Registered voters in ZIP Code 34237
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 S FLORENCE AVE
COLPAS, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 100095829).

1 S FLORENCE TER
HOUSE, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 100207256).
HOUSE, NORA H. (Voter ID number 100116191).
PURDY, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 100227973).

10 RED MAPLE TER
WILLETT, ELNOR JEAN (Voter ID number 100214852).

10 WHITE OAK TER
CRAGEN, HELEN JEANNE (Voter ID number 100276839).

10 N FLORENCE AVE
HARGEN, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 100005675).

100 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
BONHOMME, KATTIA (Voter ID number 117758415).
BOUWMAN, DIRK DAVID (Voter ID number 100027386).
CHRAPOWICKI, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 116708901).
DOLL, HAROLD LEE (Voter ID number 100265425).
JACKSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100323260).
LOPEZ, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 100319934).
MCKINNIS, RODERICK HENRY (Voter ID number 100263223).
PEREZ-GONZALEZ, ARNOLDO SEVERINO (Voter ID number 100239273).
PHILLIPS, DEREK CHARLES (Voter ID number 116981823).
SMITH, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 100133682).
VIRUET, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110015842).
WOROBEL, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 100305054).

100 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT 103

ESPINO, CHRISTINA DESIREE (Voter ID number 118862164).
GUTIERREZ, CLARA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 112885728).

100 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT 201

BOUWMAN, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number 100117326).
BOUWMAN, SYDNY E. (Voter ID number 116747606).

100 WALLACE AVE
BRODY, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 100032852).

1000 CHARLOTTE AVE
MAY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 100112436).
MAY, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 100087807).

1000 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
ALEXANDER, REBECCA MOTHERAL (Voter ID number 100290599).
BROWN, DAVID LELAND (Voter ID number 116253855).
GAGER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 120953165).
GALLUCCIO, GUADALUPE ISABEL (Voter ID number 119624264).
HARRIS, SUZANNE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 120411722).
MATTERN, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100281717).
MATTERN, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 100158685).
PEACOCK, RYAN QUINN (Voter ID number 114116401).
PUENTE, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 119207369).
VILLANUEVA, JUAN GERARDO (Voter ID number 116102411).

1000 VILLAGIO CIR
BOYKIN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121248490).
DAVIS, DERRA DIANE (Voter ID number 100197128).
GUNTER, GINA M. (Voter ID number 116447807).
HERBEL, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 105433211).
JACOBBI, M SUSAN (Voter ID number 114647000).
LANGLAIS, NICOLE SMITH (Voter ID number 102678295).
LIVINGSTON, RACHEL ASHLEY (Voter ID number 100292704).
MATHENY, JAMES STEPHEN (Voter ID number 114746478).
YAHRAUS, DULCY WILSON (Voter ID number 100364896).

1000 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT #204

WEBER, AURORA KARINA (Voter ID number 100315894).

1000 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT #206

COOK, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number 100331326).

1000 N EAST AVE
APPEL, SHARON JOHNSTON (Voter ID number 100041420).
APPEL, VICTOR CHARLES (Voter ID number 100040487).

1000 N LIME AVE
NOWAK, KARAN D. (Voter ID number 118770816).

1000 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
HALL, TRAVIS D. (Voter ID number 100353317).
SEGRERA, ANA LAURA (Voter ID number 100221096).
SOLER-MORALES, WALMARIE (Voter ID number 100328941).
SUTOWSKI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 100133354).

1000 S ALLENDALE AVE
PRATT, MARK J. (Voter ID number 100119193).

1001 HINES AVE
JANTZI, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 100266779).

1001 PATTISON AVE
SAWYER, CARL KENNETH (Voter ID number 100354302).
SAWYER, DIANE (Voter ID number 100353049).

1001 RHODES AVE
HEINRICH, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120720241).
HEINRICH, VALENTINE M. (Voter ID number 100051990).

1001 S CONRAD AVE
ORTIZ, JANET (Voter ID number 120234612).
PIETERSE, WHITNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 121141378).

1002 N EAST AVE
SIEFERT, LESLIE DENISE (Voter ID number 118183858).

1003 N JEFFERSON AVE
MULLIGAN, MARK MILO (Voter ID number 100173609).

1004 GREER DR
MYSLINSKI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 113945993).
WOODRUM, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number 100278865).

1004 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
GONZALEZ VELEZ, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 121124198).

1005 CHARLOTTE AVE
GUZMAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120369278).
ROBBINS, JAMES RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 100290527).

1005 HINES AVE
ARD, FLORENCE J. (Voter ID number 100117131).
ARD, RONALD (Voter ID number 100113898).
MILLER, LA VERTA K. (Voter ID number 100040025).
MILLER, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 116783546).

1005 VILLAGIO CIR
BONTEMPO, LAURA KRISTIN (Voter ID number 121129641).
BRAMSON, LINDSAY ANNE (Voter ID number 115584533).
CANTRELL, CHRISTOPHER WARD (Voter ID number 121158785).
DI CARLO, HEATHER LAUREN (Voter ID number 120562737).
DICARLO, FABRIZIO DOMENICO (Voter ID number 117169725).
ELLIS, KEIRA J. (Voter ID number 118457188).
GOLDMAN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 100318763).
HAUGER, SHANNON REGINA (Voter ID number 120875857).
JUILLY, BRETT (Voter ID number 118586748).
KRIGER, IGOR (Voter ID number 100327266).
MC CONWAY, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number 102351474).
MC CONWAY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 115829699).
PODGORELOVA, IRINA V. (Voter ID number 120781423).
TODAK, GEORGE GERALD (Voter ID number 119721097).
WEBBER, TERENCE BROCK (Voter ID number 100320618).
WISNIAK, BARBARA (Voter ID number 100304560).

1005 N JEFFERSON AVE
AMES, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 100359147).

1008 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UDDIN, MD J. (Voter ID number 118104271).

101 OAKWOOD BLVD
MANN, GRAYDON M. (Voter ID number 100096772).
RAWLINS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100096860).

101 WHITE OAK TER
STRUB, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number 100018649).

1010 SNEAD AVE
LOVEGROVE, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 100185307).

1010 VILLAGIO CIR
ABRAMS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105465769).
ANDERSON, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117076054).
ANSUREZ, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 120408212).
ANZURES, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 116528113).
BECKFORD, BRANDY SHARIKA (Voter ID number 100217797).
CONTI-ABRAMS, LAURI J. (Voter ID number 115231266).
CREEK, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number 117229471).
CREEK, PETRINA MARIE (Voter ID number 120590608).
ELES, LASZLO (Voter ID number 116246224).
KASHELLA, DEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120347164).
RUTKOWSKI, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118515387).

1010 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT APT 203

MAYER, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 100343832).

1010 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
PALINIC, MARTY (Voter ID number 100186638).

1010 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT D

WHEELER, NICHOLE L. (Voter ID number 102585049).

1010 S BRINK AVE
WHITNEY, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 100014933).

1011 GRABER AVE
ELIAS, KEITH JAMES (Voter ID number 100212257).

1011 SNEAD AVE
ROSCANEANU, MIRCEA G. (Voter ID number 120466483).
VLADEANU, AUREL (Voter ID number 119950496).
WOODRUFF-ROONEY, AMBER JOY (Voter ID number 100302688).

1012 CRONLEY PL
EPRIGHT, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 105438466).
SIMMERS, DALE (Voter ID number 100250107).
SIMMERS, NANCY ELIZABETH ROSALY (Voter ID number 100139912).

1012 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
HOHMANN, BERNADETTE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100304751).
ROUAIN, HAMID (Voter ID number 118121229).
SULLIVAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 118272757).

1013 CRONLEY PL
CLARK, PAUL CHARLES (Voter ID number 100282671).
FERGUSON, JEANETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 100170875).
FERGUSON, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100218209).
FORRESTER, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 100075784).

1014 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
GREEN, AARON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118949456).
SIEGLE, CAROL JACOBS (Voter ID number 100193448).
YOUNG, RYAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 102383317).

1015 RHODES AVE
ZACCONE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100315835).
ZACCONE, YVONNE THERESE (Voter ID number 100315838).

1015 VILLAGIO CIR
BOOTH, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 116697122).
BOOTH, RACHEL TERRAL (Voter ID number 116498907).
BRITT, JOSHUA PATRICK (Voter ID number 121239408).
CAPOBIANCO, BENEDITO (Voter ID number 100312848).
FULTS, JASON ALAN (Voter ID number 118462725).
HONEYWELL, DENNIS HARRY (Voter ID number 121307314).
MACK, KERRY ELLEN (Voter ID number 100327368).
NORMAN, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 100096407).
QUEZADA, LIUDMILA Y. (Voter ID number 120787218).
SANBORN, GREG MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100340621).
STEELE, MARYANN M. (Voter ID number 100325823).
TURLEY, INA BARE (Voter ID number 100302732).
WAGY, WILLIAM WARREN (Voter ID number 100220104).

1015 S TUTTLE AVE
JOMISKO, JENNIFER GAIL (Voter ID number 100142204).
SMITH, ELANI CALI (Voter ID number 120895707).

1016 GREER DR
CARLO, DIEGO ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 121342021).
DHAEM, MARCELLA J. (Voter ID number 100209490).
SHAHAN, CYNTHIA I. (Voter ID number 100096271).

1016 RHODES AVE
RABER, CAROLINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118452938).
RABER, DEAN A. (Voter ID number 100291009).
RABER, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 100313368).
RABER, STEPHANIE ROSE (Voter ID number 120573335).
RABER, TRENTON DEAN (Voter ID number 119835714).

1016 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
ROEGNER, LANCE A. (Voter ID number 119560589).
ROEGNER, VALENTINA (Voter ID number 120262472).

1016 S BRINK AVE
FLETCHER, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 117018590).

1017 S TUTTLE AVE
FENTON, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 100091723).
HARNAS, CASEY M. (Voter ID number 117059610).

1018 KAUFMAN AVE
HOCHSTETLER, MERVIN J. (Voter ID number 100020106).

1018 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BLACH, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100271287).
CASTELLANO MONTALVO, XAVIER (Voter ID number 118123192).
SOOS, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 115506903).

1019 SNEAD AVE
CARTER, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 116144459).

1019 S TUTTLE AVE
ORTIZ, ERENDIDA SIOMARA (Voter ID number 118558892).

102 HALTON PL
GONZALEZ ANZURES, MARIA (Voter ID number 115544416).
HOFFMAN, ALISON F. (Voter ID number 116000203).
JACQUES, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number 119000788).
KOMYATI, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number 115557038).
MATTOX, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100259178).
PRICE, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 115551915).

102 KATELYN COVE
SCHRANDT, AMY T. (Voter ID number 100364930).
SCHRANDT, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100290169).

1020 SNEAD AVE
MC LAWHORN, WOODIE (Voter ID number 100042633).

1020 VILLAGIO CIR
BALLANTYNE, SALMA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117882055).
BALLANTYNE, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117882051).
BARBER, LUCY D. (Voter ID number 116657152).
CUARTA, JOSE' RENE' (Voter ID number 107275672).
GRIFFIN, HEATHER KRISTINE (Voter ID number 100194675).
HATTAN, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 105466448).
JAISINGH, DAYKEY WAVENEY (Voter ID number 100236549).
JEAN-BAPTISTE, EMMYE (Voter ID number 118218147).
KUIPHOFF, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100248689).
MANCINI, NICOLE KRISTIN (Voter ID number 121271495).
MOHLIS, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 121155273).
MOHLIS, SKYLAR WAYNE (Voter ID number 121161646).
PAUL, LARISA (Voter ID number 115490347).
SHELDON, MARISSA LIU (Voter ID number 119148175).
ZAYAS, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 115810861).

1020 N JEFFERSON AVE
BALTAZAR, ANGEL (Voter ID number 118025415).
BALTAZAR, VICTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 116012525).
MARINES, LUCIA (Voter ID number 116933109).

1020 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BARLOW, ADAM DAVID (Voter ID number 116499571).
BLACK, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100339257).
BOLTA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 100338392).
PEREZ, JESUS E. (Voter ID number 119750867).
RICKERSON, JILL ERIN (Voter ID number 105333045).

1020 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT B

BARLOW, AMANDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 115758977).

1020 S ALLENDALE AVE
JOHNSON, DEVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 117280587).
JOHNSON, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120182424).
STAMP, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105422536).

1021 VILAS AVE
BILLER, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 100315089).

1021 N EUCLID AVE
QUINONEZ, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 119633258).

1021 S ALLENDALE AVE
YODER, DELBERT L. (Voter ID number 114201988).

1022 CRONLEY PL
TROYER, CLINTON RYAN (Voter ID number 120949554).
VANATTI, COREY EUGENE (Voter ID number 100334109).

1022 GRABER AVE
PEACHEY, NATHAN T. (Voter ID number 120562739).

1022 LEWIS AVE
BOYKINS, BERNIS (Voter ID number 100195526).
BOYKINS, LUEWILLARD DORIS (Voter ID number 105287530).
JOHNSON, VERNON PAUL (Voter ID number 100246132).

1022 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
HENEGAR, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 113019157).
MANNINO, AMBER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100360112).
MANNINO, MICHALLA MARIA (Voter ID number 119453207).
RYAN, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 116348246).
RYAN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116682147).

1023 CHARLOTTE AVE
STARKGRAF, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 116803089).
STARKGRAF, VIOLA MAY (Voter ID number 100361680).

1024 PATTISON AVE
VAL VERDE, MARLYN P. (Voter ID number 116700471).

1024 RHODES AVE
LA BRIE, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100018201).
LA BRIE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 100019184).

1024 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
DEMIJOHN, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114149858).
WU, JIAWEN (Voter ID number 121090015).

1025 PATTISON AVE
WATTERWORTH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 100088905).

1025 VILLAGIO CIR
BECK, JANE W. (Voter ID number 100330000).
CHILJEAN, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 100333710).
DELLA PENNA, PETER R. (Voter ID number 100310948).
JONES, MOLLY LYNNE NELL (Voter ID number 119996908).
KRYSINSKI, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 116723008).
LIDSTER, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 117264116).
LIDSTER, JULIE DAWN (Voter ID number 115238927).
MINTZ, COLIN SHAW (Voter ID number 114996079).
ROE, ANTHONY JAY (Voter ID number 119033559).
SOFFER, STEPHANIE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120459347).
STANFORD, CHRISTINE LYNN (Voter ID number 120499034).
THOMAS, AMY E. (Voter ID number 116737108).
VENTURA PEREZ, LIZETH (Voter ID number 118549379).

1025 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 107

DE CUBELLIS, DANIELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100303951).
GRADY, ANDREW LOUIS (Voter ID number 116691435).

1025 S LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BAKER, JORDAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 116505172).
BENASSI, MICHELLE ANETTE (Voter ID number 100276032).

1026 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BRYANT, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 100111323).
PELISSIER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 100333449).
WILKINSON, DALE S. (Voter ID number 100167859).

1027 KAUFMAN AVE
GRABER, TONY C. (Voter ID number 100281410).

1027 N JEFFERSON AVE
CLAYTON, CARA LINDSEY (Voter ID number 116626690).
MICHON, KARA (Voter ID number 119305756).
NOVAKY, PAUL ZOLTAN (Voter ID number 105293639).

1027 S ALLENDALE AVE
YACKEL, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 100244294).

1028 RHODES AVE
CALDWELL, DAMON (Voter ID number 100096761).

1028 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BRUNER, DAVID SHEPHERD (Voter ID number 100184771).

