Registered voters in ZIP Code 34638
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10000 PERTHSHIRE CIR
SALVIA, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 118071514).
SALVIA, SHEENA Ann (Voter ID number 115925596).

10001 LANDPORT WAY
HENRY, A Jenna (Voter ID number 111199326).
HENRY, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 111088752).

10005 LANDPORT WAY
HNOSKO, EDWARD Robert (Voter ID number 114008406).
HNOSKO, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 114008401).
HNOSKO, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 115305654).
HNOSKO, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 114008413).

10007 COLDWATER LOOP
POLLARD, GUY B. (Voter ID number 112763924).
POLLARD, LUMA Virginia (Voter ID number 117467716).

10008 PERTHSHIRE CIR
LAI MENDEZ, LISSETTE Gabriela (Voter ID number 110718380).
RIVERA, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 111022564).
RIVERA, CARLOS Ricardo (Voter ID number 110935966).

10009 LANDPORT WAY
VASZARI, MEGHAN Patrice (Voter ID number 110782668).

10013 COLDWATER LOOP
DUNN, BRIAN Dewayne (Voter ID number 119267510).
DUNN, MARTHA Elena (Voter ID number 119268633).

10016 LANDPORT WAY
SKINNER, BO JAMES (Voter ID number 117535834).
SKINNER, SONYA Rea (Voter ID number 111194712).

10016 PERTHSHIRE CIR
BRUTON, DESEAN (Voter ID number 119022622).
WILCOX, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 118167915).

10017 COLDWATER LOOP
EL KORM, HABIB G. (Voter ID number 120417877).

10017 LANDPORT WAY
WALLOWICZ, JUDY J. (Voter ID number 110363073).

10020 LANDPORT WAY
HANSEN, GABRIELE Karmaschek (Voter ID number 115094400).

10020 PERTHSHIRE CIR
JOHNSON, TAWANDA (Voter ID number 110581214).
MOSES, WILLIAM Troy (Voter ID number 106602532).

10021 PERTHSHIRE CIR
TEAGUE, APRIL Ciera (Voter ID number 117128915).

10024 COLDWATER LOOP
GRATEROL, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 109464035).
LEON GRATEROL, CHANTAL (Voter ID number 121063873).
LEON, HEBERTO (Voter ID number 109828078).
LEON, SOPHIA Isabel (Voter ID number 118766885).

10025 LANDPORT WAY
BIDGOOD, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 107339824).
BIDGOOD, SCOTT Turner (Voter ID number 107207894).

10025 PERTHSHIRE CIR
FERNANDEZ, JOHN Dennis (Voter ID number 106607329).
JACKSON, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 110555798).

10026 LANDPORT WAY
CARTER, KAYTLYN Blake (Voter ID number 120700477).
CSERCSICS, MICHELE Lee (Voter ID number 110876253).

10027 COLDWATER LOOP
CABRAL, DAVID Tyler (Voter ID number 117780655).

10028 PERTHSHIRE CIR
FRETTO, CELESTE Marie (Voter ID number 120382022).
PLA, PEYTON E. (Voter ID number 118431155).
FRETTO, CHASE Montgomery (Voter ID number 121327676).
FRETTO, JOSEPH Nelson (Voter ID number 110986988).
PLA, TONYA K. (Voter ID number 120115075).

10030 LANDPORT WAY
HAUS, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 106366626).

10031 LANDPORT WAY
TESTA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110907579).

10031 PERTHSHIRE CIR
SMITH, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 116008844).

10032 PERTHSHIRE CIR
ALVARADO, SANIEL (Voter ID number 119239420).

10035 LANDPORT WAY
LAUER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 106638118).

10035 PERTHSHIRE CIR
ARRINGTON, CHRISTINIA C. (Voter ID number 110859953).
ARRINGTON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 110704009).

10039 PERTHSHIRE CIR
LONDONO, LEON Jairo (Voter ID number 116312498).
PLOFSKY, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 111229053).
QUINTERO, LUZ S. (Voter ID number 119804197).

10040 COLDWATER LOOP
BRAUN, DESIREE Joy (Voter ID number 118998598).
BRAUN, RHONDA Renee (Voter ID number 119274532).
BRAUN, WALTER Phillip (Voter ID number 101158315).
WOYCKE, KIM Luke (Voter ID number 110839427).

10040 LANDPORT WAY
COZART, JERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 110884699).

10040 PERTHSHIRE CIR
CRUZ, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 120772806).
PACHECO, MADELINE (Voter ID number 116917507).
SALLEY, JENNIFER Marietta (Voter ID number 117208052).

10043 LANDPORT WAY
ACHINELLI, CHARLES Craig (Voter ID number 111187293).

10043 PERTHSHIRE CIR
MOORE, CHERISE Michelle (Voter ID number 106516224).
MOORE, WILLIAM Edwin (Voter ID number 106638162).

10044 LANDPORT WAY
KOFOED, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 119200132).
STRACHAN, ANTOINETTE Patricia (Voter ID number 110386636).

10044 PERTHSHIRE CIR
WINTER, BRADFORD Austin (Voter ID number 114149587).
SHAW, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110836401).

10047 LANDPORT WAY
SPITZIG, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 107177424).
SPITZIG, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 107115754).

10049 COLDWATER LOOP
JENSEN, DANIELLE Ashley (Voter ID number 119461301).
JENSEN, LUKE Zieja (Voter ID number 106604219).

10050 LANDPORT WAY
WILSON, BRENDA Mullins (Voter ID number 111163575).
WILSON, KEITH Elton (Voter ID number 110607274).

10050 PERTHSHIRE CIR
EMMONS, DARCY Marie (Voter ID number 106645429).
EMMONS, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 106645432).

10051 LANDPORT WAY
MORENO, MIREYA A. (Voter ID number 120741201).
PAGAN SOTO, MAIDA M. (Voter ID number 111015608).

10054 PERTHSHIRE CIR
RODRIGUEZ, DORANY R. (Voter ID number 116043649).
VALERA-BRUTON, TANYA (Voter ID number 106442617).

10055 COLDWATER LOOP
SHEPPARD, KINDRA Kaye-Butler (Voter ID number 110604766).

10100 LANDPORT WAY
ATKINS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 106533686).

10100 PERTHSHIRE CIR
PASTRANO, DINORAH F. (Voter ID number 111217873).
PASTRANO, MARCELLO (Voter ID number 111217871).

10101 COLDWATER LOOP
KOHLER, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 106516184).
KOHLER, CANDICE Pena (Voter ID number 104412267).

10104 PERTHSHIRE CIR
STEWARD, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number 114693056).
VAUGHAN, ALEXA (Voter ID number 119823101).
VAUGHAN, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 121100874).
VAUGHAN, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 106473843).

10105 COLDWATER LOOP
DHANPAT, SHASTRI (Voter ID number 110709581).
DHANPAT, CHANDANI Natasha (Voter ID number 116811431).

10105 LANDPORT WAY
ALFONSO, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 114361359).
ALFONSO, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110831030).

10108 PERTHSHIRE CIR
AYALA, HENRY Oscar (Voter ID number 117921979).
BORRERO, ZAIDA Magali (Voter ID number 117810154).
CORTES BORRERO, ISTZAIDA (Voter ID number 117956745).
CORTES, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 117810136).

10109 COLDWATER LOOP
SACCO, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 114246961).
SACCO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 114238189).

10109 LANDPORT WAY
DAMIAN, MARCOS Damian (Voter ID number 115700531).
MORALES, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 113938547).
NUNEZ, RITA M. (Voter ID number 111131300).

10113 LANDPORT WAY
GRECO, SKYLER James (Voter ID number 114669057).
GRECO, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 114873384).

10116 PERTHSHIRE CIR
COLON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 121192528).
FRIZZELL, ALLIE K. (Voter ID number 120643448).

10117 COLDWATER LOOP
DIAZ, DEBORA Maria (Voter ID number 118804569).
SANTANA, JAIME Luis (Voter ID number 118027417).

10118 COLDWATER LOOP
KOMAHE, EDIWOKO Kossi (Voter ID number 110850014).

10119 LANDPORT WAY
CAPAZ, TAYLOR Gayle (Voter ID number 118556380).
DARQUEA PENA, VICTOR Hugo (Voter ID number 121206742).
DARQUEA, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 120820708).

10120 PERTHSHIRE CIR
NEWTON, GABRIELLE Chanel (Voter ID number 114898509).
TRIMBLE, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 110757298).
TRIMBLE, LAWANA M. (Voter ID number 110757296).

10121 COLDWATER LOOP
MCCLURE, WILLIAM Bryan (Voter ID number 107061696).

10124 COLDWATER LOOP
ABRO, JAMEELA Ines (Voter ID number 116195674).

10124 PERTHSHIRE CIR
PETRILLO, JAKOB Douglas (Voter ID number 118179038).
PETRILLO, KELLY Denise (Voter ID number 106496655).
PETRILLO, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 106419902).

10126 PERTHSHIRE CIR
QUIJANO, ANDRES Alberto (Voter ID number 106671926).

10127 COLDWATER LOOP
KRAUTER, BRANDON Paul (Voter ID number 117562880).
KRAUTER, BRITTNEE L. (Voter ID number 115759054).
KRAUTER, DARREN P. (Voter ID number 110479520).
KRAUTER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110479519).

10127 LAND O LAKES BLVD
DEKLE, JOSEPH Byron (Voter ID number 106603991).

10127 LANDPORT WAY
LAMB, GILDA Dorniha (Voter ID number 107153852).
LAMB, JONAS Joseph (Voter ID number 111181849).

10129 PERTHSHIRE CIR
DAVIS, AMEER K. (Voter ID number 107052077).
DAVIS, TRACY (Voter ID number 117212196).

10130 COLDWATER LOOP
GARRIDO, FELICIA Anne (Voter ID number 114018407).
GARRIDO, CHRISTIAN Peace (Voter ID number 117389618).

10130 PERTHSHIRE CIR
FOWLER, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 110986908).

10134 PERTHSHIRE CIR
RIVERA, EDNA Iris (Voter ID number 110657218).

10137 COLDWATER LOOP
MARSHALL, BRADLEY Thomas (Voter ID number 106633166).
MARSHALL, MARTA Cerull (Voter ID number 106633165).

10141 PERTHSHIRE CIR
COOK, GREGORY J H (Voter ID number 110672936).
COOK, LYNNETTE Charisse (Voter ID number 110775989).

10142 PERTHSHIRE CIR
GHONEIM, KHALED S. (Voter ID number 120864732).
RODRIGUEZ-GHONEIM, MARIA ROSARIO (Voter ID number 120497856).

10145 COLDWATER LOOP
DEPURY, MARTHA McAndrews (Voter ID number 110544400).

10146 PERTHSHIRE CIR
STEWART, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 106979435).

10149 COLDWATER LOOP
ORTIZ, ANILDA (Voter ID number 106678427).
ORTIZ, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 111882152).

10149 PERTHSHIRE CIR
DELGADO, IDALIZ (Voter ID number 111173319).
DELGADO, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 117172291).

10150 PERTHSHIRE CIR
PARIANOUS, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 120235409).

10153 COLDWATER LOOP
DORAN, JACQUELYN Adele (Voter ID number 117341054).
DORAN, BRIAN Vincent (Voter ID number 106509872).

10154 PERTHSHIRE CIR
BULLOCK, ANGELIA Rosalia (Voter ID number 117476715).
BULLOCK, ROSALIA (Voter ID number 118894515).

10201 PERTHSHIRE CIR
PRIM, MARY Virginia (Voter ID number 110996062).
LAMOTTA, MARSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 111231222).

10202 PERTHSHIRE CIR
DOUGLASS, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 120578884).
DOUGLASS, GLENN Albert (Voter ID number 120578915).

10203 COLDWATER LOOP
GOLDSTEIN, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 115338717).

10205 PERTHSHIRE CIR
CASANOVA, FRANK (Voter ID number 110437483).

10206 PERTHSHIRE CIR
CLEVIDENCE, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number 116143049).
STANFIELD, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 107091643).

10209 COLDWATER LOOP
CRANDALL, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 107137283).
CRANDALL, REGINA L. (Voter ID number 107341138).

10210 PERTHSHIRE CIR
CABRERA, ROSA (Voter ID number 118759686).
CRUZ, AURORA Ramona (Voter ID number 115371151).
FERMIN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 118760154).
FERNANDEZ, JULIO Cesar (Voter ID number 115740374).

10211 PERTHSHIRE CIR
GALLO, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 119170090).
PATINO, BEATRIZ E. (Voter ID number 119900015).
GALLO, SARA Lucia (Voter ID number 119170070).

10212 PERTHSHIRE CIR
PAPAJ, DIANA Dipiazza (Voter ID number 106564791).

10214 PERTHSHIRE CIR
HODGSON, CONNIE (Voter ID number 120945444).
HODGSON, ROBERT Norman (Voter ID number 120945467).

10215 COLDWATER LOOP
BURNETTE, LINDA Gale (Voter ID number 107405793).
BURNETTE, KARENA Joy (Voter ID number 114992488).

10222 PERTHSHIRE CIR
BALDWIN, BERNICE (Voter ID number 110831267).
BALDWIN, GEOFFREY Craig (Voter ID number 116450801).

10226 PERTHSHIRE CIR
ZEBRO, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 112912484).
RICHTBERG, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 111226669).

10230 PERTHSHIRE CIR
EICHELBERGER, JEANINE Marie (Voter ID number 121045617).

10420 LAND O LAKES BLVD
BALLOU, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106471970).
HOLLAND, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 106531354).

10435 DEERBERRY DR
KUPIES, RHONDA (Voter ID number 106471712).
OSBON, DUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 115027821).

10438 SKY FLOWER CT
SEMENIUK, DENISE G. (Voter ID number 106674131).
SEMENIUK, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106674138).

10441 DEERBERRY DR
GIBSON, WINSTON Eric (Voter ID number 120568390).
GIBSON, CLARICE (Voter ID number 119925561).
GIBSON, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 114575558).
GIBSON, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 114575686).

10441 LAND O LAKES BLVD
PERMENTER, RANDALL Wayne (Voter ID number 117412575).

10442 DEERBERRY DR
GUFFEY, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number 106683131).
GUFFEY, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 116623145).
GUFFEY, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110948657).

10447 SKY FLOWER CT
GRIFFIN, JAMES Sean (Voter ID number 106408911).
GRIFFIN, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number 110717870).

10448 DEERBERRY DR
BRACKETT, TARA L. (Voter ID number 115014128).

10448 SKY FLOWER CT
BELL, GREGORY Kenneth (Voter ID number 119362141).

10452 LAND O LAKES BLVD
GOODRIDGE, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 117395094).
STEVENS, JAMES Clinton (Voter ID number 114788439).

10454 DEERBERRY DR
BLAIS, JOHN Howard Louis (Voter ID number 120095013).
MARTENS, JESSY Diane Chris (Voter ID number 120911702).
MARTENS, BRENDA Diane (Voter ID number 114430942).

10454 LAND O LAKES BLVD
GOOCH, HELLEN Georgina (Voter ID number 118610456).
PATTON, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115881748).
SWEENY, GEORGE Adam (Voter ID number 121156568).
WALTERS, ESMERALDA Rodriquez (Voter ID number 116976260).
WALTERS, JIMMIE Earl (Voter ID number 110808129).

10456 LAND O LAKES BLVD
SEELEY, HEATHER Lee (Voter ID number 115661843).
SEELEY, RAYMOND J P E (Voter ID number 117302271).

10501 SKY FLOWER CT
RYAN, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 115256814).

10502 SKY FLOWER CT
MERKLE, BEDA Degamo (Voter ID number 116356613).
MERKLE, TIMOTHY Gerard (Voter ID number 116356621).

10504 DEERBERRY DR
KEHOE, DENISE (Voter ID number 120812177).
KEHOE, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 106678836).

10505 DEERBERRY DR
DAHER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106664252).
DAHER, LORRAINE Anne (Voter ID number 117798154).
DAHER, MEAGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118943879).

10505 SKY FLOWER CT
SZYMANEL, BRIAN Benjamin (Voter ID number 106682695).
SZYMANEL, AMANDA Lorin (Voter ID number 106682729).

10506 LAND O LAKES BLVD
MCDONALD, RACHAEL Leshann (Voter ID number 106657307).

10506 SKY FLOWER CT
BURGESS, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 106423599).
THORNSBURY, RANDY Eugene (Voter ID number 101492342).

10509 SKY FLOWER CT
SHAMOON, SHERLI (Voter ID number 114262220).

10510 DEERBERRY DR
ABRAHAM, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 111208604).

10510 SKY FLOWER CT
HERNANDEZ, PABLO (Voter ID number 114273406).

10513 DEERBERRY DR
KOROSHETZ, EDWARD Emerich (Voter ID number 103796867).
KOROSHETZ, SHERRY Lynne (Voter ID number 103346476).

10513 SKY FLOWER CT
GUTIERREZ, JUAN Ariel (Voter ID number 117571239).
GUTIERREZ, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 117719050).

10516 DEERBERRY DR
CORRIGAN, REBECCA Jane (Voter ID number 118599815).

10518 SKY FLOWER CT
MARTINEZ PEREZ, NOBEL (Voter ID number 121146239).

10519 SKY FLOWER CT
HOUDEK, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 106586874).
HOUDEK, SHARRON Suzanne (Voter ID number 106586876).

10521 DEERBERRY DR
HEDRICK, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 105335541).
HEDRICK, JANICE McNabb (Voter ID number 105514362).

10522 DEERBERRY DR
RITTMANIC, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 116982134).
SITZ, CONSTANCE Sue (Voter ID number 117668588).
SITZ, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 117668634).
WELCH, JUSTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 116861294).

10522 SKY FLOWER CT
CHRISTIAN, ROBERT Willis (Voter ID number 114539450).
STEVENS, JAKE Narciso (Voter ID number 121178833).
CHRISTIAN, YERINA Stevens (Voter ID number 106533380).

10525 SKY FLOWER CT
VICENTE, JAIME Luis (Voter ID number 106682620).
VICENTE, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 117274770).
VICENTE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 114854040).
VICENTE, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 116842130).

10528 DEERBERRY DR
GEORGANTAS, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106562131).
GEORGANTAS, LOUIS Constantinon (Voter ID number 106562418).
GEORGANTAS, NICHOLAS Alexander (Voter ID number 119639887).

10530 SKY FLOWER CT
PETERSEN, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number 111214227).
PETERSEN, BRADLEY Bernard (Voter ID number 111106579).

10531 DEERBERRY DR
ABRAHAM, ANNAMMA (Voter ID number 114008424).

10531 SKY FLOWER CT
MACLEAN, JACK T. (Voter ID number 114048690).
MACLEAN, ZEENA J. (Voter ID number 114048654).

10534 DEERBERRY DR
BLAKE, MYRTLE (Voter ID number 120156894).

10536 SKY FLOWER CT
RIOS RUIZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 114545537).
RIOS, DOLCA (Voter ID number 114545567).

10537 RIBBON FERN WAY
MONTGOMERY, VINCENT K. (Voter ID number 110660878).

10537 SKY FLOWER CT
MELCON, MARTHA Lopez (Voter ID number 110464057).
MELCON, EDUARDO Magin (Voter ID number 110840998).

10538 RIBBON FERN WAY
AUGUSTIN, EMMANUEL F. (Voter ID number 116644890).
GUIGNARD, KEDDHY I. (Voter ID number 116694350).

10540 DEERBERRY DR
WILLIS, SHELBY K. (Voter ID number 107011462).

10540 SKY FLOWER CT
LEVAN, AMY Alissa (Voter ID number 120865466).
LEVAN, TIGHE Scott (Voter ID number 120866079).

10541 DEERBERRY DR
DURHAM, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 117108310).
DURHAM, SCOTT Myers (Voter ID number 116418814).

10543 SKY FLOWER CT
LEMA, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 116873241).
LEMA, JOSE Gabriel (Voter ID number 120199921).
LEMA, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 106674458).
LEMA, LUZ Z. (Voter ID number 106674460).

10544 RIBBON FERN WAY
ANGUS, RAY M. (Voter ID number 107384306).

10546 DEERBERRY DR
MILLER, MELANIE Rose (Voter ID number 115619428).
HOLMOK, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 107421838).

10546 SKY FLOWER CT
MOST, JUDY Jean (Voter ID number 112474194).

10547 RIBBON FERN WAY
SANABRIA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 118631545).
SANABRIA, JASON Angel (Voter ID number 119077865).
SANABRIA, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 118631548).

10547 SKY FLOWER CT
PINTO, TRACEY Renee (Voter ID number 106562316).

10548 BURNING BUSH TER
KOPP, JOEL Nathaniel (Voter ID number 106613233).
KOPP, SHARI Taryn (Voter ID number 106613232).

10549 DEERBERRY DR
JANFLONE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 118393009).
JANFLONE, CATHERINE Elaine (Voter ID number 118392734).
WASSON, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 102322290).
WASSON, LINA Gogue Cruz (Voter ID number 102328627).

10549 SKY FLOWER CT
SCHRAWYER, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 117902764).
SCHRAWYER, ROBERT Gene (Voter ID number 117902743).

10552 DEERBERRY DR
PAGANUS, VICKI Ann (Voter ID number 106675565).
PAGANUS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 106675953).

10553 RIBBON FERN WAY
HULTBERG, DARREN SCOTT (Voter ID number 118491547).
HULTBERG, KRISTINA JANE (Voter ID number 118491546).
HENDERSON, INGRID A. (Voter ID number 118947427).

10554 BURNING BUSH TER
MARSHALL, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 106601280).
MARSHALL, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 118896155).

10555 SKY FLOWER CT
WHITE, GWEN Marie (Voter ID number 106471534).
WHITE, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 106423994).

10601 DEERBERRY DR
MENA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115205654).

10602 BURNING BUSH TER
HUGHES, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 114826847).
HUGHES, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 114826882).
DESOSA-ROCHA, DARLA Sue (Voter ID number 110867189).
SOSA-ROCHA, RICARDO E. (Voter ID number 110830190).

10604 DEERBERRY DR
BUELING, DEBORAH Shalvey (Voter ID number 107428478).
BUELING, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 107420062).

10605 PEARL BERRY LOOP
THUR, JEFFREY William (Voter ID number 118539887).

10606 RIBBON FERN WAY
MARTIN, ANTHONY Leon (Voter ID number 118225261).
MARTIN, TIA Marie (Voter ID number 118225260).

10609 RIBBON FERN WAY
VIANA, LETICIA (Voter ID number 104361150).

10610 BURNING BUSH TER
MALDONADO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 120096123).
MALDONADO, CHRISTOPHER Jeremy (Voter ID number 115708546).
MALDONADO, ELSIE (Voter ID number 114825632).
MALDONADO, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 114757640).

10614 DEERBERRY DR
REYES, SALVADO (Voter ID number 106678371).

10615 RIBBON FERN WAY
GRIMM, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 111265358).

10616 RIBBON FERN WAY
LAING, VIELICA C. (Voter ID number 118650286).

10618 DEERBERRY DR
KEENER, TIM L. (Voter ID number 118731350).
ONDREJKO, MARC Alexander (Voter ID number 114746469).

10619 PEARL BERRY LOOP
HELTON, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 116042705).

10620 BURNING BUSH TER
PANTON, OWEN L. (Voter ID number 119628512).
BAISDEN-PANTON, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 119628095).

10621 RIBBON FERN WAY
THOMAS, DONALD William (Voter ID number 107927696).
THOMAS, RONALD Nathaniel (Voter ID number 107866324).

10623 PEARL BERRY LOOP
KAPARAKIS, GEORGE Apostol (Voter ID number 107318452).
LEWIS, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 107219743).

10624 DEERBERRY DR
BARTON, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 107434254).
FERGUSON, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 106642193).

10626 RIBBON FERN WAY
DEEN, DANIEL Lewis (Voter ID number 107567058).
DEEN, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 107567060).

10627 PEARL BERRY LOOP
TORBOLI, ROBIN Lou (Voter ID number 120805332).
CAFFARDO, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number 114035592).
CAFFARDO, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 114035617).

10627 RIBBON FERN WAY
CORDOVA-ARNOLD, VICTOR Hans (Voter ID number 115376704).
ROMERO, DANIEL Jairus (Voter ID number 115376744).
ARNOLD-ROMERO, SONYA (Voter ID number 120254018).
CORDOVA, MANUEL Francisco (Voter ID number 119803180).

10627 WEEPING ELM BND
MORSELL, HAZEL C. (Voter ID number 106659935).
MORSELL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 106659936).

10629 BURNING BUSH TER
BROWN, JOALLEN Javon (Voter ID number 119063296).
ERIGO-BACKSMAN, JOEY Kaeden (Voter ID number 119269185).
ERIGO-BACKSMAN, PHILIP Charles (Voter ID number 106674402).
ERIGO-BACKSMAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106674414).

10630 PEARL BERRY LOOP
WILLIAMS, ROSE Mary (Voter ID number 121248734).

10630 WEEPING ELM BND
GOFLIN-POPE, AMANDA Elaine (Voter ID number 113810281).
WOMBOUGH, ROBIN Kay (Voter ID number 106668990).

10631 PEARL BERRY LOOP
DENNINGER, COREY Carl (Voter ID number 106446896).
DENNINGER, GRETCHEN Botts (Voter ID number 106484434).

10632 BURNING BUSH TER
BINGHAM, AMY Danette (Voter ID number 118306334).
BINGHAM, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 118364566).

10632 DEERBERRY DR
CONWAY, JOHN (Voter ID number 106626270).

10633 RIBBON FERN WAY
WEAGLE, DONALD Stanley (Voter ID number 114669412).
WEAGLE, SUSAN Estelle (Voter ID number 114669472).

10634 RIBBON FERN WAY
SENIOR, ERIN Leigh (Voter ID number 106434758).

10635 BURNING BUSH TER
MARKS, KYLE Joseph (Voter ID number 115093727).

10635 LAND O LAKES BLVD
LESTER, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 106331847).

10636 DEERBERRY DR
SANDIFER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 106663096).
SANDIFER, ELIZABETH Karin (Voter ID number 106598093).

10636 PEARL BERRY LOOP
EMERY, CHELSEA Karen (Voter ID number 119396956).
TREMBLAY, SCOTT Spencer (Voter ID number 111099774).

10636 WEEPING ELM BND
GREENMAN, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 106476534).
GREENMAN, EMMA Grace (Voter ID number 120258122).
GREENMAN, ERINN Raeda (Voter ID number 116233615).
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Ricardo (Voter ID number 121289511).
GREENMAN, PATRICK Earl (Voter ID number 106475729).

10639 DEERBERRY DR
CLAUD, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number 107271388).
CLAUD, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 107271565).
DU MONT, DESMOND Emile (Voter ID number 118505062).

10639 WEEPING ELM BND
FINFROCK, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 106435480).

10641 BURNING BUSH TER
DOUGHERTY, GLORIA Marie (Voter ID number 117945297).

10642 BURNING BUSH TER
DUMAS, ELEE Constantine (Voter ID number 113976240).
FISHER-DUMAS, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 113976192).

10642 PEARL BERRY LOOP
ALFONSI, DEAN Michael (Voter ID number 116595055).
ALFONSI, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 119545736).
ALFONSI, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 116610867).

10642 WEEPING ELM BND
BIGEL, LYNN (Voter ID number 106674357).
BIGEL, MILTON C. (Voter ID number 106674356).

10644 DEERBERRY DR
KLAUSING, DEREK Robert (Voter ID number 118805722).
KLAUSING, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118688207).

10645 DEERBERRY DR
GOMEZ, CHRISTINA Catherine (Voter ID number 111208489).

10645 PEARL BERRY LOOP
HILTON, BONITA Clarice (Voter ID number 101221303).
HILTON, GEORGE Norton (Voter ID number 101227268).
KERSTINE, VICTORIA Ellen (Voter ID number 117953877).

10645 WEEPING ELM BND
CONNELLY, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 106654662).
CONNELLY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 106654664).
BASILE, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 112032680).

10647 BURNING BUSH TER
COUTARD, RAYNOLD (Voter ID number 114783332).
COUTARD, TANIA (Voter ID number 118048883).

10648 BURNING BUSH TER
GORDON, PATRICK Bryan (Voter ID number 115589727).
PRUIETT, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107125120).

10648 PEARL BERRY LOOP
ESAU, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 115188377).
ESAU, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 115505338).
ESAU, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 115188357).

10648 RIBBON FERN WAY
ONDEJKO, JUDITH Salladin (Voter ID number 107066307).
ONDEJKO, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 117640651).

10648 WEEPING ELM BND
RUIZ, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 106572351).
RUIZ, MARISOL M. (Voter ID number 106572350).

10650 DEERBERRY DR
GAGNON, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 110513014).
GAGNON, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106480057).

10651 PEARL BERRY LOOP
MORGAN, KATY A. (Voter ID number 116252247).
MORGAN, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 116164870).

10651 WEEPING ELM BND
FRITSCH, HELMUT Volker (Voter ID number 117608821).
FRITSCH, RUTH Rachelle (Voter ID number 117608830).

10654 BURNING BUSH TER
HERBERT, JACQUELINE Ann (Voter ID number 117338008).

10654 RIBBON FERN WAY
DIONNE, MARYSE S. (Voter ID number 114855645).
DIONNE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 114824421).

10655 PEARL BERRY LOOP
BARR, JASON A. (Voter ID number 106474005).
GONZALEZ-BARR, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 110650442).

10655 RIBBON FERN WAY
YAMADA, CAROLYN Y. (Voter ID number 111261477).

10656 PEARL BERRY LOOP
CALDERON, JUAN (Voter ID number 114956920).
RAMOS-CALDERON, NILDA (Voter ID number 120846058).

10659 PEARL BERRY LOOP
BLUMEL, PENNY Behnke (Voter ID number 115607054).
BLUMEL, RAYMOND Henry (Voter ID number 115607040).

10700 RIBBON FERN WAY
GROSS, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 114816888).
GROSS, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 114816905).
BAYARD DE VOLO, MARCIA Deanna (Voter ID number 117920231).
BAYARD DE VOLO, NICOLO (Voter ID number 117920235).

10702 BURNING BUSH TER
SANTORO, PATRICIA Dolores (Voter ID number 110501046).

10702 DEERBERRY DR
WILLIAMS, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 120974172).
WILLIAMS, JAMES Delbert (Voter ID number 120974198).
BAJALA, YVAR Troy Dano (Voter ID number 118797756).

10702 WEEPING ELM BND
VALDALEZ, EDDIE FRANK (Voter ID number 106655120).
VALDALEZ, EDDIE Frank (Voter ID number 111243872).
VALDALEZ, CHERYL Cason (Voter ID number 106654818).

10703 DEERBERRY DR
HILL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106665764).
HILL, RORY M. (Voter ID number 106665765).
NEVAH, CELSA (Voter ID number 118994153).
NEVAH, MOISES (Voter ID number 118919687).

10703 RIBBON FERN WAY
HORNING, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 117891969).
FOLDOE, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 107428686).

10703 WEEPING ELM BND
LORA LOSS, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 115486263).
LOSS, MILES S. (Voter ID number 107352016).

10705 PEARL BERRY LOOP
PAPICA, BRIGITTE K. (Voter ID number 116837014).
PAPICA, BEATRIX Rancheska (Voter ID number 117650738).

10706 RIBBON FERN WAY
ALLEN, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 115078474).
ALLEN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 115078483).

10708 BURNING BUSH TER
THOMSEN-CAGLER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 114648698).
LAGLER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114668789).

10708 DEERBERRY DR
SCHILLER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 113246691).
SCHILLER, MATTHEW Lyle (Voter ID number 120541362).
SCHILLER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 113272613).

10708 WEEPING ELM BND
JOHNSON, PAULETT Marie (Voter ID number 106644623).

10709 DEERBERRY DR
JISHI, BRIAN BASHAR (Voter ID number 106684604).
JABER, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 106601210).
JABER, RAED H. (Voter ID number 106537677).
WETZEL, DEIRDRE Marie (Voter ID number 107317475).

10709 RIBBON FERN WAY
CADET, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 118525382).
CADET, MARIE Ritha (Voter ID number 116066940).
CADET, SANDRA (Voter ID number 106639601).
DAUGHTRY, DARRYL J. (Voter ID number 110786260).
WALKER, ROBERT Ray (Voter ID number 104394827).

10709 WEEPING ELM BND
COLSON, MICHAELA Alexis (Voter ID number 120784040).
COLSON, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 118932768).
COLSON, ALEXIS Anne (Voter ID number 118936304).

10710 RAIN LILY PASS
MATTICE, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 114135036).
MATTICE, PHYLLIS Kay (Voter ID number 114173914).

10710 RIBBON FERN WAY
EVANS, KAREN Pamela (Voter ID number 106638840).
EVANS, RICHARD Allan (Voter ID number 106634787).

10711 PEARL BERRY LOOP
MANRIQUE, BRENDA P. (Voter ID number 121052032).

10712 BURNING BUSH TER
MOE, JARED E. (Voter ID number 115006998).
MOE, JESSICA Kay (Voter ID number 115668346).

10714 DEERBERRY DR
PAULDING, RASHAD Asmara (Voter ID number 119588712).
PAULDING, SYRITA Da'Michelle (Voter ID number 119546773).

10714 WEEPING ELM BND
PLATA, JULIAN Leonardo (Voter ID number 115582012).
BOTTICELLO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106424192).
BOTTICELLO, THERESA Gail (Voter ID number 106369432).

10715 DEERBERRY DR
QUINONES, AMERICA Ortiz (Voter ID number 117754393).
MEJIA, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 106664105).
MEJIA, IRMA (Voter ID number 106683534).

10715 RIBBON FERN WAY
INGHAM, KATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 114290539).

10715 WEEPING ELM BND
ANSTINE, HUNTER Knight (Voter ID number 106531556).
ANSTINE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106445025).

10716 RAIN LILY PASS
COOLEY, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114821873).
COOLEY, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114821890).
COOLEY, TYLER Dillon (Voter ID number 117650682).
HARRAGAN, KAYLA Savannah (Voter ID number 120603430).

10716 RIBBON FERN WAY
WALTHER, BRAD M. (Voter ID number 110901037).
YANITY, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110908878).

10719 WEEPING ELM BND
ROBERTSON, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 106665258).
ROBERTSON, KENNETH Bliss (Voter ID number 106665260).

10720 DEERBERRY DR
COLON, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 117626030).
FRANE, MADELYN Ann (Voter ID number 119974589).
FRANE-COLON, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 117626063).

10722 RAIN LILY PASS
STERLE, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 115586521).
HOLD, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 106502383).

10722 RIBBON FERN WAY
VANDENBERG, ROXANNE Marie (Voter ID number 115552708).
VANDENBERG, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 116640699).

10723 RIBBON FERN WAY
DANIELS, DIANNE G. (Voter ID number 110611512).

10724 BURNING BUSH TER
STONE, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 106565503).
MCGEE, COURTNEY Anne (Voter ID number 116947149).

10726 DEERBERRY DR
VACA, BOLIVAR M. (Voter ID number 106676378).
VACA, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106676387).
SMITH, GERALD Lenwood (Voter ID number 121209996).
SMITH, JACLYN Yvette (Voter ID number 121209995).
VACA, AMIE E. (Voter ID number 110762681).
VACA, NICHOLAS Andres (Voter ID number 120276636).

10726 RIBBON FERN WAY
SAVA, HARRIET Ellen (Voter ID number 115575054).
LOBOSCO, MELISSA Beth (Voter ID number 110876656).
SAVA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 115574945).

10727 RAIN LILY PASS
LAY, MARY Katharine (Voter ID number 114927530).

10729 WEEPING ELM BND
JIRMANOS, NABEEL ADIB (Voter ID number 106676664).
BALAGUER, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 115252483).
HENRY, HARRY (Voter ID number 117698773).
JIRMANOS, MONA Louis (Voter ID number 106661632).
JIRMANOS, NADIR Adib (Voter ID number 106661685).

10730 RIBBON FERN WAY
GONZALEZ, CAROLINE Foster (Voter ID number 114590090).

10732 DEERBERRY DR
SCULERATI, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 106675070).
SCULERATI, SAMUEL Charles (Voter ID number 117275150).
SCULERATI, SOPHIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120864904).

10732 RAIN LILY PASS
WEISBERG, ANDREA Michelle (Voter ID number 102025519).
WEISBERG, DANIEL Philip (Voter ID number 101695011).

10735 RAIN LILY PASS
TEICHER, ATHINA Christine (Voter ID number 117571836).
TEICHER, DARIO Eslait (Voter ID number 102281902).
TEICHER, RUBIDAIRA (Voter ID number 102277196).
TEICHER, SHANON Christine (Voter ID number 121014804).

10735 WEEPING ELM BND
HOSSLER, DANIELLE Mary (Voter ID number 119451186).
HOSSLER, DENNIS Nicholas (Voter ID number 119452190).

10738 DEERBERRY DR
MULLEN, ED Hugh (Voter ID number 106684039).
MULLEN, HELEN Ruth (Voter ID number 106684034).

10740 RAIN LILY PASS
BARNHART, TYSON Roberts (Voter ID number 112903161).

10741 RAIN LILY PASS
DEEN, RAMESH Roopnarine (Voter ID number 119342793).

10742 DEERBERRY DR
COSTELLO, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 106685397).
COSTELLO, DIANE F. (Voter ID number 106672493).

10743 WEEPING ELM BND
PETERSON, RALPH James (Voter ID number 106644810).
PETERSON, JOSEPHINE Lasmarias (Voter ID number 106644812).

10746 RAIN LILY PASS
DALE, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 106619451).
SHEN-DALE, LIE-FA (Voter ID number 106619453).

10749 RAIN LILY PASS
LIN, QUN (Voter ID number 116528313).
POWERS, J Michael (Voter ID number 120591865).

10750 DEERBERRY DR
MAINE, COLLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 110835717).
MAINE, MICHAEL Sergio (Voter ID number 110835621).

10754 RAIN LILY PASS
CORTES, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 106286564).
CORTES, JESSICA Lauren (Voter ID number 120071105).
CORTES, WENCESLAO (Voter ID number 106284834).

10800 DEERBERRY DR
EUSINI, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106626032).
EUSINI, RONALD Allan (Voter ID number 106619111).

10801 RAIN LILY PASS
CHRISTIAN, CARY Abbott (Voter ID number 100470733).
CHRISTIAN, SHANE Joseph (Voter ID number 118164240).
KINMAN, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 115965879).

10804 DEERBERRY DR
POON, KIM M. (Voter ID number 108861474).
POON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108852045).

10806 RAIN LILY PASS
REYES, JESSICA (Voter ID number 106656616).
RIOS, EDIBERTO L. (Voter ID number 106671134).

10807 RAIN LILY PASS
BARNINGHAM, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 106647008).
BARNINGHAM, STEVEN Douglas (Voter ID number 107334082).

10808 DEERBERRY DR
JACOBS, GARY Merrill (Voter ID number 120156196).
JACOBS, JARED Scott (Voter ID number 121037992).
JACOBS, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 121038029).
JACOBS, JUSTIN Steven (Voter ID number 120351909).
JACOBS, MARY A. (Voter ID number 120266629).

10812 DEERBERRY DR
LOCKLEAR, HUONG Thi Lien (Voter ID number 119955733).
LOCKLEAR, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 116600542).

10812 RAIN LILY PASS
DUFFEN, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 104810793).
DUFFEN, DIANE MARIE Sovyrda (Voter ID number 104809980).

10813 RAIN LILY PASS
MOSHER, SHELBYLYN Taylor (Voter ID number 117264581).
BACKUS, MICHELE Annete (Voter ID number 110877391).

10816 DEERBERRY DR
BERGER, IRA David (Voter ID number 111266699).
LONG, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 111266711).

10818 LAND O LAKES BLVD
NONNENBERG, AL E. (Voter ID number 114817665).
NONNENBERG, RICK Edward (Voter ID number 119795133).
NONNENBERG, WENDY Ellen (Voter ID number 106487580).

10819 RAIN LILY PASS
DUFFANY, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 106641627).
DUFFANY, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 106644064).
DUFFANY, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 106681784).

10820 RAIN LILY PASS
PAQUETTE, ERICA Dawn (Voter ID number 115460846).
PAQUETTE, JOHN Ernest (Voter ID number 107017994).

10821 TREE CACTUS LOOP
PENNER, JAMES Vernon (Voter ID number 107124968).
SAUL, LEONARD Ira (Voter ID number 118325910).

10824 TREE CACTUS LOOP
QUINLAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 116597239).

10825 RAIN LILY PASS
CAIN, DOROTHY Reed (Voter ID number 106482673).

10825 TREE CACTUS LOOP
PETERSON, LANCE A. (Voter ID number 106679891).
PETERSON, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 106680712).

10826 RAIN LILY PASS
RUTH, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 111226636).

10828 TREE CACTUS LOOP
CALLAWAY, AMY Leigh (Voter ID number 117426783).
CALLAWAY, CHAD Michael (Voter ID number 117426776).

10830 WILD COTTON CT
HERNANDEZ, MICHELLIE (Voter ID number 106672435).
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO R. (Voter ID number 106669032).
RODRIGUEZ, LIZBETH R. (Voter ID number 106678731).

10831 WILD COTTON CT
BARTLETT, HERBERT Jean (Voter ID number 107057956).

10832 RAIN LILY PASS
DAVIS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 107436078).
BRAND, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 107434754).
KACZMAREK, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 115985863).

10833 TREE CACTUS LOOP
PRETE, MICHAEL Dominic (Voter ID number 108659507).

10834 WILD COTTON CT
GARRETT, HOLLY Anne (Voter ID number 106634105).

10835 RAIN LILY PASS
ZERBE, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 110453023).
ZERBE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 114094941).

10835 WILD COTTON CT
AVILES, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 114803755).
PAGAN PAGAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 117300222).

10836 LAND O LAKES BLVD
FISHBURNE, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111037104).
DELONG, THEODOR (Voter ID number 106560273).
MCCARTHY, DONALD Shawn (Voter ID number 106498296).
MCCARTHY, NELLIE Prescott (Voter ID number 106524234).

10837 TREE CACTUS LOOP
DALTON, ERIN Danielle (Voter ID number 118784842).
PETERS, JUSTIN Edward (Voter ID number 117662401).
PETERS, AIMEE (Voter ID number 106551087).
PETERS, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 120417886).
PETERS, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 116504926).

10838 WILD COTTON CT
WILKES, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 120682526).

10839 WILD COTTON CT
RUIZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 109086249).

10840 MAY APPLE CT
LADIMIR, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111021971).
LADIMIR, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106466790).

10843 MAY APPLE CT
BRANDON, HEATHER Mercedes (Voter ID number 106654064).
BRANDON, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 106654072).

10843 RAIN LILY PASS
CANDELARIA, EDWIN David (Voter ID number 117380820).
CANDELARIA, VIVIAN Lee (Voter ID number 106432883).

10843 WILD COTTON CT
DEAN, JASON William (Voter ID number 114784205).

10845 TREE CACTUS LOOP
RICHARDSON, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 106359152).

10846 WILD COTTON CT
DROZDECK, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 106639429).
DROZDECK, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 106643931).

10847 MAY APPLE CT
DINH, NGUYET-HONG THI (Voter ID number 106650670).
CHAPUIS, THIERRY Roland (Voter ID number 106650664).

10848 MAY APPLE CT
LEOPOLD, BLAKE D. (Voter ID number 110984539).
LEOPOLD, ESTHER Mae (Voter ID number 110984547).

10848 RAIN LILY PASS
ROSS, ERIC Torial (Voter ID number 120591512).

10849 TREE CACTUS LOOP
BURD, EVA M. (Voter ID number 114124572).
WALSH, CAROLYN Sanders (Voter ID number 106681355).
WALSH, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 114053574).
CAGE, ADAM Edward (Voter ID number 107397476).

10849 WILD COTTON CT
COURTNEY-SHANER, DIANE (Voter ID number 106669996).

10850 LAND O LAKES BLVD
HECTOR, LAURA (Voter ID number 115875224).

10851 MAY APPLE CT
SPROAT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 106658125).

10851 RAIN LILY PASS
SKARR, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 106485634).

10852 MAY APPLE CT
MATTSON, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 118965519).
MATTSON, RYAN Jacob (Voter ID number 118966090).

10852 TREE CACTUS LOOP
WARREN, DANIELLE Renee (Voter ID number 116756280).
WARREN, MARK James (Voter ID number 107411992).
WARREN, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 107414984).
WARREN, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 107411991).

10853 TREE CACTUS LOOP
BUCHANAN, SHATAVIA Denise (Voter ID number 121100703).

10854 WILD COTTON CT
INGLESE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 106675732).
INGLESE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106674313).

10901 MAY APPLE CT
GILBERT, VALENCIA (Voter ID number 120808972).
INGLIS, SHAKEIRA Chenise (Voter ID number 120925478).

10901 TREE CACTUS LOOP
HERTOG, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 106674523).
HERTOG, AMY J. (Voter ID number 106674522).

10902 MAY APPLE CT
MAULORICO, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 106661167).
MAULORICO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 106658321).

10902 TREE CACTUS LOOP
DOUCETTE, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 106500046).
GILL, DENNIS (Voter ID number 106485422).

10904 RAIN LILY PASS
CARR, AMALIA Enid (Voter ID number 100571083).
CARR, ROBERT Milford (Voter ID number 114601473).
CASTRO DAVIS, RAFAEL L. (Voter ID number 118621319).
MORALES DE CASTRO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 118007078).

10904 WILD COTTON CT
SANDERS, IVY LEE (Voter ID number 106674500).
VEST, KELLY Lee (Voter ID number 106645696).

10905 MAY APPLE CT
ESPINOSA, LOUIS Angel (Voter ID number 120779773).
ESPINOSA, LUZ Nilda (Voter ID number 120856136).

10905 RAIN LILY PASS
SALZER, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 106456763).
SALZER, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 106644686).

10905 TREE CACTUS LOOP
SIMS, BRIANNA Victoria (Voter ID number 118306666).

10905 WILD COTTON CT
PRICE, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 114762774).
PRICE, WALTER Burton (Voter ID number 111191946).
CASH, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106661597).

10906 MAY APPLE CT
BRETZ, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 106652295).
BRETZ, KELLY RAE (Voter ID number 106662651).

10906 TREE CACTUS LOOP
DEMETER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 106620686).
DEMETER, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 106684415).
DEMETER, LANCE J. (Voter ID number 106620597).
DEMETER, LANCE John (Voter ID number 120535193).

10909 TREE CACTUS LOOP
JONES, FRANK Allen (Voter ID number 119988320).
JONES, LESLIE Wine (Voter ID number 111146522).

10910 MAY APPLE CT
BORGMAN, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 106663782).
BORGMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116345905).

10911 RAIN LILY PASS
JOHNSON, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119478476).
JOHNSON, SCOTT Henry (Voter ID number 119249835).

10912 RAIN LILY PASS
ALIOTTA, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 114735722).
ALIOTTA, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119153041).
ALIOTTA, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 108805721).
ALIOTTA, NICHOLAS Michael (Voter ID number 117333199).

10913 TREE CACTUS LOOP
LOWRY, JASON DOWNING (Voter ID number 106682136).
SPINNANGER, TARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107293491).

10914 MAY APPLE CT
WOODEN, JUSTIN Thomas Edgar (Voter ID number 117114043).
SMITH, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 120534045).

10918 MAY APPLE CT
KELLY, KATRINA Dee (Voter ID number 110822408).

10918 RAIN LILY PASS
CRESPO, CARMELO (Voter ID number 111256663).
CRESPO, KARL (Voter ID number 117337866).
CRESPO, MARIA (Voter ID number 110663888).
LOPEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIANA (Voter ID number 120975110).

10921 TREE CACTUS LOOP
BRAZZO, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 107315514).
BRAZZO, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 118671102).
BRAZZO, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 115075905).

10922 MAY APPLE CT
JOHNSON, THEDA Fay (Voter ID number 100408136).

10923 RAIN LILY PASS
DELLASALA, BERTHA C. (Voter ID number 114343480).
DELLASALA, GENE (Voter ID number 106962299).

10926 MAY APPLE CT
ALTMAN, ARLA Sue (Voter ID number 106682349).

10926 RAIN LILY PASS
MOROCCO, SAMANTHA Ann Petrik (Voter ID number 118314958).
MOROCCO, CRAIG Andrew Petrik (Voter ID number 117922494).
MOROCCO, DONNA Petrik (Voter ID number 112515376).
MOROCCO, TIMOTHY Dale (Voter ID number 112515377).
PETRIK, ELSIE Ann (Voter ID number 112500348).

10927 MAY APPLE CT
LUKE, JIMI Allen (Voter ID number 116956513).
LUKE, SHELLY R. (Voter ID number 116520678).

10930 MAY APPLE CT
KABIR, MOSAMMAT M. (Voter ID number 114923420).
SMITH, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 104379252).
SMITH, JOSHUA Andrew (Voter ID number 106643813).

10933 MAY APPLE CT
AYCOCK, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 120979169).

10934 MAY APPLE CT
LAM, AMY Michele (Voter ID number 117462309).
MIDDLEBROOK, JEFF C. (Voter ID number 110639346).
TAYLOR, BRANDON Keith (Voter ID number 117462287).

10934 RAIN LILY PASS
VALENTE, CORIE E. (Voter ID number 106668207).
VALENTE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106666581).
HAGYO, JENO (Voter ID number 110555931).

10935 RAIN LILY PASS
ADAMS, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number 106660750).
ADAMS, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 115644409).
ADAMS, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 106660749).

10938 MAY APPLE CT
O'NOLAN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106462770).

10939 MAY APPLE CT
LOWE, MELISSA Lee (Voter ID number 117242133).
TUCKER, RENEE D. (Voter ID number 106448866).
TUCKER, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 106442080).

10942 MAY APPLE CT
WALKER, AMANDA Rachel (Voter ID number 106577433).
WALKER, SHAUN A. (Voter ID number 106516576).

10945 MAY APPLE CT
PERRY, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110775558).

10946 MAY APPLE CT
ZYDRON, MARK John (Voter ID number 110682738).

10949 MAY APPLE CT
MCVEY, KRISTE A. (Voter ID number 106373631).
MCVEY, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 106534259).
MCVEY, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 106373630).
MEEK, WANDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 116302861).

10950 MAY APPLE CT
REDMAN, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120352121).
STALLINGS III, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 117464805).
STALLINGS, RUBY Mae (Voter ID number 118878141).
STALLINGS, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 118874334).
STALLINGS, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 117993369).

10953 MAY APPLE CT
BAILEY, DANIELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106485667).
BAILEY, MICHAEL Richard Paul (Voter ID number 107427972).

10954 MAY APPLE CT
FERRER, GERALDINE Aseret (Voter ID number 121051664).
FERRER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 121096570).

11002 LAND O LAKES BLVD
PRUITT, CINDY E. (Voter ID number 106391263).
PRUITT, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 106391262).

11010 PIERCE LAKE RD
ELLERBEE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 120079408).
LEE, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 106450261).

11020 LAND O LAKES BLVD
SHUTT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106664764).
CROWDER, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 106990012).

11025 PIERCE LAKE RD
DWIGHT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106525541).

11030 PIERCE LAKE RD
FISHER, JUDI Lynn (Voter ID number 120368245).
FISHER, GENEVA H. (Voter ID number 106617692).
FISHER, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 106628494).
FISHER, RAY F. (Voter ID number 106617693).

11040 PIERCE LAKE RD
HARRISON, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 106575015).

11102 PIERCE LAKE RD
MOORE, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 104413312).

11329 TRAIL BLAZER LN
FOWLER, CHARLES Ervin (Voter ID number 106514519).
HILTON, ZACKERY John (Voter ID number 119967931).

11330 PIERCE LAKE RD
BOWMAN, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 106605320).

11332 PIERCE LAKE RD
HOMBURGER, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 106337204).
HOMBURGER, EMILY I. (Voter ID number 106337203).

11333 MURCOTT WAY
BURKE, DOLORES D. (Voter ID number 106479224).

11334 PIERCE LAKE RD
LEONARD, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 106683566).
GREGORY, DENNIS Charles (Voter ID number 110844224).

