1272 SW BRIARWOOD DR
KAPUSCINSKI, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 108137893).
KAPUSCINSKI, JILL S. (Voter ID number 108218400).

1273 SW CEDAR CV
DIAMOND, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 108171120).
DIAMOND, KAREN CROSS (Voter ID number 108171456).

1273 SW MOONLITE CV
HILL, NICHOLAS JUAN (Voter ID number 119275727).

1274 SW CEDAR CV
WALLER, RODERICK J. (Voter ID number 108211562).

1274 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
EBERHARDT, RENATE C. (Voter ID number 108220517).

1275 NW BENTLEY CIR
GROZA, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108108551).

1275 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

MARTINIS, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 108107014).

1275 SW BENT PINE CV
SCHABER, HENRY G. (Voter ID number 108125098).
SCHABER, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 108125099).

1276 NW BENTLEY CIR
HAMMER, GERALDINE JANIS (Voter ID number 108146350).

1276 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

HAMMER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108137319).

1276 NW BENTLEY CIR
BLDG B

DECERBO-GEESEY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 120254336).
GEESEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 120254406).

1276 SW BRIARWOOD DR
CLEVELAND, RITA C. (Voter ID number 119935855).
CLEVELAND, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 119935867).

1276 SW MOONLITE CV
DI PIERRO, SAMANTHA GIROLAMO (Voter ID number 117346641).
RAGONESI, JOHN (Voter ID number 108150428).
RAGONESI, LOUISE (Voter ID number 108132009).

1277 SW BRIARWOOD DR
HAMM, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 117542955).
HAMM, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 108109414).
SMITH, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 118064766).

1278 SW BRIARWOOD DR
BRODEUR, L PHILLIPPE (Voter ID number 108140366).
BRODEUR, SUSAN MASON (Voter ID number 108140361).
PAGE, CHRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number 119941514).

1278 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
WILSON, JON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119891534).
WILSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 120369740).

1278 SW MOONLITE CV
HOBSON, ALAN MONTGOMERY (Voter ID number 108220868).
HOBSON, CONSTANCE RAE (Voter ID number 108220569).

1279 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

EASTON, HARVEY S. (Voter ID number 108161050).

1279 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT B

BALDWIN, PAUL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118242107).
BALDWIN, SONJA (Voter ID number 118240875).

1279 SW BRIARWOOD DR
BAILEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108149454).
BAILEY, RUTH JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 108149453).

1279 SW CEDAR CV
RUSAK, ERIC JACKIE (Voter ID number 120746210).
RUSAK, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 120746216).

128 NW BENTLEY CIR
MCGINNISS, CONNOR MALACHI (Voter ID number 121330653).
NORFLEET, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 115367802).

128 NW BERKELEY AVE
LYNCH, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 108242838).
LYNCH, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 108242839).

128 NW CATANIA CIR
NEWMAN, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number 108284064).

128 NW LAWTON RD
BARISH, LOIS HELEN (Voter ID number 114565605).
METZER, RALPH B. (Voter ID number 101849111).

128 NW MADISON CT
MONROY, LUIS W. (Voter ID number 119597476).

128 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DANDREA, BRIANNA C. (Voter ID number 108265819).

128 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SALVINO, CAROLE (Voter ID number 108238815).
SGOURIS, ARGYRI (Voter ID number 108254942).
SGOURIS, FILIMON (Voter ID number 108254943).
SGOURIS, HARRIET (Voter ID number 115795925).

128 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
FUQUA, BRITTANY ERIN (Voter ID number 117877287).
FUQUA, RANDY EUGENE (Voter ID number 119147857).
LAMB, DOMINICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118517539).
LAMB, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 119231774).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

FARRELL, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 116614672).
NORBERTO FARRELL, MARILIA A. (Voter ID number 116614653).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

MCKEOWN, ASA JANNETTE (Voter ID number 115766495).
MCKEOWN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114417809).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

CIMINO, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108174439).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

TOLSON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102235103).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

KING, TIMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 118789610).

128 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 205

BAXLEY, JORDAN RENEA (Voter ID number 119961428).

1280 NW BENTLEY CIR
POHORENCE, MARGARET INEZ (Voter ID number 108275288).

1280 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

GIGANTE, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 105828561).
MARTIN, CELESTE (Voter ID number 114101529).

1280 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

GILLIS, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number 116308822).
MACHADO, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 116326856).
POHORENCE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108275287).

1280 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT A

GIGANTE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105828562).

1280 SW BRIARWOOD DR
LEONOR, HAILEE CELESTE (Voter ID number 119786346).
LEONOR, PERRY DONALD (Voter ID number 108204244).
LEONOR, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 108206955).

1280 SW CEDAR CV
CAREY, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number 108159779).
CAREY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 108240674).

1280 SW MOONLITE CV
BOULIN, JOANNE R. (Voter ID number 105885089).
DUNN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 120053249).
LUDICK, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 108145304).

1281 SW BRIARWOOD DR
HANNAH, BRIAN GEORGE (Voter ID number 112581789).
HANNAH, ROBIN (Voter ID number 112390414).

1282 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

JENDON, EDWARD DENNIS (Voter ID number 121006889).
JENDON, KANDY JANE (Voter ID number 121018037).

1282 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

CARR, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 108258809).

1282 SW BENT PINE CV
GROVIER, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 108118099).
IRONS, PETER C. (Voter ID number 108130768).

1282 SW BRIARWOOD DR
MELLO, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 108149113).
MELLO, SAWANG (Voter ID number 108149186).

1282 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
NILSEN, TONYA SUE (Voter ID number 108215347).
VILLAFRANCO, BRITTANY ROSE (Voter ID number 119597123).
VILLAFRANCO, DEBRAH LEE (Voter ID number 108246809).
VILLAFRANCO, LEONARD S. (Voter ID number 108246761).
VILLAFRANCO, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 115499839).

1282 SW MOONLITE CV
HAGER, CAROL (Voter ID number 108203214).

1283 NW BENTLEY CIR
BIERSACK, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 108136427).
BIERSACK, VICTORIA P. (Voter ID number 108136426).

1283 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

DENNING, BLAINE (Voter ID number 108230615).

1284 SW MOONLITE CV
CHEEATOW, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 108195425).
NASSBERG-CHEEATOW, YETTA B. (Voter ID number 108248283).

1285 SW BENT PINE CV
CIOFFI, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 108170444).
CIOFFI, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 108138200).

1285 SW CEDAR CV
KANARS, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 108121016).
KANARS, SHELDON (Voter ID number 108121017).

1286 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

HULETT, ASTRID R. (Voter ID number 108240649).
MIHALOW, ANDERLIN F. (Voter ID number 108277384).

1286 SW BRIARWOOD DR
MORALES, KATHALEEN E. (Voter ID number 108162374).
MORALES, PHILLIP STEVEN (Voter ID number 108162375).

1286 SW CEDAR CV
HOPKINS, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 108168759).
HOPKINS, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 108168392).

1286 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
ROLLE, WAYNE KIRK (Voter ID number 108228084).

1286 SW MOONLITE CV
COCHRAN, IRMA M. (Voter ID number 108250620).
COCHRAN, PHILIP CRAIG (Voter ID number 108250616).
ZERBE, JACOB MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119769923).
ZERBE, LUCAS ZACHARY (Voter ID number 117448454).

1287 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

DIETZ, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108175677).
DIETZ, WINIFRED REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 108175678).

1287 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT #A

ANTONUCCI, JEANNE (Voter ID number 108180754).

1287 SW BRIARWOOD DR
GRAY, MATTHEW SHANE (Voter ID number 120598009).
GRAY, MELLANY DAWN (Voter ID number 120043207).

1288 SW BRIARWOOD DR
HOFMANN, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number 118395506).

1288 SW MOONLITE CV
BANKS, ARDA R. (Voter ID number 108114352).
BANKS, JULIANN V. (Voter ID number 114645745).
BANKS, JULIO C. (Voter ID number 108114353).

129 NW BENTLEY CIR
BARNETTE, LORRIE LESTER (Voter ID number 120974145).
HAMPSON, CRAIG DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120960694).

129 NW MADISON CT
LAMONTAGNE, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 108255061).
LAMONTAGNE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 108256385).

129 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HILL, KELLIE QUINN (Voter ID number 120039445).

129 NW SWANN MILL CIR
OCONNELL, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 108262285).
VEGA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 108230878).

1290 NW BENTLEY CIR
KAIBLE, FRED H. (Voter ID number 108145467).
KAIBLE, JEAN LAURA (Voter ID number 108145468).

1290 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

BOSCO, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 113978004).

1290 SW BRIARWOOD DR
MADDALENA, NICHOLAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117389831).
MADDALENA, TONY W. (Voter ID number 108239831).
MADDALENA, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 108139264).

1290 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
LACEY, MARK R. (Voter ID number 108190360).

1290 SW MOONLITE CV
MCCARTHY, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number 108233590).
NEUMANN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 108099316).

1291 SW CEDAR CV
COUTURE, MAXINE LEE (Voter ID number 108199980).
MARTINS, MARCELO G. (Voter ID number 118311155).

1292 SW BENT PINE CV
LERNER, IRVING (Voter ID number 108120960).
LERNER, RENEE T. (Voter ID number 108120959).
WHORMS-WRIGHT, LORNA CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 101527254).

1292 SW CEDAR CV
BERMAN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 108264754).
BERMAN, TERRY B. (Voter ID number 108264755).

1292 SW MOONLITE CV
KENLAY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 108193106).
KENLAY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 108193105).

1293 SW BRIARWOOD DR
WINDLE, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 108150360).
WINDLE, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 108150397).

1294 SW BRIARWOOD DR
VROTSOS, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 108148699).
VROTSOS, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 108148698).

1294 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
LOPEZ, KARYNA E. (Voter ID number 115369737).

1295 NW BENTLEY CIR
HIGHT, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 108178020).

1295 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

ALLEN, DANUTA W. (Voter ID number 112323041).

1296 NW BENTLEY CIR
COURTLANDER, THERESA (Voter ID number 108137407).
GIANNINI, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 108148366).

1297 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

MYERS, SHERRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 114104690).

1297 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT B

GRULER, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 108137279).

1297 SW CEDAR CV
MONROE, JAMES SCOTT (Voter ID number 108162991).
MONROE, LORIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 108162992).

1298 NW BENTLEY CIR
SHAHEEN, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 108170947).
SHAHEEN, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 108170844).

1298 NW BENTLEY CIR
UNIT B

LAUGHLIN, RALPH T. (Voter ID number 108137624).

1298 SW BRIARWOOD DR
SELLIE, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number 108184435).
SELLIE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108184587).

1298 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 118252677).
EVANGELISTA, RUTHANNE (Voter ID number 118157772).

1299 SW BRIARWOOD DR
FRIESE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 108144365).
FRIESE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 108144364).

13 NW BOUNDARY DR
DUBUC, DEBRA (Voter ID number 115007563).
DUBUC, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114979568).

130 NW BERKELEY AVE
MACKENZIE, MAUREEN KELLY (Voter ID number 117742831).

130 NW CATANIA CIR
BROWN, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 101223082).

130 NW LAWTON RD
BEHRE, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number 120554852).
BELLISSIMO, PAULINE J. (Voter ID number 120554865).

130 NW MADISON CT
MALHAM, MARK CAMPION (Voter ID number 108183664).
MALHAM, VIRGINIA ADELA (Voter ID number 108183675).

130 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BREWER, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number 117313941).
LATT, PAMELA YVONNE (Voter ID number 118741550).
SILECCHIA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119449885).

130 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
NETO, BERNADETTE R. (Voter ID number 108177739).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
DONNELLY, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105899370).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

BURK, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 116787181).
CARDILLO, LISA M. (Voter ID number 115889194).
HACHINSKY, KYLE T. (Voter ID number 117026489).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 107

GIGLIO, INGRID ERICKSON (Voter ID number 112086322).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 16-202

KRAUS, JACLYN R. (Voter ID number 120014250).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

DAVIS, TREVOR SEAN (Voter ID number 100552370).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

ECKER, ASHELY JOYCE (Voter ID number 105906050).
EISNOR, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 114234585).
PUJOLS, WILKENIA CELESTE (Voter ID number 114393325).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

LEE, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117170065).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 102

MCDERMID, MARCIA G. (Voter ID number 108267968).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 104

GRAHAM-HACHINSKY, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 112011090).

130 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 204

RATKIEWICZ, JOAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100770194).

1300 SW COTTONWOOD CV
NICOL, BERYL CARRON (Voter ID number 108195364).
NICOL, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 108195363).

1301 NW BENTLEY CIR
FRAZIER, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 108206787).

1302 NW BENTLEY CIR
CERTO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 108161147).
CERTO, RITA M. (Voter ID number 108161146).
SASLAWSKY, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 108138455).
SASLAWSKY, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 108138454).

1302 SW BENT PINE CV
GOOLSBY, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 108180944).
GOOLSBY, LEON R. (Voter ID number 108180941).

1302 SW BRIARWOOD DR
CRUZ, JANETTE (Voter ID number 117564442).
ORDONEZ, CARLOS L. (Voter ID number 108189091).
ORDONEZ, CARMEN V. (Voter ID number 108189099).
RODRIGUEZ, BENILDA (Voter ID number 108189098).
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 108189100).

1302 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
CAMIRE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 108251046).
CAMIRE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 108251042).

1303 SW CEDAR CV
PLATT, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108092801).
PLATT, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 108104851).

1304 SW CEDAR CV
BESINIO, ZEBINA R. (Voter ID number 108198450).
LEIGHTON, RACHAEL MARIVI (Voter ID number 119860577).
LEIGHTON, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 108100769).

1305 NW BENTLEY CIR
GOLDSTEIN, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 108171127).
GOLDSTEIN, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 108136975).
GOLDSTEIN, SHELDON H. (Voter ID number 108136974).
TURK, SHIRLEY SURDI (Voter ID number 108276056).

1305 SW BENT PINE CV
WILSON, CARROL F. (Voter ID number 108234288).
WILSON, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number 108234256).

1305 SW SANDALWOOD CV
MITCHELL, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108117690).
MITCHELL, THERESA (Voter ID number 108117689).

1306 NW BENTLEY CIR
RONNER, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 108139616).
RONNER, EDITH V. (Voter ID number 108139618).

1306 SW COTTONWOOD CV
PATEL, CHANDRAKANT N. (Voter ID number 108200432).
PATEL, KUSHAL C. (Voter ID number 117883694).
PATEL, PRAGNA C. (Voter ID number 108194614).

1306 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
LYONS, ANGELIQUE GROZA (Voter ID number 114631376).
LYONS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 107058797).

1309 SW CEDAR CV
MORTON, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number 108149275).
MORTON, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 108142549).

131 NW MADISON CT
ALVARADO, AUGUSTO P. (Voter ID number 108256682).
ALVARADO, IRMA (Voter ID number 108253595).

131 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
COSGROVE, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 108189155).
SHIPMAN, KAITLYN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 121009112).
WILLIAMS, JEFFREY DWIGHT (Voter ID number 120856292).
WILLIAMS, TRACIANN (Voter ID number 108187336).

131 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BEALE, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120855348).
HOFF, JANET KAY (Voter ID number 120957526).

131 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MESLIN, ERIC (Voter ID number 108103061).
MESLIN, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 108104843).

131 SW PALM DR
COLEMAN, ARCHIBALD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 101924551).
HERNANDEZ, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 114740415).
ORTIZ, CARLOS RUBEN (Voter ID number 117647516).
RAMOS GARCIA, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 108253675).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 102

REYMORE, ADRIAN DON (Voter ID number 117478723).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 105

CHRISTOPHER, LISE LILIANNE (Voter ID number 101664919).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 204

SCOTT, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 108125292).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 205

CIPRIANO, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 117094498).
CIPRIANO, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 117626553).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 206

BROMFIELD, ALEXANDER DANIEL (Voter ID number 115690685).
COMMONIS, NICKOLES V. (Voter ID number 116423576).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 207

BURKE, NICHOLAS JUSTIN (Voter ID number 119763906).
JORDAN, BEATRIZ A. (Voter ID number 119013705).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 208

SANCHEZ, GERMAN LUIS (Voter ID number 108224184).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 303

HOPKINS, DARYA IRINE (Voter ID number 121294670).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 304

LANDERS, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 107295170).

131 SW PALM DR
APT 104

MARRONE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105872149).

1310 SW BRIARWOOD DR
PUCCI, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 108231610).
VANELLA-PUCCI, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 108178657).

1310 SW CEDAR CV
MAGEE, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 108174903).

1310 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
DAVIDSON, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 108162250).
DAVIDSON, MARK E. (Voter ID number 108162400).

1310 SW SANDALWOOD CV
DUGAN, FLORENCE C. (Voter ID number 108116489).

1311 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ANGRISANI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 108159751).
ANGRISANI, TINA SCHWARTZ (Voter ID number 108159749).
WITTE ANGRISANI, MARISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 119987096).

1311 SW COTTONWOOD CV
CORREIA, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108239815).
SMITH, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 108203291).

1311 SW SANDALWOOD CV
LLOYD, ERIS L. (Voter ID number 108158572).
LLOYD, LEROY V. (Voter ID number 108158573).

1312 SW BENT PINE CV
JENSEN, RICHARD ERIC (Voter ID number 114370782).

1312 SW COTTONWOOD CV
KINKADE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 108260499).
KINKADE, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 108259437).

1314 SW BRIARWOOD DR
GARRITY, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 108206375).
GARRITY, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 116375686).
GARRITY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 108180484).
RAINES, WALTER AARON (Voter ID number 108237758).

1314 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
KRAUZA, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 108172104).

1315 SW BENT PINE CV
KANE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 108256401).

1315 SW CEDAR CV
OLSINSKI, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 115551610).
OLSINSKI, ROBERT Z. (Voter ID number 115508532).

1316 SW CEDAR CV
MATTIOLI, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number 108185148).
MATTIOLI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 108185147).

1316 SW SANDALWOOD CV
CAP, DEBRA P. (Voter ID number 108121900).
CAP, THOMAS PAUL (Voter ID number 108121904).
COBB, CYNTHIA F. (Voter ID number 108260372).
COBB, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 108090687).

1317 SW BRIARWOOD DR
LINK, ALICE P. (Voter ID number 108117617).
LINK, HOWARD BAYRLE (Voter ID number 108117616).

1317 SW SANDALWOOD CV
ARMSTRONG, CAROL CLARK (Voter ID number 105894830).
ARMSTRONG, CHARLES MONTGOMERY (Voter ID number 105895030).
BUISSERETH, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 108255138).
BUISSERETH, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 101590948).

1318 SW BRIARWOOD DR
ADKINS, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 108098400).
ADKINS, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 108095131).
CHIANCONE, ALBERT K. (Voter ID number 108116071).
CHIANCONE, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 108116388).

1318 SW COTTONWOOD CV
POST, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 108103685).

1318 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
GUIDA, AMELIA (Voter ID number 102591888).
GUIDA, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 102591889).
POWELL, JENNY REBECCA (Voter ID number 120540026).
SMITH, EUNKYONG (Voter ID number 120209566).
SMITH, ROBERT KENNETH (Voter ID number 108121546).

132 NW BERKELEY AVE
BISACCIA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108230633).
BISACCIA, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 108230632).

132 NW CATANIA CIR
KAHN, HERMEIN M. (Voter ID number 108181041).
KAHN, MARTIN (Voter ID number 108181042).

132 NW LAWTON RD
ROBERTS, JOSEPHINE J. (Voter ID number 108213270).
ROBERTS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108213269).
SIMON, SHAINA P. (Voter ID number 119097000).
YAEGER, GEORGANN (Voter ID number 120420772).
YEAGER, FRANCIS HOWARD (Voter ID number 120420770).

132 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
BASS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 108246748).

132 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
PECHO, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number 108174451).
SORVILLO, KEITH ANDREW (Voter ID number 108158282).

132 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ALSALLAL, MOHSEN ALI (Voter ID number 101577016).
MISIANO, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 108260318).

132 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
PERUSSE, CHRISTINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 114050329).
PERUSSE, JEREMY JOHN (Voter ID number 108263865).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

RARRIECK, CAROLYN TEASLEY (Voter ID number 108118665).
RARRIECK, LESLIE DONALD (Voter ID number 108284300).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

BEDENBAUGH, LACEY LEE (Voter ID number 116734211).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 106

CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111895223).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

BUNDY, MARY EVELYN (Voter ID number 117918834).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

SCOTT, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 117781828).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

RAO, JASON ANDRE (Voter ID number 108124758).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

FIGUEROA, ROY J. (Voter ID number 117453421).
GUERRERO, FIOR ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 114393344).
GUERRERO, OLGA P. (Voter ID number 116966931).
PUJOLS, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 114393300).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

RIDDLES, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number 119093210).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 102

SCHAEFER, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 108455675).

132 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT B17-202

CROSBY, JOANNE J. (Voter ID number 117026583).

1321 SW CEDAR CV
ROBERTS, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 108187125).
ROBERTS, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 108187123).

1322 SW BENT PINE CV
HAINES, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 108112050).
RUZGA, SHARON H. (Voter ID number 118464056).

1322 SW BRIARWOOD DR
GENT, BUNNIE S. (Voter ID number 108221070).
GENT, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 108221071).

1322 SW SANDALWOOD CV
BERNSTEIN, CAROL (Voter ID number 112075082).
BERNSTEIN, LEONARD P. (Voter ID number 112075103).
PANZARINO, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 108117603).

1323 SW BRIARWOOD DR
WILLS, DAREL ROBERT (Voter ID number 108151658).
WILLS, GEORGIA B. (Voter ID number 108151656).

1323 SW COTTONWOOD CV
MANN, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 108280763).
MANN, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 108279756).

1323 SW SANDALWOOD CV
VANDOORN, GUSTAAF W. (Voter ID number 108124944).
VANDOORN, LUCILLE I. (Voter ID number 108124945).

1324 SW COTTONWOOD CV
SCHMAHL, JOHN ROSS (Voter ID number 115357477).

1325 SW BENT PINE CV
BENTLEY, RUSSELL SCOTT (Voter ID number 115622305).
BROWN, ABIGAIL ONA (Voter ID number 116692355).
HAYTCHER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 115576274).
THOMPSON, GILLIAN ANGELA (Voter ID number 102478218).

1326 SW BRIARWOOD DR
SZARY, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number 119822182).
SZARY, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 118977023).
SZARY, NICOLIA CELESTE (Voter ID number 108159991).

1327 SW CEDAR CV
ISENHOWER, AMY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 108261683).
ISENHOWER, DARYL J. (Voter ID number 108170518).

1329 SW BRIARWOOD DR
DEACETIS, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 108234234).
DEACETIS, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 108233558).
DEACETIS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116969367).

1329 SW COTTONWOOD CV
FREEDMAN, BARRY BARNETT (Voter ID number 108107260).

1329 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
MARTIN, LARRY CLYDE (Voter ID number 108188082).

1329 SW SANDALWOOD CV
GROSS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 116157441).
GROSS, SHAWN ERIC (Voter ID number 116163190).

133 NW BENTLEY CIR
KEGEL, EILEEN HENNESSY (Voter ID number 108099528).
KEGEL, KILLIAN T. (Voter ID number 120057188).
KEGEL, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 108172819).

133 NW BERKELEY AVE
LAGESSE, LINDA BENTER (Voter ID number 119404687).
LAGESSE, RAYMOND RICHARD (Voter ID number 119255831).

133 NW MADISON CT
RODRIGUEZ, JENNY (Voter ID number 115706446).
RODRIGUEZ, RICKEY ANDRES (Voter ID number 118884942).
RODRIGUEZ, RICKEY NELSON (Voter ID number 108234459).

133 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HUBBARD, KATRINA DENISE (Voter ID number 114166928).

133 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
ALARCON, MARTIN (Voter ID number 108207284).
ALARCON, SONIA C. (Voter ID number 108207335).

1330 SW BRIARWOOD DR
MILLS, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108090515).
MILLS, KENNETH GUSTAVUS (Voter ID number 108260456).

1330 SW COTTONWOOD CV
OLSON, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 108256554).
OLSON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 108256555).

1330 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
LAGRASSE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 108264604).
LAGRASSE, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 108264603).

1332 SW BENT PINE CV
COOK, JOAN FADER (Voter ID number 104671445).
COOK, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number 104675333).

1333 SW CEDAR CV
SOREL, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 108174466).
SOREL, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 108174462).

1334 SW BRIARWOOD DR
CASS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 108123277).
HOWELL, DORIS ROSEANN (Voter ID number 118122603).

1334 SW CEDAR CV
GENT, CORINNE M. (Voter ID number 114636659).
GENT, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 114636652).

1334 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
MARK, DANIELLE JANINA (Voter ID number 108243653).
MARK, TIM J. (Voter ID number 108118374).
OSOWSKI, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 108118621).
OSOWSKI, JANINA K. (Voter ID number 108118620).

1335 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
REPOLI, TANYA I. (Voter ID number 108286274).
REPOLI, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number 108286275).

1336 SW COTTONWOOD CV
DEVRIES, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 115742159).
DEVRIES, DEAN PIETER (Voter ID number 118814614).
DEVRIES, JERILYN (Voter ID number 108165450).
DEVRIES, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 108116690).

1338 SW BRIARWOOD DR
FISHER, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 108221660).
FISHER, ERIN FORD (Voter ID number 108215963).
SCHULANER, BONNIE F. (Voter ID number 108208612).
SCHULANER, FREDERIC ALAN (Voter ID number 115580426).

1338 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
PLATT, GREGORY (Voter ID number 108112502).
PLATT, RYAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 108264223).
PLATT, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 108112503).

1339 SW CEDAR CV
GOLBESKY, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 108225904).
GOLBESKY, GARY WALTER (Voter ID number 108221684).

134 NW LAWTON RD
MOORE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108133551).
SHAPLAND, MILDRED (Voter ID number 108167371).

134 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MACDONALD, ALBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 108257444).
MACDONALD, FRANCOISE B. (Voter ID number 108257445).

134 NW SWANN MILL CIR
FONSECA, CLAUDIA F. (Voter ID number 108251795).
FONSECA, EMANUEL ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 117216489).
FONSECA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 108228416).
RODRIGUEZ, GLORIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 117854945).
RODRIGUEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 117855074).

134 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BARR, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 108207633).
CABUNO, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118309793).
DELISLE, LARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 108241174).

134 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
JOHNSON, COREY NAKOMIS SMITH (Voter ID number 120208569).
JOHNSON, EVA MARIE (Voter ID number 117755563).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
GILLETT, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 117362988).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

OTT, PATRICIA ELLEN (Voter ID number 108140888).
SHANNON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 115751856).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

CARROLL, ANDREA (Voter ID number 121192440).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

LOGSDON, TIMOTHY JEFFREY (Voter ID number 108228159).
SMITH, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120160183).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

SNYDER, RACHEL LEIGH (Voter ID number 108229188).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

PADRO MATIAS, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 117885908).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

BROKAW, KATHLEEN BENKOVICH (Voter ID number 108182361).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

SMITH, KATHRYN MAUREEN (Voter ID number 114263418).

134 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 101

REFFORD, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108242708).

1341 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
MAJEWSKI, SOPHIE (Voter ID number 108123264).

1342 SW COTTONWOOD CV
HAASE, JENNIFER LONGLEY (Voter ID number 108174945).
HAASE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 117268557).

1345 SW BENT PINE CV
MACGOWN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108220759).
MACGOWN, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 108220760).

1345 SW CEDAR CV
MADSEN, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 108231971).
MADSEN, MELVIN (Voter ID number 108231970).

1346 SW CEDAR CV
GAYOSO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 121073989).
GAYOSO, YOLY HERNANDEZ (Voter ID number 119245103).

1347 SW MAPLEWOOD DR
HARPER, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 108118605).
HARPER, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 119595739).
REGAN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 108135321).

1348 SW COTTONWOOD CV
JUNO, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 108265359).
JUNO, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 108242777).
SOLER, TORRI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117745785).

135 NW BERKELEY AVE
BEKE, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 117830217).
BEKE, MARY M. (Voter ID number 117830256).

135 NW MADISON CT
ORMSBY, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 108257836).

135 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
TAYLOR, PHARA JOURDAN (Voter ID number 117790828).
TAYLOR, TAYLOR ERIC-LAMONT (Voter ID number 105279133).

135 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CHARLAND, HILARY ERNEST (Voter ID number 108228650).
CHARLAND, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 107853582).
CHARLAND, SANDRA RAPACKI (Voter ID number 108228649).

1351 SW CEDAR CV
WILSON, FELICE (Voter ID number 108155037).
WILSON, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108148520).
WILSON, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 108192717).

1352 SW BENT PINE CV
FARIA, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 108175750).
FARIA, LINDA MAE (Voter ID number 108175751).

1352 SW CEDAR CV
LIDDLE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 108274458).
LIDDLE, MONIKA A. (Voter ID number 108099841).

1355 SW BENT PINE CV
ZOCH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108116014).

1357 SW CEDAR CV
CARDIFF, DEBRA MARIE (Voter ID number 108107869).
CARDIFF, JOHN RODNEY (Voter ID number 108092251).
CARDIFF, NICOLE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 108215029).

1358 SW CEDAR CV
SPEVAK, MAER (Voter ID number 108249131).
STAGNITTA, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 120235520).

136 NW BENTLEY CIR
SMITH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105918449).

136 NW BERKELEY AVE
GODLOVE, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 112106900).
HOBBS, APRIL JOY (Voter ID number 111800284).

136 NW LAWTON RD
KOKOSKA, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 108203639).
KOKOSKA, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 108203346).

136 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
OFFENHARTZ, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 116508957).
OFFENHARTZ, MARIAM S. (Voter ID number 115957015).

136 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
POULERIS, SYLVIA OVERBY (Voter ID number 117721791).

136 NW SWANN MILL CIR
GREEN, DEIRDRE ANN (Voter ID number 108209678).
GREEN, RICHARD SAMUEL (Voter ID number 104283127).

136 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MANNINO, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 108239195).
MANNINO, DEREK I. (Voter ID number 108240634).
MANNINO, GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number 108239194).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

QUAINTANCE BROWN, SAMARIA DALLAS (Voter ID number 107277533).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

PETROS, CIARA ROSE (Voter ID number 119969270).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

GONZALEZ, GRETEL B. (Voter ID number 116899337).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 19-104

CACCOMO, JOSEPH FRANK (Voter ID number 121173068).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

WILSON, WILLIAM GREGORY (Voter ID number 114935803).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

ARRUDA, EDDIE (Voter ID number 116085501).
DALTON, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 101410659).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

VIDAL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108265780).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 119

CACCOMO, JESSICA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 120715844).
CACCOMO, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 120056358).

136 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 205

DUNCAN, LINDSEY ANNE (Voter ID number 117203921).

1362 SW BENT PINE CV
PFANNENSTIEL, DENNIS T. (Voter ID number 108264240).

1363 SW CEDAR CV
RAMSEY, JOANN (Voter ID number 108228982).
RAMSEY, NORWOOD A. (Voter ID number 108235756).

1364 SW CEDAR CV
HILL, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 108276081).
HILL, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 108276082).

1365 SW BENT PINE CV
HUNTER, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 108194679).
HUNTER, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 108194610).

137 NW BENTLEY CIR
MOSLEY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108206156).

137 NW BERKELEY AVE
KUBIK, LORI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115251832).
KUBIK, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108134480).