1029 SNEAD AVE
FIRNSTAHL, COREY D. (Voter ID number 100146775).

1029 VILAS AVE
MORALES, ANIBAL MAXIMO (Voter ID number 115777594).

103 KATELYN COVE
KOSTON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100286288).

103 WHITE OAK TER
ROSE, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 100172930).

1030 GREER DR
KING, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 114557798).

1030 SNEAD AVE
BARETTO, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 100231799).

1030 VILLAGIO CIR
CHANDLER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 100338892).
DASCENZO, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 100208480).
GASTON, ALICIA KAY (Voter ID number 117611547).
GASTON, GARRY C. (Voter ID number 120306464).
GUNRAJ, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 100323088).
JOYCE, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 100252259).
MENDEZ, JOSE LEANDRO (Voter ID number 117527731).
MONTGOMERY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 113988361).
MONTGOMERY, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number 117712740).
NICHOLS, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number 100303966).
NICHOLS, JENNIFER KATHERINE (Voter ID number 114023993).
PEREIRA, PAULA (Voter ID number 120906925).
SAUTER, NATALIE P. (Voter ID number 100371675).
SHPRINTZ, BRADLEY HOWARD (Voter ID number 100309134).
VALLE, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 105504736).
WALD, JONATHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 115739135).

1030 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 204

BORG, CAROLYN ANNE (Voter ID number 112963036).

1030 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT APT 201

DUNN, HIRRA GOLDSTEIN (Voter ID number 100266519).
DUNN, KENNETH DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100266517).

1030 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT UNIT 207

HAGGSTROM, JASON M. (Voter ID number 100319238).

1030 N LIME AVE
NEEDS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 100320463).

1031 CHARLOTTE AVE
CARROLL, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100107891).
SMITH, GINI LYN (Voter ID number 100229790).

1031 RHODES AVE
GOSINSKI, HOLLY ANN (Voter ID number 105438027).

1032 LEWIS AVE
HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119479069).

1032 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
MIANK, BRIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119337951).

1032 S BRINK AVE
DUONG, MIMI UYEN (Voter ID number 100502777).
DUONG, SYKI QUANG (Voter ID number 100232434).
VELASQUEZ, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 114958451).

1034 VILAS AVE
WOOD, AARON LEE (Voter ID number 100291885).

1034 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BAY, EYDA MARY (Voter ID number 115229822).
BERNAL, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 117763514).
BERNAL, MARCO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100365299).
HALSCHEID, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number 100381515).
SHEA, JOSEPH O'FARRELL (Voter ID number 118916542).
SMITH, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 119677820).

1035 PATTISON AVE
MYERS, BEVERLY YVONNE (Voter ID number 100213929).

1036 N JEFFERSON AVE
JOHNSON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100141672).
JOHNSON, LORI J. (Voter ID number 100113675).

1036 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
OSPINA, MONICA (Voter ID number 117574429).

1038 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
LUU, HAI PHI (Voter ID number 100234666).
TAMAYO MUNOZ, OLGA (Voter ID number 118071575).
WILLIAMS, DANIEL GREGORY (Voter ID number 100328317).

1039 S ALLENDALE AVE
BECK, JOHN (Voter ID number 100070171).
BECK, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 118169485).

104 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PRINCE, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 104154159).

104 OAKWOOD BLVD W
STRUWE, GLENN C. (Voter ID number 100106332).
STRUWE, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 100106333).

1040 PATTISON AVE
REED, MALCOLM H. (Voter ID number 100011293).

1040 VILLAGIO CIR
BICKUM, TERRY ARMANDO (Voter ID number 117066148).
BLOSSOM, JEFFREY AARON (Voter ID number 119069235).
BLOSSOM, KRISTEN LYNNE (Voter ID number 119069233).
BOWERMAN, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116466395).
BROWN, KATHLEEN JANICE (Voter ID number 114040126).
CRUZ, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 119524038).
DESORGO, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 100297631).
ENGRAM, DANIEL CORELLE (Voter ID number 100361266).
HADDAD, SAMUEL PAUL (Voter ID number 119088879).
NEUMAN, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number 118495767).
NEUMAN, ANDREW RICARDO (Voter ID number 118564654).
NEUVIRTH, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100255985).
PATEL, ANISH (Voter ID number 115628175).
PETERSON, LILIANNE GOMES (Voter ID number 100198598).
SANDSTROM, FREDRIK ULF (Voter ID number 100310753).
SWEENEY, EVE FINK (Voter ID number 100328578).

1040 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
GONZALEZ, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 116722464).
RODRIGUEZ, FORTUNATO R. (Voter ID number 100187172).

1041 CHARLOTTE AVE
FAUSTINO, CANDACE ANNE (Voter ID number 100281435).

1041 N EUCLID AVE
FIGUEROA, EDGAR R. (Voter ID number 120928526).
NUNEZ, ANGELLA P. (Voter ID number 118320183).

1042 LEWIS AVE
GARZA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 100207337).
GARZA, ULYSSES (Voter ID number 120036258).
GUERRA DE GARZA, OLGA (Voter ID number 114641105).

1042 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
EARLE, CASSANDRA DIANE (Voter ID number 118445985).
MOHR, STEPHEN BRUCE (Voter ID number 115338665).
TORRES, MADELINE (Voter ID number 110189379).

1042 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT C

PHILLIPS, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 119117419).

1043 LEWIS AVE
GARCIA, HECTOR IVAN (Voter ID number 117662710).

1045 SNEAD AVE
MENA, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 118458362).
MENA, JEANETTE N. (Voter ID number 115976529).
PEREZ, GILBERTO A. (Voter ID number 100252835).
PEREZ, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 100053598).

1045 VILAS AVE
GABRIEL, JIM (Voter ID number 100294589).
GABRIEL, REBECCA TATE (Voter ID number 100294591).

1046 N JEFFERSON AVE
ANSLEY, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 100057600).

1047 S LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
RUSSIN, GLORIA BOCCHINO (Voter ID number 114448797).

1048 S ALLENDALE AVE
PARMANN, GEORGETTA M. (Voter ID number 117503701).
VER WEY, KRISSI ANN (Voter ID number 116198933).

105 AUDUBON PL
DICKINSON, JAMES SCOTT (Voter ID number 118072620).
DICKINSON, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 115276024).
PEREZ, TONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100312867).

105 KATELYN COVE
ROMERO, MARTA NOEMI (Voter ID number 119770997).

1050 SNEAD AVE
DOCKERY, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 100361841).
DOCKERY, FLOYD A. (Voter ID number 100227915).
SEGERSON, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120021210).

1050 VILAS AVE
JANTZEN, ALLEN KARL (Voter ID number 100310719).
JANTZEN, SUZANNE RILEY (Voter ID number 100200764).

1050 VILLAGIO CIR
BEERS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 100266644).
DILLINGHAM, JASON T. (Voter ID number 100293428).
GEBRAIL, NERMIN N. (Voter ID number 120215629).
GERARDI, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 100365283).
HAAS, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 100312253).
RAMSEY, CHRISTOPHER BRYANT (Voter ID number 116648419).
RASMUSSEN, CINDY LYNN (Voter ID number 118638522).
ROLDAN JIMENEZ, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 119675315).
ROSS RAMSEY, DIANE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120685076).
TARR, RICHARD GARY (Voter ID number 105434290).
VALENCOUR, JAMIE LYNN (Voter ID number 116640397).
VALIOTIS, KANDIANNA (Voter ID number 116959044).
YAKOBCHUK, ANDREY (Voter ID number 118239084).
YARNAL, ALISON M. (Voter ID number 114527114).
ZEA, MICAH M. (Voter ID number 120380843).

1050 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 103

SCHNEIDER, TATIANA FERNANDA (Voter ID number 100279390).

1050 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 104

PERKINS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100214503).

1050 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
ANZALONE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 100373215).
POTTER, WILDA E. (Voter ID number 100116500).
RIBEIRO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 121051949).

1051 N JEFFERSON AVE
MILLER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 100277625).
ZOOK, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 100277626).

1052 CHARLOTTE AVE
GRIFFIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 116775932).
HYSON, EMMA JEAN (Voter ID number 114086485).
MCKINNEY, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 106054355).

1052 LEWIS AVE
FLORES, AGAPITO (Voter ID number 120313733).
JIMENEZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115971373).

1053 LEWIS AVE
HERRERA, REYNA MARGARITA (Voter ID number 100357721).
NAVEJAR CRUZ, MARCO (Voter ID number 100332729).
NAVEJAR, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 120377781).

1053 VILAS AVE
HILL, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 100319282).
HILL, RICHARD COLBY (Voter ID number 100329598).

1055 SNEAD AVE
TRAVIS, MARGRETTA J. (Voter ID number 100008468).

1056 GRABER AVE
KARDEL, AARON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120791238).
MAST, MOSE (Voter ID number 100301237).

1058 N JEFFERSON AVE
BRANTLEY, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 100137898).

106 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PRYBYLSKI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 119636486).
TILLEY, DANIEL TREMAIN (Voter ID number 116894114).

106 KATELYN COVE
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MARTIN (Voter ID number 100348535).

106 OAKWOOD BLVD W
DEMBS, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 100003325).

1060 GRABER AVE
MCNUTT, IRA F. (Voter ID number 100341435).
RIGBY, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 117122030).

1060 SNEAD AVE
MEJIA, MARYTE (Voter ID number 120487133).
MEJIA, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 116856295).

1060 VILAS AVE
BOATWRIGHT, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 115014217).
MABREY, ROBIN HANCOCK (Voter ID number 100158646).

1061 VILAS AVE
GALLEGO, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100237888).
HACKETT, ARIEN GREGORY (Voter ID number 114134792).
HACKETT, LEAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118001466).

1062 LEWIS AVE
BOHATYRITZ, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100314207).
CRAWFORD, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116556971).
OSTER, JENNIFER MELISSA (Voter ID number 100298510).
OWENS, KELAN A. (Voter ID number 100277295).

1064 N JEFFERSON AVE
ANDERSON, THOMAS HART (Voter ID number 100057755).
SCHAEFER, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 100096853).

1065 LEWIS AVE
BUSTOS, JHONATAN (Voter ID number 120067388).
MANN, THOMAS SIDNEY (Voter ID number 100337164).
TRIVINO, SANDRA ELENA (Voter ID number 119909225).

1067 N JEFFERSON AVE
NE POMUCENO, MARICELA (Voter ID number 100284005).
NEPOMUCENO, RUBY CELIA (Voter ID number 120644253).

1069 VILAS AVE
GRABER LUZ, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 114480309).
LUZ, ISAQUE M. (Voter ID number 120004097).

1069 N JEFFERSON AVE
YOUNG, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100085295).

107 OAKWOOD BLVD
DURANT, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 100024284).
DURANT, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 100024285).

107 N EAST AVE
CLARKE, BARBARA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100245465).

1070 SNEAD AVE
ARELLANO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 119846245).
GONZALEZ-ALBERTO, ISABEL (Voter ID number 119836080).

1071 N EUCLID AVE
CAMILO, MARINA AUGUSTA (Voter ID number 119271166).
NETO, JOSE CAMILO (Voter ID number 100278210).

1072 LEWIS AVE
HILL, ERICA R. (Voter ID number 120111516).

1072 TARPON AVE
DELLE SITE KIRKWOOD, MARIA (Voter ID number 100337405).
DELLE SITE, MICHELE (Voter ID number 100206863).

1073 SNEAD AVE
LLANES, SALLIE (Voter ID number 105510569).

1074 N JEFFERSON AVE
FORLENZA, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 100188583).

1075 LEWIS AVE
SMART, BRENDA V. (Voter ID number 100201660).
SMART, MICHAEL ANDRE (Voter ID number 100235049).
SMART, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 100204470).

1077 N JEFFERSON AVE
POLZIN, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 105501771).
POLZIN, CHRISTOPHER LAVERN (Voter ID number 105503492).

108 OAKWOOD BLVD W
RENAUD, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 121312802).
RENAUD, RICHARD GABRIEL (Voter ID number 121312869).

1080 SNEAD AVE
BOWMAN, OSCAR W. (Voter ID number 118465318).
SHULER, LEOLA JEAN (Voter ID number 100212852).

1081 N EUCLID AVE
CARBONELL, LISBET (Voter ID number 119955736).

1082 LEWIS AVE
CRUZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 100189839).
CRUZ, SANDRA (Voter ID number 114115107).

1084 TARPON AVE
EVERTS, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 109134392).
EVERTS, VALERIE (Voter ID number 100333851).

1084 N JEFFERSON AVE
RODRIGUEZ, REFUGIO (Voter ID number 120187180).

1084 S BRIGGS AVE
GRADY, CALEAB M. (Voter ID number 115496382).
HOTCHKISS, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100267883).
IZZO, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100247409).
JACOBS, SEAN WALTER (Voter ID number 100261302).
KINDER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 115520615).

1085 LEWIS AVE
LOUIS, JUNETTE PRUDENT (Voter ID number 116803749).

1085 VILAS AVE
BLAIR, STEVEN TODD (Voter ID number 117818275).

1086 VILAS AVE
LERANT, REBECA L. (Voter ID number 100261098).

1087 N JEFFERSON AVE
WOJCIK, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 100125582).
WOJCIK, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100151170).

109 OAKWOOD BLVD
RIPPLE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 100235311).
WOOD, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number 100271936).

1090 SNEAD AVE
PRZYBYLOWICZ, CONNER ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118069301).
PRZYBYLOWICZ, GAELEN ASHER (Voter ID number 119270629).

1090 N EUCLID AVE
COLON-NAVEDO, ANGEL MANNUEL (Voter ID number 100341116).
GIL, JERRY (Voter ID number 116464210).
RODRIGUEZ, ADALJILZA INES (Voter ID number 100316359).
RODRIGUEZ, CHARLES (Voter ID number 114336921).
TUTTLE, DANIEL BRETT (Voter ID number 117696664).

1091 N EUCLID AVE
HAHN, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120391271).
SCHERACK, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 116490963).

1092 LEWIS AVE
MONTERO, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 100297700).

1093 VILAS AVE
SATRAPE, NATHANIEL Z. (Voter ID number 118770808).
STONE, MARGARET ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100095219).

1094 N JEFFERSON AVE
FLORES, CARLOS GONZALEZ (Voter ID number 100274400).
FLORES, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 117073584).

1095 LEWIS AVE
ESCOBAR, ARNOLD ROSS (Voter ID number 100237924).

1096 TARPON AVE
WILLIAMS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 100320531).
WILLIAMS, THERESA (Voter ID number 100017191).

1097 TARPON AVE
ROYAL, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 100234889).
ROYAL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 100104451).

11 N FLORENCE AVE
KAWAGOYE, NIKKITA ANNE (Voter ID number 120578209).
REED, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 114854233).
WALANT, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 119421246).

110 DOWNRIGGER WAY
HEYER, KURT ALLEN (Voter ID number 114982813).

110 OAKWOOD BLVD
UNIT APT Y02

CADEGAN, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 100229787).

110 OAKWOOD BLVD W
GRIMM, MARIE H. (Voter ID number 100022563).

1100 RHODES AVE
STUTZMAN, SAVILLA (Voter ID number 100116034).
STUTZMAN, WALLACE WAYNE (Voter ID number 100013494).

1100 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
BUCCI, KATHYANNE (Voter ID number 105500495).
RANCH, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 100285177).
THORNTON, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 118953146).
WATSON, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 100253442).

