Registered voters in ZIP Code 34639
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10019 OUTLAW WAY
MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 110799650).
SATMARY, ALEXA Hope (Voter ID number 119547235).
SATMARY, SHERRIE B. (Voter ID number 117824547).
SATMARY-MARTINEZ, LISA (Voter ID number 110726154).

10040 EHREN CUTOFF
ONEY, JUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 114144626).
YOUNG, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 106363750).
YOUNG, EARL Wayne (Voter ID number 106363491).

10056 EHREN CUTOFF
PRITCHARD, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 106644277).
SOTO, JAMI Kaye (Voter ID number 106374681).

10130 EHREN CUTOFF
SITMER, KIMBERLE A. (Voter ID number 106338560).
SITMER, LINDSEY (Voter ID number 106403384).
SITMER, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 106462198).
SMITH, BURT Dale (Voter ID number 106500851).

10144 EHREN CUTOFF
FARINA, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 111095958).
SMITH, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 106435743).

10238 EHREN CUTOFF
SIMKINS, MAJORIE E. (Voter ID number 106424682).

18749 NARIMORE DR
CICOLELLO, CARL M. (Voter ID number 115005826).
CICOLELLO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 115246374).

18750 NARIMORE DR
FLAHERTY, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 104397924).
FLAHERTY, PHILIP Brooks (Voter ID number 104397923).

18753 NARIMORE DR
LONG, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 107946912).
LONG, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 117784005).
LONG, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 107950023).
TRAVAGLINO, SETH Andrew (Voter ID number 116639311).
TRAVAGLINO, ANITA Hocker (Voter ID number 106638175).

18803 NARIMORE DR
ROSAS, PEDRO Angel (Voter ID number 110753022).

18806 NARIMORE DR
HENSEL, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 100653439).
HENSEL, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 100691882).

18807 NARIMORE DR
WILLIAMS, ASHLEY Ledford (Voter ID number 110673853).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Allan (Voter ID number 113719705).

18812 NARIMORE DR
GONZALEZ-RAMOS, ROSITA M. (Voter ID number 116654160).
ROLDAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 116654182).

18816 NARIMORE DR
SCHILDT, JESSE David (Voter ID number 121065585).
SCHILDT, TRACEY Ann (Voter ID number 121007800).

18827 NARIMORE DR
CROSSMAN, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 107823868).
CROSSMAN, URSULA Ann (Voter ID number 107699469).

18833 NARIMORE DR
GRAVES, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 121185178).
GRAVES, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 100696649).
GRAVES, NICOLE Lea (Voter ID number 100696650).

18834 NARIMORE DR
DAVIS, MICHAEL Ande (Voter ID number 116615616).
ROBB-DAVIS, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 116615679).

18837 NARIMORE DR
STRICKLAND, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 116869316).
STRICKLAND, THEODORE Ray (Voter ID number 100706002).

18846 NARIMORE DR
MOHLER, ANTHONY Theodore (Voter ID number 106552997).
MOHLER, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 115159792).

18849 NARIMORE DR
CARTAGENA, CYNTHIA Michelle (Voter ID number 100494069).
CARTAGENA, NORBERT Omar (Voter ID number 102475794).

18852 NARIMORE DR
VELASQUEZ, EDWIN N. (Voter ID number 118567869).
VELASQUEZ, ELIZABETH Maria (Voter ID number 115337042).
VELASQUEZ, VICTORIA Alexis (Voter ID number 119658795).

18853 NARIMORE DR
SIERRA, TONY M. (Voter ID number 117460847).

18902 RANDALL PL
STEWART, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 107207776).
STEWART, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 107301346).

18904 NARIMORE DR
SILVA, MATTHEW Jose (Voter ID number 119102303).
SILVA, ROSANNA (Voter ID number 110575861).

18905 NARIMORE DR
KOPITZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 117734414).
KOPITZ, WILLIAM Alexander (Voter ID number 117726766).

18906 RANDALL PL
MCDONALD, CORNELIUS Rashad (Voter ID number 110850025).
MCDONALD, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110659539).

18907 RANDALL PL
COX, TAMARA Michelle (Voter ID number 117910297).
COX, THOMAS Waldo (Voter ID number 117910245).

18910 NARIMORE DR
SMITH, JAMES David (Voter ID number 119107891).
SMITH, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 118793816).

18910 RANDALL PL
FELIX, ANGEL C. (Voter ID number 115191435).
FELIX, NICOLE T. (Voter ID number 114150306).

18915 RANDALL PL
BARRETT, ANDREW (Voter ID number 119781617).
HAAS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106603477).
HAAS, KRAIG E. (Voter ID number 106605517).

18918 NARIMORE DR
KIEFT, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 119992307).

18919 RANDALL PL
CLARK, DAMESIA Lavonne (Voter ID number 110679997).
CLARK, JAMEL Henry (Voter ID number 121266351).
CLARK, JAMES (Voter ID number 120022628).

18920 RANDALL PL
CASTILLO, VINCENT Jesus (Voter ID number 110896564).
STRATTON, JAY Henry (Voter ID number 118049846).

18923 RANDALL PL
LONG, TONYA D. (Voter ID number 110933429).

18924 RANDALL PL
LETTMAN, MARVA (Voter ID number 111099600).

18930 NARIMORE DR
DAMERA, CARRIE Pope (Voter ID number 110853623).
DAMERA, JOSHUA Patrick (Voter ID number 115656220).

18930 RANDALL PL
CARR, DONALD (Voter ID number 110622058).

18934 RANDALL PL
HILL, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 110780438).

18936 NARIMORE DR
MOHAMED, CHERENE (Voter ID number 119637869).
MOHAMED, NICHOLAS N. (Voter ID number 119523462).
MOHAMED, NIZAM (Voter ID number 110721517).

18948 NARIMORE DR
BENJAMIN, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 111183452).
BENJAMIN, ELMAR Doris (Voter ID number 110517926).
BENJAMIN, LAKEISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 114597443).

18954 NARIMORE DR
GRANT, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 101451757).

19002 NARIMORE DR
WHITENTON, KAREN Shaw (Voter ID number 117703077).
WHITENTON, JOE Scott (Voter ID number 117893368).

19006 NARIMORE DR
FLORES, RICARDO (Voter ID number 116848431).
FLORES, THERESA (Voter ID number 101752361).

19022 NARIMORE DR
AMENGUAL, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 114226758).
AMENGUAL, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number 114318432).
AMENGUAL, CAROLYNE (Voter ID number 114592583).
SANCHEZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 120841745).

19023 NARIMORE DR
GRABOWSKI, ALFRED Joseph (Voter ID number 104366429).

19028 NARIMORE DR
LOPEZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 114758198).
MARTE, HELEN (Voter ID number 120488008).

19029 NARIMORE DR
STONE, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 119490205).

19034 NARIMORE DR
CASTANEDA, ALDO Alan (Voter ID number 110734210).
CASTANEDA, TANYA (Voter ID number 110975265).
MORALES, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117829886).
MORALES, CLARA B. (Voter ID number 110846761).
MORALES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110650191).

19035 NARIMORE DR
COHEN, JASON S. (Voter ID number 112913432).

19038 NARIMORE DR
DAVIS, TYRONE Mark Anthony (Voter ID number 102455251).
HAMMOND, BRITTA Pitocchelli (Voter ID number 110663351).
HAMMOND, STROTHER McRae (Voter ID number 110582744).

19042 NARIMORE DR
DION, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106533083).
DION, MARK A. (Voter ID number 114518473).

19541 SANDSBURY CT
FIGUEROA, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 106663493).
FIGUEROA-SPENCER, LINA PAULINE (Voter ID number 106605442).

19545 SANDSBURY CT
WEINZAPFEL, ALLEN Michael (Voter ID number 120982110).
WEINZAPFEL, EMILY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121086656).

19552 SANDSBURY CT
BENNETT, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 106606469).

19553 SANDSBURY CT
KUTA, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 117168315).

19604 SANDSBURY CT
CLARK, DARRELL Lavance (Voter ID number 110796694).

19605 SANDSBURY CT
GAY-HAIRSTON, SHAHTIA Mihki (Voter ID number 106610348).
HAIRSTON, ANDRE J. (Voter ID number 106651366).

19610 SANDSBURY CT
GOWING, ROBERT Phillip (Voter ID number 110958248).
PASHO-GOWING, LYNDA (Voter ID number 106663889).

19611 SANDSBURY CT
WOODWARD, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 106628021).
WOODWARD, TIMOTHY Daniel (Voter ID number 106589077).

19618 SANDSBURY CT
FUKUTANI, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 106589212).
YOSHIMURA, MARIE (Voter ID number 117384670).
FUKUTANI, HARUAKI (Voter ID number 106589214).

19619 SANDSBURY CT
FRASER, JUDY Lynn (Voter ID number 106608196).
FRASER, DEAN Royal (Voter ID number 106591119).

19623 SANDSBURY CT
ENGEL, ANTHONY COLLINS (Voter ID number 106593199).
ENGEL, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 106643424).

2005 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
PALUMBO, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 106469026).
WILSON, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 106684279).

2010 RIEGLER RD
HANLON, TRACI J. (Voter ID number 106606547).

2015 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
MACERA, BRITTANY Rachelle (Voter ID number 118199610).

20235 GOODLIFE LN
BRAUN, CARL (Voter ID number 106411195).

2039 PARK CRESCENT DR
MULE, MARK J. (Voter ID number 110963794).
MULE, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 110988970).

2041 PARK CRESCENT DR
MUNN, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 106536830).
WILLIAMS, JASON Russel (Voter ID number 115437852).

2044 PARK CRESCENT DR
PARISI, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 102398682).
PARISI, MICHELE Lenea (Voter ID number 102497575).

2045 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
CORDEN, FRANCES Reyes (Voter ID number 106414564).
CORDEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106414562).
CORDEN, SOPHIA E. (Voter ID number 116509603).

2045 PARK CRESCENT DR
OREFICE, FRANCESCO Frankie (Voter ID number 110918329).
OREFICE, SERGIO Paolo (Voter ID number 111090943).
OREFICE, VICKY Maria (Voter ID number 110812912).

2046 PARK CRESCENT DR
TYNION, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 104457213).

2047 PARK CRESCENT DR
PHILP, MAUREEN T. (Voter ID number 106598511).

2048 PARK CRESCENT DR
REAMS, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 115934585).

2049 PARK CRESCENT DR
CROMEDY, MIRANDA R. (Voter ID number 117113406).

2050 PARK CRESCENT DR
PIPER, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 115077953).

2051 PARK CRESCENT DR
BELL, FAY Hope (Voter ID number 114334867).

2052 PARK CRESCENT DR
WILLMAR, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 106610322).

2054 PARK CRESCENT DR
MULLINS, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 106684389).
STEWART, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106628518).
GIRARD, BRIAN Ronald (Voter ID number 114087646).

2101 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
GUTIERREZ, ELIAZAR C. (Voter ID number 106660358).
GUTIERREZ, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 106660356).

2101 PARK CRESCENT DR
WILD, JOHNNY Leslie (Voter ID number 106581325).

2103 PARK CRESCENT DR
KLEIN, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 114913072).

2104 PARK CRESCENT DR
HUTCHINSON, JOHN Lester (Voter ID number 106551721).
HUTCHINSON, JORDYN L. (Voter ID number 120378371).
HUTCHINSON, KENDRA Ann (Voter ID number 106551697).

2105 PARK CRESCENT DR
LEMBO, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 106485275).

2106 PARK CRESCENT DR
BUBLITZ, AUSTYN Marie (Voter ID number 118607631).
BUBLITZ, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 114670884).
BUBLITZ, RICHARD Harold (Voter ID number 114601267).
BUBLITZ, MORGAN Richard (Voter ID number 115857803).

2107 PARK CRESCENT DR
APPELL, SIMON Jay (Voter ID number 118860265).

2111 PARK CRESCENT DR
GORSKI, WALTER Joseph (Voter ID number 118020364).
JONES, JEANNE Louise (Voter ID number 106540681).

2112 OLD CYPRESS CREEK RD
DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER Shawn (Voter ID number 120315831).
RAY, BRITTANY Yvonne (Voter ID number 115930729).
SPIVEY, KAREN Cynthia (Voter ID number 106501358).
BARTHOLOMEW, EARL James (Voter ID number 106478229).

2112 PARK CRESCENT DR
POMALES PARRILLA, YAMILL Javier (Voter ID number 118376918).
POMALES, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 110741539).
POMALES, KYARA Issa (Voter ID number 117316054).

2114 PARK CRESCENT DR
MATTHEW, CHRISTOPHER Lewis (Voter ID number 118261264).
MATTHEW, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 110957570).
MATTHEW, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 115578484).

2115 OLD CYPRESS CREEK RD
MORLAN, GARY ALVIN (Voter ID number 106617277).
LUTMAN, HARRY N. (Voter ID number 106597143).
SPIVEY, STUART O'Neil (Voter ID number 119906745).

2115 PARK CRESCENT DR
GARVER, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 106460842).
TAYLOR, NANCY Therese (Voter ID number 106460844).

2117 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
MARCARIO, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 107297381).
MARCARIO, SAMANTHA Ann (Voter ID number 106593216).
GOLDSBOROUGH, TAYLOR Ann (Voter ID number 119576988).

2117 PARK CRESCENT DR
BOWE, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106511775).
WILLIAMS, AUBURN Celeste (Voter ID number 116639369).

2119 PARK CRESCENT DR
PIERRE, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 115737432).

2120 PARK CRESCENT DR
HENRY, CHRISTOPHER Wade (Voter ID number 111223595).

2121 PARK CRESCENT DR
GOLDSTEIN, MARC Evan (Voter ID number 111109377).

2122 PARK CRESCENT DR
MINNIX, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 106636137).
VINING-HAMMOND, JULIE Joanne (Voter ID number 106533607).

2123 PARK CRESCENT DR
LE BEL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 119986538).
MARTINS, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116306814).
REBERKENNY, MADELEINE (Voter ID number 120023258).

2125 PARK CRESCENT DR
HALLUSKA, AIDA (Voter ID number 114916785).
HALLUSKA, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 106572293).

2126 PARK CRESCENT DR
CHAU, NATHAN Nguyen (Voter ID number 101196498).
CHAU, THI Minh Lynda Trieu (Voter ID number 111206736).

2127 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
RODGERS, PEGGY G. (Voter ID number 106336316).
RODGERS, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 106623360).

2129 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
AMISON, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 106655232).

2129 PARK CRESCENT DR
HERRERO, JENNIFER Ausley (Voter ID number 106618535).

2130 PARK CRESCENT DR
KOCH, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 110444164).

21300 RUSTIC LODGE LN
BURGOS, CLAYTON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106527943).
FULTZ, CHARLES Fredrick (Voter ID number 106658666).

21301 COAKLEY LN
BOOTH, ZACHARY Austin (Voter ID number 114652762).

21301 MC KAIG LN
TORRENS, LOUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 115999175).

21302 RUSTIC LODGE LN
APELT, PATRICIA Hequembourg (Voter ID number 118091179).
APELT, GEORGE Carl (Voter ID number 101464813).

21303 RUSTIC LODGE LN
BRUMBAUGH, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 106647376).

21307 ENTRY WAY
GONZALEZ, ALBERTO Enrique (Voter ID number 117537658).
GONZALEZ, CECILIA Urriolade (Voter ID number 117537645).

21308 RUSTIC LODGE LN
BROWN, CLAYTON Lee (Voter ID number 106684494).
BROWN, GLORIA Murphy (Voter ID number 106684492).

21309 ENTRY WAY
BARNES, APRIL Dawne (Voter ID number 119588877).

21309 MC KAIG LN
LOT 8

PETRIE, AREN Danielle (Voter ID number 121219274).

21309 MC KAIG LN
BAILEY, PEGGY D. (Voter ID number 106515317).

21309 SNOOK CIR
LEYRER, TERRY JOHN (Voter ID number 106614354).
HANN, BERNEY Dee (Voter ID number 106428424).

2131 PARK CRESCENT DR
GATZ, JENNIFER Leslie (Voter ID number 116028491).
GATZ, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 106179114).

21310 ENTRY WAY
MOITOZO, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 120211842).

21310 RUSTIC LODGE LN
PISCULLI, PAUL V. (Voter ID number 115956489).
APELT, THEODORE Carl (Voter ID number 100853157).

21310 SNOOK CIR
WOLF, TERRANCE A. (Voter ID number 106676158).

21311 ENTRY WAY
FERRERI, ROSA (Voter ID number 121269743).

21312 ENTRY WAY
CLIFFORD, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106454663).

21312 PAOLI DR
FARR, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 106424877).

21312 RUSTIC LODGE LN
WHIPPLE, FREDA D. (Voter ID number 106430817).

21312 SNOOK CIR
FEARE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 106635911).

21313 ENTRY WAY
LEYRER, BONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 106478639).
LEYRER, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 106575031).

21313 MC KAIG LN
PHELPS, CHRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 121082718).
SHAVER, JOE Lloyd (Voter ID number 106585289).
WATSON, PAULA Fay (Voter ID number 106643637).

21313 SNOOK CIR
MILLER, TONY (Voter ID number 110854241).

21314 ENTRY WAY
TREANOR, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 106596844).
SMITH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 116554529).

21314 PAOLI DR
FARHAT, MADELEINE Denise (Voter ID number 118486239).

21314 SNOOK CIR
BROWN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 117864524).
BROWN, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 106363748).

21315 ENTRY WAY
WILLIAMS, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 106340530).

21315 SNOOK CIR
KUNA, DARLENE Kay (Voter ID number 106653307).

21316 ENTRY WAY
HOEFLING, TERESA Mae (Voter ID number 106396813).
PIMENTEL, JOANNE (Voter ID number 118241678).

21316 PAOLI DR
BECH, JENNIFER Deanna (Voter ID number 106640662).
FOX, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120210938).

21316 SNOOK CIR
WARD, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 116290067).

21317 SNOOK CIR
MCCOY, JANIS Lynn Norton (Voter ID number 106501086).

21318 ENTRY WAY
COLGATE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 117919201).
MORGAN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 116642966).
REED, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 106451255).

21318 PAOLI DR
MOLONY, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 106469064).
BROOKS, SANDY Marie (Voter ID number 106453873).

21319 COAKLEY LN
DALLARY, JAMES William (Voter ID number 103561515).

2132 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
MERRITT, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number 106548416).
MERRITT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 106431506).

21323 ENTRY WAY
JACOBS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 106401166).

21324 PAOLI DR
COMPTON, BRIDGETTE Elise (Voter ID number 116263816).

21324 PAOLI DR
APT A

HASE, ULMONT Clarence (Voter ID number 121225651).
NEWHOUSE, NILES Henry (Voter ID number 106562906).

21324 SNOOK CIR
PEREZ ALICEA, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 114502718).
VELEZ RIVERA, IRIS Margarita (Voter ID number 114093911).
SCHLEMAN, JO ANN W. (Voter ID number 106331884).

21325 PAOLI DR
BRADLEY, GERALDINE S. (Voter ID number 106170429).
WATSON, WILLIAM King (Voter ID number 118954260).

21326 SNOOK CIR
EDGINGTON, ELEANORE M. (Voter ID number 106584672).

21327 ENTRY WAY
MARSH, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 115144751).

21328 ENTRY WAY
PETERS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 106571045).

21328 SNOOK CIR
ACTIS, CYNTHIA Sioux (Voter ID number 106633626).
ACTIS, DONALD Paul (Voter ID number 106677928).

21329 CARSON DR
COPELAND, KENNETH Roger (Voter ID number 110624012).

21329 ENTRY WAY
MILLER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 106501709).

2133 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
PAVKA, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 106481072).
PAVKA, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 106480638).

2133 PARK CRESCENT DR
HUERTAS, JASON Christopher (Voter ID number 116989903).
HUERTAS, TARYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106643565).

21330 COAKLEY LN
GODDARD, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 110448743).
HARRIS, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 106470833).

21330 SNOOK CIR
BROCKMAN, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 106625479).

21331 ENTRY WAY
MARTIN, KATHERINE Adell (Voter ID number 106550334).

21334 COAKLEY LN
STURDIVANT, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 118307884).
VENABLE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106361657).
VENABLE, VICKI J. (Voter ID number 106361658).

21334 ENTRY WAY
ROCHA, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 115851880).

21335 CARSON DR
HILL, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 115157540).

21335 COAKLEY LN
COAKLEY, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 118721194).
COAKLEY, JEFFREY Todd (Voter ID number 106538306).

21337 CARSON DR
HADLEY, CRYSTAL JEAN (Voter ID number 106575448).
HADLEY, LARRY (Voter ID number 120453467).

21340 SNOOK CIR
PARKER, ELIZABETH Nevada (Voter ID number 106859978).
PARKER, WILLIAM Lewis (Voter ID number 107375299).

21342 SNOOK CIR
VALENTINO, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 106506883).
VALENTINO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106345452).

21345 SNOOK CIR
KLOSEK, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114719686).

21347 SNOOK CIR
ERICKSON, DONNA Mae (Voter ID number 118324223).

21348 SNOOK CIR
PETET, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 106393693).

21349 PAOLI DR
GANN, HERBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 106684495).
GANN, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 106684490).

2135 PARK CRESCENT DR
FRANK, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 114180623).

21350 SNOOK CIR
CALEF, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 115559233).

21351 SNOOK CIR
WOODS, VERNA Lott (Voter ID number 114689952).

21352 SNOOK CIR
SHAMAH, VIRGINIA Louise (Voter ID number 106438802).
SHAMAH, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 106640311).

21353 SNOOK CIR
BACON, BETSEY Ann (Voter ID number 106579661).

21354 SNOOK CIR
SIMON, PAULETTE Boeshe (Voter ID number 114957060).
SIMON, JAMES Ernest (Voter ID number 111117608).

21356 SNOOK CIR
BROWN, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 106675482).
BROWN, RICHARD Dean (Voter ID number 106675486).

21359 SNOOK CIR
NICOTRA, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110854838).

2136 PARK CRESCENT DR
GRIFFEY, ANNA MAE (Voter ID number 111225636).
GRIFFEY, DENNIS Lynn (Voter ID number 117247943).

2136 TIOGA DR
WOLKENHAUER, WENDY C. (Voter ID number 118323998).

21361 SNOOK CIR
HONCHELL, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 106395177).

21363 SNOOK CIR
CRANFORD, RAYFORD Carl (Voter ID number 106683158).

21364 SNOOK CIR
KUSTES, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 106621566).
SIGMON, MARK Clayton (Voter ID number 106677805).

21365 SNOOK CIR
ANTINORE, VINCENT Philip (Voter ID number 115013890).

21366 SNOOK CIR
WOOD, MARJORIE Anne (Voter ID number 108850502).

21367 SNOOK CIR
COYLE, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 115150393).

21368 SNOOK CIR
KINSFATHER, KATHLEEN Adele (Voter ID number 118505245).
LARSON, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 106667129).

21369 SNOOK CIR
JONES, JACQUELYN Jeanne (Voter ID number 117794980).

2137 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
GORSUCH, SANDRA Dykes (Voter ID number 114598669).
GRIFFITHS, BARRY R. (Voter ID number 106470197).

2137 PARK CRESCENT DR
BENTON, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 107066538).
BENTON, BEAU Allen (Voter ID number 107367338).
BENTON, BONNIE Ashley (Voter ID number 106671202).

2137 TIOGA DR
SEXTON, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 106406645).

21370 SNOOK CIR
DAVIS, BEVERLY Tebo (Voter ID number 106567759).

21371 SNOOK CIR
ARNOLD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 106414521).

21372 SNOOK CIR
JOHNSTON, JERRY Alan (Voter ID number 111138961).
ROWLAND, PAUL Dale (Voter ID number 115927475).

21373 SNOOK CIR
MARTIN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 113647285).

21374 SNOOK CIR
WILLIAMS, JACK Edward (Voter ID number 119784343).

21375 SNOOK CIR
HADDOCK, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 120782141).
HUDAK, EILEEN Marie (Voter ID number 118512797).

21376 SNOOK CIR
ROBERTSON, PATRICIA Gress (Voter ID number 116854212).

21377 SNOOK CIR
KAYE, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 106605493).
MOODY, BENJAMIN HOWARD (Voter ID number 106599697).
LEONE, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 106449570).

21379 SNOOK CIR
SALVANO, WAYNE Peter (Voter ID number 106671168).

2138 PARK CRESCENT DR
REAMS, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 110776884).
SHIVER, ALLYSHA Jean (Voter ID number 117060053).
SHIVER, TREVOR Daniel (Voter ID number 118923259).

2139 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
BRASS, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 104362295).

2139 PARK CRESCENT DR
NEWBORG, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 116449847).

2139 TIOGA DR
SPENCER, CONNOR Wesley (Voter ID number 120860999).
SPENCER, KIM (Voter ID number 106397141).
SPENCER, RICKY T. (Voter ID number 106397142).

2140 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
FRCHO, KERI Ann (Voter ID number 117009650).
FRCHO, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 117157537).
GIRSON, AARON (Voter ID number 106390766).
GIRSON, RUTH Bradley (Voter ID number 106424053).

2142 PARK CRESCENT DR
RIAD, YOUSSEF A. (Voter ID number 119536472).

2143 PARK CRESCENT DR
FOX, APRYL Dawnn (Voter ID number 119292738).

2143 TIOGA DR
FLORY, SARA Barnard (Voter ID number 118651794).
FLORY, WILLIAM Richard (Voter ID number 118318024).

21435 CARSON DR
LOCKMAN, CHALMERS David (Voter ID number 115028420).
LOCKMAN, NANCY Williams (Voter ID number 115024678).

2144 PARK CRESCENT DR
SACCOLITI, CYNTHIA Louise (Voter ID number 121195847).
WALSH, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 121195885).

2145 PARK CRESCENT DR
BERGMANN, GREGORY H. (Voter ID number 117137520).
BERGMANN, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 115312094).

2147 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
SMITH, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 114603943).
SMITH, PAIGE Renee (Voter ID number 115423773).
SMITH, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106670141).

2147 PARK CRESCENT DR
DAVIS, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 110734802).
BURKERT, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 108050751).

2148 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
ZIEGLER, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 110845991).
ZIEGLER, EMMA Gene (Voter ID number 106426298).

2148 PARK CRESCENT DR
CASTELLANA, FRANCES K. (Voter ID number 106476377).
WEAVER, BRADLEY Wayne (Voter ID number 118358046).
WEAVER, CHARLENE F. (Voter ID number 106398491).

2148 TIOGA DR
GLEASON, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 115480713).
GLEASON, TODD Herbert (Voter ID number 106679417).
GLEASON, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 121175999).
WALSTER, STEPHANIE Brooke (Voter ID number 106647845).

2149 PARK CRESCENT DR
GREGORY, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 114824120).

21509 TRUMPETER DR
BRUMMER, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 106641371).
BRUMMER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106641370).

2151 PARK CRESCENT DR
HUNTER, SIDNIE Maurand (Voter ID number 117516522).
WYMAN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 110777197).

2151 TIOGA DR
AXLER, BONNI A. (Voter ID number 106395001).
TURNER, BILLY R. (Voter ID number 106400442).

21510 TRUMPETER DR
TIPPETT, NANCY RIDDLE (Voter ID number 106535138).
TIPPETT, HAROLD Brake (Voter ID number 106535213).
TIPPETT, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106540653).

21517 TRUMPETER DR
O'BRIEN, JANE Y. (Voter ID number 106495120).
O'BRIEN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 106492243).

21518 TRUMPETER DR
BULL, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 119875672).
QUAMINA, CULLEN Charles (Voter ID number 118900050).
QUAMINA, IDABUNMI P. (Voter ID number 106493551).
QUAMINA, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 106491097).

2152 PARK CRESCENT DR
CORNETT, KRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 107276786).
CORNETT, KYLE Edward (Voter ID number 114656380).

21525 TRUMPETER DR
SHREWSBURY, FRANCIS Laurence (Voter ID number 106419047).
SHREWSBURY, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 106340131).

2153 PARK CRESCENT DR
SLAWTER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114929023).

21533 TRUMPETER DR
ZAK, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 117263724).
ZAK, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 106586799).

21534 TRUMPETER DR
DUNSTON, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 106502650).

2154 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
GERRARD, LUANN Reaves (Voter ID number 106380231).
BOTTS, GERTRUDE T. (Voter ID number 106390861).

2154 PARK CRESCENT DR
WILLIAMS, KYLE Andrew (Voter ID number 118470210).

21541 TRUMPETER DR
WOODBURY, TIMOTHY STEVEN (Voter ID number 106488933).
WOODBURY, BERNADETTE A. (Voter ID number 106639912).

21549 TRUMPETER DR
CONIGLIARO, RIANA (Voter ID number 114413886).
CONIGLIARO, FARZANEH S. (Voter ID number 106483481).
CONIGLIARO, ROBERT Vincent (Voter ID number 106483485).

2155 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
THOMANN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 106638441).
RUSSELL, MEGAN Elaine Arleen (Voter ID number 118219594).
THOMANN, LISA Kaye (Voter ID number 106663725).

2156 PARK CRESCENT DR
HAINES, PARIS M. (Voter ID number 120257979).
BUNCH, CHELSEA Rae (Voter ID number 111393467).

2158 PARK CRESCENT DR
PODOMNIK, ERNEST T. (Voter ID number 110806825).
PODOMNIK, VICTORIA Mary (Voter ID number 110784344).

21600 BRETT LN
ORTIZ, STEVEN Philip (Voter ID number 106606885).

21600 TRUMPETER DR
WALKER, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 106575760).
WALKER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 106529358).

21601 TRUMPETER DR
MURRAY, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 106633491).
MURRAY, SHEENA Mary (Voter ID number 106633489).

21609 TRUMPETER DR
WHITE, DENISE PORTER (Voter ID number 106496078).
FUSSELL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 119082003).
WHITE, HOWARD T. (Voter ID number 106486005).

21610 BRETT LN
CLAWSON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106615531).

21615 TRUMPETER DR
JONES, ANGELA Williams (Voter ID number 106554993).
JONES, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 106605605).

21622 OCEAN PINES DR
HOLIGA, LAURA SOWELL (Voter ID number 106631534).
HOLIGA, MICHAEL Ryan (Voter ID number 120165346).
HOLIGA, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 119241858).

21630 CARSON DR
OPITZ, DAWN Woodward (Voter ID number 106331831).
OPITZ, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 106331830).
OPITZ, JENNIFER Lea (Voter ID number 106374158).

21632 OCEAN PINES DR
PERRY, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 100350251).

21633 BRETT LN
LEOPOLD, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 115495812).
HOOSER, PAUL Earl (Voter ID number 118928637).

21638 BRETT LN
GORDON, PHILLIP Charles (Voter ID number 106498874).

21642 OCEAN PINES DR
MCFARLANE, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number 106372096).
MCFARLANE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 106371690).
RAUSCH, DELONNA J. (Voter ID number 106650704).

21645 BRETT LN
SHAMI, MELINDA Sue (Voter ID number 106550596).
SHAMI, YOUSAF (Voter ID number 106540230).

21650 BRETT LN
BAKER, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 106476649).
VINING, STASHA Lynn (Voter ID number 106558300).

21650 CARSON DR
MCCOMAS, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number 106330677).
MCCOMAS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 106435944).

21651 CARSON DR
MILLEN, JACKIE DONNELLY (Voter ID number 106618627).

21652 OCEAN PINES DR
SUMLIN, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number 106417336).

21657 OCEAN PINES DR
BENSON, WAYNE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 106676333).
BENSON, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 115546394).
BENSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120276217).
CASTRO, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 106532060).
WILKINS, SHARON T. (Voter ID number 106672037).

21703 BELL LAKE RD
KELLER, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 106936634).
KELLER, RAYMOND Robert (Voter ID number 107418073).
LAMBLEY, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 106396632).

21705 OCEAN PINES DR
CRAWFORD, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 106374318).
CRAWFORD, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 106348486).

21708 OCEAN PINES DR
CURTIS, ROSS E. (Voter ID number 106323106).
CURTIS, VIDA M. (Voter ID number 106323107).

21715 OCEAN PINES DR
HAMILTON, ROBERT Truman (Voter ID number 109896408).

21718 OCEAN PINES DR
LASCH, JOSEPH Howard (Voter ID number 106622159).
LASCH, ROSALEA Riddle (Voter ID number 106622161).

21720 OTIS WAY
JAYNE, JUDITH Julie (Voter ID number 106681956).

21724 HUNTER PL
KIRKLAND, ADRIAN Lamar (Voter ID number 106354880).
KIRKLAND, KEVIN David (Voter ID number 106603848).
KIRKLAND, KAREN Stahlbock (Voter ID number 106533181).

21725 BELL LAKE RD
SERPENTI, CARRIE Lynne (Voter ID number 120766880).
HENRY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 106373513).
SERPENTI, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 106390240).

21725 OCEAN PINES DR
MURRAY, TERRANCE Michael (Voter ID number 111101941).

21728 OCEAN PINES DR
TAYLOR, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number 106547575).
TAYLOR, TARI L. (Voter ID number 106539842).

21729 HUNTER PL
HARVEY, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 106323145).
HARVEY, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 106330388).

21732 BELL LAKE RD
CALHOUN, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106589492).
CALHOUN, JAMIE Ellen (Voter ID number 106573153).

21732 SHAMU DR
WINKLER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 106414863).
WINKLER, LYNN (Voter ID number 106414864).

21734 OTIS WAY
KUZMIAK, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110582152).

21738 CARSON DR
SELIGMAN, JAN Holly (Voter ID number 106638876).
SELIGMAN, MARC Alan (Voter ID number 106638872).

21738 OCEAN PINES DR
GRAMER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106411947).
GRAMER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 106413367).

21744 OTIS WAY
HOSTETLER, CHESTER Walter (Voter ID number 106454137).
LOGAN, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 106517871).

21748 CARSON DR
CARSON, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 106647836).

21748 OCEAN PINES DR
BENSCHOTER, DONALD Nelson (Voter ID number 118692714).
BENSCHOTER, DOROTHY Lucille (Voter ID number 118695505).

21755 PINEYWOOD LOOP
YEARY, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 106423353).
CRUM, RICKY Lynn (Voter ID number 106503285).

21802 CARSON DR
DONZE, ALAN Taft (Voter ID number 121263284).
DONZE, DENISE Barbara (Voter ID number 121268646).
MELLETTE, BARBARA Forgus (Voter ID number 101485541).
MELLETTE, DOSTER Vernon (Voter ID number 108413744).

21804 DUPREE DR
HOLSINGER, JESSIE E. (Voter ID number 106423891).
HOLSINGER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 106423890).
MAHAFFEY, MEAGHAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106564208).
MAHAFFEY, SEAN N. (Voter ID number 106564196).

21805 BELL LAKE RD
FOCHT, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 106332565).
FOCHT, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 106336236).
FOCHT, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 106457337).

21805 DUPREE DR
NORMAN, JACQUELINE P. (Voter ID number 106435916).
NORMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 106435917).

21805 OCEAN PINES DR
ANDERSON, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 106338762).

21805 PINEYWOOD LOOP
LAYTART, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106643773).

21806 DUPREE DR
COBB, MILTON V. (Voter ID number 106588736).
COBB, SHERRI Ann (Voter ID number 116151725).

21808 HALE RD
ENGLISH, RENA A. (Voter ID number 106361912).

21809 DUPREE DR
BROWN, CLAUD E. (Voter ID number 106545175).
BROWN, SERENA C. (Voter ID number 106545177).

21809 PINEYWOOD LOOP
GIMSON, BRUCE Victor (Voter ID number 106619040).
GIMSON, MARY Jorgenson (Voter ID number 106618338).

21810 DUPREE DR
GATRELL, PAMELA Jane (Voter ID number 106551681).

21812 CARSON DR
FITZPATRICK, SANDRA Mae (Voter ID number 106541288).

21812 DUPREE DR
BURRELL, DESIREE Titone (Voter ID number 104792052).
BURRELL, WALTER Thomas (Voter ID number 106655208).

21812 SHAMU DR
MCNATT, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 106338672).

21813 DUPREE DR
OCHIPA, MARILYN MURPHY (Voter ID number 106547332).
OCHIPA, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 106547331).

21813 PINEYWOOD LOOP
SPOOR, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number 106457921).

21814 OCEAN PINES DR
CULLEN, AMY J. (Voter ID number 106396606).

21814 PINEYWOOD LOOP
HERRICK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106463174).
HERRICK, JENNIFER McCleary (Voter ID number 114840168).

21815 BELL LAKE RD
HARRIS, BILLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106670820).

21815 OCEAN PINES DR
GELDBAUGH, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 106536073).

21816 DUPREE DR
DYAL, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 106644425).
DYAL, JOSHUA Devon (Voter ID number 106673539).
MILLER-DYAL, LINETTE L. (Voter ID number 106557110).

21817 BELL LAKE RD
SHEARER, KEVIN Rhea (Voter ID number 111140278).

21817 DUPREE DR
BATES, SUSAN Caitlin (Voter ID number 121057140).
ALLEN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 106635756).
BATES-ALLEN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 106402399).

21819 BELL LAKE RD
CARRERA, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 106337251).
CARRERA, DELIO (Voter ID number 114481658).

21820 CARSON DR
KIRK, JERRY Worth (Voter ID number 114004815).
KIRK, LAURA Lentz (Voter ID number 106685218).

21820 SHAMU DR
MESSER, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 105228117).
REAMER, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 106670439).

21821 DUPREE DR
VANCE, THOMAS Martin (Voter ID number 106470753).
WARD, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 106323111).
WARD, SAM (Voter ID number 106382118).

21823 PINEYWOOD LOOP
MONTGOMERY, MICHAEL Devin (Voter ID number 106670169).
MONTGOMERY, TERESA Linn (Voter ID number 106400587).

21823 SHAMU DR
ALSTON, DOUGLAS Edwin (Voter ID number 106623439).

21824 DUPREE DR
MARTIN, CLIFFORD W. (Voter ID number 106374228).
MARTIN, CLIFFORD Walter (Voter ID number 106462228).
MARTIN, CLIFFORD Walter (Voter ID number 106577618).
MARTIN, KATHY Peck (Voter ID number 106462202).

21825 BELL LAKE RD
MILLER, PATRICIA JOYCE (Voter ID number 106530606).

21825 DUPREE DR
KOESTER, JANE C. (Voter ID number 106323166).
KOESTER, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 106323167).

21825 OCEAN PINES DR
GRAUPIERRE, ANA Luisa (Voter ID number 117660124).

21826 OCEAN PINES DR
EUGENIDES, REMBERTO L. (Voter ID number 110831281).

21830 CARSON DR
MCCARTHY, DANIEL Laurence (Voter ID number 120034491).
MEALY-MCCARTHY, SHANNON Leigh (Voter ID number 120517002).

21830 SHAMU DR
BRACKINS, TANA Elaine (Voter ID number 106520447).

21831 SHAMU DR
NORRIS, TANJA Marie (Voter ID number 115099711).
SCHUNEMANN, ANNEMARIE E. (Voter ID number 106401172).

21833 DUPREE DR
ROBERTS, GWEN Pike (Voter ID number 115177421).
OSNES, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 106389096).

21834 OCEAN PINES DR
MCKEON, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 106376329).
MCKEON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 106376072).

21835 OCEAN PINES DR
JAKUBIEC, LAVONNE (Voter ID number 106557775).
JAKUBIEC, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 119954252).

21837 DUPREE DR
TILLEY, CLARENCE Irvin (Voter ID number 106571707).
TILLEY, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 106587980).

21838 CARSON DR
ENGE, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 106598251).
ENGE, SARAN Joan (Voter ID number 106601670).

21838 OCEAN PINES DR
HOPKINS, ROBERT Dylan (Voter ID number 117568101).
HOPKINS, SAVANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 117276979).
WOOD, JONATHAN Todd (Voter ID number 117610399).
MESSER, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 111257642).

21839 BELL LAKE RD
STAHL, BRIAN Louis (Voter ID number 106642029).
WORRELL, MICHELE Denise (Voter ID number 110875850).

21840 SHAMU DR
SMITH, DENNIS Earl (Voter ID number 120172030).

21841 HALE RD
BURKE, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 106652883).
ELDER, LAUREN Emilee (Voter ID number 121286372).
GILMORE, CATHRYN Valentine (Voter ID number 106465118).

21841 SHAMU DR
NIXON, MATHEW F. (Voter ID number 106677402).
NIXON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106657398).

21842 HALE RD
BRAGG, EMORY O. (Voter ID number 106542864).
BRAGG, JOYCE Long (Voter ID number 106525799).
KENEL, PHIL (Voter ID number 119354071).

21844 OCEAN PINES DR
LONG, MITCHELL Dale (Voter ID number 106445021).
LONG, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 110719456).
WOODHAM, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 118730351).

21845 DUPREE DR
MILLAN, CECILY Lynn (Voter ID number 110580336).
MILLAN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 114353110).
GANG, NENA C. (Voter ID number 106608558).

21845 OCEAN PINES DR
COX, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 117235847).

21845 PANTHER WAY
FULLER, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 121146432).
GONZALEZ, MANUEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106548055).

21847 BELL LAKE RD
SUAREZ, DENNIS Thomas (Voter ID number 110482646).
SUAREZ, JAYLENE Graham (Voter ID number 110482647).
SUAREZ, JESSE Cassidy (Voter ID number 106667982).

21848 CARSON DR
BEAUREGARD, RENE Joseph (Voter ID number 115681299).
BEAUREGARD, TULRI (Voter ID number 115681412).
FLUSS, DEBORAH Ellen (Voter ID number 102082540).

21848 OCEAN PINES DR
ONDERDONK, KELLEY COLLEEN (Voter ID number 106665940).
ONDERDONK, GORDON Dean (Voter ID number 106630695).

21849 DUPREE DR
GOSS, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 106475996).

21850 PANTHER WAY
FIRN, GREGORY Lane (Voter ID number 117319468).
FIRN, LINDSAY Taylor (Voter ID number 114792661).
MOOT, LUELLA May (Voter ID number 121189612).
BUSSE, HARRIET (Voter ID number 106341373).
FIRN, CATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 110468164).
FIRN, GREGORY Lane (Voter ID number 111006870).

21851 BELL LAKE RD
FINGAR, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 114960605).
CETRANGOLO, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 106456756).

21851 HALE RD
CAMPBELL, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 106323099).
CAMPBELL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106378928).
SOUDERS, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 106506601).

21852 SHAMU DR
ROSSNER, MARCY Lynn (Voter ID number 120817555).
RAMETTA, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 106611591).

21855 OCEAN PINES DR
KINSORA, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 110649577).
KINSORA, ROSEMARY Arellano (Voter ID number 111109126).

21856 OCEAN PINES DR
FERNANDEZ, VIOLET I. (Voter ID number 106336111).

21857 DUPREE DR
HARTER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106432312).
HARTER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106432313).

21857 PINEYWOOD LOOP
HILL, CATHERINE Theresa (Voter ID number 106672569).
WASSON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 106424143).

21860 PINEYWOOD LOOP
CANDELORA, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 110414061).
CANDELORA, RICHARD Peter (Voter ID number 110414060).

21860 SHAMU DR
RAMETTA, TODD Patrick (Voter ID number 106501856).
RAMETTA, ERIC James (Voter ID number 114986009).
RAMETTA, GAILE K. (Voter ID number 106361138).
RAMETTA, JASON William (Voter ID number 114648381).
RAMETTA, JOSHUA Nicholas (Voter ID number 115100582).
RAMETTA, NOEL F. (Voter ID number 106330543).

21864 PINEYWOOD LOOP
GREENE, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110979412).
GREENE, BRIAN Leo (Voter ID number 111051557).
GREENE, KARLA Elaine (Voter ID number 110836363).

21865 DUPREE DR
DINDIAL, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 106479857).
DINDIAL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106599345).
DINDIAL, RAFFINA (Voter ID number 106429656).

21865 OCEAN PINES DR
ROSALES, MELANIE Dawn (Voter ID number 121013671).
VALVERDE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 106684221).
VALVERDE, NAOMI Linda (Voter ID number 106684220).

21866 OCEAN PINES DR
ROBBINS, KRISTIN CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 106619022).

21867 PINEYWOOD LOOP
ALZMANN, YVETTE (Voter ID number 102082457).

21868 PINEYWOOD LOOP
GIMSON, ERIC JULIUS (Voter ID number 106621792).
GIMSON, MELISSA Karleen (Voter ID number 106635579).

21869 DUPREE DR
GONZALEZ-LINEHAN, MARYLY (Voter ID number 110644150).
LINEHAN, MICHAEL Walter (Voter ID number 110901336).

21872 DUPREE DR
KELLY, DENNIS Francis (Voter ID number 100678522).

21872 PINEYWOOD LOOP
HUFF, JOHN AUGUST (Voter ID number 106539302).

21873 DUPREE DR
RAIRIGH, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 106485263).

21876 PINEYWOOD LOOP
BRUBAKER, ELAINE (Voter ID number 106330394).
BRUBAKER, ERIC (Voter ID number 106507953).

21880 PINEYWOOD LOOP
WARD, RICK Lee (Voter ID number 106484198).
WARD, LISA Sankus (Voter ID number 106492300).

21890 PINEYWOOD LOOP
HOWARD, LAURIE J. (Voter ID number 106450266).

21891 PINEYWOOD LOOP
WHITAKER, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106630971).

21901 DUPREE DR
LOPEZ-ACEVEDO, ARIADNA (Voter ID number 119986262).
ACEVEDO GONZALEZ, BARBARA Y. (Voter ID number 119986276).
LOPEZ-RAMIREZ, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 119986289).

21903 SHAMU DR
THORNE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106584476).
THORNE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106584475).

21904 OCEAN PINES DR
GARCIA, CHRISTIAN Jane (Voter ID number 106514764).
GARCIA, GARETT Kenneth (Voter ID number 119013218).
GARCIA, KENNETH George (Voter ID number 106626625).

21906 PANTHER WAY
PATTERSON, JUSTIN John (Voter ID number 110879142).

21910 HALE RD
OLIVIER, TAMMY MITCHELL (Voter ID number 106574763).
CONTAT, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 106367745).
OLIVIER, RAYMOND McCallister (Voter ID number 117624194).
REMILLARD, ANTHONY Peter (Voter ID number 106510708).
OLIVIER, COURTNEY Paige (Voter ID number 117241627).

21911 BELL LAKE RD
BLODGETT, MICHELLE Ellsworth (Voter ID number 106571520).
JAVA, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 106577172).

21912 HALE RD
BAKER, KELLY MARTILIK (Voter ID number 106599528).
BAKER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 106628553).

21914 OCEAN PINES DR
CRESCENT, MORGAN K. (Voter ID number 118431119).
CRESCENT, TERRI Braun (Voter ID number 106566219).

21915 OCEAN PINES DR
GEBAUER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 106507121).

21918 SHAMU DR
PATRICIO, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 106680662).
PATRICIO, DANA Martin (Voter ID number 111075884).

21919 DUPREE DR
WILSON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 110807762).
WILSON, SARA Stockdale (Voter ID number 120537734).

21919 SHAMU DR
RAYMOND, MATTHEW Philip (Voter ID number 118615965).
RAYMOND, MEAGHAN Lynne (Voter ID number 117680592).
RAYMOND, CHRISTINEA Lynn (Voter ID number 106550051).
RAYMOND, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 106550052).

21921 CARSON DR
VERNON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 106620772).

21924 OCEAN PINES DR
VENATOR, CHARLES Preston (Voter ID number 106662473).
VENATOR, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 106389137).
VENATOR, KIMBERLY Christina (Voter ID number 106500843).

21926 SHAMU DR
BUSTILLO, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 106336754).

21928 HALE RD
DOMBROVA, JUNE R. (Voter ID number 106330518).
DOMBROVA, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 106336238).

21930 CARSON DR
DONOVAN, TERENCE J. (Voter ID number 106390706).

21930 OCEAN PINES DR
MURPHY, ROBERT Marsh (Voter ID number 106662484).
MURPHY, ROBERT Marsh (Voter ID number 109293184).

21931 HALE RD
LUTZ, NELLIE M. (Voter ID number 106323180).

21933 BELL LAKE RD
LUIS, RACHEL Julia (Voter ID number 105208382).
LUIS, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110572698).

21933 HEATHERWOOD LN
CORNETT, SHANNON Ashley (Voter ID number 116179567).
CORNETT, APRIL (Voter ID number 106415659).
CORNETT, MITCHELL R. (Voter ID number 106421488).

21936 OCEAN PINES DR
KNEAPLER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 106379835).
KNEAPLER, KATIE Ann (Voter ID number 113004554).
KNEAPLER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106373647).

21939 DUPREE DR
COX, AMYE B. (Voter ID number 106426806).
COX, AUSTIN JAMES Ronald (Voter ID number 119821355).
COX, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 118314429).
COX, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 106426804).

21940 DUPREE DR
MANGONE, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 111220243).
MANGONE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 110697227).

21946 CARSON DR
FULTS, RONALD STANTON (Voter ID number 106571729).
FULTS, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 117044023).
FULTS, MARTHA Eleanor (Voter ID number 106340891).

21946 HALE RD
HAMILTON, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 106337069).

21946 SHAMU DR
GRAVES, SANDY C. (Voter ID number 106451218).
GRAVES, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 106454650).

21949 DUPREE DR
GELDBAUGH, JAMES John (Voter ID number 106524197).
WINKLER, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 106521012).

21949 HALE RD
HOWELL, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 106396438).

21950 SHAMU DR
BRAMLETT, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 106388113).
BRAMLETT, CLAYTON Lovic (Voter ID number 106534798).
BRAMLETT, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number 106338961).

21952 HEATHERWOOD LN
REDDING, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 106341325).
REDDING, SHELLEY D. (Voter ID number 106341326).

21953 HEATHERWOOD LN
PADEN, AARON W. (Voter ID number 120381026).
PADEN, CONNIE W. (Voter ID number 106401543).
PADEN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106401544).

2200 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
RIVERA, FRANCESCA D. (Voter ID number 120255279).
CAM, RAUL M. (Voter ID number 110875452).

