Registered voters in ZIP Code 34461
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10 N LEONA PT
SMITH, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number 102745750).
HATCH, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 114647572).
SMITH, DERRICK Keith (Voter ID number 117503311).
SMITH, GINGER Pritchard (Voter ID number 102728006).

100 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
PAPA, MARGUERITE ROSE (Voter ID number 102693949).
MORTON, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 102766719).
MORTON, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number 102762576).
MORTON, AMBER J. (Voter ID number 102772119).

100 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
MINOTE, ERIC William (Voter ID number 116256067).
WASEY, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 115795552).

100 S HIGHVIEW AVE
RAHMER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115641471).
RAHMER, WILMA Jean (Voter ID number 115641481).

100 S KENSINGTON AVE
KREYE, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 120328387).
SPAETH, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102787169).

1000 S BROOKFIELD DR
WOODMAN, DAVID (Voter ID number 117978816).
WOODMAN, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 117978819).

1000 S LINE RD
LANGLEY, KELVIN (Voter ID number 102682776).

1006 S BROOKFIELD DR
POPOVICH, JENNIE Mildred (Voter ID number 102695622).

10060 S LECANTO HWY
MARKS, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 102714468).
MARKS, WALTER (Voter ID number 102687339).

101 N BAUER RD
FREED, AMY Wright (Voter ID number 105471677).
WRIGHT, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 102695184).

101 S PONDER AVE
WHITELAW, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 102734808).

1014 S BROOKFIELD DR
ZAGORAC, CYNTHIA Yvonne (Voter ID number 119167362).

1015 S BROOKFIELD DR
GUTHRIDGE, KRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102790948).
GUTHRIDGE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102709152).
GUTHRIDGE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102694859).

1016 S GLEN MEADOW LOOP
HAMILTON, RALPH Walker (Voter ID number 115356113).
LARGO, JEFFREY Steven (Voter ID number 102729784).
HARMAN, RONALD Gordon (Voter ID number 121053436).
ROBERTS LARGO, MICHELLE Angela (Voter ID number 114677459).

10160 S LECANTO HWY
CASON, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 102679019).

102 E LANCASTER ST
CHUPAK, DORIS T. (Voter ID number 102741973).

102 N SETON AVE
WRIGHT, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 102794462).

1020 N OTTAWA AVE
WELLS, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 106641777).

1020 S LECANTO HWY
BAILEY, GARY (Voter ID number 102708095).

1028 S BROOKFIELD DR
LENHARDT, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102760633).
LENHARDT, SHARON (Voter ID number 102760634).

1031 N CARNEY AVE
FEARNS, ALAN E. (Voter ID number 102681187).

1033 S GLEN MEADOW LOOP
MAIER, LAURA Grace (Voter ID number 102745389).
MAIER, MARC Patrick (Voter ID number 102743211).

1034 S BROOKFIELD DR
DAYUS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 102777656).

1035 S BROOKFIELD DR
WELSH, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 102792296).

1040 W NOBLE ST
HOPKINS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 115500243).

1042 S BROOKFIELD DR
HATFIELD, JIM DAVID (Voter ID number 102797792).
HATFIELD, MARJORIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102684828).

1045 S BROOKFIELD DR
KAYES, MARIE ESTELLE (Voter ID number 102791682).

1048 N CRAUSE PT
LEWIS, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 102713645).

1048 S BROOKFIELD DR
ALGEO, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 102797887).
ALGEO, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102797888).

105 E LANCASTER ST
RYAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102686736).

105 N HEDRICK AVE
KRAPF, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 102707090).
KRAPF, MIRIAM E. (Voter ID number 102691000).
KRAPS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 102750883).

105 N ROSEBUSH PT
BRANHAM, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 102681636).

105 S OTIS AVE
MOYER, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 102757372).

1050 N OTTAWA AVE
MAIDHOF, AARON Charles (Voter ID number 118579615).
MAIDHOF, CHARLOTTE Cannon (Voter ID number 102687793).
MAIDHOF, GARY W. (Voter ID number 102685199).

1051 N COMMERCE TER
DRAKE, BRANDON Matthew (Voter ID number 120671946).

1055 N COMMERCE TER
GOREY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102781783).

1055 S BROOKFIELD DR
MCCOY, LEON Dareck (Voter ID number 102766308).

10578 S LECANTO HWY
THOMAS, MARION (Voter ID number 102743646).

1061 N COMMERCE TER
OMELIAN, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 119418609).
WILLOUGHBY, ROBERT Vernon (Voter ID number 102709193).
BROWN, VALERIE Jeanne (Voter ID number 102714991).
ULLOA, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 102779325).

1062 N CARNEY AVE
HUNT, GWEN K. (Voter ID number 102678935).
HUNT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102678936).

1063 N COMMERCE TER
FAIL, COLLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107407732).
QUEVEDO, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 102481629).

1064 N COMMERCE TER
PRATER, TRACY D. (Voter ID number 102708924).

1065 N COMMERCE TER
SAVOIE, RENEE Michelle (Voter ID number 117477590).

1065 S BROOKFIELD DR
POMBIER, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 102704062).

1065 S LECANTO HWY
BENNS, ALLYSON P. (Voter ID number 102765020).
LANGLEY, HELEN (Voter ID number 102678950).
LANGLEY, WILBUR H. (Voter ID number 102678951).
LANGLEY, TIARA Leigh (Voter ID number 114762201).

1067 N COMMERCE TER
PALMISANO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 114875110).

1070 S SOFTWIND LOOP
JACOBS, SHEILA T. (Voter ID number 102794474).
LEMIRE, CAROLE V R (Voter ID number 102760747).
LEMIRE, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102760743).
LEMIRE, MARK E. (Voter ID number 102760746).
JACOBS, MARTIN (Voter ID number 115850569).

1071 N COMMERCE TER
DALY, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 102786876).

1075 N CARNEY AVE
BOMAR, CARSON (Voter ID number 102681109).
BOMAR, JIMMIE Kate (Voter ID number 102681110).

1075 S SOFTWIND LOOP
KUCINSKI, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 102710005).

1078 S SOFTWIND LOOP
SCOTTO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102713306).

10785 S LECANTO HWY
CASON, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 102679020).
CASON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 102679021).
CASON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 102720147).

1080 N COMMERCE TER
STEWART, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 118508239).
STEWART, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 102705565).
STEWART, SCOT A. (Voter ID number 102706309).

10810 S LECANTO HWY
AKERS, DEBORAH Thomas (Voter ID number 102717298).
AKERS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102717300).

1082 N RABECK AVE
WATSON, SABRINA L. (Voter ID number 120270417).
WATSON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 120270433).
BRADY, ERMA L. (Voter ID number 102752650).
BRADY, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 102753373).
WATSON, JUNE L. (Voter ID number 120270405).

1083 N RABECK AVE
RUIZ, FRANKLYN (Voter ID number 118156944).
RUIZ, GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 120677916).
RUIZ, FRANKLYN (Voter ID number 102792027).
RUIZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 102792025).

1083 S BROOKFIELD DR
HIRSCH, KAREN Lynne (Voter ID number 119226352).
HIRSCH, LARRY Edward (Voter ID number 119168470).

10835 S LECANTO HWY
CASON, GEORGE Daniel (Voter ID number 111015170).
CASON, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 102736014).
NORRIS, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 119074449).

1085 N PROSPECT AVE
BURKER, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 102710443).

1085 W WIND BREEZE CT
MUNSELL, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 102713287).

1087 N SLOAN TER
BISHOP, CASEY Anna (Voter ID number 102779320).

1088 S SOFTWIND LOOP
BELL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102717796).

1089 N LOMBARDO AVE
WRIGHT, CRESCENT (Voter ID number 119006625).
CHRISTOPHER, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 102773406).

1091 S BROOKFIELD DR
BARAT, OSCAR A. (Voter ID number 102773050).
WHEELER, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 102772928).

10926 S LECANTO HWY
THOMAS, SAMUEL Carlin (Voter ID number 104410478).
THOMAS, THERESE King (Voter ID number 104475611).

1093 N COMMERCE TER
MILES, ERWIN Andrew (Voter ID number 118510063).

1093 N LION CUB PT
RIHA, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 102792613).

1096 S SOFTWIND LOOP
STROM, KEVIN (Voter ID number 113970760).
STROM, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 102792672).

10973 S LECANTO HWY
CASON, STEPHEN Wayne (Voter ID number 111006206).

1099 S BROOKFIELD DR
SCACCIANOCE, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 102771499).
SCACCIANOCE, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 102771500).

1099 S SOFTWIND LOOP
HAMBERLIN, AMY (Voter ID number 120498733).
HAMBERLIN, SCYRIL (Voter ID number 120527381).

11 N LEONA PT
COUNSIL, CAROLE F. (Voter ID number 102698508).
COUNSIL, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 102698507).
COUNSIL, KYRK (Voter ID number 116807763).
DAVIDSON, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 102741879).

11 S ALLMAN TER
EBBERT, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102736578).
EBBERT, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 102736577).

11 S SALISBURY TER
LE COURS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102781296).

11 S SCHOOL AVE
BARCLAY, CHARLEY Milford (Voter ID number 114118750).
BARCLAY, CHARLEY M. (Voter ID number 102725310).
BARCLAY, CHRISTOPHER Jordan (Voter ID number 115399084).
BARCLAY, JARED Jesse (Voter ID number 114883303).
BARCLAY, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 102709141).

110 S BAUER RD
CLIFTON, BECKY Fields (Voter ID number 102707078).

110 S MYLES PT
BRIMER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 102695561).
BRIMER, DAVID Neil (Voter ID number 102726490).

110 S OTIS AVE
KAMINSKY, LEONARD L. (Voter ID number 102765611).

1100 N OTTAWA AVE
PHILLIPS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 102705354).
PHILLIPS, TRACI Lynn (Voter ID number 102736442).
PHILLIPS, VICTORIA T. (Voter ID number 102687460).

1100 S BROOKFIELD DR
FRYE, SUSAN Johnson (Voter ID number 117094697).
FRYE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102778597).

1102 N CRAUSE PT
BANNISTER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 102735234).

1102 S SOFTWIND LOOP
SCOTTO, JOAN Crocombe (Voter ID number 100942806).
SCOTTO, SALVATOR (Voter ID number 100942807).

1102 W NOBLE ST
MUTCH, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 102693064).

1104 N LION CUB PT
HANNA, ESMAT R. (Voter ID number 120046594).
MESHIL, SUSAN Labib (Voter ID number 118611673).
MOHAREB, SOHEIR (Voter ID number 120394207).

1105 N CRAUSE PT
LEE, LA VERNE (Voter ID number 102723444).

1105 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
HODGKINS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110840860).
HODGKINS, LINDSEY Noell (Voter ID number 119881750).
KELLER, ARLENE R. (Voter ID number 102723196).
KELLER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102721828).

1105 S GLEN MEADOW LOOP
FERGUSON, KELSEY Lenae (Voter ID number 118820070).
HUNT, JORDAN Marquette (Voter ID number 120817207).
D'ANDREA, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 114828880).

1106 N COMMERCE TER
GRAHAM, JESSICA Allene (Voter ID number 120734545).
BOND, JACKIE Lofton (Voter ID number 102795640).
BOND, WILLIAM Alexander (Voter ID number 102795632).
CONJULUSA, DEAN E. (Voter ID number 102796353).

1108 N SLOAN TER
SPRIGGS, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 117935937).
SPRIGGS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117910536).

1109 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
MARRIOTT, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 102685883).

111 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
CRAIG, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102728837).
CRAIG, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102728838).

111 S HIGHVIEW AVE
MOORE, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 104784886).
ADKINS, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 102794062).
NICHOLLS, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 117512113).

1114 N PROSPECT AVE
CROTSLEY, DARLA H. (Voter ID number 102722317).
CROTSLEY, TEDDY M. (Voter ID number 102722161).
GOSHORN, TEDDIANNE Jaclyn (Voter ID number 115201718).
GOSHARN, ERIC Edgar (Voter ID number 115201724).

1114 S SOFTWIND LOOP
VILLANI, LORI (Voter ID number 102749974).
VILLIANI, FRANKIE G. (Voter ID number 115546152).

1115 N CARNEVALE TER
RAPHAEL, RUTH (Voter ID number 102707619).

1115 S BROOKFIELD DR
TAYLOR, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 102689923).

1115 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
JENNINGS, SARAH Faye (Voter ID number 115753701).
JENNINGS, FAYE (Voter ID number 102789784).

1119 N TIGER PT
SNYDER, ERIKA S. (Voter ID number 119449107).
SCHNEIDER, JOY Lynn (Voter ID number 115423859).

1120 N COMMERCE TER
BOLSTAD, HAZEL Audrey (Voter ID number 102779539).

1120 N GREENTREE TER
KELLY, DANIELLE Diane (Voter ID number 102784801).
UIHLEIN, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 102721059).
UIHLEIN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102718351).
UIHLEIN, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 102734800).

1120 N LION CUB PT
RIGGS, REBECCA Fisher (Voter ID number 113917997).
BENNETT, HEATHER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120061387).
RIGGS, DONALD Gary (Voter ID number 113913589).
RIGGS, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 102797118).

1121 N COMMERCE TER
HOGEL, SABINA (Voter ID number 102722821).

1121 N GREENTREE TER
BALSER, FRED E. (Voter ID number 102738868).
BALSER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102782638).

1121 N LION CUB PT
ENO, KIMBERLY Diane (Voter ID number 102717302).
REYNOLDS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 115341284).
SAILOR, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 114333730).
INGRAHAM, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number 102797782).
INGRAHAM, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 102797802).

1121 N PROSPECT AVE
SIMMS, CHRISSY Ann (Voter ID number 121256011).

1121 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
CLEMENS, DAVE Allen (Voter ID number 116120450).
CLEMENS, SAVANNAH G. (Voter ID number 114270299).

1121 S SOFTWIND LOOP
LANGLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115921415).

1122 N LION CUB PT
BRIENZA, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 102795711).

1123 S GLEN MEADOW LOOP
BREHM, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102768610).
BREHM, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102727023).

1125 W LOVE SONG CT
BRESNAHAN, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 116232318).
BRESNAHAN, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 114385237).

1126 S SOFTWIND LOOP
BOPP, ALIA (Voter ID number 118438088).

1126 W LOVE SONG CT
PICHA, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 102744280).
PICHA, JO C. (Voter ID number 102747103).
PICHA, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102743877).
PICHA, SALOME (Voter ID number 102700916).

1128 S BROOKFIELD DR
ARMEY, JOY (Voter ID number 113957521).
ARMEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 113957523).

1130 S SOFTWIND LOOP
SCHIELKE, GAIL G. (Voter ID number 102756450).
FANGANIELLO, RACHEL Gail (Voter ID number 115295403).

1131 N CARNEVALE TER
ANTONY, MATTHEW Richard (Voter ID number 116923418).

1133 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
DAVIS, JAMES Ray (Voter ID number 102777766).
DAVIS, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 102777763).

1134 N TIGER PT
PEREZ, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 102596717).

1135 N TIGER PT
MALZ, EDWARD Glenn (Voter ID number 102717654).
SWANSON, JANET Carte (Voter ID number 102698072).

1136 N SLOAN TER
CONNOR, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102760331).
CONNOR, TARA M. (Voter ID number 102760330).

1136 N TIGER PT
MCKEAN, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 117731911).

1137 N COMMERCE TER
MONTGOMERY, TYLER Paul (Voter ID number 102761318).

1137 N VAN NORTWICK RD
HALLOCK, CLYDE Thomas (Voter ID number 117901510).
HALLOCK, JACQUELYN (Voter ID number 118958007).

114 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
BARKER, BRITTANY D. (Voter ID number 119480650).
BARKER, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 120224808).

114 S SCARBORO AVE
DREHER, EDDIE (Voter ID number 102748488).
REDDING, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number 102701991).
HILL, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116871124).
REDDING, RODNEY Rudolph (Voter ID number 102703678).
LACERTE, GARY Lewis (Voter ID number 118645668).

1140 N VAN NORTWICK RD
AVERY, CYNTHIA Kay (Voter ID number 102698609).
AVERY, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 120781778).

1140 S SOFTWIND LOOP
ASHLEY, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 102752886).

1140 W BRANDYWINE ST
FREDMAN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 114132847).
FREDMAN, JACKLYN L. (Voter ID number 115662032).

1141 N CARNEY AVE
DY-TALAROC, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102788716).
TALAROCK, EZER D. (Voter ID number 102787525).

1142 N LION CUB PT
EVERETT, DANA Theodore (Voter ID number 120016408).

1145 N PROSPECT AVE
SCHNEIDER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 102732648).
SCHNEIDER, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102717054).
SCHNEIDER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 102717055).

1145 S SOFTWIND LOOP
SPAGNUOLO, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 120739299).
MURPHY, DAVID (Voter ID number 102791881).
MURPHY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 102790805).

1145 W WIND BREEZE CT
CORR, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102701524).
CORR, KATHLEEN Joanne (Voter ID number 102701523).

1147 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
SEYLER, JOE Norman (Voter ID number 119918445).

1148 S BROOKFIELD DR
CULL, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 102710865).

1148 S SOFTWIND LOOP
MODROW, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 102709776).
NOWLAND, TINA Blanton (Voter ID number 102736552).

1149 N GREENTREE TER
MISKIEWICZ, D N. (Voter ID number 102718395).
MISKIEWICZ, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 102718344).
GAMBINO, JASON (Voter ID number 103833064).
GAMBINO, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 102784800).

1149 N RABECK AVE
WILLIAMS, RICKY G. (Voter ID number 102748072).
WILLIAMS, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 102748256).

1149 N VAN NORTWICK RD
DAVIS, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 105187403).
ROCCO, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 115415255).

115 S ELMHURST PT
POTEET, KIMBERLY N. (Voter ID number 102732748).
POTEET, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 116873305).
POTEET, SONNY Riley (Voter ID number 120340627).

115 S SCARBORO AVE
RUMSON, MARK J. (Voter ID number 115376044).
RUMSON, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 102718036).
RUMSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102718038).

1150 N TIGER PT
WILLIAMS, MARCY Anne (Voter ID number 120802147).
LESTER, PATRICIA Mc Namara (Voter ID number 102794595).
LESTER, SAMUEL Robert (Voter ID number 114704421).

1151 N COMMERCE TER
WRIGHT, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102709235).
WRIGHT, KELLIE Kristine (Voter ID number 102776009).

1151 W LOVE SONG CT
GRAZIANO, ANTHONY Gilbert (Voter ID number 118630951).
GRAZIANO, DOROTHY Jane (Voter ID number 119410098).

1152 N LION CUB PT
FLOOD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102742949).

1153 N LION CUB PT
MORAN, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 119369510).
ANDERSON, ELISABETH Mary (Voter ID number 102794888).
PAYETTE, DAVID (Voter ID number 102790494).

1153 S SOFTWIND LOOP
GORMLEY, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 102713163).

1154 N CARNEY AVE
TIEDEMANN, SCHYLER Austyn (Voter ID number 120821368).
GREATREX, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 102696598).
GREATREX, SERINA (Voter ID number 102723339).
TIEDEMANN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102695107).

1154 S SOFTWIND LOOP
LAPID, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 116948523).

1158 N VAN NORTWICK RD
NOVAK, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102692923).
RUFFINO, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102775412).

116 N CONRAD AVE
SMITH, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 115812308).
SMITH, ROBERT Leroy (Voter ID number 115037057).

116 S KENSINGTON AVE
ODIER, DENISE (Voter ID number 102760696).

116 S SALISBURY TER
MC MILLAN, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102740885).

1160 N VENICE TER
MOORE, R (Voter ID number 102722280).
AMES, JANINE Beth (Voter ID number 120760098).
MC DONALD, RICHARD Francis (Voter ID number 120759230).
MOORE, BRANDON Jacob (Voter ID number 116400848).

1160 S BROOKFIELD DR
WORSHAM, AMY M. (Voter ID number 115389557).
WORSHAM, JASON Victor (Voter ID number 112793159).

1160 S SOFTWIND LOOP
LATTOZ, STANLEY F. (Voter ID number 102712346).

1160 W NOBLE ST
HUCKER, KRISTINE Suzette (Voter ID number 114505345).
JOHNSON, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 104480760).
MANNION, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number 102678958).

1161 N LION CUB PT
JONES, DESIREE Shaneka (Voter ID number 116766051).

1161 N VAN NORTWICK RD
KENNEDY, ANDREW La Due (Voter ID number 102682389).
KENNEDY, ROSLYN E. (Voter ID number 102682149).

1161 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
WILLIS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102726784).
WILLIS, RYAN Joseph (Voter ID number 118203371).
WILLIS, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 102726783).

1162 N LION CUB PT
DUNCAN, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 102786841).
HOLMES, KELLI Jean (Voter ID number 102765556).
NEUROHR, BONITA Eileen (Voter ID number 120750614).
STONE, JACOB John (Voter ID number 119163001).
TUCKER, KAYLA Lynnette (Voter ID number 117152466).

1163 N LION CUB PT
TURNER, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 102717639).
TURNER, KINNON Scott (Voter ID number 102730067).

1163 N TIGER PT
DE VAUGHN, TAMONA La Fonda (Voter ID number 102728108).

1164 N COMMERCE TER
WHITMARSH, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 102786017).
WHITMARSH, EMILY Louise (Voter ID number 102778950).

1164 N LION CUB PT
LABARGE, NICHOLAS Alan (Voter ID number 120290689).
OGDEN, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120925191).
SCHLOEMER, BRADLEY Michael (Voter ID number 102793625).

1164 N TIGER PT
KRUEGER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 102783545).
PITTILLO, TRAVIS John (Voter ID number 115379990).
PITTILLO, WADE (Voter ID number 113867696).

1165 N COMMERCE TER
BRIGMAN, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 102744994).
BRIGMAN, TONY Lamar (Voter ID number 120526791).

1165 N SLOAN TER
RICE, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 102747265).
RICE, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121149956).
RICE, RICHARD Hamilton (Voter ID number 102744044).

1165 N TIGER PT
TONEY, SARAH Elizabeth Bass (Voter ID number 114648378).
COOPER, LORI A. (Voter ID number 106559459).
SMART, DEIDRA Ann (Voter ID number 102780456).
SMART, JOSHUA Anthony (Voter ID number 110758143).

1165 N VENICE TER
KING, BETSY B. (Voter ID number 102739145).
KING, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102727993).

1166 W HIGH ACRES ST
SHELTON, JUNE (Voter ID number 102707583).
SHELTON, MARVIN T. (Voter ID number 102717308).
SHELTON, LYNN Rochelle (Voter ID number 115594438).
SHELTON, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 114353752).
SHELTON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102790387).

1167 N CARNEVALE TER
BRUCALE, JAMES (Voter ID number 102723314).
BRUCALE, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 102722719).

1167 S BROOKFIELD DR
DONLEY, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 106336505).

1168 N RABECK AVE
CHATFIELD, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102782630).
KILLGORE, ALICE Faye (Voter ID number 102788313).

1169 N LOMBARDO AVE
ROBERTSON, WANDA F. (Voter ID number 115616491).

1170 N LOMBARDO AVE
ROBERTSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 102771294).
ROBERTSON, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 102771844).

1172 S BROOKFIELD DR
O'CALLAGHAN, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 102722500).

1173 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
SMITH, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 113432730).
LUNDY, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102774571).
SMITH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 113683266).

1174 N COMMERCE TER
HAYES, STARLA R. (Voter ID number 102713604).
SETTLE, KEITH T. (Voter ID number 102757151).

1174 S SOFTWIND LOOP
TAFOYA, CHARESS Xzbyon (Voter ID number 118371862).
TAFOYA, ELIZABETH Jarrett (Voter ID number 117468813).
TAFOYA, THOMAS Nickolas (Voter ID number 119768068).

1177 N PROSPECT AVE
MC DIARMID, KAREN Parman (Voter ID number 118197171).
MCDIARMID, HAROLD Alexander (Voter ID number 102766365).

1177 N TIGER PT
LEGGETT, RACHEL Neshell (Voter ID number 104373327).
TAYLOR, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 102710627).

1178 N GREENTREE TER
HARMON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102737187).
HARMON, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 102737188).

1179 N LION CUB PT
FREEMAN, TONIRAYE E. (Voter ID number 105482331).

1179 N VAN NORTWICK RD
BARTHOLOMEW, TY Robert (Voter ID number 114766488).

118 E SAVOY ST
MARKIEWICZ, VERONICA (Voter ID number 115377494).

118 N HEDRICK AVE
COPPOTELLI, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 117991047).
COPPOTELLI, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 117991048).

1180 N LION CUB PT
WATKINS, DIXIE M. (Voter ID number 102778861).
ANSARI, VANESSA (Voter ID number 102739298).
WATKINS, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 102786840).
WATKINS, DENNIS Dewayne (Voter ID number 118969912).

1180 N PROSPECT AVE
GILMAN, ANDREW Stephen (Voter ID number 115031194).
MURDOCK, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 116771718).
MURDOCK, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 116651939).

1181 N RABECK AVE
STRANIGAN, HARVEY J. (Voter ID number 102736200).

1182 S SOFTWIND LOOP
MENG, SUE G. (Voter ID number 102703222).

1182 W MIRACLE CT
ASTON, JEANNIE M. (Voter ID number 102722009).
PRUITT, DAVID Eugene-Ellis (Voter ID number 115176595).
PRUITT, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 100732249).

1185 W BRANDYWINE ST
HOLLIDAY, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 114717671).

1189 S BROOKFIELD DR
HAMBURG, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 114620073).
HAMBURG, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 114250239).

1189 S FIELDVIEW LOOP
FABER, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 102795323).
FABER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102795322).
MANCE, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 102755278).

1190 N CRAUSE PT
LOTT, STEADMON Richard (Voter ID number 102761314).

1190 N VAN NORTWICK RD
FERGUSON, KYLE James (Voter ID number 115788670).

1192 N RABECK AVE
DI BELLA, JOANN (Voter ID number 102761412).
DI BELLA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102761413).

1192 S SOFTWIND LOOP
SCOTTY, JEANNE (Voter ID number 102787197).

1193 N LION CUB PT
ELIKOFER, OLGA C. (Voter ID number 102728823).

1193 N TIGER PT
DUMAS, JONATHAN Lagrant (Voter ID number 104413348).

1194 N COMMERCE TER
COLE, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 102708082).
COLE, PAULINE J. (Voter ID number 102708083).

1194 N LION CUB PT
PETERSON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 102784235).
SPIRES, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102770970).

1195 N TIGER PT
GONZALEZ, ALMA Lydice (Voter ID number 102709883).
BECKHAM, AMANDA Davis (Voter ID number 102745354).

1195 N VAN NORTWICK RD
WIENANTS, LAURA (Voter ID number 105000026).

1195 S BROOKFIELD DR
JOHNSTON, ESTELLE M. (Voter ID number 102757538).

1195 S SOFTWIND LOOP
TURNER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102734260).
TURNER, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 102738798).
WAN, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 102753261).

1196 N TIGER PT
TASCARELLA, ANGALINA M. (Voter ID number 120444512).

1197 N CARNEVALE TER
ALLENSWORTH, FAYE M. (Voter ID number 102741538).

1198 N SLOAN TER
FRANCIS, ANNETTE Davis (Voter ID number 102794813).
FRANCIS, MALCOLM V. (Voter ID number 102793735).

1198 W BRANDYWINE ST
TARTE, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 102728415).

1198 W NOBLE ST
HINTON, GEORGIA A. (Voter ID number 102678929).

1199 N LOMBARDO AVE
ROBERTSON, JAMES Norman (Voter ID number 102944771).
ROBERTSON, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 103153015).

1199 W HIGH ACRES ST
POLLOT, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 120602427).

12 N CONRAD AVE
MARGANON, FERNANDO V. (Voter ID number 119301473).
MARGANON, NANCY (Voter ID number 102748055).

120 S HIGHVIEW AVE
KIBLER, LAWRENCE Scott (Voter ID number 103541794).
KIBLER, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number 103533505).

1200 N GREENTREE TER
HEYMANS, LOLITA P. (Voter ID number 102745691).
HEYMANS, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102731739).

1200 N LOMBARDO AVE
RUKRIGL, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102689554).
RUKRIGL, WALTER (Voter ID number 102689553).

1200 S SOFTWIND LOOP
ROMAINE, ROBERT Gangolu (Voter ID number 120086618).
SMITH, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 110625166).

1203 N GREENTREE TER
EDGE, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 102776833).
WIDELL, GAYLE O. (Voter ID number 102704842).
WIDELL, ROLF C. (Voter ID number 102708269).

1204 N PROSPECT AVE
DIERICX, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 118866758).
UNDERWOOD, GERALD Keith (Voter ID number 118866717).

1205 N PROSPECT AVE
MICHAUD, DOREEN (Voter ID number 102729885).
MICHAUD, PHILIPPE J. (Voter ID number 102729886).

1205 S BROOKFIELD DR
WEIBLEY, GRAYCE L. (Voter ID number 102787782).
WEIBLEY, MARVIN H. (Voter ID number 102787781).

1206 N VAN NORTWICK RD
LANGO, JUDITH Anne (Voter ID number 120988303).
BARRY, DOLORES R. (Voter ID number 102728426).

1207 N TIGER PT
GRINLEY, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 114034458).
GRINLEY, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 114034468).

1208 N LION CUB PT
HOMOLKA, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number 102710592).
SUPERGAN, FREDERICK F. (Voter ID number 102710295).

1208 N TIGER PT
BRAKE, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 102705547).

1209 N LION CUB PT
KEERAN, LAINIE R. (Voter ID number 102753611).
KEERAN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102753610).
KEERAN, TAYLOR Lea (Voter ID number 120029297).

121 N ROSEBUSH PT
ZOLLO, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 102709449).
ZOLLO, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 102695660).

1210 W NOBLE ST
ROBINSON, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 116229624).
CLUTTER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116968822).
COOPER, GOLDIE J. (Voter ID number 102759169).

1210 W WIND BREEZE CT
LLOYD, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number 102767046).
LLOYD, JENNIFER TOWNSEND (Voter ID number 102682382).

1212 N CASTLELAND TER
PINEDA, SHARON Louise (Voter ID number 102729632).
PINEDA, STAVAN (Voter ID number 102729633).

1215 N BALKO PATH
RAMALLO, ALFREDO A. (Voter ID number 102797422).
RAMALLO, DAISY R. (Voter ID number 102797423).

1215 N TIGER PT
WATKINS, JAMIE Le Ann (Voter ID number 118173968).

122 N ROSEBUSH PT
CRIBBS, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 102795325).
MITCHELL, MARC Bradley (Voter ID number 102742431).
MITCHELL, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 113406551).

1220 N SLOAN TER
CREWS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115834905).
CREWS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102690444).
CREWS, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102690445).

1220 N VAN NORTWICK RD
CAMPEAU, JOANN (Voter ID number 102765650).
CAMPEAU, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 102765649).
CAMPEAU, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 114400089).

1221 N CRAUSE PT
GORDON, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 114024408).
MILLS, TIA J. (Voter ID number 116783855).

1222 N COMMERCE TER
CLUTTER, PAUL Marshall (Voter ID number 113735335).
CLUTTER, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 113735336).

1222 N LION CUB PT
NUGENT, MELODY L. (Voter ID number 102781114).
SUTTON, SCOTT Anderson (Voter ID number 102794718).

1223 N CARNEY AVE
TALAROC, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 120097274).
TALAROC, ALLYSON Jan (Voter ID number 120095175).

1223 N LOMBARDO AVE
LAMM, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102699089).
LAMM, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 102711095).

1224 N LOMBARDO AVE
D'AMICO, CONCETTO (Voter ID number 102761711).
D'AMICO, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 102761712).

1224 N LION CUB PT
ROY, ANDI Rae (Voter ID number 118478075).

1224 N RABECK AVE
MAC DOUGALL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102751375).
MAC DOUGALL, DEBORAH B. (Voter ID number 113997061).

1225 N CARNEVALE TER
BAXLEY, GARY L. (Voter ID number 102694255).
BAXLEY, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 102694195).

1225 N CASTLELAND TER
SAUNDERS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 117702306).
SAUNDERS, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119830108).
SAUNDERS, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 102781674).
SAUNDERS, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 102781675).

1225 N MUNICH TER
JEMISON, KELL Hollins (Voter ID number 107209946).
JEMISON, KELLY Joanne (Voter ID number 107108779).
JEMISON, MADISON Nicole (Voter ID number 121051545).

1225 W MANSFIELD ST
RAPP, SHARON P. (Voter ID number 102793848).

1226 N MUNICH TER
RICHARDSON, STACY (Voter ID number 102710622).
CARLSON, MICHELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 112724772).
RICHARDSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102698208).

1228 N GREENTREE TER
SULLIVAN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 102755554).
SULLIVAN, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102755552).

1229 N RABECK AVE
ROSIER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 102702755).
HOSS, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102701496).
HOSS, MARK D. (Voter ID number 102753721).
ROSIER, GAYLE T. (Voter ID number 102702756).

1229 W BRANDYWINE ST
HICKMAN, BRENDA (Voter ID number 116824506).

1230 N PROSPECT AVE
DARLING, ELLEN Jane (Voter ID number 102692243).
DARLING, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 102689700).

1231 N GREENTREE TER
KOKX, SHANE E. (Voter ID number 121213221).

1231 N PROSPECT AVE
BISHOP, JOHN Allen (Voter ID number 114634817).
BISHOP, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 114686108).
JENKINS, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number 102771301).
JENKINS, EVELYNE M. (Voter ID number 102771300).

1235 N COMMERCE TER
TAILOR, BIMAL C. (Voter ID number 102751962).
TAILOR, NUTANBEN (Voter ID number 102770374).

1235 N TIGER PT
CONLEY, CARMIN (Voter ID number 102710575).
CONLEY, TRAVIS D. (Voter ID number 118426904).

1235 W HIGH ACRES ST
BEBOW, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 117396008).
HUFFMAN, ALMA Bebow (Voter ID number 102785667).
HUFFMAN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 102785792).

1235 W LOVE SONG CT
COCHRAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 102724297).
TOTH, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102724304).

1240 N VAN NORTWICK RD
ZOELLNER, MALCOLM O. (Voter ID number 102681910).
ZOELLNER, R Carole (Voter ID number 102678647).

1241 N CRAUSE PT
DUKES, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 102718622).
BROOKS, SURLETA Faye (Voter ID number 117742406).

1242 W BRANDYWINE ST
RUSSELL, DAVID De Maine (Voter ID number 104386118).

1245 W HIGH ACRES ST
JONES, KIMBERLY Lynne (Voter ID number 119326391).

1248 N CARNEY AVE
MULLEN, BILL Alan (Voter ID number 115941809).
MULLEN, SUE Monson (Voter ID number 117260206).

1248 N RABECK AVE
WELSH, JOSEPHINE B. (Voter ID number 102702223).
WELSH, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 102702222).

1250 S LECANTO HWY
PHILLIPS, WADE Marshall (Voter ID number 102719532).

1251 N GREENTREE TER
HASTE, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 102713969).
HASTE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102713968).

1252 N GREENTREE TER
FERGUSON, THELMA L. (Voter ID number 102703555).
BAILEY, F R. (Voter ID number 102703728).
BAILEY, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 102706561).

1254 N BALKO PATH
OPALL, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 120077162).
OPALL, MARY K. (Voter ID number 102727564).
OPALL, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 117182001).

1254 N PROSPECT AVE
LEHMANN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102710970).
LEHMANN, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 102710976).

1255 N CARNEVALE TER
NAYLOR, TABITHA S. (Voter ID number 102795173).
MATHEWS, LESLIE James (Voter ID number 118804557).
MATHEWS, MARY (Voter ID number 118804680).

1257 N RABECK AVE
TULLY, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 102693414).

1259 N PROSPECT AVE
RIZZO, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 102712789).
RIZZO, PRUDENCE L. (Voter ID number 102712790).
RIZZO, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 102774589).

1259 S BROOKFIELD DR
PANARISI, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 102757807).
PANARISI, SUZANNE A. (Voter ID number 102712054).

1261 N CRAUSE PT
LOCKHART, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102678954).
LOCKHART, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 102678955).

1268 W BRANDYWINE ST
ELLINGHAM, VICTORIA Louise (Voter ID number 102766163).

1275 N RAINBOW LOOP
COLE, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 102751640).

1275 W CARDINAL ST
BRENNAN, MARYANN (Voter ID number 102790982).
BRENNAN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 102790997).
SILVA-BRENNAN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 102781340).

128 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
WOODS, DAVID Allison (Voter ID number 120773241).
LOFTON, CATHLEEN Joyce (Voter ID number 102771496).
LOFTON, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 102771495).
MILLARD, CLIFFORD Joseph (Voter ID number 120576718).

128 N SETON AVE
FORBES, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 117744962).
FORBES, R J. (Voter ID number 102728096).

1280 N OTTAWA AVE
CLARK, LINDA (Voter ID number 102735420).
CLARK, NICHOLE A. (Voter ID number 102777422).

1280 W NOBLE ST
WILLIAMSON, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 102713658).
WILLIAMSON, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 102713675).

1281 N GREENTREE TER
WILLIAMS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 113950770).
WILLIAMS, KARI M. (Voter ID number 114527450).
WILLIAMS, LOIS F. (Voter ID number 113950768).

1281 N LOMBARDO AVE
FRINK, KEN (Voter ID number 102727850).
FRINK, MICHELLENE Meade (Voter ID number 102695406).
SPACHNER, SHARON Rockwell (Voter ID number 117740683).

1281 W MANSFIELD ST
IVANYI, HEATHER P. (Voter ID number 109291956).

1282 N GREENTREE TER
HAND, DONALD (Voter ID number 102761348).
HAND, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102761347).

1282 N RABECK AVE
KOMIVES, DALE A. (Voter ID number 121042669).
KOMIVES, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121042662).
KOMIVES, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 121021372).
KUEHN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 100324583).

1284 N LOMBARDO AVE
PAPPALARDO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102704523).
PAPPALARDO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 102704524).

1285 N CARNEY AVE
WEIGESHOFF, KEVIN (Voter ID number 102723131).

1285 N PROSPECT AVE
ACTON, MILDRED M. (Voter ID number 102757999).
HIRST, ASHLEY Erin (Voter ID number 119774144).
HIRST, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 112641276).
HIRST, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102758007).

1285 N RABECK AVE
NEELD, BRET (Voter ID number 102771358).
NEELD, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 102743569).

1285 W ZENA CT
STAMBEK, DERRICK (Voter ID number 102744986).

129 N SKYFLOWER PT
DE CISNEROS, HAYDEE J. (Voter ID number 102706207).
DE CISNEROS, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 102706206).

1290 N CARNEY AVE
FICHTNER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102710276).
FICHTNER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102769502).
OGLESBY, ELINER M. (Voter ID number 102761469).

1291 N CRAUSE PT
JENKINS, DAVID (Voter ID number 102789469).
STAUB, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 116388081).

1293 N CASTLELAND TER
LAXTON, KATHIE Connolly (Voter ID number 102742252).
LAXTON, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 102711742).

1296 N CASTLELAND TER
DUNN, DIANA B. (Voter ID number 102688189).
DUNN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102688049).
DUNN, LOGAN Blair (Voter ID number 116719377).
DUNN, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 102796672).

1298 W GLEN PINES CT
PADRON, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 113859685).
PADRON, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 113859707).

1298 W JENNY ST
LESSING, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 102739740).
STAHL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102708673).
STAHL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102708672).

130 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
BALE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102685323).

1300 W SUNTURF ST
BOWMAN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102685994).
BOWMAN, JANET A. (Voter ID number 102685995).

1302 S BROOKFIELD DR
CARNEY, NELLIE F. (Voter ID number 106413118).
CARSTEN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102790024).

1303 W HIGH ACRES ST
SYPIEN, JOSEPH Kristen (Voter ID number 118690709).
HANEY, HARRY Lee (Voter ID number 106761335).

1309 N LOMBARDO AVE
PLEISE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102716273).
PLEISE, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 102716274).

1309 N PROSPECT AVE
SACCAVINO, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 114227295).

131 N SKYFLOWER PT
MULLER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102781434).

1311 N CARNEVALE TER
ANTONY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 102777057).
ANTONY, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102781023).
ANTONY, EMILY (Voter ID number 102778704).
ANTONY, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102776427).

1312 S BROOKFIELD DR
WARREN, CLYDE W. (Voter ID number 102779068).
WARREN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 102779069).

1314 N RABECK AVE
LA PORTE, JULIO S. (Voter ID number 119715383).

1315 W GLEN PINES CT
MC KENNA, JOSH M. (Voter ID number 102777033).
MC KENNA, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102701658).
MC KENNA, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 102701657).

1317 W CARDINAL ST
DURKEE, CHARLOTTE Sue (Voter ID number 105253510).
DURKEE, JOHN Norman (Voter ID number 105254052).
FRYER, ARTHUR John (Voter ID number 118160160).

1319 W ZENA CT
JOHNSON, DESHAWN Malcolm Ray (Voter ID number 117227294).
JOHNSON, GEORGE Lydell (Voter ID number 119952122).

1320 N GREENTREE TER
NEW, NEAL Winfred (Voter ID number 121037688).

1322 N CASTLELAND TER
SAVAGE, KENNETH Delano (Voter ID number 119106799).
KINTZ, PAMELA Brown (Voter ID number 106615653).
SAVAGE, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 119123201).

1322 S BROOKFIELD DR
DEY, LELA K. (Voter ID number 102785119).

1322 W CARACAS LN
HUBERT, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 116373124).

1324 N CRAUSE PT
DOUGLAS, CECELIA J. (Voter ID number 102708261).
DOUGLAS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102699130).

1324 W HIGH ACRES ST
KNORR, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102770272).

1325 N BALKO PATH
COESTER, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 102705479).
COESTER, JENNIFER Louise (Voter ID number 102749686).

1329 W CARACAS LN
GILBERT, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 102717138).

133 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
VINSON, CHARLES Gene (Voter ID number 116289215).
VINSON, KARIN A. (Voter ID number 102757502).

1330 N BALKO PATH
HEDBERG, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 102705205).
HEDBERG, SUSAN Carol (Voter ID number 102705209).

1332 S BROOKFIELD DR
EVANS, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 102789501).
EVANS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102789500).

1334 W ZENA CT
ADKINS, AUSTIN Seth (Voter ID number 119851916).

1335 N LOMBARDO AVE
AUGUSTINUS, GERALD (Voter ID number 102751803).
REED, KATHLEEN I. (Voter ID number 102752265).

1335 S BROOKFIELD DR
EMBERLEY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 114885083).
EMBERLEY, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 102728214).
EMBERLEY, NANCY (Voter ID number 102728215).

1335 W ZENA CT
WANDALL, DIANE (Voter ID number 116641005).

1338 N LOMBARDO AVE
YOUNG, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 102685150).
YOUNG, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 102781664).

1339 N CARNEVALE TER
PHILLIPS, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 117515921).
PHILLIPS, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 118756719).
PHILLIPS, HUGH (Voter ID number 102789940).

1339 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
COLLINS, SANA Hall (Voter ID number 120838315).

134 N SKYFLOWER PT
ROSEN, GRANT Andrew (Voter ID number 116790434).
RIOS, HECTOR (Voter ID number 102779752).
ROSEN, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 102779407).
ROSEN, VICTORIA P. (Voter ID number 113952285).

1340 N BALKO PATH
BRUCE, RODERICK D. (Voter ID number 102781732).

1341 N CRAUSE PT
FISHER, CATHERINE Ambrosiano (Voter ID number 118041296).
FISHER, EUGENE Joseph (Voter ID number 118041295).
FISHER, SARAH Ambrosiano (Voter ID number 118041294).

1342 S BROOKFIELD DR
LARSSON, GEORGE Ernest (Voter ID number 102757582).
LARSSON, PRISCILLA P. (Voter ID number 102757584).

1343 N PROSPECT AVE
SCHRANTZ, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 102747531).
SCHRANTZ, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102747748).
SCHRANTZ, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 102798027).

135 N LECANTO HWY
MAYER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102678961).

135 S SCARBORO AVE
CAPO, LISA Natal (Voter ID number 102692165).
RUMSON, CODY M. (Voter ID number 115592127).
RUMSON, JESSE (Voter ID number 102779354).
RUMSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 114715948).

1350 W JENNY ST
HARNAGE, ALTON A. (Voter ID number 102742085).
HARNAGE, LINDA Cox (Voter ID number 102739235).

1351 N JALI PT
KOFMEHL, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 119600224).
KOFMEHL, CANDY (Voter ID number 102698644).
KOFMEHL, JAMES Kelly (Voter ID number 102708809).
KOFMEHL, JOSHUA Ti (Voter ID number 119967939).
KOFMEHL, KELLY (Voter ID number 102708808).

1351 S BROOKFIELD DR
COLE, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 113715849).
COLE, LINDSEY Anne (Voter ID number 102794281).
SASSER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 102775347).

1356 N CASTLELAND TER
STOCKBURGER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102785894).

136 E REEHILL ST
GIBSON, KATHERINE G. (Voter ID number 103504656).
GIBSON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 103504705).

136 N SKYFLOWER PT
CORREIA, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102743663).
CORREIA, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 102743664).

1360 W JACKSON HILL CT
DOS SANTOS, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102752888).
KOHM, BETTY Anne (Voter ID number 119335658).

1360 W ZENA CT
JACKSON, MILO Wayne (Voter ID number 102746386).

1361 S BROOKFIELD DR
O'GRADY, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 102729051).
O'GRADY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102695008).
OGRADY, KATELYNNE Kimberly (Voter ID number 118257390).

1367 N BALKO PATH
LAW, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102684636).
LAW, MARLENE Edwards (Voter ID number 102686128).

1367 N CARNEVALE TER
MC LAUGHLIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102780583).
MC LAUGHLIN, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 102780611).

1371 N PROSPECT AVE
BOSWORTH, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 102705649).
BOSWORTH, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 102693001).

1371 S BROOKFIELD DR
JARRETT, BILLY I. (Voter ID number 102746183).
JARRETT, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number 102746184).
JARRETT, RAE D. (Voter ID number 102746185).

1371 W JACKSON HILL CT
KERR, CAROL Y. (Voter ID number 102709567).
KERR, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102679045).

1375 W HIGH ACRES ST
DOWNHOUR, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 102794604).
DOWNHOUR, LYNDA Michelle (Voter ID number 102793105).

138 N ROSEBUSH PT
BEILMAN, DANIEL David (Voter ID number 113981938).
BEILMAN, JENNIFER Erin (Voter ID number 102796595).

1380 N JAMES PAGE PT
ISAACS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 116444834).

1380 W CARACAS LN
HEDA, JOHN Lee (Voter ID number 119512029).

1384 N CASTLELAND TER
REILAND, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102708819).
REILAND, REED Austin (Voter ID number 120117781).

1388 S CHATSWORTH PT
SCHWACK, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 118057687).
SCHWACK, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 118057686).

1390 N LOMBARDO AVE
DANIELS, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 102739341).
DANIELS, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 102758202).

1390 W JACKSON HILL CT
VAN FOSSEN, HAVEN (Voter ID number 102785395).
VAN FOSSEN, RUBY (Voter ID number 102785396).

1390 W NOBLE ST
BOYANOWSKI, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 102796046).
CARTER, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 102794594).

1393 W BRANDYWINE ST
LESTER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102704149).
LESTER, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 102704148).