137 NW LAWTON RD
SPRING, BRUCE NEWTON (Voter ID number 119022804).

137 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DIFILIPPI, GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number 114912827).
DIFILIPPI, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 114516127).

137 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BECKETT, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 116047186).
HINSON, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 108233787).

1370 SW CEDAR CV
POHORENCE, AMY C. (Voter ID number 108156821).
POHORENCE, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 108168158).

1372 SW BENT PINE CV
KUTA, GEORGE STEPHEN (Voter ID number 108276646).

1373 NW LEONARDO CIR
DE AGUIAR, DEAN ALAN (Voter ID number 108261627).
DE AGUIAR, YVONNE JACKINS (Voter ID number 108261786).

1375 SW BENT PINE CV
ARMBRUSTER, BETTY ANNE (Voter ID number 121170370).
LAPLANTE, MADELEINE C. (Voter ID number 108177260).

1376 SW CEDAR CV
BOWEN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 113012482).
FIGUEROA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114115043).

1379 NW LEONARDO CIR
BOHM, FRANCES ANN (Voter ID number 117661040).
BOHM, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117590454).
BOHM, WAYNE RICHARD (Voter ID number 117661016).
RYLANDER, TERESSA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 120124009).

138 NW BERKELEY AVE
FLOWERS, ANN MARGARET (Voter ID number 115342078).
FLOWERS, MARTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 115341889).

138 NW LAWTON RD
HUGHES, ANDREW (Voter ID number 108230434).
HUGHES, VELMA ANN (Voter ID number 115905470).

138 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 119096985).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO (Voter ID number 111883177).

138 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BIANCHI, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 108252006).
BIANCHI, MARIAH (Voter ID number 120233932).

138 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BEATTY, NICOLE CIOCCO (Voter ID number 115027592).
ORTOWSKI, JEAN V. (Voter ID number 108113857).
ORTOWSKI, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 108113858).
WILSON, DANIELLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102116509).

138 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
MUSCARELLO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 120369917).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
PETIT, JOSE (Voter ID number 114631965).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

RODRIGUEZ, MARISOL (Voter ID number 105900870).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

RIVERA BURGOS, LUIS ERNESTO (Voter ID number 118215313).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 107

VILLEGAS, DIANA DE LA ROSA (Voter ID number 119666668).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

BITTICK, BRITTANY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118727393).
MOBLEY, YVETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102001104).

138 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

MOORE, CHARLES QUIN (Voter ID number 105068199).
VELARDO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 108243679).

1382 SW BENT PINE CV
BALSAMO, JANE (Voter ID number 108172092).
BALSAMO, JOSEPHINE G. (Voter ID number 108172094).
BALSAMO, VITO (Voter ID number 108172093).
TUNING, GENEVIEVE RUTH (Voter ID number 118259229).
TUNING, JEFFREY RICHARD (Voter ID number 108230796).
TUNING, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 108230189).

1385 NW LEONARDO CIR
HAYNES, WINSTON E. (Voter ID number 116384492).
MCCAULSKY-WALKER, VINETTE (Voter ID number 116384585).

1385 SW BENT PINE CV
AGUILA CANDELARIA, RAMON (Voter ID number 108151054).
AGUILA, JOANN S. (Voter ID number 108218786).
TUDOR, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 117290662).

139 NW BERKELEY AVE
SHALALA-HARTMAN, JENNIE REBECCA (Voter ID number 118489041).
WARD, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 105839829).
WARD, KATE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108224467).
WATLINGTON, SARA KARINA (Voter ID number 108262249).

139 NW LAWTON RD
DUFFY, EDNA IRENE (Voter ID number 108214412).
DUFFY, PAUL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108214414).

139 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HOLMES, DEIRDRE D. (Voter ID number 108132936).

139 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CASTANEDA, JESSICA KHRYSTALL (Voter ID number 115713286).
CASTANEDA, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 119466799).
CASTANEDA, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118794407).
HEUSER, SONJA (Voter ID number 108229753).

1391 NW SAINT LUCIE WEST BLVD
UNIT 308

SAINNOVAL, GREGORY (Voter ID number 119957994).

1395 SW BENT PINE CV
MURPHY, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 108127222).
VERBON, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number 116428215).

1397 NW LEONARDO CIR
STAMBAUGH, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 108253819).
STAMBAUGH, TAUN L. (Voter ID number 108253820).

1398 NW LEONARDO CIR
RENE, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 102304034).
RENE, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 108689115).
RENEE, NADIA (Voter ID number 102219898).

140 NW BENTLEY CIR
KRAUKLIN, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 108097072).

140 NW LAWTON RD
ROBERTSON, ALEXANDER JOHN (Voter ID number 108200810).
ROBERTSON, MARY PATTEN (Voter ID number 108200811).

140 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
COOK, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 101821629).

140 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LINDERMAN, JOHN RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 114855134).
LINDERMAN, MELINDA LEE POSEY (Voter ID number 119846745).
LINDERMAN, MICAH DAVID OKADA (Voter ID number 117380719).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

THOMAS, MAYBEL A. (Voter ID number 108112955).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

GUIDO, THOMAS ALBIE (Voter ID number 111795226).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

LASKIN, JAY LAURY (Voter ID number 118047298).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

CONRAD, LAVANA JOY (Voter ID number 119102714).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

ARMIT, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 121295888).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

SEBASTIAN, REMANI (Voter ID number 108264550).

140 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 21-201

WALKER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108257100).

1401 SW OSPREY CV
SCADDEN, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 108107649).

1402 SW BENT PINE CV
CROSBY, BETTE L. (Voter ID number 108164420).
CROSBY, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 108164421).

1402 SW OSPREY CV
WORSNOP, CAMILLE C. (Voter ID number 108103820).
WORSNOP, HERBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 118529798).
WORSNOP, MARYANN (Voter ID number 108133829).

1403 NW LEONARDO CIR
COLE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 111976112).

1404 NW LEONARDO CIR
ALLEN, DAPHNE MAY (Voter ID number 119225553).
ALLEN, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number 116879453).
ALLEN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 109382234).

1405 SW OSPREY CV
YOZZO, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 108244495).

1406 SW OSPREY CV
HYDE, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 108204801).

1409 SW OSPREY CV
BROWNE, ELEANORE E. (Voter ID number 108122832).
BROWNE, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 108101245).
GIBBS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 114194328).

141 NW BENTLEY CIR
MCMULLEN, BERNICE J. (Voter ID number 108125364).
MCMULLEN, J WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108125363).

141 NW BERKELEY AVE
TIJERO, NELLY (Voter ID number 118373932).
TIJERO, RICARDO ROMULO (Voter ID number 118374374).

141 NW LAWTON RD
ALOGNA, MARYANN T. (Voter ID number 108229849).
ALOGNA, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 108229848).
SAYER, ANNA J. (Voter ID number 108213204).

141 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CONNOLLY, KIM PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120573735).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 104

ABEL, WILLIAM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 116938463).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 105

ERIC, JOEL (Voter ID number 108110372).
ERIC, LORI P. (Voter ID number 108111444).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 108

HILL, LUTION B. (Voter ID number 111913072).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 200

BELLIARD, JUDY (Voter ID number 115464686).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 204

CAMPBELL, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102372091).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 206

VELASQUEZ, CARMENZA (Voter ID number 116510264).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 207

POWELL, SARA KAITLYN (Voter ID number 118449962).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 208

MARTINEZ, ANA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 100522773).
MARTINEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 100522774).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 303

MAHONEY, CASANDRA M. (Voter ID number 117100249).

141 SW PALM DR
APT 305

BERGE, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 120762868).

141 SW PALM DR
UNIT 306

ROBLES COLON, PEDRO JAPHET (Voter ID number 120580259).

1412 SW BENT PINE CV
VISCONTE, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number 108108944).
VISCONTE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108108538).

1413 SW OSPREY CV
SWIFT, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 108193715).
SWIFT, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 108193716).

1414 SW BLUEBIRD CV
AMADOR, JESUS RAUL (Voter ID number 108137188).
AMADOR, THELMA ISABEL (Voter ID number 108137195).
MATAMOROS, CAROL I. (Voter ID number 108121189).
MATAMOROS, KARLA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 118840501).
MATAMOROS, SILVIANO J. (Voter ID number 108239119).

1414 SW OSPREY CV
BOWNE, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 108159173).

1415 SW BLUEBIRD CV
CHAMBERS, SHELLY N. (Voter ID number 111886499).
PATTERSON, CLINTON J. (Voter ID number 120382447).

1417 SW OSPREY CV
GROZA, JOHN ANGELO (Voter ID number 108172500).
GROZA, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108171863).

1418 SW OSPREY CV
LOOKADOO, J D (Voter ID number 108167890).

142 NW BERKELEY AVE
WORSTER, GARY R. (Voter ID number 108111887).
WORSTER, MYRNA M. (Voter ID number 108163613).

142 NW LAWTON RD
DREISBACH, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 108263896).

142 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
COLISTER, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 108245873).
COLISTER, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 108245875).

142 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BOURGEOIS, ANGELIA MARIE (Voter ID number 117901736).
ROBERTS, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number 119473027).
ST THOMAS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 108138429).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
ST CYR, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 108262424).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

DAVIS, TODD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108143311).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

KRAFT, CHRISTOPHER ROBIN (Voter ID number 117730963).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

SLADKY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119112236).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

CAUDILL, ELEANOR JEWEL (Voter ID number 117748176).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

BONTZ, KATHIE A. (Voter ID number 101682350).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

GONZALEZ, CECILIA L. (Voter ID number 108241488).
KEEGAN, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 114062955).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 206

HOLLOMAN, MARILYN LEONA (Voter ID number 119785992).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 204

BONTZ, RAYMOND JOHN (Voter ID number 101682351).

142 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

HOLLOMAN, MANLYN DAVIS (Voter ID number 108214525).

1421 SW OSPREY CV
ELLIS, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 108249127).

1422 NW LEONARDO CIR
LOHSE, JO ANNE (Voter ID number 101412489).

1422 SW BLUEBIRD CV
FRIGOLA, VIIVE KALJO (Voter ID number 113881538).

1422 SW OSPREY CV
RODRIGUEZ, DELMA E. (Voter ID number 108134052).
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 108133925).

1426 SW OSPREY CV
GONZALEZ, COLETTE P. (Voter ID number 108213969).
GONZALEZ, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 108182850).

1428 NW LEONARDO CIR
FARRAR, MICHAEL LOWELL EDWIN (Voter ID number 107891341).

1429 SW OSPREY CV
FLANZBAUM, LOUISE PINE (Voter ID number 116148062).
FLANZBAUM, RICHARD FREMOR (Voter ID number 108272698).

143 NW BERKELEY AVE
MILLER, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 108245157).
MILLER, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 104675616).

143 NW LAWTON RD
SWARTZ, LESTER E. (Voter ID number 112259383).

143 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CASSON, BOYD LESTER (Voter ID number 108253108).
CASSON, CAROLYN MCEWEN (Voter ID number 108253107).
MARLIN, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 108258258).
MARLIN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 108259470).

1430 SW OSPREY CV
STTHOMAS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 108138430).

1434 NW LEONARDO CIR
ESFANDIARY, MEHRDAD (Voter ID number 115817202).
ESFANDIARY, TERESA (Voter ID number 117482115).
HEFNER, HANNAH ELAINE (Voter ID number 115992916).
HEFNER, MATTHEW RICHARD (Voter ID number 117873242).

1434 SW OSPREY CV
BOVE, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 108185598).
BOVE, TERRY (Voter ID number 108185661).

1437 SW OSPREY CV
LANHAM, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114867248).

1438 SW OSPREY CV
SCATURRO, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 108131109).
SCATURRO, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 108141484).

144 NW BENTLEY CIR
LEONARD, DEBRA MILLER (Voter ID number 119281020).

144 NW BERKELEY AVE
BEDOYA, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 108264685).
BEDOYA, LUIS S. (Voter ID number 120341708).
RESTREPO, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 114195556).

144 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
SCOTT, JENIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number 108260895).
SCOTT, WARREN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108288432).

144 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MAIORANA DECARO, CAMI LISA (Voter ID number 105873486).
MAIORANA, APRIL D. (Voter ID number 115793756).
MAIORANA, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 108230429).
MAIORANA, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 116309111).

144 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
HOHMAN, ANN H. (Voter ID number 115033811).

144 SW PEACOCK BLVD
MCNITT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 112352193).
ORDONEZ, LINDA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 119778500).

144 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

BRANCHETTI, LANA LEE (Voter ID number 108179930).

144 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

BECKER, LAWRENCE S. (Voter ID number 116314615).
FOWLER, CARL W. (Voter ID number 112469206).
FOWLER, CARL WAYMAN (Voter ID number 111807246).
REMY BEAUDOIN, MARIE ROSELANDE (Voter ID number 117861941).

144 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 23-201

EDMONDSON, DEREK RICHARD (Voter ID number 121184588).
EDMONDSON, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number 100907945).

144 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 23-103

HABIB, JOSEPH BRIAN (Voter ID number 101942791).

1440 NW LEONARDO CIR
DYKWELL, ANGELA ROSE (Voter ID number 114860219).
DYKWELL, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110875067).
PATEL, BHARGAV N. (Voter ID number 116767763).
PATEL, HEENA N. (Voter ID number 120360847).
PATEL, NAVIN P. (Voter ID number 116756214).

145 NW BENTLEY CIR
MODICA, JEAN (Voter ID number 121237265).
MODICA, MARIO MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121237262).

145 NW BERKELEY AVE
KRONOWITZ, BRIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119395246).
KRONOWITZ, JAYNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119113144).
KRONOWITZ, JEFFREY HOWARD (Voter ID number 119113324).
KRONOWITZ, JENNIFER FLORENCE (Voter ID number 120002841).

145 NW LAWTON RD
YOUNG, ANTON JOHN (Voter ID number 108230836).
YOUNG, BARBARA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 108230834).

145 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BRANCALEONE, GINA MARIA (Voter ID number 108252817).

1452 NW LEONARDO CIR
FULKS, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117664064).
FULKS, JAMES TRAVIS (Voter ID number 117809331).

1458 NW LEONARDO CIR
REDDEN, BILLIE JANE (Voter ID number 108287262).
REDDEN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 108268003).
REDDEN, TERRELL E. (Voter ID number 108268946).

146 NW BERKELEY AVE
YOUNCE, JANET G. (Voter ID number 108258036).

146 NW LAWTON RD
EPIFANO, ADA M. (Voter ID number 108111591).

146 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SMITH, SAMELLA W. (Voter ID number 115190853).
WASHINGTON, SAMUEL ISAAC (Voter ID number 118566627).
WASHINGTON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 116458049).

146 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
SOROKA, ANATOLY M. (Voter ID number 118655863).
SOROKA, JANINA (Voter ID number 118495999).
SOROKA, SIMON (Voter ID number 118496132).

146 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
MACE, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 113841023).
MACE, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number 113841022).
SLOAN, MEGAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116398676).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
COLAIACOVO, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 116880151).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

LAFAYETTE, LISA (Voter ID number 115308694).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

GLICKMAN, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 112257413).
GLICKMAN, LARRY ZACHARY (Voter ID number 112292615).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

PENNETTI, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 108245421).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

SEARSONE, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 108287494).

146 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 102

BLACKBURN, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number 118016558).

1464 NW LEONARDO CIR
MONTES, MELISSA JAEL (Voter ID number 120969643).

147 NW BERKELEY AVE
ROBINSON, MELANIE SIMONE (Voter ID number 102010612).

147 NW LAWTON RD
CHESWORTH, VIOLET PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108144981).
HEIDER, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114332484).

147 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BRIESKE, ABBEY RAFAELA (Voter ID number 120831851).
BRIESKE, ALTON ISAAC (Voter ID number 117664577).
BRIESKE, DEREK L. (Voter ID number 108214941).
BRIESKE, DOLORES R. (Voter ID number 108214943).

1470 NW LEONARDO CIR
STEVENSON, JOYCELYN MARIE (Voter ID number 108255893).
STEVENSON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 108255895).

148 NW BENTLEY CIR
BLAISDELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 115727155).
PINDER, ROBIN LEE (Voter ID number 116965247).
ROSE BLAISDELL, TRACY LYN (Voter ID number 108245466).

148 NW BERKELEY AVE
GARCIA, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 108267587).
GARCIA, JUANITA (Voter ID number 108271833).

148 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
KROL, JULIE E. (Voter ID number 108251397).
KROL, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 108251393).

148 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
DALIA, ANITA A. (Voter ID number 108226040).
DALIA, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 108226038).

148 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ORLINO, MARIE THERESE (Voter ID number 120778230).

148 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CICHOCKI, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 117389899).
CICHOCKI, ROBERT DONALD (Voter ID number 117389745).

148 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

LOMBARDO, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 108129637).

148 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

GERVAIS, EDWARD ANDRE (Voter ID number 109033980).
GERVAIS, LYNN RAE (Voter ID number 109547017).

148 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

GOLDSTEIN-HERNANDEZ, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 116428284).

148 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 25-202

ASKLOF, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 108285055).

148 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 205

HERNANDEZ, ANDRE (Voter ID number 116428279).

1482 NW LEONARDO CIR
FENIGER, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 117875294).
FENIGER, JESSICA LYN (Voter ID number 119104749).
FENIGER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 117875296).

1488 NW LEONARDO CIR
SANCHEZ, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 115400508).
SANCHEZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 115362527).

149 NW BERKELEY AVE
STEELE, GARY JOHN (Voter ID number 108257033).
STEELE, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 108252883).

149 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
FERGUSON, JOSEPHINE F. (Voter ID number 108247091).
FERGUSON, WILLIAM THEODORE (Voter ID number 108247090).

149 NW SWANN MILL CIR
GRANELLO, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119059166).
GRANELLO, JODI ANN (Voter ID number 108166820).
GRANELLO, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 108166821).

149 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
JOHNSON, KIRSTEN INGRID (Voter ID number 117886276).
RANCEL, GUIOMAR (Voter ID number 115453391).
SANDERS-JACOVIELLO, DIANA (Voter ID number 112371982).

1494 NW LEONARDO CIR
MADORMA, SHERREE F. (Voter ID number 104178599).
MADORMA, WARREN (Voter ID number 120618387).

1499 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

HAYDA, MICHELINE M. (Voter ID number 108123178).

150 NW BERKELEY AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108264227).
SERAFINO, IGNATIUS N. (Voter ID number 108130508).

150 NW LAWTON RD
RAMIREZ, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 108271764).
VERNI, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 112565175).

150 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
WEATHERHEAD, BLAINE MARTIN (Voter ID number 117389761).

150 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GONZALEZ, FRANK ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119710016).
LARRAINZA, CESAR ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 119892930).
LARRAINZA, MARA IVETTE (Voter ID number 119179796).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 109092079).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

CASSO, DANILO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 108252037).
CASSO, GLADYS ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 121101458).
CASSO, TANJA ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 107884841).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

MARTONE, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108202341).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 26-103

LINDNER, KYLE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108257324).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 26-105

RAFATY, FERESHTEH (Voter ID number 102106948).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 26-206

DOROZSMAY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 108525336).

150 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 104

RODRIGUEZ, GABRIELLE CELENA (Voter ID number 121089299).

1500 NW LEONARDO CIR
NEVIUS, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 101828801).
NEVIUS, KELLY GLEN (Voter ID number 101730720).

1500 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
CHEEK, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number 108132068).
CHEEK, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 108132069).

1501 NW AMHERST DR
CRAIG, MARY J. (Voter ID number 108133131).
HOAG, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 108127436).

1501 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

CRAIG, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 119131807).

1502 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 108226520).
WILLIAMS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108226519).

1503 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
WEINBERG, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 105906392).
WEINBERG, STEVEN (Voter ID number 105906393).

1504 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
REMAS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 120128560).
REMAS, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 120400208).

1505 NW AMHERST DR
ADAMS, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 108246754).

1505 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

COLBURN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 108130351).

1505 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

BOLTON, DALE L. (Voter ID number 105892768).
BOLTON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105892767).

1505 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
DOLGETTA, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 118558103).
ZANZARELLA, PHILIP ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112435554).
DOLGETTA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118558107).

1506 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
HOEG, DILYS STAPLETON (Voter ID number 108260865).

1507 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
FLORIANI, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 112766329).

1508 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
LEGERE, GERARD PAUL (Voter ID number 108151017).
LEGERE, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 108151008).

1509 NW AMHERST DR
BARON, STEPHEN DAVID (Voter ID number 108135323).
ROBERTS, RHODA J. (Voter ID number 108122006).

1509 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

DIESER, WAYNE WARE (Voter ID number 108649153).
FREY, SHERRY KAY (Voter ID number 108649573).

1509 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

PACEWICZ, ALICE MARY (Voter ID number 120139434).

1509 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
BRYAN, DIANNE C. (Voter ID number 108200967).
BRYAN, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 108196325).

151 NW BERKELEY AVE
GROUT, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 112016874).

151 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
FISHER, CORRIE AMANDA (Voter ID number 120177872).
FISHER, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 108235273).
FISHER, HEIDI L. (Voter ID number 115515510).
FISHER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 108235276).

151 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
ELLIS, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103093970).
ELLIS, ROBERT WALTER (Voter ID number 103093969).

151 SW PALM DR
TOWNSLEY, ANGELA MARIA (Voter ID number 119823461).

151 SW PALM DR
APT #101

SILVER, EVAN R. (Voter ID number 108260686).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 101

SILVER, MITCHELL PAUL (Voter ID number 119625960).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 102

SUPAN, ROGELIO L. (Voter ID number 119969685).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 103

ALLEN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 101872595).
WITKOWSKI, KEVIN NEIL (Voter ID number 102246464).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 105

JONES, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 108246261).
JONES, KEITH LOUIS (Voter ID number 114678388).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 202

GUZMAN HART, COURTNEY RACHEL (Voter ID number 117832632).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 204

NOZIK, LEA D. (Voter ID number 105723949).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 206

THOMPSON, TAMEKA S. (Voter ID number 116631364).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 207

JIMENEZ, YENI (Voter ID number 117670226).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 304

SWINK, ALICIA JO (Voter ID number 108124468).
SWINK, AUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 120580617).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 306

FRANK, GRACE MCKNIGHT (Voter ID number 117640789).
FRANK, KRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number 117517685).

151 SW PALM DR
UNIT 304

SWINK, VAUGHN RAY (Voter ID number 108161438).

151 SW PALM DR
APT 306

ADDISON ALLEN, ORLANDO JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119685662).

1510 NW AMHERST DR
BRECK, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108189435).
BRECK, ESTHER K. (Voter ID number 108144016).

1511 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

HERZBERG, DORIS (Voter ID number 115558493).
HERZBERG, LUDWIG (Voter ID number 115558491).
HOPKINS, DON G. (Voter ID number 102513958).
HOPKINS, VIRGINIA LEE (Voter ID number 102513955).

1511 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT A

AMBROSINO, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number 101578458).
AMBROSINO, PHYLLIS F. (Voter ID number 101473331).

1511 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
BRYAN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 108221935).
BRYAN, ILONA R. (Voter ID number 119008389).

1512 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

BLANDO, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 108246323).
BLANDO, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 108220831).

1512 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

KASAP, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101321384).

1512 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
DITTO, GAYLE SMITH (Voter ID number 108229080).
DITTO, JULIAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 108229083).

1514 NW AMHERST DR
PERKOWSKI, EDWARD DONALD (Voter ID number 108203618).

1514 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

PERKOWSKI, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 118893830).

1515 NW AMHERST DR
LOMBARDI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108123350).

1515 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

LOMBARDI, LUCY (Voter ID number 108123351).

1515 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
PEERS, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 108145019).
PEERS, EARLE W. (Voter ID number 108145020).

1516 NW AMHERST DR
MARSH, JUNE A. (Voter ID number 108274259).

1517 NW AMHERST DR
WALKER, LARRY CLEARENCE (Voter ID number 108260674).

1517 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

WALKER, PATRICIA EILAINE (Voter ID number 108260675).

1517 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
LEVAN, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 108168349).

1518 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

COLEMAN, WILLARD J. (Voter ID number 108124450).

1518 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
KRATMAN, KRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115088047).
KRATMAN, KURT A. (Voter ID number 108228558).
KRATMAN, KURT (Voter ID number 108229671).

1519 NW AMHERST DR
DUSCHENCHUK, LEONARD (Voter ID number 108131356).

1519 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

DELMONTE, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 120328422).
NEWMAN, MARGARET THOMAS (Voter ID number 120633670).
NEWMAN, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 120633686).

152 NW BALLYLEE LN
CLARKE, JACQUELINE P. (Voter ID number 108208538).
CLARKE, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 108208539).

152 NW BENTLEY CIR
CIPPOLETTI, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108119893).

152 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DEL NODAL, BERTA (Voter ID number 108259384).
DEL NODAL, LUIS (Voter ID number 108259258).

152 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
HANSEN, SCOTT ROBERT (Voter ID number 119313729).
HARRIS, JULIANO MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117753233).

152 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MARESCA-CRUZ, JANET ANN (Voter ID number 121206683).
NGUYEN, QUYEN KIM (Voter ID number 112013280).
OLIN, BRIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 114354128).

152 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GONZALEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 108234953).
GONZALEZ-DERENONCOUR, KRISTIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120936736).
NEWBY, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 121055811).
NEWBY, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 121055844).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
DAVIS, ELENA (Voter ID number 108265413).
FYNBOE, SCOTT CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119093217).
SUHR, JEANNE J. (Voter ID number 108263898).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

RIZZO, LINDA LUCIUS (Voter ID number 101708284).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

ENGLER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 118366679).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

CASADO, KATHERINE EVA (Voter ID number 115786170).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

COX, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 116189009).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

NOONAN, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 117970687).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

DAVIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 119269985).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG 27-102

TAYLOR, LORNA V. (Voter ID number 102147972).

152 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 27-206

LEWIS, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 108103018).

1520 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
COLLURA, DOMENICK A. (Voter ID number 108146216).

1521 NW AMHERST DR
LEWIS, LOTTIE (Voter ID number 108123119).
LEWIS, LOTTIEANN (Voter ID number 120950683).
PLUMLEE, THELMA J. (Voter ID number 108255752).

1521 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT B

BOLLES, DEANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116143644).

1521 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
SCOTT, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 108165365).
SCOTT, ERIN C. (Voter ID number 108264348).
SCOTT, JACKLYN F. (Voter ID number 108165458).

1522 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT A

LEAHY, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 108122013).
LEAHY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 108122012).

1522 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
HEAD, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 108180491).
HEAD, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 108180492).

1523 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
DELEON, EDITH THERESA (Voter ID number 118529430).
HUSTON, HOWE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114708966).

1525 NW AMHERST DR
KORPADY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 108114978).

1526 NW AMHERST DR
TURKEL, MARTIN Z. (Voter ID number 108102714).
VILLANTI, EILEEN (Voter ID number 108271512).

1526 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

VILLANTI, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 108273970).

1526 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
LEUNG, WILSON JEE FAI (Voter ID number 118870659).

1528 NW AMHERST DR
FAILLACE, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 108215819).
WAGNER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108171271).

1528 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

FOSTER, MARYANN CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 112675241).

1528 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
RAFFERTY, KAREN (Voter ID number 119671419).

1529 NW AMHERST DR
CONNOLLY, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 108097424).

1529 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

CONNOLLY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 108097425).

1529 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

HEMBA, RICHARD ALTON (Voter ID number 115351957).

1529 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT A

BRADING, JAMES (Voter ID number 121002438).
BRADING, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number 120875955).

153 NW BENTLEY CIR
ALONSO, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 109497772).
ALONSO, MAGALI (Voter ID number 109960615).

153 NW BERKELEY AVE
VILLALVA, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 108258916).
VILLALVA, LAURA I. (Voter ID number 108262700).

153 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SCHOENFIELD, GWENDOLYN T. (Voter ID number 108163481).
SCHOENFIELD, ORVILLE HERMAN (Voter ID number 108176332).

153 NW SWANN MILL CIR
DUNCAN, DOROTHY JOY (Voter ID number 117579400).
DUNCAN, TROY WAYNE (Voter ID number 119193029).
FUNCKE, LADY A. (Voter ID number 118454253).

153 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
COTTER, MICHAEL BRENDAN (Voter ID number 108128097).
COTTER, NOREEN MAE (Voter ID number 108128096).
DRISCOLL, ADRIANA R. (Voter ID number 103108207).

1530 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
CALVIN, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number 108248940).

1531 NW AMHERST DR
VANNAME, JOSEPHINE H. (Voter ID number 108281750).
VANNAME, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 108281749).

1532 NW AMHERST DR
KRUMENACKER, FAITH D. (Voter ID number 108168022).
KRUMENACKER, PETER J. (Voter ID number 108176100).

1532 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
BITTMANN, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 113985898).
REILLY, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116070139).
REILLY, TODD ROSS (Voter ID number 116070232).

1534 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
BLUME, CAMILLE JEAN (Voter ID number 120832880).

1535 NW AMHERST DR
KEATING, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 108137662).
SMITH, NANCY PAULINE (Voter ID number 108205973).
SMITH, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 108205974).

1536 NW AMHERST DR
WILLIAMS, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 108110555).
WILLIAMS, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number 108116239).

1536 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

PENNINGTON, SELENE LYNN (Voter ID number 100985059).

1536 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
MILLS, JAMES OLIVER (Voter ID number 120373146).

1538 NW AMHERST DR
BOYLE, ANN B. (Voter ID number 108184361).

1538 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
DEGENOVA, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 108248821).
DEGENOVA, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 108244284).

1539 NW AMHERST DR
TRUE, NANCY (Voter ID number 108123153).
TRUE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108123152).

1539 NW AMHERST DR
APT B

PECKHAM, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 108223934).

1539 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT B

CUSUMANO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108097848).

1539 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
YOSHIOKA, EDWARD HARUO (Voter ID number 108177698).
YOSHIOKA, PAULA (Voter ID number 108177981).

154 NW BALLYLEE LN
BLASKY, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number 108260097).

154 NW BERKELEY AVE
ARSHAN, MELVYN L. (Voter ID number 108260782).
SYDLO-ARSHAN, PATRICE C. (Voter ID number 108260783).

154 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
GOTZ, MARK H. (Voter ID number 108262601).
GOTZ, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101424043).
GOTZ, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 105215775).
GOTZ, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 115493330).

154 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LANDREVILLE, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119656839).

154 NW SWANN MILL CIR
PERSAMPIERI, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 108161378).
PERSAMPIERI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 115625781).

154 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CERMELI, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 108246675).

154 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
EDWARDS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 120655060).
EDWARDS, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120655053).

154 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

FIGORE, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 117184225).

154 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

MCNITTI, LUKE RICHARD (Voter ID number 118301186).
PASSARELLA, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 119846140).

154 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

DEFRIEZ, ALLISON A. (Voter ID number 120686322).
DEFRIEZ, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 120686314).
ELDRIDGE, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120434317).

154 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

HARKINS, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 108135554).
HARKINS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 114660703).
HARKINS, WILLIAM ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121290130).

1540 NW AMHERST DR
DOUGHERTY, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 108202167).
DOUGHERTY, DARLENE (Voter ID number 108202166).

1540 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
MCCOLISTER, BENJAMIN OTIS (Voter ID number 108139960).

1541 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

TAYLOR, CLAUDE O. (Voter ID number 120309023).