2200 TIOGA DR
DELVAL, THOMAS Manuel (Voter ID number 118008147).
RESNICK, LORRI Ann (Voter ID number 106398613).

22000 HIDDEN OAK PL
SMITH, DANIEL Earl (Voter ID number 106662075).
SMITH, DARLENE Sue (Voter ID number 106662076).

22000 YACHTCLUB TER
HOHENTHANER, DONNA Z. (Voter ID number 106330545).

22002 DARLEY PL
FORTIN, BRIANA LEIGH (Voter ID number 106573169).
WILSON, JANE RHODES (Voter ID number 106549398).
CARBONE, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 106980236).

22004 HEATHERWOOD LN
MRAZ, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 106435076).

22005 HIDDEN OAK PL
KIRWIN, ANN (Voter ID number 106584955).
SHAUT, STEPHANIE Van Durme (Voter ID number 105226062).
VANDONK, CORNELIS (Voter ID number 106522943).
VANDONK, LINDA Wolph (Voter ID number 106522854).

22006 BASS PL
PHELPS, ELISABETH L. (Voter ID number 106338864).

22006 CARSON DR
EPLEY, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number 106601553).
MCDONALD, ANITA Rose (Voter ID number 119409054).
MCDONALD, GARY Dean (Voter ID number 118804963).
MCDONALD, MELISSA Sewell (Voter ID number 118370140).

22006 YACHTCLUB TER
PIAZZA, LILIANA (Voter ID number 111002738).
WALESBY, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 106588060).

22007 DUPREE DR
BAXTER, BRIAN SIGLER (Voter ID number 106635747).
BAXTER, REBECCA IRENE (Voter ID number 106620480).
BAXTER, BREVIN Sigler (Voter ID number 119657097).

22008 HIDDEN OAK PL
PETERS, HEIDI Hohmann (Voter ID number 110746555).
POPE, DUSTIN Randall (Voter ID number 110718309).

22009 CARSON DR
VERBICH, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 106364607).
VERBICH, GARRICK Michael (Voter ID number 114475613).
VERBICH, JOHN (Voter ID number 106364606).

22010 DARLEY PL
JAMES, LARRY (Voter ID number 106338951).
JAMES, SHARON MARQUETTE (Voter ID number 106338950).
GUTTING, FRANCES James (Voter ID number 106369231).

22010 HALE RD
MACHEN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 106631772).

22010 YACHTCLUB TER
PYZIK, LEON J. (Voter ID number 106532651).
PYZIK, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 106532630).

22011 DARLEY PL
SPECTOR, RICK (Voter ID number 106384003).
JONES, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number 106643843).

22011 HALE RD
GAMBER, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL (Voter ID number 106579114).
GAMBER, GINGER L. (Voter ID number 106650689).
GAMBER, EARL Wayne (Voter ID number 106650743).
GAMBER, JEANNIE Marie (Voter ID number 106466922).

22011 HEATHERWOOD LN
BURTON, DANA King (Voter ID number 107352212).
BURTON, DARYL Edward (Voter ID number 106683595).

22014 CARSON DR
YORK, BILLY Joel (Voter ID number 106463869).
YORK, DIANE Joyce (Voter ID number 106498722).

22015 COLDSTREAM RD
ATKINS, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 106533687).
ATKINS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106533688).

22015 LAVER LN
TIPTON, LUCY Raquel (Voter ID number 106452700).

22016 BASS PL
DOWELL, ADAM Joshua (Voter ID number 116506615).
DOWELL, TAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 116938521).

22016 DUPREE DR
GOLDMAN, JONATHAN Grant (Voter ID number 120773207).
GOLDMAN, CHERRYLL Gregory (Voter ID number 106609494).
GOLDMAN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106608361).

22017 BASS PL
MIGUEL, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 106336938).
MIGUEL, FRANCES (Voter ID number 106336937).

22017 HIDDEN OAK PL
GEORGE, FRANCIS F. (Voter ID number 106338757).
GEORGE, GLENDA J. (Voter ID number 106338758).

22018 CARSON DR
LAMBETH, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106654672).
LAMBETH, PATRICK Jasper (Voter ID number 106663064).

22018 YACHTCLUB TER
BODDEN, SHEENA Marie (Voter ID number 110783741).
EDMUNDS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 116748533).
EDMUNDS, SHEILA Estelle (Voter ID number 110823839).

22020 HEATHERWOOD LN
LA RUSSA, MICHAEL Farrington (Voter ID number 106509486).
LA RUSSA, SUZETTE Lynn (Voter ID number 106504013).

22021 DARLEY PL
TELLO, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117716603).
TOMLINSON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 114646992).

22021 DUPREE DR
STREMPEL, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 106629752).

22022 HIDDEN OAK PL
MARTIN, HEATHER (Voter ID number 106392317).
BERGHOEFER, ANN (Voter ID number 106384860).
BERGHOEFER, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 106421071).
BERGHOEFER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 106384861).

22022 RED JACKET LN
CHARNESKE, DANIEL Mark (Voter ID number 115615462).
CHARNESKE, LAUREL A. (Voter ID number 106668784).
CHARNESKE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106668785).

22026 BASS PL
MCCARTHY, IDA (Voter ID number 119135178).
ROBINSON, ALTON (Voter ID number 106388083).
ROBINSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106388088).

22026 DUPREE DR
GRAY, DANICA Elise (Voter ID number 115818396).
GRAY, DARCIELLE Kay (Voter ID number 106395566).
GRAY, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 106414715).

22026 YACHTCLUB TER
OTERO, ANDY (Voter ID number 106439655).
OTERO, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 106458732).

22027 BASS PL
CHISLOCK, MEAGAN Louise (Voter ID number 116128337).
CHISLOCK, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 106657319).

22027 HALE RD
MAGNAN-CALLAWAY, ALEXIS Rose (Voter ID number 115668138).

22027 RED JACKET LN
ADAM, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 106550271).
ADAM, MARY M. (Voter ID number 106550270).

22030 RED JACKET LN
CASEY, SEAN Daniel (Voter ID number 120699511).
HOTZLER, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number 115276704).
HOTZLER, MEGAN Casey (Voter ID number 117200527).

22031 HIDDEN OAK PL
GARRISON, JAMES GLENN (Voter ID number 106617416).
GARRISON, AUSTI Marie (Voter ID number 117161750).
LEESE, JON M. (Voter ID number 106374800).

22032 DARLEY PL
LAWRENCE, RANDAL McKinley (Voter ID number 106943509).
LAWRENCE, RANDY Hulme (Voter ID number 106648007).
LAWRENCE, SARA Jo (Voter ID number 107032786).

22032 YACHTCLUB TER
MONTOUTE, GARY Albert (Voter ID number 106557289).

22033 DUPREE DR
VILMURE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106482366).

22034 DUPREE DR
GEORGE, BRINTON Thomas (Voter ID number 107179834).
GEORGE, SARAH Kay (Voter ID number 106555977).

22034 HIDDEN OAK PL
FITZSIMMONS, JASON P. (Voter ID number 106438177).
FITZSIMMONS, JENNIFER Erin (Voter ID number 106464412).
NEELY, MATTIE P. (Voter ID number 106374691).

22035 LAVER LN
WILSON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 106610941).
SAMPSON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 106423446).
SAMPSON, KIMBERLY H. (Voter ID number 106423476).

22035 RED JACKET LN
VALENTIN-O'NEIL, VICKI (Voter ID number 106537462).
CORREA, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106537461).
O'NEIL, DONALD John (Voter ID number 106537474).
PASCALE, DAVID James (Voter ID number 117807020).
RIOS, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 106556000).

22035 YACHTCLUB TER
BARNES, JAMES William (Voter ID number 118333041).

22036 BASS PL
HIMES, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 106421808).

22036 BETTY LN
STROUD, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106436727).

22036 RED JACKET LN
SMITH, JUDY Rowland (Voter ID number 106541144).
SMITH, U'MMARA Lillahi (Voter ID number 114539903).
SMITH, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number 106541724).

22037 BASS PL
CHOW, AMY (Voter ID number 114866750).
CHOW, DUE PIN (Voter ID number 106476043).
CHOW, ERIN (Voter ID number 117921805).
CHOW, TAK CHUNG (Voter ID number 106476044).

22037 BETTY LN
OAKS, JOHNNY Clayton (Voter ID number 106658396).
OAKS, CAITLIN Mattie Lee (Voter ID number 117491085).
OAKS, JANINE F. (Voter ID number 106369054).

22037 DARLEY PL
MONSEN, BURNELL Y. (Voter ID number 106384967).

22037 HEATHERWOOD LN
HAMMER, DUANE (Voter ID number 106338718).
HAMMER, JENNY (Voter ID number 106338717).
HAMMER, SHAUN Lynn (Voter ID number 120463212).

22042 HALE RD
SMITH, CLYDE H. (Voter ID number 106323234).

22043 HALE RD
MANSFIELD, KATHLEEN Jean (Voter ID number 106544158).
MANSFIELD, WILLIAM Godfrey (Voter ID number 106544159).

22043 RED JACKET LN
HUBER, JOANNE Conger (Voter ID number 106502955).
HUBER, ROBERT Duane (Voter ID number 106502984).
WALLNER, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 117520664).
WALLNER, TIMOTHY Alois (Voter ID number 117520669).

22043 YACHTCLUB TER
LAFONTAINE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106531866).
REEVES, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 106531876).

22044 DARLEY PL
EVERETT, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 119709951).
MOLINA, ELLIOT John (Voter ID number 106491616).
STALLINGS, KELLY Lee (Voter ID number 111059312).

22044 RED JACKET LN
TAMBURO, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 106540767).

22045 LAVER LN
DIXON, MARGARET Anne (Voter ID number 110969463).
DIXON, THEODORE Roy (Voter ID number 110449510).
STOLTE, ERIKA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106674729).
STOLTE, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 106631523).

22046 DUPREE DR
MCNEELY, MARGI (Voter ID number 106420593).

22046 HIDDEN OAK PL
DOOHEN, TERENCE James (Voter ID number 106662197).
DOOHEN, TISHA M. (Voter ID number 107368754).

22046 YACHTCLUB TER
BURGETT, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 113961841).
BURGETT, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106661204).

22047 HIDDEN OAK PL
MYERS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 106600165).

22048 DUPREE DR
MCNEELY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 106323187).

22049 HEATHERWOOD LN
ZAKEL, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 106604364).
ZAKEL, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 106357272).
ZAKEL, MELANIE Marie (Voter ID number 106660824).
ZAKEL, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106357271).

2205 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
SNOW, DELORES F. (Voter ID number 106398289).

22051 RED JACKET LN
FROST, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 116681079).

22051 YACHTCLUB TER
MOORE, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 106451675).
MOORE, HEIDI (Voter ID number 106654707).

22052 RED JACKET LN
PITKIN, ALBERT H. (Voter ID number 115572837).

22053 DUPREE DR
SMYTH, ROSEMARIE E. (Voter ID number 106607151).

2206 TIOGA DR
BRINK, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 106403324).
HARRISON, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106403352).

22063 DUPREE DR
CRUM, BELINDA RAE (Voter ID number 106624542).
BARON, DAVE Michael (Voter ID number 119031531).
DAVIS, MINDY Kay (Voter ID number 106500821).
MOORE, GARY Franklin (Voter ID number 106663008).

2207 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
SALADINO, GAIL Witt (Voter ID number 106608989).
SALADINO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106607176).

2208 PARK CRESCENT DR
DEMAREST, WAYNE Allan (Voter ID number 121069611).
LEE, ANN Young H (Voter ID number 106644123).
LEE, HARRY B. (Voter ID number 106644099).

2210 KNIGHT RD
CETRANGOLO, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 106469309).

2210 PARK CRESCENT DR
AYALA, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 111245322).
HORNADAY, JOELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 119124319).

22102 BELL HARBOR DR
FLEMING, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 106336222).

22102 CARSON DR
SMITH, MICHAEL Blaine (Voter ID number 119485512).
SMITH, MICHELLE Jolie (Voter ID number 114119554).

22102 RED JACKET LN
PROLL, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 106465060).

22102 YACHTCLUB TER
FIGGA, AUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 118431467).
FIGGA, CANDY R. (Voter ID number 106512281).

22103 HALE RD
BRAKE, JOYCE D. (Voter ID number 111032808).

22103 LAVER LN
FLORENCE, MANUELA Sonja (Voter ID number 119144200).
FLORENCE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 106607108).

22103 WEEKS BLVD
PENTLAND, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 106323207).
PENTLAND, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 106323208).

22104 DUPREE DR
FOREST, CHERYL Biggs (Voter ID number 106339283).
LEWIS, RONALD Paul (Voter ID number 106625669).

22104 HALE RD
LAROCCA, AUDREY Jade (Voter ID number 118904692).
LAROCCA, DYLAN Thomas (Voter ID number 114623490).
LAROCCA, KRISTINA P. (Voter ID number 106405590).

22104 LAVER LN
TIPTON, BILLY Gordon (Voter ID number 106340270).
TIPTON, KATHY Jean (Voter ID number 106480615).

22105 HEATHERWOOD LN
DENIG, MARILYN Patricia (Voter ID number 106401534).

22105 RED JACKET LN
DOBRZANSKI, CORI L. (Voter ID number 106619582).
DOBRZANSKI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106619583).

22107 WEEKS BLVD
FRIEDLAND, COLEBY Ira (Voter ID number 115901895).
FRIEDLAND, DAWSON H. (Voter ID number 118431357).
FRIEDLAND, MARY JANE Luk (Voter ID number 106388208).
FRIEDLAND, MYLES A. (Voter ID number 106390226).

22108 BELL HARBOR DR
JONES, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 106605976).
JONES, OLEN KELLY (Voter ID number 106581510).
JONES, ALEXIS Taylor (Voter ID number 119549145).
JONES, LINDSEY Caitlin (Voter ID number 118431337).

22108 RED JACKET LN
TOKACH, ANDREW (Voter ID number 106656747).

22109 COLDSTREAM RD
STOREY, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 106482394).

22109 HALE RD
WARE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 113836789).

22111 CARSON DR
PHILLIPS, KELLY Jo (Voter ID number 116398286).

22111 EAST LAKE LOOP
CIMADOR, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 106322076).
CIMADOR, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 106322077).

22111 WEEKS BLVD
LAWRENCE, JOHN Ernest (Voter ID number 102858344).
LAWRENCE, KEITH Justin (Voter ID number 102872383).
LAWRENCE, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 102862133).
LAWRENCE, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 115252284).
LIBBY, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 106469295).

22112 BELL HARBOR DR
JONES, DENA L. (Voter ID number 106573224).

22114 HALE RD
CARR, NATHALIA T. (Voter ID number 106338867).

22114 WEEKS BLVD
BARRY, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106659562).
BLAIR, CRYSTAL Michelle (Voter ID number 106447358).
BLAIR, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 106631019).

22114 YACHTCLUB TER
MCDONALD, DENNIS V. (Voter ID number 106651093).
MCDONALD, SHEILA Lorraine (Voter ID number 106532182).

22115 WEEKS BLVD
COOGAN, KATHARINE Mary (Voter ID number 110881771).
TEETER, DANA W. (Voter ID number 110715774).

22115 YACHTCLUB TER
TEZA, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 106462148).
TEZA, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 106476374).

22116 EAST LAKE LOOP
BALLAS, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 106629768).

22116 RED JACKET LN
HEAGY, HARRY Hennie (Voter ID number 119202101).
HEAGY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 116746691).
HEAGY, JUDITH Lee (Voter ID number 119819954).
VAN PELT, CHRISTINA Diane (Voter ID number 116746739).

22116 RIVER ROCK DR
MEDINA, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 106419758).

22116 SHORESIDE DR
FULLER, ANDREA Parker (Voter ID number 110729630).
BREWER, GORDON Wayne (Voter ID number 106516362).

22117 EAST LAKE LOOP
PATTERSON, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number 106680534).

22117 RIVER ROCK DR
MARTINEZ, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 106337730).
MARTINEZ, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 106544164).
MARTINEZ, MARK Thomas (Voter ID number 106544013).

22118 BELL HARBOR DR
COOK, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 121066891).
SHORT, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106567818).

22118 WEEKS BLVD
JOHNSON, EUGENE H. (Voter ID number 106629295).

22118 YACHTCLUB TER
MCNAIR, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 106546998).

22119 WEEKS BLVD
JOHNSON, JAMES Deven (Voter ID number 120664261).
MITCHELL, KIMBERLY Shana-Kailani (Voter ID number 117050325).
VANVLIET, JON Marinus (Voter ID number 106456546).
VANVLIET, PAMELA Christina (Voter ID number 106456545).

2212 PARK CRESCENT DR
JACOBS, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 117194266).
KEARNEY, KERRYANN (Voter ID number 119235177).
HAMLIN, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 107290780).

2212 TIOGA DR
THILL, BONNIE GRAZIANO (Voter ID number 106524522).
THILL, NATASCHA Louise (Voter ID number 114421362).

22122 BREAKER POINT LN
SHEPARD, JERONSQI Antron (Voter ID number 114773238).

22122 WEEKS BLVD
GREBENIOUK, OLGA (Voter ID number 106653220).
GREBENIOUK, VLADIMIR (Voter ID number 106646190).

22122 YACHTCLUB TER
SMITH, RICHARD Gerard (Voter ID number 106600826).
SMITH, SHERRY Jean (Voter ID number 106601231).

22123 BREAKER POINT LN
GARVER, JULIE Michelle (Voter ID number 106626095).
GARVER, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 106626101).

22123 YACHTCLUB TER
BAILEY, DIANA Mae (Voter ID number 111085640).
ROMERO, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 117017201).

22124 BELL HARBOR DR
CAMP, KAILA Brittany (Voter ID number 116244748).
CAMP, MELINDA Darlene (Voter ID number 106610160).
CAMP, STANLEY Homer Wayne (Voter ID number 106607313).

22124 EAST LAKE LOOP
MCDONALD, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 120198689).
MCDONALD, STEPHEN Michaelwilliam (Voter ID number 117346731).
MCDONALD, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 106414639).
MCDONALD, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 106414374).

22125 EAST LAKE LOOP
KENDRICK, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 106558719).
KENDRICK, THOMAS Cullen (Voter ID number 106558720).

22126 BREAKER POINT LN
BROWN, CORDELL E. (Voter ID number 106369164).

22126 LAVER LN
CAIN, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 118938169).

22126 SHORESIDE DR
ROSSI, VERNETTA J. (Voter ID number 106323224).

22126 WEEKS BLVD
HODROS, MARA Evelyn (Voter ID number 121250067).
HODROS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121250128).
RISPINTO, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 121000841).

22127 RIVER ROCK DR
CASCIOTTA, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106524370).
SIMKUS, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 106679108).
CASCIOTTA, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 101914636).
CASCIOTTA, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 106524372).

22127 ROSEWALL CT
SKINNER, ANDREA Joy (Voter ID number 114554052).
SKINNER, FREDERICK Eugene (Voter ID number 106510732).
SKINNER, MAEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118613632).
BONSALL, DARLENE E. (Voter ID number 106585132).
BONSALL, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 106584538).

22128 HALE RD
MOTTA, DOMINIC JAY (Voter ID number 115851677).

22128 RED JACKET LN
HOHMANN, CARMEL J. (Voter ID number 106571283).
HOHMANN, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 106580717).

22129 BREAKER POINT LN
PURCELL, KENNETH Scott (Voter ID number 116452619).
PURCELL, MARY B. (Voter ID number 118541223).

22129 CARSON DR
COOPER, GAIL Ann (Voter ID number 120564371).
COOPER, HARRY George (Voter ID number 106654412).

22129 EAST LAKE LOOP
PLEKKENPOL, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 106384823).

22130 BELL HARBOR DR
PEREZ, LISA D. (Voter ID number 106465089).

22130 RIVER ROCK DR
DUMAS, LINDA Lampman (Voter ID number 106339670).

22130 WEEKS BLVD
RAY, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 120122710).
RAY, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 106541395).
RAY, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 106517700).

22132 BREAKER POINT LN
ALANIS, RONALD Andrew (Voter ID number 119373423).
ALANIS, LEAH A. (Voter ID number 106593273).

22134 RED JACKET LN
IRONS, ERIC Eugene (Voter ID number 110580137).

22135 BREAKER POINT LN
PUJOL, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 120729417).
PUJOL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 117044842).
PUJOL, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 106638676).

22135 LAVER LN
HORRIGAN, LOGAN Patrick (Voter ID number 119754017).
HORRIGAN, JULIANNA (Voter ID number 110913290).
HORRIGAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 118213123).

22135 RED JACKET LN
STALLINGS, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 106681105).

22136 BELL HARBOR DR
WILDASIN, HAYLEY Sitmer (Voter ID number 110635716).
WILDASIN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110923829).

22136 ROSEWALL CT
GOZZA, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106376516).

22136 YACHTCLUB TER
REEP, AMBER B. (Voter ID number 106654676).
REEP, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 106575286).
MINCE, STACIE Ann Marie (Voter ID number 121261133).

22137 EAST LAKE LOOP
MALLORY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120240093).
MALLORY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 106643342).

22137 RIVER ROCK DR
SHELBURNE, GARNET V. (Voter ID number 106336107).
SHELBURNE, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 106336106).

22137 SHORESIDE DR
SKIDMORE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 106397410).
SKIDMORE, CHRISTOPHER Shayne (Voter ID number 111216747).

22137 YACHTCLUB TER
CARUSO, DIANE Hayes (Voter ID number 118540940).
KESSEL, BENJAMIN Scott (Voter ID number 118894547).
KESSEL, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 115371341).
CARUSO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110492550).

22138 BREAKER POINT LN
ALLIE, NATHANIEL JUSTIN (Voter ID number 106663179).
ALLIE, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 106663178).

22138 WEEKS BLVD
PARKS, KORRI Taylor (Voter ID number 118968203).
PARKS, CARROLL J. (Voter ID number 120237117).

2214 PARK CRESCENT DR
HENRY, CLAYTON R. (Voter ID number 110462052).

22140 CARSON DR
TINTERA, LYNN Louis (Voter ID number 110861435).

22140 YACHTCLUB TER
MEANS, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 106520626).
MEANS, SONGSIN (Voter ID number 106561491).
MEANS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120456327).

22141 EAST LAKE LOOP
AYERS, MARGARET Hamilton (Voter ID number 110418604).
BREEDEN, BRETT Charles (Voter ID number 107070541).

22141 RED JACKET LN
RUDY, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 106560278).

22142 HALE RD
DEVAULT, JERRY R. (Voter ID number 106466062).

22142 RED JACKET LN
HUNTER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106675205).
WILSON, BLYTHE SUSANN (Voter ID number 106585748).
HUNTER, LARRY Dale (Voter ID number 106675202).

22142 RIVER ROCK DR
FULLINGTON, BEVERLY Lynne (Voter ID number 106322162).
FULLINGTON, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 106519242).

22142 WEEKS BLVD
JONES, KRISTY Lynne (Voter ID number 116496370).
COTTON, AMY Leah (Voter ID number 110905982).
COTTON, BRADY Lane (Voter ID number 115129416).

22143 ROSEWALL CT
ROBERTS, RHIANNON Desiree Nadine (Voter ID number 115755002).
ROBERTS, RYAN Terrett (Voter ID number 106343252).
ROBERTS, SHERYL Lee (Voter ID number 106336940).

22143 YACHTCLUB TER
BACON, PATRICIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106655117).
BACON, ROBERT STEWART (Voter ID number 106573168).

22144 BELL HARBOR DR
BOURDEAU, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 115447556).
BOURDEAU, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 115445336).

22144 CARSON DR
GORDON, JANE Spencer (Voter ID number 115818792).
SPENCER, JACK Alan (Voter ID number 117246548).

22145 EAST LAKE LOOP
RIVERA ACOSTA, PEDRO Alberto (Voter ID number 110963107).

22146 ROSEWALL CT
PEREA, EILEEN Patricia (Voter ID number 115140845).
PEREA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115140819).

22146 WEEKS BLVD
BREWER, ARA M. (Voter ID number 106380238).
BREWER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 106384488).
BREWER, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 106612115).

22147 BREAKER POINT LN
ABRAHAMSEN, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 114004283).
STONE, DAMIAN Xaviar (Voter ID number 106598984).
STONE, SARA B. (Voter ID number 106599763).

22147 LAVER LN
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT Martin (Voter ID number 117938168).
ARMSTRONG, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 120396940).
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 106412736).

22147 RIVER ROCK DR
PELAEZ, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 106649960).
PELAEZ, REINALDO (Voter ID number 106649969).

22148 LAVER LN
GRANT, BRIAN ALAN (Voter ID number 106613891).
GRANT, HILDA VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 106614427).
GRANT, NATHAN Joel (Voter ID number 118621158).
GRANT, SYDNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 121078151).

22148 SHORESIDE DR
MULLIS, MIKE (Voter ID number 106376901).
MULLIS, PATRICIA Reeves (Voter ID number 106453000).

22149 EAST LAKE LOOP
PINSON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106435894).

22149 RED JACKET LN
MORGAN, AMBER Lyn (Voter ID number 111155062).
MORGAN, JASON D. (Voter ID number 111177320).

22149 YACHTCLUB TER
RAMOS, RAMON L. (Voter ID number 106415337).
RAMOS, ROSA H. (Voter ID number 106398446).

2215 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
CONOVER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106373993).
CONOVER, BRITTANY Angel (Voter ID number 115712428).
CONOVER, KAYNE J. (Voter ID number 120078882).
CONOVER, KURT J. (Voter ID number 106406006).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 101

SHIELDS, LAURIE Kim (Voter ID number 106653419).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 103

PATTERSON, FRANK Julian (Voter ID number 121053480).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 104

PEREZ, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 120524361).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 107

DIAZ, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117594380).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 108

CURRY, EVA (Voter ID number 106470106).
KLINGER, CATHERINE N. (Voter ID number 110495904).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 201

KELLY, MELISSA Hope (Voter ID number 114359282).
LONG COLON, DAISY Maria (Voter ID number 114326541).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 203

WILLIAMSON, AMY Rosetta (Voter ID number 111170572).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 205

JOHNSON, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 120018382).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 207

MENDEZ, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 119157333).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 208

BELCHER, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 106418445).
LEON, RENE' Anthony (Voter ID number 119124749).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 102

RAMOS, FELIPE (Voter ID number 117677028).
RAMOS, VILMA (Voter ID number 116541059).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 104

PEREZ, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106401175).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 106

BIGGS, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 106401185).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 108

KLINGER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110556348).
STURGILL, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 118844290).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 201

SCHAEFERS, CLAIRE Marie (Voter ID number 116601012).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 204

BATCHELDER, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 110782649).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 205

JOHNSON, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 115332608).
SHUMATE, DEVAN Brooke (Voter ID number 117994505).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 206

RAMIREZ, SHAYLENE S. (Voter ID number 111208520).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 207

RACZKA, WILLIAM Martin (Voter ID number 115417899).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 301

ATKINS, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 107330774).
WHITTEMORE, GREGORY Clark (Voter ID number 106684314).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 303

GILBERT, EDDA Olsacher (Voter ID number 104358915).
GILBERT, ROBERT Ellsworth (Voter ID number 104358916).

2215 MADACA LN
APT 304

FLYNN-HENDERSON, KELLEY R. (Voter ID number 115559927).

22150 BELL HARBOR DR
MIKELL, EDWARD Stephen (Voter ID number 110775262).
MIKELL, LYNN Patrice (Voter ID number 110775263).
RUGGIERO, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 115145416).

22150 DUPREE DR
HOPE, KIRK Patrick (Voter ID number 118537096).
TEXTER, WENDY Lee (Voter ID number 119323726).
TEXTER, ERIK S. (Voter ID number 106433257).

22150 RED JACKET LN
JOLLEY, DAVID SHAWN (Voter ID number 106685168).
JOLLEY, JADA SUE (Voter ID number 106685165).
JOLLEY, STEPHEN Tyler (Voter ID number 120982421).
ROURKE-WEIR, LOUANNE (Voter ID number 106398577).

22150 WEEKS BLVD
ERICKSON, STEPHANIE Nichole (Voter ID number 103647183).
MOSLEY, RONALD Andrew (Voter ID number 105756668).

22151 CARSON DR
ROSS, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 115045075).
WEBER, DIANE Lillian (Voter ID number 106673473).

22152 HALE RD
LYONS-VIGLIATURA, JAY Anthony (Voter ID number 116744087).
LYONS-VIGLIATURA, JILL (Voter ID number 110600176).

22152 RIVER ROCK DR
LEWIS, GWENDOLYN C. (Voter ID number 106554092).
LEWIS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 106451207).

22153 BREAKER POINT LN
MARTIN, AMBER Margaret (Voter ID number 110896949).
MARTIN, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110610815).

22153 CARSON DR
GRAZIANI, DEBORAH Yvonne (Voter ID number 106426582).
GRAZIANI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106427184).
GRAZIANI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 116894210).

22153 EAST LAKE LOOP
HELMCKE, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 110782483).
STARKEY, THERESA Parson (Voter ID number 111251906).

22154 WEEKS BLVD
WILSON, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106382477).
WILSON, JACKSON L. (Voter ID number 106382478).

22156 DUPREE DR
SCHINDLER, PAMELA Connelly (Voter ID number 121264045).

22156 EAST LAKE LOOP
BRYANT, KEVIN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 106553382).
BRYANT, CHARLES Frank (Voter ID number 106655196).

22158 WEEKS BLVD
DONAHUE, CATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 110742420).
DONAHUE, KEITH Patrick (Voter ID number 107169052).

2216 PARK CRESCENT DR
MULHOLLAND, LARRY Gerald (Voter ID number 106618107).
MULHOLLAND, SHELLEY C. (Voter ID number 116147457).

22160 EAST LAKE LOOP
DEVOE, KRISANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 106649204).
DEVOE, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 115103363).
JOHNSTON, GEORGE Ward (Voter ID number 106524274).

22161 DUPREE DR
CLEMENT, JEREMY Bruce (Voter ID number 114988548).
CLEMENT, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 115170668).
STORY, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 104276480).

22161 EAST LAKE LOOP
HAWKINS, MARSTON J. (Voter ID number 120152622).
WALKER-HAWKINS, SARA (Voter ID number 120361568).

22162 HALE RD
VEST, DEVRA Jane (Voter ID number 106504723).
VEST, JONATHAN August (Voter ID number 107340893).

22162 WEEKS BLVD
HINTON, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 106499856).
HINTON, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 116838875).

22163 HALE RD
RAMETTA, MARK D. (Voter ID number 106390239).

22164 EAST LAKE LOOP
BRYANT, DONNY T. (Voter ID number 106577651).

22165 EAST LAKE LOOP
REUTERDAHL, LARS (Voter ID number 106423541).

22166 WEEKS BLVD
MCDANIEL, MARK J. (Voter ID number 106414519).

22168 EAST LAKE LOOP
SCHMIDLAPP, CAROLINE H. (Voter ID number 115629140).
SCHMIDLAPP, GEORGE James (Voter ID number 115629151).

22169 EAST LAKE LOOP
DENKER, DANIEL Peter (Voter ID number 104459716).
KAAA, CHRISTINA Rene Leinaala (Voter ID number 110894725).

22170 WEEKS BLVD
CARTER, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 116771678).

22172 EAST LAKE LOOP
ATCHLEY, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 106337787).

22176 EAST LAKE LOOP
HOARD, BYRON Edward (Voter ID number 118915426).

22176 WEEKS BLVD
MULRENIN, GAILE E. (Voter ID number 106332055).
MULRENIN, PAUL P. (Voter ID number 106336006).

2218 PARK CRESCENT DR
TOMLINSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 116969651).
TOMLINSON, DONALD Dean (Voter ID number 114051367).

2219 TIOGA DR
MELTON, REBECA SANCHEZ (Voter ID number 106651780).
MARTINEZ, HENRY Steven (Voter ID number 106556841).
RIVERA, KIMBERLY Nayia (Voter ID number 106516646).

2220 OLD CYPRESS CREEK RD
ALVAREZ, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 106443839).
BROWN, KALI Renee (Voter ID number 117895897).
BROWN, KEITH Scott (Voter ID number 114978022).
YOWELL, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106384862).
YOWELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 106337926).

2220 TIOGA DR
KERSEY, CHRISTOPHER Warren (Voter ID number 118008636).
KERSEY, TRACY J. (Voter ID number 106384535).

22201 RED JACKET LN
BLACKWELL, DUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number 106657683).
BLACKWELL, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 106607531).
BLACKWELL, THOMAS LAMAR (Voter ID number 106564572).
BLACKWELL, CHRISTOPHER Adam (Voter ID number 113976042).
BLACKWELL, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 115583253).

22202 RED JACKET LN
FERGUSON, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 119663352).
LUNA, REGINA (Voter ID number 116343433).
FERGUSON, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 106683434).

22203 CARSON DR
CARVER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106337108).
CARVER, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number 106337109).

22203 LAVER LN
TRIPPEL, DERENDER M. (Voter ID number 106673637).
TRIPPEL, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 106673638).

22203 SHORESIDE DR
VANVALKENBURG, CRYSTAL Paige (Voter ID number 114637277).
VANVALKENBURG, LESLIE Forrest (Voter ID number 114637286).

22203 YACHTCLUB TER
TODD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 106571967).
TODD, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 106571582).
TODD, STACEY Christine (Voter ID number 100569301).

22204 BELL HARBOR DR
ST JUSTE, IGUENTA (Voter ID number 120254139).

22204 HALE RD
MCCLAIN, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number 106323185).
MCCLAIN, DEE Law (Voter ID number 106327297).

22204 LAVER LN
SKAIRUS, CHRISTINE MARLO (Voter ID number 106545187).
SKAIRUS, BROOKE Nicole (Voter ID number 120039494).
SKAIRUS, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 106372551).

22204 SHORESIDE DR
SCHLECHTY, EVERETT V. (Voter ID number 106388659).
SCHLECHTY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 106331750).

22204 STILLWOOD DR
ELDER, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 106379960).
ELDER, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 106379961).

22205 BREAKER POINT LN
FUENTES, DANNY GENE (Voter ID number 106583258).
FUENTES, RAE ANN (Voter ID number 106587072).

22205 RIVER ROCK DR
FRANKLIN, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 106332059).
FRANKLIN, MARGIELENE (Voter ID number 106332066).

22206 YACHTCLUB TER
HERNANDEZ, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 106586007).
PEREZ, LEANDRO T. (Voter ID number 112999381).
PEREZ, LEANDRO Tomas (Voter ID number 116118396).

22207 RED JACKET LN
ALLEN, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 116815950).
ALLEN, JACK E. (Voter ID number 117145927).
HUFF, DANA K. (Voter ID number 106637446).
STONE, WILLIAM Mark (Voter ID number 106568411).

22208 DUPREE DR
POTTSCHMIDT, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 106482961).

22208 WEEKS BLVD
SHORTER, ERREN Cerrett (Voter ID number 119388838).
THOMAS, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 116397478).
WILLIAMS, JORDAN Kent (Voter ID number 115478770).
THOMAS, LEON Alexander (Voter ID number 115886415).

22209 YACHTCLUB TER
MAYHEW-STROUD, TRACI June (Voter ID number 121345202).
STOLTE, JOHN Theodore (Voter ID number 117987244).
STOLTE, THERESA S. (Voter ID number 118477491).

22210 BELL HARBOR DR
HAAS, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111161493).
HAAS, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 105189349).

22210 RED JACKET LN
DAVIS, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 115502868).
DAVIS, SCOTT Withers (Voter ID number 115117283).

22211 BREAKER POINT LN
ADLES, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106581132).

22211 CARSON DR
PANNY, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110852998).

22213 STILLWOOD DR
SASS, JANET Ann (Voter ID number 106445318).
SASS, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 106445304).

22214 SHORESIDE DR
SIMMONS, KEVIN Keith (Voter ID number 106504747).
WHITAKER, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106628541).

22214 YACHTCLUB TER
DENNIS, SHARINA M. (Voter ID number 114178905).

22215 LAVER LN
HECKERT, JAMES Harlin (Voter ID number 115038571).

22215 RED JACKET LN
CASTELLANO, DEBBIE Kay (Voter ID number 111079668).
CASTELLANO, DENNIS Gene (Voter ID number 106619371).

22216 BELL HARBOR DR
JACOBS, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 114678862).
JACOBS, MICHELLE Flynn (Voter ID number 111183440).
STOKES, DANIELLE Renee (Voter ID number 120035977).

22216 CARSON DR
PUJOL, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 110744377).

22216 DUPREE DR
DALMAU REED, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 109535319).
REED, MATTHEW Eric (Voter ID number 103445655).

22217 REESER LN
HUTCHISON, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 106558293).

22217 YACHTCLUB TER
LEET, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 115820061).
LEET, TODD Whitney (Voter ID number 115660962).

22218 LAVER LN
ESTELL, EVELYN O. (Voter ID number 106383477).
ESTELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106383478).

22218 RED JACKET LN
KOZA, TRACI Lynn (Voter ID number 115516573).

22219 BREAKER POINT LN
BALL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106575949).
BALL, THOMAS Jeffrey (Voter ID number 106538664).

22219 DUPREE DR
DEAL, WALLACE A. (Voter ID number 106500763).
GIARDINA, JASON Samuel (Voter ID number 114110318).
MCELREATH, TARA Cory (Voter ID number 115507048).

2222 PARK CRESCENT DR
GARRETT, SOPHIA Diane (Voter ID number 116075368).

22220 WEEKS BLVD
PETECK, JAMES (Voter ID number 120190034).
PETECK, SARAH Rose (Voter ID number 120651953).
PETECK, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 106382988).
PETECK, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106382989).
PETECK, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 106535029).

22221 RED JACKET LN
ROUTER, HERMINE C. (Voter ID number 106554143).

22222 BELL HARBOR DR
TONKYRO, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 115418159).

22223 YACHTCLUB TER
SCANNAPIECO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116976063).
SCANNAPIECO, JESSICA Rae (Voter ID number 106623040).
SCANNAPIECO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 117074291).
SCANNAPIECO, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 106645512).

22224 SHORESIDE DR
JENNINGS, KENNETH Blake (Voter ID number 119267244).
JENNINGS, LAURIE Jo (Voter ID number 106674755).
JENNINGS, ROBERT Ewer (Voter ID number 106674870).

22225 LAVER LN
HEIM, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 117532418).
HEIM, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 106382406).
HEIM, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 106382407).

22225 WEEKS BLVD
WOMACK, KYONG P. (Voter ID number 110642670).
WOMACK, ROBERT Melvin (Voter ID number 110642669).
BAN, REBECCA W. (Voter ID number 111010760).
WOMACK, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110771000).

22226 RIVER ROCK DR
PARRISH, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 106336725).
PARRISH, DE ETTE Lundeen (Voter ID number 106338869).

22226 YACHTCLUB TER
BARBER, LAVONNE Patreese (Voter ID number 115010588).
KNIGHT, ELWANDA Necole (Voter ID number 110740202).
KNIGHT, FREDERICK Dwayne (Voter ID number 110790726).
CHITWOOD, GREGORY Parks (Voter ID number 120736576).
DIAZ, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 119291131).

22227 BREAKER POINT LN
WARD, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 115968747).

22227 RED JACKET LN
HENDRIX, LARA C. (Voter ID number 106561709).

22228 BELL HARBOR DR
RANDALL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 120134350).
RANDALL, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 110773025).
RANDALL, DANIEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 110775136).

22228 STILLWOOD DR
SAMBOY, JEFFREY Todd (Voter ID number 121117395).
SAMBOY, MELISSA Mae (Voter ID number 121117358).

2223 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
YOVINO, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106577525).
PELTZER, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 101026932).
YOVINO, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 106388110).
YOVINO, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 106391402).

2223 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
MCNAIR, GRENAVILLE E. (Voter ID number 106406850).
MCNAIR, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number 106406849).

22230 HALE RD
DELIA, LESLIE Jean (Voter ID number 111394059).

22230 WEEKS BLVD
VESH, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106428473).

22231 DUPREE DR
OTT, MONIQUE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106554142).

22231 YACHTCLUB TER
CENTENO, JOSEPH BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 106571635).
CENTENO, ETHAN (Voter ID number 121310254).
CENTENO, BELINDA (Voter ID number 106571636).

22232 YACHTCLUB TER
BARD, SHARON Joan (Voter ID number 104271876).

22233 BELL HARBOR DR
GUARRACINO, AUGUSTA Anne (Voter ID number 106587222).
GUARRACINO, PASCAL F. (Voter ID number 106575518).

22233 RED JACKET LN
GARCIA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 106340692).
GARCIA, OLGA (Voter ID number 106341051).

22234 BELL HARBOR DR
TURNER, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 110470280).
TURNER, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 110470630).

22234 SHORESIDE DR
MATHEWS, BRIGITTE K. (Voter ID number 106511855).
MATHEWS, HEIKO Herman (Voter ID number 106511858).

22235 CARSON DR
JOHNSON, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 106495508).
JOHNSON, REVILLE Slayden (Voter ID number 106495493).
JOHNSON, W Woodland (Voter ID number 106418476).

22237 LAVER LN
ANDERSON, VIOLA S. (Voter ID number 106610793).
BORDERS, AMELIA Slaven (Voter ID number 105688333).
BORDERS, SHERRILL Armond (Voter ID number 105688335).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 106568458).

22237 RIVER ROCK DR
COUZENS, BERNADETTE Anne (Voter ID number 114003721).
TAMM, ROSALIE Kerby (Voter ID number 106348606).
TAMM, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 106545277).
TAMM, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 106348605).

22238 DUPREE DR
HAMILTON, WALLACE H. (Voter ID number 106323143).
HAMILTON, EVA M. (Voter ID number 106323141).

22238 RIVER ROCK DR
HUEY, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106639504).
HUEY, MARC Thomas (Voter ID number 106593072).
TURKOVICS, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 106412096).
WOODFORD, CHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 106414910).

22238 YACHTCLUB TER
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 106416427).
JACKSON, SHANNON Rhiann (Voter ID number 106584514).

22239 DUPREE DR
HARDY, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 111031197).

22239 RED JACKET LN
GARCIA, ANDREW Phillip (Voter ID number 117842721).
GARCIA, STEPHEN Alexander (Voter ID number 120570689).
GARCIA, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 106542273).
HERNANDEZ, JULIO C. (Voter ID number 106587807).
HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 116741197).

22239 YACHTCLUB TER
ANDERTON, JAMES Harold (Voter ID number 115553159).
ANDERTON, RAMONA Lee (Voter ID number 115553144).

2224 KNIGHT RD
PERMAUL, SHIVANA (Voter ID number 110849599).
SISMILICH, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 111217176).
BONNETT, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 110833297).

2224 PARK CRESCENT DR
CASTLEBERRY, DANA C. (Voter ID number 107187249).

22240 BELL HARBOR DR
THOMPSON, CHAD (Voter ID number 119641366).

22240 HALE RD
ROQUET, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 106426089).
ROQUET, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 106406602).

22240 STILLWOOD DR
HORNE, JACK H. (Voter ID number 106352358).
HORNE, MAXINE (Voter ID number 106338871).

22240 WEEKS BLVD
HONN, BRADLEY Allen (Voter ID number 106636158).
HONN, WENDY Dawn (Voter ID number 106654671).

22241 SHORESIDE DR
WILLIAMS, JOEY Michael (Voter ID number 114530098).

22242 LAVER LN
NICHOLSON, SHARON Gattis (Voter ID number 106428848).
NICHOLSON, KENDRA Page (Voter ID number 116521709).
NICHOLSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 106432229).

22245 BELL LAKE RD
BARTON, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number 106488609).

22245 BELL HARBOR DR
KIPLING, MICHAEL Dennis (Voter ID number 106584691).

22245 BELL LAKE RD
BARTON, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 106366332).
BARTON, MOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121334147).

22245 STILLWOOD DR
ROBERTS, CANDACE A. (Voter ID number 106385293).
ROBERTS, CAROLINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115384384).
ROBERTS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 106388661).

22246 BELL HARBOR DR
TORRES, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110602207).

22246 OAKVILLE DR
LAUBMEIER, JOAN Louise (Voter ID number 119018299).
LAUBMEIER, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 119016755).

22247 DUPREE DR
QUAVE, MAGGIE B. (Voter ID number 106442131).

22247 LAVER LN
FITE, CHRISTIN Alaun (Voter ID number 106604084).

22247 OAKVILLE DR
CRAVEN, JENNIFER Rebecca (Voter ID number 106601952).

22247 RED JACKET LN
HUDSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106654591).

22247 RIVER ROCK DR
LIPINSKI, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 106648001).
LIPINSKI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106590480).

22247 YACHTCLUB TER
COKER, WAYNE Steven (Voter ID number 106636185).
EVANS, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 106573408).
EVANS, IRIS F. (Voter ID number 106572944).

22249 CARSON DR
SCHAFFER, ALFRED Wayne (Voter ID number 110630849).
SCHAFFER, ALICE Johnson (Voter ID number 110505244).

2225 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
REHL, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 106505238).

22250 STILLWOOD DR
FINCH, EARL Houston (Voter ID number 119960817).
FINCH, APRIL Kehaulani (Voter ID number 106525165).

22250 WEEKS BLVD
ROHRBERG, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 110960850).
HANSON, TERRANCE A. (Voter ID number 106569262).

22252 BELL HARBOR DR
STALEY, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 115623754).

22253 BELL HARBOR DR
BENEDICTO, NICOLAS R. (Voter ID number 115477935).
DOHERTY, JACQUELYN Rose (Voter ID number 114212061).
DOHERTY-BENEDICTO, LORINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116918689).

22253 RED JACKET LN
ALEXANDER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 106640903).

22253 YACHTCLUB TER
STEWART, ROSE Patten (Voter ID number 106680532).

22254 OAKVILLE DR
BORGES, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 111061098).
BORGES, SANDRA (Voter ID number 114407291).

22254 YACHTCLUB TER
CLITES, BARBARA Rentz (Voter ID number 106569542).

22255 DUPREE DR
KOTOFSKY, JASON James (Voter ID number 119994840).
KOTOFSKY, LUCELLY (Voter ID number 106623860).

22255 OAKVILLE DR
LEE, WILLIAM Ock (Voter ID number 106609620).
LEE, JANINE Myriam (Voter ID number 106609622).

22259 STILLWOOD DR
JOHNSON, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 106337910).
JOHNSON, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 106338436).

2226 PARK CRESCENT DR
PEA, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 110908677).

22260 WEEKS BLVD
WYSONG, KATRINA D. (Voter ID number 106516964).
WYSONG, COREY Lynn (Voter ID number 106618704).

22262 STILLWOOD DR
WHITE, WILL W. (Voter ID number 106593830).

2227 TIOGA DR
PACHECO GONZALEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 116199256).
PACHECO, RUTH Delia (Voter ID number 119306309).

2228 PARK CRESCENT DR
IZAGUIRRE, JENNIFER Catherine (Voter ID number 121277660).

2229 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
ELOIAN, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 106657665).
MESROPIAN, SUREN Alex (Voter ID number 106655855).

2230 PARK CRESCENT DR
LOGRONO, LAURIE W. (Voter ID number 106504531).

22300 BARTHOLDI CIR
DI LUZIO, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 115291657).
RODRIGUEZ, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106607166).

22300 YACHTCLUB TER
ZIELINSKI, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106671890).
JABLONSKI, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 120031814).
JACOBS, FRANCES S. (Voter ID number 106595240).

22301 YACHTCLUB TER
MACDONALD, BETTY Margaret (Voter ID number 106567549).
MACDONALD, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 120077562).

22302 RIVER ROCK DR
TAVERAS, CHRISTIAN Nael (Voter ID number 119766516).
TAVERAS, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 115311700).
TAVERAS, NATHANAEL (Voter ID number 115195031).
REGALADO, ANA L. (Voter ID number 106678690).
REGALADO, JUSTO (Voter ID number 106678697).

22302 SHORESIDE DR
ABRAHAM, NATALIE Tracey (Voter ID number 106532848).
GARRAWAY, OVID Everard (Voter ID number 120518926).
GARRAWAY, EMELDA (Voter ID number 106414054).
GARRAWAY, OVID E. (Voter ID number 106464054).

22303 RIVER ROCK DR
PHILLIPS, KATHERINE June (Voter ID number 119694500).
REGALADO, SINTIA Jesenia (Voter ID number 118011601).
REGALADO-OSORIO, YOVANI Enrique (Voter ID number 120107671).

22304 BARTHOLDI CIR
JOOS, DOUGLAS Keith (Voter ID number 106512415).

22305 LAVER LN
WHEATLEY, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 118377421).
SCAGLIONE, DALE Alan (Voter ID number 106501464).
SCAGLIONE, KAREN Christine (Voter ID number 106502664).

22305 RED JACKET LN
HAWK, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 120082781).
HAWK, CARLEE Ann (Voter ID number 119984062).
HAWK, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 119983808).
GRINBERGS, OLIVER R. (Voter ID number 106583368).

22305 SOUTHSHORE DR
SCHMIDT, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 106679930).
SCHMIDT, ELIZABETH Mae (Voter ID number 106679533).

22305 STILLWOOD DR
AMMIANO, DEVIN Cord (Voter ID number 118429999).
BRANCH, JEFFREY Terry (Voter ID number 106617620).
BRANCH, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 117217480).
HICKERSON, CAMERON James (Voter ID number 106681601).

22305 WEEKS BLVD
LAWRENCE, NGOC Lien (Voter ID number 119742342).
LAWRENCE, YONG Mi (Voter ID number 116163429).
LEE, TAE Ku (Voter ID number 114198603).

22306 WEEKS BLVD
WELD, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 106330508).
WELD, JO Anne (Voter ID number 106323251).

22306 YACHTCLUB TER
ROLAND, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 120291610).
ROLAND, JAMES Randal (Voter ID number 106563916).

22307 BELL LAKE RD
KOVA, GENETTE Louise (Voter ID number 106617965).
NORRIS, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 110708469).

22307 CARSON DR
WARNER, GARRETT Lauran (Voter ID number 117460304).
SEBASTIAN, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 106323219).
SEBASTIAN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 106364652).

22308 DUPREE DR
WINSTON, TERESA (Voter ID number 114987802).
WINSTON, DALE G. (Voter ID number 106391310).

22308 OAKVILLE DR
BRACY, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 118702490).
BRACY, THERESE Anne (Voter ID number 118701912).