11334 TRAIL BLAZER LN
CENTOFANTE, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 110170274).
HATFIELD, DAVENE Lynn (Voter ID number 111240426).

11336 PIERCE LAKE RD
MULROONEY, SHANELLE Lee (Voter ID number 117871541).

11337 TRAIL BLAZER LN
APT 2

MADISON, ERIK J. (Voter ID number 106654669).

11342 GROVEWOOD BLVD
HOLZ, WENDY R. (Voter ID number 116603114).

11345 MURCOTT WAY
ASH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106333429).

11347 TRAIL BLAZER LN
ZIEWERS, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 106445910).

11348 MURCOTT WAY
DILLS-SMITH, GINA R. (Voter ID number 116950491).
MCGEE, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 116950077).
SMITH, CLINTON P. (Voter ID number 106449452).

11351 TRAIL BLAZER LN
STEPP, SHAWN Charles (Voter ID number 114086340).

11402 GROVEWOOD BLVD
SANTORO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 106463989).
SANTORO, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 120309089).

11413 MURCOTT WAY
COOPER, ADAM Lee (Voter ID number 106416621).
COOPER, VICTORIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106454581).
MICKLO, BRITTANY Lee (Voter ID number 118039387).

11414 GROVEWOOD BLVD
OSBURN, MERELYS L. (Voter ID number 106601843).

11421 GROVEWOOD BLVD
SMITH, BOBBY (Voter ID number 106339292).
SMITH, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 106546651).
YORNS, LEONA Jean (Voter ID number 106463891).
FLEMING, MARY Elaine (Voter ID number 106617343).
YORNS, JEFFREY Brent (Voter ID number 106463272).

11423 MURCOTT WAY
VITALE, KALI I. (Voter ID number 118164300).
VITALE, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 120090151).
VITALE, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 106418879).
VITALE, CHARLES (Voter ID number 106418876).

11435 MURCOTT WAY
CADOVIUS, ADAM Ray (Voter ID number 106467121).
KOSTER, GENEVIEVE Pruscha (Voter ID number 108967481).

11437 GROVEWOOD BLVD
BEARD, JERRY (Voter ID number 106362347).
BEARD, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 106373980).

11440 MURCOTT WAY
KIRKLAND, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106352192).

11443 SCRUGGS RD
FLYNN, ANDREW George (Voter ID number 120124281).

11447 MURCOTT WAY
COMBES, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 106589662).
COMBES, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 106351225).
COMBES, PHILLIP Daniel (Voter ID number 106647920).

11447 SCRUGGS RD
STROBAUGH, ERIC Allen (Voter ID number 106485305).

11453 GROVEWOOD BLVD
CHACON, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number 116546752).
ULREY, DEBORA (Voter ID number 106344346).
ULREY, ELZA Gordon (Voter ID number 106344280).
ULREY, WAYLAN Glenn (Voter ID number 106674914).

11502 MURCOTT WAY
JOHNSON, ROBIN Renee (Voter ID number 106373236).
JOHNSON, WAYNE (Voter ID number 106360444).

11505 MURCOTT WAY
SCHAEFERMEYER, MARY (Voter ID number 116845620).
SCHAEFERMEYER, DAVID (Voter ID number 106353676).
SCHAEFERMEYER, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 106353677).

11512 GROVEWOOD BLVD
WATERS, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 106444699).
WATERS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 106445096).

11514 MURCOTT WAY
HOGAN, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 117459674).
IMBODEN, JANE Wright (Voter ID number 117410327).
IMBODEN, PHILLIP Edward (Voter ID number 117930880).
IMBODEN, ZACHARY David (Voter ID number 120225103).

11515 GROVEWOOD BLVD
LE BLANC, LAUREN Stephanie (Voter ID number 114004230).

11525 MURCOTT WAY
HOLBROOK, MARY ELLEN B. (Voter ID number 106664857).
HOLBROOK, RALPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106662505).
HOLBROOK, NATALIE Ann (Voter ID number 119658828).
HOLBROOK, RYAN Anthony (Voter ID number 118083042).

11526 GROVEWOOD BLVD
PETERS, LU ANN M. (Voter ID number 106413116).

11532 MURCOTT WAY
BUDD, LINDA (Voter ID number 106398053).
BUDD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 106454661).

11540 GROVEWOOD BLVD
RALEY, KEVIN Dale (Voter ID number 107147533).
RALEY, LESLIE Michelle (Voter ID number 115267812).

11541 MURCOTT WAY
FAIRCHILD, CLARISSA Irene (Voter ID number 110840917).
FAIRCHILD, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 107363834).

11550 GROVEWOOD BLVD
LAPHAM, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106552668).
LAPHAM, JOSEPH Leland (Voter ID number 106548577).

11552 MURCOTT WAY
JOHNSON, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 106368437).

11555 GROVEWOOD BLVD
SULLIVAN, ASHTON Wyatt (Voter ID number 119769087).
MASON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106631867).
MASON, MARGIE B. (Voter ID number 106631866).

11604 GROVEWOOD BLVD
TRAINA, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 117920572).
TRAINA, TAYLOR Loryn (Voter ID number 121292521).
TRAINA, TROY L. (Voter ID number 106432394).

11609 MURCOTT WAY
PATTON, TRACIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 106663589).
PATTON, JOSEPH Alvin (Voter ID number 106460861).

11616 MURCOTT WAY
BALTZER, ZUZANNA (Voter ID number 106416964).
BALTZER, CLIFFORD Thomas (Voter ID number 116980993).

11622 GROVEWOOD BLVD
SWANSON, ALISSA Janelle (Voter ID number 118762158).

11636 GROVEWOOD BLVD
MILLER, DONNA Jayne (Voter ID number 106719605).
MILLER, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 115093101).

11640 GROVEWOOD BLVD
THARIN, GEORGE Nathaniel (Voter ID number 110499389).
THARIN, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 110524673).

11655 MURCOTT WAY
BROOKS, RONALD Paul (Voter ID number 118039977).
JOHNSON, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 117346701).

11725 MURCOTT WAY
DREISBACH, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 120316051).
DREISBACH, MITCHELL Ehlers (Voter ID number 120341707).

11738 MURCOTT WAY
BURRELL, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 106488374).
ALRED, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 106366388).
ALRED, GEORGE B. (Voter ID number 106327865).

11743 MURCOTT WAY
BISHOP, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106378233).
CHAMBERLAIN, STARR A. (Voter ID number 119785277).
BISHOP, NATALIE Jean (Voter ID number 106576920).

11817 MURCOTT WAY
KULP, WILLIAM Randall (Voter ID number 114427318).
ORSITA, SAM F. (Voter ID number 106408233).
RATCLIFF, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 106444044).

14801 PRINCEWOOD LN
JOHNSON, JAMIE Lee (Voter ID number 100485891).
VEIT, MILO Paul (Voter ID number 111055110).

14804 PRINCEWOOD LN
BEAUBRUN, EDOUARD (Voter ID number 102521601).
ROSEMOND, ALECK Richie (Voter ID number 120836469).
ROSEMOND, SASHA Ann (Voter ID number 116738373).
THOMAS-ROSEMOND, DOROTHY Marie (Voter ID number 101843299).

14807 PRINCEWOOD LN
EPPERSON, BRANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 104383859).
EPPERSON, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 106463265).

14809 NINEBARK CT
ATEEK, GEORGE Nicholas (Voter ID number 120665458).
POSTLETHWAITE, LOURDES Carmen (Voter ID number 110639777).
POSTLETHWAITE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 106678714).

14810 NINEBARK CT
BOYD, ANDREA Joy (Voter ID number 108676691).
BOYD, JOHN Kent (Voter ID number 108673867).

14812 PRINCEWOOD LN
RUSSO, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106393892).
RUSSO, JAMES David (Voter ID number 120377809).

14813 PRINCEWOOD LN
BENTLEY, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 106510056).

14814 NINEBARK CT
PATEL, AMAR Dilipkumar (Voter ID number 118481355).
PATEL, DILIPBHAI B. (Voter ID number 117527616).
PATEL, ILAKUMARI D. (Voter ID number 106421973).

14815 NINEBARK CT
VONA, LEONOR Nunes (Voter ID number 106959185).
VONA, KRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 113807352).

14820 NINEBARK CT
GARRITY, AMY N. (Voter ID number 106962800).
GARRITY, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 115217924).

14820 PRINCEWOOD LN
RAMIREZ, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 117525456).
RAMIREZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 117641517).

14821 NINEBARK CT
PENNER, TAMMY Jo (Voter ID number 107070332).

14827 NINEBARK CT
RAIMO, KATHLEEN Agnes (Voter ID number 117641967).

14828 NINEBARK CT
KASTRENAKES, BRUCE (Voter ID number 104386108).
KASTRENAKES, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 104452086).

14828 PRINCEWOOD LN
ACOSTA, KATELYNN Ashley Marie (Voter ID number 119242412).
ACOSTA, RUPERT (Voter ID number 110784831).
ACOSTA, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 110778547).

14838 PRINCEWOOD LN
TUCKER, MARTHA Clementina Maude (Voter ID number 118915269).

14843 NINEBARK CT
BOYER-TUSHAUS, JAYSA Marie (Voter ID number 119490148).
TUSHAUS, CRAIG William (Voter ID number 119475350).

14846 PRINCEWOOD LN
ACEVEDO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 120013630).
DOMENECH-ACEVEDO, NANCY (Voter ID number 114112272).

14849 NINEBARK CT
MARTIN, MARTHA Ramona (Voter ID number 119749272).

14850 NINEBARK CT
MAHARAJ, SUBASH (Voter ID number 102395726).

14854 PRINCEWOOD LN
ABLE, ALBERTO Edwardo (Voter ID number 106621654).
ABLE, DAVID (Voter ID number 106650829).
ABLE, JUDITH Piamonte (Voter ID number 106622042).
ABLE, LAURA (Voter ID number 117718302).

14856 PRINCEWOOD LN
ABLE, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 106620603).

14900 PRINCEWOOD LN
THOMAS, PATRICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 120930880).
THOMAS, WILFRED Morris (Voter ID number 120930910).
YOUNG, TONI Lynne (Voter ID number 119467235).

14901 PRINCEWOOD LN
POPLAWSKI, KEVIN V. (Voter ID number 116970495).
POPLAWSKI, VANESSA J. (Voter ID number 116971309).

14903 NINEBARK CT
VON KIEL, THEODORE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118705587).
RAMIREZ, ANA MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 117927474).

14904 NINEBARK CT
CROSBY, SCOTT Ashley (Voter ID number 114985494).
CROSBY, YUN JUNG (Voter ID number 115025436).

14904 PRINCEWOOD LN
PETEE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106684390).
PETEE, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 115158897).
PETEE, PENNY Rose (Voter ID number 106683529).

14907 PRINCEWOOD LN
MILLER, KARRELL K. (Voter ID number 120604105).
MILLER, WILLIAM Dale (Voter ID number 110952930).

14909 NINEBARK CT
GLENN, ASHLEY Louise (Voter ID number 120373679).
GLENN, DAVID Walter (Voter ID number 121276633).
SMITH, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 120373678).

14910 PRINCEWOOD LN
MIRANDA, CAROL (Voter ID number 106674677).
MIRANDA, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 106674199).
MIRANDA, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number 106674886).

14918 PRINCEWOOD LN
DOUGHERTY, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 117153924).

14926 PRINCEWOOD LN
MARRERO, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 106674698).
MARRERO, CHRISTINE Elisse (Voter ID number 116970461).
MARRERO, SHIRLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116970531).

14936 PRINCEWOOD LN
MAZZA, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116322273).
ANGOTTI, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 115530208).
MAZZA, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 106338384).
MAZZA, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 106338385).
MAZZA, GINO A. (Voter ID number 106556012).

14937 PRINCEWOOD LN
SANTIAGO FELICIANO, MICHAEL Nelson (Voter ID number 121267155).
SANTIAGO FELICIANO, RICHARD Nelson (Voter ID number 118943462).
SANTIAGO, EDITH (Voter ID number 114897997).
SANTIAGO, NELSON Alexander (Voter ID number 118016133).
SANTIAGO, NELSON (Voter ID number 114898020).

14945 PRINCEWOOD LN
MEYER, ERIN Sullivan (Voter ID number 107370566).
MEYER, JAMES Marcus (Voter ID number 107297524).

14948 PRINCEWOOD LN
FERNANDEZ, MILTON (Voter ID number 115551489).
FERNANDEZ, YVETTE (Voter ID number 117593486).

14951 PRINCEWOOD LN
PARKER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106522234).

15007 PRINCEWOOD LN
DELGADO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 106676594).
DELGADO, CYNTHIA Sue (Voter ID number 107377092).
DELGADO, MATHEW Alan (Voter ID number 120160751).
DELGADO, JUSTIN Thomas (Voter ID number 115774569).

15012 PRINCEWOOD LN
FERNANDEZ, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 106657921).
FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 114335669).
FERNANDEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 106657923).
GONZALEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 114754749).

15013 PRINCEWOOD LN
TRAN, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 106676145).

15019 PRINCEWOOD LN
DINH, TONY U. (Voter ID number 115861772).
DINH, LONG Hung (Voter ID number 118858712).
NGUYEN, LAN Thi (Voter ID number 118858392).
TRUONG, UYEN T. (Voter ID number 115981841).

15025 PRINCEWOOD LN
KEMP, KNEELI Patricia (Voter ID number 115601868).
SPEELMAN, KRISTON Dement (Voter ID number 106602571).

15033 PRINCEWOOD LN
CRICK-HARKNESS, CHARLYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106622791).

15041 PRINCEWOOD LN
RODRIGUEZ, GLADYS Hawbaker (Voter ID number 106769860).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 106866667).

15047 PRINCEWOOD LN
ECKENRODE, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 117317823).
MICHAELS, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 106531558).

15100 PRINCEWOOD LN
BROWN, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 120911803).

15103 PRINCEWOOD LN
ORELLANA, OLGA (Voter ID number 106675654).
ORELLANA VASQUEZ, ANGEL Ronaldo (Voter ID number 121113420).
ROMANO, AARON David (Voter ID number 118028374).
ROMANO, DARCIE (Voter ID number 110830529).

15109 PRINCEWOOD LN
HOLMGREN, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 117627465).
HOLMGREN, NEIL Martin (Voter ID number 117724233).

15116 PRINCEWOOD LN
SLOMCENSKI, KERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 100531878).

15117 PRINCEWOOD LN
KERR, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 115006008).
KERR, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 117504157).
NARDOZZI, SUSAN Lisa (Voter ID number 106662720).

15124 PRINCEWOOD LN
SCHROEDER, FRANK S. (Voter ID number 106645964).
STROM, SUSAN Joan (Voter ID number 107067488).

15132 PRINCEWOOD LN
HAUCA, DENISE (Voter ID number 106668062).
HAUCA, CONRAD H. (Voter ID number 106674441).

15133 PRINCEWOOD LN
BELTRAN NINO, NATHALIA Andrea (Voter ID number 120589536).
WINDOM, KANDY N. (Voter ID number 119431274).
WINDOM, CALVIN Michael (Voter ID number 119791533).

15140 PRINCEWOOD LN
JACKSON, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121189287).
JACKSON, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 121189369).

15141 PRINCEWOOD LN
GUERRERO, GIOVANNI J. (Voter ID number 110635918).
GUERRERO, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 117284518).

15148 PRINCEWOOD LN
PARKS, DONNA Brooke (Voter ID number 118675685).
PARKS, REGINALD Darryl (Voter ID number 118931365).

15149 PRINCEWOOD LN
EWING, LEE B. (Voter ID number 106372535).
EWING, PATRICK Lee (Voter ID number 119065999).

15202 PRINCEWOOD LN
SIERRA, MARY Luz (Voter ID number 106488983).
SIERRA, SERGIO O. (Voter ID number 106489015).
SIERRA, SERGIO Anthony (Voter ID number 117319444).

15203 PRINCEWOOD LN
IANNACCONE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106344497).
IANNACCONE, NICOLETTE Renee (Voter ID number 116773695).

15209 PRINCEWOOD LN
AGRA, HERMIE Ortigoza (Voter ID number 106662494).
AGRA, PAZ Makalintal (Voter ID number 106662691).
AGRA, PRINCESS Makalintal (Voter ID number 118938967).

15210 PRINCEWOOD LN
NIGRO, ERIN (Voter ID number 117713930).
RIVERA, CHARLES (Voter ID number 106673746).

15212 STATE RD 52
GRIFFIN, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 106352760).
GRIFFIN, HUGH Prieger (Voter ID number 106462558).
GRIFFIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 106351915).
GRIFFIN, JAMIN Josias (Voter ID number 118091785).
GRIFFIN, JEFFERY Jeremiah (Voter ID number 106532829).
GRIFFIN, JESSICA Jordan (Voter ID number 114607586).
GRIFFIN, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 121326588).
YODER, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 106544824).

15218 PRINCEWOOD LN
KELLY, DOMENICK M. (Voter ID number 115765065).
KELLY, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 117694818).

15225 PRINCEWOOD LN
SANDERS, LAURA Wright (Voter ID number 104217218).
SHELDRAKE, BRANDON Christopher (Voter ID number 119057894).
SANDERS, JACK Allen (Voter ID number 120419926).

15228 PRINCEWOOD LN
BAILEY, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 116226313).
SPEARS, TOLEAH Celeste (Voter ID number 115447717).
ADAMS, JACK Spurrier (Voter ID number 106668761).

15231 PRINCEWOOD LN
PASCHAL, XIOMARA GALLARDO (Voter ID number 106664234).
PASCHAL, MARK C. (Voter ID number 106663567).

15236 PRINCEWOOD LN
PRIETO, SHEILLA Mabell (Voter ID number 114030579).
SANTANA, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 113979838).
GOURLAY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102488346).

15237 PRINCEWOOD LN
HARRIS, CRYSTAL E. (Voter ID number 106655095).
HARRIS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106653865).
SMITH, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 106653863).
HARRIS, SKYLA Alexandra (Voter ID number 117387357).
HARRIS, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 119863732).

15244 PRINCEWOOD LN
PELKEY, DENIS M. (Voter ID number 106462581).
PELKEY, ELIZABETH Stella (Voter ID number 106546455).

15245 PRINCEWOOD LN
JARVIS, AIMEE (Voter ID number 114272644).
JARVIS, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 106652752).

15350 PRINCEWOOD LN
CAPURSO, EVELYN (Voter ID number 118719739).
CAPURSO, RONALD (Voter ID number 119887196).

15402 PEPPER PINE CT
DAVILA, ELIAS (Voter ID number 114078056).
DAVILA, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106606481).
THOMAS, CHEYENNE R. (Voter ID number 118024750).
THOMAS, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 119244251).
THOMAS, JON Wesley (Voter ID number 117900111).

15402 PRINCEWOOD LN
LUSSY, HENRY William (Voter ID number 116517445).

15406 PEPPER PINE CT
CROMHEECKE, CHRISTINA Rose (Voter ID number 114109832).
CROMHEECKE, JASON H. (Voter ID number 114109735).
HOPE, PORCHA ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 107192864).
LEOPOLD GARNETT, RACHAEL Anne (Voter ID number 106660291).

15407 PEPPER PINE CT
MCCAULEY, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114512166).

15408 PRINCEWOOD LN
HEAD, DAVID Arnold (Voter ID number 110841687).
HEAD, DAWN D. (Voter ID number 110841825).

15410 PEPPER PINE CT
JAIMES, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 115890736).
JAIMES, ROBERT Samuel (Voter ID number 114332482).

15411 PEPPER PINE CT
FRANZI, LORI Grace (Voter ID number 106656239).

15412 PRINCEWOOD LN
BOLDISSAR, BARRY M. (Voter ID number 105086482).

15414 PEPPER PINE CT
LEONARD, ALEXUS Latonya (Voter ID number 110865880).
LEONARD, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 115035075).

15415 PEPPER PINE CT
COLE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 114406354).
COLE, SCOTT Thomas (Voter ID number 114406358).

15418 PEPPER PINE CT
CARNEY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106590567).
CARNEY, JAMES Earl (Voter ID number 106609725).
CARNEY, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106609550).

15418 PRINCEWOOD LN
TATE, BARBARA June (Voter ID number 115482145).
TATE, HAROLD John (Voter ID number 115482033).

15421 PEPPER PINE CT
RIVERA, LUIS Manuel (Voter ID number 117180966).
RIVERA, OLGA Baez (Voter ID number 117181007).

15422 PEPPER PINE CT
BURNHAM, MARGARET (Voter ID number 118033120).
CORRADO, LUCAS Anthony (Voter ID number 118782393).
CORRADO, SARAH Jade (Voter ID number 120773482).

15426 PEPPER PINE CT
FLETCHER, CHESTER Durant (Voter ID number 118191834).
MINCKLEY-FLETCHER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 118191835).

15429 PEPPER PINE CT
LYMAN, AMY Millwood (Voter ID number 114223885).
LYMAN, SCOTT Randall (Voter ID number 114223916).

15430 PEPPER PINE CT
BASHAW, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 120328622).
ELLS, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 117001040).
ELLS, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 116859208).
CARROLL, MARY Theresa (Voter ID number 111215545).

15433 PEPPER PINE CT
WERNER, KRISTIN Danielle (Voter ID number 106463319).

15434 PEPPER PINE CT
JOSEPH, MARC Christopher (Voter ID number 120802146).
FRAIR, ANTHONY O. (Voter ID number 105773297).

15439 PEPPER PINE CT
OVINGTON, STEPHANIE Jo (Voter ID number 106660729).

15442 PEPPER PINE CT
DESSOURCES, LUDIE (Voter ID number 110913119).

15443 PEPPER PINE CT
CANGEME, JESSICA Annette (Voter ID number 110985285).
CANGEME, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 111137047).

15451 PEPPER PINE CT
MILLETT, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 107431605).

15501 PEPPER PINE CT
PETKUS, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 104925828).
POLKA, CHRIS Walter (Voter ID number 104779520).
POLKA, PAMELA Martha (Voter ID number 104925827).

15505 PEPPER PINE CT
PERRY, RYNNA P. (Voter ID number 101999734).

15509 PEPPER PINE CT
SALING, CARMELA Louise (Voter ID number 106365128).
SALING, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 106550396).

15538 LOCUSTBERRY CT
CHRISTIE, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 106346998).
CHRISTIE, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 106384227).
FRANZI, GRACE Demma (Voter ID number 106334955).
PALISI, PETER Thomas (Voter ID number 106637608).

15541 LOCUSTBERRY CT
BERTONE, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 117049434).
HENDRICKS, ADRIAN Tyrell (Voter ID number 117323607).
WHEELER, ALICIA Turquoise (Voter ID number 120455041).

15544 LOCUSTBERRY CT
WILLIAMS, DEREK Lee (Voter ID number 101200878).
WILLIAMS, MICHELE Bejna (Voter ID number 115738214).

15545 LOCUSTBERRY CT
JACKSON, KARINA Naomi (Voter ID number 106623074).
JACKSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106624863).

15548 LOCUSTBERRY CT
SOTOLONGO, ISRAEL Jesus (Voter ID number 110526172).
SOTOLONGO, MARIA Zamora (Voter ID number 110470334).

15549 LOCUSTBERRY CT
RUSSELL, LILIJA (Voter ID number 110890776).

15552 LOCUSTBERRY CT
KALNINS, ERICA Kalen (Voter ID number 106577285).
KERSHAW, GARY E. (Voter ID number 121166956).
PADONU, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 104390961).

15553 LOCUSTBERRY CT
O'BRIEN, HUBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 106548603).

15611 HEARTLEAF CT
PARISI, JAMIE D. (Voter ID number 106568364).

15618 HEARTLEAF CT
WELLS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 106680426).
WELLS, WAYNE Allan (Voter ID number 106669282).

15619 HEARTLEAF CT
WRIGHT, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 106683679).
WRIGHT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 106683681).

15622 HEARTLEAF CT
ROBERTS, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 106487982).
ROBERTS, KRISTA Dawn (Voter ID number 106607837).

15623 HEARTLEAF CT
WEIS, CHRISTI Michelle (Voter ID number 102617124).

15627 LEATHERLEAF LN
WILLIAMS, LA VERNE C. (Voter ID number 106639166).

15633 LEATHERLEAF LN
DIEGUEZ, DENIA (Voter ID number 114096901).

15637 LEATHERLEAF LN
HOFFMAN, JENNIFER Tavalieri (Voter ID number 106575397).

15643 LEATHERLEAF LN
BYRUM, ALAN M. (Voter ID number 114477476).
BYRUM, JO Ann (Voter ID number 114477486).

15647 LEATHERLEAF LN
JEFFRIES, RICKY Owens (Voter ID number 118325323).

15653 LEATHERLEAF LN
BARRETT, TANYA J. (Voter ID number 120548644).
MALDONADO SALGADO, CARMEN Dolores (Voter ID number 119994822).
MOYA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 106642431).

15701 LEATHERLEAF LN
THOMAS, MORRELL PATRICIA (Voter ID number 106602667).
GLADDEN, SENEQUA T. (Voter ID number 115001808).
THOMAS, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 114928201).

15705 LEATHERLEAF LN
ACQUAH-OTOO, ARABA Amba (Voter ID number 118004675).
IRIZARRY, PRUDENCIO (Voter ID number 117527224).
OTOO, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 118323826).
IRIZARRY, CLARISSA (Voter ID number 110701230).

15709 LEATHERLEAF LN
EDWARDS, DONALD Jason (Voter ID number 106527800).
EDWARDS, MADONNA Weaver (Voter ID number 106659226).

15713 LEATHERLEAF LN
HUDO, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 114200126).
HUDO, GUSTAVO L. (Voter ID number 114201624).
PAULICELLI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114184112).
BRUSTAD, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 114184114).

15717 LEATHERLEAF LN
SARABIA, BRYAN Edward (Voter ID number 106527628).
SARABIA, ANGELA Mae (Voter ID number 100490598).

15718 CEDAR ELM TER
FERNANDEZ, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 110890665).
YARATCH, ELIZABETH Torres (Voter ID number 110518612).
YARATCH, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 111056814).

15719 CEDAR ELM TER
LEHRER, SANDY Jed (Voter ID number 106483719).

15723 CEDAR ELM TER
ASBURY, TAMMILA Dawn (Voter ID number 115335313).
WARNER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 114655035).

15727 CEDAR ELM TER
CARTAGENA-RUIZ, RICARDO Miguel (Voter ID number 117730940).
LOVETT, LINDSAY Nicole (Voter ID number 116537329).
QUINT, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 115355314).
QUINT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 115737766).

15730 CEDAR ELM TER
REISWIG, ORAN Kent (Voter ID number 114584038).
REISWIG, LUCINDA Jean (Voter ID number 114495958).

15731 CEDAR ELM TER
RUSSO, TINA Annette (Voter ID number 110425205).
BLYTHE, YVONNE Antley (Voter ID number 115770880).

15734 CEDAR ELM TER
REEDER, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 107398092).
UPCHURCH, CRYSTAL Nicole (Voter ID number 115481298).

15735 CEDAR ELM TER
ARCHAMBAUH MIHULKA, KIM M. (Voter ID number 106386078).
MIHULKA, CORTNEY J. (Voter ID number 117002587).
ARCHAMBAULT, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 106371376).
SLOAT, HALLEY Amber (Voter ID number 114544066).

15742 CEDAR ELM TER
WILL, BETTY Ann Kaderka (Voter ID number 115872137).

15747 CEDAR ELM TER
FORBES, KAREN Marjorie (Voter ID number 114958876).

15750 CEDAR ELM TER
RODRIGUEZ, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 114950618).

15754 CEDAR ELM TER
MCREE, JERIE Nicole (Voter ID number 117488872).
MCREE, JON Michael (Voter ID number 117488842).
NOMIKOS, ANGELOS (Voter ID number 104395560).
NOMIKOS, ELIANA Carmen (Voter ID number 104395559).
NOMIKOS, NIKOLAS Norman (Voter ID number 117948828).

15757 CEDAR ELM TER
CRABB, ROAN Thomas (Voter ID number 106662906).
LINDSEY, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 120431796).

15758 CEDAR ELM TER
FRANCIS, FRANCSLYN A. (Voter ID number 115183324).
DECAMBRA, ELMA Hillirah (Voter ID number 118052072).

15762 CEDAR ELM TER
GUFFEY, IRA Leonard (Voter ID number 114834392).

15800 LEATHERLEAF LN
ALVAREZ, LAURISSA Christine (Voter ID number 111103716).

15801 LEATHERLEAF LN
MATOS, MARIA Rocco (Voter ID number 106684905).
SMITH, SERENA Gail (Voter ID number 113783757).
VIGLIOTTA, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 106660076).
MATOS, EDDIE Aurelio (Voter ID number 114787211).

15804 CEDAR ELM TER
CUSTER, KENNETH Stephen (Voter ID number 115549827).

15806 LEATHERLEAF LN
SINGH, NIKEEL Sewpersad (Voter ID number 107259821).
SINGH, SEROMONEY Sewpersad (Voter ID number 107215991).
SINGH, VISH Sewpersad (Voter ID number 107215988).

15807 LEATHERLEAF LN
SCULL, JUSTIN CLYDE (Voter ID number 116362369).
SCULL, SAUNDRA Dahlke (Voter ID number 110836223).
SHERRARD-MAURIN, BETH (Voter ID number 117676681).
WOODY, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 117057439).

15813 LEATHERLEAF LN
BOURGET, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 118647149).
GRAY, BART T. (Voter ID number 119933037).

15814 CEDAR ELM TER
CESEWSKI, VINCENZA (Voter ID number 114846277).

15815 CEDAR ELM TER
BRUNSWICK, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 114842414).
BRUNSWICK, ZACHARY Blair (Voter ID number 118954452).

15818 CEDAR ELM TER
COLLADO, CARLOS Joel (Voter ID number 110547829).
COLLADO, SAMANTHA Wiley (Voter ID number 111162076).

15818 LEATHERLEAF LN
GURNEY, REGINA Rosa (Voter ID number 110716760).
GURNEY, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 118543423).

15819 LEATHERLEAF LN
YAMOKOSKI, DEBORAH Frances (Voter ID number 107202272).
YAMOKOSKI, JON Charles (Voter ID number 107226842).

15822 CEDAR ELM TER
ELIASON, KRISTINA (Voter ID number 106574709).
ELIASON, MARC A. (Voter ID number 107001633).

15822 POND RUSH CT
MORALES, NELSON (Voter ID number 112860712).

15824 LEATHERLEAF LN
MONAGHAN, JASON David (Voter ID number 106659349).
MONAGHAN, NOELLE (Voter ID number 115611618).

15825 LEATHERLEAF LN
SUEHR, MARILYN (Voter ID number 121345692).

15825 POND RUSH CT
REYES, KANASHA Marie (Voter ID number 115691220).
REYES, MICHAEL Angel (Voter ID number 107049401).

15826 CEDAR ELM TER
HARDY, JESSIE (Voter ID number 102728675).
STEWART, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 107275818).
STUART, HEATHER Mary (Voter ID number 107257566).

15826 POND RUSH CT
MILLER, LINDA Anne (Voter ID number 106594336).
MILLER, LINDSAY F. (Voter ID number 106596310).
MILLER, PHILIP Francis (Voter ID number 106594335).
DEL CASTILLO, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 120046695).
MILLER, PHILIP William (Voter ID number 120053180).

15829 LEATHERLEAF LN
EYSTER, CHRISTOPHER Leonard (Voter ID number 117332273).
EYSTER, GEORGE Louis (Voter ID number 114011891).
EYSTER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 114011899).

15829 POND RUSH CT
MOONEYHAN, LAUREL D. (Voter ID number 106579024).
CLEMENTS, MOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117600466).
NELSON, DEVIN Troy (Voter ID number 117591677).

15830 CEDAR ELM TER
CASAZZA, LOLA M. (Voter ID number 121215901).

15830 LEATHERLEAF LN
CONNICK, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 121035189).
CONNICK, KENNETH Burton (Voter ID number 114128350).
CONNICK, RAELEIGH Diane (Voter ID number 119050790).
CONNICK, MARLA Jean (Voter ID number 114128337).

15830 POND RUSH CT
ROGERS, ANTHONY Lawrence (Voter ID number 114013084).

15834 CEDAR ELM TER
BURKE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106503226).
GAGER, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number 106605949).
MULLIGAN, ROBERT Donnally (Voter ID number 114783617).

15835 CEDAR ELM TER
STURKEY, KATHY (Voter ID number 114020383).
STURKEY, MIZELL (Voter ID number 114217891).

15835 LEATHERLEAF LN
FOSSA, ANDREW Robert (Voter ID number 106469202).

15836 LEATHERLEAF LN
SHIHADEH, AHMAD MOHAMAD (Voter ID number 106679774).

15837 POND RUSH CT
KASPER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 115265198).
KASPER, MICHELE (Voter ID number 115265187).

15838 CEDAR ELM TER
BRITO, JOSE Xavier (Voter ID number 106658646).
FUGATT, THOMAS Dean (Voter ID number 114014485).

15839 CEDAR ELM TER
NICHOLSON, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 106653408).

15840 LEATHERLEAF LN
BANDY, HEATHER Lawdermilt (Voter ID number 106485630).
BANDY, JASON Ryan (Voter ID number 106457799).

15841 LEATHERLEAF LN
HODIERNE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106634130).

15841 POND RUSH CT
OTERO, NIDIA E. (Voter ID number 110177934).
QUINONES, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 109905020).

15842 CEDAR ELM TER
FREEMAN, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 117991388).
FREEMAN, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 111038942).
FREEMAN, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 120604583).

15842 POND RUSH CT
ELLIS, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 115479252).
GOFFIO, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 106454610).

15843 CEDAR ELM TER
GERTH, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 113514115).

15845 POND RUSH CT
VEGA, LORNA E. (Voter ID number 110836371).
VEGA, OMAR E. (Voter ID number 110540633).

15846 POND RUSH CT
SMITH, KIMBERLY Grace (Voter ID number 117030530).

15847 LEATHERLEAF LN
FERGUSON, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106524164).
GAUDION, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 111136474).

15848 LEATHERLEAF LN
SMITH, KELLY Lauren (Voter ID number 121117764).
SMITH, KEVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 121117657).

15850 CEDAR ELM TER
KOZAK, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107131964).
KOZAK, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 113785657).

15850 POND RUSH CT
MADISON, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110675909).

15852 LEATHERLEAF LN
ADAMS, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 110774666).
ADAMS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110761194).

15853 LEATHERLEAF LN
ABEL, LANCE J. (Voter ID number 111240825).
ABEL, NICOLE (Voter ID number 110664878).

15854 POND RUSH CT
ROPER, DWIGHT A. (Voter ID number 110702080).

15855 POND RUSH CT
BERG, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 115525348).
BERG, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 115516416).

15856 LEATHERLEAF LN
RILEY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110678340).
MILLER, RYAN Eugene (Voter ID number 110801990).

15900 LEATHERLEAF LN
AITES, ANNA Alberta (Voter ID number 117553769).

15902 CEDAR ELM TER
SOTO, MARIANNE Yesenia (Voter ID number 104369769).

15903 LEATHERLEAF LN
BRADLEY, DEANNA LORENNE (Voter ID number 106447898).
LA POSKY, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 117308300).
BRADLEY, JOSHUA Shawn (Voter ID number 106656666).

15906 CEDAR ELM TER
VINSON, BRIDGET Rodell (Voter ID number 107378906).

15908 LEATHERLEAF LN
HILLIARD, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 121268959).
HILLIARD, RONALD Scott (Voter ID number 121268923).
LUPPERGER, KIERSTON Brooke (Voter ID number 121353699).

15909 LEATHERLEAF LN
AHMED, DALAL Fouad (Voter ID number 115723030).
HAMMAD, MAJD Mahmoud (Voter ID number 121262867).
NAWABIT, DEANA Jamal (Voter ID number 120105491).
NAWABIT, JAMAL A. (Voter ID number 115722942).

15912 POND RUSH CT
DONOVAN, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number 106682676).
DONOVAN, SEAN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 106682678).

15913 POND RUSH CT
CURRIE, FORREST Dylan (Voter ID number 111172749).

15914 CEDAR ELM TER
BUONINCONTRO, AGNES (Voter ID number 106352062).
ALAIMO, JUDYTH A. (Voter ID number 106359884).
ALAIMO, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 106578509).

15915 LEATHERLEAF LN
SCHOONARD, BETTY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114296578).
SCHOONARD, TED Allen (Voter ID number 114296592).

15918 POND RUSH CT
BRYAN, APRIL A. (Voter ID number 116458549).
BRYAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111268479).
BRYAN, TATIANA Caseley (Voter ID number 121115570).

15921 LEATHERLEAF LN
CASTRILLON LONDONO, JAYME Alberto (Voter ID number 119544277).
CASTRILLON, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119112255).
RUIZ, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 119544283).

15924 POND RUSH CT
DENSON, ADRIAN O. (Voter ID number 114864745).
DENSON, CHARLOTTTE Jane (Voter ID number 106639942).

15925 POND RUSH CT
DAY, JANET Doris (Voter ID number 114441134).
DAY, PETER Michael (Voter ID number 114441147).

15930 POND RUSH CT
KUENZLER, KIMBERLY Edwina (Voter ID number 100406170).

15931 POND RUSH CT
BANKER, BEATRICE F. (Voter ID number 106683983).
BANKER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 106683982).
BANKER, REX E. (Voter ID number 106683980).

15933 LEATHERLEAF LN
CINTRON, DAISY (Voter ID number 110995133).
RUIZ CINTRON, ANDRES (Voter ID number 107156122).

15935 POND RUSH CT
DAVIS, DANIELLE Nichole (Voter ID number 107184251).
DAVIS, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 107162815).

15939 LEATHERLEAF LN
COLON, RICARDO Luis (Voter ID number 110877593).
COLON, MELANNIE M. (Voter ID number 120393644).
RUSSELL, EVELYN (Voter ID number 106426090).
RUSSELL, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 106364270).

15940 POND RUSH CT
CANGAS, PERLITA I. (Voter ID number 120410418).

15942 LEATHERLEAF LN
STRAND, KRISTINA Ragna (Voter ID number 118957887).

15944 POND RUSH CT
LUGO, EMILIANO (Voter ID number 120453782).
MILLER, MARIE Jessica (Voter ID number 117336006).
ROJAS, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 111040189).

15945 POND RUSH CT
NUZZO-BASILE, SHANDA M. (Voter ID number 112034319).

15946 LEATHERLEAF LN
DELISI, JADE Alen (Voter ID number 112064655).
KOHNKE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102389070).
SEXTON-KOHNKE, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 102358583).

15950 LEATHERLEAF LN
CONCEPCION, ROGER Augustine (Voter ID number 110805131).
MUNOZ, KARLA Michelle (Voter ID number 111031836).
MUNOZ, MISAEL (Voter ID number 110640862).

15950 POND RUSH CT
COOLE, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 118232996).
FUETTERE, LEON Maurice (Voter ID number 110489320).
FUETTERE, LEE Michael (Voter ID number 111140426).

15951 POND RUSH CT
MACIAS, ALAN (Voter ID number 114997393).
ORTEGA PANTOJA, ELENID (Voter ID number 120583869).
ORTEGA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 114887606).

15954 LEATHERLEAF LN
ZORRILLA, FELIX Francisco (Voter ID number 120928363).
ZORRILLA, JORGE F. (Voter ID number 115757410).
ZORRILLA, JOSEFA (Voter ID number 120928376).
ZORRILLA, MARILIN (Voter ID number 115903642).

15958 LEATHERLEAF LN
PALO, JANICE Elaine (Voter ID number 114040812).
PALO, ANTHONY Charles (Voter ID number 114422051).
PALO, ANTHONY Vincent (Voter ID number 115487327).
PALO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110810836).

16026 STATE RD 52
FIELDS, CARISSA RAYE (Voter ID number 106492184).

16750 STATE RD 52
BEXLEY, JAMES Phillips (Voter ID number 106584299).
BEXLEY, MABEL H. (Voter ID number 106577012).

17000 TORVEST CT
WOMACK, JARED C. (Voter ID number 115604999).

17001 TORVEST CT
BRITTON, MELINDA Mae (Voter ID number 120366119).
HALL, HERBERT S. (Voter ID number 120366151).
STEWART, ERICK Darnale (Voter ID number 120272565).

17002 HOLMBY CT
LEE, COBIE R. (Voter ID number 106670528).
LEE, JAMES Wesley (Voter ID number 106677021).

17002 ONGAR CT
ALTAMORE, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number 115829861).
ALTAMORE, LEAH H. (Voter ID number 118154033).
THOMAS, ROBERT Lowell (Voter ID number 104410208).

17003 LIXBERRY WAY
FORD, MARTIN Edward (Voter ID number 111121705).
VIDAL, JOSE Alfredo (Voter ID number 110965889).
VIDAL, VERONICA Cecilia (Voter ID number 110885250).
FORD, ANTHONY H. (Voter ID number 117296422).

17004 LIXBERRY WAY
BESTOR, MICHELE Lee (Voter ID number 110508368).

17006 HOLMBY CT
AUSTIN, DIANE Margaret (Voter ID number 106677460).

17006 ONGAR CT
MOCK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106577658).
MOCK, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 106649470).
TESFAGIORGIS, SAMUEL G. (Voter ID number 115734952).

17006 TORVEST CT
FISCHER, ASHLEIGH Renee (Voter ID number 114058285).
FISCHER, FRANK George (Voter ID number 104412257).

17007 LIXBERRY WAY
JESSUP, SHELLEY Leigh (Voter ID number 106654805).
MC DERMOTT, RYAN Robert (Voter ID number 103532962).

17007 TORVEST CT
PALAZZI, TAMMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 106926999).
PALAZZI, JASON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 107433006).

17008 ODESSA DR
MURPHY, CHARRISSE M. (Voter ID number 117180209).

17010 ONGAR CT
KETZ, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 106647149).
BELCHER, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 114941817).

17010 TORVEST CT
OTERO, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 111201600).
OTERO-FLORES, ELIONER (Voter ID number 114867654).

17011 LIXBERRY WAY
SOLOVEV, MIKHAIL (Voter ID number 119672114).

17011 ODESSA DR
LANIGAN, NELLE Idelle (Voter ID number 111051278).
MARTEL, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 111248299).
MARTEL, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 116289305).
DESKINS, TED Lynn (Voter ID number 113756651).

17011 TORVEST CT
DELRE, MONICA Ann (Voter ID number 106061585).
DELRE, STEVEN (Voter ID number 106096501).

17012 ONGAR CT
MAHARAJ, DEBBIE Ann (Voter ID number 114245147).

17014 HOLMBY CT
WILLIAMS, LAVERNE D. (Voter ID number 114110967).
WILLIAMS, OTIS (Voter ID number 114108569).

17014 ODESSA DR
BORTON, CAROLYN Rae (Voter ID number 114338430).
BORTON, JASON Elliot (Voter ID number 114338421).

17014 ONGAR CT
AMATO, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 119747100).

17015 HOLMBY CT
BINGHAM, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 110830268).
BINGHAM, KATHRYN Renee (Voter ID number 106672551).

17015 LIXBERRY WAY
FERRER, RICARDO Javier (Voter ID number 111158363).

17015 ODESSA DR
CURTIS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111199041).
CURTIS, DESI R. (Voter ID number 110617313).

17015 ONGAR CT
GLASGO, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 115399680).

17016 LIXBERRY WAY
THORNTON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 110912076).
THORNTON, TONYA Gail (Voter ID number 115987519).

17016 TORVEST CT
VENTURA ORTIZ, HECTOR E. (Voter ID number 110669351).
WALKER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 111157483).

17017 LIXBERRY WAY
RUSS, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 115024526).
RUSS, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 111258986).

17019 HOLMBY CT
TARAZONA, ELVIS Antonio (Voter ID number 119512023).

17019 LIXBERRY WAY
HARVARD, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110761423).
HARVARD, SHAUN Michael (Voter ID number 110721416).

17019 ONGAR CT
FABIAN, LASZLO Ferenc (Voter ID number 110663179).

17020 ODESSA DR
SMITH, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 121178889).

17021 ODESSA DR
MILLAN, NELSON D. (Voter ID number 120112161).

17022 TORVEST CT
NAVARRO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 119835749).
OLIVARES, TIBISAY (Voter ID number 119835765).

17023 HOLMBY CT
HUBBARD, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number 106675584).
RAMOS, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 104124773).

17023 LIXBERRY WAY
MCCARTHY, ALEX Daniel (Voter ID number 115392381).

17024 LIXBERRY WAY
COLON, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 114304950).
MOLINA, BRUNILDA C. (Voter ID number 110885048).

17025 LIXBERRY WAY
ARCE, OSWALDO L. (Voter ID number 117896411).
RIVERA, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 120255314).

17026 HOLMBY CT
HAZELTINE, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 110638063).

17026 LIXBERRY WAY
FERGUSON, CRAIG Eugene (Voter ID number 111215546).

17026 ODESSA DR
VARANDAS, JORGE Antonio (Voter ID number 106641981).
GUZAN, VANESSA Leigh (Voter ID number 114941689).

17027 HOLMBY CT
PIPOLI, JUAN S. (Voter ID number 114765477).
DEL VALLE, CATALINA (Voter ID number 120425398).
PIPOLI, DORA Adriana (Voter ID number 119045629).

17027 ONGAR CT
HOCHHAUSER, AARON (Voter ID number 107090299).
HOCHHAUSER, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 107223588).

17029 LIXBERRY WAY
BLAIR, KIMBERLY Dee (Voter ID number 106667710).
BLAIR, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 107280804).

17029 TORVEST CT
CHANCE, AIDA J. (Voter ID number 115371942).

17030 ODESSA DR
HERBST, AMANDA (Voter ID number 116183686).
HERBST, DIANE (Voter ID number 106387936).
HERBST, MEGAN Caroline (Voter ID number 116226370).
HERBST, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 106393219).

17031 HOLMBY CT
TUITE, MARK Robert (Voter ID number 116962088).
TUITE, VICTORIA Rose (Voter ID number 116123838).

17031 LIXBERRY WAY
SCHULER, MARILYN Espinosa (Voter ID number 116651580).
SCHULER, RANDALL Ryan (Voter ID number 110741801).

17031 ONGAR CT
HERRERA MELLADO, MARIA (Voter ID number 121178846).
MARTIN, GREGORY Wayne (Voter ID number 117255180).
SPIENSAO, ROMAN Wilton (Voter ID number 115427877).

17032 LIXBERRY WAY
ACEVEDO SERRANO, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 120770171).

17032 TORVEST CT
SHEVELAND, DANA Rae (Voter ID number 118402127).
SHEVELAND, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 118583284).
SHEVELAND, TYCEN Jon (Voter ID number 118975591).

17033 TORVEST CT
ASTURIAS, ANGIE P. (Voter ID number 115626809).
ASTURIAS, GORDON A. (Voter ID number 110752876).

17034 ONGAR CT
JOHNSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 115273770).
JOHNSON, ROSS L. (Voter ID number 114942144).

17035 LIXBERRY WAY
JOHNS, EVA Maria (Voter ID number 106542012).
JOHNS, BRYCE Collin (Voter ID number 106575368).

17035 ONGAR CT
MEDINA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 120345101).
PELAEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 120341640).

17035 STATE RD 52
HEASLEY, BILLY A. (Voter ID number 106469880).

17036 HOLMBY CT
REIN, MELISSA Alison (Voter ID number 110908565).
ROSTETTER, JOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110855348).

17036 LIXBERRY WAY
MOJICA, HECTOR Luis (Voter ID number 116059698).

17036 ODESSA DR
WHITE, DESTINI Dawn (Voter ID number 114197164).

17037 LIXBERRY WAY
DYKE, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 119031260).

17038 TORVEST CT
CIFUENTES, JOHN Alexander (Voter ID number 121211148).
GARCIA MEDINA, LINA Paola (Voter ID number 121001044).
STAHL, BETH A. (Voter ID number 107930429).
STAHL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 107930666).

17039 TORVEST CT
PENZATO, MELANIE (Voter ID number 106434235).
PENZATO, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 110654273).

17040 HOLMBY CT
GRAFFEO, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 110724032).
SORIANO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 117144333).

17040 ONGAR CT
LOPEZ, CARMEN Natividad (Voter ID number 110053024).
RUIZ REYES, VICTOR Antonio (Voter ID number 110080955).
RUIZ, CHRISTIAN Omar (Voter ID number 110322799).

17043 LIXBERRY WAY
WOODARD, JAMES Marshall (Voter ID number 110873781).
WOODARD, JENNIFER Michele (Voter ID number 110858620).

17043 ONGAR CT
AGUDO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 120288276).

17043 TORVEST CT
ANDERSON, TANISHA Briana (Voter ID number 119460301).
BASS, STELLA (Voter ID number 107138952).

17044 HOLMBY CT
ARROYO, DORA (Voter ID number 117162854).
MARCHI, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 118261968).

17047 LIXBERRY WAY
CRABTREE, JOSHUA Cole (Voter ID number 110928141).
MONTALVO, ARISTIDES (Voter ID number 116750866).

17047 ONGAR CT
PEREZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 110601790).
PEREZ, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 110737800).

17048 LIXBERRY WAY
MARTINEZ-HERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 115015114).

17048 TORVEST CT
BALL, EARL P. (Voter ID number 110815691).
CARABALLO BALL, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 111156752).
DORSEY, ANGELIQUE Sheree (Voter ID number 118420392).

17050 HOLMBY CT
DELOSREYES, MARIO David (Voter ID number 116997543).
DE LOS REYES, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110675986).

17050 ODESSA DR
BEAUDIN, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 106660859).
BEAUDIN, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 106661493).

17051 LIXBERRY WAY
OBANDO, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 119047535).
URZOLA, RUTH Y. (Voter ID number 118959555).
OBANDO, JORGE I. (Voter ID number 118815531).

17051 ONGAR CT
KORS, JILL Christine (Voter ID number 111075121).
KORS, JOSEPH Scott (Voter ID number 110654380).

17052 TORVEST CT
HARRIS, COLLIN Anderson (Voter ID number 118294139).
HARRIS, DARREN A. (Voter ID number 120353574).
HARRIS, FANCICA Camella (Voter ID number 119800179).

17053 TORVEST CT
ORDONEZ, SUSANNA Lucia (Voter ID number 116850108).
ORTEGA, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 117844224).
ORTEGA, REBECCA Christina (Voter ID number 111129955).

17056 LIXBERRY WAY
PAGANO, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 116494492).
PAGANO, KATE E. (Voter ID number 116439984).

17056 TORVEST CT
KOTULA, ANTHONY Mathew (Voter ID number 100791898).

17057 TORVEST CT
GARROBO, FLORANTE Vergara (Voter ID number 115223549).
GARROBO, LUCINA Ocampo (Voter ID number 115578950).

17100 ODESSA DR
BELCHER, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 106632277).

17106 ODESSA DR
MOORER, LISA (Voter ID number 111074515).
ROMERO, EDWARD Devon (Voter ID number 120045318).
MOORER, SHERMAN Devon (Voter ID number 116559208).

17110 ODESSA DR
CINTRON, ARNALDO Luis (Voter ID number 106664343).
CINTRON, LAURA P. (Voter ID number 106662684).

17116 ODESSA DR
HANEY, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 106662194).
HANEY, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 120615437).
HANEY, STACEY Marie (Voter ID number 106496698).

17204 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
HENRY, LEIGHTON Leon (Voter ID number 106608982).

17214 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
VALLE, IVETA (Voter ID number 116684979).
VALLE, JARED (Voter ID number 116794790).

17220 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
BIFITU, ADUGNA Biratu (Voter ID number 114062026).
BIRATU, BETLHEM A. (Voter ID number 116622907).

17221 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
KIVISTO, STACEE Dawn (Voter ID number 110990217).

17224 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
COURCHANE, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 110749863).
COURCHANE, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 107381020).
LONG, RICHARD Arthur (Voter ID number 110918760).