1541 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
OGBURN, CAITLIN MAE (Voter ID number 119667773).
OGBURN, EMILIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 119597643).
OGBURN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 108236439).
OGBURN, SYLVIA INGE (Voter ID number 108236438).

1542 NW AMHERST DR
GUTHRIE, DAVID HUGH (Voter ID number 108226656).
GUTHRIE, DONNA SCHRAMM (Voter ID number 108226719).

1542 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
PLANNY, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 108168016).

1543 NW AMHERST DR
APT A

DUSCHENCHUK, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 121208557).
POPPLETON, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 117571593).

1543 NW AMHERST DR
UNIT A

POPPLETON, LEWIS GLEN (Voter ID number 117548654).

1543 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
REISINGER, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 108130214).
REISINGER, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 108135019).
REISINGER, SHELBY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116455049).

1544 NW AMHERST DR
WATSON, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 108216912).
WATSON, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 108216913).

1544 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
PAGNUCCO, RINALDO G. (Voter ID number 108232242).
PAGNUCCO, SIBYLLE (Voter ID number 108232243).

1545 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
KEANEY, BERNADETTE POTHIER (Voter ID number 108268307).
KEANEY, DAVID FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108268306).
KEANEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108283682).

1546 NW AMHERST DR
KARLYA, ANN T. (Voter ID number 108118428).

1547 NW AMHERST DR
ARAGON, BERNADETTE C. (Voter ID number 108240643).
NOCON, CONSUELO ESPINA (Voter ID number 118639795).

1547 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
PASHKE, GREGORY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108213397).
PASHKE, JANET F. (Voter ID number 108213396).

1548 NW AMHERST DR
KIDD, LARRY I. (Voter ID number 108218937).

1548 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
FUCCI, ARMITA M. (Voter ID number 108228926).

1549 NW AMHERST DR
MAYO, BETTYE JO (Voter ID number 108141990).
SHARPE, THOMAS ISAAC (Voter ID number 108141979).

1549 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
WILLIAMS, DRUSILDA A. (Voter ID number 108113706).

155 NW BERKELEY AVE
POWELL, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 114463476).
POWELL, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 116663591).

155 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
KELLOGG, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number 108195516).
KELLOGG, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 108188280).

155 NW SWANN MILL CIR
PILATO, CARLA CECILIA (Voter ID number 108254606).
PILATO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108253347).

1550 NW AMHERST DR
STEELE, JOHN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 108275612).
WEISS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 108265277).

1550 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
MCVEY, AMANDA SHAINA (Voter ID number 118840804).
MCVEY, INACIA A. (Voter ID number 116452832).
MCVEY, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 108238482).

1551 NW AMHERST DR
FARRELL ESQ, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 108211105).
FARRELL, VERONICA R. (Voter ID number 108211104).
FARRELL, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 108215924).

1553 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
JOHNSON, SHANE M. (Voter ID number 114036314).
ROBISON, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 121075418).
SOLANA, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 114043731).

1555 NW AMHERST DR
HERTZER, FRED CHARLES (Voter ID number 103030794).
HERTZER, SANDRA GAYLE (Voter ID number 103030795).

1556 NW AMHERST DR
BALLENGER, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 108179120).

1557 NW AMHERST DR
PICIULLI, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108090766).
PICIULLI, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 108104908).
PICIULLI, JUSTIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115494040).

1557 SW MOCKINGBIRD CIR
DAMATO, ANTONINO (Voter ID number 108115249).
DAMATO, VITA (Voter ID number 108115248).

1558 NW AMHERST DR
HAWKES, GREGORY PAUL (Voter ID number 111897617).
UNGER, KARL (Voter ID number 108235193).

156 NW BALLYLEE LN
STEINHARDT, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 108208896).
STEINHARDT, RYAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116867181).
STEINHARDT, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 108208895).

156 NW BENTLEY CIR
WEBBER, HILDEGARD M. (Voter ID number 108132184).

156 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SANDERS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 117915388).

156 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
VOLCIN, CLENIDE D. (Voter ID number 115713580).
VOLCIN, MAXIMUS (Voter ID number 115716443).

156 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MARINO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108259292).
MARINO, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 108260764).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
WERKLEY, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 114262159).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

GILL, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 102288382).
GILL, MYLES J. (Voter ID number 102288277).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

ALBRIGHT, PAULA CALIA (Voter ID number 105904997).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

LABOSSIERE, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115424479).
MIRANDA LABOSSIERE, DIANA (Voter ID number 115478260).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

MCGEHEE, CHAD P. (Voter ID number 113026426).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

MESCIA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118420922).

156 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

GUZMAN, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 108254314).
MERRILL, AARON M. (Voter ID number 116506715).
VARGAS, CARLOS VINICIO (Voter ID number 115796537).

1561 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
KNOX, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 120826284).
KNOX, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 120823458).

1563 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
AUTORINO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108131738).
KENNEDY, DOLORES (Voter ID number 108165824).

1564 NW AMHERST DR
MORENO, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 101790741).
MORENO, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 102114216).

1565 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CLONAN, CLIFFORD P. (Voter ID number 108235344).
CLONAN, DIATRA R. (Voter ID number 108235342).
SOLLARS, RUTH LOUISE (Voter ID number 117376156).

1566 NW AMHERST DR
BOBACK, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108131619).

1568 NW AMHERST DR
NOVELLI, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 108131132).
NOVELLI, ERCOLE L. (Voter ID number 108131131).

157 NW BERKELEY AVE
ROSMINI, AMY S. (Voter ID number 108226311).
ROSMINI, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 120203152).
ROSMINI, JOSEPH GABRIEL (Voter ID number 108227258).

157 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SCELZA, ANASTASIA (Voter ID number 119243157).
SCELZA, SUSAN (Voter ID number 119217062).

1571 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CLARK, LINDA (Voter ID number 108114724).

1573 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
SCHWANDER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 108260459).

1574 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
TAYLOR, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 108282995).
THOMPSON, EDWARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 108148014).
THOMPSON, GWENDA L. (Voter ID number 108169005).

1577 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MARTINI, CLOTILDA R. (Voter ID number 108163379).

1578 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
JONES, JANE B. (Voter ID number 108131339).
JONES, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 108131340).

158 NW BALLYLEE LN
SCHEBLER, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 102551658).

158 NW BERKELEY AVE
WHELAN, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 108114408).
WHELAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108114409).

158 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
BARRETT, WILLIAMS E. (Voter ID number 108233697).
HUFF, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 101783798).

158 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CROSBY, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number 108260496).
CROSBY, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 108257806).
CROSBY, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 108260606).
KOWALEWSKI, STEPHEN GUNNER (Voter ID number 108257820).

158 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BLAKE, STACEY MAURINE (Voter ID number 108135843).

158 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
BERRIOS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 108227744).
CAVELL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 116501363).
MENDEZ, MAYKA (Voter ID number 111306838).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BRANT, KIMBERLY FRANCES (Voter ID number 108240403).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

GORE, JAMIE CHRISTEN (Voter ID number 108260223).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

FONTANEZ, NELIDA (Voter ID number 102216444).
MONTES ALICEA, DOMINGO GERARDO (Voter ID number 118765129).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 106

ORTIZ, BARBARA ROSE (Voter ID number 108238297).
ROSENTHAL, MITCHELL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115589849).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 107

FONTANA, ROSOLINO (Voter ID number 101586479).
KREGER, CHRISTI L. (Voter ID number 114687858).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

GRIMALDI, RITA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119930185).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 30 203

KASHAM, MOYADHA MOHAMAD (Voter ID number 119665137).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

DIAZ, LORENZO (Voter ID number 105902817).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BLDG #30

TELESE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 114167417).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 204

VOLA, SAMANTHA DOROTHY (Voter ID number 117619977).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 206

HEIN, CECILIA R. (Voter ID number 108226960).

158 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 30-105

CIULLO, LOUIE J. (Voter ID number 108246414).

1580 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
HILL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108258995).
REDDISH, SHERYL POOLE (Voter ID number 116041097).

1581 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
AILBANESE, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 108245323).
DOHERTY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 108201921).
PEROCESCHI, JACK WARREN (Voter ID number 120612231).
PEROCESCHI, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 120621261).

1582 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ROTHE, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 108197980).
ROTHE, GEORGETTE C. (Voter ID number 108202173).

1583 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MEEHAN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 108096845).
MEEHAN, TIMOTHY EARL (Voter ID number 108096846).

1585 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
NIEMANN, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 108118618).
NIEMANN, RANDY H. (Voter ID number 108128035).

1587 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
WYNN, JAMES DOYLE (Voter ID number 108258239).
WYNN, VERONICA (Voter ID number 108282012).

1589 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
KAPLAN, SVETLANA (Voter ID number 108120976).
KAPLAN, VALERY (Voter ID number 108120977).

159 NW BERKELEY AVE
CAUDELL, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 108149576).
CAUDELL, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 108137851).

159 NW SWANN MILL CIR
KATZ, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 112169974).

159 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BETOULAUD, FRANCOIS Y. (Voter ID number 115700088).
JESCHKE, JULIA LEIGH (Voter ID number 116243285).

1590 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ORDONEZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 102351085).
RYAN, PATRICK (Voter ID number 108263733).

1591 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CLARK, ANNE J. (Voter ID number 108194396).
CLARK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 108194397).

1593 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
SCOTT, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116009903).

1594 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FOLLANO, GINO (Voter ID number 108173887).

1595 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ROLAN, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 108234382).
ROLAN, VICENTA CALVO (Voter ID number 108234381).

1596 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
RITTER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108243403).
SCHALL, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number 116401654).
SCHALL, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 116401637).

1597 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
RAFFENSBERGER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 108246663).
RAFFENSBERGER, PATTI G. (Voter ID number 108096302).

1598 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
DAVIS, ELLIS HAROLD (Voter ID number 108171055).

1599 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
SEGNELLO, ALEXA KRYSTINA (Voter ID number 119416883).
SEGNELLO, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number 108160311).
SEGNELLO, MONIKA I. (Voter ID number 108149708).

160 NW BENTLEY CIR
CROTTEAU, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 114416424).
CROTTEAU, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 114416435).

160 NW CENTRAL PARK PLZ
STE 102

PAMER, MARK JON (Voter ID number 103860918).

160 NW LAWTON RD
MANN, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number 108201788).
MANN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 108201785).

160 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CARRILLO, EDGAR EDUARDO (Voter ID number 102380094).
CASTILLO, JOHANE (Voter ID number 108265786).

160 NW SWANN MILL CIR
MANZI, ALFRED EDWARD (Voter ID number 121017988).
MANZI, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 121017977).
SUAREZ, GUILLERMO ADALBERTO (Voter ID number 116909358).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
QUINLIN, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 106144740).
RADZIETA, MARCIN SLAWOMIR (Voter ID number 119520884).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

MYERS, BRADLEY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 108111667).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

CANALES, NATY (Voter ID number 108247302).
MELENDEZ, HAYDEE R. (Voter ID number 108247303).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

MAY BRAL, CHARISSE L. (Voter ID number 120182078).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

JACOBS, ELIZA WHITNEY (Voter ID number 118827516).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

MORENO, CHRISTINA ANNE (Voter ID number 108217982).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

LAMBRIX, CHANTAL M. (Voter ID number 115300986).
NEWMAN, KEITH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120517338).
PRICE, NATALIE OLIVIA (Voter ID number 120107439).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

RICH, ASHLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 102295456).
RICH, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 101904576).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 31-103

MACHADO, MARCIA (Voter ID number 107098472).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 31-202

ROOSENBERG, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number 119198745).

160 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 32202

ROOSENBERG, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 119204120).

1600 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FATIMA, UMBRINE (Voter ID number 108190432).
STOWE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 114135813).
STOWE, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 114135816).

1601 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
KERNS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 108171201).
KERNS, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 108171085).

1602 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CUNNINGHAM, TROY DEAN (Voter ID number 108232811).
KARWOSKI, GARY ROBERT (Voter ID number 108232809).
WEBER, JEAN D. (Voter ID number 108270655).

1604 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FALLON, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 108257767).
FALLON, GARY J. (Voter ID number 108257766).

1605 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MANNING, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 108177175).

1606 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
SHAVER, JANE KEAY (Voter ID number 108169652).
SHAVER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 108169650).

1607 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MCGEE, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 106428319).
SAMARITONI, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 114093087).
SAMARITONI, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 114767731).

1609 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MARKOWITZ, RITA M. (Voter ID number 108122386).
MARKOWITZ, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 108122387).

161 NW BENTLEY CIR
PEREZ, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 121219876).
PHAM, PHU (Voter ID number 117646107).
WESSEL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108128369).

161 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
LACAYO, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 108281047).
LACAYO, TOMAS B. (Voter ID number 108286120).

161 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ELDREDGE, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number 108091941).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 105

TUCKER, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 116922095).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 106

SCAVONE, ANTHONY VINCENT (Voter ID number 108222292).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 107

MILLER, HAILIE KRISTEN (Voter ID number 118923438).
MILLER, JAMIE (Voter ID number 116443483).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 201

MORMILE, BEVERLY BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112471631).
WAHL, ALYSSA (Voter ID number 119596339).
WAHL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 108151760).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 203

BRIGGS, SHIRLEY JEAN (Voter ID number 108110256).
MAIMON, JENNIFER SHIMMEL (Voter ID number 110262756).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 206

NAZARIO, TONY LEROY (Voter ID number 108252781).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 207

NAPOLEON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 120290345).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 208

MARTIN, MANUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 108215300).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 304

VOKAC, DIANE KIEL (Voter ID number 108259457).
VOKAC, MATTHEW PHILIP (Voter ID number 120216275).
VOKAC, STEPHEN AARON (Voter ID number 118934700).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 5-305

CORNELISON, WAYMAN LAMAR (Voter ID number 100415821).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 102

VANOSTRAN, STEVEN MIKEAL (Voter ID number 105917654).

161 SW PALM DR
UNIT 208

MARTIN, CLAUDIA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108215302).

161 SW PALM DR
VILLANEAVA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 108255440).

161 SW PALM DR
APT 101

VILLANUEVA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 118498100).

1611 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
WALKER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 108177033).

1613 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
LICAUSI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108174772).
LICAUSI, FRANCES (Voter ID number 108174773).
LICAUSI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108499351).

1615 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CROUCH, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number 120991390).

1617 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
BRADSHAW, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112612021).
HAYS, ANDI GABBARD (Voter ID number 108222160).

1619 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
BAIRD, JUNE LIBERATO (Voter ID number 108173302).
BAIRD, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number 108173289).

162 NW LAWTON RD
GADONNIEX, IRVING D. (Voter ID number 108124787).
GADONNIEX, SARAH (Voter ID number 108124788).

162 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MCDONNELL, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 108151710).
MCDONNELL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 108205719).
REYAN, CHARLES VINCENT (Voter ID number 121321762).

162 NW SWANN MILL CIR
REYES, EVELYN VILLALVA (Voter ID number 108209972).
TESALONA, CRISTINA REYES (Voter ID number 108250655).
TESALONA, EMILIANO D. (Voter ID number 108112346).

162 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
FORMOSO, ELBA (Voter ID number 114510191).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
HOLLIS, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 108259699).
ONDER, MINDY LOIS (Voter ID number 112519434).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT #205

MCFARLAND, JEANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 115326977).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

FAZZINO, JOHN TERENCE (Voter ID number 120887676).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

WHEELER, AMITY KAPRI (Voter ID number 114133609).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

ETTSWOLD, ANN-MARIE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 108094103).
MICKALSEN, SARAH MAY (Voter ID number 118811211).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

LJUNGQUIST, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112543403).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

PAULEY, ERIN RAE (Voter ID number 108219428).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

WHITMAN, ALEXANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 116312282).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 32-103

SHANDS, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 117334600).

162 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 207

TRICARICO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 117026757).

1621 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
WALTER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 112671872).
WALTER, MAKAYLA M. (Voter ID number 118902616).
WHIPPS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114180299).

1623 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
RODRIGUES, SUE SKAGGS (Voter ID number 101991668).
RODRIGUES, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101996471).
SKAGGS, MICHAEL DALE (Voter ID number 117554227).

1625 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
DIBIASIO, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 108109250).
HURLEY, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108177467).
HURLEY, MALENIA ANN (Voter ID number 108177468).

1626 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ANAGNOSTU, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 108202802).
ANAGNOSTU, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 108288232).
ANAGNOSTU, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 117938742).
SHORROCK, JULIE FRANCES (Voter ID number 121111417).

1627 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ANNIS, WENDY POOLE (Voter ID number 108268572).

1628 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FRIEDMAN, JERI L. (Voter ID number 108229344).

1629 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
COLADONATO, PAULINE F. (Voter ID number 108218860).
JOYCE, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 108235782).
KEEGAN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 108204574).

163 NW HAZARD WAY
MILLER, CHARLES EDWIN (Voter ID number 108186140).
MILLER, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number 108186141).

163 NW LAWTON RD
EISLER, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 115466788).
EISLER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 115431548).

163 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
SMITH, MARIAN K. (Voter ID number 108249273).
SMITH, MARYLOU (Voter ID number 108247484).

163 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BENANTI, RONALD (Voter ID number 108241023).

163 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GALLAGHER, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 108237549).

1630 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
PASIEKA, R ROMEO (Voter ID number 108234664).

1631 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
REID, THOMAS AUGUST (Voter ID number 108247422).
SCHWERDTFEGER, GLEN JESSUP (Voter ID number 120495595).

1632 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
PREZIUSO, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number 108117780).
PREZIUSO, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 108115313).

1634 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ANDREWS, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 108166148).
ROGERS, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 108173064).
ROGERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108167843).

1635 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
DALESSIO, DIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114978981).

1636 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
JOHNSTON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114049923).

1637 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FERRARA, KAITLYN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 121224115).
OSHEA, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118189795).
OSHEA, MARION B. (Voter ID number 108180818).
OSHEA, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 108180814).

1639 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MILLER, ROBERTA DOBBINS (Voter ID number 108201119).

164 NW BENTLEY CIR
FICO, JOANN (Voter ID number 108238465).

164 NW LAWTON RD
FERRARO, ANNA A. (Voter ID number 108198711).
FERRARO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 108198714).

164 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
TRENT, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 114933816).
TRENT, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 116054813).

164 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
DUANE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 108235866).
DUANE, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 108186483).

164 NW SWANN MILL CIR
FRAZIER, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number 108258773).

164 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
WEINSTEIN, AMY S. (Voter ID number 108259432).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
ALLEN, CARLOS MALCOLM (Voter ID number 117918610).
FEELEY, TIMOTHY CHARLES (Voter ID number 108222311).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

DAHL JOHNSON, DAYNA AMOY (Voter ID number 118919723).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 105

RAYA, AMY NOEMY (Voter ID number 119446180).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 201

SHARPSTEEN, KYLE ALLEN (Voter ID number 119354193).
SMITH, CARA JEAN (Voter ID number 114117284).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

GONZALEZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 108240212).
TOOCH, CHARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 108223917).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 33-103

LEVY, MICHELLE F. (Voter ID number 108198526).

164 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 103

GITTER-LEVINE, ROCHELLE S. (Voter ID number 119921157).

1641 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
IRELAND, HAZEL (Voter ID number 115587371).

1647 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CUADRADO-REAL, ERNESTINA (Voter ID number 108201867).
RIVERA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 108174231).
RIVERA, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 108172310).

165 NW BENTLEY CIR
IMPRESCIA, LUCY A. (Voter ID number 108265212).

165 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
BOYLE, JOHN STEPHEN (Voter ID number 108248021).
BOYLE, LORENA SILVA (Voter ID number 116063310).

165 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ASCHER, BONNIE (Voter ID number 108182599).
ASCHER, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number 108182600).

165 NW SWANN MILL CIR
HINKULOW, FIONA CECILIA (Voter ID number 121053477).
HINKULOW, MARICEL B. (Voter ID number 108185599).
HINKULOW, PABLO A. (Voter ID number 108185596).

165 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
LAPIERRE, LYNNE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117808587).
LAPIERRE, MARCEL J. (Voter ID number 118638812).

1651 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
DONOVAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 108242797).
DONOVAN, MARJORIE T. (Voter ID number 108242798).

1653 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
GONSALVES, MANUEL SANTANA (Voter ID number 121282217).
GONSALVES, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 121282155).

1655 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
WATTA, THERESE CLARK (Voter ID number 108163640).

1657 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CERNUTO, CARMINE F. (Voter ID number 108279293).
CERNUTO, MARIEADEL A. (Voter ID number 108282851).
STRATCHKO, GARY EDWARD (Voter ID number 118062637).

166 NW LAWTON RD
GAULT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 108206070).
GAULT, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 108206071).

166 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HACKETT, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 108109994).

166 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CEBALLOS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 114521337).
CEBALLOS, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 119601460).
CEBALLOS, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 115773500).
GALLEGO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119674631).
OCHOA, BLANCA (Voter ID number 121017875).
OCHOA, JAIRO ALBERTO (Voter ID number 121017960).
CEBALLOS, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 108261948).

166 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SMITH, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 114990177).
SMITH, RAYMOND ELIOTT (Voter ID number 114990234).

166 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
BIASETTI, ASHLEY MARIA (Voter ID number 108257577).
ERICKSON, DANIEL TODD (Voter ID number 100887387).
ERICKSON, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 108586782).

166 SW PEACOCK BLVD
PARNASS, HAPPY M. (Voter ID number 117849240).
ZORRILLA, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 115534743).

166 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

CASTRO CARMONA, OLGA (Voter ID number 121080634).
MERCEDES, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 121083367).

166 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

ROSS-ENNIS, LISA RACHELLE (Voter ID number 108246189).

166 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 202

RUSIGNUOLO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 115401747).
RUSIGNUOLO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118968179).
RUSIGNUOLO, LEONILA HARTMAN (Voter ID number 118509693).

1662 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MARIN, LYNA M. (Voter ID number 108226999).
MARIN, MARK (Voter ID number 108227358).
SOLER, JOSEPH LEWIS (Voter ID number 108228059).

1664 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
BEASLEY, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 115679037).
BEASLEY, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 108127118).
MENTUCK, ELSIE H. (Voter ID number 108171845).

1665 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
HARRIS, MARY FIELDS (Voter ID number 108163656).
HARRIS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108163062).

1668 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
REED, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 108189226).
REED, HOWARD I. (Voter ID number 108188871).

1669 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ROOD, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number 114487461).
VERTUCCI, EMILIA (Voter ID number 115102790).
VERTUCCI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118574917).

167 NW LAWTON RD
MERCURIO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108200911).
MERCURIO, RUTH (Voter ID number 108200908).

167 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DELOUCHE, AGENIA (Voter ID number 118791992).
DELOUCHE, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 108201892).
DELOUCHE, MARIANNE R. (Voter ID number 108230849).

167 NW SWANN MILL CIR
POLANCO, ADA (Voter ID number 108254654).
POLANCO, JOSE (Voter ID number 108254653).

167 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
DIROSA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108242038).
DIROSA, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number 108242039).

1670 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
MANGIARELLI, FELIX L. (Voter ID number 108217902).
MANGIARELLI, SUSAN (Voter ID number 108217903).

1671 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
BROWN, GORDON L. (Voter ID number 108162243).
BROWN, JANET M. (Voter ID number 108162244).

1672 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
BURNS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 108196172).
CARTIER, NICHOLE S. (Voter ID number 108181600).
ROSENFELD, GEORGETTE S. (Voter ID number 108284727).

1673 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ECHEVERIA, TERESA H. (Voter ID number 108162548).

1675 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FRIEDMAN, FERN S. (Voter ID number 108174252).
FRIEDMAN, MARTIN C. (Voter ID number 108174253).

1677 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
PROHASKA, CARLETTE R. (Voter ID number 119975103).
PROHASKA, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 119975116).

1678 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
RUSSO, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 108176287).
RUSSO, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 108176288).

1679 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CROW, ROBERT AUGUSTUS (Voter ID number 119689156).

168 NW BENTLEY CIR
WAGNER, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 108183761).
WAGNER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108141077).

168 NW LAWTON RD
MARANO, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 108210734).
MARANO, VINCENT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108210733).

168 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CANAS, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 115058555).

168 NW SWANN MILL CIR
SPRINGER, BRIGETTE MICHELE (Voter ID number 115965845).
SPRINGER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 118698376).

168 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
SPARER, SOL (Voter ID number 110234974).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
BARLAND, YVES PAUL (Voter ID number 120150882).
STEIN, ETHAN ALAN (Voter ID number 108255213).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 101

ACCIAVATTI, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 108167867).
ACCIAVATTI, MARGO E. (Voter ID number 108162368).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 102

EICHENBAUM, JACOB L. (Voter ID number 108208816).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

COLON, JARED WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118162858).
ORTEGA, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 116957414).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

GIRALDO, OSSIRIS H. (Voter ID number 114150939).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

TORRES, GRISELLE (Voter ID number 116863289).

168 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

MYERS, MAYNARD FRANK (Voter ID number 105849726).

1680 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CALLAHAN, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 108207046).

1681 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
FRIESEN, KAY I. (Voter ID number 108162722).
FRIESEN, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 108162723).

1682 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
DURCAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116880739).
JOHNSON, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 108221620).
NOWAK, ANN FRANCES (Voter ID number 118416601).

1683 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
ALLEN, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number 121256587).
ALLEN, RICHARD BRIAN (Voter ID number 121256682).

1684 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
HEINLEIN, HENRY (Voter ID number 108134662).
HEINLEIN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 108134661).
HEINLEIN, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 115677518).

1687 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
REGAN, PHILLIP R. (Voter ID number 118431062).

1689 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
EUGENIO, JEANIE WINSTON (Voter ID number 108153588).
SOLINGER, HAL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 101164276).
SOLINGER, ROSA (Voter ID number 101164712).

169 NW BENTLEY CIR
WHITMORE, LAURE L. (Voter ID number 108195422).

169 NW LAWTON RD
VANDUZER, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 108205439).
VANDUZER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 108205440).

169 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
STOUT, BOBBY ALAN (Voter ID number 108189132).

169 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
LONGHITANO, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 101397625).
LONGHITANO, MARY T. (Voter ID number 108234403).
LONGHITANO, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number 108234404).
LONGHITANO, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 101353481).

1695 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
LEBAR, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 119002742).
LEBAR, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number 119002745).

1697 SW HARBOUR ISLES CIR
CORWIN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 114911191).
PERLA, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115125461).
RUDOLPH, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 121334699).
SUGAMELI, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 108259879).
SUGAMELI, NICOLE LEA (Voter ID number 120739265).

1698 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
DEFINI, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108191534).
SWETT, ANN M. (Voter ID number 115253028).
SWETT, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115031215).

170 NW LAWTON RD
KNOWLES, SHIRLEY ROBISON (Voter ID number 108116676).

170 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MILLER, BRUCE (Voter ID number 108263295).
MILLER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 108263294).

170 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
SEMERARO, JANICE (Voter ID number 108255231).
SORNBERGER, ALBERT T. (Voter ID number 108255230).

170 NW SWANN MILL CIR
STANTON, JENNIFER JOYCE (Voter ID number 108202259).
ZICH, NICKI L. (Voter ID number 112577561).

170 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
PEGHI, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 108252590).

170 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
GOETZ, GENE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118797989).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 103

BOSQUE, JESSE (Voter ID number 102206627).
RIVERA-BOSQUE, JANINE (Voter ID number 116731992).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 104

WALLACE, DAVID (Voter ID number 116690327).
WILSON, LORRAINE S. (Voter ID number 116689194).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 2-06

SCOTT, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 121032950).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 203

HAMILTON, ANGILI UMECIA (Voter ID number 118481693).
MIGLIORE, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 120534002).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 204

MALDONADO, JUNIOR P. (Voter ID number 108172402).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 205

ROBERTS, SHARI ANN (Voter ID number 108190083).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 206

CURTISS, TRISTAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 120650448).
PETASHNICK, BRADLEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120650516).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
APT 207

MERCEDES, LOURDES (Voter ID number 117966673).

170 SW PEACOCK BLVD
UNIT 36-104

CARBONE, MARIE (Voter ID number 112493566).
MIKULEWICZ, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 118393584).

1700 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
FITZGERALD, JOHN (Voter ID number 108137426).
FITZGERALD, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108137425).

1702 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
ESPINOZA, ALICIA LINDA (Voter ID number 108163766).
MINNIEFIELD, ARKEYLEIUS LAMONT (Voter ID number 108225910).

1703 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
VANDEGRIFT, SAMANTHA MULLINS (Voter ID number 108187812).
VANDERGRIFT, STEPHEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 108208454).

1704 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
PEREZ, ELVIA G. (Voter ID number 114755181).
PEREZ, FRANCISCO H. (Voter ID number 115401958).
PEREZ, KRISTINA U. (Voter ID number 116993396).
PEREZ, RODOLFO FERNANDO (Voter ID number 119087794).

1706 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
DEHART, BRENDA JOAN (Voter ID number 119396695).
DEHART, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 119397340).

1708 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
PORTER, JOAN REX (Voter ID number 108136010).
PORTER, ROY W. (Voter ID number 108136008).

171 NW LAWTON RD
MOORE, AUDREY ROSLYN (Voter ID number 108209408).
MOORE, CALVIN (Voter ID number 108209409).

171 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CUSMANO, VINCENT JAMES (Voter ID number 108256943).
CUSMANO, VINCENT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121111132).

171 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
KENNEDY, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 101527693).
KENNEDY, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118970815).
KNIGHTS, MARIAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 120946369).
KNIGHTS, RUSSELL EDWARD (Voter ID number 120747831).

171 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ARELLANO, ERASMO (Voter ID number 119736294).
MCHUGH, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 108254401).
VILLAVICENCIO, ANA (Voter ID number 108246903).
VILLAVICENCIO, LILIANA E. (Voter ID number 119723321).
ARELLANO MCHUGH, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 119544321).

171 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
REMSEN, JOHN (Voter ID number 115153961).
REMSEN, MICHELE ANNE (Voter ID number 115153994).

171 SW PALM DR
BORTONE, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 109787424).
BRIGHT, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 108255867).
GARNETT, ALEJANDRA DEL PILAR (Voter ID number 118997750).
LUCIE, PETER D. (Voter ID number 108201466).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 101

THOMPSON, ROSARIO A. (Voter ID number 101792468).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 103

DELANCY, NATOSHIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116880503).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 107

NICHOLAS, GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 119596847).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 108

HEINTZELMAN, KATHI (Voter ID number 108136697).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 206

DAVIDSON, DORETTA ANN (Voter ID number 108142003).
DECOSIMO, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number 119181766).
DELUCIA, PETER JAMES (Voter ID number 108203790).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 208

CECERE, LISA M. (Voter ID number 115980244).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 303

CARNEY, CHELSEA ERIN (Voter ID number 117359143).

171 SW PALM DR
APT 305

AZAR, JANELLE N. (Voter ID number 116347736).
PEREZ, JOSE ROBERTO (Voter ID number 119354311).

1710 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BORGIA, STEPHANIE LINDA (Voter ID number 115728065).
LANCIERI, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 108145348).
LANCIERI, MARIO G. (Voter ID number 108282778).

1711 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
PERRIELLO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 108280082).
PERRIELLO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 108280159).

1712 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
DOBLER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 108279228).
DOBLER, RODNEY F. (Voter ID number 108104461).
SIMMONS, TERESA CAROL (Voter ID number 108150848).

1713 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
FOSLIEN, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108166361).
FOSLIEN, MARY K. (Voter ID number 108166388).