1394 W BRANDYWINE ST
CRABTREE, RACHEL Evvon Lynn (Voter ID number 117226847).
DENORCY, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 114670058).

1397 S CHATSWORTH PT
SCRENOCK, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 115904221).
SCRENOCK, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 115904243).

14 S KENSINGTON AVE
DE MAIO, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 101519441).

140 N MESQUITE PT
BRUNER, PATTI (Voter ID number 116575548).
PACKARD, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102732280).

140 S ALLMAN TER
SIMS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102686019).
SIMS, NADINE W. (Voter ID number 102686020).

140 S SALISBURY TER
CHAMPION, JESSIE M. (Voter ID number 102695735).

1400 N CASTLELAND TER
BENTLEY, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 102711065).

1400 W CASON CT
NAVARRO, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 115549228).
NAVARRO, BENJAMIN Joseph (Voter ID number 118217927).
NAVARRO, JOE M. (Voter ID number 102752557).
NAVARRO, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 102752558).
NAVARRO, MATTHEW Phillip (Voter ID number 115552169).

1402 W RUSS ST
BABLOSKI, LEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 116016597).
ANDERSON, WINN J. (Voter ID number 102778507).

1405 N CARNEY AVE
LUMAPAS, GREGORIO Roy Mcmahan (Voter ID number 120117632).
LUMAPAS, FABIAN C. (Voter ID number 102771342).
LUMAPAS, GAYTHEE A. (Voter ID number 102737012).

1405 S CHATSWORTH PT
HEAVRIN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 102774540).
HEAVRIN, DEBRA Joy (Voter ID number 102742549).

1409 W BRANDYWINE ST
THOMPSON, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 117521841).
WORKMAN, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 117490528).

141 N BLUESTEM PT
WHEELER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 102744066).
WHEELER, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 102744681).

141 N KENSINGTON AVE
HALL, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 102775447).
HALL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102775448).

141 N MESQUITE PT
NIBLETT, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 102726931).
NIBLETT, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102726919).

141 N ROSEBUSH PT
CARSON, ELLEN Grace (Voter ID number 120241454).

141 S HIGHVIEW AVE
NICHOLLS, BILLIE Lou (Voter ID number 117527473).
MINER, FLOYD M. (Voter ID number 102758826).
MINER, RUBY H. (Voter ID number 102744266).

141 S THOMPSON AVE
LOFTY, JAMES Herbert (Voter ID number 114203936).

1414 S CHATSWORTH PT
RAMOS, LAZARO J. (Voter ID number 120292072).

1415 N BALKO PATH
PHILLIPS, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 102705403).
PHILLIPS, KATELYN Marie (Voter ID number 118669014).
PHILLIPS, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number 102724360).

1418 W JACKSON HILL CT
RINNIER, JULIA Leuallen (Voter ID number 102781465).

1419 S CHATSWORTH PT
OAKESON, LENNART N. (Voter ID number 102757043).
KINNEY-OAKESON, JANIE M. (Voter ID number 102729430).

1420 W HOPKINS LN
ANDERSEN, MARY Arana (Voter ID number 106910694).

1421 N CARNEVALE TER
HENSHAW, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 114568608).

1423 S CHATSWORTH PT
EGNOT, PAMELA (Voter ID number 102789797).
EGNOT, RONALD (Voter ID number 102789796).

1425 W JACKSON HILL CT
JEFFRES, BRENDA Gail (Voter ID number 102702682).
JEFFRES, KENNETH Lynn (Voter ID number 104388945).

1427 S CHATSWORTH PT
HUNTER, JEFFERY Todd (Voter ID number 102747302).
JOHNSON, HELEN Reeves (Voter ID number 121062525).
TENNANT, RUSTY Marie (Voter ID number 118457560).

1428 N CARNEVALE TER
HOOPER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 102722053).
HOOPER, JENNIFER Kay (Voter ID number 102722622).

1428 W NOBLE ST
PETTIS, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 102768353).
PETTIS, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 116582624).

1434 N PROSPECT AVE
SPECTOR, JOEL David (Voter ID number 113404699).
SPECTOR, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 112858670).
SPECTOR, BRITTNEY Michelle (Voter ID number 117681859).
TAYLOR, TERI V. (Voter ID number 102698744).

1435 W CARACAS LN
CORRIN, JANET Boynton (Voter ID number 102744345).

1440 W NOBLE ST
WILLIS, JEAN Kelly (Voter ID number 102698273).

1445 W HIGH ACRES ST
ADAMS, STARR A. (Voter ID number 102747951).

145 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
MANNING, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102689490).
MANNING, WM J. (Voter ID number 102689489).

145 N SKYFLOWER PT
VARGA, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 102741812).
VARGA, RAYMOND Gene (Voter ID number 102741806).

145 S THAYER AVE
HITE, ALVAN L. (Voter ID number 102707604).
HITE, KATHY (Voter ID number 102707919).
HITE, KOREY (Voter ID number 102771812).

1450 W JACKSON HILL CT
JOHNSTON, M Evelyn (Voter ID number 102727123).
JOHNSTON, SAMMIE M. (Voter ID number 102719299).

1451 N LOMBARDO AVE
JOHNSON, WESLEY Garrett (Voter ID number 102767229).
LAUGHLIN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120957926).
LAUGHLIN, DONALD Francis (Voter ID number 120957850).
LAUGHLIN, HAROLD Kenneth (Voter ID number 120957856).
JOHNSON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102736012).

1451 W JACKSON HILL CT
JACKSON, BARBARA Ruth (Voter ID number 102679041).

1454 N RABECK AVE
AURIGEMMA, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 120316608).
AURIGEMMA, NORMA N. (Voter ID number 120316645).

1459 W COLLIERS CT
LAZENBY, DAVID Monroe (Voter ID number 121190611).
BEASLEY, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 102688261).
BEASLEY, VIVIAN Jo (Voter ID number 102688311).

1460 W HOPKINS LN
HANSEN, LEIGH Anne (Voter ID number 115739498).
ADKINS, DENVER (Voter ID number 102725918).
ARANA, ALLEN Hanyn (Voter ID number 107187933).

1461 W RUSS ST
WESTFALL, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 102692072).
WESTFALL, R Charlene (Voter ID number 102692091).

1465 W CARDINAL ST
RICHBURG, MELISSA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 117323552).

1469 W JENNY ST
FARNSWORTH, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 108314985).
FARNSWORTH, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number 108314986).

1470 W JACKSON HILL CT
WARREN, REGENA Oneal (Voter ID number 114670568).
WARREN, RAYMOND Charles (Voter ID number 115415789).

1474 W JACKSON HILL CT
ROIK, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 102795818).
ROIK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 107403214).

1479 S FALSTAFF PT
NICHOLS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102713795).
SCOTTO, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 102787280).

1479 W JACKSON HILL CT
LISENBY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 119405527).
LISENBY, SHAYLA M. (Voter ID number 120082219).
LISENBY, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 102736839).
LISENBY, BRYANT K. (Voter ID number 102702476).
LISENBY, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 102790831).
LISENBY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 118724957).

148 N BLUESTEM PT
FEENY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102753689).
FEENY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 102753688).

1480 S FALSTAFF PT
BROWN, PATTIE Ann (Voter ID number 102735743).

1481 N LOMBARDO AVE
RIGNEY, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 102689372).
RIGNEY, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 102697754).

1485 N PROSPECT AVE
DALTON, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 102767554).
DALTON, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 102767553).

1485 N RABECK AVE
ANDERSON, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 102760608).
ANDERSON, ROBERT Aldo (Voter ID number 115921785).
FRUH, JONNA Louise (Voter ID number 102786189).

1490 W HOPKINS LN
LISENBY, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 102691116).
LISENBY, JOHNNY B. (Voter ID number 102702477).

1491 N CARNEY AVE
WILLIAMS, MARJORIE K. (Voter ID number 102683151).

15 N ASPEN PT
KOEPPEL, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102747210).
KOEPPEL, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 102747211).

15 N MAYLEN AVE
ALLEN, DELLA E. (Voter ID number 102678878).
ALLEN, FRANK (Voter ID number 102678879).

15 S OTIS AVE
WIGGINS, SARA Irene (Voter ID number 117262773).

15 S SCARBORO AVE
OSTOICH, PAUL George (Voter ID number 102794994).

150 N MESQUITE PT
CARSCADDEN, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 116155178).
CARSCADDEN, SUSAN Marilyn (Voter ID number 116155277).

150 N SKYFLOWER PT
KEARNS, GEORGIANA M. (Voter ID number 102743319).
KEARNS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102743320).

150 S OTIS AVE
CROOK, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 105713818).

1500 W JACKSON HILL CT
YOUNG, CATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102740548).

1500 W SUNTURF ST
SCOLA, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 102739488).
COLE, LETITIA (Voter ID number 102711640).
ROHEY, NATHAN (Voter ID number 102729239).

1503 W JACKSON HILL CT
JONES, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 102768545).
JONES, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 102785322).

1504 W CAROLINE PATH
LACKNER, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 118564427).
LACKNER, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 118563207).
LACKNER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 117784261).

151 N MESQUITE PT
STANLEY, DAVID Francis (Voter ID number 117094557).
STANLEY, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 117094596).

151 S BAUER RD
CASSENS, ROSE Sharon (Voter ID number 119929803).
GRISKENAS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 119932033).
GRISKENAS, RANDI (Voter ID number 119811926).

1511 N PROSPECT AVE
STEVENS, MARY Danielle (Voter ID number 102746916).
STEVENS, SHAUN (Voter ID number 102765367).

1512 W CAROLINE PATH
DIAZ, MARILYN Gatewood (Voter ID number 119929935).
DIAZ, VICTOR Jose (Voter ID number 119930049).

1518 W CAROLINE PATH
MILLER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118458970).
MILLER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 118458994).

152 E SAVOY ST
YOUNG, JOAN ROMANO (Voter ID number 102784961).
YOUNG, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102784960).

152 S SCHOOL AVE
PENDLETON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102782944).

152 S THOMPSON AVE
FORE, DALE W. (Voter ID number 102751128).

1520 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
MALTESE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102687105).
MALTESE, NICK P. (Voter ID number 102686967).

1520 W BRANDYWINE ST
OSSMANN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102687541).
OSSMANN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 102688905).
HUGGINS, AUDREY Louise (Voter ID number 102784075).
HUGGINS, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 120241422).

1520 W CHIPMUNK CT
HICKS, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 120706923).
JACKSON, JENTINES H. (Voter ID number 102703260).
JACKSON, STEVEN Darryl (Voter ID number 102717479).
JACKSON, L Marie (Voter ID number 102693499).

1522 N RABECK AVE
SPECTOR, CAROL Brooks (Voter ID number 104888384).
SPECTOR, ROBERT Jerome (Voter ID number 104888385).

1528 W CAROLINE PATH
WIRTS, DONLYN ANN (Voter ID number 118341833).
WIRTS, ROBERT BENNETT (Voter ID number 118373207).

1528 W MANSFIELD ST
CATO, LUCILLE Marie (Voter ID number 101916709).

153 N BAUER RD
REYNOLDS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102710291).
REYNOLDS, VALERIE F. (Voter ID number 102710290).

153 N BLUESTEM PT
HOLKO, KAREN Davis (Voter ID number 105872829).

153 S SCHOOL AVE
COFIELD, BRITTANY Gail (Voter ID number 121216186).
COFIELD, SANDRA Faye (Voter ID number 116374702).

1530 W HOPKINS LN
MADDUX, GOLDIE Martine (Voter ID number 107266848).

1530 W NOBLE ST
CLONTS, JENNY Lin (Voter ID number 100719245).

1531 W JACKSON HILL CT
FERGUSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 102788799).
FERGUSON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 117515926).
FERGUSON, RONNIE (Voter ID number 102710063).

1531 W MANSFIELD ST
REEDER, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 120304164).
ROBB, DAWN Sue (Voter ID number 107139219).

1539 N PROSPECT AVE
NIX, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 102759421).
NIX, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102759422).

154 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
COMEAU, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102754804).
COMEAU, ANN-MARIE Michelle (Voter ID number 119499794).
COMEAU, DEBIE (Voter ID number 102743758).
COMEAU, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102743759).

1540 N OTTAWA AVE
JEROMINEK, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 102765419).
JEROMINEK, SALLY (Voter ID number 102765418).

1541 W CAROLINE PATH
MILLER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 118343462).
MILLER, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 117367470).

1541 W RUSS ST
MILLS, ELEONORE A. (Voter ID number 102746989).
MILLS, RUSSELL N. (Voter ID number 102685820).

1541 W TRIMBLE LN
CROWE, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 102776847).
CROWE, KRISTAN Ann (Voter ID number 102776852).

1543 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
ELSASSER, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 102697736).
ELSASSER, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 121042623).
MAHONEY, ANNETTE D. (Voter ID number 102711197).

1544 W CARDINAL ST
ROPES, FAYE C. (Voter ID number 102724975).

1547 W CARACAS LN
STEFFENS, MEGAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114197128).
EMORY, TERESA Doris (Voter ID number 102695978).
STEFFENS, NICKOLAS Emory William (Voter ID number 120729500).

1547 W CAROLINE PATH
LETARTE, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 117797246).
MILLER, JAIMIE Katherine (Voter ID number 120002526).
LETARTE, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 117938518).

1549 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
JOHNSON, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102763728).
JOHNSON, RENE (Voter ID number 102764508).

1549 N LOMBARDO AVE
NICKS, SAMUEL Conner (Voter ID number 117927839).
NICKS, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102759558).
NICKS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102759892).
NICKS, JOSEPH Grayson (Voter ID number 116945221).

155 E FOSTER CT
COOK, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 102695282).
COOK, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 118582144).
COOK, MARYANN (Voter ID number 102734030).
MORAN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102685808).

155 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
EBERHARDT, AMANDA Gail (Voter ID number 119748939).
EBERHARDT, BRIAN Julius (Voter ID number 119749712).
FITZPATRICK, BETTY (Voter ID number 102726247).
FITZPATRICK, EDWARD Richard (Voter ID number 102726246).

155 S ALLMAN TER
DOLLAR, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 102678907).
SMITH, PENNY S. (Voter ID number 102772773).
DOLLAR, JUANITA J. (Voter ID number 102678906).
DOLLAR, LEE (Voter ID number 102688137).
SMITH, KYLE Sebastian Kristo (Voter ID number 118271996).

155 S HAID TER
TURNER, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 102702044).
TURNER, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 102793821).

1550 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
TONE, BETTY (Voter ID number 102682361).

1550 N HAJIK PATH
WALDRON, THERESA K. (Voter ID number 102756466).

1550 W HIGH ACRES ST
CRAIN, AUSTIN McKay (Voter ID number 119918775).
CRAIN, JODY Marsdon (Voter ID number 107362233).
SCHNEIDER, JANIS Lynn (Voter ID number 120578048).
ARMBRUSTER, SARRA L. (Voter ID number 118430191).

1551 N FAMILY PT
ALLEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102693655).

1553 W CAROLINE PATH
DAVIES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 118690861).
DAVIES, THEODORA (Voter ID number 118689126).

1555 W LONE CT
THOMAS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102728522).

1557 W CAROLINE PATH
HAMERLING, BARBARA (Voter ID number 120549770).
HAMERLING, HARVEY Michael (Voter ID number 120549847).

156 N SETON AVE
CHAMBLIN, STEVEN N. (Voter ID number 102682923).
CHAMBLIN, CATELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 120391268).
CHAMBLIN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102690338).

1560 W BRANDYWINE ST
THORNBURG, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 102793324).
THORNBURG, DEANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118232951).

1562 W HOPKINS LN
SEIFRIED, LORI (Voter ID number 114182010).

1563 W SWEET OAKS CT
BARNETT, ERSKINE Jerry (Voter ID number 102764733).
BARNETT, ERSKINE Jerry (Voter ID number 102779166).
BARNETT, JUDITH Belz (Voter ID number 102764732).

1566 W SWEET OAKS CT
ZOLNIERZ, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 117650149).
LASOTA, DENISE Hall (Voter ID number 103404300).

1569 W CAROLINE PATH
FOSTER, AMELIA Delores (Voter ID number 121289173).
HERNANDEZ, ALAN (Voter ID number 121289148).
MEUSER, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 118282637).

1571 N PROSPECT AVE
FERDOWSI, JULIA (Voter ID number 116957148).
FERDOWSI, NASEEM (Voter ID number 100522076).
FERDOWSI, BLANCA (Voter ID number 116922492).

1572 W SWEET OAKS CT
PERRY, LHEA Louise (Voter ID number 121258945).
PERRY, MARY Jean Lim (Voter ID number 102773023).

1574 N LOMBARDO AVE
MC CARTHY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102727944).

1578 N RABECK AVE
PERRET, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102696202).
PERRET, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 102696201).
MAST, PHILIP Ray (Voter ID number 102755072).
MAST, QUEHUONG Pham (Voter ID number 102765385).
MAST, ALYSSA (Voter ID number 115546262).

1578 W SWEET OAKS CT
MC INTYRE, KAROL N. (Voter ID number 115107224).
MCINTYRE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 115107197).

158 N SKYFLOWER PT
ADAMSON, EDITH J. (Voter ID number 102738135).
ADAMSON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102738136).

158 S ALLMAN TER
EASTMAN, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 118531920).

158 S KENSINGTON AVE
SCHNACKENBERG, ADOLF (Voter ID number 102763531).
SCHNACKENBERG, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102740438).

1580 W HOPKINS LN
SIZEMORE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 116510570).

1583 W SWEET OAKS CT
VERMEER, ELAINE Evelyn (Voter ID number 121030673).
VERMEER, HARLIN John (Voter ID number 120950486).

1584 W CHIPMUNK CT
JUSTEN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 116435509).

1584 W MANSFIELD ST
PURCELL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102731367).
PURCELL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102731368).
PURCELL, CRAIG Scott (Voter ID number 118254010).

1584 W NOBLE ST
CORBIN, CAMERON Elton (Voter ID number 120231996).
CORBIN, TAMI Lynn (Voter ID number 118352127).

1584 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
KEENE, TERRI V. (Voter ID number 102742280).

1585 W MANSFIELD ST
POWELL, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 118724140).
POWELL, THOMAS Howard (Voter ID number 105745080).

1585 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
CATES, MARTIN Lee (Voter ID number 120795215).
CATES, MEREDITH Grace (Voter ID number 120795175).
HILL, TERI Andrea (Voter ID number 105445626).

1586 W JACKSON HILL CT
FLORIAN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 116773755).

1586 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
KRUG, KRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 121025536).
BAKER, TRAVIS Wayne (Voter ID number 120431418).

1587 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
MARCHILDON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 114993877).

1588 S LECANTO HWY
POLUKEY, DUANE R. (Voter ID number 102759222).
POLUKEY, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 102759223).

1589 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
THOMPSON, JEROME Michael (Voter ID number 121100868).

159 S HIGHVIEW AVE
VARNADOE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102728729).
VARNADOE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 102729279).

159 S SALISBURY TER
MORGAN, JON Thomas (Voter ID number 101016369).
MORGAN, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 102770561).

1590 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
ROBISON, KATHRYN Alexandra (Voter ID number 103141046).
ROBISON, CHAD Everett (Voter ID number 118832087).

1591 W HIGH ACRES ST
MARSHALL, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 102779507).

1591 W JACKSON HILL CT
NEARHOOD, RANDI J. (Voter ID number 102728680).
KENNEDY, ANDREW Tyler (Voter ID number 116144296).
KENNEDY, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 115353645).
PETROSKY, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102748334).

1591 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
DOUGLAS, JAMES Donald (Voter ID number 118287154).

1592 W HIGH ACRES ST
GORE, ANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 102771955).
WILLINGHAM, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 117405912).

1593 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
BONOMO, ALYSSA Lynn (Voter ID number 102763895).
BONOMO, BRENDAN Anthony (Voter ID number 102724908).

1594 W SOLA VISTA PATH
HOWARD, GAYNELL B. (Voter ID number 121021329).

1595 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
GRAU, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117447711).
GRUBB, JEANNINE Ann (Voter ID number 119884547).

1595 W SWEET OAKS CT
LASKOWSKI, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 114758570).
LASKOWSKI, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114758549).

1596 W HIGH ACRES ST
GENNARO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102795491).
LIBRIZZI, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 102795492).
SEEMANN, THELMA (Voter ID number 101141232).

1597 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
SWEENEY, PATRICIA Margaret (Voter ID number 118962504).
SWEENEY, RAYMOND John (Voter ID number 118963478).

1598 W NORWAY LN
ORTIZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 102781592).
ORTIZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 102781593).
ORTIZ, ANGEL Antonio (Voter ID number 115070081).
ORTIZ, JUAN Carlos Flores (Voter ID number 114476305).

1598 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
BUCKLEY, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 116500422).

1599 N PROSPECT AVE
TYLER, STEPHEN Higgins (Voter ID number 119850918).

1599 W RUSS ST
MATYKO, HALINA (Voter ID number 102715328).

16 S KENSINGTON AVE
DEMAIO, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 119770663).

160 N MESQUITE PT
AMESBURY, EDWIN C. (Voter ID number 102761581).
AMESBURY, GALE B. (Voter ID number 102761580).

160 S ELMHURST PT
BARNES, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 102721255).
TAPLEY, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 118742263).

160 S SALISBURY TER
SCHWENNEKER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 105683289).
MULHERN, LINDA (Voter ID number 102786812).

1603 W CAROLINE PATH
COHAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110903273).
COHAN, PAULETTE A. (Voter ID number 110903269).

1605 N FAMILY PT
MARTIN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 112377270).

1608 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
MASIELLO, JERRY (Voter ID number 111472693).
MASIELLO, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 111478516).

161 N MESQUITE PT
O'GRADY, MELANIE Dawn (Voter ID number 114392051).
SZCZEPANSKI, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102709283).
SZCZEPANSKI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 102709284).

1615 N LOMBARDO AVE
ZAJACK, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102732758).

162 E REEHILL ST
DITTERT, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 105072521).
DITTERT, PENELOPE S. (Voter ID number 116439440).

162 N BLUESTEM PT
LARUE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102764993).
WILLMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102739721).

1620 W CAROLINE PATH
PRIOR, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 119583949).
PRIOR, JUDITH Emma (Voter ID number 119584192).

1622 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
FERRARO, SILVANA P. (Voter ID number 102210964).

1624 N RABECK AVE
CONLEY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102713717).
CONLEY, TINA Turner (Voter ID number 102720156).
EMERICK, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102767271).

1624 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
NELSON, STEWART W. (Voter ID number 102756550).
NELSON, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 102756542).

1625 N PROSPECT AVE
POULOS, ALICE (Voter ID number 102697921).

1626 W BRANDYWINE ST
LAWSON, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 102769101).
LAWSON, TOMMY H. (Voter ID number 102769102).

1626 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
TAYLOR, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 100896682).
TAYLOR, ALLYSSA Michelle (Voter ID number 114758444).

1629 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
HILLIARD, BETTY Cresse (Voter ID number 100893899).

1629 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
KEENE, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 102734315).

1629 W HIGH ACRES ST
WHITE, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 120365506).

163 E FOSTER CT
ALLEN, CATHERINE Irene (Voter ID number 108620162).
ALLEN, RICHARD Ellis (Voter ID number 108620163).

163 N BRIGHTON RD
MILLS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102731631).
MILLS, JERRY Leon (Voter ID number 115364067).
MILLS, KEVIN Todd (Voter ID number 102748189).

163 S SCARBORO AVE
REDDING, LAURA Brooke (Voter ID number 115180604).
REDDING, LAWRENCE Robert (Voter ID number 102794194).
MC DANIEL, LAURA (Voter ID number 102779934).

1630 N LOMBARDO AVE
ALEXANDER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 102703956).
ALEXANDER, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 102704880).

1630 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
DOMINIQUE, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 120294004).
DOMINIQUE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102723139).
DOMINIQUE, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 102723640).

1630 W CAROLINE PATH
COSME, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 120234727).
MORALES, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 118518763).

1630 W HIGH ACRES ST
VAZQUEZ, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 114438287).

1636 W CAROLINE PATH
DE GENNARO, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 118174149).
DE GENNARO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 118174151).

1637 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
MAVES, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 102692932).

164 S OTIS AVE
BOURQUE, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 117688706).

1641 N LOMBARDO AVE
HEINOLD, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 102753355).
HEINOLD, SYLVIA Ann (Voter ID number 102753356).

1642 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
MILLS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102684438).
MILLS, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 102687133).

1643 W CARDINAL ST
CHALFANT, CINDY (Voter ID number 102771744).

1649 W HIGH ACRES ST
TROBAUGH, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102791055).

165 E REEHILL ST
ROARK, PAUL Jesse (Voter ID number 114242418).
ROARK, SHERRI Sue (Voter ID number 114799136).

165 N BLUESTEM PT
NAKATA, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 102753644).

1651 N COMMON PT
HARMON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102711432).
MILLER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 102715939).
MILLER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 102689508).
PACIFIC, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 110897379).

1652 W NORWAY LN
MARTIN, BREANNA N. (Voter ID number 121216156).
MARTIN, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 121243400).
MARTIN, ERIN D. (Voter ID number 102698487).
MARTIN, JAMES (Voter ID number 102706173).

1653 W NORWAY LN
GROWDON, DMITRY William (Voter ID number 121225895).
GROWDON, LARA (Voter ID number 102780359).
GROWDON, THEODORE G. (Voter ID number 102781794).

1655 N PROSPECT AVE
JOHNSON, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 102740667).
SHARPLESS, LEE R. (Voter ID number 102740121).

1655 W SUNTURF ST
HUNTER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102726384).

1657 N CARIB PT
CIHLAR, DARYL Christopher (Voter ID number 115739232).
KING, PERRY Duke (Voter ID number 115010036).
WEST, FELICIA Christine (Voter ID number 117686338).

1658 W CARDINAL ST
HARMON, ROBERTA Jean (Voter ID number 117292206).

1658 W MANILA LN
HERBERT, ERIK Wayne (Voter ID number 102741073).

1659 W CAROLINE PATH
BOGASHEWICZ, NARRDE K. (Voter ID number 102736222).
BOGASHEWICZ, EUGENE T. (Voter ID number 102774382).

1659 W JENNY ST
ELAM, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 102690312).
ELAM, JACK L. (Voter ID number 102690313).

1660 N LOMBARDO AVE
ARNOLD, FRANCINE Cecile (Voter ID number 102697983).
ARNOLD, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 102705268).

1660 W NOBLE ST
CORBIN, GENE (Voter ID number 102724490).
MITCHELL, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 102754463).
LEE, DOROTHY Keller (Voter ID number 102709473).

1661 W MANSFIELD ST
VALE, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 102760523).

1662 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
KORZ, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 114923990).

1664 W HIGH ACRES ST
AKERS, SYLVIA Hughes (Voter ID number 111512344).
POYNER, CHERYL Boucher (Voter ID number 103038285).
POYNER, GEORGE Allen (Voter ID number 103064606).
POYNER, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 103114025).
POYNER, ROY Aaron (Voter ID number 103022560).

1665 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
WALKER, RUTH G. (Voter ID number 102678725).
WALKER, MATTHEW West (Voter ID number 118316961).
WALKER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102723894).
WALKER, WAYNE O. (Voter ID number 102682359).

1668 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
ROHRHUBER, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 106349987).

167 E SAVOY ST
MORRA, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 120513984).
MORRA, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 114572897).

1670 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
SMITH, DAPHNE Carol (Voter ID number 117993729).
SMITH, STEVEN Lawrence (Voter ID number 102754909).

1672 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
HAGERTY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 102681220).

1672 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
MANZARES, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102796745).

1675 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
FREEMAN, TODD Robert (Voter ID number 107089131).
KNIGHT, NANCY Lu (Voter ID number 102757629).

1675 W HIGH ACRES ST
HUGGINS-STRICKLAND, HEIDI (Voter ID number 102720266).

1679 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
SIEK, BRITTANY Lynn (Voter ID number 115201097).

1680 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
HANKS, ANNE Muldoon (Voter ID number 116195689).

1681 W CARDINAL ST
MCCABE, LISA Faith (Voter ID number 121346594).

1683 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
RUBINO, VICKI Marie (Voter ID number 102777259).

1684 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
ENGBERG, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number 119386667).
ENGBERG, SETH David (Voter ID number 119386670).
GAMBLIN, ALLISON Johnson (Voter ID number 121009983).
GAMBLIN, JOSHUA Blaine (Voter ID number 121065182).

1685 N PROSPECT AVE
GROSSMAN, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 114824674).
BLAISE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 102696074).

1686 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
CORDIER, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 118277096).
CORDIER, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120877333).

1690 S LECANTO HWY
RAY, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 102680246).
RAY, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 102680248).

1692 W CAROLINE PATH
THOMAS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 118000251).
THOMAS, WARREN R. (Voter ID number 118000254).

1692 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
HAJIAN, ELEFTHERIOS Antonios (Voter ID number 120882660).
MCCOY, ORPHIA (Voter ID number 102737141).

1694 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
FISH, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 114660711).
FISH, ASHLEY Lauren (Voter ID number 115746809).

1695 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
SESTITO, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 102731464).

1695 W SUNDROP LN
SCOTT, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 120431606).
SCOTT, RICHARD Curtis (Voter ID number 120042962).

1698 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
DERKACH, ALLAN John (Voter ID number 102781640).
HILL, ADAM Charles (Voter ID number 105171001).

1699 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
SION, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 117598155).

17 S HAID TER
DAYHUFF, KARLA Lepiane (Voter ID number 110805965).
DAYHUFF, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 110807037).

17 S MAYLEN AVE
WILLIAMS, BRYAN Dean (Voter ID number 116636966).
WILLIAMS, JILL Renee (Voter ID number 114821660).

1700 N LOMBARDO AVE
DUCA, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 102715400).
DUCA, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 102718360).

1701 N FUTURE TER
HARN, JULIE (Voter ID number 102786187).

1702 N PROSPECT AVE
ALLEN, MARY VERONICA (Voter ID number 102699052).
ALLEN, SANFORD A. (Voter ID number 102699050).

1703 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
TISCHLER, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 120552744).
MARTIN, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 102789885).

1704 N COMMON PT
COOPER, CLAY (Voter ID number 118284564).
LANGLEY, RACHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102698102).
LANGLEY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102723533).

1704 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
REDRICK, MARY P. (Voter ID number 102678979).

1705 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
THOMAS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102714451).
THOMAS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102716608).
THOMAS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 102769191).

1706 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
BLYDENBURGH, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 120245262).
WILSON, JAIME Lee (Voter ID number 100728152).
STERLING, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 118637463).

1707 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
ADDISON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102744200).
ADDISON, SALLY (Voter ID number 102744201).
FOX, JENNY Lynn (Voter ID number 100508010).
FOX, STEVEN Thomas (Voter ID number 109725110).

1707 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
ZLOTKIN, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102789377).
WEINER, WALTER (Voter ID number 102789376).

1709 N COMMON PT
CRUMP, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102678900).
CRUMP, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102678901).

1709 N LOMBARDO AVE
DRESBACH, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 102733975).
DRESBACH, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number 102754357).

1709 W MANSFIELD ST
WALTER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 102711291).
WALTER, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102727830).

171 N CONRAD AVE
DU BOSE, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 107864103).
DUBOSE, JEAN Van Dyke (Voter ID number 107164381).

1710 W SPRING MEADOW LOOP
APPLEBAUM, SETH R. (Voter ID number 113955821).

1715 W CARDINAL ST
GNOS, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number 118098719).

1716 N HAJIK PATH
ROZMUS, DANIELE Marie (Voter ID number 114690300).

1716 W NOBLE ST
SPAULDING, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 102787085).

172 N SKYFLOWER PT
STONE, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 102739387).
STONE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102739388).

1720 N LOMBARDO AVE
KYLER, LISA I. (Voter ID number 102776807).
KYLER, NICHOLAS David (Voter ID number 105255544).

1723 W RUSS ST
RICARD, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 117969498).

1724 W NORWAY LN
JONES, JULIA Elyse (Voter ID number 117779155).
TETER JONES, JACOB Alexander (Voter ID number 119669923).
TETER JONES, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 102747534).
TETER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102748344).

1728 W LAGO LOOP
RAINA, VIVEK Kumar (Voter ID number 117423995).

1729 W SUNDROP LN
LESTER, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 102685048).

173 N SKYFLOWER PT
SERIANNI, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102740563).
SERIANNI, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 102739489).

1733 W CAROLINE PATH
ZAPPULLA, THOMAS Richard (Voter ID number 117247120).
ZAPPULLA, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 117247094).

1734 W LAGO LOOP
JONES, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 120364437).

1738 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
TRIPP, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102687853).
TRIPP, MICHELLE P. (Voter ID number 102687854).

1739 N FUTURE TER
KING, EVELYN N. (Voter ID number 102679989).

1739 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
KAPPELMANN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100093451).
KAPPELMANN, ROLAND J. (Voter ID number 100093453).

174 N BLUESTEM PT
MITCHELL, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102743000).
MITCHELL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102743002).

174 N MESQUITE PT
SORENSEN, OLGA (Voter ID number 102709108).
SORENSEN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102709109).

1740 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
JENKINS, OSCAR E. (Voter ID number 102694442).
JENKINS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 102694494).

1740 W CASON CT
SEBERG, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 102780391).
SEBERG, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102780390).

1741 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
HARROD, ESTHER Marie (Voter ID number 117354103).
HARROD, PAUL Glenn (Voter ID number 110264864).

1741 N PROSPECT AVE
HRYC, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 115857034).

175 N KENSINGTON AVE
WATSON, ESTELLE A. (Voter ID number 102694388).
WATSON, LUGENE M. (Voter ID number 102694387).

175 N MESQUITE PT
O'FARRELL, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 120757885).
O'FARRELL, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 102759250).

175 S SCHOOL AVE
FULLER, WILLIAM Kendall (Voter ID number 117219367).

175 S THAYER AVE
WORTMAN, ALI K. (Voter ID number 105740175).

175 S THOMPSON AVE
STATTON, DANEEN B. (Voter ID number 105249669).
STATTON, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 105258931).
STATTON, DONALD Rupert (Voter ID number 105251265).

1750 W HIGH ACRES ST
CRAGGS, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 102745001).
CRAGGS, KEVIN (Voter ID number 102745007).

1750 W MANSFIELD ST
CHOTO, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 102796294).
CHOTO, AMY Susan (Voter ID number 102528154).
CHOTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118156974).
CHOTO, NICHOLAS Alexander (Voter ID number 117015134).

1756 W ANGELICA LOOP
FERDINAND, DALTON R. (Voter ID number 102774177).

176 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
LORY, MARINA Wilma (Voter ID number 114497915).

1760 N FUTURE TER
SALTSMAN, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 102746769).
CRUM, MARY G. (Voter ID number 102748863).
SALTSMAN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 102780918).
SALTSMAN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 116354553).

1760 W SHANELLE PATH
HIMES, ELMER S. (Voter ID number 102760088).
ROBERTS, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 102760087).

1761 W CARDINAL ST
MILLIMAN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 102773642).
MILLIMAN, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 102713617).

1762 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
STEVENSON, LINDA (Voter ID number 102712445).
STEVENSON, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102730841).

1762 W ANGELICA LOOP
POWERS, JANE A. (Voter ID number 117963714).
POWERS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117960876).

1763 N FUTURE TER
VICIULIS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102785388).

1763 W SHANELLE PATH
VAZQUEZ, ALEXANDRA Maria (Voter ID number 117188731).

1763 W ZOE CT
BRENDER, JOEL (Voter ID number 102785518).
BRENDER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102785517).

1764 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
NELSON, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 102763277).
NELSON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102763276).

1764 N PROSPECT AVE
BOSTAN, STEFANIA P. (Voter ID number 102797543).
HARDEN, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 102720004).
MAGGIO, VINCENT Joseph (Voter ID number 115861894).

1767 W ANGELICA LOOP
PEACOCK, TERENCE Ralph (Voter ID number 115143599).
ZACCAGNINI, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 114315192).
PEACOCK, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 114930285).

1768 W ANGELICA LOOP
PANKOSKY, BARBARA Ellen (Voter ID number 117416240).

1768 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
BAKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102792795).

1769 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
MILLER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 117382611).
MILLER, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number 102779952).

177 N BLUESTEM PT
JIRKA, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 102771370).

177 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
DUNNE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102786853).
DUNNE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 115117799).
DUNNE, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 102786854).

1771 W CAROLINE PATH
PILAFAS, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 120622109).
PUCILLO, JAMESALA Quelyn (Voter ID number 119187197).

1771 W SUNDROP LN
MORGAN, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 102764152).
SEEGER, JAMIE Lee (Voter ID number 102792159).

1773 S OVERVIEW DR
GOLDSTEIN, JOHANNA M. (Voter ID number 113836288).

1774 S GLENEAGLE TER
HELT, PHYLLIS Anne (Voter ID number 102704605).
HELT, DEAN Robert (Voter ID number 116092877).

1774 W ANGELICA LOOP
BALEMIAN, VIENNA Eleanor (Voter ID number 102718239).

1775 S GLENEAGLE TER
REESE, MARISHA Nychole (Voter ID number 119227747).
SOMERS, CURTIS John (Voter ID number 115905663).
TOY, B Wayne (Voter ID number 102715432).

1775 W MANILA LN
BARTON, JENNIFER Oriel (Voter ID number 120211096).

1775 W SHANELLE PATH
MORRONE, DOMINICA (Voter ID number 105682288).

1777 W ANGELICA LOOP
GROFF, CHADD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102778758).
SNYDER, JENISE NICOLE (Voter ID number 118514988).
RANGANATH, SRYAN Casaba (Voter ID number 118186080).
LEWIS, VICTORIA Grace (Voter ID number 108879044).

1777 W ZOE CT
LYTTLETON, JAMES (Voter ID number 102790199).

1778 S OVERVIEW DR
HOILKO, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 115624775).
HOILKO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115624737).

178 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
SVENDSEN, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 115712925).
THORNE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102690600).
THORNE, VERA M. (Voter ID number 102690599).

1780 S HOYLAKE TER
WILKINS, CLIFFORD J. (Voter ID number 102760235).
WILKINS, RITA L. (Voter ID number 102760233).

1780 W JENNY ST
ESTRADA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102786845).
ESTRADA, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102714806).
ESTRADA, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 114181762).
ESTRADA, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 102714807).
ESTRADA, PAUL Lennon (Voter ID number 121217673).

1782 W ANGELICA LOOP
SCHOTT, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 117147043).
SCHOTT, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 117155610).

1787 W ANGELICA LOOP
BROWN, JEAN Clark (Voter ID number 114519414).
BROWN, WILLIAM George (Voter ID number 114519442).

1787 W SHANELLE PATH
WALSH, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 105620752).

1788 W MANILA LN
MAGEE, DONALD (Voter ID number 102702507).
MAGEE, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number 102702506).

1788 W NICOLE DR
DELIZIA, BERNARD F. (Voter ID number 112420365).
DELIZIA, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 112381064).

1788 W SHANELLE PATH
DRANGE, GAIL J. (Voter ID number 102798057).
DRANGE, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 102797601).

1788 W ZOE CT
AKIN, TERESA Elaine (Voter ID number 102796361).

1789 W NICOLE DR
MATSINGER, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 102764250).
STAUNTON, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 114723434).

1789 W ZOE CT
BOZARTH, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 119879935).

179 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
CRAPSER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 102741517).
CRAPSER, COLIN (Voter ID number 102771969).
CRAPSER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102741522).
CRAPSER, COREY Ryan (Voter ID number 113999665).
EORGAN, PHILIP Michael (Voter ID number 114585092).

179 N SETON AVE
RAUTH, ROBERT Frank (Voter ID number 120619440).

1791 W RUSS ST
LAMBERT, JANICE Kay (Voter ID number 112573408).

1794 S OVERVIEW DR
SILOCK, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102763243).
SILOCK, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 102763252).
SILOCK, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102792759).

1794 W ANGELICA LOOP
PATTERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102772602).
PATTERSON, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102772604).

1795 N PROSPECT AVE
MAC LEOD, JOHN (Voter ID number 102763398).
MAC LEOD, MELISSA (Voter ID number 102763399).
MAC LEOD, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 102772976).

1795 S HOYLAKE TER
LEE, MARIE (Voter ID number 102717642).
LEE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102717643).

1795 W SUNTURF ST
GEIGER, COLLEEN R. (Voter ID number 102782677).

1796 N PROSPECT AVE
PUFAHL, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 102716127).

1796 W HIGH ACRES ST
CRESPO, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 102763805).

1797 N FUTURE TER
DIORIO, LINDA Margaret (Voter ID number 102718003).
JAMISON, JESSE (Voter ID number 102785233).

1798 S HOYLAKE TER
CLAYTON, LEROY Edward (Voter ID number 112115614).

1799 W SHANELLE PATH
PALMER, GAIL Lee (Voter ID number 116594222).

180 N TIPTON TER
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Patience (Voter ID number 102775855).
KARPINSKI, GARY Paul (Voter ID number 117279123).
WOLFF, JUNE Ann (Voter ID number 117466681).
WOLFF, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 117279168).

180 S EASY ST
VINO, JACK (Voter ID number 102730400).

180 S OTIS AVE
DIEBOLD, WESLEY Roger Foster (Voter ID number 120087045).

1800 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
SHOOK, MARILOU Romine (Voter ID number 102782249).
SHOOK, LYLE L. (Voter ID number 102781984).

1800 W ANGELICA LOOP
GECZY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114352932).
ZABROSKI, GITA M. (Voter ID number 116759684).

1800 W ZOE CT
FRYETT, JUDITH Hester (Voter ID number 117232845).

1801 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
CLARK, DEDRA M H (Voter ID number 102772211).
JOHNSON, AUDREY H. (Voter ID number 102741893).
JOHNSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 102741892).

1801 W NICOLE DR
OLEARY, ANN M. (Voter ID number 114065486).
OLEARY, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 114065500).

1801 W ZOE CT
DAVIS, ERNEST (Voter ID number 119913158).

1803 S HOYLAKE TER
MATTHEWS, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 102771631).
MATTHEWS, HANNAH C. (Voter ID number 102771630).

1805 S OVERVIEW DR
DAPOLITO, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102752007).

1806 S HOYLAKE TER
PRESTON, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 109178143).
WEAVER-PRESTON, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 102780396).

1806 W ANGELICA LOOP
HEINZEROTH, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 102777608).

1807 W ANGELICA LOOP
FRANKLIN, VICTORIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105606320).

1807 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
ROBINSON, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 102751922).
ROBINSON, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 102751921).
ROBINSON, RYAN H. (Voter ID number 114536334).

1808 S OVERVIEW DR
STEARNS, RUTH N. (Voter ID number 102753083).
STEARNS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 102753084).

1808 W NICOLE DR
BONNELL, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 102778527).

1812 S GLENEAGLE TER
PATTON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102686152).

1812 W ANGELICA LOOP
KIELAN, CORINNE Ann (Voter ID number 115566880).
KIELAN, DENNIS Richard (Voter ID number 115563547).

1812 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
FREETH, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 114631922).
FREETH, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 114631925).

1815 W CARDINAL ST
NEWMAN, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 102790192).
NEWMAN, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102711178).
NEWMAN, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 102792900).
NEWMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102711179).

1815 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
BAINBRIDGE, FRANCES F. (Voter ID number 114313894).
BAINBRIDGE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 114316661).

1815 W JENA CT
FELLOWS, ELAINE Louise (Voter ID number 118398131).

1816 N BETTY PT
LYND, BRADLEY Lester (Voter ID number 102773369).
ROBERTS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102780504).
ROBERTS, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 102780505).

1816 W JENA CT
DOZIER, JAMES Walter (Voter ID number 115870030).
HALSELL, CARLA L. (Voter ID number 116417143).
SIMS, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 114704529).

1818 W ANGELICA LOOP
LOWE, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 118840072).
LOWE, IVAN Clive (Voter ID number 118840071).

1818 W ZOE CT
RUSH, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 102773875).
RUSH, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 116687653).

1819 N BETTY PT
YOUNG, ROBERT Lawrence (Voter ID number 102757706).
YOUNG, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102757705).

1819 W NICOLE DR
BRUNO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102746730).
BRUNO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102746731).

1820 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
LIGHT, DEBBIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119912084).
LIGHT, ROGOR Maurice (Voter ID number 119911981).
RICHARDSON, ROSWITHA H. (Voter ID number 102711936).

1821 W MANILA LN
ANTONETTI, TONY (Voter ID number 102679451).
CAIAZZO, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 119777925).
GIOIA, MARIA (Voter ID number 104491713).
ANTONETTI, JAMIE Lee (Voter ID number 116324894).

1823 S GLENEAGLE TER
LANUTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120954080).

1823 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
ABRAHAMSEN, ARON (Voter ID number 102773799).
ABRAHAMSEN, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 102773798).

1824 W ANGELICA LOOP
WORNICK, DOUGLAS Kious (Voter ID number 120705864).

1824 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
BALAVAGE, BRANDY Lee (Voter ID number 113998199).

1824 W ZOE CT
WAESCHE, GLEN Martin (Voter ID number 118223798).
WAESCHE, LILA L. (Voter ID number 102781743).

1825 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
BURKE, DENISE Helen (Voter ID number 102709495).
STEVENS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 115219412).

1826 W NICOLE DR
RYAN, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 114768437).

1827 S HOYLAKE TER
WILKINS, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 102763627).
WILKINS, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 102767821).
WILKINS, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 115552054).

1827 W NICOLE DR
LESLEY, ELENA Sage (Voter ID number 114142627).
MANN, DALE Arthur (Voter ID number 117401305).

1828 S HOYLAKE TER
KENNEDY, PATRICK (Voter ID number 102761197).
KENNEDY, RUTH Diane (Voter ID number 102704819).
KENNEDY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102723886).

1829 W JENA CT
AVERY, FRANCIS Leonard (Voter ID number 115847197).
AVERY, THERESA (Voter ID number 114834626).
AVERY, MAUREEN F. (Voter ID number 102780147).

183 S EASY ST
JOHNSON, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 102794818).
SANDERS, DALTON G. (Voter ID number 119178981).
SANDERS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102764521).
SANDERS, TRACY (Voter ID number 102764867).

183 S SCARBORO AVE
SAMS, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 102741162).
SAMS, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 116920927).

1830 S OVERVIEW DR
DILLON, BRIAN Wayne (Voter ID number 117887831).
HENDRICKS, SHEILA (Voter ID number 102753774).
HENDRICKS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102753767).

1830 W CASON CT
ROGERS, JUDY Burks (Voter ID number 102679057).

1830 W JENA CT
ALLMENDINGER, JO ANN (Voter ID number 102793624).

1831 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
EARNSHAW, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 120519254).
EARNSHAW, JOHN Harlin (Voter ID number 102724557).

1832 W SHANELLE PATH
FITZSIMMONS, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102742585).
FITZSIMMONS, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102742588).

1834 W NICOLE DR
DEROSE, PETER Cummings (Voter ID number 119028414).
DEROSE, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 119028412).

1835 W NICOLE DR
KIRK, DOROTHY Carol (Voter ID number 119709986).
KIRK, SAMUEL Thomas (Voter ID number 119182500).

1838 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
STEVENSON, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 102720857).

1839 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
BRIER, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 102781347).
BRIER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102781348).

184 E REEHILL ST
HIBBARD, FERN D. (Voter ID number 102740370).

184 N BIG OAKS PT
WALPOLE, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 120701399).
WALPOLE, SUZETTE Ella (Voter ID number 120701376).