22309 BARTHOLDI CIR
ZAK, RICHARD Alexander (Voter ID number 106674756).
ZAK, SARAH Kirsten (Voter ID number 111232069).

22309 OAKVILLE DR
BENSON, LAURA Linn Rene (Voter ID number 120621068).
BENSON, RANDY Dwayne (Voter ID number 116166477).

22310 BARTHOLDI CIR
KRILL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106629735).
KRILL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106629740).

22310 YACHTCLUB TER
STACY, LAKESHA Tiara (Voter ID number 116866851).

22311 RED JACKET LN
HENDRIX, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 106578640).
FANTAUZZO, ANTHONY Dominick (Voter ID number 117754073).
FANTAUZZO, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 106561534).

22311 RIVER ROCK DR
PERNA, KRISTIN Michelle (Voter ID number 110827740).

22311 SOUTHSHORE DR
WALTERS, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106472207).
WALTERS, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number 106361309).

22314 SHORESIDE DR
BASSETT, WILLIAM RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106618538).
BASSETT, BLAKE Dixon (Voter ID number 118421278).
BASSETT, WILLIAM Woodson (Voter ID number 102384074).
MCCORMICK, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 106513563).
MCCORMICK, ROBIN Gail (Voter ID number 106512754).

22314 YACHTCLUB TER
ZERDA, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 106569761).
ZERDA, JOHN JOEY (Voter ID number 106569759).
ZERDA, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 116876068).
ZERDA, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 117144104).

22315 WEEKS BLVD
COPELAND, BETTYE A. (Voter ID number 106464380).
COPELAND, JAMES (Voter ID number 106464381).

22316 OAKVILLE DR
MELVIN, EUGIA Randy (Voter ID number 120314665).
MELVIN, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 119541446).
MELVIN, LANCE Randall (Voter ID number 119929404).

22316 RED JACKET LN
BRANNEN, CHRISTINA P. (Voter ID number 114589150).
MASTERS, ANGELA Lee (Voter ID number 118150427).
BRANNEN, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 114588707).
MILOVIC, PETER D. (Voter ID number 106562063).

22316 STILLWOOD DR
HOLBROOK, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 106510727).
KUMANCHIK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106381715).
HOLBROOK, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 106647817).
KUMANCHIK, DALE A. (Voter ID number 106369601).

22317 OAKVILLE DR
POLLANS, MONICA L. (Voter ID number 102270450).
POLLANS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115524199).

22317 SOUTHSHORE DR
GROW, KAREN Rodvik (Voter ID number 110729228).
GROW, RUSTY D. (Voter ID number 106572538).
GROW, RUSTY Dean (Voter ID number 106577718).

22317 STILLWOOD DR
HOLTON, ALISA Marie (Voter ID number 118321404).
GONZALEZ, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106643562).
GONZALEZ, TWILA D. (Voter ID number 106643564).

22318 BARTHOLDI CIR
NOBLE, EMILIO Alfonso (Voter ID number 117443738).
NOBLE, GRISEL (Voter ID number 115371114).
NOBLE, LIARA Crystal (Voter ID number 119603960).
FIGUEROA, DAPHINE Lee (Voter ID number 120782123).

22318 WEEKS BLVD
GOODMAN, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 106372445).

22319 CARSON DR
YOUNGBLOOD, HERBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number 106546146).
YOUNGBLOOD, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 106546141).
YOUNGBLOOD, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 116139908).

22319 RED JACKET LN
GRAFF, KELLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 106470577).
GRAFF, SHELBY Allyson (Voter ID number 120008137).
GRAFF, BRIAN Klein (Voter ID number 106470815).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 105

ROMAN, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 117750513).
ROMAN, MICHELLE Kathleen (Voter ID number 106463585).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 106

DESTREE, DEISY O. (Voter ID number 113654281).
DESTREE, FRED Allen (Voter ID number 113654283).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 2-206

LOPEZ, MICHELLE Mayra (Voter ID number 119903272).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 202

SPINA, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 114282787).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 203

BAKER, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110454481).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 205

ACOSTA, GABRIELA Rochel (Voter ID number 118571484).
ACOSTA, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 106682274).
RIVERA, AIDA (Voter ID number 106641707).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 206

DUFFY, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 106467286).
DUFFY, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 115339309).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 207

KAVANAUGH, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106642120).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 302

JARRETT, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 114802386).
JARRETT, TACORRIE Gainer (Voter ID number 110872191).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 303

REILLY, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 118975577).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 103

GOOTBLATT, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 116662692).
GOOTBLATT, SHELDON H. (Voter ID number 116662770).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 105

ROUTER, JACK (Voter ID number 106682202).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 202

CRUZ, CHRISTIAN Eleazar (Voter ID number 115398359).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 203

MARTINEZ-MIOT, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 115196529).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 205

RODRIGUEZ, LILLY Beth (Voter ID number 111168405).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 206

JUSTUS, ZACHARY Turner (Voter ID number 106603332).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 301

COOPER, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 115490267).
PEREIRA, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 116644944).
SILVA, DANILO (Voter ID number 106632510).

2232 ALLY LN
APT 302

FRANKLIN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 114295277).

2232 PARK CRESCENT DR
RUSSELL, GLORIA O. (Voter ID number 111307305).

22320 RED JACKET LN
KARKATSELOS, EFTHYMIOS Timmy (Voter ID number 115560586).
KARKATSELOS, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 110832044).
KARKATSELOS, CRYSTAL Delia (Voter ID number 120183513).

22320 SOUTHSHORE DR
FICCO, SHANE Parl (Voter ID number 107217392).

22321 BARTHOLDI CIR
LUGO, ESTHER Felix (Voter ID number 119831758).
LUGO-CABASSA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 110970717).

22322 BARTHOLDI CIR
ROLAND, CAROLYN Kately (Voter ID number 118356662).
SHAVER, DAVID Todd (Voter ID number 106635111).

22322 KINGSLEY LN
SHORTS, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 106500833).
SHORTS, LISA J. (Voter ID number 106643260).

22322 YACHTCLUB TER
PETTIS, PAULA BEYER (Voter ID number 106582436).
BEYER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 106640458).
PETTIS, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 106572718).

22323 KINGSLEY LN
CHAVES, TAYLOR Nicholas (Voter ID number 116022429).
CHAVES, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 106341449).
CHAVES, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number 106603855).
CHAVES, SHARON Denise (Voter ID number 106490339).

22323 PANTHER RUN CT
VALDES, ALEX (Voter ID number 116784756).
VALDES, COLLEEN R. (Voter ID number 106655275).
VALDES, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106655209).

22323 SOUTHSHORE DR
PARKER, DEREK (Voter ID number 106600640).

22324 BARTHOLDI CIR
HOLMES, LATISHA Lee (Voter ID number 110772840).
HOLMES, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 110810566).

22324 DUPREE DR
PATTERSON, DENNIS Dale (Voter ID number 114453165).
MCDONALD, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 116770455).

22325 SHORESIDE DR
FINAN, ESTELLE A. (Voter ID number 106408523).
FINAN, SVEN (Voter ID number 106399767).

22326 OAKVILLE DR
TRAN, QUOC HUNG (Voter ID number 116575701).
TRAN, KIM Oanh (Voter ID number 116575702).

22326 SOUTHSHORE DR
BEAVER, JASON Richard (Voter ID number 110881277).
BEAVER, JENNIFER Dixon (Voter ID number 106628595).

22327 CARSON DR
SUITS, JON G. (Voter ID number 106528548).
SUITS, TRACEY Anne (Voter ID number 106522227).

22327 OAKVILLE DR
THOMAS, KIMBERLEE Sue (Voter ID number 110942927).
THOMAS, NICHOLAS Paul (Voter ID number 101957139).

22327 RED JACKET LN
WARD, CLAYTON Michael (Voter ID number 119003981).
WARD, SHARLO Lorene (Voter ID number 106568413).
WARD, DON Ross (Voter ID number 104768213).

22328 RED JACKET LN
COMBS, MICHELLE DARVILLE (Voter ID number 106559387).
COMBS, MICHAEL Rallyn (Voter ID number 106558013).

22328 WEEKS BLVD
JOHN, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 110713087).

22329 HALE RD
GARBER, HARRY Daniel (Voter ID number 108700155).

22329 SOUTHSHORE DR
CLARK, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 106597651).
LENNON, DIANA KAY (Voter ID number 106598134).
BEJARANO, LUZ Adriana (Voter ID number 121126085).
MARTONE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106441249).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 103

STEVENS, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 106589028).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 101

MEYERS, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 121276254).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 103

SANDERS, MARK Tyler (Voter ID number 117499249).
SANDERS, MATHEW Taylor (Voter ID number 117851756).
WARKOW, MARK (Voter ID number 117019153).
WARKOW, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 106514138).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 104

BENNETT, KRISTINA Catherine (Voter ID number 106552247).
BENNETT, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 106604515).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 106

LONSWAY, JAMES Maxwell (Voter ID number 120951246).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 107

HIMES, WESLEY Hunter (Voter ID number 119383332).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 111

DEROSIER, ALFREIDA Rosiland (Voter ID number 106681556).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 112

BOUTWELL, KARLENE S. (Voter ID number 106494627).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 201

SIMON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 120274269).
SIMON, JOHN William (Voter ID number 111446038).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 202

ROSARIO, MARIANA (Voter ID number 115979865).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 206

NIX, HARRISON Wayne (Voter ID number 110884872).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 209

RIVERA, AMY L. (Voter ID number 116807076).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 210

CASCANET, SEAN Martin Paul (Voter ID number 117070110).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 212

KESSEL, STEVEN Raymond (Voter ID number 106617219).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 306

PETERS, DAWN Virginia (Voter ID number 106673269).
PETERS, KAYLA Uluwehi Kawailan (Voter ID number 120968874).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 308

JONES, ROXANNE Yvette (Voter ID number 107303646).
NOGA-HOLUB, DANON Lee (Voter ID number 111060527).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 310

DICK, MATTHEW Donald (Voter ID number 107416513).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 311

DODSON, JAHLIK Rahsheen (Voter ID number 100794253).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 101

ROJAS, ANIBAL (Voter ID number 115378887).
ROJAS, MANELY (Voter ID number 115449885).
WRIGHT, ROBERT Edgar (Voter ID number 118540424).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 104

OWENS, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 110917962).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 108

SHORTT, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 116376087).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 109

BENOIT, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 106601701).
BENOIT, RHONDA T. (Voter ID number 106620874).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 111

CORNELIUS, MATTHEW Victor (Voter ID number 115827483).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 203

ORTA, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117759514).
ORTA, SOCORRO (Voter ID number 111036145).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 205

SANTIAGO, CARLOS David (Voter ID number 110813823).
SANTIAGO, KAREN Leigh (Voter ID number 111143978).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 211

HOLLINGSWORTH, WENDY Gail (Voter ID number 106538534).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 214

PEACOCK, CASEY Leigh (Voter ID number 118746132).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 303

KOLBABA, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 110953310).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 304

LEVY, DAVID Itzhak (Voter ID number 101497549).
MILLER, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 110990424).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 305

CHARRIEZ, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 115583573).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 309

FEDERICI, JEREMY John (Voter ID number 106674770).

2233 MADACA LN
APT 312

WAGGONER, AIMEE Noel (Voter ID number 104475773).

2233 TIOGA DR
DUGARTE, ANGELA Nicole (Voter ID number 120061625).
WILLIAMS, PHILIP David (Voter ID number 120368688).
WILLIAMS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 111232085).

22330 BARTHOLDI CIR
AVELLAN, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 117447712).

22330 STILLWOOD DR
NORTON, MICHAEL Lynn (Voter ID number 117542432).
SCHMID, JOAN Theresa (Voter ID number 117681899).

22330 YACHTCLUB TER
FORD, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 117117012).

22332 DUPREE DR
THAMES, CATHY W. (Voter ID number 106503443).
THAMES, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 106503444).

22332 SHORESIDE DR
PINHOLSTER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 106399507).

22332 SOUTHSHORE DR
HIERLMEIER, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number 106359940).
HIERLMEIER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 106360020).
ROMANO, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 106453395).

22333 HALE RD
ALBRIGHT, TONI LEE (Voter ID number 106663908).
CLARK, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 115426173).

22333 PANTHER RUN CT
VAN OST, ADRIANNE Langston (Voter ID number 113934368).
VAN OST, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 113876836).
KLEMM, DOUGLAS Robert (Voter ID number 106488107).

22333 STILLWOOD DR
SAMPLE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106527402).
CARNES, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 120338255).
CARNES, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 111036720).

22334 KINGSLEY LN
BARTOLOTTI, SCOTT RYAN (Voter ID number 106593671).
LEARY, DIANE Killette (Voter ID number 110916567).
ANDERSON, LINDSAY Marie (Voter ID number 106466792).
BARTOLOTTI, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 106545250).
LEARY, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 106338630).
MCINTOSH, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 106617503).

22334 OAKVILLE DR
HARRIS-ALBERT, SHERRA (Voter ID number 111176464).
ALBERT, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 110513063).

22334 PANTHER RUN CT
WHITTEN, BARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 106572154).
WHITTEN, SONJA HOUSE (Voter ID number 106573167).

22334 RED JACKET LN
BUCKLEY, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 106590408).
BUCKLEY, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 106590409).

22335 KINGSLEY LN
COLE, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number 106525797).
COLE, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 106533196).
COLE, TYLER Jordon (Voter ID number 120210867).
DAVIS, MARGARET Susan (Voter ID number 108661784).
GORDON, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 106398672).
GORDON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106398673).

22335 OAKVILLE DR
SPIEGEL, ALICIA Jennifer (Voter ID number 106532421).
SPIEGEL, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 106539992).

22335 SOUTHSHORE DR
TESTON, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 115099126).
DOUGLAS, CRYSTELLE C. (Voter ID number 116630426).
DOUGLAS, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 106442124).
DOUGLAS, SUZANNE Y. (Voter ID number 106488526).

22336 DUPREE DR
GARCIA, RANDAL Ralph (Voter ID number 106519437).

22338 BARTHOLDI CIR
BROWN, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 107241531).
BROWN, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 107227784).

22338 WEEKS BLVD
TANNOUS, GLORIA (Voter ID number 106414176).

22338 YACHTCLUB TER
OLMSTED, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 106568247).
OLMSTED, CHAD Thomas (Voter ID number 111132155).
OLMSTED, LINDSEY Michele (Voter ID number 119891543).
OLMSTED, TONI Jane (Voter ID number 106627114).
OLMSTED, TRAVIS Don (Voter ID number 115597594).

2234 BALSAM CT
CORDERO, DAVID (Voter ID number 111100083).

22340 DUPREE DR
CLAYTON, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 115303256).
CLAYTON, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 106428328).

22340 RED JACKET LN
BLESIE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 104397323).

22341 BARTHOLDI CIR
JAMISON, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 121236943).
JAMISON, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 120603184).

22341 SHORESIDE DR
WILLIAMS, LEE Lon (Voter ID number 119930797).
WILLIAMS, SUE Ellen (Voter ID number 119930756).
TESTON, JUANITA Anders (Voter ID number 106490539).

22341 SOUTHSHORE DR
KILFOYL, DARIN Dean (Voter ID number 106512032).
KILFOYL, KASEY Richard (Voter ID number 117833331).
KILFOYL, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 106559742).

22342 OAKVILLE DR
RIVERA-LOPEZ, MAYRA B. (Voter ID number 120139471).

22342 SHORESIDE DR
HARDESTY, CHARLOTTE Dorothea (Voter ID number 106651110).
HARDESTY, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 106338527).
HARDESTY, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 106338896).

22344 BARTHOLDI CIR
VITELLI, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 106444004).
VITELLI, CELESTE G. (Voter ID number 106470223).
VITELLI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 111216206).
VITELLI, SILVIA Judith (Voter ID number 106565368).

22344 DUPREE DR
LOYD, J R. (Voter ID number 106381872).
STEPHENS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101430792).

22345 KINGSLEY LN
BAILEY, BONITA Lynn (Voter ID number 106475613).
BAILEY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 106435075).

22345 OAKVILLE DR
LOWENBERG, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 106557452).
LOWENBERG, JOSEPH Vernon (Voter ID number 107348144).

22345 YACHTCLUB TER
CAMACHO, AIMEE Lee (Voter ID number 106674799).
CAMACHO, CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106552580).
CAMACHO, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 119422590).
CAMACHO, NOELLE L. (Voter ID number 117943634).

22346 KINGSLEY LN
CARTER, DARLENE Louise (Voter ID number 106654792).
CARTER, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 106427026).

22346 RED JACKET LN
KIMLER, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number 117997130).
KIMLER, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 117996260).

22346 SOUTHSHORE DR
PENICK, CORTNEY Rochelle (Voter ID number 110658556).
ALVAREZ, CARMELO Antonio (Voter ID number 109836334).
IVINS, TRACEE Lynne (Voter ID number 109731881).

22346 YACHTCLUB TER
HERNDEN, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number 110622464).

22347 PANTHER RUN CT
WADE, DOUGLAS P. (Voter ID number 114539769).
WADE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106648261).

22347 SOUTHSHORE DR
KRUEGER, HEATHER AMANDA (Voter ID number 106646921).
KRUEGER, TIMOTHY William (Voter ID number 106614365).

22348 BARTHOLDI CIR
TURNER, ROBERT Dan (Voter ID number 120675474).
TURNER, SHERRIE Denise (Voter ID number 120679874).

22348 DUPREE DR
SHERMAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106402190).
SHERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106401913).

22348 PANTHER RUN CT
ALEMAN, JORDAN Alexander (Voter ID number 118328838).
ALEMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 106589253).
ALEMAN, NELVA E. (Voter ID number 106657253).

22348 WEEKS BLVD
BOSLEY, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 119155423).
MITCHELL, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 116741231).

22349 YACHTCLUB TER
MORRISON, EITHEL ALDAMAN (Voter ID number 106608678).
MORRISON, MIRALDA T. (Voter ID number 106618216).
ROBINSON, MONIQUE E. (Voter ID number 120377399).
ROBINSON, TIAMARIE Latoya (Voter ID number 117758126).
MORRISON, DAHLIA Ann (Voter ID number 115314670).

2235 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
KANE, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 106439869).

22351 CARSON DR
REEVES, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106529308).
REEVES, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 106529310).

22352 DUPREE DR
BAEZ, IRIS A. (Voter ID number 106551696).
GIBSON, STEPHANIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119458879).
GIBSON, ZAHIRA M. (Voter ID number 118007775).
GIBSON, W S. (Voter ID number 106442958).
GIBSON, ZAHIRA M. (Voter ID number 106545189).
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Eduardo (Voter ID number 106638079).

22352 RED JACKET LN
CREUTZ, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 106566963).
CREUTZ, SERIF A. (Voter ID number 106566962).

22352 SHORESIDE DR
MYERS, JEFFREY Laurence (Voter ID number 106503159).

22352 SOUTHSHORE DR
MIGUEL, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 106513192).
MIGUEL, MABLE C. (Voter ID number 106336933).
MIGUEL, MYRNA Joyce (Voter ID number 106513194).

22352 YACHTCLUB TER
ERAWAN SMITH, JARIYA (Voter ID number 119663377).
SMITH, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 106571887).

22353 HALE RD
LEATHERS, STEVIE LEE Nicole (Voter ID number 117178658).
WELLS, TERESA Herring (Voter ID number 111035059).
WELLS, GARY L. (Voter ID number 106456270).

22353 SHORESIDE DR
FINAN, JAMI Juli (Voter ID number 106606406).

22353 SOUTHSHORE DR
BARNARD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106435726).
BARNARD, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 118002638).
BARNARD, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 114530346).
BARNARD, PAULA G. (Voter ID number 105786689).

22355 KINGSLEY LN
DAVIS, JAMES Kevin (Voter ID number 108355127).
DAVIS, MELODY Lynn (Voter ID number 106401206).
MONTELEONE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 106378807).

22355 WEEKS BLVD
JOHNSON, KYLE M. (Voter ID number 114497308).
MILLER, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120480556).

22356 DUPREE DR
COUGHLIN, CARA Lynne (Voter ID number 120925973).
COUGHLIN, CASSIN Marie (Voter ID number 115679220).
COUGHLIN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 106363070).
COUGHLIN, KATLYN Helen (Voter ID number 106680648).
COUGHLIN, TERRI (Voter ID number 106360038).

22356 SOUTHSHORE DR
JONES, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 106453894).

22356 WEEKS BLVD
DESILLERS, MICHELLE Elena (Voter ID number 106479516).
COOPER, NANNETTE Campbell (Voter ID number 106473105).
COOPER, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 106543296).
FARMER, LINDA Kaye (Voter ID number 111115083).

22359 HALE RD
NAZARKO, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 106399641).
POWELL, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 118783212).

2236 PARK CRESCENT DR
THOMPSON, GEORGE Richard (Voter ID number 108514982).

22360 DUPREE DR
HARRIS, LEBRONE C. (Voter ID number 106330675).

22360 SOUTHSHORE DR
JOGLAR, AVELISA (Voter ID number 106384872).
JOGLAR, GLORIA Isabel (Voter ID number 106540314).

22360 STILLWOOD DR
FOSTER, PATRICK Allan (Voter ID number 120719231).
SHERROD, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 117463597).

22364 DUPREE DR
DOMEK, AGNES (Voter ID number 110725557).

22368 DUPREE DR
KEMPTON, NICHOLAS Allen (Voter ID number 118956984).
KEMPTON, ARTHUR Allen (Voter ID number 106527386).
KEMPTON, MARIELLEN S. (Voter ID number 106525798).

22368 SOUTHSHORE DR
OLIVARI, MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 106337546).
OLIVARI-MONTANEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 106337545).
OLIVARI, RENE Gaspar (Voter ID number 119640961).

22368 WEEKS BLVD
SIERING, MARLENE M. (Voter ID number 106643708).
GALLAGHER, PATRICIA Audrey (Voter ID number 106445449).

2237 BALSAM CT
FITZGERALD, ALISON (Voter ID number 106423740).
FITZGERALD, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 106407011).

2237 PARK CRESCENT DR
JIRETZ, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110493068).
JIRETZ, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 106416415).

2237 TINDER CT
GUNNLAUGSSON, CODY Stewart (Voter ID number 120253064).
HUDGENS, TIFFANY Renee (Voter ID number 106676544).
ZECCA, JOSHUA Philip (Voter ID number 114253448).
ZECCA, ANTHONY Domenic (Voter ID number 114293565).

22372 DUPREE DR
NORTON, SARAH Lynn (Voter ID number 106504913).
STORY, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 117598205).
STORY, PAUL Steven (Voter ID number 106526168).

22372 SOUTHSHORE DR
TRUDEAU, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 115732460).
TRUDEAU, SUZANNE H. (Voter ID number 106376663).

22373 STILLWOOD DR
CLARK, BRET Warner (Voter ID number 106656081).
COLLINS, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 106359333).
COLLINS, MEGHAN Loren (Voter ID number 119548863).

22373 WEEKS BLVD
TAYLOR, ANTIONETTE Louise (Voter ID number 114181240).
TAYLOR, CALVIN Guillermo (Voter ID number 117994486).
TAYLOR, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 116479725).

22375 SOUTHSHORE DR
DAVIS, BROOKE Ann (Voter ID number 111163142).
DAVIS, JEFFREY George (Voter ID number 112662957).

22376 DUPREE DR
CHERKANI, ERICKA Hartland (Voter ID number 110783496).
HARTLAND, CYNTHIA Jo (Voter ID number 106464701).
HARTLAND, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 115856235).

22376 STILLWOOD DR
VALDEZ, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 106436464).
VALDEZ, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 119859370).

2238 BALSAM CT
DRAWHORN, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 118541807).
DRAWHORN, GINA Gleaton (Voter ID number 106401378).
DRAWHORN, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 106401379).

2238 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
REYES, MELISSA-DIANNE Dulay (Voter ID number 117050528).
REYES, MICHAEL-VINCENT Dulay (Voter ID number 115143805).
REYES, JULIUS-VINCENT S. (Voter ID number 106626291).
REYES, MARIA-TERESA Dulay (Voter ID number 106543924).

2238 PARK CRESCENT DR
REESE, MIHYE (Voter ID number 107234160).

2238 TINDER CT
COOPER, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 116220537).
DAVISON, MICHAEL Dale (Voter ID number 111245186).

2239 OLD CYPRESS CREEK RD
REDBROOK, CHARLOTTE Rachel (Voter ID number 106638045).
REDBROOK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106332060).
REDBROOK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106323215).
REDBROOK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106528851).

2239 PARK CRESCENT DR
CRANENDONK, CHRISTINE Susan (Voter ID number 114818096).

2239 TIOGA DR
QUINNELL, GEORGE Arthur (Voter ID number 121227919).
QUINNELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 106435765).
QUINNELL, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 106423816).

2240 KNIGHT RD
GEIGER, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number 118582705).
DELONG, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 110763545).

2240 PARK CRESCENT DR
MAKI, PETER N. (Voter ID number 106663037).

22400 SOUTHSHORE DR
SMITH, NINA Weese (Voter ID number 111078536).
SMITH, STEVEN Richard (Voter ID number 110458808).

22401 YACHTCLUB TER
GIALLANZA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106562125).
GIALLANZA, CHRISTINE Lee (Voter ID number 106562129).

22402 KINGSLEY LN
FOLSOM, KURTIS Alexander (Voter ID number 103774096).
KERR, TAMIE Anne (Voter ID number 116318557).
FOLSOM, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 103852501).

22402 PANTHER RUN CT
REDMAN, PAULA Haun (Voter ID number 106605037).
REDMAN, TERENCE A. (Voter ID number 106602822).

22402 STILLWOOD DR
SLOVAK, THERESA Allen (Voter ID number 106568254).

22402 YACHTCLUB TER
MCCARTHY, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 120335723).
MCCARTHY, MEGAN Alexandra (Voter ID number 119054484).
MCCARTHY, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 106405938).
MCCARTHY, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 106405939).

22403 PANTHER RUN CT
NIEMAN, DWAYNE S. (Voter ID number 106568359).
NIEMAN, ROBIN Lizabeth (Voter ID number 106552999).
NIEMAN, KYLE Matthew (Voter ID number 116788444).

22404 BARTHOLDI CIR
MIZE, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 121338749).
MIZE, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 121338723).

22404 DOVEFIELD DR
HORVATH, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 117212239).

22404 OAKVILLE DR
ROMAN, ERICA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 114442603).
ROMAN, GLADYS (Voter ID number 106508310).
ROMAN, LOUIS (Voter ID number 106507808).

22404 RED JACKET LN
FARRINGTON, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106675588).
FARRINGTON, MARGARET Mabel (Voter ID number 118725653).

22405 OAKVILLE DR
DARBY, CHARLETTE Moesha (Voter ID number 119844948).
DARBY, CHARQUISE T. (Voter ID number 120034216).
DARBY, CHARTIC Terrell (Voter ID number 116792421).

22406 SOUTHSHORE DR
RAULERSON, DAWN Virginia (Voter ID number 117089062).
FLETCHER, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 106459889).
MAUCELLI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106516518).
RAULERSON, WADE J D (Voter ID number 106592500).

22407 EAGLES WATCH DR
JULIAN, GABRIELLE Saira (Voter ID number 118095411).
JULIAN, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 106643483).
JULIAN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 106643481).

22408 BARTHOLDI CIR
SHARP, EDGAR (Voter ID number 106567995).
SHARP, KRISTI Ann (Voter ID number 110539570).

22408 SHORESIDE DR
WALTERS, JASON C. (Voter ID number 115393477).
WALTERS, NICOLE Diane (Voter ID number 118050294).
WALTERS, C G. (Voter ID number 106406673).
WALTERS, ROBYN A. (Voter ID number 106406676).

22409 RED JACKET LN
BEARD, KIPP GARNER (Voter ID number 106570415).
BEARD, RACHEL (Voter ID number 106570417).

22409 SHORESIDE DR
SEVILLANO, LUIS Fernando (Voter ID number 118734087).

2241 BALSAM CT
STORTS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 106389124).
STORTS, DERRICK P. (Voter ID number 116462043).

2241 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
WILSON, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 100299566).

2241 PARK CRESCENT DR
HASAN, MOHAMMAD S. (Voter ID number 111156748).
GRZELCZYK, KRZYSZTOF B. (Voter ID number 106627380).
WACH, ANNA (Voter ID number 106627379).

2241 TINDER CT
RIECAN, ANN (Voter ID number 106426126).

22410 EAGLES WATCH DR
WHITE, NANCY (Voter ID number 115918013).
KRAUCHUNAS, BONNIE Leah (Voter ID number 106580657).

22410 KINGSLEY LN
COLWELL, LINDSAY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120127021).
KLAESIUS-WADE, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 106564795).
WADE, PHILLIP Alleyne (Voter ID number 118419719).
WADE, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 106553055).

22410 RED JACKET LN
DICKINSON, CRAIG James (Voter ID number 119386546).
DIAZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106492798).

22411 STILLWOOD DR
TERRY, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 111186652).

22412 SOUTHSHORE DR
ZUMBANO, CARL Robert (Voter ID number 106669708).
ZUMBANO, COLLEEN Payton (Voter ID number 106669710).

22412 STILLWOOD DR
FRIESEL-MCQUINIFF, ROBBIN Anne (Voter ID number 110816168).
MCQUINIFF, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 106665146).

22412 WEEKS BLVD
SYBERT, LORRIE N. (Voter ID number 106657802).
TILLMAN, VIVIAN Stringer (Voter ID number 106538298).

22413 EAGLES WATCH DR
VESS, MANDANA Amiri (Voter ID number 106581704).

22414 BARTHOLDI CIR
YUSKO, MONICA Lou (Voter ID number 106629937).
YUSKO, THOMAS Paul (Voter ID number 106567067).

22414 OAKVILLE DR
WEIGT, ALYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 120945693).
WEIGT, FAITH L. (Voter ID number 116739214).
WEIGT, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 106596186).

22414 RED JACKET LN
AYALA, JOHN (Voter ID number 106628616).
AYALA, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 106551383).
AYALA, NILDA M. (Voter ID number 106551382).
PICARAZZI, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number 106630081).

22415 KINGSLEY LN
ELKINGTON, BOBBIE D. (Voter ID number 106364280).

22415 LADERA LN
ARMSTRONG, JANICE Greco (Voter ID number 106460234).
ARMSTRONG, RAYMOND Charles (Voter ID number 106460236).

22415 OAKVILLE DR
ROBINSON, DENYCE Beth (Voter ID number 110705421).
ROBINSON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110705420).

22417 PANTHER RUN CT
HALL, KATHLEEN Cramer (Voter ID number 106387938).
HALL, RANDY Edward (Voter ID number 106387939).

22418 LADERA LN
HODIERNE, MARTHA Claire (Voter ID number 107027381).

22418 PANTHER RUN CT
WILKEY, CHERITH Aubrey (Voter ID number 106673984).

22419 EAGLES WATCH DR
CZIPRUSZ, GABRIELE (Voter ID number 106601255).
CZIPRUSZ, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 106560906).

22419 RED JACKET LN
AZZARELLI, VICKI LYN (Voter ID number 106550519).
AZZARELLI, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 106550974).

2242 BALSAM CT
STEVENS, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 106580645).

2242 PARK CRESCENT DR
SEALES, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 106680084).

2242 TINDER CT
GULLY, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 106653447).
GULLY, TONI George (Voter ID number 106398784).

22420 KINGSLEY LN
OVEN, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 106605816).
OVEN, NATALIE Genevieve (Voter ID number 111874220).
OVEN, PEGGY Lee (Voter ID number 106671565).
OVEN, RICHARD Harry (Voter ID number 106671564).

22420 RED JACKET LN
COTTO, FAITH Angelica (Voter ID number 120176219).
COTTO, NANCY Henry (Voter ID number 106588421).
COTTO, ELLIOT G. (Voter ID number 106564306).

22420 SHORESIDE DR
CARSWELL, MILDRED K. (Voter ID number 101011841).
CARSWELL, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 106460367).
CARSWELL, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 106337001).

22420 SOUTHSHORE DR
COFRAN, EVERT Randall (Voter ID number 111451754).
CORREA, JESUS R. (Voter ID number 106576025).

22421 SHORESIDE DR
BOYLES, RACHAEL Leigh (Voter ID number 116968373).

22422 STILLWOOD DR
FLETCHER, WILLIAM FRANK (Voter ID number 106503888).
FLETCHER, GIBBY Glosson (Voter ID number 106503610).

22424 DOVEFIELD DR
BURKE, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 100383341).
LYNN, TONI (Voter ID number 110675980).

22424 OAKVILLE DR
MARCZAK, PIOTR Lechoslaw (Voter ID number 120764129).

22425 EAGLES WATCH DR
BOSWORTH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 106595822).

22425 HALE RD
NAZARKO, JOHN (Voter ID number 106336872).
NAZARKO, MARGUERITE B. (Voter ID number 106336873).

22425 OAKVILLE DR
MERCEDES, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 109419834).

22426 EAGLES WATCH DR
STATUTO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 106598469).

22426 SOUTHSHORE DR
BORDEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106417715).
BORDEN, SUZANNE Cohn (Voter ID number 106379502).

22427 SOUTHSHORE DR
JONES, DANA Christine (Voter ID number 120621841).
JONES, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 106461631).
JONES, SANDRA V. (Voter ID number 106461628).

2243 PARK CRESCENT DR
ARANGO, WILLIAM De Jesus (Voter ID number 115827112).

22430 KINGSLEY LN
DAHLEN, STACY DAVID (Voter ID number 106614368).
DAHLEN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 106476239).

22430 PANTHER RUN CT
VAN NOSTRAND, TRINNA Louise (Voter ID number 106612389).

22430 STILLWOOD DR
BYBEL, STEPHEN Thomas (Voter ID number 117283890).
KELLEY, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 119063159).
CHANDONNET, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 117240822).

22431 EAGLES WATCH DR
TU, RICHARD (Voter ID number 116620012).
DINH, TUYET Thi (Voter ID number 120243321).
JOHNSON, MATTHEW Mark (Voter ID number 106621828).
NGUYEN, DANIELLE Uyen (Voter ID number 117210861).
NGUYEN, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 120236960).

22431 KINGSLEY LN
FOWLER, SHANNE NICOLE (Voter ID number 106668946).
GORDIE, SHARON FOWLER (Voter ID number 106540889).
GORDIE, GERALD Ray (Voter ID number 106448805).

22431 PANTHER RUN CT
BARRY, ROY William (Voter ID number 106443941).
WARD, CORRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106514716).

22431 STILLWOOD DR
LITTLE, LINDA Faye (Voter ID number 118394587).
LITTLE, OTIS Donald (Voter ID number 118395194).

22432 SHORESIDE DR
BROCK, DEAN (Voter ID number 106408444).
BROCK, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 106438560).

22433 SOUTHSHORE DR
LOVERING, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 106551039).

22434 DOVEFIELD DR
FISCHBACH, CATINA Louise (Voter ID number 115156620).

22434 LADERA LN
GOTSCHALL, NICHOLAS Lee (Voter ID number 118260001).
GOTSCHALL, LORI (Voter ID number 106379704).
GOTSCHALL, NATHANIEL Troy (Voter ID number 116561747).
GOTSCHALL, TROY W. (Voter ID number 106379703).

22434 OAKVILLE DR
AMBOUROUE, JACQUELINE Sherley (Voter ID number 120253962).
AMBOUROUE, JULES Raymond (Voter ID number 119658294).
CABRAL, KYLEE Brianne (Voter ID number 120180129).

22434 WEEKS BLVD
SHUMATE, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 106542231).
SHUMATE, MICHELE P. (Voter ID number 106486601).

22435 SHORESIDE DR
RAMIREZ, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 115424778).

22436 SOUTHSHORE DR
CARRERO, DANIEL Roy (Voter ID number 106494983).
CARRERO, PAMELA Lee (Voter ID number 106493833).

22437 OAKVILLE DR
FISH, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 106575591).
FISH, MAKENZIE Jane (Voter ID number 120712760).
FISH, DERRICK P. (Voter ID number 106575957).

22439 EAGLES WATCH DR
HALLAUER, JILL Andrea (Voter ID number 106449063).
HALLAUER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 106574255).

22439 SOUTHSHORE DR
RICHTER, GEORGE Bruce (Voter ID number 116702658).
RICHTER, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106497714).

22440 EAGLES WATCH DR
HEIDEN, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 106565706).
HEIDEN, WALLACE E. (Voter ID number 106565708).

22440 KINGSLEY LN
STONELEY, ERNEST K. (Voter ID number 106650682).

22441 KINGSLEY LN
VALLE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 106477326).
VALLE, ROSALINDA (Voter ID number 106391828).

22441 PANTHER RUN CT
GIBBONS, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 106620563).
GIBBONS, PAUL James (Voter ID number 120194006).
GIBBONS, SEAN Kevin John (Voter ID number 117241905).
GIBBONS, TINA D. (Voter ID number 106620561).

22444 WEEKS BLVD
DEARSTINE, CARL MAURITZ (Voter ID number 106537131).
DEARSTINE, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number 106537130).

22445 EAGLES WATCH DR
CHAMBERS, BLAKE MacKinzie (Voter ID number 121095547).
WEBER, MARY Melissa (Voter ID number 114993168).
GREEN, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 110658492).
GREEN, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 110658491).
WEBER, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 115594008).

22445 SOUTHSHORE DR
MCCORMICK, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 118488556).
FLOYD, KEVIN Glenn (Voter ID number 106459907).

22446 EAGLES WATCH DR
NIETO, MARCUS Andrew (Voter ID number 116325039).
NIETO, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 106651524).
NIETO, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 106654959).

22446 PANTHER RUN CT
BROWN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106893449).
BROWN, GARY Thomas (Voter ID number 106929076).

22446 SOUTHSHORE DR
BARTOS, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 106379775).
HARRISON, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 115884626).
BARTOS, CARL Michael (Voter ID number 106667105).
HARRISON, ADAM P. (Voter ID number 119644632).

22447 KINGSLEY LN
ARSENAULT, KAREN WILSON (Voter ID number 106592811).

22447 OAKVILLE DR
CLEMMER, ASHLEY Celeste (Voter ID number 108066492).
CLEMMER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 108052386).

22448 KINGSLEY LN
FORD, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 106444037).
HOLTZ, SHELLEY Marie (Voter ID number 106442520).

2245 BALSAM CT
DICAIRE, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 106394411).
DICAIRE, LISA Elaine (Voter ID number 106588578).
DICAIRE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106391407).

2245 PARK CRESCENT DR
MORRIS, MARION Dianne (Voter ID number 106613356).
MORRIS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106613355).

2245 TINDER CT
CRUSAN, BRETT Michael (Voter ID number 104398095).
LOWENTHAL, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 106545138).
LOWENTHAL, SHANNON Rebecca (Voter ID number 106545144).

22450 STILLWOOD DR
MAY, GEORGE Carl (Voter ID number 106454693).
MAY, LILLIE B. (Voter ID number 106414497).
MAY, MONICA E. (Voter ID number 106577638).

22451 SOUTHSHORE DR
STERLING, SCOTT Post (Voter ID number 115463906).

22453 EAGLES WATCH DR
GOTTSCHALL, JUDITH GOSS (Voter ID number 106627702).
GOTTSCHALL, GEANE Andrade (Voter ID number 120849069).
GOTTSCHALL, TORI Joanna (Voter ID number 115984971).
GOTTSCHALL, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 106516720).

22453 SHORESIDE DR
DUFRENE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 120316441).

22454 OAKVILLE DR
VEGA, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 106671552).
VEGA, EDWIN Q. (Voter ID number 115856610).

22454 WEEKS BLVD
CARLO, ANGELA Renee May (Voter ID number 111158977).
CARLO, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 106924209).

22455 OAKVILLE DR
NEWTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106579854).
NEWTON, JONIANN Marie (Voter ID number 106589325).

22457 SOUTHSHORE DR
TUCKER, NELSON James (Voter ID number 106526125).

22457 WEEKS BLVD
CHAMBERLIN, BRYON Tyson (Voter ID number 106546059).
CHAMBERLIN, ERIN Michelle (Voter ID number 106539380).

2246 BALSAM CT
FOSTER, SUSAN Brown (Voter ID number 106614376).
FOSTER, JOSEPH Leaver (Voter ID number 106612503).

2246 PARK CRESCENT DR
DAVIS, LORETTA Quinlan (Voter ID number 111017176).
SMITH, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 106628738).

2246 TINDER CT
THERIAULT, CHAD Michael (Voter ID number 106523609).
THERIAULT, CRYSTAL Dawn (Voter ID number 106482774).
THERIAULT, DEBRA Kay (Voter ID number 106652809).
THERIAULT, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 106399070).

22461 CARSON DR
HIGBY, JEANNE (Voter ID number 106484779).
HIGBY, GERALD Bryant (Voter ID number 106491705).

22463 SOUTHSHORE DR
LOPEZ, LILLIAN Rose (Voter ID number 115338214).
LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 106489305).

22464 WEEKS BLVD
BACHTEL, SANDRA (Voter ID number 106370239).

22465 CARSON DR
CROSSLEY, DAVID Kenneth (Voter ID number 106510243).
PIAZZA, PHILIP Stephen (Voter ID number 106622580).
CROSSLEY, EDITH J. (Voter ID number 106510245).

22469 SOUTHSHORE DR
MOORE, BRYAN James (Voter ID number 118423656).
SWEATMAN, SHANNON Nicole (Voter ID number 111106234).

2247 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
EDMISTON, CHARLES Harold (Voter ID number 110440830).
EDMISTON, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 110352127).

2247 TIOGA DR
HANYOK, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 111025887).
STEVENS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106665876).

22472 SOUTHSHORE DR
SMELTZER, CYNTHIA Lance (Voter ID number 106502789).
SMELTZER, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 106653687).

22474 WEEKS BLVD
HILBMANN, EUGENIE BETTY (Voter ID number 106520460).
HILBMANN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106520461).

22475 SOUTHSHORE DR
ABBATTISTA, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 118740549).
BROSS, PHYLLIS Eileen (Voter ID number 118742807).

22480 SOUTHSHORE DR
ALLEN, MELANIE Kaye (Voter ID number 106493790).
LOWREY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 106564950).
SLOAN, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 116623040).

22481 SOUTHSHORE DR
SIMANO, FRED P. (Voter ID number 106421548).
SIMANO, SHARON Barbara (Voter ID number 106419496).
SIMANO, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 106657605).

22484 WEEKS BLVD
AGUILA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 106565270).
AGUILA, MARIET (Voter ID number 106587248).
AGUILA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 106565269).

2249 PARK CRESCENT DR
MILLWOOD, JASON Wyatt (Voter ID number 106590447).
MILLWOOD, SAMANTHA Michele (Voter ID number 106590446).

22500 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
CLIFFORD, GARETT Lee (Voter ID number 121258320).

22500 SHORESIDE DR
JENKINS, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 106592716).
JENKINS, TRAVIS Michael (Voter ID number 104352102).

22504 EAGLES WATCH DR
APRILE, MARGARET ERIN (Voter ID number 106605233).
APRILE, JOSEPH Jason (Voter ID number 111056330).

22504 KINGSLEY LN
CURTIS, BOBBI J. (Voter ID number 106485338).
CURTIS, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 106390943).
CURTIS, TAMARA (Voter ID number 106423727).

22504 STILLWOOD DR
NINNESS, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 106416495).
NINNESS, DALE L. (Voter ID number 106406778).
NINNESS, TERENCE L. (Voter ID number 106406779).
SCHEIERN, ALICE Louise (Voter ID number 106533694).

22506 SHIRLEY LN
RIEGLER, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 106323218).
SARRASIN, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 106643673).

22507 EAGLES WATCH DR
LOPES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 106650844).
WHITEHOUSE, ASHLEY Aiken (Voter ID number 106597578).

22509 HALE RD
UTTERBACK, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 106667523).
WARREN, ELENA H. (Voter ID number 117640067).

2251 OLD CYPRESS CREEK RD
BOYD, DEREK GENE (Voter ID number 106480062).

22510 RODERICK DR
ALBINO, MAGALY (Voter ID number 121181883).
ROMEU, NICOLE (Voter ID number 111190065).
TEMPLAR RIVERA, KATIA Ned (Voter ID number 119417737).

22510 SOUTHSHORE DR
TRACEY, ANTOINETTE Marie (Voter ID number 110713055).
TRACEY, COLIN Patrick (Voter ID number 115081303).

22511 HALE RD
HOLLER, ALEXIS A. (Voter ID number 120316461).
KRETZINGER, PAULA Sue (Voter ID number 117209410).
KRETZINGER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 106468000).

22511 RODERICK DR
MAZYCK, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 106621368).
MEEKS, BERNHARD F. (Voter ID number 110769378).

22511 SOUTHSHORE DR
BASULTO, ALEA Danielle (Voter ID number 117733873).
BASULTO, BIANCA Elise (Voter ID number 116512712).
BASULTO, HECTOR (Voter ID number 106454877).
BASULTO, JOYCE Palaski (Voter ID number 106454885).

22512 EAGLES WATCH DR
MESHBESHER, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 106594950).
MESHBESHER, SIMON J. (Voter ID number 106595723).

22512 KINGSLEY LN
BUDZ, MARK Joseph (Voter ID number 106615181).
BUDZ, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 106374541).
BUDZ, LAURA R. (Voter ID number 106401539).

22514 SHORESIDE DR
NEWSOME, COLLEEN Dean (Voter ID number 106458407).
NEWSOME, ERIC P. (Voter ID number 106414967).
NEWSOME, ERIC Preston (Voter ID number 106647275).
WATERBURY, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 103343436).
WATERBURY, RYAN Duane (Voter ID number 103341944).

22514 STILLWOOD DR
DAWKINS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 116635776).
DAWKINS, STEVEN Douglas (Voter ID number 106511455).

22515 EAGLES WATCH DR
ARNOLD, SHERYL Denise (Voter ID number 106648413).
ROBINSON, THERESA K. (Voter ID number 106638226).

22515 KINGSLEY LN
SALAND, APRIL Dawn (Voter ID number 106517935).
ESPER, KATRINA Alene (Voter ID number 114131594).
SALAND, LESLIE Jay (Voter ID number 106524778).

22515 STILLWOOD DR
GARZA, ANDREW MIKAEL (Voter ID number 106630127).

22515 SHIRLEY LN
PATRICK, VIVIAN Morgan (Voter ID number 117842541).

22515 STILLWOOD DR
BROWN, KERRY (Voter ID number 115941953).
GESSNER, GEORGE Karl (Voter ID number 106492726).

22515 WEEKS BLVD
CARDONA, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 106413927).
CARDONA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 106477735).

22516 CLIFFSIDE WAY
BRICKER-MOSLEY, LISA G. (Voter ID number 113754185).

22516 SHIRLEY LN
CHESSER, KERRI Sue (Voter ID number 119640122).
JONES, HILARY Leigh (Voter ID number 117632160).
JONES, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 117294122).
JONES, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 106336363).
JONES, KATHLEEN Suzanne (Voter ID number 106338826).

22517 NEWFIELD CT
EDWARDS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 110838089).
EDWARDS, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 111060372).

22518 RODERICK DR
GARCIA, DIANA Celeste (Voter ID number 111181767).
HENRY, MELISSA Torres (Voter ID number 116646229).
HENRY, SHAWN Roy (Voter ID number 111100167).

22519 RODERICK DR
RODRIGUEZ, DERSIS A. (Voter ID number 106638611).
SANTANA, NILKA E. (Voter ID number 115752066).
RODRIGUEZ, FELIX A. (Voter ID number 115737799).
RODRIGUEZ, INOCENCIA (Voter ID number 106637397).
RODRIGUEZ, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 106630955).

22519 SOUTHSHORE DR
BOYER, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 110597380).
BOYER, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 115674316).

2252 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
ENSLEY, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 114480692).

2252 TIOGA DR
WARD, CHRISTOPHER Alfred (Voter ID number 115883306).
WARD, COLEEN (Voter ID number 106554780).
WARD, DOREEN (Voter ID number 106481251).

22520 KINGSLEY LN
PIERCE, CAROLYN Lee (Voter ID number 106337920).
PIERCE, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 106337919).

22520 SOUTHSHORE DR
GORMON, KAREN Jacqueline (Voter ID number 110514631).
HUDSPETH, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 106463179).
KORPOL, ROBERT Scott Evans (Voter ID number 111043610).

22521 NEWFIELD CT
STYCK, NICOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 106585286).
LECOQ-HUNTER, JESSICA Danielle (Voter ID number 118009378).

22523 EAGLES WATCH DR
DAVENPORT, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 106571775).
DAVENPORT, BRANDI Taylor (Voter ID number 117989488).
MCVAY, SHAUN David (Voter ID number 106571778).

22524 CLIFFSIDE WAY
GIORDANO, FRAN D. (Voter ID number 106600711).
GIORDANO, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 106569248).

22524 NATALIE CT
COOPER, ELDEN B. (Voter ID number 106390228).
COOPER, IRENE Teleia (Voter ID number 106589513).
COOPER, TELEIA Y. (Voter ID number 106390222).

22524 RODERICK DR
PEREZ, JOEL (Voter ID number 106638483).

22524 STILLWOOD DR
FIELDS, KELLY COUTURE (Voter ID number 106488618).

22524 SHORESIDE DR
EARLY, BARBARA Lassila (Voter ID number 116324524).

22524 STILLWOOD DR
FIELDS, DIAMOND Crystal Jean (Voter ID number 120706902).
COUTURE, JANET (Voter ID number 106379510).
COUTURE, JON (Voter ID number 106390757).

22525 RODERICK DR
WILLIAMS, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 115928789).

22525 STILLWOOD DR
HOLLIDAY, TAMMY MILFORD (Voter ID number 106608291).

22525 SHORESIDE DR
ALLIE, KARAH Lea (Voter ID number 106484974).
ALLIE, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 106484621).
ALLIE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 106483905).

22525 SOUTHSHORE DR
LEWIS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106373363).
WALDEN, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 110686028).
WALDEN, TODD Alan (Voter ID number 110583352).
BROADBELT, KITSON R. (Voter ID number 106416400).
BROADBELT, KRISTIN Brook (Voter ID number 106537152).