1714 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
WINDLER, RACHEL DAWN (Voter ID number 119333882).

1715 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BOYD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 108241745).
YOUNG, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 116325253).

1716 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
WELCHMAN, HOLLY F. (Voter ID number 114838690).
WELCHMAN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 114782915).

1717 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
ARANEO, DONALD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115544187).
CLUTTER, CAROLYN RUTH (Voter ID number 111873309).

1718 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
JEFFERSON, BRONTE (Voter ID number 118431579).
JEFFERSON, COURTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 116215946).
JEFFERSON, LACOMA CNE (Voter ID number 108225796).
JEFFERSON, LESTER LEE (Voter ID number 108167290).
KEPPLE, COREY CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 116384703).

1719 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BLIVEN, DOUGLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 117250924).
BLIVEN, JOANNE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117292225).

172 NW BENTLEY CIR
FERRI, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 109802620).
FERRI, MARIA LUISA (Voter ID number 110152078).
MACK, WALTER (Voter ID number 108118101).
VARANO, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 108255832).

172 NW LAWTON RD
TARTAK, ALICE S. (Voter ID number 108206168).
TARTAK, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 108206416).

172 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DURAND, CLEMANT (Voter ID number 108255687).

172 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
FEATHERS, BONNIE (Voter ID number 117098781).
GUZMAN, JOSE (Voter ID number 108253133).
GUZMAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108258116).

172 NW SWANN MILL CIR
ROJAS, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 117233229).
TERAN, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 108261536).

172 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
EPRIFANIA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108271244).
EPRIFANIA, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 108230078).

1720 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
OLIVER, BRUCE BARTON (Voter ID number 121343470).
SMITH, ROSEMARY CECELIA (Voter ID number 117407895).
SMITH, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number 117407943).
STICKLES, KELSIE J. (Voter ID number 117084378).
STICKLES, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 108208485).
WEST, DYLAN CONNOR (Voter ID number 117401512).

1721 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
FARRIS, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 108161470).
FARRIS, INGEBORG U. (Voter ID number 108161471).

1723 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
RUSSELL, ANDREA G. (Voter ID number 112321126).
RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 112407344).

1724 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
MACDONALD, DEBORAH REGINA (Voter ID number 108201638).

1725 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BRASWELL, GARY EUGENE (Voter ID number 108233291).
BRASWELL, KIMBERLY GAUTHIER (Voter ID number 108233303).
GAUTHIER, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 108217845).
GAUTHIER, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 108218282).

1726 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
KRAMER, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 117504750).
KRAMER, ELLEN THERESA (Voter ID number 102071880).
KRAMER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102055038).

1727 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
JENNETTI, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 114625150).

1728 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
DELONG, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number 119870528).
DELONG, BILLIE F. (Voter ID number 119870547).

173 NW BENTLEY CIR
MANNINO, ANTONIO JAMES (Voter ID number 119221748).
MANNINO, FLORENCE BUZZETTA (Voter ID number 119221848).

173 NW LAWTON RD
NICK, PETER (Voter ID number 108265907).
NICK, RENATE E. (Voter ID number 108265903).

173 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
VANDER PLOEG, ANDREA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 108244217).
VANDER PLOEG, SCOTT ALLAN (Voter ID number 108244218).

173 NW SWANN MILL CIR
RIVERA, STEPHANIE HANCOCK (Voter ID number 115460042).

1730 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
SCOTT, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 108193462).
WEST, DOUGLAS LEE (Voter ID number 119268737).
WEST, JACOB P. (Voter ID number 119597656).

1732 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
MCCLURE, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number 115447650).
MCCLURE, SANDRA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121223752).

1733 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
LITNIANSKI, SUZETTE (Voter ID number 120199364).
LYNCH, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 116734553).

1734 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
THOMAS, LAURA WALKER (Voter ID number 115214763).
THOMAS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116343674).

1735 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
ZIRT, SANFORD H. (Voter ID number 108252690).
ZIRT, THELMA C. (Voter ID number 108252692).

1736 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
ROWBOTHAM, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 120755737).
ROWBOTHAM, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 120756817).

1738 SW MOCKINGBIRD DR
BENNETTE, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 108261278).
BENNETTE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 108261366).

174 NW LAWTON RD
BARDSLEY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 108204213).
KNOX, ROBERT GENE (Voter ID number 114100666).
SHIPILOV, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 114292212).

174 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MALIK, ASMA (Voter ID number 118887299).
MALIK, MUHAMMAD A. (Voter ID number 108248354).

174 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ALBRECHT, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 108235559).
IULIUCCI, THERESA ROSE (Voter ID number 108101425).
MISIEWICZ, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 108235470).

174 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BRICKLES, JESSICA GRACE (Voter ID number 119175210).
LANCIERI, ANGELA T. (Voter ID number 108287649).
SINGH, RADIKA PERSAUD (Voter ID number 108228739).

174 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
SNYDER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 108285845).

174 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
BUTLER, ELLIS VINCENT (Voter ID number 108182204).
MCDONALD, HARRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108230895).
WILLIAMS, BELLA S. (Voter ID number 117976683).

1740 SW SAINT LUCIE WEST BLVD
SEIP, EARL W. (Voter ID number 105749897).

1740 SW SAINT LUCIE WEST BLVD
APT 150

IDLETTE, KEITH WENDELL (Voter ID number 104629323).

1740 SW SAINT LUCIE WEST BLVD
APT UNIT 128

BANDY, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 116634727).

175 NW LAWTON RD
DRISCOLL, DEAN W. (Voter ID number 115589514).
DRISCOLL, MARGARET DIANE (Voter ID number 114942771).
MORGAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108253252).

175 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HARRIS, KEVIN PAUL (Voter ID number 114064749).
SZINAVEL, BRANDON JOSEF (Voter ID number 108193587).
SZINAVEL, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 108147353).

175 NW SWANN MILL CIR
VELARDE, ELISA A. (Voter ID number 108252749).
VELARDE, JOHN (Voter ID number 108252772).

175 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CRAIG, DENISE Y. (Voter ID number 108209677).

176 NW BENTLEY CIR
RODRIGUEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 120383480).
RODRIGUEZ, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 120383604).

176 NW LAWTON RD
TIGHE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 108204717).

176 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
JAMES, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 108153149).
JAMES, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 108153150).
JAMES, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 119601427).

176 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LUTY, JUDITH MARY (Voter ID number 118553603).
LUTY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 118068105).
SARRASIN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 108263621).
SARRASIN, VY (Voter ID number 108263622).

176 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GALASSO, VALENTINO R. (Voter ID number 118269336).

177 NW BENTLEY CIR
QUINN, GRACE ANN TYNER (Voter ID number 112398731).
QUINN, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 112554870).

177 NW LAWTON RD
BAKER, NANCI (Voter ID number 111831069).
BAKER, SIMON (Voter ID number 111831056).

177 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SLUSSER, BRIAN GERARD (Voter ID number 108279370).
SLUSSER, KATHY JEAN (Voter ID number 108134141).
SLUSSER, KIMBERLY T. (Voter ID number 119859823).

177 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
VEGA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 108215831).
VEGA, SHARON DEAN (Voter ID number 108216327).

178 NW LAWTON RD
DEAN, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 108171315).
DEAN, SANFORD S. (Voter ID number 108194074).

178 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HENDERSON, BRENDA BALOWSKY (Voter ID number 108261468).
HENDERSON, DONALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 108261464).

178 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
SANCHEZ, SONIA (Voter ID number 108255826).
VELEZ, ABIMAEL (Voter ID number 108255827).

178 NW SWANN MILL CIR
OLLENDROFF, ANN M. (Voter ID number 108245050).
OLLENDROFF, PETER F. (Voter ID number 108245049).

178 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BECKWITH, JULIO (Voter ID number 110134037).

178 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
VIEIRA, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number 118994677).
VIEIRA, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 120407190).

179 NW LAWTON RD
STINE, GREGORY H. (Voter ID number 112386286).
STINE, JULIE L. (Voter ID number 112515729).

179 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
PADOVANO, FELICIA O. (Voter ID number 101784279).

179 NW SWANN MILL CIR
PLACKO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 108256845).
PLACKO, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number 108256529).

179 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MORTON, ELAINE (Voter ID number 108257195).
MORTON, GERALD LESLIE (Voter ID number 108257194).
RUDACK, IDA KATZ (Voter ID number 101517553).

18 NW BOUNDARY DR
KENSETH, FEROL E. (Voter ID number 108262799).
KENSETH, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 108262798).

180 NW BENTLEY CIR
TROCCOLI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120131886).

180 NW LAWTON RD
MAZOCHI, MARTHA F. (Voter ID number 108234851).
MAZOCHI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 108234850).

180 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
COLEMAN, JERRY LAMAR (Voter ID number 108254628).
COLEMAN, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 118514136).

180 NW SWANN MILL CIR
BREWER, CATHERINE SERAFINO (Voter ID number 108255356).
BREWER, GENTRY LEE (Voter ID number 108255357).

180 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
GOLDEN, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 111877692).
GOLDEN, ERIC E. (Voter ID number 111878559).
GOLDEN, ERIC EUGENE (Voter ID number 119978763).

181 NW BENTLEY CIR
SIMPSON, LLOYD J. (Voter ID number 108122007).
SIMPSON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108122008).

181 NW LAWTON RD
ROSENMUND, CAROL JANE (Voter ID number 108206784).
ROSENMUND, HENRY P. (Voter ID number 108206783).

181 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
GARHARTT, JOEL (Voter ID number 108260299).
GARHARTT, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 108260298).
WICKLINE, OLIVER L. (Voter ID number 115579523).

181 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CARLIN, CHERRY G. (Voter ID number 101596516).
CARLIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 101681405).

181 SW PALM DR
DUGGAN, EILEEN MARY (Voter ID number 118217819).
LACHANCE, RICHARD JEAN (Voter ID number 119273158).
SOTO, FLORENCE JEAN (Voter ID number 108283771).
WILLIAMS, WARNEKA SHANDELL (Voter ID number 108227679).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 103

GREEN, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number 108230506).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 106

ELSNER WISEMAN, PRISCILLA MARIE (Voter ID number 104692359).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 107

HACKLER, EDGAR ROSS (Voter ID number 120709455).
HACKLER, ROSS (Voter ID number 105716085).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 108

PORCELLI, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117190837).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 201

ARIAS, LIA M. (Voter ID number 108238713).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 206

GEORGE, DAVID CALVIN (Voter ID number 112583201).
GEORGE, MARGARET HUNEKE (Voter ID number 112582760).
MCCARTHY, SHANNON GEORGE (Voter ID number 112497770).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 207

FINIZIO, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116191017).

181 SW PALM DR
APT 306

CATCHPOLE, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108225473).
CATCHPOLE, HEATHER STACY (Voter ID number 108263900).

181 SW PALM DR
UNIT 105

GILLIS, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 118963725).
HAYDON, JANET MARTHA (Voter ID number 118963201).

181 SW PALM DR
UNIT 204

PIERRE-LOUIS, JEAN MICHEL (Voter ID number 110320800).

181 SW PALM DR
UNIT 208

NOVOTNI, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 108145011).

182 NW LAWTON RD
DIL, INDRA (Voter ID number 102061596).
DIL, TONY (Voter ID number 102057846).
MACKIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108216622).

182 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DALY, BRIANNA ASHLYN (Voter ID number 120252871).
DALY, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number 115728595).
DALY, JULIE (Voter ID number 108237113).
DALY, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 108237112).

182 NW SWANN MILL CIR
VISONE, ANTHONY JACK (Voter ID number 114058074).

182 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
DI PERNA, DIANE PLATE (Voter ID number 108190935).
MEOLA, DOROTHYANN (Voter ID number 117690600).

182 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
STARK, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 120780301).
STARK, WILLIAM DENNIS (Voter ID number 121239114).

183 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
ADLER, CAMERON MAXWELL (Voter ID number 117869898).
SCHNEIDER, ALECIA BETH (Voter ID number 111901128).
SCHNEIDER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 111901120).

183 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BERGGREN, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 108242448).

183 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CARVELLI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108106525).
CARVELLI, KAROL MARIE (Voter ID number 108150699).

184 NW BENTLEY CIR
SCITURRO, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 108269015).

184 NW LAWTON RD
GRANT, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 108197105).
GRANT, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 108197104).

184 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
LONG, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 108178676).
LONG, JO E. (Voter ID number 108242569).
LONG, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108178677).

185 NW BENTLEY CIR
KERSTNER, CLAREN E. (Voter ID number 108135435).
KERSTNER, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 108134405).
STRASS, BERTHA V. (Voter ID number 108121636).

185 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
JACOBS, ANGELICA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 102250421).
JACOBS, TRAVERS D. (Voter ID number 116680720).

185 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MACIAS, HAZEL (Voter ID number 117313268).
MENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102073721).

185 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
MORIARTY, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 111927158).

186 NW LAWTON RD
YOUNG, RICHARD ANTON (Voter ID number 119110864).
YOUNG, THERESA LEE (Voter ID number 119113234).

186 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
KOFFER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 120329587).

186 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
ALBUSTANI, BASIM (Voter ID number 121149148).
AZIZ, JUWAN (Voter ID number 121083422).
NEGRON, EDDIE (Voter ID number 111899869).

1861 NW VIVANCO ST
BOYLE, CLIFTON JOHN (Voter ID number 117770504).

187 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BURIGO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 121264996).
O'BRIEN, GARY SHANE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 121265071).

188 NW BENTLEY CIR
HANNA, ANGELA GARRIDO (Voter ID number 110055032).

188 NW LAWTON RD
WALTERS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 108198095).
WALTERS, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 108198093).

188 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
SETTEDUCATI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108247167).

188 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
DOCKERAY, ADRIAN R. (Voter ID number 115997474).
DOCKERAY, HAILEY (Voter ID number 118871290).
DOCKERAY, HYACINTH F. (Voter ID number 115997471).

189 NW BENTLEY CIR
FODOR, MARGARET (Voter ID number 108200045).
FODOR, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 108200046).
MIGLIORE, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 118689873).
MIGLIORE, GUSTAVO EMILIO (Voter ID number 118690747).

189 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
WILDNER, HEINZ DIETMAR (Voter ID number 101735372).

189 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
YOSHIOKA, JANETTE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 119718837).
YOSHIOKA, TAKAO (Voter ID number 119718838).

190 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SCHAEFFER, KELLY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116344819).
SCHAEFFER, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 116901008).

190 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
RODRIGUEZ, BETSY (Voter ID number 118403078).

190 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
BOURGOUIN, GILBERT J. (Voter ID number 102026084).
BOURGOUIN, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 102168332).

191 NW HAZARD WAY
BAILEY, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 102215176).
BAILEY, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 102231391).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 103

OSSANDON, HERNAN A. (Voter ID number 116515158).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 106

DRAWBAUGH, MILDRED ANN (Voter ID number 108271361).
JONES, RAYMOND DESHAWN (Voter ID number 118681595).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 108

ORTIZ, ADOLFO (Voter ID number 121003957).
PHELPS, MICHELLE YVONNE (Voter ID number 103340918).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 201

SANCHEZ, MILAGROS A. (Voter ID number 115531223).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 204

CAMPBELL, ROBERT WILSON (Voter ID number 118337261).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 205

KAY, KEVIN DONALD (Voter ID number 118499609).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 206

GONZALEZ, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 108235714).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 207

PARRINO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 116038063).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 304

COLES, CHRISTIAN GEORGE (Voter ID number 108258824).
HUNTER, DANIELLE S. (Voter ID number 108161521).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 305

WILHELM, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 115677957).

191 SW PALM DR
APT 306

MANDOLA, JUNIOR (Voter ID number 117615183).

192 NW BENTLEY CIR
BUTWELL, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 108197274).
BUTWELL, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 108197273).
CERON, JULIEN ALEXANDRE (Voter ID number 121083084).

192 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CURRIE, VIRGINIA MURPHEY (Voter ID number 100936566).
JASZCZ, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 108243599).
JASZCZ, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 108243601).

1920 SW FOUNTINVIEW BLVD
AFSHARIMEHR, MEHRDAD (Voter ID number 120968740).
CONLIN, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100731585).

1920 SW FOUNTINVIEW BLVD
UNIT 320

CORNISH, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number 120572023).

1920 SW FOUNTINVIEW BLVD
UNIT 521

DOLAN, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 120730046).

193 NW BENTLEY CIR
KURISH, DORIS B. (Voter ID number 108121764).

193 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
PEREZ, FELIX MANUEL (Voter ID number 108222823).
PEREZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 108215753).
RODRIGUEZ, JASSELLE ALE (Voter ID number 108164500).

193 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
CASALE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120498382).
CASALE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 108229769).

194 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
TWOMEY, KEVIN KAISER (Voter ID number 117549424).
TWOMEY, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 117549436).

195 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CASTANO, ELSY EUGENIA (Voter ID number 119065690).
SCHEIBER, FRITZ H. (Voter ID number 101931384).
SCHEIBER, STEFEN ALLAN (Voter ID number 120242191).

196 NW BENTLEY CIR
SLUSHER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 100291722).
SLUSHER, JAMES ROLAND (Voter ID number 100291767).

1960 NW COURTYARD CIR
TAM, STEVEN JANJOR (Voter ID number 120348957).

197 NW BENTLEY CIR
SANTEE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 108127356).
SANTEE, PATRICIA LOU (Voter ID number 108127357).

197 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
WHITT, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 119004164).
WHITT, WILLIAM ROBERTS STEELE (Voter ID number 119006205).

198 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
PEARCE, MERLINE JOY (Voter ID number 108191512).
PEARCE, PAUL NOEL (Voter ID number 108191514).

198 SW HIDDEN COVE WAY
SONOIKI, ESTHER A. (Voter ID number 121067858).
SONOIKI, OLUYEMISI ADEOLA (Voter ID number 114006482).

199 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
RODRIGUEZ NIRENBERG, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 108245664).

199 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
JOHANSON, BRADFORD L. (Voter ID number 117599513).

200 NW BENTLEY CIR
BANTA, PATSY K. (Voter ID number 108131548).

200 NW LISERON WAY
PAVARINI, ALFRED S. (Voter ID number 108188393).
PAVARINI, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 108188394).

200 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CASSO, MERALDO (Voter ID number 108252038).
LEVINE, BERT ALAN (Voter ID number 102089619).

200 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
KIRALY, KEVIN SHAWN (Voter ID number 115090348).

201 NW BENTLEY CIR
D'ANIELLO, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 108125941).
MASTRODDI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108208394).
MASTRODDI, MARY (Voter ID number 108208393).

201 NW CHORALE WAY
FERRIELLO, ANNA J. (Voter ID number 108198588).
FERRIELLO, MARIO (Voter ID number 108198587).

201 NW LISERON WAY
COOKE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 108266930).
COOKE, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 108266929).
DENNIS, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number 102634623).

201 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
EGGELING, KAREN (Voter ID number 108145185).
EGGELING, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 108145174).
EGGELING, WILLIAM NEALIS (Voter ID number 115306497).
MARTINEZ, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 101443544).

201 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
HANDLER, ANNA (Voter ID number 116909400).
MILES, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH (Voter ID number 118445893).
MILES, JILL DIANNE (Voter ID number 112002980).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 101

BROCKWAY, LEE DEROSS (Voter ID number 121242575).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 103

CASAS, JOHN CARLOS (Voter ID number 120313700).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 104

DELLANNO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 121311727).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 106

LEBRON, ELIZABETH ARLENE (Voter ID number 112087023).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 108

RUDMANN, MATTHEW CARSON (Voter ID number 100913514).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 202

WOHLERT, DENISE LYNNE (Voter ID number 120645896).

201 SW PALM DR
APT 206

CIOVACCO, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 116267927).

201 SW PALM DR
UNIT 104

MANNING, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120014568).

202 NW LISERON WAY
COELLO, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 108162134).
COELLO, SONJA MARIAN (Voter ID number 108162135).

202 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SATCHELL, ARCHIBALD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108187050).
SATCHELL, NADINE M. (Voter ID number 108187384).

202 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
VIDAL, KATARINA N. (Voter ID number 119596443).
VIDAL, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 115769128).

202 NW ZANZIBAR PL
CHARRON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108185170).
CHARRON, VIOLA T. (Voter ID number 108185169).

202 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
PERRY, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 108214484).

202 SW MACLAY WAY
SPOONER, JAMIE DELAND (Voter ID number 108229067).
SPOONER, JUSTIN LONN (Voter ID number 108149262).

202 SW SANDY WAY
BENNETT, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 118237820).
TAPIA, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 118150831).

203 NW CHORALE WAY
NUARA, ROSE (Voter ID number 108204315).

203 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
PONTE, GLENN RYAN (Voter ID number 117635423).
PONTE, JUAN MANUEL (Voter ID number 108248120).
PONTE, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 108248183).

203 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
LAWRENCE, PAUL (Voter ID number 108189111).

203 NW ZANZIBAR PL
SETTEDUCATI, GIULIO (Voter ID number 114699416).
SETTEDUCATI, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 114699443).

204 NW BENTLEY CIR
MOSTAD, ERLING W. (Voter ID number 108124325).
MOSTAD, GUNHILD MARIE (Voter ID number 108124458).

204 NW CHORALE WAY
ALFONSO, AGATINA (Voter ID number 108221931).
ALFONSO, CARMELO (Voter ID number 108221552).

204 NW LISERON WAY
KOMORNY, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 108275638).
MOHN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 108202585).

204 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
OCHOA, RICARDA (Voter ID number 108263699).
OCHOA, SAUL (Voter ID number 108263698).

204 NW ZANZIBAR PL
MALFITANO, ROCCO J. (Voter ID number 108239650).

204 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HONG, JASON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100545110).
HONG, NINA PAOLA (Voter ID number 100586392).
MCDOUGAL, DONALD KERN (Voter ID number 108257876).
MCDOUGAL, KAY LYNNE (Voter ID number 108261039).
WILLIAMS BOHAM, ALLISON E. (Voter ID number 108236168).

204 SW MACLAY WAY
CHESTER, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 108248935).
CHESTER, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number 108248936).

205 NW BENTLEY CIR
LOCKER, TOBIE (Voter ID number 108123176).

205 NW CHORALE WAY
CARLO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 108203084).
CARLO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108205261).

205 NW LISERON WAY
TAMA, FRANCINE Y. (Voter ID number 115812759).

205 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MCHENRY, DANIEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114195650).
MCHENRY, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number 114146570).
MCHENRY, MEGAN RENE (Voter ID number 120987535).
MCHENRY, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 118383480).
PECINA, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 108256122).
PECINA, PHYLLIS E. (Voter ID number 108255327).

205 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
COUSINS, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 108230899).

205 NW ZANZIBAR PL
AINSWORTH, VIRGINIA ALICE (Voter ID number 119554486).
AINSWORTH, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number 119554926).

205 SW DELEON SPRINGS DR
SWART, SOPHIE LEANNE (Voter ID number 108235188).

205 SW MACLAY WAY
KASSIS, NADIA FAYEK (Voter ID number 117241653).

205 SW SANDY WAY
ALSTON, MONIQUE L. (Voter ID number 115637485).
BYRNES, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 108207808).
BYRNES, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 108207357).

206 NW CHORALE WAY
REEDER, GARY MAURICE (Voter ID number 108203563).
REEDER, KATHLEEN CLOUGH (Voter ID number 108203564).

206 NW LISERON WAY
GOLDEN, ELIZABETH FRIEDA (Voter ID number 108199504).
GOLDEN, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 108199499).

206 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
FARAONE, CRISTINA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115171634).
FARAONE, PATTI L. (Voter ID number 111905069).
FARAONE, SEAN TERRY (Voter ID number 114812826).
FARAONE, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 111927987).

206 NW ZANZIBAR PL
WALL, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 108179440).
WALL, LOUISE C. (Voter ID number 108179442).

206 SW MACLAY WAY
RILEY, NIKITA PATRICE (Voter ID number 114886102).

206 SW SANDY WAY
FAVUZZA, CAROL MARIE (Voter ID number 105872855).
QUAGLIERI, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 108258898).

207 NW LISERON WAY
LAMINSKY, EDWARD ALBERT (Voter ID number 117279082).
LAMINSKY, PAMELA BETH (Voter ID number 117217818).

207 NW WILLOW GROVE AVE
BYRNE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118463026).
BYRNE, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 108107455).
BYRNE, NICOLE LEE (Voter ID number 114693498).
BYRNE, TRACI (Voter ID number 108107456).

207 NW ZANZIBAR PL
DIAMOND, DENNIS H. (Voter ID number 121346690).
DIAMOND, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 121346651).
JUDD, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 108168286).

207 SW DELEON SPRINGS DR
CARDER, JENNIFER ELAINE (Voter ID number 112529845).

207 SW MACLAY WAY
BURKE, PALMELA LOUISE (Voter ID number 108252758).
BUSHEY, DANIEL WADE (Voter ID number 116835936).

208 NW BENTLEY CIR
FURCICK, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 108098335).
FURCICK, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 108098336).

208 NW LISERON WAY
PATTISON, HELEN (Voter ID number 108125385).
PATTISON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108125384).

208 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BERGGREN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 108242452).
WAGNER, GARY T. (Voter ID number 108252593).
WAGNER, MERYL D. (Voter ID number 108246646).

208 NW ZANZIBAR PL
DICKSON, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 108176153).
MERCE, ELAINE BROOKS (Voter ID number 121340380).
MERCE, RICHARD LEWIS (Voter ID number 121340438).

208 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
DAVIS, GEORGE ALBERT (Voter ID number 108232284).
DAVIS, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 108232291).

208 SW MACLAY WAY
BROCHU, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 108263597).
PEDONE, JOHN (Voter ID number 112269124).

2080 NW COURTYARD CIR
BUCE, CHRISTINA MAY (Voter ID number 115624257).
LAROCHELLE, ERIC TODD (Voter ID number 119077817).
WHITE, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 119816187).

209 NW BENTLEY CIR
DUNKIN, ANNA LEE (Voter ID number 108127161).

209 NW LISERON WAY
PORTNOY, ALAN (Voter ID number 108222016).
PORTNOY, JOAN (Voter ID number 108222013).

209 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MCINTYRE, BARBEL B. (Voter ID number 119565759).
MCINTYRE, ROGER ALAN (Voter ID number 108209451).
RIFKIN, SHELDON H. (Voter ID number 108267285).
RIFKIN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 108267629).

209 NW MISTRAL CT
LEZETTE, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 108240198).
LEZETTE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 108240200).

209 NW ZANZIBAR PL
BOZIO, BIANCA MARIE (Voter ID number 108179537).

209 SW DELEON SPRINGS DR
HUNT, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 105889120).
HUNT, WILLIAM FERRIS (Voter ID number 114111057).

209 SW SANDY WAY
DONOVAN, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 121085059).

210 NW LISERON WAY
GREENHALGH, LOUISE (Voter ID number 108135114).
GREENHALGH, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 108135116).

210 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
MARTINEZ, CELESTE MERCEDES (Voter ID number 116857505).
MARTINEZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 119597462).

210 NW MISTRAL CT
CRAMER, MICHAEL BRIAN (Voter ID number 121326154).

210 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
FREY, BRANDI MARIE (Voter ID number 114606698).
MCFARLAND, JANE E. (Voter ID number 100443829).

210 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MCCURRY, GARY E. (Voter ID number 114993854).
MCCURRY, TERESA H. (Voter ID number 100906232).

210 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
UNGARO, SANTI (Voter ID number 108201690).

210 SW MACLAY WAY
GAZZILLO, CARESSA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114059770).

210 SW SANDY WAY
CRUZ, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 117908009).
VARITEK, CHERI D. (Voter ID number 114063747).

211 NW CHORALE WAY
SILBERER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108206553).
SILBERER, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 108206554).

211 NW LISERON WAY
EMBRY, LOLA O'MICKA (Voter ID number 118580883).
EMBRY, RAYMOND PAUL (Voter ID number 118582165).

211 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HURST, DAVID (Voter ID number 110154596).

211 NW MISTRAL CT
MULNICK, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 108217906).

211 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
FELDMAN, JORDAN MELODY (Voter ID number 119145568).
FELDMAN, MARIAN SUSAN (Voter ID number 108231345).
SACKROWITZ, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number 115300090).
SACKROWITZ, LEONARD (Voter ID number 108253325).
SACKROWITZ, REGINA (Voter ID number 108253324).

211 NW ZANZIBAR PL
MOLINO, GRACE (Voter ID number 106272902).
MOLINO, JULIA (Voter ID number 106280818).

211 SW MACLAY WAY
KERR, CLIFTON EUGENE (Voter ID number 116066831).
KERR, VIKKI ANN (Voter ID number 116066832).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 101

COONEY, GERARD (Voter ID number 120369125).
HARTMAN, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 113963629).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 102

REIERSGORD, RACHAEL KRISTIN (Voter ID number 120681166).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 103

WALTERS, GINA RENEE (Voter ID number 101730501).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 104

BRANCHE, LINDSAY ANNE (Voter ID number 120802926).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 105

ROBERT, ISABEL (Voter ID number 117867117).
ROBERT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 112861575).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 201

WOODWARD, ALLISON ANN (Voter ID number 119919723).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 205

ELAVSKY, NATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120127113).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 207

KRAMER, DINA L. (Voter ID number 108223231).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 208

MAHARAJ, ANTHONY KENRICK (Voter ID number 114517423).
ROGERS, CAITLIN ANNE (Voter ID number 116598493).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 303

TIBBITT, SIERRA SARAVASTI RHADARANI MIKELA (Voter ID number 115669166).

211 SW PALM DR
APT 305

SANTORO, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 111747924).
SANTORO, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 112035506).

211 SW PALM DR
UNIT 101

BARRERA, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 120942044).
BARRERA-LABOY, KATIE ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 120942039).

211 SW PALM DR
UNIT 104

GOVIN, MARIA (Voter ID number 121061219).

212 NW BENTLEY CIR
COHEN, ROSEMARY C. (Voter ID number 108130405).
COHEN, STUART M. (Voter ID number 108130406).

212 NW CHORALE WAY
KUESTER, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 108190337).
KUESTER, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 108190336).

212 NW LISERON WAY
SALAZAR, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 108190878).
SALAZAR, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 108190879).

212 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
KHAN, AMEENA (Voter ID number 115017069).

212 NW MISTRAL CT
LABATE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108228057).
LABATE, MILDRED (Voter ID number 108228056).

212 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LEE, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 108196935).
STEPHENS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108242817).
VELDHUIS, JACYLN MARIE (Voter ID number 108245400).

212 NW ZANZIBAR PL
MURPHY, PATRICIA O'RIELLY (Voter ID number 108200193).
MURPHY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 108200192).

212 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MCCLUSKEY, LETHA KAYE (Voter ID number 119283390).

212 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GWILT, MELINDA ANN (Voter ID number 108192423).
NISH, KALEIGH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120910241).

213 NW BENTLEY CIR
LEIN, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 108107628).
LEIN, POWELL A. (Voter ID number 108107629).

213 NW CHORALE WAY
HASSIG, OTTO J. (Voter ID number 108221316).

213 NW LISERON WAY
BRANDAU, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 115802178).
BRANDAU, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number 108219870).

213 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DIAZ, ALMARIE (Voter ID number 118937104).

213 NW MISTRAL CT
BUCKALEW, MARY M. (Voter ID number 117372569).
BUCKALEW, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 117372573).
JOHNSON, MARC J. (Voter ID number 108225442).