184 N SETON AVE
FLOCK, ALLAN W. (Voter ID number 115198381).
FLOCK, LINDA Goldt (Voter ID number 115008235).

1840 W CAROLINE PATH
THOMAS, JILL Rosalyn (Voter ID number 116030603).
THOMAS, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 116030560).

1840 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
SCHEEDEL, JEANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 119231494).
SCHEEDEL, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 118874521).

1840 W NOBLE ST
AWE, JUDY Allen (Voter ID number 102684918).
AWE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102684917).

1840 W SHANELLE PATH
PALMER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102747258).
PALMER, LOURIE (Voter ID number 102747257).

1843 W SHANELLE PATH
DIIORIO, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 120963865).

1845 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
MIELCAREK, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118288070).
PURZYCKI, ALEXANDRA Mary (Voter ID number 118288073).

1847 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
KONDRICH, ROBERTA Ann (Voter ID number 120335430).
PANICK, MARK M. (Voter ID number 102778867).
PANICK, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number 102778866).

1848 N BETTY PT
STOCKBURGER, WILLIAM Rufus (Voter ID number 102771148).

1848 W JENA CT
FOSHAY, LEAH N. (Voter ID number 114094886).
FOSHAY, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 114094903).

1848 W SHANELLE PATH
SVEC, JEROME V. (Voter ID number 102775166).
SVEC, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 102774424).

1849 N PROSPECT AVE
ARTIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102744690).
WOODRUFF, BRUCE N. (Voter ID number 102706827).
WOODRUFF, LAYLA (Voter ID number 102755465).

1849 W MANSFIELD ST
KING, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 119227776).
KING, ROBERT Merrill (Voter ID number 119227777).

185 N ENTRY OAKS PT
LACORAZZA, AUDREY (Voter ID number 102760758).
TAYLOR, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 102700703).

185 S SCHOOL AVE
ALTIERE, DONNA Sue (Voter ID number 102687428).

1850 N FUTURE TER
ERWIN, JASMINE (Voter ID number 102682804).

1850 S GLENEAGLE TER
FISCHER, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 102710892).
FISCHER, VIOLA E. (Voter ID number 102710891).

1850 S HOYLAKE TER
LUCA, ELVIRA L. (Voter ID number 102785715).

1850 W ANGELICA LOOP
WAYRICH, JOHN William (Voter ID number 118552503).
WAYRICH, VERONICA Ann (Voter ID number 118552501).

1851 S HOYLAKE TER
MUELLER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102748327).

1852 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
CARLTON, DELINA (Voter ID number 102779747).
CARLTON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102785047).

1853 S OVERVIEW DR
SINGLETARY, ANGELA Denise (Voter ID number 102737105).
KESTER, SHAYLEE Dawn (Voter ID number 118757894).
SINGLETARY, TIMMY J. (Voter ID number 115778822).

1854 S OVERVIEW DR
CLARK, LACEY Dawn (Voter ID number 117282804).
KUROWSKI, LARELLE Dawn (Voter ID number 114602388).
CLARK, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102757940).

1858 W CAROLINE PATH
ALMIS, FLORENCIO N. (Voter ID number 119945965).
ALMIS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 119992321).

1858 W NICOLE DR
HONKONEN, CARTER Vaughn (Voter ID number 102745066).
HONKONEN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 102742755).

1860 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
JUSTICE, REX A. (Voter ID number 116354538).
SMITH, LORETTA (Voter ID number 102704711).

1860 W SUNTURF ST
DINGER, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 102742054).

1860 W SHANELLE PATH
MALATRAS, DIXIE Fay (Voter ID number 120319209).
MALATRAS, DIXIE (Voter ID number 102746720).
MESLER, CURTIS (Voter ID number 102759057).

1860 W SUNTURF ST
DINGER, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102742055).

1861 W ANGELICA LOOP
PIEKLIK, BETTY (Voter ID number 119100395).

1862 W ANGELICA LOOP
HOMA, ARTHUR Anthony (Voter ID number 118598340).
HOMA, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 118555949).

1862 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
ANGELOPOULOS, MARGARITE (Voter ID number 102773201).

1863 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
PURVES, MARIA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 102713732).
PURVES, WARREN L. (Voter ID number 102713733).

1863 W CAROLINE PATH
BROWN, AUDREY W. (Voter ID number 101239020).

1864 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
DUNN, MARILYN O'Brien (Voter ID number 101496576).
DUNN, VIRGIL Earl (Voter ID number 101514191).

1868 S HOYLAKE TER
FLINT, BRYCE Michael (Voter ID number 118730059).

1868 S OVERVIEW DR
HOLDEN, DALMOND Wayne (Voter ID number 102759378).
HOLDEN, MARION L. (Voter ID number 102759376).

1868 W ANGELICA LOOP
EISZLER, CHARLES Frederick (Voter ID number 115226634).
EISZLER, SUSAN Hoffman (Voter ID number 115237145).

1868 W SHANELLE PATH
DAVIS, ELIZABETH Mc Gill (Voter ID number 102708777).

1869 W SHANELLE PATH
SPARACINO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 102765699).
SPARACINO, EVELYNE (Voter ID number 102766133).

187 N SKYFLOWER PT
MORCH, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 118141168).
MORCH, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 102736734).

187 S ELMHURST PT
CUNNINGHAM, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 115788685).

1871 W CAROLINE PATH
POWER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 120074569).
POWER, ELENA M. (Voter ID number 120074643).

1872 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
SONNEMAN, FRANK James (Voter ID number 115015642).
SONNEMAN, RANDY Kay (Voter ID number 115015661).

1874 W ANGELICA LOOP
VIOLA, RONNI (Voter ID number 101358352).

1875 W ANGELICA LOOP
RONK, DENNIS H. (Voter ID number 102796990).
RONK, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 102796989).

1875 W JENA CT
GUTHRIE, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 118651739).
GUTHRIE, JUDITH Elainne (Voter ID number 118652452).

1875 W NICOLE DR
GIOVANOLI, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 102794389).

1876 W CAROLINE PATH
EPPEDICO, ESTHER (Voter ID number 102687455).

1876 W JENA CT
PAIGE, TERESA (Voter ID number 102768813).
NICHOLS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 118396869).
PAIGE, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 102782375).
MAXWELL, MICHAEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 102782043).

1876 W SHANELLE PATH
POKLACKI, ERWIN S. (Voter ID number 102756658).

1879 N BETTY PT
AMUSO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115535252).
AMUSO, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102738780).
MARTIN, ADRIENNE Joan (Voter ID number 102741440).
MARTIN, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 102738781).
BOTKINS, CORA L. (Voter ID number 102778377).
BOTKINS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102778378).

1879 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
THOMPSON, AMY Louise (Voter ID number 117727211).

188 N ENTRY OAKS PT
SMITH, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102709206).
SMITH, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102709205).

1880 W NICOLE DR
CHRIST, BROOKE Ann (Voter ID number 119085944).
CHRIST, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 116940047).
WOODS, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 114577121).

1880 W SHANELLE PATH
PRICE, SONIA (Voter ID number 102759537).

1882 N BETTY PT
GARGUENA, ANNIE Victoria (Voter ID number 117455637).
LOMANTA, FRANCIS Vincent Lim (Voter ID number 120599425).
LOMANTA, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 116075195).

1885 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
ADAMSONS, ROLAND Janis (Voter ID number 120858592).

1885 W NICOLE DR
KUZEL, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102746740).
KUZEL, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102748122).

1886 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
BEGANNY, WALTER Michael (Voter ID number 117193772).
JOHNSON, PAMELA Jane (Voter ID number 117211281).

1886 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
MARRA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 120686021).
MARRA, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 120689410).

1887 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
PERRY, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102786195).

1888 W ANGELICA LOOP
HORNE, RONALD Edward (Voter ID number 120573744).
HORNE, SUSAN Warrenfells (Voter ID number 120624514).

189 E SAVOY ST
BECK, DEBORAH Joanne (Voter ID number 102702695).
BECK, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 102690996).

189 S HIGHVIEW AVE
LONG, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102731815).

1890 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
PETERS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102734929).
PETERS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 102767543).
PETERS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102734930).
STRICKLAND, JAMIE (Voter ID number 102767542).

1890 S HOYLAKE TER
POLANIA, AMANDA Renee (Voter ID number 114072703).

1890 W SHANELLE PATH
NOWLAN, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 102752527).
NOWLAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102752526).

1891 S HOYLAKE TER
SMITH, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number 102714666).

1891 W JENA CT
ANDREJKO, ALFRED (Voter ID number 102785712).
ANDREJKO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 102785713).

1892 S GLENEAGLE TER
SMALLWOOD, LISA (Voter ID number 102773042).

1892 W CAROLINE PATH
MC MANUS, CAROLYN Francene (Voter ID number 102762697).
MCMANUS, DENIS Anthony (Voter ID number 102762700).

1894 S OVERVIEW DR
EVANS, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 120084846).
SCHUCKMAN, NICOLE Alexis (Voter ID number 120702029).
EVANS, CATENNA D. (Voter ID number 116920849).
NEITZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102791851).

1894 W ANGELICA LOOP
AGUILERA, MARIO G. (Voter ID number 102764764).
AGUILERA, SADITH I. (Voter ID number 102764768).
DE LA GUARDIA, MARIO Alonso (Voter ID number 119344410).
MONTALVO, ARIADNE A. (Voter ID number 102772395).

1894 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
MONTONE, DARLENE (Voter ID number 114063595).
MONTONE, THOMAS Salvatore (Voter ID number 114063590).

1895 W SHANELLE PATH
PHILLIPS, HEATHER Williams (Voter ID number 114169723).

1897 N SQUIRREL TREE AVE
RIDGE, JOHN (Voter ID number 102707859).
RIDGE, TERESA I. (Voter ID number 102707860).

19 S LECANTO HWY
HUPP, ALTA Roberts (Voter ID number 102678937).
HUPP, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102700957).

190 N BIG OAKS PT
GUILMETTE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102710656).
GUILMETTE, DONALD Francis (Voter ID number 102710657).

190 N MESQUITE PT
CAMPBELL, JEREMY Joseph (Voter ID number 117516842).
CAMPBELL, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 102712624).
CAMPBELL, JACQUELINE Mary (Voter ID number 102792507).
CAMPBELL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102712064).

1900 W ALPHA CT
FARRELL, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102713704).
GALLAGHER, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 102728563).
LINLEY, VIOLET R. (Voter ID number 102683264).
PAGANO, SUE (Voter ID number 102728697).
STEPONAVIC, ANELE K. (Voter ID number 102727534).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 435

BOGDANY, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 114301157).

1900 W ALPHA CT
ARVIDSON, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 102690576).
BITEMAN, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 102724205).
DOUGLAS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102768338).
LEEMASTER, HANCEL Gene (Voter ID number 102765375).
MASQUE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102770588).
MCGEE, WILMA Alice (Voter ID number 108372000).
MILEY, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number 102699872).
SHOTWELL, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 102683877).
SILVERMAN, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 102778889).
WEST, ROSE Quinton (Voter ID number 119970390).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 101

JOHNSON, IRENE Kougl (Voter ID number 102704468).
WILKINSON, CHARLOTTE F. (Voter ID number 102729552).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 103

HEWITT, EVELYN Araminta (Voter ID number 116091023).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 105

JOHNSON, AUGUST R. (Voter ID number 102683844).
JOHNSON, VIRGINIA P. (Voter ID number 102683845).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 112A

PFINGSTL, JULIA Lillian (Voter ID number 102715929).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 115

RAINEY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 102752130).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 117

KERNZ, EDITH Jensen (Voter ID number 102714337).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 118

SHELDON, CARRIE I. (Voter ID number 102693449).
YOUNG, DONALD Charles (Voter ID number 102706484).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 119

MINNICKS, JOYCE Sara (Voter ID number 119397487).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 122

WEST, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102696019).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 123

RINAMAN, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 114357401).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 131

POLLARD, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 102708209).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 147

SLOAN, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 102688675).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 202

SANTANA, THEODORE C. (Voter ID number 102682413).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 216

SMITH, THELMA B. (Voter ID number 102749298).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 221

MINICK, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 102697069).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 222

PHILLIANS, FANNY B. (Voter ID number 102691319).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 224

COSTA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106520549).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 304

EUBANKS, MINNIE M. (Voter ID number 102683393).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 306

TURAN, HELEN H. (Voter ID number 100788870).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 309

PENCE, FRANCES Barber (Voter ID number 105255925).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 311

BROWN, HAROLD N. (Voter ID number 114653984).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 313

THOMPSON, RUTH Winiecki (Voter ID number 104328168).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 317

HALL, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number 102779006).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 323

THOMAS, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number 102689409).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 324

MCGEE, EUGENE D. (Voter ID number 102723651).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 401

MANION, LAURA W. (Voter ID number 102705991).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 405

BANGS, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 102773728).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 407

BEAUFAIT, GRACE R. (Voter ID number 102681913).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 410

DI CROSTA, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 102709703).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 414

HOGRAF, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 105617080).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 417

WAGNER, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 102766587).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 421

DAVIS, MARGARET Gibbs (Voter ID number 102747702).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 422

BAEHR, KENNTH E. (Voter ID number 116489184).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 425

GREAVES, TERESA Christine (Voter ID number 102798026).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 431

SCHUTZ, MILDRED V. (Voter ID number 102745802).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 432

SPROTT, SARA (Voter ID number 118287176).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 433

BOILARD, MARY (Voter ID number 102682292).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 437

HERTZ, VIRGINIA Irene (Voter ID number 120380993).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 439

PROTERRA, ALICE Odell (Voter ID number 102690361).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 441

KARNY, ALFONS (Voter ID number 102714082).
RHODES, GERALD (Voter ID number 102695861).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 122B

BIDWELL, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 119352270).
BIDWELL, FRANCES Luretha (Voter ID number 102684783).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 209

EBERHARD, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102759154).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 432

TOULOUSE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 114619090).

1900 W ALPHA CT
RM 117

TUFTS, CECIL F. (Voter ID number 104912345).

1900 W ALPHA CT
RM 418

STYPE, FLORENCE H. (Voter ID number 102679123).
STYPE, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 102679124).

1900 W ALPHA CT
RM 439

BELLAFRONTO, JULIA G. (Voter ID number 102683126).

1900 W ALPHA CT
BOW, CARRIE C. (Voter ID number 102706023).
BRANTLEY, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 102776779).
CAPOBIANCO, ANN Jeanette (Voter ID number 114568917).
COTTONE, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 118287182).
HOLLAND, HORTENSE (Voter ID number 102789146).
KLOFATH, ANNA (Voter ID number 102705146).
LAIS, NORMA E. (Voter ID number 116438839).
MC ELWAIN, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 102786245).
MC KIDDIE, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 102687097).
MONROE, WHEATON B. (Voter ID number 102705873).
RAYNOR, DAVID (Voter ID number 102765311).
SMITH, BETTIE M. (Voter ID number 102752880).
WARD, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 102689799).
WHITSEL, BERNARD C. (Voter ID number 102700892).
WHITSEL, JIMMIE Mae (Voter ID number 102700891).
WILLIAMS, ALICE May (Voter ID number 115333499).
WINTERS, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102681848).
WYATT, PHEOBE B. (Voter ID number 102687743).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 103

DONOVAN, HELEN (Voter ID number 102704021).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 110

CASEY, CLAUDINE A. (Voter ID number 102773940).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 112

MILLS, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 102690374).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 118

HICKMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 120319013).
YOUNG, HELEN T. (Voter ID number 102706483).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 120

GOODE, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 102707854).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 121

BRENT, JAMES William (Voter ID number 102699852).
BRENT, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 102699851).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 125

MAC PHEE, GLORIA S Vickery (Voter ID number 102738324).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 126

THOMAS, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 102714630).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 130

ECKHARDT, TIBOR (Voter ID number 102687139).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 136

MILLER, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 102686330).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 202

SANTANA, BETTY B. (Voter ID number 102682414).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 203

SHEEHAN, JEAN Ada (Voter ID number 110764241).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 205

FORTINBERRY, JOY Cutler (Voter ID number 101314431).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 209

MC NAULL, BARBARA Presley (Voter ID number 104447006).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 213

BURNS, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 115469429).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 215

HARDEN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102729441).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 216

DICK, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 106738421).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 233

SICKLES, FRED C. (Voter ID number 102682132).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 305

MC GUIRE, WALTER Eustace (Voter ID number 114771145).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 307

GRUNWALD, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 107003444).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 309

HEFFNER, AMY S. (Voter ID number 102709947).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 319

PENZA, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 102691404).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 320

MILLER, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 117688523).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 321

SMITH, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102714650).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 323

ZIMMER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102716019).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 327

KENDRICK, BARNES R. (Voter ID number 118441385).
KENDRICK, ETTA Jo (Voter ID number 118441368).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 330

MEX, OTTO T. (Voter ID number 102753446).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 332

GREENE, JEAN Anne (Voter ID number 102681212).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 345

DOURESS, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 118580118).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 403

TUCCI, JOSEPHINE B. (Voter ID number 102709560).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 409

STACKLEY, RUTH Norman (Voter ID number 102688793).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 411

HAMP, ETHEL Savage (Voter ID number 102680825).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 412

MONESSON, AVERY Z. (Voter ID number 102760797).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 415

RUTLAND, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 102704461).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 420

PEARSALL, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 106396183).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 421

CRAMER, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102733269).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 422

BAEHR, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 115863549).
BAEHR, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 119209188).
SPEAR, HENRY T. (Voter ID number 102763552).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 424

ALLEN, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 102685535).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 425

WILSON, DONALD Franklin (Voter ID number 105450521).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 429

PURCELL, HELEN Evadine (Voter ID number 106481300).
PURCELL, JOHN Kenneth (Voter ID number 106481299).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 432

TOULOUSE, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 102794418).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 438

WALCZUK, MILDRED B. (Voter ID number 102751753).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 439

PROTERRA, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 102690360).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 443

JOHNCOCK, LA VERA F. (Voter ID number 113480196).
MCNULTY, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 113543968).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 132

HOARD, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102787717).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 204

CARBONE, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 102731138).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 218

HOLLAND, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102722820).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 225

PHILLIPS, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number 102772260).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 230

JUREWICZ, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 102785457).
JUREWICZ, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 102785455).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 321

SMITH, JACK E. (Voter ID number 102714651).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 426

RAYMOND, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 102765271).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 434

HURST, ANN W. (Voter ID number 102683508).

1900 W ALPHA CT
RM 109

MANUEL, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 102743170).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 108

DI PASCA, GLADYS Young (Voter ID number 102681539).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 230

JONES, ELLA K. (Voter ID number 102784608).

1900 W ALPHA CT
APT 408

COLOSIMO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102755182).

1900 W ALPHA CT
UNIT OFC

HOFFMAN, ANNE (Voter ID number 102689878).

1900 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
BELLO, VICTORIO G. (Voter ID number 119666904).
TUBLE, CORAZON B. (Voter ID number 102779282).

1901 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
SHEEHY, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102721490).

1901 W SHANELLE PATH
SCHUUR, CHRISTINE Anne (Voter ID number 116220531).
SCHUUR, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 116220485).

1902 N OTTAWA AVE
EDEL, LISA L. (Voter ID number 102738302).
EDEL, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 102734011).

1902 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
GERSITZ, URSULA (Voter ID number 102791990).

1902 W NOBLE ST
THOMAS, WENDY Lou (Voter ID number 121153173).

1905 S HOYLAKE TER
DUCHARME, CANDY M. (Voter ID number 102782762).
MADONIA, KATHLEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 118644618).
MADONIA, MORRIS Lee (Voter ID number 118645669).

1905 W NICOLE DR
MARTINEAU, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 114036547).
CROWE, JOSEPHINE Ann (Voter ID number 119806598).
CROWE, MARTIN Francis (Voter ID number 119806582).
MARTINEAU, BRET Alan (Voter ID number 115630158).

1906 S HOYLAKE TER
BRUNN, MARGARET Pearl (Voter ID number 119838757).
SAULS, CRYSTAL Dawn (Voter ID number 115062086).

1906 S OVERVIEW DR
OTTINGER, MEGAN Kay (Voter ID number 115394923).
OTTINGER, PATRICK Leroy (Voter ID number 102732279).

1906 W SHANELLE PATH
EDL, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number 102735731).
EDL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102735733).

1908 S GLENEAGLE TER
ROYA, LUCILE M. (Voter ID number 102684225).
ROYA, LYNFORD I. (Voter ID number 102716601).

1908 W JENA CT
DUDZIAK, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102746172).
DUDZIAK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102746173).

1909 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
MORRILL, DOREEN C. (Voter ID number 102629752).

191 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
MITCHELL, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 102697460).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102697636).

191 E LANCASTER ST
LANOUE, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 102775104).

191 N BIG OAKS PT
RUSIN, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 102762372).
RUSIN, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 102762373).
SHAUGHNESSY, KEVIN (Voter ID number 102748817).

191 N ENTRY OAKS PT
BAHIL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 102710825).
BAHIL, DONNA (Voter ID number 102696265).

191 N MESQUITE PT
PLOURDE, DAVID (Voter ID number 102789701).
PLOURDE, IRENE J. (Voter ID number 102708989).

1910 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
CARDONA, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 115323430).
GERSITZ, GARY J. (Voter ID number 114258982).
GERSITZ, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114247954).

1914 N BETTY PT
PALMA, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 118235483).

1914 W MARSTEN CT
BYRD, JAMES Oliver (Voter ID number 121216647).
TIGER, LEA Rachelle (Voter ID number 120985956).

1915 N PROSPECT AVE
INAMORATI, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 102692864).
INAMORATI, LEONA I. (Voter ID number 102692863).

1915 W MARSTEN CT
ROSE, PAXSON T. (Voter ID number 102765463).

1915 W NICOLE DR
EISNER, CECILIA M. (Voter ID number 102751734).

1918 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
COLLIER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102768495).
COLLIER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102768493).

1918 W CRYSTAL MAE PATH
VLCEK, TERRI-LINN (Voter ID number 102775829).
SHILLCOCK, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 102734521).

1920 W SHANELLE PATH
BRITANAK, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 121260479).
PFEFFERKORN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102762209).
PFEFFERKORN, SHARON Elaine (Voter ID number 102762210).

1921 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
MC CARTHY, WINIFRED (Voter ID number 102747513).

1921 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
TRUELOCK, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 102754472).

1923 W JENA CT
MUGG, GWENDOLYN Martin (Voter ID number 119308652).
MUGG, J D (Voter ID number 119308793).

1924 S HOYLAKE TER
GOETHE, JOAN Lumb (Voter ID number 106851663).

1924 W NICOLE DR
MOORE, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 102755317).
PETTY, ROGER Joseph (Voter ID number 114210179).

1926 S GLENEAGLE TER
RIOPEL, ABIGAIL L. (Voter ID number 102713693).
RIOPEL, ARMAND J. (Voter ID number 102713694).

1927 S GLENEAGLE TER
SCAVO, WILLIAM Alfonso (Voter ID number 102719023).
SCAVO, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 102719022).

1928 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
NOVICK, FRED A. (Voter ID number 102778684).
NOVICK, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 102778685).

1932 W SHANELLE PATH
FEHLBERG, FREKE G. (Voter ID number 102768806).
FEHLBERG, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 102768808).

1933 S HOYLAKE TER
NEITZ, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 102767253).
NEITZ, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 102767252).

1935 S OVERVIEW DR
DE SHAW, BERNARD (Voter ID number 102764307).
DE SHAW, TINA Ann (Voter ID number 102764311).

1935 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
DECKER, JAY E. (Voter ID number 102768412).
DECKER, KERSTIN (Voter ID number 102768411).

1936 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
BARRON, WAYNE Douglas (Voter ID number 121108216).
RYAN, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 114055948).
GALLISDORFER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102789459).

1936 W NICOLE DR
MAIQUES, MARISA (Voter ID number 102797587).

1940 W JENA CT
MOORE, CARLOS T. (Voter ID number 102793743).
DOWNEY, NANCY Jo (Voter ID number 102766087).
DI BARTOLOMEO, DAVID William (Voter ID number 102734610).

1943 W MARSTEN CT
MAYER, KATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 117914106).

1944 W SHANELLE PATH
PATEL, MINAXIBEN Natvarlal (Voter ID number 118521530).

1945 N BETTY PT
LA JOHN, EILEEN (Voter ID number 102718618).
LA JOHN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 102743131).

1945 S GLENEAGLE TER
THOMAS, EILEEN Theresa (Voter ID number 117516949).

1945 W SHANELLE PATH
MURRAY, CECELIA M. (Voter ID number 102759809).

1946 S GLENEAGLE TER
ALLEN, RICHARD Vincent (Voter ID number 102767909).
BEDRICK, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102751327).
BEDRICK, DIANN (Voter ID number 102751117).

1946 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
HURLEY, HERBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 102744142).
BOWERS, MAGDALEN L. (Voter ID number 102699063).
HURLEY, MICHAELEEN Arcisz (Voter ID number 102744143).

1949 S OVERVIEW DR
RADLIFF, JORDAN Jacob (Voter ID number 119125278).

1949 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
DITTELBERGER, TANNA Kathryn (Voter ID number 118939769).
DITTELBERGER, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 118941495).
MC FANN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 102786213).
MC FANN, PAUL (Voter ID number 102786214).

1952 S OVERVIEW DR
NIELSON, AUDREY Gifford (Voter ID number 121031483).
NIELSON, CARL Walter (Voter ID number 121031546).
DAVIS, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 121254530).

1955 S HOYLAKE TER
VANEGAS, CLAIRBETH (Voter ID number 102791107).
VANEGAS, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 102781044).
VANEGAS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102792606).

1956 W MARSTEN CT
PELUSO, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 102752689).

1957 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
DEERING, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 102783542).
DEERING, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102782564).
DEERING, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 102774687).

1957 W MARSTEN CT
BERKEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102750889).
BERKEN, GERALD (Voter ID number 102750888).

1958 S HOYLAKE TER
BARTLEY, FRANCIS James (Voter ID number 119983020).
BARTLEY, FRANK (Voter ID number 102728093).
BARTLEY, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 102727769).

196 S SALISBURY TER
BENDER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 102680728).
BENDER, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 102680730).

1960 S CONNIE PT
FOXWORTH, JARON Grey (Voter ID number 117624051).
GAZZARARI, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 107177937).
KEMPTON, DANIELLE Susan (Voter ID number 120817181).
MCDONALD, CHAKOTAY Dean (Voter ID number 121249711).
KEMPTON, CURTIS (Voter ID number 102790939).
MCDONALD, PATRICK Bryan (Voter ID number 117946578).
MCDONALD, TAMMY Lovinia (Voter ID number 117947020).

1962 S CONNIE PT
CORBIN STRAUB, JAMES Morgan Cody (Voter ID number 120669822).
CORBIN, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 102739633).

1963 S OVERVIEW DR
MARX, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 116741449).
PEARCE, GARY D. (Voter ID number 102753143).
STUDSTILL, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 102732994).

1965 W CHELSEA ANN WAY
STONE, PATRICIA Coneita (Voter ID number 116657443).
STONE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102778810).

1966 S GLENEAGLE TER
RULAND, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 117323674).

1967 S GLENEAGLE TER
MIZHIR, FRED W. (Voter ID number 102788976).

1968 W NOBLE ST
NAYLOR, DOUGLAS DALE (Voter ID number 102682493).
DELVALLE, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 118961597).

1969 S OVERVIEW DR
SIMS, MARLINA E. (Voter ID number 116704851).
SIMS, TRINITY (Voter ID number 116704820).
DEVAUGHN, TAVIN Glendaryl (Voter ID number 117298187).

1970 S HOYLAKE TER
NIEVES, ELLIOT (Voter ID number 109196552).
PRATHER-NIEVES, HARLOW Shannon (Voter ID number 114620261).

1970 W MARSTEN CT
LA CHANCE, SALLY M. (Voter ID number 102748830).
LA CHANCE, ROLAND D. (Voter ID number 102748829).

1971 W MARSTEN CT
WARNER, RICK ARDELL (Voter ID number 117991757).
SLAVEN, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 120714744).
SLAVEN, LENA Marie (Voter ID number 120123247).

1979 S HOYLAKE TER
GREGORY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102703616).

1979 S OVERVIEW DR
MURPHY, MAVIS Faye (Voter ID number 102692917).
MURPHY, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 102692918).

1983 S GLENEAGLE TER
HUDGE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102755409).
HUDGE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 102755408).

199 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
FLYNN, DORIS H. (Voter ID number 102762910).
FLYNN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102762911).

199 N SKYFLOWER PT
STEARNS, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 102762139).

1992 S HOYLAKE TER
KNIGHT, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 102792869).
KNIGHT, BRAD W. (Voter ID number 102748280).

1998 S HOYLAKE TER
WASHBURN, JODY Dawn (Voter ID number 119705362).
WASHBURN, RUSSELL Lee (Voter ID number 115083958).

1999 S OVERVIEW DR
KNAPP-MCATTEE, MARILYN May (Voter ID number 102787590).
MC ATTEE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102787592).

20 N ASPEN PT
ADAIR, GARY R. (Voter ID number 102754901).
ADAIR, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 102755989).

20 S BAUER RD
BONANNO, SANTA (Voter ID number 116014326).

20 S ELMHURST PT
KAMAY, SAXON Montgomery (Voter ID number 118655423).
FALLON, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 102695745).

200 S HAID TER
JONES, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102761097).

200 S KENSINGTON AVE
JONES, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 102772486).

200 S MARCY TER
SETTLE, MICHAEL Larry (Voter ID number 102769063).

200 S OTIS AVE
DUGGER, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 102717852).
SHAW, ANGEL Lynn (Voter ID number 119530573).

200 S SCHOOL AVE
SMITH, HOWARD Michael (Voter ID number 102756878).
SMITH, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 116192314).
SMITH, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 118457623).
SMITH, ZACHARY Mitchell (Voter ID number 120701978).
SMITH, GRACE (Voter ID number 102756877).

2000 S GLENEAGLE TER
QUARLES, NORMAN Douglas (Voter ID number 107755930).

2001 S GLENEAGLE TER
KOVACS, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 102782960).

2001 S OVERVIEW DR
OUELLETTE, ELNORA J. (Voter ID number 102736216).

2009 S OVERVIEW DR
GARRITY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 118728221).
MC GILLICUDDY, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 102776480).

201 N BRIGHTON RD
BONIOL, VANNIE L. (Voter ID number 102701147).
BONIOL, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102701146).

2016 W MELLINE LN
SCHLOSS, LAURIE Lee (Voter ID number 102721355).
SCHLOSS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102721366).

2017 S OVERVIEW DR
CAIN, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 121164903).
CHAMPION, ERNEST R. (Voter ID number 115910835).
MOYER, GEORGE Wayne (Voter ID number 115467131).

2018 S GLENEAGLE TER
WINSHIP, MEGAN Katheryn (Voter ID number 120831281).
WINSHIP, DOROTHY Susan (Voter ID number 102722498).
WINSHIP, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102690229).

2019 S GLENEAGLE TER
CHIASSON, BRENDA (Voter ID number 102752947).
CHIASSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 102745045).
SANDRIDGE, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 102739189).

2021 W MELLINE LN
GAMBLE, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 102777201).
STEPHAN, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 120775418).
GAMBLE, LARRY (Voter ID number 102777202).

2024 W DYER LN
SARACIONE, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 102787444).

2034 W SHINING DAWN LN
JONES, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 102747680).
JONES, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 116823796).

2035 S GLENEAGLE TER
FENDER, DIANA Bedwell (Voter ID number 102738303).
FENDER, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 116523482).
DUNCAN, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 102779496).

2035 W DEER TRAIL LN
HEARD, AUSTEN Chandler (Voter ID number 120913770).
LAJEUNESSE-HALL, MARIE (Voter ID number 102720921).
HALL, KIM R. (Voter ID number 102689895).
HALL, KIMBLE Reginald (Voter ID number 119580458).

2035 W SHINING DAWN LN
MC DONALD, GARY S. (Voter ID number 102775853).
MC DONALD, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102775854).

2036 S GLENEAGLE TER
HYATT, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 102762653).
HYATT, DELMAR N. (Voter ID number 102761966).

2036 W SUNRISE ST
HANVEY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 101037612).
SADOWSKI, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 113972786).

204 E SAVOY ST
BURDETTE, ANN R. (Voter ID number 102754692).

2042 W SUNRISE ST
MESEROLL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102708119).
MESEROLL, PATRICK N. (Voter ID number 115829839).
MESEROLL, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 102758801).
MESEROLL, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 102684292).
MESEROLL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102752154).
WESTERMAN, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 102712429).

205 N ENTRY OAKS PT
LOFTON, PLEAS Jr (Voter ID number 102700755).

205 S SALISBURY TER
JONES, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 102747291).
JONES, WILLIE May (Voter ID number 102747292).

2050 W DEER TRAIL LN
BENSTOCK, BERNICE (Voter ID number 102701083).

2052 W SHINING DAWN LN
BOHNSACK, ELINOR M. (Voter ID number 102729008).

2053 W SHINING DAWN LN
BOZEMAN, EDWARD Mitchell (Voter ID number 102797643).
PANETTI, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 116180905).

2053 W SILVER HILL LN
KREIDLER, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 102725147).
KREIDLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102725148).

2054 S GLENEAGLE TER
PALMER, DELORES D. (Voter ID number 102762738).
PALMER, RONALD (Voter ID number 102762740).

2054 W KNOX LN
FRANKLIN, DAVID (Voter ID number 102708249).
FRANKLIN, WANDA (Voter ID number 102750703).
FRANKLIN, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 120774168).

2062 W NOBLE ST
MAYER, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 102723032).

2065 S OVERVIEW DR
COX, JAMES David (Voter ID number 120759694).
MYERS, NARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102710931).
MYERS, ORIANNA Kalliene (Voter ID number 120671087).
MYERS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 116921323).

2065 W DEER TRAIL LN
FERRARA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102716559).
COLUMBUS, JASON P. (Voter ID number 114513838).
COLUMBUS, NATALIE Ferrara (Voter ID number 114526937).
FERRARA, FRANK (Voter ID number 102716535).
FERRARA, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102758458).

2065 W SHINING DAWN LN
SHAW, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102694221).
SHAW, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 102694222).

2067 W SILVER HILL LN
WILSON, RODERICK K. (Voter ID number 114900451).
FOX, DAWNAH Ellen (Voter ID number 120631887).
FOX-WILSON, DAWNAH Felisha (Voter ID number 119351751).
GUTIERREZ, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 102772199).

2068 W DEER TRAIL LN
WELDON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102737557).
WELDON, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 102737558).
WELDON, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 114025951).

2068 W SUNRISE ST
SANTOLI, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 102721365).
SANTOLI, JOAN (Voter ID number 102721354).

207 E REEHILL ST
SANDERS, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 118769093).
SANDERS, SHARON W. (Voter ID number 102718108).

2071 W DYER LN
DAVIS, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 119356864).

2073 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BURKE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102749363).

2075 W MELLINE LN
SATTERLY, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 102760049).
SATTERLY, JOEL T. (Voter ID number 102760051).
SLACK, DENNIS Jay (Voter ID number 116011400).

2077 W ABIGAIL PATH
WEIS, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 120950675).
WEIS, STANLEY Philip (Voter ID number 118089454).

208 E REEHILL ST
SPATE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 102782885).
CHOMYK, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 102758724).

208 N BIG OAKS PT
DAVILA, DJ Aaron (Voter ID number 120663511).
BLACK, JAMIE Irene (Voter ID number 114197799).
BLACK, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 114253515).
DUDEK, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102704055).
DUDEK, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102719808).

2080 S GLENEAGLE TER
STRUNK, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 102689312).

2080 W BEAUMONT LN
HUBBELL, LESTER G. (Voter ID number 102681252).
HUBBELL, YETTA (Voter ID number 102683480).

2081 W ABIGAIL PATH
KLIMIATA, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 120087063).
KLIMIATA, THOMAS (Voter ID number 120087158).

2081 W KNOX LN
MADEUX, TERI Sue (Voter ID number 103373351).

2081 W SILVER HILL LN
WALKER, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 102790446).

2082 S OVERVIEW DR
TRENT, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 114511271).
TRENT, SHIRLEY Nelson (Voter ID number 105555677).
TRENT, DYLAN Lee (Voter ID number 118966374).

2082 W MIDDLE LN
COHN, MAUREEN C. (Voter ID number 102774255).
EDWARDS, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 102701013).

2084 W SHINING DAWN LN
CONTI, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 102717362).
CONTI, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 114534856).
DALTON, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 120577247).

2085 W ABIGAIL PATH
BISSONNETTE, DIANE Rae (Voter ID number 121302264).
BISSONNETTE, MARSHALL Deane (Voter ID number 121302310).
GILLEY, DANNY Hester (Voter ID number 117994421).

2087 W CARDINAL ST
ARGUE, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 106853551).
ARGUE, ROSARIA Lamattina (Voter ID number 107149594).
STACK, BETTYE Beason (Voter ID number 115292434).
VARNER, BARBARA Stack (Voter ID number 115292358).
VARNER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 115228795).
ARGUE, JENNIFER Anna (Voter ID number 107086788).

2089 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
DE BEER, RACHEL Judith (Voter ID number 102782026).
DEBEER, HEIN (Voter ID number 102741781).

209 N BIG OAKS PT
DUDEK, ANDREA Taylor (Voter ID number 116756961).

209 S HIGHVIEW AVE
KOWALSKI, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102762075).

2094 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
HANCOCK, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 105561748).
HANCOCK, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102787851).

2096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 16

MORALES, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117872400).

2097 W DEER TRAIL LN
SEMINARIO, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 117730035).
SEMINARIO, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 114026003).

2097 W SHINING DAWN LN
JOHNSON, HEATHER Perchard (Voter ID number 102740153).
JOHNSON, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number 102757267).

2098 W DEER TRAIL LN
HALL, FLOYD Gaston (Voter ID number 118234264).
HALL, L Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102685824).

2098 W SHINING DAWN LN
JOHNSON, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 118004252).
JOHNSON, DENNIS Vaughn (Voter ID number 102728231).

2099 W SILVER HILL LN
FUTCH, DOUGLAS Ray (Voter ID number 117418449).

210 E FOSTER CT
ALLEN, BRADLEY Michael (Voter ID number 116716691).
ALLEN, BARBARA Mueller (Voter ID number 102774885).
ALLEN, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 102774871).

210 N MESQUITE PT
WEICK, AARON E. (Voter ID number 102758503).
WEICK, MARION D. (Voter ID number 102705348).

210 S OTIS AVE
HERNE, SHERI Ann (Voter ID number 102791538).
REID, GLORIAJEAN (Voter ID number 121246925).

210 S SALISBURY TER
BLEVINS, JAMES Ryan (Voter ID number 102750971).

2100 W SUNRISE ST
FRITZ, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 118449330).

2104 W MIDDLE LN
HOFFMAN, TIMOTHY William (Voter ID number 114246345).
HOFFMAN-OVERFIELD, D (Voter ID number 114070943).
OVERFIELD, EARL E. (Voter ID number 114072150).

2105 N CRABAPPLE TER
ANGLERO, TANIA Isis (Voter ID number 106558596).
TUBMAN, TAMMIE F. (Voter ID number 102708187).
TUBMAN, MARISSA Erin (Voter ID number 116878414).

2105 W MIDDLE LN
KELLNER, KERSTIN (Voter ID number 102716312).
KELLNER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 102764722).

2106 N CRABAPPLE TER
OPPERMAN, BREANNE Rochelle (Voter ID number 117760541).

2107 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DE ANDRADE, JOSE P. (Voter ID number 116288812).

2107 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
ESTRADA, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102774475).
STANTON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102704966).

2107 N GASTON TER
PACE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102767405).
CAHILL, BILLIE JO (Voter ID number 102788531).
SMITH, BRENDEN Lee (Voter ID number 120762483).
PACE, LINDA (Voter ID number 102786703).

2108 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
CLERMONT, APRIL Rebekah (Voter ID number 119624636).

2108 W BEAUMONT LN
RANDOLPH, JASON Derrell (Voter ID number 104159060).
BRUST, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 102679160).
BRUST, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102679161).

2109 W SILVER HILL LN
ELLIS, MARTHA BLANTON (Voter ID number 102681184).

211 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
CASCIO, LENA (Voter ID number 102696023).

211 N MESQUITE PT
WALKER, SHARON Anne (Voter ID number 102711081).
KAULFERS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102708799).
WALKER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102797920).

211 S SCHOOL AVE
ELEY, SIERRA (Voter ID number 116284101).
ENZ, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 117450336).

2110 W DYER LN
GREEN, ALLISON Nichole (Voter ID number 121020573).
GREEN, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 102733522).
GREEN, NUBY Nathanael (Voter ID number 120722421).
ELLIS, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 102679740).
SCOTT, DANIEL Duane (Voter ID number 120059576).

2111 W CHRISTINE LN
WHITE, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 102798037).
WHITE, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 102798024).

2112 W CINDY LN
POLICASTRO, ALEXIS Brooke (Voter ID number 116652534).
POLICASTRO, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 101922532).

2113 W CINDY LN
BLANDA, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number 102774198).
BLANDA, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 102774195).

2114 W SHINING DAWN LN
BIDLACK, BRENNA Christine (Voter ID number 119525920).
BIDLACK, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 102742739).

2115 N CRABAPPLE TER
CHRISTIAN, CANDICE Mary Margaret (Voter ID number 120035009).

2117 N GASTON TER
GULZAR, NASIRA M. (Voter ID number 102773457).
GULZAR, SANAM (Voter ID number 102763184).

2117 W DEER TRAIL LN
LONG, DARRIN M. (Voter ID number 102796650).
LONG, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102698771).
LONG, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 116722427).
LONG, ZACHARY James (Voter ID number 120895594).

2119 W SUNRISE ST
CASTORINA, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 102721387).
CASTORINA, JOHN (Voter ID number 119349181).
CASTORINA, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 102684803).

2120 N CROOKED BRANCH DR
BAIZE, JIMMIE R. (Voter ID number 102687890).
BAIZE, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102687889).
MCCRARY, ROBERTA Mae (Voter ID number 116451004).

2120 S OVERVIEW DR
POPPLETON, ANDREA Dell (Voter ID number 120038870).
POPPLETON, BAILEY Chantel (Voter ID number 120977489).
FINCH, GLENN Andrew (Voter ID number 119348085).

2121 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COOMBS, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 117905504).
COOMBS, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 117905502).

2125 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SCOTT, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 102747266).

2125 N CRABAPPLE TER
WILLIAMS, ERICKA Jane (Voter ID number 102694824).

2125 W SILVER HILL LN
SWEENEY, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 102725449).
TURNER, MELISSA (Voter ID number 102717664).

2125 W SHINING DAWN LN
JABLONSKIS, KEEGAN (Voter ID number 102754236).

2126 W DEER TRAIL LN
LINDAU, J O. (Voter ID number 102792032).
MONTGOMERY, CHARLES Ren (Voter ID number 103234375).
LINDAU, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 102792033).

2127 N CRABAPPLE TER
ANDERSON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 118400962).
HAMBEL, ALICIA Rivera (Voter ID number 102742146).

2128 N CRABAPPLE TER
MC QUEEN, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 102787129).
SCOTT, BRITTANY Kayla (Voter ID number 116467570).

2128 W SUNRISE ST
SWEENEY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102692851).
SWEENEY, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 102692850).

2129 N PINE CONE AVE
BUTEAU, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 119654198).
PAYNE, SUSAN Evelyn (Voter ID number 102795453).
BUTEAU, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 119208810).

2130 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
MARTIN, KRISTA Leanne (Voter ID number 119867063).

2130 W MIDDLE LN
BARBER, KAITLYN M. (Voter ID number 118430237).

2130 W SILVER HILL LN
MC VAY, SHEILA C. (Voter ID number 102786646).

2131 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
BRYAN, TABETHA Lyn (Voter ID number 102760290).

2132 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
ARVELO, MONSERRATE (Voter ID number 114131772).

2132 S GLENEAGLE TER
WARE, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 102694347).

2133 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DIMENNA, ALEXANDER Louis (Voter ID number 121292200).
BOYLE, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102734764).
BOYLE, ROSS J. (Voter ID number 102748642).

2134 S GLENEAGLE TER
PULLEN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 104499443).
RALL, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 102761668).

2135 N GASTON TER
BANCK, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 117215532).
JANES, JEFF (Voter ID number 102711843).
PERRY, JASON (Voter ID number 102745983).

2136 S GLENEAGLE TER
BONNER, GAIL Arlene (Voter ID number 117821171).
STAFFORD, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 102791152).

2136 W BEAUMONT LN
TRICE, DOROTHY U. (Voter ID number 102688701).
TRICE, MARYROSE (Voter ID number 102730734).

2137 N BRENTWOOD CIR
AUCH, HAROLD I. (Voter ID number 102752455).
LIMA, JANET A. (Voter ID number 102752458).

2137 W MIDDLE LN
RAMIREZ, MAGALY A. (Voter ID number 102758610).
RAMIREZ, VICTOR (Voter ID number 102793803).
ROTHSCHILD, EDWARD Wilbert (Voter ID number 120983896).

2139 W CARDINAL ST
MORGAN, CHERYL Jane (Voter ID number 114596868).
MORGAN, JAMES Radford (Voter ID number 114508395).

2139 W SILVER HILL LN
ROBERTS, LISA A. (Voter ID number 102737181).

214 S MARCY TER
CLARK, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 116143954).
SHEA, SONJA Lee (Voter ID number 120899460).
THAYER, TED Rayburn (Voter ID number 114686082).

2140 W CINDY LN
LUTHER, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 102704175).
LUTHER, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 102704174).

2140 W DEER TRAIL LN
WHITE, TIMOTHY ADAM (Voter ID number 102770041).
WHITE, DANIELLE Lee (Voter ID number 102793635).

2141 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BULSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117192674).
BULSON, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 117192644).

2141 N CRABAPPLE TER
UNIT A9

RIOS, XAVIER Andres (Voter ID number 117610547).

2141 N CRABAPPLE TER
DOUD, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 119157997).
RYAN, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 102703055).

2141 W CINDY LN
LAMB, CLAIRE Marie (Voter ID number 105241818).

2141 W DEER TRAIL LN
MYLES, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 102771779).
PELHAM, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 102747261).
REINERTSEN, KRIS Arne (Voter ID number 103878389).

2143 N PINE CONE AVE
POLLAK, BRIAN I. (Voter ID number 102773031).

2143 S OVERVIEW DR
GARDNER, BRET (Voter ID number 102787278).
GARDNER, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102764646).
TRIPLETT, LYNDA Sue (Voter ID number 114019346).

2144 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
NUNEZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 114693693).

2145 S OVERVIEW DR
CAMACHO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 102747896).

2146 N CREPE MYRTLE PT
MALDONADO, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 117837711).
MALDONADO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 116918437).
MALDONADO, VANESSA Y. (Voter ID number 116918808).

2148 N WILD CHERRY TER
RUSSANO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 102747747).
MUNIZ GOTAY, TIRZAH J. (Voter ID number 102777367).

215 E BUCKINGHAM DR
NALLY, ELEANOR Diane (Voter ID number 102701192).

215 N ENTRY OAKS PT
GEHRKE, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102702353).
GEHRKE, SONJA (Voter ID number 102702354).