22525 STILLWOOD DR
HOLLIDAY, BRENT Louis (Voter ID number 106606548).

22525 WEEKS BLVD
RICHARDS, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 116640512).

22527 NATALIE CT
ENDRESS, KARYN S. (Voter ID number 106560332).
GRANT, TREVOR Alan (Voter ID number 120257861).

22527 NEWFIELD CT
BERSANO, DAWN Lynn (Voter ID number 110508686).

22528 RODERICK DR
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 120388398).
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 106615766).

22528 SOUTHSHORE DR
WARREN, KELLY Amanda (Voter ID number 110707499).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 106675575).

22529 RODERICK DR
CABAN, SANAEL (Voter ID number 115528372).
VASQUEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106615102).

2253 PARK CRESCENT DR
DELEON, MICHAEL Don (Voter ID number 113972283).

2253 TIOGA DR
FARAGO, SANDRA RODRIGUEZ (Voter ID number 106611164).
FARAGO, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 106611163).

22530 EAGLES WATCH DR
DIXON, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 106583391).
DIXON, NICHOLAS V. (Voter ID number 115935384).
DIXON, JANINE M. (Voter ID number 106583217).

22530 NEWFIELD CT
TENGEL, BLANCHE E. (Voter ID number 106340924).
TENGEL, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 106648854).
TENGEL, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 106361656).

22531 CLIFFSIDE WAY
JOHNSON, TERRY Alvin (Voter ID number 120081656).
NGUYEN, HANG Thuy (Voter ID number 120081624).

22531 EAGLES WATCH DR
TURNER, JILL HENNING (Voter ID number 106571050).
TURNER, STUART RAY (Voter ID number 106571353).
TURNER, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 116687765).
WHITMAN, DOROTHY Mary (Voter ID number 106580694).

22532 CLIFFSIDE WAY
KOEN, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 117793137).
KOEN, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 106491405).
KOEN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 106397149).

22534 RODERICK DR
PEREZ, VILMA E. (Voter ID number 106613594).
CRUZ, AGNES Joanne (Voter ID number 106675111).

22534 SHORESIDE DR
MILLER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106626675).
TEDESCO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 106617969).

22534 STILLWOOD DR
HALL, KARIN M. (Voter ID number 106383834).
HALL, OLIVIA Anne (Voter ID number 118398091).
VERNIS, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 106541359).

22536 SOUTHSHORE DR
LAKKIOS, NIKOS Georgios (Voter ID number 118687984).
LAKKIOS, FELICIA Cox (Voter ID number 106532873).
LAKKIOS, HELENE Georgios (Voter ID number 106558302).

22537 NEWFIELD CT
ESTEP, IRENE V. (Voter ID number 106532830).
ESTEP, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 106500879).

22537 RODERICK DR
SILVERNAIL, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 106644281).
SILVERNAIL, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 106644280).

22539 CLIFFSIDE WAY
SPECTOR, GAIL H. (Voter ID number 106397583).
SPECTOR, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 106506633).

22539 EAGLES WATCH DR
MORALES, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 106503631).
MORALES, GILBERT (Voter ID number 106527755).

22539 SOUTHSHORE DR
GIALLANZA, GEORGINA R. (Voter ID number 106460737).
GIALLANZA, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 106460732).

22540 CLIFFSIDE WAY
FUGALLO, MARY Carmela (Voter ID number 106561098).

22540 EAGLES WATCH DR
LOPEZ, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 106679364).
LOPEZ, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 115948859).

22540 RODERICK DR
RIVERO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106607041).
AGUASANTA, DAYSI G. (Voter ID number 114892141).

22542 NEWFIELD CT
PEREZ, BLANCA Yolanda (Voter ID number 106405199).
PEREZ, SILVERIO (Voter ID number 106405201).

22543 NEWFIELD CT
THEODORE, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 115577886).
RAMOUTAR, HERMINE E. (Voter ID number 106584641).
THEODORE, ALEXANDRE Dandin (Voter ID number 115320368).
THOMPSON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 106569270).

22543 RODERICK DR
THIELEMAN, ERIC John (Voter ID number 115592115).

22545 WEEKS BLVD
LILLY, NATASHA Elaine (Voter ID number 116520156).
LILLY, WINSOME Fay (Voter ID number 111029244).

22546 EAGLES WATCH DR
BORDEN, TERESE Mercer (Voter ID number 106563177).
BORDEN, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 106563724).
LA BADIE, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 120253469).
LABADIE, CHELSEY Marie (Voter ID number 115309610).

22547 CLIFFSIDE WAY
MAHARANA, MAYA Victoria (Voter ID number 119886672).
MAHARANA, NADIA T. (Voter ID number 119727479).
MAHARANA, RAMANAND (Voter ID number 106574302).
MAHARANA, TAMASHRI (Voter ID number 106573978).

22547 SOUTHSHORE DR
ZUCCOLILLO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 106403051).
ZUCCOLILLO, DINA Colantoni (Voter ID number 113997243).

22548 CLIFFSIDE WAY
CATO, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 106677364).
PRICE, THOMAS ARTHUE (Voter ID number 106571671).
CATO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117043698).
PRICE, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number 106594172).

22549 RODERICK DR
MIKELONIS, JASON D. (Voter ID number 106604114).
MIKELONIS, JENNA Marie (Voter ID number 115891099).
MIKELONIS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 106393281).

2255 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
COOK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 114711422).
KESSLER, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 106397903).

2255 PARK CRESCENT DR
LUCCARELLI, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 106651260).

22550 NEWFIELD CT
BETANCOURT, JESSICA (Voter ID number 121204961).
FELICIANO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110911911).
FELICIANO, MARIA (Voter ID number 110911912).

22550 SOUTHSHORE DR
CIPRIANO, BRIANNA Marie (Voter ID number 118747471).
REDOVAN, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 120956275).
CIPRIANO, CATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 106545267).
CIPRIANO, JOSEPH Dominic (Voter ID number 106530492).

22552 EAGLES WATCH DR
CAVE, JAYCELYNN Michelle Moran (Voter ID number 118550011).
CAVE, RICARDO Ramece (Voter ID number 118520646).
THOMAS, ANN (Voter ID number 110393078).
THOMAS, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 111059751).

22553 CLIFFSIDE WAY
HENDERSON, HEATHER Devoe (Voter ID number 106611461).
HENDERSON, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 106607128).

22554 CLIFFSIDE WAY
CHARLES-DETTORRE, CANDIDA (Voter ID number 106660573).
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER Lucious (Voter ID number 110918823).
CLIFTON, GRADY Allyn (Voter ID number 120572101).
CLIFTON, MARIA Suzanne (Voter ID number 120297630).

22554 WEEKS BLVD
DE ROSA, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number 115802182).
DEROSA, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 106469085).
DEROSA, JOHN (Voter ID number 106381322).

22555 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
JUNE, BRENNA Nicole (Voter ID number 116818724).
JUNE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111224068).

22556 HALE RD
LOCAL, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106506682).
LOCAL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 106323176).

22559 HALE RD
MARTINEZ, DANIEL Samuel (Voter ID number 110395277).
MARTINEZ, DEBORAH Castro (Voter ID number 110399248).

22565 HALE RD
MARTINEZ, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 111204572).
MARTINEZ, MELISSA Elena (Voter ID number 110970292).

2257 PARK CRESCENT DR
BOSSO, MICHAEL Dominic (Voter ID number 120303806).
BOSSO, PENNY M. (Voter ID number 110506548).
BOSSO, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110506547).
BOSSO, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 107936485).

22574 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
KAWA, COURTNEY Marie (Voter ID number 106680629).
KAWA, JASON Aaron (Voter ID number 114023562).

2259 PARK CRESCENT DR
ACOSTA, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 110433622).
ACOSTA, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 118249004).
ACOSTA, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number 110482901).
ACOSTA, DANIELLE Christine (Voter ID number 114258808).

22595 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
ROGERS, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110616681).
ROGERS, ROBIN Kay (Voter ID number 110630811).

2260 KNIGHT RD
GOODWIN, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 115693361).

22601 CLIFFSIDE WAY
KELLER, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105221444).
KELLER, ALLEN William (Voter ID number 105228214).

22601 DONNA CT
CHAVERS, MARK TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 106525790).
HESTER, ANGELA Michele (Voter ID number 111032324).
CHAVERS, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 106414969).

22601 RODERICK DR
WRIGHT, NORMA ELAINE (Voter ID number 106666139).

22602 WEEKS BLVD
FERRELL, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 107125657).
FERRELL, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 106548225).

22604 WATERSEDGE BLVD
CHANEY, INGRID Kristina (Voter ID number 106461384).
CHANEY, JAMAR T. (Voter ID number 106461385).
FINCH, JUAN (Voter ID number 117568163).
HARVEY, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 110768976).
HARVEY, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 106600821).
RALPH, ARWAYA Rosheedah (Voter ID number 117038801).
SUAREZ, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 111134106).
VAUGHN, ASHLEY Tyneese (Voter ID number 102402566).

22604 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 153

VICENTE, MONICA Carlie (Voter ID number 120221504).

22604 WATERSEDGE BLVD
MAZUROWSKI, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 114004235).
MOORE, JAKOB David (Voter ID number 110892823).

22604 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 153

HERLINE, JOSEPH Leigh (Voter ID number 110802203).

22605 CLIFFSIDE WAY
FERRARA, JIM (Voter ID number 106605107).

22605 RODERICK DR
HANSEN, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 106602698).
HANSEN, KEITH Eric (Voter ID number 106599671).

22606 SOUTHSHORE DR
WILSON, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 106626643).
MURPHY, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 106662719).
MURPHY, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 106653327).

22607 DONNA CT
MENDLER-PECHAL, REGINA Marie (Voter ID number 106085213).
PECHAL, EDWARD George (Voter ID number 106041293).

22607 MARSH WREN DR
ROOK, ROBERT RICHARD (Voter ID number 106599811).
ROOK, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 106551641).

22607 SOUTHSHORE DR
VERSCHAREN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106404761).
VERSCHAREN, LISA K. (Voter ID number 106466157).

22608 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
GOAD, COREY Dewayne (Voter ID number 110744099).

22608 EAGLES WATCH DR
KOUTRAS, CHRIS Lambrose (Voter ID number 115366078).
KOUTRAS, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 109413692).

22608 KILLINGTON BLVD
FAJARDO, AMAURY (Voter ID number 114626845).
WRIGHT, TASHA L. (Voter ID number 114626438).

22608 MARSH WREN DR
HOCK, MICHELLE CLAIRE (Voter ID number 106585726).
HOCK, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 106585725).

22610 CLIFFSIDE WAY
JOHNSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 121099871).
JOHNSON, LINDA Loraine (Voter ID number 121099915).

22610 WEEKS BLVD
DIAZ, PROVIDENCIA B. (Voter ID number 106343512).

22611 CLIFFSIDE WAY
NORMAN, KAAREN J. (Voter ID number 106604993).
TURNER, ELIZABETH BOSCO (Voter ID number 106636937).

22611 EAGLES WATCH DR
ORSATTI, BLAIR Andrew (Voter ID number 106587368).
ORSATTI, JENNY Lea (Voter ID number 106587685).

22611 MARSH WREN DR
LEWIS, AMY L. (Voter ID number 106621426).
LEWIS, RICHARD Carl (Voter ID number 106621427).

22611 RODERICK DR
POPPELL, JONATHAN MALACHI (Voter ID number 106607554).
SCHREMS, CHRISTEL Elaine (Voter ID number 121018641).

22611 WEEKS BLVD
SCHOENFELD, KATIE Marie (Voter ID number 119279588).
SCHOENFELD, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 115925877).
SCHOENFELD, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116376017).
SCHOENFELD, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 106463917).

22612 MARSH WREN DR
HARRIS, DESIREE Ann (Voter ID number 111156763).
HARRIS, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 118789831).
HARRIS, RYAN Aaron (Voter ID number 120586612).

22616 KILLINGTON BLVD
MELLOR, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 120839037).
HARRING, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 106612612).
WINDHAM, SANDRA Faye (Voter ID number 106605998).

22617 CLIFFSIDE WAY
BOWES, CLAIR E. (Voter ID number 119146941).
BOWES, JULIE Debra (Voter ID number 117292375).
BOWES, PAUL (Voter ID number 117292378).
BOWES, STUART A. (Voter ID number 119146933).

22617 EAGLES WATCH DR
KANTOR, HILARY (Voter ID number 110592205).
KANTOR, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111011528).

22617 MARSH WREN DR
MATLOCK, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 117212187).
THURMOND, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 106602656).

22617 RODERICK DR
SMALL, ELYSE M. (Voter ID number 106595823).
SMALL, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number 106595824).

22617 SOUTHSHORE DR
WEERTS, CRAIG Harris (Voter ID number 106487872).
WEERTS, DONNA Elaine (Voter ID number 106482395).

22618 SOUTHSHORE DR
SINGER, JAMIE Leigh (Voter ID number 118381172).
THOMAS, CHARLES Otis (Voter ID number 110770549).
THOMAS, WENDY Louise (Voter ID number 110676723).

22618 WEEKS BLVD
AUBUCHON, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 116318315).
AUBUCHON, LESLEY Anne (Voter ID number 106448845).

22619 NEWFIELD CT
TILLIA, STEPHEN CODY (Voter ID number 106683161).
STONE, DORIS D. (Voter ID number 106421609).

22620 EAGLES WATCH DR
LLOYD, CATRINA M. (Voter ID number 106599087).
LLOYD, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 106647039).

22620 GAGE LOOP
VALENTINE, JOYCE LYNN (Voter ID number 106675520).
ABDOU, JODIE D. (Voter ID number 114357410).
BLACK, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 111134681).
BLAIKIE, LINDA Coker (Voter ID number 110823775).

22620 GAGE LOOP
APT 28

AYALA, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 118887257).

22620 GAGE LOOP
AYERS, KENNETH Lloyd (Voter ID number 106484586).
LONON, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 106580597).
MORALES, MARVIN O. (Voter ID number 106633463).

22620 HAWK HILL LOOP
COLON, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 104504844).
SHOOLBRED, KANDIE K. (Voter ID number 106640523).

22621 WEEKS BLVD
LEON, HECTOR Luis (Voter ID number 106498968).

22622 BELTREES CT
VIERS, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 106658966).

22622 MARSH WREN DR
NUNEZ, ALFONSO David (Voter ID number 115570443).
NUNEZ, ROSE Mary (Voter ID number 115589968).
NUNEZ, VERONICA Nina (Voter ID number 117658072).
PURCELL, WILLIAM Amos (Voter ID number 119521456).

22623 BELTREES CT
GARCIA, ARIANA Alyse (Voter ID number 117297852).
GARCIA, HENRY (Voter ID number 106653246).
GARCIA, INEZ Ivette (Voter ID number 111203889).
GARCIA, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 106654138).

22623 CLIFFSIDE WAY
BROWN, PHILLIP Alan (Voter ID number 120824188).
BROWN, SHEILA Isenhour (Voter ID number 120824072).

22623 RODERICK DR
VANCLEAVE, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 106586858).
VANCLEAVE, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 106584352).

22625 EAGLES WATCH DR
STEWART, VENICE M. (Voter ID number 115885572).

22625 MARSH WREN DR
ZILLIAK, LEE S. (Voter ID number 106593667).

22626 MARSH WREN DR
CALIGIURI, JESSIE Carla (Voter ID number 106647652).
CALIGIURI, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 106576206).

22626 NEFF CT
DEJESUS, WILSON L. (Voter ID number 106616339).

22626 WEEKS BLVD
HOOVER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 117772029).
GROVES, HENRIETTE A. (Voter ID number 106499188).

22627 NEFF CT
BAISLEY, BRAD Michael (Voter ID number 106658649).
BAISLEY, MEGHAN Lynn (Voter ID number 106519205).

22628 BELTREES CT
DOAN, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 106632348).

22628 KILLINGTON BLVD
SMITH, TINA M. (Voter ID number 106661268).
SMITH, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 119994858).
SMITH, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 119500950).
SMITH, JERRY Arthur (Voter ID number 106631429).

22628 SOUTHSHORE DR
RYDER, DIANE Connor (Voter ID number 106393890).
RYDER, WAYNE (Voter ID number 106387555).

22629 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
ZOLMAN, JAMES Corbet (Voter ID number 121231769).

22629 KILLINGTON BLVD
UMAYAM, ARTURO Tapiru (Voter ID number 117672398).
UMAYAM, FREYA Buntua (Voter ID number 117481621).

22629 MARSH WREN DR
HAMILTON, DAHLIA Hope (Voter ID number 106658967).

22629 RODERICK DR
OLLERHEAD, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 106602455).
OLLERHEAD, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 106602457).
RAYNEY, MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 110751353).
RAYNEY, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 106659871).

22629 SOUTHSHORE DR
CHARLAND, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 106400487).

22629 WEEKS BLVD
SAMMY, ANDRE Andrew (Voter ID number 110076791).
SAMMY, CHRISTIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 119121270).
SAMMY, DIANE Mohammed (Voter ID number 110137967).

22630 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
AVILA, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 110402684).
CHAMBERS, AMANDA Mary (Voter ID number 111165207).
CHAMBERS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 106648178).

22630 CLIFFSIDE WAY
DOWNEY, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 104418280).
MARLEY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111672720).
DOWNEY, DEBRA Gail (Voter ID number 104418438).
DOWNEY, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 118294224).
MARLEY, ELMA MacAraeg (Voter ID number 115340121).

22630 EAGLES WATCH DR
QUINTANA, MARIA B. (Voter ID number 110615569).
NEGRON, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 106597896).

22630 GAGE LOOP
HUNT, JESSICA FAITH (Voter ID number 106656976).
NEW, JEFFERY D. (Voter ID number 106600613).

22630 GAGE LOOP
APT 7

RIEXINGER, KERI (Voter ID number 118385062).

22630 GAGE LOOP
REDICK, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 115285758).
STAFFORD, COLYN Weld I (Voter ID number 106636090).

22630 GAGE LOOP
APT 10

SAVALA, SERGIO Enrique (Voter ID number 104400250).

22630 GAGE LOOP
APT 6

MAYI, GREGORIO (Voter ID number 120902516).

22630 GAGE LOOP
APT 7

JOSEPH, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 119699201).

22630 GAGE LOOP
PARSONS, JOSHUA William (Voter ID number 116666679).

22630 GAGE LOOP
APT 10

KIMBALL, VANESSA Thoma (Voter ID number 114003882).

22630 HAWK HILL LOOP
FERNANDEZ, ROBERT CORY (Voter ID number 106591256).
FERNANDEZ, DANIELLE Ellen (Voter ID number 106591257).

22630 MARSH WREN DR
KILBOURNE, BRENT ALAN (Voter ID number 106603937).
KILBOURNE, MONA CAROLINE (Voter ID number 106603941).

22630 NEWFIELD CT
GULINO, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 106617311).
GULINO, TONI Kristina (Voter ID number 106563103).

22630 WEEKS BLVD
BUTLER, TRINA Renee (Voter ID number 118967868).
NEWKIRK, LISA A. (Voter ID number 107329010).

22631 BELTREES CT
LAFOND, JOSLYN Taylor (Voter ID number 120299788).
HART, BARBARA Dejesus (Voter ID number 106450041).
HART, JAMES Stephen (Voter ID number 106450043).

22631 CLIFFSIDE WAY
MCDONOUGH, MEGHAN Colleen (Voter ID number 106606921).
MCDONOUGH, CAROLYN Kirksey (Voter ID number 106636525).
MCDONOUGH, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 106654161).
MCDONOUGH, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 106587241).

22631 NEWFIELD CT
NORMANDIN, CLARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106591252).
NORMANDIN, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 106516776).
NORMANDIN, MICHAEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 121278525).

22632 BELTREES CT
CLAYTON, BRIAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 106626682).
STONE, KELLY Michelle (Voter ID number 112417544).

22633 EAGLES WATCH DR
SPOCK, ALEXANDER W. (Voter ID number 116558049).
SPOCK, LESLIE Watson (Voter ID number 106341579).
SPOCK, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115913044).
SPOCK, THOMAS (Voter ID number 106331798).

22633 NEFF CT
MANCHEPALLI, SHANK (Voter ID number 111799635).

22634 MARSH WREN DR
CONLEY, GLENN PATRICK (Voter ID number 106564945).
CONLEY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 106582776).

22634 NEFF CT
JUDD, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 106626128).
JUDD, GREGORY Carlton (Voter ID number 106626130).

22635 KILLINGTON BLVD
GORMAN, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 106638455).
QUAGLIANA, MATILDE S. (Voter ID number 104395745).

22635 RODERICK DR
HAYE, ENID C. (Voter ID number 106662643).
HAYE, KINSLEY George Anthony (Voter ID number 115545482).
RIVERA, MARTA (Voter ID number 115459641).
HAYE, KINSLEY George (Voter ID number 106647505).

22636 HAWK HILL LOOP
KING, DEBORA Lynn (Voter ID number 119836886).

22636 NEWFIELD CT
LANG, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106458602).

22637 MARSH WREN DR
ARTHUR, RANNELLE Antoinette (Voter ID number 106672938).
BROWN, JUDITH Karen (Voter ID number 106648939).
BROWN, TRESHA Elisa (Voter ID number 116622527).

22637 NEWFIELD CT
DENSMORE, DIANNE Lynne (Voter ID number 115610487).
STANSELL, JEANNE Lavoie (Voter ID number 104377735).
STANSELL, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106360019).

22637 WEEKS BLVD
CARR, JESSICA Rochelle (Voter ID number 117761747).
CARR, NOAH R. (Voter ID number 121249514).
CARR, KELLY (Voter ID number 106405957).

22638 CLIFFSIDE WAY
FEST, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 106590076).
FEST, KIMBERLEA Sara (Voter ID number 118598685).

22638 EAGLES WATCH DR
ALDAY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 120106780).

22638 MARSH WREN DR
SAILE, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 110937558).
SAILE, KATHRYN Ana (Voter ID number 106574499).
SAILE, LELAND J. (Voter ID number 119636272).

22638 NEFF CT
KOVA, REX (Voter ID number 106619881).
KOVA, RYAN Peace (Voter ID number 121191416).
NORRIS, GARIN Allen (Voter ID number 115099721).

22639 BELTREES CT
ROGERS, JOSEPH Hinton (Voter ID number 106654242).
ROGERS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 106654562).

22639 SILLS LOOP
ARB, STEVEN Scott (Voter ID number 106521539).
ARB, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 106540093).

22640 BELTREES CT
PRESTIANNI, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 106608998).
PRESTIANNI, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 106608865).
PRESTIANNI, ALYSSA Danielle (Voter ID number 120145613).
PRESTIANNI, CHAD David (Voter ID number 116351331).

22640 KILLINGTON BLVD
IMBURGIA, STEPHANIE Jo (Voter ID number 106600615).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
ALBINUS, MELISSA-MARIA (Voter ID number 106644031).
ATHAS, MICHAEL Nicholas (Voter ID number 106683669).
KASPERITIS, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 106589475).
KASPERITIS, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 118338958).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 62

MCELROY, CASSANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 118129881).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 66

BOTERO, CELIA Cristina (Voter ID number 116963297).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 68

SCOTT, MICHAEL Randolph (Voter ID number 120312338).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 67

BOOKER, JAMON Phillip (Voter ID number 119163278).

22640 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 69

CHACE-GREEN, BETHANY Ann (Voter ID number 106538590).

22641 BELL LAKE RD
WILLIAMSON, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 106368813).
WILLIAMSON, DAVID O. (Voter ID number 106402605).

22641 MARSH WREN DR
PEPPER, JODI A. (Voter ID number 106584595).
PEPPER, RICHARD Jay (Voter ID number 106583919).

22641 NEFF CT
VILCHES, CHRISTINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 106633280).

22641 RODERICK DR
CORDERO, MAXIMINO J R (Voter ID number 106607783).
CORDERO, LYDIA (Voter ID number 106655214).

22642 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
ALERS, HILDA (Voter ID number 119673910).
ALERS, MARIANO (Voter ID number 119567633).

22642 HAWK HILL LOOP
HAWTHORNE, ALEX S. (Voter ID number 106563343).
HAWTHORNE, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 106563348).

22642 NEWFIELD CT
SHOWALTER, ANNA Rachel (Voter ID number 118348093).
SMITH, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 117011434).
LEAIR-WILLIAMS, RUTH (Voter ID number 106449209).
SMITH, KATHERINE Maria (Voter ID number 117011342).
WILLIAMS, ROY W. (Voter ID number 106438178).

22643 KILLINGTON BLVD
CHOICHOW, YU KWAN (Voter ID number 106591585).
GLOVER, LEON ALLEN (Voter ID number 106590402).
GLOVER, MABLE CHOW (Voter ID number 106591122).

22643 NEWFIELD CT
WILSON, KAYE (Voter ID number 106360012).
WILSON, RICHARD Bryan (Voter ID number 106428229).
WILSON, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 106360002).

22643 SILLS LOOP
VEST, JONATHAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 118404828).
HAGAN, MELANIE K. (Voter ID number 116026697).
VEST, TAMARA Sue (Voter ID number 111102918).

22643 SOUTHSHORE DR
MARTIN, GERTRUDE I. (Voter ID number 106323183).

22644 NEFF CT
CARDAMONE, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 121143179).
SALVAGNI, ANGELA Lee (Voter ID number 106609954).

22644 SILLS LOOP
VALDEZ, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 106592537).

22644 SOUTHSHORE DR
ANDERSON, RODNEY Lee (Voter ID number 116631121).
SANBORN, MIGDALIA G. (Voter ID number 106423314).

22645 MARSH WREN DR
BOTELHO, TABITHA Marie (Voter ID number 110632303).

22646 CLIFFSIDE WAY
MANNARINO, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 106579304).

22646 EAGLES WATCH DR
SERNA, FABIO IVAN (Voter ID number 106583724).
ARNGO DE SERNA, GLADIS (Voter ID number 116582285).
SERNA, JOSHUA Ivan (Voter ID number 120313367).

22646 HAWK HILL LOOP
COOPER, ISRAEL Moris (Voter ID number 101255370).
KUNDA, RAYMOND Scott (Voter ID number 106525053).

22646 SILLS LOOP
MARTIN, JAMEY Kenath (Voter ID number 115969197).
MARTIN, JEFFREY Keith (Voter ID number 116041394).

22646 WEEKS BLVD
PARKER, CHRISTOPHER Stephen (Voter ID number 110894666).

22647 CLIFFSIDE WAY
KEITHLEY, KIRK MacFarland (Voter ID number 107315615).
KEITHLEY, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 110898825).
SCHMITT, STEVE G. (Voter ID number 106458609).

22647 EAGLES WATCH DR
DINES, DANIEL Benjamin (Voter ID number 119182805).
DINES, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 117603400).
DINES, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 117610307).
DINES, SERGEI Thomas (Voter ID number 117610240).
DINES, STEVEN Alan (Voter ID number 117603384).

22647 RODERICK DR
BRADLEY, SHARON LEA (Voter ID number 106569736).

22647 SILLS LOOP
VISCOMI, ALYSSA Maria (Voter ID number 116639802).
WALKER, DEANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106557314).
ROMERO, JAMI L. (Voter ID number 119975327).
WALKER, DAMON Brian (Voter ID number 111115000).

22647 WEEKS BLVD
PORTALATIN, ELIAS (Voter ID number 106655092).
PORTALATIN, LYDIA E. (Voter ID number 106426707).

22648 BELTREES CT
ENGLAND, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 106643401).
ENGLAND, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 119710384).
ENGLAND, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 106643398).

22648 KILLINGTON BLVD
SIMONTON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 106618948).
SIMONTON, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number 106618943).
SIMONTON, JEFFREY Stephen (Voter ID number 116680802).

22648 NEFF CT
REDMAN, BRIDGET Ann (Voter ID number 106631562).

22649 MARSH WREN DR
BENJAMIN, DEMENE POINDEXTER (Voter ID number 106600921).
BENJAMIN, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 106612156).
POINDEXTER, WENDEL C. (Voter ID number 106645172).
BENJAMIN, DOMINIQUE Cimon (Voter ID number 119775349).
CONLEY, DAVID Edwin (Voter ID number 119815315).
MILLER, MARGARET Cheree (Voter ID number 110713625).
POINDEXTER, WENDEL Channing (Voter ID number 119362082).

22649 NEWFIELD CT
ELLIOTT, MICHAEL GLENN (Voter ID number 106619569).

22649 NEFF CT
JASZCAR, DOREEN (Voter ID number 120540535).

22649 NEWFIELD CT
ELLIOTT, MARCUS Glenn (Voter ID number 116034777).
ELLIOTT, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 106527111).

22650 BELL LAKE RD
HUSMANN, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number 106615604).
MCCAUGHEY, KARLA Jean (Voter ID number 107119704).
MCCAUGHEY, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 106456419).
HUSMANN, DEBORAH Jakes (Voter ID number 116188111).
HUSMANN, STEPHEN William (Voter ID number 116188068).

22650 HAWK HILL LOOP
WOODRUFF, STEPHANIE Hawthorne (Voter ID number 106563342).

22650 SILLS LOOP
EDWARDS, ALLICIA L. (Voter ID number 106524104).
FORD, MICHELE Renee (Voter ID number 111195063).
PENA, LUIS S. (Voter ID number 114246778).

22651 BELL LAKE RD
ROSA, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number 106630189).
ROSA, JAMES ALFRED (Voter ID number 106633728).

22651 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
HERSHELMAN, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 106562347).
HERSHELMAN, LARY L. (Voter ID number 106563092).

22651 KILLINGTON BLVD
SUMNER, BART HOOD (Voter ID number 106594283).
SUMNER, KERRI F. (Voter ID number 106592232).

22651 SILLS LOOP
BOWEN, PENNEE Lynne (Voter ID number 110388096).
HANSEN, RANDY Kent (Voter ID number 118377256).
MAGNUSSON, DONALD Edwin (Voter ID number 116289203).

22652 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
CASTORIA, LOUIS Richard (Voter ID number 120977067).
CASTORIA, MAUREEN Theresa (Voter ID number 120977093).

22652 CLIFFSIDE WAY
HANZELKA, CHRIS Clarence (Voter ID number 106607562).
HANZELKA, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106582115).

22653 MARSH WREN DR
WHELTON, KIMBERLY Jill Stone (Voter ID number 117014450).
WHELTON, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 114057748).

22653 RODERICK DR
TRENT, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 105192359).
TRENT, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 105175991).

22654 EAGLES WATCH DR
JOHNSON, CHRISTINE Louise (Voter ID number 121137839).
WOODS, BRADLEY William (Voter ID number 106598340).
WOODS, JODY L. (Voter ID number 106598342).

22654 MARSH WREN DR
GORSKI, EDMUND D. (Voter ID number 106606698).
GORSKI, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 106568366).

22654 RODERICK DR
SMEHYL, JOHN Lutz (Voter ID number 111212038).
SMEHYL, JULIA Blackburn (Voter ID number 114001478).

22654 WEEKS BLVD
MARTINELL SMITH, LEA (Voter ID number 106572574).
SMITH, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 106530583).

22655 EAGLES WATCH DR
ROBINS, ANA Garcia (Voter ID number 115306736).
ROBINS, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 115309549).
GARCIA, DANIEL Alejandro (Voter ID number 118553548).

22655 SOUTHSHORE DR
HUMPHRIES, MARK (Voter ID number 106542085).
HUMPHRIES, TOMMYE C. (Voter ID number 106366354).
HUMPHRIES, ZACHARY (Voter ID number 116762761).

22660 BELL LAKE RD
KIMBALL, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 106445920).
LAHR, GLENN S. (Voter ID number 106425733).

22663 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
WILKINSON, DEREK Lloyd (Voter ID number 120828752).

22664 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
DEVLIN, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 110810492).
DEVLIN, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 111251955).

22675 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
GONZALEZ OLIVERAS, JESUS Manuel (Voter ID number 118729482).

22676 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
MURDICO, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 106560032).

22690 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
JOSEPH, ASHLEIGH Nekoal (Voter ID number 106682071).

22697 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
CUZINO, BRYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 120731143).
CUZINO, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 121098542).
CUZINO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120968915).
CUZINO, TAYLOR Leigh (Voter ID number 120968888).

2270 KNIGHT RD
MARCOTTE, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 115371097).

22700 KILLINGTON BLVD
DONALDSON, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 110971964).
DONALDSON, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 117093152).

22700 SOUTHSHORE DR
MCNERNEY, CALEIGH Nicole (Voter ID number 117375684).
MCNERNEY, JANET D. (Voter ID number 106557940).
MCNERNEY, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 106557939).

22701 HAWK HILL LOOP
HERNANDEZ SALAZAR, DONAJI Abilgail (Voter ID number 118359222).
HERNANDEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 118278479).
HERNANDEZ, TERESITA (Voter ID number 118269997).

22701 MARSH WREN DR
CUNNINGHAM, RICHARD Bullock (Voter ID number 119071823).

22701 NEFF CT
DRUMMOND, HORACE (Voter ID number 106635545).
DRUMMOND, NORMA (Voter ID number 106635572).

22701 RODERICK DR
CRUZ, MONA Elaine (Voter ID number 115317095).
CRUZ, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 115319640).

22701 WATERSEDGE BLVD
SOUTHALL, JOSHUA Barnes (Voter ID number 117768945).
CLARK, JESSE B. (Voter ID number 106607912).
GRANT, KRISTIN Kolle Taylor (Voter ID number 115617721).

22701 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 14

REED, RAHEIM Kion (Voter ID number 119994771).

22702 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
MONGE MORALES, MARIO Ignacio (Voter ID number 120945326).
MONGE MORALES, TAI Marie (Voter ID number 121348208).
MORALES ORELLANA, LORNA Maria (Voter ID number 120945292).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
GARCIA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 115378049).
PICKARD, MONICA Maria (Voter ID number 115752294).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

MARTIN, SHELLY Denise (Voter ID number 110872448).
WALLACE, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 118317296).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 102

HORSHAM, KIMBERLY Monique (Voter ID number 121192092).
HORSHAM, WANDA Renee (Voter ID number 106665331).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 103

STOLMEIER, LAURA Mary (Voter ID number 106500828).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 105

SCHEALL, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 111469315).
SCHEALL, RONALD William (Voter ID number 111283342).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 109

ROBINSON, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 106323622).
ROBINSON, SHERRY K. (Voter ID number 106338962).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 111

MCCULLOUGH, LENA Marie (Voter ID number 110904218).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

JOHNSON, JOSEPH O. (Voter ID number 106642352).
JOHNSON, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 106642355).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 205

RICHARDSON, JANINE Michelle (Voter ID number 115479780).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 207

REBAIEB, APRIL Lee (Voter ID number 110529861).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 209

COTE, JUNE Laverne (Voter ID number 120689906).
COTE, RICHARD Glenn (Voter ID number 120689908).
MILNE, CAILIN Patricia (Voter ID number 119133735).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

MANNING, TANISHA Tyree (Voter ID number 117912544).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

MAPUGAY, ANDREA Rano (Voter ID number 120813956).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 301

CLIFTON, KAYLA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114505800).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 302

EGBERT, ERIC Gregg (Voter ID number 106575227).
MCKINZEY, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 106649786).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 304

BRANDEL, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 116945755).
BRANDEL, WESLEY R. (Voter ID number 110739764).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 306

FLANARY, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 114591939).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 308

VAN HAAFTEN, DOROTHY Marceil (Voter ID number 119237930).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 309

TUOHY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 121126262).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 104

PHILPOTT, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 115727586).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

EBERHART, HANNELORE Elfriede (Voter ID number 114109241).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 111

MCCULLOUGH, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 117070933).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 112

BASSO, TOSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 115512008).
SITMER, IRENE (Voter ID number 106666344).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 201

MALDONADO, YVETTE (Voter ID number 115722304).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

ZAPATIER, STEFANO (Voter ID number 116645973).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 203

ROODBERGEN, COURTNEY Elayna (Voter ID number 100313764).
VALDERRAMA, TABATHA Renee (Voter ID number 100256191).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 204

MERCADO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 116858666).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 205

RICHARDSON, ELDEN John (Voter ID number 105200134).
RICHARDSON, KAREN Janine (Voter ID number 113573258).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 206

WHITMORE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 114179996).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 210

CROSS, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 103761295).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

EDWARDS, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 120358842).
MANNING, ZACHARY P. (Voter ID number 116519292).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

MAPUGAY, ARTHUR Rano (Voter ID number 117394164).
MAPUGAY, ORLANDO A. (Voter ID number 106643667).
RANO-MAPUGAY, EDNA T. (Voter ID number 106643589).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 303

SPENCE, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 120219790).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 304

BRANDEL, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 111091474).
CUTLIP, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 118483847).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 310

EVANS, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106677443).
KOPP, SUZANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119280114).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 311

LEE, KENDRA (Voter ID number 118858694).

22702 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 312

CONTRERAS, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 106419796).
THOMAS, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 117182019).

22702 HAWK HILL LOOP
CREEL, DARLENE (Voter ID number 106433255).
CREEL, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 120828672).

22702 NEFF CT
HOLLIS, ALYSON Jane (Voter ID number 119011265).
HOLLIS, ANDREW Steven (Voter ID number 119441739).
LEBLANC, STEPHANIE Charisse (Voter ID number 119683997).

22702 NEWFIELD CT
BOWMAN, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number 118688798).

22702 PENNY LOOP
CRUZ, XIOMARI O. (Voter ID number 110857248).

22703 BELTREES CT
MONTALVO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 106669330).
MONTALVO, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 106669331).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

MANNARINO, BETH KAREN (Voter ID number 114533853).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

ROOT, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 111159323).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 102

HOYT, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 121127391).
HOYT, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 121155846).
UTTER, JESSICA Vivian (Voter ID number 121155887).
UTTER, STEVEN Scott (Voter ID number 121047070).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 105

RIVERA, GLADYS Lisette (Voter ID number 115625669).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 108

HIRSCH, JEAN Gould (Voter ID number 102021532).
STONE, SUE Von (Voter ID number 100939547).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

BALBUENA, LUIS Aminadad (Voter ID number 120479609).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 203

SHAFER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 110905643).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

GRAHAM-ALLEN, AKILAH S. (Voter ID number 111177340).
LEGGETT, JAMIE Patrick (Voter ID number 118250222).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

TALLMAN, VANESSA Dawn (Voter ID number 110679914).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

VAZQUEZ, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 117451204).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
STEPHENSON, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 106661751).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 104

ANDREOTTI, DIANA Louise (Voter ID number 118489081).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 105

FERRARA, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 104149397).
FERRARA, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 104157260).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 107

JUNGBAUER, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 106592130).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

VILLEGAS, CECILIA (Voter ID number 120678130).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 201

JAMES-JACOBS, KEYSHA Y. (Voter ID number 106599859).
TUMBARELLO, CHARLES Benny (Voter ID number 115129365).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 204

NORTON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110753350).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 207

HELION, EILEEN Virginia (Voter ID number 116314270).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 208

GONZALEZ, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 110805547).

22703 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 209

GRANTHAM, CHIANTI R. (Voter ID number 106678734).

22703 KILLINGTON BLVD
QUAGLIANA, JENNA Marie (Voter ID number 121139066).
QUAGLIANA, SARAH Nicole (Voter ID number 120007754).
QUAGLIANA, LISA (Voter ID number 118374155).
QUAGLIANA, VINCENT Giuseppe (Voter ID number 118374272).

22703 NEWFIELD CT
WOOD, CATHRYN Thomas (Voter ID number 110829587).
WOOD, CHARLES Leroy (Voter ID number 108364260).

22703 PENNY LOOP
GARCIA, RAMON Luis (Voter ID number 110551845).

22704 BELTREES CT
EADES, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 106639144).
EADES, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106639776).

22704 CLIFFSIDE WAY
TILLMAN, JACK RANDALL (Voter ID number 106581809).
TILLMAN, ELIZABETH Ruth (Voter ID number 117326530).
TILLMAN, KATHRYN Helen (Voter ID number 114514173).
TILLMAN, MARY Orsini (Voter ID number 106581038).

22704 EAGLES WATCH DR
WHEAT, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 119675640).
WHEAT, DEBBIE Jo (Voter ID number 119734212).

22704 PENNY LOOP
MOORE, CAMERON Alan (Voter ID number 119504800).
MCDONALD, STEPHEN Bruce (Voter ID number 106498810).
MCDONALD, TRACEY D. (Voter ID number 106498811).
MOORE, JEFFERY Alan (Voter ID number 111050710).

22704 RODERICK DR
WEST, BERT A. (Voter ID number 106426310).
WEST, FOROOGH (Voter ID number 106426311).

22705 CLIFFSIDE WAY
GINESTA, AILEEN (Voter ID number 106571548).

22705 HAWK HILL LOOP
JOHNSON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101754872).

22705 MARSH WREN DR
CLARK, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 106587130).
CLARK, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 106587129).

22705 PENNY LOOP
COON, RONNIE Wayne (Voter ID number 119345337).

22706 GAGE LOOP
APT 33

SMITH, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 107236879).

22706 GAGE LOOP
APT 34

GIRALDO DE PEREZ, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 119535948).
GRANADA, DANNY (Voter ID number 102492086).
PEREZ, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 114679986).

22706 GAGE LOOP
MCTAVISH, ROCKY Bronson (Voter ID number 106607398).
MORALES, CARMEN Noelia (Voter ID number 114321389).
NELSON, SABRINA Kaye (Voter ID number 110927440).

22706 HAWK HILL LOOP
TANON-CLUNE, MELISSA Rose (Voter ID number 118961281).
RODENBACH, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 106545796).
TANON-RODENBACH, AGNES Noemi (Voter ID number 106545831).

22706 KILLINGTON BLVD
HANOLD, ASHELYNNE Alise (Voter ID number 118942717).
HANOLD, AUSTIN Adam (Voter ID number 121036842).
HREES, BOH ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105572047).
ANTALEK, LAURA Luke (Voter ID number 110498925).
ANTALEK, TROY Jon (Voter ID number 110772759).

22706 PENNY LOOP
KOVAC, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 106679978).
KOVAC, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110438490).

22707 EAGLES WATCH DR
DOLENTE, DOMENIC Hayes (Voter ID number 117480143).
TRENCHIK, RAE Lynn (Voter ID number 106546926).
TRENCHIK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106547024).

22707 PENNY LOOP
PEREZ, MATTHEW Troy (Voter ID number 120316513).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
CASIELLO, SARA L. (Voter ID number 106587032).
RODAS, SANDRA V. (Voter ID number 115824851).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 53

PITSILIDES, KLETOS L. (Voter ID number 106651950).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 54

HASKINS, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 107411487).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 56

VILLANUEVA RAMOS, EDWIN (Voter ID number 110802940).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 59

FUNK, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 121297966).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 60

BROOKS, RYAN David (Voter ID number 119444153).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
UNIT 57

CARECCIA, MARLA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110780557).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 54

HASKINS, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 120189950).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 55

LOEFFLER, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 111115574).

22707 WATERSEDGE BLVD
UNIT 56

VILLANUEVA GALARZA, WANDA Ramos (Voter ID number 118776718).

22707 WEEKS BLVD
ACEVEDO, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 114656385).
MORILLO, JAN PAUL (Voter ID number 120130644).
ACEVEDO, ILEANA M A (Voter ID number 106411286).
ACEVEDO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 106411282).

22708 BELTREES CT
NEALY, OLIVE Alene (Voter ID number 106661757).

22708 RODERICK DR
NACKERS, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 114238063).
NACKERS, YVETTE Garcia (Voter ID number 110594924).

22708 WEEKS BLVD
MEADE-SMITH, SUE A. (Voter ID number 106397092).
SMITH, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 106585261).

22709 BELTREES CT
NIEVES, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 106671598).
NIEVES, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 110878665).

22709 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
MURPHY, DIANA Michelle (Voter ID number 120012244).
MURPHY, DONALD James (Voter ID number 111023543).

22709 MARSH WREN DR
DUNCAN-MORETTI, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106417501).
MORETTI, ANTONIO H. (Voter ID number 106589584).
MORETTI, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 106458292).
SPITLER, KRISTEN Leigh (Voter ID number 114229278).

22709 NEFF CT
GREEK, ABIGAIL Aurelia (Voter ID number 120556012).
GREEK, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 120651980).

22709 NEWFIELD CT
YOUNGCLAUS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106349076).

22710 NEFF CT
KOHN, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106649129).
KOHN, ARTHUR Gordon (Voter ID number 106649685).
KOHN, DEANNA Lea (Voter ID number 106649131).

22710 PENNY LOOP
BAEZ, KARINNA E. (Voter ID number 117482163).
DIAZ, HECTOR Dylan Joseph (Voter ID number 119942639).
OCASIO, ROSA Esther (Voter ID number 111231615).

22710 SOUTHSHORE DR
COUTURE, CLAUDETTE Marie (Voter ID number 117890834).
COUTURE, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 117890890).
CYR, ROGER Paul (Voter ID number 117865926).
TARDIE, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 120644990).
TARDIE, CHAD Robert (Voter ID number 120645056).

22710 WATERSEDGE BLVD
TRAVERZO, NANCY (Voter ID number 106666794).

22710 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 72

RIVERA, ANAIS Franceska (Voter ID number 114109795).

22710 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 74

GERMOSO, DANNY (Voter ID number 120209972).
STEELE, MARY (Voter ID number 106359610).

22710 WATERSEDGE BLVD
APT 78

MORALES, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 104398103).

22710 WATERSEDGE BLVD
UNIT 77

HATZ, BETTYANN (Voter ID number 106458035).
HATZ, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 118484759).

22711 KILLINGTON BLVD
HALL, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 119566953).
HALL, TRAVIS Robert (Voter ID number 119920754).

22711 PENNY LOOP
HARDY, ASHLEA Danielle (Voter ID number 120303631).
HARDY, WALTER Benjamin (Voter ID number 106490011).

22711 RODERICK DR
CASTILLO, ELVIA Linette (Voter ID number 106650746).

22711 SILLS LOOP
BABBINO, MICHELLE Valerie (Voter ID number 106653895).
BABBINO, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 106573568).

22711 SOUTHSHORE DR
WITT, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 106580080).
WITT, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 106580399).

22712 CLIFFSIDE WAY
DAVIDSON-SMITH, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 106619044).
MACHOVOE, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 106571123).

22712 EAGLES WATCH DR
CHAO, HOWARD Sun-Ho (Voter ID number 114693923).

22712 HAWK HILL LOOP
WITTERSHEIM, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 120880610).
BEAUDOIN, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 106533026).
BEAUDOIN, DEVERE W. (Voter ID number 106533030).

22713 CLIFFSIDE WAY
MESCHINO, LUCA A. (Voter ID number 114442076).
MESCHINO, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 106676588).
MESCHINO, LUCY (Voter ID number 114442105).

22713 MARSH WREN DR
ALEMAN, JUSTIN Mathew (Voter ID number 106678761).
ALEMAN, KAREN Suzanne (Voter ID number 111106773).

22713 PENNY LOOP
BLIVEN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115905246).
BRUCE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 117095609).

22714 KILLINGTON BLVD
BIANCHI, EMILY Lynne (Voter ID number 119224483).
ZINN, CHONG K. (Voter ID number 106594334).
WARD, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number 115403838).

22714 RODERICK DR
RIVERA, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 115827133).
RIVERA, CELESTE (Voter ID number 110863704).
RIVERA, VICTOR E. (Voter ID number 110823113).

22715 BELTREES CT
REARDON, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 106661394).
REARDON, STACI ANN (Voter ID number 106663552).
REARDON, SHANE Edward (Voter ID number 120689893).

22715 EAGLES WATCH DR
DERR, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 110913962).
TOLLISON, STACY Roberts (Voter ID number 115417892).
ADAMS, BRADLEY Alan (Voter ID number 117341414).
TOLLISON, GARRY Lee (Voter ID number 115172390).

22715 HAWK HILL LOOP
DUHAMEL, LISA Schultz (Voter ID number 107201965).
DUHAMEL, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 106681960).

22715 NEFF CT
COOMES, LAURA Christine (Voter ID number 106639669).

22715 PENNY LOOP
MATHES-REDD, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 121073459).
MATHES-REDD, REYNOLDS Maxwell (Voter ID number 121271415).
STEPHENS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 106648552).
STEPHENS, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 118836028).

22715 SILLS LOOP
POLLOCK, ALLISON S. (Voter ID number 106646899).
POLLOCK, ARTHUR Edmond (Voter ID number 106650971).

22716 BELTREES CT
FEUERBORN, JEREMY Britt (Voter ID number 120993838).
PRESTI, ANTHONY Jon (Voter ID number 119351675).
PRESTI, DIVA Marie (Voter ID number 107884406).
PRESTI, JON Paul (Voter ID number 118608289).
PRESTI, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 118608291).

22716 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
SMITH, JUSTIN Braden (Voter ID number 105100763).

22716 HAWK HILL LOOP
SCARBOROUGH, GERALD Norman (Voter ID number 106592141).
SCARBOROUGH-SELLS, LORRAINE Marjorie (Voter ID number 118432999).
SELLS, CLARENCE Michael (Voter ID number 118421367).

22716 PENNY LOOP
RICHARDS, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111057377).

22717 MARSH WREN DR
TONEY, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 106542997).
RODRIGUEZ, SHALIN (Voter ID number 111084473).

22717 RODERICK DR
ROBERTS, DONAVIN N. (Voter ID number 106571571).
ROBERTS, STASHA-GAE Alicia (Voter ID number 110845351).

22718 PENNY LOOP
STOKES, JOHANNA K. (Voter ID number 110622079).

22719 KILLINGTON BLVD
BALBONTIN, JOSHUA Luke (Voter ID number 118635647).
ZWEIG, BRANDI Leigh (Voter ID number 106590708).
ZWEIG, BRIAN Todd (Voter ID number 119030032).
BALBONTIN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 106589799).

22719 SILLS LOOP
YUSCAVAGE, ASHLEY Noelle (Voter ID number 117319767).
YUSCAVAGE, JORDAN Glenn (Voter ID number 114128289).
YUSCAVAGE, GLENN Michael (Voter ID number 106515315).
YUSCAVAGE, KELLEY Ann (Voter ID number 106504370).