17226 POPPY FIELDS LN
RESNICK, LESLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110575378).
RESNICK, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 106397115).
RUTKIN, DAVID (Voter ID number 110833794).
WEEKS, AMBER Leigh (Voter ID number 117161132).

17227 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
TRAPANI, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 116464949).
TRAPANI, SHANNEA Maria (Voter ID number 110902957).

17228 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
ANTHONY, ERIN Colleen (Voter ID number 117511013).
SASSONE, STACEY Kathleen (Voter ID number 115322173).

17228 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
GANNON, EUGENE P. (Voter ID number 111570905).
GANNON, SYLVIA Honey (Voter ID number 111571578).

17231 POPPY FIELDS LN
FONG-YEE, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 115157604).
GLASS, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 110498409).

17232 POPPY FIELDS LN
ABELL, SARA (Voter ID number 117120658).

17233 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
FUNDERBURK, JOSHUA Hoyt (Voter ID number 106555992).

17234 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
HOLLIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 102675065).
HOLLIS, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119618500).
KLEE, SUSAN Margaret (Voter ID number 111085059).
FONES, MICHELLE Lauren (Voter ID number 114652902).

17234 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
LONG, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 118926480).

17235 POPPY FIELDS LN
CUSTER, JO ANN (Voter ID number 110876518).
MILLAN, VIVINO (Voter ID number 114926109).
CUSTER, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 104372758).

17236 POPPY FIELDS LN
SIRAGUSA, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 114619336).

17237 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
VREELAND, DONNA Defelice (Voter ID number 114169517).
VREELAND, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 110576639).

17239 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
TAVERAS, MIGUEL HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 106645870).
TAVERAS, RUTH (Voter ID number 106645869).

17242 POPPY FIELDS LN
COLON RODRIGUEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 114271762).
COLON, DAVID Divanie (Voter ID number 119265720).
JENKINS, ULHWA (Voter ID number 106616267).
JENKINS, DAVID McFadden (Voter ID number 106509845).

17243 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
BELL, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 106647202).
BELL, LORI A. (Voter ID number 106647203).

17243 POPPY FIELDS LN
GARCIA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 110902339).
GARCIA, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 110563149).

17244 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
HAYES, ALEXANDRIA Marie (Voter ID number 119076937).

17248 POPPY FIELDS LN
CALTA, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 111010300).

17249 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
SOEHL, SHANNON Meissner (Voter ID number 107306769).

17252 POPPY FIELDS LN
JONES, MARIELY (Voter ID number 114934232).
MARRERO, EFRAIN Enrique (Voter ID number 117728805).
MARRERO, MARISELI (Voter ID number 114721455).

17253 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
SHELLMAN, TAMIKA DIONE (Voter ID number 106683029).
SHELLMAN, NORRISE Tremaine (Voter ID number 106669968).

17304 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
HAN, INSUK (Voter ID number 115813549).

17304 POPPY FIELDS LN
ESCOBAR, EDDIE Manuel (Voter ID number 115445243).

17304 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
AZIZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120623204).
AZIZ, MANAL Albert (Voter ID number 120811189).

17305 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
HOWELL, MARCIA A A (Voter ID number 106639809).
MCKENZIE, XAVIER T. (Voter ID number 114443223).

17310 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
JEMISON, VIRGINIA Louise (Voter ID number 114529718).
MUNDY, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 114101305).
PACHECO, MANA T. (Voter ID number 116967029).

17311 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
KARTALI, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 110681395).
KARTALI, STEVEN William (Voter ID number 115012496).

17312 POPPY FIELDS LN
CANDELARIA RAMOS, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110797802).
RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110743759).

17316 POPPY FIELDS LN
CARDOZO, ALVARO (Voter ID number 119049035).
PULGAR CARDOZO, VALERIA (Voter ID number 115369777).

17316 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
CHACON, TED Jason (Voter ID number 118933669).
MORET-ZAYAS, JESSICA (Voter ID number 111134567).
ZAYAS, DENNIS Anthony (Voter ID number 121111103).
ZAYAS, DENNIS (Voter ID number 113970282).
MORET, DOMINIC Alexander (Voter ID number 118217261).

17317 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
MCVEIGH, KARI Lynn (Voter ID number 110781305).

17320 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
ELCOOK, WILLIAM Loney (Voter ID number 119920739).
RAFTER, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 118363080).
RAFTER, JOSEPH Dewey (Voter ID number 120576645).
RAFTER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106666007).
RAFTER, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 106661087).
RAFTER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 106659056).

17320 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
BRACETTY, ALEXIS Marie (Voter ID number 117961074).
BRACETTY, BRITTNEY Lee (Voter ID number 117312105).
SANTANA, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 106651525).
VESSEL, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 111215790).

17322 MINT LEAF LN
STEVENS, LEAH Marie (Voter ID number 106577515).
STEVENS, DANIEL Otis (Voter ID number 120631584).
WARD, LEAH Rachelle (Voter ID number 115047790).
WARD, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 115023144).

17322 POPPY FIELDS LN
CLEMENTS, STEVI (Voter ID number 110918456).
SHOWS, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 120095249).

17323 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
ROUHANA, ELIE J. (Voter ID number 120264970).
ROUHANA, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 107121688).

17324 GARDEN HEATH CT
CADLE, ADRIENNE Woodley (Voter ID number 110904026).
CADLE, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 112724512).

17326 POPPY FIELDS LN
BURGOS RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE Alfonso (Voter ID number 110729528).
BURGOS, EDDIE Javier (Voter ID number 119157316).
VISAG, JEFFREY Anthony (Voter ID number 114638395).

17326 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
HARRIS, PETER Granville (Voter ID number 110637880).

17328 MINT LEAF LN
CANNON, CORDELIA I. (Voter ID number 107322222).
ALAM, SURMAST (Voter ID number 119811504).
MADHUBI, NAZNIN (Voter ID number 120054115).

17329 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
CARLSON, DEREK David (Voter ID number 106536422).
CARLSON, SHANALEE (Voter ID number 106683193).
HECKES, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 120352746).
SCHAEFER, CHARLES Warren (Voter ID number 106681775).

17330 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
BAKER, JAMIL R. (Voter ID number 116948245).
OLIVER, SHERIF A. (Voter ID number 116789051).

17332 MINT LEAF LN
PEREZ, ADRIAN D. (Voter ID number 111219229).
SANTIAGO, MADELYN (Voter ID number 113794193).

17333 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
SANTIAGO, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 120782148).
SANTIAGO, ANTHONY Alex (Voter ID number 120075600).
SANTIAGO, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 110738956).
SANTIAGO, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 106664814).

17335 MINT LEAF LN
HU, FOOMAI (Voter ID number 110336769).
PHEN, JAMES (Voter ID number 120386202).

17339 MINT LEAF LN
DONADO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 118153743).

17340 GARDEN HEATH CT
SCHREIBER, BRIDGET Rose (Voter ID number 114540837).
SCHREIBER, JASON Bradley (Voter ID number 114540834).
SEMIDEY, HEIDI Ann (Voter ID number 111154514).

17340 MINT LEAF LN
WHITE, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 110827626).

17342 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
CRUZ, FELIX JORGE (Voter ID number 106671019).

17342 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
ALLEN, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 106677801).
ALLEN, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 106677804).
HUMISTON, LESLIE Miranda (Voter ID number 107140681).
OAKES, BRIAN (Voter ID number 104400943).
OAKES, YARIXA Maria (Voter ID number 104415267).

17343 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
RODRIGUEZ, FLOR DELIZ (Voter ID number 115917316).
MELENDEZ ALVARADO, LUIS Raul (Voter ID number 115684170).

17343 MINT LEAF LN
CHERRY, BRIDGET Ann (Voter ID number 106585143).
ROBINSON, LASHELL Ilene (Voter ID number 114413179).
CHERRY, JAMES John (Voter ID number 118394459).
ROBINSON, RANDALL (Voter ID number 117111306).

17344 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
THORNE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 106651748).

17344 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
STOREY, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 110439930).
STOREY, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110537504).

17344 GARDEN HEATH CT
DIXON, ALEXIS Maggie (Voter ID number 118786300).
DIXON, ERIC Jon (Voter ID number 106551101).

17346 BUMBLEBEE PASS
RAMACCO, MELISSA Audrey (Voter ID number 118771744).

17346 MINT LEAF LN
FALCON, IGNACIO (Voter ID number 111249927).

17347 MINT LEAF LN
DECKER, HENRY (Voter ID number 117281276).
DECKER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106565142).
OCCHICONE, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 106629194).
SANCHEZ, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 116042140).
SANCHEZ, JORGE David (Voter ID number 111152995).

17348 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
PLYER, IAN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 106676220).
KEITHLY, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 110724590).

17348 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
MORERA, DEVINE (Voter ID number 120462205).
MORERA, HENRY M. (Voter ID number 114603064).
DELGADILLO, DORA (Voter ID number 118019206).

17349 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
MCCAY, BECKY Marie (Voter ID number 106602402).

17349 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
JACOBS, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 102575411).

17350 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
GAUTHIER, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number 106644558).
GAUTHIER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 106644568).

17350 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
ALVAREZ, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110991747).

17350 GARDEN HEATH CT
BERND, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 116840760).
BONDI, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 100235032).
PETRINI, MONICA Ann (Voter ID number 106555295).

17351 BUMBLEBEE PASS
DAVIS, KATRINA Janine (Voter ID number 119547579).

17351 MINT LEAF LN
HOCHSTEIN, BRIAN FRANK (Voter ID number 114884598).
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 111056220).
VANDERHEIDE, MELODY Ann (Voter ID number 115790717).

17352 BUMBLEBEE PASS
ROSCOE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106646906).
ROSCOE, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 115881377).

17352 MINT LEAF LN
EMILIONE, MASSIMO E. (Voter ID number 100554598).
TAMBURELLO, ROSE (Voter ID number 100573714).

17353 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
RAMRAKHYANI, JITENDRA (Voter ID number 110911274).

17354 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
VEGA, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 106648601).
VEGA, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106648603).
VEGA, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 106668556).

17354 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
GALINDO, DANETH M. (Voter ID number 107306209).
SCHUSTERMAN, DAVID Samson (Voter ID number 118772715).
SCHUSTERMAN, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 118771082).

17354 WHISPER BREEZE WAY
BLANTON, CUMA Laraine (Voter ID number 110743572).

17355 MINT LEAF LN
HUYNH, AMANDA Ngoc (Voter ID number 106637914).
OLIVER, MARLA Jean (Voter ID number 120316294).

17400 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
BLACKMON, JESSICA Alicia (Voter ID number 119416822).
BLACKMON, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 119416948).

17400 BUMBLEBEE PASS
JONES, ROBYN E. (Voter ID number 105731307).
JONES, STEPHANIE Martin (Voter ID number 106644338).
JONES, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 106644339).

17401 BLOOMING FIELDS DR
MULDOWNEY, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 106661905).
MULDOWNEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 106661904).
MULDOWNEY, TIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 116975425).

17401 BUMBLEBEE PASS
MCCREARY, JACKIE Diane (Voter ID number 106567901).
MCCREARY, LAWRENCE Edwin (Voter ID number 106569084).
MCCREARY, SHELLEY M. (Voter ID number 113732746).

17402 GARDEN HEATH CT
HERNANDEZ, JANETH (Voter ID number 115004046).

17406 GARDEN HEATH CT
SCOGGINS, JEREMY Paul (Voter ID number 106515807).
SCOGGINS, SARAH Grace (Voter ID number 106525055).

17407 GARDEN HEATH CT
GUMMOE, KYLE Casey (Voter ID number 117295542).

17408 GARDEN HEATH CT
PAIZ, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 111187108).

17409 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
LITTKE, NICHOLAS Jon (Voter ID number 117106707).
BURGER, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 106683021).
SALEFSKE, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 115324388).

17409 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
ALIDAEI, MEHRAN R. (Voter ID number 111188665).

17412 GARDEN HEATH CT
NUNEZ, CHANTELLE (Voter ID number 120367829).
NUNEZ, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 119087313).
OTTENWALDER, WENDY (Voter ID number 115623016).

17413 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
HAMBERLIN, STACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 106664953).
HAMBERLIN, JESSE J. (Voter ID number 106664073).
KELLY, CLARA E. (Voter ID number 104379756).

17413 GARDEN HEATH CT
SANCHEZ, JOSE Damian (Voter ID number 117851213).

17413 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
WASHINGTON, AKEEM Deshawn (Voter ID number 116374255).
KSOURI, SALIHA (Voter ID number 110775821).

17416 GARDEN HEATH CT
PRZYWARA, LEE (Voter ID number 120383460).

17417 GARDEN HEATH CT
MORENO, LEONARDO R. (Voter ID number 114790064).
THOMPSON, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 106496654).
WYNE, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 107093589).

17417 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
HOUSTON, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 121095701).
HOUSTON, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 115741267).

17419 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
DAVIS, FRANKIE Lee (Voter ID number 106645441).
BINGHAM, NAKITA Calvon (Voter ID number 116532091).
DAVIS, CALVON N. (Voter ID number 106645439).

17420 GARDEN HEATH CT
MCCLENNY, REBEKAH Lynn (Voter ID number 120709322).

17421 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
TESFAYE, SOLOMON Mulugeta (Voter ID number 110782046).
WORKU, BETHLEHAM Mulugeta (Voter ID number 117527055).
WORKU, MULUGETA Tesfaye (Voter ID number 110952219).

17425 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
AUSTIN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110978869).
JACKSON, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 115899612).

17427 GARDEN HEATH CT
MALE, SCOTT Daniel (Voter ID number 106607161).

17429 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
PETERSON, ETHAN C. (Voter ID number 115329405).

17429 GARDEN HEATH CT
MOREY, JASON Randell (Voter ID number 105462560).

17429 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
SUTTON, ALBERT Lamarr (Voter ID number 118548511).
WATERS, NANCY Darlene (Voter ID number 106682295).

17431 GARDEN HEATH CT
FERGUSON, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 110755789).

17432 GARDEN HEATH CT
ARREDONDO, RAQUEL Maria (Voter ID number 117696742).
DILEO-FLEMING, DEREK James (Voter ID number 116829290).

17433 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
FINNEGAN, ANNA Maria (Voter ID number 106643509).
FINNEGAN, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 106643510).

17433 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
BARNHART, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 115675829).
CIFUENTES, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 120200713).
CIFUENTES, JOSSEPH A. (Voter ID number 119536696).

17436 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
FONTANEZ, LEONOR (Voter ID number 109412501).

17436 STINCHAR DR
MARTINEZ, LUZ Adriana (Voter ID number 120769062).

17437 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
PAGE, CRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 115143809).
PAGE, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 115143812).
PRATER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 107385006).
PRATER, TYSON Ray (Voter ID number 107351413).

17437 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
THOMPSON, SHANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120240892).

17438 GARDEN HEATH CT
ASIA, STEPHANIE Tome (Voter ID number 119794075).
TOME, ANGELO Arruda (Voter ID number 103131627).
CAEZ, SYNTHIA (Voter ID number 115142305).

17438 SANDGATE CT
STRAWSER, ANDREW Brian (Voter ID number 110526795).
STRAWSER, PAYTON Ann (Voter ID number 120932307).
ALLEN, SHALONDA Monique (Voter ID number 118979779).

17438 STINCHAR DR
CULLISON, HILTON Roy (Voter ID number 106513855).

17440 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
DILLON, JENNIFER Kg (Voter ID number 106654489).
DILLON, LOYD Calvin (Voter ID number 106654486).
REYES, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117519756).

17441 BALMAHA DR
BASTIEN, JOVANNA (Voter ID number 118026703).
BAUTISTA, JOSEPHITE (Voter ID number 109518479).
BRIONES, ANDREW Phillip (Voter ID number 115932696).
LAKOS, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 115932714).

17441 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
ALIDAEI, MEHRDAD (Voter ID number 111027891).

17441 HUGH LN
ARNETT, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 118132806).

17441 SANDGATE CT
BURKHART, ANDREA Michelle (Voter ID number 106646703).
SMOLEY, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 113024759).

17442 BALMAHA DR
BHIM, JOHN (Voter ID number 120633169).
BHIM, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 120689290).
BHIM, NAOMI K. (Voter ID number 118709632).

17442 GLENAPP DR
RIVERA, DESIREE Denise (Voter ID number 119828212).
VIDAL, ADELICIA M. (Voter ID number 106682916).
VIDAL, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 106668361).

17442 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
GAITAN, SARA Viviana (Voter ID number 121002176).

17442 SANDGATE CT
LAHLOU-AMINE, ABDESSLAM (Voter ID number 107388842).
LAHLOU-AMINE, SARAH (Voter ID number 110664650).

17442 STINCHAR DR
WILDER, DANIELLE Ruth (Voter ID number 106577752).

17443 GARDEN HEATH CT
BOUSERHAL, RABIH Edmond (Voter ID number 107435108).
ELKHAOULI, PASCALE Nicolas (Voter ID number 110912977).

17443 GLENAPP DR
OLIVA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 110836812).
OLIVA, VEVA Sue (Voter ID number 110847336).
SIMMONS-HIDALGO, DESIRAYA Suzanne (Voter ID number 119639408).

17443 HUGH LN
KRYSINSKY, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 116626553).

17444 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
PAPADEMETRIOU, EVANGELOS C. (Voter ID number 106650813).
PAPADEMETRIOU, IRENE (Voter ID number 116694430).
PAPADEMETRIOU, LOUKIA (Voter ID number 106650801).

17444 STINCHAR DR
EDGE, MARK Randall (Voter ID number 106489444).
SARTELL, WILLIAM Arthur (Voter ID number 115329207).

17445 BALMAHA DR
VIVIEN, TANIKA L. (Voter ID number 111235918).
VIVIEN, VLADIMIR (Voter ID number 116786903).

17445 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
TORRES, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 104398467).
HELTZ, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number 104483446).

17445 GARDEN HEATH CT
D'AMICO, KIMBERLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114146775).

17445 QUEENSLAND ST
BOLTON, CATRINA Tallulah (Voter ID number 115414080).
LOWE, BRITTANY Renee (Voter ID number 121013664).

17445 SANDGATE CT
BERNAL, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 119528231).
BUENO, DORIS Leon (Voter ID number 100605430).
BUENO, MARCO Aurelio (Voter ID number 106680248).

17446 BALMAHA DR
BARON, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 107069112).
BARON, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 107159757).

17446 GLENAPP DR
FRIMPONG, NUGGET (Voter ID number 107302940).
FRIMPONG, RUTH Opoku (Voter ID number 119557717).

17446 LAWN ORCHID LOOP
LEHMAN, THERESA G. (Voter ID number 106672749).
LEHMAN, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 106669942).

17446 QUEENSLAND ST
SANABRIA, FARRAH Lezlee (Voter ID number 106581558).
SANABRIA, IVAN (Voter ID number 106575793).

17446 STINCHAR DR
GAGNON, JESSICA Nichole (Voter ID number 106604406).

17447 GARDEN HEATH CT
SANTIAGO, EVELYN (Voter ID number 121124517).

17447 GLENAPP DR
TAMARIT, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 111256449).
TAMARIT, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110626148).

17447 STINCHAR DR
PAGAN, ERIC (Voter ID number 106586679).

17448 HUGH LN
MIRABAL, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 110767572).

17449 BALMAHA DR
PREUSS, SARA Elise (Voter ID number 120866248).
PREUSS, SUSAN Carey (Voter ID number 120899038).
PREUSS, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 120866280).

17449 GARDEN HEATH CT
ARUDA, ROBERT Paule (Voter ID number 117990562).

17449 HUGH LN
GAMBLAIN, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 107193363).
QUEMBA, ALEX Reinaldo (Voter ID number 121164859).
QUEMBA, ESTHER (Voter ID number 121164753).

17449 QUEENSLAND ST
SANTOS, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 114054110).
WILLMORE, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 105457749).
WILLMORE, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 111070833).
SANTOS, ALEXANDRE M. (Voter ID number 106684971).

17449 SANDGATE CT
MOE, GEOFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 116395583).
ROSSI, NICOLE (Voter ID number 114783711).

17449 STINCHAR DR
HALL, MARK (Voter ID number 110839840).
HALL, ZANDRA Venae (Voter ID number 115488461).
THORNTON, STEPHEN Douglas (Voter ID number 111166490).
THORNTON, KATHLEEN Noelani (Voter ID number 114237355).

17450 BALMAHA DR
RAMIREZ, RODNEY Moises (Voter ID number 116359225).
SABINO, VIRGILIO (Voter ID number 116520748).
SANTIAGO, SYLVIA Marie (Voter ID number 116547906).
TAVARES, ELSA H. (Voter ID number 114874884).

17450 HUGH LN
ZACHARY, HARLEY N. (Voter ID number 106621833).
ZACHARY, STACY J. (Voter ID number 106627530).

17450 QUEENSLAND ST
PALADINO, JASON A. (Voter ID number 110749307).
PALADINO, NATHALIE (Voter ID number 117908212).
PALADINO, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 117908242).

17450 STINCHAR DR
MORRISON, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number 106625811).

17451 CRICKET CHIRP LOOP
CRUZ RODRIGUEZ, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 110518759).
DUNN, DANA Marie (Voter ID number 115445471).
ORTIZ, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110964465).
ORTIZ, ANTONIO Abraham (Voter ID number 110506348).
ORTIZ, CARMEN Maria (Voter ID number 110506347).

17451 GARDEN HEATH CT
CEPEDA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 116041464).
MICHAEL, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 119985451).
MICHAEL, MONIQUE A. (Voter ID number 118429994).
MICHAEL, PETER Andrew (Voter ID number 110661770).

17451 HUGH LN
BROOKS, THOMAS Dean (Voter ID number 100570980).
ROTH, DANIELLE Bernadette (Voter ID number 106577953).

17451 STINCHAR DR
COOPER, DIANNA Sheppard (Voter ID number 110877950).

17452 HUGH LN
FLETCHER, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 117870751).

17453 BALMAHA DR
NOVAK, MARC E. (Voter ID number 110789988).
NOVAK, PATRICIA Kwong (Voter ID number 110789761).

17453 GARDEN HEATH CT
LEMON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106662549).
LEMON, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 106662551).

17453 GLENAPP DR
BRIGAGAO, DANIEL Buck (Voter ID number 120811180).
LASKY, MARINA Romanovna (Voter ID number 111146736).

17453 HUGH LN
CASTRO, KEVIN Dean (Voter ID number 110689126).

17453 QUEENSLAND ST
HALL, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 110868677).
SPRINKLE, SARAH Nicole (Voter ID number 120079380).

17453 SANDGATE CT
LABOSSIERE, CEDRIC (Voter ID number 115942612).
LABOSSIERE, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 118049021).
LABOSSIERE, LUCE Natacha (Voter ID number 116047528).

17453 STINCHAR DR
JORGENSEN, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 111206600).
RIVAS, RICHARD Ryan (Voter ID number 110719864).

17454 SANDGATE CT
SINGER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 106681864).

17454 STINCHAR DR
PALACIO, TATIANA Julia (Voter ID number 118380240).
PALACIO, CYNTHIA Diann (Voter ID number 106550273).

17455 GARDEN HEATH CT
FARRINGTON, JILL F. (Voter ID number 106666060).
LEWIS, LINDSEY Rose (Voter ID number 115395991).

17455 HUGH LN
CHIN-FONG, PAUL David (Voter ID number 115874403).

17455 STINCHAR DR
SMITH, RACQUEL Rene (Voter ID number 114437509).

17456 STINCHAR DR
MONCE, DEBRA Jean (Voter ID number 110407303).

17457 GARDEN HEATH CT
LUPO, MICHELLE McCaffity (Voter ID number 115041267).

17460 STINCHAR DR
JAEGER, ERNEST Glenn (Voter ID number 106522357).
ROBBINS, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 106510414).

17500 GLENAPP DR
WANAMAKER, BECKY M. (Voter ID number 113187735).

17500 QUEENSLAND ST
MYERS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 106647641).
MYERS, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 106639570).

17501 GLENAPP DR
JEAN BAPTISTE, JOHN James (Voter ID number 120142281).
JEAN BAPTISTE, YANICK (Voter ID number 110881444).
JEAN-BAPTISTE, JOSE Simon (Voter ID number 118181828).
JEAN-BAPTISTE, JOSEPH Simon (Voter ID number 119588785).

17501 STINCHAR DR
EMBREY, KAREN RENEE (Voter ID number 107112477).
RITCHEY, ANGEL Dawn (Voter ID number 114405445).

17502 BALMAHA DR
NEAL, CLOVIS V. (Voter ID number 110579350).
NEAL, ELIZABETH Dopking (Voter ID number 107158485).

17502 SANDGATE CT
PETERSON, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 106655884).
SOLLBERGER, BRAD Dean (Voter ID number 121022159).
PETERSON, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number 114035728).

17503 HUGH LN
PEELER, ERIC Eugene (Voter ID number 107428091).

17503 QUEENSLAND ST
STOCKS, MEAGAN LINDSAY (Voter ID number 110880536).
STOCKS, NICHOLAS Matthew (Voter ID number 119222490).

17503 SANDGATE CT
SOLLBERGER, SABRINA Nicole (Voter ID number 121306286).

17504 HUGH LN
OCON, MARIO A. (Voter ID number 118962328).

17504 QUEENSLAND ST
KING, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 104399826).
KING, CHAD Robert (Voter ID number 104398953).

17505 HUGH LN
BARTHOLEMY, STEPHEN Matthew (Voter ID number 115415709).

17506 BALMAHA DR
GRIMME, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 106597293).
GRIMME, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106597095).

17506 HUGH LN
WARREN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115151811).

17507 BALMAHA DR
MARTINETTO, TRACEY Michelle (Voter ID number 110949185).
MC ALPINE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101186799).
MCALPINE, JOAN Marie Lewis (Voter ID number 119077260).

17507 HUGH LN
CURINGA, ALEXIS Taylor (Voter ID number 120289704).
FORTUNATO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 117319903).

17507 SANDGATE CT
GATON, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 114087103).
GATON, ZULEMA (Voter ID number 106683319).

17508 GLENAPP DR
BUSTAMANTE, RODRIGO Fabian (Voter ID number 115687328).
BUSTAMANTE, WANDA Lucia (Voter ID number 114593524).

17508 HUGH LN
STOOKE, JENNIFER Elaine (Voter ID number 110666191).

17508 QUEENSLAND ST
PARRA, CARLOS Andres (Voter ID number 106665617).
GONZALEZ, CATALINA (Voter ID number 114689413).

17509 HUGH LN
FOGGETT, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102345387).

17509 QUEENSLAND ST
BUITRAGO, BLANCA Rosa (Voter ID number 120549810).
BUITRAGO, EDUARDO Alfonso (Voter ID number 120549789).
DIAZ SANTANA, JULIO Angel (Voter ID number 120526515).
PAGAN RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120922200).
PAGAN-SANTIAGO, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 114847669).
SANTANA-MALDONADO, LIZZETTE Del Carmen (Voter ID number 119584316).

17510 BALMAHA DR
GILLING, LUCIA Estela (Voter ID number 106652813).

17510 STINCHAR DR
BOWSER, ROBIN Danielle (Voter ID number 110721699).
STERN, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 106564510).

17511 BALMAHA DR
WAFFORD, JANET Lee (Voter ID number 110572743).
WAFFORD, MATTHEW Ross (Voter ID number 115121769).

17511 GLENAPP DR
RIPALDA, ANGEL E. (Voter ID number 106682741).
RIPALDA, AURA M. (Voter ID number 106676264).

17511 HUGH LN
VASQUEZ, EMILY Leigh (Voter ID number 119257950).
VASQUEZ, JOSE Fernando (Voter ID number 106669625).

17511 SANDGATE CT
LIFERIDGE, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 106679832).
LIFERIDGE, CLIFFORD Dywaine (Voter ID number 110766035).

17512 HUGH LN
CANILLO, NELSON Paloma (Voter ID number 118880431).
RIHS, MATTHEW Clark (Voter ID number 117479369).
CANILLO, MAE Cuizon (Voter ID number 114927582).

17512 QUEENSLAND ST
TORRES, NANCY Ismilda (Voter ID number 114096995).
TORRES, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 114003968).
TORRES, CRISTINO (Voter ID number 114003879).

17513 HUGH LN
PIER, QUINCY Adeline (Voter ID number 114563435).

17513 STINCHAR DR
AMATO, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 110765053).
AMATO, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 106683188).
ANDERSON, NIDIA Nicole (Voter ID number 110702890).

17514 GLENAPP DR
LEAVY, JEROME Matthew (Voter ID number 106376836).
LEAVY, LEIANA Mae (Voter ID number 110592078).

17514 HUGH LN
REILLY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 107927438).

17514 STINCHAR DR
FELDMAN, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 118738299).

17515 BALMAHA DR
BEARINT, THOMAS Lewis (Voter ID number 116860807).
BEARINT, CARLA Elaine (Voter ID number 106569774).

17515 STINCHAR DR
SPICER, HAYES Wayne (Voter ID number 110525918).

17516 HUGH LN
BRYER, ASHLEY Michelle (Voter ID number 110766506).
FERGUSON, ENID P. (Voter ID number 106528868).
WESTON, MICHAELA Deon (Voter ID number 115832952).

17516 QUEENSLAND ST
HUNTLEY, CAMILLE Angelique (Voter ID number 105135903).
HUNTLEY, RICHARD Corey (Voter ID number 110856118).

17516 SANDGATE CT
KALIMOPOULOS, MARIA (Voter ID number 111219565).
KALIMOPOULOS, A A. (Voter ID number 114057348).

17516 STINCHAR DR
MCKEE, DENISE Lynn (Voter ID number 106564807).

17517 GLENAPP DR
JOHNSON, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 114875101).

17517 STINCHAR DR
CORREA, EVELYN Ivette (Voter ID number 114124223).

17518 BALMAHA DR
COSTA, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 113782490).
KASZYK, SCOTT Omer (Voter ID number 106639590).
KASZYK, STACY Brooke (Voter ID number 106632835).

17518 GLENAPP DR
EVANS, CAROL Kay (Voter ID number 111205805).

17518 HUGH LN
PITTMAN, KELLI Susan (Voter ID number 106638530).
PITTMAN, RANDALL William (Voter ID number 118250549).

17518 STINCHAR DR
MARSALA, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 115770812).

17519 BALMAHA DR
KOONTZ, JENNILEE Ellen (Voter ID number 118484770).
PARTHEMER, ALEXANDER Mark (Voter ID number 114306064).

17519 QUEENSLAND ST
ZARCONE, LISA A. (Voter ID number 106685342).
ZARCONE, RUSSELL Joseph (Voter ID number 111081377).

17519 SANDGATE CT
BARTON, JUSTINE SULLIVAN (Voter ID number 106685074).
BARTON, TRENTON VANOY (Voter ID number 106685072).
GAZABON PORRAS, LUCIA Elisa (Voter ID number 119536341).
GAZABON, GIULIANA (Voter ID number 121237299).
PORRAS, CAROLINA Maria (Voter ID number 120764732).
PORRAS, GABRIEL E. (Voter ID number 119637767).

17519 STINCHAR DR
JADLOWSKI, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 110741040).

17520 QUEENSLAND ST
RESTREPO, ALBAGUEY (Voter ID number 114015440).
RESTREPO, CALVIN (Voter ID number 118360507).

17520 SANDGATE CT
SEIDELMAN, KATHRYN Alice (Voter ID number 107367388).
SEIDELMAN, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 106966326).

17520 STINCHAR DR
BOSLEY, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 118772169).

17521 HUGH LN
CARTER, KELLEY Ann (Voter ID number 106564201).

17521 STINCHAR DR
BROWN, KAREN Jane (Voter ID number 121026965).
TRUFAN, JAMES William (Voter ID number 121026918).
SHAW, TIA Lavette (Voter ID number 116523960).

17522 GLENAPP DR
CARMON, DEXTER Antonio (Voter ID number 106673766).
CARMON, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 106679176).

17523 BALMAHA DR
RIVERA, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111088675).

17523 GLENAPP DR
LAWSON, LETICIA Aida (Voter ID number 110913478).

17523 HUGH LN
MOISE, STANLEY (Voter ID number 117689733).

17524 QUEENSLAND ST
MIRANDA, ESTEBAN Guillermo (Voter ID number 116416930).
MIRANDA-PEREZ, MIRELLA Dayana (Voter ID number 114408793).
PEREZ SALGADO, DOUGLAS Josias (Voter ID number 114880986).

17524 SANDGATE CT
NORDSTROM, KACIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110813038).
LEFEBVRE, KACIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106677260).
LEFEBVRE, PAUL James (Voter ID number 106682907).

17524 STINCHAR DR
SCHULTZ, JOELLE (Voter ID number 103767803).

17525 HUGH LN
BARNES, BRANDY Renee (Voter ID number 110769365).
CAMPBELL, ANDRE Oliver (Voter ID number 119416256).

17525 QUEENSLAND ST
ALBRIGHT, ALEXIS Brooke (Voter ID number 111750348).
ALBRIGHT, THOMAS Blaine (Voter ID number 112024125).

17525 SANDGATE CT
SCONYERS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 106912569).
COLON, DAHAIRELYS Josuanny (Voter ID number 121159920).

17526 BALMAHA DR
VAN STRONDER, KRISTINA Hudson (Voter ID number 105231144).
VAN STRONDER, ROBERT Preston (Voter ID number 106583210).

17526 GLENAPP DR
SMILEY, JASMINE Rose (Voter ID number 119775465).

17526 STINCHAR DR
LOPEZ, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 114037284).

17527 BALMAHA DR
BATTISTINI NASTASI, LEROY Vince (Voter ID number 106646923).
BATTISTINI OLIVIERI, VINCENT Leroy (Voter ID number 119765650).
OLIVIERI, EUNICE A. (Voter ID number 106663928).
OLIVIERI, VIVIAN Jeanette (Voter ID number 116224704).

17527 HUGH LN
HORODECKI, LESZEK (Voter ID number 107269850).
PENALVER HORODECKI, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 116606766).

17527 STINCHAR DR
FORMENTIN, ANN K. (Voter ID number 110976056).

17528 HUGH LN
BRYAN, ANITA Jean (Voter ID number 111131356).
BRYAN, MAMIE Ruth (Voter ID number 110677979).

17528 QUEENSLAND ST
PIPER, EARL William (Voter ID number 106537459).
WEBB, TROY Lee (Voter ID number 106460815).

17528 SANDGATE CT
ARMES, ANGELA Dawn (Voter ID number 115474409).
JOHNSON, HELVEY L. (Voter ID number 111197234).

17528 STINCHAR DR
PONDER, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 115325780).
D'AMELIO-ALICEA, BRITTANY Nicole Railyhn (Voter ID number 116202560).
OYAKHILOME, JORDANNE Christina (Voter ID number 118594889).

17529 GLENAPP DR
RUGELES BARCENAS, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 119015844).

17529 HUGH LN
FONS, RYAN Earl (Voter ID number 107430096).
FONS, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 106922510).
FONS, FRIEDA Cremeans (Voter ID number 106618569).

17529 STINCHAR DR
FITZGERALD, FANESE Toussaint (Voter ID number 117973990).

17530 GLENAPP DR
EVANSON, CHANTEL Nicole (Voter ID number 114684928).
CARTER, DEMITREIUS Deshawn (Voter ID number 116986913).
TELLEFSEN, JULIE Christine (Voter ID number 116174899).

17530 HUGH LN
SORELL, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 114765215).
SORELL, KATHY I. (Voter ID number 110055225).

17530 STINCHAR DR
RABERGE, SHARON Lyn (Voter ID number 110489892).

17531 BALMAHA DR
COHEN, RANDEL Quinn (Voter ID number 111044031).
LINN, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110912742).

17531 HUGH LN
PATEL, AMEESH D. (Voter ID number 111126404).

17531 SANDGATE CT
ACHARYA, SHIVA (Voter ID number 118706772).
ADHIKARI, DIPENDRA (Voter ID number 118706761).

17531 STINCHAR DR
LEITE, NOELLE Marie (Voter ID number 117331594).

17532 HUGH LN
JAXHEIMER-MILLS, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 110767986).
MILLS, BRIAN Wayne (Voter ID number 110854113).

17532 QUEENSLAND ST
LINCOLN, EMILY Jeanette (Voter ID number 111127436).
LINCOLN, SHAWN Leroy (Voter ID number 111030285).

17532 SANDGATE CT
WEAGLE, DAVID William (Voter ID number 110856133).
WEAGLE, KATELYN Diane (Voter ID number 110848222).

17533 GLENAPP DR
KAUFMAN, NANCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119310950).

17533 QUEENSLAND ST
RETEK, MARGIT (Voter ID number 114428372).
RETEK, NANDOR (Voter ID number 114428383).

17534 GLENAPP DR
MILLER, JAMES Wester (Voter ID number 110961020).

17534 HUGH LN
GONZALEZ VILLALBA, URIEL (Voter ID number 118880768).
PASTRANA GOMEZ, LIMARY (Voter ID number 118615685).
RIVERA, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 114403902).
RODRIGUEZ, ELIEZER (Voter ID number 114532206).
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO E. (Voter ID number 114532208).

17535 BALMAHA DR
COLON, LIZANDRA (Voter ID number 110903739).

17535 SANDGATE CT
PAWLOWSKI, KRISTEN Leigh Callaghan (Voter ID number 106679497).
PAWLOWSKI, AARON Anthony (Voter ID number 106679656).

17536 SANDGATE CT
WESTCOTT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 106593696).
WESTCOTT, TARA A. (Voter ID number 106590707).

17537 GLENAPP DR
CAMANO, ULISES N. (Voter ID number 114956041).
STRUDWICK, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 119771230).
CAMANO, ALBA Lynette (Voter ID number 117583076).

17537 HUGH LN
SHEARS, FAITH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110765031).
SHEARS, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107178984).

17537 QUEENSLAND ST
GRIFFIN-CLARK, CHARLENE D. (Voter ID number 110523253).

17537 STINCHAR DR
PRIMEAU, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 106630394).
PRIMEAU, VICTORIA Mason (Voter ID number 106604922).

17538 GLENAPP DR
HERNANDEZ, BRIEN V. (Voter ID number 115746687).
HERNANDEZ, JULIO (Voter ID number 110344569).
HERNANDEZ, LAIL F. (Voter ID number 110442871).
SAVAGE-HAWK, ANNA (Voter ID number 120613811).

17538 HUGH LN
SKUMAUTZ, BENJE Joel (Voter ID number 114867838).

17539 BALMAHA DR
NOLBERTO, KAMALLEY Sean (Voter ID number 121124255).
NOLBERTO, ALBERT (Voter ID number 117137994).

17539 HUGH LN
ACOSTA, MARIA Sanchez (Voter ID number 110633287).
APONTE, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 110786716).

17539 SANDGATE CT
HUSTEDDE, CHAD Henry (Voter ID number 111225340).
HUSTEDDE, TARA Michelle (Voter ID number 111246720).
RIVERA, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 112030446).
RIVERA, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 115082532).

17539 STINCHAR DR
GAGGIANI, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 106617903).

17540 QUEENSLAND ST
ALDAHONDO, C KEITH (Voter ID number 114101771).
ALDAHONDO, ANGELIQUE A. (Voter ID number 110608724).

17540 SANDGATE CT
KRAUSE-SOFTICH, TIERNEY Meagan (Voter ID number 110864463).

17541 GLENAPP DR
CAPRIO, REBEKAH Anne (Voter ID number 110671548).
CAPRIO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110834079).

17541 HUGH LN
DELELLIS, SUSAN (Voter ID number 114711146).

17541 QUEENSLAND ST
HALTERMAN, KEVIN Thomas (Voter ID number 116865074).
LI, JINLAN Lu (Voter ID number 114088422).
LI, MINXING (Voter ID number 114088430).

17542 GLENAPP DR
ARIZA, ELKIN H. (Voter ID number 114850924).
ARIZA, JESSICA Eleonor (Voter ID number 114872292).
ARIZA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 121020668).
NAVARRO, DORA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 119264947).
OROZCO COLORADO, JULIAN Enrique (Voter ID number 121050199).
OROZCO, JESSICA Christine (Voter ID number 121050235).

17542 STINCHAR DR
BOYD, LATORIA Natsha (Voter ID number 110919499).

17543 HUGH LN
LIDDELL, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 118312809).
LIDDELL, KENNETH (Voter ID number 118856026).

17543 SANDGATE CT
NICHOLS, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 107079839).
NICHOLS, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 107153818).
PHILIPSON, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 120804725).

17544 BALMAHA DR
CAMINERO, VICTORIA I. (Voter ID number 120540114).
CAMINERO, YUDILDA Belkis (Voter ID number 114373898).
CAMINERO, VICTOR O. (Voter ID number 118941932).

17544 QUEENSLAND ST
FRIEDMAN, AARON David (Voter ID number 115343993).
FRIEDMAN, VANESSA Danielle (Voter ID number 110801993).
WARDER, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 106581685).

17544 STINCHAR DR
COLAVOLPE, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 115530116).

17545 BALMAHA DR
DEVANE, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 118673508).

17545 HUGH LN
BALILA, DANIELLE Louise (Voter ID number 106577456).

17545 QUEENSLAND ST
RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 119800296).

17545 STINCHAR DR
SCHULER, WILLIAM Douglas (Voter ID number 120411069).

17546 GLENAPP DR
BLACK, RONALD Kerry (Voter ID number 111234722).

17546 SANDGATE CT
REBSTOCK, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 106635291).

17547 HUGH LN
PLANCER, SANDI Beth (Voter ID number 111850732).

17547 SANDGATE CT
CLAUDIO, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 120142024).
CLAUDIO, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 106684480).
CLAUDIO, FEDERICO (Voter ID number 106674842).
WONG-CLAUDIO, LISA (Voter ID number 106679111).

17548 QUEENSLAND ST
ESTES, BRITTNEY N. (Voter ID number 114284786).
MEADOWS, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 114743393).

17548 STINCHAR DR
AMEIL, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 110653516).
FRANKLIN, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 116613014).
HESSINGER, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 111227699).
LONGELL, KATHRYN Emily (Voter ID number 114691944).
FRANKLIN, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 105157739).
MCMAHAN, CLINTON Shea (Voter ID number 119430941).

17549 GLENAPP DR
VALENTINE, AMY L. (Voter ID number 114579197).
VALENTINE, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 106603247).

17549 QUEENSLAND ST
MEDDERS, AMY Renee (Voter ID number 117761521).
MEDDERS, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 106670581).
MURRAY, TERROD Lamar (Voter ID number 119635951).
MURRAY, THADDASHA Levett (Voter ID number 118339357).

17550 STINCHAR DR
JOSOWITZ, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 110957333).
MENDEL, DOMINIK Jaden (Voter ID number 119229689).

17551 SANDGATE CT
GREENWOOD, ALYCE Kayla (Voter ID number 110903676).
MCDONALD, CHAD Everett (Voter ID number 116553755).
MINOR, VINSCENT Durya (Voter ID number 110742006).

17552 STINCHAR DR
HERNANDEZ VALDES, AYMEE (Voter ID number 111096675).
VALDES, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 110815696).

17553 GLENAPP DR
MONTOYA, ANDRES FELIPE (Voter ID number 118643856).
ROELL, RYAN Daniel (Voter ID number 121210652).

17553 QUEENSLAND ST
STORNELLI, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 121126124).
STORNELLI, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 107901077).
STORNELLI, SAMUEL Nmn (Voter ID number 107900921).

17554 GLENAPP DR
ADRION, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106668956).

17556 QUEENSLAND ST
CAMINERO, FRANK Enrique (Voter ID number 115308168).
CAMINERO, GABRIELA Esthefania (Voter ID number 119136565).
CAMINERO, CECILIA (Voter ID number 114530181).

17557 QUEENSLAND ST
TALMO, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 119399437).
TALMO, MARILYN Theresa (Voter ID number 119567789).

17600 GLENAPP DR
BUSSELL, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 106673747).
BUSSELL, SONJA MAE (Voter ID number 106673754).
GOODE, ELIZABETH Vane (Voter ID number 117930357).

17603 GLENAPP DR
HAYWOOD, ALISON Fernandez (Voter ID number 106667415).
HAYWOOD, DENNIS Michael (Voter ID number 106681610).

17604 GLENAPP DR
SCHWARZ, VIONNET (Voter ID number 102298387).

17607 GLENAPP DR
BARNDOLLAR, AMY P. (Voter ID number 103637729).
BARNDOLLAR, HUGH Ordway (Voter ID number 103637768).

17608 GLENAPP DR
RENEW, CHRISTIE Suzanne (Voter ID number 113409348).

17611 GLENAPP DR
FLORIDA, KEITH Robert (Voter ID number 114034231).
HANCHEY, FAYDRA Marie (Voter ID number 110889699).

17612 GLENAPP DR
COUCH, JEREMY (Voter ID number 107224329).
COUCH, KARI E. (Voter ID number 107381123).

17617 GLENAPP DR
LOPRIORE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106681501).
LOPRIORE, JOHN (Voter ID number 114174800).

17620 GLENAPP DR
KOONCE, JASON Earl (Voter ID number 106618512).

17626 GLENAPP DR
RINELLA, J'NET Monique (Voter ID number 114222105).
RINELLA, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 115267245).
WHITENER, STONE Forsyth (Voter ID number 107407770).
RINELLA, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 106591829).
RINELLA, LENORA L. (Voter ID number 106581039).
WHITENER, COURTNEY Worthington (Voter ID number 106641071).

17703 AYRSHIRE BLVD
PITTMAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 106673273).
PITTMAN, SHERILLA K. (Voter ID number 106673271).
BOWENS, CROSBY Elliott (Voter ID number 114018410).

17707 AYRSHIRE BLVD
DUBOFF, ELLEN Rita (Voter ID number 106679566).

17713 AYRSHIRE BLVD
ALDERMAN, AMELIA Leighann (Voter ID number 117263910).
EDWARDS, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 114791644).
MCCAMEY, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 107059812).
MCCAMEY, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 119856489).

17722 GLENAPP DR
RAIMUNDI, JUAN (Voter ID number 106426289).
VANHARLINGER, WANDA (Voter ID number 106426288).

17725 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CLARK, ALLEN Partick (Voter ID number 106505625).
CLARK, DANA P. (Voter ID number 110693406).

17728 GLENAPP DR
VAN GLAHN, MARIE Diane (Voter ID number 119329887).
VANGLAHN, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 106662998).

17731 AYRSHIRE BLVD
VICTORIANO, JELA D. (Voter ID number 119143816).
VICTORIANO, JOSEPH Q. (Voter ID number 119143952).

17734 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BLAND, JOSHUA Ryan (Voter ID number 110691482).
BLAND, JUSTIN Cayle (Voter ID number 118164231).

17734 GLENAPP DR
PETRO, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 121090332).
PETRO, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 121090334).

17735 AYRSHIRE BLVD
WARD, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 117854701).

17738 AYRSHIRE BLVD
WHITTEN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 106650775).
WHITTEN, KRYSTAL N. (Voter ID number 106645671).
IGLESIAS, ALFRED H. (Voter ID number 111034712).

17739 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CASSIDY, WILLIAM Peter (Voter ID number 104827200).
CASSIDY, JENNIFER Zaccaro (Voter ID number 106671937).

17743 GLENAPP DR
SCHLEMAN, ERICA Ann (Voter ID number 110817331).
SCHLEMAN, ROY Jay (Voter ID number 111269038).

17744 AYRSHIRE BLVD
FERNANDEZ, BRIAN (Voter ID number 120485169).
FERNANDEZ, LISETTE Marie (Voter ID number 111024845).

17750 AYRSHIRE BLVD
RAHL, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 114722077).
RIVERA ZAYAS, MABEL (Voter ID number 114726943).
WITTMAN, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 116712712).
WITTMAN, LORI Marie (Voter ID number 111032712).
ANDREWS, ROBERT Wilbur (Voter ID number 110449953).
ANDREWS, VERA M. (Voter ID number 117520249).

17750 STATE RD 52
SWAFFORD, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 106339464).
SWAFFORD, MARCUS HENRY (Voter ID number 106485331).

17751 AYRSHIRE BLVD
KAY, RYAN James (Voter ID number 114176200).
KIEN, BEATRICE Mary (Voter ID number 106628540).
DIPPLE, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 110490833).

17751 GLENAPP DR
MURILLO, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 121125703).
PARK, HYUN JUNG Lee (Voter ID number 115094287).
QUINONES, ANA (Voter ID number 106392486).
QUINONES, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 106653406).
QUINONES, KRISTOPHER Omar (Voter ID number 106650587).

17754 AYRSHIRE BLVD
GEORGE, ETHAN Maxwell (Voter ID number 119910374).
HARRELSON, LAWRENCE James (Voter ID number 111097648).
HARRELSON, LISA B. (Voter ID number 111007605).

17757 AYRSHIRE BLVD
VERBEL, DAVID (Voter ID number 115857582).
VERBEL, MARISSA Liliana (Voter ID number 110725995).

17800 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MAHFOOD, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 116858475).
MAHFOOD, MEGAN Emily (Voter ID number 116600333).
MAHFOOD, SUSAN Patricia (Voter ID number 107445982).

17800 SOUTER LN
RICCIO, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 121119740).
RICCIO, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 120841198).
WOLFE, ANDREA Maria (Voter ID number 104352018).
WOLFE, DONALD Gary (Voter ID number 106655402).

17801 AYRSHIRE BLVD
JUPALLI, SUBBARAO (Voter ID number 120823331).
JUPALLI, UMARANI (Voter ID number 120811157).

17803 GLENAPP DR
TRAN, DUNG K. (Voter ID number 115272110).
TRAN, LYLY CHAU (Voter ID number 115272141).
TRAN, DEVIN Khoi (Voter ID number 119030398).

17805 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BRANDENSTEIN, JASON Allan (Voter ID number 106485320).
BROWN, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 115048332).

17806 SOUTER LN
HOBACK, JOHNNY Lee (Voter ID number 111105949).
HOBACK, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 111021378).

17809 GLENAPP DR
KANELOUS, JOHN (Voter ID number 111004512).
KANELOUS, DARIA Mikhailovna (Voter ID number 110800506).

17810 AYRSHIRE BLVD
REUTER, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 120029079).
REUTER, STACEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120029044).

17811 AYRSHIRE BLVD
WEST, CALVIN Clifford (Voter ID number 110816733).
WEST, SHELLEY A. (Voter ID number 115955636).

17812 SOUTER LN
CAITO, SHERRILL M. (Voter ID number 106581621).
CAITO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106581622).

17815 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BIVONA, CHRISTOPHER Francis (Voter ID number 106627440).
STRAUBHAAR, TABITHA Jean (Voter ID number 106499585).

17815 GLENAPP DR
FAIRS, HEATHER Shaw (Voter ID number 112034707).
FAIRS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 112034715).
FOWLER, JENNIFER Patra (Voter ID number 118182422).
FOWLER, PETER Grant (Voter ID number 104785399).
STEVENS, JENNIFER Patra (Voter ID number 106558883).

17815 SOUTER LN
CALDERIN, FRANCES Denise (Voter ID number 121134485).
CALDERIN, JEANNETTE V. (Voter ID number 110838591).
CALDERIN, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 111035048).
MATOS, ISSEL (Voter ID number 110715812).

17816 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HOLLAND, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 120711356).
HOLLAND, THISHA Cherece (Voter ID number 118547698).
RUIZ, MAYRA M. (Voter ID number 113212513).
RUIZ, WALTER B. (Voter ID number 112910352).

17816 STATE RD 52
BRANT, JACK D. (Voter ID number 106323581).

17816 SOUTER LN
URENA, CLARIDILIA (Voter ID number 111171288).
URENA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 111171246).

17816 STATE RD 52
WILTCHER, ROBYN Kay (Voter ID number 107177136).

17819 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MUNOZ, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 110717155).
MUNOZ, YOLANDA Caina (Voter ID number 111021956).

17822 SOUTER LN
KIM, MIA Y. (Voter ID number 110700427).
DE PERTE, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 119539272).