1100 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT 106

BLETHEN, BRADEN STEFAN (Voter ID number 117738691).
HARRIS, JO ANN P (Voter ID number 100137827).

1100 S CONRAD AVE
BUSH, ESTHER (Voter ID number 100361251).
BUSH, KENNETH CALVIN (Voter ID number 100378152).
MAST, DAN J. (Voter ID number 100062883).
MAST, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100062884).
SLABAUGH, TRESSIE E. (Voter ID number 100367597).

1101 RHODES AVE
KRUEGER, JASON LAMAR (Voter ID number 118529438).

1101 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
BURT, ENEIDA R. (Voter ID number 100259546).
COLON MORALES, YESENIA (Voter ID number 121032482).
TALAVERA AVILES, CHRISTY VICTORIA (Voter ID number 114949497).
TIMOTHY, JASON (Voter ID number 121169023).
WALLACE, JOHN NEIL (Voter ID number 117723025).

1101 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT 105

ESPARZA, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 118469009).

1102 S BRINK AVE
MIDDLETON, ROY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100210511).

1104 CHARLOTTE AVE
MICHEL, RUTH P. (Voter ID number 115198867).
WATT, PHILIP BRANDON (Voter ID number 100289289).

1105 CHARLOTTE AVE
HORSLEY, GRANT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116445036).

1107 CHARLOTTE AVE
BLASCOVICH, MARY JO KATE (Voter ID number 112802571).
DICHIRICO, CHARLES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117873248).

1109 CHARLOTTE AVE
BOURQUE, CHEYANNE RENE (Voter ID number 120651186).
BOURQUE, REANNA ERIKA (Voter ID number 119496394).
REED, ARLA J. (Voter ID number 100332595).
REED, JEFFERY D. (Voter ID number 100185605).

111 KATELYN COVE
BARKER, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 100061812).

111 OAKWOOD BLVD
BAYNES, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 100073548).

1110 VILLAGIO CIR
BORDONES, JORGE LUIS (Voter ID number 119266083).
MARYASIS, ISAAC (Voter ID number 100316856).
PARKS, HOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102645510).
PRIETO, XIMENA D. (Voter ID number 100316400).
RIVERA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 105486301).
SCAFF, MARILYN NATASHA (Voter ID number 105764221).
SHANAHAN, HEATHER DENISE (Voter ID number 100323661).
WHITE, APRIL A. (Voter ID number 116159509).

1110 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 208

ROBLES, DIANNA REGINA (Voter ID number 100283852).

1111 PATTISON AVE
YOW, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 100110061).
YOW, LEANN BOURNE (Voter ID number 100176100).

1112 CHARLOTTE AVE
LONG, DEEPA MARIA (Voter ID number 118343745).

1112 KAUFMAN AVE
STOLTZFUS, ANGELA LEIGH (Voter ID number 120888201).

1112 TARPON AVE
JOHNSON, HELEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100100073).
JOHNSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100271987).

1113 TARPON AVE
WATKINS, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 100034156).
WATKINS, TERRANCE R. (Voter ID number 100034157).

1114 KAUFMAN AVE
MAST, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 114528336).
SCHNEIDER, BENJAMIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 115321486).
SCHNEIDER, DANIEL GEORGE (Voter ID number 105427124).
SCHNEIDER, KATIE LYNN (Voter ID number 115436558).
SCHNEIDER, MARILYN JOAN (Voter ID number 105427132).
SCHNEIDER, STEPHANIE JO (Voter ID number 118286346).

1114 S ALLENDALE AVE
MILLER, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100325767).

1117 S BRINK AVE
HUGHES, BRIAN (Voter ID number 100118456).
HUGHES, LINDA (Voter ID number 100072623).

1118 S BRINK AVE
PLATT, DONNA W. (Voter ID number 100221517).
WEBB, JANET A. (Voter ID number 100023900).

112 DOWNRIGGER WAY
MINES, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 100307589).
MINES, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 100285607).

112 HALTON PL
BEVER, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number 114420485).
BEVER, LAURA T. (Voter ID number 116700842).
BOUILLERCE, RACHEL GLORIA (Voter ID number 117959622).
LIEGL, DEREK SHAWN (Voter ID number 118005617).
MANIBUSON, MICHAEL ROSS (Voter ID number 120266330).
ROBB, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 120852365).
RODOSKI, JOSHUA BRIAN (Voter ID number 100266633).

112 KATELYN COVE
POINTER, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 120306070).
SCHMIDT, DIANE RAMSAY (Voter ID number 100037768).
SIMMONS, EDMUND (Voter ID number 100314202).

112 OAKWOOD BLVD
CORBEIL, JOAN MARY (Voter ID number 117959366).
CORBEIL, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 117950722).

112 OAKWOOD BLVD W
TURNER, ROSEMARY HERMANN (Voter ID number 114334816).

1120 CHARLOTTE AVE
REED, LINDSEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116543528).

1120 RHODES AVE
BONTRAGER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 100316053).

1120 VILLAGIO CIR
CHEUNG, TAT KWAI (Voter ID number 100341308).
FICKER, LEANNE KIM (Voter ID number 119796672).
FRONCKOSKI, GARY THOMAS (Voter ID number 121011747).
FRONCKOSKI, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 117713302).
GREUTMAN, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 117483179).
LUBER, KRISTA GRACE (Voter ID number 120241584).
RIOS, ERNESTO ADOLFO (Voter ID number 115390285).
RIVERA, HEIDI T. (Voter ID number 100306314).
ROMERO, AMY G. (Voter ID number 100304894).
WALL, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 100050182).
WAXMAN, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 115094381).

1120 S SHADE AVE
CADET, CARLINE (Voter ID number 120052618).

1122 S CONRAD AVE
PARKER, KATHERINE JOYELL (Voter ID number 105491108).
THOMPSON, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 120345383).
YODER, ADRIAN VAUGHN (Voter ID number 100363187).
YODER, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 100363197).
YODER, MARY (Voter ID number 100362335).

1124 TARPON AVE
GONZALEZ CLOSAS, MARIELA (Voter ID number 119907535).
PEREZ, NUBIEL (Voter ID number 100325871).

1125 CHARLOTTE AVE
HOJNOSKI, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100227170).
SLOCUM, DAMIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119835021).

1125 PATTISON AVE
CLAASSEN, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 104575537).
TURCOTTE, JASMINE JILL (Voter ID number 113864876).

1125 TARPON AVE
STICKNEY, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number 100356450).

1125 VILLAGIO CIR
BACON, NANCY THOVSON (Voter ID number 100324755).
BLAIR, JOSEPH WAYNE (Voter ID number 106465350).
BROWN, ARIEL Jenee (Voter ID number 100579021).
CARNEGIE, NETTIE RAY (Voter ID number 105448968).
CHANKAJORN, PEERAWITH (Voter ID number 117352540).
FORDHAM, CLEMENTINE T. (Voter ID number 105295008).
GILMAN, LINDSAY MICHELE (Voter ID number 105408087).
GILMAN, MARC RICHARD (Voter ID number 110872027).
HUDON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120606206).
KLIMCHAK, YARYNA M. (Voter ID number 120408862).
NUNEZ, LAZARO (Voter ID number 117369564).
SLECHTA, SAMANTHA KATE (Voter ID number 120355339).
SUTHAMMANONT, POTCHANEE (Voter ID number 117352575).

1125 S ALLENDALE AVE
INGLE, NATASHA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100303649).

1128 CHARLOTTE AVE
BOUNDS, DAVID O. (Voter ID number 100295599).
FOX, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 114751328).
GIORDANO, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 100358389).

1128 MANHATTAN AVE
MORSE, ERNEST LINSERT (Voter ID number 100249657).

1128 PATTISON AVE
HUBER, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120749371).
RANALDO, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 118725539).

113 WHITE OAK WAY
UNIT APT L 3

MASTRODOMENICO, ANDREA A. (Voter ID number 100349987).

1130 VILLAGIO CIR
DONEHEW, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 100247721).
ELBAHRI, YASSINE (Voter ID number 121308834).
GATZA, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100306715).
GUGEL, ASHLEY MAGDALINE (Voter ID number 116143692).
HUMPHRIES, RANDY W. (Voter ID number 100283349).
LAGOWSKI, TRISHA MARY (Voter ID number 121332866).
ORJUELA, RAUL (Voter ID number 119900689).
PAYNTER, LEIGH ANN (Voter ID number 117868906).
ROBBINS, CHAD JAMES (Voter ID number 113017051).

1130 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 103

SMITH, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 100348590).

1134 PATTISON AVE
BARKER, LLOYD GLENN (Voter ID number 119857164).
ISABELLE, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 100250068).
MARQUART, EDWARD (Voter ID number 118039574).
PATTON, MARIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 118013090).
SAPIENZA, CHRISTINA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 118294053).
SAPIENZA, LAURENE LYNN (Voter ID number 100241937).

1135 VILLAGIO CIR
BENNETT, BROOKE MAYNARD (Voter ID number 100309509).
COLLINS, EDWARD DILLARD (Voter ID number 118361608).
GARRETT, MACK COY (Voter ID number 118154732).
HOPKINS, AUDREY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121241088).
HOPPE, JULIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100286101).
JONES, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number 100268275).
KLEINHANS, CARL J. (Voter ID number 115176541).
KLIPA, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 111197805).
MAILLARD, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 112794329).
MC DONALD, LYNNE P. (Voter ID number 100309784).
RIVERA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 121272292).
SINGER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 118006156).
SIZLER, ERIC ROLAND (Voter ID number 100330601).
SIZLER, LINDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100291598).
SKINNER, MARCUS W. (Voter ID number 100257962).
SPAN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 105515768).
SPAN, DIANNE SINGLETARY (Voter ID number 110902099).
TANNER, BELLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100247546).
WHITHAM, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 105502152).
ZIMARDO, JAIME JOY (Voter ID number 100276589).

1136 MANHATTAN AVE
GOMEZ, NELSON ANGEL (Voter ID number 100126888).

114 DOWNRIGGER WAY
ANZURES-GOMEZ, ADVICHIL (Voter ID number 118489219).

114 KATELYN COVE
MORALES LOZADA, LUIS MANUEL (Voter ID number 119123069).
MORALES, MILAGROS TERRON (Voter ID number 120874168).
QUINONES, HECTOR AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 100343532).

114 OAKWOOD BLVD
MARKOVICH, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 119296831).
MARKOVICH-LAMBRIS, GERALYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 119868811).

114 OAKWOOD BLVD W
DIGIOVANNI, AUDREY JUDITH (Voter ID number 114622683).

1140 PATTISON AVE
LESEMANN, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 100051885).

1144 MANHATTAN AVE
RIVERA, EDGAR MANUEL (Voter ID number 119756053).

1147 KRUPPA AVE
KING, JILL S. (Voter ID number 100111876).
KING, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100119406).
PALMER, GLENNA A T (Voter ID number 100160964).
PALMER, REED B. (Voter ID number 100160966).

1149 TARPON AVE
BAREA, MARIELA (Voter ID number 120217089).

115 AUDUBON PL
ARMSTRONG, PERRY J. (Voter ID number 100130171).
FULLER, SHELBA FORD (Voter ID number 100282946).
HILL, SCHEHERAZADE R. (Voter ID number 100310227).
ROMINE, DANIEL RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100372672).
SCHULTZ, GARETT LEE (Voter ID number 114500986).
SINK, BRIAN PHILIP (Voter ID number 100275721).
TOBY, BRANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number 116485600).

115 WHITE OAK WAY
SMITH, SERGIEFF JEROME ALYNA (Voter ID number 119624426).
STANLEY, MARGARETE PHELPS (Voter ID number 100361068).

1150 CHARLOTTE AVE
ST JOHN, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 100134501).

1151 S ALLENDALE AVE
CONRAD, CAROL MARY (Voter ID number 100018973).

1155 VILLAGIO CIR
BRYANT, ELIZABETH DESIRIE (Voter ID number 105491683).
CARNEGIE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 113998314).
DE FELICE, JACOB STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100329923).
DOLL, SAMANTHA JUNE (Voter ID number 118306262).
EXLINE, JESSICA BRITTANY (Voter ID number 117071549).
MOORE, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100308537).
WELCH, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number 114223704).

1155 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 201

MEMOLA, MARY (Voter ID number 100152759).

1155 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT 204

TRUONG, KIM T. (Voter ID number 100576285).

116 OAKWOOD BLVD
BRENNAN, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 114225599).
BRENNAN, PETER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114225531).

1161 TARPON AVE
CHIEFFE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 100256079).
CHIEFFE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100249084).

117 OAKWOOD BLVD
SANSON, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 100381942).

117 WHITE OAK WAY
MONSCHEIN, GARY W. (Voter ID number 117896313).

1172 TARPON AVE
BAREA, ERNESTINA MARGARITA (Voter ID number 116797881).
BAREA, OSMANY (Voter ID number 117172218).
MANDULEY, CANDELARIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 105509161).

1178 MANHATTAN AVE
WIGLEY, JOSEPH LOUIS (Voter ID number 102488453).

118 N EAST AVE
SUMMERALL, ROBERTA JEAN (Voter ID number 100258626).

1184 TARPON AVE
PHAM, XUAN THAO NGOC (Voter ID number 115113060).
TRAN, THU HONG T (Voter ID number 100258306).

1185 VILLAGIO CIR
BLACKLANDER, ALISON G. (Voter ID number 114103961).
CHUPP, NANCY MCCARTHY (Voter ID number 100169831).
FINDLAY, CAROL (Voter ID number 121137631).
JOHNSON, SHELBY KAY (Voter ID number 100338893).
JOLLY, OLENA A. (Voter ID number 117059137).
MITCHELL, TINA (Voter ID number 100363189).
MORAN, CONSTANCE ANN (Voter ID number 100279282).
PIANO, CAROLYN CARTER (Voter ID number 100147179).
REVELES, LUCILA (Voter ID number 119835699).
WALLICK, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 100353667).

1185 S SHADE AVE
OROZCO, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 117720115).

119 HALTON PL
BREWSTER, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 111785883).
BROOKS, RICHARD MANSFIELD (Voter ID number 105382150).
DIXON, CHANTEL MARIE (Voter ID number 118018023).
HOGARTH, BRUCE HUNTER (Voter ID number 100137899).
KIMBALL, DUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 121043247).
MASK, JAMES (Voter ID number 119954041).

119 WHITE OAK WAY
SHORTELL, GERARD D. (Voter ID number 117384716).
SHORTELL, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number 117769517).

1195 VILLAGIO CIR
BOCK, JANET G. (Voter ID number 100054620).
CLOSSON, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114437605).
DAWSON, MILLARD RODORTHA (Voter ID number 118123010).
DURAN, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 121114560).
GARTNER, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 118885706).
HARALABAKOS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 115861747).
LANEY, BETHANY ANN CARRIE (Voter ID number 114968670).
LANEY, CHRIS (Voter ID number 119796233).
MARSHALL, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 102772469).
MC COY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100135763).
SALGADO, CRISTINA RAQUEL (Voter ID number 116568106).
SEGALL NETO, LARISSA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100313411).
SEGALL NETO, NATALIE P. (Voter ID number 100340425).
SEGALL-NETO, ZITA M. (Voter ID number 100340428).
WALTERS, MATTHEW LEWIS (Voter ID number 100286982).
WEISS, WILLIAM LLOYD (Voter ID number 105479074).
WEST, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 120450617).