22720 CLIFFSIDE WAY
CLARK, KAREN Giles (Voter ID number 115403873).
CLARK, RALPH Thomas (Voter ID number 115403376).

22720 EAGLES WATCH DR
JACKEWICZ, COLLEEN DONNA (Voter ID number 106660371).
JACKEWICZ, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 106660875).
HESLET, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number 103120649).
HESLET, TONYA D. (Voter ID number 119363875).
MENDINA, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 117395988).
AUSTIN, PAUL Thomas (Voter ID number 100258422).

22720 HAWK HILL LOOP
HANSEN, DANA A. (Voter ID number 106557334).
HANSEN, LEIF Erik (Voter ID number 106668960).
HANSEN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 106642697).

22720 RODERICK DR
MAGBY, SHERRILYN La Shawn (Voter ID number 106574439).
THOMAS, DERRICK D. (Voter ID number 106535668).

22721 BELTREES CT
ARNOLD, PEGGY Kinslow (Voter ID number 110372614).
HOLT, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 114294201).
HOLT, RACHEL Jeanine (Voter ID number 106672887).

22721 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
WALKER, MARK Terence (Voter ID number 117697069).
WALKER, SHANTEL Evette (Voter ID number 117697095).

22721 CLIFFSIDE WAY
DILLINGER, CAROL Denise (Voter ID number 111123355).
BOYD, CLIFFORD Andrew (Voter ID number 116558341).

22721 PENNY LOOP
GEIST, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 106581613).
BRAUER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 115810487).

22721 RODERICK DR
TONDRA, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 106591861).
TONDRA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106493138).

22722 BELTREES CT
VASSELL, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 106648400).
BARNETT, LOLA W. (Voter ID number 106651946).

22722 KILLINGTON BLVD
MOORE, JOY L. (Voter ID number 106591017).
MOORE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 106590368).

22722 PENNY LOOP
HEUTON, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 106576569).
SCHNETTER, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 106576568).

22722 SOUTHSHORE DR
BRASHEAR, ROBERT Daryl (Voter ID number 110630903).
BRASHEAR, JULIE Ann Stewart (Voter ID number 114431684).

22723 EAGLES WATCH DR
MARK, ROMA Edris (Voter ID number 115726077).
TAPPIN, DEBRA Ann-Marie (Voter ID number 119944554).
MARK, EUSTACE Winston (Voter ID number 116061969).

22723 HAWK HILL LOOP
GARWOOD, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 118279435).
BEIL, BRIAN Clark (Voter ID number 106630018).
BEIL, MELANIE Dianne (Voter ID number 106630313).
GARWOOD, DANIEL Dean (Voter ID number 106646863).
GARWOOD, DAVA Lynn (Voter ID number 106668619).

22723 NEFF CT
KAILIMAI, LAILONI M. (Voter ID number 120568909).
KAILIMAI, LAURA Susan (Voter ID number 107327721).
PIZZANO, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 121264839).

22723 PENNY LOOP
JENKINS, JOE Ann (Voter ID number 106654516).

22723 SILLS LOOP
RETO, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 106640859).
RETO, SARAH Caruso (Voter ID number 106643324).

22724 NEFF CT
MCKENZIE, AARON Edward (Voter ID number 119169165).
MCKENZIE, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 118802205).

22725 MARSH WREN DR
SNYDER, SHERRY M. (Voter ID number 106388074).
STEPHENSON, APRIL (Voter ID number 106434760).

22725 PENNY LOOP
MEDINA, ARMAND C. (Voter ID number 106564903).
MEDINA, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 106548937).

22725 RODERICK DR
MARKS, CLINTON C. (Voter ID number 106583857).
MARKS, ESTER Faviola (Voter ID number 106583856).

22726 GAGE LOOP
COUNCIL, GONZELLA MAE (Voter ID number 106633992).
WADDEY, ANGELA Lynette (Voter ID number 106481728).

22726 GAGE LOOP
APT 41

JOSEPH, SAJU Puthenpurackal (Voter ID number 121088091).

22726 GAGE LOOP
APT 47

HESTER, STACY Lea (Voter ID number 120776923).

22726 GAGE LOOP
UNIT 50

KUTZLER, DANIEL Jere (Voter ID number 119666444).

22726 GAGE LOOP
APT 41

ABRAHAM, SHAJU (Voter ID number 120706677).
RAYMOND, LUCIYA Angelus (Voter ID number 121088040).

22726 PENNY LOOP
STARKEY, ALBERT LEMOIN (Voter ID number 115713067).
CRANK, CHARLES Lewis (Voter ID number 106506276).

22726 SILLS LOOP
WHITE, ROCKY J. (Voter ID number 110619186).

22727 KILLINGTON BLVD
CAMPBELL, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 106674701).
CAMPBELL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106674746).

22727 PENNY LOOP
HLYWKA, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 116324011).

22727 SILLS LOOP
BENNETT, ASHLEY Joy (Voter ID number 115741024).
BENNETT, GEORGE Alphonso (Voter ID number 117418290).
BENNETT, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 120406290).
BENNETT, JASON Alex (Voter ID number 119020888).
DARDEN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111021050).

22728 CLIFFSIDE WAY
THORNE, KEVIN Alexander (Voter ID number 121037167).
THORNE, MEGAN Alexis (Voter ID number 117158351).
THORNE, DINA Dawkins (Voter ID number 106494994).

22728 EAGLES WATCH DR
GARCIA, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 106646939).
GARCIA, VICTOR (Voter ID number 106644961).

22728 PENNY LOOP
NASH, LEONARD Byron (Voter ID number 106556692).

22728 RODERICK DR
MAISANO, ERNEST S. (Voter ID number 106571027).
MAISANO, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106576877).

22729 BELTREES CT
TOMS, LINDSEY Kohake (Voter ID number 106569421).

22729 CLIFFSIDE WAY
ROBERTS, CHERYL Annette (Voter ID number 114457566).
ROBERTS, LANCELOT P. (Voter ID number 114398951).
ROBERTS, MAYA Addia (Voter ID number 117599597).
ROBERTS, SEANETTE Ayesha (Voter ID number 115903740).

22729 MARSH WREN DR
COOPER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110498733).
NICHOLIS, CHRIS Rene (Voter ID number 106547820).

22729 NEFF CT
DAVIS, GINGER MASISAK (Voter ID number 106623015).
DAVIS, WILVER Loyd (Voter ID number 106623014).

22730 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
MEYER, TIFFANY Anne (Voter ID number 120693148).

22730 KILLINGTON BLVD
BARNETT, LOLITA F. (Voter ID number 114657146).
BARNETT, MICHAEL Moreland (Voter ID number 114657153).

22730 PENNY LOOP
CHARRIEZ, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 111073456).
CHARRIEZ BAEZ, JUSTINO (Voter ID number 116450403).
CHARRIEZ, EULALIA (Voter ID number 115383220).
RIVERA CHARRIEZ, CARMEN Delia (Voter ID number 116588368).

22731 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
MCDERMOTT, GAIL Darlene (Voter ID number 121051140).
MCDERMOTT, RAYMOND Patrick (Voter ID number 120998735).

22731 COLLRIDGE DR
LIMA, FREIRE Luis (Voter ID number 110489718).
LIMA, NATALI Espinola (Voter ID number 110560720).

22731 EAGLES WATCH DR
EVANGELISTA, SILVINO VLADIMIR (Voter ID number 106663094).
EVANGELISTA, MARLENE G. (Voter ID number 106669643).

22731 HAWK HILL LOOP
CAVICCHI, ROY T. (Voter ID number 116388176).
ROSEBERRY-CONLIN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 116387805).
MUSCHOTT, CAROLYN Swift (Voter ID number 106552538).
MUSCHOTT, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 106554762).

22731 PENNY LOOP
REYES, HECTOR (Voter ID number 117545967).
BOYLES, CHARLENE Nicole (Voter ID number 117719142).

22731 RODERICK DR
BALUJA, MICHELLE Carmen (Voter ID number 110939204).
BALUJA, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 106570641).

22731 SILLS LOOP
GREER, FELICIA C. (Voter ID number 116599398).
GREER, GARY T. (Voter ID number 110480839).

22731 SOUTHSHORE DR
MCGUSTY, EDWIN (Voter ID number 120464453).

22732 HAWK HILL LOOP
RAMIREZ, ELBA (Voter ID number 115959387).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW Ted (Voter ID number 118508121).
LINDSAY, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 107372128).

22732 PENNY LOOP
DELGADO, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 114682050).

22732 SOUTHSHORE DR
YORE, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106668208).
YORE, ARLYNNE Mastrangelo (Voter ID number 106669322).

22733 MARSH WREN DR
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Leon (Voter ID number 110916501).
OGLESBY, THELMA L. (Voter ID number 110400056).
WILLIAMS, TAMEKA Kevina (Voter ID number 111108974).

22733 PENNY LOOP
SMITH, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 116884954).
SMITH, JAMES Edwin (Voter ID number 104147990).

22734 PENNY LOOP
AMAYA, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 106657673).
AMAYA, MAURICIO Ernesto (Voter ID number 115082348).

22734 ROBINS NEST CT
SMALL, LENNA E. (Voter ID number 106595333).

22734 RODERICK DR
FRIAS, MASSIEL (Voter ID number 110788926).
HOLCOMB, CENIRA (Voter ID number 106641852).
TAVAREZ, ELIAS (Voter ID number 121144252).
LOPEZ, ALBA N. (Voter ID number 106571698).
LOPEZ, CESAR N. (Voter ID number 106567889).
LOPEZ, CESAR Nicolas (Voter ID number 106569840).

22735 BELTREES CT
MIZE, JASON Carlton (Voter ID number 111153881).

22735 HALE RD
CASTRO, JULIA Block (Voter ID number 106500521).
CASTRO, LUIS Edward Rodriguez (Voter ID number 117180853).
HENSLEY, DEEANN Michele (Voter ID number 110699487).
HERNDON, BRIAN (Voter ID number 119357120).

22735 HAWK HILL LOOP
ALJURE-ESTRADA, SANDRA Jeannette (Voter ID number 106567508).
ESTRADA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106533345).

22735 KILLINGTON BLVD
BIGONZI, RONALD Romolo (Voter ID number 117264027).

22735 NEFF CT
MOJICA, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 115039286).
MOJICA, MAYRA L. (Voter ID number 115223353).

22735 PENNY LOOP
MILLER, GUY M. (Voter ID number 106363452).
MILLER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106402597).
MILLER, MICHELLE Dawn (Voter ID number 106645299).

22735 ROBINS NEST CT
KIMPLAND, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 118024492).
KIMPLAND, TAMERA Dee (Voter ID number 106432365).
KIMPLAND, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 106445242).

22735 RODERICK DR
BAUR, THOMAS Edwin (Voter ID number 106570972).
BAUR, TONYA Renee (Voter ID number 118998276).

22735 SILLS LOOP
ROBERTSON, FERNANDA (Voter ID number 106523229).
MCNICHOLAS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119766633).

22736 BELTREES CT
DELA CRUZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 114838794).

22736 CLIFFSIDE WAY
HOZINEC, JOHN David (Voter ID number 106594711).

22736 EAGLES WATCH DR
HUDGINS, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 106655043).
HUDGINS, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 106653226).

22736 PENNY LOOP
FLORES, BRENDA Idell (Voter ID number 106655471).

22736 SILLS LOOP
GENNUSA, ANTHONY CHARLES (Voter ID number 104351349).
GENNUSA, SALLY ANNE (Voter ID number 104355497).
GENNUSA, SHANNA M. (Voter ID number 104351348).

22737 CLIFFSIDE WAY
HERD, ASHLEY Anne (Voter ID number 107200272).

22737 MARSH WREN DR
PHILLIPS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 106531406).
PHILLIPS, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 106531407).

22737 PENNY LOOP
SANDMANN, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 118948061).
WHITLOCK, SYDNEY Kathlyn (Voter ID number 106365262).

22737 RICHARDSON LN
WRIGHT, LORA Lee (Voter ID number 111080574).
WHEELER, MEAGHAN Elisabeth (Voter ID number 116937283).

22738 KILLINGTON BLVD
SICA, TAMMIE SUE (Voter ID number 106561242).

22739 EAGLES WATCH DR
TUCKER, ADAM Jackson (Voter ID number 120160503).
TUCKER, BEN T. (Voter ID number 106599386).
TUCKER, JAN P. (Voter ID number 106590930).
TUCKER, VAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117444100).

22739 PENNY LOOP
DOMAGALA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106534393).

22740 RODERICK DR
BELKA, DARLENE ANN (Voter ID number 106566040).
BELKA, DARIN Lee (Voter ID number 106566039).

22740 SILLS LOOP
ANDREAS, JOHN (Voter ID number 117695539).
ANDREAS, RUTH Frieda (Voter ID number 117695572).
JOHNSTON, COREY Charles (Voter ID number 102008595).
JOHNSTON, RENEE Elane (Voter ID number 111192314).

22741 COLLRIDGE DR
VILLAR, FRANCISCO Joseph (Voter ID number 119364630).
VILLAR, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 106544019).
VILLAR, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 106542477).

22741 HAWK HILL LOOP
VANBROEKHOVEN, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 106374792).

22741 MARSH WREN DR
ABAN, JONAS (Voter ID number 119685031).
ABAN, ANITA (Voter ID number 120197716).

22741 PENNY LOOP
ADKISON, ALVIN Maxwell (Voter ID number 114881399).

22741 RODERICK DR
GAIEFSKI, DANIEL EMIL (Voter ID number 106570674).
ROSE, RICHELE ANN (Voter ID number 106573993).

22741 RICHARDSON LN
SANCHEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 106667663).
SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106652244).
SANCHEZ, REGLA I. (Voter ID number 106544642).

22741 SILLS LOOP
MONTALVO, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 114368120).
REYES, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 114374444).
RIVERA, CARMEN Irma (Voter ID number 114476910).

22742 COLLRIDGE DR
MUSSER, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 106338136).

22742 PENNY LOOP
HARDY, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 106570410).

22742 SOUTHSHORE DR
UMFLEET, CHAD G. (Voter ID number 106640894).
UMFLEET, DENNIS H. (Voter ID number 106476435).
UMFLEET, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 106476538).

22743 BAY CEDAR DR
PERKOWSKI, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 116761431).

22743 BELTREES CT
TAMAYO, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 117578480).
SANTANA, FRANCES (Voter ID number 106631135).
TAMAYO, VENANCIO (Voter ID number 117517545).

22743 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
CLAVIJO-HOPPER, JOSE Gabriel (Voter ID number 104416660).
CLAVIJO- HOPPER, GREGORY Wayne (Voter ID number 106643175).

22743 KILLINGTON BLVD
GIORDANO, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 106597906).
GIORDANO, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 106609714).
GIORDANO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116399592).

22743 PENNY LOOP
BURROUGHS, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 106638680).

22744 BAY CEDAR DR
HERNDON, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 100479715).
HERNDON, JUSTIN Ashley (Voter ID number 114030910).

22744 BELTREES CT
FULLER, JORDIN Andrew (Voter ID number 118358878).
MOUNTAIN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106636173).
MOUNTAIN, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 116470671).

22744 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
BLAKELEY, ALICE Lorraine (Voter ID number 121171317).
BLAKELEY, BRUCE Robert (Voter ID number 121171260).

22744 CLIFFSIDE WAY
MATTHEWS, CHARLES Odell (Voter ID number 106523270).
MATTHEWS, SHANE Odell (Voter ID number 118628129).

22744 EAGLES WATCH DR
BRANDT, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 106948283).
PLACE, CASSIDY Taylor (Voter ID number 119442076).
BRANDT, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 106625328).

22744 NEFF CT
WOODBERRY, LEONORA (Voter ID number 118055819).

22744 ROBINS NEST CT
WRIGHT, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 106606787).

22744 SILLS LOOP
SASS, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 106643554).
SASS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 106518593).
SASS, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 119658592).

22745 CLIFFSIDE WAY
DANNER, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 106594453).
DANNER, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 106602089).

22745 PENNY LOOP
PEREIRA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 114268400).
PEREIRA, PATRICE Messenger (Voter ID number 110599640).
WALKER, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 110757236).

22745 RICHARDSON LN
WIATRAK, BRANDON Roger (Voter ID number 111246650).
WIATRAK, SANDRA Vanessa (Voter ID number 110679882).

22745 ROBINS NEST CT
PROVOST, LORIE Lynne (Voter ID number 117727099).
RANDLES, DEBRA (Voter ID number 119232429).
BUTLER, DAWN R. (Voter ID number 106628971).
NELSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106629554).

22745 SOUTHSHORE DR
LEONARD, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 106536223).
LEONARD, STACY A. (Voter ID number 106582034).

22746 KILLINGTON BLVD
PINTO, DOMINIQUE DANIELE (Voter ID number 106583250).
STRATTON, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 106581192).
STRATTON, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 115059960).
STRATTON, CARL Robert (Voter ID number 106569261).

22746 PENNY LOOP
BOWMAN, GARY LYNN (Voter ID number 106677967).
BOWMAN, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 114466868).
NORMAN, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 106546150).

22746 RODERICK DR
BALDWIN, THOMAS Anderson (Voter ID number 115083814).
COLON, ANAIS Alexis (Voter ID number 117440576).
COLON, MORANDA Chantel (Voter ID number 118219665).
COLON, PORFIRIO Chase (Voter ID number 115403059).
MALAVET, BRANDI Michelle (Voter ID number 106624710).
BALDWIN, THOMAS Anderson (Voter ID number 117248308).

22747 EAGLES WATCH DR
CHACON, IRENE Anna (Voter ID number 111219261).

22747 MARSH WREN DR
ROBERTSON, ANDREW Richard (Voter ID number 115137099).

22747 NEFF CT
WALLACE, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 106666087).
LAMOREE, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 119117464).
OBERLE, MEAGHAN Brianne (Voter ID number 119570942).
COLI, TARIKA Diedre Ann (Voter ID number 114204382).
LAMOREE, JASON Allan (Voter ID number 111075271).
LAMOREE, KELLY D. (Voter ID number 116840293).

22747 PENNY LOOP
KEPHART, WILLIAM BRUCE (Voter ID number 106618692).
KEPHART, TIFFANY Joy Storm (Voter ID number 118206286).
KEPHART, WILLIAM Bruce (Voter ID number 119553964).

22747 RODERICK DR
THOMAS, ELAINE P. (Voter ID number 119993348).
THOMAS, ROUSHINE Stephanie Tremai (Voter ID number 113951083).

22748 PENNY LOOP
RAY, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 106563102).
EDWARDS, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 120180124).
LALLY, DAVID Sean (Voter ID number 106584312).

22748 RICHARDSON LN
MCGILL, LAURIE Anne (Voter ID number 106518595).
MCGILL, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 106523621).

22748 SILLS LOOP
MAWHIR, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number 106606551).
MAWHIR, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 106571236).

22749 BELTREES CT
MORKEN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115239410).
MORKEN, JENI Wynne (Voter ID number 115378735).
LAMOUREUX, CARRI LYNN Brooks (Voter ID number 106646020).
LAMOUREUX, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 106646019).
MORKEN, ZACHARY David (Voter ID number 118686664).

22749 PENNY LOOP
HODGDON, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 106620116).

22749 RICHARDSON LN
GREAVES, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 106527830).
GREAVES, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 106527799).

22750 BELTREES CT
ATKINSON, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number 106677657).

22750 BAY CEDAR DR
ZUPNIK, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 106377471).
ZUPNIK, KATHERINE Z. (Voter ID number 106393992).

22750 BELTREES CT
ATKINSON, LYNDA B. (Voter ID number 106680554).
STEWART, TIMOTHY Russell (Voter ID number 110676772).

22750 CLIFFSIDE WAY
TEEGARDIN, TROY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119063788).
TEEGARDIN, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 106565584).
TEEGARDIN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 106564855).
TEEGARDIN, TYLER Nicholas (Voter ID number 115615207).

22750 NEFF CT
WILLIAMS, JOE T. (Voter ID number 106600733).
WILLIAMS, LEAH Kapp (Voter ID number 106568076).

22750 PENNY LOOP
MARKLIN, DOMINIC Charles (Voter ID number 116602757).

22750 SOUTHSHORE DR
SCHRENKER, JEROME L. (Voter ID number 106372488).
SCHRENKER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 106369267).

22751 BAY CEDAR DR
JOHNSTON, ADAM Cleveland (Voter ID number 120911308).
JOHNSTON, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114436565).
JOHNSTON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 114436576).

22751 CLIFFSIDE WAY
ROBERTS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106556793).
ROBERTS, DIANE Louise (Voter ID number 106554063).

22751 COLLRIDGE DR
DAHDAL, SAMEA Eid (Voter ID number 106634868).

22751 KILLINGTON BLVD
FRAZHO, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106640466).
FRAZHO, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 106642083).

22751 PENNY LOOP
HODGKINS, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 117102248).
HAILSTONE, KATHERINE Lee (Voter ID number 106529280).

22752 COLLRIDGE DR
COLOSIMO, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 115537607).
COLOSIMO, DEAN M. (Voter ID number 115530343).

22752 EAGLES WATCH DR
GROVE, AMY Susan (Voter ID number 110844603).
GROVE, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 110840815).

22752 KILLINGTON BLVD
LONGA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106596204).
LONGA, LEONORA (Voter ID number 106596203).

22752 PENNY LOOP
HARNIG, RICHARD Adam (Voter ID number 106527131).

22752 ROBINS NEST CT
ABERNATHY, DANA Jill (Voter ID number 106471328).
ABERNATHY, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 106415564).

22752 SILLS LOOP
LARIOS, JESUS MARTIN (Voter ID number 106523485).
CAREY, WILLIAM Brian (Voter ID number 120405310).
LARIOS, DEBRA Saenz (Voter ID number 106513170).

22753 BELTREES CT
HICKMAN, LEAH RAE (Voter ID number 117373876).
KLADIS, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 118602552).
KLADIS, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 119173475).
SULLIVAN, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 110856602).

22753 MARSH WREN DR
MARITATO, MEGHAN Renee (Voter ID number 110842239).
MARITATO, MAX Joseph (Voter ID number 116903781).

22753 NEFF CT
KARAM, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106602011).
FERNANDES, JOHN Truong (Voter ID number 106652201).
FERNANDES, SALEE (Voter ID number 117281282).

22753 PENNY LOOP
PHAGAN, WILLIAM Curtis (Voter ID number 117908636).
SCRIMSHAW, KRISTIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110842686).

22753 ROBINS NEST CT
LINN, GARY W. (Voter ID number 106862807).
LINN, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 106862808).

22754 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
KELLY, KARLIN Randall (Voter ID number 119376564).
KELLY, VANESSA Christine (Voter ID number 119359473).

22754 PENNY LOOP
PEREA, ADALBERTO T. (Voter ID number 115277667).

22755 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
LONGMUIR, HEATHER Rae (Voter ID number 121235683).

22756 PENNY LOOP
HUBBARD, ADEN Christopher (Voter ID number 120075639).
HUBBARD, ADEN Scott (Voter ID number 106622377).
HUBBARD, GENET Marie (Voter ID number 106624202).

22757 PENNY LOOP
ACEVEDO, LUIS (Voter ID number 106678711).
GARCIA, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 106682203).
GARCIA, KIMBERLY Shawn (Voter ID number 106677387).
MOORE, SHAKIERRA La'shay (Voter ID number 120690061).

22757 SOUTHSHORE DR
PEREZ, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 106547450).
PEREZ, SHELBY Lynne (Voter ID number 106547452).
REED, JODY Eric (Voter ID number 111089352).

22758 PENNY LOOP
MCHENRY, DOREEN (Voter ID number 106361959).

22759 PENNY LOOP
BAEZA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120645124).
CONE, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 111154134).

22760 PENNY LOOP
CASH, JASON L. (Voter ID number 117067058).
CASH, TINA M. (Voter ID number 117077020).
DAMICO, BRIANNA Rai (Voter ID number 119118913).
SMITH, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 114250076).

22761 PENNY LOOP
MCVEIGH, CARLEEN Schaffter (Voter ID number 106492565).

22762 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
KRASZKA, DOUGLAS Arthur (Voter ID number 106400083).
KRASZKA, MARGARET Elain (Voter ID number 106514736).

22762 PENNY LOOP
PEREZ, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 106591263).

22763 PENNY LOOP
MCMILLAN, TIMOTHY David (Voter ID number 115966076).

22764 PENNY LOOP
MANNING, CHRISTOPHER Donald (Voter ID number 106595082).
MANNING, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 116821878).
MANNING, ROBYN E. (Voter ID number 106659321).

22766 PENNY LOOP
SHARP, CAROLYN Jane (Voter ID number 106406465).

22767 PENNY LOOP
ORTIZ-RAMOS, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 114207368).

22768 PENNY LOOP
GERMOSO, NATALIA (Voter ID number 117930800).

22769 PENNY LOOP
SUMLIN, WILLIAM HOMER (Voter ID number 104379214).
GONZALEZ, EMILY Irene (Voter ID number 106531326).
GONZALEZ, MANUEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106655459).

22770 PENNY LOOP
GLYNN, ZACKARY Michael (Voter ID number 120390381).
GLYNN, CARMEN Rosa (Voter ID number 106646389).
GLYNN, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 106646392).

22772 PENNY LOOP
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, KERMIT (Voter ID number 121206210).

22773 PENNY LOOP
CORNELIUS, CASEY N. (Voter ID number 118033344).
ETHEREDGE, CORTEZ Samuel (Voter ID number 111238057).

22774 CHEROKEE ROSE PL
ROGER, JIMMITRY (Voter ID number 120203137).
ROGER, NATASHA C. (Voter ID number 120342776).

22775 PENNY LOOP
DAVIS, CAITLYNN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114775780).

22779 PENNY LOOP
REIMER, MANUELA (Voter ID number 115799262).
FERRIS, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 114953910).

22780 PENNY LOOP
MORENO, HUGO Julian (Voter ID number 120446973).
URAZAN, MYRIAM Luz (Voter ID number 120446958).
ALVAREZ, ANGELA Yaned (Voter ID number 120446941).

22781 PENNY LOOP
JANNEY, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117634163).
HAWKS, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 106636521).

22782 PENNY LOOP
ALVIS, EDGAR Richard (Voter ID number 110460047).
LIBURD HARRIGAN, ALADAISE Samantha (Voter ID number 118585775).
HARRIGAN-NUNEZ, JULIA Harrigan (Voter ID number 114978090).

22783 PENNY LOOP
LILLY, WAYVEL Parris (Voter ID number 116566940).

22785 PENNY LOOP
POPOWIECKI, STEVEN Lawrence (Voter ID number 110815700).
ALONSO, DORIS (Voter ID number 106350130).

22786 PENNY LOOP
MCKNIGHT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116589035).

22787 PENNY LOOP
BAGNALL, TABATHA Dianne (Voter ID number 106475331).
GRIFFIN, MICHELE Ouellette (Voter ID number 115433783).

22788 PENNY LOOP
YOUNG, DAVID Alonza (Voter ID number 113963418).
YOUNG, LEKICIA L. (Voter ID number 116890562).

22789 PENNY LOOP
STEVENS, ALICIA Rian (Voter ID number 106662639).
SHUMAKE, SHAWN William (Voter ID number 114896060).
STEVENS, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 117192149).

22790 PENNY LOOP
MC DONALD, EMILY Renae (Voter ID number 119779235).

22791 PENNY LOOP
KIRBY, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 106467182).

22792 PENNY LOOP
PENA, RAFAEL Octavio (Voter ID number 119533183).
BENNETT, ZEBADIA L. (Voter ID number 114662754).

22793 PENNY LOOP
GARCIA, DREAMA Nichole (Voter ID number 106649954).
GARCIA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114587541).

22794 PENNY LOOP
COOK, AMANDA Sue (Voter ID number 114956220).
BAXLEY, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 104658604).

22795 PENNY LOOP
SHERRARD-SMITH, JESSE (Voter ID number 119610143).

22796 PENNY LOOP
MATOS, LUZ MARIA (Voter ID number 117955268).
LENZMEIER, TROY Richard (Voter ID number 106565575).

22797 PENNY LOOP
FUNK, ARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number 106618632).
FUNK, BETTY WARNE (Voter ID number 106618630).

22799 PENNY LOOP
O'CONNOR, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120864923).
O'CONNOR, KATHY Belinda (Voter ID number 106474633).

2280 BOLZANO CT
SCOTTO, AMY (Voter ID number 114754323).
SCOTTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119583538).

22801 EAGLES WATCH DR
SUOZZI, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 105737792).
SUOZZI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106628547).

22801 MARSH WREN DR
LOVE, NADINE (Voter ID number 116119073).
LOVE, ODIS (Voter ID number 116114662).

22801 SILLS LOOP
ERMELING, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 106498882).
WADE, BRIANNE Leigh (Voter ID number 115250596).

22803 COLLRIDGE DR
GIBSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115891176).
ZANTO, DENNIS Robert (Voter ID number 117920102).
ZANTO, DIANE Carol (Voter ID number 117736077).

22803 HAWK HILL LOOP
SERISH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106548653).
SERISH, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 106548783).

22803 KILLINGTON BLVD
OGANDO, ORLANDO ARISTIDES (Voter ID number 106651720).
OGANDO, JESSENIA (Voter ID number 120238326).

22803 RICHARDSON LN
WILLIAMS, ALBION GEORGE (Voter ID number 106542299).
WILLIAMS, ALORA U. (Voter ID number 116351042).

22804 KILLINGTON BLVD
FIELD, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 119475072).
O'DELL, KIMBERLY N. (Voter ID number 106591807).
O'DELL, ERIC Alan (Voter ID number 106588995).

22804 MARSH WREN DR
PEREZ, EDELMIRA VASQUEZ (Voter ID number 106518884).
PEREZ, JACK CAPITANO (Voter ID number 106520971).

22804 RICHARDSON LN
BOEHM, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106394779).

22804 ROBINS NEST CT
CARACCI, GERALD (Voter ID number 113829439).
IRELAND, LOIS Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110677027).

22805 BELTREES CT
ALSIP, LISA Luann (Voter ID number 106593976).
ALSIP, ROBERT Newton (Voter ID number 110494419).
KLADIS, SHERYL Autumn (Voter ID number 110800402).

22805 EAGLES WATCH DR
LIU, CHUNHUA Roger (Voter ID number 116372043).
WANG, LUYU (Voter ID number 116371981).

22805 MARSH WREN DR
GATES, FRANCES Megan (Voter ID number 110711979).
HODGMAN, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 110778563).

22805 SILLS LOOP
WEIFORD, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 120587398).
YATES, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 114595782).

22806 BELTREES CT
THORPE, MARVIN Edward (Voter ID number 106684374).
THORPE, REGINA Engelhardt (Voter ID number 106682691).

22806 RODERICK DR
PEARCE, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 106673995).

22806 SILLS LOOP
CHAPIN, BRUCE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106609952).
CHAPIN, PAMELA Stumpff (Voter ID number 117747019).
HORNER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 107317408).

22807 HAWK HILL LOOP
LABOY, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 110826403).
BAILEY-KURTZ, JANICE N. (Voter ID number 110425608).
KURTZ, ALEXANDER Thomas (Voter ID number 115768129).
KURTZ, JERRY T. (Voter ID number 110519566).

22807 RICHARDSON LN
PAVLOCK, DENNIS JOHN (Voter ID number 106623124).

22807 ROBINS NEST CT
DUSEK, JASON Tyler (Voter ID number 119992252).
DUSEK, TRISTAN Chandler (Voter ID number 119204031).
DUSEK, JAY T. (Voter ID number 106571197).
DUSEK, TERRI Lee (Voter ID number 106571194).

22808 MARSH WREN DR
BELLER, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 115968885).
HIGGINS, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 115008249).
HIGGINS, ERIN Lynn (Voter ID number 121276966).
HIGGINS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 106573389).

22808 RICHARDSON LN
ENGRAM, FREDERICK LEROY (Voter ID number 106567066).

22809 SILLS LOOP
GORNIK, JOVEITA A. (Voter ID number 106487751).
GORNIK, WALTER P. (Voter ID number 106484177).

22810 BAY CEDAR DR
GEMBUTIS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 106606673).
GEMBUTIS, EUGENIA L. (Voter ID number 106598995).
GEMBUTIS, ATHENA Ann (Voter ID number 119126936).
GEMBUTIS, FARRAH Evelyn (Voter ID number 121219322).

22810 COLLRIDGE DR
MILLER, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number 106396963).
MILLER, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 119484833).
MILLER, DEANEE Waugh C (Voter ID number 106587149).

22810 SILLS LOOP
RANDOLPH, BRYAN KEITH (Voter ID number 106612302).
RANDOLPH, MELISSA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 106614334).

22811 BAY CEDAR DR
KINTZLER, JULIE RENEE (Voter ID number 106537465).
KINTZLER, KEVIN HARVEY (Voter ID number 106537460).
CONNER, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 118043088).
CONNER, DONALD Edwin (Voter ID number 117919693).

22811 BELTREES CT
FAIRHURST, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106634417).
IAMKRAIAMORN, SUMETH (Voter ID number 119800845).

22811 COLLRIDGE DR
FORRESTER, HENRY D. (Voter ID number 106611492).
FORRESTER, DAMANY Shamar (Voter ID number 117869263).

22811 HAWK HILL LOOP
CARROLL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 116682727).
HORSHAM, RALPH Cortez (Voter ID number 106665330).

22811 RICHARDSON LN
LUMISH, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 106637185).

22811 SOUTHSHORE DR
WEST, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 106546077).
WEST, LINDSAY Gale (Voter ID number 120027634).

22812 KILLINGTON BLVD
WHIDDEN, STEVEN CURTIS (Voter ID number 106602465).
WHIDDEN, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 106622326).

22812 MARSH WREN DR
BLEYER, PEDRO Armando (Voter ID number 120658478).

22812 RICHARDSON LN
ROMAIN, GLADYS (Voter ID number 114104244).
ROMAIN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106663879).

22813 EAGLES WATCH DR
KETTERER, HAYDON Alexandera (Voter ID number 120802459).
KETTERER, CHRISTINE Sharp (Voter ID number 106465854).
KETTERER, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 106603949).
KETTERER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106374628).
KETTERER, ZACHARY Lane (Voter ID number 118605282).

22813 KILLINGTON BLVD
BOUDREAU, BRANDON Lee (Voter ID number 120612925).
BOUDREAU, ROBERT Todd (Voter ID number 113994744).
BOUDREAU, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106606092).

22813 SILLS LOOP
LARSON, ERIK PAUL (Voter ID number 106508716).
LARSON, JENNIFER SUSAN (Voter ID number 106535118).

22814 ROBINS NEST CT
ECKEL, LISA A. (Voter ID number 106572547).
ECKEL, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 106572164).

22814 RODERICK DR
GRIFFIN, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 110366778).
GRIFFIN, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 114275176).

22814 SILLS LOOP
TAYLOR, MALLON L. (Voter ID number 106575517).
ROLES, CRYSTAL Ericka (Voter ID number 106567380).
ROLES, ERICKA J. (Voter ID number 116452606).

22815 RICHARDSON LN
FETTER, LINDA Caroline (Voter ID number 110973210).

22815 ROBINS NEST CT
NELSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 114009001).
NELSON, JODY Lee (Voter ID number 106674697).

22816 BAY CEDAR DR
BLISS, STEVEN GEORGE (Voter ID number 106580665).
BLISS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 106580666).

22816 MARSH WREN DR
HUGHS, LAUREL Lucas (Voter ID number 106631572).

22816 RICHARDSON LN
MORROW, JOSEPH KEITH (Voter ID number 106522671).

22817 BAY CEDAR DR
WHITE, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 106529991).
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 106530284).

22817 HAWK HILL LOOP
DIOKAS, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 106547588).
DIOKAS, JODI Ellyn (Voter ID number 106547590).

22817 MARSH WREN DR
GEORGE, CALLIE Marie (Voter ID number 106497310).
GEORGE, DAVE (Voter ID number 106433694).

22817 SILLS LOOP
DURNEY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106499181).
DURNEY, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 106499483).
DURNEY, DAVID William (Voter ID number 107323308).

22819 COLLRIDGE DR
STANFORD, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 119356495).
STANFORD, LISA Carole (Voter ID number 106643129).
STANFORD, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 119166495).
STANFORD, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 106643117).

22819 EAGLES WATCH DR
HUFF, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 106593687).
RUFFLE, MARJORIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106588671).

22819 RICHARDSON LN
PAGES, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 106613754).
PAGES, LISA Michele (Voter ID number 106589980).
URBAN, NICOLE Christian (Voter ID number 119833344).

22819 SOUTHSHORE DR
HISAMOTO, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 106383024).
HISAMOTO, JOHN Allen (Voter ID number 106384135).

2282 BOLZANO CT
MCNEEL, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 110611715).
MCNEEL, JOSHUA Nathanael (Voter ID number 118644966).
MCNEEL, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110611716).
MCNEEL, KRISTI Lynne (Voter ID number 120685693).

22820 KILLINGTON BLVD
CHOO, JACKIE M. (Voter ID number 106559447).
CHOO, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106559449).

22820 MARSH WREN DR
CAMPBELL, ALLY Kaitlin (Voter ID number 118789938).
GATES, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 110557232).

22820 RICHARDSON LN
KANOZA, EMILY Anne (Voter ID number 106540101).
KANOZA, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 106540124).

22821 MARSH WREN DR
COONEY, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 106639373).
COONEY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 106647873).
COONEY, TINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118319478).
GUINEY, CHARLES Lewis (Voter ID number 114310492).
GUINEY, KATHERINE Lisa (Voter ID number 114338854).
HOPPER, SOFIA Rosario (Voter ID number 115252612).
SUDDARTH, NIYA (Voter ID number 106601733).

22821 SILLS LOOP
SNYDER, HENRY Lee (Voter ID number 106598601).

22822 BAY CEDAR DR
LIEBLER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 106453366).
LIEBLER, SEAN Benjamin (Voter ID number 118107554).
LIEBLER, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 106453368).

22822 ROBINS NEST CT
WELLS, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 106574498).

22822 SILLS LOOP
HONEYCUTT, AUTUMN Shea (Voter ID number 116601258).

22823 BAY CEDAR DR
OKONIEWSKI, GIULIA Veith (Voter ID number 119148067).
OKONIEWSKI, M'AIRE Harnett (Voter ID number 119168158).
STRAUSS, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 119158290).
HARDESTY, MALLORIE Daleen (Voter ID number 119398961).
STRAUSS, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119139387).

22823 HAWK HILL LOOP
TSAI, JUFE (Voter ID number 118912001).
KARAFILIS, CINDY Ann (Voter ID number 106476182).
KARAFILIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 106487170).

22823 RICHARDSON LN
LUGO, NATHAN Modesto (Voter ID number 106611139).
LUGO, VICTORIA C. (Voter ID number 106647300).
LUGO, MODESTO A. (Voter ID number 106564307).

22823 ROBINS NEST CT
LEVERING, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 106664365).
LEVERING, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106635957).

22824 KILLINGTON BLVD
LAMROUEX, CARLA FRANCES (Voter ID number 106605953).
LAMROUEX, CHRISTOPHER WADE (Voter ID number 106605703).

22824 MARSH WREN DR
JOHNSON, AZALEE P. (Voter ID number 106576067).
PITTMAN, JANICE (Voter ID number 118089441).
JOHNSON, BRITTANY D. (Voter ID number 106579397).

22824 RICHARDSON LN
GAMBILL, ILSE Rosel (Voter ID number 105621762).
GAMBILL, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105579076).

22824 RODERICK DR
SANDERS, SHARON Ilyse (Voter ID number 115198472).
TANZER, FREDRIC J. (Voter ID number 112280849).
TANZER, LINDA (Voter ID number 112280850).

22825 SILLS LOOP
DOHNER, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 106601613).
DOHNER, TROY Neal (Voter ID number 106664342).

22826 BAY CEDAR DR
EDMONSON, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 106674504).
EDMONSON, TAMMY Jean (Voter ID number 114021942).

22826 SILLS LOOP
BRAY, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 110367653).

22826 SOUTHSHORE DR
MARRERO, ANDRE Joshua (Voter ID number 115896251).

22827 COLLRIDGE DR
HERRMANN, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 106559902).

22827 EAGLES WATCH DR
KEILMAN, JAMES Garret (Voter ID number 120811087).
KEILMAN, SHERI (Voter ID number 120811084).
LOPEZ, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106529628).
LOPEZ, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 106528279).

22827 RICHARDSON LN
CUNNIUS, KATY Lee (Voter ID number 118455487).
CUNNIUS, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number 120458755).

22828 MARSH WREN DR
STONE, CAROLE LEE (Voter ID number 106614385).
STONE, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 106607203).

22828 RICHARDSON LN
AUBIN, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 120563435).
WARD, AMBER (Voter ID number 117070727).
WARD, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 107091405).

22828 RODERICK DR
POE, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 107084061).

22829 HAWK HILL LOOP
BENNER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106562350).
BENNER, WILLIAM Albert (Voter ID number 111244697).

22829 MARSH WREN DR
SARDINAS, MIKI L. (Voter ID number 106591021).
SARDINAS, NICHOLIS Alexander (Voter ID number 115057532).
SUAREZ, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 106580209).
SUAREZ, MYRTA Ludean (Voter ID number 106580208).

22829 SOUTHSHORE DR
CARR, PAMELA Clann (Voter ID number 106355463).
CARR, THOMAS Lod (Voter ID number 106539843).
CARR, TOM L. (Voter ID number 106339118).

22830 BAY CEDAR DR
STRAKOS, BENEDICT RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106527231).
STRAKOS, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 106539550).

22830 COLLRIDGE DR
QUACKENBUSH, ELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 110994576).
QUACKENBUSH, KEVIN Robert (Voter ID number 120716363).
QUACKENBUSH, MARK R. (Voter ID number 110994615).

22830 KILLINGTON BLVD
YOUNG, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106618332).
YOUNG, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 106617780).

22831 BAY CEDAR DR
RAGSDALE, CHET Alan (Voter ID number 106563520).
AMOS, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 110740316).
AMOS, FLOYD L. (Voter ID number 106618972).
PARKS, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 115922508).

22832 MARSH WREN DR
ALLEN, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 115472988).
FELIX, NATALIE (Voter ID number 110462153).

22832 ROBINS NEST CT
ANDERSON, KIMBERLY JO (Voter ID number 106602934).

22832 RICHARDSON LN
KLEIN, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 115767114).
FERRISH, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 106333131).

22832 ROBINS NEST CT
ANDERSON, DARREN Lee (Voter ID number 106626423).

22833 COLLRIDGE DR
SMITH, ROBERT Ellis (Voter ID number 118885817).
SMITH, SHERI Renner (Voter ID number 106600778).
SMITH, ROBERT Ellis (Voter ID number 106600734).

22833 MARSH WREN DR
PERSAUD, PATRICK Mas (Voter ID number 119145422).

22833 RICHARDSON LN
HOLT, TEAYRUS Shicole (Voter ID number 119029083).
RALEY, ESTELLE Seward (Voter ID number 118796197).
SEWARD, MARIA Patricia (Voter ID number 118779525).

22833 ROBINS NEST CT
CALABRESE, CINDY Jean (Voter ID number 110919067).
CALABRESE, JOHN Basil (Voter ID number 110919069).
KNOX, EDWARD Robert (Voter ID number 101951928).

22834 BAY CEDAR DR
BAKER, ROSE Anne (Voter ID number 106664382).
BAKER, SAMUEL Lewis (Voter ID number 106664395).

22834 HAWK HILL LOOP
COLLINS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 106426594).
COLLINS, TAMI J. (Voter ID number 106425483).

22834 RODERICK DR
UPCHURCH, SAMUEL William (Voter ID number 107369047).
UPCHURCH, JAYME D. (Voter ID number 107369044).

22835 EAGLES WATCH DR
CHRISTOPHER, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 106553554).
CHRISTOPHER, LAUREN Summer (Voter ID number 119006997).
CHRISTOPHER, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 106553531).

22835 HAWK HILL LOOP
DELGADO, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 106655222).

22835 HAWK HILL LOOP
APT PH

DELGADO, EDUARDO E. (Voter ID number 106610157).

22836 COLLRIDGE DR
VOSOUGHI, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 106618646).
WATTS, BRANDI Devon (Voter ID number 117476599).
WATTS, DEVON Nicole (Voter ID number 117476571).
WATTS, RHETTE Wayland (Voter ID number 117135149).

22836 MARSH WREN DR
REEVES, JAMES HOWARD (Voter ID number 106631445).
MARZIANO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120228318).

22836 RICHARDSON LN
DREXLER, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 119702655).
DREXLER, BRIAN Kevin (Voter ID number 106530083).
DREXLER, JOY Marshall (Voter ID number 106530085).

22836 SILLS LOOP
BOLIN, JULIE Johnson (Voter ID number 114850731).
BOLIN, JORDAN Ariele (Voter ID number 115904367).

22837 KILLINGTON BLVD
DIMELER, KURT Ryan (Voter ID number 106575531).
DIMELER, DARA Michelle (Voter ID number 111180855).

22837 SOUTHSHORE DR
VALIDO, RHONDA Anthony (Voter ID number 106476411).
VALIDO, ANTHONY Lynn (Voter ID number 106476403).

22838 BAY CEDAR DR
FREISER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 106558435).
FREISER, MARLENE Potter (Voter ID number 106546911).

22838 KILLINGTON BLVD
KERZNER, AARON J. (Voter ID number 106616370).
KERZNER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106616382).

22839 BAY CEDAR DR
HAMMOND, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 106535951).
HAMMOND, MAXINE Hardy (Voter ID number 106535952).

22839 MARSH WREN DR
COMEAU-GUILLAUME, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 106612096).
GUILLAUME, ARTHUR G. (Voter ID number 106612095).

22840 COLLRIDGE DR
SMITH, ATHENA (Voter ID number 117666754).
SMITH, HELENI Christina (Voter ID number 106616404).
SMITH, KATERINA Daphine (Voter ID number 115971656).
SMITH, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 106605307).

22840 RICHARDSON LN
SCHURIG, BONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 119272144).

22841 EAGLES WATCH DR
KRUGER, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 106582669).
KRUGER, STEVEN Patrick (Voter ID number 106592631).

22841 HAWK HILL LOOP
HOLTZ, FREDERICK CARL (Voter ID number 106547835).
HOLTZ, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 106527450).

22842 EAGLES WATCH DR
LARSON, AKAYLEE Dawn (Voter ID number 119964458).
LARSON, COLTON Glenn (Voter ID number 116117548).
LARSON, KELLY Colleen (Voter ID number 106556884).
LARSON, STAN G. (Voter ID number 106557076).

22842 KILLINGTON BLVD
GABOY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106624154).
GABOY, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 106624156).

22843 HALE RD
GORDON, SHAMEKA Geraldine (Voter ID number 118308855).
BISHOP, ERVIN Wilfred (Voter ID number 106523607).
BISHOP, MARYANN Dick (Voter ID number 106520462).
BISHOP, STACY Leigh (Voter ID number 106603840).

22843 KILLINGTON BLVD
CLARKE, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 106637298).
CLARKE, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 106538406).
CLARKE, FRANK Patrick (Voter ID number 106436918).
CLARKE, PATRICK Sylvester (Voter ID number 106467189).
CLARKE, RUSSELL Alan (Voter ID number 106498123).

22844 BAY CEDAR DR
ENGEBRETSON, GORDON ROY (Voter ID number 106548774).
SMITH, ZACHARY (Voter ID number 119539734).

22844 COLLRIDGE DR
RENNER, BRETT John (Voter ID number 120034972).
RENNER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 111047726).
RENNER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106607866).

22845 COLLRIDGE DR
LANGLOIS, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 107410443).
LEGARDE, BRIDGET Ann (Voter ID number 116835109).
LE GARDE, FRANK David (Voter ID number 116837056).
WATSON, GEORGIA T. (Voter ID number 106591817).

22845 SOUTHSHORE DR
SCOLARO, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 106479868).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 102

WERRY, CYNTHIA Hankins (Voter ID number 106593390).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 103

TESHOME, KASECH (Voter ID number 106629303).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 104

HALPER, PETER (Voter ID number 120104275).
MARTIN, DAWN Adair (Voter ID number 106449423).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 108

HOUSEMAN, KATHERINE Jo (Voter ID number 117552122).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

FOSHEE, HELEN Pearl (Voter ID number 121208693).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 112

CRUZ VARELA, JORGE (Voter ID number 120178721).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

PHILLIPS, JOYCE Matilda (Voter ID number 106376929).
PHILLIPS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 106410366).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 203

WAECHTER, JOEL David (Voter ID number 115887367).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 209

FORTUNA, MANUEL Agustin (Voter ID number 109555245).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

MOJICA, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110878929).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 104

BARTON, TROY L. (Voter ID number 115511232).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 105

DUTZAR, MARIE Martens (Voter ID number 107294309).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 109

ENNIS, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 117355927).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 208

BELLA, FRANK Peter (Voter ID number 117218838).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

FORBES, AMBER Renee (Voter ID number 114374195).

22846 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

ODEN, CHARLOTTE D. (Voter ID number 105395321).

22846 HALE RD
FRANZEL, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 106323126).

22847 HAWK HILL LOOP
ALFONSO, DANNY D. (Voter ID number 106618994).
RIMES, AMANDA Megan Erin (Voter ID number 115386262).

22848 BAY CEDAR DR
BATCHELDER, KATHERINE Kay (Voter ID number 114229596).
BATCHELDER, TROY Allen (Voter ID number 111171162).

22849 BAY CEDAR DR
MATTE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106426326).
MATTE, KATIA P. (Voter ID number 117185213).

22849 EAGLES WATCH DR
MCGILL, KRISTINE Lee (Voter ID number 117586286).
MCGILL, RICHARD Bradley (Voter ID number 117536968).

2285 VIA BELLA BLVD
PRIANOS, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 120880638).

22850 COLLRIDGE DR
SCHNEIDER, CHRISTOPHER Evan (Voter ID number 100536696).
SCHNEIDER, KRISTIN Rebecca (Voter ID number 100559155).

22850 EAGLES WATCH DR
LOWE, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 106542841).
MCGOWAN, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 106542843).

22850 SOUTHSHORE DR
CHAMBERS, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 106625800).
CHAMBERS, CHESTER G. (Voter ID number 106393650).