17824 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HOESKRA, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 117016080).
RODRIGUEZ, BERNARDO Dejesus (Voter ID number 116571929).
RODRIGUEZ, MONIQUE Isabel (Voter ID number 116571993).

17824 GLENAPP DR
BEDAURE, FLOR C. (Voter ID number 117128134).

17825 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HILL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 108586740).
HILL, KATHLEEN Blickenstaff (Voter ID number 115159812).

17825 GLENAPP DR
STORM, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 120743415).
STORM, PATRICK Charles (Voter ID number 120741642).

17825 SOUTER LN
POWERS, HEATHER Kerns (Voter ID number 106599379).
POWERS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 106653870).

17828 MACHAIR LN
DUNKERLY, FRANCIS Xavier (Voter ID number 119215931).
DUNKERLY, JEANETTE Hazel (Voter ID number 119013215).
WAMPLER, NANCY Lynn (Voter ID number 120115925).

17830 CUNNINGHAM CT
EVANS, DEONNE E. (Voter ID number 111036750).
EVANS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 111124246).

17830 SOUTER LN
KANT, NISHA (Voter ID number 119733572).
KANT, DOLLY (Voter ID number 106622973).
KANT, RAJNEESH (Voter ID number 104122919).

17831 AYRSHIRE BLVD
DIAL, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 104382884).
FLEMING, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 107350050).
MONACO, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 116506110).

17832 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CERRA, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 110673155).
CERRA, JAMIE Frank (Voter ID number 111134017).

17832 GLENAPP DR
WOOD, CASEY M. (Voter ID number 104652858).
WOOD, JAMES David (Voter ID number 104646436).
WOOD, TRISTAN James (Voter ID number 120893998).

17833 SOUTER LN
CONFORTE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110703132).
CONFORTE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110703134).

17834 MACHAIR LN
GOLDEN, HEYWARD Douglas (Voter ID number 117293122).
GOLDEN, SHARLENE Vant (Voter ID number 117341265).

17835 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BARKER, DAVID Stephen (Voter ID number 110068279).
BARKER, SHANNON Anastasia (Voter ID number 109850660).

17836 CUNNINGHAM CT
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 121242036).

17836 SOUTER LN
REEVES, BRADLEY Brooks (Voter ID number 111212353).
REEVES, JAIMIE Nicole (Voter ID number 106621113).
REEVES, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 111212356).

17836 STATE RD 52
COLON-ESCOBAR, SHIRLEY Shaw (Voter ID number 117636087).
HARRELL, ROMELLA A. (Voter ID number 106360936).

17838 GLENAPP DR
CURTIS, KAREN Beth (Voter ID number 118480775).
ROBERTS, DARRAH Dawn (Voter ID number 120946474).
SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 111130619).
SIMMONS, SIRIA Catalina (Voter ID number 110973984).

17841 AYRSHIRE BLVD
SANEHOLTZ, ABIGAIL Pauline (Voter ID number 102167092).
SANEHOLTZ, MARK Nathan (Voter ID number 102167091).

17841 SOUTER LN
SHEPHARD, EUNICE (Voter ID number 110791919).
SHEPHARD, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110791942).

17842 CUNNINGHAM CT
YOUNG, ARTHUR Bernard (Voter ID number 114913525).
YOUNG, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 114913501).
DRUMMER, IVAN (Voter ID number 118654524).

17842 SOUTER LN
SHEDBALKAR, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111059850).
STEINHOUR, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 106553668).
SHEDBALKAR, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 110643657).

17843 CUNNINGHAM CT
LIU, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 114620545).
RICHARDSON, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 111090111).

17844 AYRSHIRE BLVD
FITZGERALD, COLIN W. (Voter ID number 120114640).
FITZGERALD, MADGE Akins (Voter ID number 111249504).
FITZGERALD, STEVEN Herbert (Voter ID number 111249503).
RICCIO, LISA Rose (Voter ID number 106674827).

17844 GLENAPP DR
MENDES, TYRONE Douglas (Voter ID number 114542191).

17845 MACHAIR LN
MIDKIFF, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 117281645).
MIDKIFF, DEANNA Nicole (Voter ID number 110840138).

17846 CUNNINGHAM CT
JOSON, NINA S. (Voter ID number 115525418).
KOVACH, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 120255490).

17846 MACHAIR LN
GARRY, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 104396855).
GARRY, MATTHEW Evan (Voter ID number 104395736).

17847 AYRSHIRE BLVD
THORNTON, DANIELLE Leshea (Voter ID number 110849116).
WHITE, AMANDO (Voter ID number 105159407).
WHITE, TANISHA N. (Voter ID number 105124119).

17847 CUNNINGHAM CT
NGUYEN, RYAN Hason (Voter ID number 110705964).
FUENTES, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 117191253).
RONDON, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 117226716).

17850 GLENAPP DR
DESORT, MARK R. (Voter ID number 110974916).

17850 STATE RD 52
HOLLAND, TAMMY Lorene (Voter ID number 106434761).
MCRORY, THOMAS Jerry (Voter ID number 106463941).

17852 AYRSHIRE BLVD
QUINN, ANGELA Kay (Voter ID number 111130840).
QUINN, MICHAEL Jordan (Voter ID number 111091305).

17853 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BUBSER, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 107171100).
BUBSER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 107280973).

17853 CUNNINGHAM CT
BRUZEL, ANDREW Brian (Voter ID number 115270757).
BRUZEL, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 115283231).

17853 GLENAPP DR
NICKERSON, DAVID Jay (Voter ID number 115831675).
NICKERSON, RHONDA Kaye (Voter ID number 115831925).

17853 MACHAIR LN
BARONE, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 110883662).

17856 CUNNINGHAM CT
ROBERTS, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 110947465).
ROBERTS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110793561).

17857 AYRSHIRE BLVD
ALVERO, CHRISTINE Dundore (Voter ID number 110978190).

17857 CUNNINGHAM CT
GASPER, JASON Joseph (Voter ID number 107126996).
GASPER, SUZANNE Lynn (Voter ID number 106427547).

17858 AYRSHIRE BLVD
SCHULER, BRENNAN Reid (Voter ID number 120038256).
SCHULER, MERCEDES Lee Noelle (Voter ID number 120729107).
SCHULER, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 115377454).
SCHULER, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 115377464).

17863 CUNNINGHAM CT
GASPAR, GUSTAVO Alfredo (Voter ID number 116394394).
SUAREZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 111080228).
SUAREZ, DENNIS Gabriel (Voter ID number 117414396).
SUAREZ, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 111080708).

17900 MACHAIR LN
RICH, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 115255648).
RICH, BRANDON Warren (Voter ID number 115255635).

17901 AYRSHIRE BLVD
DRABINIAK, JESSICA Coleen (Voter ID number 110949217).
DRABINIAK, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 106643418).

17901 SOUTER LN
NAUMAN, AARON Joseph (Voter ID number 120764511).
NAUMAN, CHRISTENE Anne (Voter ID number 106637008).
NAUMAN, MARC E. (Voter ID number 106644109).

17902 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CROWDER, PATRICK Duane (Voter ID number 110762646).
WIRTHLIN, JOHN Aaron (Voter ID number 114550910).
WIRTHLIN, KALEY Erin (Voter ID number 102797690).

17902 CUNNINGHAM CT
USRY, JULIEANN Kristine (Voter ID number 106679852).
USRY, RYAN William (Voter ID number 114049272).

17902 GLENAPP DR
SPENCE, AMANDA JANE (Voter ID number 106637055).
DIBENEDETTO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 106678579).

17902 SOUTER LN
DONALDSON, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 110864154).
DONALDSON, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 110864110).

17905 MACHAIR LN
MORGAN, MICHELLE Christine (Voter ID number 110841741).
RANSOM, JULIAN Emory (Voter ID number 106911339).
DROBNY, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 116741981).

17906 CUNNINGHAM CT
LANIER, JEREMY Joe (Voter ID number 102737294).

17907 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MAXAM, OLIVIA Nichol (Voter ID number 107418739).
MAXAM, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 107418741).

17907 GLENAPP DR
FESSLER, JARRETT Daniel (Voter ID number 118572093).

17907 SOUTER LN
JOHNSON, NATONIA Lamonica (Voter ID number 107351980).
JOHNSON, REGINALD R. (Voter ID number 107141683).

17908 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CHESTNUT, DAVID Marshal (Voter ID number 111000191).
CHESTNUT, MELODY Howard (Voter ID number 114030293).

17908 GLENAPP DR
SANTANA, DOLORES Loretta (Voter ID number 107373795).
SHATTUCK, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 107359373).

17908 MACHAIR LN
DIMITRAS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 115807628).
MELVIN, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 110881701).
TAYLOR, MICHELLE Valentine (Voter ID number 114736014).

17910 SOUTER LN
VAZQUEZ, MARCOS Antonio (Voter ID number 116123296).
VAZQUEZ, STEPHANIE Harris (Voter ID number 116128862).
AJMI, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 106640969).

17912 CUNNINGHAM CT
BERENS, KELLEY J. (Voter ID number 115289515).
BERENS, SEAN Louis (Voter ID number 119646482).
DUNN, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 117638347).
BERENS, KARL P. (Voter ID number 115224622).

17913 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HOWELL, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 110476132).
HOWELL, RENEE Vania (Voter ID number 117532508).

17914 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MONAGHAN, KEVIN Martin (Voter ID number 111184785).

17914 MACHAIR LN
SNYDER, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 114478272).
SNYDER, TERI L. (Voter ID number 114478246).

17915 GLENAPP DR
PRUNEAU, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106656268).
PRUNEAU, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 106647529).
PRUNEAU, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106647527).

17915 SOUTER LN
LISS, ILEANA Ivette (Voter ID number 110934826).
LISS, JEFF Adam (Voter ID number 111049930).

17916 CUNNINGHAM CT
PETERSON, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 116210793).
PETERSON, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 115865258).

17916 GLENAPP DR
RODRIGUEZ, EUNICE (Voter ID number 106670088).
RODRIGUEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 106670087).
RODRIGUEZ, WENDELL (Voter ID number 106675988).

17916 SOUTER LN
JACKSON, DEIK Dejong (Voter ID number 116380949).
JACKSON, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 116510834).
SMALL, ADRIANA Angelica (Voter ID number 115770566).
SMALL, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 116644986).

17917 MACHAIR LN
RIVERA, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 110641303).

17919 AYRSHIRE BLVD
DYKE, AARON James (Voter ID number 118429973).
DYKE, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 111029817).
DYKE, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 106475288).

17920 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HUDNALL, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 107908945).
NICHOLSON, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 107427937).

17920 CUNNINGHAM CT
EVANS, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 115298334).

17920 MACHAIR LN
KIRKHAM, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 106150342).
CAPDEVILA, MICHEL (Voter ID number 115825294).
CAPDEVILA, TATYANA Olga (Voter ID number 111161536).

17921 GLENAPP DR
RAPISARDA, ANNE Sherry (Voter ID number 107076251).
RAPISARDA, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 117102057).
RAPISARDA, RUSSELL B. (Voter ID number 114993025).

17921 SOUTER LN
COOPER, FREDERIC B. (Voter ID number 120376422).
COOPER, VICKI V. (Voter ID number 117232913).

17922 GLENAPP DR
WARKENTHIEN, WILLIAM Peter (Voter ID number 120462139).
WARKENTHIEN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 107029824).
WARKENTHIEN, WILLIAM Peter (Voter ID number 106979020).

17923 CUNNINGHAM CT
ROMITO, KARLA Marie (Voter ID number 107414313).
ROMITO, RAD L. (Voter ID number 114657285).

17924 CUNNINGHAM CT
ALIBERTI, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 110891373).
ALIBERTI, MONICA L. (Voter ID number 110892060).

17925 MACHAIR LN
MORCHEN, ERIK A. (Voter ID number 106485569).
MORCHEN, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 106454891).

17926 AYRSHIRE BLVD
SHOOK, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 110733139).
SHOOK, DON Wesley (Voter ID number 110739912).

17928 MACHAIR LN
WEYANDT, JOSEPH Melvin (Voter ID number 121265057).

17929 GLENAPP DR
ESCOTO, MARINA (Voter ID number 107355003).
NUNEZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 114178491).
NUNEZ, RAFAEL Elias (Voter ID number 107312711).
NUNEZ, PATRICIA Isabel (Voter ID number 107392494).

17929 SOUTER LN
EDMONSON, MICHAEL Nathan (Voter ID number 115390666).
HUFF, BARBARA Thompson (Voter ID number 106440568).

17930 CUNNINGHAM CT
GALAN, MARC Peter (Voter ID number 119407475).
GALAN, TARA Linor (Voter ID number 118695587).

17930 GLENAPP DR
TUEL, CHRISTINE Nicole (Voter ID number 106681230).
TUEL, SHAWN Christopher (Voter ID number 112577944).

17930 SOUTER LN
SHAKER, MARKO A. (Voter ID number 114827284).

17931 AYRSHIRE BLVD
CORDERO, ASCENCION (Voter ID number 114792697).
RIVERA, CATHERINE Seda (Voter ID number 111225135).

17931 CUNNINGHAM CT
CHANCEY, JAEQUELINE Alvarez (Voter ID number 110669825).
CHANCEY, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 111035400).

17932 AYRSHIRE BLVD
COLEMAN, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 110448061).
COLEMAN, CHARLES Lindsley (Voter ID number 118042741).

17934 CUNNINGHAM CT
BRAVO, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 118278398).
CALDERON, FERNANDO R. (Voter ID number 118278412).

17934 MACHAIR LN
BICE, EARL Dwane (Voter ID number 119214723).
BICE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 119214725).

17936 GLENAPP DR
HARRIS, DANIEL Roy (Voter ID number 106525169).
HARRIS-MUNEVAR, TATIANA Dalila (Voter ID number 106678763).

17936 SOUTER LN
REILLY, BOBBIE A. (Voter ID number 120305055).
REILLY, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 106668637).
REILLY, KIRSTIE G. (Voter ID number 120305022).

17936 STATE RD 52
EATON, EUGENIA Mary (Voter ID number 106508108).

17937 SOUTER LN
FISCHER, CHERI Ann (Voter ID number 114329369).
FISCHER, CHRISTOPHER Deven (Voter ID number 114329350).

17938 CUNNINGHAM CT
MCKENZIE, AUTUMN Allyson (Voter ID number 106664474).

17939 CUNNINGHAM CT
ANDREEWILTENS, BJORN Rudolph (Voter ID number 108223817).
TONEY, KEELY Michelle (Voter ID number 111232090).

17940 AYRSHIRE BLVD
RAYMOND, DYLAN Tyler (Voter ID number 119802795).
ROBINSON, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 106787360).
ROBINSON, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 106392583).

17942 SOUTER LN
BACHUS, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 106458052).

17944 CUNNINGHAM CT
DE HOYOS, ALEXANDRA Michelle (Voter ID number 120775523).
DEHOYOS, DANIELLA Teresa (Voter ID number 117533029).
DEHOYOS, LYDIA Robin (Voter ID number 110962466).
DEHOYOS, NARCISO (Voter ID number 111089893).

17945 CUNNINGHAM CT
MC COMBS, NATHANIEL Jeremiah (Voter ID number 119919369).
LARNCE, BARBARA Bendler (Voter ID number 106110676).
MCCOMBS, PAIGE Lynn (Voter ID number 119919298).
MOUSSA, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 106022720).
MOUSSA, MEHDI M. (Voter ID number 115252366).

17948 CUNNINGHAM CT
BRAVATA, JOANN (Voter ID number 110812705).

17949 CUNNINGHAM CT
PALMER, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 121161322).
PALMER, RONDA Lynn (Voter ID number 121161279).

17950 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MANFREDO, CHRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 115962200).
MANFREDO, PATRICIA Elyse (Voter ID number 115962283).

17950 STATE RD 52
ASBEL, WENDELL B. (Voter ID number 119421967).
MATTOS, SHARON Rosalie (Voter ID number 108299658).
WHITE, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 119375651).
WHITE, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 108342526).

17952 CUNNINGHAM CT
DEMIAN, JILL M. (Voter ID number 106957712).
LAVERY, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106957711).

17953 CUNNINGHAM CT
BURD, OMAIRA (Voter ID number 114840101).

17954 STATE RD 52
HARDIN, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 106414649).
HARDIN, KELLI Smith (Voter ID number 106494167).

17956 CUNNINGHAM CT
CASTRO, HUGO (Voter ID number 121305156).
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, SANDRA Luz (Voter ID number 120949886).

17960 CUNNINGHAM CT
DACEY, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 106534404).
WHITAKER, WARD Crisp (Voter ID number 111026663).
MILLER-DACEY, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 106586053).

17964 CUNNINGHAM CT
KLOTZBACH, CASSIANNA (Voter ID number 114820543).

17972 CUNNINGHAM CT
JAGMOHAN, ANGELA Radha (Voter ID number 117115668).
JAGMOHAN, LEE Persaud (Voter ID number 111162496).
JAGMOHAN, MARISA (Voter ID number 110884554).

17984 ATHERSTONE TRL
CALMES, JAYMOND Dawson (Voter ID number 117847857).
CALMES, TAMARA Qunternett (Voter ID number 117847894).
CALMES, TAMMIE Sherrell (Voter ID number 117847875).

18000 AYRSHIRE BLVD
BAKER, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117832338).

18000 GLASTONBURY LN
AVILES, EDWIN (Voter ID number 120930185).
PFEFFER, JASON W. (Voter ID number 110672719).
PFEFFER, KELLY (Voter ID number 110840989).
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 120930172).

18001 GLASTONBURY LN
SAMONTE, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 120046235).
SAMONTE, MINEL P. (Voter ID number 120046313).

18005 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MCBURROWS, CALVIN Keith (Voter ID number 113819998).
MCBURROWS, NIESHA Nicole (Voter ID number 105159808).

18006 AYRSHIRE BLVD
LIVINGSTON, MORSON Ravi (Voter ID number 110806764).

18006 GLASTONBURY LN
BUTCHER, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 119475226).
BUTCHER, YVONNE Carol (Voter ID number 106596491).

18007 GLASTONBURY LN
BASH, TYLER Cary (Voter ID number 110851315).
RUIZ BASH, LINDSAY Maura (Voter ID number 110724588).
RUIZ, ALVARO (Voter ID number 110414745).
RUIZ, SUSAN Hubbard (Voter ID number 110417627).
RUIZ, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number 110702127).

18008 ATHERSTONE TRL
GOULBOURNE, JENNIFER Nelson (Voter ID number 114840564).

18008 GLASTONBURY LN
FIDLER, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 111198562).

18009 CYPRESS BAY PKY
SCOCA, CARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111253781).
SCOCA, JASON A. (Voter ID number 111239182).

18011 GLASTONBURY LN
WIRTH, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 111332963).
WIRTH, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 111709290).

18012 ATHERSTONE TRL
GENAO, BRIANNA (Voter ID number 120253573).

18012 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MOLENDA, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 110784613).

18012 GLASTONBURY LN
ISON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 106682282).
JACKSON, MICHELLE Fallon (Voter ID number 106632755).
ISON, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 116899016).
JACKSON, ALAN David (Voter ID number 106673513).

18013 ATHERSTONE TRL
KASUBINSKI, HEATHER Anne (Voter ID number 107433512).
KASUBINSKI, KEVIN Anthony (Voter ID number 107367785).

18013 CYPRESS BAY PKY
O'NEILL, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 117771825).
O'NEILL, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 117805859).

18015 GLASTONBURY LN
BAYS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 115451881).
BAYS, PHILIPPE (Voter ID number 116941545).

18016 AYRSHIRE BLVD
FRASE, KEITH Norman (Voter ID number 116376011).
FRASE, SUZZANNE Gabrielle (Voter ID number 117358195).

18016 GLASTONBURY LN
SMITH, STEVEN Frank (Voter ID number 106621473).

18017 CYPRESS BAY PKY
RYDER, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 116947707).
RYDER, STEPHANIE Piper (Voter ID number 110841529).

18019 GLASTONBURY LN
TAYLOR, ANDREA Mae (Voter ID number 110880270).
TAYLOR, AVERY Jerome (Voter ID number 107089309).

18020 ATHERSTONE TRL
POLIZZI, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 111982130).

18020 WILLIAMS LOOP
VETZEL, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 106596207).

18021 ATHERSTONE TRL
SNYDER, ERIC Justin (Voter ID number 115442559).

18022 AYRSHIRE BLVD
HAAG, DOUGLAS Christopher (Voter ID number 117245266).

18025 CYPRESS BAY PKY
POLOJAC, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106670285).
POLOJAC, SHANNON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116069853).

18027 WILLIAMS LOOP
THOMAS, MICHAEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 106595980).
THOMAS, STEPHANIE DANEEN (Voter ID number 106563529).

18028 ATHERSTONE TRL
PLAZA, MARIA (Voter ID number 110759716).
PLAZA, AUGUSTO I. (Voter ID number 111105740).

18028 AYRSHIRE BLVD
TRAUTMAN, DENNIS Joseph (Voter ID number 116262055).
TRAUTMAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106383852).
TRAUTMAN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 106383851).

18029 ATHERSTONE TRL
CALDER, ANNE-MARIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120182736).

18030 GLASTONBURY LN
HUYNH, AMANDA Shanks (Voter ID number 114716996).
HUYNH, THAI Quang (Voter ID number 100486387).

18031 GLASTONBURY LN
ORTNER, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 116170566).

18032 AYRSHIRE BLVD
ESKAROUS, BOTROS Shenoda Botros (Voter ID number 118906198).
NAN, SAMEH Nasr (Voter ID number 119365397).
SUTTON, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 115289771).

18033 CYPRESS BAY PKY
BEAUCHAMP, ROGER Albert (Voter ID number 119018206).

18033 WASBUSH TER
AYALA, WIRLLY Ludmila (Voter ID number 111154051).
DRAGOTTI, ROBERT Juan (Voter ID number 110672784).
DRAGOTTI, LEAH (Voter ID number 110768741).
TILLOTSON, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110651424).

18033 WASHBURN TER
DRAGOTTI, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 115652158).

18035 GLASTONBURY LN
WAHRMANN, KELLY Kristen (Voter ID number 106670130).
WAHRMANN, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 121149199).

18036 ATHERSTONE TRL
FEDERSPIEL, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 103843094).

18037 WASBUSH TER
SCHAUFF, MEGAN Lyn (Voter ID number 110857291).
WARFORD, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 110886727).

18038 AYRSHIRE BLVD
TOUSSAINT, CARLO (Voter ID number 116117604).
TOUSSAINT, MARGARETTE (Voter ID number 116184075).
TOUSSAINT, YAMILE (Voter ID number 117346026).
TOUSSAINT, CARL L. (Voter ID number 115415304).

18040 STATE RD 52
AULER, JOY CARTER (Voter ID number 106464940).

18041 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GONZALEZ, MARIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121044197).
ROSA, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 121044209).
SILVERIO-VENTURA, CARMEN Eladia (Voter ID number 118277719).
ELKINGTON, ANGELICA Michele (Voter ID number 120595038).

18041 GLASTONBURY LN
FREDERIQUE, JERRY Vincent (Voter ID number 110624819).
FREDERIQUE, SEASON Robin (Voter ID number 110726079).

18042 AYRSHIRE BLVD
MONT-RODRIGUEZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 114762175).
PORTHOUSE, MELISSA Caridad (Voter ID number 107433098).
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 114762181).

18043 ATHERSTONE TRL
WILSON, TIFFANY Amanda (Voter ID number 118626364).

18043 WASBUSH TER
FERRARI, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107183306).
MASON, JAMES Leroy (Voter ID number 106847035).

18044 ATHERSTONE TRL
HERRERA, WESLEY Johan (Voter ID number 118342482).

18044 HANSON RD
PARK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 117152803).

18044 WASBUSH TER
LANURIAS, JENITA J. (Voter ID number 117763373).
LANURIAS, KENT CHRISTIAN Jayme (Voter ID number 117965620).
LANURIAS, NOEL F. (Voter ID number 117763375).

18045 STATE RD 52
GIDDENS, CLARA BELLE (Voter ID number 106323590).

18046 AYRSHIRE BLVD
PAUL, GLENN J. (Voter ID number 116267898).
PAUL, COLLEEN Melinda (Voter ID number 117861314).

18046 GLASTONBURY LN
MARTIN, GEOFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 106614744).
MARTIN, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 106616731).

18047 GLASTONBURY LN
TRAN, JOHN THANH T. (Voter ID number 120468484).

18048 GLASTONBURY LN
DURAND, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 115754725).
DURAND, JUSTIN Matthew (Voter ID number 115386498).

18048 WASHBURN TER
THOMAS, EUCLIN (Voter ID number 115800130).

18049 WASBUSH TER
BUCKHALTER, KELLY D. (Voter ID number 107656179).

18050 GLASTONBURY LN
ROSS, BRETTE Lauren (Voter ID number 119671302).

18051 GLASTONBURY LN
DAILEY, ANGELA Perdue (Voter ID number 104848912).
DAILEY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104834261).
SASSER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 115628918).

18052 ATHERSTONE TRL
ALHASSAN, SHAHNAZ M. (Voter ID number 107364431).

18055 GLASTONBURY LN
COLEMAN, RERNITRAL Johnson (Voter ID number 110542494).

18056 GLASTONBURY LN
WHITFIELD, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 105595311).
WHITFIELD, JIMMY Randal (Voter ID number 119714360).
WHITFIELD, VIRGINIA Karen (Voter ID number 119739528).

18057 GLASTONBURY LN
GIRONE, IRENE (Voter ID number 116593492).
GIRONE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 116593504).

18060 ATHERSTONE TRL
PELLETIER, NEAL Victor (Voter ID number 114287544).

18060 GLASTONBURY LN
CARVER, ALISHA Nichole (Voter ID number 119018102).
CARVER, JESSICA Limary (Voter ID number 116485610).
SERRANO, AURA Esther (Voter ID number 110680731).

18061 GLASTONBURY LN
MEREDITH, WILLIAM Charles (Voter ID number 117554678).
MEREDITH, WINDY Rebecca (Voter ID number 115916449).

18065 GLASTONBURY LN
MANGEL, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 100557173).
MANGEL, JEFFREY Cort (Voter ID number 112679418).

18068 ATHERSTONE TRL
BAILEY, BONNIE Elise (Voter ID number 102656501).

18076 ATHERSTONE TRL
BLUEMKE, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 116840869).
BLUEMKE, KYLE Mitchell (Voter ID number 116839591).

18091 ATHERSTONE TRL
AYAD, GEINA (Voter ID number 121305158).
AYAD, MARGRET Michael (Voter ID number 110963130).
AYAD, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 121305170).

18100 ATHERSTONE TRL
BOLCAR, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 120643395).
BOLCAR, MELISSA Rose (Voter ID number 119492012).

18102 GLASTONBURY LN
RHULE, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 120541443).

18105 WILLIAMS LOOP
CATRON, WILLARD A. (Voter ID number 106499477).
CATRON, ELIJAH Glenn (Voter ID number 114123885).
CATRON, RITA (Voter ID number 106483491).

18106 GLASTONBURY LN
FLOYD, JESSICA Dawn (Voter ID number 115224644).

18108 ATHERSTONE TRL
MANN, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 106627173).
KURDT, BETH D. (Voter ID number 106548895).

18108 GLASTONBURY LN
BRONSON, THOMAS Dean (Voter ID number 113955951).

18110 HANSON RD
FRUZZETTI, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number 106643704).
WYATT, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 104419458).

18110 LEAMINGTON LN
DIAZ PENA, ANGEL Genaro (Voter ID number 117255116).
GUTIERREZ, DONOVAN Irvin (Voter ID number 117885127).
SANCHEZ, LYNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 112775159).
SANCHEZ, MARTHA Alexandra (Voter ID number 116235692).

18110 STATE RD 52
BARRETT, ELLIS E. (Voter ID number 106377548).
BARRETT, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 106511058).

18111 ATHERSTONE TRL
TEDORA, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 107353731).
TEDORA, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 107355374).

18112 GLASTONBURY LN
DEVILLEZ, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110727812).
DEVILLEZ, MELANIE Rose (Voter ID number 110792819).

18114 CYPRESS BAY PKY
HENDREN, THOMAS Lanier (Voter ID number 108544329).
HENDREN, TINA Nicole (Voter ID number 119303434).

18114 LEAMINGTON LN
FINCH SMITH, VALERIE Sue (Voter ID number 111128139).
SMITH, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 115562547).

18115 ATHERSTONE TRL
CHRISTIE, STEVEN Alan (Voter ID number 111131013).

18115 LEAMINGTON LN
JERALD, CARLEEN M. (Voter ID number 116871705).
JERALD, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 116773094).
GORRITZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116820673).

18115 STATE RD 52
LYONS, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number 106534559).
LYONS, ROBERT Jason (Voter ID number 120577480).
LYONS, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 106633867).
THOMPSON, LOGAN Duane (Voter ID number 120701464).

18116 GLASTONBURY LN
FERRY, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110756423).
FERRY, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114474346).

18117 LEAMINGTON LN
BORKOWSKI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 110973230).

18118 LEAMINGTON LN
HUYNH, HAI (Voter ID number 119640190).

18120 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MOTT-SINGLETON, CARMEN Jeanine (Voter ID number 103338491).
SINGLETON, JAMAL (Voter ID number 103380078).

18120 GLASTONBURY LN
WILSON, HARRIETT L. (Voter ID number 115849850).
WILSON, RICKY D. (Voter ID number 115844862).

18121 GLASTONBURY LN
PARSLEY, MARTHA Maria (Voter ID number 120174292).
PARSLEY, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 108068353).
PARSLEY, GEOFFREY Burton (Voter ID number 114626350).

18121 LEAMINGTON LN
MONALEM, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 118567717).
MONALEM, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 119637822).

18122 GLASTONBURY LN
HEWITT, CHAD Patrick (Voter ID number 116791807).
HEWITT, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 106662917).

18122 LEAMINGTON LN
HARVESTER, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 110689235).

18124 ATHERSTONE TRL
FAVICHIA, KALYN Rae (Voter ID number 104393979).
FAVICHIA, MARGARET (Voter ID number 104453704).

18124 STATE RD 52
HARDING, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 106527989).

18125 GLASTONBURY LN
HAUGHTON, GORDON O. (Voter ID number 107861324).
WILLIAMS, BROOKE E. (Voter ID number 107700137).
WILLIAMS, DEXTER King (Voter ID number 108690643).
WILLIAMS, FRANKLIN Nevin (Voter ID number 120383948).

18125 LEAMINGTON LN
JACOBS, KEITH Richard (Voter ID number 111162748).
JACOBS, XONJENESE Arshawna (Voter ID number 110918663).

18125 STATE RD 52
LYONS, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 106373601).
LYONS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106502481).

18125 WILLIAMS LOOP
GOING, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111157987).
SERVEN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 118457455).

18126 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GRANT-HOPE, KATRIEL Alyssa Sareta (Voter ID number 117276204).
HOPE GRANT, CAROL Pam Obrien (Voter ID number 121353328).
REVEIRA, JACQUELINE Marquita (Voter ID number 120634074).

18126 LEAMINGTON LN
WOLTERS, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 102575536).

18129 GLASTONBURY LN
BALLAGAS-MILLER, KEREN Esther (Voter ID number 110681346).
MILLER, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 111113393).

18129 LEAMINGTON LN
CLARK, CONNIE Irene (Voter ID number 119090785).

18130 CYPRESS BAY PKY
SPIVEY, LATONYA Onika (Voter ID number 105216984).
SPIVEY, NKEM Barroccus (Voter ID number 112825645).

18130 GLASTONBURY LN
EMMONS, BLAKE M. (Voter ID number 110683412).
EMMONS, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 110751611).

18131 CYPRESS BAY PKY
KLEIN, CHRIS Regina (Voter ID number 115733500).

18132 ATHERSTONE TRL
BUTTERFIELD, KATHERINE Diane (Voter ID number 120152871).
LOCKEY, KMAURI D. (Voter ID number 120152885).
BUTTERFIELD, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 114657820).

18133 GLASTONBURY LN
BODDEN, KRIS T. (Voter ID number 119143950).
BODDEN, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 119144174).
BODDEN, HENRY Dave (Voter ID number 111196953).

18133 LEAMINGTON LN
VELASQUEZ, EDNY M. (Voter ID number 118964734).
ARROYA, JOE (Voter ID number 118706110).

18134 GLASTONBURY LN
WHITE, AYASHA Brandy (Voter ID number 104402131).

18134 LEAMINGTON LN
DIVIAK, PATRICIA Sue (Voter ID number 106589663).
RUSSELL, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 106589665).
STAMBAUGH, ALISON Jean (Voter ID number 111212340).
STAMBAUGH, BENJAMIN Michael (Voter ID number 111175867).

18135 ATHERSTONE TRL
GOODWIN, ALAN Scott (Voter ID number 111085358).

18136 ATHERSTONE TRL
RUARK, KAITLIN Lucia (Voter ID number 114161072).
RUARK, MATTHEW Keith (Voter ID number 117000532).

18136 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MARTIN, ALLISON Eugenia (Voter ID number 110862357).
MARTIN, KENTRELL (Voter ID number 117029483).

18136 STATE RD 52
BERGER, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 106406172).
ROMAN, LOUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 106440908).

18137 GLASTONBURY LN
BROWN, JENNIFER Vinas (Voter ID number 110871696).
BROWN, AARON Thomas Ryan (Voter ID number 115613489).

18137 LEAMINGTON LN
ORTIZ, DONNA Patricia (Voter ID number 112877403).
ORTIZ, EDWARD Emmerson (Voter ID number 102475677).

18138 GLASTONBURY LN
CARBONE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 110732264).

18138 LEAMINGTON LN
PERRY, BENJAMIN Tyler (Voter ID number 104806453).
PERRY, DOROTHY Collins (Voter ID number 113024223).

18140 ATHERSTONE TRL
BROWN, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 100905154).
BROWN, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 100905155).

18140 CYPRESS BAY PKY
JACKSON, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 106592182).
JACKSON, JOSEPH Scott (Voter ID number 106434736).

18141 ATHERSTONE TRL
CRAWFORD, HENRY Weed (Voter ID number 103822907).

18141 LEAMINGTON LN
FAIRWEATHER, NICOLE Ann-Marie (Voter ID number 114111784).
FAIRWEATHER, RYAN Oneil (Voter ID number 106640501).

18142 LEAMINGTON LN
VISMANOS, LLOYD R. (Voter ID number 110893226).
VISMANOS, MARIA THERESA Sarona (Voter ID number 119116667).

18143 ATHERSTONE TRL
LAPPE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 117960764).
LAPPE, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 117956497).

18143 GLASTONBURY LN
ROBLES, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 117851619).
ROBLES, KEYLA A. (Voter ID number 121159797).
ROBLES, FELIPE (Voter ID number 110821315).
ROBLES, JOANNA (Voter ID number 110794090).

18144 GLASTONBURY LN
RUENES, ANGEL Andres (Voter ID number 109699509).
RUENES, GLADYS Lucia (Voter ID number 108955579).

18145 LEAMINGTON LN
BRETON, VLADIMIR A. (Voter ID number 119946041).
CASTILLO, LUPE D. (Voter ID number 115318521).

18145 STATE RD 52
HOEKENDORF, JOSEPHINE J. (Voter ID number 106407782).
HOEKENDORF, PETER E. (Voter ID number 106398835).

18146 LEAMINGTON LN
KELLOGG, JESSICA Cermeno (Voter ID number 110870806).
KELLOGG, KRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 120409311).

18147 ATHERSTONE TRL
LINDMAR, JANICE (Voter ID number 115966366).
LINDMAR, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 115966157).

18148 ATHERSTONE TRL
MUNIZ, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 111156860).
MUNIZ, ISABEL Vinas (Voter ID number 106626659).
MUNIZ, JESUS (Voter ID number 106626661).
MUNIZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 106626662).

18148 GLASTONBURY LN
PORRAS, MERCY Teresa (Voter ID number 110419326).

18148 HANSON RD
ROWE, EDDIE Dean (Voter ID number 106425627).
ROWE, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 106442419).

18149 LEAMINGTON LN
GUTIERREZ, LUZ Estella (Voter ID number 106586353).
QUIJANO, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 120463024).
VELEZ, OSCAR (Voter ID number 120464627).

18150 LEAMINGTON LN
AKEY, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 110915246).
AKEY, KENDRA M. (Voter ID number 110915243).

18151 WILLIAMS LOOP
WILLIAMS, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 106323631).
WILLIAMS, JUDY S. (Voter ID number 106323600).

18152 CYPRESS BAY PKY
KELLY, KENNA Marie (Voter ID number 110713416).

18154 ATHERSTONE TRL
HAULK, TRAVIS Ray (Voter ID number 110838648).
ROGERS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 119102272).
ROGERS, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 119094011).

18155 ATHERSTONE TRL
CRAWFORD, CARLY Michelle (Voter ID number 116573604).

18162 ATHERSTONE TRL
HOPPE, NALAN (Voter ID number 114893402).
HOPPE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 114893393).
HOPPE, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 115659016).

18163 ATHERSTONE TRL
LAZARIDES, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 106457518).
LUU, JASON Thomas (Voter ID number 119479599).

18170 ATHERSTONE TRL
LIEBERSTEIN, MARK T. (Voter ID number 110541902).
LIEBERSTEIN, SUSAN Stroup (Voter ID number 111193576).

18182 ATHERSTONE TRL
GILL, JASON P. (Voter ID number 102095080).
GILL, LISAMARIE (Voter ID number 106576917).

18187 ATHERSTONE TRL
TAWOOSI, MARYAM Khodamorad (Voter ID number 119464077).

18200 LYTHAM CT
EWING, KRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 116342586).

18201 LYTHAM CT
PERETTI, BRIELLEN Mary (Voter ID number 114911800).
PERETTI, MICAH Haumana (Voter ID number 114911779).

18203 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BUDAJ, DEBORAH Carter (Voter ID number 106524081).
BUDAJ, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 106584634).
MCGEE, KEITH Ryan (Voter ID number 110916768).

18204 ATHERSTONE TRL
BALLENGEE, RUSSELL Kent (Voter ID number 110881434).

18204 CYPRESS BAY PKY
VERMILLION, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 117553731).

18204 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
LOCICERO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 111056057).
LOCICERO, ROSE Faye (Voter ID number 111107282).
CRESCIMANNO, PHIL C. (Voter ID number 120153215).

18205 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BOYD, WILLIAM Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111092341).

18205 STATE RD 52
CRAIG, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 106362943).

18206 LYTHAM CT
KEESEE, EARLINE P. (Voter ID number 115647396).
KEESEE, JAMEL Kalif (Voter ID number 116057871).
KEESEE, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 115647518).

18207 LYTHAM CT
PENA, ROBERTO Luis (Voter ID number 106536263).
SOLAR, AMANDA Jaclyn (Voter ID number 118217124).
SOLAR, NINA M. (Voter ID number 115703567).

18208 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
SKIPPER, ADRIENNE Therese (Voter ID number 106469017).

18208 STATE RD 52
ANDERSON, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 116103311).
MULL, FLOYD Erwin (Voter ID number 106442154).
MULL, TEAL Frances (Voter ID number 106379837).

18209 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
MENDENHALL, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 106470891).
COOK, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110915469).
PAGAN, MARELIN C. (Voter ID number 120493458).

18209 STATE RD 52
BRYAN, DORI A. (Voter ID number 106591452).

18210 CYPRESS BAY PKY
ATKINS, KANEISHA K. (Voter ID number 118527643).
WILSON, RUAL (Voter ID number 120939736).
WILSON, SHERNETTE Rosalin (Voter ID number 116468309).

18210 HANSON RD
TRAINOR, EVAN B. (Voter ID number 106406324).

18212 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PENA, AMBIORIS (Voter ID number 114576843).
RODRIGUEZ, YVELISE (Voter ID number 114457733).

18212 LYTHAM CT
PARIANOUS, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number 113009499).

18212 STATE RD 52
SONS, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 106640220).
SONS, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 106354621).
SONS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106374444).

18213 LYTHAM CT
GUTIERREZ, AMELIA Hidelisa (Voter ID number 115853861).
PLITNIK, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 107861893).

18214 CYPRESS BAY PKY
TODD, SHAWN Alycia (Voter ID number 110801472).

18216 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
DERKEVICS, KURT Arthur (Voter ID number 110824354).
DERKEVICS, MARY (Voter ID number 110824910).

18216 STATE RD 52
BAGLIN, TIMOTHY Shane (Voter ID number 118523288).

18217 ATHERSTONE TRL
SMITH, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111178117).

18220 FISH LOOP
NIXON, CHAD Louis (Voter ID number 107104020).
NIXON, TONYA Mae (Voter ID number 106678857).

18220 HANSON RD
ALRED, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 106386272).
FINCH, KRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106585364).

18220 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
SHAW, LAURIE Jane (Voter ID number 105131597).

18220 STATE RD 52
BARTON, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106657379).
SEWELL, LOYE A. (Voter ID number 119008335).

18221 KENTISBURY CT
BOYDSTON, BROOKE Ashley (Voter ID number 117919467).
CRAIG, ASHLEY Lauren (Voter ID number 110875234).
BAIR, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120130285).
BAIR, MICHELE Diane (Voter ID number 115389928).

18222 CYPRESS BAY PKY
FREITES, JOSE Gregorio (Voter ID number 111245950).
HUFFMAN DE FREITES, BRIANNE Alexandria (Voter ID number 111245953).

18223 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
SULLIVAN, BURKHART J. (Voter ID number 106595234).
SULLIVAN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 106595235).

18224 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
CHECK, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 114566099).

18226 ATHERSTONE TRL
JONES, DAPHNE Lynnise (Voter ID number 117333170).
JONES, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 117326646).
JONES, HELENE Schmick (Voter ID number 107429554).

18226 FISH LOOP
ENGLISH, CLYDE Eugene (Voter ID number 118377627).

18228 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ARCARO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 118437652).
ARCARO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 117349780).

18229 ATHERSTONE TRL
KENNEDY, JASON C. (Voter ID number 118973897).
QUINLAN, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 107233837).

18231 KENTISBURY CT
SMITH, DEE Jay (Voter ID number 117173881).
SMITH, JILL Aileen (Voter ID number 117175758).
SMITH, STEPHANIE Sue (Voter ID number 118106251).

18231 THATCHAM CT
EISENMANN, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 120100110).
EISENMANN, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 100879104).

18232 CYPRESS BAY PKY
CUTRONO-TEIXEIRA, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110581866).
TEIXEIRA, ARTHUR Allan (Voter ID number 110710984).

18232 FISH LOOP
KINKADE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111145309).
KINKADE, LAUREL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114804771).

18232 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
JOHNSON, NOEL N. (Voter ID number 117641483).
JOHNSON, VERNA V. (Voter ID number 118989259).

18235 KENTISBURY CT
WEBB, CARI Anne (Voter ID number 110794098).

18236 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
MAPES, CANDACE Eleanor (Voter ID number 111195093).

18236 STATE RD 52
COLLINS, DARLENE PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 106649974).
COLLINS, JOSEPH SIDNEY (Voter ID number 106659230).
COTHERN, BRIAN Patrick (Voter ID number 106636160).
COTHERN, SHANA Marie (Voter ID number 106612664).

18238 CYPRESS BAY PKY
CELESTINO, CRAIG Michael (Voter ID number 118297101).
CELESTINO, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118373328).
WRIGHT, PHYLLIS Mary (Voter ID number 119261570).
WRIGHT, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 118930007).

18238 FISH LOOP
EMNETT, GALEN Brodell (Voter ID number 106662652).
EMNETT, JESSICA Elyse (Voter ID number 110745820).

18238 SNOWDONIA DR
BENNETT, AMANDA Mae (Voter ID number 116466634).
MARTINEZ, WELLINGTON Ali (Voter ID number 110985518).

18239 CYPRESS BAY PKY
KOWALKOWSKY, TAMI Lynn (Voter ID number 118184642).
PULLARA, JENNIFER Miriam (Voter ID number 118554560).

18240 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ENCOMIENDA, FLOLI (Voter ID number 120301303).
ENCOMIENDA, GENER (Voter ID number 120301334).

18240 THATCHAM CT
VEGA, MARIA Zafiratos (Voter ID number 118983706).
VEGA, SHANE Aaron (Voter ID number 114783485).

18241 ATHERSTONE TRL
WALZ, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 107398683).
WALZ, VICKI J. (Voter ID number 107398681).

18241 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BOOTH, GLORIA F. (Voter ID number 107747054).
BOOTH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 119220201).
BOOTH, MIGUEL Adonis (Voter ID number 107760991).

18241 KENTISBURY CT
MILLER, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106462561).
MILLER, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 117334179).

18241 THATCHAM CT
COLLUM, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 115801466).
COLLUM, TRAVIS James (Voter ID number 116704377).

18242 SNOWDONIA DR
MCNELLIS, MARGIE Mae (Voter ID number 104127522).
MCNELLIS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 103938662).
MCNELLIS, NOLAN K. (Voter ID number 119830427).
MCNELLIS, SHANE Patrick (Voter ID number 116434618).
FOTHERINGHAM, MARK King (Voter ID number 106627488).

18244 ATHERSTONE TRL
BLACKBURN, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 112977260).
BLACKBURN, RYAN (Voter ID number 116479550).

18244 CYPRESS BAY PKY
RANDALL, RICORDA Leon (Voter ID number 116369837).
RANDALL, SHADAE Renee (Voter ID number 119919395).

18244 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
SMEDLEY, BELEN Monserrate (Voter ID number 115642618).
SMELLEY, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 111093510).

18245 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BROWN, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 100813479).

18248 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
DUVERGLAS, DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 118017501).
DUVERGLAS, REYNOLD (Voter ID number 117801345).

18249 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MOSES, DEBORAH Joan (Voter ID number 121068557).
MOSES, JAMES Marvin (Voter ID number 121068584).

18249 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PILARTE, ROBERTO Eduardo (Voter ID number 120218045).
PILARTE-RAMOS, YAKAYRA B. (Voter ID number 115930592).

18250 CYPRESS BAY PKY
HUNZIKER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111192501).
HUNZIKER, JOSHUA Paul (Voter ID number 111207186).

18250 SNOWDONIA DR
TRIAS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117454459).

18250 THATCHAM CT
NEGRI, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number 110721225).

18251 KENTISBURY CT
HAMAKER, ELAINE Carolyn (Voter ID number 105559742).
WOODRUFF, JAMES Madison (Voter ID number 116374413).

18251 THATCHAM CT
ANISE, CAMILLE Nancy (Voter ID number 117160757).
MADDEN, JOSEPH Fabian (Voter ID number 119062869).

18252 FISH LOOP
MOSCARDA, JOHN Angelo (Voter ID number 117702132).
MOSCARDA, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 118388941).

18252 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
GASPERINO, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 115491420).

18253 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GALLAGHER, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 117913839).
GALLAGHER, RENEE Marie (Voter ID number 117913870).

18253 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ALVARADO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 121056289).

18254 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GONZALEZ-ACOSTA, KARLA F. (Voter ID number 116644011).
VELAZCO OTERO, JOSE (Voter ID number 114820280).

18256 ATHERSTONE TRL
FUSI, CHRYSANTUS Nforbi (Voter ID number 110885285).

18256 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
AREIZAGA, RAYMOND Luis (Voter ID number 110627519).
JIMENEZ, LILIANNA (Voter ID number 110671537).
WISE, GEORGE Clarence (Voter ID number 110814121).

18260 THATCHAM CT
JOHNSON, RONALE Divad (Voter ID number 110740651).
MARTIN, SHANIKA Darlene (Voter ID number 110746934).

18261 ATHERSTONE TRL
KOENER, JACQUELINE Hughes (Voter ID number 111167997).

18261 THATCHAM CT
DAVIS, LINDSEY Rochelle (Voter ID number 110847111).
DAVIS, QUENTIN Terrell (Voter ID number 107323301).

18268 ATHERSTONE TRL
BARLOW, RALPH Michael (Voter ID number 106605241).

18280 ATHERSTONE TRL
TURBESSI, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110721316).
TURBESSI, ALICIA C. (Voter ID number 116327909).

18300 CYPRESS BAY PKY
ALVAREZ, KHARE-ANN C. (Voter ID number 102906633).

18300 STATE RD 52
MOORE, TEXAS E. (Voter ID number 106417888).
MOORE, VERNON D. (Voter ID number 106417889).

18301 DAJANA AVE
HODGSON, SERENA Noel (Voter ID number 119732559).
HODGSON, MAGGDY Elie (Voter ID number 110545617).
HODGSON, NOEL T. (Voter ID number 111212258).

18301 FISH LOOP
BELLOWS, JAMES Frederick (Voter ID number 120824005).

18301 KENTISBURY CT
SKOGLUND, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 106674076).
SKOGLUND, PETER J. (Voter ID number 104400859).

18302 DAJANA AVE
NOVATKO, BRANDON Eric (Voter ID number 106638752).

18302 FISH LOOP
ACEVEDO-COLON, FELIX Moises (Voter ID number 115162330).
ACEVEDO GUTIERREZ, ILEANA Caroline (Voter ID number 117140936).

18302 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
HURLEY, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 120225317).
HURLEY, TIFFANY Saunier (Voter ID number 120521075).

18303 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MONAHAN, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 118956025).
THOMAS, IRENE (Voter ID number 117101590).

18304 SNOWDONIA DR
MAY, STEPHEN Alexander (Voter ID number 107180625).

18305 DAJANA AVE
LAY, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 106433515).

18305 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
DELGADO, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 110700327).
VEGA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 117257169).

18305 KENTISBURY CT
ZUPET, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110893495).
ZUPET, BRIAN Adam (Voter ID number 110898212).

18306 CYPRESS BAY PKY
HUGHES, KRISTI Lee (Voter ID number 104099268).

18306 DAJANA AVE
ROBERTS, PATRICIA Dianne (Voter ID number 110942930).
TOMASINI, SCOTT James (Voter ID number 107278846).

18306 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ANGLE, DUANE Travis (Voter ID number 120193546).
BRYANT, JASMINE Shaquita (Voter ID number 119420999).
FARKAS, THOMAS Alex (Voter ID number 106546403).

18308 FISH LOOP
TURNER, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 114790942).
TURNER, KARIS Lee (Voter ID number 114790946).
TURNER, MISHA Lee (Voter ID number 120286281).

18308 SNOWDONIA DR
COLLINS, BRITTANY Dedrick (Voter ID number 104408799).
COLLINS, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 116755167).

18309 CYPRESS BAY PKY
DAUB, AARON Tecumseh (Voter ID number 117997151).
DAUB, CAMILA Dawn (Voter ID number 117999648).

18309 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
CLARKE-BERNARD, NATASHA Vanessa (Voter ID number 114800267).

18309 KENTISBURY CT
PEREZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 116047051).
RESTO, JAYSHELLY (Voter ID number 120996349).
RODRIGUEZ RESTO, EDWIN Daniel (Voter ID number 121253285).
RODRIGUEZ-RESTO, HILLARY Marie (Voter ID number 118444046).
BENNETT, WHITNEY Marie (Voter ID number 117759531).
RESTO, JAHIRA (Voter ID number 116047080).

18310 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
GARCIA, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 117088655).
GARCIA, LEANNE (Voter ID number 117088547).

18311 DAJANA AVE
WAGAR, HOLLY Delrae (Voter ID number 110789933).

18312 DAJANA AVE
WORTHEN, DUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 106601060).
WORTHEN, MELISSA Jacques (Voter ID number 106616056).

18312 SNOWDONIA DR
DAERDA, NORMAN Edward (Voter ID number 107355781).
DAERDA, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 107355592).

18313 FISH LOOP
BROWN, ORLANDO Joseph Nathaniel (Voter ID number 111222839).
GOVAN BROWN, DIKEESHA Lonise (Voter ID number 110982407).

18313 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PATEL, NIVISHA Jignesh (Voter ID number 113736927).

18313 KENTISBURY CT
FERRON, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number 114254159).
GEORGE-FERRON, JENIFER J. (Voter ID number 114254204).
VALDEZ-GEORGE, LATINA X. (Voter ID number 118665887).