215 S PONDER AVE
BOND, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 100674118).

2150 N WILD CHERRY TER
SANDERS, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 102735141).

2155 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BRYANT, H A. (Voter ID number 102582160).
BRYANT, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 102582161).
BRYANT, HERBERT Allen (Voter ID number 118880010).

2155 N GASTON TER
IVIE, RHONDA (Voter ID number 102783751).

2157 N PINE CONE AVE
ARISS, TAMIKA (Voter ID number 116836252).
SMITH, VONJIEONA L. (Voter ID number 120116035).

2158 W DEER TRAIL LN
LANIER, JESSICA Debra (Voter ID number 102786769).

2158 W SUNRISE ST
DAMERON, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 120988385).
DAMERON, MICHAEL Standley (Voter ID number 120988430).
MELLEN, MARGARET Evelyn (Voter ID number 102716580).

2159 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HANSON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 102797568).
HANSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102797569).

2159 N PINE CONE AVE
LEACH, NICOLAS DAVID LLOYD (Voter ID number 119440917).

216 N ENTRY OAKS PT
RIPLEY, HELENE C. (Voter ID number 102710949).
RIPLEY, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 102710919).

216 S ELMHURST PT
BILLICK, IVA (Voter ID number 102700436).
BILLICK, DAVID John (Voter ID number 119248204).

2160 N PINE CONE AVE
BOROSS, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 102687039).

2160 W JANZIN LN
PENNINGTON, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 102707210).

2162 N WILD CHERRY TER
REED, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 117209088).
REED, MARK Wesley (Voter ID number 102794691).
REED, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 117209085).

2164 N WILD CHERRY TER
LUPER, JESSE Adam (Voter ID number 117396838).
MACDONALD, JAYSON Michael (Voter ID number 119038605).

2164 W SILVER HILL LN
NGUYEN, DUNG Ngoc (Voter ID number 114235426).

2166 W MELLINE LN
DUNCAN, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 115028799).
STEWART, AMBER J. (Voter ID number 115013813).
TAYLOR, ALISSA J. (Voter ID number 120252966).
TAYLOR, LISA D. (Voter ID number 116461887).
TAYLOR, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102756037).

2167 N BRENTWOOD CIR
GUINN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102769461).
GUINN, MERRY C. (Voter ID number 102769460).

2169 W DEER TRAIL LN
BOUTHILLIER, SABRINAH Gallion (Voter ID number 119549955).

2169 W SHINING DAWN LN
CATALDI, STEVEN Jojn (Voter ID number 102695966).
CATALDI, KATHY Stowe (Voter ID number 102758406).

217 E LANCASTER ST
HINES, ALICIA Vargas (Voter ID number 102699793).

2170 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BREININGER, ALICE E. (Voter ID number 102735622).
SHEPHERD, RUTH V. (Voter ID number 102733176).
SCHOTTENHAM, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 113335623).

2170 W CINDY LN
LOUGHRIDGE, CRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 106996523).
WATSON, AMY Lynne (Voter ID number 108061567).

2170 W DEER TRAIL LN
CLAGUE, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 102758231).
CLAGUE, CHARITY Ann (Voter ID number 117208772).

2175 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ARENA, ALICE (Voter ID number 102748210).

2175 N GASTON TER
BERGERON, LEO J. (Voter ID number 102707340).
BERGERON, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 102707341).
STOVER, JONATHAN Samuel (Voter ID number 108148545).

2175 W SUNRISE ST
RATLIFF, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 102765084).
WATSON, CHARLES Ferman (Voter ID number 106624518).
WATSON, SANDRA Jo (Voter ID number 106620916).
WILKES, REBECCA Albright (Voter ID number 115097674).
WILKES, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 115522669).

2176 N WILD CHERRY TER
BARNETTE, ANTONIO JVON (Voter ID number 117186560).
JONES, RICHELLE Lenita (Voter ID number 119141561).
STURGELL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116348468).

2178 N WILD CHERRY TER
NICOLEAU, MARSHA (Voter ID number 120366344).

218 E BUCKINGHAM DR
RICHARDS, CLARENCE K. (Voter ID number 102731185).

2180 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BURGHARDT, FRANK (Voter ID number 102787929).
BURGHARDT, SONJA (Voter ID number 102787928).

2186 W SHINING DAWN LN
EWELL, VANCE A. (Voter ID number 102762730).
EWELL, THELMA (Voter ID number 102715941).

2186 W SUNRISE ST
BENAC, RUTH Troutman (Voter ID number 102753854).
BENAC, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 102753853).

2187 W SHINING DAWN LN
GANN, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 102709967).

2188 W DEER TRAIL LN
RICHARDS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102763788).

2189 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SHOULTZ, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102760268).
SHOULTZ, LEROY L. (Voter ID number 102760267).

2189 W DEER TRAIL LN
RICHARDS, EVANGELENA L. (Voter ID number 102786827).
RICHARDS, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 102720397).

2190 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ZEBLEY, DIANA Michelle (Voter ID number 105246729).
TRICE, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 102743370).

2193 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ROBINSON, DAVID Isaac (Voter ID number 120539327).
ROBINSON, EVA Arlene (Voter ID number 120539257).

2195 N GASTON TER
ROWLAND, JOSEPH Walter (Voter ID number 102787088).
ROWLAND, KATHLEEN Jane (Voter ID number 102688555).

2195 W CHRISTINE LN
LONGSHORE, BRITTANY Jean (Voter ID number 118560459).
LONGSHORE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102748376).
BUTIN BIK, AUDREIANNA (Voter ID number 102713532).

2197 W JANZIN LN
ROBERTS, ELLIS Herman (Voter ID number 102707827).
ROBERTS, SONJA R. (Voter ID number 102724654).

2198 W SHINING DAWN LN
MOSES, JALEN James (Voter ID number 121338556).
BALINT, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102752004).
FERDINAND, LANETTE E. (Voter ID number 102777571).

2199 W CINDY LN
DEARING, R A. (Voter ID number 102704363).
DEARING, CONNIE (Voter ID number 102705436).

2199 W SHINING DAWN LN
PORTALATIN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 114528342).
RIVERA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 119918490).
CASTRO, ANELIZ M. (Voter ID number 119946249).

22 S SALISBURY TER
ALBERTS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102678883).

220 N BIG OAKS PT
BARRETT, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 102763338).
RING, DORIEL J. (Voter ID number 102761880).
RING, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102762748).

220 N HEDRICK AVE
PARKER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102738097).
PARKER, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 102738436).

220 N KENSINGTON AVE
BENNETT, RACHEL Celine (Voter ID number 121208153).

220 S HIGHVIEW AVE
WITCZAK, FRANK (Voter ID number 102789861).
WITCZAK, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 102789862).

220 S SANDS CUT TER
GILROY, LUANN M. (Voter ID number 102788108).
LUCAS, TONYA A. (Voter ID number 102734573).
GILROY, GARY N. (Voter ID number 114191645).
GILROY, NICHOLAS Frank (Voter ID number 115782271).
GILROY, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 118156971).

2200 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CANFIELD, FERN L. (Voter ID number 102719836).
CANFIELD, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102719886).

2200 W CINDY LN
ECKART, HEIDEMARIE Gertrud (Voter ID number 115669259).
ECKART, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 115669238).

2200 W DEER TRAIL LN
HALL, F GASTON (Voter ID number 102689363).
HALL, WENDY Lou (Voter ID number 102700115).

2200 W SILVER HILL LN
HENRIQUEZ, CHARMAINE M. (Voter ID number 102744904).

2202 W JANZIN LN
TOROSSIAN, MARIE (Voter ID number 102696043).

2205 W BEAUMONT LN
HAYNES, HUGUETTE (Voter ID number 102765314).
HAYNES, THERON L. (Voter ID number 102765313).

2209 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DUFFY, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 102751125).

221 S EASY ST
GORMAN, LAURA Barton (Voter ID number 107022104).
JONES, DAVID Ward (Voter ID number 102690182).

2210 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MEYER, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number 102681923).

2210 W SUNRISE ST
COX, MARY Ann Moore (Voter ID number 120054946).

2211 N GASTON TER
POPLAWSKI, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102756349).
PACE, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 101734764).

2214 W DEER TRAIL LN
BEARD, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number 102768400).
BEARD, SARAH Rose (Voter ID number 121222072).
FORAN-BEARD, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 102769094).

2214 W SHINING DAWN LN
CRIDLAND, KATHLEEN I. (Voter ID number 102722948).
CRIDLAND, TODD J. (Voter ID number 102713534).

2215 W DEER TRAIL LN
ELLIS, GARY D. (Voter ID number 102716336).
ELLIS, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 102716335).
ELLIS, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 102755009).
ELLIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 102783233).

2215 W SUNRISE ST
MARANDO, RACHELE (Voter ID number 102704754).
MARANDO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 102704755).

2215 W SHINING DAWN LN
MEYER, JESSE Robert (Voter ID number 102754620).

2215 W SUNRISE ST
MARANDO, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 120273259).
MARANDO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102769859).

2218 S LECANTO HWY
NIGELS, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 102699123).
NIGELS, MARY (Voter ID number 102678915).
NIGELS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102755059).

2219 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HIGH, ALTA Mae (Voter ID number 114087972).
HIGH, DENNY Francis (Voter ID number 114087937).

222 N MESQUITE PT
TALLMADGE, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 102756035).

2220 W BEAUMONT LN
BREMER, ROSS F. (Voter ID number 102705939).

2223 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DORFLEIN, BERND (Voter ID number 102789361).

2226 N BRENTWOOD CIR
THOMAS, ALLAN V. (Voter ID number 102237326).
THOMAS, DWANA L. (Voter ID number 101605276).
THOMAS, LA WANDA C. (Voter ID number 101245085).

2226 N PINE CONE AVE
MONTGOMERY, GORDON G. (Voter ID number 102796601).
MONTGOMERY, LORI L. (Voter ID number 117644128).
WILLIAMS, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 120858516).

2227 N BRENTWOOD CIR
GITHENS, JUDITH Smith (Voter ID number 102696069).
SIDLIN, ALMA (Voter ID number 102735964).

2227 W SILVER HILL LN
BARGERT, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 106698100).
BARGERT, JACK Lewis (Voter ID number 106698101).
HADLEY, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number 102691586).
HADLEY, MARSHA (Voter ID number 102726227).

2228 W SHINING DAWN LN
SICKLER, SAMANTHA Ann (Voter ID number 118228862).
SICKLER, HERBERT Aaron (Voter ID number 120938943).

2229 W CINDY LN
TIBBETTS, JANE S. (Voter ID number 102781899).
TIBBETTS, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 102781898).

2230 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MASON, STACY S. (Voter ID number 102762131).
MASON, WALTER Scott (Voter ID number 107152641).

2231 W BEAUMONT LN
PETERSON, MARYLAND (Voter ID number 102678959).

2231 W DEER TRAIL LN
ELDER, DUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 102796674).
ELDER, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 102711757).
ELDER, SHIRL E. (Voter ID number 102716348).

2233 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DOHRMANN, GRANT (Voter ID number 117492578).
DOHRMANN, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 115308458).

2236 N BRENTWOOD CIR
THIBOUTOT, MILDRED (Voter ID number 102741852).

2236 W JANZIN LN
EVERHART, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 115747761).
HENRY, JEANNE (Voter ID number 102692384).
HENRY, STANLEY F. (Voter ID number 102692385).

2237 N BRENTWOOD CIR
KELL, WINFRED Doggett (Voter ID number 102796896).
SOLOVICH, CHRISTINE B. (Voter ID number 102728596).
SOLOVICH, STANFORD Alan (Voter ID number 102756418).

2238 W MELLINE LN
RAYMOND, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 102717788).
RAYMOND, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 102796670).
RAYMOND, DEBORAH Lowe (Voter ID number 102766729).

2240 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MIELCAREK, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 115546178).
FERDINAND, ERICA M. (Voter ID number 102771948).

2241 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SULLIVAN, TONY Keith Mcshawn (Voter ID number 117427387).
HOLT, JERMIA Yvonne (Voter ID number 119946811).
SULLIVAN, TONY Keith-Mcshawn (Voter ID number 107271336).

2242 W SUNRISE ST
ROSARIO, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 115710749).
ROSARIO, ROSALINE (Voter ID number 115710791).

2245 N BRENTWOOD CIR
JENKS, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 102694896).

2249 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MANDELL, CAREY J. (Voter ID number 102757442).
MANDELL, SHEILA Gladys (Voter ID number 102757443).

225 N BIG OAKS PT
VALENZA, MITCHELL Thomas (Voter ID number 102797621).
VIVIAN, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 102742397).
VIVIAN, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102742316).
ROCHELEAU, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 116520666).

225 S GRANNY PT
RIZOR, KARRIE Gay (Voter ID number 102726920).
RIZOR, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102691090).
RIZOR, DIANE (Voter ID number 102692950).

2250 N BRENTWOOD CIR
LAWRENCE, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102689959).

2250 W MIDDLE LN
CLARK, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 102751247).
CLARK, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 102706204).

2255 N BRENTWOOD CIR
RESTAINO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 102750687).
RESTAINO, LORETTA (Voter ID number 102750688).

226 S OTIS AVE
EDMONDS, KATHERINE Victoria (Voter ID number 105243874).

2260 N BRENTWOOD CIR
AUGUSTINE, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 102733935).

2260 W SILVER HILL LN
SERRIANNE, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 102795666).

2261 W CINDY LN
CHANEY, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 102771044).

2262 W SILVER HILL LN
GRANT, KYLE Alan (Voter ID number 115600801).
WOOD, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 102754831).

2264 W SILVER HILL LN
LATNER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105596823).

2266 W SILVER HILL LN
TURNER, DOYLE L. (Voter ID number 102736501).

2269 W BEAUMONT LN
QUINN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 102693295).
QUINN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 115548889).
QUINN, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 102787954).
QUINN, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 102769546).

227 S THAYER AVE
COLLINS, JENETTE Bonanno (Voter ID number 102716618).
COLLINS, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 102751658).

2275 W MIDDLE LN
CARTER, LISA (Voter ID number 102743553).
CARTER, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102741347).
CARTER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102779455).

2276 N BRENTWOOD CIR
NAZARIO, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121351473).
VARGAS, NAOMI Anne (Voter ID number 114070898).

2276 S SEILER PT
CHANEY, CARLOTTA M. (Voter ID number 102739760).
GERAW, HEATHER Melissa (Voter ID number 117961200).
GERAW, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 117862372).

2276 W BEAUMONT LN
SHAPPELL, BILLIE Ann (Voter ID number 120557125).

2280 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HOEFLER, VENERA L. (Voter ID number 102682820).

2280 W MIDDLE LN
FLECKENSTEIN, LACEY (Voter ID number 102756296).
ESQUILIN, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 107250802).
ESQUILIN, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102713097).

2281 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BONANNO, DOMINIC T. (Voter ID number 102752743).
BONANNO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102752744).

2281 W CINDY LN
MINNICH, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 102709088).
MINNICH, MAX M. (Voter ID number 102709089).

2284 W CINDY LN
WALTZ, LOIS Jean (Voter ID number 106369831).
WALTZ, DONALD Roger (Voter ID number 106384429).

2285 N ANDREA PT
HOWARD, DAVID Edgar (Voter ID number 119408429).
HOWARD, VICKIE Jane (Voter ID number 121008187).

2286 N ANDREA PT
VAN BUSKIRK, BERNARD (Voter ID number 102787348).
VAN BUSKIRK, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 102787349).

2286 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COLLINS, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 112647666).

2289 W BEAUMONT LN
BARBIERI, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 102699892).
BARBIERI, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102770521).
BARBIERI, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102699891).
ROOS, ALEXIS N. (Voter ID number 121213310).

2290 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
DAVIS, JEFFERY Wayne (Voter ID number 119642038).
DOMINGUEZ, PATRICIA Michele (Voter ID number 105650615).

2290 W SILVER HILL LN
JACKSON, MARTY D. (Voter ID number 116563550).
NEAL, CAPRICOA Shontae (Voter ID number 118360492).

2292 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
COCHRAN, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 120513234).

2292 W SILVER HILL LN
PIERCE, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 102782947).

2294 W SILVER HILL LN
RICHARDS, EDWARD Charles (Voter ID number 118548618).

2295 N ANDREA PT
KERKOW, JUDITH Kay (Voter ID number 121014565).
LA ROSSA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117188657).
MCCRAY, CHASE Pressley (Voter ID number 117458680).
MCCRAY, JESSICA Kristine (Voter ID number 117497274).
OSBORNE, ROGER Anton (Voter ID number 120956405).
LAROSSA, KASSANDRA Lee Metcalf (Voter ID number 107579794).

2296 W SILVER HILL LN
DOCTOR, RUTH Velma (Voter ID number 102684884).

2298 S SEILER PT
HARRY, JEANA M. (Voter ID number 102695970).

2298 W MIDDLE LN
JORDAN, JACQUELYNN N. (Voter ID number 119179066).
JORDAN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118430219).
JORDAN, STEVEN Leon (Voter ID number 119314785).
DOYLE-JORDAN, E M. (Voter ID number 102741956).
JORDAN, BRETLEE (Voter ID number 102745504).

2298 W SUNRISE ST
ADAMS, HANNA Beth (Voter ID number 116963335).
LAMPINEN, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102712659).
LAMPINEN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102699520).
LAMPINEN, TRAVIS Micheal (Voter ID number 115699232).

2299 N BRENTWOOD CIR
LENTINE, CHARLOTTE E. (Voter ID number 102757322).

2299 W MIDDLE LN
SIAPNO, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 102683259).
SIAPNO, NAN W. (Voter ID number 102683295).
WHITE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102713111).

23 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
CANTY, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 102734555).

23 S PONDER AVE
HARDY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102756643).
HARDY, GLORIA (Voter ID number 102756807).

230 N ENTRY OAKS PT
DUDLEY, SASAKO Iwashita (Voter ID number 108288800).

230 S SPICE WOOD TER
LUMPKIN, MARRISSA Ann (Voter ID number 118013367).
SPILLER, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 102777100).
SPILLER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 102694710).

2300 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MARKS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102700804).
MARKS, GERHARD E. (Voter ID number 102700803).

2304 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
EBANKS PORTALATIN, HENRY (Voter ID number 121072295).
PORTALATIN, MARIA Nilda (Voter ID number 117897214).

2305 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
PICCIGALLO, LOUISE (Voter ID number 116956378).

2306 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
DOMINGUEZ, GABRIEL Aaron (Voter ID number 105672414).
MARCZYK, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 105651216).

2307 W CHRISTINE LN
HUDNET, EDNA MAE (Voter ID number 102704124).
HUDNET, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 102704109).
CARVER, MARVIN Arthur (Voter ID number 105770891).
HUDNET, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 102702472).

2307 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
DAY, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 120015326).

2308 W BEAUMONT LN
GIACALONE, ANTHONY Gregory (Voter ID number 117332211).
GIACALONE, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 120720445).
GIACALONE, F Gregory (Voter ID number 102693931).

2308 W CINDY LN
NERO, JEANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 102798093).
NERO, RICHARD Caleb (Voter ID number 118946543).
NERO, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121127913).

231 E REEHILL ST
MCDONALD, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 102708576).
MC DONALD, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 102698449).

231 N ENTRY OAKS PT
CARPENTER, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 102793568).
CARPENTER, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 102793567).

2319 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
LOVE, ALEXSIA D. (Voter ID number 102779207).

232 E REEHILL ST
VANBUSKIRK, TRACY (Voter ID number 119854471).

2320 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DI GENNARO, TONY Junio (Voter ID number 102767323).
DI GENNARO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 114906091).

2321 W MOUNTAIN LAUREL LN
FLYNN, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 102733771).

2323 N ANDREA PT
BUONOMO, FRANK (Voter ID number 102691768).
BUONOMO, INGEBORG (Voter ID number 102691767).

2324 W SUNRISE ST
JONES, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102727487).

2325 N TYSONS TER
THOMAS, LYNN Carol (Voter ID number 102753516).
THOMAS, RICHARD Allan (Voter ID number 102753517).

2329 W BEAUMONT LN
BAUMGARDNER, JAY (Voter ID number 102698490).
BAUMGARDNER, SARAH P. (Voter ID number 102705656).

2330 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COBLE, BRETT Lee (Voter ID number 102748661).

2330 W NOBLE ST
MANNION, ANN (Voter ID number 102778617).

2330 W SILVER HILL LN
COLEMAN, JUDITH A Frankovich (Voter ID number 111219412).
JOHNSON, KENDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114718464).

2332 W SILVER HILL LN
ANGLIN, JEANNE Rey (Voter ID number 102761567).

2333 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CARDONA, JOAQUIN (Voter ID number 109132410).
LECKRONE, MARJORIE I. (Voter ID number 102730574).
MILLS, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 102786611).
BROWN, DANIEL Duane (Voter ID number 104272577).
EMERSON, RUBY Geneal (Voter ID number 103233224).
FITZWATER, HAZEL (Voter ID number 116806551).
HASELKAMP, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 102723741).
JESSEN, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 102719871).
JORDAN, PEGGY I. (Voter ID number 105541124).
RIDER, EDITH May (Voter ID number 102685800).
RUTHERFORD, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number 105763080).
WILCOX, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 115823345).
WILSON, ARCHIE M. (Voter ID number 102719548).

2333 N BRENTWOOD CIR
RM 401A

KARNY, IRENE (Voter ID number 102714081).

2333 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ALBINO, MARIE (Voter ID number 118304835).
CARRILLO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 120197237).
DALLAS, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 105692786).
DURENNEL, STELLA J. (Voter ID number 102686327).
HASS, ART (Voter ID number 120197220).
LEEB, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 116806364).
LEONHARDT, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 120197247).
TOWNSEND, PEGGY (Voter ID number 120197288).

2334 W SILVER HILL LN
FLORES-VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 102782651).
SCHIANO DI COLA, ANTIMO (Voter ID number 114675694).

2335 N ANDREA PT
HEIDMANN, KENNETH (Voter ID number 116957977).
HEIDMANN, TINA (Voter ID number 116958008).

2336 W SILVER HILL LN
BECK, JASON M. (Voter ID number 115102864).
BECK, YVETTE (Voter ID number 106888128).

2337 N MIA PT
CASTELL, HERBERT (Voter ID number 102789182).
CASTELL, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 114417768).

234 E LANCASTER ST
DOLAN, WILLIAM Andy (Voter ID number 107309225).

2340 N BRENTWOOD CIR
GUTIERREZ, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 102683146).
GUTIERREZ, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102690643).

2340 S SEILER PT
HINNANT, NINA Sue (Voter ID number 102682384).

2340 W BEAUMONT LN
DYE, ALISON (Voter ID number 116784497).

2341 N HIZZ TER
MIRPURI, GOVIND L. (Voter ID number 102767826).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
HORNER, ALICE R. (Voter ID number 102693374).
HULL, MADALINE M. (Voter ID number 102685052).
YOUNG, SUSAN MYRTLE (Voter ID number 118130018).
ALTON, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 102692680).
BEITH, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102708417).
FAHNESTOCK, GALEN B. (Voter ID number 102715963).
STARR, RUTH V. (Voter ID number 104753328).
SWANK, GEORGIA F. (Voter ID number 102753710).
WOOD, EDITH (Voter ID number 102747074).
ZAINO, MARY R. (Voter ID number 106838980).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
APT 16

TETLEY, NORMAN C. (Voter ID number 102751274).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
APT A-5

MAJKA, ADELE E. (Voter ID number 101290045).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
APT A3

KAPPLER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102709049).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
APT B 105

MC GARY, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 102720073).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
APT D-4

SCARANO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 102690270).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
RM 205

WEBER, KATHRYN McGee (Voter ID number 115973179).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
RM D 19

SCHETTINO, SYLVIA B. (Voter ID number 102680320).

2341 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
COLALUCCA, LEONARD (Voter ID number 102784880).
ELLSWORTH, IRMA F. (Voter ID number 102685719).
GORMSEN, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 102686698).
GREENBERG, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 102784836).
GREENWOOD, MARY M. (Voter ID number 102717373).
HALVERSON, MELVIN (Voter ID number 102759623).
HARRIS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102784881).
JONES, AGNES M. (Voter ID number 102784833).
KESSELMAN, SUMNER W. (Voter ID number 102724862).
MATHEWS, WILLIAM Dudley (Voter ID number 102784885).
MITAROTONDO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102716171).
MONTGOMERY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102684660).
TETSHNER, ANNA R. (Voter ID number 102784878).

2343 N ANDREA PT
SOUTHARD, CORINNE R. (Voter ID number 102689720).

2344 N ANDREA PT
KELLEY, KATHERINE Michelle (Voter ID number 108369421).

235 E FOSTER CT
CAYER, GERALD Dennis (Voter ID number 119417774).
CAYER, GERALDINE Evelyn (Voter ID number 119417772).

235 N HEDRICK AVE
HARRISON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102702827).
CARVALHO, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 102687358).
CARVALHO, SARAH Gail (Voter ID number 102754024).

235 S ELMHURST PT
CORY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102765032).
CORY, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number 102765036).

235 S OTIS AVE
HERRICK, LYNNE (Voter ID number 102701728).
HERRICK, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 104384098).

235 S SCARBORO AVE
REDDING, SAMANTHA Jackee (Voter ID number 102795662).
ROBINSON, RUBY (Voter ID number 115761630).
GRAVES, JANETTE Anderson (Voter ID number 119834356).
RIDER, DAWN Elizabethann (Voter ID number 102751422).

2350 N PINE CONE AVE
BERTINE, LISA Roberts (Voter ID number 102707737).
BLACK, WANDA Faye (Voter ID number 102729517).
BERTINE, DREW (Voter ID number 102707738).

2350 W SILVER HILL LN
MEYER, MELISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 102724267).
MCKENZIE, WENDY Carolina (Voter ID number 116545672).

2351 W BEAUMONT LN
COLE, COREEN M. (Voter ID number 102738961).
COLE, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 102738264).

2351 W WOODVIEW LN
SICKLER, HERBERT A. (Voter ID number 102713574).
SICKLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102713573).
SHEPPARD, DEREK Franklin (Voter ID number 102724302).
SHEPPARD, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 102772290).
SICKLER, HILDA Ronell (Voter ID number 114439412).
SICKLER, HILLARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102781355).

2352 W SUNRISE ST
STEWART, DONNA D. (Voter ID number 102716523).

2353 N ANDREA PT
KENDRICK, DEANNA H. (Voter ID number 102778738).
KENDRICK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102778737).

2353 W SILVER HILL LN
TRAWICK, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number 105765682).

2354 W SILVER HILL LN
MEHRINGER, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 115744371).

2356 N ANDREA PT
LESICA, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 121002248).
LESICA, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 121002188).
LESICA, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 121002274).
LESICA, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 121002235).

2356 S SEILER PT
SCHREIBER, DELLA D. (Voter ID number 102720637).
SCHREIBER, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 102713157).

2356 W SILVER HILL LN
JONES, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 102773096).
TORRES, STEVEN (Voter ID number 114061664).

2363 N ANDREA PT
DEVINE, LUELLA A. (Voter ID number 102781249).
DEVINE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102781250).

2371 N ANDREA PT
GARNEY, MARIE (Voter ID number 114108242).

2384 W SUNRISE ST
NIELSEN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 102705645).
NIELSEN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102705644).

2390 W SPRING LEAF LN
LINDSTROM, CINDY Yvonne (Voter ID number 102796930).

2391 N ANDREA PT
JOYNER, DIANNE V. (Voter ID number 102778869).
JOYNER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 102778871).

2393 W BEAUMONT LN
OLSEN, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 102753319).
OLSEN, JANET J. (Voter ID number 102753320).

2394 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BURFORD, RITA E. (Voter ID number 102775850).
BURFORD, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 102775322).

2395 S INGOT PT
O'MAHONY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102681546).

24 S PONDER AVE
KEENE, KAREN Leigh (Voter ID number 102793858).
KEENE, WILLIAM Starr (Voter ID number 102778140).

240 N MANOR WAY
MANCINI, JODI A. (Voter ID number 119325667).
SUTTON, BARBARA Mae (Voter ID number 114618851).
SUTTON, EDWARD Allen (Voter ID number 102771727).
SUTTON, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 114331170).
WADE, NOVELLA (Voter ID number 102756994).

240 S OTIS AVE
HENDRICKSON, ROBERT Ross (Voter ID number 114664129).
SIZEMORE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 102740589).
KOVACS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 102790206).

2403 N ANDREA PT
VACCA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 102777775).
VACCA, FILOMENA (Voter ID number 102777774).

2405 N PINE CONE AVE
COZZI, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102727430).
COZZI, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 102727431).

2406 W SUNRISE ST
INGLERIGHT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102740720).
INGLERIGHT, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102740721).

2407 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CANDILORO, MELODY (Voter ID number 120015310).

2409 W WOODVIEW LN
BOYDSTUN, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 102783622).
MC CALLA, WESLEY L. (Voter ID number 102716529).
MC CALLA, E Frances (Voter ID number 102714702).

241 N BRIGHTON RD
MERRIMAN, GERALD F. (Voter ID number 102748667).

2410 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MARTINKO, WAYNE Edward (Voter ID number 102793046).

2411 N ANDREA PT
HANSON, LORETTA R. (Voter ID number 102778328).
STETZ, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 121229481).
HANSON, ARTHUR N. (Voter ID number 102778327).

2416 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HARNEY, BERNARD F. (Voter ID number 102758057).
HARNEY, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 102758058).

242 S ALLMAN TER
VAZQUEZ, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 102771498).

2420 W BEAUMONT LN
MC DAVID, ALICE Hyslope (Voter ID number 102791901).
MC DAVID, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102791774).

2421 N BRENTWOOD CIR
WEISSERT, PASQUA P. (Voter ID number 114351929).

2421 N BRENTWOOD CIR
APT 8

WEISSERT, KARL W. (Voter ID number 115293888).

2421 N HIZZ TER
AUSTIN, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 102736936).
KUCHARSKI, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102749228).
KUCHARSKI, JUDITH (Voter ID number 102749229).

2421 W SPRING LEAF LN
BARBER, NANCY RUTH (Voter ID number 119745572).
CUMMINS, DAVID Gregory (Voter ID number 119947080).

2425 N ANDREA PT
FAIELLO, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 115893824).
FAIELLO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104805153).

2427 N BRENTWOOD CIR
THOMPSON, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 117377705).
THOMPSON, JAMES David (Voter ID number 115595283).
THOMPSON, KATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 115595285).

243 E BUCKINGHAM DR
HISE, DENISE (Voter ID number 102718602).
HISE, JESSICA Leann (Voter ID number 117768272).
HISE, STEVEN Mitchel (Voter ID number 102730178).

243 E LANCASTER ST
GEORGIADIS, JEANETTE A. (Voter ID number 102687341).
ROGERS, DAWN Jeanette (Voter ID number 104379988).
ROGERS, LENNY T. (Voter ID number 107428394).
STAMPER, JOSHUA Maxwell (Voter ID number 119305649).
STAMPER, RYAN Dean (Voter ID number 104378082).

243 E SAVOY ST
COOPER, TROY (Voter ID number 102689643).
WILLIAMS, MARION Douglas (Voter ID number 120622250).
WILLIAMS, YVONNE Gail (Voter ID number 120622192).

2430 W LAUREEN ST
COX, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 102775354).
COX, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 102775353).
COX, SAMANTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114168578).

2435 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CREAMER, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number 102774355).
CREAMER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 102772485).
CREAMER, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 102772483).

244 S SCARBORO AVE
HODGES, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102682956).
HODGES, WILDA June (Voter ID number 102683873).

2440 S INGOT PT
HAWKINS, SHANNON (Voter ID number 102789041).

2441 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DUFF, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 102784750).

2442 N BRENTWOOD CIR
LITTLEFIELD, D W. (Voter ID number 102753697).
LITTLEFIELD, TYLER K. (Voter ID number 119322141).
LITTLEFIELD, BRENDA (Voter ID number 102753613).

2445 W PARACAS LN
SHOARES, R B. (Voter ID number 102745990).
SHOARES, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102745989).

2448 S LECANTO HWY
BURTS, CRYSTAL Dawn (Voter ID number 117966679).
BURTS, RICKY Floyd (Voter ID number 104191105).
SHAFFER-GUTZMER, SHELLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 121088306).

2449 W SPRING LEAF LN
LONGO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102740485).
LONGO, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 114970898).
BREMER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 105556377).

245 S SCHOOL AVE
MATHEWS, GARY C. (Voter ID number 102693224).
MATHEWS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 102692228).

2450 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ANDERSON, SUSAN V. (Voter ID number 101367497).
ANDERSON, CHARLES Duane (Voter ID number 101367496).

2451 N BRENTWOOD CIR
KLINE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 102766720).
KLINE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102766721).

2454 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ESHKOV, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102798004).

2454 W WOODVIEW LN
DAVIS, LILLIAN Idona (Voter ID number 102690060).
LOCKHART, JEREMY H. (Voter ID number 102781288).

2455 N BRENTWOOD CIR
LOPEZ, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120432920).
LOPEZ, PEDRO Pablo (Voter ID number 120432896).

2455 W OLIVIA LN
LEA, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 102793299).
MATHEWS, JOWANA K. (Voter ID number 102743882).

2457 N BRENTWOOD CIR
PEREZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 115036188).
PEREZ, IRISOL (Voter ID number 120031000).
PEREZ, LOUDES (Voter ID number 115811623).

2458 W SPRING LEAF LN
HALLAL, ANGEL (Voter ID number 102761226).
HALLAL, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 120930625).
LEWIS, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 120192420).
DUNCAN, SHAKENIA Frances (Voter ID number 100489950).
HALLAL, DAVID (Voter ID number 102790218).

2459 N BRENTWOOD CIR
GARCIA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 114876473).
GARCIA, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 114876437).

2460 S INGOT PT
FAHEY, ADAM Michael (Voter ID number 119189648).
WARD, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 121223000).

2461 S INGOT PT
CARPINO, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 102774509).

2461 W LAUREEN ST
SASADA, BERNARD Milton (Voter ID number 102708912).
SASADA, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 102711009).

2471 W SUNRISE ST
MARCKESE, JAMIE B. (Voter ID number 102708196).
MARCKESE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102707512).

2476 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COKLYAT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102739927).

2478 N PINE CONE AVE
JOHNSON, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102743866).

2479 S INGOT PT
O'CONNOR, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 102733037).

2480 N BRENTWOOD CIR
WELLMAN, JEAN (Voter ID number 102684692).

2480 S INGOT PT
FAHEY, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 102714410).
FAHEY, NANCY McGahey (Voter ID number 102714409).

2489 W LAUREEN ST
KOEHL, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number 102710611).
KOEHL, MARIA (Voter ID number 102710612).

2489 W OLIVIA LN
SHANK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 116736797).

2490 W MOCHICA LN
HANNER, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 114184824).
HANNER, DARRELL O. (Voter ID number 121206039).
HANNER, BEVERLY Berry (Voter ID number 117162386).

2490 W PARACAS LN
KUCK SOUCY, MARIA DOLORES (Voter ID number 102736542).
SOUCY, DENNIS (Voter ID number 102736541).

2493 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FISCHER, STEVEN Eric (Voter ID number 102778670).
FISCHER, MARY (Voter ID number 102727675).

2499 W CAMEL LN
RODDENBERRY, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102796318).

25 N ASPEN PT
MASTERS, JANE J. (Voter ID number 102756586).
MASTERS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 102756587).

25 N CONRAD AVE
ALEMAN, AMBROSIO (Voter ID number 102749343).
ALEMAN, GISELA (Voter ID number 102760528).

25 S ATKINS TER
HOLLON, CHARLIE O. (Voter ID number 115189011).
LOWE, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 114821807).

25 S HAID TER
MC DERMITT, R C. (Voter ID number 102756119).

25 S MYLES PT
REESE, NITA R. (Voter ID number 115712655).
REESE, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 115712435).
WHITTINGTON, LACEY Allen (Voter ID number 106535094).
WHITTINGTON, CRAIG Allan (Voter ID number 106573242).

25 S SCHOOL AVE
MARINELLI, WENDY Pate (Voter ID number 102223562).

250 E BUCKINGHAM DR
MANSFIELD, JILLIAN MARIE (Voter ID number 102793143).
MANSFIELD, DENSEL E. (Voter ID number 102680062).
MANSFIELD, GLORIA Ewer (Voter ID number 102680063).

250 N KENSINGTON AVE
DIETERLE, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 115629716).
HENNESSY, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 102764929).

250 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
PITTMAN, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 120170206).
ENGLE, DALE D. (Voter ID number 102759342).
ENGLE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 102759344).

250 S BAUER RD
HUFFMAN, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 118495637).
KIDD, NICHOLE Lee (Voter ID number 118256710).

250 S CARAWAY PT
KIPFER-MCKINSTRY, JOSHUA Wayne (Voter ID number 117236742).
MC KINSTRY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102715992).

2501 N TROON PATH
RITTER, PORTIA Anuenue (Voter ID number 117345575).
RITTER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102748866).
RITTER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 102743595).

251 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
RAST, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 102768004).
RAST, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 102767903).

251 S CARAWAY PT
HICKS, SHERRIE Jeanenne (Voter ID number 102689871).
SCHLEGEL, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 102784046).

251 S EASY ST
BAKER, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 107447141).
FAULKNER, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number 102691677).

251 S HIGHVIEW AVE
COURTERIER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 117270232).
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 117831609).
WILLIAMS, SAMMY Andrew (Voter ID number 119207806).

2510 W OLIVIA LN
POHL, JANET E. (Voter ID number 102710225).

2515 N CROSSWATER PATH
CHESSER, JANET Lee (Voter ID number 118933975).
CHESSER, LEICLE Edward (Voter ID number 118933980).

2515 W FAIRFAX CT
ADAMS, JUDYE (Voter ID number 102712986).
ADAMS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102728599).
ADAMS, THOMAS Julius (Voter ID number 118478278).

2519 W LAUREEN ST
O'BREIN, CHRISTIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 120141282).
O'BRIEN, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 114393182).

2520 W SPRING LEAF LN
MORSE, ADAM Joseph (Voter ID number 119079704).
MORSE, KRISTIN Lee (Voter ID number 102794102).
STOLL, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 102789350).

2521 W OLIVIA LN
KUECHENBERG-O'NEILL, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 101594879).
O'NEILL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 101280398).

2528 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COSTA, LISA J. (Voter ID number 116224115).
COSTA, RAYMOND Andrew (Voter ID number 115927631).
COSTA, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 116513651).

2530 S LECANTO HWY
OSTERLING, DALE L. (Voter ID number 102682482).
OSTERLING, JANE B. (Voter ID number 102682441).

2530 W FAIRFAX CT
MELTON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102726584).
MELTON, M KELLEY (Voter ID number 102726582).

2533 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SOMMA, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 102745753).

2534 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SHEA, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 102737872).

2536 W PHARAOH CT
PARADISO, JESSE E. (Voter ID number 114978620).
PARADISO, REBEKAH (Voter ID number 102727001).

2536 W SUNRISE ST
SWENSON, SCOTT Phillip (Voter ID number 102750023).
SWENSON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102733331).

254 N LOMBARDY PT
TIBERT, MARGARET Miller (Voter ID number 102721246).

254 S EASY ST
COSTELLO, PETER A. (Voter ID number 102683265).
COSTELLO, KEVIN Thomas (Voter ID number 121152568).
COSTELLO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102683266).

2549 W FAIRFAX CT
HODGDON, JEANNINE M. (Voter ID number 102678920).

255 N BRIGHTON RD
MERKEL, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 102687849).
MERKEL, MARIE (Voter ID number 102686877).

255 N LOMBARDY PT
MULLER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 102713939).
MULLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102709984).

255 S SAGINAW RD
WESOLOWSKI, JASON Walter (Voter ID number 121097979).

255 S SCARBORO AVE
TOWERY, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 114003680).
TOWERY, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 102785632).

2558 N TROON PATH
LAUVER, CAYLEIGH Rachel (Voter ID number 120287200).

256 E LANCASTER ST
GRASING, MARIA Mercedes (Voter ID number 118642298).
LEE, IDA Catherine (Voter ID number 106546157).

2570 W FAIRFAX CT
GRIVOIS, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 102745685).
GRIVOIS, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 102745686).

2574 W ANTIOCH LN
MC GRAY, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102707060).
MC GRAY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102710748).

2575 W ANTIOCH LN
MC GUIN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 102713477).
KREAGER, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102711272).

2575 W FAIRFAX CT
VARVARINECZ, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102788057).
VARVARINECZ, LINDA (Voter ID number 102788058).

2579 N CROSSWATER PATH
DI CHILLO, FRANCES (Voter ID number 115068408).
DI CHILLO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 115068484).

258 N BIG OAKS PT
GEOFFRION, CLIFFORD H. (Voter ID number 102782750).
GEOFFRION, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 102747615).

258 N MESQUITE PT
JONES, TRACEY Leigh (Voter ID number 117398559).
JONES, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 102763011).
JONES, VALERIE D. (Voter ID number 102763012).

258 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
AREND, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 102751927).

2580 N TROON PATH
LEV, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 102721535).
LEV, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 102705432).
LEV, SUSAN Zall (Voter ID number 102703531).

2580 W EXPRESS LN
WEBB, MADELEINE (Voter ID number 102691933).
WEBB, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102691858).
WEBB, RYAN S. (Voter ID number 102792596).
WEBB, TORY R. (Voter ID number 116720800).
WEBB, CHRISTOPHER Earl (Voter ID number 116520637).

2583 N TROON PATH
FARMER, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 102796511).
REUTERDAHL, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 118980039).

259 N BIG OAKS PT
GOUGH, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 102689209).
GOUGH, TRACY Lynne (Voter ID number 102685931).
MUIR, DENELLE (Voter ID number 102755645).

259 N MESQUITE PT
BASSITT, THOMAS (Voter ID number 116425493).
PAUL, KELLEY Michelle (Voter ID number 102720245).
PAUL, TRACEY Clarence (Voter ID number 102739921).
BASSITT, SHAREN K. (Voter ID number 116454011).

259 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BOWE, MILTON E. (Voter ID number 102755087).
BOWE, PAULINE J. (Voter ID number 102754096).

2595 N BRENTWOOD CIR
VELEZ, LUZ V. (Voter ID number 102739152).
VELEZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102739151).

2595 W PHARAOH CT
DUNBAR, DADRIAN Kanard (Voter ID number 105253112).

2598 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CRUZ, DAMIAN (Voter ID number 114598474).
CRUZ, SHAYNA (Voter ID number 114547504).

2598 N PINE CONE AVE
GRIFFITH, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102719402).
GRIFFITH, TERRI H. (Voter ID number 102718027).

26 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
KING, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 102742365).
KING, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102734775).

2600 W SUNRISE ST
STERN, ALAN M. (Voter ID number 102695545).
STERN, NICKI DEE (Voter ID number 102695546).
STERN, ADA (Voter ID number 102788128).

2601 N BRENTWOOD CIR
JACOBSON, JUDY Lillian (Voter ID number 108196079).
JACOBSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 108195426).

2603 W LAUREEN ST
CASAVECCHIA, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 102777651).
CASAVECCHIA, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 102777653).

2604 N CROSSWATER PATH
BOERGERT, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102777081).
BOERGERT, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 102777080).

2604 W ANTIOCH LN
MC CULLOUGH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102734091).
MC CULLOUGH, MELINDA K. (Voter ID number 102734234).

2605 W ANTIOCH LN
BENNETT, M L. (Voter ID number 102713409).
BENNETT, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 116772204).
BENNETT, HANNAH G. (Voter ID number 118404045).
BENNETT, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 102713453).
BENNETT, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 115811221).

2605 W SUNRISE ST
OFFEN, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 102709748).

2607 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
FORDHAM, WYNDELL F. (Voter ID number 102778403).
FORDHAM, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 102778402).

2608 W EXPRESS LN
CLINEMAN, ALBERT (Voter ID number 102791111).
CLINEMAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 102781261).

2609 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DOMINGO, NELDA J. (Voter ID number 102784331).

2609 W EXPRESS LN
PARKER, KRISTIN Janet (Voter ID number 102718894).
SANDINO, KRISTINA Marcella (Voter ID number 119226349).

2612 N PRESTWICK WAY
CAPPUCCILLI, JOSEPH Girard (Voter ID number 116251566).
CAPPUCCILLI, DONDI Denise (Voter ID number 116251573).

2615 N TROON PATH
OLSEN, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 102706661).
OLSEN, STANLEY C. (Voter ID number 102706649).

2615 W PATTERSON CT
DEARTH, DAVID (Voter ID number 102731723).

2615 W SCARANO CT
SHRAMEK, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 102771211).
SHRAMEK, TAMMIE K. (Voter ID number 102782962).

2617 W JOERAE CT
HANSON, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 114515043).

2618 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
ROTH, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 102765948).
ROTH, STEVEN Alfred (Voter ID number 102765947).

2618 W FAIRFAX CT
PRUSS, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 102728973).
PRUSS, WALDEMAR (Voter ID number 102730463).

2618 W PATTERSON CT
SCHULTZ, BERNARD Peter (Voter ID number 119714437).

2619 N BRENTWOOD CIR
PEGO, DESIREE Anne (Voter ID number 120737900).
DENNEY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119407917).
DENNEY, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 119407943).

262 S BAUER RD
HAYDEN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102727863).
HAYDEN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102695759).

2621 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
GRODSKY, MARGO M. (Voter ID number 115550029).

2621 W SPRING LEAF LN
HOLLINGSWORTH, JAMES Bradford (Voter ID number 103160543).
HOLLINGSWORTH, KRISTIN Mendicino (Voter ID number 102749310).
MENDICINO, ILONA H. (Voter ID number 102683736).

2622 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
JOHNSON, GERARD James (Voter ID number 115304182).
JOHNSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115304164).

2624 N PRESTWICK WAY
BISHOP, BRADLEY Eugene (Voter ID number 103208526).
BISHOP, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103208477).

2628 W SUNRISE ST
DE CARMINE, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 100475836).
DECARMINE, FRANCIS John (Voter ID number 110850152).
DECARMINE, PATRICIA Evelyn (Voter ID number 110850144).

2629 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
MACHOR, DENNIS Jon (Voter ID number 116061974).
MACHOR, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 116061997).

2629 W CARDINAL ST
HAIGHT, JEFF (Voter ID number 102697604).
HAIGHT, NATALIE (Voter ID number 102697158).

2629 W SUNRISE ST
BALAS, AGNES C. (Voter ID number 102733693).
BALAS, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 102733694).

263 E REEHILL ST
ADAMS, LYLE L. (Voter ID number 102724828).
ADAMS, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 102724829).

2630 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SOZZI, LEO P. (Voter ID number 102740411).
SOZZI, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102740412).

2630 W ANTIOCH LN
JONES, ADAM A. (Voter ID number 102740849).
JONES, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 102740850).
JONES, SAM A. (Voter ID number 118404048).
JONES, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 119982245).

2633 N TROON PATH
RINKER, KENT K. (Voter ID number 116368910).
RINKER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 116368962).

2635 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CRUMBLEY, CATHERINE Louada (Voter ID number 119491856).
DE LEON, RONALD (Voter ID number 119490316).

2635 W FAIRFAX CT
BILLICK JR, DONALD George (Voter ID number 120584658).
ROY, BUDDIE Heath (Voter ID number 102718145).

2635 W LAUREEN ST
KAZEMFAR, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119275178).
KAZEMFAR, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102709952).
KAZEMFAR, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102693326).