22851 COLLRIDGE DR
CHEESMAN, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 104355410).
EGGLESTON, THEODORA L. (Voter ID number 111010136).

22851 HAWK HILL LOOP
INGHAM, APRIL J. (Voter ID number 106545337).
INGHAM, IAN C. (Voter ID number 106545341).

22852 FERN CT
TEJAS, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 118558255).
TEJAS, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 115724762).
TEJAS, CHELSEY Victoria (Voter ID number 118494515).
TEJAS, CLARIBEL (Voter ID number 106476471).

22852 HAWK HILL LOOP
CASAGRANDE, CARLO Paul (Voter ID number 110729646).

22852 KILLINGTON BLVD
SCHLOEMER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 106676135).
SPADE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106598901).
HUSS, WENDY Ruth (Voter ID number 118888204).
PACKER, BARBARA Jo (Voter ID number 118889002).
SPADE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106624969).

22852 MOSSWOOD CT
DORSEY-ORESTO, ALFREDO Santino (Voter ID number 116064144).
ORESTO, FRED (Voter ID number 118667085).
ORESTO, LINDA (Voter ID number 106535946).

22853 FERN CT
STUEVE, JUSTIN Fletcher (Voter ID number 119580666).
KOBYLECKYJ-DONER, LISA (Voter ID number 106548761).

22853 KILLINGTON BLVD
SMITH, ALISHA N. (Voter ID number 106617741).
SMITH, ROBERT Delmer (Voter ID number 106617598).

22853 MOSSWOOD CT
BHAIRO, RAJ (Voter ID number 106595301).
BHAIRO, RITA (Voter ID number 106597192).
BHAIRO, ROBYN (Voter ID number 120558622).

22853 SOUTHSHORE DR
PEASE, HOWARD Clifton (Voter ID number 116421310).
PEASE, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 111261913).

22867 SOUTHSHORE DR
CHURCH, PAUL EUGENE (Voter ID number 106471141).
CHURCH, KIMBERLY Egan (Voter ID number 106468472).

22900 BAY CEDAR DR
GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 106644201).
FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER Manuel (Voter ID number 119152864).
FERNANDEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 106537447).
FERNANDEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 106613008).

22901 COLLRIDGE DR
TWYNHAM, DRAX James (Voter ID number 118253953).
TWYNHAM, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106564693).
TWYNHAM, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 106564694).

22901 EAGLES WATCH DR
GONZALEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 116834413).
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 106552633).
GONZALEZ, RUMILDA (Voter ID number 106552264).
VALENTIN, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 120327615).

22901 HAWK HILL LOOP
RAMIREZ, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 114210696).
RAMIREZ, RICARDO Herminio (Voter ID number 121229577).
COSTELLO, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 114071291).
RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN R. (Voter ID number 115360557).

22902 HAWK HILL LOOP
HAASE, VIRGINIA O. (Voter ID number 106551126).
SAWMILLER, DARRELL Ray (Voter ID number 111177624).
SAWMILLER, DEBORAH Joy (Voter ID number 110523894).

22904 BAY CEDAR DR
GONZALEZ, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 110877455).
GONZALEZ, JUAN D. (Voter ID number 106676938).

22904 EAGLES WATCH DR
BORES, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 106536539).

22904 KILLINGTON BLVD
DUNN, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 106540948).
DUNN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106540943).

22905 BAY CEDAR DR
PFEFFER, JOSEPH Micheal (Voter ID number 118417655).
PFEFFER, KATHRYN Talerico (Voter ID number 110472220).
PFEFFER, STEAVEN W. (Voter ID number 110472221).

22905 HAWK HILL LOOP
BOSMA, OLIVIA Diane Morgan (Voter ID number 120822988).
PIAKIS, JULIA Annette (Voter ID number 106538085).
PIAKIS, HOMER Costantinos (Voter ID number 106538084).

22905 KILLINGTON BLVD
WALL, HEATHER Joi (Voter ID number 106654749).
WALL, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 106634312).

22906 FERN CT
OLSEN, GARY M. (Voter ID number 106471720).

22906 HAWK HILL LOOP
PELLERIN, JEAN Charles (Voter ID number 119809930).
PRESSOIR, ALINA Esperanza (Voter ID number 115414233).
PRESSOIR, VICTOR (Voter ID number 101909420).
RAMOS, YEZZID (Voter ID number 115155747).

22907 FERN CT
SVENDGARD, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 107018541).
SVENDGARD, KAY L. (Voter ID number 110958928).
BROWN, TYSON (Voter ID number 106392315).

22908 MOSSWOOD CT
COLLIER, BRIAN Adam (Voter ID number 106654121).
COLLIER, KIM Robyn (Voter ID number 106653666).

22909 COLLRIDGE DR
ROTVOLD, BRUCE Eric (Voter ID number 106673274).
SIMON, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 115731366).

22909 MOSSWOOD CT
ZACKOWSKI, JOAN Graziano (Voter ID number 106571877).
ZACKOWSKI, JOSEPH Rufus (Voter ID number 106630124).
ZACKOWSKI, KENNETH Stanley (Voter ID number 106574507).

22909 YARN CT
ROTELLA, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 106626667).

2291 BOLZANO CT
BROWN, CHELSEA Sue (Voter ID number 115632871).
HOAGLAND, LEE D. (Voter ID number 106633524).

22911 EAGLES WATCH DR
SHEFFIELD, BEVERLY Anne (Voter ID number 119488073).

22911 HAWK HILL LOOP
MADSEN, KELLEY RYANN (Voter ID number 106569252).
COCHRAN, MICHAEL Mark Padgett (Voter ID number 120789613).
GEBEL, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 100231941).
GERMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 116950055).
NUSS, JULIA (Voter ID number 116950134).

22912 BAY CEDAR DR
DRURY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106659431).
PALERMO, DANIEL Fuller (Voter ID number 106671960).

22912 HAWK HILL LOOP
MICKEL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 111183250).

22912 KILLINGTON BLVD
AJAMIAN, GARY C. (Voter ID number 114562536).
AJAMIAN, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 114721237).
AJAMIAN, ELAINE Louise (Voter ID number 106603970).

22913 BAY CEDAR DR
KWELLER, ALAN HENRY (Voter ID number 106558275).
KWELLER, SUSAN JANET (Voter ID number 106558274).
DEATON, JOHN Jesse (Voter ID number 106523662).

22913 KILLINGTON BLVD
HUTINGER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 106566268).
HUTINGER, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 106565075).

22914 EAGLES WATCH DR
MAKAL, ANDREW F. (Voter ID number 106588077).
MAKAL, MARY R. (Voter ID number 106588086).

22915 HAWK HILL LOOP
FONT, LYDIA (Voter ID number 106525796).
FONT, OSVALDO (Voter ID number 106601933).
FONT, PLUTARCO E. (Voter ID number 106525417).
FONT, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117338798).
PEREZ, ROBERT Miguel Font (Voter ID number 117295427).

22916 HAWK HILL LOOP
HENRY, TAYLER Nicole (Voter ID number 118277778).
MURRAY, KYLE Adam (Voter ID number 121094402).
HENRY, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 106398413).

22917 COLLRIDGE DR
DALTORIO, DEONNA Marie (Voter ID number 119769396).
D'ALTORIO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119661435).
DALTORIO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 117339333).
DALTORIO, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 117339332).

22917 EAGLES WATCH DR
PADILLA, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 106650430).
TEMPLETON-PADILLA, WENDY (Voter ID number 106653141).

22917 YARN CT
POWELL, ADAM Tyler (Voter ID number 100257984).

22918 COLLRIDGE DR
GILLIAM, PORSHIA R. (Voter ID number 115611391).
RODERICK-BERT, JESSICA Damaris (Voter ID number 106580311).
BERT, WILLIE Webb (Voter ID number 106585647).
DESHAUTEURS, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 106577571).

22918 TIDAL CT
BHAIRO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106617690).

22919 GLEN CT
MARLOWE, ANITYA RENAE (Voter ID number 106581921).
FORBES, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 106874006).
MARLOWE, RUSSELL George (Voter ID number 106353199).

22919 HAWK HILL LOOP
FINK, ALEXANDER Andrew (Voter ID number 113990582).

22919 TIDAL CT
JOHNSON, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 116242297).

22920 BAY CEDAR DR
DONOVAN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 106584375).
DONOVAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 106586939).

22920 EAGLES WATCH DR
CHAPMAN, CIARA Brene (Voter ID number 106629538).
CHAPMAN, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 115595425).
CHAPMAN, CYNTHIA Laverne (Voter ID number 115527022).
CHAPMAN, MARSHALL Lee (Voter ID number 119239930).

22920 KILLINGTON BLVD
GALLAGHER, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 106586655).
GALLAGHER, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 115702436).

22920 YARN CT
DRASKOVICH, ALICIA JILL (Voter ID number 106637059).
DRASKOVICH, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 106648792).

22921 KILLINGTON BLVD
DICKSON, JERRY LORENE (Voter ID number 106501707).
DICKSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106433413).

22921 SOUTHSHORE DR
HALLOCK, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 106608983).
HALLOCK, GARY Barton (Voter ID number 106573942).

22923 EAGLES WATCH DR
BRADLEY, CHRIS Ann (Voter ID number 106522939).
BRADLEY, CLIFTON Leroy (Voter ID number 106551771).

22923 YARN CT
RAWLINGS, KATHERINE O. (Voter ID number 106600706).
RAWLINGS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 106600707).
SOSA, LOURDES A. (Voter ID number 106664097).

22924 BRADENWOOD CT
ARJUN, KARSHAN Ryan (Voter ID number 119976481).
ARJUN, KARSHANJEE (Voter ID number 106672416).
ARJUN, SEEMA Devi (Voter ID number 117334021).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
SMITH, VIRGINIA GRINATH (Voter ID number 106660223).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 210

BURGOS, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110544900).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
UNIT 104

KISSELLA, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 106651344).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 108

GRISALES, GLORIA Marina (Voter ID number 111208387).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 111

HOLLENSTEIN, CYNTHIA Jean (Voter ID number 106535876).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 112

JOHNSON, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 102788594).
LIVESAY, DANA Christine (Voter ID number 110585536).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 201

PRICE, SARA Rae (Voter ID number 111205494).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

NARVAEZ VILLAMIZAR, FRANCISCO Javier (Voter ID number 119340512).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 204

WURTZEL, LINDSAY Moriah (Voter ID number 119009139).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 205

TENG, MICHAEL Wei Wen (Voter ID number 113239741).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

WALTERS, TANYA Lynn (Voter ID number 118092801).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

MCFARLANE, SHASHALA Tanya (Voter ID number 116153252).
PADULA, MICHELE (Voter ID number 115008546).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 102

MILL, BROOKE Irene (Voter ID number 115361219).
ROSA, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 115744250).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 103

GUYETTE, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 116252418).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 106

KOESLING, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 116931366).
KOLB, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 107400806).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 107

DIGIACOMO, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 112641177).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 108

MITCHELL, STEVEN Andrew (Voter ID number 119009518).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

LAWSON, LYNELLE (Voter ID number 103106338).
LEFEBVRE, MARILYN Annette (Voter ID number 111819136).
SHUFF, MATTHEW Steven (Voter ID number 110886602).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

BRAVO, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 115438310).
GRAVES, WESLEY Reynolds (Voter ID number 114886317).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 205

EARP, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 113007317).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 208

ROBINSON, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 114877259).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 210

MOORE, HELGA Jacquelyn (Voter ID number 117983943).

22924 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

MARIN, ANGELA (Voter ID number 116298931).

22925 COLLRIDGE DR
HERRON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 106553381).
BROWN, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 116625661).
HERRON, CHEYENNE Marie (Voter ID number 119958238).
HERRON, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 114504330).
MOORE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 102525615).
URBANO-VEVEA, MICHELLE Kaye (Voter ID number 106579646).
VEVEA, MARSTON Leroy (Voter ID number 102763004).
HERRON, MELONY Leona (Voter ID number 106551380).

22925 HAWK HILL LOOP
PRASAD, DRUPATTIE (Voter ID number 106541195).
PRASAD, OMAH Kumar (Voter ID number 106529362).

22926 BAY CEDAR DR
MERRITTS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 106599781).

22926 HAWK HILL LOOP
BATES, CALEB Michael (Voter ID number 118044904).
AHUMADA, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 106511209).
AHUMADA, RACHEL Mariah (Voter ID number 106656405).

22927 BAY CEDAR DR
NESBIT, AMY MOORE (Voter ID number 106611022).

22927 BRADENWOOD CT
WARREN, TOMMY Hershell (Voter ID number 114804476).
WARREN, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 104392020).

22928 EAGLES WATCH DR
MCNULTY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106521293).

22928 GLEN CT
SMITH, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 106668287).
SMITH, DUSTIN Taylor (Voter ID number 110904432).
SMITH, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 106391147).
SMITH, ROLAND L. (Voter ID number 106391146).

22928 KILLINGTON BLVD
BOYD, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 106546112).
BOYD, MELODIE Mindi (Voter ID number 106546114).
SMITH, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 110740930).

22928 YARN CT
MARTINEZ, DILENIA Alexandra (Voter ID number 115967658).
MARTINEZ, FULVIA Dilenia (Voter ID number 111218710).
MARTINEZ, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 117390414).
MARTINEZ, JAMES Alexander (Voter ID number 110899023).

22929 COLLRIDGE DR
WRIGHT, MELINDA G. (Voter ID number 106559713).

22929 GLEN CT
GULINO, AMANDA DAWN (Voter ID number 106669993).
GULINO, DOROTHY Gale (Voter ID number 106338621).
GULINO, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 106338523).

22929 KILLINGTON BLVD
LONG, STEVE (Voter ID number 106655889).
LONG, DENISE Anne (Voter ID number 106653949).

22929 YARN CT
PIPER, CLIFTON A. (Voter ID number 106552607).
HOOD, JOHNNIE R. (Voter ID number 106583405).
HOOD, MARGARET Ellen (Voter ID number 106582582).

2293 VIA BELLA BLVD
CARNEY, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 116630499).

22930 BRADENWOOD CT
SARABJIT, PRANITA (Voter ID number 115993845).

22931 COLLRIDGE DR
KUPFERMAN, KEN (Voter ID number 106637960).
KUPFERMAN, LYNDA Greene (Voter ID number 106452323).

22931 EAGLES WATCH DR
HEIMLICH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 106406831).

22931 HAWK HILL LOOP
BROWN, BRANDY Dawn (Voter ID number 106466037).
BROWN, TRACY W. (Voter ID number 106339333).
KENNEY, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 106684590).

22932 COLLRIDGE DR
FREY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106614433).
FREY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 106599803).

22932 HAWK HILL LOOP
KWELLER, JOSHUA Alan (Voter ID number 115498796).
KWELLER, LAURA Renee (Voter ID number 106542985).
KWELLER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106536014).
KWELLER, MORGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120177656).
SMITH, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 115615620).
KWELLER, ZACHARY Alan (Voter ID number 119356572).

22933 BRADENWOOD CT
MACE, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 117934094).
WILLIS, JEAN Crist (Voter ID number 106670374).

22934 BAY CEDAR DR
BOISSON, IVAN Dario (Voter ID number 118104386).

22934 PARKLAND CT
LINDERMAN, DANIEL Derek (Voter ID number 106609947).
HAGEMEYER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 114775249).

22935 BAY CEDAR DR
NOVATKO, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 106612587).
NOVATKO, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 116013691).
NOVATKO, KIM Pound (Voter ID number 106607555).

22935 COLLRIDGE DR
CHANDLER, ELBERT James (Voter ID number 106533680).
CHANDLER, SUSAN Elinor (Voter ID number 106533681).

22936 COLLRIDGE DR
FORRESTER, BRIDGET M. (Voter ID number 106514844).
FORRESTER, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 106447544).

22936 KILLINGTON BLVD
CZUPRYN, MARIA PILAR (Voter ID number 106599010).
CZUPRYN, MICHAEL Vincent (Voter ID number 106585998).
CZUPRYN, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 118867056).
CZUPRYN, NICHOLAS Michael (Voter ID number 117444965).

22937 HAWK HILL LOOP
ZOHLER, ROENE Reigh (Voter ID number 111025904).
EGAN, MARGARET V. (Voter ID number 106510132).

22937 KILLINGTON BLVD
DIAZ, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 106605814).
HINSON, CHRISTOPHER Dwayne (Voter ID number 106597003).
HINSON, KAREN Mullen (Voter ID number 106600137).

22938 BRADENWOOD CT
GABBARD, BRIAN Todd (Voter ID number 106610966).
GABBARD, LISA A. (Voter ID number 117106423).

22938 BROWNWOOD CT
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND John (Voter ID number 106553415).
RODRIGUEZ, SYLVIA R. (Voter ID number 106553669).

22938 EAGLES WATCH DR
COOPER, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 106333058).
HARRIS, GAINES D. (Voter ID number 106361981).

22938 GLEN CT
VALENCIA, EDMUND A. (Voter ID number 106564267).
VALENCIA, KATHLEEN Fallon (Voter ID number 106340646).

22938 HAWK HILL LOOP
FERNANDEZ, FELIX L. (Voter ID number 106597773).
FERNANDEZ, NOELIA G. (Voter ID number 106597771).

22939 BRADENWOOD CT
AMISON, TIMOTHY Joseph (Voter ID number 119692921).
AMISON, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 106460774).
AMISON, GISELLE M. (Voter ID number 106435301).

22939 COLLRIDGE DR
RIVA, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 100570119).
RIVA, MICHAEL Gerard (Voter ID number 100577668).

22939 EAGLES WATCH DR
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116699966).
CUNNINGHAM, BARBARA (Voter ID number 106605012).
CUNNINGHAM, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 106551745).

22939 GLEN CT
VUOLO, NANCY (Voter ID number 106409356).
FLOOK, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 106340090).
VUOLO, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 106409353).

22939 PARKLAND CT
MILLER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 106360342).
MILLER, AMBER Lauren (Voter ID number 114500660).
MILLER, BRAD A. (Voter ID number 106341222).

2294 BOLZANO CT
RODRIGUEZ, MELISSA Kaye (Voter ID number 116876610).
RODRIQUEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106604494).

22940 COLLRIDGE DR
PARKER, CHRISTOPHER GLENN (Voter ID number 106549946).
PARKER, TRICIA L. (Voter ID number 106568072).

22941 LEAFWOOD CT
JESSE, JOAN Ellen (Voter ID number 106343018).
JESSE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106343017).

22942 BAY CEDAR DR
CREGAN, LISA (Voter ID number 110495220).
CREGAN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110495118).

22942 BRADENWOOD CT
CUCUZZA, LILLIAN T. (Voter ID number 101336565).
CUCUZZA, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 101342015).

22942 LEAFWOOD CT
KOPESKY, DELLOS Allan (Voter ID number 106659550).

22943 BAY CEDAR DR
ECTON, GEORGIA Sawyer (Voter ID number 106543905).
ECTON, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 106542098).
ECTON, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 106541409).

22943 COLLRIDGE DR
ROBERSON, LEILANI Sue (Voter ID number 106544204).

22943 HAWK HILL LOOP
CASTELLANO, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 106531342).
CASTELLANO, VITALE Michael (Voter ID number 106531341).

22943 SILLS LOOP
DANET, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 106380094).
FOX, TAMARA (Voter ID number 114030289).
WARREN, JOHN Beverly (Voter ID number 106530081).

22944 COLLRIDGE DR
REMEK, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 106547283).
REMEK, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 106678100).

22944 EAGLES WATCH DR
SANCHEZ, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 106525442).
SANCHEZ, WILLIAM Herman (Voter ID number 119429473).

22944 KILLINGTON BLVD
ARNOLD, SHELBY Lynn (Voter ID number 119068578).
BATTLES, LORALEE Fay (Voter ID number 115083088).
WILSON, KYLE Jacob (Voter ID number 119201271).
WILSON, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 118126876).
WILSON, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 106454839).

22944 PARKLAND CT
AZZOLI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 106671078).
STADLER-AZZOLI, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 106671077).

22945 BRADENWOOD CT
JORSKI, JEFFERY Lee (Voter ID number 106520945).
JORSKI, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 106670377).

22945 KILLINGTON BLVD
WILLIS, YVONNE S. (Voter ID number 106618478).

22946 BROWNWOOD CT
LANCER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 106353679).
PRINCE, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 120367779).
LANCER, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 106375027).

22946 HAWK HILL LOOP
EPLER, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number 106524083).

22947 COLLRIDGE DR
NOFSINGER, YOON Choi (Voter ID number 100518729).
NOFSINGER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 100517135).
PATTON, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 106475520).

22947 SILLS LOOP
KING, LYNSEY Johnelle (Voter ID number 118271512).
BRYANT, CARLY Aura (Voter ID number 110728245).
MCCLENNY, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 110814946).

22948 COLLRIDGE DR
TEMMER, BRYAN Lloyd (Voter ID number 106632482).
TEMMER, ROBIN Michelle (Voter ID number 116772895).

22951 COLLRIDGE DR
NEIDHARDT, JILL JERRINE (Voter ID number 106572153).
DALTON, CHAD Michael (Voter ID number 117514782).
DALTON, LAUREN Anne (Voter ID number 106613509).
DALTON, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106655798).

22951 SILLS LOOP
JOHNSON, MARC H. (Voter ID number 106654675).
JOHNSON, LISA Gay (Voter ID number 106483623).

22952 BAY CEDAR DR
TAYLOR, KAREN Durham (Voter ID number 106538149).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 205

GAULDEN, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 106645994).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 111

DARDEN, SANDRIKA Marchell (Voter ID number 102274428).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 112

DANIELS, RASHAUD Montrae (Voter ID number 118629753).
HOBOT, LATOYA (Voter ID number 116644955).
HOBOT, SHAKIM Arturo (Voter ID number 111132947).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 209

KOCIC, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 110992941).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 211

CORDEN, KATIE Sarah (Voter ID number 118743718).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 212

BARKER, DANIELLE Renee (Voter ID number 114057993).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
UNIT 208

JAEGER, KATHLEEN Hickey (Voter ID number 119386522).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
BUSH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110484869).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 101

KOLICH, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 114944825).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 103

POLETTI, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 115745773).
POLETTI, LIGIA (Voter ID number 116151645).
POLETTI, PEDRO (Voter ID number 115696839).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 104

WALTER, PHYLLIS Jean (Voter ID number 106674478).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 106

STARNES, WAYNE Eugene (Voter ID number 117709659).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 107

STALUS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106600243).
STALUS, MARGARET Lamb (Voter ID number 106605823).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 109

EDENTON, PAULINE Fern (Voter ID number 106664931).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 110

JARKE, MARC C. (Voter ID number 116182707).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 202

KUNKEL, CHRISTOPHER Anthony (Voter ID number 120909930).
KUNKEL, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 118141319).
SALES, DEBRA Frasure (Voter ID number 106566028).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 208

JAEGER, CLARENCE Henry (Voter ID number 121041172).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 210

FABIANO, GINA M. (Voter ID number 102522802).
FISCHER, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 102522801).

22952 CHESTERVIEW LOOP
APT 5

WILLIAMS, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 115982732).

22952 COLLRIDGE DR
DOMONKOS, ANDREA Tunde Voitus (Voter ID number 115129378).
DOMONKOS, STEVEN Charles (Voter ID number 115114528).
PERJESSY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 117235882).
VOITUS, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 115807659).

22952 KILLINGTON BLVD
BAKER, JACQUELINE Smith (Voter ID number 106527380).
BAKER, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 106543621).

22953 BAY CEDAR DR
SCHOR, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106608424).
SCHOR, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 106608425).
WICHMAN, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 106534931).

22953 EAGLES WATCH DR
GRAHAM, CYNTHIA Joyce (Voter ID number 106564685).
GRAHAM, LANNIE M. (Voter ID number 106564686).
GRAHAM, LANNIE Myron (Voter ID number 106684197).

22953 KILLINGTON BLVD
NELSON, ROY T. (Voter ID number 106639153).
NELSON, BELYNDA M. (Voter ID number 106639172).

22954 BROWNWOOD CT
SHAVER, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 118453833).
CLAYBORNE, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 106479451).
CLAYBORNE, ERNEST Bryan (Voter ID number 106652285).
RUTLEDGE, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 106532438).

22954 PARKLAND CT
DE LUCA, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 116907959).
DE LUCA, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 116908093).
DELUCA, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 117563441).

22955 BROWNWOOD CT
CANNON, JACKSON Martin (Voter ID number 118484820).
CANNON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106383059).
CANNON, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 106604391).
CANNON, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 106383060).

22955 COLLRIDGE DR
CHOE, EDITH Darlene (Voter ID number 106533671).
CHOE, HONG J. (Voter ID number 106535619).

22955 PARKLAND CT
FLOYD, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106323125).

22956 COLLRIDGE DR
PENNY, MICHAEL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 106527578).
PENNY, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number 106527244).

22959 COLLRIDGE DR
CALLAGHAN, SHARON DIANE (Voter ID number 117160022).
OSBORN, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119318164).
CALLAGHAN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 104352784).
CALLAGHAN, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 118898388).

22967 WOOD VIOLET CT
MELTON, MURIEL Yvonne (Voter ID number 110566304).
MELTON, KATHRYN Yvonne (Voter ID number 111230785).

22977 WOOD VIOLET CT
BERNECER, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 120518348).

22978 WOOD VIOLET CT
QUINONES, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 120045781).
TROY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 120045756).
TROY, VIVIANA (Voter ID number 120045765).

22990 WOOD VIOLET CT
TRUONG, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 117668286).
TRUONG, MINH Quang (Voter ID number 115605037).

22996 WOOD VIOLET CT
HOLLEY, KENNETH Carnel (Voter ID number 110858675).
HOLLEY, LESLIE Marie (Voter ID number 115553230).

2300 20 MILE LEVEL RD
WILSON, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 115414332).
MACMANUS, H C. (Voter ID number 106323182).

23000 BELLFLOWER PL
FRAZER, DAVID (Voter ID number 106430759).
FRAZER, JANICE Mae (Voter ID number 106460103).
FRAZER, MATTHEW Stephen (Voter ID number 106556028).

23000 BRIGHTON PL
DEMARIA, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106503877).

23000 WOOD VIOLET CT
ORTIZ, MYRNA Lillian (Voter ID number 115336906).

23003 BAY CEDAR DR
WADDINGTON, SCOTT JOHN (Voter ID number 106685226).
PRIMM, RACHEL Anda (Voter ID number 116077902).
PRIMM, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 116644814).
PRIMM, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 115760563).

23004 BAY CEDAR DR
ROMERA, JASON N. (Voter ID number 106652536).
ROMERA, JESSICA Robin (Voter ID number 106508011).

23004 GENEVA RD
HUNT, WAYNE Shannon (Voter ID number 118963223).

23005 GENEVA RD
CAPALBO, MARY Lin (Voter ID number 120592156).
CAPALBO, BRIAN Anthony (Voter ID number 114275206).

23005 MAYFAIR RD
DELLA PENNA, ANGELA Rose (Voter ID number 120382534).
DELLAPENNA, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 116521600).
DELLA PENNA, TERESA Michelle (Voter ID number 120257751).
DELLAPENNA, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 106473120).

23006 WOOD VIOLET CT
PAIGE, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 107424819).
PAIGE, MICHAEL Raymore (Voter ID number 115879508).

23007 EAGLES WATCH DR
KIELLISH, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 106609355).
KIELLISH, MAXWELL S. (Voter ID number 118117868).
KIELLISH, OLIVIA Rae (Voter ID number 120375151).
KIELLISH, THERESA Jean (Voter ID number 106609354).

23010 BELLFLOWER PL
VALESKI, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 106481476).
VALESKI, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 106481817).

23010 BRIGHTON PL
ROBINSON, HELEN Hana (Voter ID number 106441410).
SALDANA, HELENA (Voter ID number 119816074).
ROBINSON, ERIC (Voter ID number 106434450).

23010 BROWNWOOD CT
BURGESS, HARRY Glenn (Voter ID number 106471701).
BURGESS, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 106589814).

23011 WOOD VIOLET CT
MATTHEWS, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 120737342).

23013 GENEVA RD
STARKS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 106424235).
STARKS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 106336672).

23014 MAYFAIR RD
FERNANDEZ, VALERIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 106577162).
FERNANDEZ, MARIO (Voter ID number 106492721).

23015 BROWNWOOD CT
CHUA, ROSARIO C. (Voter ID number 117759202).
SEAMAN, VICTORIA Chita Rabasto (Voter ID number 106546891).

23015 EAGLES WATCH DR
MAYS, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 106574725).
MAYS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 106571359).
MAYS, DEVON Nichole (Voter ID number 118689400).
PRUNESTI, JESSICA Kay (Voter ID number 106609499).

23015 MAYFAIR RD
LASTINGER, AMY Evelyn (Voter ID number 118767136).
LASTINGER, DAVID Raymond (Voter ID number 106533131).
LASTINGER, LISBETH Ellyn (Voter ID number 106521803).

23016 GENEVA RD
ANDERSON, BENJAMIN Taylor (Voter ID number 116904135).
CACCIATORE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119858157).

23016 WOOD VIOLET CT
ADDERLEY, SUZANNE Sheryl (Voter ID number 117082513).

23017 BRIGHTON PL
BIANCHI-HASKELL, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 106594279).

23017 BELLFLOWER PL
FONTANEZ, AILEEN Ivette (Voter ID number 106612465).
SMITH, ALEXANDER Harryson (Voter ID number 107377000).
SMITH, ADRIANNA I. (Voter ID number 114530567).

23017 DOVER DR
YARBOROUGH, DOREEN K. (Voter ID number 106486409).
JERNIGAN, EMMA Elisabeth Mcgove (Voter ID number 118750036).

23018 DOVER DR
CASSITY, DANIEL Allen (Voter ID number 110614384).

2302 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
SZYMANOWSKI, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 120648612).
SZYMANOWSKI, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 116555747).
SZYMANOWSKI, ROBERT Adam (Voter ID number 117674602).
SZYMANOWSKI, ROBERT Adam (Voter ID number 117685241).

23020 BELLFLOWER PL
HOLT, CANDICE Lynn (Voter ID number 110601598).
HOLT, SIERRA Nichole (Voter ID number 121286404).

23020 DOVER DR
BUZAN, ROBERT Richard (Voter ID number 106554947).

23021 DOVER DR
SANTIAGO, LAURIE B. (Voter ID number 106431890).
SANTIAGO, AURELIO (Voter ID number 109052713).

23021 GENEVA RD
MACONE, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number 106634356).

23022 BROWNWOOD CT
HOLSOPPLE, DELAINE B. (Voter ID number 106342396).
HOLSOPPLE, GARY B. (Voter ID number 106342395).
HOLSOPPLE, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 106434475).

23022 DOVER DR
HELLER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 114398090).
MCDONNELL, ARLINE Mary (Voter ID number 106549367).
MCDONNELL, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 106467813).

23023 EAGLES WATCH DR
BISSETT, LUCAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106569231).
EVANS, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 106619482).
JULIAN, AMANDA JANE (Voter ID number 106569233).
EVANS, ALEAHA Sahara (Voter ID number 119371265).
EVANS, MONICA Scales (Voter ID number 106619481).

23024 DOVER DR
STIMAC, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 106376844).
WALLACE, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 120943221).
WALLACE, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 117849093).

23024 MAYFAIR RD
MONTEIRO, DANIELA (Voter ID number 119892743).

23025 MAYFAIR RD
WALSH, JULIETA ARTATES (Voter ID number 106592945).

23026 DOVER DR
KREIDER, EARL (Voter ID number 106649175).

23026 WOOD VIOLET CT
GALLARDO, BRYANT S. (Voter ID number 114481654).

23027 BRIGHTON PL
WILSON, MICHAELA Marie (Voter ID number 114019009).
RHOADES, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 106444523).
RHOADES, TED J. (Voter ID number 106444529).

23027 CLEARWATER PL
DIRDA, JACLYN Marie (Voter ID number 106630123).

23027 GENEVA RD
JAMES, KIMBERLY RUTH (Voter ID number 106463359).

23027 WOOD VIOLET CT
MARTINEZ, MICHELLE Ashley (Voter ID number 116839328).

23028 CLEARWATER PL
COLLINS, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 106612092).
COLLINS, ROBIN Talsky (Voter ID number 106612094).

23029 CLEARWATER PL
ODENWELLER, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 116807724).

2303 OASIS DR
POLLOCK, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 106580696).
POLLOCK, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 106580695).

23030 BELLFLOWER PL
GADDIE, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 110629840).
GADDIE, TAUNYA Marie (Voter ID number 110723611).

23030 BRIGHTON PL
SUTTON, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 114211796).
SUTTON, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 106340888).
TUTTLE, ASHLEY Helen (Voter ID number 106555973).
TUTTLE, JAMES John (Voter ID number 106556026).

23030 CLEARWATER PL
YOWELL, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 106503646).
LEITH, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106672127).
JOY, RICHARD Leon (Voter ID number 120119115).
THOMAS, CLINTON Andrew (Voter ID number 115103915).
YOWELL, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 106506226).

23030 DOVER DR
MORRISON, RANDY ALAN (Voter ID number 106496826).
MORRISON, VONZELLE Delores (Voter ID number 106496820).
VICENTE, MATTHEW Jonathon (Voter ID number 121067576).
MORRISON, CAROL Roberta (Voter ID number 106551357).

23031 BRANDY RD
POTTER, ANDREA Ayers (Voter ID number 107301171).
POTTER, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 106409772).
POTTER, RONALD Neil (Voter ID number 106421667).

23031 CLEARWATER PL
BURK, CRYSTAL Deeann (Voter ID number 120883601).

23031 EAGLES WATCH DR
BRUEN, DANNE S. (Voter ID number 106564430).
BRUEN, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 106564419).

23031 JEROME RD
ULMER, TODD William (Voter ID number 120619088).

23031 LIBERTY LN
RABELO, DALIA (Voter ID number 106331597).

23032 DOVER DR
ROCHE, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 116912287).
ROCHE, ROBYN Marie (Voter ID number 106581258).
KALMER, ANGELA (Voter ID number 114712073).
TAPLEY, ANNEKA D. (Voter ID number 114712063).

23032 GENEVA RD
WRIGHT, SHELLY MELINDA (Voter ID number 106629290).
HAHN, STEPHANY Melissa (Voter ID number 110720581).
WRIGHT, HARRY Monroe (Voter ID number 106374694).
WRIGHT, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 106397750).

23033 BELLFLOWER PL
YOUNG, SHANNON Lee (Voter ID number 106648366).

23033 GENEVA RD
PETRIE, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 106500942).

23034 BROWNWOOD CT
NICHOLS, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 106678118).
NICHOLS, SUSAN CAROL (Voter ID number 106678688).
NICHOLS, JAMIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120732561).
NICHOLS, CHAD Benjamin (Voter ID number 117682486).
NICHOLS, JEREMY David (Voter ID number 117152209).

23034 DOVER DR
BOGHETICH, CHRISTINA Alene (Voter ID number 121062624).

23034 MAYFAIR RD
BYINGTON, GERALD Wayne (Voter ID number 106556804).

23035 CLEARWATER PL
CHAVEZ, JORGE Esteban (Voter ID number 106611085).
SOTO, NELLIE E. (Voter ID number 106499073).

23035 MAYFAIR RD
LANTZ, JESSE JOHN (Voter ID number 106678843).
CIPRIANO, MARIA (Voter ID number 106640261).
CIPRIANO, FRANK Vincent (Voter ID number 106639566).

23036 WOOD VIOLET CT
KINCAID, CHAPMAN A. (Voter ID number 119204249).
KINCAID, LISA H. (Voter ID number 119168331).

23037 BRIGHTON PL
KUNKEL, MARY Michelle (Voter ID number 106430928).

23037 BROWNWOOD CT
PIKE, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 120378160).
HUFF, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 106525542).
PIKE, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 106524263).
REED, LEANNA Rachelle (Voter ID number 119994231).

23037 CLEARWATER PL
KUCHES, DOUGLAS DAVID (Voter ID number 106557713).

23037 EAGLES WATCH DR
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER Bruce (Voter ID number 106925789).
WILSON, MARIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111024648).

23038 DOVER DR
HUFFMAN, ROWELYN A. (Voter ID number 118012257).
HUFFMAN, DARREN Henry (Voter ID number 106458262).
HUFFMAN, ROGER Wayne (Voter ID number 106458261).

23039 BELLFLOWER PL
HICKMAN, BONNIE-JEAN (Voter ID number 106374690).

23039 CLEARWATER PL
JENKINS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110836542).
JENKINS, STACEY Michelle (Voter ID number 110832105).

23039 DOVER DR
DENNISON, BELINDA Gayle (Voter ID number 106613210).

23039 GENEVA RD
SMILER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 107351018).
SMILER, LISA Kathleen (Voter ID number 114341024).

2304 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
DURBIN, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 119381133).
DURBIN, KAY L. (Voter ID number 106407787).
DURBIN, MEGHAN Renee (Voter ID number 119381081).
DURBIN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 106397813).

2304 TIOGA DR
DEFEBO, DALTON Jack (Voter ID number 120689126).
DEFEBO, DYLAN Vincent (Voter ID number 119140068).
WEAVER, DEBORAH Lippert (Voter ID number 107042640).

23040 BELLFLOWER PL
PERCHARD, GERALYN M. (Voter ID number 106446429).
PERCHARD, MICHAEL Gerard (Voter ID number 106446428).

23040 BRIGHTON PL
HODGES, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106575955).
HODGES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106589111).

23041 DOVER DR
MOLTISANTI, DEBORAH SMART (Voter ID number 106566277).

23041 SUNDANCE LN
NORTHRUP, JOANN Gene (Voter ID number 106421111).
NORTHRUP, MICHAEL Roman (Voter ID number 115651180).

23042 DOVER DR
ROWEN, JANE L. (Voter ID number 106366101).

23043 DOVER DR
SANTIAGO, PAULINE (Voter ID number 116592022).

23044 BROWNWOOD CT
CAMPANELLA, CHASE C. (Voter ID number 120199844).
CAMPANELLA, R L. (Voter ID number 106598479).
HARPER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106652650).

23044 CLEARWATER PL
FISHER, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 106361019).
FISHER, LENORE J. (Voter ID number 106339522).
PETERS, AMANDA Renee (Voter ID number 116699970).

23044 JEROME RD
HENSLEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 121319731).

23044 MAYFAIR RD
KELLY, SONYA Lynne (Voter ID number 114273340).
RAMEY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 110399234).

23045 BELLFLOWER PL
LEITER, KURT M. (Voter ID number 106519650).
BAEZ DE MEJIA, ERCIDA Maria (Voter ID number 111029891).
MEJIA, AMILCAR (Voter ID number 111031688).
DIAZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 121158925).

23045 BROWNWOOD CT
DISENA, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 106602446).
HIGGINS, DESTINEE Marie (Voter ID number 118580557).
TAYLOR, LONNIE Darnell (Voter ID number 114883265).
DISENA, PAUL (Voter ID number 106603181).
DISENA, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 106588700).

23045 CLEARWATER PL
REYNOLDS, DONNETTA K. (Voter ID number 106380053).

23045 EAGLES WATCH DR
JONES, ERIN Louise (Voter ID number 110951396).
JONES, KASEN Russell (Voter ID number 118905179).

23045 MAYFAIR RD
LESTER, ADAM R. (Voter ID number 106399156).
LESTER, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 119053067).
LESTER, SABRINA Roxanne (Voter ID number 106651088).
LESTER, JESSE Robert (Voter ID number 114657517).
LESTER, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 106399157).

23046 BRANDY RD
WOLF, ELIZABETH VIOLET (Voter ID number 106611083).
WOLF, ESTHER (Voter ID number 106615768).
WOLF, HELEN (Voter ID number 106631686).

23046 CLEARWATER PL
GRAY, EDWARD Niel (Voter ID number 115390667).

23046 WOOD VIOLET CT
HORN, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 107376115).
HORN, KRIS E. (Voter ID number 107392442).

23047 BRIGHTON PL
MOSES, RONNI Michelle (Voter ID number 114841729).
MOSES, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 106388114).
MOSES, JAMIE E. (Voter ID number 106623736).
MOSES, MICHAEL Ted (Voter ID number 106629171).

23047 CLEARWATER PL
WAIBEL, REBECCA Rachel (Voter ID number 106443165).

23048 GENEVA RD
NAVASARTIAN, ARAKS (Voter ID number 106495588).

23048 WOOD VIOLET CT
POOL, DAWN Ann (Voter ID number 120208792).
POOL, MARCELO Antonio (Voter ID number 120208816).

23049 GENEVA RD
SMYLY, BARBARA (Voter ID number 106390188).
CLAXON, JUSTIN Larry (Voter ID number 119295615).
SMYLY, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 106390187).

2305 TIOGA DR
COLON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 106574251).

23050 BELLFLOWER PL
DALY, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 106340708).

23050 BRIGHTON PL
LAING, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 106361088).
LAING, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106361080).

23050 WOOD VIOLET CT
GADDY, JODY E. (Voter ID number 116246994).
GADDY, LISA Lynne (Voter ID number 119619957).

23051 EAGLES WATCH DR
ADAMS, MICHAEL Taylor (Voter ID number 118070831).
RAGOLTA, RAMON (Voter ID number 111057824).
RIVERA, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 106617414).
RIVERA, LEIGH Anne (Voter ID number 115634199).
RIVERA, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 116411342).
RIVERA, STUART Michael (Voter ID number 114590298).
ADAMS, KAY-CE L. (Voter ID number 106643845).
RAGOLTA, ESTER Marie (Voter ID number 106637674).

23052 WOOD VIOLET CT
CHANDLER, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120136691).

23053 GINGERWOOD LOOP
PAYNE, SARAH SUZANNE (Voter ID number 106643450).
LIVERMORE, DEAN N. (Voter ID number 106392510).
LIVERMORE, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 106396639).

23054 WOOD VIOLET CT
DIMITRY, MILAN (Voter ID number 110469043).
DIMITRY, JOAN Leah (Voter ID number 110535863).

23057 BELLFLOWER PL
WILLIAMS, RAY (Voter ID number 106370808).
WILLIAMS, SALLY (Voter ID number 106370807).

23058 GENEVA RD
CLEMMONS, DAVID Preston (Voter ID number 106417755).
KUHNS, ERNEST Eugene (Voter ID number 107373293).
COVEL, KELLI Lynne (Voter ID number 106672181).

23059 GENEVA RD
BRAME, RACHEL Dawn (Voter ID number 115409334).
BRAME, RODERIC Ian (Voter ID number 115386791).

23060 BELLFLOWER PL
GREEN, DENNIS I. (Voter ID number 102483712).
GREEN-DANIEL, MERILEE Frances (Voter ID number 114516092).
DANIEL, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 116251158).

23067 BRIGHTON PL
BATTO, JEANMARIE (Voter ID number 113997135).
BATTO, RICHARD Francis (Voter ID number 115715578).

23068 GENEVA RD
COLON, FLOR MARIA (Voter ID number 111027189).

23069 GENEVA RD
DESOUSA, MARIO A. (Voter ID number 106539246).

2308 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
TUTTLE, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 106666934).
TUTTLE, WILLIAM McCall (Voter ID number 113857536).

2310 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
PICKENS, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number 106682195).
PICKENS, MARTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110779588).

2310 TIOGA DR
HARDEN, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 106496507).

23100 CLEARWATER PL
FRANCO, GISELLE D. (Voter ID number 116255047).
JONES, LONNIE Devon (Voter ID number 118524456).
SIERRA, FRANSISCO Misael (Voter ID number 120124834).

23101 DOVER DR
ROWE, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 106480473).
ROWE, LINDSEY Nicole (Voter ID number 119398305).
ROWE, TODD Alan (Voter ID number 106646125).

23102 CLEARWATER PL
MARINO, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 110936345).
MARINO, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 114093242).

23102 DOVER DR
ESCRIBANO, MARISSA (Voter ID number 116100297).
NIN, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 106342388).

23103 DOVER DR
CARTER, RICHARD Andrew (Voter ID number 106555746).
LOWE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 115761372).
LOWE, SHAUN Michael (Voter ID number 106626148).

23103 EAGLES WATCH DR
BLAND, RANDALL Wilson (Voter ID number 115032329).

23104 DOVER DR
ABAN-DUNKERLEY, GINA (Voter ID number 106640628).
COPELAND, TAMARA G. (Voter ID number 106451469).
DUNKERLEY, WAYNE Alan (Voter ID number 106640625).

23104 EMERSON WAY
FOX, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 106489160).
FOX, MARK W. (Voter ID number 106487215).

23105 EMERSON WAY
SUMNER, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number 106617758).
BURKE, MICHELLE Lynee (Voter ID number 119724190).
FRONATT, CASSANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 120305140).
FRONATT, JUSTINE L. (Voter ID number 120305123).

23105 GENEVA RD
WHITE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106409518).
WHITE, JASON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 117554404).
WHITE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 106371989).
WHITE, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 116040116).

23105 JEROME RD
HARVEY, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 106623980).
MEDDLETON, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 106445428).
STANIFER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 106623322).

23107 DOVER DR
CONBOY-RENUARD, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 106611105).

23107 GINGERWOOD LOOP
HINES, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 115176381).

23107 LIBERTY LN
STEWART, AMY Suzanne (Voter ID number 106610044).

23107 MAYFAIR RD
WORTMANN, MARIE B. (Voter ID number 106670452).

23108 DOVER DR
GOODMAN, TERESA Gay (Voter ID number 118391687).

23108 GENEVA RD
HUNTER, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 114841720).
BURTON, CHRISTOPHER Hugh (Voter ID number 111197669).
BURTON, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 111068310).
LYNCH, VALERIE N. (Voter ID number 106666114).

23108 HALE RD
KELLY, CARYL M. (Voter ID number 106384765).
KELLY, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 115404888).
KELLY, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 106384764).

23109 CLEARWATER PL
MAHON, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 106482970).

23109 DOVER DR
HENDRICKS, DEON D. (Voter ID number 116838061).
HENDRICKS, SHELLA Renay (Voter ID number 110695702).

23109 EAGLES WATCH DR
RODRIGUEZ, FIDEL O. (Voter ID number 110431092).
RODRIGUEZ, GREGORY Oscar (Voter ID number 106682056).
RODRIGUEZ, LIDUVINA Lily (Voter ID number 106685067).
RODRIGUEZ, RACHEL (Voter ID number 110360705).

23109 EMERSON WAY
COPLON, CONNOR H. (Voter ID number 119800826).

2311 MADACA LN
SARTORE, LARRY GREGORY (Voter ID number 106674853).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 101

BROOKS, AMALIA Christine (Voter ID number 116790797).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 103

MOSBY, GARY T. (Voter ID number 111236113).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 111

DIXSON, JENNIFER Rae (Voter ID number 119618445).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 206

MCMANUS, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 121004636).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 207

FULLERTON, OWEN M. (Voter ID number 120239938).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 105

COTSONIKA, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 100545056).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 106

TILLMAN, MYRTICE Nipper (Voter ID number 110474648).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 107

TRAINA, JEANETTE F. (Voter ID number 104347226).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 202

JONES, KEIA T. (Voter ID number 119905837).
JONES, KEITH Edward (Voter ID number 116818550).
JONES, TANISHA Lachae (Voter ID number 114533340).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 203

PEREZ, MARISA A. (Voter ID number 117332136).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 204

PORRATA, MARC Anthony (Voter ID number 107907268).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 207

JONES, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115390821).
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 117095602).

2311 MADACA LN
APT 210

WALSTON, KATHERINE Jeanne (Voter ID number 107206792).

2311 OASIS DR
WHALLEN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106472411).
WHALLEN, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 106483207).

2311 TIOGA DR
MURPHY, CARY W. (Voter ID number 106622674).
MURPHY, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 106625651).

23110 DOVER DR
DEJESUS-RUGGLES, SAMANTHA Mercedes (Voter ID number 118911214).
RUGGLES, DANIEL Shawn (Voter ID number 106574998).
MURKERSON, KAYLEN Shea (Voter ID number 119836228).

23110 EAGLES WATCH DR
GOULD, PAMELA Jane (Voter ID number 118517571).
GOULD, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 118518492).
GOULD, SHAUN Michael (Voter ID number 118518458).
SOTO, ASHLI Tiffany (Voter ID number 118566458).

23111 GENEVA RD
HENDRIX, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 106395735).
LAKE, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 106649943).

23111 GINGERWOOD LOOP
KOHAKE, JERILEN Rose Miracle (Voter ID number 119537474).
KOHAKE, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 106372126).

23112 DOVER DR
BROWN, JERAD Lindsey (Voter ID number 106534988).
MASELLA, LUANN (Voter ID number 106392495).

23112 EMERSON WAY
SELF, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 106637307).
SELF, WILLIAM OWEN (Voter ID number 106499760).
SELF, VILMA Moore (Voter ID number 119590605).
STURGILL, JASON David (Voter ID number 106658155).

23113 DOVER DR
LEINONEN, EDITH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106613755).

23114 DOVER DR
ROBINSON, YOLANDA Deshawn (Voter ID number 110870364).

23115 DOVER DR
MERCURIO, JOMARIE (Voter ID number 116101400).

23116 EMERSON WAY
CROSSON, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 110848874).
JAYSKA, DERRICK Michael (Voter ID number 115850315).

23116 MAYFAIR RD
KEPPLE, DENISE ANNE (Voter ID number 106621724).
KEPPLE, CLEMENT Alphonso (Voter ID number 106545982).
KEPPLE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 106402815).
KEPPLE, VERNICE M. (Voter ID number 106369581).

23117 EMERSON WAY
PRITCHARD, ODALYS G. (Voter ID number 106478173).
PRITCHARD, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 106361986).

23117 GINGERWOOD LOOP
ARMSTRONG, ROBERTA Macleod (Voter ID number 106612598).

23117 MAYFAIR RD
DYER, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 110581806).

23120 DOVER DR
VANBLARCOM, RALPH (Voter ID number 106485985).

23120 EMERSON WAY
OTERO, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 114002199).
PEREZ-VELASCO, ANA C. (Voter ID number 106643290).
PEREZ-VELASCO, OCTAVIO Juan (Voter ID number 106547582).