18314 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
CONE, ADRIENNE Lynn (Voter ID number 106992098).
CONE, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 110547332).
DAVIS, ALEC Talor (Voter ID number 119342687).
DAVIS, SHAINA Eryn (Voter ID number 117710924).

18315 CYPRESS BAY PKY
EDGINGTON, MARTIN Eric (Voter ID number 110604064).
BUCCINI, KIMBERLEY Louise (Voter ID number 111076315).

18315 SNOWDONIA DR
MCCABE, JEREMIAH Charles (Voter ID number 115149771).

18316 SNOWDONIA DR
GAROFOLA, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 104136315).

18317 DAJANA AVE
DE MORANVILLE, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 119352770).
DE MORANVILLE, LEE Yvonne (Voter ID number 119350599).
DEMORANVILLE, RENEE Anne (Voter ID number 121009056).

18318 DAJANA AVE
WILKINS, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106685102).

18318 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BORROMEO, MARICEL (Voter ID number 117223847).
PEGUERO, NILVIO (Voter ID number 106674628).

18319 FISH LOOP
TAYLOR, ADAM Brent (Voter ID number 115185982).

18319 KENTISBURY CT
O'NEAL, EULA Diana (Voter ID number 115739150).

18320 SNOWDONIA DR
SANTIAGO, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number 111251049).
SANTIAGO, FRAN J. (Voter ID number 106662836).

18321 SNOWDONIA DR
LANGFORD, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 110856036).
RODRIGUEZ, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116433680).

18322 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
RUSSELL, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102032966).
RUSSELL, TINA Kristine (Voter ID number 114546989).

18323 DAJANA AVE
MOE, JANIS Denise (Voter ID number 111164593).

18323 SNOWDONIA DR
DONOHUE, LYNN Stacey (Voter ID number 106419683).
RUIZ, HECTOR David (Voter ID number 117171160).

18324 CYPRESS BAY PKY
ABEL, CARL Nelson (Voter ID number 111224507).
ABEL, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 116308872).
LAMORAND, ALISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102747871).
LAMORAND, CLINT Allen (Voter ID number 119764904).

18324 SNOWDONIA DR
SPINKS, MARY Kounelas (Voter ID number 114460143).

18325 FISH LOOP
BROOKS, ASHLEY Nichoel (Voter ID number 116701923).
SHAFFER, TODD Joseph (Voter ID number 116701854).

18325 KENTISBURY CT
RUDD, TEKETRA Sheneail (Voter ID number 111099403).

18326 DAJANA AVE
ASAD, MEGAN Emily (Voter ID number 107220538).
ASHBY, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 114193861).

18326 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ELGIN, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 107141868).
ELGIN, GALIP A. (Voter ID number 115725943).

18327 SNOWDONIA DR
DIAZ, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 117034531).

18329 CYPRESS BAY PKY
KOWALKOWSKY, ALAN Andrew (Voter ID number 117974846).

18329 DAJANA AVE
MORANCIE, AMY Shernara (Voter ID number 117762709).
DANIEL-GUISTE, VERA (Voter ID number 116661981).

18329 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PARISI, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 111228354).

18330 CYPRESS BAY PKY
JOHNSTON, ASHLEY Kay (Voter ID number 110704255).
JOHNSTON, BLAINE Kirkland (Voter ID number 110822276).

18330 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
CAIN, GLEN Patrick (Voter ID number 118941355).

18330 SNOWDONIA DR
MURRAY, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 114827930).
MURRAY, VALERIE Beth (Voter ID number 114827404).
PATTERSON, DANIEL Wade (Voter ID number 119769767).

18331 SNOWDONIA DR
MATTHEWS, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 116438248).
MATTHEWS, TIMOTHY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 110771820).

18333 KENTISBURY CT
CROSSLAND, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111130445).
CROSSLAND, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 111128519).

18334 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
INGE, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 107102762).
INGE, LAURA Frances (Voter ID number 107156858).
JOHNSON, DEBORAH Frances (Voter ID number 115273866).
JOHNSON, PATRICK Carl (Voter ID number 115294172).

18335 SNOWDONIA DR
ACOSTA, REGINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106576171).
ACOSTA, GILBERT (Voter ID number 111020020).

18336 SNOWDONIA DR
PIEROLA, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 114667488).
PIEROLA, WANDA Sue (Voter ID number 110531919).

18337 SNOWDONIA DR
MITCHELL-GREGORY, KATHERINE Michelle (Voter ID number 114126068).

18338 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
MAGILLIGAN, KENT M. (Voter ID number 106960769).
MAGILLIGAN, SHERI A. (Voter ID number 106540947).
WEBB, CARRIE Nicole (Voter ID number 111252272).

18339 FISH LOOP
BAISLEY, BRIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 110805386).
BAISLEY, LINDSAY Kathryn (Voter ID number 116750720).

18339 KENTISBURY CT
HOPGOOD, JEFFERY Ray (Voter ID number 120416213).
HOPGOOD, RACHELLE Amanda (Voter ID number 110894492).

18340 DAJANA AVE
CATINCHI MARTINEZ, ROSA Odette (Voter ID number 118228307).
SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 117853055).

18340 STATE RD 52
COX, HERBERT H. (Voter ID number 106323585).
COX, RAMONA A. (Voter ID number 117207198).

18341 CYPRESS BAY PKY
RIGGS, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 117125833).
RIGGS, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 109871708).

18341 DAJANA AVE
LOCKE, JOSEPH Dewayne (Voter ID number 117770057).
REDDICK, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 106413332).
REDDICK, MELISSA Alexandria (Voter ID number 106612530).
REDDICK, WILMON (Voter ID number 106413331).
RIEGEL, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 115448884).

18341 SNOWDONIA DR
CONN, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106551574).
CONN, JUDY Lorn (Voter ID number 106657769).

18342 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GUNDERSON, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 106479774).

18342 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
KELLY, RAYMOND Thomas (Voter ID number 120011977).
KELLY, ZABRINA Dawn (Voter ID number 120049477).
RICHARDSON, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 120688453).
RICHARDSON, REBECCA Dawn (Voter ID number 121145691).
HAMMAC, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 113823977).

18343 KENTISBURY CT
CORNETT, AMBER Nichole (Voter ID number 114488061).
CORNETT, TYLER Bradley (Voter ID number 106684584).

18345 CYPRESS BAY PKY
BERRY, ROBERT Preston (Voter ID number 115487973).
TORRES, JAVIER (Voter ID number 119347615).

18345 DAJANA AVE
ALDRIDGE, KADEN Wayne (Voter ID number 120988081).
FOWLER, DAVID Ray (Voter ID number 117762810).
MORGAN, CINDY Lei (Voter ID number 117711612).

18345 FISH LOOP
ROLDAN, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 106555742).

18345 SNOWDONIA DR
YOUMANS, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 110783616).

18346 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MARTIN, FRANCES Margret (Voter ID number 115987336).
MARTIN, TIMOTHY Bryan (Voter ID number 116151892).

18346 DAJANA AVE
WILLIAMS, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 110700174).
WILLIAMS, LAURA Kelin (Voter ID number 104418657).

18346 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
BACZKIEWICZ, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 110750956).
BACZKIEWICZ, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number 110750958).

18346 SNOWDONIA DR
PEACH, RUSSELL Alberto (Voter ID number 120373703).
PONTHIEUX, BRANDY Nicole (Voter ID number 116865369).

18349 KENTISBURY CT
BARR, DONALD Edmund (Voter ID number 110595943).

18350 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GAULDEN, ANGEL Marie (Voter ID number 106481243).
GAULDEN, JOSHUA Alan (Voter ID number 121199632).
HAGGERTY, SHAUN Patrick (Voter ID number 111135174).

18350 FISH LOOP
BALDOCK, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 111184455).
RAMIREZ, ALICE (Voter ID number 118279178).
BALDOCK, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 111215939).

18350 SNOWDONIA DR
GALDOS, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 110782732).

18351 DAJANA AVE
WOOLERY, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 121043188).
WOOLERY, MARCIE Ann (Voter ID number 118521789).

18351 FISH LOOP
DELVALLE, WILFREDO Torres (Voter ID number 117139209).
HERNANDEZ, ZAIDA (Voter ID number 111230628).

18351 SNOWDONIA DR
CLIFFORD, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106680888).
CLIFFORD, LISA H. (Voter ID number 106679863).

18352 AYLESBURY LN
AGUASVIVAS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 121316083).
MEJIA, KARINA (Voter ID number 110907195).
PEGUERO, JIMMY (Voter ID number 121263721).

18352 DAJANA AVE
ATIENZA, ANNJENY Barrozo (Voter ID number 115643068).
ATIENZA, JERMAINE L. (Voter ID number 115643089).

18353 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
POBORKA, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 114439049).

18355 CYPRESS BAY PKY
AGOVINO, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 121171844).
AGOVINO, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 106642476).
STACKHOUSE, EDWARD Thomas (Voter ID number 119857429).

18356 AYLESBURY LN
JOHNSON LEWIS, KEMBA Damali (Voter ID number 110606675).
LEWIS, DESEAN A. (Voter ID number 111254512).

18356 CYPRESS BAY PKY
SKIBICKI, LEONARD Leopold (Voter ID number 115041079).

18357 AYLESBURY LN
MIZELL, KIMBERLY Lachelle (Voter ID number 110776359).
MIZELL, RUSSELL Francis (Voter ID number 111233485).

18364 AYLESBURY LN
GLOVER, STEVEN Craig (Voter ID number 117006592).

18369 AYLESBURY LN
KUNZE, KIMBERLY Beth (Voter ID number 107419412).
KUNZE, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 107262293).

18372 AYLESBURY LN
TONER, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 106386490).

18378 AYLESBURY LN
JURISTO, STEPHANIE Francesca (Voter ID number 110872251).

18400 DAJANA AVE
JALLOH, SANUSI (Voter ID number 115227511).
JALLOH, MOHAMED B. (Voter ID number 115940896).

18400 FISH LOOP
PRESLEY, SHELIEK Suome (Voter ID number 118789827).
VEAL, TERENCE Glenn (Voter ID number 118206407).

18400 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
REAVIS, KRISTY Carson (Voter ID number 106607415).
REAVIS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 106607416).

18400 MILTON KEYNES CT
HOBBS, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 119469925).

18401 DAJANA AVE
MASSIE, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 110837608).
TORRES-MASSIE, JEANETTE Torres (Voter ID number 110750630).

18401 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
COSBY, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 116553718).
COSBY, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 116553681).

18401 MILTON KEYNES CT
LOPEZ, JASON N. (Voter ID number 110779382).
LOPEZ, JULIANA (Voter ID number 115411192).

18402 MILTON KEYNES CT
KENNEDY, EMANUEL M. (Voter ID number 106533711).
KENNEDY, TINA M. (Voter ID number 106533713).

18403 FISH LOOP
HAWKINS, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 111245314).
HAWKINS, NAYDA Jeovanna (Voter ID number 111087760).

18403 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
WILLIAMS, ALGERIA Jerome (Voter ID number 111150244).
WILLIAMS, TANYA Yvette (Voter ID number 111150241).

18403 MILTON KEYNES CT
DINES, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 120944944).
DOUGHERTY, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 120391016).
DOUGHERTY, TRACI Leann (Voter ID number 119245085).

18403 NEW LONDON AVE
LUMPKIN, WINIFRED Arlene (Voter ID number 111124374).
LUMPKIN, HENRY Donell (Voter ID number 110943756).
STONE, ELOYCE Thomas (Voter ID number 110483500).
STONE, PRINCE Jessie (Voter ID number 111229826).

18403 SNOWDONIA DR
RIVERA, GREY Zoharie (Voter ID number 114172437).
RIVERA, RAUL A. (Voter ID number 120247211).
RIVERA, LUIS B. (Voter ID number 120368626).

18404 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ROBERTS, JOSEPH Arthur (Voter ID number 115583282).
ROBERTS, LAURA Michele (Voter ID number 115731035).
ROBERTS, TERESA Anne (Voter ID number 111589051).

18405 DAJANA AVE
PENANSKY, BJ Walper (Voter ID number 110462749).
PENANSKY, FANCHON Anastasia (Voter ID number 119846101).
LIX, AMBYR Penansky (Voter ID number 116188093).

18405 KENTISBURY CT
PACHECO, NELSON (Voter ID number 114872858).

18406 DAJANA AVE
SESLER, GAMALIEL Omar (Voter ID number 108337161).

18406 FISH LOOP
PINEDA, OFELIA Arevalo (Voter ID number 110685796).
ULLMAN, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 107320346).

18407 FISH LOOP
ROBISHAW, ERIC (Voter ID number 118127618).

18407 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
APONTE-MONTANEZ, MARITZA (Voter ID number 104404439).
ROBLES ROSADO, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 104404448).

18407 NEW LONDON AVE
COWARD, CHARLES Hill (Voter ID number 110767002).
COWARD, MARCY (Voter ID number 110662751).
JOHNSTON, JEREMY Robert (Voter ID number 119187495).

18408 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
ALAMBAN, ALAN Abregana (Voter ID number 118713889).
ALAMBAN, CARMEL Portillo (Voter ID number 118583792).

18408 NEW LONDON AVE
MCWILSON, CARRIE Blackmon (Voter ID number 104024723).
MCWILSON, ERVIN Lynn (Voter ID number 104024371).

18409 CYPRESS BAY PKY
SKIDMORE, DAVID Franklin (Voter ID number 106632801).
SKIDMORE, DAVID Franklin (Voter ID number 119199518).
SKIDMORE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106632802).

18410 CYPRESS BAY PKY
NICOPHENE, SUKAINA (Voter ID number 111161071).

18411 DAJANA AVE
KNIGHT, JO Ellen (Voter ID number 102712951).
NIX, KYLE Wayne (Voter ID number 117505077).
NIX, CHRISTINA Elaine (Voter ID number 118981705).

18412 DAJANA AVE
JONES, RONALD Harold (Voter ID number 111033478).
JONES, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111065405).

18412 FISH LOOP
JENNETT, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 104416042).
JENNETT, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 110726911).

18412 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PLUMMER, MEGHAN Ann (Voter ID number 110896536).
PLUMMER, TODD Joseph (Voter ID number 110896524).

18412 RED WILLOW WAY
GHIA, KETAN (Voter ID number 114819508).
GHIA, KAVITA (Voter ID number 114819507).

18412 SNOWDONIA DR
LYNCH, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 117573109).

18413 FISH LOOP
GRANT, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118260386).
BUTLER, DOMINIQUE Sade (Voter ID number 120209297).
MITCHELL, DEMETRUS (Voter ID number 118243837).

18413 SNOWDONIA DR
DORSEY, TRAVIS L. (Voter ID number 103691637).

18414 MILTON KEYNES CT
BOHMAN, VINCENT Fredrick (Voter ID number 118127357).

18414 NEW LONDON AVE
BAKER, WAYNE Michael (Voter ID number 106439997).
FRYE, WANDA Conley (Voter ID number 106555156).

18415 MILTON KEYNES CT
KRUEGER, KAREN Meyer (Voter ID number 119368356).
KRUEGER, KEVIN William (Voter ID number 119368821).

18415 NEW LONDON AVE
GARCIA, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 106675131).

18416 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
FARIA, ANDREA (Voter ID number 116022978).
FARIA, MARIO Rafael (Voter ID number 115579477).

18417 DAJANA AVE
AMODEO, ANTHONY Christopher (Voter ID number 104406068).
AMODEO, DANIELLE Maria (Voter ID number 104407242).

18417 SNOWDONIA DR
SHEFFIELD, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 114398266).

18418 FISH LOOP
CONSTANTINOPLE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 116787335).
CONSTANTINOPLE, SHEILA Marie (Voter ID number 116786673).

18418 RED WILLOW WAY
KIELBON, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number 116778702).
KIELBON, PATRICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 110461745).
KIELBON, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 110461746).

18419 CYPRESS BAY PKY
RODRIGUEZ, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 116461202).

18419 FISH LOOP
GOVAN, GLENDA Lee (Voter ID number 112500295).
GOVAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112500297).

18419 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
WYNN, BELINDA D. (Voter ID number 110546126).
WYNN, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 115123184).
WYNN, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 111121919).

18419 SNOWDONIA DR
GAIDOSH, HALEY Ann (Voter ID number 118625290).
HETTINGA, MICHAEL Shawn (Voter ID number 118625410).

18420 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
PROUGH, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 106538237).
STALEY, JANE Susan (Voter ID number 118230380).

18422 NEW LONDON AVE
MARSHALL, JOY Lynn (Voter ID number 117427353).
TRAMONTANO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117110759).
TRAMONTANO, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111157085).
MARSHALL, AMY Patricia (Voter ID number 117427358).
MARSHALL, JOHN Charles Joseph (Voter ID number 117427335).

18422 RED WILLOW WAY
SOOKLAL, ASHLEY Candice (Voter ID number 119754933).
SOOKLAL, LOUIS Alfred (Voter ID number 119659524).
ACHAN-SOOKLAL, KAREN (Voter ID number 114669658).

18423 NEW LONDON AVE
ALEXIS, NAOMIE C. (Voter ID number 116824735).
MERINE, JOHN Walash (Voter ID number 110798661).

18423 SNOWDONIA DR
RIOS, ALVARO (Voter ID number 114857281).

18424 CYPRESS BAY PKY
JACOBEK, TRACY R. (Voter ID number 114054511).

18424 DAJANA AVE
COSTIN, MELANIE C. (Voter ID number 119773704).

18424 FISH LOOP
NUNEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 106391387).
RIVERA ESCALERA, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 119169320).
RIVERA, CARMEN Luisa (Voter ID number 106391388).
ROSADO SANTIAGO, CARLOS Antonio (Voter ID number 115973406).
NUNEZ, CARLOS David (Voter ID number 106544365).

18424 HOLLAND HOUSE LOOP
TAYLOR, GIOVANNA A. (Voter ID number 111104003).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 111228674).

18424 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
BOUBOUDIS, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 119633823).

18425 FISH LOOP
WAKELAM, DENNIS Dommer (Voter ID number 121136692).
WAKELAM, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121009728).
GIARDINA, LAURI Lyn (Voter ID number 118242923).
GIARDINA, LOUIS James (Voter ID number 118244107).

18425 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
SANCHEZ, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 119358999).

18426 MILTON KEYNES CT
BERNICCHI, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 107009239).
BERNICCHI, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 107314284).

18426 RED WILLOW WAY
DABRAMO, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 106459957).
DABRAMO, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 106924753).

18427 MILTON KEYNES CT
PENNA, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 106672876).
MATHEWS, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 114358729).

18428 NEW LONDON AVE
MAJOR, SHERRY Monique (Voter ID number 111099601).

18428 SNOWDONIA DR
SMOLENSKI, CRAIG B. (Voter ID number 111180776).
SMOLENSKI, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 111097844).

18429 DAJANA AVE
WIEST, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106494557).
STEVENSON, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 116947909).

18429 NEW LONDON AVE
PLOURDE, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 117522844).
PLOURDE, EDWARD Roland (Voter ID number 117536286).

18430 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GROGAN, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 106434599).
GROGAN, TIA Lianne (Voter ID number 106662044).

18430 DAJANA AVE
JAGERT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 106489250).

18430 FISH LOOP
HORTON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111056047).
MOSCYNSKI, MICHAEL Alfred (Voter ID number 121092242).

18430 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
BOSTWICK, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number 106677214).
BOSTWICK, GARRETT King (Voter ID number 107157572).

18430 RED WILLOW WAY
CAHU DE LIMA, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 100516171).
GARCIA, MEGAN Courtney (Voter ID number 114449587).
VANSYCKLE, JASON Milt (Voter ID number 106568270).

18431 CYPRESS BAY PKY
CADORET, NAOMI Rena (Voter ID number 115791041).
CADORET, CHRISTOPHER Todd (Voter ID number 115510499).

18431 FISH LOOP
BACHA, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 116479339).

18431 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
WALLACE, SAMANTHA-JO (Voter ID number 110882244).
WALLACE, RICHARD Neil (Voter ID number 115814085).

18431 RED WILLOW WAY
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN G. (Voter ID number 110813907).
RODRIGUEZ, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 110813631).

18432 SNOWDONIA DR
CHANDLER, JOHN Lewis (Voter ID number 118094314).

18433 DAJANA AVE
DE BOLT, SYLVIA June (Voter ID number 106529939).
KAESER, CYNDI A. (Voter ID number 110856963).
KAESER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110856974).
KAESER, KANDACE Caylyn (Voter ID number 119032108).

18433 SNOWDONIA DR
WHITTEN, PHILIP Adrian (Voter ID number 111237609).
WHITTEN, JENNIFER Ashley (Voter ID number 115769959).

18434 FISH LOOP
KORABEK, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number 111004149).
KORABEK, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 111004013).

18434 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
MCLAUGHLIN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 107365130).
MCLAUGHLIN, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 107062446).

18434 NEW LONDON AVE
CHESTER, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 110439536).
CHESTER, WILLIAM Darrell (Voter ID number 110428730).

18434 RED WILLOW WAY
GRAHAM, LINDA Bryant (Voter ID number 106513065).
GRAHAM, RANDY W. (Voter ID number 106509063).

18435 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
WALSH, MARK J. (Voter ID number 107438603).

18435 NEW LONDON AVE
DAIGLE, AMY Deana (Voter ID number 110688975).
DAIGLE, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 110688937).

18436 DAJANA AVE
WALTER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 110400686).
WALTER, DOREEN (Voter ID number 110409480).

18436 NEW LONDON AVE
GARCIA, JENNIFER Rachelle Umbaugh (Voter ID number 111215805).
GARCIA, MARCOS Francisco (Voter ID number 110984971).

18437 CYPRESS BAY PKY
COHEN, BRIAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 115323348).
COHEN, LOIS Ceranski (Voter ID number 115323366).

18438 FISH LOOP
MELCHING, SUZANNE Lee (Voter ID number 110477160).

18438 MILTON KEYNES CT
PALMA, CLARISSA J. (Voter ID number 104827816).
RAYMOND, DAVID Ross (Voter ID number 106534975).

18439 DAJANA AVE
BUTLER, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 106589554).

18439 RED WILLOW WAY
WILLIAMS, BRENT L. (Voter ID number 102253462).
WILLIAMS, SONJA L. (Voter ID number 102250680).

18439 SNOWDONIA DR
GREGORY, LINDA Ritter (Voter ID number 107255446).
GREGORY, SAMUEL Connor (Voter ID number 120553271).
GREGORY, JOE E B (Voter ID number 106667601).

18440 SNOWDONIA DR
SMITH, MAUREEN Chavarri (Voter ID number 110970360).

18441 CYPRESS BAY PKY
WELKER, MALENA (Voter ID number 116521632).
WELKER, BRUCE Allen (Voter ID number 115917067).

18441 NEW LONDON AVE
PETERS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104950592).
PETERS, MISTY Marie (Voter ID number 104937265).

18442 FISH LOOP
KOCSIS WEDDERBURN, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110696554).
WEDDERBURN, CLAUDIO E. (Voter ID number 110696556).
WEDDERBURN, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 110892459).
WEDDERBURN, JULIANNA Estrella (Voter ID number 116192413).

18442 NEW LONDON AVE
BELLAGAMBA, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 111007232).
BELLAGAMBA, DAVID (Voter ID number 111089494).

18443 MILTON KEYNES CT
ADAMS, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 116861928).
BASTEIRO, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 116966664).

18443 RED WILLOW WAY
WORRELL, FERRANTE O. (Voter ID number 111264748).
WORRELL, PAMELA Tnita (Voter ID number 111104224).

18443 SNOWDONIA DR
MERCADO, NANCY I. (Voter ID number 115074510).

18444 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
HEIDER, STEPHEN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111068322).

18444 RED WILLOW WAY
HYDE, DONALD Omar (Voter ID number 110124597).
HYDE, BYRON Charles (Voter ID number 115628225).

18445 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GONZALEZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 117644868).
LEANO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117940583).
GONZALEZ, FERNANDO J. (Voter ID number 116741000).
GONZALEZ, MARICELA (Voter ID number 116741010).

18445 DAJANA AVE
WECHET, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 107247267).
WECHET, STACY E. (Voter ID number 107076361).

18445 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
RAMIREZ RIVERA, ALEJANDRA Jose (Voter ID number 119625549).
RAMIREZ RIVERA, SYLVIA Marie (Voter ID number 114465362).
RAMIREZ, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 114246060).

18446 FISH LOOP
BRANDT, CHRISTINE Ricker (Voter ID number 114862309).
BRANDT, SCOTT Steven (Voter ID number 114791513).

18446 SNOWDONIA DR
BAZAN, ANA M. (Voter ID number 116772457).

18447 NEW LONDON AVE
MONACHESE, HEATHER Marjorie (Voter ID number 110856416).
MONACHESE, SCOTT Thomas (Voter ID number 107553226).

18447 RED WILLOW WAY
WALKOVER, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 112922441).
WALKOVER, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 112824448).

18447 STATE RD 52
DOWNIN, CLARA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 106629582).

18447 SNOWDONIA DR
MELENDEZ, VICTOR Edgardo (Voter ID number 110776531).

18447 STATE RD 52
DOWNIN, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 115192251).

18448 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
RIOS, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 109954938).
RIOS, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 109954946).

18448 MILTON KEYNES CT
DAVIS, HUNTER Stephen (Voter ID number 120934996).
DAVIS, VANESSA K. (Voter ID number 119379799).
DAVIS, JUSTIN Roy (Voter ID number 118334946).

18448 NEW LONDON AVE
TERRITO, ELENA A. (Voter ID number 119641378).
TERRITO, LEONARD (Voter ID number 110373857).

18449 CYPRESS BAY PKY
LIGOCKI, AARON James (Voter ID number 119050509).
LIGOCKI, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 115452881).
LIGOCKI, RONALD Earl (Voter ID number 115473525).

18450 DAJANA AVE
YOUNG, JESSICA Erin (Voter ID number 110772088).

18450 SNOWDONIA DR
ROGERS, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 106535010).
ROGERS, JAMIE Freund (Voter ID number 106556455).

18451 DAJANA AVE
NIX, JOHN Hamilton (Voter ID number 111083937).
NIX, MONTANA W. (Voter ID number 110746937).

18451 RED WILLOW WAY
HAMILTON, ANTHONY Lynn (Voter ID number 118149675).
KOZLOWSKI, EDMUND John (Voter ID number 107424220).
MONLLOR, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 107288697).

18451 STATE RD 52
EWING, ALBERT LERCY (Voter ID number 106655096).

18451 SNOWDONIA DR
RODRIGUEZ JOURDAN, WESLEY Shaquille (Voter ID number 119868628).
SANTIAGO, ALBA Loraine (Voter ID number 113818884).
SANTIAGO, JOEL (Voter ID number 113821298).

18452 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
GAINES, MARY Lidia (Voter ID number 110581837).
FLOOD, CLARENCE Martin (Voter ID number 106620280).

18452 RED WILLOW WAY
EADLER, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 113741832).

18453 CYPRESS BAY PKY
DEPUE, ADAM N. (Voter ID number 110944861).

18453 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
QUETEL RIVERA, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110835239).
QUETEL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 110905915).
QUETEL, JOSEFA R. (Voter ID number 110905913).
QUETEL, SYLVIA Marie (Voter ID number 115427039).

18453 NEW LONDON AVE
PARDO, YENIMA (Voter ID number 120371684).
HERNANDEZ FERRER, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120305666).

18453 SNOWDONIA DR
SKEENS, FRANKLIN John (Voter ID number 115684077).

18454 NEW LONDON AVE
FISHER, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119348642).
FISHER, RAY Allen (Voter ID number 106520481).
WINN, ERIKA Jean (Voter ID number 110661977).

18455 RED WILLOW WAY
BOSCHETTI, DANIEL Rosino (Voter ID number 119466829).
LONERGAN, DONNA-MARIA (Voter ID number 119746026).

18456 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
LAWRENCE, EIRIC Christiane (Voter ID number 120098535).

18456 RED WILLOW WAY
ROBINSON, SHERYL Dawn (Voter ID number 106473090).
JEMISON, KAYWANA Nicola (Voter ID number 119093603).
ROBERTS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 119406285).

18457 CYPRESS BAY PKY
BARNETT, KARI Lynn (Voter ID number 115148647).
BARNETT, STEVEN Frank (Voter ID number 106519640).

18457 NEW LONDON AVE
CORRELL-MILLER, ROSLYN Karen (Voter ID number 110612576).

18458 NEW LONDON AVE
CRAIGHEAD, JAMIE Griffiths (Voter ID number 110800559).
CRAIGHEAD, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 110811539).

18460 MILTON KEYNES CT
ORELLANA, ALEXANDRO J. (Voter ID number 120179063).

18461 MILTON KEYNES CT
STAGMAN, GLENN Walter (Voter ID number 110495988).

18474 MILTON KEYNES CT
BROOKINS, SANDRA Shaver (Voter ID number 106571879).
BROOKINS, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 106545621).

18489 MILTON KEYNES CT
TORRES, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 115532838).
TORRES, MARIA Esperanza (Voter ID number 115532811).

18495 CYPRESS BAY PKY
GONZALEZ, CRISTIAN Alexis (Voter ID number 117754071).

18498 MILTON KEYNES CT
CARDEW, GINAH Choi (Voter ID number 110846332).
CARDEW, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 114080196).

18500 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
THOMAS, KARLIE Joy (Voter ID number 119013625).
THOMAS, SHAWNA L. (Voter ID number 106619653).

18500 SNOWDONIA DR
FRANK, WILLIAM Logan (Voter ID number 110832418).
ELDER, CHRYSTIE Marie (Voter ID number 106085594).

18501 CYPRESS BAY PKY
MOLINA, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115457850).
MOLINA, DAIRON (Voter ID number 111072810).

18501 DAJANA AVE
THOMPSON, KRISTIN Kyle (Voter ID number 110670949).

18501 SNOWDONIA DR
CULVER, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111107891).
CULVER, DAVID Raymond (Voter ID number 111028131).

18502 CYPRESS BAY PKY
VELEZ, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110762438).

18502 NEW LONDON AVE
DANZA, GAETANA (Voter ID number 118248076).
DANZA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118247983).

18505 SNOWDONIA DR
SHIGGS-LEWIS, JASMINE M. (Voter ID number 110796484).
SUTHERLAND, ALEX R. (Voter ID number 119309292).

18507 NEW LONDON AVE
BALLANTYNE, PATSY S. (Voter ID number 110533543).
DEBOER, DONNA Rae (Voter ID number 119662691).

18507 SNOWDONIA DR
PEREZ, MAYLING (Voter ID number 116823321).
PEREZ, ELSY (Voter ID number 113972185).

18508 MILTON KEYNES CT
MAASS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 114423446).
MAASS, JOHN Stephen (Voter ID number 110987604).

18508 NEW LONDON AVE
BAYLEY, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 119572917).
BAYLEY, MELISSA Jane (Voter ID number 112222614).
BAYLEY, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 118257595).
BAYLEY, TODD James (Voter ID number 112282870).

18509 CYPRESS BAY PKY
NORMAN, JAN-MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 121180086).

18511 SNOWDONIA DR
MOORE, JESSICA P. (Voter ID number 106632305).
SMITH, MICHAEL Neal (Voter ID number 111002024).

18512 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
MCCAULEY, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 120651971).
TILTON, CHAD Andre (Voter ID number 120651960).

18512 SNOWDONIA DR
ALVARADO, LUISA Feinanda (Voter ID number 121333445).

18513 DAJANA AVE
GALLOWAY, DAVID William (Voter ID number 111397586).
GALLOWAY, MARISTEL Santos (Voter ID number 111397693).

18513 NEW LONDON AVE
KINDELL, LOVIE S. (Voter ID number 117356837).
KINDELL, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 106053886).

18514 NEW LONDON AVE
ALVARADO, RAMSES (Voter ID number 118136993).
ALVARADO, BARVAN (Voter ID number 113831616).

18515 SNOWDONIA DR
ARAUJO, NIURKA A. (Voter ID number 116972624).
TEJADA, SHERLING Alexandra (Voter ID number 119809940).
VELEZ, AMARILYS (Voter ID number 103082738).

18516 SNOWDONIA DR
HERNANDEZ, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 115900332).
SIMON, BRANDON (Voter ID number 116997523).

18518 KENTISBURY CT
PORTILLO, DINA M. (Voter ID number 116483700).

18518 MILTON KEYNES CT
CHRISTOPHER, FAITH (Voter ID number 115780239).
CHRISTOPHER, GREGORY Thomas (Voter ID number 114151582).

18519 DAJANA AVE
TANDY, ERIK Morris (Voter ID number 105680490).

18519 KENTISBURY CT
RICHLINE, KRISTA Ann (Voter ID number 114879336).

18520 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
DIPIERRO, CHASE Michael (Voter ID number 120012114).

18520 NEW LONDON AVE
CAIN, CYNTHIA Felton (Voter ID number 106621927).
CAIN, RONALD Anderson (Voter ID number 106621868).

18520 SNOWDONIA DR
LABARBERA, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 117528780).

18523 MILTON KEYNES CT
SIMON, CRAIG David (Voter ID number 104379412).

18524 DAJANA AVE
JONES, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 114539094).
JONES, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110604151).
JONES, MICHAEL Brent (Voter ID number 110522910).

18524 KENTISBURY CT
KING-PEREZ, GINA Victoria (Voter ID number 111154754).
MCROY, KISSNER L. (Voter ID number 111093888).

18524 SNOWDONIA DR
MCILRATH, WILEY Langston (Voter ID number 104417179).

18525 KENTISBURY CT
BANDUCCI, SANDRA Leta (Voter ID number 115000541).

18525 NEW LONDON AVE
ROBINSON, ANTONIA Laverne (Voter ID number 111028170).

18527 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
COOK, DORAL R. (Voter ID number 120118995).

18528 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
PRIETO, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120782049).

18528 NEW LONDON AVE
BUTLER, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number 111258198).
BUTLER, JENA Lauren (Voter ID number 118331719).

18528 SNOWDONIA DR
MANDARINO, THERESA Louise (Voter ID number 114624091).
MANDARINO, DAVID (Voter ID number 114194117).

18530 MILTON KEYNES CT
FISHER, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 106541627).
FISHER, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 116970463).

18531 DAJANA AVE
HUGHES, KAREN Shearer (Voter ID number 121100798).
HUGHES, STANLEY Martin (Voter ID number 121098145).
SEWELL, KELLY Lynne (Voter ID number 118334889).

18532 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
BARNARD, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 118022345).
BARNARD, DAVID Duane (Voter ID number 118022672).

18533 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
GRIFFITT, LORETTA Kay (Voter ID number 102859293).
GRIFFITT, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 110892994).

18534 KENTISBURY CT
MORGAN, BARBARA Odom (Voter ID number 116424081).
MORGAN, DARIUS Maurice (Voter ID number 116375801).

18535 KENTISBURY CT
BROWN, TAISHA B. (Voter ID number 110766667).

18536 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
GAYDOS, TRINA Lynn (Voter ID number 111054925).
GAYDOS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110508008).
GAYDOS, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 117623957).

18536 NEW LONDON AVE
TURNER, JAMES Ricardo (Voter ID number 116442985).

18537 DAJANA AVE
ELIE, WILHELM P. (Voter ID number 119959678).
ELIE, ALIX Wladimir (Voter ID number 120056425).

18537 KEENE RD
STAFFORD, STEVEN Martin (Voter ID number 106504376).

18537 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
ZUNZ, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 110731036).
ZUNZ, MEGAN Augeri (Voter ID number 110771224).

18540 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
MCCANN, ALISA S. (Voter ID number 106680029).
MCCANN, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 106680024).
MCGRATH, BRANDY Beattie (Voter ID number 114790659).
MCGRATH, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 110537519).

18540 MILTON KEYNES CT
TATINI, LAKSHMI Subba (Voter ID number 120461285).
TATINI, SITA Ramayya (Voter ID number 120461304).

18541 KEENE RD
STAFFORD, FREDDIE McCoy (Voter ID number 121219291).

18541 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
NEGRON, JONUEL (Voter ID number 117739430).
NEGRON, LICIA (Voter ID number 117984123).

18541 MILTON KEYNES CT
SMITH, ABBY Richele (Voter ID number 117845090).

18542 NEW LONDON AVE
MILLER, BENJAMIN Cedric (Voter ID number 119044965).

18543 DAJANA AVE
GERENA PEREZ, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 118661426).
GERENA, JENNIFER Cassandra (Voter ID number 110705458).

18544 KENTISBURY CT
MENDEZ RAMIREZ, VERONICA (Voter ID number 111245336).

18546 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
JUNGBAUER, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 117408381).
JUNGBAUER, BRANDON Lee (Voter ID number 118754308).
JUNGBAUER, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 106538161).
JUNGBAUER, DONALD Christopher (Voter ID number 106538177).

18549 DAJANA AVE
LIVINGSTON, EPHRAIM Durand (Voter ID number 105023686).
PACE, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 118991314).
WATSON-LIVINGSTON, ANDREA Michelle (Voter ID number 105017782).

18549 KEENE RD
DAVIS, PERRY Dean (Voter ID number 105692783).

18550 KENTISBURY CT
MCBRIDE, SAMANTHA Petrelia (Voter ID number 106632536).
RABY, JULIE W. (Voter ID number 111058273).
STEEN, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 101310421).
RABY, BRAD Dwayne (Voter ID number 110716729).

18550 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
CARR, BRADLEY Dennis (Voter ID number 111235244).
CARR, KRISTINA Nichole (Voter ID number 114203136).
PETERSON, MILES M. (Voter ID number 117047624).
REMPERT, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 118165751).

18550 MILTON KEYNES CT
NOWLAND, CHIFFON Lochelle (Voter ID number 110866935).
SMITH, JOEL Ryan (Voter ID number 110694591).

18551 KEENE RD
BROCK, CHASTEEN Danyale (Voter ID number 106589438).
STRONG, MARSHA K. (Voter ID number 114189900).

18554 KENTISBURY CT
URIBE, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 118193489).
URIBE, PAOLA A. (Voter ID number 118172282).

18554 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
WATERS, RICHARD MARTIN (Voter ID number 114127915).
BELLINGAR, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 110726574).

18555 DAJANA AVE
WILSON, ANDREA Lyn (Voter ID number 110729724).
WILSON, ANDREW Clifford (Voter ID number 110670950).

18555 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
SMITH, AMY Karen (Voter ID number 115318179).

18555 STROMBURY DR
JOLINE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 115861158).
JOLINE, RAYMOND Fredrick (Voter ID number 107017699).
JOLINE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 107017703).

18556 STROMBURY DR
HABAL, KENNETH (Voter ID number 118900456).
HABAL, ENDINA Fetizanan (Voter ID number 118286296).
HABAL, MARK Fetizanan (Voter ID number 116164796).
HABAL, PATRICK Fetizanan (Voter ID number 119057301).
HABAL, RUDY Camposano (Voter ID number 118331007).

18557 MILTON KEYNES CT
WHITMORE, DONNA Michele (Voter ID number 120033591).

18564 MILTON KEYNES CT
BRELAND, DYLAN Christian (Voter ID number 121268937).
OLAVARRIA, DEBORAH Elaine (Voter ID number 119105479).
OLAVARRIA, JESUS Manuel (Voter ID number 119105721).

18565 STROMBURY DR
KOCH, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 118942616).
KOCH, ROBERT Wildon (Voter ID number 118942881).

18569 MILTON KEYNES CT
HUUDA, SHAN (Voter ID number 100535683).
UDO-UTUN, ANTHONY Ubong (Voter ID number 107373057).
UDO-UTUN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 107323803).

18576 MILTON KEYNES CT
POSSERT, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106665523).
POSSERT, NATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 106665524).

18576 STROMBURY DR
TORRES, SHERRIEANN (Voter ID number 115929105).
TORRES, TODD Justin (Voter ID number 121295441).
TORRES, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110827252).
TORRES, LUCILLE Marie (Voter ID number 117733398).

18581 MILTON KEYNES CT
RUTIGLIANO, FRANK (Voter ID number 120539903).
RUTIGLIANO, JOAN Goldstein (Voter ID number 120539865).

18586 MILTON KEYNES CT
FLINN, EUGENIA Fae (Voter ID number 120183999).
FLINN, JACKSON Edward (Voter ID number 120115759).

18586 STROMBURY DR
HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 103741550).
HERNANDEZ, JULIO C. (Voter ID number 112987132).
MARINO, KAREN Anne (Voter ID number 102515484).
MARINO, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119781285).

18592 STROMBURY DR
DESIATO, COURTNEY Rachel Longacre (Voter ID number 102777069).
DESIATO, DOMINICK Joseph (Voter ID number 110787176).

18593 MILTON KEYNES CT
THOMAS, DOROTHY Lina (Voter ID number 120016287).
GRIFFIN, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 119529948).
GRIFFIN, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 107198915).

18598 MILTON KEYNES CT
CIVIL, LAZUANTINA Deaire (Voter ID number 116526608).
CIVIL, WILOCO (Voter ID number 110830019).

18602 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
RIDER, DOUGLAS Patrick (Voter ID number 106631501).

18603 DAJANA AVE
CORDERO MENDEZ, JUVERKIS Noelia (Voter ID number 116331292).

18603 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
CAIL, ADRIONE C. (Voter ID number 116835652).

18605 DAJANA AVE
LAI MENDEZ, NEFTALI Alexander (Voter ID number 118361824).

18605 KEENE RD
GOODMAN, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 106323594).

18605 MILTON KEYNES CT
GRIFFITH, ELLIOT Gregory (Voter ID number 118498052).
GRIFFITH, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 106664377).
GRIFFITH, TRACY Michelle (Voter ID number 111243127).
GRIFFITH, JACQUELINE Paige (Voter ID number 115418995).

18607 STROMBURY DR
APOLO, WILMER (Voter ID number 119122689).

18608 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
JACKSON, CARRIE Mierzwa (Voter ID number 111091090).
JACKSON, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 111066212).

18609 DAJANA AVE
HAIRSTON, EARLIE Owens (Voter ID number 106666370).
ALVEY, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 105596737).

18609 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
SEDA, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 116546051).
SEDA, DANNY Radames (Voter ID number 114881166).
SEDA, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 114885062).

18610 STROMBURY DR
SIDNEY, MARCHANDT Angelic (Voter ID number 110823111).
SMITH, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 120126228).

18612 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
BLACK, IAN James (Voter ID number 120832507).

18613 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
DODDS, ALYSSA Lee (Voter ID number 114053617).
JONES, CANDY Lynne (Voter ID number 115014163).
DODDS, KRISTOPHER Steven (Voter ID number 114711157).

18614 NEW LONDON AVE
LOWE, CEDRICK Tajuan (Voter ID number 118730394).
LOWE, KATHY Esclito (Voter ID number 118729780).

18617 MILTON KEYNES CT
MONTERO, FATIMA J. (Voter ID number 116650330).

18617 STROMBURY DR
ROSE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 114705403).

18620 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
CONCEPCION-PEREZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116572440).
CONTES, DARLING (Voter ID number 110623602).
CONTES, INGRID Patricia (Voter ID number 110739664).
CONTES, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 115116400).
RODRIGUEZ, MARCUS Antonio (Voter ID number 118260098).

18620 NEW LONDON AVE
GARBUTT, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number 107264636).
SANTOS GARBUTT, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 114615558).

18620 STROMBURY DR
LOERCH, AMY R. (Voter ID number 115366772).

18621 MERSEYSIDE LOOP
ELLIOTT, JESSICA Amber (Voter ID number 115871128).
ELLIOTT, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 111190631).

18623 LESTER DAIRY RD
LESTER, DENNIS RALPH (Voter ID number 106479615).
BASALDUA, LADISLAO (Voter ID number 118956559).
FERNANDEZ-CRUZADO, LUZ Belen (Voter ID number 116830250).
LEE, JAMES Harold (Voter ID number 119180053).
BASALDUA, SONYA Kay (Voter ID number 116056299).

18625 LESTER DAIRY RD
LESTER, JUSTIN Henry (Voter ID number 106500715).

18625 STROMBURY DR
POLIZZI, CYNTHIA T. (Voter ID number 106573136).

18626 MILTON KEYNES CT
HANSEN, JAMES Victor (Voter ID number 110861805).
HANSEN, ARI Brooks (Voter ID number 110045344).

18630 NEW LONDON AVE
PETERS, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 110890765).

18631 HALWISTLE CT
HENDERSON, JACOB Gage (Voter ID number 117606146).
HENDERSON, JAMES Chapman (Voter ID number 117319401).
HENDERSON, ROD C. (Voter ID number 115517482).

18631 MILTON KEYNES CT
WILT, PAUL Aaron (Voter ID number 118411991).
WILT, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 115799313).

18632 HALWISTLE CT
DUNLAP, NICHOLAS Browning (Voter ID number 117642488).
SFORZA, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 106674484).
DUNLAP, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106564949).

18633 NEW LONDON AVE
MARCEL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 115355307).
MARCEL, INGRID M. (Voter ID number 115355301).

18634 HALWISTLE CT
FIGUEROA, WISMAN A. (Voter ID number 119759451).
POWELL, MILAGROS Zoe (Voter ID number 110724366).
POWELL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 111260026).

18635 STROMBURY DR
FRAGA, ANNEMARIE Fawn (Voter ID number 117680659).

18636 STROMBURY DR
MCKENNA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106634898).

18637 HALWISTLE CT
DUFFEY, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 107353818).
GORRELL, LORRIE Ann (Voter ID number 107321248).

18639 NEW LONDON AVE
PAGAN, RACHEL Michelle (Voter ID number 100848958).

18645 NEW LONDON AVE
RESSLER, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 108543967).
RESSLER, KELLIE K. (Voter ID number 108596008).

18651 STATE RD 52
BEAVER, PAMELA Little (Voter ID number 115282337).

18652 MILTON KEYNES CT
ORTEGA, ERICA Nicole (Voter ID number 120702806).
ORTEGA, PHILLIP Neil (Voter ID number 120514087).

18659 MILTON KEYNES CT
SILVER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 111153965).
SILVER, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110794303).

18662 MILTON KEYNES CT
O'BRIEN, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 120015349).
O'BRIEN, CRYSTAL B. (Voter ID number 120015334).
O'BRIEN, KAYLA N. (Voter ID number 120014924).
OBRIEN, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 119487891).

18672 MILTON KEYNES CT
OLIS, PIA CONSUELO Arce (Voter ID number 119751572).
OLIS, SHARIFF Garcia (Voter ID number 119751541).

18684 MILTON KEYNES CT
DRUMMOND, KEITH Bjorn Albert (Voter ID number 114565998).
DRUMMOND, VICTORIA Bernadette (Voter ID number 117443909).
JOHNSON, MARTHA Sunnai (Voter ID number 118128508).

18704 MILTON KEYNES CT
MCGUIRE, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number 115017650).

18705 MILTON KEYNES CT
PHAM, TRANG T Thuy (Voter ID number 119566886).

18712 JOHNNY LN
ULBINAS, RITA (Voter ID number 104477524).

18713 MILTON KEYNES CT
SABINO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 114566358).

18714 BURNDALL CT
KESWANI, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 118016845).
KESWANI, JORDAN Alexandra (Voter ID number 117144117).
KESWANI, LAVERNE Helen (Voter ID number 111135657).
KESWANI, RAJAN Lal (Voter ID number 111135647).

18715 BURNDALL CT
HOM, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 119835652).
HOM, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119762701).

18720 MILTON KEYNES CT
MARCUM, BRANDON David (Voter ID number 121022235).
MARCUM, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 121021842).

18721 BURNDALL CT
KRUSE, STACEY Lee (Voter ID number 110686048).

18721 MILTON KEYNES CT
ZANFARDINO, ANGELO Joseph (Voter ID number 105224075).
ZANFARDINO, REBA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105165924).

18721 STATE RD 52
RICKETTS, PEGGY Michelle (Voter ID number 106611599).

18722 JOHNNY LN
THOMAS, HELEN Josephine (Voter ID number 106462204).
HATTON, LU Ann (Voter ID number 106460705).

18727 MILTON KEYNES CT
KOLPEK, JULIA Grace (Voter ID number 105481952).
KOLPEK, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 106541016).

18728 MILTON KEYNES CT
WARE, OSCAR Lamar (Voter ID number 120733924).

18729 BURNDALL CT
ABBRUZZESE, LORENZO (Voter ID number 118884915).
ABBRUZZESE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 118884917).

18729 SUNTERRA DR
SANTANA, DENIS F. (Voter ID number 120912845).
SANTANA, YRIS (Voter ID number 120869579).

18733 SUNTERRA DR
FIGUEROA, ALMA I. (Voter ID number 114532345).
WRIGHT, KATERNIA Shena (Voter ID number 119419760).

18734 BURNDALL CT
VELDE, RODERICK Joseph (Voter ID number 106567037).
VELDE, ANGELA Sue (Voter ID number 115688692).

18735 BURNDALL CT
BATTISTONI, DARLENE Joy (Voter ID number 111813807).
BATTISTONI, ROGER Scott (Voter ID number 106679355).

18736 MILTON KEYNES CT
HABBOUB, SALAM M. (Voter ID number 121149262).
SAQER, GHIZLANE L. (Voter ID number 119443484).
SAQER, SAMER M. (Voter ID number 107341038).

18739 SUNTERRA DR
MARLEY, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 111264080).
MARLEY, MICHELLE Lisa (Voter ID number 110668973).

18740 LITZAU LN
ECHEVARRIA, CARMEN Rosa (Voter ID number 109825647).

18742 MILTON KEYNES CT
BLEDSOE, BRENT Otubo (Voter ID number 120702094).
BLEDSOE, SHATAAN Lanee (Voter ID number 120691172).
HOWARD, MATTIE Sharoline (Voter ID number 120152574).
GEE, ROSALIND Marie (Voter ID number 120211942).

18743 MILTON KEYNES CT
BROWN, SHERRI Beth (Voter ID number 106510667).
BROWN, STEPHAN S. (Voter ID number 106511916).

18743 SUNTERRA DR
COTTO VAZQUEZ, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 118174928).
VILLEGAS-GUZMAN, NORIS A. (Voter ID number 104414828).

18744 LITZAU LN
SALOMON, DANIEL Gilberto (Voter ID number 110741151).

18745 BURNDALL CT
OMAIVBOJE, CHARLES (Voter ID number 118917299).
OMAIVBOJE, OLUWASEYI Adeola (Voter ID number 118929909).

18747 SUNTERRA DR
HERNANDEZ, ARIANNA (Voter ID number 120466127).
HERNANDEZ, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 115391593).
HERNANDEZ, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 115391747).

18748 LITZAU LN
ARISTIZABAL, DANIELA Maria (Voter ID number 120909952).
ARISTIZABAL, JULIO (Voter ID number 110714235).
ARISTIZABAL, MARIA (Voter ID number 110711321).
ARISTIZABAL, NATALIE Maria (Voter ID number 118583108).
ARISTIZABAL, NICOLE Maria (Voter ID number 118805928).

18750 MILTON KEYNES CT
LONETTO, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 111260361).
LONETTO, DAX Jordan (Voter ID number 111114451).
MONG, RICARDO L. (Voter ID number 115511825).

18751 MILTON KEYNES CT
PLACE, JEAN Raquel (Voter ID number 110872909).
PLACE, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106626201).

18751 SUNTERRA DR
DAPONTE, MANUEL G. (Voter ID number 114780027).

18756 BURNDALL CT
ROWE, JASON Richard (Voter ID number 111441403).
ROWE, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 111408566).

18756 MILTON KEYNES CT
GRIFFIN, BARBARA Lee (Voter ID number 107036198).
GRIFFIN, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 107033272).

18760 MILTON KEYNES CT
YARBOUGH, LESLIE Ansel (Voter ID number 121118785).
YARBOUGH, NICHOLE Antonette (Voter ID number 121118722).