2636 W EXPRESS LN
ADAMS, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 102793255).
ADAMS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102778233).
ADAMS, JARED Alexander (Voter ID number 116474882).
ADAMS, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 102774523).

2636 W LAUREEN ST
CLEMENS, M D. (Voter ID number 102707025).
CLEMENS, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 102708015).

2636 W PATTERSON CT
COOPER, WILLIAM Bruce (Voter ID number 102771189).
SODERBERG, CLAUDETTE C. (Voter ID number 114173583).

2636 W PHARAOH CT
STEADY, JEAN (Voter ID number 116929030).

2637 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
ANDERSON, KERN Perry (Voter ID number 102769864).

2637 W EXPRESS LN
CEPARANO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102701034).
ARNOLD, THERESE (Voter ID number 102693564).
CEPARANO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 120413168).
CEPARANO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 102732503).
CEPARANO, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 118486208).
CEPARANO, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 116562190).

2638 N PRESTWICK WAY
KUBIAK, LEO R. (Voter ID number 102763005).
KUBIAK, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102763000).

2639 W JOERAE CT
SIMMONS, DONNA Arlene (Voter ID number 114919134).
SIMMONS, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 115056740).

264 E REEHILL ST
MATTOS, MARIA (Voter ID number 116574002).

264 S ELMHURST PT
RODDENBERRY, LUANNE Kristin (Voter ID number 106648046).
RODDENBERRY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102786087).
SALTER, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 102778917).

264 S PONDER AVE
DURHAM, BEVELY A. (Voter ID number 116191573).

264 S WOLFE PT
BORRMANN, JENNIFER KRYSTAL (Voter ID number 102769459).

2640 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
WHITE, BRADFORD William (Voter ID number 117018187).

2641 N BRENTWOOD CIR
WARNER, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102743030).
WARNER, REGINE (Voter ID number 102743031).

2641 W LIVE OAK ST
FURNISS, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 102738490).
FURNISS, SEAN Joseph (Voter ID number 102725820).

2645 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
GWIN, C L. (Voter ID number 102796306).
GWIN, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 102796307).

2648 W SCARANO CT
BROWN, HELEN Jean (Voter ID number 102712431).

2648 W WOODTHRUSH ST
ANZALDO, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102784271).

265 S HONEY BEAR WAY
LICKEY, MILDRED V. (Voter ID number 114790107).

265 S LEONA AVE
MAVES, GERTRUDE K. (Voter ID number 102687616).

265 S THAYER AVE
MC GLADE, JOHN (Voter ID number 102761582).
NEFF, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 102761583).
MCGLADE, JESSE T. (Voter ID number 102767592).

2652 N BRENTWOOD CIR
KNOUFF, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102736007).
KNOUFF, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 102736008).

2652 N PRESTWICK WAY
THOMAS, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 102758779).
THOMAS, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 102758780).

2652 W SPRING LEAF LN
LEAR, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 102755969).
LEAR, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 102755968).

2655 N BRENTWOOD CIR
VARBLOW, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102742018).

2656 W SUNRISE ST
BELL, JAKE T. (Voter ID number 119178964).
BELL, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102688898).
BELL, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 102759241).

2657 W SUNRISE ST
KELLY, KIM Patrick (Voter ID number 119604993).
KELLY, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 117865421).

2658 W ANTIOCH LN
SEAGLE, DONALD Alan (Voter ID number 106073442).
SEAGLE, SHARON (Voter ID number 102791921).
SEAGLE, CECIL Woodrow (Voter ID number 103724533).
USHER, CHELSEA Karyn (Voter ID number 117281016).

2659 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
HINSENKAMP, ELLEN Diane (Voter ID number 114113367).

2659 W ANTIOCH LN
MILLS, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 117691325).
MILLS, MICHAEL Roger (Voter ID number 115068009).
MILLS, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 102787141).
MILLS, ROGER (Voter ID number 102787268).

2659 W CARDINAL ST
FRANSSEN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102715101).
FRANSSEN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102715350).

2659 W SCARANO CT
RHINEHARDT, CARLETON Garrison (Voter ID number 104389903).
RHINEHARDT, SHERRI M. (Voter ID number 104382024).

266 S OTIS AVE
MYER, GLEN Robert (Voter ID number 112145548).
HAZELWOOD, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 102732118).
HAZELWOOD, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 102729761).

2660 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BOYLAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102758507).
BOYLAN, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 102758506).

2660 W EXPRESS LN
PRICE, STEPHANIE W. (Voter ID number 102709441).

2660 W JOERAE CT
REICHRATH, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 114651089).

2661 W JOERAE CT
WILLIAMS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 102788440).
WILLIAMS, MAUREEN Elaine (Voter ID number 102788257).

2663 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HAGAN, NORMA (Voter ID number 102793997).
KUNZER, JOHN (Voter ID number 102793993).

2664 W PHARAOH CT
CAPRA, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102692114).
CAPRA, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 102692603).
CAPRA, RACHAEL Charlene (Voter ID number 116248619).
CAPRA, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102782007).

2665 W FAIRFAX CT
JANOTA, KAREN (Voter ID number 102678939).

2668 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ERNST, MARYANN K. (Voter ID number 102790808).

2668 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
MICHAEL, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 117250809).
MICHAEL, MARY Rosalind (Voter ID number 117250724).

2668 W FAIRFAX CT
ADAMS, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number 102766589).

2669 N BRENTWOOD CIR
O'MALLEY, BARBRO Jean (Voter ID number 102759546).

2671 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
SAVAGE, N Roland (Voter ID number 102762319).
SAVAGE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102762318).

2672 W WOODVIEW LN
LOHREY, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 104404012).
LOHREY, CLIFFORD M. (Voter ID number 104404011).

2676 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FISCHER, EILEEN P. (Voter ID number 102758765).
GOLDEN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102758600).

2677 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FLEMING, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 102732048).
FLEMING, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 102732049).

2678 W PATTERSON CT
MESKER, JEANNIE A. (Voter ID number 102794099).
SEYMOUR, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 117834426).

268 N SETON AVE
CARTIER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102789575).
CARTIER, RAYMOND N. (Voter ID number 102789588).

2680 W SCARANO CT
WORKS, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 102743287).

2681 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
HOLDER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 102764212).

2681 W CARDINAL ST
KING, THOMAS Rayburn (Voter ID number 110736459).
MITCHELL, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 102777903).

2681 W LAUREEN ST
SABO, MACEL (Voter ID number 105709820).
CARRILLO, JOANN C. (Voter ID number 102762303).
CARRILLO, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 102709806).

2684 N BRENTWOOD CIR
WIEMER, HERMAN W. (Voter ID number 102744184).

2684 N PRESTWICK WAY
WILSON, ECHO A. (Voter ID number 102787347).
WILSON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102787274).

2684 W JOERAE CT
BOWER, KARL Walter (Voter ID number 102749598).

2684 W LAUREEN ST
SWARTZ, JOSH (Voter ID number 102744183).
SWARTZ, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 102704928).
SWARTZ, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102705864).

2685 N BRENTWOOD CIR
WOOD, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 119525602).
WOOD, MARILYN Anne (Voter ID number 119525919).

2685 W JOERAE CT
ROSE, BASIL (Voter ID number 119917552).

2686 W ANTIOCH LN
ARENA, CATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 102722378).
ARENA, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 102722380).
BISCEGLIA, MARY T. (Voter ID number 102787567).

2687 W ANTIOCH LN
FANNING, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 113992386).
FANNING, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 113992395).

269 S ELMHURST PT
LONG, DOYLE C. (Voter ID number 102729749).
LONG, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 102693323).

269 S PONDER AVE
KIT, JOELYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102729102).

2691 W EXPRESS LN
ALBRIGHT, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 102692470).
ALBRIGHT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102707898).

2692 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SCHULTZ, ESMEE (Voter ID number 102753677).
SCHULTZ, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102736026).

2693 W SUNRISE ST
ROGERS, JUDY (Voter ID number 102779617).
ROGERS, NICK W. (Voter ID number 102779618).

2694 W PHARAOH CT
GRIVOIS, JEANNINE H. (Voter ID number 102716288).
GRIVOIS, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 102710167).

2695 W PHARAOH CT
NEUBAUER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102761432).

2699 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MORRISON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114858308).
MORRISON, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 114784979).

270 N LOMBARDY PT
MAISEL, MIRANDA L. (Voter ID number 120084475).
MAISEL, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number 102787420).
MAISEL, JOHN (Voter ID number 102787419).

270 N MESQUITE PT
COREY, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 102730364).
NORTHCUTT, STEPHANIE Jean (Voter ID number 120983959).

270 S HONEY BEAR WAY
OSBORNE, ALLIE Irene (Voter ID number 102727302).

270 S THOMPSON AVE
HARTLEY, WILMA (Voter ID number 102762206).

270 S THAYER AVE
SHAW, JESSICA Courtney (Voter ID number 117869962).
SHAW, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 102702014).
SHAW, LANE M. (Voter ID number 102702015).

270 S THOMPSON AVE
GAGNON, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 110777196).
HARTLEY, MICHAEL Brandon (Voter ID number 114505738).
HUGHES-GAGNON, BARBARA Pauline (Voter ID number 114038643).
HARTLEY, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 102745966).
HARTLEY, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 102745690).
HARTLEY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 102770331).

2700 N BRENTWOOD CIR
JANETZKE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102736721).
JANETZKE, MAXINE R. (Voter ID number 102736723).

2701 N PRESTWICK WAY
COLLICK, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102754578).
NADOLSKI, DIANE F. (Voter ID number 102754579).

2704 W WOODTHRUSH ST
MESTER, PRISCILLA A. (Voter ID number 102706060).
MESTER, CORY L. (Voter ID number 114026562).
MESTER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102721857).

2705 W LIVE OAK ST
MC INTOSH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102735994).
MC INTOSH, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 102735995).
TICHENOR, DAWN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119760743).

2706 W SUNRISE ST
KING, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 104753425).
KING, TIFFANI Lynn (Voter ID number 113985233).
BUJTOR, JANET L. (Voter ID number 102779299).
BUJTOR, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number 102779298).

2707 W SUNRISE ST
TAYLOR, ARIEL (Voter ID number 116702683).
TAYLOR, JULIE Orender (Voter ID number 102737708).
TAYLOR, KEITH Robert (Voter ID number 102737709).

2709 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BUCKHEIT, MARY (Voter ID number 118889102).
DOBSON, JOY (Voter ID number 102783088).

271 E BUCKINGHAM DR
CHAMPION, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 102795524).
CHAMPION, JOHN Leland (Voter ID number 102795532).

271 E FOSTER CT
TODD, FRANCES K. (Voter ID number 102752135).
DAMIANO, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 102757620).

271 N LOMBARDY PT
TRNOSKY, HELEN (Voter ID number 102710365).

271 N MESQUITE PT
LIVINGSTON, JANICE I. (Voter ID number 102760209).

2710 N BRENTWOOD CIR
MICHAELS, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 102795102).
MICHAELS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102795101).

2713 W ANTIOCH LN
NUZZI, KAREN N. (Voter ID number 102744558).
NUZZI, REBEKAH N. (Voter ID number 102781982).
NUZZI, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102744570).

2714 N PRESTWICK WAY
WIENKEN, PATSY Ann (Voter ID number 117663657).
WIENKEN, PHILLIP Gary (Voter ID number 117519092).

2715 W JOERAE CT
MARIE, LUCIA (Voter ID number 102755769).

2715 W SPRING LEAF LN
AMSLER, DONALD (Voter ID number 102786413).
YOUNG, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 102738596).
YOUNG, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102736625).

2717 N PRESTWICK WAY
LOWY, LOUISE R. (Voter ID number 102782841).
LOWY, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 102782849).

2718 W SPRING LEAF LN
DYER, KAREN V. (Voter ID number 102684314).
DYER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 102698116).
DYER, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number 102778795).

2719 W PHARAOH CT
EAR, REBECCA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102780572).
EAR, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 102710405).

2719 W WOODTHRUSH ST
HOLDEN, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102714926).
DANIELSON, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 102727883).

272 E BUCKINGHAM DR
LYONS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102684851).
LYONS, ROBERT Stewart (Voter ID number 116817825).
WENDEL, DARYL (Voter ID number 116953019).

272 N BIG OAKS PT
BRYANT, CHARLES Austin (Voter ID number 102731068).
SZUNKO, KAIHLA C. (Voter ID number 119978081).
SZUNKO, BRITTANY Morgan (Voter ID number 118443307).

272 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
STURM, EUGENE Bertram (Voter ID number 121242836).
STURM, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 121242911).
BUCHHOLZ, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 102748042).

2720 W ANTIOCH LN
JOHNSTON, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 116527078).
JOHNSTON, LISA (Voter ID number 116957871).
JOHNSTON, KAY-LYNN S. (Voter ID number 102695345).
JOHNSTON, PETER C. (Voter ID number 102695344).

2720 W EXPRESS LN
ISSELHARDT, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 102747084).
ISSELHARDT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102746715).
ISSELHARDT, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 114098079).
ISSELHARDT, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 116716261).

2720 W LAUREEN ST
JOHNSON, JOAN (Voter ID number 102711935).

2721 W EXPRESS LN
HUDSON, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 102711622).

2722 W PHARAOH CT
HOLDER, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 102743804).
JAKEWAY, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 121345826).
GANLEY, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 102740706).
GANLEY, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 102740707).

2723 N CROSSWATER PATH
HOLDER, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 102775141).
HOLDER, JODIE T. (Voter ID number 102775139).

2724 W GLEN ST
JEFFERSON, CONNIE Elaine (Voter ID number 118744068).
PRITCHARD, SANDY J. (Voter ID number 102727084).
WILLIAMS, PAMELA Watkins (Voter ID number 108147403).

2725 W FAIRFAX CT
BARNES, COLTON Neal (Voter ID number 118146881).
BARNES, LORI Lynn (Voter ID number 102742662).
BARNES, NEAL (Voter ID number 102716391).
MELE, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 115989013).

2726 W FAIRFAX CT
WILSON, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 121118965).
WILSON, LONNIE Eugene (Voter ID number 121118911).

273 N BIG OAKS PT
MELENDEZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 102750396).
MELENDEZ, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 102750397).

273 N BRIGHTON RD
GORDON, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 115792958).

2730 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BAMFORD, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102740686).
BAMFORD, ELAINE I. (Voter ID number 102740685).

2730 W MARC KNIGHTON CT
DOWNS, VERA T. (Voter ID number 102747865).
KANE, CORNELIA R. (Voter ID number 115887982).
PETERS, CORA S. (Voter ID number 105785128).
STOBAUGH, MARY (Voter ID number 119938771).
TUNSTALL, EDITH Catherine (Voter ID number 105543670).

2730 W MARC KNIGHTON CT
RM 312

RYAN, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 102752378).

2730 W MARC KNIGHTON CT
DUNCAN, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102715237).
FERRAINA, LISLE (Voter ID number 102693159).
HARVEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102124202).
LEVAY, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102696820).
MELZNER, RUTH (Voter ID number 118474213).
PIPER, EMMA R. (Voter ID number 119938766).
ROHR, WENDY (Voter ID number 102715575).
RUNFOLA, JOSEPHINE C. (Voter ID number 117458338).
SCHNEIDER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 102710740).

2730 W MARC KNIGHTON CT
APT 307

PIPER, CATHARINE Parsels Drain (Voter ID number 102689864).

2731 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
MERIAM, DONALD James (Voter ID number 115043087).
MERIAM, JANE C. (Voter ID number 115043112).

2734 W SUNRISE ST
ELLIOTT, GRACE Perrone (Voter ID number 102698254).
ELLIOTT, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 102754651).
PERRONE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 102688196).
PERRONE, PAT (Voter ID number 102688195).

2735 W GLEN ST
DROBACH, DINAH M. (Voter ID number 102742832).
DROBACH, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102715378).

2735 W LIVE OAK ST
WRIGHT, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102692175).

2735 W SUNRISE ST
HIGGS, BARRY (Voter ID number 102733961).
HIGGS, SHAUN (Voter ID number 102733822).

2739 N BRENTWOOD CIR
COLLINS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102738379).

274 E LANCASTER ST
REDMOND, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 102794072).
REDMOND, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 102795385).
HUNTOON, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 102710218).
MESSINA, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 102785954).
MESSINA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102729963).

274 N MANOR WAY
SMITH, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 102700888).

274 S OTIS AVE
RODRIQUEZ, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 102753398).
MOODY, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 102753397).

2741 W LAUREEN ST
VASQUEZ, DELMA I. (Voter ID number 115262908).
VASQUEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 115249503).

2742 N PRESTWICK WAY
BURNS, JOHN Donald (Voter ID number 119238671).

2743 W ANTIOCH LN
HOKI, AMIE M. (Voter ID number 102779710).
HOKI, CAROL Y. (Voter ID number 102769733).
HOKI, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102691772).

2745 W WOODTHRUSH ST
ASCOUGH, THOMAS Benjamin (Voter ID number 117356969).
ASCOUGH, BECKY L. (Voter ID number 102711655).
ASCOUGH, DAVID (Voter ID number 102711732).
ASCOUGH, DAVID (Voter ID number 102786621).

2746 W ANTIOCH LN
FUDGE, JANIE L. (Voter ID number 116305970).
HAINES, PATRICIA Rich (Voter ID number 102716965).
MALINSKI, FRANK (Voter ID number 102701628).
WEAVER, KYLE E. (Voter ID number 116305916).

2748 W EXPRESS LN
WIEMANN, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 102709520).
WIEMANN, R A. (Voter ID number 102709521).
WIEMANN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102777705).
WIEMANN, SHANNON (Voter ID number 114649135).

275 N CONRAD AVE
BESSLER, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 102736310).
BESSLER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 102744112).
TILLBERG, ROB L. (Voter ID number 102768638).

275 N CORNISH PT
NORRID, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 121306410).
NORRID, TROY Lee (Voter ID number 121306460).
PARMAN, JEROME W. (Voter ID number 102728795).

275 S BAUER RD
BUCHANAN, TAMMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102778945).
BUCHANAN, JERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 102760353).

275 S CARAWAY PT
COMBS, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 119961408).
COLLINS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 120792223).

2750 N BRENTWOOD CIR
JACOBSEN, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 102764459).
JACOBSEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102783344).

2750 W PHARAOH CT
BERRY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 102792473).

2750 W RENNET CT
JACOBS, ERIC John (Voter ID number 115816863).
WILLIAMS, EDWARD Earl (Voter ID number 102757626).
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102757627).

2752 W SUNRISE ST
GRIFFITHS, CRAIG (Voter ID number 102779331).
GRIFFITHS, LAWRENCE N. (Voter ID number 102716396).
GRIFFITHS, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 102761215).
GRIFFITHS, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102716395).

2755 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
WHISLER, ERROL Lynn (Voter ID number 102763067).
WHISLER, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 102763029).

2755 N CROSSWATER PATH
POWERS, KEVIN Edmund (Voter ID number 102758078).
POWERS, TARA Adine (Voter ID number 114473182).

2757 N BRENTWOOD CIR
TRUDEAU, DOUGLAS T. (Voter ID number 117345268).

2760 N BRENTWOOD CIR
CARBONARA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102766546).
CARBONARA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102766545).

2760 N PRESTWICK WAY
DANIELS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 102766293).

2760 S CURT TER
HURLBURT, DOROTHY Agnes (Voter ID number 119958308).
HURLBURT, ROGER Vernon (Voter ID number 119848297).

2768 W OCALA ST
LAING, JOHNATHAN Donald (Voter ID number 102762629).
HAMILTON, SARA M. (Voter ID number 116771641).

277 S EASY ST
NICHOLLS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102774100).
NICHOLLS, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 119406232).
NICHOLLS, JASON W. (Voter ID number 114368331).
NICHOLLS, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 113991606).

2770 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 119339582).
LOPES, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 117672069).

2770 W ANTIOCH LN
DOWNING, POLLY L. (Voter ID number 102707944).

2770 W ESCAMBIA LN
DE SIMONE, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 102742053).

2771 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
CHOPP, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 102758845).

2771 W SPRING LEAF LN
BUTLER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 119294876).
BUTLER, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 102742039).
BUTLER, PAMELA P. (Voter ID number 102741972).

2772 N CROSSWATER PATH
SCHATZ, JOAN Carol R (Voter ID number 114939931).
SCHATZ, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 114939949).

2772 N PRESTWICK WAY
WILLIAMS, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 102758955).
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 102758956).

2773 W EXPRESS LN
ANTIGNANO, JOHN (Voter ID number 102711214).
ANTIGNANO, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 102709981).

2774 S CURT TER
MILLER, LEO G. (Voter ID number 117720425).

2775 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BAZIN, ALINE D. (Voter ID number 102750960).
BAZIN, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 102750961).

2775 N CARNOUSTIE LOOP
RADABAUGH, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 115132729).

2775 W RENNET CT
BOBINSKI, ALISA Marie (Voter ID number 121150103).

278 E FOSTER CT
HILL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 102679890).
HILL, ANNELLE K. (Voter ID number 102679888).

278 N MESQUITE PT
MC ATEE, JOLENE Kay (Voter ID number 116058047).
YODERS, DALE Leland (Voter ID number 116058050).

2780 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FUGALLI, JACK T. (Voter ID number 116399441).
FUGALLI, JOAN Mary (Voter ID number 118494000).

2780 W GLEN ST
PRINGLE, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 102781884).
KNAPP, ROBERT Chester (Voter ID number 109712112).
MARKHAM, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 119884202).

2780 W RENNET CT
RAINEY, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 114857807).

2781 W GLEN ST
MOORE, JODIE LARSON (Voter ID number 102755097).
MOORE, PAUL (Voter ID number 102754786).
HORTON, D'ANDRE Malik (Voter ID number 119691347).

2783 W WOODTHRUSH ST
CASUCCI, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 102719194).
CASUCCI, BRIAN (Voter ID number 102728656).

2787 N CROSSWATER PATH
LIGGETT, LEWIS Lee (Voter ID number 114067299).
LIGGETT, BONNIE Dodd (Voter ID number 114067318).

2788 N PRESTWICK WAY
JOHNSON, FRANCES (Voter ID number 102762048).
JOHNSON, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102756245).

2789 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HUGHES, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 102795225).
HUGHES, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102782191).

279 N LECANTO HWY
SWANSON, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102715760).
BRIGGS, ZULA M. (Voter ID number 104436811).
CONGER, LORNA L. (Voter ID number 102783892).
DUZY, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 102682063).
GONZALEZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 102716352).
HILL, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 102779779).
ISABELLE, ALVERA (Voter ID number 102692367).
KLUG, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 106329449).
SMITH, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 118340339).

279 N LECANTO HWY
APT 106

MURPHY, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 120255958).

279 N LECANTO HWY
APT 403

SWAIN, PEGGY Newbill (Voter ID number 102683627).

279 N LECANTO HWY
APT 410

FIORENTINO, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 116527027).

279 N LECANTO HWY
APT 506A

DONLEY, ETHEL (Voter ID number 102686966).

279 N LECANTO HWY
RM 101

FRANK, ALAN I. (Voter ID number 102791308).

279 N LECANTO HWY
RM 511

RUHL, FALISTA M. (Voter ID number 102691027).

279 N LECANTO HWY
BERNADO, ALICE (Voter ID number 120185087).
BROWN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120185085).
FOSTER, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 107120227).
LADD, FLORENCE A. (Voter ID number 118340346).
SALTER, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 118878607).
SMITH, JAMES Eli (Voter ID number 105262296).

279 N LECANTO HWY
APT 413

ANDREJKO, MARY (Voter ID number 102740597).

279 N LECANTO HWY
UNIT 211

GENDRON, MURIEL M. (Voter ID number 102771502).

279 N LECANTO HWY
UNIT 210

DEUTSCH, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 102681934).

279 N LECANTO HWY
UNIT 204

KLINKMAN, NELLIE (Voter ID number 106411555).

279 N LECANTO HWY
UNIT 511

PEREZ, CLAUDIO (Voter ID number 102718043).

279 N MESQUITE PT
SEIFERHELD, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102710088).
SEIFERHELD, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 102786934).
SEIFERHELD, ROBERT Harry (Voter ID number 102710089).
SEIFERHELD, ROBERT Harry (Voter ID number 102781716).

2790 W LAUREEN ST
KHAN, MICHELLE JOANNE (Voter ID number 115227311).
KHAN, AURANGZAIB (Voter ID number 109923748).
KHAN, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 109864166).
KHAN, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 118725056).

2790 W OCALA ST
SNYDER, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 102719175).
SNYDER, DILLAN S. (Voter ID number 121216068).

2793 N BRENTWOOD CIR
KUDLA, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 118372052).
KUDLA, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 118372056).

2794 W SUNRISE ST
NOLAND, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 102704664).
NOLAND, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102796100).
NOLAND, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102680636).

2795 W SUNRISE ST
HARRIS, MAC Sherman (Voter ID number 102740846).
HARRIS, SHARON Pfrimmer (Voter ID number 102740847).

2797 N BRENTWOOD CIR
HORTON, CATHERINE Rioni (Voter ID number 104603573).
HORTON, RAYMOND Alan (Voter ID number 104597523).
HORTON, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 100695072).

2798 W ANTIOCH LN
HARRIS, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 119787051).

2799 W LIVE OAK ST
THOMPSON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 113614787).
THOMPSON, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 113607785).

28 N LEONA PT
PIRAUX, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 102783628).
PIRAUX, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 102783630).

28 N PIZARRO PT
CARROLL-CRUZ, EILEEN J. (Voter ID number 119246244).
MCCABE, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 102738757).
MCCABE, ANGELA Murray (Voter ID number 102746204).
PROKSELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102750468).

28 S ATKINS TER
BANKS, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 102792733).
BANKS, JANET T. (Voter ID number 102792740).

28 S LEONA AVE
SCHILLINGS, TODD (Voter ID number 102725272).

280 N CORNISH PT
PARALITICCI, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 102784012).
PARALITICCI, EVELYN F. (Voter ID number 102784013).

280 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
KANTOR, E R. (Voter ID number 102754757).
KANTOR, IMRE A. (Voter ID number 102754756).

280 S CARAWAY PT
MILLER, ETHELYN (Voter ID number 102754642).
MILLER, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102754641).

280 S SCHOOL AVE
GARLAND, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102705463).
GARLAND, KAREN (Voter ID number 102705502).

2801 W LAUREEN ST
OLTMAN, JERRY B. (Voter ID number 120047214).
OLTMAN, SONDRA F. (Voter ID number 118287438).

281 N KENSINGTON AVE
DENMAN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102789688).

281 S HONEY BEAR WAY
DODSON, MYRTLE L. (Voter ID number 102734963).
DODSON, TIFFANY Nicole (Voter ID number 114374180).

2811 W RENNET CT
NOLL, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number 102711022).

2811 W SPRING LEAF LN
GRESHAM, JACKIE Ray (Voter ID number 102701058).
GRESHAM, SHEILA Rebecca (Voter ID number 116786685).

282 N BRIGHTON RD
HANKS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102782392).
HANKS, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 102782391).

282 N KENSINGTON AVE
RYSKIE, MELVIN A. (Voter ID number 102759733).

2820 N CROSSWATER PATH
CONSTANTINO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102788816).
COSTANTINO, DON P. (Voter ID number 102787079).

2820 S CURT TER
RAZZANO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101133588).
RAZZANO, MARY Virginia (Voter ID number 100858007).

2828 W ANTIOCH LN
KETZ, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 102154002).
CARLSON, JOSEPH Allan (Voter ID number 102154003).
NISBET, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 102771083).

2828 W SUNRISE ST
HOLSTEIN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102784977).
HOLSTEIN, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102730870).

2829 W SUNRISE ST
BOGART, RYAN (Voter ID number 102755018).
DUURLOO, VERONICA Lea (Voter ID number 115015321).

2830 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DI COSOLA, FRANK (Voter ID number 102736286).
DI COSOLA, JANICE (Voter ID number 102736284).

2830 W ESCAMBIA LN
LLOYD, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102786527).
LLOYD, REBEKAH April (Voter ID number 102727284).

2832 W OCALA ST
KOTKOWSKI, TARA E. (Voter ID number 102792786).
WEAVER, TRINITY Leigh (Voter ID number 117558919).

2833 N BRENTWOOD CIR
DEAL, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102790091).
DEAL, WANDA (Voter ID number 102790090).

2833 W LAUREEN ST
MICKLON, DIANNE S. (Voter ID number 102681332).
MICKLON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102728826).

2834 N PRESTWICK WAY
KERSCH, GLORIA (Voter ID number 103088936).
KERSCH, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 103088988).

2835 W LIVE OAK ST
BISHOP, MERISSA KAY (Voter ID number 118021267).

2840 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SPIEGEL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 114831292).
SWANSON, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 114889920).

2843 N BRENTWOOD CIR
PERLMAN, AGNES P. (Voter ID number 102707225).

2843 W ESCAMBIA LN
BOSLEY, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 102716770).

2844 W SUNRISE ST
SOWELL, B D. (Voter ID number 102690762).
SOWELL, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 102692398).

2846 N OSPREY RIDGE PT
LASNIER, ROXANNE F. (Voter ID number 102784724).

2848 W RENNET CT
STRICKLAND, GINA M. (Voter ID number 102756005).

2849 W OCALA ST
JORDAN, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 102797681).
ROBERTS, MELODY (Voter ID number 116184499).

285 N HEDRICK AVE
CLOUD, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 102740790).
CLOUD, KIM (Voter ID number 102740791).

285 S SPICE WOOD TER
JENKINS, HAROLD B. (Voter ID number 115149072).

2850 N BRENTWOOD CIR
ROHRIG, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102757485).

2850 W ANTIOCH LN
TIMMONS, JESSE K. (Voter ID number 114688617).
TIMMONS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 102776177).
MC NEIL, ERIN R. (Voter ID number 102777439).
TIMMONS, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 102776180).

2851 N KAYLA PT
DRAYMAN, ROBIN Varner (Voter ID number 114113923).

2853 W SUNRISE ST
PILON, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 102768016).
PILON, DENNIS T. (Voter ID number 102768017).

2854 W LAUREEN ST
JORDAN, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 118984789).
JORDAN, MELVIN Meral (Voter ID number 118988259).

2855 W WOODLAND RIDGE DR
GOMES, TAYLOR Alexander Doming (Voter ID number 120065479).

2857 W LIVE OAK ST
NAYLOR, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102680167).
NAYLOR, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 102680168).

2859 W LAUREL ST
BRYANT, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 102720640).
BRYANT, PEYTON Virginia (Voter ID number 118806211).
BRYANT, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 102700485).

286 N LOMBARDY PT
MERTZ, EDYTHE W. (Voter ID number 102709321).

286 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
HILLS, DONALD (Voter ID number 102740183).
WILSON, AUDREY P. (Voter ID number 102701639).

2860 N KAYLA PT
RIDGE, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 102701141).

2860 N OSPREY RIDGE PT
MC KIM, CHARLOTTE Winifred (Voter ID number 119133467).
LATHAM, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 102727258).

2860 N PRESTWICK WAY
VLCKO, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 102762663).
VLCKO, VLADIMIR J. (Voter ID number 102762670).

2860 W GLEN ST
ELAM, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 103670781).
ELAM, STACEY Michelle (Voter ID number 117463768).

2860 W WOODTHRUSH ST
CLOWER, CARL Leroy (Voter ID number 101451055).
CLOWER, MARIE Anna May (Voter ID number 102225802).

2861 W LAUREL ST
REAVES, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102749126).

2862 W ESCAMBIA LN
CHAPEL, LOTTIE M. (Voter ID number 102753206).

2869 W LIVE OAK ST
TUMMINIA, LAWRENCE F. (Voter ID number 102756151).

287 E BUCKINGHAM DR
SINGLETON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102785680).
SINGLETON, FRANCEEN (Voter ID number 102699803).
SINGLETON, JIM (Voter ID number 102699804).

2872 W SUNRISE ST
THUNDERHORSE, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102754953).
THUNDERHORSE, LORNA JEAN (Voter ID number 102750417).

2873 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FULCO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 118243390).
VANG, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 118273761).

2874 N OSPREY RIDGE PT
ADOFF, ARLENE Beth (Voter ID number 120807705).
DESKIN, RANDY (Voter ID number 120807760).

2875 N KAYLA PT
FUCCILLO, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 102793283).
FUCCILLO, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 102793303).

2877 N BRENTWOOD CIR
SWANSON, CYRILLE ANNE (Voter ID number 102797541).
SWANSON, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 102797538).

2878 N PRESTWICK WAY
RICHARDS, FREDERICK Sanders (Voter ID number 121222062).

288 N BIG OAKS PT
CORSILE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 119290772).
CORSILE, RITA Marie (Voter ID number 119290680).

288 N MANOR WAY
HEDIN, ARLYN G. (Voter ID number 102784933).
HEDIN, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 102784911).

2882 W WOODTHRUSH ST
MOLL, WILMA C. (Voter ID number 102688778).
MOLL, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 102688779).

2885 N BRENTWOOD CIR
BENNETT, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 102783349).
BENNETT, TIM Edward (Voter ID number 102777534).
PETTENGILL, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 121133669).
PETTENGILL, SANDRA Diane (Voter ID number 121133616).

2885 W ANTIOCH LN
CAVARETTA, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 109354626).
SIMONS, CATHY Marie (Voter ID number 119416921).
SIMONS, CHARLES Beury (Voter ID number 119231401).

2886 N OSPREY COVE PT
SHURLY, EDMUND Richard (Voter ID number 113811313).
SHURLY, LINDA Moss (Voter ID number 113811049).

2886 W ANTIOCH LN
BENSON, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 102707158).

2887 N KAYLA PT
KERIGAN, ELEANOR B. (Voter ID number 102790895).
KERIGAN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102790743).

2887 W SUNRISE ST
BARNHURST, MARK (Voter ID number 102768785).
BARNHURST, NANCY (Voter ID number 102768834).

289 N BRIGHTON RD
VALENTE, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 102777156).
VALENTE, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 102777155).
VALENTE, ELLIOT J. (Voter ID number 120026595).

289 S EASY ST
BROWN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 102728631).
BROWN, RUTH Ellen (Voter ID number 102693748).

289 S WOLFE PT
RODDENBERRY, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 102727725).
RODDENBERRY, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102689558).
QUINTANILLA, JORDAN Leeann (Voter ID number 121046724).
QUINTANILLA, ABENER E. (Voter ID number 105252056).
QUINTANILLA, CAROLYN Roddenberry (Voter ID number 105249560).
RODDENBERRY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102678984).
RODDENBERRY, NADINE (Voter ID number 119489717).

2890 W CHURCH LN
FESTANTE, CHERI (Voter ID number 102745392).
MC LAUGHLIN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 102742106).
DECKERT, RUDOLPH Dave (Voter ID number 102754679).
MC CRADY, KRISTIN Nichole (Voter ID number 120529576).

2891 W ESCAMBIA LN
SLAVEN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102763480).

2891 W WOODTHRUSH ST
HOUSEHOLDER, KERRA N. (Voter ID number 120425364).
KNIGHT, CHRISTOPHER Jordan (Voter ID number 117979120).

2894 W OCALA ST
LEE, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 102681145).
LEE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102700069).

2895 W LIVE OAK ST
CLARK, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 102701330).
BRAZEAU, DOROTHY Joyce (Voter ID number 118832465).
CLARK, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 102695126).

2898 W CROOKED STICK CT
COOGLER, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 102728903).
COOGLER, MONROE A. (Voter ID number 102727208).

2899 N KAYLA PT
BREIDINGER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 117822904).
BRIGHT, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 117370500).
GLOVER, LARRY David (Voter ID number 115611179).

2899 W CROOKED STICK CT
HENDERSON, LAURA R. (Voter ID number 111516517).
HENDERSON, MARK (Voter ID number 111293952).
HENDERSON, SARA E. (Voter ID number 116461331).
LANGLEY, WM Glenn (Voter ID number 102717182).

29 S KENSINGTON AVE
CORREA, ELSIE C. (Voter ID number 102768773).

29 S SALISBURY TER
ASTE, SHIRLEY O'Neil (Voter ID number 102777063).

290 E BUCKINGHAM DR
GAFFNEY, JANEL Suzanne (Voter ID number 102754790).

290 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
FRIMPTER, MAUREEN Theresa (Voter ID number 114230464).

290 S BAUER RD
BENEDICT, BUDDY L. (Voter ID number 102769601).
BENEDICT, MARY (Voter ID number 102780739).

290 S HONEY BEAR WAY
RANDALL, CLIFFORD Elton (Voter ID number 102712678).
RANDALL, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 102712677).

290 S SAGINAW RD
HENICK, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102724089).
HENICK, FREDERICK Gene (Voter ID number 105253732).
HENICK, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 102719256).

290 S SPICE WOOD TER
HORST, BERTHA L. (Voter ID number 102779674).
HORST, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102735044).
MORENO, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 115029171).

2900 W SUNRISE ST
COLE, CAROL Dawn (Voter ID number 102712993).

2901 N OSPREY COVE PT
FICKE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102725217).

2903 W LAUREL ST
DARLING, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102726691).
DARLING, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102698243).

2905 N BRENTWOOD CIR
STAMP, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 120108683).

2905 W GLEN ST
MORSE, DOUGLAS Gerald (Voter ID number 102725455).

291 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BUCKNER, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 120067697).
KELLEY, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102726778).
NICHOLAS, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 102699127).

2918 W ESCAMBIA LN
LEEPER, JACOB (Voter ID number 115756053).
LEEPER, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 102704087).
LEEPER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 102684932).

292 S EASY ST
DANIEL, KARL C. (Voter ID number 102711683).
DANIEL, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 102711684).

2920 W LAUREL ST
FESTANTE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102693363).

2924 W CROOKED STICK CT
MULLENIX, ELLEN (Voter ID number 102788791).
SLOSBERG, PAUL (Voter ID number 102788793).

2925 W ANTIOCH LN
ADRIAN, ROGER William (Voter ID number 102759521).
ADRIAN, TIFFANY Rose (Voter ID number 116502006).

2925 W ARIES CT
MAYO, KIMBERLEY Thayer (Voter ID number 104489021).

2925 W LIVE OAK ST
FULLER, SALLY H. (Voter ID number 102705749).

293 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
SMITH, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 102724537).
SMITH, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 114631206).

2930 W PLANTATION PINES CT
MAYES, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 120576980).
MAYES, ATRESSA Lee (Voter ID number 119744254).

2931 S CAUTHEN PT
ATKINS-JOYNER, ROSSIE M. (Voter ID number 102681275).
JOYNER, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 102681273).

2932 W SUNRISE ST
CARSON, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 102723240).

294 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
EARLING, DONNA Johnson (Voter ID number 106740345).
SHAFFER, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 102693217).
SHAFFER, CODY J. (Voter ID number 102796000).

2940 W CROOKED STICK CT
QUERY, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 102722899).
QUERY, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 102723896).
GOSSARD, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 118770118).
VANDYKE, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 119624274).
VANDYKE, JAY Randall (Voter ID number 119624275).

2941 W GLEN ST
TOUCHTON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102784638).
TOUCHTON, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 119364464).
TOUCHTON, TYLER Joseph (Voter ID number 118518058).
TOUCHTON, BRET A. (Voter ID number 102783781).

2945 W CROOKED STICK CT
GREENE, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 102791357).

2945 W PLANTATION PINES CT
ELLIS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102697873).
SPIDDLE, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 114139651).

295 S SCARBORO AVE
RINGGENBERG, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 118825995).

2950 W WOODTHRUSH ST
OVERHOLSER, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 102752686).
OVERHOLSER, JACK B. (Voter ID number 102752687).

2955 W SUNRISE ST
SHIELDS, DANIEL Matthew (Voter ID number 121210564).
SHIELDS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 121210542).

2960 W LAUREL ST
SEIJAS, DAVID (Voter ID number 102703734).
SEIJAS, JOEL Ernest (Voter ID number 118499445).
SEIJAS, TASIA (Voter ID number 102703735).

2960 W OCALA ST
WERNER, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 100408966).
WERNER, NANCY Marlowe (Voter ID number 100408967).
GAINEY, DONALD (Voter ID number 102772239).

2960 W PLANTATION PINES CT
LIEBERMAN, GINGER G. (Voter ID number 115889817).
LIEBERMAN, RONALD Stanley (Voter ID number 102750922).

2961 S LECANTO HWY
HOLLIS, ZEBEDEE (Voter ID number 102753122).

2961 W LAUREL ST
REAVES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115861624).
REAVES, THOMAS Calvin (Voter ID number 102705387).
REAVES, TIMOTHY Daniel (Voter ID number 121216157).
REAVES, DEANNA (Voter ID number 102705386).

2961 W PLANTATION PINES CT
RABE, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 119280210).
WILSON, MARION G. (Voter ID number 102757411).
WILSON, DONALD Hurst (Voter ID number 102757289).

2961 W WEASAL LN
WOODS, ANISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102783024).
MC CLOSKEY, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 102752153).
MC CLOSKEY, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 102735627).

2962 W CROOKED STICK CT
KERL, ANN Esau (Voter ID number 102724765).
KERL, JERALD W. (Voter ID number 102724766).

2964 W WEASAL LN
DRASCHE, EDITH (Voter ID number 102694618).
ROBICHAUD, ALPHONSE J. (Voter ID number 114054623).
ROBICHAUD, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 114054630).

2965 W PLANTATION PINES CT
PILCHER, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 106918668).
STASIO, JOANNE Mary (Voter ID number 107175373).

2967 W CROOKED STICK CT
HYLEN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 102737814).
HYLEN, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 102737813).

2968 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
NOEL, OLIVER David (Voter ID number 115701293).

297 E REEHILL ST
BASLOW, RALPH Clyde (Voter ID number 117377031).

297 E SAVOY ST
PRIEST, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102721088).
PRIEST, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number 102784753).

2977 W ARIES CT
TIFT, LIEU (Voter ID number 102763318).
TIFT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102763317).

2977 W PLANTATION PINES CT
TITCOMB, ALLAN (Voter ID number 102756635).
TITCOMB, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 102756634).

2978 W SUNRISE ST
MEYER, ADRIANNE J. (Voter ID number 102723945).
MEYER, SWEN (Voter ID number 102784016).

2979 W GLEN ST
DANFORD, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 102711643).

298 S LEONA AVE
HAYES, TINA L. (Voter ID number 102718578).

2981 W LAUREL ST
ARMSTRONG, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111214553).

2981 W OCALA ST
ROESEL, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 102686630).

2982 W GLEN ST
CONKLIN, CHRISTIANNA L. (Voter ID number 102731785).
WALDINGER, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102787678).

2983 W PLANTATION PINES CT
MORROW, CATHY Christine (Voter ID number 120725653).

2984 W WOODTHRUSH ST
GREEN, DAVID Eduardo (Voter ID number 116807108).
MERRICKS, CHRISTOPHER Trey (Voter ID number 117430607).
HOOPER, JASMINE Nr (Voter ID number 119131718).
MERRICKS, KENNETH Abraham (Voter ID number 102761876).

2986 W CROOKED STICK CT
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 102780961).
POWALISH, RACHEL (Voter ID number 116784910).

2987 N BRENTWOOD CIR
FLOYD, ROBERT Harold (Voter ID number 119905927).
KEMP, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 115695501).
BARBOUR, ILONA Letrich (Voter ID number 118376084).
KEMP, PAUL (Voter ID number 102703018).

299 N LOMBARDY PT
PERSING, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number 102737853).
PERSING, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 102728489).

299 S OTIS AVE
BUNCE, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 102750525).
BUNCE, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 117760618).

299 S SCHOOL AVE
DAWSON, JERRILL H. (Voter ID number 115172024).
DAWSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102764254).

2990 W WEASAL LN
BESSETTE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 116430432).
HAGEY, PAUL Stephen (Voter ID number 121314308).
HOLLAND, KATHLEEN McGowan (Voter ID number 102766659).
HOLLAND, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 115542630).
MUSGRAVE, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 114799277).
HOLLAND, JOHN (Voter ID number 102788262).

2991 W PLANTATION PINES CT
WALKER, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 102781639).

2996 W PLANTATION PINES CT
ROBERTSON, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number 102793764).
ROBERTSON, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 102793763).
ROBERTSON, SCOTT (Voter ID number 102791507).

2997 W PLANTATION PINES CT
RUEFF, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 102796751).
RUEFF, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 102796609).

30 N ASPEN PT
HUTCHINSON, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 120711143).

30 S ALLMAN TER
ROTOLA, LEONORA (Voter ID number 102738219).

30 S CAYMAN TER
BELTTARI, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102749874).

30 S KENSINGTON AVE
VITT, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 102792595).
VITT, ELENA (Voter ID number 102691985).
VITT, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102684648).

300 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
EVERTS, JACK A. (Voter ID number 102716890).
EVERTS, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 102716891).

300 S LEONA AVE
HAYES, SYLVIA Gillette (Voter ID number 102697541).

300 S PONDER AVE
SUMNERS, CHERRY L. (Voter ID number 102750846).
WELLER, ANNIE Ruth (Voter ID number 106548817).

3000 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
WEILAND, CAROL EILEEN (Voter ID number 102797020).
WEILAND, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102797021).

3005 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
NAVESKY, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 116039391).
WILSON, ANNA Lee (Voter ID number 102732309).
WILSON, CLARK B. (Voter ID number 102742966).

3005 W FERRET LN
SMITH, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 102763801).
ALEXANDER, DARRELL L. (Voter ID number 115802354).

3005 W PLANTATION PINES CT
MORGAN, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 102727498).
MORGAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102727499).

301 N BIG OAKS PT
ZOLLINS, MARILOU Ann Roddy (Voter ID number 119396570).
ZOLLINS, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 119396571).
HEMPE, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 102709865).

301 N KENSINGTON AVE
ROIX, EARLE L. (Voter ID number 102752017).
ROIX, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102752293).
SEIDERS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 117172119).

301 S HONEY BEAR WAY
BUSBY, ABIGAIL Rose (Voter ID number 121308864).
DODSON, STACEY Lee (Voter ID number 102768467).

3010 W CARDINAL ST
FILLMAN, MICHAEL Philip (Voter ID number 120999802).

3014 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
LANDHAM, ROBERT Collins (Voter ID number 102768781).
LANDHAM, LESLIE Norman (Voter ID number 102783445).

3015 N BARTON CREEK CIR
CARHOUN, DEAN O. (Voter ID number 102741547).
CARHOUN, MARY R. (Voter ID number 102742495).

3015 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
CAREY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102696637).
CAREY, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 102739958).

3015 W FALCON CT
EGGLESTON, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 119418416).
JEFFERSON, GENE T. (Voter ID number 102718290).

3019 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
MENORCA, ELADIO Tome (Voter ID number 106345820).
MENORCA, ALISON Page (Voter ID number 119243506).
MENORCA, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 106346034).

3019 W BANANA CT
MORALES, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 102780180).

3019 W WHISPER HILLS CT
FREDRIKSON, LORA A. (Voter ID number 102714504).
POTTS, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 116753367).
FREDRIKSON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102723975).

3020 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
DEWEESE, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 105257299).

3020 W TANAGER CT
JUSTICE, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 102728914).
JUSTICE, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102712930).
MASUKEVICH, KELLI Lynn (Voter ID number 119017339).
HUDAK, KRISTI Rose (Voter ID number 102775971).
JUSTICE, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 102729285).