1195 VILLAGIO CIR
UNIT APT 206

WERNER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100319033).

12 RED MAPLE TER
HOLLINGER, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 100065322).

12 WHITE OAK TER
REIMANN, KARL J. (Voter ID number 100200731).

12 N FLORENCE AVE
REDDEN HARRIS, ENA JAN (Voter ID number 100162542).

120 DAVIS BLVD
BREWER, DORIS ANN (Voter ID number 100285542).
BREWER, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 116431095).

120 OAKWOOD BLVD
HAWTHORNE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100005891).

1200 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
GAGNON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 114954608).
HERNANDEZ, ERIKA G. (Voter ID number 119406125).
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA Y. (Voter ID number 119360553).
HERNANDEZ, VIANEY ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 117936276).
RADFORD, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 119922249).

1200 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT 104

MICHAELS, JOANNA (Voter ID number 100278273).

1201 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
DUNN, ERIC NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119348713).
FORSYTHE, ANJA MELIA (Voter ID number 105362524).
HARDEE, STEVEN KENT (Voter ID number 100316886).
HARDEE, THOMAS ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100247564).
HILDENBRAND, ROSEMARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114610503).
MC PEEK, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 100275879).
OTEY, TJUAINA Antoinette (Voter ID number 118011190).

1201 TALLYWOOD DR
BERNSTEIN, VIOLA F. (Voter ID number 100293124).
STINE, JOAN RAAB (Voter ID number 100307739).

1202 TARPON AVE
BUCKHOLD, JAEL ELAINA (Voter ID number 118911227).
TRIMBLE, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 100213366).

1203 BENEDICT CT
BELLOWS, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 100268019).
DAMERON, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 100134781).
KILBY, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 100019773).

1203 TALLYWOOD DR
BRADLAU, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100092387).
LAMENSKE, KEVIN JAY (Voter ID number 100204269).

1205 TALLYWOOD DR
VALENCOURT, ALVINA E. (Voter ID number 100283509).

1205 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BERNAL, OBDULIA (Voter ID number 100239308).

1206 MACKERAL AVE
RANGEL, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 120424048).

1206 N BRINK AVE
POSTON, JAY D. (Voter ID number 119027938).

1207 MACKERAL AVE
ADAMS, NIKEYA HERRERA (Voter ID number 105401662).
HERRERA, DOREEN PETTERSON (Voter ID number 100227751).
HERRERA, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 100210630).
VANUEW, BRIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100196538).

1207 TALLYWOOD DR
CINTRON, LORETA SORIANO (Voter ID number 109388387).
SCHWEPPE, DORIS (Voter ID number 100027811).

1207 TARPON AVE
MCLEOD, KRYSTLE LYNN (Voter ID number 114342393).

1208 TARPON AVE
KELLEMEN, J DAVID (Voter ID number 100283635).
WOLINSKY, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 100283643).

1209 TALLYWOOD DR
KETSCHEK, FRANK JACK (Voter ID number 100353965).
YODER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100015404).

121 OAKWOOD BLVD
WEBER, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 100079597).
WEBER, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100134994).

121 TARPON AVE
GARZA, PABLO (Voter ID number 116022389).

121 WHITE OAK WAY
SHERMAN, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 100098969).
SHERMAN, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 100099115).

121 N CONRAD AVE
MUNDAY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 115421081).
MUNDAY, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 100312891).
SOLLEVELD, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 100112515).

1210 TALLYWOOD DR
FRITTS, MARGARET LE GORE (Voter ID number 100004648).

1211 TALLYWOOD DR
SMITH, DAPHNE DEVANE (Voter ID number 100342606).

1213 BENEDICT CT
BENEDICT, JAN (Voter ID number 100177064).
CONNOLLY, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 107294315).
HOOD, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 105531048).

1213 TALLYWOOD DR
KELLY, PATRICIA KAREN (Voter ID number 100144548).

1214 MACKERAL AVE
BREADMORE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 100359330).
BREADMORE, KATELYN MARIE (Voter ID number 100331728).

1214 TALLYWOOD DR
KREHBIEL, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100255109).

1214 N BRINK AVE
GONZALEZ, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 100095495).

1215 TALLYWOOD DR
SCHIEDERER, JUNE A. (Voter ID number 100227916).

1216 TALLYWOOD DR
SIMON, NOLAN KIRK (Voter ID number 116129975).

1216 N CONRAD AVE
PEREZ, JOHN RAY (Voter ID number 100138031).

1217 TALLYWOOD DR
SCHERR, MICHAEL HENRY (Voter ID number 121081794).
SCHERR, SUSAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 121084616).

1219 MACKERAL AVE
TUTEN, AMY RE (Voter ID number 100264100).

122 HALTON PL
EARL, CHRISTIAN ERIC (Voter ID number 100267753).
MC GILL, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 118789319).
MC GILL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 118791596).
RIDDLEBARGER, MARYANN JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 114826695).
SWISHER, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117092367).
VIRGO, JENNA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 120694471).
WILLIAMS, CARSON CODY (Voter ID number 116394870).

122 OAKWOOD BLVD W
SHERWOOD, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 103986484).

122 S BRIGGS AVE
PHAM, MINH (Voter ID number 120766132).
PHAM, TRUNG THANH (Voter ID number 100276859).

1220 TALLYWOOD DR
SALTZGABER, BRIGITTE E. (Voter ID number 100011986).

1220 TARPON AVE
HARRELL, SHERON D. (Voter ID number 100353958).
ROWE, TRAMITTA N. (Voter ID number 105466112).

1221 N EAST AVE
EGGLEFIELD, JEREMY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100196145).

1221 N POMPANO AVE
BLAZIUS, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 100121109).
GARGANO, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 116926283).

1222 N POMPANO AVE
MITCHELL, DIANNA (Voter ID number 100011709).
SPARPANA, ANNINA R. (Voter ID number 100016272).

1223 N POMPANO AVE
ANZUREZ-ALMARAZ, ANDREA CATALINA (Voter ID number 100377745).

1224 TALLYWOOD DR
HATHAWAY, JEANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 119813465).
HATHAWAY, MARK ALLING (Voter ID number 119765364).

1226 MACKERAL AVE
BOLING, JESSICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100333313).
BOLING, MICHAEL JACKSON (Voter ID number 115246989).

1226 N BRINK AVE
BELVAL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100068444).

1227 TARPON AVE
MONDEJAR, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 121126033).
NOLET, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100246691).

1228 TALLYWOOD DR
GRODEVANT, RONALD JOHN (Voter ID number 100319154).

1228 TARPON AVE
CEDAR, AMY (Voter ID number 100172975).
CEDAR, PAMELA (Voter ID number 100025413).

1228 N CONRAD AVE
NICKELSON, LORIENNE MARY (Voter ID number 100181156).

1229 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
PUCKETT, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 119707839).

123 N EAST AVE
BRYAN, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 100119537).
BRYAN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 100139599).

123 N POMPANO AVE
CORNELL, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 114284848).
MC HUGH, MARCO R. (Voter ID number 114132801).

1230 N EAST AVE
STOKER, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 118342112).

1231 MACKERAL AVE
EISENBISE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100204598).

1231 TALLYWOOD DR
FOSTER, SANDRA STEPHENS (Voter ID number 107243673).

1232 TALLYWOOD DR
HOZA, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 100132678).

1233 TALLYWOOD DR
PATERSON, CAMILLE E. (Voter ID number 114551576).

1233 N POMPANO AVE
FOCHI, WASHINGTON ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 117486014).

1234 TALLYWOOD DR
HALL, RUTH EMMA (Voter ID number 100192114).

1235 TALLYWOOD DR
DICKENSON, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 100024013).
ELLIS, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 100307004).

1236 MACKERAL AVE
MAHON, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 100298452).

1236 TALLYWOOD DR
KACMARCIK, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 100340603).
KACMARCIK, FLORENCE A. (Voter ID number 100343599).

1237 TALLYWOOD DR
PERRY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100307709).

1239 MACKERAL AVE
SQUIRES, GARY EARL (Voter ID number 106526268).
SQUIRES, TERESA (Voter ID number 100184114).

1243 N POMPANO AVE
MIRANDA GARCIA, MYSLEIDI (Voter ID number 120726090).
TORRES SORIA, COSME LUIS (Voter ID number 120728918).

1245 TARPON AVE
EMMERT, JASON M. (Voter ID number 119447060).
KIRBY, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 120741155).
WILD, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 119064556).

1246 OAK PARK AVE
BELL, CHRIS E. (Voter ID number 118788078).
BELL, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number 100360921).
SHETLER, TIMOTHY RAY (Voter ID number 119344216).

1246 N CONRAD AVE
KOVACH, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number 115734496).

1247 MACKERAL AVE
CANFIELD, IAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 116157263).
CANFIELD, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number 100095718).

125 AUDUBON PL
BRINKMAN, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number 118714582).
FIDELIBUS, ROCKY L. (Voter ID number 117504149).
HEISEY, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119744693).
LEE, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 119507580).
VINCENT, MICHELLE TANG (Voter ID number 100352948).
WAMBOLD, TRISTAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 120946883).

1254 OAK PARK AVE
HULING, WILLIAM CHAPMAN (Voter ID number 115935413).
SUNDAY, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 115730482).

1271 BANCHORY LN
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 100216699).

1272 BANCHORY LN
SAINT, ANDRONIKI (Voter ID number 100130582).

1274 BANCHORY LN
SIMPSON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 100065342).

1275 BANCHORY LN
BROGAN, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number 100278886).
SEGRETI, BETH ANGELA (Voter ID number 100109420).

128 N POMPANO AVE
SWEENEY, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100286367).
SWEENEY, JESSE T. (Voter ID number 100270976).
SWEENEY, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 100024869).

128 S SHADE AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number 112004323).

129 N CONRAD AVE
DAVIS, DON CURT (Voter ID number 100322254).
DAVIS, GONZLO ALFRED (Voter ID number 100295330).

129 N POMPANO AVE
LANFAIR, JEFFERY S. (Voter ID number 100329256).
PERETS, PAUL NICK (Voter ID number 117043759).

13 RED MAPLE TER
BOVA, CAROLINE ANN (Voter ID number 100323108).
SCHMIDTKE, HAROLD LEE (Voter ID number 100320677).

13 WHITE OAK TER
FORE, ANNETTE N. (Voter ID number 100149197).
FORE, CHARLES H R (Voter ID number 100149198).

130 DAVIS BLVD
POMPEY, ANITA DOREEN (Voter ID number 100184532).
POMPEY, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 117013706).

1300 OAK PARK AVE
GIUSTI, MIRANDA (Voter ID number 119038493).

1300 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
ABRAHMS, JAIMI (Voter ID number 100352687).
ABRAHMS, JONATHAN Q. (Voter ID number 100347770).
ALFREDO, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 100037165).
ALMAS, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 105756431).
ANDERSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 100241991).
ATWOOD, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 100089551).
AUSTIN, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 100190771).
AUSTIN, CONSTANCE JENETTE (Voter ID number 100357469).
BANUCHE, EDWIN (Voter ID number 100335251).
BANUCHE, JENNY S. (Voter ID number 100347359).
BISHOP, DARLENA S. (Voter ID number 100089667).
BYERS, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 100144774).
CAUDILL, MARVIN (Voter ID number 100220537).
CROMWELL, SANDRA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100330354).
DAVIS, REBECCA JOY (Voter ID number 119078605).
DILUCIDO, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 100139126).
DOLAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 116871341).
HALGREN, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 100131163).
LEDWITH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100314206).
LIPA, FLORENCE S. (Voter ID number 100138467).
MAGLIOCCO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100159656).
MARRERO, JOSE (Voter ID number 116759980).
MILLER, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number 118400963).
NIX, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number 100360467).
OVERHOLT, ELLEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100061397).
PHILLIPS, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 100272205).
REESE, KAREN ELAINE (Voter ID number 100171819).
ROMERO, EDNA G. (Voter ID number 100059516).
ROSSI, CARYN (Voter ID number 100133489).
ROYCE, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 100115864).
RUTTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 118422823).
SCHULTZ, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105366840).
STEELE, ROBERTINA LEE (Voter ID number 100320135).
TUCK, BERNADINE MARILYN (Voter ID number 113957824).
TUTTLE, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114641275).
VOLTS, TODD W. (Voter ID number 105366747).
WALKER, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number 100018423).
WELLER, STEVE KARL (Voter ID number 100229290).
WHITE, BROOKE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100307380).

1301 TARPON AVE
DAUDRUMEZ, BERNARD (Voter ID number 100137139).

1301 N CONRAD AVE
GEORGE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100088259).
HEID, ERIC CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100309123).

1303 MACKERAL AVE
BATTISTA, GRACIELA B. (Voter ID number 120045592).

1304 N CONRAD AVE
BORJAS, AZALIA (Voter ID number 120033351).

1307 N TUTTLE AVE
MILTON, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 100092406).
MILTON, TESIA R. (Voter ID number 120238771).
MILTON, TONY B. (Voter ID number 118651225).
MILTON, TONY BERNARD (Voter ID number 119234467).

1312 MACKERAL AVE
HINDS, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number 120998824).
WITTER, DAPHNE M. (Voter ID number 100312221).

1313 N CONRAD AVE
KLOSE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 100251279).

1313 N POMPANO AVE
GIFFORD, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 100086001).

1314 TARPON AVE
ANDERSON, CHAD DAVID (Voter ID number 100223538).

1314 N BRINK AVE
WILLIAMS, TANISHA DUSHAWN (Voter ID number 118893887).

1315 MACKERAL AVE
BURKHOLDER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 100113594).
WHITEMAN, CASEY BRIAN (Voter ID number 116906781).

1316 N CONRAD AVE
CASTILLO, DEIVE ESAU (Voter ID number 100221877).
MORA, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 100246866).
MORA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115335642).

1318 OAK PARK AVE
WHITE, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number 100132094).

1320 MACKERAL AVE
THOLE, MIKKI (Voter ID number 120620904).

1321 N CONRAD AVE
BRENNAN, LAWRENCE F. (Voter ID number 113670129).

1322 N BRINK AVE
BARRY, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115996670).
LYONS, KALEN W. (Voter ID number 118659184).

1323 MACKERAL AVE
JONES, STEPHANIE JO (Voter ID number 115339657).

1324 BANCHORY LN
DAIDONE, FRANCIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100170261).
LARRABEE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 114601141).

1324 N POMPANO AVE
FLYNN, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 100380345).
KRICOS, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 105484751).

1325 BANCHORY LN
COLAVITA, FANNY (Voter ID number 100175406).
COLAVITA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100175407).
COLAVITA, PETE (Voter ID number 118266453).

1326 BANCHORY LN
ABDUL, BELDENE C. (Voter ID number 100133132).

1327 BANCHORY LN
HEMRICH, EUGENE (Voter ID number 116720827).

1328 BANCHORY LN
CAPPELLO, GEORGE LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100327501).
COCA, ANTHONY WILL (Voter ID number 116080707).

1328 MACKERAL AVE
WILLIS, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 100208521).

1328 N BRINK AVE
RODRIGUEZ, AMERICA G. (Voter ID number 100364085).
RODRIGUEZ, LONGINO CONSUEGRA (Voter ID number 100268016).

1328 N POMPANO AVE
HENSEL, CARL DEWITT (Voter ID number 100186567).
HENSEL, NATALIE C. (Voter ID number 100186890).

1329 N CONRAD AVE
ROBINSON, ALCIRA REY (Voter ID number 100333675).
ROBINSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100333676).
SERNA, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 121308124).