213 NW ZANZIBAR PL
GRADY, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 108177912).
QUANE, MARION (Voter ID number 108177913).

213 SW DELEON SPRINGS DR
LEDAIN, MARIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108254389).
LIMAGE, MIGEL (Voter ID number 118528349).

213 SW MACLAY WAY
ROACH, ANTHONY CHARLES (Voter ID number 108244909).
ROACH, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 108244907).

213 SW SANDY WAY
CAPRIO, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number 120712041).

214 NW CHORALE WAY
O'MEARA, PATRICIA PARKER (Voter ID number 114084095).
OMEARA, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 113947538).

214 NW LISERON WAY
MURPHY, ESTHER B. (Voter ID number 113987784).
MURPHY, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 113973188).

214 NW MISTRAL CT
GRAVER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108201282).
GRAVER, HYMAN R. (Voter ID number 108201281).

214 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
DIAZ, LUIS C. (Voter ID number 108238753).
DIAZ, TRACEE LYNN (Voter ID number 108238754).

214 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MILAZZO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104634030).
MILAZZO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 104655075).

214 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
EDWARDS, DIEDRE LEANN (Voter ID number 108196914).
EDWARDS, VIVIAN R. (Voter ID number 108284202).

214 SW MACLAY WAY
BATTEN, INEZ E. (Voter ID number 108218973).
CHRISTIAN, CAROLYN I. (Voter ID number 108231568).
CHRISTIAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 108232258).

214 SW SANDY WAY
LOOMIS, VICKI ANNE (Voter ID number 108141967).
MYRIE, DUSTIN BOSWELL (Voter ID number 113397375).
POKOWSKI, DUNIA MARIA (Voter ID number 121116965).
POKOWSKI, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121117004).

215 NW CHORALE WAY
WARDELL, HARRY EDWIN (Voter ID number 101897843).
WARDELL, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 101906670).

215 NW LISERON WAY
BANNISTER, CHARLINE STULTS (Voter ID number 114577897).
BANNISTER, LAURENCE T. (Voter ID number 114577924).

215 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SAXON, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 108142506).
SAXON, HEIDI S. (Voter ID number 108142507).

215 NW MISTRAL CT
DIMAURO, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 108151830).
DIMAURO, MARY (Voter ID number 108143504).

215 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
NIEMCZYK, DENISE F. (Voter ID number 108217963).
NIEMCZYK, LEON F. (Voter ID number 108217985).

215 NW ZANZIBAR PL
EHRET, JOSEPH NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118268513).
EHRET, VERNA MAY (Voter ID number 118267364).

215 SW MACLAY WAY
TERRADISTA, EVA T. (Voter ID number 120215622).
TERRADISTO, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 108256146).

216 NW BENTLEY CIR
THOMSEN, VIOLA S. (Voter ID number 108127208).
WHITE, THOMAS JOESEPH (Voter ID number 120656570).

216 NW CHORALE WAY
RUBIN, ADRIENNE J. (Voter ID number 108218443).
RUBIN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 108218442).

216 NW LISERON WAY
NIGRELLI, JOSEPHINE M. (Voter ID number 108200383).

216 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
POSNER, BRIANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 120619495).
POSNER, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 108252055).

216 NW MISTRAL CT
GILLESPIE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 108226639).
GILLESPIE, VERNON PAUL (Voter ID number 108226638).

216 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
JACKSON, DAVID DENEAL (Voter ID number 115488315).
JACKSON, JAMIE TAYLOR (Voter ID number 116183103).

216 NW ZANZIBAR PL
CHIRELLI, KRISTIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 120633940).

216 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ALBRECHT, PHYLLIS S. (Voter ID number 108258254).
ALBRECHT, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 108258226).

216 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GIAGIAKOS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 119370524).

216 SW MACLAY WAY
ANGEL, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 119870752).

2161 NW PADOVA ST
LEE, DAWN KUSHIN (Voter ID number 106546134).
SEVERANCE, MARY (Voter ID number 120544117).
SMITH, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 120551756).
LEE, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 106547528).

217 NW BENTLEY CIR
COLLINS, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number 115571412).

217 NW CHORALE WAY
KORN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 108246492).
KORN, RISA (Voter ID number 108246491).

217 NW LISERON WAY
TOPPER, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 108197130).

217 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
COVEY, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121231314).
STEVENSON, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 120624382).
STEVENSON, MICHAEL TANNER (Voter ID number 120264068).
STEVENSON, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 120264072).

217 NW ZANZIBAR PL
POLLITT, DEANNA G. (Voter ID number 108122674).

217 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
HUEBBE, VIOLA S. (Voter ID number 108260120).

217 SW SANDY WAY
HOLLIS, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120884289).

218 NW CHORALE WAY
GINSBURG, HOWARD (Voter ID number 108213490).
GINSBURG, SHARON N. (Voter ID number 108213491).

218 NW LISERON WAY
LOFTUS, DONALD T. (Voter ID number 108255839).
LOFTUS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108255860).

218 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
WILLNOW, KIMBERLY ERIN (Voter ID number 108112869).

218 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
RINGWELSKI, DIANNE JOHNETTA (Voter ID number 115467701).
RINGWELSKI, FREDERICK DENNIS (Voter ID number 115467694).

218 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ESPOSITO, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 118759385).

218 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
THOMPSON, PEARL M. (Voter ID number 108245555).

218 SW SANDY WAY
JOSEPH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 115260730).
JOSEPH, YVESMARIE (Voter ID number 110063326).
NEUHARTH, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 108236702).
NEUHARTH, MARY K. (Voter ID number 108236704).

219 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
REIF, ALEC STEVEN (Voter ID number 118642350).
REIF, JANE (Voter ID number 114718860).
REIF, PAUL ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 108263452).
REIF, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 115879682).

219 NW ZANZIBAR PL
PEASE, JEAN MAREE (Voter ID number 115402198).

219 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
KRITIKOS, HARALAMBOS BOBBY (Voter ID number 108258121).

219 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ZACCARO, FRANK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108206836).
ZACCARO, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 108206837).

2193 NW PADOVA ST
FONTAIN, GERARD DENIS (Voter ID number 117363993).

220 NW BENTLEY CIR
SBARBARO, GIANCARLO (Voter ID number 108127781).

220 NW CHORALE WAY
KIMBALL, CHARMAINE (Voter ID number 108185462).
KIMBALL, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 108185461).

220 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
RUIZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 111103924).
SANCHEZ, JOEL (Voter ID number 115580031).

220 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LAMBERT, DEBORAH COOPER (Voter ID number 107799792).
LAMBERT, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number 113117282).

220 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
GRAETZ, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 108224995).
GRAETZ, WALTER GEORGE (Voter ID number 108220366).

220 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GIGLIO, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 108246373).

220 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
HERTLEIN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108105043).
HERTLEIN, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 108105042).
HERTLEIN, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 114613845).
RUSEK, STACEY LYN (Voter ID number 116733343).

2209 NW PADOVA ST
JEROME, JANET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117615756).

221 NW BENTLEY CIR
FERA, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 108206832).

221 NW CHORALE WAY
DENEFF, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 117481446).
DENEFF, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 108208449).
DENEFF, JEAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 108208450).

221 NW LISERON WAY
BADGER, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 108256687).
BADGER, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number 108256688).

221 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
BUTLER, HAYLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119009983).
BUTLER, JESSICA LAUREN (Voter ID number 116658527).
BUTLER-PARISH, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 114606355).
PARISH, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number 114096473).

221 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
CAPOGROSSO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108231585).

221 NW ZANZIBAR PL
TAGUE, WANDA S. (Voter ID number 108123717).

221 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
AMATO, MARIA (Voter ID number 118070591).
AMATO, SALVATORE MAURIZIO (Voter ID number 118241831).

221 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
ALVEY, GEORGE FARELL (Voter ID number 108257646).
HAZEL, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 108256570).
HAZEL, JUDY (Voter ID number 108256572).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 101

KONISZEWSKI, COLLEEN MARIAN (Voter ID number 118255724).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 103

BUISSERETH, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 114089045).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 105

MILONE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 108165575).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 107

BONSENOR, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number 109919921).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 201

BIRUM, TOBIAS JAMES (Voter ID number 116675145).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 202

NUNES, ANA PAULA (Voter ID number 108106224).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 204

ANDRUS, MEREDITH MARIE (Voter ID number 116580299).
TUCKER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 116633389).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 206

FIGUEROA, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 108260927).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 208

STEWART, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 108185895).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 303

GUICE, STEVEN EARL (Voter ID number 119169385).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 304

CURRY, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number 115513499).

221 SW PALM DR
APT 305

HOWARD, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 116630447).

221 SW SANDY WAY
ASHWOOD, NATASYA VETA (Voter ID number 110707148).
BRONNER, JARVIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114226172).
DUHOW, DARAH RAE (Voter ID number 117156333).

2210 NW PADOVA ST
REID, ROGER ALDAINE (Voter ID number 115865204).
ROGERS, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 120478534).
ROGERS, GERALD LEE (Voter ID number 108246191).

222 NW CHORALE WAY
TUNICK, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 108255780).

222 NW LISERON WAY
LUCARELLI, GARY ERNEST (Voter ID number 120683064).
LUCARELLI, MATIWILDA S. (Voter ID number 119103973).

222 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
FISHER, TODD MARCUS (Voter ID number 107011705).

222 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
MOUTON, LILLIAN MARIE (Voter ID number 116585418).
MOUTON, SHEROD DEON (Voter ID number 116392868).
SMITH, GETHRO (Voter ID number 108241140).
SMITH, WENDY M. (Voter ID number 108241115).

222 NW ZANZIBAR PL
CHILD, EVERETT S. (Voter ID number 108181581).
CHILD, JANET A. (Voter ID number 108181323).

222 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
GARDNER, MIRANDA EVELYN (Voter ID number 117026097).
MULLIN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 117188691).

222 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MARRERO, JOSE (Voter ID number 108208658).

222 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
SOLOMON, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 101820243).
SOLOMON, VANESSA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 111793402).

222 SW SANDY WAY
CHIN, MELISSA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118684506).
CHIN, SANDRA MAYE (Voter ID number 101850822).
CHIN, SIMONE C. (Voter ID number 116145516).

2225 NW PADOVA ST
JEROME, KEITH (Voter ID number 117614370).
JEROME, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 117609775).

2226 NW PADOVA ST
MARKOWITZ, FLOYD ROBERT (Voter ID number 111108815).
RUEHLMAN, NAOMI L. (Voter ID number 104409281).

223 NW CHORALE WAY
HARTMAN, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 108219640).
HARTMAN, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 108219621).
TERHUNE, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 108103397).

223 NW LISERON WAY
NOFSKER, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number 114089588).
NOFSKER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114089595).

223 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
HENIK, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 108262959).
WHALEN-HENIK, KRISTIN A. (Voter ID number 108262958).

223 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
LEPORE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116147333).

223 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BROPHY, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 108244174).
BROPHY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 108244177).
FORD, DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number 119944744).
FORD, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number 119117484).

2239 NW PADOVA ST
COURTNEY, GLYNN ALAN (Voter ID number 117434382).

224 NW BENTLEY CIR
BLOSS, DOROTHY MARCOTTE (Voter ID number 108091801).
SCHARF, LEO (Voter ID number 108112698).

224 NW BENTLEY CIR
APT A

SCHARF, LOUISE C. (Voter ID number 108112877).

224 NW LISERON WAY
MEYO, BONNIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 108214182).
MEYO, FRANCIS JAMES (Voter ID number 108214183).

224 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CHRISTOPHERSON, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number 108233402).
CHRISTOPHERSON, SHAWN LEIGH (Voter ID number 108254870).

224 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
TATARIAN, SOUZI (Voter ID number 117615049).

224 NW ZANZIBAR PL
DUQUETTE, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 108216282).

224 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
VACCARELLA, KALI ANN (Voter ID number 108104329).

224 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
DAVENPORT, JIRI L. (Voter ID number 108226763).
POWELL, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 116847450).
SONTAG, KAY FRANCES (Voter ID number 115566460).

225 NW CHORALE WAY
MITCHELL, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 108138347).
MITCHELL, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 108138348).

225 NW LISERON WAY
PELLEGRINO, OLGA (Voter ID number 108198797).

225 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
CARDENAS, AMPARO (Voter ID number 102422069).
CARDENAS, AMPARO (Voter ID number 116722863).
LEITER, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 118510662).

225 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
RICE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 108280154).

225 NW ZANZIBAR PL
MELE, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 108180175).

225 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
LUDOVICO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 119206514).
LUDOVICO, PATRICK V. (Voter ID number 119207777).

225 SW SANDY WAY
BOSWELL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 114165681).

2250 NW PADOVA ST
COLLINS, JACQUELINE W. (Voter ID number 101442923).

226 NW LISERON WAY
HOWARD, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 114780819).
NEVIRAUSKAS, DIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 119364632).
NEVIRAUSKAS, ROY FRANK (Voter ID number 119364455).

226 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
DISALVO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108181150).
DISALVO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108188761).

226 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
HALE, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117656119).
HALE, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 120680796).
MCCOOL, EDWIN RAY (Voter ID number 108189372).
MCCOOL, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 108189381).

226 NW ZANZIBAR PL
RAY, GARY A. (Voter ID number 108162141).
RAY, GARY A. (Voter ID number 108162416).
RAY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108162142).

226 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SALO, AMBER RHAE (Voter ID number 118378366).

226 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
FIGUEROA PABON, KENNY (Voter ID number 118089344).
HOGAN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 120062387).

226 SW SANDY WAY
ALVARENGA, EVELYN (Voter ID number 108254130).
ALVARENGA, JULIO E. (Voter ID number 108254864).
MONROIG, VALERIE EVA (Voter ID number 115487919).

2266 NW PADOVA ST
MIRET, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 108134685).
MIRET, JENNIFER ZRALLACK (Voter ID number 108144548).
MIRET, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 118399703).

227 NW CHORALE WAY
SIDEL, BELLA W. (Voter ID number 108229028).

227 NW LISERON WAY
REILLY, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 108216964).
REILLY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 108116604).

227 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
HOLMES, DAVID (Voter ID number 111960053).
HOLMES, LYNN BARBARA (Voter ID number 111964068).
POZNIAK, ALPHONSE E. (Voter ID number 119759408).

227 NW ZANZIBAR PL
SEYMOUR, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 104502138).
SEYMOUR, LAVERNE J. (Voter ID number 104502140).

227 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ATOA, ARISTIDES (Voter ID number 108244457).
ATOA, DAISY (Voter ID number 108244456).

227 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
MARION, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 117889623).

228 NW LISERON WAY
CENTRELLI, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 108257579).
CENTRELLI, LENORE A. (Voter ID number 108257578).
GREATHOUSE, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 108172197).

228 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
GLICKMAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111923593).
GLICKMAN, TRACI L. (Voter ID number 111923592).

228 NW ZANZIBAR PL
GAUNCE, FRANK SETH (Voter ID number 108186879).
GAUNCE, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 108186878).

228 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CRISPI, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number 108232676).
YOUSUF, MOHAMMAD A. (Voter ID number 108250329).

228 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
RANCEL, DORA INES (Voter ID number 115958736).
SENGELMANN, ROBERT PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 117941042).

229 NW BENTLEY CIR
METZ, WALTER GEORG (Voter ID number 116216113).

229 NW LISERON WAY
MCLEAN, GARY R. (Voter ID number 108206894).
MCLEAN, JONEITA D. (Voter ID number 108206893).

229 NW ZANZIBAR PL
ROY, PAUL NORMAND (Voter ID number 117638822).

2294 NW PADOVA ST
IBANEZ, MONICA M. (Voter ID number 108246426).
RIVERA, IVAN A. (Voter ID number 108248340).

2295 NW PADOVA ST
PESYNA, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 111963205).
PESYNA, EFREM J. (Voter ID number 112303046).
PESYNA, WENDY ANN (Voter ID number 111939776).

230 NW CHIMERE LN
SAVATTERI, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108208012).
SAVATTERI, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 108208013).

230 NW LISERON WAY
JONES, DAVID WENDELL (Voter ID number 117310999).

230 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
EDWARDS, ANNMARIE B. (Voter ID number 108244448).
EDWARDS, FRANK (Voter ID number 108253038).

230 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ADAMS, DEBORAH LYNN SCRIBNER (Voter ID number 117214150).
ADAMS, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 108222364).
HOUT, LINDSAY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108236595).

230 NW ZANZIBAR PL
MC CARTHY, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 120978566).
MCCARTHY, HOLLY ANNE (Voter ID number 121057200).
MCCARTHY, JOSEPH GERALD (Voter ID number 120978486).

230 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ALBINSON, DEREK J. (Voter ID number 114531514).

230 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
EMILITA, CHARLES PETER (Voter ID number 115629597).
EMILITA, MARIE B. (Voter ID number 115629574).

2303 NW DEL CORSO CT
LEE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 106634346).
LEE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 106634348).

2303 NW VIA DELLA CT
BABBE, EARL BRUCE (Voter ID number 118611573).
BABBE, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 118416254).
BROWN, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119598807).
BUTLER, JAVON JAMAL (Voter ID number 119954564).
BUTLER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 104187089).
BUTLER, JOSEPH EARL (Voter ID number 118824774).
BUTLER, LASHAWN S. (Voter ID number 104176837).
PITTMAN, DIONDRE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118319129).
RICHARDS, SEAN TERRELL (Voter ID number 114747322).
ROYAL, RYKESHIA MONET (Voter ID number 116784956).

2304 NW DEL CORSO CT
MCCUEN, CHRISTIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 115087239).

2304 NW VIA DELLA CT
PICARDI, DEBORAH RORY (Voter ID number 117306579).

2308 NW PADOVA ST
LOPEZ, LISA A. (Voter ID number 102323416).
LOPEZ, RAMON EDDIE (Voter ID number 115024316).
LOPEZ, ZACHARY (Voter ID number 121068854).

231 NW CHIMERE LN
NESSELT, MARY I. (Voter ID number 108236080).
NESSELT, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 108236081).

231 NW MAGNOLIA LAKES BLVD
SKOLNICK, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 115293560).

231 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
DAVIS, BRENICIA ANN (Voter ID number 114855198).

231 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
FONTAINO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112472119).
RUOCCO, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 108197382).

231 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
MEREDITH, KEVIN HUNTLEY GORDON (Voter ID number 118436090).
MEREDITH, PAULETTE LILLIAN (Voter ID number 118534646).

231 SW PALM DR
MCMILLAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100826982).
SUARZ, ANA L. (Voter ID number 119027785).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 101

SOLANILLA, JOSE JULIAN (Voter ID number 106236931).
SOLANILLA, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 116184385).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 105

DUVAL, EDITH (Voter ID number 117958327).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 106

CALLE, BAYRON DE JESUS (Voter ID number 120933108).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 107

LITTELL, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 116163536).
MATHER, KENT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118861389).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 108

TONRY, ANN R. (Voter ID number 119975904).
TONRY, CATHERINE MARION (Voter ID number 119085573).
TONRY, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 116761607).
TONRY, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 117716627).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 2

SEQUEIRA, MARCOS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114123360).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 201

KWIATEK, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116775745).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 202

BALBUENA, ISABELLA (Voter ID number 120895459).
BALBUENA, RAMON G. (Voter ID number 115704295).
SOLANO, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 112019429).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 204

NEWMAN, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 108197373).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 205

JONES, ANGELA OLIVIA (Voter ID number 108155603).
WHALEN, KRISTAN MARY (Voter ID number 118894500).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 206

LUTZ, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 114154910).
VIENS, BRIANNE AILEEN (Voter ID number 114835233).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 207

MINAYA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116343255).
MINAYA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118508416).
MINAYA, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 118508452).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 303

GARCIA, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 112622841).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 306

FREEMAN CHILDRESS, ANTHONETTE A. (Voter ID number 108134508).

231 SW PALM DR
APT 104

BROWER, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118945369).

231 SW SANDY WAY
KAVANAUGH, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number 108229576).
RICCI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 108943196).

232 NW BENTLEY CIR
DAVIS, GERALD (Voter ID number 108168645).

232 NW CHIMERE LN
COOPER, FRANCES H. (Voter ID number 108204352).
COOPER, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 108204353).

232 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
RUPLE, DEVIN A. (Voter ID number 118177552).
RUPLE, LEE E. (Voter ID number 108250648).
RUPLE, TABETHA M. (Voter ID number 108228648).

232 NW ZANZIBAR PL
IACONA, JOANNE (Voter ID number 108162098).
IACONA, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108208770).

232 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CARROLL, DIANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120840694).
CASTILLO, ALEX A. (Voter ID number 119696916).
NADER, PAOLA ANDREA (Voter ID number 119697181).

232 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
FERREIRA, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 108204953).
TRESPEL, JOYSE ROXANE (Voter ID number 108204988).

2320 NW DEL CORSO CT
HOLMES, KELLEY ANN (Voter ID number 108105947).
HOLMES, RYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118516512).
PENTZ, ERIK D. (Voter ID number 108204839).

233 NW CHIMERE LN
HERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 102310639).
HERNANDEZ, VICTOR JORGE (Voter ID number 120308324).

233 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
GAGLIANO, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 115690172).
GAGLIANO, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 108254339).

233 NW ZANZIBAR PL
BABBITT, MURRAY S. (Voter ID number 115430536).
BABBITT, RENEE (Voter ID number 115430539).

233 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
DEFRANK, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 108234858).

233 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
WHITE, JUDITH ELLEN (Voter ID number 117938974).

2336 NW DEL CORSO CT
IRIZARRY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 116900993).
IRIZARRY, JOHN (Voter ID number 112316599).
IRIZARRY, VICTORIA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119349984).
IRIZARRY, WILMA (Voter ID number 112652867).

234 NW CHIMERE LN
GRACI, DOMINICK RICHARD (Voter ID number 108173552).
GRACI, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 108173551).

234 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BRADFIELD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 119710953).
BRADFIELD, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 108191598).
BRADFIELD, RHONDA KAY (Voter ID number 108191596).

234 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
SKULLY, MADELINE BARBRA (Voter ID number 108181750).
SKULLY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 116808015).

234 SW SANDY WAY
SUMMERS, GWENETTA Patreice (Voter ID number 116515310).

235 NW CHIMERE LN
BONOMO, CARMELO (Voter ID number 112309156).
BONOMO, NANCY FEINBERG (Voter ID number 112309152).

235 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
BAMBAREN, NELIDA C. (Voter ID number 120513227).
SALGADO, EDUARDO R. (Voter ID number 117768275).

235 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
TUCK, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 108219151).
TUCK, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 108219149).

236 NW BENTLEY CIR
SCHNEIDER, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 108118966).
SCHNEIDER, FRED E. (Voter ID number 108124344).

236 NW CHIMERE LN
BRODEUR, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number 108218748).
BRODEUR, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108218747).

236 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
HURDLE, WILBUR JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119081308).
POMPEY, CAROLINE CHAVIS (Voter ID number 108264901).
POMPEY, GENERAL CLIFTON (Voter ID number 108264900).

236 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
COLLINS, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number 118927041).

236 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
JOYCE, FRANCES MARLENE (Voter ID number 111808856).
JOYCE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 116144942).

2367 NW PADOVA ST
BUTKEVICIENE, ZYDRUNE (Voter ID number 117670711).
BUTKEVICIUS, GINTAUTAS (Voter ID number 117670693).

2367 NW VIA DELLA CT
RAMOS, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 105855034).

2368 NW DEL CORSO CT
EALEUTHERE, KIMBERLY CASANDRA (Voter ID number 116450857).
NELSON, RON (Voter ID number 119948388).
NELSON, RONY (Voter ID number 109997226).
NELSON, RONY (Voter ID number 119943429).
NELSON, ROSEANN ELEEN (Voter ID number 114310154).

237 NW BENTLEY CIR
MARGAGLIANO, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 108112138).

237 NW CHIMERE LN
CHAPMAN, SHARON REED (Voter ID number 108240924).

237 NW LISERON WAY
COOK, REVA M. (Voter ID number 108203878).

237 NW TOSCANE TRL
ELLIOTT, TAMMY LEIGH (Voter ID number 115792081).
IMPOMENI, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 117987058).
IMPOMENI, WINIFRED MARY (Voter ID number 117987167).
MORGAN, JOE W. (Voter ID number 115133424).

237 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
FRAIZER, BARBARA JOAN (Voter ID number 108213738).

238 NW CHIMERE LN
IMPERATO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108198519).
MCGARRY, MARYELLEN R. (Voter ID number 108231396).

238 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY
ALI, HUDA RASHEED (Voter ID number 120544257).
ALI, MIR M. (Voter ID number 117209445).

238 NW ZANZIBAR PL
KELLY, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 108130879).

238 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
SANO, LUCILLE J. (Voter ID number 108264558).

239 NW LISERON WAY
COMI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 108197560).
COMI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 108197562).

239 NW TOSCANE TRL
MEYERS, EILEEN S. (Voter ID number 108244562).
MEYERS, KENNETH (Voter ID number 108244563).

239 NW ZANZIBAR PL
FINN, LYLE WOODWARD (Voter ID number 108184072).
FINN, RITA GIAMBRONE (Voter ID number 108183658).

239 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
EGG, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 108271792).

239 SW SANDY WAY
CHALLAND, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 105891469).
MATTONI, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 108242375).

240 NW BENTLEY CIR
BECK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108128326).

240 NW CHIMERE LN
MAXWELL, EILEEN DIANE (Voter ID number 115602776).

240 NW LISERON WAY
TEITEL, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 114720755).
TEITEL, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 114720725).

240 NW ZANZIBAR PL
BUCHAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101768952).
BUCHAN, PATRICIA KAY (Voter ID number 101841362).

240 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CAMPAGNOLA-SANTOS, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number 108247237).
ROMANOVSKY, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 119882111).
ROMANOVSKY, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 119881820).

240 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ROUSE, MARY (Voter ID number 114492194).

241 NW BENTLEY CIR
MILLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108133665).
MILLER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108133664).

241 NW CHIMERE LN
ANSON, CAROLINE J. (Voter ID number 108202273).
ANSON, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 108202271).

241 NW TOSCANE TRL
KRAVITZ, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 108196029).

241 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RICHTER, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number 114489830).

241 SW PALM DR
BARRETO, NELSON (Voter ID number 120760818).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 101

ZERNER, JILLIAN N. (Voter ID number 117516829).
ZERNER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 108261051).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 103

BOYCE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 108202154).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 105

JORDAN RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117032941).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 107

EBANKS, VERVIL (Voter ID number 119713024).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 108

WEINSHANK, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 108135450).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 203

EKSTROM, CHRISTINE LYNN (Voter ID number 115818674).

241 SW PALM DR
APT 205

PIERRE-LOUIS, FABIENNE NATHALIE (Voter ID number 117138708).

242 NW LISERON WAY
LUNEMANN, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 108206142).
LUNEMANN, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 108206141).

242 NW ZANZIBAR PL
FOURNIER, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 108107608).
FOURNIER, ROLAND A. (Voter ID number 108279994).

242 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
SAHA, AMITA (Voter ID number 117484468).
SAHA, PRABIR KUMAR (Voter ID number 114484294).

243 NW HAZARD WAY
HUTCHINGS, AGNES ANNA (Voter ID number 101867236).
HUTCHINGS, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101866362).

243 NW LISERON WAY
KENNEY, GERTRUDE E. (Voter ID number 108269301).

243 NW TOSCANE TRL
NEUMANN, BODO CARL (Voter ID number 114723151).
NEUMANN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 114723132).

243 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MASTROMARINO, CARMINE (Voter ID number 108259412).
MASTROMARINO, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 108259406).

243 SW SANDY WAY
AVILA DE LA CRUZ, MILVIO ERNESTO (Voter ID number 120829835).
WYNN, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 105917432).

244 NW BENTLEY CIR
EKHOLM, HARLEY CRAIG (Voter ID number 108153228).
EKHOLM, JACQUELINE GOBIE (Voter ID number 108153229).

244 NW LISERON WAY
BERRY, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 108201283).
BERRY, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 108201284).

244 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SATURNO, ANTHONY VINCENT (Voter ID number 112027863).
SATURNO, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 108196897).

245 NW BENTLEY CIR
MARTO, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108104703).
MARTO, TERRI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102500683).

245 NW LISERON WAY
FORD, RAY L. (Voter ID number 108271527).
FORD, ROBERTA EM. (Voter ID number 108267394).

245 NW TOSCANE TRL
AMES, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 108200711).

245 NW ZANZIBAR PL
BALDASARRE, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119613026).

245 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CALIA, NATALE JOHN (Voter ID number 101531511).
CALIA, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101596109).

246 NW LISERON WAY
LARKIN, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 108140244).
LARKIN, HAZEL I. (Voter ID number 108140243).

246 NW TOSCANE TRL
FOPPE, MIRIAM D. (Voter ID number 108217790).
FOPPE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108203756).

246 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
DANAHY, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 101642841).
DANAHY, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 101738325).

246 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
REYNOLDS, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 108224912).
REYNOLDS, HARRY G. (Voter ID number 108224911).

246 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
ENGLEMAN, JO ANN F. (Voter ID number 108184633).

247 NW TOSCANE TRL
FLATH, ARTHUR FREDERICK (Voter ID number 118691331).
FLATH, BETTE MARILYN (Voter ID number 118691324).

247 NW ZANZIBAR PL
BARTKUS, CAROLINE JANE (Voter ID number 119100832).

247 SW SANDY WAY
KAPPLER, BRENTON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102648532).
PARKER, NIKKIA M. (Voter ID number 103574037).
SANZONE, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 116485867).

248 NW BENTLEY CIR
HENGSTENBERG, ERIC T. (Voter ID number 108236873).
MONCADA, SHEILA DENISE (Voter ID number 108149212).

248 NW LISERON WAY
BURTON, MURRAY (Voter ID number 108200108).
WEISSMAN, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 108200109).

248 NW TOSCANE TRL
ROZENBERG, VIOLA L. (Voter ID number 108179837).
VALENTI, JIOACHINO J. (Voter ID number 114250568).
VALENTI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114250632).

248 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
KNOTEK, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 121166279).
KNOTEK, HENRY JOHN (Voter ID number 121166230).

249 NW BENTLEY CIR
CARACCIOLO, FORTUNATO (Voter ID number 108133673).
CARACCIOLO, JOSEPHINE E. (Voter ID number 108133674).

249 NW LISERON WAY
LAVOIE CARLUCCI, PATTI ELLEN (Voter ID number 120536086).
PALEY, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102106146).

249 NW TOSCANE TRL
GORDON, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 108204786).
GORDON, JEROME A. (Voter ID number 108204759).

249 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HAITH, MITCHELL B. (Voter ID number 108243081).
HAITH, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108246636).

250 NW LISERON WAY
PERLMAN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 108250302).
PERLMAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 108246548).

250 NW TOSCANE TRL
WELLER, ALBERT (Voter ID number 108206000).
WELLER, HELENE (Voter ID number 108206042).

250 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SPINELLI, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 108207071).
SPINELLI, CARMINE (Voter ID number 108207070).

250 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
FINELLI, FRED ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120891833).
FINELLI, RONDA SUE (Voter ID number 120891778).

251 NW LISERON WAY
CLAPP, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 115565730).
ELDRIDGE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 114253600).
GUERRA, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 115009453).

251 NW TOSCANE TRL
BALLARD-EDWARDS, HARRIET (Voter ID number 118925604).
EDWARDS, OSWALD GORDON (Voter ID number 118925603).