18761 BURNDALL CT
KHASHRAM, ELIAS I. (Voter ID number 119579057).

18762 BURNDALL CT
HAZELTON, KIM Fennell (Voter ID number 111154235).
HAZELTON, SCOTT Competente (Voter ID number 111154148).

18766 BURNDALL CT
JUCHNEVICS, GLORIA Esther (Voter ID number 110845977).
JUCHNEVICS, JONATHAN Peter (Voter ID number 111254556).

18766 MILTON KEYNES CT
DIMARCO, TIFFANY Mary (Voter ID number 102455697).

18767 BURNDALL CT
BELCHER, ALLISON Anne (Voter ID number 110556173).

18770 BURNDALL CT
MASON, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 116254963).
MASON, MELISSA Scayles (Voter ID number 116254978).

18771 BURNDALL CT
SIGANOS, JOHN Kostandinos (Voter ID number 118852796).
VAMVOUNAKIS, MATIA (Voter ID number 118804037).
SIGANOS, DINA-ATHENA (Voter ID number 118332595).
VAKIAROS, ANGELEKE (Voter ID number 118331620).

18772 MILTON KEYNES CT
CHEN, MEIYAN (Voter ID number 120924774).
LIN, RUI HANG (Voter ID number 118962143).

18780 MILTON KEYNES CT
COWHERD, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114087045).
COWHERD, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 114107991).

18781 MILTON KEYNES CT
MINIO, LORY Ann (Voter ID number 106520426).
MINIO, KENNETH Andrew (Voter ID number 106519917).

18786 MILTON KEYNES CT
KNOBL, LAURA Frances (Voter ID number 106470461).
KNOBL, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 106436208).

18800 LITZAU LN
GRIZZARD, DANIEL Christopher (Voter ID number 111176657).
TRAN, JULIE Truc (Voter ID number 115532135).

18801 SUNTERRA DR
HERNANDEZ BONILLA, SYNTHIA Enid (Voter ID number 116047566).
MORALES, OBED (Voter ID number 115620919).
NICHOLS, ARIELLE D. (Voter ID number 117043359).
NICHOLS, JERRY Reed (Voter ID number 110924380).
NICHOLS, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 116564891).
NICHOLS, ALEXANDER Adam (Voter ID number 110787847).

18804 SUNTERRA DR
COIMBRE, BRIDGETTE (Voter ID number 114082726).
GONZALEZ, ANGELICA Lynne (Voter ID number 120025769).
VAZQUEZ, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 111049506).
GONZALEZ, PEDRO Antonio (Voter ID number 114422874).

18805 SUNTERRA DR
SAMPAT, DIANA Permaul (Voter ID number 116359582).

18806 JOHNNY LN
ANDERSON, MARK SEAN (Voter ID number 106481737).

18808 LITZAU LN
KEEFE, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 112058789).

18808 SUNTERRA DR
SHELTON, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 110780289).
SHELTON, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 111014473).

18809 LITZAU LN
POTTHAST, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 107421926).
POTTHAST, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106467128).

18809 SUNTERRA DR
CARLSON, BRENDA Renee (Voter ID number 110905516).

18812 LITZAU LN
HARTSFIELD, CHRISTIE Marie (Voter ID number 115661758).
MOLINA, DAVID (Voter ID number 107139346).

18813 LITZAU LN
BUSH, EMERY John (Voter ID number 116811138).
DUMAS, SHANTE Nicole (Voter ID number 110845288).

18813 SUNTERRA DR
RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 111192500).
RODRIGUEZ, JESSIE R. (Voter ID number 111192498).

18816 LITZAU LN
MOORE, JO Edna (Voter ID number 111113342).

18818 SUNTERRA DR
GONZALEZ, ANA Garcia (Voter ID number 110613777).

18819 LITZAU LN
LEONE, JAMIE Michelle (Voter ID number 106604162).
LEONE, DANIEL Wayne (Voter ID number 106536491).

18819 SUNTERRA DR
JAGAN, SUNIL (Voter ID number 119237124).

18820 LITZAU LN
CABRERA, MICHAEL ELLIOT (Voter ID number 121066310).
FERNANDEZ, ELIUD (Voter ID number 110538536).
FERNANDEZ, LYDIA M. (Voter ID number 110538537).
FERNANDEZ, JEANY-LOUISE (Voter ID number 110649578).

18822 QUARRY BADGER RD
JENNINGS, DARYA Davenport (Voter ID number 106545832).

18822 SUNTERRA DR
MARTINEZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 119134107).
MURRAY, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117108605).
MURRAY, CHRISTA Lee (Voter ID number 106656164).

18823 LITZAU LN
JEROME, JESSE James (Voter ID number 119031018).
SUAREZ, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 106571714).
SUAREZ, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 120417566).
JONES, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 114380703).
JONES, BILAL O. (Voter ID number 117092977).

18823 SUNTERRA DR
FRANCESCHI, GUILLERMO Miguel (Voter ID number 118547363).

18824 LITZAU LN
LANE, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 114143588).
LANE, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 106672545).

18824 PARAPET PL
BLAKE, DEAN Scott (Voter ID number 116822199).
BLAKE, MARGARET V. (Voter ID number 107406460).
HALL, LEANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118870319).

18825 SUNTERRA DR
RODRIGUES, ANDREA Joy (Voter ID number 119921388).
RODRIGUES, JENNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119714152).
RODRIGUES, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 121120070).

18827 DOVE RD
WALLACE TOMLINSON, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 118009060).

18828 LITZAU LN
CHASE, AMBER Helene (Voter ID number 106661752).
CHASE, CHRISTOPHER Don (Voter ID number 106661753).

18828 QUARRY BADGER RD
FOWLER, DARCILEEN Tresa (Voter ID number 114175458).
RUSSELL, KELLIE Jo (Voter ID number 107024678).

18829 LITZAU LN
VAZQUEZ, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 110806938).
CRUZ, JOSE Raul (Voter ID number 107384208).

18832 LITZAU LN
SANTANA, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 110733149).
SANTANA, EDWIN Joseph (Voter ID number 115459119).
SANTANA, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 117271781).

18833 LITZAU LN
CALDERON, OSCAR (Voter ID number 118563981).
LOPEZ, ROSALY (Voter ID number 115505684).
MEJIA BONILLA, MARIA Alexandra (Voter ID number 115086438).
BONILLA GIL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 119477188).

18833 SUNTERRA DR
SARMIENTO, JORGE I. (Voter ID number 102245124).
SARMIENTO, ROSSANA A. (Voter ID number 102250278).

18836 LITZAU LN
MCCREARY, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 106598225).
MCCREARY, MACKENZIE L. (Voter ID number 120784279).

18836 PARAPET PL
PITTS, MEGAN Beth (Voter ID number 110676466).
PITTS, GREGORY Fate (Voter ID number 110676465).

18837 LITZAU LN
HOLLEY, WENDIE Raynelle (Voter ID number 115752020).
MEADOWS, BRUCE (Voter ID number 115688085).

18837 SUNTERRA DR
BAUER, KEITH John (Voter ID number 106577734).

18838 DOVE RD
BAUGH, BRENDA (Voter ID number 106363692).
BAUGH, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 106468834).
KELSEY, BRANDON Scott (Voter ID number 115867397).

18838 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MOREY, ZACHARY Douglas (Voter ID number 120974003).
VANSANT, TYLER Michael (Voter ID number 120974005).

18838 QUARRY BADGER RD
ROSA, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 116612712).
ROSA, SCOTT Morris (Voter ID number 106630191).

18839 DOVE RD
CROFT, ELTON Lex (Voter ID number 106529633).
BAXTER, HOPE Mary (Voter ID number 106421707).
CROFT, DOLLY J. (Voter ID number 111124332).
LOGUE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 106638513).

18840 LITZAU LN
JOKISCH, HOLLY Michelle (Voter ID number 106649616).
JOKISCH, JUSTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 106649613).
ESPITALETA DIAZ, RICARDO Alfredo (Voter ID number 110872490).

18840 PARAPET PL
CENTOFANTE, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 110884178).
EASTERLING, JENNIFER Lyn (Voter ID number 110777972).

18842 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
PASTRANA, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 110733868).
PASTRANA, MARK Fabian (Voter ID number 110754990).

18842 QUARRY BADGER RD
BEYDOUN, FAISAL (Voter ID number 107041735).
BEYDOUN, RANA Faisal (Voter ID number 107179651).
BEYDOUN, NAJWA F. (Voter ID number 107033730).
KHALIFE, NADYA Beydoun (Voter ID number 120108470).

18842 SUNTERRA DR
TAVERAS, BELLANIRIS C. (Voter ID number 115818953).
TAVERAS, JOHN (Voter ID number 115532392).

18844 LITZAU LN
SANDERS, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 121173911).

18846 PARAPET PL
CHAMBERS, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110458955).

18846 QUARRY BADGER RD
CEPHUS, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 121275213).

18847 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
YOUNG, AMATA Maria (Voter ID number 104454959).

18848 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
PRICE, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 110772871).
PRICE, MELISSA (Voter ID number 110755137).

18850 LITZAU LN
NAVARRO, PAULO A. (Voter ID number 118378629).
RAMIREZ, LILIANA (Voter ID number 121243729).

18850 QUARRY BADGER RD
TORRENS, SERENA A. (Voter ID number 111008324).

18851 QUARRY BADGER RD
LOPEZ, MICHELLE Angelique (Voter ID number 117741225).
LOPEZ, TEDDY Royce (Voter ID number 117880768).

18852 PARAPET PL
KRAHL, DAVID Tanner (Voter ID number 110777221).
KRAHL, LINDSAY Beth (Voter ID number 111242793).

18853 SUNTERRA DR
MILITANTE, JULIETA T. (Voter ID number 118744255).
MILITANTE, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 118744254).

18854 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
GUZMAN, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 118898155).

18854 QUARRY BADGER RD
ROSS, CRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number 110820140).
ROSS, FRANCINE Ellen (Voter ID number 110820143).

18870 LITZAU LN
ECHEVARRIA, ABDRIEL Miguel (Voter ID number 119902502).

18901 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
WHITE, TABITHA Lynn (Voter ID number 114221416).

18901 PARAPET PL
GODOY QUINONES, MARISABEL (Voter ID number 118191892).
MARTINEZ, NERY Nilda (Voter ID number 119926241).

18901 SUNTERRA DR
JENKINS, THOMAS Arther (Voter ID number 114744073).
SCALA, HOLLY Kaye (Voter ID number 114653714).

18902 LITZAU LN
BENAVIDEZ, IVAN Fabian (Voter ID number 120374465).

18902 PARAPET PL
CARR, SHARNEL Ieshia (Voter ID number 110997562).

18903 QUARRY BADGER RD
GRACH, SVETLANA (Voter ID number 114256911).

18903 QUARRY BADGER RD
APT A

PYLE, GRACE Ann (Voter ID number 111142005).

18903 QUARRY BADGER RD
UNIT A

PYLE, JOHN Sebastian (Voter ID number 111066814).

18904 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MCJENKIN, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 110824702).

18905 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SAUNAR, LOIDA Hofilena (Voter ID number 116823359).

18906 LITZAU LN
RAMNARINESHINGH, RESHI (Voter ID number 120245912).
RAMNARINESINGH, MALINI Devi (Voter ID number 116703937).

18906 PARAPET PL
DAVIS, BETH Anne (Voter ID number 111240029).
DAVIS, SHANE M. (Voter ID number 111261616).

18907 QUARRY BADGER RD
ACCARDI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106632920).
COX, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 119968763).

18907 SUNTERRA DR
BUITRAGO, VIVIAN Vanessa (Voter ID number 114610433).

18908 QUARRY BADGER RD
FULLMER, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 106681359).

18910 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SPENCER, CHANTALLE Hebert (Voter ID number 106632260).
SPENCER, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 113938465).

18910 PARAPET PL
FERRY, JENA Bigley (Voter ID number 115041909).

18910 SUNTERRA DR
LEWIS, SABRINA E. (Voter ID number 110849245).

18911 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MCRANEY, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 105451609).

18911 QUARRY BADGER RD
GONZALEZ, DAVE (Voter ID number 114381399).

18911 SUNTERRA DR
HARO, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 119167313).

18914 QUARRY BADGER RD
MONTAGNA, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 115952739).
MONTAGNA, MINDY (Voter ID number 107421775).

18914 SUNTERRA DR
JOSE, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 116923139).

18915 PARAPET PL
MAYS-TAYLOR, KAREEMA (Voter ID number 117505248).
TAYLOR, JERMEINE St Aubyn (Voter ID number 102002514).

18915 QUARRY BADGER RD
BRITO, ALINA (Voter ID number 106659556).
SHUMPERT, DEREK C. (Voter ID number 115877698).
WALTERS, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 119448250).

18915 SUNTERRA DR
HALL, GLORIA Anne (Voter ID number 115542394).
HALL, JOSEPH Alfred (Voter ID number 110665612).

18916 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
HICKS, KEZIA Monae (Voter ID number 104390550).

18916 PARAPET PL
PUENTES, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 110699578).

18917 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
GIRA, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106450626).
EDWARDS, MARCUS Leonard (Voter ID number 115491357).
GIRA, JOSEPH Lawrence (Voter ID number 106515988).

18919 PARAPET PL
RUSTE, LIDA ROSE (Voter ID number 117705256).

18919 QUARRY BADGER RD
BARRETT, AMY C. (Voter ID number 106638030).
SVEDONIK, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 120697532).

18920 PARAPET PL
COATES, ANDREA Catherine (Voter ID number 111212862).
COATES, MICHAEL Albert (Voter ID number 110812579).

18921 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SCHEIDT, ROBERT Mark (Voter ID number 118778530).

18921 SUNTERRA DR
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 120275374).
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, HECTOR J. (Voter ID number 114910145).
MARTINEZ NIETO, ALEXIA J. (Voter ID number 115108205).

18922 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
STALBIRD, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120742911).

18923 PARAPET PL
HARDEN, JAMES Ellis (Voter ID number 111062696).
HARDEN, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 111212314).
DUPONT, PHYLLIS Anne (Voter ID number 110691129).

18924 PARAPET PL
GONZALEZ, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 111234211).

18924 SUNTERRA DR
VERILO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114672053).

18926 QUARRY BADGER RD
JIMENEZ LABRIE, MARISOL C. (Voter ID number 106679943).
LABRIE, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 106683369).

18929 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SINKIEWICZ, ANDREW Robert (Voter ID number 106685265).
SINKIEWICZ, NICOLE Ann (Voter ID number 107435506).

18929 PARAPET PL
DEFRANCESCO, JININ (Voter ID number 114288866).

18929 SUNTERRA DR
CORYEA, BETH Erin (Voter ID number 111010830).
CORYEA, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 111001061).

18930 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
PATINO, DIANA (Voter ID number 111000965).
RIVERA PIZARRO, JOSUE Nahabi (Voter ID number 119066766).

18930 PARAPET PL
SMITH, PORTIA Yevette (Voter ID number 116698430).

18931 QUARRY BADGER RD
JONES, KELLY PRATT (Voter ID number 106675048).
BLAIR, KORINA Gabriela (Voter ID number 115021304).
BLAIR, ADAM Douglas (Voter ID number 106580201).

18932 QUARRY BADGER RD
MILLS, ANGELIQUE M. (Voter ID number 110739144).
MILLS, ERNEST D. (Voter ID number 110923538).

18933 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 114982490).

18933 PARAPET PL
ARNDT, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 111171277).

18933 SUNTERRA DR
KUBAK, CHARLENE-MARIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105476230).
KUBAK, MATTHEW Todd (Voter ID number 105402020).
ROBERTSON, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 111211612).
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM Forrest (Voter ID number 110807100).

18937 QUARRY BADGER RD
LEIVAS, HEATHER F. (Voter ID number 106990677).
LEIVAS, PAUL Robert (Voter ID number 107097527).

18937 SUNTERRA DR
KISSOON, TEKHARAM Tiwari (Voter ID number 118065508).
TIWARI, SOOKDAI (Voter ID number 110661721).

18938 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
VIEU, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 117285131).

18938 PARAPET PL
ORTIZ, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 110859609).
RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL Ortiz (Voter ID number 117860422).
SELLERS, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 111260851).
ORTIZ, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 119940306).

18939 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
GOLL, RICHARD Norman (Voter ID number 118666990).
GOLL, SHARON Marshall (Voter ID number 118666989).

18940 QUARRY BADGER RD
FOLKMAN, ERIN Jane (Voter ID number 106598739).
FOLKMAN, MARK F. (Voter ID number 106598737).

18941 DOVE RD
SPAULING, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 106630959).

18942 PARAPET PL
DAVILA, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 110870020).
DAVILA, MISTIE Melinda (Voter ID number 107204239).

18943 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
PUGLIESE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 106678772).
PUGLIESE, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 106678773).
RANDALL, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110805699).
RANDALL, JEFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 110799097).
RANDALL, NATHAN (Voter ID number 120376270).

18944 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
GADOURY, BONITA M. (Voter ID number 106685305).

18945 QUARRY BADGER RD
CLARKE, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 106650494).
WALLACE, ANDREW Wayne (Voter ID number 108225443).

18946 PARAPET PL
PADILLA, JEZREEL Marie (Voter ID number 117934062).
PADILLA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 110708720).
WHITTLE, GENESIS Marie (Voter ID number 119614454).

18947 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MCKENZIE, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 110711943).
MCKENZIE, TY Howard (Voter ID number 111040524).

18950 FALCON CREST BLVD
SCHEUBLEIN, KAREN Kay (Voter ID number 117106260).

18950 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
BELOTE, WINIFRED M. (Voter ID number 116740410).

18951 QUARRY BADGER RD
ADHIKARI, MURARI (Voter ID number 121202647).
SIMKHADA ADHIKARI, KALPANA (Voter ID number 121202643).

18951 SUNTERRA DR
WIESENHAHN, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 115035098).
WIESENHAHN, ASHLEI Paige (Voter ID number 116974661).

18953 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
ANAYA, RAUL (Voter ID number 118596017).

18955 ASBEL RD
WALLIN, STACY Kim (Voter ID number 106590085).

18955 SUNTERRA DR
CASEY, AMY L. (Voter ID number 106562440).
CASEY, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number 106562439).

19000 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
EARLY, ALFRED (Voter ID number 106677319).
BRADBURN, ERYN Che (Voter ID number 121313423).
BRADBURN, MISSY Allen (Voter ID number 116502634).

19001 QUARRY BADGER RD
COWAN, HOLLIE Diane (Voter ID number 107881902).

19001 SUNTERRA DR
BALFOUR, NICKESHIA L. (Voter ID number 110699689).

19002 QUARRY BADGER RD
HART, CARLY A. (Voter ID number 106671739).
HART, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117021738).

19003 DOVE RD
WHITMAN, JAMES Albin (Voter ID number 106595246).
WHITMAN, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 106428236).
WHITMAN, LYNDSI Breann (Voter ID number 119909923).

19003 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SOTO, DANIEL Jacob (Voter ID number 119456466).
SOTO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117578455).
RUIZ, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 117578472).
RUIZ, JACINTA (Voter ID number 117770200).

19004 DOVE RD
NORRIS, BRIANNA Marie (Voter ID number 117269809).
SHERMAN, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 115114868).

19006 CAUSEWAY BLVD
ELLERBEE, KELLY Frances (Voter ID number 106475509).

19006 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
REED, KRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 111237791).
REED, MARC T. (Voter ID number 111187479).

19007 SUNTERRA DR
SMITH, GENEVA Brown (Voter ID number 114921348).
SMITH, JAMES Tilden (Voter ID number 114875418).

19008 QUARRY BADGER RD
HAMMOND, ROBERT Stephen (Voter ID number 111210586).
JENKINS, BETH Hammond (Voter ID number 110936935).
JENKINS, HERBERT S. (Voter ID number 117045325).

19009 FALCON CREST BLVD
CORCORAN, ANNE Whitfield (Voter ID number 105224513).
CORCORAN, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 105225131).

19009 QUARRY BADGER RD
CRUZ RIVERA, ORLANDO Emilio (Voter ID number 111246617).

19011 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SUTTON, FREDRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106594972).

19011 CHISLEHURST DR
HULLING, BRENT C. (Voter ID number 106664012).
HULLING, ERIKA Paige (Voter ID number 106664011).

19012 QUARRY BADGER RD
BYRD, JENNIFER Renea (Voter ID number 121176018).
WORTHINGTON, RENEE Jene (Voter ID number 118944246).
WORTHINGTON, ERIK B. (Voter ID number 120713048).

19015 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
TROXELL, JAMES David (Voter ID number 110870668).
SMITH, MARCELLE Yvette (Voter ID number 106064581).

19016 DOVE RD
JACOBSEN, JANET M. (Voter ID number 106419671).
JACOBSEN, JESSE H. (Voter ID number 106419534).

19016 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
SILVA, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 114183835).
SILVA, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 114183847).

19016 QUARRY BADGER RD
STEVENS, UNA Tamara (Voter ID number 115999556).

19017 CHISLEHURST DR
CUELLO DELGADO, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 118383239).

19017 SUNTERRA DR
HAMMICK, BONNY E. (Voter ID number 115149386).
WILSON, IONA (Voter ID number 119224762).

19018 SUNTERRA DR
MOVALIA, GIGNESH Kalpesh (Voter ID number 114950942).
MOVALIA, SONA Ghia (Voter ID number 114506948).

19019 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MASSIDAS, ALICIA Devi (Voter ID number 110908475).
MASSIDAS, DWIGWATTIE Devi (Voter ID number 110908476).

19019 TILOBE LOOP
LORA, GUILLERMO Alberto (Voter ID number 114826816).
LORA, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 116547219).
LORA, WANDA (Voter ID number 114536093).

19020 CAUSEWAY BLVD
CASSELTON, MARY Kay (Voter ID number 121150349).
KAHL, MINDY Lee (Voter ID number 117467586).
OMANS, JUSTIN Scott (Voter ID number 119373102).
OMANS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106590087).
OMANS, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number 106592810).

19020 QUARRY BADGER RD
FUENTES SANTIAGO, LUANGIE (Voter ID number 119752410).
RIOS, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 116980522).
RIOS, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 116875979).
SANTIAGO COLON, LUZ Antonia (Voter ID number 115787522).

19020 TILOBE LOOP
OLSON, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 118793448).
OLSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 116404205).
OLSON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116082660).

19022 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
FLORES, CLAUDIA Mary (Voter ID number 121073832).

19023 CHISLEHURST DR
CASCIO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 114119606).
CASCIO, LAURA Christine (Voter ID number 106674839).

19023 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
STRICKLAND, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 106682027).

19024 QUARRY BADGER RD
CABOT, MARCELO (Voter ID number 110555586).
OLLER-CABOT, CHERYL Leah (Voter ID number 106680526).

19024 SUNTERRA DR
WASHINGTON, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 115275596).
HARDIN, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 117414665).

19025 DUNLAP CT
TRENT, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 104354702).
TRENT, SHANNON Marshall (Voter ID number 120382521).

19026 CHISLEHURST DR
GILBER, KEVEN Surnard (Voter ID number 120014039).
LEDOUX-BOWELL, CLARA Rose (Voter ID number 116334492).
LYNN, AALIIYIAH Kiy'showndria (Voter ID number 120839746).
MATTEAR, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 118684748).
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA Raquel Denae (Voter ID number 121028360).

19027 TILOBE LOOP
ALMANZAR, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115409450).
LORA, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 115409392).
LORA, SANDRA V. (Voter ID number 116403027).
DURAN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 116483546).

19028 DOVE RD
MARTIN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 106445704).

19028 TILOBE LOOP
FINLEY, TERENCE Lavarn (Voter ID number 110783359).

19029 CHISLEHURST DR
CYR, TERESA Lyn (Voter ID number 114835923).
PARSONS, ERIC Mark (Voter ID number 117094808).

19029 DUNLAP CT
PITTS, TERA Lynn (Voter ID number 116884806).

19030 QUARRY BADGER RD
MARCUS, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 106288121).
MARCUS, MALORIE Nicole (Voter ID number 117066578).

19030 SUNTERRA DR
MARTINEZ, MANNEX (Voter ID number 121249556).
VARGAS VELAZQUEZ, LIZBETH (Voter ID number 110674619).

19031 CAUSEWAY BLVD
KREPS, AUSTIN Danniel (Voter ID number 118766866).
KREPS-BULLOCK, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119115327).
KREPS, KAREN Eileen (Voter ID number 106361068).

19032 CHISLEHURST DR
CARVAJAL, FABIOLA (Voter ID number 111129250).
CARVAJAL, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 111136351).
CARVAJAL, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 117958245).
ZAMORA, ADELFA (Voter ID number 111130709).

19033 DOVE RD
INHOFER, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 106543779).

19033 DUNLAP CT
ROY, ROBIN (Voter ID number 117265527).
MCCUTCHEN, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 114426555).

19033 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
VERILO, FLORIANA (Voter ID number 110763619).
WRIGHT, SUZANNE Jette (Voter ID number 114834312).

19034 DUNLAP CT
JONES, KATHLYN Renee (Voter ID number 106676111).
JONES, TONY Angelo (Voter ID number 106676101).

19035 CHISLEHURST DR
BENNETT, BRIDGET Michelle (Voter ID number 106519953).

19036 BREWER RD
GILARDO, MARY Rita (Voter ID number 120338706).
NAPIER, JENNIFER Susan (Voter ID number 106539449).
NAPIER, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 120338817).

19037 DOVE RD
BAKER, AGNES (Voter ID number 106340965).

19037 DUNLAP CT
WILSON, KATHERINE Dorothea (Voter ID number 117550392).

19038 CHISLEHURST DR
HUMET, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 114969209).

19038 DUNLAP CT
LASTRA, MARIA (Voter ID number 110251955).
VEGA, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 119770922).
LASTRA, ALINA Lucia (Voter ID number 109272843).

19038 SUNTERRA DR
CAPAWANA, LAUREN Ashley (Voter ID number 115475465).

19039 DOVE RD
SCOTT, ADAM Levi (Voter ID number 106566453).
SCOTT, ACE Levi (Voter ID number 106464769).
SCOTT, JADENE (Voter ID number 106393124).

19039 NEW PASSAGE BLVD
MONTAN, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 114481644).

19039 TILOBE LOOP
LOZANO, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 115924316).
NIEVES, WILFRED (Voter ID number 110743634).

19041 BEATRICE LN
PETERSEN, WINNIFER (Voter ID number 120025914).
NEWTON, ROSA Livari (Voter ID number 114367326).

19041 CHISLEHURST DR
KHOE, CHANDRA K. (Voter ID number 118151547).

19041 DUNLAP CT
GIOKAS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106630393).
THOMAS, KENDRA C. (Voter ID number 117214889).

19042 DUNLAP CT
WILLIAMS, TERRY Maurice (Voter ID number 121192070).
BUCKLEY, DIONNE Lesiann (Voter ID number 119175218).
PHILLIPS, WENDY D. (Voter ID number 115854721).

19042 SUNTERRA DR
HARRIS, ERROL Leon (Voter ID number 106678548).

19044 DUNLAP CT
WALLER, KRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 106681395).
WALLER, RICK Sullivan (Voter ID number 106681396).

19045 TILOBE LOOP
KNAPP, HOWARD Mark (Voter ID number 115725682).
KNAPP, MARIA Lana (Voter ID number 117860727).

19046 BEATRICE LN
BAKER, STEPHEN Ronald (Voter ID number 119076583).
SFRAGA, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 110541314).
BAKER, ANDREW Stephen (Voter ID number 119249328).
BAKER, REBECCA Gayl (Voter ID number 119077704).

19046 DUNLAP CT
HOMSEY, KELI Michele (Voter ID number 106680575).

19047 BEATRICE LN
COLEMAN, WENDY Beth (Voter ID number 115256761).

19047 CHISLEHURST DR
THIRKILL, BRENT James (Voter ID number 106600662).

19050 CHISLEHURST DR
MCLINSKEY, LISA Rena (Voter ID number 110707008).

19052 BEATRICE LN
HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 116348737).
VALDIVIA, ADRIANA Cristina (Voter ID number 121166610).

19053 BEATRICE LN
GHABBOUR, DIAA Ghabbour (Voter ID number 107297510).
GHABBOUR, MARIAN A. (Voter ID number 107400756).

19053 TILOBE LOOP
ESENWEIN, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 118930463).

19054 LONE CREEK CT
LA PASO, JESSICA Jen (Voter ID number 106672164).
MICECH, PAUL Daniel (Voter ID number 106582550).
MICECH, SERENA Vargas (Voter ID number 106568276).
NELSON, LUCAS Uray (Voter ID number 117158558).
WALLOWICZ, VALERIE Kate (Voter ID number 120640983).

19055 LONE CREEK CT
KEENAN, KENNETH Deron (Voter ID number 110550638).
KEENAN, TOI Artist (Voter ID number 110958279).
MILES, MISTY Nicole (Voter ID number 117444709).
MILES, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 119662325).

19056 CHISLEHURST DR
MANN, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 114328535).

19100 BEATRICE LN
KRUITHOFF, MITCHELL James (Voter ID number 118078764).
CHURCHILL, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 117704601).
CHURCHILL, LEAH Jean (Voter ID number 117648809).

19100 DUNLAP CT
MUNOZ OLMO, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 111179586).
GARMAN, EMMIE Rhea (Voter ID number 116004196).

19100 TILOBE LOOP
HALL, EILEEN R. (Voter ID number 119360063).

19101 DOVE RD
BOYD, HEATHER Nichole (Voter ID number 114318102).
BOYD, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 106411709).
BOYD, CALVIN Adam (Voter ID number 106411711).
LANDGRAF, PHILLIP R. (Voter ID number 106534641).

19101 LONE CREEK CT
LAJINESS, BARRY John (Voter ID number 121352857).
PETRONELLI, ANGELA (Voter ID number 116422162).
PETRONELLI, ANJELICA Teresa (Voter ID number 117755780).

19102 DOVE RD
BREWER, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 106337071).

19102 LONE CREEK CT
MCCAIG, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 116561454).
MCCAIG, CANDIS Marie (Voter ID number 116561494).
MCCAIG, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 116561393).
MCCAIG, SHAWN Kelley (Voter ID number 119644960).

19103 WEYMOUTH DR
DREYER, JASON R. (Voter ID number 106583767).
DREYER, OLGA I. (Voter ID number 106584017).
THORWARTH, ADELINA Catherine (Voter ID number 121089386).
THORWARTH, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 121089329).
THORWARTH, KEVIN (Voter ID number 121089248).
THORWARTH, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 121353938).

19104 BREWER RD
MCCLURE, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 121045125).
LIVERANCE, RANDY William (Voter ID number 121142497).

19104 DUNLAP CT
CUNNINGHAM, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 106680525).

19104 SUNTERRA DR
MOLINA ARNALDI, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 111366166).
NGUYEN, NANCY Wong (Voter ID number 120456148).
WONG, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118062665).

19105 BREWER RD
DICKINSON, JENNIFER Ilene (Voter ID number 115854380).
DICKINSON, STERLING Lamar (Voter ID number 115854285).
SYLVIA, DONALD Irvin (Voter ID number 106618623).

19105 WEYMOUTH DR
SHOOR, BETTY GENE (Voter ID number 106602435).
SHOOR, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 106602436).

19106 BEATRICE LN
MORALES, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106454671).
TAGLIARINI, TRENT James (Voter ID number 119166465).
MORALES, JOSEPH Raymond (Voter ID number 110705560).

19106 TILOBE LOOP
FRAZIER, JACOB D'Angelo (Voter ID number 119029615).
STEAKLEY, CHONG Chol (Voter ID number 119027287).
STEAKLEY, SARAH Anne Frazier (Voter ID number 119041204).
PORTER, BURCHELL O. (Voter ID number 115255589).
PORTER, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 115016535).

19106 WEYMOUTH DR
FEROSE, MOHAMED Azaman (Voter ID number 121025427).
MOHAMED, SAMEER Khan (Voter ID number 119263014).
MOHAMED, FAZILAT Sultana (Voter ID number 119065765).
WARNER, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 106650299).

19107 FALCON CREST BLVD
ROSE, JOHN Hardie (Voter ID number 119958484).
ROSE, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119958496).

19107 WEYMOUTH DR
SANTORA, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 106675045).
SANTORA, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 106675055).

19108 DUNLAP CT
BINKLEY, LARRY Michael (Voter ID number 115429981).
REILLY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 110735434).

19108 SUNTERRA DR
PALMER, LAUREN Dee (Voter ID number 118667994).
HUEBNER, ESTHER Lois (Voter ID number 115838078).
PALMER, DWIGHT Keith (Voter ID number 107083191).

19108 WEYMOUTH DR
GOOD, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 114105005).
HARVESTER, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 106610013).

19109 BEATRICE LN
ROWAN, AMBER Rae (Voter ID number 115778869).
ROWAN, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 100514780).
MORRIS, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 113837910).

19109 WEYMOUTH DR
GOODMAN, DEMETRIA Darice (Voter ID number 107445238).

19110 CAUSEWAY BLVD
BENSCHOTER, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 106454026).

19110 LONE CREEK CT
BALLARD, FREDERICK Chears (Voter ID number 118366491).
BALLARD, TASHA Kyzer (Voter ID number 118376139).

19110 SUNSET BAY DR
BENSON, KALEA Michelle (Voter ID number 119903743).
FELDER, ADRIENNE N. (Voter ID number 110621154).

19110 WEYMOUTH DR
WHIPPLE, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 106607388).
WHIPPLE, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 106607389).

19111 WEYMOUTH DR
THURMAN, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 106628492).

19112 DUNLAP CT
GRAY, SARAH Noel (Voter ID number 106500028).
OWENS, HOWARD Robby (Voter ID number 106488005).

19112 WEYMOUTH DR
ELKINS, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 117210540).

19113 LONE CREEK CT
RIVERA, ERNEST James J (Voter ID number 107951169).
AJO-SANTOS, DELSY I. (Voter ID number 107715553).
RIVERA, ERNESTO J. (Voter ID number 107715555).

19113 WEYMOUTH DR
ATTEBERRY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 106611212).

19114 LONE CREEK CT
SIERRA, ELMA M. (Voter ID number 106472114).

19114 SUNTERRA DR
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 106603924).
RODRIGUEZ, SHERRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106603927).

19114 TILOBE LOOP
FRANK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106404833).
FRANK, RICKEY A. (Voter ID number 106406552).
FRANK, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 119353287).

19114 WEYMOUTH DR
MCANESPIE, MARILEE R. (Voter ID number 110360899).
MCANESPIE, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 110356554).

19115 BEATRICE LN
CASON, CANDICE Cortez (Voter ID number 105182621).
CASON, MATTHEW Evan (Voter ID number 111161711).

19115 DUNLAP CT
PRATHER, CYNTHIA Jennifer (Voter ID number 107941070).

19115 FALCON CREST BLVD
SULLIVAN, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 115968022).
SULLIVAN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110671123).

19115 WEYMOUTH DR
PHILLIPS, LISA Darlene (Voter ID number 110540636).

19116 DUNLAP CT
TRAGON, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 111002070).
TRAGON, TRACI Zee (Voter ID number 111002110).

19116 SUNSET BAY DR
GOODMAN, DEDRIA De Anne (Voter ID number 118089431).
SANTILLO, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 120409733).
SANTILLO, KIMBERLY Sumre (Voter ID number 119547176).
GOODMAN, PAUL Calvin (Voter ID number 118089430).

19116 WEYMOUTH DR
EVANS, SUSAN EILEEN (Voter ID number 106606070).
DURYNSKI, EDWARD David (Voter ID number 118323334).

19117 BREWER RD
GUTIERREZ, MICHAL David (Voter ID number 120936144).
GUTIERREZ, MILTON David (Voter ID number 110943360).

19117 SAINT MARKS RD
FERSACI, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104413279).

19117 SUNSET BAY DR
SHAW, NOELELLA Teresa (Voter ID number 106667110).
SHAW, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 106411054).

19117 WEYMOUTH DR
PEREZ, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 111217429).
DEBATT, JANET E. (Voter ID number 106684123).
SIMPSON, JACK Neal (Voter ID number 105322346).
SIMPSON, MARIE Dianna (Voter ID number 105442629).

19118 CAUSEWAY BLVD
LEE, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 106539405).

19118 WEYMOUTH DR
BABBONI, DOLORES Elaine (Voter ID number 106606923).
BABBONI, WALTER (Voter ID number 106606924).

19119 DOVE RD
VOKAL, TRACI Ann (Voter ID number 106676715).

19119 WEYMOUTH DR
TRABULSI, CAROLYN Gardiner (Voter ID number 112004893).
TRABULSI, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 111998413).

19120 BREWER RD
NEFF, ALVIN Ray (Voter ID number 118766742).
WILSON, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 106447739).

19120 LONE CREEK CT
RARICK, SUSAN Louise (Voter ID number 116529993).

19120 SUNTERRA DR
VIDAL-ROA, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 114656685).

19120 TILOBE LOOP
HALFPENNY, BETH A. (Voter ID number 117136236).
HALFPENNY, MICHAEL Shaun (Voter ID number 111097581).

19121 FALCON CREST BLVD
BARNES, EMILY Rose (Voter ID number 111237605).
BARNES, RICHARD Willdon (Voter ID number 116572964).

19121 LONE CREEK CT
DIBERARDINIS, JEFF D. (Voter ID number 114106637).
DIBERARDINIS, KERRI Ann (Voter ID number 106602488).

19121 WEYMOUTH DR
RICHARDSON, LISA Dru (Voter ID number 106582699).
RICHARDSON, VERNIE E. (Voter ID number 106582700).

19122 SUNSET BAY DR
PETERSEN, KENNETH Melvin (Voter ID number 111204807).
PETERSEN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 111204835).

19123 WEYMOUTH DR
BROWN, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 111079244).
BROWN, KRISTIAN Zachary (Voter ID number 110635682).

19124 TILOBE LOOP
TAYLOR, HARRISON Mitchell (Voter ID number 118901983).

19124 WEYMOUTH DR
MENENDEZ, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 106646796).

19125 BEATRICE LN
SCHWARZ, PETER H. (Voter ID number 110789476).
SCHWARZ, SHERIE L. (Voter ID number 110815295).

19125 CAUSEWAY BLVD
ASHBY, SERITA Lynn (Voter ID number 106662825).
ASHBY, STEWART Everett (Voter ID number 110675569).
CONANT, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114004780).

19125 WEYMOUTH DR
ACHTSCHIN, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 116911052).

19126 BREWER RD
GEORGE, LAUREN Brittany (Voter ID number 119210725).

19126 SUNTERRA DR
PHAN, PHILLIP Thanh (Voter ID number 114726539).
LE, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 114311366).

19126 WEYMOUTH DR
FARINA, ANNA A. (Voter ID number 110350966).
MALEK, PAUL Bernard (Voter ID number 110448138).
DODDS, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 110414513).

19127 FALCON CREST BLVD
TAYLOR, CYNTHIA Jeanne (Voter ID number 120973992).
TAYLOR, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 120835222).

19127 WEYMOUTH DR
BARGER, JANICE Theresa (Voter ID number 106615410).

19128 SAINT MARKS RD
TABOR, JACQUELYN S. (Voter ID number 106421692).

19128 SUNSET BAY DR
MCDONALD, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 110392599).
MCDONALD, PATRICE Gale (Voter ID number 110474821).

19128 WEYMOUTH DR
TIMMONS, CHARLENE Catherine (Voter ID number 110888635).
TIMMONS, SEAN E. (Voter ID number 110888609).

19129 WEYMOUTH DR
ADASKES, ROBI L. (Voter ID number 110535698).

19130 TILOBE LOOP
MILBERRY, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 116951090).
PETE, TREMAINE Marion Lavar (Voter ID number 105487872).

19130 WEYMOUTH DR
ELLINGTON, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 115755018).
ELLINGTON, DANA Atchley (Voter ID number 106397053).

19131 BREWER RD
SMITH, KAYE M. (Voter ID number 106428972).

19131 WEYMOUTH DR
JOHNSON, DONTE Sadeki (Voter ID number 121013225).
MUSTACCHIO, DENISE Flannery (Voter ID number 106454447).
YMIOLEK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110438534).

19132 BREWER RD
PREININGER, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 116051412).
PREININGER, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 106351210).
PREININGER, FRANCIS Joseph (Voter ID number 106363329).

19132 WEYMOUTH DR
BORRELL, DANIEL Christopher (Voter ID number 106615764).
BORRELL, MARTHA Hart (Voter ID number 106615772).

19133 SUNSET BAY DR
WILSON, BRADLEY Marshall (Voter ID number 120056423).
WILSON, BERNADETTE Maureen (Voter ID number 118874407).
WILSON, BRIAN (Voter ID number 118875578).

19134 CAUSEWAY BLVD
JOHNSON, KARI Lee (Voter ID number 106652274).
COLES, PATRICIA Kay (Voter ID number 106355302).

19134 SUNSET BAY DR
DEVORE, SHERRY Ann Wingo (Voter ID number 100564466).
DEVORE, JOEY Allan (Voter ID number 100546863).

19134 WEYMOUTH DR
MADDEN, DARLENE Patricia (Voter ID number 112002795).
MADDEN, JAN Willian (Voter ID number 112532776).

19135 WEYMOUTH DR
LEMMERMAN, PATRICIA LOU (Voter ID number 106623291).
LEMMERMAN, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 106622746).
LEMMERMAN, TIMOTHY Franklin (Voter ID number 106629230).

19136 FALCON CREST BLVD
BYRD, JUDITH Dodds (Voter ID number 119838389).
BYRD, RICHARD Foy (Voter ID number 119737393).

19136 TILOBE LOOP
GENET, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 102463467).

19136 WEYMOUTH DR
HANNIGAN, ROSEMARY E. (Voter ID number 106616070).
ROMAN, AIMEE Lauren (Voter ID number 115392935).
OBERRENDER, WILLIAM Eckert (Voter ID number 106640704).

19137 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SUMMERS, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 106493381).

19137 WEYMOUTH DR
STEPHAN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 119066365).
STEPHAN, HENRY Silvestro (Voter ID number 119062992).
STEPHAN, LUCY (Voter ID number 106655000).

19138 BREWER RD
SUMLIN, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number 115618519).

19138 WEYMOUTH DR
SENFT, LEWIS T. (Voter ID number 106613617).

19139 DOVE RD
SMITH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 106491803).
REGISTER, HOPE Elaine (Voter ID number 106455271).

19139 WEYMOUTH DR
MESSADO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106624421).

19140 DOVE RD
SMITH, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 106653090).
SMITH, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 106462527).

19140 SUNSET BAY DR
WITTHOLT, CECILIA (Voter ID number 116381917).
WITTHOLT, HEIKO W. (Voter ID number 116381940).

19140 WEYMOUTH DR
MASH, JONATHAN Alvin (Voter ID number 119750378).

19141 TILOBE LOOP
O'QUIN, WILLIAM Ryan (Voter ID number 116199465).
SMITH, WILLIAM Beach (Voter ID number 110763775).
RITTER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106672427).

19141 WEYMOUTH DR
FEDOR, CORY Wesley (Voter ID number 104410240).
FEDOR, KATHRYN Mary (Voter ID number 111210649).

19142 WEYMOUTH DR
BARTLEY, ANDREW Richard (Voter ID number 115854862).
BARTLEY, JANICE Louise (Voter ID number 115854824).
BARTLEY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 115854895).

19143 WEYMOUTH DR
PUSATERI, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 120566935).
BOWMAN, ANGELLA (Voter ID number 106615401).

19144 TILOBE LOOP
DASILVER, PHILLIP Segun (Voter ID number 116773451).
DASILVER, VERA Ewariezi (Voter ID number 116772187).

19144 WEYMOUTH DR
KERKES, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 110521100).

19145 WEYMOUTH DR
MCKINNEY, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 105357719).

19146 SUNSET BAY DR
BROOKS, DEBORA Steele (Voter ID number 116812905).
BROOKS, LAWRENCE Louis (Voter ID number 116812851).
TRENT, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 120640162).

19146 WEYMOUTH DR
HARRISON, AGNES Ezzell (Voter ID number 110472243).
HARRISON, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 106675091).

19147 SUNSET BAY DR
DEL ROY, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 106637771).
GEBBIA, LINDA Rose (Voter ID number 106631583).

19147 WEYMOUTH DR
WADE, DEBORAH Ellen (Voter ID number 106502020).

19149 TILOBE LOOP
WHITE, DANIEL Edwin (Voter ID number 115217913).

19150 TILOBE LOOP
MORTON, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 117981964).
MORTON, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106672431).
MORTON, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 106681377).

19152 SUNSET BAY DR
EPPINGER, LORI J. (Voter ID number 115705020).
EPPINGER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 115547882).

19153 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HARTMAN, LEONARD FREDERICK (Voter ID number 106600597).

19155 SUNSET BAY DR
HOFFMAN, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 118626361).
HOFFMAN, LAWRENCE George (Voter ID number 118540310).
POSTEL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118622169).

19158 WEYMOUTH DR
JOMANTAS, LILA Hunt (Voter ID number 111189207).

19200 SAINT MARKS RD
BUTLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106352410).
BUTLER, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 106352411).

19200 SUNSET BAY DR
MOORE, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 106667832).
KOPSELL, VIRGINIA Jones (Voter ID number 110367964).
MOORE, SANDRA Rene (Voter ID number 110435144).

19200 WEYMOUTH DR
VENERI, CYNTHIA SHAFFER (Voter ID number 106635197).

19201 DOVE RD
BEACHMAN, LORI Denece (Voter ID number 110689233).

19201 TILOBE LOOP
HALL, CHAD Patrick (Voter ID number 110774843).
HALL, JONA Biggs (Voter ID number 110922787).

19201 WEYMOUTH DR
OCHAL, RONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 106653116).

19202 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SCHELLINGER, DAVID Dale (Voter ID number 106610778).
SCHULTZ, HEATHER Noel (Voter ID number 117808147).

19202 TILOBE LOOP
NEGRON, OMAR A. (Voter ID number 120133248).

19203 SUNSET BAY DR
GARDINER, YOHANCE H. (Voter ID number 118696884).
GARDINER, GRACE Ingrid (Voter ID number 118904754).
GARDINER, STEPHEN Hugh (Voter ID number 117913186).

19203 WEYMOUTH DR
SPALTER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 110638722).

19204 BREWER RD
WHITTEMORE, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number 106640577).
GERACE, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 106390523).

19204 WEYMOUTH DR
PAYNE, GILLIAN Doye (Voter ID number 116750112).
PAYNE, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 116518322).
PAYNE, CHARISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 106603963).
SEWARD, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 106583822).
SEWARD, LILLIAN Lorraine (Voter ID number 106476160).

19205 WEYMOUTH DR
CAMPIONE, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 106616285).
LUCENTE CAMPIONE, MARIA Carmela (Voter ID number 106628630).

19207 DOVE RD
HANSON, JEANNETTE Carol (Voter ID number 106457347).
VALDES, TINA A. (Voter ID number 106421560).

19208 TILOBE LOOP
MCMENAMY, HANH-DIEP Thi (Voter ID number 107890159).

19210 WEYMOUTH DR
MENDONCA, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 106645312).
MENDONCA, ANTONIO Augusto (Voter ID number 106645313).

19211 SUNSET BAY DR
BETHELL, ANGELA Elisabet (Voter ID number 106512815).
BETHELL, JOHN Owen (Voter ID number 110807864).

19212 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SMITH, DEBRA LANGFORD (Voter ID number 106629724).
ALLEN, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 106594168).

19212 TILOBE LOOP
VAUGHN, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 115796524).
VAUGHN, SALLY (Voter ID number 111151035).

19212 WEYMOUTH DR
ETHERIDGE, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 106620745).

19214 DOVE RD
SMITH, ROBERT Ernest (Voter ID number 120690830).
SMITH, SANDRA Mae (Voter ID number 120693290).

19214 SUNSET BAY DR
JOHNSON, ADAM Nicholas (Voter ID number 107404478).
SMITH JOHNSON, LINDSEY Breanne (Voter ID number 107283757).

19214 WEYMOUTH DR
WHITE, JOHN Frederick (Voter ID number 118324780).

19215 DOVE RD
TAYLOR, BRIAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 110848648).
BITTINGER, LESLIE Philip (Voter ID number 106450262).
BITTINGER, GRISELDA Gonzalez (Voter ID number 106453825).

19215 SUNSET BAY DR
MULLARKEY, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 115890722).
MULLARKEY, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 106618970).

19216 BREWER RD
GARCIA, ROSEMARIE NADA (Voter ID number 106533046).
GARCIA, JEREMIE R. (Voter ID number 116752946).

19216 CAUSEWAY BLVD
THORNSBERRY, CHRISTOPHER Agie (Voter ID number 107348978).
THORNSBERRY, CURTIS Leonard (Voter ID number 106584371).
THORNSBERRY, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 110896262).
THORNSBERRY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 106419707).

19216 WEYMOUTH DR
MCCLENNY, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106651339).
MCCLENNY, LISA Gaye (Voter ID number 106651298).

19218 SAINT MARKS RD
KRISTIANSEN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 106559234).
PORTELA, MELISSA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 106599760).
KUNNA, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 111161112).
KUNNA, EDDIE Aaron (Voter ID number 111226928).

19218 WEYMOUTH DR
JOHNSON, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 110598344).
JOHNSON, KEVIN Mark (Voter ID number 110852172).
JOHNSON, TERRI J. (Voter ID number 110576005).

19222 WEYMOUTH DR
DABROWSKI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 116312123).
DABROWSKI, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 116312141).

19224 BREWER RD
ROBLES, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 108325520).
SURDI, CARA A. (Voter ID number 115968096).

19225 BREWER RD
BECUDE, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 106421165).

19226 SUNSET BAY DR
CRESCENTINI, ROBERT Carl (Voter ID number 110583238).
MEKDECI, MELISSA Maria (Voter ID number 111174372).

19226 WEYMOUTH DR
TYE, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 106627405).
TYE, WYNNE A. (Voter ID number 106465987).

19227 SAINT MARKS RD
ODOM, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110697599).
STOCKWELL, HAROLD James (Voter ID number 106627345).
ODOM, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 110636222).

19227 SUNSET BAY DR
BERNARDINO, ARTURO (Voter ID number 119450361).
BERNARDINO, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 119558445).

19228 BARRED OWL CT
THOMPSON, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 106563976).
FORBES, REX A. (Voter ID number 116948415).
FORBES, DONNALEE Y. (Voter ID number 117527873).
HARMSTON, RUTH J. (Voter ID number 106565716).
THOMPSON, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 106563977).

19228 BREWER RD
NIXON, MELISSA Anna (Voter ID number 106545594).

19229 BARRED OWL CT
MACDONALD, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 114636932).

19229 OTTERS WICK WAY
FOX, NANCY RAMONA (Voter ID number 106671098).
FOX, THADDEUS BRANDON (Voter ID number 106667441).

19230 GOPHERTRAIL PL
PYLE, SUZANNE Renaye (Voter ID number 111164425).
MIKUTA, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 106644596).

19230 OTTERS WICK WAY
STRNADOVA MATHE, DANIELA (Voter ID number 113957389).

19230 WEYMOUTH DR
COREEN, DAVID (Voter ID number 111097713).
TURNER, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 106861507).

19231 CAUSEWAY BLVD
ROBINETTE, RALEIGH V. (Voter ID number 106378898).

19232 BARRED OWL CT
NAM, SARAH Hyunee (Voter ID number 115841321).

19232 SAINT MARKS RD
ENERING, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 106678430).
STRASSER, HEATHER Alys (Voter ID number 115230039).

19233 BARRED OWL CT
RICHIE, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 106666521).

19234 CAUSEWAY BLVD
REED, GEORGIA G. (Voter ID number 106529240).
BRADSHAW, MICHAEL Ryan (Voter ID number 115323555).
QUINONES, NICOLE Denys (Voter ID number 110753122).
WAGLAND, BRADLEY Alexander (Voter ID number 118439475).
BUDINE, CASSANDRA E. (Voter ID number 114853381).
HORTON, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 106403881).

19234 GOPHERTRAIL PL
MALCOLM, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 106652283).
KENCHEN, STEFANIE Johana (Voter ID number 105168756).