133 OAKWOOD LN
ARCE, SYLVIA ROBERTS (Voter ID number 117248489).

133 N CONRAD AVE
JOHNSEN, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 100024313).

133 S LIME AVE
ROBBINS, ORVILLE EUGENE (Voter ID number 100011569).

1330 N CONRAD AVE
CABALLERO, ZOILA ANGELA (Voter ID number 120939681).

1330 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
ROA, EPIPHANY ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 107420427).
ROA, MARIO EMIL (Voter ID number 119170642).

1332 N POMPANO AVE
BURRELL, NED KEITH (Voter ID number 100289680).
HARVEY, XAVIER OMAR (Voter ID number 100196617).
PELLICCIA, LIZBELL (Voter ID number 100289270).

1333 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
VARELA, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100062874).

1333 N POMPANO AVE
GOLD, HERMANN JULIUS (Voter ID number 100283750).

1335 TARPON AVE
SANTIAGO, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 116624767).

1336 MACKERAL AVE
MARTINEZ, CARIDAD (Voter ID number 118207016).
ROME, YUDISLEIDY (Voter ID number 119493489).
ROMEU, RICARDO (Voter ID number 100227252).

1336 OAK PARK AVE
BEVILACQUA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115653250).

1336 N BRINK AVE
RAMON, RICKY D. (Voter ID number 100265966).

1336 N POMPANO AVE
HERRERA, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 100210872).
HERRERA, MICAELA T. (Voter ID number 100196927).
PINA, CRISELDA HERRERA (Voter ID number 100271283).

1337 N CONRAD AVE
GARCIA, AMY (Voter ID number 117191415).
MENDEZ, GRISELDA (Voter ID number 100339052).

1338 N CONRAD AVE
GLOVER, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120754478).
GOUGH, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114382144).
GOUGH, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119391151).
GOUGH, MERCEDES MARIA (Voter ID number 119391172).

1339 MACKERAL AVE
CONEY, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 100167036).
MOORE, TODD EUGENE (Voter ID number 121273833).
ROGERS, NEEISHA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 100329605).

134 N CONRAD AVE
CARREAU, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 100287761).
CARREAU, LEO F. (Voter ID number 100288057).

1340 TARPON AVE
GORDER, CHRISTIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119163129).
GORDER, CLAUDIA CLAIRSE (Voter ID number 118707010).

1348 OAK PARK AVE
AGUILAR, CELESTINA (Voter ID number 100105699).
AGUILAR, JULIO A. (Voter ID number 116483580).

135 OAKWOOD LN
LONGABACH, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100040068).

135 SUNTAN AVE
RAFFONI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117809372).

1351 TARPON AVE
DELFINO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118532551).

1352 MACKERAL AVE
EDWARDS, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 100283670).
EDWARDS, JASON DAVID (Voter ID number 105356224).
EDWARDS, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 116210322).

1353 N CONRAD AVE
RAMIREZ, ROLANDO R. (Voter ID number 100255854).

1354 TARPON AVE
BAKER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105503143).
HANGARTNER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 100195457).
HANGARTNER, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 114290340).

1354 N BRINK AVE
COSTELOE, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 116470873).
COSTELOE, LAUREN BROOKE (Voter ID number 116470884).
TRIPOLI, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 117360189).
TRIPOLI, SALVATORE M. (Voter ID number 118074418).

1354 N CONRAD AVE
CHIVINGTON, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number 100236080).

1355 MACKERAL AVE
ANDERSON, VICTORIA LASHAY (Voter ID number 100377217).
CHEAVES, TERRELL LAMONTE (Voter ID number 121016091).

1355 N POMPANO AVE
KERN, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 100332961).
LUDWIG, ALICE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100228059).

1355 N TUTTLE AVE
ELHASSAN, SUHAIR MAHGOUB (Voter ID number 119581213).

1356 OAK PARK AVE
FITCH, SHAUN D. (Voter ID number 115863890).
GRAY, MIYETTA S. (Voter ID number 118778131).
PITTS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100254084).
SIMMS, MARIONO ROVON (Voter ID number 116717086).

136 SUNWAY AVE
PHILLIPS, CURTIS (Voter ID number 100225047).

136 N POMPANO AVE
LEON, BLOSMER ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 119817626).
MENDEZ BOZA, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 116405567).

137 OAKWOOD LN
LIECHTY, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 118586477).

137 SUNWAY AVE
LEWELLEN, JAMES DEAN (Voter ID number 100215982).

1375 N EAST AVE
KEEFE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100021302).

138 N JEFFERSON AVE
TOVAR NINO, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115639265).

14 RED MAPLE TER
MAJOR, STEVEN CLAYTON (Voter ID number 117023259).
STREETER, GLADYS MARTIN (Voter ID number 100033576).
STREETER, KATHRYN JEAN (Voter ID number 100117986).

140 SUNTAN AVE
ORTUNO, JERICA (Voter ID number 117768500).
SEATON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 116575229).

140 N BRIGGS AVE
ENGLERTH, CHARLENE J. (Voter ID number 100082824).
ENGLERTH, FORD P. (Voter ID number 100082825).

143 S SHADE AVE
SMITH, JOSEPH TYLER (Voter ID number 121350171).

145 N BRIGGS AVE
MAGILL, KERRY ANNE (Voter ID number 100286036).
MORRISON, JEFFERY J. (Voter ID number 100280332).
MORRISON, LISA DIANE (Voter ID number 100345400).

145 N JEFFERSON AVE
KERSCHNER, ALAN CLAUDE (Voter ID number 100042322).

15 RED MAPLE TER
TONDA, FLOSSIE B. (Voter ID number 100150218).

15 WHITE OAK TER
DELANEY, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 100003296).

1500 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
CLEMENT, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 107032614).
COLON, ANGELICA E. (Voter ID number 119512477).
COPPENS, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 100197485).
CORNISH, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 118027355).
DOBROW, DONNA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100206411).
DOUGLAS, LATELIA SHMILL (Voter ID number 100290802).
ERICKSON, JILLIAN BETH (Voter ID number 121035533).
HERMAN, CHARLENE KAY (Voter ID number 111396020).
HOOD, JACQUELINE SUZETTE (Voter ID number 117958935).
HYACINTHE, PHKARLEE (Voter ID number 118175254).
INESTA, EILEEN ROLDAN (Voter ID number 105410171).
JONES, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 100299986).
JOYNER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 105361022).
KNAUS, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114556116).
KOURY, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 120124883).
MAROTZKE, JULIET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116120313).
MARTINEZ, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118729878).
MATHEWS, VICTORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100181779).
MCGINLEY, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 116773786).
MENZEL, R WAYNE (Voter ID number 100048208).
MORGAN-CARLISLE, SLADE CROSHON (Voter ID number 119533816).
MORSE, BETH (Voter ID number 100112385).
NEWBURY, MARCUS HENRY (Voter ID number 108684323).
OTTO, JAREMEL JACOB (Voter ID number 119601477).
PURVIS, CHARLES DELANO (Voter ID number 100119217).
RALEY, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 115911110).
ROBINSON, JOSHUA ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120838529).
ROBINSON, THOMAS ALFRED (Voter ID number 117078664).
ROES, AMY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100235046).
ROSS, DAKOTA RYAN (Voter ID number 116844462).
ROSS, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 100323034).
ROSS, MONTANA RAE (Voter ID number 117249073).
RUFF, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 100213373).
SALAS RUVALCABA, ARTURO (Voter ID number 118071092).
SANCHEZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 100241104).
SANDERS, HARLAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 107347116).
SIMSEK, ASLAN (Voter ID number 100336995).
STACEY, ROBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 120751657).
TUCKER, WILLIAM LEWIS HARVEY (Voter ID number 119962998).
VAN NORT, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 118986210).
WALTON, ROBERT DWAYNE (Voter ID number 100338311).
WEISZ, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 119932797).
WHALIN, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 116504944).

1500 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 101

LEHMAN, NASH JODELL (Voter ID number 119074894).

1500 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 202

HEFFREN, VICTOR E. (Voter ID number 117385562).

1500 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 4

REEHER, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 116944401).

1501 TALLYWOOD DR
UNIT UNIT 2411

SCHAEFER, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 100377710).

1501 N TUTTLE AVE
RANNEBARGER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 100318272).
SOWULEWSKI, LEEANN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 106267538).
TRUITT, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 100204885).

1503 OAK PARK AVE
HARPER, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103160511).
SHREVE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 114661731).

1503 TARPON AVE
ROMEU, SILVANO M. (Voter ID number 114762582).
YOEL, ROMEU (Voter ID number 120618340).

1504 N CONRAD AVE
COX, GRAHAM MATHEW (Voter ID number 105489333).

1505 MACKERAL AVE
GERNAGA, DIXIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100355642).
GERNAGA, STEFAN (Voter ID number 100174984).

1505 TALLYWOOD DR
BRANCH, MAX DOUGLASS (Voter ID number 100015875).

1515 TARPON AVE
TERRY, LEEANDRA SHAVONNE (Voter ID number 111261449).

1516 TARPON AVE
JUDY, BROOK A. (Voter ID number 100296404).

1518 N CONRAD AVE
HERNANDEZ-CHAVEZ, DIANNE LYNN (Voter ID number 118141575).
KUTANOVSKI, VOYKA (Voter ID number 100142552).

1519 TALLYWOOD DR
NACHTRIEB, JANE ALGEO (Voter ID number 100421139).
RANKIN, MICHAEL GRANT (Voter ID number 100040404).

1519 N TUTTLE AVE
MCINTYRE, DONNA TATE (Voter ID number 100174196).

1520 OAK PARK AVE
DONES, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 100242878).
MALDONADO DONES, YAMIL JOSUE (Voter ID number 120194413).
RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 116454862).

1520 N POMPANO AVE
RESLAN, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100260386).

1523 TALLYWOOD DR
COLLINS, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 100102622).

1526 N BRINK AVE
COLEMAN, DEMETRIUS A. (Voter ID number 114082462).
GIBBONS, MARCIA JEANINE (Voter ID number 100209794).

1527 TALLYWOOD DR
GOLDSTEIN, RUTH (Voter ID number 100249368).

1527 N CONRAD AVE
STERN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100380718).
STERN, JEFF (Voter ID number 100380719).

1527 N TUTTLE AVE
BONTRAGER, DAVID LEWELL (Voter ID number 105293917).
BONTRAGER, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 105293918).
BONTRAGER, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 117576913).
MUSITANO, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number 117063033).

1528 N CONRAD AVE
BURGESS, EUGENIA LAUREN (Voter ID number 100124231).

1529 MACKERAL AVE
PRIETO MAISONETT, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 100097441).

1529 OAK PARK AVE
ERDAHL, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100220662).
GALBREATH, MARY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100060897).

1530 N POMPANO AVE
HUFFMAN, ANDREA R. (Voter ID number 120408650).
HUFFMAN, JESSE SCOTT (Voter ID number 118036147).
HUFFMAN, MARY COLLEEN (Voter ID number 100205986).
HUFFMAN, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 100140807).

1531 TALLYWOOD DR
SMITH, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 115014563).

1536 OAK PARK AVE
SHELTON, KASHAWNA LASHA (Voter ID number 100264732).

1538 N BRINK AVE
RAMOS, SHAMICA SIMONE (Voter ID number 105443439).

1540 N BRINK AVE
HERRERA-GARZA, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 100248346).

1540 N CONRAD AVE
ROSENDALE, MICHAEL OZIAS (Voter ID number 100339255).

1540 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
ALLEN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100299883).
ANDERSON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 100079146).
BORNEMANN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 116555553).
DUNHAM, WENDY J GORDON (Voter ID number 100049981).
EGEBERGH, NATHAN WARNER (Voter ID number 114747636).
FLEMING, JASON BRADLEY (Voter ID number 118430127).
HESS, SUE TRELLA (Voter ID number 110836267).
MASON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 100337799).
ODING, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 118546535).
PELAYO, LORENZO A. (Voter ID number 116605767).
POWELL, DELRICK A. (Voter ID number 119560864).
ROBERTS, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 119971126).
SANDERS-SINGLETON, YASMIN M. (Voter ID number 119561075).
SAUNDERS, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 119985176).
SCALLON, ASHLEY F. (Voter ID number 118104051).
STAFFORD, JAMES EARL (Voter ID number 119677840).
STRIPLING, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 100013458).
WHITE, BRYNISHA L. (Voter ID number 120096905).

1540 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 126

ROSS, MELBA SUZETTE (Voter ID number 100366041).

1540 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 220

HOWERTON, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 110794572).

1542 N BRINK AVE
HERBAWI, FADIA RAMADAN (Voter ID number 117045664).
HERBAWI, NARJES (Voter ID number 100319838).
HERBAWI, RAMI RAMADAN (Voter ID number 120774815).
HERBAWI, SEHAM R. (Voter ID number 100317989).

1542 N POMPANO AVE
ADAIR, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 100051399).

1544 OAK PARK AVE
GONZALES, TANICA J. (Voter ID number 120013975).
LAMPKIN, ANITA (Voter ID number 100194109).
WAITERS, BERNARD (Voter ID number 100308232).

1545 OAK PARK AVE
DUBREUIL, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100129813).

1546 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
TILLEY, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 100363295).

1547 TARPON AVE
ESTANA AYALA, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 118252277).

1548 N CONRAD AVE
RAMIREZ, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 100357848).
RAMIREZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 100357849).

1550 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BENJAMIN, ETHLYN A. (Voter ID number 109208982).
BENJAMIN, JEAN ROME (Voter ID number 116355235).
BUCCI, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 115820069).
BUCK, CHINNA S. (Voter ID number 100324002).
BUCK, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 100270969).
BUCK, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 100270971).
EMMONS, ELENA L. (Voter ID number 118626675).
ESAW, ADAM E. (Voter ID number 120125018).
ESAW, VICKI JEAN (Voter ID number 105510939).
FINCH, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 117742190).
GAULMAN, BRITANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120331840).
GILLIS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 109035897).
GUZZINO, JOYCE JILL (Voter ID number 121315354).
LUBIN, CHIMA M HOPE (Voter ID number 116775160).
MEDINA, FEDERICO (Voter ID number 100258969).
MORRIS, JOHN PHILLIP (Voter ID number 117919522).
MULHERN, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 117086937).
NICKLES, TOM EDWARD (Voter ID number 120581870).
PINON, VANNESSA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 119891074).
REVERON, YESENIA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 105509414).
SHORT, STACY PARKER (Voter ID number 100243323).
SUMMERFORD, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 118742457).
THOMAS, NATALIE SHANICE (Voter ID number 118523334).
TROSCLAIR, WARNER BLAINE (Voter ID number 117633232).
WOLFE, PATRICIA LEANN (Voter ID number 119275917).

1550 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT 209

GAULMAN, WANDA LINDSAY (Voter ID number 115809961).

1550 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
UNIT APT 209

LAMB, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 100280654).

1551 N CONRAD AVE
MEDINA, ALEXANDRIA ROSE (Voter ID number 100339345).
SECHER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 118998433).