3021 W TANAGER CT
FIELDS, DORSEY H. (Voter ID number 102713470).
FIELDS, TAMMI K. (Voter ID number 115800916).

3022 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
MOKSZYCKI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102710187).
MOKSZYCKI, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 102725072).

3025 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
RENNICK, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 102698520).
RENNICK, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102698521).

3026 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
TANNER, RICHARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102724014).

3028 N BARTON CREEK CIR
ALLEN, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116656856).

3028 W WOODTHRUSH ST
DOUGLAS, DEENA M. (Voter ID number 102714549).
SIVIA, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 102701833).

3030 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
RAMIREZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 102784419).
RAMIREZ, KATHELINE (Voter ID number 102754789).
RAMIREZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 102721523).
RAMIREZ, RAFAEL V. (Voter ID number 102721524).

3031 W PLANTATION PINES CT
MORGAN, JASON Christian (Voter ID number 102792275).
MORGAN, SARAH McCune (Voter ID number 114475451).
TEMPEL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102710230).
TEMPEL, PALMA G. (Voter ID number 102710504).

3033 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
SCHLABACH, JAREY Dean (Voter ID number 102733004).
SCHLABACH, MARGARET Ruth (Voter ID number 102747632).

3035 W GLEN ST
KELLEY, OLIVER (Voter ID number 102783274).
KELLEY, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 102732745).

3036 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
ZYSEK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102748819).
ZYSEK, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102748820).

3040 W GLEN ST
CAPPELLO, BONNIE Ray (Voter ID number 102783580).

3040 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
MOKSZYCKI, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 115770511).
MOKSZYCKI, IRENE (Voter ID number 102736964).

3045 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
SOLBERG, ALLA H. (Voter ID number 102743943).
SOLBERG, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102743733).

3045 W PLANTATION PINES CT
DIX, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 120685491).

3046 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
DUVERNAY, JAY B. (Voter ID number 102747611).
DUVERNAY, VANDA Meyer (Voter ID number 102710950).

3047 N BARTON CREEK CIR
BUCKNER, MONICA S. (Voter ID number 102707491).
BUCKNER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 102783044).
BUCKNER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102710517).

3047 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
ROCCO, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 114018911).
ROCCO, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 114018913).

3048 W WHISPER HILLS CT
BARFIELD, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 102715404).
JOHNSON, ALEC Levi (Voter ID number 119264244).
WINSLOW, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 102791766).

3049 W LAUREL ST
PULICE, FRANCES Ann (Voter ID number 102697448).
PULICE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102697449).

3049 W PLANTATION PINES CT
ANDERSON, VALERIE Jean (Voter ID number 121111098).
BAK, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 118441406).
BAK, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 118441394).
ANDERSON, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number 102698170).

305 E FOSTER CT
JABO, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 109889846).

305 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
DUVALL, WALTER RICHARD (Voter ID number 102762914).
DUVALL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102762907).

3053 N BARTON CREEK CIR
SHIERRY, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 114588864).
SHIERRY, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 114944102).

3055 W TANAGER CT
GOSNELL, DAWANA Marie (Voter ID number 102773267).

3056 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
JONES, NELSON W. (Voter ID number 102740924).
JONES, GLENDA M. (Voter ID number 102700545).

3057 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
BENNETT, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 102749650).
BENNETT, J R. (Voter ID number 102749736).

3058 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
RUSGIS, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 102742812).
RUSGIS, WARREN J. (Voter ID number 102739900).

3060 W PLANTATION PINES CT
POWELL, OLLIE Faye (Voter ID number 115893125).

3060 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
PLANTE, JUSTIN Bradley (Voter ID number 114588190).
PLANTE, DANI Jo (Voter ID number 102789910).
PLANTE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 102713044).

3061 S CAUTHEN PT
POTTS, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 102706041).
POTTS, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102749680).

3061 W OCALA ST
HUNT, GARY R. (Voter ID number 102694241).

3064 S CAUTHEN PT
HORAK, MEGHAN Lee (Voter ID number 114582254).
HORAK, WALTER (Voter ID number 102790320).

3067 N BARTON CREEK CIR
COOK, RODNEY PATRICK (Voter ID number 102792279).

3068 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
BECKER, ALEXA Ciara (Voter ID number 121028708).

3070 N BARTON CREEK CIR
WORTHEY, ZAKIYA Lamb (Voter ID number 119084980).

3070 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
ERICKSON, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 116119440).

3070 W CARDINAL ST
JENSEN, EVA C. (Voter ID number 102695562).
COPELAND, KEVIN (Voter ID number 116734072).
COPELAND, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102755330).
JENSEN, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number 102745343).
JENSEN, CHARLES Daniel (Voter ID number 102708710).
JENSEN, ED (Voter ID number 102761204).

3070 W HEATHER DUNES CT
GREEN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 120440010).
GREEN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102772240).

3070 W LAUREL ST
LATHAN, DORA J. (Voter ID number 102733523).
LATHAN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 102735063).

3071 W HEATHER DUNES CT
RUSS, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 102725821).
RUSS, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 102688958).

3073 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
FRANKLIN, BARBARA Osburn (Voter ID number 119326429).
FRANKLIN, RONALD Aaron (Voter ID number 119326333).

3074 W WOODTHRUSH ST
FOSTER, JOHN (Voter ID number 102718489).

3075 W GLEN ST
LOWE, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 102713800).

3076 N BARTON CREEK CIR
KELLY, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number 115698824).
KELLY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 115693659).
KELLY, MARGARET Ellen (Voter ID number 117355334).
MC ALLISTER, JEAN Eleanor (Voter ID number 114677758).

3077 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
WOOD, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 114648751).

3078 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
MOORE, ALEXANDRA Royval (Voter ID number 121052713).
MOORE, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 114022326).

3079 W CARDINAL ST
EDMONDSON, STELLA Rose (Voter ID number 120712444).
MILLER, CYNTHIA Gail (Voter ID number 102719198).

308 E REEHILL ST
CHARLTON, CARLA Yvonne (Voter ID number 120693581).
CHARLTON, CRAIG Lee (Voter ID number 120693386).
CHARLTON, CARLYNN M. (Voter ID number 102752317).
MENDEL, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102692822).
MENDEL, JACQUELINE Rose (Voter ID number 102692849).

308 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
ROOKS, TERRY (Voter ID number 102681478).

3080 W HEATHER DUNES CT
WICKBERG, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number 102751498).

3081 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
COLLINS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102793700).

3086 N BARTON CREEK CIR
KANESHIGE, ERIK M. (Voter ID number 102795334).
WILLIAMS, BARBRA Joyce (Voter ID number 121312582).

3089 N BARTON CREEK CIR
MARCIANO, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102743335).

309 E BUCKINGHAM DR
VESTAL, KAREN L Lee (Voter ID number 119317673).
SHAUT, CARL (Voter ID number 102780205).
SHAUT, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 102780208).

309 N SETON AVE
JOHNSTON, DALE Thomas (Voter ID number 102705763).

309 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
CURRIE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 114658738).
CURRIE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102795988).

309 S WOLFE PT
BLOOM, NICHOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 118404047).
ZETTLE, MALYNDA Alice (Voter ID number 105631750).
ZETTLE, SHAWN (Voter ID number 116925720).

3090 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
WIELAND, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102769884).

3093 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
HEGRENES, MARGERY R. (Voter ID number 111610414).
HEGRENES, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 111610415).
VOORHEIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 102787077).
VOORHEIS, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 102788833).

3093 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
BRILEY, JAMES Wallace (Voter ID number 102759013).
BRILEY, VALERIE E. (Voter ID number 102759012).

3093 W TANAGER CT
HENRY, RYAN Douglas (Voter ID number 114049818).
MACKAY, DOUGLAS Raymond (Voter ID number 102797546).

3095 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
DAVIS, EDWIN D. (Voter ID number 102753482).

3096 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
WICKERSHAM, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number 118234362).
WICKERSHAM, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 102750079).

3098 W LAUREL ST
MC GEE, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 102699243).
MC GEE, R Stephen (Voter ID number 102746070).

3099 N BARTON CREEK CIR
HAMMONTREE, DAVID (Voter ID number 102785336).
HAMMONTREE, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 102768225).

31 N PIZARRO PT
SUTTICE, MEREDITH Norval (Voter ID number 121164841).
SUTTICE-DANIELS, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 102710786).

310 E BUCKINGHAM DR
ALEXANDER, JOHN Cole (Voter ID number 120977303).
ALEXANDER, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 102695147).
MILLS-ALEXANDER, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 102694902).

310 N MANOR WAY
GOULD, TERENCE Arthur (Voter ID number 121348882).

310 S HONEY BEAR WAY
STOVER, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 102690899).

310 S OTIS AVE
MYER, GLENFORD A. (Voter ID number 102778053).
MYER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 102778052).

310 S ROSELYN WAY
FISCHER, JUDY Lavell (Voter ID number 121199290).
EARNHART, EVERT E. (Voter ID number 102699653).

3100 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
HASEK, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 115617187).
HASEK, JEWEL Kay (Voter ID number 115617194).

3102 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
GOLDMAN, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 117016745).

3105 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
SPAULDING, CATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 114996411).
SPAULDING, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 114996421).

3105 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
PLUNKETT, JOAN Carol (Voter ID number 118732556).
PLUNKETT, JIM B. (Voter ID number 102773973).

3109 W LAUREL ST
MAYNARD, SHAWN Clements (Voter ID number 117741520).
MAYNARD, BRANDY (Voter ID number 102759383).

3109 W TANAGER CT
CZECHOWSKI, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 102725807).

311 N BRIGHTON RD
GRAU, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102740653).
GRAU, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 102740652).

3110 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
SMITH, MERYL P. (Voter ID number 102739903).
SMITH, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102739564).

3110 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
BUTTERS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102773723).

3110 W HEATHER DUNES CT
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Leonard (Voter ID number 117852776).

3111 W GLEN ST
LOWE, AARON J. (Voter ID number 116075191).
LOWE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 102713823).

3121 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
BOURDEAUX, JOHN Wilson (Voter ID number 115006636).
WILDER, GAYLE Sanford (Voter ID number 102709902).

3125 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
REINER, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 120439779).
REINER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 120439828).

3125 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
EGLY, DOUGLAS Eugene (Voter ID number 105347318).
EGLY, CHASE Douglas (Voter ID number 118131652).

3128 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
CAMPBELL, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 114776475).

3130 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
SMART, DALTON E. (Voter ID number 102770734).
SMART, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 102770735).

3130 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
MEANS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 102774224).
MEANS, ROGER Lee (Voter ID number 102774222).

3131 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
WILLIAMS, GAIL Lee (Voter ID number 102734430).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 102734431).

3139 W ESCAMBIA LN
THOMAS, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 102768455).

314 N BIG OAKS PT
COLEMAN, YING-HUA (Voter ID number 115106949).
MOENIUS, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 115106944).

3141 N BARTON CREEK CIR
PATTERSON, KENYATA O. (Voter ID number 120972901).

3142 W LAUREL ST
ROBERTS, JON Michael (Voter ID number 102722334).
THOMAS, F N. (Voter ID number 102705395).
THOMAS, SYLVIA K. (Voter ID number 102678983).

3144 N BARTON CREEK CIR
THUNE, JANET B. (Voter ID number 102712647).
THUNE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102712648).

3145 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
FOWLER, JERRY Wade (Voter ID number 118641983).
FOWLER, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 118642463).

3145 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
WHITED, KATELYN (Voter ID number 120318715).
HIGGINS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102743123).

3148 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
LUCAS, CHAS R. (Voter ID number 102737741).
LUCAS, KAROL L. (Voter ID number 102738100).

3148 W FAGAN CT
GRANNAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 102782408).

315 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
FINLAYSON, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 102767788).
FINLAYSON, SOMBOON (Voter ID number 102767346).

315 E REEHILL ST
HORTON, HARRY E. (Voter ID number 102719246).
VIALL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102743508).

315 N CORNISH PT
TAYLOR, CARL R. (Voter ID number 102687507).
TAYLOR, SALLY Jo (Voter ID number 102687503).

3155 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
POLICH, JENNIFER Jo (Voter ID number 107331405).

3155 W LAUREL ST
MILLER, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 102689309).
HATLEY, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 107441874).

3156 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
BRISTOL, THERESA C. (Voter ID number 102761959).
BRISTOL, WILLIAM Lloyd (Voter ID number 117722888).

316 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
KISH, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 102730226).

3160 W OCALA ST
BLIKKEN, MALINDA Lee (Voter ID number 115459062).
FLOYD, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 118470668).
FLOYD, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 102707265).

3160 W POSTAL LN
ARNOLD, JOHN Daniel (Voter ID number 108343700).

3161 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
CHASE, CONSTANCE V. (Voter ID number 102777180).
HENCH, NANCY Chase (Voter ID number 117858742).
CHASE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102777183).

3163 N SANDPIPER DUNES PT
VAN REENEN, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 102757871).
VAN REENEN, WILLEM J. (Voter ID number 102759972).

3164 W LAUREL ST
TOWNSEND, ADRIAN T. (Voter ID number 102679001).

3165 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
CHUNG, ELLEN Y. (Voter ID number 102735592).
CHUNG, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102735593).

3165 W WENTWORTH LOOP
HIRSCH, ERIC WAYNE (Voter ID number 114612292).
HIRSCH, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 114541180).
HIRSCH, JESSICA Danielle (Voter ID number 119871129).
HIRSCH, GABRIELLA R. (Voter ID number 119877121).

3169 N SANDPIPER DUNES PT
VELLA, PHILIP P. (Voter ID number 102712557).

3172 N BARTON CREEK CIR
BAYLEN, ISAIDA (Voter ID number 102767875).
BAYLEN, TIMOTEO (Voter ID number 102767876).

3175 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
WILLIAMS, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 102712766).
WILLIAMS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102694643).

3175 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
RAO, V Upender (Voter ID number 102724658).
RAO, ANURADHA V. (Voter ID number 118002475).
RAO, SANDHYA Veeramaneni (Voter ID number 119325676).
RAO, V Ahalya (Voter ID number 116260325).
VEERAMANENI, GOPAL Rao (Voter ID number 102748727).

3177 N BARTON CREEK CIR
BRAYTON, JOANNE R. (Voter ID number 102713809).

3179 W WENTWORTH LOOP
RYO, U YUN (Voter ID number 102798044).
RYO, BANN K. (Voter ID number 102789836).

318 E LANCASTER ST
JONES, CARL Lee (Voter ID number 100979896).
JONES, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 100946742).

318 N KENSINGTON AVE
FIRESTONE, PARNICK Hoyt (Voter ID number 117972221).

318 S ELMHURST PT
MC CONNELL, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 102701749).

3180 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
SEBOK, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 120635963).

3180 W BERMUDA DUNES DR
SAVAGE, DEBRA Ramey (Voter ID number 102686003).
SAVAGE, JASON Peter (Voter ID number 113051254).
WHETSTONE, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 102681451).

3185 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
READING, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 102797221).
READING, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 102772131).

3189 N BARTON CREEK CIR
FRANCESCONI, JOSEPH Julius (Voter ID number 102615822).
FRANCESCONI, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102615821).

319 S SCARBORO AVE
RAINVILLE, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 102782518).

3190 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
MC KENNEY, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 102712605).

3190 N PRAIRIE DUNES PT
JANG, HWEE (Voter ID number 118593335).

3192 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
CROKER, ARCHIE Otis (Voter ID number 105633381).

3193 W WENTWORTH LOOP
NERY, VICTOR William (Voter ID number 102773429).
CHELOVITZ, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102779887).
CHELOVITZ, MILO E. (Voter ID number 102779893).

3194 S RACE AVE
HILLIARD, JOAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 114412278).

3195 N BARTON CREEK CIR
PARK, HISUNG (Voter ID number 102789800).
PARK, MYUNG-HI Helen (Voter ID number 102789801).

3195 N PRAIRIE DUNES PT
WILKINS, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 104362569).

3195 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
DAMRON, ANNETTE K. (Voter ID number 102711311).
DAMRON, CHAD (Voter ID number 102710954).

32 N PIZARRO PT
COSTAS, LAUDELINA (Voter ID number 102716216).
COSTAS, MADELINE M. (Voter ID number 102693740).
COSTAS, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 102694334).
DUSOMBRE, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 116006168).

320 N CORNISH PT
STEWART, MICHELLE Suzette (Voter ID number 102783974).
VIENTOS, DAVID (Voter ID number 102790695).
VIENTOS, TRACY D. (Voter ID number 114628683).

320 S HONEY BEAR WAY
RICHARDS, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 102775498).

320 S OTIS AVE
VACINEK, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 102706768).

320 S SAGINAW RD
SOLETTO, KAYLA Jean-Marie (Voter ID number 119725892).
PRICE, DEBORA J. (Voter ID number 114408238).

3200 N PRAIRIE DUNES PT
FILBY, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 119453578).
FILBY, LOIS Seeger (Voter ID number 114021075).

3201 N PRAIRIE DUNES PT
ABBOTT, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 102771451).
ABBOTT, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102771450).

3205 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
HEARNS, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 102744259).
HEARNS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 102744261).

3207 W GLEN ST
FAHMIE, JOHN Elias (Voter ID number 109267042).

3207 W WENTWORTH LOOP
WIRTZ, JAMES Peter (Voter ID number 115279025).
WIRTZ, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 117969301).

321 S HIGHVIEW AVE
HALLOCK, FRANK Darrow (Voter ID number 118704563).

3210 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
CORSI, LOIS (Voter ID number 102749131).
CORSI, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 102749132).

3210 W WOODTHRUSH ST
WATERS, W R. (Voter ID number 102735258).
DAVIS, LORRAINE Natalie (Voter ID number 116254437).
JONES, DAVID Alfred (Voter ID number 121354839).
MCCALLISTER, HELEN (Voter ID number 116305738).

3212 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
PAPP, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 102740654).

322 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BATTAGLIA, DENISE (Voter ID number 102717978).
BATTAGLIA, S M. (Voter ID number 102717979).
NORDSTROM, THERESA (Voter ID number 102773328).

3220 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
SHANKLIN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102702926).
SHANKLIN, SANDRA W. (Voter ID number 102702923).

3220 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
HOULE, FAETH C. (Voter ID number 102755927).
HOULE, JAMES (Voter ID number 102755928).

3228 W LAUREL ST
TOWNSEND, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102679002).

323 N HEDRICK AVE
TURNER, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 102686131).

3230 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
WAGNER, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 102740749).
WAGNER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 102740750).

3232 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
O'TOOLE, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 102744491).
O'TOOLE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102744492).

3236 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
SANDOR, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107560951).
SANDOR, LYUDMILA (Voter ID number 107575860).

324 N SETON AVE
BAKER, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number 102706174).
BAKER, HERBERT N. (Voter ID number 102706175).

3240 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
PRATT, EARLE W. (Voter ID number 102769272).
PRATT, VALERIE Hamilton (Voter ID number 112830911).
PRATT, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 102781642).

3240 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
ROSENBERG, SHARRON A. (Voter ID number 102755893).
ROSENBERG, MILTON (Voter ID number 102755897).

3244 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
MASSULLO, ALEXA Nicole (Voter ID number 120861190).
MASSULLO, KELIN Enrique (Voter ID number 121111994).
MASSULLO, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 102694889).
MASSULLO, BLAKE Alise (Voter ID number 118358809).
MASSULLO, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 115891163).
MASSULLO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102698626).

3245 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
JENNINGS, HELEN (Voter ID number 102791288).

3248 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
ANSARI, MOHAMMAD T. (Voter ID number 102722225).
ANSARI, MUJIBA S. (Voter ID number 102783776).
ANSARI, SABEHA Tasneem (Voter ID number 102722226).

325 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
LAMBROSA, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 102784096).
LAMBROSA, MARY (Voter ID number 102713542).

325 S HONEY BEAR WAY
GULLEY, DEBRA (Voter ID number 115255364).

325 S OTIS AVE
BUCHANAN, HOWARD (Voter ID number 102714348).
BUCHANAN, JEANINE M. (Voter ID number 102706576).

325 S SPICE WOOD TER
MANNA, JOANN Kelly (Voter ID number 102698503).

3252 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
COLLINS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102733861).
WELTON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102723551).

3254 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
BEASLEY, JOAN O. (Voter ID number 102764973).
BEASLEY, LLOYD L. (Voter ID number 102758531).

3255 N PINELAKE VILLAGE PT
SCOTT, JACQUELYN Lucille (Voter ID number 102742857).
SCOTT, WILLIAM Candlish (Voter ID number 116268329).

3256 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
BAUMAN, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 102783163).
BAUMAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102783104).

3258 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
EVANS, MICHAEL Bayard (Voter ID number 102763905).
EVANS, TYLER Michael (Voter ID number 120942056).
EVANS, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 102763906).

3260 W CASTLE PINES LOOP
TIMMONS, JAN Roberta (Voter ID number 102743404).
HUNDLEY, JAY (Voter ID number 102751826).

3265 W GRIMMS CT
EGGLESTON, KYLE Mitchell (Voter ID number 120675817).

3266 W GRIMMS CT
BANDY, ELLEN A. (Voter ID number 102754110).
KUYPER, NATASHA Avery (Voter ID number 117376622).

3268 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
ZELNIKER, MELVYN Joseph (Voter ID number 102790472).
ZELNIKER, VERONICA (Voter ID number 116252051).
SALVIO, MARIEANNE (Voter ID number 102785194).

3271 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
JANSON, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 116429229).
LEAHY, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number 105715895).
CHAFFEE, NANCY Brown (Voter ID number 114464482).

3274 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
PETRELLA, ANDREW Jack (Voter ID number 102768797).
PETRELLA, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 102768798).

3275 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
BAKER, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102765490).

3276 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
OLIVER, MELANIE Sue (Voter ID number 117984405).
TAORMINA, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 102724796).
TAORMINA, MARCIA (Voter ID number 102723327).

3279 W SUSAN LN
SCHMIDT, PATTY JO (Voter ID number 102733180).
EVERETT, JASON D. (Voter ID number 116156174).

3280 W KEVIN LN
ONEIL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 115705979).
ONEIL, MARY T. (Voter ID number 115705993).

3280 W SUSAN LN
MALLERY, FRANCES I. (Voter ID number 116110629).

3281 W WILDWOOD BAY CT
LUDOWESE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102777625).
LUDOWESE, JERYL C. (Voter ID number 102777015).

3285 W GLEN ST
VANAMAN, GREGG E. (Voter ID number 102704922).
VANAMAN, SHARON Loehe (Voter ID number 102729660).

3285 W WILDWOOD BAY CT
HUMPHREY DIAZ, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 116617434).

329 E LANCASTER ST
COOK, BELINDA M. (Voter ID number 102784226).
COOK, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 102786405).

3290 S CAUTHEN PT
NUNZIATO, JODIE L. (Voter ID number 102713857).
NUNZIATO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102747380).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
FARRELL, CATHERINE Lena (Voter ID number 118797078).
FORD, BETSY Louise (Voter ID number 102734709).
KURI, KASMER K. (Voter ID number 102781408).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 1

EZELL, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116963865).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 11

PISHOTTA, ELVA Williams (Voter ID number 113318519).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 12

BROADHEAD, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 103947627).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 32

MOORE, BONNIE Lea (Voter ID number 120651320).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 14

PARRAMORE, WESLEY Franklin (Voter ID number 119160185).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
DUNN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 102791328).
DUNN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102791329).
GREEN, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 102684333).
MESSMORE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115711538).
ROGERS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 114021733).
TURNER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102735997).
TURNER, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 102735998).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 12

RICE, RUTH Marschal (Voter ID number 119118411).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 18

JACKSON, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 102737067).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 20

FARRELL, JAY Samuel (Voter ID number 118541800).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 28

KLEINEMEIER, JOHN (Voter ID number 117514370).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 8

MILLER, JOYCE Eleanor (Voter ID number 118594658).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 9

CUNNINGHAM, TYRONE Alan (Voter ID number 115453336).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 31

DREW, PAUL (Voter ID number 102784474).

3290 W PARKVILLE ST
LOT 12

ZACHONDIAK, GERALDINE Patricia (Voter ID number 117653761).

3290 W SUSAN LN
ROBERTS, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 102778319).

3291 W HUGHES CT
THOMAS, GORTON (Voter ID number 102786439).
THOMAS, SHARON (Voter ID number 102786441).

3292 W WILDWOOD BAY CT
LYNCH, JACKSON B. (Voter ID number 102782255).

3296 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
HEDICK, DAWNYA DAVIS (Voter ID number 102740284).

3297 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
GRIFFIN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 114960060).
GRIFFIN, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 114960041).

3299 W KEVIN LN
HANSON, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 102721297).
ROONEY, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 108302777).
HANSON, RONALD I. (Voter ID number 102726383).

3299 W SUSAN LN
THILL, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 102765210).

330 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
NEWTON, CARROL (Voter ID number 102743201).
NEWTON, GLENN FRANK (Voter ID number 102743203).

330 E REEHILL ST
LALONDE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 102732439).
LALONDE, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 102725663).

330 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
VEGA, AUREA E. (Voter ID number 102712037).
VEGA, FERDINAN (Voter ID number 102712038).

330 S SPICE WOOD TER
OBENG, MARTIN Kwaku (Voter ID number 102750684).

3300 W AUDUBON PARK PATH
TYLER, JACKIE C. (Voter ID number 102689886).
TYLER, KELLY K. (Voter ID number 102689887).

3300 W KEVIN LN
HOUSE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102744537).
HOUSE, TOMMY Joe (Voter ID number 104443211).

3300 W SUSAN LN
LAMMING, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 102763146).

3302 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
MANGOLD, TERRY David (Voter ID number 102762755).
MANGOLD, VALERIE P. (Voter ID number 102762756).

3308 W WILDWOOD BAY CT
JONES, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102790568).
JONES, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 102790567).
STANAWAY, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 102790570).

3309 S RACE AVE
HUDSON, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 104397457).
LUDWIG, DEANN Marie (Voter ID number 102737464).

331 N BIG OAKS PT
MASSICOT, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 102786979).
MASSICOT, MARK Eugene (Voter ID number 113972535).

331 S THOMPSON AVE
WHITNEY, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 102694677).
WHITNEY, CARLTON C. (Voter ID number 102694678).
IACOVELLI, ROSANNA (Voter ID number 115006113).
NORTHROP, FREDRICK Kager (Voter ID number 106645723).
NORTHROP, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 106645722).

3310 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
WOLFMAN, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 102780616).

3311 W GRIMMS CT
BUCK, JUDY N. (Voter ID number 102776488).

3315 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
ROGERS, NANCY Lou (Voter ID number 102758991).

3315 W HUGHES CT
THOMAS, GORTON Eugene (Voter ID number 114949315).

3318 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
NORRIS, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 120956660).
NORRIS, MAURICE Hatcher (Voter ID number 120898131).

3319 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
CARTER, JAN Lee (Voter ID number 102792950).
CARTER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 102792881).

3324 W GRIMMS CT
SCHAUB, ERIC Brett (Voter ID number 106618125).

3325 W GLEN ST
DEAS, ANNETTE Darling (Voter ID number 102780901).

3325 W JERWAYNE LN
GREEN, KATE (Voter ID number 119904898).
REES, NINA M. (Voter ID number 102753094).
ETTINGER, ZVI (Voter ID number 102716430).
HODGES, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 102768318).
WILLIAMS, KATHLEEN Hoover (Voter ID number 104414280).

3325 W KEVIN LN
ANDREWS, EDITH Sy (Voter ID number 102743360).

3325 W SOUTHERN ST
DRISKILL, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 102770389).

3327 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
ZUBKUS, EARNEST James (Voter ID number 115167107).
ZUBKUS, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115167101).

3328 W KEVIN LN
CLOUTMAN, JANET B. (Voter ID number 102778688).

3330 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
CALDWELL, JAY Victor (Voter ID number 102786114).
CALDWELL, ANN G. (Voter ID number 102779954).

3330 W HUGHES CT
PEEK, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104396666).

3334 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
DALY, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102726958).
PACELLA, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 117720157).
DALY, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 102730082).

3335 W WOODTHRUSH ST
MORRISON, JAMES (Voter ID number 120811833).

3338 W KEVIN LN
TRAVIS, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102766413).

3338 W PARKVILLE ST
CAMPBELL, GABRIELLA Ann (Voter ID number 104392457).
DANIELSON, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 121355407).

3339 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
LINGERFELT, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 102795087).
LINGERFELT, JARELL Austin (Voter ID number 115568099).

3340 N CAVES VALLEY PATH
SCHULTZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 102737485).

3341 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
SANTANDRA, ANDREW (Voter ID number 117897466).
SANTANDRA, EILEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 117972625).

3341 W HORACE ALLEN ST
ALLEN, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 102742891).
ALLEN, TODD Paul (Voter ID number 118319498).

3346 N HIDDEN VALLEY PT
HUH, JUNG (Voter ID number 102778005).
HUH, YOOSOOK (Voter ID number 119536550).

335 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
CARDINALI, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102714354).
CARDINALI, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102705259).

335 N CORNISH PT
SESCO, LORENE L. (Voter ID number 102715967).
SESCO, WILLARD (Voter ID number 102688186).

335 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
SANTIAGO, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 102792934).
SANTIAGO, TOMASITA (Voter ID number 102795338).

335 S SAGINAW RD
HARDY, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 114548303).

3350 N HIDDEN VALLEY PT
DE FILIPPO, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 102757475).
DE FILIPPO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 102747101).

3350 W KEVIN LN
FOLEY, MARVIN A. (Voter ID number 102748048).

3350 W SUSAN LN
CARRIER, DONNA Suzzann (Voter ID number 102758213).
PORTERS, EVA M. (Voter ID number 102711260).

3353 W PROVERBS CT
DAY, CHARLOTTE Marie (Voter ID number 119833811).
MARTINEZ, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 119178954).

3353 W WARBLER ST
BRIGMAN, EDNA P. (Voter ID number 102752945).
BRIGMAN, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 102752946).

3355 N BENT TREE PT
HAGGARD, JAMES Lamar (Voter ID number 113008931).
HAGGARD, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 114535522).
HAGGARD, MARILYN Kay (Voter ID number 113008811).
THOMPSON, CLARYSSA - FAYE Skie (Voter ID number 119014126).

3355 W CHERUB CT
AGUIRRE, DEAN Russell (Voter ID number 118659397).
AGUIRRE, TWANA Jane (Voter ID number 102730962).

3355 W KEVIN LN
DONELL, HARRY Lacy (Voter ID number 121293673).

3355 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
ALUGUBELLI, SHOBHAREDDY (Voter ID number 117318270).

3355 W SUSAN LN
SEILER, GLENN Elwood (Voter ID number 102756567).

3356 N BENT TREE PT
SHEFFER, DON R. (Voter ID number 102745939).

3359 W WOODTHRUSH ST
CHRISTIAN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102775813).

3360 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
STEINOUR, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 102747014).

3361 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
STOCK, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 114227334).
STOCK, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 114227275).

3362 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
PRITCHARD, JULIA (Voter ID number 102733354).
PRITCHARD, STEVEN (Voter ID number 102732246).

3365 N BENT TREE PT
BROWN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102796774).
BROWN, DANNYE Sue (Voter ID number 113955434).
MASSOLIA, PHYLLIS Iacono (Voter ID number 103206600).
MASSOLIA, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 103206601).

3365 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
JANGO, ALEX S. (Voter ID number 102749752).
JANGO, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 102749753).

3365 W KEVIN LN
WRIGHT, MYRTLE E. (Voter ID number 100618915).

3365 W SUSAN LN
RODGERS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102767422).

3368 W KEVIN LN
SIMMONS, MARTHA Alease (Voter ID number 114081747).

3371 W CEDARBROOK CT
DEVENDORF, DAVID Carl (Voter ID number 120691965).
DEVENDORF, MARGARET Joy (Voter ID number 120691932).

3372 W CEDARBROOK CT
SABROUCH, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 102757392).
SABROUCH, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 102757393).

3377 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
BASSOS, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 114028964).
BASSOS, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 114028935).

3380 W CEDARBROOK CT
STORY, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 102789904).
STORY, MARY Charlene (Voter ID number 102789902).

3380 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
LEMBO, AMELIA Zina (Voter ID number 102795249).
LEMBO, NICHOLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 102795248).

3384 W KEVIN LN
VENTRES, VINCE (Voter ID number 102746410).

3387 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
SAVARD, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 117303485).
SAVARD, SUSAN Burley (Voter ID number 119355877).

3389 N BENT TREE PT
PYERS, HALEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119304831).
ERNSTES, ROBERT Jeffrey (Voter ID number 106618113).

3389 W CHERUB CT
STEARNS, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 102695117).

3389 W PROVERBS CT
SCHULER, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 115211730).
SCHULER, JONATHAN Stephen (Voter ID number 116162324).
SCHULER, JOSHUA Aaron (Voter ID number 120771063).
STEARNS, MATTHEW Neil (Voter ID number 117793969).
DIODATI, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 115015197).

339 N SETON AVE
BURNS, ELLEN Ceceile (Voter ID number 102783632).
BURNS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102783635).

3390 N BENT TREE PT
BOBROWSKI, DAVID (Voter ID number 102733620).

3390 W CEDARBROOK CT
LAMM, FOSTER Philip (Voter ID number 120604405).

3395 W LAHINCH LOOP
RICHTER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 102787796).
RICHTER, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 102787794).

3395 W WILD DUNES PL
BARBARISI, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 102759528).
BARBARISI, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 102759317).

3398 N BENT TREE PT
BLICK, ELIZABETH Donnelly (Voter ID number 118722957).
BLICK, PETER Jay (Voter ID number 118724226).

3399 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
GESSNER, D R. (Voter ID number 102744993).
GESSNER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 102745465).

34 S HIGHVIEW AVE
NEWQUIST, VADIM (Voter ID number 102736259).
REJAUNIER, JEANNE (Voter ID number 102730525).

34 S LECANTO HWY
STEVENSON, DOROTHY I. (Voter ID number 102706371).
STEVENSON, MORRIS E. (Voter ID number 102687374).

340 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
GIBSON, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 102787181).
GIBSON, LYNN (Voter ID number 102787182).

340 E SAVOY ST
FIX, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102731881).
FIX, JOANNA (Voter ID number 120480503).
FIX, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 102734310).
FOX, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 120111863).

340 N CORNISH PT
LACEY, DALE R. (Voter ID number 102718330).
LACEY, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 102718353).
LACEY, PEARL M. (Voter ID number 102718331).

340 N HEDRICK AVE
STOLL, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 102738517).
STOLL, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 102740913).

3400 W CEDARBROOK CT
CHANG, JUDY Lin Li (Voter ID number 102754427).
CHANG, CANDICE Y. (Voter ID number 120445849).
CHANG, FRED F. (Voter ID number 102759791).

3400 W SOUTHERN ST
ROWE, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102683615).
ROWE, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 102683616).

3401 W CHERUB CT
COLLINS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 115746846).
COLLINS, WAYNE (Voter ID number 102749739).

3404 W KEVIN LN
KULICK, HELEN Williams (Voter ID number 102745639).
MEINERT, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102715405).

3404 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
BRANNAN, MARYLIN Y. (Voter ID number 102757321).
BRANNAN, R L. (Voter ID number 102757375).

3404 W SUSAN LN
ANDERSON, GROVER A. (Voter ID number 102727054).

3405 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
FORD, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102771121).
FORD, WALTER (Voter ID number 102771122).

3405 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
HARRISON, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 102777787).
MARKEY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102780621).

3409 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
BURNS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102746019).

341 N BIG OAKS PT
DEROUIN, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 119206546).
DEROUIN, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 118683155).

341 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BRINKMAN, JERRY (Voter ID number 102789525).
BRINKMAN, REGINA L. (Voter ID number 102789526).

3410 N BENT TREE PT
WEAVER, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 102777905).
WEAVER, DON M. (Voter ID number 102777906).

3411 W LAHINCH LOOP
RODES, CHARLES Owsley (Voter ID number 102797203).
RODES, CLARE Barbara (Voter ID number 102797354).

3411 W PARKVILLE ST
PORTER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 102706612).

3411 W WILD DUNES PL
CANDELARIO, VICTOR Luis (Voter ID number 119019768).

3412 W SUSAN LN
MAST, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102738041).

3415 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
DAMRON, CASEY (Voter ID number 102713357).
DAMRON, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 102727826).

3416 W KEVIN LN
DE ROSIA, DIANNE (Voter ID number 102714460).

3418 W WARBLER ST
MARCUM, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102689596).

342 N CONRAD AVE
BOBOLA, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102756044).

3420 N BENT TREE PT
DELANEY, JUDY K. (Voter ID number 102710583).
DELANEY, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 102710208).

3420 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
STEVENS, BARRY C. (Voter ID number 102684701).

3421 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
CIPOLLA, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102786422).
CIPOLLA, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 102786421).

3428 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
PERMENTER, JENNIFER Walton (Voter ID number 110567297).
PERMENTER, REMER Lane (Voter ID number 110973584).
WALTON, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110525517).

3429 W FENNESSY LN
LEMAY, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 102713243).

343 N BRIGHTON RD
LEWIS, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 102684827).

3431 N HAMMOCK DUNES VILLAGE PT
FELMER, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number 117897458).
FELMER, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 117625325).

3432 W KEVIN LN
WARMOUTH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102759670).
HAMMOND, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 119095339).

3433 W PROVERBS CT
WHITE, ERIC HAVEN (Voter ID number 115285807).

3435 W KEVIN LN
SALZGEBER, LAMONT T. (Voter ID number 106186912).

3435 W SUSAN LN
BETHEL, JOHN Roger (Voter ID number 102785939).

344 N BRIGHTON RD
LANDIS, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 104798451).

344 S HONEY BEAR WAY
KANTNER, MARGARET Jo (Voter ID number 105556613).

3445 S RACE AVE
MATTHEWS, KRISTA Rose (Voter ID number 107383873).
PATTERSON, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119433735).

3445 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
NISHIOKA, HIRO (Voter ID number 102712690).

3445 W WILD DUNES PL
PERRIN, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 102685919).
PERRIN, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 102684295).

345 S BAUER RD
DROOG, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 102723384).
FEUSTON, TROY Lee (Voter ID number 102754721).

345 S OTIS AVE
SICKLER, TARA (Voter ID number 102788634).
SMITH, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102763792).

345 S SCARBORO AVE
MARTIN, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 120243162).
MARTIN, HENRIETTA W. (Voter ID number 102780819).

3450 W KEVIN LN
BOWEN, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 102693808).

3450 W PEBBLE BEACH CT
ELLIS, ARIEL W. (Voter ID number 102711542).
ELLIS, SHIRLEY P. (Voter ID number 102711541).

3451 W SUSAN LN
GRAHAM, JAMES (Voter ID number 110353068).

3451 W WARBLER ST
ROCHETTE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102745798).
ROCHETTE, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 118433969).
ROCHETTE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 102766758).

3454 N BENT TREE PT
SPINA, KIM T. (Voter ID number 114382870).

3455 W CHERUB CT
LIANA, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 102783434).

3455 W FENNESSY LN
EICH, HARRIET K. (Voter ID number 102713292).

3458 W WILD DUNES PL
ADLER, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 105454148).
ADLER, KAIA (Voter ID number 105454153).

3460 W CHERUB CT
KOLARIK, BRANDY A. (Voter ID number 102797627).

3460 W KEVIN LN
BRADLEY, ALFRED S. (Voter ID number 111845747).
LECH, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 102693624).

3460 W PROVERBS CT
CREEL, JEANNE V. (Voter ID number 102683682).

3460 W SUSAN LN
HURLBURT, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 118890938).
HURLBURT, ROY G. (Voter ID number 118707742).

3461 W SUSAN LN
POTTS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102723707).

3464 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
DESAULNIERS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102737859).

3468 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
CENKO, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102747775).
CENKO, STEVE (Voter ID number 102747777).

3469 W KEVIN LN
FISHER, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102789831).

3470 W WARBLER ST
BARBER, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 102714912).
BARBER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102745181).

3472 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
SHAH, M (Voter ID number 102722209).
SHAH, SONIA (Voter ID number 115546314).
SHAH, V (Voter ID number 102722210).

3475 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
ABRAHAM, SUJA (Voter ID number 102774619).
ABRAHAM, SUNOJ (Voter ID number 102774618).

3475 W WILD DUNES PL
BROCKETT, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 102709615).
BROCKETT, R L. (Voter ID number 102709613).
BROCKETT, CAROLINE Lucille (Voter ID number 118869764).

3475 W WOODTHRUSH ST
JANISKO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102715639).
JANISKO, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 102715638).

3480 W CRIGGER CT
RIFE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 102688912).

3480 W WOODTHRUSH ST
LLANIS, CARMICHAEL (Voter ID number 102766357).
LLANIS, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 102767096).

3481 W KING B ST
DAUGHERTY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 121277091).
DAUGHERTY, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 102724688).
DAUGHERTY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 102724689).

3484 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
RAO, PRANATHI Gundavaram (Voter ID number 102755076).
RAO, AVASH (Voter ID number 102779337).
RAO, JAYANTH G. (Voter ID number 102755075).
RAO, SHREYA (Voter ID number 120186843).

3487 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
HANEK, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 109997976).
SUTHERLAND, ERIC (Voter ID number 102753832).
SUTHERLAND, A J. (Voter ID number 102741488).
SUTHERLAND, LAUREN (Voter ID number 102743540).

349 E REEHILL ST
GIACOBBE, RONALD Anthony (Voter ID number 102735260).
GIACOBBE, GRACE C. (Voter ID number 102735261).

349 S ROSELYN WAY
LEVOSKA, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 120385202).
LEVOSKA, JACK M. (Voter ID number 120385050).

349 S THAYER AVE
BAIR, SCHI Lee (Voter ID number 102764146).

3490 W CHERUB CT
GALZERANO, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102704253).

3490 W GLEN ST
RUSTEK, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 114724361).

3491 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
CLARK, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 117868673).

3495 W WOODTHRUSH ST
IRIZARRY ORTIZ, CARMEN Laura (Voter ID number 120576723).
VEGA-LLANIS, PAOLA Zoe (Voter ID number 120855394).

3496 W WOODTHRUSH ST
NUNEZ GELPI, LUIS Manuel (Voter ID number 117571935).
TRAVIESO, ARMANDO Lorenzo (Voter ID number 121059699).
TRAVIESO, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 115758435).

3498 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
DELA CRUZ, SERVILLANO Estrada (Voter ID number 102755867).
DELA CRUZ, DOLOR (Voter ID number 102762521).
DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102786931).

3498 W NORVELL BRYANT HWY
MOORE, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 102794509).
MOORE, RONDI S. (Voter ID number 102797765).
MOORE, CHELSEA S. (Voter ID number 114968067).

35 S ALLMAN TER
DOLLAR, CASEY James (Voter ID number 118370799).

35 S HIGHVIEW AVE
CORDERO-STEINEMANN, YVONNE Jacqueline (Voter ID number 118947983).

35 S MAYLEN AVE
FULLER, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 114594514).

350 S SPICE WOOD TER
BLANCHARD, DESIRAY L. (Voter ID number 102791291).

3500 W HORACE ALLEN ST
HALEY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102678925).
HALEY, EVA Margaret (Voter ID number 102678926).

3501 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
LEMMONS, JANET L. (Voter ID number 102744465).
LEMMONS, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 102744463).

3509 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
WILLIAMS, JANE H. (Voter ID number 102771930).
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 102772127).

3509 W PROVERBS CT
DANFORD, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 102679006).

351 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
BRYANT, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102727859).
BRYANT, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 102695013).
BRYANT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102690882).

351 E LANCASTER ST
GREGG, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number 102755275).
GREGG, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102755276).

351 S LECANTO HWY
WHITE, MICHAEL Joe (Voter ID number 102758241).

351 S SAGINAW RD
WHITE, JADE B. (Voter ID number 115546411).

3512 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
LEDFORD, A'LAURA D. (Voter ID number 120126472).

3514 W PROVERBS CT
DAVIS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 118091420).
DAVIS, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 102709027).

352 N MANOR WAY
DINMORE, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 117999273).
DINMORE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 117998861).

352 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
SCHOLLA, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 102729512).

352 S SCHOOL AVE
MC CUTCHEON, SUSAN Lorraine (Voter ID number 102755034).

3521 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
PURSLEY, JAMES (Voter ID number 102790030).
PURSLEY, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102790029).

3525 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
RAM, AARTHI S. (Voter ID number 119375263).
RAM, ANIL K. (Voter ID number 102698856).
RAM, MEERA Lakshmi (Voter ID number 115546397).
RAM, VEENA (Voter ID number 102740633).

3530 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
CARRIER, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 102754676).
CARRIER, PATRICK (Voter ID number 102754677).

3533 N SPYGLASS VILLAGE PATH
MCGIVERN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 115130580).
MC GIVERN, J W. (Voter ID number 102702551).

3535 W KING B ST
SAVAGE, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 102746165).
BRISTOL, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 114517342).

3535 W SOUTHERN ST
GRANNAN, PAUL V. (Voter ID number 102703793).
GRANNAN, VICKI (Voter ID number 102716431).

3536 W CHERUB CT
FERGUSON, JAMES Nyle (Voter ID number 115301453).

3536 W KING B ST
MURPHY, DEBRA Nidor (Voter ID number 102701985).

3537 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
GREEN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103054317).
GREEN, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 103054319).

3539 W CHERUB CT
GIBBS, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 115873459).
GIBBS, MARY (Voter ID number 102761418).

354 E REEHILL ST
FRINK, NITA (Voter ID number 102724191).
FRINK, T W. (Voter ID number 102724192).

354 S THAYER AVE
MYERS, PATRICIA DEE (Voter ID number 102751071).

3544 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BALTENSBERGER, EDWIN G. (Voter ID number 102778715).

3545 W WARBLER ST
BONELLO, CELIA E. (Voter ID number 102792347).
WINES, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102792525).

3545 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
LEMIS, GARY P. (Voter ID number 102778530).

3549 W JERWAYNE LN
WILLIAMS, CINDY Harrell (Voter ID number 102717762).
WILLIAMS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 102742821).

355 E BUCKINGHAM DR
BREEDEN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 102689470).
BREEDEN, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 102689471).

355 N CORNISH PT
HENDRICKSON, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 120697844).

355 N HEDRICK AVE
MAGNANI, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 105260883).
MAGNANI, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102711736).

355 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
DWYER, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 102775462).
STEVENS, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 102769414).

355 S BAUER RD
STAPLETON, REGINA Linnea (Voter ID number 114114025).
STAPLETON, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 102731052).

355 S OTIS AVE
LIVESAY, ESSIE G. (Voter ID number 102716825).
LIVESAY, JENE R. (Voter ID number 102702663).

355 S PONDER AVE
HEALD, JUNE S. (Voter ID number 102745270).

355 S RUSSELL RD
NEWSOM, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 102746400).

355 S SCHOOL AVE
SMITH, COURTNEY Elaine (Voter ID number 117575039).
SMITH, JAMES Wendell (Voter ID number 102777782).
SMITH, JANICE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 113985688).

3550 W STARLITE PATH
MAY, EARL J. (Voter ID number 102680881).

3555 W PROVERBS CT
BALTZELL, DORRAINE (Voter ID number 102059483).
PEDRO, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 116474107).

3555 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
DOWLING, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 121154547).
HOUSEMAN, MARY Velva Lee (Voter ID number 119828998).

3563 W CHERUB CT
DAIGNEAU, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 104934436).

3568 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
SANON, NIKHIL (Voter ID number 118332693).