19234 WEYMOUTH DR
LESIECKI, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 106600063).

19235 GOPHERTRAIL PL
FARR, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 110976262).
FARR, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 106662721).

19235 OTTERS WICK WAY
STIGLEMAN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 106646270).

19236 BARRED OWL CT
BOLLEN, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 114034228).
BOLLEN, LINDA Stephan (Voter ID number 110469469).

19236 OTTERS WICK WAY
REED, LEE A. (Voter ID number 106633603).

19236 SAINT MARKS RD
HENDRIX, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 106498881).
PAULINE, TERRY Shawn (Voter ID number 106455463).

19237 BARRED OWL CT
JOHNSON, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number 106665458).

19237 SUNSET BAY DR
KENDRICK, KRIS Mathew (Voter ID number 110623543).
KENDRICK, MACY E. (Voter ID number 111127792).

19238 GOPHERTRAIL PL
SHARRIT, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 106677356).
REHM, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 106677357).

19238 WEYMOUTH DR
FINCH, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 120998328).
FINCH, OLGA (Voter ID number 106610684).

19239 GOPHERTRAIL PL
MCKENZIE, CLAUDE Patrick (Voter ID number 117132658).
SLOAN, SYLVIA Ann (Voter ID number 110843167).

19240 BARRED OWL CT
REYES, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 106389771).

19240 DOVE RD
AUSTIN, ATHALIA E. (Voter ID number 106524275).
AUSTIN, LEO ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 106611514).
AUSTIN, LEONARD Nathaniel (Voter ID number 118872278).

19240 OTTERS WICK WAY
ESPAILLAT COLON, DELIA G. (Voter ID number 106665450).

19240 SUNSET BAY DR
MORALES, KRYSTLE C. (Voter ID number 106577723).

19241 BARRED OWL CT
PARSLEY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 107212457).
PARSLEY, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 106986217).

19241 OTTERS WICK WAY
MORIN, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 106666077).
WILLIAMS, CAREY Lee (Voter ID number 118769614).

19242 GOPHERTRAIL PL
BURKHART, ANNE Green (Voter ID number 106648915).
BURKHART, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 106648914).

19242 WEYMOUTH DR
MCCUE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 111178435).

19243 GOPHERTRAIL PL
HELMBRECHT, WAYNE Evangelo (Voter ID number 107224415).
HALL, LORI Diane (Voter ID number 106595144).

19244 BARRED OWL CT
PRINCE, CYNTHIA Steinke (Voter ID number 106489531).

19246 GOPHERTRAIL PL
HAWK, CHERYL Erwin (Voter ID number 110377971).
MILLER, DEBORAH White (Voter ID number 106412912).
RENNER, LYNDA White (Voter ID number 106410891).

19246 OTTERS WICK WAY
PERDOMO, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 106659468).
PERDOMO, LUZ Mercedes (Voter ID number 106659533).

19246 WEYMOUTH DR
REYNOLDS, ROBERTA NICHOLS (Voter ID number 106594295).
BEDWELL, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 105588305).

19247 GOPHERTRAIL PL
FACCENDO, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 119647353).
PLASS-JOHNSON, JEREMIAH Grahm (Voter ID number 106672156).

19247 OTTERS WICK WAY
CORREA, CARISSA Marie (Voter ID number 119026883).
CORREA, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 110964500).
CORREA, SOENIT S. (Voter ID number 110951115).

19247 SUNSET BAY DR
WRIGHT, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 106449901).
WRIGHT, CAMERON Michael (Voter ID number 106586556).

19247 WEYMOUTH DR
FAZIOLI, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 110567126).

19248 BARRED OWL CT
POTTER, BENJAMIN Joel (Voter ID number 118439859).
POTTER, JOEL Lee (Voter ID number 114657007).
POTTER, LAURIE-ANN E. (Voter ID number 114656991).
POTTER, MATHEW Karl (Voter ID number 118955662).

19248 SUNSET BAY DR
CROUCH, CAROLINA Dalia (Voter ID number 119454369).

19249 BARRED OWL CT
TEMPERA, LYNETTE M. (Voter ID number 106674664).
TEMPERA, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 106672623).

19250 GOPHERTRAIL PL
BANDZUCH, JEAN J. (Voter ID number 114210352).
LASH, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 106648912).

19250 WEYMOUTH DR
MILNE, BRUCE (Voter ID number 106559614).
MILNE, ROSE Anne (Voter ID number 106559616).

19251 GOPHERTRAIL PL
COOPER, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 111114919).
COOPER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110457734).
COOPER, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 110457735).

19251 WEYMOUTH DR
BROWN, TINA Kaleyias (Voter ID number 118654484).

19252 BARRED OWL CT
FRANCIS, KATHLEEN McNamara (Voter ID number 120158974).

19253 BARRED OWL CT
MANGIAFICO, MICHELINA (Voter ID number 116742043).

19253 OTTERS WICK WAY
RILEY, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106674850).

19255 SUNSET BAY DR
ROCHA, CLEO A. (Voter ID number 115998287).
TURNER, STACIE L. (Voter ID number 115879944).

19256 SUNSET BAY DR
GREER, JASON Bradley (Voter ID number 120650640).
GREER, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 119998463).
GREER, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 116887947).
GREER, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 100722106).

19300 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SCHAASBERG, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 118248826).

19300 RED SKY CT
MANPEL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 119841143).
MANPEL, LLOYD S. (Voter ID number 119841130).

19301 RED SKY CT
DUNN, CAROLYN Jeanette (Voter ID number 119366357).
DUNN, JULIE Anna Miracle (Voter ID number 119745844).
DUNN, STEVEN Talmage (Voter ID number 119366356).

19301 SAINT MARKS RD
MORGAN, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number 106514524).

19301 WEEDON CT
CHARETTE, JO ANN Oliveira (Voter ID number 106673695).
CHARETTE, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 106673692).

19302 BARRED OWL CT
TUPPER, LINDA BENNETT (Voter ID number 106665981).

19302 OTTERS WICK WAY
WITAS, MERILEE L. (Voter ID number 110549750).

19302 SUNSET BAY DR
CYBULSKI, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 101712416).
DIXON-CYBULSKI, MAUREEN Angella (Voter ID number 115711392).

19303 AUTUMN CHASE CT
FIORE-SLUKA, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 110736243).
SLUKA, JASON John (Voter ID number 110960074).

19303 BARRED OWL CT
GIAMARESE, FRANK ANDREW (Voter ID number 106668886).
ELLIS, JOHN Martin (Voter ID number 106668889).

19303 OTTERS WICK WAY
GARCIA, MAGGIE Lynne (Voter ID number 106658952).
GARCIA, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 106658963).

19303 SUNSET BAY DR
FLOYD, ANGELA Ann (Voter ID number 106612557).

19304 AUTUMN CHASE CT
SMITH, JAMES Kevin (Voter ID number 106538646).

19304 WEYMOUTH DR
MATTOCKS, DARLENE MARY (Voter ID number 106640334).
BUCK, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 106490316).
BUCK, NANETTE B. (Voter ID number 106474083).

19305 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HYDER, JUDITH Patricia (Voter ID number 106527857).
LANDRESS, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 106627015).

19305 DOVE RD
MARTIN, SEAN DAVID (Voter ID number 106478801).
AMMONS, RUSTY Lee (Voter ID number 118870175).

19305 GOPHERTRAIL PL
LONGDEN, RICHARD Harold (Voter ID number 120070616).
DIMEO, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 106665943).

19305 RED SKY CT
SANCHEZ, STEPHAN Edgar (Voter ID number 104404397).

19305 SAINT MARKS RD
RECITE, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 106548075).
RECITE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106433073).

19305 WEEDON CT
FORD, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 106625066).
FORD, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 106625068).

19305 WEYMOUTH DR
CABADA, FABIAN A. (Voter ID number 118525250).
CABADA, ILDA C. (Voter ID number 118525249).
STAMPFLI, JANNINA Hilda (Voter ID number 106607986).

19306 RED SKY CT
FLOWERS, DAVID Howard (Voter ID number 120926735).

19306 WEEDON CT
HECK, DANA E. (Voter ID number 110792322).

19307 OTTERS WICK WAY
REICHELDERFER, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 115102994).
TIRMAZI, ZAHIDA Kalsoom (Voter ID number 121333447).

19308 CAUSEWAY BLVD
NORK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 114874368).
MOFFITT, GARY A. (Voter ID number 114711475).

19308 SUNSET BAY DR
FANUELE, JANET Shannon (Voter ID number 106614721).
FANUELE, PETER J. (Voter ID number 106614720).
GRESKOWIAK, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 119983955).
GRESKOWIAK, MARIA Laena (Voter ID number 119983974).

19308 WEYMOUTH DR
MOORE, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 110472512).
MOORE, LACY Ann (Voter ID number 111104480).
MOORE, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 110455846).
MOORE, AMIE Jo (Voter ID number 111028816).

19309 GOPHERTRAIL PL
FROHNHOEFER, FRANCINE I. (Voter ID number 114593563).
RUBY, DENNIS Glen (Voter ID number 116652960).
SYKES, BYRON Ray (Voter ID number 119473994).
WESTFALL, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 119479485).

19309 RED SKY CT
LUTTMAN, DALE Lynn (Voter ID number 119106926).
LUTTMAN, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 119106148).

19310 RED SKY CT
SHIMMERMAN, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 107071757).
SHIMMERMAN, TAMARA (Voter ID number 107067787).

19310 WEEDON CT
HOLLAND, CHRISTOPHER Craig (Voter ID number 106627796).
HOLLAND, STEPHANIE F. (Voter ID number 106627802).

19311 GOPHERTRAIL PL
MARTINEZ, GAIL Anne (Voter ID number 106663044).
MARTINEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106663043).

19311 HASKELL PL
JOHNSON, BARBARA MURPHY (Voter ID number 106584025).
JOHNSON, JERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 114030865).

19312 HASKELL PL
YOUNGBLOOD, GAIL N. (Voter ID number 119785764).
YOUNGBLOOD, JIMMIE Earl (Voter ID number 106665418).

19312 SUNSET BAY DR
WOLFE, CLIFFORD Fransworth (Voter ID number 120812595).
WOLFE, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number 120804504).

19312 WEYMOUTH DR
FELDMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106596009).
FELDMAN, NORMAN I. (Voter ID number 106596008).
MENDOZA, ERZULIE (Voter ID number 106617892).

19313 OTTERS WICK WAY
SCHWEITZER, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 117235131).
SCHWEITZER, LOIS Mae (Voter ID number 117235210).

19313 RED SKY CT
TOLLIN, MICHAEL Litant (Voter ID number 106683118).
TOLLIN, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 106683439).

19314 OTTERS WICK WAY
CORDREY, ELISABETH M. (Voter ID number 104853303).
CORDREY, SKIPPER (Voter ID number 105654953).

19314 RED SKY CT
MYER, CHARLES James (Voter ID number 118635651).

19314 WEEDON CT
BIEBER, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 106652487).
LAPOINTE, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 114532952).

19315 DOVE RD
MEEKER, ERIC K. (Voter ID number 106494318).

19315 GOPHERTRAIL PL
MOLIERE, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 106678648).
CARRERO, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 106676133).
CARRERO, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 106684840).
WEIGAND, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 119387526).

19315 HASKELL PL
MEANWELL, KRISTIN Kissell (Voter ID number 106682316).

19315 WEEDON CT
CHRISTIAN, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 114765677).
CHRISTIAN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 106639062).

19316 HASKELL PL
DALE, KAREN Mary (Voter ID number 119416123).
DALE, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 119172444).
FOSTER, LISA (Voter ID number 114515908).
LEVY, ILANA S. (Voter ID number 106597619).
MITCHELL, MONIQUE E. (Voter ID number 116301726).
READ, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 119734989).

19316 SUNSET BAY DR
MURRAY, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 106529116).

19316 WEYMOUTH DR
ERDAHL, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 110984288).

19317 RED SKY CT
MULLARKEY, SHERRY Downey (Voter ID number 120690899).
MULLARKEY, TODD Edward (Voter ID number 120735817).

19317 WEYMOUTH DR
SOESMAN, ROBERT Hendrik (Voter ID number 118127390).

19318 DOVE RD
HELMS, R Leon (Voter ID number 106399584).

19318 RED SKY CT
IANNUZZI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 119394285).
PAGAN-IANNUZZI, SALIE (Voter ID number 119394277).

19319 EVERTON PL
BOERST, LESLIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 111242918).

19319 GOPHERTRAIL PL
ESTABROOK, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 106337802).
MULLIS, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 106637147).
ESTABROOK, MARCIA Fidler (Voter ID number 104619640).

19319 HASKELL PL
HAUGSBY, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 106605374).
HAUGSBY, DOUGLAS Richard (Voter ID number 106605378).

19320 EVERTON PL
OPFER, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 111247254).
SCOTT, MALINDA Krewson (Voter ID number 111013889).
OPFER, LEROY D. (Voter ID number 116708716).

19320 HASKELL PL
TOWNSEND, ROBERT Christian (Voter ID number 117864061).
TOWNSEND, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 106598472).

19320 WEYMOUTH DR
JANKE, JAMISON DANN (Voter ID number 106592433).

19320 WEEDON CT
TORRES, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 106622183).
TORRES, MATILDE R. (Voter ID number 106622968).

19321 RED SKY CT
KIMBALL, LAURIE R. (Voter ID number 120832927).
KIMBALL, LEROY R. (Voter ID number 121071279).

19321 WEEDON CT
NICHOLS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 110905916).

19322 SUNSET BAY DR
MOATS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 111106854).
NAVARRO, RICHARD Hector (Voter ID number 110869110).

19323 EVERTON PL
MCCARTHY, BONNIE Simpson (Voter ID number 111103608).
SIMPSON, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 106612121).

19323 FALCON CREST BLVD
CAILLOUETTE, DAVID Maurice (Voter ID number 120617367).

19323 GOPHERTRAIL PL
O'NEAL, CHERI GALE (Voter ID number 106663491).
KRAMER, HELENE G. (Voter ID number 111741824).

19323 HASKELL PL
WICINSKI, LUCY A. (Voter ID number 106599076).
WICINSKI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 104411104).

19323 OTTERS WICK WAY
SAGUM, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 121051829).

19323 SUNSET BAY DR
DUPONT, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 118606065).
DUPONT, WILBUR (Voter ID number 118606064).

19324 EVERTON PL
WATERMAN, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 106615057).

19324 HASKELL PL
CROSS, RODNEY C. (Voter ID number 106571895).
CROSS, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 111016454).

19324 OTTERS WICK WAY
CHATMAN, ALFRED Lee (Voter ID number 116237673).
CHATMAN, ALFRED Lee (Voter ID number 111092054).
CHATMAN, CHARLOTTE Denette (Voter ID number 111009283).

19324 WEEDON CT
DEMASI, TOMMI Lynnette (Voter ID number 104487283).

19324 WEYMOUTH DR
ZIMMERMAN, JUDITH T. (Voter ID number 106597336).

19325 DOVE RD
WHITMORE, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119083612).
WHITMORE, KENNETH Edward (Voter ID number 106482647).

19325 RED SKY CT
CARUSO, LLILIAM (Voter ID number 110645389).
CARUSO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111243049).
GARTNER, JILLIAM Victoria (Voter ID number 118265346).

19325 WEYMOUTH DR
EVANS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106584777).
EVANS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106584780).

19327 EVERTON PL
GREENE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110528338).

19327 GOPHERTRAIL PL
DIPOLITO, TYLER Jordan (Voter ID number 114479072).
MYERS, BECKY Lee (Voter ID number 111106420).
MYERS, IAN Lee (Voter ID number 119453768).
MYERS, LISA Lian (Voter ID number 110786497).

19327 HASKELL PL
FORE, SHANDA R. (Voter ID number 110667712).

19327 WEEDON CT
WEIDMANN, KARIANN F. (Voter ID number 106621040).
WEIDMANN, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 106621039).
ALU, JACLYN Anne (Voter ID number 110751517).
HOJARA, JASON S. (Voter ID number 118967780).

19328 EVERTON PL
BENNETT, CAROL V. (Voter ID number 117479398).
BENNETT, STEVEN William (Voter ID number 117479400).

19328 HASKELL PL
FOSTER, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 110421798).
FOSTER, LARRY S. (Voter ID number 110400675).

19328 SUNSET BAY DR
ARMITAGE, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 117822775).

19329 SUNSET BAY DR
DOTSON, BRANDON David (Voter ID number 120729399).
DOTSON, JERRY Pickford (Voter ID number 117688891).
DOTSON, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 117688926).

19329 WEYMOUTH DR
ANGELINO, PHILIMINA M. (Voter ID number 106629009).
EVANS, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 106640170).

19330 RED SKY CT
PLEFFNER, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 115927073).
BONSOLE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 106867041).
BONSOLE, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 106867042).

19330 WEEDON CT
SHAHIDI, MOHAMMAD Javad (Voter ID number 119181109).

19331 EVERTON PL
WALKER, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 117388934).

19331 HASKELL PL
VIFQUAIN, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 110919959).
NUTT, STEPHEN Tarek (Voter ID number 118231018).
NUTT, SUJAILA (Voter ID number 106640321).

19331 RED SKY CT
ALONSO, JOYLIN (Voter ID number 120684887).
ALONSO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 110909043).

19331 WEEDON CT
GRACHECK, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 106621494).
HARRIS, CARMEN Teneal (Voter ID number 119386016).
HARRIS, LAMARCO Lerell (Voter ID number 119383758).

19332 EVERTON PL
CUMMINGS, ALYCE Mae (Voter ID number 116555802).
CUMMINGS, PATRICK Alan (Voter ID number 116555779).

19332 HASKELL PL
BARROSO, MELINDA L. (Voter ID number 106590686).

19332 WEYMOUTH DR
ROBERTS, JUDITH Louise (Voter ID number 110391337).
ROBERTS, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 110856406).

19334 SUNSET BAY DR
VEGA, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118316059).

19335 DOVE RD
DUSENBURRY, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 118652891).
NIQUETTE, RENE Marie (Voter ID number 106910683).

19335 EVERTON PL
HOSPEL, NITA Dora (Voter ID number 111012442).

19335 HASKELL PL
MATOS, ANTONIO Amaral (Voter ID number 111192803).
MATOS, MARIA Rosa (Voter ID number 119090861).

19335 RED SKY CT
GALINDO, MARK (Voter ID number 114172429).

19335 SUNSET BAY DR
FETGATTER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 118919330).
FETGATTER, NATHALIE (Voter ID number 118892704).

19336 EVERTON PL
CARTER, MARIA (Voter ID number 119218909).
CARTER, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 119218906).

19336 HASKELL PL
THOMAS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106603958).

19336 OTTERS WICK WAY
CAROLAN-LENCSAK, GERALDINE T. (Voter ID number 121155443).
LENCSAK, ANTHONY Fredrick (Voter ID number 121155429).

19336 WEYMOUTH DR
PEECHER, LOURDES C. (Voter ID number 106595035).

19336 WEEDON CT
LICATA, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 119485117).
LICATA, KRISTINA Holley (Voter ID number 106662811).
LICATA, SAMUEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106662807).

19336 WEYMOUTH DR
PEECHER, ROY Chester (Voter ID number 106595033).
RAGAN, WILLIAM Ellis (Voter ID number 110352012).

19337 OTTERS WICK WAY
CEYROLLES, ELIZABETH Jeanne (Voter ID number 111238102).
QUINONES ROMAN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115432441).

19337 WEEDON CT
BOUSSEBAA, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 106646837).

19337 WEYMOUTH DR
DUKE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110985155).

19339 AUTUMN CHASE CT
SMITH, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 115062825).

19339 EVERTON PL
HOSPEL, JOHANNES G. (Voter ID number 106620254).

19340 AUTUMN CHASE CT
BARTHOLOMEW, CLARK C. (Voter ID number 120048288).
BARTHOLOMEW, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 115189716).

19340 HASKELL PL
SHAFER, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 106336049).

19340 SUNSET BAY DR
BLAIR, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 106422897).
BLAIR, VIVIAN Margaret (Voter ID number 106401015).

19340 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BRODEUR, LANCE Williams (Voter ID number 117274757).
CURTINDALE, JUDITH Maria (Voter ID number 117268726).

19340 WEYMOUTH DR
ROSS, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 119008762).
ANELLO, ANGELO Joseph (Voter ID number 106601960).

19341 FALCON CREST BLVD
POTTER, KATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 121297368).
POTTER, RUSSELL Obed (Voter ID number 121295586).

19341 OTTERS WICK WAY
BAKER, DIANE ARLENE (Voter ID number 106621054).
BAKER, KURT D. (Voter ID number 106628063).

19341 RED SKY CT
FORD, FRANKIE Joe (Voter ID number 115420867).
FORD, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 115420841).

19341 WEYMOUTH DR
LEVERING, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107200242).
LEVERING, THERESA Anne (Voter ID number 110729346).
MACKEY, CORA Dolores (Voter ID number 106587657).
MACKEY, FRANK Patrick (Voter ID number 106587658).

19342 OTTERS WICK WAY
ZOCK, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 106630455).
ZOCK, LIZA Torio (Voter ID number 106629712).

19343 EVERTON PL
SAVI, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119912326).
SAVI, VICKY (Voter ID number 119912231).

19343 HASKELL PL
COATES, VIVIAN LEE (Voter ID number 106580005).
COATES, JAMES Zachariah (Voter ID number 106583726).

19344 HASKELL PL
LOVETERE, FRANCIS C. (Voter ID number 106678387).
LOVETERE, JOANNE (Voter ID number 106678384).

19344 WEYMOUTH DR
VARON, FRANK (Voter ID number 106582235).
VARON, PEARL H. (Voter ID number 106582233).

19345 WEYMOUTH DR
ARTHUR, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 114936550).

19346 SUNSET BAY DR
IRVINE, ADELINA C. (Voter ID number 119179750).
IRVINE, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 119181667).

19346 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ROBERTS, KRISTEN Myer (Voter ID number 111109764).
ROBERTS, STEVEN James (Voter ID number 111176034).

19347 AUTUMN CHASE CT
YOUNG, JOANNE Falco (Voter ID number 120225181).
YOUNG, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 120558536).

19347 EVERTON PL
ARGENTO, JOSEPHINE Lucy (Voter ID number 120910132).

19347 HASKELL PL
HARRIS, JENNIFER Jane (Voter ID number 114026482).
HARRIS, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 110607417).

19347 OTTERS WICK WAY
MCKITTRICK, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 117886014).
MILLER, SHELDEN Rae (Voter ID number 110904915).

19348 EVERTON PL
LYNCH, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 106661887).
THARALDSON, ANDREW Craig (Voter ID number 106668147).
THARALDSON, JESSICA Emily (Voter ID number 106665584).

19348 HASKELL PL
WEBER, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 106634776).
ZIDEK, JURAJ (Voter ID number 106657681).

19348 OTTERS WICK WAY
MCDONNELL, MARIANNE J. (Voter ID number 106565107).
SMITH, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 106634965).
SMITH, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 106651858).

19348 WEYMOUTH DR
LUISO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 100102575).

19349 WEYMOUTH DR
CLARENDON, SHEILA Margaret (Voter ID number 117224422).

19350 TWIGGS ST
CORDEIRO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106671316).
MEALER, DANNY Lee (Voter ID number 106604325).

19351 AUTUMN CHASE CT
MORGAN, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 120932977).
MORGAN, BRIAN Zachary (Voter ID number 120932946).
MORGAN, DIANA (Voter ID number 120932926).

19351 EVERTON PL
HELMLING, HANS H. (Voter ID number 106608590).
HELMLING, MARGARETE M. (Voter ID number 106608591).

19351 HASKELL PL
BARTHOLOMEW, LORI Kressley (Voter ID number 106660285).
KELHAM, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 120366473).

19352 EVERTON PL
REDDIN, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 114295765).
HUETHER, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106674386).
HUETHER, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 106671458).

19352 HASKELL PL
GUADAGNO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 106412441).
GUADAGNO, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 106412445).

19352 OTTERS WICK WAY
WYANT, JONATHAN Richard (Voter ID number 110915588).

19352 TIMBERBLUFF DR
QUETGLAS, AILEEN Liz (Voter ID number 110975065).
QUETGLAS, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 117022367).

19352 WEYMOUTH DR
MC ELMURRY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 110811611).
MCELMURRY, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 106581043).

19353 OTTERS WICK WAY
DEAN, JENNIFER Ferenz (Voter ID number 106624558).
DIEGUEZ, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 106593424).

19353 WEYMOUTH DR
RUGGIERO, RACHELLE Eve (Voter ID number 110969228).
BROZENA, JOANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106669328).

19354 SUNSET BAY DR
DEJESUS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 118332213).
DEJESUS, PABLO (Voter ID number 118331650).

19355 HASKELL PL
FRENCH, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 106676339).
FRENCH, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 106676345).

19356 AUTUMN CHASE CT
COLON BERRIOS, YARELIS Yaniz (Voter ID number 121184659).
COLON, OLGA Esther (Voter ID number 121160065).

19356 HASKELL PL
HANLON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106593991).

19357 WEYMOUTH DR
COBLE, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 106579638).

19400 DOVE RD
LUTHER, DIXIE Kay (Voter ID number 106327365).

19400 EVERTON PL
DELEO, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 106674389).

19400 HASKELL PL
HUNDT, MICHAELA Jean (Voter ID number 121045600).
PYLE, LORY Jean (Voter ID number 110547064).

19400 SUNSET BAY DR
BRADFORD, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 111152874).

19400 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BARNES, TROY C. (Voter ID number 110899692).
BOWERS, IRIS Christann (Voter ID number 106500620).

19400 WEYMOUTH DR
SEITZ, WALTER Robert (Voter ID number 106611541).
RAY, VILLA M. (Voter ID number 106595901).

19401 EVERTON PL
LOEFFELHOLZ, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 106617213).

19401 HASKELL PL
AMSTERDAM, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 106596532).

19401 RED SKY CT
HESENIUS, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 119268305).
GERWENS, SHANA Marie (Voter ID number 107439790).

19401 WEYMOUTH DR
CATHCART, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 111180761).

19402 AUTUMN CHASE CT
SALLENGS, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 120814282).
SALLENGS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 120814252).

19402 OTTERS WICK WAY
MEE, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 116976182).
MEE, KARALIN Louise (Voter ID number 116976275).

19402 TWIGGS ST
CALECO, MARY Camp (Voter ID number 106676608).

19404 EVERTON PL
FRASER, DARON (Voter ID number 119929794).
FRASER, JASON Dwight (Voter ID number 121017468).
FRASER, TREVOR Lloyd (Voter ID number 115574435).
NORWEBB FRASER, NALEDI (Voter ID number 121346703).

19404 HASKELL PL
DELLAGROTTA, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110622107).
KAY, ROBERT Kenneth Hans (Voter ID number 118439993).

19404 WEYMOUTH DR
STEWART, TIMOTHY Stanley (Voter ID number 106596001).

19405 EVERTON PL
MCKINSTRY, NICOLE Fay (Voter ID number 115008641).

19405 HASKELL PL
ROWAN, DEIRDRE Ann (Voter ID number 106665945).

19405 RED SKY CT
ESCRIBANO, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 110386857).
ESCRIBANO, RAMONA Morales (Voter ID number 111221312).

19405 SUNSET BAY DR
RASSIER, MEGHAN Michele (Voter ID number 107180135).
RASSIER, TOMMY David (Voter ID number 107362817).

19405 TWIGGS ST
SITMER, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 106642777).
SITMER, STEPHEN Philip (Voter ID number 117865314).
SITMER, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 106457649).
SITMER, VICTOR B. (Voter ID number 106428884).

19405 WEYMOUTH DR
ORTIZ ROSALI, RAUL (Voter ID number 106669683).
ORTIZ, EDWIN Nelson (Voter ID number 116037522).
ORTIZ, ERIC (Voter ID number 116222290).
ORTIZ, IVONNE Y. (Voter ID number 115919693).

19406 SUNSET BAY DR
GRADY, JOHN Donovan (Voter ID number 106640907).
GRADY, VALERIE (Voter ID number 106638668).

19406 TIMBERBLUFF DR
WOODCOCK, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 110685046).

19408 EVERTON PL
GROGAN, RITA A. (Voter ID number 107285426).

19408 HASKELL PL
FISHER, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 110731363).
FISHER, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 110780889).

19408 OTTERS WICK WAY
ELLSTROM, ETHAN Chad (Voter ID number 106632179).

19408 RED SKY CT
PLEFFNER, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 118739775).
PLEFFNER, RICHARD Arthur (Voter ID number 118675200).

19408 WEYMOUTH DR
BEEBE, TERESA Josephine (Voter ID number 110496004).

19409 HASKELL PL
AGUIAR, DIANA (Voter ID number 106600123).
AGUIAR, ISIDORO (Voter ID number 106600124).

19409 RED SKY CT
DOOLEY, WAYNE (Voter ID number 102285826).
DOOLEY, YESENIA (Voter ID number 102462984).

19409 WEYMOUTH DR
RIFFEL, ELMER Lee (Voter ID number 106662436).
RIFFEL, PAULINE Montgomery (Voter ID number 106662438).

19410 TWIGGS ST
CAPSHAW, DEIK Scott (Voter ID number 106610161).
CAPSHAW, MARIAN F. (Voter ID number 117854778).

19411 DOVE RD
GARCIA, LOWIS (Voter ID number 106523479).
GARCIA, LUIS (Voter ID number 106611510).
MORALES-MOLINA, NILDA MARIA (Voter ID number 106538767).

19411 EVERTON PL
SHARMAN, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 106625142).

19411 SUNSET BAY DR
MASSA, CARLY Araka (Voter ID number 106598748).
MASSA, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 106600131).

19412 HASKELL PL
WELLS, BETTE Anderson (Voter ID number 106582570).
WELLS, JOHN Leonard (Voter ID number 106582572).

19412 OTTERS WICK WAY
RALPH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 116075823).
RALPH, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 120562645).

19412 SUNSET BAY DR
ALLEN, DENISE Lynn (Voter ID number 107879561).
BUSH, KELLY Michelle (Voter ID number 106598474).

19412 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ANDRUS, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 114883423).
ANDRUS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 114825938).

19412 WEYMOUTH DR
BAKER, LINA MARIA (Voter ID number 106599714).
BAKER, RONALD EARL (Voter ID number 106599830).

19413 HASKELL PL
LANG, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 106601328).

19413 OTTERS WICK WAY
VELASQUEZ, SORAYA MARIA (Voter ID number 106627633).
SEABRA, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 116616625).

19413 RED SKY CT
FURTADO, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 114075875).
FURTADO, DEREK B. (Voter ID number 115136260).
FURTADO, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 114075997).

19413 WEYMOUTH DR
SWEEM, GLENN DEL (Voter ID number 106655962).
SWEEM, JEANETTE STOOPS (Voter ID number 106655963).

19414 AUTUMN CHASE CT
CARRERA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 115427553).

19414 EVERTON PL
HARRISON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106612643).

19415 EVERTON PL
VALENTI, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 106677466).
VALENTI, SINDONEA Smith (Voter ID number 106677464).

19416 HASKELL PL
SANCHEZ, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 114536454).

19416 WEYMOUTH DR
MADISON, VENUS Jean (Voter ID number 114857181).

19417 OTTERS WICK WAY
GARCIA, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 117358561).

19417 WEYMOUTH DR
MEAD, STEPHANIE MICHELE (Voter ID number 106656118).
MEAD, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 106656119).

19418 EVERTON PL
SHANNON, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 115553309).
TANGUAY, JOSEPH Rosaire Normand (Voter ID number 118235190).

19418 OTTERS WICK WAY
BERNIER, ERICA Lee (Voter ID number 120842399).

19418 RED SKY CT
TRIPPE, KRISTEN Wan (Voter ID number 115593301).
TRIPPE, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 114215030).

19418 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GUNCET, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120488809).
ROMERO, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110262479).

19419 EVERTON PL
ROLLON, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 100072637).
YOUNG, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 106671172).

19419 HASKELL PL
SLAWIAK, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 106659422).

19419 OTTERS WICK WAY
SCHMIDT, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 103984327).

19419 RED SKY CT
ETHERIDGE, BREANNE Sue (Voter ID number 118883092).
ETHERIDGE, CURTIS Wayne (Voter ID number 118249568).
ETHERIDGE, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 118249581).

19419 SUNSET BAY DR
SMITH, JASON PETER (Voter ID number 116025798).
SMITH, YESENIA P. (Voter ID number 116095427).

19420 AUTUMN CHASE CT
AEFSKY, CARL Norman (Voter ID number 119333754).
AEFSKY, FERN Sue (Voter ID number 118984215).

19420 HASKELL PL
DIEHL, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 110430056).
DIEHL, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 110430055).

19420 RED SKY CT
NIGGEBRUGGE, ROY Paul Alexander (Voter ID number 107003811).
NIGGEBRUGGE, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 107003810).

19420 SUNSET BAY DR
CARR, DINA Annette (Voter ID number 115445638).

19420 WEYMOUTH DR
HEIMAN, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 106588708).
HEIMAN, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number 106588707).
ROLLINS, JO ANN (Voter ID number 110923039).

19421 OTTERS WICK WAY
CASTILLO, SUSAN Pyon (Voter ID number 110893466).

19421 SUNSET BAY DR
SANDERSON, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 102788184).
SANDERSON, LAURA Beth (Voter ID number 110627135).

19421 WEYMOUTH DR
CASCIO, JAMI R. (Voter ID number 115998500).

19422 BEXLEY RD
CANNON, JACK (Voter ID number 106327237).
CANNON, HANK Emmitte (Voter ID number 105255528).
CANNON, WANDA T. (Voter ID number 106371862).

19422 EVERTON PL
JACKSON, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 106613893).
JACKSON, MARLENE Novak (Voter ID number 106613895).

19423 EVERTON PL
SHELDON, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 106643053).
SHELDON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 106612086).
SHELDON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106639946).
SHELDON, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106640400).

19424 HASKELL PL
DIMARCO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 114927649).
DI MARCO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 114025554).

19424 OTTERS WICK WAY
DESIMONE, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 110839844).

19424 RED SKY CT
TREMBLAY, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 121239778).
TREMBLAY, ROLAND Normand (Voter ID number 121239753).

19424 TIMBERBLUFF DR
PADRON-CHIRINO, MABEL (Voter ID number 110107204).

19424 TWIGGS ST
SHELLENBERG, MARK James (Voter ID number 106495816).

19424 WEYMOUTH DR
DORSEY, JAMES David (Voter ID number 106592622).
DORSEY, MARTHA Hughes (Voter ID number 106592022).

19425 RED SKY CT
TUBAUGH, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 119215692).
TUBAUGH, SAVILLA Audrey (Voter ID number 119304539).

19425 SUNSET BAY DR
JAWORSKI, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 106656565).
JAWORSKI, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 105472489).

19425 TWIGGS ST
HARKINS, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 117738308).
PHILLIPS, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 106681570).
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 106674368).

19425 WEYMOUTH DR
FORTUNATO, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106655026).
FORTUNATO, NICOLE Kokoris (Voter ID number 104371065).

19426 AUTUMN CHASE CT
PRCIC, MARILYN Jennifer (Voter ID number 113059500).
PRCIC, SASA (Voter ID number 113058525).

19426 EVERTON PL
JACOB, MADISON Taelor (Voter ID number 117792308).
JACOB, SHELLEY Renee (Voter ID number 114439927).
SLONE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 111126018).

19426 SUNSET BAY DR
DOUGLASS, COLLEEN Patricia (Voter ID number 119122626).
DOUGLASS, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 119122040).

19427 ARDWICK WAY
VILA, MARCELINO John (Voter ID number 111181644).

19427 EVERTON PL
HICKEY, CAROL O. (Voter ID number 106625449).
HICKEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106625445).

19427 OTTERS WICK WAY
MACMANNIS, PHYLLIS N. (Voter ID number 112336777).
MONTESDEOCA, BEATRIZ Plaza (Voter ID number 106627163).
MONTESDEOCA, HECTOR Agustin (Voter ID number 106627167).
MONTESDEOCA, MARIA Angela (Voter ID number 106627168).

19428 HASKELL PL
KLEMPIN, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 119781899).
KLEMPIN, ROSS William (Voter ID number 118822235).
KLEMPIN, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 110604174).
KLEMPIN, JASON William (Voter ID number 110632244).

19428 RED SKY CT
PANDITHURAI, RACHEL Thangam (Voter ID number 118307089).

19429 RED SKY CT
COFFIN, NATHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 107354628).
WHITEN, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 100637365).
WHITEN, HUI Suk (Voter ID number 100637384).

19429 WEYMOUTH DR
COMBS, LORNA C. (Voter ID number 110551788).

19430 BEXLEY RD
CANNON, JOAN Anita (Voter ID number 113698138).
CANNON, TOMMY (Voter ID number 106415156).

19430 DOVE RD
HODGE, MARY Eleanor (Voter ID number 106583300).

19430 EVERTON PL
RYS, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 107025834).

19430 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BARROSO DE CARDENAS, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 120893640).
CARDENAS, MANUEL Alfredo (Voter ID number 119883984).
CARDENAS, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 115967502).

19431 ARDWICK WAY
WHEATON, DEBBIE LYNN (Voter ID number 106584326).

19431 EVERTON PL
TORRACO, MARIANNE C. (Voter ID number 111264788).

19431 OTTERS WICK WAY
WARD, BONNIE P. (Voter ID number 106584852).
WARD, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 106584854).

19431 SUNSET BAY DR
GERBINO, CAMILLO (Voter ID number 118208268).
SCALA, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 118184609).

19432 HASKELL PL
MCLACHLAN, BENJAMIN John (Voter ID number 104832031).
MCLACHLAN, SARAH Louise (Voter ID number 116559524).
CLEGG, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 110679383).
CLEGG, GAIL Gorab (Voter ID number 111173833).

19432 RED SKY CT
MILANES, ERICK (Voter ID number 110980277).
MILANES, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 110658734).

19432 SUNSET BAY DR
AKINS, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 104420518).
AKINS, SHAWN Geoffrey (Voter ID number 104420517).

19432 TWIGGS ST
BYRNE, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 120472002).

19433 RED SKY CT
GRADY, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 116863080).

19433 WEYMOUTH DR
BRIDGES, SONYA J. (Voter ID number 114443191).

19434 ARDWICK WAY
PERILLO, ALFRED (Voter ID number 106584677).
PERILLO, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 106584679).

19434 AUTUMN CHASE CT
ROETHER, CASEY Alexander (Voter ID number 120634166).
ROETHER, ROBIN Lyn (Voter ID number 118252537).
ROETHER, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 118252539).
ROETHER, ZACHARY Michael (Voter ID number 118405415).

19434 EVERTON PL
LYNCH, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 106673610).
LYNCH, LAWRENCE Earl (Voter ID number 106673400).

19434 OTTERS WICK WAY
GILLIES, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 106652269).
GILLIES, THERESA G. (Voter ID number 106652267).

19435 EVERTON PL
VIOLA, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 115806676).

19435 OTTERS WICK WAY
BEVER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 106629291).
FOTHERINGHAM, SHELLEY Renee (Voter ID number 106629292).

19436 HASKELL PL
MAHON, KATHLEEN Seeburger (Voter ID number 117742583).

19438 EVERTON PL
BOWERS, CYNTHIA Kay (Voter ID number 106619907).

19440 HASKELL PL
ROGERS, KEVIN Maurice (Voter ID number 110897573).
ROGERS, VANESSA (Voter ID number 115851011).

19441 AUTUMN CHASE CT
WALKER, LESLEY ANN Lumba (Voter ID number 120729504).
WALKER, SCOTT Martin (Voter ID number 120751730).

19442 AUTUMN CHASE CT
HILDEBRAND, MATTHEW Ray (Voter ID number 120146055).
HILDEBRAND, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 120146067).

19442 SUNSET BAY DR
SALEM, AYMAN Sami (Voter ID number 117343623).

19442 TIMBERBLUFF DR
FELICIANO MIRANDA, BRENDA Liz (Voter ID number 110824533).
RIVERA FELICIANO, MARIANA (Voter ID number 121266731).

19443 ARDWICK WAY
RODRIGUEZ, ERNEST (Voter ID number 106587180).

19443 EVERTON PL
ECONOMY, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number 106614529).

19444 ARDWICK WAY
RAMSEY, SHAWN ANN (Voter ID number 106580687).
RAMSEY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106583761).

19444 EVERTON PL
PACHECO, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 106622310).

19444 HASKELL PL
HILL, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 119911321).
HILL, LINDA Oliver (Voter ID number 110684656).

19445 SUNSET BAY DR
GILLEY, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 118724197).
GILLEY, ROBERT Leroy (Voter ID number 118207942).

19446 SUNSET BAY DR
PAYNE, GAIL Yvonne (Voter ID number 121242977).

19447 ARDWICK WAY
MORSEY, KRISTEN Michelle (Voter ID number 115549005).

19447 EVERTON PL
CLEVELAND, HENRY Claire (Voter ID number 106616453).

19448 HASKELL PL
BURGESS, ROBERT WESLEY (Voter ID number 106586347).
MARTINEZ, LUIS FERNANDO (Voter ID number 106584665).

19448 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GALLATIN-WALKER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111126894).
WALKER, ROBERT O Donald (Voter ID number 111218194).

19450 SUNSET BAY DR
SHAY, ROBERT Maurice (Voter ID number 111096793).
SHAY, YVETTE Marie (Voter ID number 116368329).

19451 ARDWICK WAY
DOTY, KERRY Rex (Voter ID number 106580617).

19452 HASKELL PL
KELLEY, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 106599048).

19454 HASKELL PL
ROCA, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 106600828).

19454 TIMBERBLUFF DR
DURHAM, SONIA Dianne (Voter ID number 106668818).
STROZIER, DEIONTE Dewayne (Voter ID number 120792843).

19500 ARDWICK WAY
WILLIS, CHARAYA Denise (Voter ID number 120986120).
CLARK, VIVIAN Lee (Voter ID number 110392154).

19502 SUNSET BAY DR
STILLEY, TAMIKA Lynn (Voter ID number 107265776).
STILLEY, TONY B. (Voter ID number 107327681).

19502 TIMBERBLUFF DR
HARTMAN, THERESE Rose (Voter ID number 115577122).
KOTTKE, LISA Kay (Voter ID number 110713188).
KOTTKE, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 119687145).

19503 ARDWICK WAY
NEAL, MELISSA B. (Voter ID number 106627526).

19505 SUNSET BAY DR
BRADY, CARINA Amelia (Voter ID number 120846102).
GONZALEZ, DIANNA (Voter ID number 118255019).
GONZALEZ, JAIME Javier (Voter ID number 118295272).
JONES, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 121059659).
JONES, SANDRA Celis (Voter ID number 120846074).

19506 SUNSET BAY DR
PEACOCK, NATHAN Howard (Voter ID number 110876467).
PICKWICK, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number 115399492).

19507 ARDWICK WAY
KEITH, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number 106611123).
KEITH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 106609712).

19508 ANTON RD
HICKS, TEENA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117698797).
RIVERA SANCHEZ, CARMEN Edith (Voter ID number 116560027).

19508 ARDWICK WAY
BUCHANAN, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 106582701).
KAMPERT, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 115936582).
BUCHANAN, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number 106582712).
KAMPERT, DEBORAH Bradford (Voter ID number 110418433).
KAMPERT, JUSTIN Lawrence (Voter ID number 115344331).

19508 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MAILLOUX, JOHN Emil (Voter ID number 121258946).
MAILLOUX, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 106685382).

19511 ARDWICK WAY
SCHROEDER, ALEC Ray (Voter ID number 120839777).
OHLENSEHLEN, LORI Lyn (Voter ID number 106644116).

19512 SUNSET BAY DR
EPPLIN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110990707).
EPPLIN, JACQUELINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115604038).
EPPLIN, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120664763).
ERNI, MATTHEW Gotthold (Voter ID number 118591520).
EPPLIN, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 120636671).

19514 ANTON RD
DRUMM, SHARON Alice (Voter ID number 110638612).
IVENS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 106645433).

19514 TIMBERBLUFF DR
PRICE, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 111019900).

19516 ARDWICK WAY
KIMBALL, JEREMY Francis (Voter ID number 117102878).
KIMBALL, PHILIP Gilbert (Voter ID number 106585716).
KIMBALL, THUMY T. (Voter ID number 116631466).
TRAN, CUONG V. (Voter ID number 116631347).

19517 ARDWICK WAY
SAMUELS, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 120192105).

19517 SUNSET BAY DR
CAUWENBERGHS, DOUGLAS Albert (Voter ID number 101893160).
CAUWENBERGHS, EMMA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115829365).
FANDINO, JENNY V. (Voter ID number 119777038).

19518 SUNSET BAY DR
CHRISTOPHER, DARYL Glee (Voter ID number 118405229).
CHRISTOPHER, JEREMY Nicholas Daniel (Voter ID number 121192253).
CHRISTOPHER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 118405228).

19520 ARDWICK WAY
WISENER, JOHN Douglas (Voter ID number 105256071).

19521 ARDWICK WAY
AMADOR, YORUBA (Voter ID number 106598615).
AMADOR, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 106650058).

19521 SUNSET BAY DR
MOORE, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 118132579).
MOORE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 118132593).

19522 SUNSET BAY DR
BATTIG, JEFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 117809297).
BATTIG, SARAH Emily (Voter ID number 117806821).

19522 TIMBERBLUFF DR
VACHON, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 106466873).
VACHON, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 106612413).

19523 DOGPATCH LN
DAVIS, MORGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119675441).
PYLES, SHANNON Joy (Voter ID number 106590723).

19523 LAKE PATIENCE RD
DAVIS, BRYANT R. (Voter ID number 106590725).

19524 ARDWICK WAY
CARO, NICOLE Jeanette (Voter ID number 111119106).
WATSON, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 117036319).

19525 ARDWICK WAY
GRENIER, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106633238).

19525 CAUSEWAY BLVD
CHAPMAN, MARY Barbara (Voter ID number 106494695).

19527 ANTON RD
ANTON, JESSICA Faye (Voter ID number 106636927).

19527 DOGPATCH LN
DAVIS, MEEGAN Delyaa-Nicole (Voter ID number 117947537).
PYLES, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 106323620).

19527 SUNSET BAY DR
GREY, ALEXANDRA Linnea (Voter ID number 117662771).
GREY, ROSANNA Grey (Voter ID number 117669460).

19528 ARDWICK WAY
MONTALVO, DONNA Giselle (Voter ID number 121130151).
ALEQUIN, ANA Iris (Voter ID number 106638161).

19528 SUNSET BAY DR
SHAHMOHAMMADI, LIN Marie (Voter ID number 120994728).

19529 ANTON RD
ANTON, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 106495609).

19530 ANTON RD
BRAND, ERIC William Millard (Voter ID number 117820038).
BRAND, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 119535912).

19530 TIMBERBLUFF DR
PORTER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110826810).

19531 LAKE PATIENCE RD
DICKSON, SAMANTHA K. (Voter ID number 106579042).

19531 SUNSET BAY DR
CARLO-COLON, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 106665155).
COLON, BRIAN (Voter ID number 120380740).
GRAXIRENA, ANDREA E. (Voter ID number 116615113).

19532 ARDWICK WAY
SABAN, EMILIA MARIA (Voter ID number 106662695).
SABAN, SEVERINO SALMO (Voter ID number 106662697).
SABAN, KAREN MELL Cabella (Voter ID number 115399033).
SABAN, KATHERINE MAE Cabella (Voter ID number 106679911).
SISON, MERCEDES Cabubas (Voter ID number 116141508).

19533 ARDWICK WAY
BAKER, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 106586076).
BAKER, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 106630030).

19534 SUNSET BAY DR
LAGNESE, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number 116424359).
LAGNESE, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 118164990).
LAGNESE, SAMANTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117144159).

19534 TIMBERBLUFF DR
SCHAER, DENETTE Michelle (Voter ID number 106640855).
SCHAER, KURT Andrew (Voter ID number 106640857).

19537 ARDWICK WAY
BLACK, LEE (Voter ID number 106433548).
BLACK, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 106500741).

19538 ARDWICK WAY
STONAKER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 106632457).
STONAKER, ROBIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106644216).

19538 TIMBERBLUFF DR
THOMPSON, AARON Mark (Voter ID number 115694159).
TORRES, ESQUILO (Voter ID number 114909422).

19540 ANTON RD
GREEN, KATHY Gaynell (Voter ID number 110437752).
BELTON, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 106592938).

19540 SUNSET BAY DR
MACLEAN, DEBRA Ruth (Voter ID number 106593846).
MACLEAN, RONALD John (Voter ID number 104357385).

19541 ARDWICK WAY
LUNA, ANGEL D. (Voter ID number 110721437).
MUNIZ MELENDEZ, KARLA Sugeil (Voter ID number 113952394).

19541 DOGPATCH LN
STENTZ, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 106420602).
STENTZ, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106421116).

19545 CAUSEWAY BLVD
ANTON, REBECCA Faye (Voter ID number 106664397).
ANTON, TABETHA Faye (Voter ID number 106494080).
GIBBAR, KYLE Eugene (Voter ID number 117212819).
JANVRIN, SARAH Darlene (Voter ID number 118853155).

19546 TIMBERBLUFF DR
THOMAS, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 119644299).
COLE, ALISHA Barber (Voter ID number 117353160).
COLE, JAMES Edison (Voter ID number 121111355).
THOMAS, RENINA Jolene (Voter ID number 119751482).

19548 SUNSET BAY DR
HUNT, JAMES Bryan (Voter ID number 110806685).
HUNT, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110865176).

19550 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ORR, IRENE G. (Voter ID number 111426985).
ORR, MARION (Voter ID number 111426989).

19554 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GIRGIS, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 119144257).

19555 SUNSET BAY DR
LEONARD, BUFFEY Marie (Voter ID number 106485709).
LEONARD, TRAVIS (Voter ID number 116761403).

19555 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MONA, JUAN Camilo (Voter ID number 119357729).
MORENO, SONIA (Voter ID number 111241561).

19556 TIMBERBLUFF DR
POTES, SERGIO Jesus (Voter ID number 119014493).

19558 TIMBERBLUFF DR
HOLM, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 117349784).
MCCABE-HOLM, LESLIE Neal (Voter ID number 110833921).

19559 TIMBERBLUFF DR
SHAW, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 116520726).
SHAW, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 106642599).

19562 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GOLEMBESKI, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 119073668).

19563 TIMBERBLUFF DR
HEINEMANN, AMIEE L. (Voter ID number 106485212).
PATEL, ANKITA R. (Voter ID number 115276940).

19600 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BOLES, BRIAN Leroy (Voter ID number 106640168).
BOLES, KATHERINE Maureen (Voter ID number 106503212).

19601 BELLEHURST LOOP
MASH, GERY ALVIN (Voter ID number 101794357).

19601 CAUSEWAY BLVD
ALBRITTON, BOBBY Joe (Voter ID number 110723414).
ALBRITTON, LYNDA Ann (Voter ID number 110930182).

19601 DOGPATCH LN
MCCARTAN, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 121027320).

19601 LAKE PATIENCE RD
BENNETT, JERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 106513562).
BENNETT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 106446107).

19601 SUNSET BAY DR
ALLEN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 110910375).
ALLEN, DEEANN Marie (Voter ID number 110910376).

19602 BELLEHURST LOOP
JOHNS, RAYMOND LAVANCE (Voter ID number 106621519).
COCHRAN, GERARDINE (Voter ID number 120030564).
CRAIG-WALRAVEN, CATHERINE Michele (Voter ID number 117431575).
WALRAVEN, MARTIN James (Voter ID number 118431223).
YARBROUGH, JOSHUA Nolan (Voter ID number 106306882).

19602 SUNSET BAY DR
IGLESIAS, DENNIS Allan (Voter ID number 111117248).
IGLESIAS, JACLYN M. (Voter ID number 110842189).

19604 TIMBERBLUFF DR
NONNEMAKER, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106656030).
NONNEMAKER, SCOTT Edward (Voter ID number 106671988).