1552 OAK PARK AVE
WOOLARD, DUANE R. (Voter ID number 100241337).

1553 MACKERAL AVE
OLSON, JENNIFER LOU (Voter ID number 100198596).

1553 OAK PARK AVE
CLINARD, KIERA JEAN (Voter ID number 118927867).

1554 N BRINK AVE
SWEENEY, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number 100048081).

1555 N TUTTLE AVE
GOMEZ RENTAS, GLORIA MARIA (Voter ID number 118662827).
GREEN, SHAUHESE Y. (Voter ID number 100381694).
MARTIN, ANTHONY Q. (Voter ID number 100272003).
MARTIN, ASHILEY BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118988572).
MARTIN, CYNTHIA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100274030).

1559 N CONRAD AVE
HACKER, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 100091366).
WILSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100234616).

1559 N POMPANO AVE
HODGES, JASON R. (Voter ID number 100291989).

1559 N TUTTLE AVE
COLEMAN, ERICKA DENESE (Voter ID number 100317909).
RICHARDSON, GLADYS DENICE (Voter ID number 100312393).

156 SUNTAN AVE
GILLILAND, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 120369439).
THOMPSON, GWEN A. (Voter ID number 120331140).

1560 OAK PARK AVE
HARVEY, FREDERICK VAN (Voter ID number 100062322).
WILSON, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100244940).

1560 TALLYWOOD DR
BINKOWSKI, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 100368003).
BINKOWSKI, JANETTE L. (Voter ID number 100373106).

1560 N CONRAD AVE
RHOADES, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 100122758).
RHOADES, FAITH (Voter ID number 100176119).

1560 N POMPANO AVE
HAYS, RODNEY DARON (Voter ID number 117060205).
HAYS, SHERYL RAE (Voter ID number 100167844).

1561 MACKERAL AVE
CARMICHAEL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100095875).
CARMICHAEL, JUDITH N. (Voter ID number 100093979).

1561 OAK PARK AVE
HOWINGTON, ALICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 118619468).
MENDEZ-NESTOR, DAISY (Voter ID number 105508501).

1564 N BRINK AVE
KING, CHRISTINA ARLENE (Voter ID number 117368471).
KING, SCOTT ERIC (Voter ID number 117368897).

1565 OAK PARK AVE
HAMILTON, TARA DIANE (Voter ID number 107939910).

1566 MACKERAL AVE
ALEMAN, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 114717681).

1566 TALLYWOOD DR
UNIT APT 7125

CURRY, EUGENE W. (Voter ID number 100237367).

1567 MACKERAL AVE
PALMER, TERRY ALBERT (Voter ID number 100171222).

1567 N POMPANO AVE
GRISALES, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 100337262).
GRISALES, MELISSA (Voter ID number 121087862).

1569 OAK PARK AVE
BROWN, JAUCITA J. (Voter ID number 100339363).
CRAWFORD, THOMAS LEROY (Voter ID number 100106485).
EVANS, DE SHAWNIKA N. (Voter ID number 116300327).
GARY, FLOYD (Voter ID number 119447675).
SINGLETON, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number 118115822).

1583 TARPON AVE
MONAGHAN, ARIELLE MEGAN (Voter ID number 116672217).

1590 TARPON AVE
GORDON, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 100313266).
GORDON, LEATHA MARIE (Voter ID number 100169009).

16 RED MAPLE TER
DAVIDSON, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100100646).
YODER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100286336).

16 WHITE OAK TER
CATANESE, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 100122661).

160 N JEFFERSON AVE
MUNIZ, SADIE E. (Voter ID number 100322113).

1603 MACKERAL AVE
STEWART, MICHAEL AARON (Voter ID number 100150112).

1604 MACKERAL AVE
PEREZ, RAY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116905743).

1604 N BRINK AVE
SUAREZ, YUNAIKA (Voter ID number 116371145).

1605 N POMPANO AVE
BECK, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 115285445).
DANSKY, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 100342794).
KOONTZ, DARRELL LUTHER (Voter ID number 114663385).

161 SUNTAN AVE
ROBSEL, ANNA GAY (Voter ID number 100054693).
ROBSEL, RUDOLPH L. (Voter ID number 100011650).

162 SUNWAY AVE
ORDUNO, JESUS (Voter ID number 100279440).
SANDERS, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 107043344).

163 SUNWAY AVE
MEZZIE, LAURA I. (Voter ID number 119844748).

165 N JEFFERSON AVE
SHEELER, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 100088951).

1665 MACKERAL AVE
BUCHANAN, GREGORY KEITH (Voter ID number 100174934).

1697 N TUTTLE AVE
SUMTER, BIANCA T. (Voter ID number 119402071).
TAYLOR, ERNESTINE YVONNE (Voter ID number 115552585).

17 RED MAPLE TER
GLEASON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100373694).

17 WHITE OAK TER
KINNAS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 115904352).
KINNAS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 115918032).

17 S FLORENCE AVE
HARRISON, MARK OLIVER (Voter ID number 115228561).

18 RED MAPLE TER
HOLLING, ALTA M. (Voter ID number 100184052).
HOLLING, LLOYD (Voter ID number 100348819).

18 WHITE OAK TER
HANSEN, LINDA BUDD (Voter ID number 100335259).

185 N JEFFERSON AVE
PETERSON, RENEE ELOISE (Voter ID number 100325431).

19 RED MAPLE TER
SLATER, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 100110134).

19 WHITE OAK TER
VICKERY, DONALD BURR (Voter ID number 100097910).
VICKERY, PRISCILLA W. (Voter ID number 100098241).

2 S FLORENCE AVE
EVANS, BRYCE LAUREN (Voter ID number 115825301).
EVANS, GARY E. (Voter ID number 100040986).
EVANS, KYLE AUSTIN (Voter ID number 115660776).
EVANS, LYNN H. (Voter ID number 100040985).

20 WHITE OAK TER
BRENNAN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100131443).

200 SERENA VILLAS DR
DUFF, PATTI LYNNE (Voter ID number 115309445).

200 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
CRAGO, DOUGLAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 105477669).
DAVIS, LORI D. (Voter ID number 119336853).
DAVIS, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number 119336842).
LEDESMA, JESUS (Voter ID number 120413181).
MUNOZ-TREJO, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 100330646).
ROBBINS, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 116928452).
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 100338435).
SCHWARTZ, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number 119976474).
WHITE, LETISHA A. (Voter ID number 119548845).
WIGFALL, TIFFANY CHAREESE (Voter ID number 119951828).

200 SIGNAL POINTE CIR
UNIT #101

GARCIA, VICENTE A. (Voter ID number 100128230).

200 N BRIGGS AVE
BURNHAM, RAQUEL LEA (Voter ID number 116926684).
GRAY, BRENDA MAE (Voter ID number 100318323).
GRAY, WILSON ROSS (Voter ID number 100335133).
SMITH, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number 115445983).

2001 ADAMS LN
RICO, BIANCA ADRIANA (Voter ID number 114702436).

2002 RINGLING BLVD
ANDERBERG, KENNETH JOHN (Voter ID number 100221747).
DINAPOLI, JOE (Voter ID number 100242069).
EDWARDS, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100300487).
MC MEEKIN, ROBERT WARD (Voter ID number 100215206).
MUDD, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 100311902).
PRICE, EDITH H. (Voter ID number 100154384).
PRICHARD, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 100162037).
SINISGALLI, ANTON ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100224631).
SINISGALLI, DALIA (Voter ID number 100224632).
WILLIS, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 100308247).

201 DOWNRIGGER WAY
LANG, CATHERINE JEANNE (Voter ID number 114038928).
LOWE, AMY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105206786).

201 KATELYN COVE
APPELGREN, LILLIAN H. (Voter ID number 100028854).

201 TARPON AVE
DI COLA, ENRIQUE R. (Voter ID number 100328118).

201 N POMPANO AVE
GREENE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 100164725).
GREENE, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 114831068).

201 S SHADE AVE
WALLACE, PETER DONAVON (Voter ID number 100362057).

2013 10TH ST
GREEN, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 120142768).
HOLLIDAY, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 118195781).

2014 4TH ST
VANCE, MARIA H. (Voter ID number 100165605).

2016 5TH ST
PARRIMON, CAROL VIOLA (Voter ID number 100191776).
WESTON, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 100124568).

2018 5TH ST
REED, DELORIS (Voter ID number 100272489).

2019 6TH ST
PAWELCZYK, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 117324287).

202 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PEREZ, PEDRO MANUEL (Voter ID number 119826453).

202 KATELYN COVE
WERTZ, CHRISTOPHER IRA (Voter ID number 100273526).

202 SERENA VILLAS DR
COX, BEVERLY E. (Voter ID number 100261698).
WESTERLUND, ERICKA LYNN (Voter ID number 116659188).

202 SUNWAY AVE
SCHROCK, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 100047825).

202 N CONRAD AVE
ORTEGA, DOLORES JANARE (Voter ID number 100314201).

2020 MAIN ST
JONES, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100319334).

2021 9TH ST
SANTOS, LISA V. (Voter ID number 114053084).

2023 4TH ST
BURTON, MEGAN JEAN (Voter ID number 118137182).

2023 6TH ST
MEDELLIN DIAZ, YOLANDA G. (Voter ID number 100265827).

2023 9TH ST
SCHMELTZ, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 116738121).

2024 9TH ST
HUGHES, JERMAINE DEVON (Voter ID number 118693751).

2024 PRINCETON ST
ROBINSON, SCOT F. (Voter ID number 114645241).

2025 10TH ST
PATINO, YAMILETH (Voter ID number 119505354).

2025 8TH ST
LE, HUIT VAN (Voter ID number 100236227).

2025 9TH ST
HAYES, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 116806424).

2025 OAK ST
NORWOOD, JENNIFER RUTH (Voter ID number 100203750).

2025 PRINCETON ST
EDICK, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117018050).

2026 10TH ST
MORALES-HERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY LYNN DISNEY (Voter ID number 100092067).

2026 5TH ST
CARSWELL, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 100310436).

2027 6TH ST
DE LA CRUZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 120833600).

2028 9TH ST
CANALES, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100324273).
COOPER, THOMAS ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 100250635).

2030 7TH ST
PARAVICINI, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 100033778).

2030 9TH ST
VASQUEZ, ANTHONY LEE (Voter ID number 100301953).
VASQUEZ, SALVADORE (Voter ID number 105490182).

2031 4TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 100340967).

2031 6TH ST
DAVIS, SANDRA ELAINE (Voter ID number 100302010).
FRANSON, JON P. (Voter ID number 100085994).

2033 MAIN ST
UNIT 502

BOWLES, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 100021664).

2034 5TH ST
CARBALLO, ANA GLORIA (Voter ID number 121252312).

2035 7TH ST
MEDELLIN, ALEJANDRINA (Voter ID number 114773908).
MEDELLIN, HILARIO VALADEZ (Voter ID number 100167678).
MEDELLIN, MARIA ZAMARRIPA (Voter ID number 100275156).

2036 7TH ST
DIXON, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 104492341).

2036 7TH ST
UNIT APT 2

WATERS, RAY A. (Voter ID number 100331574).

2038 5TH ST
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTON (Voter ID number 100359801).
HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119680791).
LOPEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 100196509).
MELO-GONZALEZ, MARIA ANGELICA (Voter ID number 100283249).

2039 4TH ST
CORNELL, ALBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 100048181).

2039 6TH ST
ARCHER, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 100137730).

2039 9TH ST
KROL, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 114326391).
KROL, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number 118868549).
MC CARREN, CATHY H. (Voter ID number 100322713).

204 BRIGGS CT
LEDESMA, JUAN ALBERTO (Voter ID number 100293311).

204 DAVIS BLVD
VERONA, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 105483639).
VERONA, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105484233).

204 DOWNRIGGER WAY
GREGORY, ROBERT HOWARD (Voter ID number 100447868).

204 KATELYN COVE
FERRIS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116510581).

204 SERENA VILLAS DR
ACOSTA, CESAR EMILIO (Voter ID number 119458027).

2040 8TH ST
GARCIA, LUCY (Voter ID number 100343449).

2040 9TH ST
ELIASON, LISA JANINE (Voter ID number 100190656).
ELIASON, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 115992163).

2040 PRINCETON ST
LENNON, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100169682).

2041 10TH ST
BINDAS, BOHDAN JERRY (Voter ID number 114378616).
FISHER, DANNY E. (Voter ID number 116276291).
FISHER, MARY K. (Voter ID number 100222005).
SHAW, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 120304536).
WALLER, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number 120638776).
YOUNG, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 100264558).

2041 4TH ST
GALVAN, MARIA ISABEL (Voter ID number 100280321).
SAMBRANO, ANGELICA MARIA (Voter ID number 100375598).

2041 6TH ST
CUEVAS, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 100210878).
TREJO DE CUEVAS, ELOISA (Voter ID number 100332602).

2041 8TH ST
BAXTER, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 100020539).

2041 9TH ST
CAPOZZI, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 120372009).
VANDYKE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 117233283).

2041 PRINCETON ST
BROWN, HAL THOMAS (Voter ID number 100021440).

2042 4TH ST
LEE, GILBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100286832).

2044 10TH ST
BOGERT, ELLEN DETWILER (Voter ID number 100322109).
BOGERT, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number 100282478).

2044 6TH ST
HART, ANNA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 114937643).
WOODHAMS, SAMUEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 116548586).
WOODHAMS, SUZAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 116082004).

2044 8TH ST
GARCIA, RAYMON M. (Voter ID number 100117719).
GORIS, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100255447).

2044 FRUITVILLE RD
MARSH, PAUL CRAIG (Voter ID number 119732928).

2045 10TH ST
HARMON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 100102788).

2045 12TH ST
KUSHIM, DEAN NOEL (Voter ID number 105463260).

2045 4TH ST
GALVAN, DAVID (Voter ID number 100307493).
GALVAN, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 116786681).
GALVAN, MARIA IRMA (Voter ID number 100231933).
GALVAN, MELINA (Voter ID number 100353298).
GALVAN, RAMON SANTOS (Voter ID number 100201719).
NAVARRO, SANTOS JOSE (Voter ID number 100286848).

2045 5TH ST
WILLIAMS, DELEXIS C. (Voter ID number 116362569).

2045 6TH ST
DISLA, ANTONIO M. (Voter ID number 121292750).

2045 9TH ST
WADE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 100071752).

2046 4TH ST
JONES, GERALD FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 116587723).

2046 8TH ST
GARCIA, IRMA IRIS (Voter ID number 100166491).
GARCIA, LYDIA P. (Voter ID number 115125843).

2048 5TH ST
RYDL, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 100277496).

2049 5TH ST
CHESTNUT, CHERYL ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100205340).

205 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PRESTON, ANTHONY LOUIS (Voter ID number 119490117).
RUIZ, ELIZABETH V. (Voter ID number 119758507).

205 WHITE OAK WAY
FLOW, DOLORES (Voter ID number 100371874).
FLOW, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 100371875).

2050 10TH ST
NEWSOM, MAURICE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116077321).
STOCKS, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 118736605).

2050 12TH ST
CELIS, ANDREA (Voter ID number 119360620).

2050 8TH ST
OTIS, WADE A. (Voter ID number 120538081).

2051 10TH ST
BERNAL, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 117966604).

2051 4TH ST
PENA, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 100369498).
PENA, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 100249661).

2051 7TH ST
ARIEL, JOELAH (Voter ID number 120344844).
EL-AAS, MUGTABA MOHAMED (Voter ID number 118240504).

2051 9TH ST
TALLEY, TREVOR NIGEL (Voter ID number 105490610).

2052 7TH ST
MARROQUIN, CARLOS O. (Voter ID number 116735838).

2053 6TH ST
GRIFFIN, STANLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 121202519).
MARTINEZ, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number 100244192).