251 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
FOX, STEPHEN CARDWELL (Voter ID number 121030134).
MARKER, JASON STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102525358).

251 SW PALM DR
MORRIS, JEANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108260192).
STARK, STEPHANIE K. (Voter ID number 103467844).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 103

LANIER, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 114843453).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 105

WUYCHECK, VALERIA ZMUDA (Voter ID number 108093536).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 106

FOSTER, ROBERT LEON (Voter ID number 118348712).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 107

ROSE, KAYLA E. (Voter ID number 116954808).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 108

WENDEL, LINDSAY ANN (Voter ID number 104089956).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 202

CERTOSIMO, JODIE JAE (Voter ID number 108096553).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 204

PETTIGREW, ASHLEY PAMELA (Voter ID number 112071098).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 205

STALTER, ARRON C. (Voter ID number 112023250).

251 SW PALM DR
APT 305

AAMOTH, GREGORY ANDREW (Voter ID number 118184491).

251 SW SANDY WAY
CERVINI, KATHLEEN HAIKO (Voter ID number 101592376).

252 NW BENTLEY CIR
BRANDEFINE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 108109950).

252 NW TOSCANE TRL
NAVARRA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 108205708).
NAVARRA, SHARON I. (Voter ID number 108205709).
PELLET, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number 108252441).

252 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RUFFOLO, EUGENE (Voter ID number 108201241).
RUFFOLO, LAIDIN H. (Voter ID number 119472460).
RUFFOLO, NIOMIE CHANCE (Voter ID number 120847301).
RUFFOLO, NOREEN E. (Voter ID number 108201243).
RUFFOLO, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number 115210404).

252 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
MARTINEZ, LUZ ADRIANA (Voter ID number 118312397).

253 NW BENTLEY CIR
ALEXANDER, HELEN (Voter ID number 105942394).
ALEXANDER, HOMER (Voter ID number 116500287).
NOWAK, ALLENE A. (Voter ID number 108234168).
NOWAK, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 108243877).

253 NW TOSCANE TRL
NORELLI, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 108216140).

253 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ROBINSON, ESMIE M. (Voter ID number 108249082).
ROBINSON, GARY HUGH (Voter ID number 101965934).
ROBINSON, ROSEMARIE ANNE (Voter ID number 115550145).

254 NW TOSCANE TRL
CUTLER, HARVEY L. (Voter ID number 108231085).
CUTLER, JANE M. (Voter ID number 108231086).

254 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MARAVELL, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 108201990).

254 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
SHENKEL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108128451).

255 NW TOSCANE TRL
CONNOR, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 108220009).

255 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
AZZARELLI, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108252606).
ULLOA, MARIA (Voter ID number 102231558).

255 SW SANDY WAY
HARRIS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 118978223).
HARRIS, CARLTON LAPRIESE (Voter ID number 119550712).

256 NW BENTLEY CIR
FIELD, MARY LOU C. (Voter ID number 108128185).

256 NW TOSCANE TRL
COLLINS, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 108205512).
COLLINS, LEO J. (Voter ID number 108205513).

256 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
MASSARI, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 108257596).
RIVAS, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number 117074401).

257 NW BENTLEY CIR
DICRESCE, ANN (Voter ID number 108186602).
DICRESCE, FRANK (Voter ID number 108186731).

257 NW TOSCANE TRL
TRANBERG, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 108205226).
TRANBERG, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 108205225).

257 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BENTLEY, JODI LYNN (Voter ID number 108264144).

258 NW TOSCANE TRL
MORRIS, CLEMENTINA M. (Voter ID number 108218123).
MORRIS, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 108218124).

258 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CHEEMA, GURBIR (Voter ID number 116190952).

258 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
CERMELI, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 108188664).
CERMELI, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 117188574).
CERMELI, DAVID (Voter ID number 108181184).
CERMELI, WANDA H. (Voter ID number 108181402).
ROBINSON, ROBERT MATTHEW (Voter ID number 108157218).
WEECH, TEILA RAILEY (Voter ID number 108204954).

259 NW TOSCANE TRL
SCOTTO, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 108254869).
SCOTTO, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 111814749).

259 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BERRY, EVAN ALAN (Voter ID number 105204361).

259 SW SANDY WAY
DYCE, ANDRE ORONDE (Voter ID number 116188051).

260 NW BENTLEY CIR
RAGUSA, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 108108668).
RAGUSA, TODD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118510542).

260 NW TOSCANE TRL
ROHAN, LEONEL ANDRE (Voter ID number 118632465).
ROHAN, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 118632450).

260 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
DIORIO, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 117680938).
DIORIO, BIANCA (Voter ID number 108227067).
FEHLMAN, SHERRI LYN (Voter ID number 115936115).

260 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
ARRINDELL, EVAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119983076).
COOK, BRENT JASON (Voter ID number 114562994).
COOK, VALERIE ANNE (Voter ID number 114330895).
ROHAN, THEODORE ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119859125).

261 NW TOSCANE TRL
GUERNICK, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 119796982).
GUERNICK, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119778469).

261 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
JAKOVICH, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 108243353).

261 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ARROYO, AIXA (Voter ID number 120115912).
LOPEZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 108235478).
ORTIZ, JUAN MARCO (Voter ID number 114403777).

261 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
APT 1-C

RODIGUEZ, ANA (Voter ID number 108235475).

261 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
PSARREAS, ANNA (Voter ID number 108245401).

261 SW PALM DR
GARDINER, PATRICIA JOAN (Voter ID number 117237480).
WHALEN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 108228417).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 101

JENSEN, RICHARD STEWART (Voter ID number 105877793).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 107

HOMAN, ARTHUR FRANCIS (Voter ID number 102759407).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 202

EICHELE, LOUISE SMITH (Voter ID number 108177245).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 205

JETT, JOSHUA WOOD (Voter ID number 108236041).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 207

CRUZ, BELLANIRA I. (Voter ID number 115792352).
DELOSANGELES, M A. (Voter ID number 115792337).
LYNN, TAMEAKA TAWANIA (Voter ID number 116182796).
OTERO, GEORGE (Voter ID number 109212391).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 208

MIRKOWSKI, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 117740093).

261 SW PALM DR
APT 306

SIMMS, TABATHA RENEA (Voter ID number 105699012).

261 SW PALM DR
UNIT 204

KETELAAR, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116004095).

262 NW TOSCANE TRL
HANLON, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 108108578).
HANLON, GILL T. (Voter ID number 108122804).

262 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MATEJEK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 108223714).

262 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
MARTCHEV, JIVKO ATANASOV (Voter ID number 105902954).
MARTCHEV, PAVLINA STEFANOVA (Voter ID number 115424872).

263 NW HAZARD WAY
SMITH, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 119628937).
SMITH, KATHLEEN DOROTHY (Voter ID number 119628934).

263 NW TOSCANE TRL
COLLINS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 108241505).

263 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
IQBAL, UMAR (Voter ID number 108248716).

263 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RICHARDSON, NORMA Y. (Voter ID number 108235190).

263 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
PHILLIPS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 108650167).

263 SW SANDY WAY
HALL, HUBERT A. (Voter ID number 108201237).

264 NW BENTLEY CIR
WHITEHURST, GRETA C. (Voter ID number 108131532).
WHITEHURST, WINFIELD S. (Voter ID number 108131529).

264 NW TOSCANE TRL
CALI, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 108208923).
CALI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 108208924).

264 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SCERRI, ALFRED (Voter ID number 108224261).
SCERRI, MARYANN (Voter ID number 108224262).

265 NW TOSCANE TRL
PHILLIPS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108221263).
PHILLIPS, THEODORE (Voter ID number 108221264).

265 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ATWELL, GEORGE SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112451394).
ATWELL, HENRIETTA LICHAA (Voter ID number 112469292).
MIGNANO, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number 120251694).
MIGNANO, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 120245309).

265 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BEDEWY, ROWAIDA MOHAMED (Voter ID number 117809623).
GHEIT, SALAH I. (Voter ID number 117811499).

266 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
PEREZ, ANIBAL (Voter ID number 111850622).
PEREZ, CARLINA (Voter ID number 111850624).

266 SW MANATEE SPRINGS WAY
BOSTOCK, BLANE C. (Voter ID number 119322170).
BOSTOCK, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 119322199).

267 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CHIRBY, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 111773802).
FUENTES, JAVIER (Voter ID number 110026620).
FUENTES, LESLIE (Voter ID number 110221299).

267 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SANTOS-EPERTHENER, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 108226945).

268 NW TOSCANE TRL
SCHEUTEN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 108206677).
SCHEUTEN, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 108206676).

269 NW TOSCANE TRL
PARCHER, BENJAMIN F. (Voter ID number 108226077).
PARCHER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108226075).
PUTNAM, JANE (Voter ID number 108286453).

270 NW TOSCANE TRL
HASKINS, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 108207593).
HASKINS, ROBERT EAMES (Voter ID number 108207600).

270 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SANTOS, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number 108215124).
SANTOS, MIGUEL F R (Voter ID number 108215125).
SMITH, CHERYL DENISE (Voter ID number 119444008).

271 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MOSCHITTA, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108220358).
MOSCHITTA, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number 108220360).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 101

FREEMAN, LADARIUS KENDALL (Voter ID number 117506649).
TIBBETTS, CASEY LEE (Voter ID number 117621255).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 102

TESORO, EVANGELINE BUTLER (Voter ID number 117503973).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 105

HAZEN, MARISA A. (Voter ID number 108264166).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 106

BERRIOS, NELVICK (Voter ID number 114956814).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 107

PAING, MAUNG S. (Voter ID number 120582465).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 108

GRINNELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108142616).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 201

GERENINI, CAROLINE ANNA (Voter ID number 120726142).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 202

BURKETT, LESLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 116888836).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 204

LANE, CHRISTINA RAFFA (Voter ID number 109646786).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 207

RAGUSA, KRYSTLE ANN (Voter ID number 117316248).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 305

SEARSONE, COREY JO (Voter ID number 108262809).

271 SW PALM DR
APT 306

DELGADO, ALBERTO MARIO (Voter ID number 115732499).

271 SW PALM DR
UNIT 201

GERENIMI, DIANA (Voter ID number 108103550).

271 SW SANDY WAY
BREKKE, JENNIFER RENAE (Voter ID number 115532275).

272 NW TOSCANE TRL
KLATCH, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108210836).

272 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
PRINZ, DENNIS (Voter ID number 108249785).
PRINZ, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 108249100).

273 NW TOSCANE TRL
GOLDMAN, MARY AGNES (Voter ID number 118714024).

273 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RAGER, BERNICE C. (Voter ID number 108207615).
RAGER, LESLIE EARL (Voter ID number 108207614).

274 NW TOSCANE TRL
EISEN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 108201594).
EISEN, DANIEL I. (Voter ID number 108201593).

274 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ROBERTSON, DAVID (Voter ID number 119197441).
ROBERTSON, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 119202665).

275 NW TOSCANE TRL
JAKUBOVITZ, ANDREJ (Voter ID number 100152174).
JAKUBOVITZ, CARMEL (Voter ID number 119980428).

275 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
STUBLEY, JENNIE LEE (Voter ID number 108238262).

275 SW SANDY WAY
JOHNSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101396320).
JUNE-WILLIAMS, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 101492878).

276 NW BENTLEY CIR
MCNALLY, ANNE VICTORIA (Voter ID number 108207659).
MCNALLY, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 108208418).

276 NW TOSCANE TRL
EVANS, SEBORN WESTLEY (Voter ID number 108202484).
EVANS, THEDA (Voter ID number 108202483).

276 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BORRELLI, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 113985098).

277 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
DUFFY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 108210022).

278 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
HALLEE, SHAWN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117068949).

279 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GIACCONE, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 108206456).
GIACCONE, LILLIAN O. (Voter ID number 108206458).

279 SW SANDY WAY
LIMITONE, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 118641184).
LIMITONE, LAUREEN ANN (Voter ID number 118641836).

280 NW BENTLEY CIR
CRICCHIO, JOAN (Voter ID number 108131570).
CRICCHIO, VITO J. (Voter ID number 108131572).

280 NW TOSCANE TRL
BLEGGI, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 108207132).
BLEGGI, HENRY (Voter ID number 108207133).

280 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
COLLURA, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 108161406).

281 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
FELL, MARYANNE K. (Voter ID number 108204604).
FELL, MARYJANE K. (Voter ID number 108204625).
FELL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 108204605).

281 SW PALM DR
ORIS, ANAITIDE ANA (Voter ID number 120861970).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 104

WISE, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 112061284).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 106

ORIS, MARIE CARMELLE (Voter ID number 119887760).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 107

MELENDEZ, LEONARDO A. (Voter ID number 121083369).
MELENDEZ, LUISA (Voter ID number 118016666).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 201

SAINT VICTOR, JUILENE (Voter ID number 120407135).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 203

BARSALLO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117661490).
BRANTLEY, CURTIS DARIO (Voter ID number 108260385).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 207

DUNAWAY, MAURICE PAUL (Voter ID number 109124284).
ROBBINS, MARY ANN KNOWLES (Voter ID number 109558242).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 303

LOPEZ MALDONADO, RICARDO JOSE (Voter ID number 114681093).
STEVENS, LEAH LATRICE LAKE (Voter ID number 108265289).
STEVENS, SHERMAN (Voter ID number 117096791).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 305

FEIL, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number 121186929).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 106

COMPTON, JEREMY LEE (Voter ID number 115094560).

281 SW PALM DR
UNIT 103

COLON, NELSON (Voter ID number 108240054).

281 SW PALM DR
UNIT 105

SHRYOCK, JANET S. (Voter ID number 116493605).

281 SW PALM DR
UNIT 108

KENNELLY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 114866795).
KENNELLY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 115434427).

281 SW PALM DR
UNIT 204

RAGER, GARY GEORGE (Voter ID number 120558497).

281 SW PALM DR
APT 202

BREJ, CAROLEEN B. (Voter ID number 100576777).

282 NW TOSCANE TRL
KRZACZEK, BETH MONAST (Voter ID number 113933268).
KRZACZEK, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 112200590).
LATTIMER, TREVOR MCLAREN (Voter ID number 117056355).

282 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ANCONINA, ORLY ZEHAVA (Voter ID number 101896226).
JONES, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 101344477).

283 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RAYNAK, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 118324370).
RAYNAK, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 108215732).
RAYNAK, JARED DADNIELS (Voter ID number 108254453).

283 SW SANDY WAY
VELEZ, MARCELA MORZAN (Voter ID number 119911205).

284 NW BENTLEY CIR
FREUND, JEANETTE K. (Voter ID number 108135300).
FREUND, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 108135299).

284 NW TOSCANE TRL
PIACESI, DANTE (Voter ID number 108207851).
PIACESI, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108207853).
STUCKNER, AARON DANTE (Voter ID number 115390902).

284 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
FILIEY, GARY CHARLES (Voter ID number 105833642).
SANTAGATA, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 108133693).

285 NW TOSCANE TRL
VON BIRGELEN, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 108173395).

285 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
JUNDZIL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 108230331).
JUNDZIL, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 108230398).

286 NW TOSCANE TRL
BUTLER, WARREN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 108259850).

286 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
HOMA, GARY LEWIS (Voter ID number 112255325).
HOMA, PATRICIA KILIAN (Voter ID number 112265591).
KILIAN, HELEN CECILIA (Voter ID number 120570209).

288 NW BENTLEY CIR
BAXTER, CECIL (Voter ID number 108288280).
BAXTER, DONA L. (Voter ID number 108104086).

288 NW TOSCANE TRL
BENHAM, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 104603228).
BENHAM, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100919603).

288 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BOULET, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 108185759).

289 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
DEVRIES, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 108229319).
DEVRIES, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 108254631).

290 NW TOSCANE TRL
LIFLAND, ELIZABETH I. (Voter ID number 108213258).
LIFLAND, GERALD RICHARD (Voter ID number 108249718).

290 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
OLDINI, RAFFAELLA (Voter ID number 108137190).

291 NW TOSCANE TRL
NAGLE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 108206678).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 107

MASON, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 108200695).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 18-306

ZIMMER, BRENNAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 119237657).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 201

STRUMAS, WILLIAM HUNTER (Voter ID number 120090072).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 203

TEATE, BRITTANY KELLEY (Voter ID number 121036851).
TEATE, EDWARD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120944414).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 206

DONNA, SUSAN MAE (Voter ID number 117480887).
LUGO, AARON (Voter ID number 119356265).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 304

SAVOCA, EDWARD I. (Voter ID number 114891529).
SAVOCA, TAYSSIR G. (Voter ID number 114898500).

291 SW PALM DR
APT 305

MENA, EMELY A. (Voter ID number 120704754).

292 NW BENTLEY CIR
KELLY, JANET CARTER (Voter ID number 106480444).
KELLY, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 108101056).

292 NW TOSCANE TRL
FERRERA, ROY J. (Voter ID number 108205328).
FERRERA, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 108205320).

292 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SOHL, BRIDGET M. (Voter ID number 111769797).

293 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BAYONA, JESUS (Voter ID number 108136166).
BAYONA, SOBEIDA (Voter ID number 108176548).

294 NW TOSCANE TRL
STARR, BERNARD (Voter ID number 108209643).
STARR, IRIS (Voter ID number 108209644).

294 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
LEMEN, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 114515484).
LEMEN, LAUREN (Voter ID number 120184660).
LEMEN, LISA L. (Voter ID number 114515494).

295 NW TOSCANE TRL
COHEN, MORTON S. (Voter ID number 108218843).
SPIEGELMAN, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 108218844).

295 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MONGE, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108226574).

296 NW BENTLEY CIR
GOBIE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 108180425).

296 NW TOSCANE TRL
CHOUINARD, LEOPOLD (Voter ID number 108214721).

297 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CORREA, YESENIA (Voter ID number 108137742).
SANTANA, TIFFANY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119601166).

298 NW TOSCANE TRL
CARPENTER, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 118130765).
CARPENTER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 118129504).

299 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MARRONE, DIANA (Voter ID number 108234943).

299 SW SANDY WAY
MUNOZ, CASANDRA (Voter ID number 121350694).
MUNOZ, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 114957407).
MUNOZ, EULISES A. (Voter ID number 108249092).

300 NW ALANA AVE
ABELE, ROSALIND A. (Voter ID number 108162721).

300 NW BENTLEY CIR
DEVITO, MARY (Voter ID number 108132335).

300 NW TOSCANE TRL
BOYD, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 120452783).
CIMPERMAN, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 108237364).
GROMKO, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 120882643).
GROMKO, MARILYN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120882581).

301 NW BAYSIDE CT
KLINGER, DARLENE KAY (Voter ID number 108253753).
KLINGER, RODNEY J. (Voter ID number 108253752).
WEBER, ALAN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 109789961).
WEBER, MARY R. (Voter ID number 109144110).

301 NW CLEARVIEW CT
BISBANO, ROSE MARIE M. (Voter ID number 108221495).

301 NW MILLPOND LN
LETSCH, CARL R. (Voter ID number 108226094).
LETSCH, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 108226095).

301 NW SEA CREST CT
PAKULA, BERNARD HERMAN (Voter ID number 115909486).
PAKULA, DENISE GAIL (Voter ID number 115909456).

301 NW SHOREVIEW DR
PAOLUCCI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108240660).
PAOLUCCI, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 108240659).

301 NW TREELINE TRCE
STEVENSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108123334).
STEVENSON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108102793).
STEVENSON, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 121108297).

301 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BLOUGH LOGAN, KRISTIN DANIEL (Voter ID number 108225892).
BOONE, BONNIE MARY (Voter ID number 108234301).
BOONE, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 108227195).

301 SW PALM DR
PAULINO, JOSE W. (Voter ID number 115640517).
WOULARD, JACARI TERENCE (Voter ID number 108251840).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 101

DE LEON, VERONICA JULIA (Voter ID number 115364264).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 102

MATSEY, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120689998).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 104

SANCHEZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 120654717).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 106

HUGHES, MARTIN JACKSON (Voter ID number 104687368).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 107

DERIENZO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 120218054).
ZUTA, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 104679251).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 202

MOONEY, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 108159694).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 206

HARRISON, DANIEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108221249).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 303

ESPINAL, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 120749945).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 305

RODRIGUES, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 108254058).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 306

BOLTON, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 115761726).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 103

CORY, KELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117488148).
CORY, KURT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112380804).

301 SW PALM DR
APT 304

JENKS, KELLY HELENE (Voter ID number 117447750).

301 SW PALM DR
BLDG 19-108

MALEY, AARON D. (Voter ID number 108203277).

301 SW SANDY WAY
BAZERMAN, MARLO Ann (Voter ID number 109698317).
BELL, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 118125823).

302 NW ALANA AVE
AZZARTO, JACQUELINE ANN (Voter ID number 120658818).

302 NW CLEARVIEW CT
EVENSEN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 108167355).
EVENSEN, WARREN (Voter ID number 108167343).

302 NW MILLPOND LN
RAMPOLLA, ADELE F. (Voter ID number 108265740).
RAMPOLLA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108265741).

302 NW SHIRLEY CT
POIRIER, KENNETH RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118353317).

302 NW SHOREVIEW DR
COHEN, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 108245552).
COHEN, DONALD (Voter ID number 108245551).

302 NW TOSCANE TRL
DUPRE, RUTH (Voter ID number 108228093).
MAZURAK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108209024).

302 NW TREELINE TRCE
BREWSTER, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 108252996).

302 NW WESTOVER CT
GUERCIO, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 108276033).
GUERCIO, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 108276163).

302 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
AGLER, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number 108093297).

303 NW BAYSIDE CT
ASH, SANDRA MANNING (Voter ID number 108226769).
ASH, VERNON GLENN (Voter ID number 108226768).

303 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
ELAVSKY, RITA JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 121087968).
ELAVSKY, TERRY V. (Voter ID number 116458897).

303 NW CLEARVIEW CT
MARTURANO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 108225586).
MARTURANO, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 108225584).

303 NW MILLPOND LN
FORBES, LAVERNE JOANN (Voter ID number 108224392).

303 NW SHIRLEY CT
LEMOND, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 108243153).
LEMOND, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 117600349).
PEREDA, RENATA (Voter ID number 102235079).

303 NW SHORELINE CIR
PULENSKEY, DEANNA E. (Voter ID number 115447651).

303 NW SHOREVIEW DR
RUBIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108242809).
RUBIN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108242808).

303 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
GRAHAM, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 108167920).
GRAHAM, SHELDON H. (Voter ID number 108167953).

303 NW TOSCANE TRL
SEIGEL, CAROL (Voter ID number 108213608).
SEIGEL, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 108213607).

303 NW TUSCANY LN
LUTTON, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 108119994).

303 NW WESTOVER CT
CUMMINGS, GABRIELLE E. (Voter ID number 120217162).
ROSENFELD, LESLIE DONALD (Voter ID number 108285067).
ROSENFIELD, JORDAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120233596).

303 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ORTEGA, LUIS (Voter ID number 117968332).
ORTEGA, NICOLE JEAN (Voter ID number 115378026).

303 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
ROSARIO, EDWIN Y. (Voter ID number 117516218).
VAZQUEZ BONILLA, KORINE MONET (Voter ID number 117516224).
VAZQUEZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 114606142).

303 SW SANDY WAY
MILLER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120566534).

303 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
KAYE, SANFORD (Voter ID number 116682813).

304 NW BAYSIDE CT
RUBIN, ESTA (Voter ID number 108266215).

304 NW BENTLEY CIR
RIDDLE, VIRGINIA DAVIS (Voter ID number 108130805).

304 NW CLEARVIEW CT
MENDELSON, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 108246529).
MENDELSON, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number 108246531).

304 NW MILLPOND LN
NANKE, GAYLE LEWIS (Voter ID number 108240527).
NANKE, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 108259052).

304 NW SHORELINE CIR
ROSS, GLORIA (Voter ID number 108117485).
ROSS, JACK (Voter ID number 108117474).

304 NW SHOREVIEW DR
CONLEY, PATRICIA MAUREEN (Voter ID number 117837899).
GERFEN, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 108234087).
GERFEN, MURUVVET O. (Voter ID number 108234088).

304 NW TOSCANE TRL
LEMIEUR, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108216849).
LEMIEUR, RITVA M. (Voter ID number 108216850).

304 NW TREELINE TRCE
VENTURA WARFEL, BERNADETTE D. (Voter ID number 108235763).

304 NW TUSCANY LN
EVARTS, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 108116174).
POLIZZI, NICHOLAS PETER (Voter ID number 121111643).

304 SW MACLAY WAY
BURQUE, DEBRA KING (Voter ID number 121354298).
BURQUE, MARTIN JOHN (Voter ID number 121354314).

304 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
ZMYEWSKI, P F. (Voter ID number 108202176).

304 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
HOLLIS, KRISTIAN HOWARD (Voter ID number 105911225).

305 NW ALANA AVE
SOBOTI, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 115176067).
SOBOTI, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 115176059).

305 NW BAYSIDE CT
JOB LERMAN, LINDA (Voter ID number 116301229).
LERMAN, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 108263133).

305 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
GIAQUINTO, JANA M. (Voter ID number 114977070).
GIAQUINTO, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 114977067).

305 NW CLEARVIEW CT
DOCHERTY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 108253550).
DOCHERTY, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 108253551).

305 NW MILLPOND LN
WALDBAUM, GWEN CAROL (Voter ID number 108224433).

305 NW SEA CREST CT
DOX, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 108265020).
DOX, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108265019).

305 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BRETT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 108226727).
BRETT, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 108226726).

305 NW TREELINE TRCE
MORRISON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 114836640).
MORRISON, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 114838610).

305 NW TUSCANY LN
LOPEZ, GLORIA MARIA (Voter ID number 108195752).

305 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MILLER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 108251286).
MILLER, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number 108251336).

305 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MUSCARELLA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 104507761).
MUSCARELLA, RANDI NICHOLE (Voter ID number 102099196).

305 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
FRAZER, SHARON SCHNEIDER (Voter ID number 108206145).
FRAZER, STEVEN JAY (Voter ID number 108206140).

305 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
ALVAREZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 109518483).
SUAREZ, LUISA MARIA (Voter ID number 114706218).

306 NW BAYSIDE CT
DAVIS, EMOGENE (Voter ID number 111554455).

306 NW MILLPOND LN
BULL, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 117934408).
BULL, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 117934412).

306 NW SEA CREST CT
BURGER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 114894406).

306 NW SHORELINE CIR
WHITTEMORE, BRUCE HALL (Voter ID number 119211141).
WHITTEMORE, SUSAN HAMILTON (Voter ID number 119210452).

306 NW SHOREVIEW DR
MOONEY, JOAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 105902216).
MOONEY, PETER KEVIN (Voter ID number 105902219).

306 NW TOSCANE TRL
TAYLOR, PEARL (Voter ID number 115960271).

306 NW TREELINE TRCE
LEONHARDT, GERALD PAUL (Voter ID number 121140951).
LEONHARDT, KENNA LOU (Voter ID number 121140891).
PINTO, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108254569).

306 NW TUSCANY LN
LAPPETITO, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number 108130279).
RIETVELT, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 119260650).

306 SW MACLAY WAY
LABONTE, JOANNA B. (Voter ID number 108252338).

306 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
BIRKESS, MARK PAUL (Voter ID number 108255891).
GOLDER, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 108164783).
GOLDER, VERNON T. (Voter ID number 108164782).

306 SW TORREYA RIVER TRCE
MEYER, LANCE ADAM (Voter ID number 117389087).

307 NW ALANA AVE
LYNCH, FRANCES R. (Voter ID number 113986192).
LYNCH, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 113986184).

307 NW BAYSIDE CT
SELK, MARIE K. (Voter ID number 115436143).
SELK, WALTER (Voter ID number 115436086).

307 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
FURMANIUK, MARY (Voter ID number 115306743).

307 NW CLEARVIEW CT
FISCHER, BERNARD L. (Voter ID number 108213554).
FISCHER, JULIE (Voter ID number 108213553).

307 NW MILLPOND LN
GARBATY, DORIS (Voter ID number 108226221).
GARBATY, FRED (Voter ID number 108226222).

307 NW SEA CREST CT
KLIED, JANET S. (Voter ID number 108252834).
KLIED, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 108252988).

307 NW SHOREVIEW DR
IZZI, CLAIRE H. (Voter ID number 108246146).
IZZI, PASQUALE R. (Voter ID number 108246151).

307 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
OLIVER, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number 108247379).
OLIVER, JANET M. (Voter ID number 108248380).

307 NW TOSCANE TRL
LOEW, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number 108225832).
LOEW, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 108225839).

307 NW TREELINE TRCE
CENTORE, ANTHONY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 108227048).

307 NW TUSCANY LN
BALL, MARY C. (Voter ID number 108131153).

307 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CALDERON, ROBERTO R. (Voter ID number 108234872).
DELGADO, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 115948376).
DELGADO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 108228969).

307 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
BUTHRAY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 108243470).
BUTHRAY, JUNE MARIE (Voter ID number 108243469).

307 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
APGAR, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 108249213).

307 SW SANDY WAY
SCOTT, GLORIA (Voter ID number 108195954).
SCOTT, JULIUS B. (Voter ID number 108196384).

307 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
SONNELITTER, JOHN EMANUEL (Voter ID number 120685210).

308 NW ALANA AVE
PHAGAN, BETTINA L. (Voter ID number 108261044).
TOGNINI, THERESA P. (Voter ID number 108225576).

308 NW BAYSIDE CT
BEEBER, GERTRUDE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105859601).
BEEBER, HERBERT BERTRAM (Voter ID number 105859602).

308 NW BENTLEY CIR
ROGERS, OLGA (Voter ID number 108250489).

308 NW MILLPOND LN
SILVERMAN, JASON (Voter ID number 115157471).
SILVERMAN, JOAN (Voter ID number 108264705).

308 NW SEA CREST CT
SPENELLI, JANET ANN (Voter ID number 117872049).
SPENELLI, ROBERT TERRY (Voter ID number 117965977).

308 NW SHORELINE CIR
SOLOMON, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 108255273).
SOLOMON, SHEILA (Voter ID number 108255274).

308 NW SHOREVIEW DR
TEICH, JACQUES (Voter ID number 108252789).
TEICH, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 108252791).

308 NW TOSCANE TRL
KASTENBAUM, HELEN GANZ (Voter ID number 108240156).
KASTENBAUM, MARVIN A. (Voter ID number 108240154).

308 NW TREELINE TRCE
MANJARREZ, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 108255152).
MANJARREZ, RALPH (Voter ID number 114822090).

308 NW TUSCANY LN
LINSTRUM, LINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 112754007).
VAN NATTA-LINSTRUM, LINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 119357439).

308 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
LOPEZ, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 120254732).
RUFFOLO DEMATTEI, LORENA M. (Voter ID number 114695413).

308 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
BLOOMFIELD, BENITA T. (Voter ID number 117804818).
BLOOMFIELD, WHITLEY GEORGE (Voter ID number 102228521).

308 SW TORREYA RIVER TRCE
GUVANIE, BESS L. (Voter ID number 101494786).

309 NW ALANA AVE
TOMASI, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 108234402).
TOMASI, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 108234401).

309 NW BAYSIDE CT
QUATTROCCHI, DOLORES L. (Voter ID number 108124128).
QUATTROCCHI, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 108097366).