19605 BELLEHURST LOOP
LEDERER, ADAM S. (Voter ID number 119999078).
LEDERER, KELLY Lynne (Voter ID number 120005024).

19605 TIMBERBLUFF DR
TERRELL, LYNN Ruth (Voter ID number 106405499).
TERRELL, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 119193321).
TERRELL, SARAH Christine (Voter ID number 117207416).
TERRELL, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106438239).

19606 BELLEHURST LOOP
TORRES, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 117854703).
TORRES, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 106438553).
TORRES, JENNY Y. (Voter ID number 106438554).

19607 BELLEHURST LOOP
JOHNSTON, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 106619684).
YOUNG, JAMES Tyler (Voter ID number 114983933).

19608 DOGPATCH LN
FRENCH, THOMAS Eric (Voter ID number 118273929).

19608 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ARTEAGA, REINIER (Voter ID number 115997706).
ARTEAGA, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 115581852).
GORRIN, FRANCISCO Ramon (Voter ID number 109808491).
GORRIN, MIREYA (Voter ID number 109865437).

19609 SUNSET BAY DR
GASPARINI, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106534172).
GASPARINI, JENNY Kathleen (Voter ID number 106675178).

19609 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BLANCO, RAMON Francisco (Voter ID number 109313629).

19610 BERGENFELD DR
MCKNIGHT, RITA B. (Voter ID number 120697296).

19610 SUNSET BAY DR
NELSON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 111105591).
NELSON, JILL M. (Voter ID number 112762381).

19611 BELLEHURST LOOP
CHINAPEN, MARGARET Devika (Voter ID number 106601223).
CHINAPEN, JOEL (Voter ID number 106601224).

19611 ELLENDALE DR
MCCAUGHIN, CRISTEN Anne (Voter ID number 106458755).
MCCAUGHIN, ROGER Allen (Voter ID number 106461115).

19612 TIMBERBLUFF DR
PYSZYNSKI, MONIKA (Voter ID number 114777532).
PYSZYNSKI, ROMAN (Voter ID number 120383419).

19613 BERGENFELD DR
HOLDEN, TORRE B. (Voter ID number 120383965).

19613 SUNSET BAY DR
NOVAK, GARY Scott (Voter ID number 110954030).
NOVAK, HOLLY May (Voter ID number 106528262).

19614 BELLEHURST LOOP
BURRILL, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106599129).
BURRILL, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 115203495).

19614 BERGENFELD DR
SMITH, MARY Katharine (Voter ID number 106639187).

19614 SUNSET BAY DR
GOMEZ, JORGE Jose (Voter ID number 111085772).

19615 BEXLEY RD
PONTON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117610907).

19616 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ARROYO, GUILLERMINA (Voter ID number 109842920).
CHACON, DAVID Andres (Voter ID number 118099082).
CHACON, HELLY Patricia (Voter ID number 114523338).
CHACON, ROBERT Gerardo (Voter ID number 114650305).

19617 ELLENDALE DR
GIVENS, DARRYL Anthony (Voter ID number 106592321).
GIVENS, KAREN Lorese (Voter ID number 110658739).

19617 SUNSET BAY DR
PETRONELLI-LAJINESS, TERESA (Voter ID number 117821188).

19618 BELLEHURST LOOP
MULLIS, SANDRA TONEY (Voter ID number 106599774).

19618 BERGENFELD DR
BROWDER, ELMER Lee (Voter ID number 106592323).
BROWDER, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 106592454).

19618 SUNSET BAY DR
BARRS, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 116552828).
WRIGHT-BARRS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 116552961).

19619 BELLEHURST LOOP
GRAHAM, MICHAEL Bryant (Voter ID number 106516647).
MEHTA, RAJNI S. (Voter ID number 116529221).

19620 TIMBERBLUFF DR
EVERSOLE, CHRISTOPHER Ray (Voter ID number 115028054).

19621 ELLENDALE DR
OWENS, BARBARA Allen (Voter ID number 110608317).
OWENS, DEB Bechtel (Voter ID number 110724326).
OWENS, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 114820361).
ALLEN, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 110411095).

19621 SUNSET BAY DR
THOMOPALOS, JUSTIN Augustus (Voter ID number 118276556).
THOMOPALOS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 106413839).
THOMOPALOS, VAL V. (Voter ID number 106413853).

19622 BERGENFELD DR
SHIMANEK, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 106670385).
SHIMANEK, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 106670384).

19622 SUNSET BAY DR
FLYNN, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 104402510).

19623 BELLEHURST LOOP
MOORE, SANDRA Dee (Voter ID number 113281116).
PEREZ, DOREEN M. (Voter ID number 113379578).
PEREZ, ROY D. (Voter ID number 113257383).

19624 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GATES, ZAHNAY Paisley (Voter ID number 119794058).
HUGER, JENNIFER Viola (Voter ID number 119121406).
BRYANT, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 117159963).
GATES, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103451444).

19625 BERGENFELD DR
MALEY, JASON J. (Voter ID number 106632256).
MALEY, KAREN N. (Voter ID number 106632257).
MALONE, JOSEPH Herbert (Voter ID number 119847321).
MAY, DEZARELL Asia (Voter ID number 121098110).
SANDERS, SHAROD Scott (Voter ID number 121230340).
BAUGHMAN, REATHA L. (Voter ID number 110502462).
BENTLEY, LAURA Christina (Voter ID number 110886233).

19626 BELLEHURST LOOP
SMITH, HARRIETT W. (Voter ID number 106551883).

19626 BERGENFELD DR
CONLEY, KENNETH Richard (Voter ID number 120740316).
CONLEY, LAURA McCoole (Voter ID number 106563313).
MCCOOLE, MICAH Christine (Voter ID number 120773370).
FRAZIER, DIANNA (Voter ID number 106662714).
MCCOOLE, NATHAN (Voter ID number 120000036).

19626 ELLENDALE DR
SPARKS, TONYA L. (Voter ID number 106621813).

19627 BELLEHURST LOOP
SCHWEITZER, LESLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 106611535).

19627 DE WHITT DR
MECUM, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106339668).
MECUM, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 106361201).

19627 ELLENDALE DR
LEWIS, DEBBRA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 107178523).
SWORTZEL, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 106553956).

19628 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MIGNOGNA, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 110894785).

19630 BERGENFELD DR
JOHNSEN, ERIC G. (Voter ID number 106661230).

19630 BELLEHURST LOOP
CAMPBELL, ERICH Alfred (Voter ID number 106496498).
CAMPBELL, TABITHA Anne (Voter ID number 106510065).

19630 BERGENFELD DR
DEMAS, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 111207070).
FERRO-JOHNSEN, RAINA A. (Voter ID number 106663641).
HINTON, PATRICIA Judith (Voter ID number 106584449).

19631 BELLEHURST LOOP
WALLAESA, CHAD Allen (Voter ID number 114283893).
WALLAESA, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 114283927).

19633 ELLENDALE DR
BAYNE, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 106669620).

19634 BERGENFELD DR
SWOPE, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 110532499).
SWOPE, LOURDES Bas (Voter ID number 110476970).
FUNDERBURG, LISA Kathleen (Voter ID number 106603728).

19635 BELLEHURST LOOP
GIBILISCO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106630172).
GIBILISCO, CHRISTY J. (Voter ID number 116878302).

19635 CAUSEWAY BLVD
JONES, JOHNNY ROGER (Voter ID number 106562870).

19636 TIMBERBLUFF DR
SALVATORE, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 111007811).

19637 DOGPATCH LN
WHITMAN, RYAN Campbell (Voter ID number 116845144).

19638 BELLEHURST LOOP
DRISCOLL, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 107288249).
DRISCOLL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 106614094).

19639 BELLEHURST LOOP
HUFF, PHILLIP Arthur (Voter ID number 119690583).
HUFF, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 118895996).

19639 BERGENFELD DR
WELLBORN, JUSTIN P. (Voter ID number 113708849).

19639 ELLENDALE DR
ALASTI, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111096334).
KING, JENNY Giles (Voter ID number 106624561).

19640 BERGENFELD DR
PARADISO, MARIA (Voter ID number 117048732).
PARADISO, VITTORIO (Voter ID number 116774016).
PARADISO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 106611073).

19640 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BENNETT, LORNA Little (Voter ID number 115619248).

19641 DE WHITT DR
MECUM, KRISTIN NOEL (Voter ID number 106612537).
MECUM, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 106658131).

19642 BELLEHURST LOOP
YOUNG, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 106605425).
YOUNG, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106602933).
YOUNG, BRIANNA J. (Voter ID number 119595812).

19645 ELLENDALE DR
HOFFMAN, LAWRENCE N. (Voter ID number 114930254).
ROTHBAUM, HOWARD Russell (Voter ID number 121314414).
ROTHBAUM, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 121314403).
HOFFMAN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 118425085).
HOFFMAN, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 114987451).

19646 BELLEHURST LOOP
HENRY, JEFFRY DANIEL (Voter ID number 106600934).
HENRY, LY HANHNHI (Voter ID number 106628542).
KREITZ, TIFFANY Michelle (Voter ID number 117316973).
LEVY, DAVID Robert Hewitt (Voter ID number 114646305).

19646 ELLENDALE DR
HICKMAN, DENISE Kathleen (Voter ID number 106379778).
HICKMAN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 114091859).

19647 BERGENFELD DR
SMITH, ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106660210).
STERN, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number 106624342).
VALDES, NICHOLAS Brian (Voter ID number 121090324).
WHALEN, AUREANN Madera (Voter ID number 106661218).
WHALEN, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 106649812).

19647 ELLENDALE DR
GUEVARRA, MIRASOL Germino (Voter ID number 117574789).

19650 BELLEHURST LOOP
ABORN, KEITH Harry (Voter ID number 106606667).
PIHL, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 116571633).

19651 BELLEHURST LOOP
DIAZ, ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 114874893).
ERRICKSON, BRANDYN Lamont (Voter ID number 106582933).

19651 LAKE PATIENCE RD
GRISSOM, VIOLET B. (Voter ID number 106337219).

19652 TIMBERBLUFF DR
ANCER, JESSICA Eve (Voter ID number 110667752).
GIBSON, GINA Albina (Voter ID number 118303632).

19653 BERGENFELD DR
PHELPS, BEATRIZ Sharp (Voter ID number 106528035).
PHELPS, DAVID Berk Allan (Voter ID number 106678676).
PHELPS, LYNN (Voter ID number 106525973).

19653 ELLENDALE DR
CENTORE, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 110568914).
CENTORE, TANYA Dee (Voter ID number 106605797).

19653 SMITH LN
MARCOUX, MARK V. (Voter ID number 106534786).

19654 BERGENFELD DR
NEWKIRK, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 106599532).
THOMPSON, MARVIN Jerome (Voter ID number 106599533).

19656 TIMBERBLUFF DR
SAMIA, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 114518317).
SAMIA, RONALD Gatbonton (Voter ID number 114518298).

19700 BELLEHURST LOOP
HALL, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 115583244).
SUTTON, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 110861427).

19700 ELLENDALE DR
FIELDS, TINA Diane (Voter ID number 106442960).
FIELDS, WILLIE E. (Voter ID number 106635520).

19701 BERGENFELD DR
INFANGER, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 117694038).
INFANGER, GARRICK Brent (Voter ID number 117694154).

19701 BEXLEY RD
WALL, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 106423794).
WALL, VIKKI T. (Voter ID number 106323245).

19701 ELLENDALE DR
MAXWELL, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 106592703).

19702 TIMBERBLUFF DR
CHILDRESS, MARLA Ann (Voter ID number 121000611).
ALLEN, BRIAN Franklin (Voter ID number 114522683).
ALLEN, PAMELA Joyce (Voter ID number 114523003).

19706 BELLEHURST LOOP
HALL, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 110691005).
HALL, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 106682034).
POTASH, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 106605084).

19706 BERGENFELD DR
GREENE, GAIL Yeager (Voter ID number 110473204).
GREENE, SCOTT Elliot (Voter ID number 114701518).
PATE, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 117428088).
GREENE, F M. (Voter ID number 110470369).

19707 BERGENFELD DR
MANGRA, DEOBARRAN (Voter ID number 106657050).
MANGRA, RAJKUMAR (Voter ID number 106635923).
MANGRA, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120789642).
MANGRA, KAMALDAI (Voter ID number 118062793).
MANGROO, BRANDAN L. (Voter ID number 120998126).
SURUJBALI, AMANDA (Voter ID number 121013666).

19707 ELLENDALE DR
BIEMPICA, JASON W. (Voter ID number 117680086).
BIEMPICA, JULIA (Voter ID number 114437799).
BIEMPICA, LUCAS Daniel (Voter ID number 116289396).
BIEMPICA, WILLIAM Daniel (Voter ID number 114492701).

19707 MCKABBEN LN
MCQUAID, DONALD Wesley (Voter ID number 110584871).
MCQUAID, RHONDA M. (Voter ID number 110584870).

19710 BELLEHURST LOOP
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR R. (Voter ID number 106602921).
RODRIGUEZ, LIGIA C. (Voter ID number 106602947).

19710 TIMBERBLUFF DR
HERNANDEZ, ANDRES (Voter ID number 102204207).
HERNANDEZ, KALENA (Voter ID number 114118897).
ROJAS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 101468978).
ROJAS, NOEMI (Voter ID number 106681764).
ROJAS, RUEBEN Jose (Voter ID number 101736958).
ROJAS, JOSE (Voter ID number 101468977).

19712 BERGENFELD DR
PORRAS, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120568296).
PORRAS, AMY Lea (Voter ID number 120568283).

19712 ELLENDALE DR
GEORGE, AMY D. (Voter ID number 106620509).

19713 BERGENFELD DR
KUMAR, DRUPATTEE (Voter ID number 110762114).
KUMAR, KHEMRAJ (Voter ID number 106617981).

19714 BELLEHURST LOOP
KROOK, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number 106611473).
KROOK, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 106601925).

19714 TIMBERBLUFF DR
STAWSKI, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 103019094).

19715 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HETZEL, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 106647140).
HETZEL, WILLIAM Leo (Voter ID number 106556134).

19718 BELLEHURST LOOP
SACCOMANNO, ANTHONY CHARLES (Voter ID number 106623208).
BASSETT-SACCOMANNO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106655008).

19718 ELLENDALE DR
HUFFMAN, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 110715749).
HUFFMAN, LEANN Marie (Voter ID number 110937989).

19719 BERGENFELD DR
EL KASMI, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115490111).
LEONARD, JOSEPH Richard (Voter ID number 119086985).
EL KASMI, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 116302140).

19719 ELLENDALE DR
MILLER, BRIDGIT Joan (Voter ID number 115370935).
MILLER, DEREK Andrew (Voter ID number 115382636).

19722 BELLEHURST LOOP
RUSSO, CHRISTOPHER Lawrence (Voter ID number 106634808).

19722 TIMBERBLUFF DR
JOSMA, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 114444147).
JOSMA, GUERLINE (Voter ID number 114533472).

19724 ELLENDALE DR
ALBERTO, JAIRO (Voter ID number 120209958).
CASTRO, THASHA (Voter ID number 116268410).
DOMINGUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118708717).

19725 BERGENFELD DR
MYERS, JOANN S. (Voter ID number 110397864).

19725 ELLENDALE DR
BARRON, SHANNON Storey (Voter ID number 106620764).
BARRON, TIMOTHY Jason (Voter ID number 113609809).

19725 SMITH LN
MINKOS, BRANDY Lee (Voter ID number 120343037).
MINKOS, PAMULA S. (Voter ID number 110805800).

19726 BELLEHURST LOOP
WISE, CHRISTY Leigh (Voter ID number 120601490).

19726 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MOSS, ENODSIA Agnes (Voter ID number 110998542).

19730 BELLEHURST LOOP
BRANAM, CORY Dean (Voter ID number 111220489).
BRANAM, LIANNA Smith (Voter ID number 114626873).
MOORE, JAMES Everette (Voter ID number 110542479).

19730 ELLENDALE DR
HAJAISTRON, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 115083929).

19730 TIMBERBLUFF DR
RIVERA, JOSHUA Cody (Voter ID number 117320349).
RIVERA, LUCELAINE (Voter ID number 106671080).
RIVERA, RAUL M. (Voter ID number 106671079).

19731 BERGENFELD DR
LE, TAN Duy (Voter ID number 106597207).
LE, VU (Voter ID number 106599933).
LE, THI Trong (Voter ID number 106597678).

19731 ELLENDALE DR
BOGER, CLIFFORD Paul (Voter ID number 106576609).
BOGER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 106581641).

19735 BELLEHURST LOOP
SUN, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 106674521).

19737 BERGENFELD DR
LASOFF, BRIAN Evan (Voter ID number 104172840).
LASOFF, MEAGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108208094).

19737 ELLENDALE DR
STAWIARZ, LISA Lee (Voter ID number 110778368).
STAWIARZ, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 106598387).

19737 SMITH LN
FISCHER, KENNETH Aaron (Voter ID number 106577610).

19738 BELLEHURST LOOP
ANDERSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106599828).

19739 BELLEHURST LOOP
STUKEY, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 106602870).
STUKEY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 106602871).
STUKEY, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 119037134).
STUKEY, SARAH Taylor (Voter ID number 118416398).

19740 SMITH LN
NICHOLS, KATHALINE H. (Voter ID number 106547142).

19741 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HARVILLE, ENOCH Keenan (Voter ID number 104370441).

19742 BELLEHURST LOOP
RYAN, ANN FRIEDMAN (Voter ID number 106609086).
RYAN, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 106605900).
JOLLY, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 111158537).
JOLLY, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 111158535).
WOLFF-KODRASOV, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 115276030).

19742 TIMBERBLUFF DR
NALETTE, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 105503482).
NALETTE, COLLEEN T. (Voter ID number 105503480).

19743 BELLEHURST LOOP
MORT, FRANK XAVIER (Voter ID number 106593898).

19743 BERGENFELD DR
ANGULO, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 106617723).

19743 BELLEHURST LOOP
PELUSO, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 116743324).
PELUSO, JUDI C. (Voter ID number 116884621).

19743 BERGENFELD DR
ANGULO, ARNALDO (Voter ID number 106617721).
ANGULO, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 121036864).

19743 ELLENDALE DR
KEITH, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 106625323).
KEITH, NORMAN Scott (Voter ID number 106589964).

19744 ELLENDALE DR
BUEHN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 106626375).
BUEHN, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 106626384).

19745 SMITH LN
ECKER, PATRICIA Joy (Voter ID number 106630820).

19746 BELLEHURST LOOP
KONRAD, JERICHO Joy (Voter ID number 115371173).
KONRAD, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 115371168).

19746 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MOSBY, BRANDIE N. (Voter ID number 110771891).
MOSBY, GARY T. (Voter ID number 110516239).
MOSBY, JANET Williams (Voter ID number 110517548).
MOSBY, MARC Michael (Voter ID number 110745460).

19747 BELLEHURST LOOP
SMITH, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 106644252).

19748 WESTWOOD LN
VERRAN, JACOB Bryan (Voter ID number 120095630).

19749 ELLENDALE DR
BOLAND, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 106638495).

19750 BEXLEY RD
RENNER, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 115941455).
RENNER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 106605598).
RENNER, DARRELL A. (Voter ID number 106340906).
RENNER, KAREN Cribbs (Voter ID number 106449051).

19750 ELLENDALE DR
FREUND, BRIAN JOHN (Voter ID number 106645136).
FREUND, CRYSTAL ANN (Voter ID number 106638644).

19750 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MACARTHUR, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106574607).
MACARTHUR, MICHAEL Roy (Voter ID number 106592053).

19751 BELLEHURST LOOP
ANTHONY, ERIN Shell (Voter ID number 115849158).
KENNEDY, ASHLEY May (Voter ID number 115232089).
LONDON, LIZABETH Grace (Voter ID number 100575166).
SHELL, ARTHUR Ray (Voter ID number 100473068).
SHELL, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100420697).

19751 BERGENFELD DR
PERDOMO, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 106674866).
PERDOMO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106664439).

19754 ELLENDALE DR
MARSH, STEVEN ANTONY (Voter ID number 106649262).
MARSH, HANNAH Alleez (Voter ID number 106561217).

19754 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MCCRACKEN, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 107066263).
MCCRACKEN, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 106676582).

19755 ELLENDALE DR
HOGREFE, ANNA MARIA Thalasinos (Voter ID number 106684871).
HOGREFE, MARK D. (Voter ID number 106684872).

19757 MCKABBEN LN
PATTERSON, EMILY Michelle (Voter ID number 105405661).

19758 TIMBERBLUFF DR
CICOLELLO, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number 114011417).

19800 TIMBERBLUFF DR
DE JESUS, JAVIER Jose (Voter ID number 119475287).
DE JESUS, MALINDA (Voter ID number 114021512).

19800 WESTWOOD LN
VERRAN, AMY Lynne (Voter ID number 106591228).
VERRAN, BRYAN (Voter ID number 106565244).
VERRAN, REBECCA Lynne (Voter ID number 120714456).
VERRAN, ZACHARY William (Voter ID number 118036654).

19801 BELLEHURST LOOP
DAHL, JASON Rogers (Voter ID number 110905025).

19801 ELLENDALE DR
GRASSO, ANTOINETTE A. (Voter ID number 106652876).
GRASSO, DEBORAH Emily (Voter ID number 106599729).
GRASSO, MARIO Angelo (Voter ID number 106599731).
STORZ, ELIZABETH Angela (Voter ID number 114576323).

19802 ELLENDALE DR
CADENAS, DANIEL Josue (Voter ID number 117942487).
VILLATORO, ERICK (Voter ID number 114843460).

19803 BERGENFELD DR
ROQUE, DAVID Sean (Voter ID number 106486659).

19804 TIMBERBLUFF DR
GIBSON, TILLIAN Michelle (Voter ID number 110821961).
GIBSON, GREGORY (Voter ID number 110882814).

19805 BELLEHURST LOOP
CREUTZ, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 106599786).
CREUTZ, SHELLI ALLEN (Voter ID number 106599654).

19806 ELLENDALE DR
BUSHUYEV, VILIJA (Voter ID number 115330357).
GONZALES, AMBER D. (Voter ID number 114115562).
GONZALES, MARK A. (Voter ID number 114128323).

19807 TIMBERBLUFF DR
SANTIAGO-TORRES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106675108).
TORRES, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106675109).
ACEBEDO, MICHAEL Duryl (Voter ID number 106520938).
TORRES, LIAM Ryan (Voter ID number 120552782).

19809 ELLENDALE DR
CANALES, ALBERT Craig (Voter ID number 106458349).
CANALES, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 106501350).

19810 BELLEHURST LOOP
PULLARA, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106600765).
PULLARA, ALYSON Brooke (Voter ID number 106647983).

19810 STRATHMORE PL
CHANDLER, STACEY Jill (Voter ID number 111222385).
CHANDLER, EVERETT Clyde (Voter ID number 111094728).

19811 BERGENFELD DR
YOUNG, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 111181065).
YOUNG, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 110917941).

19811 ROACHES RUN
ROACH, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 106327342).

19811 STRATHMORE PL
CAMPBELL, BRAD E. (Voter ID number 105431203).
CAMPBELL, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 105430421).

19811 TIMBERBLUFF DR
MACARTHUR, DANIELLE Cohen (Voter ID number 110724189).
MACARTHUR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115648817).

19812 ELLENDALE DR
UCCELLO, FRANCESCO GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number 106598673).
UCCELLO, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number 106598674).
BERGERON, JOSHUA Clinton (Voter ID number 106555187).

19812 TIMBERBLUFF DR
FLORENTIS, MARLENA Maria (Voter ID number 106584950).
FLORENTIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106684896).

19813 BELLEHURST LOOP
CHROSNIAK, LAURIE Jean (Voter ID number 106431766).
CHROSNIAK, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 106535978).
GAINEY, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 111045676).

19814 BELLEHURST LOOP
YZAGUIRRE, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 106594256).
YZAGUIRRE, LORENZO (Voter ID number 106594257).

19815 TIMBERBLUFF DR
VERILO, LAURA (Voter ID number 110883650).

19817 BELLEHURST LOOP
BALL, DONOVAN Jay (Voter ID number 113761250).
BALL, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 106673340).
MURPHY, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107403661).

19818 BELLEHURST LOOP
BENNER, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 118141775).
BEGNESKI, KRISTIN Danielle (Voter ID number 106467593).

19818 ELLENDALE DR
JUCCIARONE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106662713).
PARONICH, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 106662707).

19819 TIMBERBLUFF DR
CASLER, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 106533253).
CASLER, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 106541813).

19820 STRATHMORE PL
HAMMER, BYRON Lamar (Voter ID number 104403835).
HAMMER, SUSAN Roberson (Voter ID number 104403833).
WILLIAMS, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 106661865).
WILLIAMS, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 106661864).

19821 BELLEHURST LOOP
COLLINS, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 106594981).
MAENNER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 106593361).

19821 STRATHMORE PL
PITTMAN, VERNON Scott (Voter ID number 106612727).

19823 ELLENDALE DR
PUISTO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106621949).
PUISTO, SHEILA MARIE (Voter ID number 106627153).

19823 TIMBERBLUFF DR
BARKER, CHRISTOPHER Wayne (Voter ID number 110718336).
EASTON, STEVEN Craig (Voter ID number 107201142).
EASTON, SUMMER Denise (Voter ID number 107219387).

19824 ELLENDALE DR
DUNCAN, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110524612).
TALBOTT, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 114115258).
TALBOTT, BELYNDA B. (Voter ID number 106675146).
TALBOTT, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 116197284).

19824 TIMBERBLUFF DR
PARRISH, LAURIE J. (Voter ID number 111244164).
PARRISH, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 110480872).

19825 BELLEHURST LOOP
EDGAR, DANIEL Bruce (Voter ID number 106588404).
EDGAR, SARAH H. (Voter ID number 106589488).

19829 BELLEHURST LOOP
LAZARIDIS, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 106659457).
LAZARIDIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 106659465).

19829 ELLENDALE DR
PATRICK, MARIE FRANCES (Voter ID number 106617222).
PATRICK, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 106618526).
PATRICK, ROSE (Voter ID number 118730802).

19830 ELLENDALE DR
PEJOT, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 106626333).
SHEWMAKE, MAUREEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117279341).
SHEWMAKE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 116047603).

19830 STRATHMORE PL
CINZANO, KATHLEEN Helene (Voter ID number 110915415).
CINZANO, WILLIAM Ortuno (Voter ID number 110913139).
MACKEY, HELENE Joan (Voter ID number 120833424).

19831 STRATHMORE PL
GOBELI, GARY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106617383).
GOBELI, MONICA Heidi (Voter ID number 106617212).

19832 WESTWOOD LN
MERRYMAN, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 106471739).

19833 BELLEHURST LOOP
QUIRION, JENNY JO K. (Voter ID number 115021132).

19833 CAUSEWAY BLVD
JONES, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 106338040).
JONES, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 106338432).

19835 ELLENDALE DR
KAUFMAN, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 106582296).
KAUFMAN, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 106582297).

19838 ELLENDALE DR
GANDY, JOHN Nathan (Voter ID number 103689679).
GANDY, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 114972602).
JOHNSTON, DAMON Alan (Voter ID number 106645175).
JOHNSTON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106645220).

19839 BELLEHURST LOOP
WARE, JAKAYDA Lee (Voter ID number 115950731).

19840 STRATHMORE PL
ROATH, JENNIFER Lauren (Voter ID number 110890350).
ROATH, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 110921052).

19841 STRATHMORE PL
LAKHANI, AZIZ (Voter ID number 118007244).
PIQUAVE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 114957116).
PIGUAVE, FATIMA (Voter ID number 106548810).

19843 ELLENDALE DR
SANTIAGO ZAPATA, SUJEILY (Voter ID number 119666000).
VARGAS LUCENA, JESUS Emmanuel (Voter ID number 119665264).

19847 ELLENDALE DR
OSSMAN, DANIEL MARTIN (Voter ID number 106578473).

19850 STRATHMORE PL
VAUDRIN, FREDERICK Jerome (Voter ID number 106672340).
VAUDRIN, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 106672338).

19851 ELLENDALE DR
GEIGER, DARYL CHERNOFF (Voter ID number 106587090).
GEIGER, MARC C. (Voter ID number 106391375).

19851 STRATHMORE PL
SALYER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104223384).
SALYER, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 104229335).

19855 CAUSEWAY BLVD
REINHARDT, TOSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 120563507).

19855 ELLENDALE DR
PASSARELLO, ALEXANDER ROSS (Voter ID number 106659521).
PASSARELLO, ALEXANDER Ross (Voter ID number 119219013).
PASSARELLO, KELLY Joan (Voter ID number 106659525).

19862 WESTWOOD LN
BRYANT, KATHERINE LEIGH (Voter ID number 106517164).
GIBSON, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 106568826).
GIBSON, JULIA (Voter ID number 106330548).

19875 BEXLEY RD
WALL, CASSANDRA Lorraine (Voter ID number 106639045).
WALL, GEORGE Matthew (Voter ID number 114931838).

19900 LUCKY LN
HETZEL, RAYMOND Paul (Voter ID number 106520248).

19903 ELLENDALE DR
DOMINGO, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 106596199).
DOMINGO, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 117975412).
DOMINGO, LEO T. (Voter ID number 106474414).

19906 STRATHMORE PL
ROBINSON, KENYA Sade (Voter ID number 115936700).
ROBINSON, MALIK Abdul (Voter ID number 114016346).
ROBINSON, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 114016356).
ROBINSON, MALIK William (Voter ID number 115936474).

19909 ELLENDALE DR
WICINSKI, MELANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 106610296).
WICINSKI, VINCENT DAVID (Voter ID number 106621136).

19912 MC CARTHY DR
WALKER, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 116804096).

19914 LUCKY LN
FRAIDENBURG, LAURA Nicole (Voter ID number 120403070).
FRAIDENBURG, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 106413535).
FRAIDENBURG, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 106413533).

19915 ELLENDALE DR
ABBRUZZESE, DANNY (Voter ID number 106618013).
DRENNER, SHARON Sue (Voter ID number 107092335).

19917 ELLENDALE DR
BUTTON, TROY ALLEN (Voter ID number 106658956).
BUTTON, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 118398756).
BUTTON, LAURA Gusmano (Voter ID number 106658953).

19918 ELLENDALE DR
FARISS, ALI A. (Voter ID number 106623110).
BROWN, LOUANN (Voter ID number 106599819).

19924 ELLENDALE DR
PALACIO, JOHANNA C. (Voter ID number 106665609).
PALACIO, YESID Alfonso (Voter ID number 106666073).
MCCOMMON, MONICA Leigh (Voter ID number 106635205).
PORTOLANO, APRIL Lynne (Voter ID number 106596849).

19924 LUCKY LN
THOMAS, FRED (Voter ID number 106405075).

19924 WESTWOOD LN
FOX, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 106390922).
FOX, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 106390921).

19930 ELLENDALE DR
ANDERSON, BEVERLEY A. (Voter ID number 106671021).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 117084949).
INGRASSIA, SALVATORE J. (Voter ID number 114583766).

19951 CAUSEWAY BLVD
WILLIAMSON, LOUISE (Voter ID number 106336229).
WILLIAMSON, BEVERLY Jeanne (Voter ID number 106629011).
WILLIAMSON, JEANNETTE Wilson (Voter ID number 106637314).
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 106608895).

19961 CAUSEWAY BLVD
CONSTABLE, KARA L. (Voter ID number 102915789).
KNIGHT, NEANDREW E. (Voter ID number 102904807).
WILLIAMSON, BRETT Alexander (Voter ID number 121181105).

19975 CAUSEWAY BLVD
O'DELL, ROBERT Marshall (Voter ID number 106577792).
RETZLAFF, JESSICA Erin (Voter ID number 106674215).
RETZLAFF, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106541633).
RETZLAFF, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 106371542).

19981 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HOPPES, DEBRA Rose (Voter ID number 106613553).
HOPPES, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 106651235).

19985 CAUSEWAY BLVD
MORGAN, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 106382884).

19997 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SCHWARZ, GORDON ARMIN (Voter ID number 106569677).

20005 BETEL PALM LN
BARGAR, BRUCE Eugene (Voter ID number 106551702).
BARGAR, BRUCE Eugene (Voter ID number 106551705).
BARGAR, LILLIAN Garrett (Voter ID number 106551703).

20007 BETEL PALM LN
HINES, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 116981151).

20033 BETEL PALM LN
GARCIA, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 106614378).
MERCADO, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 106613954).

20038 CAUSEWAY BLVD
SMITH, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 106554802).
SMITH, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106556382).
LOCH, GAYLENE M. (Voter ID number 114595395).
BLACK, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 118509477).

20044 STAMAT DR
GRAHAM, EVELYN Elisabeth (Voter ID number 111213411).
LACHANCE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 114771867).
LACHANCE, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 110762283).

20046 CAUSEWAY BLVD
GAWRYCH, PATRICK BRYAN (Voter ID number 106618484).
WILSON, DALE HARRISON (Voter ID number 106626119).
WILSON, KAREN ROGERS (Voter ID number 106630093).
GAWRYCH, STACEY Wilson (Voter ID number 106618578).

20046 JOSEPH LN
URBAN, DOREEN M. (Voter ID number 106404765).
URBAN, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 114019715).

20047 JOSEPH LN
URBAN, MARIAH Jo (Voter ID number 118122953).

20049 LAKE PATIENCE RD
HELMICK, EDWARD (Voter ID number 106331711).
HELMICK, MURIEL (Voter ID number 106341580).

20049 STAMAT DR
STAMAT, KATINA Meropi (Voter ID number 106644795).

20101 CAUSEWAY BLVD
HAGMAN, SCOTT Todd (Voter ID number 106626243).

20110 JOSEPH LN
KELLY, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 111154066).
KELLY, WILLIAM Alfred (Voter ID number 117296051).

20113 STAMAT DR
ROWLEY, ROBERT Carlton (Voter ID number 106374595).

20114 BEXLEY RD
MONTES, JAIME Alonso (Voter ID number 114638170).
MOWERY, JILL Raina (Voter ID number 114334634).
MONTES, BOZENA B. (Voter ID number 117972107).

20115 JOSEPH LN
BARBER, MATTHEW CHAD (Voter ID number 106684430).

20116 JOSEPH LN
GALIANO, ANDREW Robert (Voter ID number 114294564).
GALIANO, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 118012872).

20118 MILLET LN
RIDDLE, KIMERLY Ann (Voter ID number 107327731).
GARDINER, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 110691656).
SONTOS, ALLEN F. (Voter ID number 116165207).

20118 STAMAT DR
KNIGHT, EILEEN Marie (Voter ID number 106462519).
KNIGHT, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 106455712).

20119 STAMAT DR
VERRAN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106501708).
RITTER, CAROLYN Grigsby (Voter ID number 106630895).
RITTER, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 106631514).

20121 JOSEPH LN
WILLIAMS, KENNETH Eric (Voter ID number 111208031).
WILLIAMS, KEYON Moreno (Voter ID number 121045790).

20124 STAMAT DR
GRIFFIN, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 106447783).
GRIFFIN, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 106684111).

20129 LAKE PATIENCE RD
CAPPS, BARABRA Howard (Voter ID number 106341364).
CAPPS, SPENCER W. (Voter ID number 106375004).

20130 STAMAT DR
BROWN, MARY N. (Voter ID number 106488714).
LACHANCE, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 106573906).

20134 JOSEPH LN
FIELDS, CLIFFORD Eugene (Voter ID number 114831917).

20136 CURRANT LN
MCCARRICK, DEBRA Parker (Voter ID number 106504004).

20231 HYATT LN
VANHOOSE, PAIGE Ellen (Voter ID number 119424471).

20234 FALLING ROCK DR
RAFTER, BONNIE Joe (Voter ID number 117991501).

20238 HYATT LN
APT 2-B

WESTER, LEON Allen (Voter ID number 107419029).

20241 HYATT LN
APT 6-B

SCOFI, JOLYNN C. (Voter ID number 114063759).

20242 FALLING ROCK DR
WOODHOUSE, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 107044824).
CARROSSO, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 120408303).

20245 HYATT LN
KILBY, ALICIA (Voter ID number 121163711).

20245 PRIVATE LN
MESSINA, SALVATORE L. (Voter ID number 121305168).
MESSINA, MALLORY Rachels (Voter ID number 106622287).

20247 FALLING ROCK DR
HINTZ RIVERA, KATHERINE Sandra (Voter ID number 116674311).
HUNG, KWOK HING Frederick (Voter ID number 116674364).

20250 HYATT LN
SMITH, FELICIA Faye (Voter ID number 118883049).

20253 HYATT LN
GAGNON, SHANNON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118979802).

20300 PRIVATE LN
DENIG, CASEY Sierra (Voter ID number 117712764).
GALL, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118322102).
NORDEN, LOEVANNA Eileen (Voter ID number 106548560).
WHITE, DARREN Douglas (Voter ID number 111082798).
NORDEN, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 106574250).

20301 FALLING ROCK DR
SIEFERT, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 121156580).
VIDAL, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 121156543).
DE MAR, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 115746489).
GRILLO, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 114715643).

20307 FALLING ROCK DR
BOLLEPALLI, SUREKA (Voter ID number 117948885).
MALEMPATI, SRIKANTH (Voter ID number 117963182).

20312 GARDENIA DR
ST ROMAIN, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106388846).
ST ROMAIN, KEICA ANN (Voter ID number 106388847).

20313 FALLING ROCK DR
MAKARYUS, FADDY Amir Hanna (Voter ID number 118253223).
NAOOM, JENNIFER Farid (Voter ID number 100285196).

20314 PRIVATE LN
DANIEL, PHILLIP Charles (Voter ID number 106672194).
HATCHER, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 106391328).

20325 FALLING ROCK DR
BOLOS, NERMINE M. (Voter ID number 117568680).

20331 FALLING ROCK DR
DE ANDREA, AMANDA Denise (Voter ID number 110883953).

20337 FALLING ROCK DR
GEER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 106651882).

20340 FALLING ROCK DR
WALIGORE, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 107005817).

20340 PRIVATE LN
ROGERS, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 106622563).

20341 FALLING ROCK DR
ARAUJO, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 115025138).

20341 PRIVATE LN
ANDREWS, MELODY Jeanne (Voter ID number 106463398).
ANDREWS, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114460827).

20346 FALLING ROCK DR
ROMONOSKY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106649599).
ROMONOSKY, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 106650573).

20347 GARDENIA DR
COX, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 110417698).
COX, RONALD Earl (Voter ID number 110421830).
COX, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 115072523).
COX, JAN M. (Voter ID number 115072548).

20350 PRIVATE LN
DEAN, WAYNE Alton (Voter ID number 106642855).

20351 LAKE PATIENCE RD
WOOD, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 106378073).

20352 FALLING ROCK DR
SOUTHBY, CHRISTOPHER Hugh (Voter ID number 102035975).
SOUTHBY, VANESSA Carolina (Voter ID number 110215254).

20400 FALLING ROCK DR
MAGRILL, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 105169704).
WARD, RYAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 105211444).

20402 GATOR LN
AGUILAR JONES, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 117945348).

20406 FALLING ROCK DR
JEWELL, LAURIE Alice (Voter ID number 111134481).

20407 GARDENIA DR
REED, JANE G. (Voter ID number 106327336).

20412 FALLING ROCK DR
KLEIER, MATTIE Jean Ray (Voter ID number 117890230).
CAMUY, ANGEL D. (Voter ID number 114942856).
KLEIER, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 117555594).

20415 LAKE PATIENCE RD
MOORMAN, EILEEN R. (Voter ID number 106552535).
OLARTE-VELEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116580092).

20416 FALLING ROCK DR
DIETER, ANNEMARIE (Voter ID number 117834836).
DIETER, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 117834905).

20418 PRIVATE LN
WESTLEY, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 116475986).

20422 FALLING ROCK DR
SCHOLLE KOBEL, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 120121523).

20425 GARDENIA DR
BURGET, VIRGINIA Frances (Voter ID number 106439960).
BURGET, DAVID Ray (Voter ID number 119554360).

20428 FALLING ROCK DR
NICHOLSON, JACQUELINE Deborah (Voter ID number 104371230).
HARRIS, ADAM Ryan (Voter ID number 104376529).

20434 FALLING ROCK DR
BROZOWSKY, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 117816411).
BROZOWSKY, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 117816407).

20440 FALLING ROCK DR
CASTILLO, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119867264).
HILL, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106677088).

20440 PRIVATE LN
MCTIER, ALTON Paul (Voter ID number 108370747).

20456 GARDENIA DR
RUDISILL, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 114579553).
RUDISILL, RICHARD Vaughn (Voter ID number 106466193).
RUDISILL, BARBARA (Voter ID number 106390791).

20466 GARDENIA DR
JENNESS, DELPHINE Felicia (Voter ID number 106499858).

20467 GARDENIA DR
CHEROK, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 106329884).

20478 GARDENIA DR
DENICOURT, BRIANA N. (Voter ID number 120163803).
DENICOURT, NANCY (Voter ID number 106427518).
DENICOURT, ADAM Thomas (Voter ID number 106604582).
DENICOURT, CORTLAND John (Voter ID number 106382490).
DENICOURT, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 113869551).

20481 GARDENIA DR
KICKLITER, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 110880964).
KICKLITER, RACHEL Rickershauser (Voter ID number 106592531).

20484 GARDENIA DR
PETERSON, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 106339159).
PETERSON, DENISE (Voter ID number 106371681).
PETERSON, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 106646049).

20485 GARDENIA DR
RICARDO, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 115086932).
RICARDO, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 120371422).

20501 GARDENIA DR
HUGHES, LEWIS H. (Voter ID number 106340808).
HUGHES, MYRNA Leona (Voter ID number 119231651).

20505 SPANISH LN
RODRIGUEZ, CYNTHIA Lorn (Voter ID number 118434993).
WINSTEAD, ROY William (Voter ID number 106628227).

20508 SPANISH LN
EDWARDS, ERIC Nathaniel (Voter ID number 110915938).

20509 SPANISH LN
LOT 2

BURKS, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 119505383).

20511 LAKE PATIENCE RD
HAMBRICK, WENDY Lynn (Voter ID number 111180239).

20512 SPANISH LN
CALLERY, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 119050119).
HARDEN, KRISTEN Mary (Voter ID number 117847349).
RUMSEY, JEANETTE Emma (Voter ID number 117407199).
LINES, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 106898748).

20513 SPANISH LN
MONK, JOSEPH Wayne (Voter ID number 110717575).

20516 SPANISH LN
SLAVEN, JUDITH Eickhoff (Voter ID number 106495045).
MORGANSTERN, AMANDA Starr (Voter ID number 106503942).

20528 GARDENIA DR
COOK, LUCY Bostain (Voter ID number 115628232).
COOK, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number 115628217).
COOK, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number 118543650).

20541 GARDENIA DR
BARTSCH, RUTH F. (Voter ID number 106327226).
BARTSCH, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 106327227).

20541 LAKE PATIENCE RD
SHUSTER, LEO FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106551115).
JOHNSON, DANA L. (Voter ID number 113978289).
JOHNSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110441658).

20544 BROADWATER DR
PATEL, JAYA S. (Voter ID number 111136811).
PATEL, SHANTILAL S. (Voter ID number 111204709).

20544 GARDENIA DR
TRAYDON, LUCIANA Hornes (Voter ID number 119170005).
TRAYDON, AMY Barbara (Voter ID number 114803918).

20564 GARDENIA DR
ROWDEN, DESMOND G. (Voter ID number 106584645).
ROWDEN, DORIS R. (Voter ID number 106584382).

20565 GARDENIA DR
SHAW-NIMMO, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 106596785).
NIMMO, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106403777).

20600 GARDENIA DR
BROWN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 106654100).
BROWN, JUSTIN GRANT (Voter ID number 106577706).

20602 BROADWATER DR
JASKIEWICZ, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 110805142).
JASKIEWICZ, JOZEF (Voter ID number 110844976).

20605 GARDENIA DR
ZWOLINSKI, GREG P. (Voter ID number 106577640).
ZWOLINSKI, PIOTR (Voter ID number 106643741).
ZWOLINSKI, MARTIN Henry (Voter ID number 120097073).
ZWOLINSKA, JOANNA B. (Voter ID number 106642741).

20605 LAKE PATIENCE RD
HALL, PAMELA Ruth (Voter ID number 121277277).

20607 BROADWATER DR
SMITH, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 111225923).
SMITH, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 111226018).

20612 BROADWATER DR
RAYMOND, COLLEEN Theresa (Voter ID number 110689331).
RAYMOND, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 110689333).

20617 BROADWATER DR
SHAVER, SARAH Rebecca (Voter ID number 106626244).

20620 NOLEN RD
SHATTUCK, BRADLEY Joseph (Voter ID number 106497390).
SHATTUCK, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 106513814).
FERNANDEZ, FAUNA Lee (Voter ID number 106626030).

20621 GARDENIA DR
WARE, ELLEN Hanshaw (Voter ID number 106485976).
WARE, LEONARD Adolaphus (Voter ID number 106442120).

20622 BROADWATER DR
HEATON, MICHAEL Delamar (Voter ID number 110584801).
HEATON, REBECCA Danae (Voter ID number 111006886).

20626 AMANDA OAK CT
DAVIS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120052755).
DAVIS, MARY (Voter ID number 120052797).

20627 BROADWATER DR
ERICKSON, JOSEPH ALDEN (Voter ID number 114806486).
ERICKSON, MORGAN Ashley (Voter ID number 120633531).
KITCHEN, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110766722).

20630 AMANDA OAK CT
PORTERA, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 100808643).

20632 BROADWATER DR
WISCHNACK, BRIAN Stephan (Voter ID number 114094120).
WISCHNACK, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 114126128).

20634 AMANDA OAK CT
BAUMAN, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 110449144).
BOATMAN, BRUCE N. (Voter ID number 110484385).
BOATMAN, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 110795989).

20634 GARDENIA DR
WURZELBACHER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 106407183).
WURZELBACHER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106407184).

20635 LAKE PATIENCE RD
SCHELLINGER, TONG Li (Voter ID number 116463076).

20638 AMANDA OAK CT
KENT, KARLEIGH D. (Voter ID number 107374377).

20639 LAKE THOMAS RD
STIGLEMAN, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 106437256).

20640 BROADWATER DR
BELTRAN, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 116589237).
COLLAZO, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 110823698).
FELIX, RENAN J. (Voter ID number 110828526).
FELIX, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110825414).

20641 AMANDA OAK CT
ORTIZ, CARMEN Bas (Voter ID number 111171322).
ORTIZ, MIGUEL Hernan (Voter ID number 111171332).

20642 AMANDA OAK CT
FOULK, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106469060).
FOULK, DAN H. (Voter ID number 106469408).

20645 AMANDA OAK CT
DEAN, JANETTE G. (Voter ID number 119318940).
DEAN, JOSEPH Aaron (Voter ID number 119318939).

20646 AMANDA OAK CT
CHANG, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118171134).

20646 BROADWATER DR
BARUA, DIPANITA (Voter ID number 120568893).
BARUA, HIMEL (Voter ID number 120568886).
HENRY, ALEC Logan (Voter ID number 119064334).
HENRY, TERRANCE R. (Voter ID number 106431391).

20649 AMANDA OAK CT
CASCIO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 106650018).

20650 AMANDA OAK CT
EDWARDS, BRANDON Keith (Voter ID number 117018973).
PORTELLI, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 110789259).

20651 GARDENIA DR
SMITH, COZEE Lynn (Voter ID number 106803335).

20651 LAKE PATIENCE RD
SUGG, KELLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106646625).
SUGG, MICHAEL Ned (Voter ID number 106646627).

20652 GARDENIA DR
HILGENBERG, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 106418194).
HILGENBERG, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 106406359).

20653 AMANDA OAK CT
GONZALEZ, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 104399333).
GONZALEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110810510).

20654 AMANDA OAK CT
COYLE, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 118538844).
DELRICCIO, LORRAINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114571335).

20657 AMANDA OAK CT
LEWIS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110512344).
LEWIS, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 110512343).

20658 AMANDA OAK CT
RUSSELL, TRACIE L. (Voter ID number 107375584).
STEVENS, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 107126640).

20661 AMANDA OAK CT
ANNING, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 118078144).
ANNING, SUSAN Gordon (Voter ID number 118079403).

20662 AMANDA OAK CT
ZABLE, ELIZABETH Helen (Voter ID number 111238496).

20700 AMANDA OAK CT
COOKSON, DAVIDA Sue (Voter ID number 118326469).
COOKSON, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 118190163).
NUSSEL, COLTON Allen (Voter ID number 118419976).
NUSSEL, KELSIE Morgan (Voter ID number 115823566).
NUSSEL, VIRGINIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105396900).

20700 BROADWATER DR
REILLY, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 110910612).
REILLY, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110707887).

20701 AMANDA OAK CT
NAVAS, MARY Marcia (Voter ID number 110751325).

20701 AUBURN LEAF TRL
CHURNOVIC, MEGAN Irene (Voter ID number 117413329).
RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIS Amanda (Voter ID number 119857001).
RODRIGUEZ, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 117344958).
RODRIGUEZ, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 117361774).
VEGA-RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 117341576).

20701 LAKE THOMAS RD
TEAGUE, REMONA H. (Voter ID number 106355823).

20702 AUBURN LEAF TRL
SHAFFER, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 106636752).
SHAFFER, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 106377007).
SHAFFER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 114134331).

20704 AMANDA OAK CT
KRAUSS, KAREN (Voter ID number 117731741).

20705 AMANDA OAK CT
JUSTI, EDNA D. (Voter ID number 106375077).

20705 RIVERFOREST DR
LAVO, THERESA LYNNE (Voter ID number 106535627).
LAVO, DANIEL Howard (Voter ID number 106543710).

20706 BROADWATER DR
NILES, CINDY (Voter ID number 100822197).
NILES, CASSIE J. (Voter ID number 118100204).
NILES, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 118100190).
NILES, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 100822219).

20707 AUBURN LEAF TRL
DELACRUZ, AURORA Verzosa (Voter ID number 117257279).
DELACRUZ, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 117257278).

20709 AMANDA OAK CT
PENNY, FRANK Edward (Voter ID number 106530668).
PENNY, GRACE Ernestine (Voter ID number 106530670).

20711 BROADWATER DR
MURPHY, THOMAS Craig (Voter ID number 111245578).
ALVARADO, ILEANA I. (Voter ID number 110550636).

20712 AMANDA OAK CT
CATLIN, DONALD Hughes (Voter ID number 117333159).
CATLIN, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 117333207).

20712 AUBURN LEAF TRL
REESE, LAWRENCE Anthony (Voter ID number 113509542).

20713 AMANDA OAK CT
HAMMILL, BONITA Jayne (Voter ID number 106657570).
HAMMILL, GERARD Paul (Voter ID number 106660585).

20713 AUBURN LEAF TRL
NGUYEN, THUAN T. (Voter ID number 117118167).

20713 RIVERFOREST DR
SIEVERT, ANTHONY Avery (Voter ID number 118332743).
SIEVERT, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 118355932).
WORKMAN, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 104368078).
WRIGHT, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 114772866).
WRIGHT, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 115229272).
WORKMAN, JOHNATHAN Paul (Voter ID number 104368057).

20715 GARDENIA DR
BARKEY, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 106340093).
BARKEY, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 106369675).

20715 LAKE THOMAS RD
AGRICOLA, CASSADEE Jane (Voter ID number 104374846).
FULTON, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 106684088).
FULTON, MATTHEW Kenneth (Voter ID number 114314382).
HIERLMEIER, TROY Daniel (Voter ID number 106679821).
RIGGS, THOMAS Arthur (Voter ID number 117916584).
ROBINSON, HANNAH Brann (Voter ID number 111060065).
WALKER, WALTER Douglas (Voter ID number 107083762).

20716 AMANDA OAK CT
MILLIRON, HARRY Allen (Voter ID number 110443841).
MILLIRON, SHARON Ferkin (Voter ID nu