2053 8TH ST
VANDER KRAATS, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 100370371).

2055 7TH ST
KNARR, HARRISON M. (Voter ID number 119089895).

2058 4TH ST
DUNCAN, JEFFREY CARL (Voter ID number 100094688).
DUNCAN, LISA LYNN (Voter ID number 100225921).

2058 5TH ST
EDWARDS, ILA RENEE (Voter ID number 117332109).

2058 8TH ST
SZABO, CHARLES SCOTT (Voter ID number 100346335).

2059 5TH ST
PINKSTON, FAIR LEE (Voter ID number 120911915).
PINKSTON, KAREN (Voter ID number 100322510).

2059 8TH ST
PETRECCA, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100092805).

206 OAKWOOD BLVD W
MEGA, MICHAEL FRANK (Voter ID number 116179479).

206 SERENA VILLAS DR
TUZINSKI, DONALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 114671869).

206 N JEFFERSON AVE
MOYLAN, MERRI CARLETTA (Voter ID number 100038177).

2060 10TH ST
COHEN, BRIAN LOUIS (Voter ID number 100284096).
COHEN, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100374619).

2060 5TH ST
ALMARAS, CESARIO (Voter ID number 100376399).
LOPEZ, FLOR (Voter ID number 114677439).

2060 HARVARD ST
ROCKE, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 100033781).

2061 10TH ST
CRUZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 100233005).
CRUZ, PEDRO M. (Voter ID number 100233007).

2061 7TH ST
LOCKLEAR, ASHTON NICOLE (Voter ID number 115996681).

2061 9TH ST
CASTANEDA, HERCOLANO (Voter ID number 120399561).

2063 6TH ST
HUBBARD, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 100286890).

2065 10TH ST
OSLANDER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 100193962).

2065 4TH ST
LUNA, JOHN DELEON (Voter ID number 100304292).
LUNA, JOHNNY ANGEL (Voter ID number 100169095).
LUNA, MATILDA ULINDA (Voter ID number 100378296).
LUNA, YOLANDA ESPARZA (Voter ID number 100159049).
NEPSTAD, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 115897744).

2065 9TH ST
HARRISON, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number 117943935).

2066 7TH ST
BEARD, RENA M. (Voter ID number 100369003).
BEARD, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 100023458).
DILIMONE, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 100580587).

2069 8TH ST
FLORES, BIANCA L. (Voter ID number 116531981).
FLORES, BLANCA L. (Voter ID number 117185453).
LUNA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 100159048).

207 SUNTAN AVE
FORD, LESLIE (Voter ID number 117071215).
JOSEPH, FERNANDE LEBON (Voter ID number 100325308).
PRISKWALDO, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number 100104320).

207 WHITE OAK WAY
ARNOLD-CAPOZZI, VEDA E. (Voter ID number 100382023).
CAPOZZI, ROCCO L. (Voter ID number 100252919).

207 N EAST AVE
COVIEO, EVERETT A. (Voter ID number 100043071).

2070 FRUITVILLE RD
BONAUO, FELIX (Voter ID number 100322094).
GALLEGO, LUIS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 114563699).
MARRERO, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 120395108).

2070 FRUITVILLE RD
UNIT 1

PEDRAZA, ROLANDO E. (Voter ID number 100300613).

2071 5TH ST
GUEVAREZ, ERIC JOEL (Voter ID number 100254628).
GUEVAREZ, ERIC JOEL (Voter ID number 116993666).
GUEVAREZ, YAMIRA (Voter ID number 100254627).

2071 RINGLING BLVD
BEORLEGUI, XAVIER ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 121337063).
LEFEBVRE, MARK ANTHONY TYLER (Voter ID number 119943165).
MILLER, DAVID GRAYDON (Voter ID number 103641440).

2072 7TH ST
DE LA ROSA, GEORGIA ANN (Voter ID number 100171290).

2073 8TH ST
APONTE AYALA, JESUS (Voter ID number 119555942).
LOPEZ, OZZIE RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105467110).

2074 7TH ST
DE LA ROSA, BRANDI MARIE (Voter ID number 100226926).
PATTAROZZI, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 100010558).

2074 HARVARD ST
CALDWELL, JESSE CLIDE (Voter ID number 114268699).

2075 6TH ST
JONES, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 100066930).
JONES, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 100066395).

2077 PRINCETON ST
BRADLEY, CAROLYN JEANETTE (Voter ID number 100248215).
CHILSON, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100281983).

208 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PORTER, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number 119994221).

2082 4TH ST
MARTIN, ALDEN L. (Voter ID number 100340684).

209 BRIGGS CT
SIBLEY, GARY D. (Voter ID number 100234049).

209 LIVE OAK LN
HARRINGTON, ROSE ANN J (Voter ID number 100151435).

209 OAKWOOD BLVD E
GEIGER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100136284).

209 SUNWAY AVE
DODGE, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 100003531).

209 N LIME AVE
DONOVAN, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 105401331).
JONES, MANDY FAYE (Voter ID number 115216718).
KELLY, MONA LANAY (Voter ID number 100253898).
KOHL, KRISTIN LEAH (Voter ID number 121272494).
MOTE, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 118650406).
MUSGRAVE, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number 114169642).
RAMSON, PAUL DEONTA (Voter ID number 119744588).
ROBERTSON, SHELTON GEROD (Voter ID number 105428302).
WILLIAMS, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 100281121).

2099 16TH ST
SHIVELY, JEFFREY NORMAN (Voter ID number 100328938).

21 WHITE OAK TER
DE LAIR, ALICE THERESA (Voter ID number 100352221).
DE LAIR, WAYNE ALAN (Voter ID number 100127302).
KASE, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 100098936).
KASE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100098935).
ROARK, NELSON DEAN (Voter ID number 100370429).
ROARK, SHIRLEY ROSE (Voter ID number 100370431).

210 BRIGGS CT
ZIEMBA, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100217639).
ZIEMBA, SCARLETT B. (Voter ID number 100217641).

210 KATELYN COVE
MYCZKOWSKI, LEE (Voter ID number 100205815).

210 N EAST AVE
RAMOS, FERNANDO I. (Voter ID number 120127078).

2101 1ST ST
COWAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 116989700).

2102 6TH ST
HINNEBUSCH, ROSIE (Voter ID number 105362740).
TOBLER, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 100238562).

2102 BAY ST
KING, SHAWN WAYNE (Voter ID number 108050981).

2103 11TH PL
KOMINSKY, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES (Voter ID number 117184974).

2105 5TH ST
LIRA, JOSUE ALI (Voter ID number 119231187).

2105 8TH ST
THOMAS, LASHUNDA PITTMAN (Voter ID number 105455563).
VEGA, DIANA MEDRANO (Voter ID number 100338779).

2106 11TH PL
CAMPBELL, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number 100002019).

2109 BAY ST
ATKINS, LAURENCE B. (Voter ID number 100000399).

211 LIVE OAK LN
JOHNSON, BETTY F. (Voter ID number 100112084).
JOHNSON, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 100370996).

211 OAKWOOD BLVD E
OTTEN, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 100120355).

211 WATER OAK LN
KASPAREK, DOROTHY LOUISE (Voter ID number 100053411).

211 N BRIGGS AVE
VALENCIA, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 100325453).

211 N JEFFERSON AVE
MARINO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100224503).
MARINO, MARTA (Voter ID number 100224505).

2110 10TH ST
JONES, CLINTON (Voter ID number 100033782).
JONES, DEREK A. (Voter ID number 100341036).
JONES, EDIE MAE (Voter ID number 100018758).

2110 6TH ST
BELAIR, DONALD VINCENT (Voter ID number 100333891).

2111 10TH ST
BARNES, ERNESTINE MILLS (Voter ID number 100281892).
BELVIN, DEMARIO A. (Voter ID number 113006223).

2111 11TH PL
MC COUBREY, BARBARA RUTH (Voter ID number 100205469).
MENDEZ, ERNESTINA (Voter ID number 100261135).

2111 1ST ST
RUSSO, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 105302863).

2111 PURDUE ST
SPANOS, ERIC CLAYTON (Voter ID number 100291253).

2112 6TH ST
BRAITHWAITE, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 117431683).

2113 11TH PL
GONZALEZ, MARIA AMANDA (Voter ID number 100049676).

2115 11TH PL
SHING, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 120345690).

2115 BAY ST
ZAP, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 120877856).

2116 11TH PL
MC NISH, CAREEN LYNN (Voter ID number 100272483).

2116 5TH ST
JENKINS, SAGE M. (Voter ID number 115677570).
JOHNSON, OSCAR LEE (Voter ID number 119249761).

2116 BAY ST
MOORE, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 100085935).
MOORE, JAMES IRWIN (Voter ID number 100093565).

2116 WOOD ST
DEMPSEY, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 100223240).
FUNAI, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117562370).

2117 1ST ST
MAINS, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100371375).

2118 5TH ST
SMITH, SYLVIA S. (Voter ID number 100134119).
THOMPSON, KELLY AARON (Voter ID number 121197831).

2118 6TH ST
CONNER, ISABELLE MAE (Voter ID number 100312960).
MACINTYRE, BLAKE AARON (Voter ID number 118436808).

2118 7TH ST
GOMEZ, TEODOLO (Voter ID number 116840121).

2119 4TH ST
JACKSON, TAMIEL A. (Voter ID number 118778129).
KELLY, SHANTOL MONTENIC (Voter ID number 118505184).
NYLANDER, JILL M. (Voter ID number 100283424).

2119 PURDUE ST
BYWATERS, EVELYN JANE (Voter ID number 100334987).
DOLLY, DEREK WAYNE (Voter ID number 100334942).

212 DOWNRIGGER WAY
JAIMES, ELSA (Voter ID number 120411929).

212 OAKWOOD BLVD W
BABEY, CATHRYN (Voter ID number 116117863).
GAUGUSH, BARBARA MARIE (Voter ID number 117349830).

212 SERENA VILLAS DR
PAYNE, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 100372873).
SPRINGER, BRIANNA MICHELE (Voter ID number 114884944).

212 WATER OAK LN
VONDERSCHMIDT, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 100190827).

212 N BRIGGS AVE
LEMIEUX, DEBRA LEE (Voter ID number 100307318).
LEMIEUX, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 100145816).

212 N POMPANO AVE
MURDOCH, KAY S. (Voter ID number 116802950).
MURDOCH, SEAN BARRY (Voter ID number 120258454).

2120 6TH ST
FURNELE, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 100319480).
ZUMWALT MCCLIMEN, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number 105488878).

2120 8TH ST
DICKEY, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 100288526).

2121 11TH PL
PARE, DENIS (Voter ID number 100242915).

2121 PURDUE ST
ROGERS, JOSEPH MILTON (Voter ID number 100236621).

2121 WOOD ST
ALLUMI, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114934001).
ARMITAGE, LYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100092763).
ATTLESBERGER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 100376233).
BARTLETT, ELLEN CAROL (Voter ID number 100240363).
BARTZ, VANESSA NINETTE (Voter ID number 100288624).
BAUGUS, DEWAYNE ALLEN (Voter ID number 117090312).
BEER, JEREMY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120779507).
BEER, ROXANNE (Voter ID number 120779459).
BERCAK, ILDIKO (Voter ID number 120550523).
BLOSSOM, GREGORY ALLAN (Voter ID number 121294658).
BOND, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number 115080596).
BRACKIN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100174542).
BRANDOLINI, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 100338591).
BRANDOLINI, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 100338600).
BRODKIN, PAUL LAURENCE (Voter ID number 117669295).
CABO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 116890801).
CALLAWAY, KELLEY ESTHER (Voter ID number 100222037).
CAPRI, STEVE (Voter ID number 116950315).
CAPRI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 117067099).
CARMICHAEL, DORIAN ANTONINA (Voter ID number 100235013).
CASSIDY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 115823023).
COLE SHEPARD, JENNIFER EILEEN (Voter ID number 100197303).
COURTNEY, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 118497807).
COURTNEY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100189622).
CRITTENDEN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 121060491).
CRITTENDEN, ROCKY B. (Voter ID number 121298701).
CRITTENDEN, ZOE ROXANNE (Voter ID number 119224345).
FOUNTAIN, RACHEL KAY (Voter ID number 100301434).
FREIBERG, PEARLEE (Voter ID number 114615385).
GAMSO, GREGG T. (Voter ID number 100378789).
GANLEY, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100300920).
GIANNILLO, GERALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120409653).
GOMBASH, ERICA RYAN (Voter ID number 116692922).
GREEN, LINDA STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 100114632).
HALK, LYNN MARLENE (Voter ID number 100009052).
HAZLETT, MAUREEN THERESA (Voter ID number 117412931).
HODGES, JARVIS A. (Voter ID number 100313940).
HOYT, LORI G. (Voter ID number 116690762).
JORDAN, JUANITA ANDREA (Voter ID number 100183079).
KIMBLER, DEBORAH FOX (Voter ID number 100034757).
KRIEGEL, JON DAVID (Voter ID number 105429659).
LANGFORD, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 114574906).
LATIC, FIKRETA (Voter ID number 100282215).
LATIC, REFIK (Voter ID number 100282216).
LEVY, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 117926311).
LEWIS, KELLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100274108).
LOUNES, ABDELBAKI (Voter ID number 100211984).
MARTIN, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118191955).
MCLAREN, HUNTER P. (Voter ID number 120132158).
MOHLER, NATHANIEL E. (Voter ID number 100350068).
OSMAN, ERON KRISTOPHOR (Voter ID number 114139829).
PINEDA, JHON J. (Voter ID number 115604273).
PRIMAVERA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 100138174).
QUEIOR, JORDAN D. (Voter ID number 105220558).
RAY, BLENDA LEE (Voter ID number 117074523).
REIF, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 115150341).
RIDINGS, JACQUELINE PHIFER (Voter ID number 105510936).
RIDINGS, JEFFERY CLINTON (Voter ID number 100147253).
ROBERTI, JONATHAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100288429).
ROBERTSON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 114329756).
RODRIGUEZ, ALICE FAY (Voter ID number 105462926).
ROSAS, VERONICA (Voter ID number 100131908).
ROSENBLUM, LISA ELLEN (Voter ID number 100278509).
ROSENBLUM, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115687284).
ROSSI, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100138848).
ROSSI, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 118307822).
SALATINO, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 118685734).
SCURLOCK, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number 110594247).
SHEPARD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100254176).
SHULSE, BONNY P. (Voter ID number 100287845).
SIMMONS, BETHANY S. (Voter ID number 105408473).
SLOVINAC, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 114282490).
SMYTH, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117096434).
STANTON, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 105316325).
TAYLOR-WASHINGTON, SYREETA H. (Voter ID number 119346077).
WAY, ROSEMARY B. (Voter ID number 111710502).
WILSON, TENELLE L. (Voter ID number 108516223).

2121 WOOD ST
APT 231G

ZLAMAL, ALEXANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 120749121).

2121 WOOD ST
UNIT B108

BURCHETTE, MICHAEL PERRY (Voter ID number 118290056).

2122 11TH PL
HOOD, OWEN ARLAN (Voter ID number 100139134).

2122 8TH ST
FITZNER, REGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 119645172).
HERRERA, VAUGHN ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 120555146).
JONGEBLOED, TABATHA (Voter ID number 100370100).

2123 7TH ST
GOFF, VIRGINIA MARGARET (Voter ID number 115454674).
SMITH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100271299).
VENTRIGLIA, JORDAN ELISABETH (Voter ID number 116621170).