3573 W TREYBURN PATH
BOWER, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 115770143).
BOWER, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 115803661).

3575 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
WHITE, M K. (Voter ID number 102733007).
WHITE, SALLY W. (Voter ID number 102733008).

3580 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
RECKLING, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 102703210).
RECKLING, JACK L. (Voter ID number 102703224).

3581 W CHERUB CT
FINDLEN, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 115766629).
FINDLEN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 115766627).
ROBINSON, RICKY Emyles (Voter ID number 120472947).
FERGUSON, PAMELIA Sue (Voter ID number 115342423).

3583 W KING B ST
RUSSELL, KEITH F. (Voter ID number 102680933).
RUSSELL, PEARL (Voter ID number 102680934).

3587 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
MC CORMICK, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102737836).
MC CORMICK, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 102737841).

3589 W TREYBURN PATH
INSLEE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 102747185).
INSLEE, TERRY (Voter ID number 102747186).

3591 W WARBLER ST
BARBER, MARTI (Voter ID number 102698647).
RUNNELS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105233985).

3598 W WADE HAMPTON CT
CARACCIOLO, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 114010223).
CARACCIOLO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114010226).

360 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
WHITE, HAROLD Garth (Voter ID number 102771135).
WHITE, MARGARET Lu (Voter ID number 102771134).

360 N CORNISH PT
SKIBA, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 102700274).

360 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
KNITTLE, MARY K. (Voter ID number 102737491).
KNITTLE, ROY B. (Voter ID number 115218387).

360 S SAGINAW RD
RASHLEY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102687984).

360 S SPICE WOOD TER
BURGNER, ELMA (Voter ID number 102716958).

3600 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
FLOCKHART, CHELSEA Sioux (Voter ID number 117776422).

3600 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
HARRINGTON, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 102717478).
SNYDER, CONNOR H. (Voter ID number 116873433).
SNYDER, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 102698369).

3601 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
ULTERINO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 102712779).
ULTERINO, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 102712780).

3601 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
FOUKE, HARRY Haydon (Voter ID number 102750540).
FOUKE, LISA Ackley (Voter ID number 102743917).

3601 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
ARNDT, ARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 114436986).
ARNDT, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 115201883).

361 S SCARBORO AVE
BROWN, BARBARA Helen (Voter ID number 102725138).

3614 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
RONZO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102755882).
RONZO, DANIELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120979928).
RONZO, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 102753639).

3615 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
SHAH, GIRA Sanjiv (Voter ID number 117344734).
SHAH, SIMI Sanjiv (Voter ID number 120957237).
SHAH, SANJIV I. (Voter ID number 102751204).

3615 W TREYBURN PATH
HOFFMAN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105435092).
HOFFMAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 105435185).

3615 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
PARENTE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102701753).

3618 N BALTUSROL PATH
HERMAN-SMITH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118368300).
HERMAN-SMITH, IVY D. (Voter ID number 116873369).

3618 W SOUTHERN ST
WILSON, LEE Richard (Voter ID number 121085896).
WILSON, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 102706223).
WILSON, MARY P. (Voter ID number 102707985).

362 N BRIGHTON RD
FIRMAN, TROY Richard (Voter ID number 106621044).
LECHLEIDNER, LEE Roland (Voter ID number 120081068).
LECHLEIDNER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 119562283).

3622 W WADE HAMPTON CT
O'CONNELL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102781028).
O'CONNELL, RITA M. (Voter ID number 102781708).

3623 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
FORBES, JAMES (Voter ID number 102786475).
FORBES, NANCY (Voter ID number 102786473).

3627 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
MC MILLAN, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 120600817).
MC MILLAN, PATRICIA Page (Voter ID number 120600889).
HOLT, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102786866).
HOLT, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102786867).

3628 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
PLANSKER, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110298242).
PISANI, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102758267).
PISANI, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102753935).

363 N KENSINGTON AVE
HARRIS, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 102784490).

3631 N MOSS CREEK PT
LA GREE, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 102708051).
LA GREE, TERRILL Arthur (Voter ID number 102708052).

3636 W WADE HAMPTON CT
ELDER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 102741594).
ELDER, SUE G. (Voter ID number 102741595).

3637 N BALTUSROL PATH
CORFIATI, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 102747159).
CORFIATI, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 102747161).

3637 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
HIGINBOTHAM, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 120741930).
HIGINBOTHAM, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 120641099).

3639 W KING B ST
LESLIE, AMY S. (Voter ID number 102770076).
NORTHUP, JARROD A. (Voter ID number 102786950).
LESLIE, ALICIA Anne (Voter ID number 119779887).

364 S OTIS AVE
LUCIER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102738807).

3644 N BALTUSROL PATH
MANAFORT, NANCY Charn (Voter ID number 102757714).

365 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
O'BRIEN, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 102718096).

3651 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
SINCLAIR, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number 102794250).
SINCLAIR, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 116520653).

3653 N BALTUSROL PATH
BELFORD, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 115070170).
BELFORD, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 115070125).

3653 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
REDDY, VENUGOPAL A. (Voter ID number 102716112).
REDDY, VIKRAM (Voter ID number 102787555).
REDDY, SARASWATH (Voter ID number 102716114).
REDDY, VINOD (Voter ID number 102785936).

3656 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
MC MICHAEL, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 102752011).
MC MICHAEL, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102752043).
REDDI, LAKSHMIPATHI Rao (Voter ID number 102780792).

3665 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
LOVE, JEANNINE M. (Voter ID number 102742443).
LOVE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102742442).

3665 W GLEN ST
ANDERSON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105766262).
ANDERSON, LEROY Michael (Voter ID number 105682541).

3667 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
VELTMAN, CLAUDIA D. (Voter ID number 102705190).

3669 W WARBLER ST
NYBERG, CAROLINE H. (Voter ID number 102713171).
NYBERG, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102713203).

367 E REEHILL ST
ZIGLAR, FLOYE M. (Voter ID number 102713523).
ZIGLAR, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102713492).

367 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
RICE, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102713535).

3670 W WARBLER ST
GRONERT, CIJI Lyn (Voter ID number 102761205).
JONES, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number 102720883).
GRONERT, SKYLER (Voter ID number 102787835).

3675 N BALTUSROL PATH
WILSON, FRANCES Flagg (Voter ID number 102751911).
WILSON, JAMES (Voter ID number 102751912).
WILSON, JEANETTE Tierney (Voter ID number 114287713).

3675 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
ODELL, JAMES Nellis (Voter ID number 114021183).
ODELL, ROZANNE (Voter ID number 114021118).

3679 W TREYBURN PATH
GONZALEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 119300844).

3686 N BALTUSROL PATH
HAINES, CHARLES Steven (Voter ID number 102750410).
HAINES, KATHY (Voter ID number 102749068).

3695 W HORACE ALLEN ST
ALLEN, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 102681086).

370 E ELTON CT
PLACANICA, MARY (Voter ID number 102785511).
PLACANICA, PASQUALE (Voter ID number 102785512).

3700 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BRYAN, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 108981501).
EVANS-BRYAN, RAMONA C. (Voter ID number 108980843).

3700 W AUGUSTA PATH
RAMAGE, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 114964160).
ROTH, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 114964144).

3709 W KING B ST
DEPPOLDER, FRANCINE Maria (Voter ID number 102760865).
DEPPOLDER, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 102760621).

371 N SETON AVE
BUDD, AMANDA Moselle (Voter ID number 117985377).
JOHNSON, JARODD Dawon (Voter ID number 118726344).

3710 N BALTUSROL PATH
CONWAY, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102783042).

3711 N BALTUSROL PATH
KELLY, PAMELA P. (Voter ID number 102764186).

3715 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
LOOS, JOLENE T. (Voter ID number 106744680).
LOOS, RANDOLPH M. (Voter ID number 106867763).

3718 W KING B ST
IRIZARRY, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 102740357).

372 E LANCASTER ST
STEARNS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102735507).
ALBERTS, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 117989563).
ALBERTS, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 117989565).

372 E SAVOY ST
BROWN, ANN (Voter ID number 102786819).
BROWN, CLYDE L. (Voter ID number 102786820).

372 N KENSINGTON AVE
DEW-ROBERTS, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 102775430).
ROBERTS, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 119177771).
ROBERTS, SCOT Alan (Voter ID number 102728414).

3724 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
DION, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 102747636).
DION, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102747637).

3729 W AUGUSTA PATH
MAIDLOW, DONNA Michelle (Voter ID number 102698416).

373 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
KLEBERT, VIOLET Ann (Voter ID number 102734210).

3731 N BALTUSROL PATH
BELL, LESTER B. (Voter ID number 102744524).
BELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102744525).

3732 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
COUCH, CATHARINE C. (Voter ID number 102725360).
COUCH, R M. (Voter ID number 102723567).

3737 W KING B ST
WALSH, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 102784198).
CLARK, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 114448182).

374 E BUCKINGHAM DR
MITCHELL, BONNILEA B. (Voter ID number 102789357).
MITCHELL, FRANKLIN Hunter (Voter ID number 102789409).

374 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
RAGSDALE, JACK Donald (Voter ID number 114374997).
RAGSDALE, JEAN Marilyn (Voter ID number 114375042).

3740 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
GREGORY, J D. (Voter ID number 102743557).
GREGORY, VONA L. (Voter ID number 102743558).

3740 W GLEN ST
BRENGLE, JULIE V. (Voter ID number 114021943).
MARSH, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 102788545).

3742 N BALTUSROL PATH
HEDICK, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 102740285).

3744 W AUGUSTA PATH
HALL, KATHY H. (Voter ID number 102742268).
HALL, PAUL (Voter ID number 102742269).

3749 N BALTUSROL PATH
RAGAINI, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 111914015).
RAGAINI, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115002078).

375 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
STEVENS, RAYMOND Jack (Voter ID number 119495321).

3754 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
JOINES, CHRISTINE HILL (Voter ID number 102727986).
JOINES, JAMES EMORY (Voter ID number 102727956).

3759 W AUGUSTA PATH
ALUGUBELLI, VENKATREDDY (Voter ID number 102719811).

3762 W AUGUSTA PATH
ROLLE, MACKINLEY Cory (Voter ID number 116437115).
ROLLE, MYRON L. (Voter ID number 115702797).
ROLLE, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 116437191).
ROLLE, WHITNEY Godfrey (Voter ID number 117727429).

3764 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
COOK, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 102789443).
MARINELLI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102771307).
MARINELLI, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 102771306).

3765 W WARBLER ST
POTTER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102714111).

3771 S LECANTO HWY
PULLARA, JASON (Voter ID number 102705963).

3774 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
O'BRIEN, BERNARD Maurice (Voter ID number 102754941).
O'BRIEN, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 102754942).

3775 W KING B ST
DONOHUE, ROSALIA (Voter ID number 119384306).
PICONE, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 120645595).

3779 W NORTHCREST CT
LOWE, GRETCHEN Elaine (Voter ID number 104687175).
LOWE, JASON William (Voter ID number 102745696).

378 S WOLFE PT
ROWE, CHELSEA Gayle (Voter ID number 114618353).
ROWE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102683657).
ROWE, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 116715729).
ROWE, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102686007).

3780 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
PACE, KIM (Voter ID number 102748385).
PIERSON, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 102713504).
PIERSON, CLIFFORD F. (Voter ID number 102714565).

3780 W WARBLER ST
WILSON, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 102762599).

3781 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
PERRY, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 115035726).
PERRY, PETER Linner (Voter ID number 115036452).
HAYS, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number 102793751).

3785 W SOUTHERN ST
WRIGHT, KURT Ernest (Voter ID number 114466165).

3786 N BALTUSROL PATH
BUCK, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 117719725).
LACASSE, LISA B. (Voter ID number 115607442).
BUCK, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number 117779963).
LACASSE, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 102777508).

3786 W AUGUSTA PATH
SMITH, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 102756757).
SMITH, SUE ANNE (Voter ID number 102764592).

3787 N BALTUSROL PATH
RICHARD, BRYAN P. (Voter ID number 110732807).
GIESEY, GRETCHEN S. (Voter ID number 115561510).
GIESEY, THOMAS Anderson (Voter ID number 115565159).

3788 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
HREBIK, CAROLE C. (Voter ID number 102797112).
HREBIK, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 102797113).

3788 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
DUCA, MIKE (Voter ID number 102763883).

3789 W OAKLAWN ST
LITLE, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 102745282).
ABELE, CODY A. (Voter ID number 120091747).
ABELE, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 102732403).
SOUZA, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 118291540).

379 N MANOR WAY
DRAGOUN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 120926666).
DRAGOUN, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 120926714).
PERKINS, CAROL O. (Voter ID number 112140561).
PERKINS, ELZA G. (Voter ID number 112140560).

379 S CASTLEGATE PATH
CLARK, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102685906).

3792 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
WARD, HAROLD (Voter ID number 102727207).
WARD, CHRISTOPHER Harold (Voter ID number 121083149).
WARD, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 102715181).

3792 W GLEN ST
BRESNAHAN, PASCHAL A. (Voter ID number 119706539).
BRESNAHAN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119706543).

3793 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
WHEELER, AMELIA T. (Voter ID number 111406898).
WHEELER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 111411491).

3795 W NORTHCREST CT
HAGER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 102796655).
HAGER, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 115552055).
HAGER, DONNA (Voter ID number 102760832).

3798 W NORTHCREST CT
HOLLINGSWORTH, JUANITA (Voter ID number 102734463).
SUTHERLAND-EDWARDS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102796822).
CHAPMAN, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118811880).

38 N ASPEN PT
SUBU, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 102768111).
SUBU, MARCIA O. (Voter ID number 102768112).

38 S ATKINS TER
CROSBY, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 102741674).

38 S HAID TER
WAYMAN, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102726822).

380 N CORNISH PT
TRICCA, CHESTER J. (Voter ID number 102722358).
TRICCA, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 102722450).

380 N SETON AVE
BENOIT, JACQUELYN ANN (Voter ID number 102694410).
MCCORD, CARILLA Lee (Voter ID number 119248184).
MCCORD, PHILIP Todd (Voter ID number 119248191).

380 S CASTLEGATE PATH
MANSFIELD, LAURIE (Voter ID number 102695608).
MANSFIELD, TONY E. (Voter ID number 102700468).

380 S HONEY BEAR WAY
GOODENOW, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 102726915).

380 S LEONA AVE
STREICHER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102684855).
STREICHER, JOY M. (Voter ID number 102704019).

380 S SPICE WOOD TER
MC MANUS-PAIKOS, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number 102715538).
PAIKOS, HENRY K. (Voter ID number 102717299).

3800 S LECANTO HWY
SPERANDEO, NATALIE (Voter ID number 120445073).

3800 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
RIZZI, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number 102748771).
RIZZI, WALTER (Voter ID number 102748747).

3800 W KING B ST
LANCON, ALBERT (Voter ID number 102748054).
LANCON, JILL E. (Voter ID number 102690255).

3803 N BALTUSROL PATH
TILDEN, MARY Bond (Voter ID number 102748205).

3803 W CRYSTAL DOWNS PATH
DIETZ, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 102749811).

3804 W OAKLAWN ST
DELMAIN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 102787257).

3810 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
MC GEE, TANYA (Voter ID number 102794783).
MC GEE, WALLACE Gene (Voter ID number 102786598).
MCGEE, SAVANNAH R. (Voter ID number 119179009).

3812 W NORTHCREST CT
MOORE, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 102752600).
MOORE, DANA L. (Voter ID number 102781046).
MOORE, DANE Pierre (Voter ID number 114040355).
OAKES, DANIEL David (Voter ID number 102740763).
OAKES, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 102740764).
RHODES, ASHLEY Estelle (Voter ID number 102792941).
RHODES, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102764370).

3814 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
ARCHER, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 102780308).

3819 W NORTHCREST CT
CLEARY, FLORENCE Anne (Voter ID number 102707002).

382 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
LWIN, MYINT (Voter ID number 118037365).
ZIN, THANT (Voter ID number 119637558).

382 S RAYMO TER
MARTIN, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 102792972).
MARTIN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102792903).

3820 W CRYSTAL DOWNS PATH
AHMED, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 120445932).

3824 N BALTUSROL PATH
SCHLATER, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 114916887).
ROBERTS, HARVEY G. (Voter ID number 102740730).
ROBERTS, IRENE (Voter ID number 102740731).

3824 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
SIMMONS, DAWN (Voter ID number 102722087).
SIMMONS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 102724303).
SIMMONS, ROGER Douglas (Voter ID number 120224888).

3825 N BALTUSROL PATH
ROSE, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 118968989).
ROSE, JOHN Christian (Voter ID number 118968208).

3825 S LECANTO HWY
THOMPSON, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 102718820).
THOMPSON, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 102683188).
THOMPSON, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 102683189).

3825 W OAKLAWN ST
LITLE, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 102692119).
LITLE, LONNA M. (Voter ID number 102692120).

3828 W GLEN ST
BURR, JAMES Lawerence (Voter ID number 115829881).

3829 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
SCHERER, MARTHA Seawell (Voter ID number 102724802).

3831 W CRYSTAL DOWNS PATH
QUARLES, JOHNNELL Lawrence (Voter ID number 102770096).

3835 W KING B ST
O'CONNOR, JOHN (Voter ID number 102786399).
O'CONNOR, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 102739893).

3838 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
LISTER, GRAHAM Duncan (Voter ID number 104639563).
THOMPSON, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 104639564).

3839 W HORACE ALLEN ST
TUCKER, SAMANTHA Hope (Voter ID number 121106387).
TUCKER, HEATHER (Voter ID number 102785324).
TUCKER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102686930).
TUCKER, KATHY Stenzhorn (Voter ID number 114357850).

3840 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
THORNTON, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 120081856).

3841 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
BRAHE, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 105657469).
BRAHE, RANDALL F. (Voter ID number 102797751).

3843 N BALTUSROL PATH
GOSS, ELEANOR B. (Voter ID number 102780228).
GOSS, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 102780229).

3843 W KLETT PATH
NEEL, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 102755619).
NEEL, CASEY Lauren (Voter ID number 117215464).

3843 W NORTHCREST CT
BOYER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102712759).
BOYER, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number 102781474).
BOYER, JULIE W. (Voter ID number 102713303).

3844 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
LEONARD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102697823).

3844 W KLETT PATH
TORRES, NATHANIEL R C (Voter ID number 117270588).

3848 W CRYSTAL DOWNS PATH
CROSLEY, MARGIE Gilliland (Voter ID number 102707984).
CROSLEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102707969).

3849 W WARBLER ST
BAKER, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 120783047).
BAKER, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 120792157).

385 N CORNISH PT
KIEFFER, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 121351484).
KRONENTHAL, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 115322560).
KRONENTHAL, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number 115322544).

385 N KENSINGTON AVE
COTE, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 118382060).
COTE, EUGENE Richard (Voter ID number 118206822).
COTE, SUZANNE J. (Voter ID number 118206824).

3850 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
KIZER, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 118590971).
KIZER, MARSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 102768550).
RODESILER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 114830899).

3850 W KLETT PATH
BAKER, NEISA M. (Voter ID number 120365886).
JOHNSON, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 120102693).
NELSON, RITA Joanna (Voter ID number 115858718).

3850 W WARBLER ST
WESTERMAN, TRAVIS James (Voter ID number 114498649).
WESTERMAN, TROY Michael (Voter ID number 117592380).
WHITE, GINETTE Marie (Voter ID number 102745050).

3851 W NORTHCREST CT
GAUDETTE, GERARD G. (Voter ID number 102714470).
GAUDETTE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102700125).

3853 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
KETTENACKER, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 102719482).
KETTENACKER, CARL W. (Voter ID number 102753695).

3854 W NORTHCREST CT
KIEVET, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 102772228).
KIEVET, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 102772222).

3856 W OAKLAWN ST
VORE, JORDAN Gregory (Voter ID number 119728380).
VORE, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 119594477).

3858 W NORTHCREST CT
WILLETTE, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 102782956).
WILLETTE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102783071).

3860 N BALTUSROL PATH
MC KERSIE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102713288).

3861 N BALTUSROL PATH
MC LAUGHLIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102769300).
REID, BRAD Thomas (Voter ID number 105419998).
MC LAUGHLIN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 102769299).

3863 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
GUTHRIE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102770976).
GUTHRIE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102770975).

3865 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
NERY, REBECCA W. (Voter ID number 102773344).

3865 W OAKLAWN ST
ACHORN, RAY Floyd (Voter ID number 119365934).

3867 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
UZZLE, SHANE Don (Voter ID number 106555339).
MAC MEEKEN, JILL (Voter ID number 102691928).
MAC MEEKEN, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 102786926).

3877 W KLETT PATH
GREENMAN, ALICE (Voter ID number 102710943).
GREENMAN, ALLISON (Voter ID number 116951064).
GREENMAN, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 118182027).
LEWIS, JOSHUA Carter (Voter ID number 118645582).

3881 N BALTUSROL PATH
BARTH, JUDITH (Voter ID number 120294096).
BARTH, RALPH Thomas (Voter ID number 120294541).
FOWLER, KERRY (Voter ID number 102791738).

3885 W BLACK DIAMOND CIR
HOLLIDAY, DIANA Jacobs (Voter ID number 114524880).
HOLLIDAY, JILLIAN Lynn (Voter ID number 114524866).
HOLLIDAY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 114621736).

3888 W KLETT PATH
CRACOLICI, CORY James (Voter ID number 115799910).
TURILLO, SHAWN Matthew (Voter ID number 121306458).

3889 W KLETT PATH
AULT, KINDRA Louise (Voter ID number 102764142).
AULT, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 102714503).

3892 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
MAC MEEKEN, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 102698000).
MACMEEKEN, FREDERICK John (Voter ID number 107176569).

3894 W GLEN ST
FASSOLD, LINDSAY Marie (Voter ID number 102768629).
KEEN, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 119042757).

390 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
DREHER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102713592).
DREHER, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 102713591).

390 S SPICE WOOD TER
RICHBURGH, NECOL R. (Voter ID number 102716851).
HOLLIS, SABRINA Aurelia (Voter ID number 102780152).

3900 W FIELDWOOD CT
O'DONNELL, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 120649814).

3903 S LECANTO HWY
JOHNS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 107392184).
BUONO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 102775794).
JOHNS, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 102757843).
JOHNS, MELISSA Mae (Voter ID number 107187603).

3905 W FIELDWOOD CT
O'HALLORAN, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 102724372).
O'HALLORAN, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 102724376).

3905 W GLEN ST
LEVEROCK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102693592).
LEVEROCK, TYLER (Voter ID number 102752245).
LEVEROCK, TYLER James (Voter ID number 114347254).

3905 W OAKLAWN ST
CLONTZ, SHANE T. (Voter ID number 114388641).

3905 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
WOOD, DONA B. (Voter ID number 102754089).
WOOD, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 102754088).

3908 W WARBLER ST
COLEMAN, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102738920).
COLEMAN, JUNE (Voter ID number 102787512).

3909 W FIELDWOOD CT
PATEL, KETAN J. (Voter ID number 105450980).

3909 W HORACE ALLEN ST
WOOD, ESTELLE Rene (Voter ID number 114399569).

3909 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
JONES, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 117386795).
JONES, SHELIA Kay (Voter ID number 117430394).

391 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
MC GINN, BRIGITTE H. (Voter ID number 102701922).
MC GINN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102701923).

391 S CASTLEGATE PATH
MANSFIELD, TAMMY (Voter ID number 102791914).

391 S ELMHURST PT
FULLER, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 102682703).

391 S SPICE WOOD TER
CULLUM, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 120799859).
CULLUM, MALCOLM Eugene (Voter ID number 120799698).

391 S THAYER AVE
MANN, LELAND (Voter ID number 102767564).
MANN, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 102746193).
MANN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 114013718).

391 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
DANIELSON, CODY Alan (Voter ID number 117577732).

3910 W KING B ST
TUCKER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102696476).

3911 W FEATHEREDGE CT
WALLACE, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 114072695).
GALLACHER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102714060).

3912 W FEATHEREDGE CT
SHIER, MARIE (Voter ID number 102789714).
SHIER, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 117928879).
SHIER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102789713).

3912 W KLETT PATH
MCCARTY, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number 118345227).
HAUTZINGER, GISELA G. (Voter ID number 115576467).

3914 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
SAMI, ZUHAIR Arif (Voter ID number 120966851).

3915 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
DE BOISE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102751616).

392 N HEDRICK AVE
HUGHES, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102687055).
SMITH, BETTY E. (Voter ID number 102735259).

3920 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
DEVEN, SRIDEVI (Voter ID number 115723533).
DEVEN, ULHAS T. (Voter ID number 115718666).

3921 W SHADOW CREEK LOOP
BASKIN, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 102767449).
BASKIN, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 102767446).

3924 W FEATHEREDGE CT
BROWN, CANDRA A. (Voter ID number 121222582).
BROWN, JOSEPH Randall (Voter ID number 121222543).

3927 W FIELDWOOD CT
POND, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 102787040).
POND, MARLENE Joyce (Voter ID number 102787028).

3929 W FEATHEREDGE CT
VARING, ARDELL L. (Voter ID number 102716339).

3929 W GLEN ST
SLATER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102788739).

3929 W KLETT PATH
WARREN, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 102754896).
WARREN, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 102711730).
COPE, BRENT M. (Voter ID number 117287515).
WILBANKS, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 118642735).

3929 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
HUTCHINSON, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 114060059).

393 E BUCKINGHAM DR
GAFFNEY, MICHAEL Ralph (Voter ID number 121343472).

3930 W FIELDWOOD CT
CLARK, MARY V. (Voter ID number 102720681).
CLARK, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 119104518).
CLARK, EDWARD O. (Voter ID number 102720682).

3930 W KLETT PATH
HAUTZINGER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114562845).
O'BRIEN, SHARRON J. (Voter ID number 102733426).

3932 W FEATHEREDGE CT
MILLER, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 102733209).
MILLER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102733206).

3934 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
MALOY, KENNETH Lawrence (Voter ID number 121143186).

3937 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
SMITH, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118673639).
SMITH, DUDLEY Bird (Voter ID number 118538492).

3937 W FEATHEREDGE CT
ALESI, DENISE Davis (Voter ID number 102699016).

394 S THOMPSON AVE
CURRY, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 102766661).
CURRY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102742049).

3942 W FIELDWOOD CT
DODD, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 102766869).
DODD, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 116426177).

3943 W FIELDWOOD CT
LAMB, BARBARA Joyce (Voter ID number 119109402).

3943 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
PARRISH, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 102763900).
PARRISH, DANIVA Danielle (Voter ID number 115522954).
PARRISH, BRADY Russell (Voter ID number 105745473).

3944 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BARNES, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 102736801).
BARNES, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102743547).

3948 W FIELDWOOD CT
AUCOIN, DOROTHEA (Voter ID number 102784934).
AUCOIN, GARFIELD (Voter ID number 102784932).

3948 W KLETT PATH
LANE, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 102709320).
LANE, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102747205).

3949 W KLETT PATH
WARREN, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 102721732).

395 E ELTON CT
SHAW, LOIS (Voter ID number 120186772).

395 S EASY ST
ORMSBY-JACQUES, DANITH (Voter ID number 102786975).

395 S THOMPSON AVE
GREEN, YVONNE Johnson (Voter ID number 102687417).
JOHNSON, SHANNON Yvonne (Voter ID number 102728337).
SMITH, LESLIE Hope (Voter ID number 102721104).

3950 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
DE BOISE, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 102751636).

3951 W FIELDWOOD CT
PEPE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102767663).
PEPE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102701221).

3955 W FEATHEREDGE CT
FLORES, ASHLEY I. (Voter ID number 102775726).
MCINTYRE, JAMES Malik (Voter ID number 120109985).
MILLS, RUDOLPH L. (Voter ID number 102735506).
MILLS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 102735496).
MILLS, KHALIYLA F. (Voter ID number 114026000).

3955 W SOUTHERN ST
BEVILLE, DUSTIN Lane (Voter ID number 119752281).
BEVILLE, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 102781123).
MILLS, JAMES (Voter ID number 102743709).

3958 W FEATHEREDGE CT
MILLER, DYLAN Shai (Voter ID number 120660247).
MILLER, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102746665).
MILLER, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 102726613).
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 114485570).

3959 W OAKLAWN ST
CLEMENTS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102684101).

396 N MANOR WAY
POULSEN, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 102780974).
POULSEN, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102780973).
TAYLOR, RICHARD V. (Voter ID number 102792211).

3960 W KING B ST
DENMARK, RICHARD Alford (Voter ID number 105240419).

3968 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
WILSON, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 102759970).
WILSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 102747751).

3970 W KLETT PATH
FITZGERALD, TAMARA Louise (Voter ID number 117763930).

3971 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
CINCO, DENISE N. (Voter ID number 102728350).

3975 N GRAYHAWK LOOP
COLLETTI, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 102784210).

3978 W OAKLAWN ST
ROBERTS, CHARLES Kevin (Voter ID number 117514985).
ROBERTS, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 116206451).

398 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
REDD, CLARENCE E. (Voter ID number 102713572).
REDD, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 102713590).

398 S HONEY BEAR WAY
ZERBE, ROGER Carl (Voter ID number 117496492).
ZERBE, SHIRLEY May (Voter ID number 117246320).
BOOTE, LAVERNE F. (Voter ID number 120391478).

3985 S LECANTO HWY
PERRYMAN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 102779852).
PERRYMAN, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 102685215).

399 S PONDER AVE
FAHLBUSCH, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102710319).

3991 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
VOGT, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102796293).

3995 S LECANTO HWY
BUDDENBOHM, ASHLEY Arlene (Voter ID number 118465634).

4 S EASY ST
BABYAK, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 102750184).
JACKSON, ERIK (Voter ID number 102761181).

40 N PIZARRO PT
HILGIER, GENOWEFA (Voter ID number 102693895).
HILGIER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102693896).

40 S CAYMAN TER
ETTER, MELVIN K. (Voter ID number 102724967).

4004 W HORACE ALLEN ST
LAMBERTSON, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102704086).

4005 S LECANTO HWY
LOWE, LANCEWOOD James (Voter ID number 102774530).
TYRE, ATALY B. (Voter ID number 119288820).
WILLIAMS, BONNIE Leanne (Voter ID number 100492184).
TYRE, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 102710257).
TYRE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102710256).

401 N BRIGHTON RD
BURBEY, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 102747309).
BURBEY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102746018).
DURANTE-SNYDER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 102717827).
SNYDER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102739275).

401 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BROMLEY, ELEINE J. (Voter ID number 102696900).
BROMLEY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102696901).

401 S BAUER RD
PLATZ, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 102771973).
PLATZ, AMANDA Blake (Voter ID number 117916052).
PLATZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102764618).
RUSSELL, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102695968).

4010 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
ELLIOTT, MAVEL Dawn (Voter ID number 102794288).
ELLIOTT, AVERELL Hugh (Voter ID number 102794289).
ELLIOTT, IAN Hugh (Voter ID number 116326648).

4031 W OAKLAWN ST
MUDRICH, JACK O. (Voter ID number 107043191).

4044 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
ROSSELET, ROBERT Rene (Voter ID number 119897332).
WHITTEMORE, FRED M. (Voter ID number 102746600).

405 N HEDRICK AVE
DAVIS, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 102773585).
CARTER, GERALDINE Wade (Voter ID number 104881561).
CARTER, JOHN Iley (Voter ID number 102745528).
DAVIS, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 114026566).
CARTER, RONALD Wesley (Voter ID number 104881562).
DAVIS, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 102705659).

405 N SETON AVE
HENAULT, JOAN Elaine (Voter ID number 102701472).
HENAULT, ROBERT Raymond (Voter ID number 102701557).

405 S SPICE WOOD TER
DYE, KENNETH Ryan (Voter ID number 120603429).

4063 S LECANTO HWY
MITCHESON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102692106).
MITCHESON, KELLY Jo (Voter ID number 102690006).

407 S SCHOOL AVE
LAFFERTY, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 102782345).
LAFFERTY, JACK D. (Voter ID number 102782344).

4082 W BROOKS GANG CT
BROOKS, GLENHART (Voter ID number 116278962).
BROOKS, DONNA (Voter ID number 102759831).
BROOKS, GLENHART (Voter ID number 102763423).
BROOKS, SAUNDRA L. (Voter ID number 102796638).
PETTI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102787430).

409 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
RODRIGUE, LISE N. (Voter ID number 102776632).
RODRIGUE, NORMAND R. (Voter ID number 102776633).

409 S LEONA AVE
IAFRATE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102788937).
IAFRATE, ENRICO (Voter ID number 102788936).

41 S SCARBORO AVE
MARKHAM, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number 102682918).
MORGAN, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 106459240).

410 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
DALEY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102743572).
DALEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 102743573).

410 E REEHILL ST
SALTERIO, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102754508).
SALTERIO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102754510).

4116 W OAKLAWN ST
SIVIA, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 102704142).
SIVIA, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 102740531).

4117 W OAKLAWN ST
WHATELEY, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 115410222).

4119 W OAKLAWN ST
WHATELEY, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102703864).

412 E STRATFORD RD
RUSH, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 118499397).

4120 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
SIANO, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119029626).
SIANO, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 118991025).

4121 W GLEN ST
GORDON, JOHN Harold (Voter ID number 102697751).

4128 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
SPENCER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102734688).
SPENCER, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 102685830).
SPENCER, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102692103).
SPENCER, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number 115555228).

4138 W GLEN ST
SOHA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101937422).

415 E BUCKINGHAM DR
HAMILTON, AMANDA Rae (Voter ID number 115823670).

415 N BARBARA PT
NAPOLITANO, MARY T. (Voter ID number 102692925).
NAPOLITANO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102682105).

415 N MANOR WAY
LEDOUX, LANCE (Voter ID number 102698955).
LEDOUX, LANCE R. (Voter ID number 119754697).
LEDOUX, MARY M. (Voter ID number 118185845).
LEDOUX, MARY Vaujin (Voter ID number 102698956).

4152 W HORACE ALLEN ST
GUINN, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number 102683804).
GUINN, FLOYD Robert (Voter ID number 102710507).

4163 W OAKLAWN ST
CURREY, MINDY Sue (Voter ID number 117965231).
SWINBURNSON, ALAN Keith (Voter ID number 114989786).
UNG, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 102785923).
WHITEHILL, AMBER Jean (Voter ID number 114099058).

4165 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
IVERSEN, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 102692589).
IVERSEN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102705469).

4169 W GLEN ST
OKLE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102793041).

4186 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
CLOUD, CARLA (Voter ID number 102790901).
CLOUD, HERBERT (Voter ID number 102790902).

419 S ROSELYN WAY
CORNWELL, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 102706222).
CORNWELL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102706221).

420 N CORNISH PT
WOODARD, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 120637291).

420 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
COVELL, CAROL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121171174).
COVELL, EDWIN D. (Voter ID number 121161687).
KILDEA, WILMA Jean (Voter ID number 102756622).
KILDEA, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 102756628).

420 S BAUER RD
HORSEMAN, DONALD Alan (Voter ID number 102751598).
HORSEMAN, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 102752058).
HORSEMAN, KATY Marie (Voter ID number 102787837).

420 S LECANTO HWY
GREENE, GEOFFREY N. (Voter ID number 102706665).
GREENE, SHEILA Snyder (Voter ID number 102706664).
SNYDER, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 102711790).

4207 W GLEN ST
GARGER, DOREEN Marie (Voter ID number 102772872).
AARON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 102709477).

421 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
COWEN, LESTER (Voter ID number 102711832).
COWEN, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 102711831).

4212 W OAKLAWN ST
BLEDSOE, LINDSAY A. (Voter ID number 102739661).
BLEDSOE, LORRAINE G. (Voter ID number 102739663).

4212 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
SMITH, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 104524540).

4218 W GLEN ST
TACY, GARY LYNN (Voter ID number 102687255).

422 E SAVOY ST
GOETTER, LISBETH L. (Voter ID number 102709273).

422 S RAYMO TER
MILLER, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 102751939).
MILLER, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number 102708979).

4223 W SOUTHERN ST
CADA, CHEYENNE Storm (Voter ID number 120945422).
PAQUETTE, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 106170910).
PAQUETTE, JUSTIN Christian (Voter ID number 121346919).
MOGG, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 102725930).

4225 W MENASHA ST
CARNAHAN, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 119412710).
PAVLIK, AARE Stein (Voter ID number 120895702).
PAVLIK, ROGER Lee (Voter ID number 120895724).
STEIN, LILLY (Voter ID number 106406476).

4234 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
SMITH, JOHANNA P. (Voter ID number 102720657).

4235 S HALO HILLS TER
SCARBROUGH, CANDIDA Renee (Voter ID number 102780838).
SCARBROUGH, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 102768863).
SCARBROUGH, PHILLIP Howard (Voter ID number 106653464).
SCARBROUGH, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 117953344).
SCARBROUGH, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 115143037).

424 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
MERENDA, SUELLA (Voter ID number 102768568).
MERENDA, JAMES (Voter ID number 102768567).

424 N BRIGHTON RD
POPJOY, A EDWARD (Voter ID number 102702902).
POPJOY, ELSA O. (Voter ID number 102702903).

4241 W OAKLAWN ST
RONZO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102703620).

425 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
SIMARD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102696349).
SIMARD, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 102788028).

425 E LANCASTER ST
PAULSEN, JANET B. (Voter ID number 102720250).
PAULSEN, MERLE E. (Voter ID number 102720251).

4251 W SOUTHERN ST
STUCKEY, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 106209297).
STUCKEY, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 106209422).
STUCKEY, VICKY (Voter ID number 106161619).

4255 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
STOKES, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 102726489).
STOKES, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102718801).

426 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
MICHELS, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 102786013).
MICHELS, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 102786014).

4265 S HALO HILLS TER
JOHNSON, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 102703783).

4265 W OAKLAWN ST
CASTIELLO, JOHN (Voter ID number 102789033).

4268 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
FUNKHOUSER, KAY (Voter ID number 102730660).
FUNKHOUSER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102697109).

4278 W OAKLAWN ST
NANNFELDT, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 119506870).
SNEDEKER, AMBER Christine (Voter ID number 116011969).
SNEDEKER, LUCINDA Ann (Voter ID number 102711419).
SNEDEKER, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 116792439).

428 E BUCKINGHAM DR
LEMELIN, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102760008).
LEMELIN, RENE G. (Voter ID number 102760009).

428 N SETON AVE
KANE, HUGH D. (Voter ID number 102795909).
KANE, LORETTA Mahan (Voter ID number 102795910).

4285 W SOUTHERN ST
ALLEN, SARA (Voter ID number 121261289).
ALLEN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102681091).

429 N SETON AVE
EVANS, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 102760206).

429 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BILLINGS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102795345).
BILLINGS, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 102794774).

4292 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BUSBOOM, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 112143631).
BUSBOOM, STEVEN Arthur (Voter ID number 111797133).

4294 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
GEORGE-WHITE, SAXON Tonielle (Voter ID number 115061690).
GEORGE, MICHELE Diane (Voter ID number 102699004).

4297 S HALO HILLS TER
DANIELS, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 102703250).
DANIELS, TONY Allen (Voter ID number 114905581).

430 N CORNISH PT
NELSON, ERIC Gerard (Voter ID number 102698706).
TREBING, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102694860).

430 N HEDRICK AVE
HUGHES, ALLISON NICOLE (Voter ID number 102776848).
HUGHES, LUCINDA B. (Voter ID number 102693011).

430 S EASY ST
STEINER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 116486605).

4309 W GLEN ST
ULBRICH, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 102688143).
COHEN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118634755).
COHEN, PAUL (Voter ID number 118644850).

4315 W SOUTHERN ST
RAWLS, ALLYSON Joy (Voter ID number 102744859).
RAWLS, RICKY Earl (Voter ID number 102704931).
RAWLS, ALEXANDRIA D. (Voter ID number 120090632).
RAWLS, ALICE (Voter ID number 102687496).
RAWLS, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 102787540).

4316 S LECANTO HWY
SPAULDING, JOHN Clyde (Voter ID number 117913335).
SPAULDING, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 104321687).

4321 S HALO HILLS TER
THOMAS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102688385).
THOMAS, DAVID Jarrod (Voter ID number 102770325).
THOMAS, LESLIE Carol (Voter ID number 102688384).
THOMAS, MICHAEL Trevor (Voter ID number 105765389).

433 S EASY ST
FERRIGNO, LATAYSHA Davis (Voter ID number 117865130).
ORSMBY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 114086364).

4330 W OAKLAWN ST
ANDREWS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102731051).
ANDREWS, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 102734582).

4331 W OAKLAWN ST
BROWN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102714374).
BROWN, JEWEL C. (Voter ID number 102774005).

4338 S HALO HILLS TER
WHITE, CARL Alvin (Voter ID number 119646147).
FLANDERS, JEANETTE A. (Voter ID number 102784852).

434 E REEHILL ST
MAC WATTERS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102759734).

4340 S SONGBIRD DR
KENT REED, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 111074570).

4342 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
HENRY, CRYSTA Lee (Voter ID number 113966368).
HENRY, DEBORAH Anne (Voter ID number 102701956).
HENRY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102701955).

4344 W GLEN ST
MATTINGLY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102682350).

4345 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
WHITE, BRYCE W. (Voter ID number 102751275).

4349 W SOUTHERN ST
KLEIN, JULIE Crosby (Voter ID number 120778125).
KLEIN, WALTER John (Voter ID number 102691961).

4350 W SANDY HILL ST
CALLOWAY, CRAWFORD L. (Voter ID number 102680752).
CALLOWAY, MELBA (Voter ID number 102680753).

4354 W OAKLAWN ST
JUNIOR, JASON James (Voter ID number 115550233).
FARR, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 102794675).

4360 W SOUTHERN ST
KNIGHT, ALICE K. (Voter ID number 106698248).
MANFREDI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 107072936).
MANFREDI, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 106908393).
ROBINSON, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 114501254).
SCOTT, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 102727788).

4361 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
PERRONE, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 102784969).
PERRONE, GREGORY (Voter ID number 102698653).

437 E SAVOY ST
MEEKS, CARA Jones (Voter ID number 102693757).
MEEKS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102697992).
MEEKS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 119206098).

437 N KENSINGTON AVE
CASPARY, DIANNE (Voter ID number 102737518).
CASPARY, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 102737517).

4371 W GLEN ST
LETURNO, MARCUS R. (Voter ID number 102726568).
LETURNO, MARGIE MAUREEN (Voter ID number 102692104).

4375 S HALO HILLS TER
PRESTIDGE, ALICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 116525750).

438 E STRATFORD RD
TRIMARCHE, RITA Tower (Voter ID number 102684465).
TRIMARCHE, SERENO P. (Voter ID number 102684564).
TRIMARCHE, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102726882).

4382 W OAKLAWN ST
RUSSO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102686596).

439 E REEHILL ST
BUTZER, EILEEN C. (Voter ID number 111313642).
BUTZER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111313643).
MORSE, SHERIDAN L. (Voter ID number 102770459).
SETTLEMOIR-MORSE, MARION Annette (Voter ID number 102770560).

439 N BRIGHTON RD
LOVEDAY, EARL G. (Voter ID number 118508176).
BIGGART, GARTH (Voter ID number 102730504).

4391 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
GURNANI, JAYA (Voter ID number 102742080).
GURNANI, RISHI Parmanard (Voter ID number 120848455).
GURNANI, PARMANAND M. (Voter ID number 102742082).

4391 S LEISURE BLVD
DALBOW, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 102720338).
DALBOW, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119682782).
HUPP, DONALD Ross (Voter ID number 120649511).

4398 S SONGBIRD DR
CANADY, CLAUDE A. (Voter ID number 102752887).
CANADY, LYNETTE Jolene (Voter ID number 102710362).

440 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 26

FERRIS, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 102764552).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
COVER, FRANCIS Owen (Voter ID number 114735909).
MELTON, ANNE Wilkosky (Voter ID number 116823957).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 11

MILLER, BETTY (Voter ID number 108298349).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 13

ALDRIDGE, ARON Charles (Voter ID number 105612409).
MARTIN, ZACHARY Alexander (Voter ID number 121124346).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 18

BARNES, LAMAR Sylvester (Voter ID number 119444024).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 27

NUNNALLY, CLARENCE C. (Voter ID number 102786311).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 3

SMITH, MARCELLA Blanche (Voter ID number 102709094).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 30

WHITE, JANE Ann (Voter ID number 120914233).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 9

WHITE, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 107033649).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 12

HAMILTON, LONNIE (Voter ID number 102741746).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
CROSBY, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 102741675).
DALTON, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 115329216).
NIKODEM, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 102781823).
RODDENBERRY, YOLONDA Lea (Voter ID number 105762834).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
APT 7

GENEREUX, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 108612535).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 16

CHAMBERLIN, ELIZABETH Yvonne (Voter ID number 117241988).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 33

HACKER, RUTH W. (Voter ID number 115650533).

4400 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 7

GENEREUX, PAULINE (Voter ID number 108635194).

4402 S CHIRPER DR
CALES, MEGAN Renee (Voter ID number 115075566).

4405 S CHIRPER DR
ERVIN, MICHELLE Dawn (Voter ID number 118705044).

4405 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
BENOIT, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 102792623).
BOUTHILLIER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 102796255).
BOUTHILLIER, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 117227842).
BOUTHILLIER, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 102796256).

441 S BAUER RD
MILLER, FRANK Jack (Voter ID number 102722153).
MILLER, EURANA Capps (Voter ID number 102728540).

441 S HONEY BEAR WAY
WIGHTMAN, RENFREW (Voter ID number 120134812).
WIGHTMAN, WRETHA Sue (Voter ID number 102703774).

4410 S HALO HILLS TER
MARKHAM, JASON L. (Voter ID number 102789198).
MARKHAM, SAMANTHA Lee (Voter ID number 102769223).

4410 S SONGBIRD DR
HALPIN, DEBORAH Lillie (Voter ID number 121203836).
LILLIE, PATRICIA Diane (Voter ID number 104483693).

4410 W SANDY HILL ST
COLOGNA, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102704936).
COLOGNA, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102710188).

4411 S CHIRPER DR
MOWAT, GREGORY Kipp (Voter ID number 102773366).
MOWAT, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 102771893).

4415 W SOUTHERN ST
REDNER, KELLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 114591986).
REDNER, TYLER Raymond (Voter ID number 117960489).
REDNER, ROLAND W. (Voter ID number 115831019).

4419 S CHIRPER DR
REDDING, DAVID Aaron (Voter ID number 118086220).
KELLER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 102796295).

4420 W HOMOSASSA TRL
LEDDA, JOSE (Voter ID number 102755859).
LEDDA, MARGARITA A. (Voter ID number 102755856).

4424 W GLEN ST
MATTINGLY, ANTHONY Mark (Voter ID number 102705023).
MATTINGLY, KATHLEEN Grace (Voter ID number 120212842).
MATTINGLY, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102711429).

4425 W GLEN ST
FALLON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102789775).

4429 S HALO HILLS TER
BUSBEE, AYSIA N. (Voter ID number 115549239).

4431 W HIGHTOWER LN
LOT 7

BRACE, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 118645091).

4435 S SONGBIRD DR
ROTHE, RONALD Dale (Voter ID number 106553944).
ROTHE, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 106553943).

444 E STRATFORD RD
WRIGHT, WILLIAM Donald (Voter ID number 113960958).

444 S HONEY BEAR WAY
BROAD, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 102723806).
GONZALEZ, ELVIN (Voter ID number 102711385).