23121 EAGLES WATCH DR
NGUYEN, CHRISTINA Anne (Voter ID number 117879460).
NGUYEN, DON Nhut (Voter ID number 119410737).
NGUYEN, LISA (Voter ID number 119514009).
NGUYEN, MICHELLE Anna (Voter ID number 106573193).

23121 EMERSON WAY
BRENNAN, BRIAN Austin (Voter ID number 116719118).
BRENNAN, ERIKA Danford (Voter ID number 113789685).

23121 GENEVA RD
SCHWARTZ, KIM Love (Voter ID number 106379578).
SCHWARTZ, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 106630973).
SCHWARTZ, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 106413628).

23121 SUNDANCE LN
SHANKS, ALICIA Christine (Voter ID number 106500822).
SHANKS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106327349).

23122 EAGLES WATCH DR
SANBORN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106600890).
SANBORN, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 106600892).
GOODWIN, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 118808443).
SANBORN, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 118376886).

23124 BELINDA DR
STETZLER, JACQUELYN Jeanette (Voter ID number 119318538).

23124 DOVER DR
SHAFER, SHANNON Vestal (Voter ID number 106594634).
TUCKER, JASON Alexander (Voter ID number 121006628).

23124 EMERSON WAY
PADLEY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 106577729).
PADLEY, BRITTANY Danielle (Voter ID number 114044411).
PADLEY, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 106475841).
PADLEY, ROXANA Moon (Voter ID number 106475845).

23125 EMERSON WAY
ORTIZ, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 106482261).
ORTIZ, MAXINE (Voter ID number 106482266).
ORTIZ, ANTHONY Hector (Voter ID number 116754587).
TERRERO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 106680070).

23126 DOVER DR
PASTRANA, JENITZA (Voter ID number 110869655).
PASTRANA, JESUS D. (Voter ID number 106432585).

23126 MAYFAIR RD
SORIL, CONRADO F. (Voter ID number 114541460).
SORIL, MARK Jeffrey (Voter ID number 115825965).
SORIL, ZENAIDA S. (Voter ID number 117596776).

23127 EAGLES WATCH DR
FETTIG, CINDY Marie (Voter ID number 114451890).
FETTIG, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 114451845).

23128 DOVER DR
WICKS, RYAN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 106665815).
PEREZ, AMY Wilson (Voter ID number 110720130).
PEREZ, RAMSEY Lee (Voter ID number 110704788).
WICKS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 110731762).

23128 EAGLES WATCH DR
GIACINTO, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 106667049).
GIACINTO, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106666932).
GIACINTO, JAMIE Catherine (Voter ID number 119535204).
GIACINTO, LAURA-JEAN (Voter ID number 117482851).
KREYER, ERIN N. (Voter ID number 114328992).

23129 EMERSON WAY
LOWE, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 106331305).

23130 DOVER DR
PRICE, CLIFTON Lee (Voter ID number 116305497).
PRICE, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 106632857).

23131 GENEVA RD
BENNETTI, PAMELA Wiser (Voter ID number 106504388).

23132 DOVER DR
LOPEZ, SAMANTHA Olivia (Voter ID number 118190114).
LOPEZ, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 106426860).

23132 EAGLES WATCH DR
KUCZYNSKI, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 120460493).
KUCZYNSKI, CHARITEE Suzanne (Voter ID number 120088010).

23133 EMERSON WAY
BARRIOS, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 106673191).
MARROQUIN, MARIO JULIO (Voter ID number 106673189).
DONALDSON, ASHELY Michele (Voter ID number 115805383).
DONALDSON, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 102752847).

23133 SAINT GEORGE PL
NORRIS, DELORIS E. (Voter ID number 106323197).

23134 DEL HARBOR CT
MURPHY, CHERI Ann (Voter ID number 107299181).
MURPHY, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 106679491).

23134 GENEVA RD
TURNER, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 111266501).
FISHER, KARRA Kay (Voter ID number 106520705).
TURNER, KARLA Jean (Voter ID number 110963105).

23135 DEL HARBOR CT
DYKES, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110960017).

23136 BRANDY RD
GREENE, AARON Kelvin (Voter ID number 118797107).
NINNESS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110943211).
MATHIS, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 117798959).
PERMENTER, BALLARD Franklin (Voter ID number 111133784).

23136 EMERSON WAY
BRITT, COURTNEY Frances (Voter ID number 114049294).
BRITT, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 106483867).
BRITT, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106522606).

23136 ROLLING MEADOW LN
GRAHAM, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 110545831).

23137 EMERSON WAY
SEILER, GEORGE RAMON (Voter ID number 106489079).
SEILER, GEORGE Ramon (Voter ID number 114579569).
SEILER, XENIA E. (Voter ID number 106489080).

23137 GENEVA RD
BROWN, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 106472773).
BROWN, TAMARA Lynn (Voter ID number 106471744).

23138 DEL HARBOR CT
BELANGER, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 114185632).
BILLETT, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 106499054).

23138 SAINT GEORGE PL
DORR, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 115649849).

23141 DEL HARBOR CT
D'AMICO, BEATRIZ Ester (Voter ID number 106569032).

23141 EAGLES WATCH DR
GALE, ERLINDA Compuesto (Voter ID number 106521870).
REINHART, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 106605455).
REINHART, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 106606036).

23141 EMERSON WAY
BRADLEY, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 106378078).

23142 DEL HARBOR CT
SHAW, ALYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 117753157).
SHAW, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 117832384).

23142 EAGLES WATCH DR
BLANCHETTE, GARY Anthony (Voter ID number 120847745).
RIOS, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 106441696).

23143 GENEVA RD
MARIAN, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 106521418).
MARIAN, PETER M. (Voter ID number 106482315).

23143 LIBERTY LN
HUNT KEPLER, MARSHA Gail (Voter ID number 106636151).

23144 EMERSON WAY
FROST, JOHN Stephen (Voter ID number 119336936).
FROST, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110916434).
LETOURNEUR, PAUL Richard (Voter ID number 114685628).

23144 SAINT GEORGE PL
RAESKE, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 106601764).

23145 SAINT GEORGE PL
PIERRE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106391473).
PIERRE, RAYMONDE (Voter ID number 106391474).

23146 DEL HARBOR CT
O'MARA, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106586075).
GRALIN-OMARA, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106597406).
OMARA, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 109207336).

23147 DEL HARBOR CT
JOHNSON, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 106569266).

23147 LUCERNE PL
FUNDERBURK, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 106440030).
FUNDERBURK, WANA J. (Voter ID number 106440009).

23148 EMERSON WAY
COUCH, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number 106482771).
COUCH, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 106494315).

23148 SHINING STAR DR
HENCKE, KARL Edward (Voter ID number 106369125).
HENCKE, KAYLA Rene (Voter ID number 115774928).
HENCKE, VICTORIA Ashton (Voter ID number 116819044).
HENCKE, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 106369124).

23149 EMERSON WAY
SHELTON, RODNEY B. (Voter ID number 106493778).

23149 EAGLES WATCH DR
BROWN, ELAINE Teresa (Voter ID number 115296110).
SCHERER, ROBERT Nicholas (Voter ID number 106661257).
SCHERER, SUSAN Kathleen (Voter ID number 106661256).

23149 EMERSON WAY
GOODMAN, ERIN Paige (Voter ID number 103729042).

23150 EAGLES WATCH DR
GARCIA, FLAVIANGELY (Voter ID number 106607361).
JUAN, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 106580445).

23151 DEL HARBOR CT
ORTIZ-HOUMAN, LOURDES (Voter ID number 106593626).
HOUMAN, TYLER Alexander (Voter ID number 117505235).

23152 DEL HARBOR CT
VALENTINE, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 106622827).

23152 LUCERNE PL
COLON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106652207).
COLON, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 106374942).
ORTEGA, LEESEL Janette (Voter ID number 106656198).

23153 GENEVA RD
SANTIAGO VARGAS, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 106674571).
PADILLA, CARMEN Yolanda (Voter ID number 106651506).
PEREZ, GILCA Lorenice (Voter ID number 116518208).
QUILES, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 117075610).

23153 LUCERNE PL
MULLER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106589381).
MULLER, MARK William (Voter ID number 119858410).

23153 SHINING STAR DR
LOONEY, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 106460711).
LOONEY, TERESA Owen (Voter ID number 106460709).

23154 BRANDY RD
PERMAUL, RAMKUMAR G. (Voter ID number 114102565).

23154 GENEVA RD
DAVIS, MARIAN Elizabeth Nesbitt (Voter ID number 106321702).
DAVIS, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 106321703).
DAVIS, MONET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106577521).

23154 SAINT GEORGE PL
BARON, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 106476404).

23155 SAINT GEORGE PL
YARBROUGH, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 106498880).
YARBROUGH, GARY L. (Voter ID number 106411474).
YARBROUGH, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 106411583).

2316 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
CRUZ, ANA Margarita (Voter ID number 114799614).

2316 RESERVE CT
FATUZZO, ANTHONY Hartman (Voter ID number 116642280).
FATUZZO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 106613887).
FATUZZO, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 117266811).
FATUZZO, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 106613886).

23163 GENEVA RD
SANTOS, GREGORIA (Voter ID number 110470804).
SANTOS NIEVES, LESTER (Voter ID number 110470803).

23164 GENEVA RD
LANGFORD, JANENE MURIEL (Voter ID number 106495769).
LANGFORD, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106390905).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 103

MILLER, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106587636).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 106

JOHNSON, SHARON (Voter ID number 114651531).
SHELDON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 120013284).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 107

WHITE, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 106558709).
WHITE, KENDRA Joan (Voter ID number 108895356).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 108

GONZALEZ, MARLENE Barbara (Voter ID number 109242010).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 204

DAVIS, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 107422034).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 206

MALLICK, DEIDRE Jane (Voter ID number 116682885).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 303

ARJONA, OZIEL Ivan (Voter ID number 119074172).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 102

DO, MAI Thanh (Voter ID number 114946107).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 106

JOHNSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 114651569).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 108

GONZALEZ, IGNACIO Gregorio (Voter ID number 109298616).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 203

REYNOLDS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 115642600).
SCOTT, YESENIA (Voter ID number 116543992).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 206

FRANCO, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 106569826).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 301

PHARO, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 110990252).
WAIN, TROY L. (Voter ID number 110874474).

2317 ALLY LN
APT 302

BYRD, JAYME Victoria (Voter ID number 120125031).
GUARRASI, BRIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 115239596).

2317 ROTHENFELD CT
PEACH, KAYTI Lynn (Voter ID number 118152668).
PONTHIEUX, GEORGE Alton (Voter ID number 111118789).

2317 VIA BELLA BLVD
IBIRONKE, OLATUNBOSUN Daniel (Voter ID number 120119759).

23173 GENEVA RD
LONGSTAFF, ALAN Davison (Voter ID number 114610063).
LONGSTAFF, RACHEL O. (Voter ID number 106679565).

2318 ROTHENFELD CT
MEYERHOFF, TRAVIS James (Voter ID number 118836913).
MEYERHOFF, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 106430148).
MEYERHOFF, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106430149).

2318 TIOGA DR
MORALES, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 106589387).
ARRIETA, CRIMILDA (Voter ID number 106481382).

2319 RESERVE CT
STOCKSTILL, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 106600823).
ARISON, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 106378356).
ARISON, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 106378355).

23200 BLUE RIDGE PL
FRYMAN, LINDA (Voter ID number 106379739).
MIRANDA, AMY (Voter ID number 106519442).
FRYMAN, TERRY (Voter ID number 106337297).

23200 GRACEWOOD CIR
GOLDMAN, PAUL Jonathan (Voter ID number 115457688).

23200 PALOMAR PL
JOYCE, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106479173).
JOYCE, STEPHEN Hunter (Voter ID number 106483622).

23200 WHITNEY PL
ANNUCCI, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 106591250).
CADY, TARA N. (Voter ID number 106623339).

23201 BLUE RIDGE PL
FERNANDEZ, JEAN (Voter ID number 106369953).
FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 106369952).

23201 CASCADE PL
MITCHELL, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 117383622).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106413752).

23201 CLUB VILLAS DR
POPPERT, RACHEL Lee (Voter ID number 106507851).

23201 EAGLES WATCH DR
WILKINS, JAY Craig (Voter ID number 106472525).
WILKINS, PAMELA Wilson (Voter ID number 106472506).

23201 GRACEWOOD CIR
FITTIPALDI, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 120669810).
FITTIPALDI, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 116557077).
FITTIPALDI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117243796).

23202 BRANDY RD
BELL, SHAWNA Marie (Voter ID number 118042503).

23202 EMERSON WAY
LASKOWSKY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 106509456).
LASKOWSKY, RHONDA Lea (Voter ID number 106410238).
SZYMANSKI, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 116683697).
SZYMANSKI, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 119356491).

23203 BAYOU GROVE ST
WOOD, CLINTON L. (Voter ID number 106559653).
WOOD, MARIE S. (Voter ID number 106559654).
FROCK, NORMAN Morris (Voter ID number 100321434).

23203 CLUB VILLAS DR
TRAORE, JENNIFER Robin (Voter ID number 120982778).

23203 EMERSON WAY
JOHNSON, GRANT HOWARD (Voter ID number 106675590).
JOHNSON, TERN (Voter ID number 106675591).
JOHNSON, XAVIER Ronald (Voter ID number 119487757).

23204 CASCADE PL
PLUMLEY, JOHN Allan (Voter ID number 119315142).
PLUMLEY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 106542476).
PLUMLEY, JAMES Michel (Voter ID number 106604137).
PLUMLEY, JAMES Taylor (Voter ID number 106542473).

23204 SAINT GEORGE PL
MATOS, JOALISSE (Voter ID number 106595399).
MATOS, REYHERI (Voter ID number 106589056).

23204 SHINING STAR DR
GODWIN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 115736620).

23205 CLUB VILLAS DR
ADAMS, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 106462361).

23205 SAINT GEORGE PL
JOHNSON, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 106399212).
JOHNSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 106420440).

23205 SHINING STAR DR
WEICH STRIBLING, LEXINGTON A. (Voter ID number 120036056).
WEICH, CHARYLL Ann (Voter ID number 106506681).
WEICH, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 106406530).

23205 SIERRA RD
LAIRD, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106374426).
LAIRD, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 106591654).
LAIRD, R M. (Voter ID number 106373729).
LAIRD, ROBERT Myers (Voter ID number 106447875).

23206 ROLLING MEADOW LN
CARVER, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 111260699).
JOHNS, COBY James (Voter ID number 118557196).
GRAHAM, ANDREA Dawn (Voter ID number 120378956).
GRAHAM, JULIE Mae (Voter ID number 106677811).

23207 CLUB VILLAS DR
WALKER, ELLA Shawver (Voter ID number 115606713).

23207 EAGLES WATCH DR
JACOBS, IVETTE Elisa (Voter ID number 119473694).
SALIVA ROJAS, LENNOX Javan (Voter ID number 119388414).
SALIVA ROJAS, NATALIE Lyann (Voter ID number 117957887).
SALIVA, TOMAS (Voter ID number 106538283).
ROJAS, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 106538400).

23208 BLUE RIDGE PL
QUINTERO, ERIC Jay (Voter ID number 106623928).
QUINTERO, FRANCISCO Edgar (Voter ID number 106397722).

23208 EMERSON WAY
IMPASTATO, JENNIFER Meagan (Voter ID number 117487340).
SELLECK, LORY (Voter ID number 106599679).

23208 PALOMAR PL
HERLINE, CECIL Howard (Voter ID number 106472520).
HERLINE, CECIL Howard (Voter ID number 106556015).
HERLINE, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 106472521).

23208 SIERRA RD
BISHOP, BRETT William (Voter ID number 106450711).

23208 WHITNEY PL
POWER, MURIEL O. (Voter ID number 106389055).
POWER, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 106391215).

23209 BLUE RIDGE PL
KAHL, LEANN (Voter ID number 106395334).
KAHL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106395336).

23209 CLUB VILLAS DR
RAJSKI, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 106646369).

23209 EMERSON WAY
SMITH, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 106565382).
SMITH, AMY (Voter ID number 106594397).

23209 SIERRA RD
MACALUSO, CHAD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106646875).
MACALUSO, COLINA CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 106576307).
MACALUSO, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106382498).
MACALUSO, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 106382499).

23209 WHITNEY PL
SMITH, FLORINE Mary (Voter ID number 106442988).
SMITH, REGINALD Paul (Voter ID number 106327354).

2321 ROTHENFELD CT
YAZBECK, JEAN-MAURICE SAMIR (Voter ID number 106636501).
YAZBECK, ANNA Winska (Voter ID number 106671025).

2321 TIOGA DR
PARDO, JUAN MANUEL (Voter ID number 106584026).

23210 BAYOU GROVE ST
SWEET, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 116005403).
SWEET, RYAN H. (Voter ID number 116698551).

23210 JEROME RD
KENNEDY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 106641461).

23210 LUCERNE PL
GORDON, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 106474913).
HUDSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106408400).

23211 BAYOU GROVE ST
DESME, WATSON Augusto (Voter ID number 120462624).
SALAZAR DEDESME, RINA Licia (Voter ID number 118342437).

23211 DOVER DR
NEWHALL, WESLEY BURKE (Voter ID number 106577665).
NEWHALL, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106577733).

23211 LUCERNE PL
ORTIZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 106419540).
ORTIZ, WALTER B. (Voter ID number 106480254).
ORTIZ, WALTER (Voter ID number 106419533).

23212 NICKEL LN
SCRUGGS, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106545035).
AUSTIN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106323079).

23212 SHINING STAR DR
ORNDORFF, DEMPSEY Lee (Voter ID number 118754768).
ORNDORFF, DOROTHY Toland (Voter ID number 118751805).

23213 CLUB VILLAS DR
SEDLACEK, ZAIDA (Voter ID number 106361096).

23213 EAGLES WATCH DR
COOK, LA VERN ELLIS (Voter ID number 106630115).
COOK, RHONDA A. (Voter ID number 116942432).

23213 GRACEWOOD CIR
HENNING, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 106656997).
HENNING, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 106659247).
HENNING, NANETTE M. (Voter ID number 106659246).

23213 SIERRA RD
HERRIDGE, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 114399024).
HERRIDGE, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 117281475).
HERRIDGE, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 106646172).
HERRIDGE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 106428890).

23214 EMERSON WAY
HAND, SHERRY Elaine (Voter ID number 120305351).
MARTINEZ, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 106518398).
MARTINEZ, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 115024343).
MARTINEZ, TRUDIE M. (Voter ID number 106518399).

23214 SAINT GEORGE PL
RIVERA, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106439764).
RIVERA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 106439685).

23214 SIERRA RD
MARTINEZ, NATOSHA Francis Ann (Voter ID number 106633713).

23215 CLUB VILLAS DR
CHAMPION, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 104954167).

23215 EMERSON WAY
HADDIX, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 115874342).
HADDIX, WALLACE Leon (Voter ID number 115874323).

23215 JEROME RD
NORTHCUTT, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 106340142).

23215 SAINT GEORGE PL
GRAINGER, GORDON EARL (Voter ID number 106656756).
ZACHEY, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 106681106).
GRAINGER, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106591351).

23215 SHINING STAR DR
CHARETTE, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number 106772565).

23216 BAYOU GROVE ST
CUSHMAN, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 114496471).
LOPEZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 106411577).
LOPEZ, ROBIN V. (Voter ID number 106462280).

23216 DOVER DR
MUTTILLO, KELLY Meghan (Voter ID number 120042488).

23217 CHELSEA LOOP
MAXWELL, MARVIN LEE (Voter ID number 106654710).
MAXWELL, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 116949906).

23217 CLUB VILLAS DR
PETERSON, CAROL Ford (Voter ID number 110372230).

23217 SIERRA RD
ERENBERG, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 115205447).
REAMER, PEARL (Voter ID number 106661213).
DIAZ, CAROLA Del Mar (Voter ID number 115513707).

23218 PALOMAR PL
SELLERS, CHRISTOPHER Keane (Voter ID number 117630542).
SELLERS, SUZANNE Michelle (Voter ID number 106528025).

23218 WHITNEY PL
REECE, BRIANA Marie (Voter ID number 106577311).
REECE, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 106388096).
REECE, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106390245).

23219 CLUB VILLAS DR
RONDA, DIANNE Frances (Voter ID number 115861321).

23219 DOVER DR
GRIFFIS, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 107179033).
GRIFFIS, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 114226161).

23219 EAGLES WATCH DR
KANHAI, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 106550978).
KANHAI, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 106548764).
KANHAI, DARREN Craig (Voter ID number 115925611).
KANHAI, DYLAN Cory (Voter ID number 119994828).

23219 PALOMAR PL
GARCIA, KRISTI Marie (Voter ID number 116183804).
GARCIA, PENNYE P. (Voter ID number 106374210).
GARCIA, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 106370832).

23219 WHITNEY PL
REEVES, TERRY Jean (Voter ID number 111225849).
REEVES, FRANCIS Saxon (Voter ID number 106468056).

2322 ROTHENFELD CT
GARVIN, NICHOLAS Thomas (Voter ID number 116779317).

23220 CASCADE PL
ANGERER, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 111169058).
VOLPE, JOHN Mathew (Voter ID number 110901112).
VOLPE, JOHN Mathew (Voter ID number 110933618).

23220 GRACEWOOD CIR
DORR, CHRISTOPHER Douglas (Voter ID number 120050909).
DORR, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 106682788).
DORR, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 106657819).

23220 LUCERNE PL
ISIDORA, NINA (Voter ID number 106391342).

23220 SHINING STAR DR
JAVA, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 106382271).
JAVA, ANTHONY Raymond (Voter ID number 106475683).

23221 BAYOU GROVE ST
ELFRINK, TERESA GAYLE (Voter ID number 106615082).
MINASSIAN, ELIZABETH Allison (Voter ID number 106675362).
MINASSIAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 106675364).

23221 CLUB VILLAS DR
CAUSEY, REGINALD Ray (Voter ID number 106380045).
DULL, AGNESE B. (Voter ID number 110416349).

23221 SIERRA RD
ABBOTT, CRYSTAL Brandy (Voter ID number 110853077).

23222 BAYOU GROVE ST
SARHADDI, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106624835).
SARHADDI, FARSHAD (Voter ID number 106597691).
SARHADDI, SALTANAT (Voter ID number 106638738).

23222 EMERSON WAY
FAIRCHILD, ALLYSON Jaye (Voter ID number 120718066).
FAIRCHILD, AMY L. (Voter ID number 115096055).
FAIRCHILD, WADE Douglas (Voter ID number 115098518).
FAIRCHILD, WILL Douglas (Voter ID number 118399556).

23223 EMERSON WAY
SCHOLL, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 106667999).
SCHOLL, GERARD (Voter ID number 106668011).
SCHOLL, KERI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115087397).

23223 SHINING STAR DR
PAGAN-ALVARADO, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 106561604).

23224 BELINDA DR
PALASKI, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 106545318).
PALASKI, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 106424013).

23224 BLUE RIDGE PL
MAIFERT, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 110635834).
MAIS, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 110786992).

23224 JEROME RD
SOTO, STEFANIE Marie (Voter ID number 119573246).

23224 KEY LARGO LOOP
STERN, EVELETT R. (Voter ID number 104415069).
LOZADA FLORES SPOSILI, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 106667262).
LOZADA, IRMA M. (Voter ID number 106578797).
SOTO, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106596408).
SOTO, SUZANNE H. (Voter ID number 115078277).

23225 GRACEWOOD CIR
TYMOCZKO, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 106661363).
TYMOCZKO, KIM Malia (Voter ID number 106661364).

23225 SIERRA RD
PLATA, CATALINA (Voter ID number 106589579).
LEFFLER, ROBERT Lane (Voter ID number 106602468).

23226 CHELSEA LOOP
WHALEY, TESSA L. (Voter ID number 117766179).
WILKINSON, GLEN Edward (Voter ID number 114007077).
WILKINSON, REBECCA Lynne (Voter ID number 114007146).
WILKINSON, ZACKARY Arthur (Voter ID number 117274793).

23226 DOVER DR
AL-KHAZRAJI, THAER Emad (Voter ID number 119467059).
BRATCHER, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 119466626).
NETHERTON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 119997711).
BRAWN, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 106505925).

23226 GRACEWOOD CIR
KASPER, BELINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110516904).
KASPER, LAWRENCE Andrew (Voter ID number 106631076).
MASTERMAN-SMITH, CARYN Janzer (Voter ID number 106651875).

23226 ROLLING MEADOW LN
HOLLABAUGH, ARTHUR WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106501266).
HOLLABAUGH, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 106599538).
SHAUT, STEVEN Douglas (Voter ID number 106630928).
HOLLABAUGH, MARGARETHE Cassandra (Voter ID number 119517441).

23227 CHELSEA LOOP
DUNLOP, JUSTIN Richard (Voter ID number 117263872).
SUDDUTH, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 110704245).

23228 PALOMAR PL
INDELICATO, JAMES (Voter ID number 106407141).

23229 BLUE RIDGE PL
DUBENDORFER, DEAN Cahill (Voter ID number 114930030).
CAHILL, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106431795).
DUBENDORFER, DREW Ann (Voter ID number 119304266).

23229 CLUB VILLAS DR
ROLPH, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 106674875).

23229 DOVER DR
ROBARTS, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 106665986).

23229 PALOMAR PL
PHAGAN, KAREN Schatt (Voter ID number 106361440).
ROSARIO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110565424).

23229 SIERRA RD
BEDELL, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 118798239).
LINDSAY, LYNN D. (Voter ID number 106369067).
LINDSAY, YONG P. (Voter ID number 106369068).

2323 OASIS DR
RIZNER, ROGER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106636679).
RIZNER, DONNA Mae (Voter ID number 106636676).

23230 LUCERNE PL
HALLBERG, NILS Eric (Voter ID number 106415480).
HALLBERG, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 106416534).
HALLBERG, NILS E. (Voter ID number 106415522).

23231 CLUB VILLAS DR
CSIZMADIA, JOSZEF (Voter ID number 111130588).

23231 SHINING STAR DR
CHATELAIN, STEPHANIE Genevieve (Voter ID number 117753920).
PETERKIN, SHENEE Natasha (Voter ID number 117830768).

23232 GRACEWOOD CIR
GLENN, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 106672130).
WILLIAMS, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 110668361).
WILLIAMS, KELLY Nicole (Voter ID number 114531925).
GLENN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106676366).

23233 CLUB VILLAS DR
HIXSON, JOY M. (Voter ID number 106399785).

23233 SIERRA RD
EAGEN, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 110611911).
BUCK, JUSTIN Charles (Voter ID number 106631463).

23235 CLUB VILLAS DR
DABNEY, LORRAINE B. (Voter ID number 106589136).

23236 CASCADE PL
CARTER, JASON RYAN (Voter ID number 106624607).
PARKS, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 110880544).

23236 DOVER DR
BROOKS, GWEN LYNNE (Voter ID number 106472052).
BROOKS, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 106555714).
BROOKS, BENJAMIN Thomas (Voter ID number 106684119).
BROOKS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106476652).
BROOKS, STEPHEN Karl (Voter ID number 106587670).

23236 KEY LARGO LOOP
JOHNSTON, JENNIFER Astrid (Voter ID number 118421685).

23237 CLUB VILLAS DR
UNDERWOOD, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 107007928).

23237 SIERRA RD
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106547116).
LAWRENCE, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 106565579).

23238 CHELSEA LOOP
LAMOREE, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 106596549).
FEIN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 115419775).
GRINER, RAYMOND Albert (Voter ID number 118480818).
PARRILLA, MAGDA Luz (Voter ID number 115419746).
BAZZLE, AMANDA Gail (Voter ID number 106663501).

23238 SHINING STAR DR
ARCE, KATHERINE Melissa (Voter ID number 106547838).
ARCE, EDWARD Kenny (Voter ID number 106448833).

23239 BRANDY RD
GONYAW, GARY Dale (Voter ID number 106497712).
GONYAW, THERESA Betz (Voter ID number 106497711).

23239 CHELSEA LOOP
CANDELARIA, LOUIS M. (Voter ID number 106629514).
CHAFFEE, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 106549531).

23239 DOVER DR
BRADFORD, KENNETH CHARLES (Voter ID number 106683505).
BRADFORD, BRITTNI Jo Ann (Voter ID number 115180292).
BRADFORD, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 116873259).

23239 SAINT CROIX PL
STOWERS, ELIZABETH Rose (Voter ID number 121290517).
HUETHER-STOWERS, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 106425664).
STOWERS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 106425663).

2324 RESERVE CT
HARVEY, JEANNE ALICE (Voter ID number 106336700).
HARVEY, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 106565837).

2324 TIOGA DR
KIRBY, ALISHA Marie (Voter ID number 111141920).

23240 BRANDY RD
CARLISLE, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 115976726).
CARLISLE, ELOISE B. (Voter ID number 106331617).

23240 DOVER DR
BUTCHER, RONALD Robert (Voter ID number 106528553).
EVANS, CORA A. (Voter ID number 112577280).

23240 GRACEWOOD CIR
SPIDELL SCHROEDER, MICHELLE Cherese (Voter ID number 117250674).
SCHROEDER, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 116220000).

23240 KEY LARGO LOOP
WALTHALL, GARRY Lynn (Voter ID number 106455945).

23240 LUCERNE PL
MONTALVO, ORCILIA (Voter ID number 106481383).
MORALES MARTINEZ, AUSBERTO (Voter ID number 115329772).
MORALES, AQUILINO (Voter ID number 106404752).
MORALES, ELOINA (Voter ID number 106404749).

23241 ABERCORN LN
HENRY, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106642400).
HENRY, JOAN MARCIA (Voter ID number 106642401).

23241 CASCADE PL
MENDEZ, CARMEN MARIA (Voter ID number 106474227).
MENDEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 106471326).

23241 CLUB VILLAS DR
LINK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106451674).

23241 SHINING STAR DR
MURRAY, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106513333).

23241 SIERRA RD
HOPEK, EMILY Jane (Voter ID number 106493557).
HOPEK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106384851).

23242 BELINDA DR
HELMS, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 106505919).
HELMS, VICKY (Voter ID number 106412098).

23242 ROLLING MEADOW LN
CAPELLE, KRISTEN Dee (Voter ID number 119742048).
CAPELLE, TIMOTHY Victor (Voter ID number 106627634).
CAPELLE, RYAN Thomas (Voter ID number 106577674).
CAPELLE, SUSAN Dee (Voter ID number 106477318).

23242 SAINT CROIX PL
ACQUARO, BETHANY Ellen (Voter ID number 111244077).
ACQUARO, MEGAN T. (Voter ID number 106471559).
CANADAY, TIFFANY Lea (Voter ID number 112020201).

23243 CLUB VILLAS DR
ARMAND, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 106397248).
CROWELL, GUY W. (Voter ID number 106424104).

23245 GRANITE PL
AMES, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 106643480).

23245 SIERRA RD
DEMAS, CHRISTINA Sia (Voter ID number 106660914).
PERRICONE, BECKY A. (Voter ID number 115431407).

23246 CHARLSTON PL
LYON, JESSE Dayle (Voter ID number 106539665).
LYON, RACHAEL Lynn (Voter ID number 106638449).
HARRIS, WILBUR Roy (Voter ID number 106776738).

23246 CHELSEA LOOP
JONAS, ADAM Ryan (Voter ID number 106589855).
JONAS, AMANDA Long (Voter ID number 106649638).

23246 DOVER DR
ZELAZNIK, WILLIAM JAY (Voter ID number 106444644).
ZELAZNIK, KELLY Michelle (Voter ID number 118316565).
ZELAZNIK, LORRI Gillett (Voter ID number 106441028).

23246 GRACEWOOD CIR
CHERRY, NAKISHA Ann (Voter ID number 117724717).
HOLLY, ERICA Michelle (Voter ID number 119640477).

23246 KEY LARGO LOOP
DAIELLO, DAVID (Voter ID number 117979447).
SCHEPPELE, BROOKS McAllister (Voter ID number 114514101).

23247 CHARLSTON PL
BELL, ASHLEY Jordan (Voter ID number 117549860).
BELL, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106382480).
BELL, JEREMY Alexander (Voter ID number 106665506).
BELL, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 106382479).

23247 CHELSEA LOOP
CHAMBERLIN, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 118106479).
CHAMBERLIN, JOANN G. (Voter ID number 106420486).
CHAMBERLIN, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 106420345).
CHAMBERLIN, MARJORIE Mae (Voter ID number 106671666).

23247 KEY LARGO LOOP
UPPERCUE, LORETTA ANN (Voter ID number 106669297).
FERRIS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 115738871).
UPPERCUE, BRIAN Allen (Voter ID number 114554979).
UPPERCUE, LAUREN Bryce (Voter ID number 106673703).

23249 DOVER DR
RIZK, JOSEPH Fahmy (Voter ID number 110445329).
SEDAROS, SHAWKY Zaki (Voter ID number 106668035).

23249 GRACEWOOD CIR
SHEPPARD-LAVIGNE, SHARI SUE (Voter ID number 106676027).
LAVIGNE, GARY M. (Voter ID number 116332196).
SHEPPARD, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 108327410).

23249 SAINT CROIX PL
REYES, MIRIAM Mercedes (Voter ID number 119526948).
MANCEBO, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 106649045).
OBERFELDT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 106654918).

2325 VIA BELLA BLVD
NIPPER, ANNIE Kim (Voter ID number 118177105).
NIPPER, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 118647723).

23250 KEY LARGO LOOP
BRACCIALE, JUSTIN Mitchell (Voter ID number 111195754).

23250 LUCERNE PL
TRAVIESO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 106629028).

23251 ABERCORN LN
VELLODY, SARALA (Voter ID number 106644768).
VELLODY, VIKRAMANUNNI (Voter ID number 106643747).

23251 CASCADE PL
O'HEARN, CASSANDRA Myriem (Voter ID number 119892687).
O'HEARN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 106544857).
O'HEARN, SOUAD B. (Voter ID number 106544856).

23251 SHINING STAR DR
GOMEZ, LAUREN Brittany (Voter ID number 117754779).
GOMEZ, NICHOLAS Andre (Voter ID number 117752869).
KLEMP, DARREN Lee (Voter ID number 106530962).
KLEMP, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106589434).

23252 CASCADE PL
BOGEDAIN, CHAD Jerry (Voter ID number 106516249).
FINE, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 106373514).
FINE, GREGORY Joseph (Voter ID number 106577667).
FINE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106369620).

23252 CHARLSTON PL
SLATTON, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 106231801).
STANTON, LEAH Ashley (Voter ID number 118335655).
SLATTON, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 106213612).

23252 GRANITE PL
O'DONNELL, SHANNON Kelly (Voter ID number 117893197).
O'DONNELL, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 106415038).
O'DONNELL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106415015).

23253 CHARLSTON PL
HARRIS, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 106639087).
HARRIS, JACOB T. (Voter ID number 116654092).
HARRIS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 106639085).
WHITE, IVAN W. (Voter ID number 106720455).

23253 GRANITE PL
CARTER, WALTER James (Voter ID number 111046382).

23253 KEY LARGO LOOP
SILVA, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 120410797).
SILVA, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 110576699).
SILVA, DAISY F. (Voter ID number 106557328).

23255 CHELSEA LOOP
BROWN, JOSHUA Timothy (Voter ID number 121316976).
BROWN, KAELEA Richelle (Voter ID number 118707899).
BROWN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 106379789).
BROWN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 106419421).

2326 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
CENA, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 106666649).
CENA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 106662687).

2326 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
AGUIAR-RAMOS, JOHN (Voter ID number 114710954).
SEPEDA, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 105081382).
SEPEDA, NATALIE Velazquez (Voter ID number 120118241).
HUGHES, JENNIFER Megan (Voter ID number 106556124).

2326 VIA BELLA BLVD
BRANT, KEITH Ryan (Voter ID number 120581779).
BRANT, NICOLE Gooch (Voter ID number 120581758).
GOOCH, JERALD Menz (Voter ID number 120904095).

23261 CHELSEA LOOP
BROCKMAN, DANIEL Raymond (Voter ID number 106529129).
BROCKMAN, KELLEY Danielle (Voter ID number 106545231).
BROCKMAN, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 106528502).

23267 CHELSEA LOOP
CREEK, MEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number 106608679).
MUNROE, ROGER Samuel (Voter ID number 106452629).

2327 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
MACHT, JACOB Gregory (Voter ID number 120634634).
MACHT, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 106590288).
MACHT, SARAH Mary Elizbaeth (Voter ID number 119687680).

2327 ROTHENFELD CT
WEAVER, JO ANNE Brody (Voter ID number 106503998).
WEAVER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 106504003).

2328 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
ELGHOSSEIN, VIRGIE D. (Voter ID number 106453142).

2328 ROTHENFELD CT
EBERLEIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106525787).

2329 DEKAN LN
WILLIAMS, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 119741025).
WILLIAMS, DAVID Graham (Voter ID number 119737754).

2330 TIOGA DR
AL-JUMA, SOMER Alabed Mohammed (Voter ID number 119885196).
SHAGLIEH, AL-ABED Mohammed (Voter ID number 106547664).

23300 DINHURST CT
BARKER, HOLLY N. (Voter ID number 106684838).
BARKER, JOEL (Voter ID number 106684837).

23300 DOVER DR
WILKINSON, JEWEL Ann (Voter ID number 119110215).

23300 KEY LARGO LOOP
NIKIFORAKIS, GEORGE Andreas (Voter ID number 106446768).
LEE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106670434).
NIKIFORAKIS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 106441724).

23300 NICKEL LN
AUSTIN, FRED M. (Voter ID number 106323078).

23300 SAINT CROIX PL
QUAVE, MARGARET (Voter ID number 106413247).

23301 ABERCORN LN
BOCKORAS, DAWN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111033241).
FORTE, KATRINA Louise (Voter ID number 106622854).

23301 CASCADE PL
MEDINA, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106625662).
BESSETTE, JENELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 111237443).
ROBERTS, DERRICK Nahum (Voter ID number 111252300).

23301 CHELSEA LOOP
PEREZ, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 117636397).
PEREZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 106423379).
PEREZ, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 106373633).

23301 DOVER DR
HALL, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 106547001).

23302 GRACEWOOD CIR
CARLSON, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 119317441).
WARNOCK, LAURA Germaine (Voter ID number 119152780).

23302 LUCERNE PL
BOWEN, AURORA B. (Voter ID number 106553553).
BOWEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 106406456).

23303 CLUB VILLAS DR
MCDONNELL, ROSEANNE Dare (Voter ID number 106388086).

23303 JEROME RD
BURDA, PHOEBE Marie (Voter ID number 108674822).

23304 BELINDA DR
GARCIA, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 106442735).

23304 CHARLSTON PL
BAKHOS, MARTINE Botvos (Voter ID number 120869976).
BAKHOS, MICHAEL Nabil (Voter ID number 115438621).
BAKHOS, NABIL S. (Voter ID number 110757628).

23304 CHELSEA LOOP
BECKMAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106463385).
BECKMAN, JUDITH Collins (Voter ID number 106462820).
SAIIA, BRENT Douglas (Voter ID number 114325288).

23304 DINHURST CT
DELGADO, JOHN (Voter ID number 120841959).
DELGADO, VIVIANNE (Voter ID number 120390323).

23304 KEY LARGO LOOP
MALIVUK, DENISE G. (Voter ID number 113992427).
MALIVUK, MATTHEW Richard (Voter ID number 106684588).

23305 CHARLSTON PL
BENTLEY, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 106615461).
STRICKLAND, CHRISTOPHER Bryon (Voter ID number 120347162).

23305 CLUB VILLAS DR
FONTANEZ, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 106577654).
FONTANEZ, JUAN Efrain (Voter ID number 106385593).
FONTANEZ, JUSTIN Efrain (Voter ID number 116172712).
FONTANEZ, LILLIAN Yvette (Voter ID number 106374620).
FONTANEZ, MANUEL Jorge (Voter ID number 106612624).

23305 GRACEWOOD CIR
GORMAN, KEITH James (Voter ID number 120462455).
MARIN DEMERLINA, YAIRA (Voter ID number 106664165).
GORMAN, JUDY Lee (Voter ID number 119122908).
MERLINA, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 106663948).

23305 SHINING STAR DR
HORBAY, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 107395516).

23306 ORLEANS PL
CAWLEY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106423725).
IRIARTE, BETHANY Lynn (Voter ID number 106582869).
IRIARTE, MANUEL E. (Voter ID number 114548967).

23307 ABERCORN LN
RANDAZZO, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 117481479).

23307 CLUB VILLAS DR
HARRIS, JACK Hardie (Voter ID number 118472151).
LUTES, THOMAS Dale (Voter ID number 106402522).

23307 DINHURST CT
JACKSON, RAYMOND SANDERS (Voter ID number 106647914).
JACKSON, LISA L. (Voter ID number 114287088).

23307 KEY LARGO LOOP
FLYNN, LAURANN L. (Voter ID number 106640414).
FLYNN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 118957326).
FLYNN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 106640418).

23307 ORLEANS PL
DOOLEY, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 118326060).
DOOLEY, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 106438206).
DOOLEY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106438184).

23307 SIERRA RD
HARVEY, MARGUERITE Delle (Voter ID number 106337293).
HARVEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 106366609).

23308 BELINDA DR
TOLER, DUSTIN V. (Voter ID number 117587927).
WEIR, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 106401490).

23308 GRACEWOOD CIR
ERICKSON, ROLAND D. (Voter ID number 106673342).
WHITE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118545191).
WHITE, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 118602716).

23308 KEY LARGO LOOP
SOLOMON, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number 116394537).
MCELROY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 120545713).
JANKOWITZ, FRANCESCA Anne (Voter ID number 114352138).

23309 CHELSEA LOOP
OLSON, NICHOLAS Paul (Voter ID number 106623141).
STARKEY, ROBERT Floyd (Voter ID number 106490754).

23309 CLUB VILLAS DR
HURLEY, MARK Haxby (Voter ID number 121126106).
GOODCHILD, VERA Natalie (Voter ID number 106505524).

2331 OASIS DR
LAMB, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 120845899).
LAMB, TAMARA Louise (Voter ID number 120845948).

2331 ROTHENFELD CT
MASSOP, ARCINDA La Shawn (Voter ID number 106503934).

23310 CASCADE PL
BEKHTI, WAFA (Voter ID number 107299661).
MEZIANE, SAMI (Voter ID number 116177754).
MOULA, ABDELHAKIM (Voter ID number 119043022).

23310 DOVER DR
BRADY, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 119696857).
MASELLA, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 106424100).
MASELLA, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 106393125).

23311 CASCADE PL
PRZEPIS, TANYA Struve (Voter ID number 111128177).
PRZEPIS, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 110910406).
STRUVE, HORST (Voter ID number 106568445).

23311 CLUB VILLAS DR
BOUZIANIS, DIANE Turner (Voter ID number 106502229).

23311 JEROME RD
TOLER, ERIC VAUGHN (Voter ID number 106399768).
TOLER, MELINDA ANN (Voter ID number 106421168).
TOLER, NICOLE Louise (Voter ID number 117610303).

23311 KEY LARGO LOOP
NELSON, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 114819005).
NORWOOD, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 107232935).

23312 BELINDA DR
MCGOWIN, EVERETT Jack (Voter ID number 106544261).
MCGOWIN, DONNA Carmon (Voter ID number 106471298).

23312 KEY LARGO LOOP
BRUNKEN, JENNIFER Wood (Voter ID number 117210068).
BRUNKEN, LEE Arnold (Voter ID number 117275085).
STANLEY, RANDY Howard (Voter ID number 117564853).

23312 LUCERNE PL
BLAIR, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 120135309).
BLAIR, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 120135320).

23312 SHINING STAR DR
GARCIA, CORTNEY D. (Voter ID number 115466665).
GARCIA, DORENA Star (Voter ID number 106474404).
GARCIA, VICTOR Jay (Voter ID number 106489066).

23313 ABERCORN LN
HERBERT, EDWARD Thomas (Voter ID number 117255527).
HERBERT, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106415442).

23313 CLUB VILLAS DR
ZIMMER, BONNIE D. (Voter ID number 106323261).

23313 GRACEWOOD CIR
EDWARDS, JEAN BAIRD (Voter ID number 106642808).
EDWARDS, JOHN VINCENT (Voter ID number 106645865).

23314 DINHURST CT
BUDULANOVIC, ANNA (Voter ID number 106663821).
BUDULANOVIC, GEORGE (Voter ID number 106663837).
BUDULANOVIC, MICHAEL Lucky (Voter ID number 114157101).
HARDING, MARISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 115164532).

23315 BRANDY RD
SKINNER, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 106361375).

23315 CHARLSTON PL
BELLEROSE, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 106323088).

23315 CLUB VILLAS DR
HARVEY, TATIANA Elisa (Voter ID number 114838831).

23315 CLUB VILLAS DR
UNIT 304

HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER Norman (Voter ID number 106643816).

23315 DINHURST CT
BRISTOL, GREG S. (Voter ID number 106587780).
BRISTOL, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 119757080).
BRISTOL, NINA Marie (Voter ID number 121070533).
BRISTOL, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 106586329).

23315 GRANITE PL
WILKERSON, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 106349140).
WILKERSON, WILLIE Nell (Voter ID number 114711150).

23315 SHINING STAR DR
TURNER, KANDICE T. (Voter ID number 106443900).
KING, GEORGE Washington (Voter ID number 119418032).
NICKELSON, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 116937284).

23316 GRACEWOOD CIR
CARLSON, BONNY L. (Voter ID number 106823872).
CARLSON, RICHARD Marshall (Voter ID number 106811372).

23316 KEY LARGO LOOP
NASH, GERALD Eugene (Voter ID number 110899324).
NASH, REBECCA Barrett (Voter ID number 110899327).

23316 ROLLING MEADOW LN
NIPPER, ALFRED Louis (Voter ID number 114331232).
NIPPER, FRANCINE Calhoun (Voter ID number 114331379).
NIPPER, JACOB Ryan (Voter ID number 118142672).

23317 CLUB VILLAS DR
FOX, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 113921958).

23317 ROLLING MEADOW LN
WESTBROOK, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 106571722).
LUURTSEMA, AMBER Glenn (Voter ID number 116875185).
WESTBROOK, BAILEY D. (Voter ID number 119111027).
WESTBROOK, SARA Jean Thomas (Voter ID number 119324008).
THOMAS, AVA Walston (Voter ID number 106419480).
WESTBROOK, ALTHINA Thomas (Voter ID number 106419543).

23318 ABERCORN LN
WRIGHT, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 106651447).
WRIGHT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106651445).

23318 JEROME RD
ROGERS, DON W. (Voter ID number 106391444).

23319 ABERCORN LN
HERNANDEZ, IRVING (Voter ID number 106638956).
HERNANDEZ, NORMA Rosa (Voter ID number 106638959).

23319 CHELSEA LOOP
RODRIGUEZ, JANET LINDA (Voter ID number 106612099).

23319 CLUB VILLAS DR
LITTLE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 106336791).

23319 KEY LARGO LOOP
PATEL, NEESHA M. (Voter ID number 116521363).
PATEL, BHARTI M. (Voter ID number 106659604).
PATEL, MAHENDRAKUMAR M. (Voter ID number 106659551).

23319 SIERRA RD
CARRASQUILLO, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 106360772).

2332 DEKAN LN
PETERSEN, BRIAN Emery (Voter ID number 120175251).
PETERSEN, JUANITA (Voter ID number 119319409).

23320 DINHURST CT
MAVROMATES, NICHOLAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117150664).
MAVROMATES, GEORGE (Voter ID number 108036334).

23320 DOVER DR
RUIZ, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 106450428).
PEREZ, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 114156281).
PEREZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106450429).

23320 ORLEANS PL
STROMMER, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 106454699).
STROMMER, PATRICK Jason (Voter ID number 106526869).

23321 CLUB VILLAS DR
ANDERSON, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106545319).

23321 DOVER DR
GREENE, YVETTE (Voter ID number 106684890).
KNOX, JACQUELYN VANESSA (Voter ID number 106649425).

23321 DINHURST CT
PASTIKA, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 106577503).
PASTIKA, JEREMY B. (Voter ID number 106652051).

23321 DOVER DR
UNGARO, PETER Angelo (Voter ID number 113992519).

23321 GRACEWOOD CIR
AARDEMA, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 106673759).
AARDEMA, JAYE Danielle (Voter ID number 117530735).
AARDEMA, JEWEL A. (Voter ID number 106680646).

23321 ORLEANS PL
KENNEDY, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106426422).
KENNEDY, DREW C. (Voter ID number 119898437).
KENNEDY, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 106424169).
KENNEDY, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120492823).

23322 CHELSEA LOOP
MCMULLEN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 106382483).
MCMULLEN, THOMAS Patrick (Voter ID number 106578651).

23322 LUCERNE PL
FORTUNE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 114678496).

23323 KEY LARGO LOOP
CELESTIN-RIVIERE, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 106659448).
RIVIERE, JACQUES R. (Voter ID number 106657773).

23324 CHARLSTON PL
JENKINS, ALLAN Arthur (Voter ID number 120348925).
JENKINS, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 120349226).
JENKINS, SHELBY Lauren (Voter ID number 120348871).

23324 GRACEWOOD CIR
BROOKS, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 117816095).
BROOKS, LINDA Carol (Voter ID number 117816040).
DEVINE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 115445326).

23324 KEY LARGO LOOP
ASPILLAGA, FELIPE Xavier (Voter ID number 109969766).
DILLAHUNT-ASPILLAGA, CHRISTINA Jane (Voter ID number 100498615).

23325 ABERCORN LN
BENSON, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 117435037).
NELSON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 106667031).
NELSON, JESSICA Morgan (Voter ID number 121302538).
NELSON, DAVE (Voter ID number 106400331).

23325 CHARLSTON PL
SMITH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 106378333).
SMITH, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 106378332).

23325 CLUB VILLAS DR
CLARK, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 106378555).
CLARK, MAX E. (Voter ID number 106415260).

23325 SHINING STAR DR
ANDERSON, JO-ANN G. (Voter ID number 106384278).

23326 ABERCORN LN
MCCORMICK, ANN (Voter ID number 114116706).
MCCORMICK, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110701220).