309 NW CLEARVIEW CT
JOHNSON, HELEN GRACE (Voter ID number 108258463).
JOHNSON, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 108258462).

309 NW MILLPOND LN
LYNCH, GENEVIEVE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108230603).

309 NW SEA CREST CT
ANDERSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 114023089).
ANDERSON, GUSTAV A. (Voter ID number 114023021).

309 NW SHIRLEY CT
BACULIMA, MELANIE HOPE (Voter ID number 113013642).

309 NW SHORELINE CIR
LOMBARDI, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number 118720845).
LOMBARDI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118721785).

309 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DEMARZO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108252948).
DEMARZO, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 108252951).

309 NW TOSCANE TRL
ORWIG, JACK E. (Voter ID number 108219920).
ORWIG, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 108219919).

309 NW TREELINE TRCE
FERRARA, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 116025917).
FERRARA, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 116025919).

309 NW TUSCANY LN
BAUGH, STEPHEN ELLIOT (Voter ID number 101733018).

309 NW WESTOVER CT
STANTON, CRAIG LEROY (Voter ID number 108255824).
STANTON, MARYANN (Voter ID number 108262148).

309 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
JANECEK, ARLENE DOLORES (Voter ID number 118647314).

309 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
VLAANDEREN, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 114862189).

309 SW MACLAY WAY
VEGA, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108254024).
VEGA, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 118459288).

309 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
CASTRO, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 106508593).
CASTRO, DELIA (Voter ID number 115677591).
CASTRO, ENRIQUE ALONSO (Voter ID number 115677605).

309 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
LOWE, ESTELLE POLLETA (Voter ID number 120842388).

309 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
BORRELLI, ANTHONY JACOB (Voter ID number 119931327).

310 NW ALANA AVE
NAPPI, LINDA BRIGGETTE (Voter ID number 108208731).

310 NW BAYSIDE CT
WOZNIAK, BEVERLY N. (Voter ID number 108230056).
WOZNIAK, THEODORE (Voter ID number 108230057).

310 NW CLEARVIEW CT
ARCADIPANE-TODAR, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 108232150).

310 NW MILLPOND LN
GOLDSTEIN, PRISCILLA M. (Voter ID number 108258559).

310 NW SEA CREST CT
EAGLE, DANIEL IRVING (Voter ID number 114449601).
EAGLE, LESLEY H. (Voter ID number 114449672).
MITCHELL, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 101563503).

310 NW SHIRLEY CT
HOWALD, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 102130501).
HOWALD, JASON BRYANT (Voter ID number 101734970).

310 NW SHORELINE CIR
GORDON, IRVING (Voter ID number 108260840).
GORDON, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 108260839).

310 NW SHOREVIEW DR
LIBRIZZI, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 118916867).
LIBRIZZI, MARIE N. (Voter ID number 118916852).
NAPOLITANO, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 118916844).

310 NW TOSCANE TRL
BELTON, GRACE AGNES (Voter ID number 118569157).
BELTON, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118567120).
KOZELUH, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108120479).

310 NW TREELINE TRCE
KALCK, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 108235869).
KALCK, KATHLEEN LYNN (Voter ID number 108233713).

310 NW TUSCANY LN
LAFLAMME, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108171586).

310 SW MACLAY WAY
ALMEDER, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number 108261868).

310 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
HEMBERGER, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 108231581).

311 NW ALANA AVE
GIOLITO, DOLORES ANN (Voter ID number 119219391).
GIOLITO, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119218521).

311 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
YOUNG, KATHLEENE ANN (Voter ID number 108258080).

311 NW CLEARVIEW CT
JENEI, LASZLO (Voter ID number 108225437).

311 NW MILLPOND LN
CHAMBERS-LONG, MARY DELORES (Voter ID number 108236620).
LONG, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 119058693).

311 NW SEA CREST CT
ALTINO, EMANUELA (Voter ID number 108276001).

311 NW SHOREVIEW DR
FIERSTOS, SUSAN PAULINE (Voter ID number 120929397).
MULLIGAN, ELIZABETH GEORGINA (Voter ID number 120943248).

311 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DELLASELVA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 108265380).
DELLASELVA, SHELLY JEAN (Voter ID number 108257150).

311 NW TOSCANE TRL
POMERANTZ, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 108259503).
POMERANTZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108259511).

311 NW TREELINE TRCE
PREISSMAN, MARILYN I. (Voter ID number 108238696).

311 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CRUZ, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 108230669).
CRUZ, JONATHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 115435318).
PHILLIPS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 108196828).

311 SW MACLAY WAY
POLICH, VEDA K. (Voter ID number 108258212).
POLICH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 108258206).

311 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
FOLEY, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 108207774).

311 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
MCCLISH, AMANDA (Voter ID number 119303987).
WERNER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 108125184).
WERNER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108126513).

312 NW ALANA AVE
WILEY, GAIL (Voter ID number 119318252).
WILEY, INGEBORG (Voter ID number 101320782).
WILEY, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number 119318146).

312 NW MILLPOND LN
BERMAN, JONI LEE (Voter ID number 112308156).
RACE, JANET G. (Voter ID number 108236459).
RACE, ROGER CLARK (Voter ID number 108236457).

312 NW SEA CREST CT
OCONNOR, EILEEN MARY (Voter ID number 115937031).
OCONNOR, ELEANOR K. (Voter ID number 108261007).
OCONNOR, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 108260812).

312 NW SHORELINE CIR
CHINA, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 108229588).
CHINA, ROBERTA F. (Voter ID number 108230210).

312 NW SHOREVIEW DR
CIPOLETTO, CONCETTA (Voter ID number 108241668).

312 NW TOSCANE TRL
STAMM, AURA M. (Voter ID number 108227402).
STAMM, HENRY N. (Voter ID number 108227401).

312 NW TREELINE TRCE
MODESTA, REGINA LUCY (Voter ID number 117861326).

312 NW TUSCANY LN
DANDY, EDITH (Voter ID number 108286530).

312 SW MACLAY WAY
HURT, JAMES EARL (Voter ID number 108162979).
JAKERS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100274953).
SCHOENHAUS, ROBYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117330720).
SINAGRO, TONI RENEE (Voter ID number 101909576).

312 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
DEFEO, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 108254432).
DIAZ, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 108165973).

312 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
ESCHLEMAN, MERLENE E. (Voter ID number 114894623).

312 SW TORREYA RIVER TRCE
PIPPA, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 108124265).
VILLANOVA, ROSE MARIE M. (Voter ID number 120699611).

313 NW ALANA AVE
BETSCH, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 108276974).

313 NW MILLPOND LN
CUFFARO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108265549).
REAGAN, SHEILA (Voter ID number 108265550).

313 NW SEA CREST CT
PANETTI, JANE (Voter ID number 108254142).
PANETTI, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 108254141).

313 NW SHORELINE CIR
CATARINO, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 108235865).

313 NW SHOREVIEW DR
PALUMBO, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 108091297).

313 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
COGAR, BARBARA HELEN (Voter ID number 120953015).
COGAR, JERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 120953032).

313 NW TOSCANE TRL
NASSMAN, ARMAND (Voter ID number 108232666).
NASSMAN, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 108232662).

313 NW TREELINE TRCE
STRANICK, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 114062452).

313 NW TUSCANY LN
HANNES, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 108131089).

313 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HEALY, CRYSTAL TAMIA (Voter ID number 108224447).
HEALY, DAVID BRYAN (Voter ID number 108199601).
ROBINSON, GRANT C. (Voter ID number 120152755).

313 SW MACLAY WAY
ALLEN, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 111861927).

313 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
KULIG, GLORIA JOAN (Voter ID number 108209563).

313 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
CARNES, KEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 111963523).

313 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
TALLARIDO, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 112015817).
TALLARIDO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112015667).

314 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
SMITH, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 108248983).
SMITH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 108248981).

314 NW MILLPOND LN
CARROLL, MONA M. (Voter ID number 108251116).
CARROLL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 108267203).

314 NW SEA CREST CT
BELLO, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 108255171).
BELLO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 108254785).

314 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SILVER, MARTHE B. (Voter ID number 108260682).
SILVER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 108253653).

314 NW TOSCANE TRL
LANG, DIANE KATHERINE (Voter ID number 115021713).

314 NW TREELINE TRCE
AGRO, DEBORAH ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119829554).
AGRO, VINCENT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119829489).

314 NW TUSCANY LN
PROCTOR, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 108225546).

314 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CASCIANO, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 108190181).

314 SW MACLAY WAY
PROULX, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 115319996).

314 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
MAHAN, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 108254686).
MAHAN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 108264218).

314 SW TORREYA RIVER TRCE
ROONEY, BRIAN EMMETT (Voter ID number 119029183).
ROONEY, MARGARITA OCANA (Voter ID number 114610851).

315 NW ALANA AVE
MYLES, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 108192153).
NEILL, JOHN KIDD (Voter ID number 108157726).

315 NW CLEARVIEW CT
HENEKS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 108253431).
HENEKS, LORETTA (Voter ID number 108253432).

315 NW MILLPOND LN
GREENSTEIN, GINGER (Voter ID number 108225967).
GREENSTEIN, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 108225966).

315 NW SEA CREST CT
DALLAPE, JOLENE ANNE (Voter ID number 108230865).

315 NW SHIRLEY CT
MAIS, BRIDGET (Voter ID number 108197326).
MAIS, ISAAC (Voter ID number 108197324).

315 NW SHORELINE CIR
FERTIG, CHARLES ZALMAN (Voter ID number 119806477).
FERTIG, JOAN (Voter ID number 119806617).

315 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BILLINGSLEY, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 108254956).
BILLINGSLEY, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 108253208).

315 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
HALPERN, ALAN S. (Voter ID number 114592214).
HALPERN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 114759798).

315 NW TOSCANE TRL
BYRNE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108220381).
SALVANI, MARYJANE E. (Voter ID number 108220382).

315 NW TREELINE TRCE
LABIANCA, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 108238680).
LABIANCA, VICTOR CARMINE (Voter ID number 108238700).

315 NW TUSCANY LN
KATONA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 102080525).
KATONA, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102115561).

315 NW WESTOVER CT
JOHNSON, PHEBE COFFMAN (Voter ID number 108106057).
JOHNSON, ROBERT KENDELL (Voter ID number 108125992).
MOODY, ZACHARY WALTON (Voter ID number 120765507).

315 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ARELLANO, ASHLEY MCALENEY (Voter ID number 105208508).
ARELLANO, ROMEO (Voter ID number 121060566).

315 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
IASIMONE, ANN-MARIE (Voter ID number 121229725).
IASIMONE, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 121229673).
MANCUSO, ALFREDA (Voter ID number 108136265).
MANCUSO, IGNAZIO SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108136266).

315 SW MACLAY WAY
KIRBY, BILL G. (Voter ID number 114781327).
KIRBY, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 114251088).

315 SW PERDIDO KEY ST
BARTLETT, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 108118061).
JANEZIC, ALYSSA (Voter ID number 120285470).
JANEZIC, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 119906816).

315 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
MCBRIDE, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 108170885).
RALL, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 112292659).

316 NW ALANA AVE
LOVETT-MC DONALD, KAREN (Voter ID number 118749678).
MCDONALD, FREDERICK WARREN (Voter ID number 118750776).

316 NW BENTLEY CIR
MEYEROWITZ, EVA L. (Voter ID number 108131909).
MEYEROWITZ, MEYER (Voter ID number 108131906).

316 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
CHIAVELLI, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 108260703).
CHIAVELLI, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 108260702).

316 NW MILLPOND LN
DELAINE, BARBARA BERNICE (Voter ID number 119483160).
DELAINE, JOHN KERMIT (Voter ID number 119420846).

316 NW SEA CREST CT
MILEY, ELLEN (Voter ID number 121289730).
MILEY, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 121289727).

316 NW SHORELINE CIR
BOGUS, ILENE (Voter ID number 108252745).
BOGUS, PAUL I. (Voter ID number 108252743).

316 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SCHWARTZ, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number 108239348).
SCHWARTZ, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 108247162).

316 NW TOSCANE TRL
SWEM, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 108205431).
SWEM, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 108205430).

316 NW TREELINE TRCE
CARDOZO, ANTHONY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 102096788).

316 NW WESTOVER CT
GRIFFITH, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 108138712).
GRIFFITH, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number 108138763).

316 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HALL, SCOTT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117953916).

316 SW MACLAY WAY
BEERS, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number 108185774).

316 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
WILSON, ROSE F. (Voter ID number 108222297).

316 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
LOREFICE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 108245378).
POVALL, EILEEN PATERSON (Voter ID number 108150645).

317 NW ALANA AVE
SEMAN, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 108235277).
SEMAN, EULALIA S. (Voter ID number 108235275).

317 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
APT 326

BRENNAN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 115000631).

317 NW CLEARVIEW CT
KOHLE, LOUISE C. (Voter ID number 108226565).
KOHLE, WILLIAM HERMAN (Voter ID number 108226564).

317 NW MILLPOND LN
KARMEL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 121195533).
KARMEL, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 121195586).
WEINBLAD, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 108231317).

317 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DESORBO, CHARLENE ELAINE (Voter ID number 118412195).
DESORBO, LOUIS DAVID (Voter ID number 118413469).

317 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BAUMAN, LYDIA MAE (Voter ID number 117882942).

317 NW TOSCANE TRL
SYRACUSE, DOLORES (Voter ID number 108205141).
SYRACUSE, JAMES (Voter ID number 108204837).

317 NW TREELINE TRCE
HERDE, ANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108225171).
HERDE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108225170).

317 NW TUSCANY LN
MUROSKI, DONALD EDWIN (Voter ID number 118757523).

317 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
GAYLER, CRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117245015).
HOGGARD, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number 115247500).

317 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ALVAREZ, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 108248046).

317 SW MACLAY WAY
ESCABIA, ANDRES A. (Voter ID number 102041742).
ESCABIA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 102041752).

317 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
GEORGE, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 108248053).
GEORGE, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 108248052).

318 NW ALANA AVE
DESTEFANIS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108230236).

318 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
FREDA, HARRY (Voter ID number 108250360).
FREDA, NORMA (Voter ID number 108250356).

318 NW MILLPOND LN
METZ, ARLENE H. (Voter ID number 108234102).
METZ, LYALL (Voter ID number 108222825).

318 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SITRIN, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108239578).
SITRIN, RUTH BEVERLY (Voter ID number 108239577).

318 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
JORGE, DAISY Y. (Voter ID number 108260792).
JORGE, ROSELIO (Voter ID number 108260808).

318 NW TOSCANE TRL
JAMES, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 121264636).
KLIDONAS, ANN T. (Voter ID number 108210200).
KLIDONAS, STEVE T. (Voter ID number 108210199).

318 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
SALINO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120227008).
SALINO, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 112526919).

318 SW MACLAY WAY
CENSABELLA, LEONEL A. (Voter ID number 120771246).

318 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
GRIMM, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 108278256).
VANBUSSUM, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 108286451).

318 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
IZOR, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number 117569991).
IZOR, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 108256735).

319 NW ALANA AVE
PASHKOFF, MILDRED WINNICK (Voter ID number 115684323).

319 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
BELCULFINE, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 117885323).

319 NW CLEARVIEW CT
BRUCE, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 114031221).
BRUCE, DUANE ROBERT (Voter ID number 114031297).

319 NW MILLPOND LN
ABRAMO, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 108230375).

319 NW SHORELINE CIR
BENNETT, MARY B. (Voter ID number 115678398).
BENNETT, WOOLRICK ERNEST (Voter ID number 119180550).

319 NW SHOREVIEW DR
LEW, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 108252563).
LEW, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number 108252562).
LIESE, SUZANNE ELLEN (Voter ID number 119274844).

319 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BERKMAN, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 108256424).
BERKMAN, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 108256491).

319 NW TREELINE TRCE
LYLE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 108232040).
LYLE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 108232044).

319 NW TUSCANY CT
COTTONE, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108137423).
COTTONE, VITO (Voter ID number 108137424).

319 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
LABIGANG, JONATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 108171548).

319 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
HEADY, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 108283583).

319 SW MACLAY WAY
HELBECK, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 108228226).
HELBECK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 108228368).

319 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
PRYTULA, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 117196909).

32 NW BOUNDARY DR
SCHAUB, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 121260552).
SCHAUB, FRANK ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119436241).

320 NW ALANA AVE
KLENZING, MARGARET (Voter ID number 108111502).
MELTZER, JOEL (Voter ID number 108097079).

320 NW BENTLEY CIR
NELAN, ALLEN F. (Voter ID number 108137151).
NELAN, JERALYN (Voter ID number 108137152).

320 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
RODRIGUEZ, ANA M. (Voter ID number 108244446).

320 NW MILLPOND LN
HECHLER, HOWARD (Voter ID number 108230080).
HECHLER, ROSALIND M. (Voter ID number 108230081).

320 NW SHORELINE CIR
PELLEGRINO, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 108254060).

320 NW SHOREVIEW DR
LEVY, HARVEY (Voter ID number 115557206).
PUCHASKI, SANDRA (Voter ID number 108235291).

320 NW TOSCANE TRL
MANAHAN, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 108115311).
MANAHAN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 108117122).

320 NW TREELINE TRCE
CONTI, MARY C. (Voter ID number 108224511).
CONTI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 108224510).

320 NW TUSCANY CT
BARLOTTA, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 108131275).
BARLOTTA, COSMO (Voter ID number 108131274).

320 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MCCARTHY, CHERIE L. (Voter ID number 108194609).

320 SW MACLAY WAY
PETERS, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number 108249226).
PETERS, SUSAN CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108249227).

320 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
BOMBACI, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114430687).

320 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
ST GERMAIN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101383345).

321 NW ALANA AVE
BRODZINSKI, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 119860837).
BRODZINSKI, REGINA ANN (Voter ID number 119860866).
DWORSKY, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 108241063).
DWORSKY, PATRICIA Y. (Voter ID number 108241062).

321 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
EDWARDS, FAY A. (Voter ID number 108197437).
TAYLOR, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 104175285).

321 NW MILLPOND LN
GARZA, LOLITA (Voter ID number 108234567).

321 NW SHORELINE CIR
VELLA, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121156374).
VELLA, JANET (Voter ID number 108262201).
VELLA, LESLIE LAURENT (Voter ID number 108262199).

321 NW SHOREVIEW DR
COLE, ALBERT T. (Voter ID number 108255442).
COLE, GAIL (Voter ID number 108255441).

321 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
EDWARDS, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 115309914).
SNOW, KENNETH Ernest (Voter ID number 104816372).
SNOW, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 104816371).

321 NW TOSCANE TRL
ALTER, EILEEN (Voter ID number 108204698).
ALTER, SANFORD (Voter ID number 108204697).

321 NW TUSCANY CT
SIEGMANN, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 108254624).

321 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HAWKINS, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH (Voter ID number 108570260).
HAWKINS, RENEE ANNE (Voter ID number 108172880).

321 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SOARES, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 108230587).
SOARES, MARIO A. (Voter ID number 108230586).

321 SW MACLAY WAY
SOLOMON, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number 108253821).
SOLOMON, ARLENE (Voter ID number 108253822).

321 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
DIAZ, NEVIA E. (Voter ID number 108209564).

322 NW ALANA AVE
PERNEY, VIOLET HELEN (Voter ID number 108225774).

322 NW SHORELINE CIR
BASS, DURWOOD BENNETT (Voter ID number 116699414).
BASS, JUDITH PETERSEN (Voter ID number 115326746).

322 NW SHOREVIEW DR
VETERE, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 108236977).
VETERE, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 108236978).

322 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
HELFOND, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 109997137).

322 NW TOSCANE TRL
NORMAN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 108218692).

322 NW TREELINE TRCE
MEDVIN, SUSAN (Voter ID number 114896550).

322 NW TUSCANY CT
SEELBACH, PAULINE HUBER (Voter ID number 108232093).

322 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
PELLEGRINO, CAROL (Voter ID number 118127769).

322 SW MACLAY WAY
JAMES, LUCIENNE ROBERTE (Voter ID number 101534552).

322 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
ANDERSON, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 108221651).
ANDERSON, LORNA SUSANNAH (Voter ID number 121118341).
ANDERSON, ROLAND P. (Voter ID number 108221652).

322 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
GEARY, THERESA DOREEN (Voter ID number 108249927).
LISA, STACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 108587903).

323 NW ALANA AVE
TEICH, ASCHER (Voter ID number 119519030).
TEICH, KATHERINE MONIQUE (Voter ID number 119518667).

323 NW BENTLEY CIR
OCONNOR, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 108137770).
OCONNOR, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108137771).

323 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
IANNICELLI, RENA M. (Voter ID number 120665255).
IANNICELLI, VICTOR ITALO (Voter ID number 117469360).

323 NW MILLPOND LN
ANACKER, CHERYL KELLY (Voter ID number 108239663).
ANACKER, WILLIAM VALENTINE (Voter ID number 108239664).

323 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
WILCOX, JOANN LEVALLY (Voter ID number 108242279).
WILCOX, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 108242278).

323 NW TOSCANE TRL
MILLETT, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 108204238).
MILLETT, LINDA T. (Voter ID number 108204240).

323 NW TREELINE TRCE
HEGYBELI, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 108257291).

323 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
DUNCKLEY, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 108240025).
DUNCKLEY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 108240020).

323 SW MACLAY WAY
ORGAN, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115343965).

323 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
KRAUS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 108209237).
KRAUS, ERICH J. (Voter ID number 108209474).

324 NW ALANA AVE
DEIGHTON, NAOMI H. (Voter ID number 108205357).

324 NW BENTLEY CIR
KELLY, MARION L. (Voter ID number 108132013).
KELLY, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 108132014).

324 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
MELODIA, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108252818).

324 NW MILLPOND LN
LAPERLA, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 118783584).

324 NW SHORELINE CIR
PRECHTEL, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 108255782).

324 NW SHOREVIEW DR
KAMINSKI, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 114883376).
KAMINSKI, MARGARITE (Voter ID number 114883378).

324 NW TREELINE TRCE
CARON, ALBERT B. (Voter ID number 108228832).
CARON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108228831).

324 NW TUSCANY CT
AVANZATO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108174286).
AVANZATO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 108174287).

324 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
GRIPPO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 108021428).

324 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MAZUR, MARIA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 121342081).
WITLIN, INGRID MARGO (Voter ID number 108198841).

324 SW MACLAY WAY
LANCASTER, ERIN LYNN (Voter ID number 108231906).
SAVAGE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 108249069).

324 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
DELENA, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 108210231).
DELENA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116862270).
DELENA, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 108210268).

324 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
KLOSTERMAN, ANASTASIYA GRACE (Voter ID number 115400550).
MENCKEBERG, XAVIER (Voter ID number 116752216).

325 NW BENTLEY CIR
JOENS, ELOISE GADDY (Voter ID number 116819566).
JOENS, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 116819501).

325 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
WILSON, BEATE E. (Voter ID number 108248141).

325 NW MILLPOND LN
SCHENCK, NORMA (Voter ID number 108095944).

325 NW SHORELINE CIR
DIXON, EDMOND J. (Voter ID number 108174241).
DIXON, MARY JOANNE (Voter ID number 108174242).

325 NW SHOREVIEW DR
COLELLA, MARIA RITA (Voter ID number 108185497).

325 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
FARRELL, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108213849).
FARRELL, ROSEMARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108248804).

325 NW TOSCANE TRL
GONNELLA, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 119372952).
MALONE, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102194729).

325 NW TUSCANY CT
CAMPBELL, ROMANITA C. (Voter ID number 108135071).

325 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
O'BRIEN, JAMES FREEMAN (Voter ID number 117937843).
OBRIEN, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 117930104).

325 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CAPRA, CARMELLA RAE (Voter ID number 108280206).
CAPRA, JOE MELVIN (Voter ID number 115812636).

325 SW MACLAY WAY
HARAN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 112259873).
HOULE, DANIEL ELLIS (Voter ID number 108246173).

325 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
YARBROUGH, DELMAR (Voter ID number 108246789).

326 NW BENTLEY CIR
LAWLER, BARBARA LEIGHTON (Voter ID number 117506053).
LAWLER, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 117506052).

326 NW MILLPOND LN
MONAST, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 108252571).
MONAST, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number 108252570).

326 NW SHORELINE CIR
DE MEYER, EDITH (Voter ID number 108253935).

326 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DAY, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 108260987).
DAY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 113981381).
DAY, KEITH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114926497).
DAY, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 116188305).

326 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
SINK, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 108259646).
SINK, MARY V. (Voter ID number 108259645).

326 NW TOSCANE TRL
TANGUAY, HERVE E. (Voter ID number 108265974).

326 NW TREELINE TRCE
BORLAND, ELAYNE R. (Voter ID number 108220284).
BORLAND, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 108220285).

326 NW TUSCANY CT
SALISBURY, CAROLEE A. (Voter ID number 108287024).

326 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BOUBOURAS, VASILIOS (Voter ID number 108153331).
THURMAN, MARYANN A. (Voter ID number 114026261).

326 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
SCADUTO, ROSARIA (Voter ID number 108259448).

327 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
FOSS, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 120370768).

327 NW MILLPOND LN
ESCALDI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 114059883).

327 NW SHOREVIEW DR
MARASIA, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108260355).
MARASIA, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 108260374).

327 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MAIORINO, ANTHONY EDGAR (Voter ID number 117752950).
MAIORINO, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 117778323).

327 NW TOSCANE TRL
PREGIATO, FRANCES (Voter ID number 108217670).

327 NW TUSCANY CT
GLUCK, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 108131506).

327 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
HARNELL, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111287314).
PAPAJ, MARK JEROME (Voter ID number 121114786).
PAPAJ, MICHELE MARIE (Voter ID number 121114832).

327 SW MACLAY WAY
MEDINA, AUBREY JAMES (Voter ID number 120371280).

327 SW SANDY WAY
TURNER, YVETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 108263280).

328 NW BENTLEY CIR
BOSTON, BETTY E. (Voter ID number 110378663).
BOSTON, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 110378664).

328 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
MANCUSO, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 108248455).

328 NW MILLPOND LN
DLUGACZ, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108249837).

328 NW SHORELINE CIR
FUSELLI, AGATHA J. (Voter ID number 119034095).
FUSELLI, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 118519553).

328 NW SHOREVIEW DR
VERDI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108252584).

328 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
GROTH, GWENDOLIN (Voter ID number 108255710).

328 NW TOSCANE TRL
DOHRING, JOHN HART (Voter ID number 108220779).

328 NW TREELINE TRCE
MEHL, ELAINE K. (Voter ID number 114773396).
MEHL, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 114773392).

328 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HALLGREN, CHARLES EMIL (Voter ID number 121080279).
HALLGREN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 121080276).
MOTA, VERONICA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 113989133).

328 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GRONROOS, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 115961968).
GRONROOS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 114868053).

328 SW MACLAY WAY
METCALFE, GEORGE NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 114858661).

328 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
GERAGHTY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 108215551).
MORGESE, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 115018950).
MORGESE-GERAGHTY, L A. (Voter ID number 108215550).

328 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
ANGEL, GABRIEL A. (Voter ID number 118562649).
RAMIREZ, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 118577967).

329 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
NEWBANKS, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105548945).
NEWBANKS, JUDITH ANNE (Voter ID number 105563032).

329 NW MILLPOND LN
SPOERER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 108225806).

329 NW SHORELINE CIR
LAPLACA, LILLY (Voter ID number 108248803).

329 NW SHOREVIEW DR
LEONHARDT, ERIC RONALD (Voter ID number 108261853).
LEONHARDT, RUTH NEUMANN (Voter ID number 108261854).

329 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
SMITH, CARL B. (Voter ID number 114534943).
SMITH, MARJORIE K. (Voter ID number 114534937).

329 NW TOSCANE TRL
RODGERS, JAY J. (Voter ID number 117168674).
RODGERS, LYNNE C. (Voter ID number 117168673).

329 NW TREELINE TRCE
GIOSI, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 108265888).
GIOSI, EVA (Voter ID number 114864735).

329 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HOBBS, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 112256019).
HOBBS, KEITH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112256018).
MACK, JACK DAVID (Voter ID number 109177400).
MACK, SHELLEY SUE (Voter ID number 108922175).

329 SW MACLAY WAY
UNGER, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 108167668).
UNGER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 118651606).
UNGER, GERALDINE R. (Voter ID number 108236801).
UNGER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 108236809).

329 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
WEISS, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 108208430).
WEISS, EUGENE S. (Voter ID number 108208429).

330 NW BENTLEY CIR
DAURO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 108138171).
DAURO, CRISTINA LEE (Voter ID number 108265590).
DAURO, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 108179646).
DAURO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 108138525).

330 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
DEGENNARO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 108255353).
DEGENNARO, ANN K. (Voter ID number 108255354).

330 NW MILLPOND LN
THATER, CARL G. (Voter ID number 108235149).
THATER, LUCY ELSA (Voter ID number 108234972).

330 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BLOOM, LEONARD (Voter ID number 108240005).
BLOOM, ZINA (Voter ID number 108240007).

330 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
FORMAN, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 108260502).
FORMAN, JOEL (Voter ID number 108260504).

330 NW TOSCANE TRL
WATT, LOUISE (Voter ID number 120142411).
WATT, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 120464588).

330 NW TREELINE TRCE
ROESSNER, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 119693943).
ROESSNER, KAREN (Voter ID number 117568810).

330 NW TUSCANY CT
ROBERTSON, FRANCES DARLENE (Voter ID number 112105354).

330 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ZEH, LORI A. (Voter ID number 108256051).

330 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
TIFFANY, CLINTON (Voter ID number 108222715).
TIFFANY, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 108222713).

330 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
BUTTERWORTH, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 112358025).
CLEMENTS, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112062845).

331 NW BENTLEY CIR
COURTNEY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 108242367).
COURTNEY, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 108242368).

331 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
INSERRA, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 115266040).

331 NW MILLPOND LN
TOMASZEWSKI, CATHERINE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 108241266).
TOMASZEWSKI, THEODORE JOHN (Voter ID number 108241265).

331 NW SHORELINE CIR
COTICCHIO, MICHELA (Voter ID number 108248801).
COTICCHIO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 108248800).

331 NW SHOREVIEW DR
PIORO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 108255284).
PIORO, MARIAN (Voter ID number 108255571).

331 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
APGAR, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108256693).
BOWE, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 118696551).
MILARDO, JANICE LEE (Voter ID number 118695738).

331 NW TOSCANE TRL
BROWNSTEIN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 108226677).

331 NW TUSCANY CT
BLACHLY, MYRNA D. (Voter ID number 102460357).

331 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
COWAN, DORIS MAY (Voter ID number 108097260).

331 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ADE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 108258136).
RODRIGUEZ, ANDY R. (Voter ID number 114955038).
STEINBERG, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 108253518).
STEINBERG, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 108253517).
STEINBERG, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number 108253519).

331 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
HOPKINS, ALONZO GEORGE (Voter ID number 108234166).

331 SW SANDY WAY
EDENFIELD, DAVID THEODORE (Voter ID number 120212419).
EDENFIELD, SONDRA T. (Voter ID number 119269940).

332 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
GILBRIDE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108247941).
GILBRIDE, LINDA (Voter ID number 108249739).

332 NW MILLPOND LN
MOSIER, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number 108239510).

332 NW SHOREVIEW DR
NOWICKI, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 108264651).
NOWICKI, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 108264649).

332 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
SACCO, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 108246934).
SACCO, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 108246936).