4440 S LEISURE BLVD
GULLO, GARY A. (Voter ID number 102771426).

4440 W CHIPPER LN
KELLEY, MILAN D. (Voter ID number 102732870).

4440 W HOMOSASSA TRL
WINES, SAMANTHA Nicole (Voter ID number 119215327).
BRUNO, CRYSTAL Cara (Voter ID number 102796828).
HUNSINGER, JO ANN L. (Voter ID number 102703676).
HUNSINGER, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 102703684).
HUNSINGER, TYLER A. (Voter ID number 102747687).

4445 W OLD CITRUS RD
ADAMS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 115010948).

4445 W SOUTHERN ST
MICHON, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 102746864).
MICHON, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 102746865).

4445 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
CRISP, PHYLLIS S. (Voter ID number 102710831).
CRISP, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 102744308).

4447 W HIGHTOWER LN
BOHLMANN, HAZEL I. (Voter ID number 114694960).
SCOTTO, D (Voter ID number 102713307).

445 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
WILLIARD, LYSLE D. (Voter ID number 114812429).
WILLIARD, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 114812466).

445 E STRATFORD RD
HENNINGER, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102691169).

445 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
FERNANDEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 102695507).
FERNANDEZ, OLGA (Voter ID number 102695506).

445 S ROSELYN WAY
GWALTNEY, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 114139035).
YATES, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 102773628).
GWALTNEY, TERESA (Voter ID number 102714329).
GWALTNEY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102714342).

4450 S HALO HILLS TER
BAXTER, ALLLISON RENEE (Voter ID number 102750979).
BAXTER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102727801).

4451 W OLD CITRUS RD
ERNST, JEROME Karl (Voter ID number 121306700).

4453 S HALO HILLS TER
NEELD, NINA L. (Voter ID number 102739750).
REEVES, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 114999755).

4454 W HIGHTOWER LN
BERTRAND, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 108529901).

4455 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
CHRISTENSEN, CLAIR Carlyle (Voter ID number 103097671).
CHRISTENSEN, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 103108000).

4457 S CHIRPER DR
WILLIAMS, PHYLLIS Virginia (Voter ID number 103434482).

4457 W HOMOSASSA TRL
REEVES, SCOTT (Voter ID number 102789122).

4458 W OLD CITRUS RD
RODRIGUEZ, DOMINGO (Voter ID number 102762568).

4459 W OLD CITRUS RD
LONG, SHIRAL Stokes (Voter ID number 102706349).

4460 W CHIPPER LN
HARTLEY, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 102781361).

4462 W HIGHTOWER LN
MUSTO, TIMOTHY Aaron (Voter ID number 117445079).
THOMPSON, MARTHA Ruth (Voter ID number 102776303).
THOMPSON, BURTON S. (Voter ID number 102780655).

4464 W SHADY KNOLL PL
ALTMAN, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 102685947).
ALTMAN, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 102710344).

4464 W WHIPPOORWILL ST
SMITH, VIVIAN C. (Voter ID number 102688429).

4467 W OLD CITRUS RD
TROMBAT, CAROLYN Joan (Voter ID number 102730252).
TROMBAT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102769494).

4469 S HALO HILLS TER
MILLER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102734059).
WHITE, LEE E. (Voter ID number 102705367).
WHITE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 102770883).

447 E STRATFORD RD
TAYLOR, ADELINE R. (Voter ID number 102704839).
TAYLOR, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102695010).

4470 S LEISURE BLVD
RODERICK, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 102698317).

4470 W CHIPPER LN
MOSES, JAMES William (Voter ID number 120462081).

4470 W HIGHTOWER LN
QUACKENBUSH, HARLEN H. (Voter ID number 114677040).

4471 W CHIPPER LN
LOT 63

HUFFMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100509245).
HUFFMAN, GARRY Lee (Voter ID number 100509246).

4471 W OAKLAWN ST
LEE, JEREMIAH J. (Voter ID number 102793453).
LEE, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 102769678).
LEE, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 117247703).

4472 W GLEN ST
PETERSON, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 102760098).

4473 W OLD CITRUS RD
MERNA, HARRIETTE I. (Voter ID number 119394122).

4477 W SANDY HILL ST
LAMBERT, STEPHEN Alfred (Voter ID number 102693813).
MARTIN, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 104700791).

4478 W CHIPPER LN
SPARENBERG, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102705590).

4478 W HIGHTOWER LN
MUNN, JOYCE Louise (Voter ID number 114629411).

4479 S SONGBIRD DR
CONDRA, CATHY S. (Voter ID number 102751218).

4482 W HIGHTOWER LN
STAIB, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102778439).

4486 W CHIPPER LN
BLODGETT, VILUS Clinton (Voter ID number 102693056).
BLODGETT, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 102693055).

4486 W OAKLAWN ST
PORTZ, AGNES C. (Voter ID number 102733605).

449 E LANCASTER ST
VALDEZ, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102769965).
VALDEZ, MARYANN (Voter ID number 102769964).

449 E STRATFORD RD
CHENOWETH, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 102776963).
CHENOWETH, RUTH Alma (Voter ID number 102776964).
JOPE, CLIFFORD D. (Voter ID number 102718022).

4490 W SHADY KNOLL PL
TELENKO, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 102704077).

4491 W HIGHTOWER LN
MILLER, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 121273223).

4494 S CHIRPER DR
LAMOND, JOHN Arliss (Voter ID number 119984564).

4494 W HIGHTOWER LN
THARP, PENNY Prince (Voter ID number 120256379).
WEDDLE, RAY Kelly (Voter ID number 105451526).

4497 S SONGBIRD DR
GROOM, LEROY O. (Voter ID number 102779307).

45 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
SPENCER, DESIREE T. (Voter ID number 102793959).

45 S ATKINS TER
BARRETT, HOMER Dale (Voter ID number 119156335).

45 S ATKINS TER
APT 48

COYKENDALL, RAMONA (Voter ID number 102781270).
COYKENDALL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102772781).

45 S SANDS CUT TER
GORDON, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 102779921).
SCHMITT, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102740680).
SHIMINSKI, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102740472).

450 E BUCKINGHAM DR
HURST, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 102759850).
HURST, RAYMOND S. (Voter ID number 102759740).

450 E LANCASTER ST
PORCARO, BONNIE (Voter ID number 102754764).
MITCHELL, DEBRA Brown (Voter ID number 120242769).
MITCHELL, KIM Gaylord (Voter ID number 120730564).

4500 S SONGBIRD DR
GRANNEMAN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102769833).
GRANNEMAN, LETITIA M. (Voter ID number 102779029).

4505 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
VENKATACHALAN, PARVATHY (Voter ID number 102755530).
IYER, H V. (Voter ID number 102709090).
IYER, PONNA (Voter ID number 102755313).
IYER, PRIYA H. (Voter ID number 102776861).
IYER, VIJAYALAKSHM H. (Voter ID number 102755307).

4508 W SHADY KNOLL PL
PERES, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 102711762).
PERES, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 102711761).

451 E STRATFORD RD
CARRIGER, RICKY A. (Voter ID number 102727511).
CARRIGER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 102708195).

4511 W GLEN ST
SANDERS, DALE E. (Voter ID number 102701262).
SANDERS, ROXIE M. (Voter ID number 102701263).

4512 W OAKLAWN ST
YOUNG, WAYNE B. (Voter ID number 102767418).

4516 S CHIRPER DR
FRIEND, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 102717214).
FRIEND, JOHN (Voter ID number 102717215).
NIEDOBA, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 102772805).

4519 W HIGHTOWER LN
LANDRY, JANET Jean (Voter ID number 102758065).

452 N BRIGHTON RD
OVERGARD, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 102696298).
OVERGARD, HERBERT (Voter ID number 102696297).

4520 W SOUTHERN ST
ELLIS, KYLE Edmund (Voter ID number 114021960).
WESTERMAN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102749796).

4522 W ERIE LN
POWERS, ARDITA Goddard (Voter ID number 116128457).

4522 W HIGHTOWER LN
BARR, DOROTHEA H. (Voter ID number 102789295).

4527 S SONGBIRD DR
GROOM, SPENCER A. (Voter ID number 102726632).
SMITH, CRYSTAL Annalise (Voter ID number 114026300).

4529 W SANCTION RD
DOANE, DIANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118397981).
MCFARLAN, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number 116321326).

453 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BOUDREAU, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 114984120).
HARRIS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 102784318).
HARRIS, TYLER Dupre (Voter ID number 118272085).
HARRIS, VERNON L. (Voter ID number 102761964).

4530 W HIGHTOWER LN
WATSON, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 102712117).

4531 W ERIE LN
WINCHELL, LAWRENCE Monroe (Voter ID number 102965013).

4532 W SHADY KNOLL PL
SHAW, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 102681401).

4534 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
ABDOU, MARIAN S. (Voter ID number 120902491).

4535 S LEISURE BLVD
CARNEY, CINDY (Voter ID number 102702285).
CARNEY, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102685159).

4537 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BLACKSHEAR, DAVID King (Voter ID number 102678342).
BLACKSHEAR, MARY (Voter ID number 102707818).

4540 W ERIE LN
ANDERSON, VIRGINIA Irene (Voter ID number 102675095).

4540 W HIGHTOWER LN
NICHOLAS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102721206).

4540 W OAKLAWN ST
PORTZ, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 119396208).

4540 W SANDY HILL ST
ARCURI, DELORES J. (Voter ID number 102747105).
ARCURI, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102746953).

4541 S CHIRPER DR
LIVENGOOD, COURTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 114808363).
LORENSEN, TRAVIS David (Voter ID number 115279958).

4546 W OLD CITRUS RD
PATTERSON-STRAWDER, PATTI Ann (Voter ID number 102692900).
STRAWDER, TROY (Voter ID number 102725116).

4547 W SHADY KNOLL PL
MCDAVID, CRYSTAL Marlene (Voter ID number 102758454).
MC DAVID, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102740401).

455 N BLUEJACK PT
ORTIZ, INDALICIO G. (Voter ID number 102766737).
ORTIZ, NORMA (Voter ID number 102766531).

455 N CORNISH PT
DAVIS, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number 102719719).

455 N CONRAD AVE
KIDD, JANE Ellen (Voter ID number 100864716).

455 N CORNISH PT
DAVIS, ANNA Mary (Voter ID number 120694174).
DAVIS, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 102713223).
DAVIS, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 118734341).

455 S SCHOOL AVE
PORTERFIELD, TRACY Harris (Voter ID number 103274761).
GOMEZ, GEORGE Enrrique (Voter ID number 114050893).

4550 W ERIE LN
BLODGETT, FLOYD (Voter ID number 116938628).
BLODGETT, LOUISE (Voter ID number 116938785).

4550 W GLEN ST
WATROUS, KENNETH WALTER (Voter ID number 102797605).
WATROUS, JESSICA Nichole (Voter ID number 102744844).
WATROUS, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 114255390).

4550 W HIGHTOWER LN
LOT A17

GRAY, RUTH Maxine (Voter ID number 118669295).

4554 S LEISURE BLVD
QUEEN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 116349156).

4555 S LEISURE BLVD
DI BONA, DARRYLL Randolph Wilfred (Voter ID number 120100838).

4558 W HIGHTOWER LN
NELSON, MARIE Claudette (Voter ID number 119234426).
NELSON, CLAUDETTE M. (Voter ID number 102783645).

456 N SETON AVE
MC GEE, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 102782451).
MC GEE, MARCIA (Voter ID number 102782449).

456 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
KRAINOCK, JANICE Louise (Voter ID number 102718291).
KRAINOCK, ROGER (Voter ID number 102707030).
MOENIUS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102709832).

4560 W HIGHTOWER LN
KAWELL, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102768835).
TAFT, ROBERT Norman (Voter ID number 114503356).

4560 W SANCTION RD
LEWIS, MAE M. (Voter ID number 102678953).

4570 S LEISURE BLVD
CLAMER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 120677936).
CLAMER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102684300).
CLAMER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102682512).

4571 S CHIRPER DR
ROSEN, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 120767735).
ROSEN, ELLEN F. (Voter ID number 117296163).
ROSEN, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 117297364).

4571 S LEISURE BLVD
WADE, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102747729).
WADE, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 102736289).
WADE, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 102745716).
WEIDLER, DARIEN Richard (Voter ID number 121224578).
WADE, MICHEAL C. (Voter ID number 102772511).

4573 S SONGBIRD DR
TAYLOR, CARSON Robert (Voter ID number 114947389).
TUCKER, LAUREN (Voter ID number 102771507).

4574 W HIGHTOWER LN
LYTLE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102791051).

458 N ZEBRAWOOD PT
GRIDER, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 115175538).
SMITH, CRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 102740158).

4589 W OAKLAWN ST
CABANA, DAVID (Voter ID number 102763568).
CABANA, ARLENE P. (Voter ID number 102763569).

459 N ZEBRAWOOD PT
MONTESANO, TRACEY Ann (Voter ID number 102784211).
SALDARRIAGA, MONICA Maria (Voter ID number 102793011).
WILSON, LILLIAN Anna (Voter ID number 102745010).
HARRINGTON, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 102716660).

4592 S CHIRPER DR
TALLEY, JACALYN K. (Voter ID number 102737056).
TALLEY, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 102753237).

4594 W OLD CITRUS RD
CRAFT, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120161299).
HART, AVIS (Voter ID number 117185794).

4598 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
HARMON, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 102694580).

4598 W SEAHAWK CT
BULLARD, JACK W. (Voter ID number 102722720).

46 S EASY ST
JOHNSON, KELLI B. (Voter ID number 120303045).
STAMBEK, MICHELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102787536).

46 S ELMHURST PT
KAMAY, ALEXA Illyana (Voter ID number 119984571).
KAMAY, DEBORAH Louise (Voter ID number 102700489).
KAMAY, PETER G. (Voter ID number 102698391).

46 S SCARBORO AVE
NONNEMACHER, JUSTIN Richard (Voter ID number 114026291).
NONNENMACHER, RUDOLPH Nathan (Voter ID number 119472663).

460 N BLUEJACK PT
COADY, DENISE I. (Voter ID number 102712511).
COADY, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102712510).

4600 S LEISURE BLVD
WING, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102797368).

4601 W OLD CITRUS RD
HAAG, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102715120).
HAAG, MARY (Voter ID number 102720653).

4602 S SONGBIRD DR
NIXON, CAROL Lance (Voter ID number 113786138).
NIXON, CHARLES Frederick (Voter ID number 113789198).

4603 S SONGBIRD DR
SODERBERG, CHRISTOPHER Jay (Voter ID number 119492312).

4605 W OLD CITRUS RD
FITZPATRICK, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 120845986).
IVEY, TJ (Voter ID number 119717047).

4607 W OLD CITRUS RD
KIRBY, ALBERT Orville (Voter ID number 102703372).
KIRBY, CARL Joseph (Voter ID number 102792196).

4608 S CHIRPER DR
RANDOLPH, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number 102755300).
RANDOLPH, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 102757942).

461 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
AUTH, AMBER Larissa (Voter ID number 120526275).
AUTH, STEPHANIE Robynn (Voter ID number 117787653).

461 S EASY ST
DILLAMAN, DORIS Cole (Voter ID number 117725191).
PARSONS, RAY Cole (Voter ID number 117512492).

461 S HONEY BEAR WAY
SEIFERHELD, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 114796619).
WENTZELL, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 102796087).
WENTZELL, JOSHUA Erwin (Voter ID number 102796062).
HOLMES, JEROME Darren (Voter ID number 118594039).

461 S OTIS AVE
PEASE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102792664).

4610 W SOUTHERN ST
FURIO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102749156).

462 S CINNAMON TER
FELTNER, IMA J. (Voter ID number 102757131).

4621 W SEAHAWK CT
COOPER, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 102791212).
COOPER, AUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117660763).
COOPER, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 102691720).
COOPER, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 102691718).

4625 W HOMOSASSA TRL
GILMAN, LLOYD F. (Voter ID number 102681202).
GILMAN, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 102681203).

463 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
BOSSE, BRENDA Ann (Voter ID number 117150023).
BOSSE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 102702595).

4645 S BLUEBIRD TER
CAMIRE, DAVID Girard (Voter ID number 118787720).
PUCHACZ, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 108666128).

4646 W SEAHAWK CT
DUNN, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102704584).
DUNN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102704585).

465 E REEHILL ST
CABRAL, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 111374067).
DERLE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111373989).

465 N KENSINGTON AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, LUCY (Voter ID number 115837660).

4658 S RUFFWAY PT
RADKE, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 115549304).

4668 W SOUTHERN ST
SEFFERN, JAMES (Voter ID number 116969618).
SEFFERN, SUE (Voter ID number 102678671).

4670 W OLD CITRUS RD
HOUSTON, ROLAND Marion (Voter ID number 121299819).
HAWKINS, MARJORIEANN S. (Voter ID number 102703898).
HAWKINS, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 102793689).

4671 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
BARWICK, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 116855546).
SERRA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 114183336).
SERRA, ELYSE Michele (Voter ID number 114502017).
BARWICK, RYAN Neil (Voter ID number 119951658).
SERRA, NICHOLAS Edward (Voter ID number 120068443).

4671 W FINCH CT
MESERVE, ERNEST Earl (Voter ID number 121345130).
STRICKLAND, WENDY (Voter ID number 102709563).

4674 W BOBBY CT
VICE, KIMBERLY Shea (Voter ID number 102685755).
VICE, LLOYD Russell (Voter ID number 115833258).

4674 W FINCH CT
GARGER, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 102730864).

4675 S BLUEBIRD TER
RIVERA, VALERIE DELPHINE (Voter ID number 118723619).
MEADE, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 102698265).

4678 S HATTERAY PT
BELL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 102790891).

4684 S RUFFWAY PT
TURNER, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 102731876).

4685 S SEA RAY PT
CACCAMO-HAYS, LINDA (Voter ID number 102777414).

4689 W OLD CITRUS RD
SCAGLIONE, RAY Sal (Voter ID number 102745499).
WALKER, LAWRENCE Patrick (Voter ID number 121320404).
SCAGLIONE, KATRINA (Voter ID number 102700481).

469 S LEONA AVE
SKROVANEK, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 106822294).
SKROVANEK, SPRING Alice (Voter ID number 120846412).
SKROVANEK, SUMMER Lynn (Voter ID number 119249564).

4691 W FINCH CT
INGRAM, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 104379016).
RICE, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 102699826).

4698 S SEA RAY PT
HANDLEY, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 117563895).

4698 W BOBBY CT
WERLING, VIOLETA S. (Voter ID number 102787339).

4699 W HOME CT
JOWERS, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 102678944).

4699 W SOUTHERN ST
HOLADAY, AMY Arline (Voter ID number 102754420).

470 N BLUEJACK PT
BRUNO, AGNES (Voter ID number 102723793).

470 N CORNISH PT
DIAZ, ERIC (Voter ID number 102773103).
DIAZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 102724838).
DIAZ, ROGELIO (Voter ID number 102724839).

4702 W OLD CITRUS RD
MC CARTY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102705266).
MCCARTY, JAMES Alfred (Voter ID number 117964843).

4703 S HATTERAY PT
SEFFERN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102710728).
SEFFERN, MADELINE Tracey (Voter ID number 102769243).

4704 S HATTERAY PT
ANTIS, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number 115661865).

4705 S BLUEBIRD TER
PETERSON, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102765261).
PETERSON, RICK A. (Voter ID number 102765267).

4706 S RUFFWAY PT
RENTZ, ELLEN (Voter ID number 115079902).

4708 W FINCH CT
CAHILL, TYLER John (Voter ID number 119232012).
KING, JOHN Edwin (Voter ID number 116745664).
KING, RAELENE E. (Voter ID number 102764683).

4709 S SEA RAY PT
HERRMANN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102780067).

471 S CINNAMON TER
STERLING, LAUREN Ashley (Voter ID number 114025865).

4710 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
ROSEBROUGH, CARL W. (Voter ID number 102694456).
ROSEBROUGH, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 118496406).
ROSEBROUGH, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 102707406).

4711 S HAWKDALE PT
DOWNS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 120856476).
NESSETH, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 102745625).

4714 W BOBBY CT
KELLEY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 112264802).
KELLEY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 121229769).

4715 W SANCTION RD
KRAUSE, JUDY J. (Voter ID number 102713507).
MILLIMAN, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 102713438).

472 N ZEBRAWOOD PT
BRADSHAW, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102772868).
WALKER, GLENDA (Voter ID number 102772862).

472 S LEONA AVE
PEASE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 102718503).
CHRISTMAN, JOE Brian (Voter ID number 105799304).

4720 S BLUEBIRD TER
DUNCAN, TRACEY BARFIELD (Voter ID number 102741904).
BOND, CANDICE Lee (Voter ID number 118571028).
DUNCAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102739071).
BARFIELD, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number 114025965).

4726 S SEA RAY PT
HIBNER, TERESA G. (Voter ID number 119208585).

4728 S RUFFWAY PT
DEBARGE, TRAVIS James (Voter ID number 117209959).
KIRK, PAUL Vincent (Voter ID number 117687042).
HUGAR, SAMUEL Alan (Voter ID number 102796263).
RADKE, EMILY Anne (Voter ID number 118724968).

4729 S HATTERAY PT
ABBOTT, THOMAS Freeman (Voter ID number 107217109).
BOHRER, WILLARD Franklin (Voter ID number 120862854).

473 N ZEBRAWOOD PT
GILMAN, JENNIFER Brown (Voter ID number 116033045).
DRAWDY, MEGAN Suzanne (Voter ID number 114968031).
GILMAN, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 102694968).
PANETTI, PAMELA I. (Voter ID number 102797291).

473 S PONDER AVE
CHASTAIN, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 102771553).
CHASTAIN, BYRON Levi (Voter ID number 113353329).

4730 W SANDY HILL ST
OTTO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102712889).
OTTO, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102693211).

4730 W SEAHAWK CT
SUTTER, SANDRA Maria (Voter ID number 102704533).
SUTTER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 102704235).
SUTTER, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 102740306).

4731 S ISAAC PT
LYONS, JASON (Voter ID number 116952994).

4732 S HATTERAY PT
GIUNTA, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102757762).
SHREFFLER, LOREN (Voter ID number 102788173).
GIUNTA, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 102774264).

4734 W FINCH CT
MC INNIS, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 102743586).
MC INNIS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 102785169).
MCINNIS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104377514).

4735 W FINCH CT
KLEID, ELAINE Teresa (Voter ID number 119807283).

4735 W SANCTION RD
FARMER, TINA M. (Voter ID number 115070785).
CARL, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 102718131).

4735 W SOUTHERN ST
ANNESS, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 113802236).

4737 S BLUEBIRD TER
TRESTER, KAITLIN Sabre Mabel (Voter ID number 121329841).
WESTOVER, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number 102772202).
WESTOVER, SHERMAN L. (Voter ID number 102771115).

4737 S SEA RAY PT
RADECKI, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102770165).
RADECKI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102769316).

4739 W HOME CT
BEESWY-GREENWELL, AARON James (Voter ID number 114007280).
WILLIAMSON, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102718496).

4745 N PINE VALLEY LOOP
DALAVAI, SUNIL Raja Deen Dayal (Voter ID number 118803954).
FIELDS, DENISE Victoria (Voter ID number 105747023).

475 E STRATFORD RD
CHEELEY, NATHAN M. (Voter ID number 102772401).
PONSONBY, ROGER Alan (Voter ID number 117170578).

475 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
MANIGAULT, NADINE E. (Voter ID number 102696802).
MANIGAULT, VIEVA E. (Voter ID number 102696801).

475 S LEONA AVE
MULLINS, MARION P. (Voter ID number 106705811).
MULLINS, VIRGINIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106714459).

4750 S RICEBIRD PT
HALL, TERESA (Voter ID number 116922157).

4750 W OLD CITRUS RD
MARO, TRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 119222054).
MARO, MARCI Ann (Voter ID number 102794014).
MARO, ROBIN John (Voter ID number 104357897).
TACKETT, JORDYNN Nicole (Voter ID number 118349174).

4752 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
BESSA, CHRISTINE Hope (Voter ID number 102683853).

4759 W SANDY HILL ST
CAMPBELL, STEPHEN Patrick (Voter ID number 113668622).

4760 S CHICKADEE AVE
HERRIMAN, RICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 114033103).
HERRIMAN, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 102777313).
HERRIMAN, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 102777312).

4762 W SANDY HILL ST
BURKHART, JILL M. (Voter ID number 102768703).
BURKHART, KATHLEEN Angel (Voter ID number 105711128).
BURKHART, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105747336).

477 S HONEY BEAR WAY
MORGAN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102691284).

4770 S BLUEBIRD TER
ANTEPENKO, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 102783455).

4775 S BLUEBIRD TER
LARSH, AARON R. (Voter ID number 116150325).
LARSH, CLIFF R. (Voter ID number 102760693).
LARSH, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 102767836).

4785 W OLD CITRUS RD
NEWMAN, CARIE Marie (Voter ID number 120321902).

4790 W SANCTION RD
MATOS, APRILLE Michelle (Voter ID number 106253830).
MAYNARD, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102711821).

4793 W SOUTHERN ST
GURGANUS, MAC A. (Voter ID number 102698318).
GURGANUS, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 102769945).
WARD, JESSE H. (Voter ID number 108325993).
WARD, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 108325994).

48 N CRYSTAL MEADOW PATH
BRAVO, CARMEN V. (Voter ID number 102737969).

48 N LEAFLAND PT
MC DANIEL, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 102754064).
MC DANIEL, STEPHEN K. (Voter ID number 102754063).

48 S ATKINS TER
LATHAN, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 102702052).
LATHAN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 102702051).

480 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
BARR, SHANE Robert (Voter ID number 114923366).
SCHMIDT, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 118867851).
HUGGETT, SANTANA Lc (Voter ID number 102768674).
IMPTON, ROBERT Burdette (Voter ID number 114318858).

480 N BARBARA PT
STOMA, ANNE G. (Voter ID number 117708984).
STOMA, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 117708981).

480 N BLUEJACK PT
HOLLENBERG, REIDUN (Voter ID number 102754981).
STAVROS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102754951).

480 S RAYMO TER
ARNETT, ADAM Russel (Voter ID number 102763812).

480 S THOMPSON AVE
CAMPBELL, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 120779237).

4801 S BLUEBIRD TER
HENDERSON, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102682625).

481 E STRATFORD RD
FOLDIE, DOROTHY Joyce (Voter ID number 102737427).
PRENDER, FLORENCE Montfort (Voter ID number 102746035).

4815 W MENASHA ST
HARRER, WILLIAM Valentine (Voter ID number 116102754).

4815 W SANDY HILL ST
CHRISTIE, MELODY Kay (Voter ID number 102699828).
POWELSON, KATHY Kay (Voter ID number 105759222).
MORTON, JEWELL (Voter ID number 102696694).

482 N SETON AVE
LUCIANO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116819458).
LUCIANO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116819600).

4821 W MENASHA ST
APT 3

TIGERT, JAMES Talmage (Voter ID number 104383146).

483 E BUCKINGHAM DR
BYERS, ADRIA G. (Voter ID number 102723853).
BYERS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102746423).

483 E LANCASTER ST
DEFRANCISCO, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 102777250).
DE FRANCISCO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102777378).

483 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
JOHNSON, JAMES (Voter ID number 102788706).

4836 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
DOUGHERTY, GREGG Allen (Voter ID number 102797704).
DOUGHERTY, DANIEL (Voter ID number 114318980).

484 S BAUER RD
HAMMER, MARK Steven (Voter ID number 102721112).
HAMMER, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 102784605).
GEHRINGER, CHARLES Norman (Voter ID number 105823204).

4841 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
GINTHER, JACK Carl (Voter ID number 119669608).

485 S CINNAMON TER
BACKHAUS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102768228).

485 S EASY ST
HARTLEY, RACHEL K. (Voter ID number 120291465).

4851 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
KROLL, CLARENCE C. (Voter ID number 102711559).

4859 W OLD CITRUS RD
OUELLETTE, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102756261).
OUELLETTE, MARK R. (Voter ID number 102756615).

486 E REEHILL ST
RUSSELL, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number 104354227).

486 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
BOSTEELS, VICTOR PHILIP (Voter ID number 103962320).
ATCHISON, KATHERINE Michelle (Voter ID number 115056356).
ATCHISON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 115057203).
BOSTEELS, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 114616174).

4860 S RICEBIRD PT
GALASSO, GIGI (Voter ID number 102716510).
JACKSON, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number 117859391).

4860 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
WALL, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 102769415).

4865 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
ROTMAN, JULE (Voter ID number 102740195).
ROTMAN, VIOLET E. (Voter ID number 102740196).

4868 W OLD CITRUS RD
GRONER, DANIEL Leroy (Voter ID number 119634282).

4879 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
GOULET, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 114972103).

488 N ZEBRAWOOD PT
D'AGATA, LAUREL Ruth (Voter ID number 120972834).
DAGATA, NEIL James (Voter ID number 121006240).

488 S ELMHURST PT
AULT, RANDY M. (Voter ID number 102697934).

488 S WOLFE PT
BOYD, TIMOTHY Earl (Voter ID number 102731705).
BOYD, TRAVIS Henry Luke (Voter ID number 121122277).
REED, RONALD Charles (Voter ID number 105740300).
REED, PHILLIP Ronald (Voter ID number 105754359).

4884 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
ANDERSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 116480443).
ANDERSON, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 102795223).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102795222).

4888 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
HENDERSON, LEVI Reid (Voter ID number 117530599).

489 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
RIEDEL, JUDITH (Voter ID number 102784232).
RIEDEL, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 102784233).

489 S HONEY BEAR WAY
MAYS, ARLEEN (Voter ID number 102742880).
MAYS, ROBERT Harry (Voter ID number 102742881).

4890 S CHICKADEE AVE
CASTILLO, JEFFERY Jay (Voter ID number 120209753).
CASTILLO, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 120570104).

49 N LEAFLAND PT
LAWRENCE, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 102763702).
LAWRENCE, JOHN (Voter ID number 102763713).

49 S PONDER AVE
PONDER, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 102691891).
PONDER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102691892).

490 S CINNAMON TER
MOORE, DONNA Henderson (Voter ID number 120109715).
MOORE, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 120109769).

490 S EASY ST
GARNER, LISA D. (Voter ID number 102778366).
HOARD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102768231).
HOARD, JOSEPH Donl (Voter ID number 120263999).
TUNNELL, MEGAN Ashley (Voter ID number 120765216).

490 S HONEY BEAR WAY
WEEKS, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 116572336).
COLASURD, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 115873091).

4901 W MENASHA ST
LOE, JAMES Eldin (Voter ID number 102744809).

4905 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
OCONNELL, LISA D. (Voter ID number 102780871).

4906 W TRINITY PL
PALMER, JODY L. (Voter ID number 115241420).

4910 W TRINITY PL
FITCH, DANNY Joe (Voter ID number 102690560).

4911 W MENASHA ST
BURGE, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 114805880).

4915 S CHICKADEE AVE
DODSON, CARSIE H. (Voter ID number 102721145).
DODSON, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102720015).

492 N TURKEY PINE LOOP
WATSON, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 102758785).
WILLE, SHERRY Dawn (Voter ID number 116772514).

492 S BAUER RD
DECKER, VICKIE Ruth (Voter ID number 120667360).

4920 S CHICKADEE AVE
HALSTEAD, R SCOTT (Voter ID number 102685513).

4920 W SANDY HILL ST
JACK, DANIELLE Rae (Voter ID number 117604956).
SOUTHWARD, DYLAN Michael (Voter ID number 120833093).
SCOTT, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 102687938).
SCOTT, JEFFREY Philip (Voter ID number 105259420).

4921 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
BEEBE, DOUGLAS Richard (Voter ID number 115860367).
HOMONTOWSKI, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 119036358).
HOMONTOWSKI, KASCHA Marie (Voter ID number 115157594).

4926 W TRINITY PL
BUGBEE, JERRY (Voter ID number 102766544).

4931 W CRYSTAL OAKS DR
WOODS, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 102681477).

4934 S CHICKADEE AVE
DAVIS, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 102764267).

4936 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
GONSALVES, PHILIP Edward (Voter ID number 107343971).

4939 W OLD CITRUS RD
MC CAULEY, JUSTIN Alexander (Voter ID number 113980088).
WELLS, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 102775028).

4939 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
GINTHER, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 116923395).
GINTHER, FLORINE (Voter ID number 102708542).
GINTHER, JACK C. (Voter ID number 102713447).

4949 W PLEASANT ACRES PL
POOLE, CAROL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102723691).

495 E STRATFORD RD
HOBSON, JUDE Stewart (Voter ID number 102683132).
HOBSON, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 115250282).
STEWART, JODY Mae (Voter ID number 102722402).
FLYNN, RICHARD Albert (Voter ID number 116452392).

4950 W SANDY HILL ST
OSBORNE, CRAIG (Voter ID number 120516271).
OSBORNE, DONNA (Voter ID number 120327152).

4952 W TRINITY PL
EATON, CLAUDINE J. (Voter ID number 102719242).

4953 W SOUTHERN ST
BOLES, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 117761638).
SWAIN, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 102715657).
GAYHEART, DONYA C. (Voter ID number 118102158).
KARZ, SHARON Merritt (Voter ID number 106950120).

496 S OTIS AVE
DUNLAP, JUDITH P. (Voter ID number 102757227).

4964 W TRINITY PL
KNAPP, CODY James (Voter ID number 119453029).
PROCTOR, AMBER Jolene (Voter ID number 117333243).
PROCTOR, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 102705536).

4980 S RICEBIRD PT
FALCON, GIDDEL K'Orashe (Voter ID number 120711578).
FRANKE, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 119438991).
ROCCKI, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 102779641).

4988 W SANDY HILL ST
CAVANAGH, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 102709920).

4990 S BLUEBIRD TER
POZZI, FRANCIS JAMES (Voter ID number 104816373).
MAYO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 116767883).
TOURIGNY, ANDREW Aden (Voter ID number 120866601).
TOURIGNY, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 116700590).
TOURIGNY, JOSHUA Jakob (Voter ID number 118549974).
TUNSTALL, JIM (Voter ID number 102682908).

50 S ALLMAN TER
COFFEY, PEGGY I. (Voter ID number 116365624).
COFFEY, BOBBIE D. (Voter ID number 116365608).

50 S BAUER RD
KNABB, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 102729917).
CARLOCK, KELLY Kai (Voter ID number 102719632).
KNABB, KENNETH Keith (Voter ID number 107577542).

50 S CAYMAN TER
RADZVILLA, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 102691341).

50 S OTIS AVE
PLANTE, NORMAN P. (Voter ID number 102731418).
PLANTE, FRANCES (Voter ID number 116956405).

500 E BUCKINGHAM DR
VIENS, ROY L. (Voter ID number 102693989).
VIENS, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 102693988).

500 E STRATFORD RD
OUTLAW, CLIFTON PAUL (Voter ID number 109605667).
OUTLAW, CLAIRE Demott (Voter ID number 108917598).
OUTLAW, RODNEY Joe (Voter ID number 109094829).

500 S RUSSELL RD
BENEDICT, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102769602).
JOHNS, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 102695229).

5010 S BARKER PT
BOYD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118381942).

5015 S BLUEBIRD TER
VYBIRAL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102705823).

5017 W SAGO PALM CT
NEVILLE, GRACIE M. (Voter ID number 102746589).
NEVILLE, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 102745627).

5022 S CHICKADEE AVE
KANASH, LENA MARIE (Voter ID number 102747670).

5027 S CHESTNUT TER
SCHMIDT, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 102720593).
STEVE, GERRICK Brenlyn (Voter ID number 115551993).
BENTON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 102704560).

503 E SAVOY ST
LUSSIER, IVA B. (Voter ID number 119402600).
LUSSIER, PAUL Elie (Voter ID number 119402601).

5030 S HILLS PT
TOUCHTON, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 102688116).

5030 S ROVAN PT
JONES, PAIGE L. (Voter ID number 102753444).

5033 W SAGO PALM CT
FALLON, NANCYEVE S. (Voter ID number 102739305).
FALLON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102740878).
LAMBING, EVA (Voter ID number 102739307).

5034 S LECANTO HWY
GOODMAN, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number 116224520).

5034 W SAGO PALM CT
PRIDE, ARNOLD E. (Voter ID number 102747408).
PRIDE, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 115711462).

5038 W SAGO PALM CT
MCGOWAN, ALEXANDER David (Voter ID number 119099873).
MCGOWAN, JACOB William (Voter ID number 118187645).
MCGOWAN, LAWRENCE Stewart (Voter ID number 102743705).

5039 S CHESTNUT TER
WHITE, JOHN Barnes (Voter ID number 114801624).
WHITE, MARSHA Renee (Voter ID number 102687537).

504 N BRIGHTON RD
MC WHORTER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 102731918).
MC WHORTER, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 102731917).

5040 S BARKER PT
ELAM, EDWARD Brooks (Voter ID number 102707703).
ELAM, PARTICIA A. (Voter ID number 102709999).

5040 S CHESTNUT TER
JACKSON, LISA E. (Voter ID number 102695362).

5041 W ROLLING VIEW PL
HIGGINS, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 102768805).
HIGGINS, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 102768293).

5042 W SAGO PALM CT
KROECK, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 102736054).
KROECK, RALPH G. (Voter ID number 102736055).

5045 S BARKER PT
GAN, SONJA Ann (Voter ID number 114982182).
HOLLON, ALICIA Lucia (Voter ID number 102763550).
HOLLON, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 102757244).

5045 W MILLER ST
JAMERSON, RANDALL O. (Voter ID number 120431788).
JAMERSON, LEWIS O. (Voter ID number 102697743).

5048 W SAGO PALM CT
NELSON, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 102733578).
NELSON, RODNEY J. (Voter ID number 102733577).

5049 W SAGO PALM CT
SCHOENFELD, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 102733252).

505 N BRIGHTON RD
HAYDON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102733727).
HAYDON, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102733686).

5051 W ROLLING VIEW PL
WHITAKER, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 119624826).

5052 W KRISTINA LOOP
CURETON, COREY (Voter ID number 116848282).
GIBEAULT, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 116780528).
ANGELOPOULOS, LEONARD Roger (Voter ID number 118158154).

5055 S ROVAN PT
DAVIS, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 102742052).

5058 W MAPLELEAF CT
SEARLES, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 102708704).

5061 W MAPLELEAF CT
LANZILLA, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 102756644).
LANZILLA, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102756645).

5065 W ROLLING VIEW PL
MELLO, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 102697765).

5067 W SAGO PALM CT
DOUGLAS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102743276).
DOUGLAS, GERRY (Voter ID number 102742710).

5071 W KRISTINA LOOP
ROOKS, LESLEY C. (Voter ID number 114483638).

5071 W MAPLELEAF CT
ANTONACCI, JANICE Conger (Voter ID number 105702876).
ANTONACCI, ADOLPH D. (Voter ID number 102696307).
ANTONACCI, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 115162349).

5072 W KRISTINA LOOP
MALEK, MARY Joy (Voter ID number 102721044).
MALEK, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 102770347).

5072 W MAPLELEAF CT
WICH, ETHEL A. (Voter ID number 102708659).
WICH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102708658).

5075 S BARKER PT
OSBON, HOMER Clay (Voter ID number 106823087).
OSBON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106831854).

5076 S BLUEBIRD TER
SEIJAS, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 115879935).

5078 S LECANTO HWY
MC CLELLAND, JAKOB Wayne (Voter ID number 102768719).
MC CLELLAND, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102769868).
MC CLELLAND, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 102685009).

508 N SETON AVE
YULE, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 102772476).
YULE, JOHN (Voter ID number 102761199).
YULE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 102714079).

508 S WOLFE PT
REED, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 118445292).
REED, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 118423212).

5080 S BARKER PT
GANDY, BRIAN Ellison (Voter ID number 108342102).

5080 S CHICKADEE AVE
HALL, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number 121333635).
HALL, REVA Lee (Voter ID number 121333633).

5085 S CHESTNUT TER
WILLIAMS, RYAN (Voter ID number 102783084).

5085 W SAGO PALM CT
HICKMAN, HEDI (Voter ID number 102740600).

5086 S HILLS PT
FRIENDS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102686689).

5088 W MAPLELEAF CT
KETCHUM, MARIE S. (Voter ID number 102709465).
KETCHUM, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102709466).

5090 W KRISTINA LOOP
RECTOR, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 119353831).
RECTOR, ROXANNE W. (Voter ID number 119325603).

5091 W MAPLELEAF CT
HOWINGTON, FRANKIE E. (Voter ID number 102710409).

5095 S BLUEBIRD TER
FRISSE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117746974).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
ELLIOTT, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 116276606).
JOHNSON, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118325154).
KINSEY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108536841).
LAYMON, ALVIN Michael (Voter ID number 106439605).
MC CLELLAN, DIANA Radford (Voter ID number 105248361).
MC CLELLAN, LEON Burt (Voter ID number 105248360).
PITZL, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 119152007).
ROWAND, RANDY Paulette (Voter ID number 109400949).
WEISSMULLER, PRISCILLA K. (Voter ID number 120246420).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
APT 12

BENTLEY, CURTIS H. (Voter ID number 119476697).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 1

HAYWARD, WENDELL (Voter ID number 104832000).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 26

STONESTREET, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 114107065).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 4

LA BARRE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102750021).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 6

CLAYTON-STEM, STELLA Anna (Voter ID number 102734180).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT J

JONES, FRED Lidy (Voter ID number 110919335).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
BOWLING, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 102741888).
BOWLING, JOE B. (Voter ID number 102734019).
CRONK, LAURA Mae (Voter ID number 102686120).
GORDON, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 116277200).
HARRIS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102796723).
MAZUCCI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102741890).

5096 W GULF TO LAKE HWY
LOT 14

CHAUNCEY, TRAVIS Melvin (Voter ID number 114642105).

5097 S ROVAN PT
PUTNAM, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 115852605).

51 S ATKINS TER
MURPHY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102746866).

51 S GAYNOR DR
WAGNER, ALLISON D. (Voter ID number 102707464).
WAGNER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102707475).

510 E KNIGHTSBRIDGE PL
CHRISTIAN, CEPHAS (Voter ID number 102730919).
CHRISTIAN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 115552057).
CHRISTIAN, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 102692643).

5101 W KRISTINA LOOP
KIRKPATRICK, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 102783358).
WOODWORTH, SHELLY M. (Voter ID number 102783161).

5104 W GREENSILKY LN
METZ, ANNA (Voter ID number 102741232).
METZ, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 102741233).

5104 W MAPLELEAF CT
CASPER, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 102681246).
EMERY, JEROME (Voter ID number 118249811).
EMERY, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 118250596).

5105 S BARKER PT
PIPER, KELLI J. (Voter ID number 102702273).
PIPER, KIRSTIE Jan (Voter ID number 117808195).

5106 W KRISTINA LOOP
VELASCO, KYLE Kendall (Voter ID number 120625542).
CARLE, CHRISTINE V. (Voter ID number 114446317).
CARLE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 114590572).
VELASCO, DANA K. (Voter ID number 102772699).

5110 W ROLLING VIEW PL
KETCHAM, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 117428833).
KETCHAM, SANFORD Charles (Voter ID number 102780525).
COLE, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 118880022).
COLE, MANDI L. (Voter ID number 102796791).
JONES, BRANDY Leigh Anne (Voter ID number 102792943).
KETCHUM, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 117221855).

5112 W PITCH PINE CT
DOMBROWSKI, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 102737952).
DOMBROWSKI, MARIE (Voter ID number 102737950).

5115 W PITCH PINE CT
JACKSON, LINDA Jones (Voter ID number 115357475).
MEADOR, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 102737697).
MEADOR, HAYLEY C. (Voter ID number 120235134).
MEADOR, NORLEEN Harrison (Voter ID number 102737698).

5115 W ROLLING VIEW PL
IVEY, MARY W. (Voter ID number 102721636).

5117 W KRISTINA LOOP
AFFLERBACH, MARIA (Voter ID number 102694082).
AFFLERBACH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102694081).

5118 W KRISTINA LOOP
FORTE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 116823704).
FORTE, MARGARET Marie (Voter ID number 102729447).
FORTE, PETER L. (Voter ID number 102697153).

5118 W MAPLELEAF CT
TAYLOR, ELY Robert (Voter ID number 114719734).
MCLENDON, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 115553358).
TAYLOR, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115701255).

5120 S BARKER PT
ELDRED, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 114296358).

5124 W PITCH PINE CT
CRAM, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102733489).
CRAM, MARK S. (Voter ID number 102733490).

5125 W CARAWAY PL
MCLAUGHLIN, ANNE Susan (Voter ID number 117873745).
MCLAUGHLIN, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 118325578).

5125 W MAPLELEAF CT
HUDSON, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 102706415).

5125 W PITCH PINE CT
THORNTON, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 102780251).
THORNTON, JEFFERY H. (Voter ID number 114828125).

5130 W MAPLELEAF CT
BUTLER, HENRY R. (Voter ID number 102738369).

5132 S RIDGELY PT
GRIFFITH, AMBER R. (Voter ID number 116516757).

5135 W KRISTINA LOOP
STOCK, JACK Owen (Voter ID number 113922600).
STULL, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 120937515).

5138 W PITCH PINE CT
KRAYER, CHARLOTTE T. (Voter ID number 102727624).
KRAYER, GUSTAV (Voter ID number 102727500).

5139 W PITCH PINE CT
PRICE, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 102769876).
PRICE, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102769885).

5141 W MAPLELEAF CT
LUBASTYIK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114481651).
LUBASTYIK, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102709000).

5146 S LECANTO HWY
WOLFLEY, EUN SOOK (Voter ID number 102695548).
WOLFLEY, VIRGIL L. (Voter ID number 102703632).

5148 W CARDAMON PL
HAWKES, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 102755221).
HAWKES, GORDON R. (Voter ID number 102755222).

5149 S RIDGELY PT
BUCKLEY, NICOLE Lara (Voter ID number 102745993).

515 E LANCASTER ST
HART, CORINNE L. (Voter ID number 102701502).
HART, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 102701503).

515 E STRATFORD RD
HAGENBROCK, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 115954404).

515 S SCARBORO AVE
WHITE, ALEXIS Rae (Voter ID number 120182391).
WHITE, LINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 120110546).
WHITE, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 117672609).

5150 W CARAWAY PL
GOTHRUP, DEBBIE Sue (Voter ID number 118509450).
VANCAMP, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 113553050).

5151 W KRISTINA LOOP
DEARDORFF, MITCHELL Allen (Voter ID number 102788043).
LEE, JACOB Mathew (Voter ID number 117537689).

5151 W PITCH PINE CT
MANNER, BRIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 120829924).
MANNER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 102785183).
MANNER, BRYAN David (Voter ID number 114937805).

5155 W GREENSILKY LN
DURTCHE, DEBORAH N. (Voter ID number 118437522).
DURTCHE, MARK T. (Voter ID number 118437533).

5159 S SHADY OAK AVE
PHILLIPS, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 102786969).
PHILLIPS, MARSHA (Voter ID number 102705115).
PHILLIPS, TRAVIS William (Voter ID number 102786968).
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102704075).

5160 S ROVAN PT
DIXON, HANNAH JO Grace (Voter ID number 120983080).
DIXON, KRIS A. (Voter ID number 102761530).

5160 W MAPLELEAF CT
CATENCAMP, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 119555432).

5161 W KRISTINA LOOP