23326 DINHURST CT
NUMRUNGROAD, VISAL (Voter ID number 106643090).

23327 CLUB VILLAS DR
LORTZ, SANDRA Sloan (Voter ID number 106663028).

23327 GRACEWOOD CIR
SCHOETTELKOTTE, SUZANNE Mary (Voter ID number 108079274).
SCHOETTELKOTTE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 118385578).

23329 CHELSEA LOOP
ARMAND, JANE P. (Voter ID number 106341404).
YOUNG, JOHN Albert (Voter ID number 110146356).
YOUNG, MICHELLE Patricia (Voter ID number 110790032).

23329 DINHURST CT
BAYONA, JOHANNA Rivera (Voter ID number 106644588).
BAYONA, LUIS Felipe (Voter ID number 106644586).
VEGUILLA RIVERA, NAHOMIE Ivette (Voter ID number 120799202).

2333 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
IEZZI, JEANNE (Voter ID number 106627757).

2333 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
FICKETT, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 106426768).

23330 JEROME RD
KNIGHT, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106495593).
KNIGHT, HUGH G. (Voter ID number 106341290).

23330 ORLEANS PL
HILL, PAUL David (Voter ID number 117539076).

23331 ABERCORN LN
SULLIVAN, ENNIS (Voter ID number 106637454).
THOMAS-SULLIVAN, BRIDGETT Marie (Voter ID number 106637452).

23331 CLUB VILLAS DR
FRANZEN, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 106652097).

23331 KEY LARGO LOOP
MCEWEN, AUDREY Eudora (Voter ID number 116633377).

23331 ORLEANS PL
JONES, KRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 106533375).
JONES, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number 106535492).

23332 ABERCORN LN
BARTON, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 111131254).
GIBA, BRENDA Lynn (Voter ID number 100225569).

23332 DINHURST CT
GU, WENYI (Voter ID number 118431439).

23332 GRACEWOOD CIR
GRANT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 106516965).

23332 KEY LARGO LOOP
ALI, ANEESAH Cheyvonne (Voter ID number 120308930).
ALI, PHAZAL (Voter ID number 110836280).
ALI-MUNIZ, SHAISTA Shareefa (Voter ID number 115280696).

23332 NICKEL LN
AUSTIN, JAMES Lewis (Voter ID number 106565273).

23333 CLUB VILLAS DR
HOLT, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106400499).

23333 SIERRA RD
MOORE, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 120330228).
MOORE, PERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 116214363).
MOORE, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 106405213).

23334 BRANDY RD
FLEMING, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 106663519).

23334 CHARLSTON PL
HALLIDAY, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106517433).
HALLIDAY, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 106378112).

23335 CHARLSTON PL
DOROBKOWSKI, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 106354583).
MINERLEY, DAVID William (Voter ID number 102099246).

23335 CLUB VILLAS DR
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH Jane (Voter ID number 106487095).

23335 DINHURST CT
WADE, MARK Steven (Voter ID number 118325633).
WASAG, ADAM Richard (Voter ID number 114975939).
WASAG, AARON R. (Voter ID number 115944394).
WASAG, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 106667585).

23335 GRACEWOOD CIR
PENNY, PHOEBE La Shay (Voter ID number 110835235).
CRENSHAW, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111182581).

23335 SHINING STAR DR
WOLF, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 106566012).

23336 KEY LARGO LOOP
GUNSTEENS, MEAGAN Beth (Voter ID number 120182813).
GUNSTEENS, DAVID Jay (Voter ID number 106475999).
GUNSTEENS, VIORA (Voter ID number 106476001).

23338 DINHURST CT
BALDREE, JASON Lonnell (Voter ID number 120082068).
NIX, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 120532310).
BALDREE, JASON Lonnell (Voter ID number 110901332).
BALDREE, SHELBY Dianne (Voter ID number 110898724).

23340 ABERCORN LN
CALLES, AMANDA Sue (Voter ID number 106650676).
CALLES, RUBEN M. (Voter ID number 119628821).

23340 GRACEWOOD CIR
BARRONS, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 120972926).
MARSHALECK, SERINA Molly (Voter ID number 117783984).
BARRONS, MORGAN Lynn (Voter ID number 118623838).
MARSHALECK, JANE Ann (Voter ID number 119580480).
MARSHALECK, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118551294).

23340 ORLEANS PL
KETTERER, KASEY Michaela (Voter ID number 117019922).
ELLIS, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 106544467).
ELLIS, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 116963107).
WALSH, MARJORIE B. (Voter ID number 106389107).

23340 ROLLING MEADOW LN
HILLSTROM, KRISTEN (Voter ID number 106489711).
VELEZ, REYNALDO (Voter ID number 106497818).

23341 CHELSEA LOOP
WOLFE, RANDOLPH B. (Voter ID number 106622391).
WOLFE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 106643343).
WOLFE, VENZETTA (Voter ID number 106548360).
WOLFE, WAYMAN Leo (Voter ID number 106544462).

23341 DINHURST CT
MONSERRAT, JAIME HIRAM (Voter ID number 106647212).
MONSERRAT, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number 106647211).

23341 ORLEANS PL
HOXIE, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 106482776).

23342 JEROME RD
ZAAGMAN, DEBORAH ROSS (Voter ID number 106594302).
LAMBERT, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 106340217).
LAMBERT, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 106340218).

23342 KEY LARGO LOOP
CHAU, NGOC BICH (Voter ID number 106663862).
TRUONG, THONG BA (Voter ID number 106663863).

23343 JEROME RD
RAYBURN, GEORGE David (Voter ID number 114831859).
RAYBURN, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 118879437).
RAYBURN, WILLIAM Dakotah Taber (Voter ID number 106642184).
TABER, SHELLEY E. (Voter ID number 106340428).

23343 SIERRA RD
SIMMONS, JOE P. (Voter ID number 106577745).

23343 SHINING STAR DR
SANTEE, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 116580735).

23343 SIERRA RD
SIMMONS, CHERYL Mary (Voter ID number 106452004).
SIMMONS, EARL Brower (Voter ID number 106452005).
SIMMONS, STEVEN Douglas (Voter ID number 106577601).

23344 BELINDA DR
BOGGS, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 110829650).
REUTER, DANA S. (Voter ID number 106382801).
REUTER, TIFFANY Janet (Voter ID number 106606521).
REUTER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 106382800).

23344 DINHURST CT
VARGAS, GEORGE Germain (Voter ID number 111187411).
VARGAS, MIRANDA Rembiesa (Voter ID number 106555910).

23345 CHARLSTON PL
WISE, BRITTANY-ANN LAURELLE (Voter ID number 106621025).
BULLOCK, JUSTICE Yvonne (Voter ID number 121170462).
KIMBALL, CHRISTINE Selena (Voter ID number 106652089).
WISE, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number 106498697).

23345 GRACEWOOD CIR
BRYAN, LUANNE NORGARD (Voter ID number 106677355).
BRYAN, HEIDI Marie (Voter ID number 110854183).

23346 ABERCORN LN
KLIMENTOU, IRINI Savvas (Voter ID number 119466650).
THOMAS, BRIAN Whitney (Voter ID number 110905070).

23346 GRACEWOOD CIR
GARCIA, DONALD Faust (Voter ID number 106446697).
GARCIA, ELENA Maria (Voter ID number 106451476).

23347 ABERCORN LN
BRENNAN, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 114914701).
BRENNAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 114914705).

23347 DINHURST CT
INMAN, JASON (Voter ID number 119329899).
INMAN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119329894).

23347 ROLLING MEADOW LN
THOMAS, TROY Dean (Voter ID number 120727335).

23347 SIERRA RD
BISHOP, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 106577773).
BISHOP, SAMANTHA Kaye (Voter ID number 106577732).
SALVATO, TERESA (Voter ID number 106399291).

23348 KEY LARGO LOOP
PANNO, ROSEMARY CARLINS (Voter ID number 106663550).
CARLINS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106518905).
PANNO, DAVID (Voter ID number 106658648).

2335 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
MARCHICA, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106677431).

23350 DINHURST CT
SCHMOOK, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 106538636).
SCHMOOK, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 106543938).

23350 ORLEANS PL
NELSON, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 106414055).

23351 SIERRA RD
REDDIG, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 106477612).

23352 ABERCORN LN
RICHEY, DEBORAH McLaughlin (Voter ID number 121120349).

23353 ABERCORN LN
MOGAB, GARRETT Michael (Voter ID number 120286086).
MOGAB, KIM (Voter ID number 117082484).
MOGAB, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 112878443).

23353 DINHURST CT
SOLOMON, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 106641895).
ASKEW, RYAN N. (Voter ID number 116065879).

23353 SHINING STAR DR
KUNDIVICH, LORA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 106616462).
KUNDIVICH, TRAVIS Vaughn (Voter ID number 119643607).

23354 DINHURST CT
SULLIVAN, BETTY CHARLENE (Voter ID number 106649601).
SULLIVAN, HAROLD DEAN (Voter ID number 106649604).
BONNETT, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 108013222).
RODRIGUEZ, APRIL Michelle (Voter ID number 110681855).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 110958375).
BONNETT, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 108015091).

2336 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
MURPHY, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 110591205).

2336 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
MCKINZEY, BOBBY Joe (Voter ID number 106522121).
MCKINZEY, MARILYN Virginia (Voter ID number 106522123).

2337 DEKAN LN
SIMARD, JOYCE Marie (Voter ID number 106642487).
VOLICER, LADISLAV (Voter ID number 106633147).

2337 TIOGA DR
WATSON, TRACI Diane (Voter ID number 116741217).
SUAREZ, GEORGE Joseph (Voter ID number 106497674).
SUAREZ, PATRICIA Carolyn (Voter ID number 106491218).

2338 ROTHENFELD CT
MEYER, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 115232088).
MEYER, JUNE P. (Voter ID number 106581546).
MEYER, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 118799905).

2338 TIOGA DR
DUDLEY-WILKINS, LESLIE Christina (Voter ID number 114294643).
GRASSO, ELIZABETH Angela (Voter ID number 106601762).
SELLICK, STEVEN Richard (Voter ID number 114439075).

2339 OASIS DR
BLANKENHORN, RAQUEL Orfelia (Voter ID number 110174174).
BLANKENHORN, THOMAS Frederick (Voter ID number 117153749).

2339 ROTHENFELD CT
JANKOWIAK, LORIANN (Voter ID number 115430225).

2339 TIOGA DR
HUYNH, MINDY (Voter ID number 117705586).

2340 ASAPH CT
FOUDA, ROBERT Adam Mohamed (Voter ID number 120941881).
FOUDA, AMANDA Ann (Voter ID number 119016357).
FOUDA, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 106425930).
FOUDA, MOHAMED A. (Voter ID number 106451696).

23400 ABERCORN LN
BANGERT, BRETT Allen (Voter ID number 118992971).
BANGERT, MICHELLE Joann (Voter ID number 118609992).

23400 BRANDY RD
COLE, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 120685572).
JACKO, DONICA Ann (Voter ID number 106527265).
JACKO, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106468541).

23400 ROLLING MEADOW LN
LOPEZ, HILDA Delc (Voter ID number 110493880).
LOPEZ, JESUS Manuel (Voter ID number 114324254).

23401 PINE LAKE ST
DAVIS, BRYAN Lee (Voter ID number 110735104).
DAVIS, KATIE Burns (Voter ID number 111237667).

23401 SIERRA RD
PEREZ, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 106382315).
PEREZ, SUSANA C. (Voter ID number 106471122).

23402 DINHURST CT
WALLACE, DIXIE Lee (Voter ID number 106571651).
WALLACE, EDWIN Carl (Voter ID number 106569752).

23402 GRACEWOOD CIR
HANNAH, REBECCA Lynne (Voter ID number 119941200).
HANNAH, TIFFANY Whitehead (Voter ID number 110566984).
ROY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 106677520).
ROY, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106677519).

23403 DINHURST CT
JANKOVIC, DIANA (Voter ID number 107085923).

23405 ABERCORN LN
PARNELL, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 106640872).
PARNELL, JOSEPH Franklin (Voter ID number 106659830).
PLOVIE, ROSE (Voter ID number 106674702).

23406 BOULDER CREST PL
MILLER, DANIEL Harrison (Voter ID number 110996710).
MILLER, LEAH Rae (Voter ID number 110900497).
SIMS, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 106398798).

23406 DINHURST CT
STELLA, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 118871999).
PATENAUDE, NANCY Stella (Voter ID number 111186275).

23407 CHERBOURG LOOP
PAFFORD, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 120350609).

23407 SHINING STAR DR
JORDAN, CHRISTIAN Nielsen (Voter ID number 106655357).
JORDAN, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 106379461).
JORDAN, RAYMOND Daniel (Voter ID number 106376484).

23407 SIERRA RD
OBERHAUS, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 114378595).
ROARKS, ALEC James (Voter ID number 119321233).
ROARKS, SHELBY Anne (Voter ID number 120807386).
ROARKS, SUMMER Michelle (Voter ID number 118975676).

23409 DINHURST CT
JENACARO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 106655238).

23409 PINE LAKE ST
CINCOTTA, COREY Elyse (Voter ID number 116347815).
CINCOTTA, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 106521127).
ST JEAN, DONNA (Voter ID number 115345864).

2341 TIOGA DR
WHITTEN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 106658146).
WHITTEN, RACHEL Lee (Voter ID number 105907223).

23410 CHERBOURG LOOP
GUNN, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 106524123).
GUNN, MARGARET Catherine (Voter ID number 106524122).

23410 GRACEWOOD CIR
POWERS, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 114008792).
POWERS, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 106681583).

23412 ABERCORN LN
JACKSON, SYLVIA F. (Voter ID number 114617485).
MEYER, HERMAN (Voter ID number 106659249).
MEYER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 106659248).

23412 DINHURST CT
GIGUERE, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 106650196).
GIGUERE, SARA ANN (Voter ID number 106650197).
LIPINSKI, FREDERICK Stephen (Voter ID number 119259825).

23412 ROLLING MEADOW LN
SANDERS, HOLLY Elaine (Voter ID number 106535606).
SANDERS, KATHLEEN Margaret (Voter ID number 106504042).
SANDERS, STEVEN Gerard (Voter ID number 106507569).

23412 SIERRA RD
THOMPSON, JEANNINE L. (Voter ID number 106497632).
THOMPSON, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 106498003).

23414 CHERBOURG LOOP
NICHOLS, TRAVIS Benjamin (Voter ID number 120814169).
NICHOLS, JOHNATHAN Hathaway (Voter ID number 117568347).
NICHOLS, LYNN Edward (Voter ID number 117583863).
NICHOLS, PENNY Lee (Voter ID number 117583889).

23415 DINHURST CT
BOLEN, CHAD Eugene (Voter ID number 106563082).
BOLEN, MICHELLE Bonnard (Voter ID number 106554888).

23417 PINE LAKE ST
MAST, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106493064).

23417 SIERRA RD
BRINSON, DEBORAH Nicole (Voter ID number 111237215).
BRINSON, MATTHEW Horace (Voter ID number 111163125).

23418 ABERCORN LN
CORDOVA-FOTOPOULOS, MARIA Gabriela (Voter ID number 110913933).
FOTOPOULOS, GEORGE James (Voter ID number 118274943).

23418 CHERBOURG LOOP
ZAMORE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 106623595).
MELTZER, MILDRED Ruth (Voter ID number 110819914).

23419 SHINING STAR DR
SUAREZ, GERALD MARK (Voter ID number 106656730).
SUAREZ, CHRISTINE Lucille (Voter ID number 115228732).
SUAREZ, CAITLIN Diana (Voter ID number 115099206).

23419 VISTAMAR CT
SHIR MOHAMMAD, MANUCHEHR (Voter ID number 106556227).
SHIRMOHAMMAD, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 106337145).

2342 TIOGA DR
MIRELES, RUBI Sara (Voter ID number 120550482).

23420 DINHURST CT
LABOHN, RONNIE S. (Voter ID number 116508045).
ROTH, LILLIAN Marie (Voter ID number 116508112).

23420 GRACEWOOD CIR
MAGNAN, JO ANNE (Voter ID number 106668924).
MAGNAN, MICHAEL Ovide (Voter ID number 106668927).

23421 CHERBOURG LOOP
HOWARD, HUNTER Louise (Voter ID number 119151534).
BURKE, BRANDI Renee (Voter ID number 110871228).

23422 CHERBOURG LOOP
CICCARELLO, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106447234).
REAMS-CICCARELLO, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 106388129).

23423 DINHURST CT
LATAYAN, ELENA A. (Voter ID number 102310961).
LATAYAN, JUANITO E. (Voter ID number 102220394).

23424 ABERCORN LN
RUSS, ANDREANA Michelle (Voter ID number 120030269).
RUSS, BRADLEY Scott (Voter ID number 118896350).
RUSS, SCOTT Allan (Voter ID number 102607972).
RUSS, PAULA Suzanne (Voter ID number 118896430).

23424 SIERRA RD
OBERHAUS, DESSIREE Ashlee (Voter ID number 118960942).
MELANCON, DAWN Melissa (Voter ID number 106638494).
MELANCON, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 106640384).

23425 VISTAMAR CT
NIEVES, BONITA (Voter ID number 106610429).
GAINES, VIOLET Mae (Voter ID number 110798885).
WILLIAMS, HOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110769793).
WILLIAMS, SCOTT Franklin (Voter ID number 110725165).

23426 CHERBOURG LOOP
MILNER, BETH S. (Voter ID number 106415268).

23427 PINE LAKE ST
EVANS, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 106415667).
EVANS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 106415670).
TUCKER, MILDRED M. (Voter ID number 106550911).

23427 SIERRA RD
RICHARDS, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 106588758).
RICHARDS, LARRY Edward (Voter ID number 106582071).

23428 ABERCORN LN
CLARE, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 106679628).
CLARE, MARK (Voter ID number 110766998).

23428 DINHURST CT
HUSH, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number 115249092).
STACEY, DAWN Laini (Voter ID number 110676422).

23429 VISTAMAR CT
HOHENTHANER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 106596640).
HOHENTHANER, SHAWN Holyoke (Voter ID number 106392312).

2343 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
STANBRO, LARRY (Voter ID number 106512034).
STANBRO, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 106512035).

23430 BRANDY RD
GODIN, GERHARD (Voter ID number 106476446).
GODIN, TERESA Gail (Voter ID number 106361423).

23430 GRACEWOOD CIR
STEIN, ERIK James (Voter ID number 106549364).
STEIN, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 106546257).

23430 VISTAMAR CT
MURPHY, SUE Marie (Voter ID number 104653518).
PATZSCHKE, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 118222755).
WHARTON, KYRA Paulette (Voter ID number 118223806).

23431 DINHURST CT
KHALIL, KRISTEN Lahti (Voter ID number 106465075).
KHALIL, MARWAN Y. (Voter ID number 106562811).

23434 ABERCORN LN
FOTOPOULOS, ELEFTARIOS (Voter ID number 114088486).
FOTOPOULOS, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 110772690).

23434 BRANDY RD
CLYDE, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 106523291).

23434 CHERBOURG LOOP
ABREUT, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111014309).
ABREUT, PETER Eugenio (Voter ID number 111088330).

23434 SIERRA RD
CAMACHO, MARLAINA (Voter ID number 114952781).
CAMACHO, NIDIA (Voter ID number 106363952).

23435 BOULDER CREST PL
SOTO, FELIX (Voter ID number 118955411).

23435 BRANDY RD
CARVER, GARY H. (Voter ID number 106332070).
CARVER, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 106327230).

23435 PINE LAKE ST
KEMPE, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 118899039).
KOVACH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 106527985).
KOVACH, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106525329).

23435 VISTAMAR CT
SILVEST, BROOKE Ashley (Voter ID number 119805981).
SILVEST, JAIME Lynn (Voter ID number 114911537).
SILVEST, STEVEN Roy (Voter ID number 114911448).

23436 BOULDER CREST PL
CROISSANT, CAITLIN Sinead (Voter ID number 120129920).
LICALZI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119227079).
SEMPLE, JAMES Anthony A (Voter ID number 117456756).
LICALZI, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 106405757).

23436 GRACEWOOD CIR
GODFREY, CARRIE M. (Voter ID number 119596246).
GODFREY, GINA Gail (Voter ID number 119605872).
DEAN, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 116822582).

23437 GRACEWOOD CIR
SMITH, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 118208134).
LORETTE, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 118782117).

23437 SHINING STAR DR
CLINE, ERIC Edward (Voter ID number 111153503).
CLINE, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 111161193).

23438 CHERBOURG LOOP
JACKSON, BARBARA WEST (Voter ID number 110355871).
JACKSON, JOEL Elbert (Voter ID number 110352443).

23438 ROLLING MEADOW LN
OOSTHOEK, PHILLIP H. (Voter ID number 106424238).
OOSTHOEK, ROBIN (Voter ID number 106391220).

23439 KARLOTTA LN
NYQUIST, NANCY ANN Mc Conn (Voter ID number 106601124).

23439 SIERRA RD
PORTILLO, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 106379785).

2344 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
COOPER, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 106648312).
COOPER, YENNIS (Voter ID number 118715244).
PENA, EDDY Manuel (Voter ID number 118989860).

2344 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
WISSINGER, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 105384963).
WISSINGER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 105384964).

23440 ABERCORN LN
JOSEPH, SABINA (Voter ID number 118941571).
MILAM, CHRISTOPHER Wade (Voter ID number 118689759).

23440 BRANDY RD
GANT, JUSTIN Tate (Voter ID number 120724450).
GANT, THERON John (Voter ID number 119675759).
GANT, MARIAN T. (Voter ID number 106378837).
GANT, TOBBY Dunn (Voter ID number 106461794).

23440 GRACEWOOD CIR
MINGLE, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 107418153).
MINGLE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 106680496).

23441 BOULDER CREST PL
HELTON, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 106541397).
HELTON, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 106541398).
MINARD, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 106425857).

23441 VISTAMAR CT
WEINSTEIN-ROBINSON, SHARON Kae (Voter ID number 106654606).
ROBINSON, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 106655322).

23442 CHERBOURG LOOP
HAULK, TYLER Ross (Voter ID number 116174920).
HAULK, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 115388370).

23442 VISTAMAR CT
GILBERT, CINDY Ford (Voter ID number 106593638).
GILBERT, JAMES Riley (Voter ID number 106593636).

23443 PINE LAKE ST
WHITTER, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 120863181).
BRUMAGE, BLAKE Virgil (Voter ID number 116718295).
BRUMAGE, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 118133859).

23445 CHERBOURG LOOP
TRAINA, EMILY Rose (Voter ID number 121039125).
TRAINA, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 106551718).
TRAINA, JOE (Voter ID number 106573212).

23446 ABERCORN LN
MORRELL, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number 106622785).
MORRELL, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 118803827).
MORRELL, JOEL Benjamin (Voter ID number 106624913).

23446 CHERBOURG LOOP
CALABRIA, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 106531133).
CALABRIA, VIVIAN Ivette (Voter ID number 106623278).
SEDA, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 106531141).

23447 ABERCORN LN
KORDUSKY, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 106626447).
SWIDERSKI, FRANCES B. (Voter ID number 106626432).
KORDUSKY, RONALD (Voter ID number 106625998).

23447 GRACEWOOD CIR
WHITLEY, JULIA (Voter ID number 106610779).
WHITLEY, MICHAEL Quentin (Voter ID number 106610786).

23447 VISTAMAR CT
CONWAY, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 106612225).
CONWAY, CLAIR V. (Voter ID number 106612228).

23448 GRACEWOOD CIR
TULEY, WILLIAM Eric (Voter ID number 106552547).
TULEY, LUCINDA N. (Voter ID number 106551972).

23448 SHINING STAR DR
STURM, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 118775435).
STURM, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 120033786).
STURM, JEANNE (Voter ID number 106412154).
STURM, KRISTA M. (Voter ID number 119629158).
STURM, KURT F. (Voter ID number 106412153).

23448 VISTAMAR CT
NARAINE-BUCH, URMILLA (Voter ID number 106598227).
BUCH, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 106595332).

23449 SHINING STAR DR
ZIEMER, GREGORY Allan (Voter ID number 112411569).
MAXSON, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 105223002).
MAXSON, THOMAS Gordon (Voter ID number 114723244).
ZIEMER, TAMRA McKee (Voter ID number 112263362).

2345 DEKAN LN
KETCHUM, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 114054309).
KETCHUM, PAUL Everett (Voter ID number 114058422).

2345 LIVORNO WAY
HERSHBERGER, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 111222274).

2345 OASIS DR
LUTZ, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 106487048).
LUTZ, MARCIA Jeannette (Voter ID number 106487053).

2345 ROTHENFELD CT
BULLARD, LINA Maria (Voter ID number 106478379).
BULLARD, STEVEN Craig (Voter ID number 106444498).

23450 BOULDER CREST PL
HALLEY, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 110941166).
MOSER, CHRISTINA Gayle (Voter ID number 117085915).

23450 CHERBOURG LOOP
FATUR, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106595889).
FATUR, RUTH O. (Voter ID number 106595887).

23451 CHERBOURG LOOP
CADAVIECO, KASEY J. (Voter ID number 110685786).
CADAVIECO, PEDRO (Voter ID number 116928240).

23451 ROLLING MEADOW LN
SELLARS, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 106633532).
SELLARS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 106591803).

23451 SIERRA RD
BAGHDADILIAN, GABRIEL Robert (Voter ID number 106648517).
BAGHDADILIAN, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 106654674).
FORMELLA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 106467207).

23452 ABERCORN LN
POWELL, KARL Franklin (Voter ID number 113101022).
POWELL, NATASHA F. (Voter ID number 115807620).

23452 BERMUDA BAY CT
CRONIN, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 106582592).
MOSIER, THEODORE Edward (Voter ID number 106581019).

23453 BERMUDA BAY CT
SCHEER, JANETTE Ainsley (Voter ID number 121031267).
WENTWORTH, DOREEN Patterson (Voter ID number 106589045).
WENTWORTH, EUGENE William (Voter ID number 106589052).

23453 GRACEWOOD CIR
SHAVER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110468980).
SHAVER, SHARON Garman (Voter ID number 110430865).

23454 CHERBOURG LOOP
BREESE, JOAN McComb (Voter ID number 106368386).

23455 CHERBOURG LOOP
LAROSA, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 106462201).
LAROSA, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 106534986).
LAROSA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106366129).

23456 GRACEWOOD CIR
MARTIN, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 110140111).
MARTIN, JULIA M. (Voter ID number 109099720).

23458 CHERBOURG LOOP
SULLIVAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 118883384).

23459 SIERRA RD
GREEN, JANICE LORETTA (Voter ID number 106582063).

2346 TIOGA DR
LETO, LAUREN Suzanne (Voter ID number 106523858).

2347 ASAPH CT
GOLDSWORTHY, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 106489312).
GOLDSWORTHY, LAUREN K. (Voter ID number 120162114).
GOLDSWORTHY, DEAN M. (Voter ID number 106419419).

2347 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
ERTURK, ALI C. (Voter ID number 106649246).
ERTURK, DEBORAH Christine (Voter ID number 106652896).
GEOFFRION, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110450368).

2347 TIOGA DR
COULTER, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 111038390).

2348 ASAPH CT
IVY-PERSACH, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 106558203).

2348 COLLIER PKY
OSSA, DIEGO A. (Voter ID number 120000189).

2348 ROTHENFELD CT
TUSSEY, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110871782).

2349 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
NELSON, INGEBORG INGE (Voter ID number 106664915).
NELSON, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 106664877).

23500 BELLAIRE LOOP
MENENDEZ, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 106361203).
MENENDEZ, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 106389097).

23500 BERMUDA BAY CT
TAYLOR, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120322092).
CANDELARIO, RAFAEL Angel Haig (Voter ID number 120373511).
CANDELARIO, RAFAEL Angel (Voter ID number 106573898).

23500 BRANDY RD
HERMS, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number 106323148).

23500 SIERRA RD
CASALS, ALICIA Erin (Voter ID number 100257849).
CASALS, HENRY Anthony (Voter ID number 106668940).
MORRISON, SHANE Michael (Voter ID number 106521810).

23501 ABERCORN LN
MARTY, MICHELLE Golden (Voter ID number 106632440).
MARTY, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 106627677).

23501 BERMUDA BAY CT
SAVAGE, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 106560832).
SAVAGE, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 106560847).
SAVAGE, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 106563105).

23501 FOREST VIEW DR
TUCKER, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106398750).

23502 ROLLING MEADOW LN
MEINKE, SAMUEL Louis (Voter ID number 119783167).
ELKIN-MEINKE, LISE (Voter ID number 106376009).
MEINKE, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 106376010).

23503 GRACEWOOD CIR
YOCOM, LYNDA S. (Voter ID number 103038842).

23503 PINE LAKE ST
RYAN, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 119412852).
RYAN, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 106410409).
RYAN, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119994724).
RYAN, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 106410410).

23503 SHINING STAR DR
GUSKY, ELLIOTT Enoch (Voter ID number 106599971).

23503 VISTAMAR CT
PAOLI, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 115345003).
PAOLI, JENNINE Marie (Voter ID number 115048235).
PAOLI, JASON J. (Voter ID number 116084240).

23504 ABERCORN LN
DELLAS, LESLIE Fowler (Voter ID number 114067181).
DELLAS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 114067153).

23504 BELLAIRE LOOP
TROTTIER, JATANA A. (Voter ID number 106584666).
TROTTIER, TRACY G. (Voter ID number 106584407).
MORSE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116252443).
TROTTIER, TALANA Jayne (Voter ID number 116521845).

23504 BERMUDA BAY CT
MEUNIER, ALICE Marie (Voter ID number 106554877).

23504 NICKEL LN
COGGINS, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 106394593).

23504 VISTAMAR CT
WILNER, JODY (Voter ID number 106609899).
WILNER, STEPHANIE I. (Voter ID number 106609898).

23505 BERMUDA BAY CT
WARLICK, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 118637363).
WARLICK, LLOYD William (Voter ID number 118566824).

23505 SIERRA RD
SMITH, VIRGINIA Dyke (Voter ID number 111155057).

23507 ABERCORN LN
PASQUINO, DARREN W. (Voter ID number 106437779).
PASQUINO, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 106589458).

23507 BOULDER CREST PL
WESCHLER SEAGER, CLAIRE Marie (Voter ID number 106464591).

23508 BELLAIRE LOOP
MALONE, VANNESSA ROBIN (Voter ID number 106644692).
DAVIS, EBONY Lynn (Voter ID number 106500952).
SHAW, CHRISTOPHER Alexander (Voter ID number 119591851).

23508 BERMUDA BAY CT
CARTER, EUGENIE Driggers (Voter ID number 106510661).

23509 BELLAIRE LOOP
ANDERSON GRANT, CARYNN Nicole (Voter ID number 119721634).
ANDERSON, MATTHEW Alexander (Voter ID number 119344024).
GRANT, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 106365345).
GRANT, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106403325).

23509 BERMUDA BAY CT
JOHNSON, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number 106395636).

23509 VISTAMAR CT
HENDERSON, ANGEL Marie (Voter ID number 116148889).
KRASKOW, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 115354891).
KRASKOW, RACHEL Danielle (Voter ID number 119901662).
KRASKOW, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 112265243).

2351 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
CARTER, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 110765656).
PEARSON, WILLIAM Nigel (Voter ID number 106511841).

2351 ROTHENFELD CT
BAUMGARTEN, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 106443738).

23510 ABERCORN LN
EDWARDS, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 106642450).
LIVINGSTON-EDWARDS, LINDA (Voter ID number 106643884).

23510 GRACEWOOD CIR
MACON, EMILY Tuesday (Voter ID number 118984614).
MACON, MICHA Lee (Voter ID number 117907660).
MACON, RAINER (Voter ID number 108028514).

23510 PINE LAKE ST
BARRON, BENJAMIN Leon (Voter ID number 106631444).
BARRON, SHALONDA Michelle (Voter ID number 116759686).

23510 VISTAMAR CT
MCLEAN, STACEY Reneau (Voter ID number 106492447).
MCLEAN, STUART (Voter ID number 106536285).

23511 GRACEWOOD CIR
GARDEN, EMILY-KATE (Voter ID number 114828359).

23512 BELLAIRE LOOP
DEMORALES, ROSA E Rodriguez (Voter ID number 106365992).
MORALES, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 106365993).
ORIORDAN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 113551948).

23512 BERMUDA BAY CT
WEISS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 106566021).

23513 BELLAIRE LOOP
COLLINS, NORMAN Paul (Voter ID number 106504007).
MEST, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 106483357).
GASNICK, LEE Thompson (Voter ID number 117407269).

23513 BERMUDA BAY CT
SHOEMAKER, SALLY Diane (Voter ID number 110896645).

23514 GRACEWOOD CIR
POLAND, CELESTE A. (Voter ID number 106503739).
POLAND, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 106474187).

23514 SIERRA RD
CONN, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 106506609).

23514 VISTAMAR CT
WARD, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 118092124).
SBERRO, JACQUES Joseph Leers (Voter ID number 114018271).
SBERRO, SANDRA Leigh (Voter ID number 114025346).
WARD, DEANNA Renee (Voter ID number 113965454).

23515 ABERCORN LN
ARNETT, SHAWNEE Nickole (Voter ID number 118608795).
TASH, MARK David (Voter ID number 110715536).
TASH, SAMANTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117689018).
TASH, TRACY Lee (Voter ID number 110715535).

23515 SHINING STAR DR
PARRISH, ANGIE Cherie (Voter ID number 106486784).
PARRISH, WAYNE Allan (Voter ID number 106655072).
PARRISH, WAYNE Allan (Voter ID number 106483178).

23515 SIERRA RD
MADEWELL, KATRINA Jasper (Voter ID number 106672680).
MADEWELL, JOHN Christophe (Voter ID number 114197390).

23516 ABERCORN LN
MARINELLI, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 120570503).
MARINELLI, LOUIS Michael (Voter ID number 119579718).

23516 BELLAIRE LOOP
SHARPE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 106368823).
SHARPE, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 106368824).

23516 BERMUDA BAY CT
ROTONDI, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 115081360).

23517 BELLAIRE LOOP
DEJESUS, STACEY Melissa (Voter ID number 117362398).
DEJESUS, STEPHANIE Doris (Voter ID number 116358818).
DEJESUS, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 106600247).
DEJESUS, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 106426709).
HERNANDEZ, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 106432445).

23517 GRACEWOOD CIR
LEE, ANTHONY Ngo (Voter ID number 114368466).
LEE, DIANA Hoa (Voter ID number 114368444).

23517 VISTAMAR CT
LIVDAL, ANNA MARIA V. (Voter ID number 106644820).
THIELBAR, TODD Herbert (Voter ID number 106635956).

23518 PINE LAKE ST
HARTMANN, CHRISTOPHER Carl (Voter ID number 106450113).
HARTMANN, SUSAN Irene (Voter ID number 106450130).
HARTMANN, TRAVIS C. (Voter ID number 106577505).

23518 VISTAMAR CT
BREAUX, KRAIG STEPHEN (Voter ID number 106628069).
BREAUX, LINDA Cheryl (Voter ID number 106640112).

23519 BERMUDA BAY CT
MCHUGH, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 106572215).

23519 PINE LAKE ST
GARCIA, JOSE Andres (Voter ID number 111187549).
GARCIA, SHEENA Layne (Voter ID number 111201383).

23519 WOODGLEN AVE
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 118962117).
LEWIS, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 114109344).

2352 ASAPH CT
ROJAS, SONYA GAIL (Voter ID number 106645067).

2352 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
GOLDEN, VELISHA (Voter ID number 106571716).
GOLDEN, WILLIAM Jeffery (Voter ID number 111101471).

2352 COLLIER PKY
AUBIN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 106436008).

23520 BELLAIRE LOOP
WALLAUER, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 106545329).

23520 BERMUDA BAY CT
BETZLER, DOMENICA Ponzi (Voter ID number 106523042).

23520 ROLLING MEADOW LN
CROWLEY, KIM W T (Voter ID number 106495038).

23521 ABERCORN LN
SNEERINGER, BRIDGET Ann (Voter ID number 119651390).
SNEERINGER, JACLYN Theresa (Voter ID number 119633808).
SNEERINGER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 119635881).
SNEERINGER, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 119336168).
SNEERINGER, REGINA Ann (Voter ID number 119388761).
WHITEHEAD, CARL (Voter ID number 106633994).
WHITEHEAD, CARL (Voter ID number 116772753).
WHITEHEAD, SHANNON Anita (Voter ID number 114042350).

23521 BELLAIRE LOOP
RESINA, HEATHER Joy (Voter ID number 106608342).
RESINA, TERRY David (Voter ID number 106671073).

23521 ROLLING MEADOW LN
HELMICK, CHRISTOPHER PAUL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106668530).

23522 SIERRA RD
RADFORD, KAYLEIGH Michelle (Voter ID number 121092741).
RADFORD, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 116945367).
RADFORD, STEPHAN Scott (Voter ID number 106538242).

23523 GRACEWOOD CIR
BROOKS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 114004826).
DOHERTY, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 106682196).

23523 SHINING STAR DR
DIAZ, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 115783687).
DIAZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 106442562).
DIAZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 106442561).

23523 SIERRA RD
HENRY, AMANDA Rene (Voter ID number 106555934).
HENRY, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 106406630).
PYLES, SHERIDAN R. (Voter ID number 110421782).

23523 VISTAMAR CT
SINGLETARY, DAVID James (Voter ID number 106666513).
SUAREZ, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 106620418).

23524 ABERCORN LN
MCINTOSH, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 106383177).

23524 BELLAIRE LOOP
NORIEGA, NELSON A. (Voter ID number 106369091).

23524 GRACEWOOD CIR
SMOLINSKI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 114576714).
SMOLINSKI, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 114576733).

23524 VISTAMAR CT
FOLEY, MARY K. (Voter ID number 106627977).
FOLEY, SEAN G. (Voter ID number 106627955).

23525 BELLAIRE LOOP
SANCHEZ, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 106577744).
SANCHEZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 106521234).

23525 WOODGLEN AVE
MILLER, VERNON W. (Voter ID number 100761568).
GUEST, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 106465309).
GUEST, PHILLIP F. (Voter ID number 106465311).

23526 PINE LAKE ST
FAITH, SONYA L. (Voter ID number 117302654).
MACK, STEVEN Wayne (Voter ID number 118681238).
MACK, BARBARA De La Caridad (Voter ID number 118681102).

23527 PINE LAKE ST
FORSEY, JEANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117075100).
FORSEY, JOHN Harrison (Voter ID number 119757428).
HOUSTON, ELENORA M. (Voter ID number 116841713).
HOUSTON, JOHN David (Voter ID number 106629497).
HOUSTON, SHAWN Denise (Voter ID number 114034646).
KEOGH, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 110433431).

23528 BELLAIRE LOOP
JOHNSON, JOHNNY Starr (Voter ID number 106593058).

23529 ABERCORN LN
BROOKING, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 107260205).
HOF, ROBERT Justin (Voter ID number 115833982).
MERRILL, WOODROW S. (Voter ID number 106522041).

23529 BELLAIRE LOOP
POROSLAY, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 106597195).
PORTER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 106362290).
PORTER, LILLIAN C. (Voter ID number 106362291).

23529 GRACEWOOD CIR
PLASKETT, MATTHEW Eugene (Voter ID number 118745348).
PLASKETT, JUDI Lee (Voter ID number 111949865).
PLASKETT, MARK Eugene (Voter ID number 111949870).

2353 ASAPH CT
COUNTRYMAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106423837).
COUNTRYMAN, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106423864).

2353 CAMP INDIANHEAD RD
SCHOLTING, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 115774479).
SILENCE, JACOB Michael (Voter ID number 119941289).
SILENCE, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 106528577).

23530 ABERCORN LN
HITCHINGS LANE, GAYLE LYNN (Voter ID number 106636055).
LANE, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 106637324).

23530 GRACEWOOD CIR
HOFMAN, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 115864247).
HOFMAN, ROSELLEN T. (Voter ID number 115799340).

23530 SIERRA RD
SMITH, BOBBY P. (Voter ID number 106327353).

23531 BELLAIRE LOOP
RIVERA SANABRIA, JOSE (Voter ID number 106392542).

23531 VISTAMAR CT
HARKEY, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 106623095).
HOLLINS, ANDREA Victoria (Voter ID number 115894838).
SMOAK, RICHARD Emerald (Voter ID number 115894862).
HARKEY, JORI Jae (Voter ID number 106623071).

23532 BELLAIRE LOOP
ULMAN, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 121060751).

23532 VISTAMAR CT
JASPER, GEORGI McCroy (Voter ID number 106646036).
JASPER, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 106644780).

23533 SHINING STAR DR
WALKER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106411211).
WALKER, LORI (Voter ID number 106412780).
WALKER, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 117326918).

23533 SIERRA RD
LOPEZ, MIRTA Betancourt (Voter ID number 108981358).

23533 WOODGLEN AVE
HOPPE, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 106425442).

23534 GRACEWOOD CIR
BROWN, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 114794293).
BROWN, LISA D. (Voter ID number 114754072).
BROWN, RYAN Gregory (Voter ID number 114754042).
BROWN, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 119007024).

23534 PINE LAKE ST
HERNANDEZ, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 106443298).
ROJAS, CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 106612223).
JOHNSON, ANGELA Lea (Voter ID number 114044414).

23535 ABERCORN LN
HINES, FRANCES Patricia (Voter ID number 106621641).
HINES, LARRY Alan (Voter ID number 106621639).

23535 BELLAIRE LOOP
MANCUSO, STEPHANIE MOCKOVCAK (Voter ID number 106454694).
MANCUSO, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 106577339).
MANCUSO, ROBERT Frank (Voter ID number 106456082).
MANCUSO, STEPHEN Anthony (Voter ID number 110842971).

23535 PINE LAKE ST
FERNANDEZ, DEREK Michael (Voter ID number 106477193).
FERNANDEZ, DEREK Richard (Voter ID number 118749472).
LEBRON, AIDA Esther (Voter ID number 111109001).
FERNANDEZ, NORMA Escobio (Voter ID number 106456345).
FERNANDEZ, SARAH Ashley Lanae (Voter ID number 115501439).
VELEZ LABOY, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117611468).

23536 ABERCORN LN
LAMBERMONT, NADIA Mala (Voter ID number 106681964).
LAMBERMONT, MICHAEL Brian (Voter ID number 106681394).

23536 BELLAIRE LOOP
YOUNG, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 106539388).

23537 VISTAMAR CT
PRATT, MARGRET OCTOSO (Voter ID number 115127398).
PRATT, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110759768).

23538 SIERRA RD
SELLARS, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 106651346).
SELLARS, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 106653496).

23538 VISTAMAR CT
SANTOS, ERIC Joseph (Voter ID number 117288591).

23539 BELLAIRE LOOP
TOWNSEND, ASHLEY Taylor (Voter ID number 120583556).
TOWNSEND, TROY (Voter ID number 106541930).
FICETOLA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106375092).
MCBRIDE, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110745592).
TOWNSEND, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 106556377).

2354 TIOGA DR
DOYLE, BRYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 106588135).
DOYLE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 106588134).

23540 BELLAIRE LOOP
CASPE, CYNTHIA Sue (Voter ID number 106378801).

23540 GRACEWOOD CIR
STELIOS, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 116085568).

23540 OAKS BLVD
HITE, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 118681329).

23540 ROLLING MEADOW LN
CREGGER, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 106577703).

23541 FOREST VIEW DR
MIKELL, CHARLES Stephens (Voter ID number 106644199).
MIKELL, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 106644217).
LONG, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 106434446).

23541 ROLLING MEADOW LN
RIEVES, KATHERYNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114536267).
RIEVES, LISA Molles (Voter ID number 106371640).
SKINNER, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 121180633).
RIEVES, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 106644485).

23541 SHINING STAR DR
RIVERA NEGRON, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 118118984).
NIN, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 106342389).
NIN, ZAIDA S. (Voter ID number 106336798).

23541 WOODGLEN AVE
KREPLIN, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 106651097).

23543 ABERCORN LN
MILLER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 106620092).
MILLER, MARY Mariello (Voter ID number 106620093).

23543 BELLAIRE LOOP
KNIERIEM, SILVAN Ernest (Voter ID number 119310079).

23543 SIERRA RD
GRANRUTH, BRENDA Gayle (Voter ID number 120291902).

23543 VISTAMAR CT
GRAY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 115191025).
MCRAE, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 116416882).

23544 ABERCORN LN
CARDINALE, GARY R. (Voter ID number 115006701).
LEEPER, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 115006643).

23544 SIERRA RD
HARVEY, HALLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 119595691).
MONAGHAN, AMBER Campbell (Voter ID number 106612646).
MONAGHAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106450771).
MONAGHAN, DANIEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 106604118).

23544 VISTAMAR CT
MEALEY, DOMINIQUE Ann (Voter ID number 111162255).

23545 OAKS BLVD
BAKER, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 118120248).

23545 PINE LAKE ST
BOSSARDT, RYAN KENNETH (Voter ID number 106641851).
MARTIN, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 106404584).

23546 GRACEWOOD CIR
MEISENHEIMER, JOANNE (Voter ID number 115684952).
RILEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106644105).
RILEY, REEM S. (Voter ID number 106654919).

23547 BELLAIRE LOOP
TERHUNE, BRETT Alan (Voter ID number 116268364).

23548 BELLAIRE LOOP
GERVACIO-PADGETT, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 116563152).
PADGETT, JIMMIE M. (Voter ID number 106416106).

23549 ABERCORN LN
PROCOPIO, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 110855057).

23549 WOODGLEN AVE
HARDY, DAVID Gaylord (Voter ID number 106589055).
HARDY, LESLIE Jean (Voter ID number 106589057).

2355 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
CECCA, BRANDON H. (Voter ID number 115665398).
MARCHICA, FRANK (Voter ID number 106569929).
PEARSON, KRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 117153823).

23550 ABERCORN LN
WILSON, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 110772819).
WILSON, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 110760905).

23551 BELLAIRE LOOP
KETT, GENO A. (Voter ID number 106434755).
KETT, MARIO (Voter ID number 106416573).
WOLEVER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106412971).

23551 FOREST VIEW DR
LONG, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 106405571).
LONG, JOSHUA Nathan (Voter ID number 106583742).
LONG, NATHAN L. (Voter ID number 106405570).

23551 VISTAMAR CT
VAILLENCOURT, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 106614982).
VAILLENCOURT, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 106614984).

23552 BELLAIRE LOOP
LUNDBERG, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number 106487306).
GREENWELL, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 106487307).

23552 GRACEWOOD CIR
MICIKAS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 106524511).
MICIKAS, MARK David (Voter ID number 106524183).

23552 SIERRA RD
CREWS, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 106397864).
CREWS, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 106397865).

23553 SIERRA RD
HAZELWOOD, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 106921543).
HAZELWOOD, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 106862972).
HAZELWOOD, BRETT Paul (Voter ID number 118915201).

23555 BELLAIRE LOOP
BISHOP, MICHAEL Blake (Voter ID number 106609495).
BISHOP, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 106471933).
BISHOP, CATHY Langley (Voter ID number 106471503).
BISHOP, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 106679830).

23556 BELLAIRE LOOP
DEREMIGIO, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 106444367).

23556 WOODGLEN AVE
RIVERA, EMILIANO R. (Voter ID number 106611145).
CHRISTENSEN, BRENT G. (Voter ID number 117220864).

23557 WOODGLEN AVE
GILLILAND, DOUG J. (Voter ID number 106638593).
GILLILAND, SIERRA Jade (Voter ID number 120457647).

23559 BELLAIRE LOOP
SALERNO, ROBERTA JEAN (Voter ID number 106440845).
SALERNO, CAMILE T. (Voter ID number 106500806).
SALERNO, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 106423360).
SALERNO, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 106485265).

2356 LIVORNO WAY
RUPPERT, DWIGHT William (Voter ID number 103173272).

23560 BELLAIRE LOOP
STAHLEY, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 119806909).
RONDA, DAVID (Voter ID number 115867315).

23562 PINE LAKE ST
MYERS, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 115363199).
MYERS, BRENDA H. (Voter ID number 106503153).

23563 BELLAIRE LOOP
BROWN, DEBORAH N. (Voter ID number 110610934).
KIGHT, LARRY Bennett (Voter ID number 114464655).

23564 BELLAIRE LOOP
LANGEVIN, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 106658111).
MILLER, DENNIS Allen (Voter ID number 114036665).

23565 WOODGLEN AVE
BYRNE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 120052656).
BYRNE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106404640).
BYRNE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 106402420).

23566 WOODGLEN AVE
FRENCH, ERIC Bryan (Voter ID number 106505807).
FRENCH, JODIE Rochelle (Voter ID number 106507207).

23568 BELLAIRE LOOP
HAVRILLA, MARYANN C. (Voter ID number 106457932).
HAVRILLA, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 106379534).

2359 FOGGY RIDGE PKY
SARGINGER, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 118478487).
SARGINGER, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 119485756).
SARGINGER, RICHARD Andrew (Voter ID number 118077743).
SARGINGER, CAROLYN Croucher (Voter ID number 106571054).
SARGINGER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106419072).

23600 FOREST VIEW DR
CHRISTENSEN, IOLA Marie (Voter ID number 119995457).
CHRISTENSEN, ROY T. (Voter ID number 119842347).

23602 GRACEWOOD CIR
DAY, APRIL Allison (Voter ID number 106601604).

23603 ABERCORN LN
KOSZEGHY, NINA (Voter ID number 106625140).

23604 SIERRA RD
BAGGETT, HOWARD Marcellus (Voter ID number 106498593).
LETT, LILLA Ford (Voter ID number 106498594).

23604 VISTAMAR CT
WILLIAMS, JEAN HELLUMS (Voter ID number 106627671).
CUMMINGS, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 106675720).
CUMMINGS, PATRICK Francis (Voter ID number 106675717).

23605 SHINING STAR DR
WIDDOSS, HELEN Marquette (Voter ID number 114682867).

23605 SIERRA RD
HAYHURST, JAMES David (Voter ID number 111075695).
HAYHURST, LAURA Catherine (Voter ID number 111177438).

23605 VISTAMAR CT
TRUSKOSKI, ELAINE Barbara (Voter ID number 118685586).
TRUSKOSKI, MARK Lucian (Voter ID number 118685587).

23605 WOODGLEN AVE
MORALES, HOWARD Bascom (Voter ID number 106506293).