332 NW TOSCANE TRL
LEVY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 108256543).
LEVY, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 108256511).

332 NW TREELINE TRCE
SOLDAN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 108260000).
SOLDAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 108259778).

332 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BARNES, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 108248443).
BARNES, HARMON DANIEL (Voter ID number 120342902).
BARNES, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 108248444).

332 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ROBINSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 108220751).
ROBINSON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 108220750).

332 SW MACLAY WAY
ACCARDI, VINCENT N. (Voter ID number 108113281).

332 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
LUCAS, ELEONORA (Voter ID number 115247935).

332 SW TOMOKA SPRINGS DR
GONZALEZ, DANA A. (Voter ID number 108256822).
GONZALEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 108256820).
RICKETTS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 119710969).

333 NW BENTLEY CIR
LARKIN, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 108140747).

333 NW MILLPOND LN
VILLANO, EMILY (Voter ID number 108253719).
VILLANO, HARRY T. (Voter ID number 120262294).

333 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SANTIAGO, ANN M. (Voter ID number 108255015).
SANTIAGO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 108255014).

333 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
COIL, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 103089155).
COIL, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number 103089162).

333 NW TOSCANE TRL
FILIPEK-RITTALER, JUDITH (Voter ID number 108258956).
RITTALER, BOLESLAW (Voter ID number 108258954).
RITTALER, MARY (Voter ID number 115897056).

333 NW TREELINE TRCE
MCCORMICK, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108253275).
MCCORMICK, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 108253272).

333 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
RICHARDSON, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 119889260).
RICHARDSON, SARA M. (Voter ID number 119882093).
RICHARDSON, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 120056977).

333 SW MACLAY WAY
CEBULA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119371317).

334 NW BENTLEY CIR
SICONOLFI, JEANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108139670).
SICONOLFI, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 108139669).

334 NW MILLPOND LN
KLUNK, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number 108244178).
KLUNK, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 108244180).

334 NW SHORELINE CIR
KAYS, EILEEN T. (Voter ID number 108248185).
KAYS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 108248187).
WHITTEN, CHERYL STEARNS (Voter ID number 101047026).
WHITTEN, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101046408).

334 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SALAS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 108246344).
SALAS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108246346).

334 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
KARON, BEVERLY WEINBERG (Voter ID number 101258761).
KARON, IRWIN (Voter ID number 101259631).

334 NW TREELINE TRCE
PARADISO, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 108260441).

334 NW TUSCANY CT
WAREHAM, CLEMENTINA ADASSA (Voter ID number 108117998).

334 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BORNO, PATRICK (Voter ID number 105903275).

334 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SPANO, CARMEL (Voter ID number 108221159).
SPANO, DOMENICO (Voter ID number 108221158).

334 SW MACLAY WAY
SESSA, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 105858781).
SESSA, JON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111791384).

335 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
RODRIGUEZ, CARMEN IRIS (Voter ID number 116586703).
RODRIGUEZ, LORNA EUNICE (Voter ID number 119362295).

335 NW MILLPOND LN
HOFFMAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108229253).
HOFFMAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 108229252).

335 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DESIMONE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114726767).
GALTIERI, JOANNE MARIA (Voter ID number 114726735).

335 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
FUCHS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111963908).
FUCHS, SHELLY (Voter ID number 108253980).

335 NW TOSCANE TRL
ALEXANDROW, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 112234162).
ALEXANDROW, VLADIMIR V. (Voter ID number 112166051).

335 NW TREELINE TRCE
RAYMOND, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105811861).

335 NW TUSCANY WAY
BRIGHAM, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 104517001).

335 SW MACLAY WAY
BIANCANIELLO, AMATO (Voter ID number 114060822).
BIANCANIELLO, GRAZIA (Voter ID number 114060803).

335 SW SANDY WAY
CROSS, IRENE (Voter ID number 121203235).
GOLDSTEIN, JOEL TODD (Voter ID number 119423793).
JACOB, CARYN AMELIA (Voter ID number 119633379).

336 NW BENTLEY CIR
TIFFT, ELEANOR W. (Voter ID number 108161061).

336 NW MILLPOND LN
ROGAK, ANN (Voter ID number 108231424).
ROGAK, JERRY (Voter ID number 108231423).

336 NW SHORELINE CIR
MONTALVO, IRMA MILAGROS (Voter ID number 108243666).
MONTALVO, RADAME (Voter ID number 108243665).

336 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DOIG, CONRAD H. (Voter ID number 114044975).
DOIG, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 114044981).

336 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DEVINCENTIS, DIANE (Voter ID number 113960233).

336 NW TOSCANE TRL
DAMICO, LINDA (Voter ID number 119962491).
MARINELLI, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 121251275).
NIMMO, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 108224752).
STEBLAI, MARIO P. (Voter ID number 119962371).

336 NW TUSCANY CT
ROCHE, IRENE L. (Voter ID number 108202727).

336 NW TUSCANY WAY
MAZZULLO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 108132053).
MAZZULLO, MARY (Voter ID number 108132052).

336 SW JACKSON PL
BOYETTE, LOIS T. (Voter ID number 108212899).
BOYETTE, ORVILLE E. (Voter ID number 108212898).

336 SW MACLAY WAY
DELGADO, MILLY ANGELICA (Voter ID number 118602916).

337 NW BENTLEY CIR
GENCHI, ANN (Voter ID number 108149706).
GENCHI, JACK V. (Voter ID number 108149705).

337 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
HOOD-KAMMERMAN, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 121048339).
KAMMERMAN, HARRY (Voter ID number 108258814).

337 NW MILLPOND LN
BLAND, HOWARD (Voter ID number 108260599).
BLAND, SHARYN P. (Voter ID number 108260601).

337 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BROGNA, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 120786612).
BUZZETTA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119998815).

337 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
GIL, CARLOS JORGE (Voter ID number 108254257).
GIL, MILAGROS ODALYS (Voter ID number 108254258).

337 NW TOSCANE TRL
ROBINSON, ESTELLE B. (Voter ID number 108200181).

337 NW TREELINE TRCE
PERRY, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 108233272).

337 NW TUSCANY WAY
GAWRYCH, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 108131192).
GAWRYCH, JANET (Voter ID number 108131193).

337 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
NOBLES, KIM ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108169886).

338 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
WALL, DORIS MCNEILL (Voter ID number 108249777).
WALL, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 108249634).

338 NW MILLPOND LN
PHILLIPS, FOY (Voter ID number 108235436).
PHILLIPS, M QUINN (Voter ID number 108238764).
POWELL, PATRICIA PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 120110536).

338 NW SHORELINE CIR
DELLA JACONO, CARMINE (Voter ID number 108255535).
DELLA JACONO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 108255531).

338 NW SHOREVIEW DR
GAYDOS, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 117327804).
GAYDOS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 117327772).

338 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
WINTERS, BEN HOWARD (Voter ID number 117894360).
WINTERS, HELEN MONIQUE (Voter ID number 117894359).

338 NW TOSCANE TRL
LEWIS, DIANE KAE (Voter ID number 108217767).

338 NW TREELINE TRCE
WENSMAN, ALOYSIA MARIA (Voter ID number 108233285).
WENSMAN, EUGENE (Voter ID number 108237082).

338 NW TUSCANY WAY
GOTTESMAN, PAULINE (Voter ID number 108132003).
GOTTESMAN, SAM (Voter ID number 108132002).
GOTTESMAN, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 108143180).

338 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ABNEY, NANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 107083798).
ZOGG, CINDY MARIE (Voter ID number 108261282).
ZOGG, RONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 108261279).

338 SW JACKSON PL
NELSON, JULIA F. (Voter ID number 108114996).

338 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ELROD, FRANCES W. (Voter ID number 108210833).
GETTELMAN, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 108152198).

339 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
FIELDHOUSE, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 108256708).

339 NW MILLPOND LN
MORTMAN, CAROLE JOAN (Voter ID number 108226590).
MORTMAN, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 108226589).

339 NW SHORELINE CIR
FISCHER, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 108260011).

339 NW SHOREVIEW DR
GIAMPAOLO, MARY (Voter ID number 108252819).

339 NW TOSCANE TRL
EISENBERG, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117490180).
EISENBERG, SALLY T. (Voter ID number 117490178).

339 NW TREELINE TRCE
GORAN, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 111806173).

339 NW TUSCANY WAY
FRIELLO, BONITA A. (Voter ID number 108131852).

339 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
LONG, BERNADELLE L. (Voter ID number 108254573).

339 SW MACLAY WAY
CHISLER, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 117744136).
HINES, VIVIAN MARIE (Voter ID number 120044489).

339 SW SANDY WAY
BROWN MOXAM, YVONNE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114941896).
MOXAM, WINSTON FLETCHER (Voter ID number 108254972).

340 NW BENTLEY CIR
BANVILLE, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 108182779).
BANVILLE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 108264128).
RIORDAN, AMY REBECCA (Voter ID number 119053359).

340 NW MILLPOND LN
HONEYWELL, LELAND T. (Voter ID number 108196741).

340 NW SHORELINE CIR
SPINOZZI, THERESA (Voter ID number 118819177).
VALANT, AUDREY E. (Voter ID number 108173898).
VALANT, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 108173920).

340 NW SHOREVIEW DR
COLVIN, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 108256667).
COLVIN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 108256666).

340 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
WORSHOUFSKY, BARRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108259505).
WORSHOUFSKY, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 108258729).

340 NW TOSCANE TRL
NELSON, LEON (Voter ID number 118877240).
NELSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 119108163).

340 NW TREELINE TRCE
PECKHAM, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 108236710).
PECKHAM, ROSANNE HAZEL (Voter ID number 119351922).

340 NW TUSCANY WAY
CHATFIELD, GUAY GARCIA (Voter ID number 120211389).

340 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
BERGIE, KYLE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118020626).
PATZ, CELESTE ANN (Voter ID number 114783129).
PATZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 114835659).

340 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
BONICA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108228136).
BONICA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 108228137).

340 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
HOLBROOK, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 108208991).
MESIS, NOEL L. (Voter ID number 108225039).

341 NW MILLPOND LN
BOGUMIL, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 108141866).
BOGUMIL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 108128658).
SAMPSON, COLLEEN ALLISON (Voter ID number 121076424).

341 NW SHOREVIEW DR
MENDELSOHN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 108247916).
MENDELSOHN, MIRIAM L. (Voter ID number 108247917).

341 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
WALSH, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 108256872).
WALSH, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 108256870).

341 NW TREELINE TRCE
BOHONYI, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 119646265).
BREHSE, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 114138228).

341 NW TUSCANY WAY
GATTO, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 108132150).
GATTO, ROSEMARY H. (Voter ID number 108132149).

341 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
STEPHENS, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 117486482).
STEPHENS, RICHARD GENE (Voter ID number 117536594).

341 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
KETCHAM, MARION (Voter ID number 108258268).
KETCHAM, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108258267).

342 NW BENTLEY CIR
NORRIS, NANCY LOU (Voter ID number 108137846).

342 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
FAMULARO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 115455080).
FAMULARO, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 115455116).

342 NW SHORELINE CIR
MUELLER, GLENDA MARY (Voter ID number 119873462).
MUELLER, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 119873602).
WAGNER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 117227422).

342 NW SHOREVIEW DR
SINISCALCHI, JAMES (Voter ID number 108240381).
SINISCALCHI, JUDITH (Voter ID number 108240383).

342 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DANSKER, RHEA S. (Voter ID number 108258243).
WEISEL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 108258242).

342 NW TOSCANE TRL
CARROLL, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120968548).
LUSURIELLO, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 108214960).

342 NW TREELINE TRCE
MARTIN, RUTH K. (Voter ID number 108233119).

342 NW TUSCANY WAY
CROSBEE, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 108131282).
CROSBEE, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 108131281).

342 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
PEREDA-RUBIO, JACLYN (Voter ID number 108255561).
RUBIO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 108255558).

342 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
KONCELIK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 108227012).
KONCELIK, WARREN G. (Voter ID number 108227011).

342 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
COUEY, STEFANIE J. (Voter ID number 108224700).
LEMEN, DONNA ROSE (Voter ID number 120055696).
LEMEN, MERYL RICHARD (Voter ID number 119619327).

343 NW BENTLEY CIR
HASHTANI, FRANK ROBERT (Voter ID number 108187104).
TRUPPE-HASH, DORIS (Voter ID number 108208595).

343 NW SHORELINE CIR
FLEISHMAN, IRIS (Voter ID number 108252792).
FLEISHMAN, MARVIN (Voter ID number 108252794).

343 NW SHOREVIEW DR
FLEMING, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 116751959).

343 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
LEWIS, CLIFTON F. (Voter ID number 108252949).

343 NW TREELINE TRCE
JACOBSON, LUCILLE J. (Voter ID number 108240731).

343 NW TUSCANY WAY
CAPIZZI, RAE PEPE (Voter ID number 108138980).

343 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
SEVON, EDWARD AXEL (Voter ID number 108282697).
SEVON, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 108282698).
SEVON, MICHELLE JAY (Voter ID number 108230109).

344 NW BENTLEY CIR
SOBEL, GILBERTE (Voter ID number 108138702).

344 NW SHORELINE CIR
BOYHAN, JUNE MARIE (Voter ID number 102351623).
WISNIESKI, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108174963).
WISNIESKI, MARIE FOLINO (Voter ID number 108174962).

344 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MCINERNEY, RUTH KENT (Voter ID number 108272634).

344 NW SUNVIEW WAY
LUNT, ARTHUR F. (Voter ID number 117779465).
LUNT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 117779435).

344 NW TOSCANE TRL
GREENFIELD, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 108208305).
MACIOG, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 105905286).
MACIOG, PAUL FRANK (Voter ID number 105905288).

344 NW TREELINE TRCE
CREELMAN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 108225058).

344 NW TUSCANY WAY
REICHHOLD, OTTO A. (Voter ID number 108182262).
YATES, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 108111489).

344 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
HEIN, DARWIN U. (Voter ID number 119306533).
HEIN, ROSALIE A. (Voter ID number 119306538).

344 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
CUMMINGS, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 105902122).

345 NW BENTLEY CIR
SMITH, ARLEEN GAY (Voter ID number 119209752).
SMITH, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119159607).

345 NW BOUNDARY DR
KING, ELIZABETH SUZANNE (Voter ID number 117304340).
KING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117304313).

345 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
LEVINE, ALBERT (Voter ID number 108232054).
LEVINE, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 108232052).

345 NW SHORELINE CIR
LELLA, ANTHONY JOSPEH (Voter ID number 108258249).
LELLA, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 108261303).

345 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BERMAN, ARLENE R. (Voter ID number 108242233).
RUSSO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 108242231).

345 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DEMARTA, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number 100854567).
GALTIERI, DANIEL FRANK (Voter ID number 100854492).

345 NW SUNVIEW WAY
NEVEL, BONNIE P. (Voter ID number 114995545).
NEVEL, PAUL (Voter ID number 114963332).

345 NW TOSCANE TRL
GRAZIANO, MARIANO (Voter ID number 108205949).

345 NW TREELINE TRCE
GOOD, CLARE WOLF (Voter ID number 108254862).
MESCHES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108258510).

345 NW TUSCANY WAY
CHRISTENA, JOHN DONALD (Voter ID number 108200705).
LANGLEY, FLORETTE (Voter ID number 108200454).

345 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
LAGASSA, THERESA F. (Voter ID number 108258609).
WHITE, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116544925).

345 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GRAF, JEWEL J. (Voter ID number 108226691).
GRAF, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108226690).

346 NW BENTLEY CIR
MOODY, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 118109267).
MOODY, JANET M. (Voter ID number 118109255).

346 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
CAVARRETTA, FRANK (Voter ID number 120769239).
ESTRADA-CAVARRETTA, MICHELLE PATRICE (Voter ID number 119229159).

346 NW SHORELINE CIR
DUNLOP, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 108240928).

346 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MOSES, URSULA S. (Voter ID number 108270046).

346 NW SUNVIEW WAY
TUCKER, SANDRA REID (Voter ID number 111793519).
TUCKER, THOMAS GOODE (Voter ID number 111793525).

346 NW TOSCANE TRL
BULTE, ELDA M. (Voter ID number 108226482).

346 NW TUSCANY WAY
SULKOWSKI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119429330).

346 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
DOWLING, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 114055119).
GRIFFIN, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 108257332).
STEELE, DIANA GALE (Voter ID number 108257331).

346 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
ALQUIZA, JACQUELINE ROSE (Voter ID number 120985407).
RIVERA, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 120985342).

346 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
CZYZYCKI, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 108249463).
CZYZYCKI, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 108249464).

347 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
BARROW, DONALD KENT (Voter ID number 108253784).
BARROW, MICHAEL COWN (Voter ID number 108253783).

347 NW SHOREVIEW DR
GIGLIO, DOMINICK C. (Voter ID number 114798829).
SELIGMAN, LEE (Voter ID number 118178805).

347 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BEVERLY, BONITA LINDSEY (Voter ID number 121320049).
BEVERLY, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 121320020).
FLEMING, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 108254819).
TRYON, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 108254820).

347 NW SUNVIEW WAY
FERNANDEZ, WILLIAM ANDRES (Voter ID number 112048669).

347 NW TOSCANE TRL
MARTIN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 117159718).
MARTIN, RONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 117159676).

347 NW TREELINE TRCE
DILLON, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108205206).
DILLON, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108205169).

347 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
FINNEY, DEBORAH LAGASSA (Voter ID number 105827461).
GABEL, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 119411938).
RICCI, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 115719519).
RICCI, THERESA AMOS (Voter ID number 105861389).

347 SW SANDY WAY
DELGADO, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 120617671).
DELGADO, DENNIS (Voter ID number 120617680).
DELGADO, DENNIS (Voter ID number 121199514).

348 NW BENTLEY CIR
BURGEMEISTER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 115157397).

348 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
CRERAND, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 108260850).
CRERAND, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108261403).

348 NW SHORELINE CIR
RASMUS, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 108239437).
RASMUS, LAVERNE A. (Voter ID number 108239438).

348 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
DERECTOR, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 115044529).
DERECTOR, HOWARD JOEL (Voter ID number 115044535).

348 NW SUNVIEW WAY
OFFENHARTZ, WALTER ALLEN (Voter ID number 115214119).

349 NW BENTLEY CIR
RODOLICO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 108148547).
RODOLICO, JOANNE (Voter ID number 114951485).

349 NW SHORELINE CIR
GOLDSTEIN, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 108260167).
GOLDSTEIN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 113953353).

349 NW SHOREVIEW DR
MIKUS, FERN (Voter ID number 108255971).

349 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
HOCH, JANET (Voter ID number 108240349).

349 NW TREELINE TRCE
TUCCI, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 108232075).
TUCCI, RAFFAELA A. (Voter ID number 108232076).

349 NW TUSCANY WAY
MICHAELS, JEAN LUCILLE (Voter ID number 108132944).
MICHAELS, PATRICK ROBERT (Voter ID number 108164740).
MICHAELS, ROBERT GERALD (Voter ID number 108132945).

350 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
KINGSTON, WILLIAM WALTER (Voter ID number 117338976).

350 NW GRANVILLE ST
LACKO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 108249392).
LACKO, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 108274291).

350 NW SHORELINE CIR
HELSER, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 108274988).
HELSER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 108274989).

350 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MILLER, MURIEL S. (Voter ID number 114191196).
MILLER, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 114191266).

350 NW TUSCANY WAY
BAILES, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 119432475).
MONTGOMERY, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108244232).

350 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
CRISTOFORO, STEPHEN SCYLAR (Voter ID number 116379470).
GAGLIANO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 117761963).

350 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
HALEY, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 108250400).

351 NW BENTLEY CIR
BATTAGLIA, BIAGIO JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108137890).
BATTAGLIA, CARMELA (Voter ID number 108137888).

351 NW SHOREVIEW DR
LOMONACO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108242397).
LOMONACO, MARIE (Voter ID number 108242395).

351 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
IMPERATI, MARYANN (Voter ID number 108247470).
IMPERATI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108247469).

351 NW SUNVIEW WAY
WEBB, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 108255161).

351 NW TREELINE TRCE
PEZZINO, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 108209271).

351 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
GALANG, GELIA A. (Voter ID number 117676350).

351 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
MUCCI, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 109068208).

351 SW SANDY WAY
BAZAZIAN, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 108164509).
BAZAZIAN, MARIANNE L. (Voter ID number 108164510).

352 NW BENTLEY CIR
GREENE, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 108136795).
GREENE, SAUNDRA S. (Voter ID number 108136794).

352 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
RODDIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 108265600).
RODDIN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108120626).

352 NW CLARIA CT
CLOUGH, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116710740).
MALKKI, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 108219163).
MALKKI, SEPPO (Voter ID number 116635371).

352 NW GRANVILLE ST
WEST, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 108236065).
WEST, PETER A. (Voter ID number 108235307).

352 NW SHORELINE CIR
MCCANN, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 116758182).
MCCANN, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 116758151).

352 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DEBLASIO, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 108248142).
DEBLASIO, LOUIS T. (Voter ID number 108248143).

352 NW TUSCANY WAY
MANNING, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 108151802).
MANNING, MARYANN (Voter ID number 108151803).

352 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
WALSH, MYLES AUSTIN (Voter ID number 115395473).
WEISS, SUE-ANN (Voter ID number 112635719).

352 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
REPOLI, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 108226963).
REPOLI, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 108226965).

352 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
DIAZ, MARY VUOLO (Voter ID number 108195251).

353 NW SHORELINE CIR
LAMM, MERCEDES S. (Voter ID number 108239251).
LAMM, WILLIAM CLAY (Voter ID number 108252917).

353 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BEVAN, DONNA PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 111795381).
BEVAN, ROBERT DARROUGH (Voter ID number 115563862).
BRONSTEIN, BELLA (Voter ID number 108241786).

353 NW SUNVIEW WAY
CAMPBELL, HAROLD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108254086).
SCHWAB, BLANCHE H. (Voter ID number 108252035).

353 NW TREELINE TRCE
ANDERSON, WILLIAM ALBERT (Voter ID number 115295166).
MORRIS, JEANNE ELVERA (Voter ID number 119936270).

354 NW BENTLEY CIR
PIECORA, ROSE (Voter ID number 121207718).

354 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
WERNIG, HAROLD H. (Voter ID number 108256561).
WERNIG, MARION I. (Voter ID number 108256562).

354 NW CLARIA CT
MILLER, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number 121087433).
PALLATTO, VICTOR JOHN (Voter ID number 121143436).

354 NW GRANVILLE ST
MARLOW, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number 108229236).
MARLOW, COLLEEN ELEANOR (Voter ID number 116288093).

354 NW SHORELINE CIR
MOEN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108165319).

354 NW SHOREVIEW DR
DUNAYER, AUDREY R. (Voter ID number 108240414).
DUNAYER, HOLLI KAREN (Voter ID number 118644807).
DUNAYER, MYRON H. (Voter ID number 108240415).

354 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MASSA, ALBERT HYACINTHE (Voter ID number 108243406).
MASSA, MARLENE DEFILIPPO (Voter ID number 108243399).

354 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
LAURCIELLA, VANESSA R. (Voter ID number 108259928).
MINENNA, JACK JOHN (Voter ID number 108259927).
MINENNA, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 120980844).

355 NW BENTLEY CIR
ONEILL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108147000).

355 NW SHOREVIEW DR
BERNSTEIN, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 112560433).
DE CARLO, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 118217187).

355 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
KONOVALOV, JEANETTE E. (Voter ID number 108263307).

355 NW SUNVIEW WAY
RAIMONDI, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112581522).

355 NW TREELINE TRCE
MECK, GLADYS MOYER (Voter ID number 108174452).
WEINBLAD, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 108231319).

355 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
RAMIREZ, EDUARDO A. (Voter ID number 108233104).

355 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GOMES, FRANK B. (Voter ID number 108221541).
GOMES, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 108221540).

355 SW SANDY WAY
CANE, MACKENZIE BARBARA (Voter ID number 120712342).
GERALD BRAMBLE, SARAH JONETTA (Voter ID number 108246849).
MEADE, EUNITTA AYANA AMARIS (Voter ID number 114350922).
MEADE, EUSTACE HAILE BOMANI (Voter ID number 118633909).

356 NW BENTLEY CIR
KIRKLEY, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 108137887).

356 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
REUTHER, JOANN (Voter ID number 108112181).
REUTHER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 108112180).

356 NW CLARIA CT
DEVRIES, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 108134801).
DEVRIES, PIET (Voter ID number 108135037).

356 NW GRANVILLE ST
ILLICETE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 108102961).
ILLICETE, MILLIE C. (Voter ID number 108102962).

356 NW SHORELINE CIR
RAGUSA, NICOLA (Voter ID number 108242439).
RAGUSA, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 108242438).

356 NW SHOREVIEW DR
ARONOFSKY, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 108241679).

356 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GALLO, ADELE LAURA (Voter ID number 108220053).

357 NW BENTLEY CIR
AUGERI, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 108144744).
AUGERI, SALVATORE S. (Voter ID number 108144746).
SARLO, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 108209783).

357 NW SHORELINE CIR
GRAVER, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 108232510).
LINGLE, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 108232511).

357 NW SHOREVIEW DR
STERN, MARLENE BARBARA (Voter ID number 108244067).
STERN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108244065).

357 NW SUNVIEW WAY
LANDIS, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 108108035).

357 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ODONNELL, EVA L. (Voter ID number 108118235).
ODONNELL, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 108214199).

358 NW BENTLEY CIR
BAKER, BRAYDEN R. (Voter ID number 120033401).
BAKER, CONCETTA A. (Voter ID number 108142934).
BAKER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108142935).

358 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
BROWN, M CAROLYN (Voter ID number 115560050).
LOOSE, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 114786386).

358 NW CLARIA CT
BROWN, BARRY F. (Voter ID number 108232365).
BROWN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 108232380).

358 NW GRANVILLE ST
FRACCACRETA, DOLORES (Voter ID number 112408278).

358 NW SHORELINE CIR
CLARK, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 108254865).
CLARK, SHEILA I. (Voter ID number 108254824).

358 NW SHOREVIEW DR
MILLER, JUDITH REINHARDT (Voter ID number 108240158).

358 NW SUNVIEW WAY
ARONOFSKY, DONALD (Voter ID number 108253356).
ARONOFSKY, JANET (Voter ID number 108253355).

358 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
ROTH, REGINA (Voter ID number 108259558).

358 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
GALLIA, MARSHA (Voter ID number 120463111).

359 NW SHORELINE CIR
DELLISANTI, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 108237761).
DELLISANTI, MARIE (Voter ID number 108237762).

359 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MCGINNIS, NORMAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 108252639).
OWENS, TERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 108252638).

359 NW SUNVIEW WAY
WEINSTEIN, MARTHA HELEN (Voter ID number 115204545).
WEINSTEIN, STEVEN (Voter ID number 115204542).

359 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
SUCATO, CECILE VITONE (Voter ID number 108277120).
SUCATO, ROSARIO J. (Voter ID number 108277121).

360 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
KISSANE, CAROL (Voter ID number 105792800).
KISSANE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105800718).

360 NW CLARIA CT
CURRAN-GOUSSE, DONALD (Voter ID number 108219670).
CURRAN-GOUSSE, JOYCE (Voter ID number 108219671).

360 NW GRANVILLE ST
CHRISTIANO, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 108229401).
CHRISTIANO, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 108229742).

360 NW SHORELINE CIR
KIA, HOSSEIN M. (Voter ID number 119367315).
KIA, NANCY JOLEEN (Voter ID number 119355731).

360 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BASILE, PIERINO (Voter ID number 108255343).
BASILE, ROSE LEE (Voter ID number 108255324).

360 NW SUNVIEW WAY
MCKENNA, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 118598220).

360 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
MILLER, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 102879422).

360 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
COFFIN, JUDITH (Voter ID number 108218173).
COFFIN, NANCY (Voter ID number 108244650).

360 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
SEGARRA, FELICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 119900772).
SEGARRA, MILAN H. (Voter ID number 108125201).

361 NW GRANVILLE ST
PARSONS, DOLORES G. (Voter ID number 108230922).
CONCILLO, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 102351411).

361 NW SHORELINE CIR
PODUSKA, CONSTANCE SUSAN (Voter ID number 108163755).
PODUSKA, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 108163756).

361 NW SUNVIEW WAY
MCCANN, PETER J. (Voter ID number 108253742).
MCCANN, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 108253748).

361 NW TOSCANE TRL
POGGIO, ALDO J. (Voter ID number 108201357).
POGGIO, GENEVIEVE M. (Voter ID number 108201353).

361 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
WAGNER, CHERYL NICOLE (Voter ID number 108260184).
WAGNER, TIMOTHY KARL (Voter ID number 108260186).

362 NW GRANVILLE ST
VAVICH, MARILYN MARGARET (Voter ID number 114671879).
VAVICH, PETER (Voter ID number 114462078).

362 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
MANCINI, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 108264657).
MANCINI, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 108264664).

362 NW SUNVIEW WAY
SMITH, OLIVIA RONNYE (Voter ID number 108254795).
SMITH, WAYNE N. (Voter ID number 108254794).

362 NW TOSCANE TRL
EDWARDS, GAY A. (Voter ID number 108224021).
KRANZ, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 108265097).
KRANZ, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 108265098).

362 SW COCONUT KEY WAY
PARRILLO, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 101401904).

363 NW GRANVILLE ST
AICKELIN, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 108235593).

363 NW SHORELINE CIR
RODBURG, BARRY (Voter ID number 108264544).
RODBURG, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 108241258).
RODBURG, MARVIN (Voter ID number 108241257).

363 NW SUNVIEW WAY
CRUZ SOULET, NORMA I. (Voter ID number 118035588).
SOULET, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 118035587).

363 SW SANDY WAY
HOLT, JAMARKUS DONTE (Voter ID number 114123221).
HOLT, MARK V. (Voter ID number 104668738).
HOLT, SOPHIA YVONNE (Voter ID number 104668737).

364 NW BREEZY POINT LOOP
SIMPSON, JAMES CARLTON (Voter ID number 108144807).
SIMPSON, VICTORIA ROUSE (Voter ID number 115840510).

364 NW GRANVILLE ST
GLICKMAN, ARLENE (Voter ID number 108224399).
GLICKMAN, MARTIN (Voter ID number 108224398).

364 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
BARON, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 108242043).

364 NW SUNVIEW WAY
BERUBE, JOSETTE (Voter ID number 108264960).
BERUBE, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108264955).

364 NW TOSCANE TRL
CUOMO, CARMINE M. (Voter ID number 108268903).
CUOMO, LILLIAN D. (Voter ID number 108268902).

364 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
CONNER, ARTHUR STAPLETON (Voter ID number 108209805).
CONNER, JULIA GORECKI (Voter ID number 108209812).

365 NW GRANVILLE ST
SHEA, DOLORES REIDY (Voter ID number 108269141).

365 NW TOSCANE TRL
STEELE, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number 117883272).
STEELE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 117882510).

365 SW LAKE FOREST WAY
PULIDO, ANDREA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 117872259).
RIOS-TORCHIA, JACQUELINE DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 118783524).
TORCHIA, CARL J. (Voter ID number 108157003).
TORCHIA, FRANK ALBERT (Voter ID number 116075255).

365 SW NORTH SHORE BLVD
PORTER, BARBARA SHANNON (Voter ID number 108202115).

366 NW SPRINGVIEW LOOP
HELD, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 108259641).