2123 9TH ST
TOWNSEND, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100094436).
ZIMMERMAN TOWNSEND, MAEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100077220).

2123 BAY ST
GREGOR, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 117043792).
LEBEL, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 116610615).
SELTZER, BARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100259507).

2125 3RD ST
TENNANT, TANNA MICHELE (Voter ID number 107079829).

2125 PURDUE ST
GONZALEZ, JACKIE (Voter ID number 120108504).

2127 11TH PL
SUTTON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 100066368).

2127 3RD ST
KOTECKI, LECH (Voter ID number 100226714).
KOTECKI, PIOTR (Voter ID number 100223075).

2127 4TH ST
COULL, CHARISSE (Voter ID number 100206696).
O'DONNELL, REBECCA NAOMI (Voter ID number 115809773).
O'DONNELL, TERENCE M. (Voter ID number 115832898).
TALSKY, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 100220733).

2127 6TH ST
HORTON, KATHRYN JONES (Voter ID number 100244530).

2127 PRINCETON ST
MONTGOMERY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118215659).

2128 BAY ST
ELLIOT, JENKING (Voter ID number 114424352).
ESPIE, MARK RONALD (Voter ID number 115524015).

2128 PURDUE ST
BARRY, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 114948033).
LABRENZ, JOYCE MARIE (Voter ID number 100225958).

2129 PURDUE ST
WALTERS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 100196470).

213 DOWNRIGGER WAY
GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100341621).

213 LIVE OAK LN
ATZEL, ADELINE J. (Voter ID number 100288654).
ATZEL, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 100288652).

213 WATER OAK LN
NORDBERG, NELDA (Voter ID number 100063304).

2131 11TH ST
HA, TIN T. (Voter ID number 120811165).

2131 HARVARD ST
ROBERTS, FRANKLIN A. (Voter ID number 100250247).

2132 9TH ST
SANTOS, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 100214504).
SANTOS, NEFTALI (Voter ID number 100158732).

2132 HARVARD ST
BOONE, MARK E. (Voter ID number 100312044).
THRASHER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100248699).

2133 11TH ST
CLAIRE, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 100189417).

2133 5TH ST
WILLIS, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 100169263).

2133 HARVARD ST
JEWELL, VIRGINIA TEMPERANCE (Voter ID number 100372751).
MOORE, LUCRETIA C. (Voter ID number 100160726).

2134 4TH ST
ESPARZA, ANGELITA (Voter ID number 100300431).
ESPARZA, EUGENE (Voter ID number 100113482).
ESPARZA, GUADALUPE O. (Voter ID number 100221845).
GONZALEZ, THELMA ESPARZA (Voter ID number 100166438).

2135 4TH ST
BOWMAN, CHRISTOPHER ROYCE (Voter ID number 119729626).
PURVIS, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number 118944831).
REYES, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number 100315794).

2135 5TH ST
FLORES, TERESA (Voter ID number 116871081).

2135 9TH ST
BISHOP, ALEX C. (Voter ID number 100320724).
HENDRICKSON, NANCY SUSAN (Voter ID number 119038428).
HORN, SADY KIM (Voter ID number 100321743).
PANETTA, COLIN B. (Voter ID number 116706539).
REID, ALISON JO (Voter ID number 108696159).
WEILL, JAMES BRENT (Voter ID number 119695645).

2136 5TH ST
FINKEL, KAROLINA LILLIAN (Voter ID number 118977310).

2136 6TH ST
CARAVETTA, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100217347).
CARAVETTA, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number 100066058).
WILSON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 100083534).

2136 HARVARD ST
HUGINE, CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 100360704).

2137 8TH ST
STORGOFF, CHARLES DEAN (Voter ID number 119650405).
STORGOFF, PETER B. (Voter ID number 100349656).

2139 11TH ST
NOLAN, WILLIAM MORGAN (Voter ID number 119960088).
SCOTT, DIANA J. (Voter ID number 100365450).

2139 6TH ST
MORLEY, LAVARDO PATRICK (Voter ID number 105450465).

2139 8TH ST
WADSWORTH, ARELIS D. (Voter ID number 120160935).
WADSWORTH, JAY E. (Voter ID number 115575427).

2139 MAIN ST
DELGADO, SONIA IRIS (Voter ID number 119787185).

214 DOWNRIGGER WAY
PARKER, ANGELIA MARIA (Voter ID number 115346925).

214 SERENA VILLAS DR
RIOS SOTO, YEIDA LIZ (Voter ID number 108690524).

214 WATER OAK LN
LEFFINGWELL, MARIA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 119454956).
LEFFINGWELL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100632961).

214 WILLOW OAK LN
KLIMEK, JANET J. (Voter ID number 100251624).

2140 WOOD ST
KELLEY, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number 100339286).

2141 7TH ST
RUSSO, DELIA COWGILL (Voter ID number 120827741).
RUSSO, RONALD (Voter ID number 120827723).

2141 BAY ST
SALVATORI, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 100045380).

2142 8TH ST
RODRIQUEZ, ROSA LINDA (Voter ID number 100381429).

2142 9TH ST
MOORE, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117328492).

2142 HARVARD ST
HUMBERTO, SEVERO REYES (Voter ID number 120366903).

2143 7TH ST
WHITE, KIM S. (Voter ID number 100178583).

2143 HARVARD ST
LIMBURG, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 119940019).

2144 9TH ST
ESCOBAR, LISA ARLENE (Voter ID number 121245041).
GRANT, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 100227948).
MERRILL, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 120398170).
THOMAS, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 100280034).

2144 HARVARD ST
CAVANAUGH, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100288982).
GARAY, VALERIE SANCHEZ (Voter ID number 121309860).
MARSAN, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 118176857).

2145 11TH ST
JONES, CLIFFORD SANDERS (Voter ID number 100310929).

2145 3RD ST
MC DANIEL, CLYDE (Voter ID number 100008673).
MCDANIEL, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number 116964175).

2145 5TH ST
HAALAND, SCOTT V. (Voter ID number 112818229).
MCCRAY, JENNIFER LAUREN (Voter ID number 100333280).

2145 HARVARD ST
CARILLO ESPARZA, TATIANA LILI (Voter ID number 119083944).

2146 6TH ST
BROWN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 100292311).
HANNA, SAMIR M. (Voter ID number 100191461).

2146 9TH ST
STRATTMANN, GENE LOUIS (Voter ID number 100020777).

2148 9TH ST
NIX, ABRAHAM J. (Voter ID number 100201382).
NIX, CHELSEA KINESHA (Voter ID number 119417667).

2148 HARVARD ST
GALAN, JACQUELINE G. (Voter ID number 117943947).

2149 11TH ST
ROBINSON, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 100333105).

2149 HARVARD ST
LOPEZ, EFREN R. (Voter ID number 119033726).

215 WATER OAK LN
WATKINS, CHERYL NANCY (Voter ID number 100317319).
WATKINS, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 100317415).

215 N BRINK AVE
WYNN, MARY C. (Voter ID number 100187639).

215 N EAST AVE
SULLIVAN, DONN EDWARD (Voter ID number 117768205).

215 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
FARRENKOPF, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 118446210).

2150 7TH ST
ROBERTS, DOROTHY LOCKLEAR (Voter ID number 100070241).

2150 BAY ST
ESPARZA, CAROLINA O. (Voter ID number 100305380).
PRESTIA, SARA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116222208).
STROM, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number 100305671).

2151 BAY ST
BOLLETTIERI, KELLIE B. (Voter ID number 105283442).

2152 4TH ST
HOOVER, TODD M. (Voter ID number 100367459).
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER RAMAL (Voter ID number 118514938).

2152 5TH ST
JONES, GARY J. (Voter ID number 114780221).

2152 7TH ST
PHELPS, KEVIN BRIAN (Voter ID number 117456660).

2152 BAY ST
MORELAND, ALENA M. (Voter ID number 100323425).
POLAND, SAMANTHA DAWN (Voter ID number 100305291).

2152 WOOD ST
HERITAGE, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100006083).

2153 BAY ST
GREEN, ALICIA R. (Voter ID number 121028187).
MARTIN, JOSHUA W.Z. (Voter ID number 120395241).

2154 8TH ST
JERMALOWICZ, GARY AURTHUR (Voter ID number 115055928).

2154 HARVARD ST
GARCIA GOMEZ, AYLEEM CRISTEL (Voter ID number 120791994).

2155 7TH ST
BROCK, JAMIE LEE (Voter ID number 117314436).
WILLIAMS, MAZONNE A. (Voter ID number 100026633).

2155 WOOD ST
ADIDIAN, ADIDIAN (Voter ID number 100251432).
ARIMOND, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 100331397).
BARROW, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 100293371).
BARTON, MICHAEL VINCENT (Voter ID number 119874416).
BARTON, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 100288570).
BLACK, PATRICK GREGORY (Voter ID number 115020911).
BRANNEN, CECILIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111331784).
CHANNEY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 116927924).
COLEMAN, CATHERINE W. (Voter ID number 100015108).
CUTTER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114300286).
DAY, LINDA (Voter ID number 100095846).
DE WIT, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 100316900).
DEWIT, JEREMY LEE (Voter ID number 100309443).
DEWIT, KERRI MARIE (Voter ID number 116713980).
DICKINSON, HIRAM KARL (Voter ID number 100081131).
EISELE, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 100059148).
FISPERA, CHARISSE MARIE (Voter ID number 100222627).
GERRARD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 116443712).
GINEX, VINCENT (Voter ID number 100055722).
GOFF, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 117017387).
GOODELL, PETER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 100161584).
HAZEN, KALEB ALBERT (Voter ID number 118558487).
HOLLAND, JODY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100338906).
HOPKINS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 100217766).
HUMM, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 100064595).
HUTCHISON, TYSON ROBERT (Voter ID number 116188221).
INOVE, LEA A. (Voter ID number 100254323).
IRWIN, YVONNE (Voter ID number 105192873).
JACOBSON, WINDY L. (Voter ID number 100304929).
JUGOVICH, AMELIA ROSE (Voter ID number 117891592).
LAMPHIER, LOUISE (Voter ID number 119594280).
LOFTUS, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 100315443).
MATRAY, JOANN (Voter ID number 119423312).
MC CLEMENT, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 118989210).
MC CLEMENT, KAILEE ANN (Voter ID number 118989207).
MC KINLEY, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 100364622).
MC KINLEY, SHERRIE DORR (Voter ID number 100229238).
MISHLER, CHANCE SCOTT (Voter ID number 114475919).
PIKE, GARY EUGENE (Voter ID number 100143418).
PIPER, SANDRA REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 105487919).
POTTS, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 100312093).
SCHELLE, CHARLES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 119481220).
SILVERMINTZ, LAWRENCE SETH (Voter ID number 120849082).
STACY, SUZANNE RAYE (Voter ID number 100233465).
STEIN, SUZANNE H. (Voter ID number 100226896).
TABRIZI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100309786).
THEISEN, BENEDICT PETER (Voter ID number 100059745).
TOSKICH, BEAU BOSKO (Voter ID number 100245994).
TOSKICH, BEAU (Voter ID number 100166540).
VERMILYEA, CHARLES ERIC (Voter ID number 100335605).
VOIGT, ERIC (Voter ID number 100175226).
WIGGINS, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100363469).
YOUNG, RUTH (Voter ID number 100226904).

2155 WOOD ST
UNIT B1

BURNS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 105500246).

2156 WOOD ST
HOFFMAN, SALLY (Voter ID number 100029425).

2157 HARVARD ST
GARCIA, HERLINDA (Voter ID number 115937204).
GARCIA, ILIANA (Voter ID number 116638200).
GARCIA, ROCIO (Voter ID number 100327896).

2157 WOOD ST
BETANCOURT, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 115874693).

2159 BAY ST
BARNHILL, JEROMEAH LEE (Voter ID number 118897577).

216 OAKWOOD BLVD E
ALVIS, BOBBIE L. (Voter ID number 100063121).
RUMER, TIARA ROSA (Voter ID number 100302568).

216 WILLOW OAK LN
RICKER, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 100153625).

2160 8TH ST
RAY, JONATHAN LEONARD (Voter ID number 118789326).

2160 BAY ST
EL AICHOUNI, ABDESLAM (Voter ID number 100328262).

2161 BUFFALO ST
LEON, MARIA AZALIA (Voter ID number 115758629).

2162 7TH ST
CABRERA, JOEL (Voter ID number 100158042).

2163 8TH ST
AVALOS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 120283813).
AVALOS, JOSE DE JESUS (Voter ID number 119996582).
LOPEZ DE BOCARDO, MARTHA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119110219).

2163 WOOD ST
ALLES, REBECCA ROSE (Voter ID number 120083143).
HOWARD, MEGAN ROSE (Voter ID number 100327332).
HUFF, JESSICA RANE (Voter ID number 116507645).

2164 8TH ST
BRUNNER, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100177456).

2164 BUFFALO ST
MEDELLIN, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 121202652).

2165 BAY ST
FURLOW, SHONTE MARI (Voter ID number 118068161).
KELLY, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 119129105).
TORRES, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 116645045).

2165 BUFFALO ST
MILLER, LENARD LAVELLE (Voter ID number 112039530).

2165 WOOD ST
BOWMAN, TODD EDWARD (Voter ID number 110714611).

2166 6TH ST
MONHMANY, KHAMMAY (Voter ID number 100169044).

2166 8TH ST
ZAVALA, JERRI V. (Voter ID number 117935593).

2166 WOOD ST
FORREST, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 118466218).
FORREST, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 100120780).
ROGERS, DUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 120413739).

2167 BAY ST
RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100310656).

2167 BUFFALO ST
MEDINA, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 100227954).

2167 WOOD ST
EDWARDS, KISAR A. (Voter ID number 106806810).

2168 6TH ST
EARLY, AUTUMN LEIF (Voter ID number 100240720).
MC ELROY, SHANE TERRY KEITH (Voter ID number 100286230).

217 BAILEY RD
BLOSSER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100229922).
BLOSSER, MIRIAM KING (Voter ID number 100231080).

217 N JEFFERSON AVE
BODEN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100145100).
BODEN, PETER F. (Voter ID number 100270814).
BREEN, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number 114975059).

217 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BOTHWELL, ELGIN PRENTICE (Voter ID number 100168348).

217 S SHADE AVE
BERRETTA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 100166592).
BERRETTA, JOHN (Voter ID number 121250354).
RODGERS, SHEILA DAWN (Voter ID number 100166525).

2170 1ST ST
KELLY, LILLIAN B. (Voter ID number 100275639).

2170 BAY ST
GOODIN, AARON DANIEL REIBOLD (Voter ID number 105492088).
ROZON, RAFAEL O. (Voter ID number 119776895).

2170 BUFFALO ST
CIORBA, TIBERIU ZOLTAN (Voter ID number 114559521).

2171 8TH ST
MAUNEY, DEBRA GREEN (Voter ID number 116385910).
RYCROFT, SHAUN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100793036).

2173 BAY ST
CARACAS, BAYANI DE LEON (Voter ID number 120924539).
DE LEON, FLORESITA (Voter ID number 100230582).
PATTERSON, REMEDIOS FENOL (Voter ID number 100250439).

2174 WOOD ST
DISALVO, DOMINICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110835280).
QUEEN, HEATHER LORYN (Voter ID number 117370803).

2175 BAY ST
DULL, MARIA PARALUMAN (Voter ID number 100370425).
DULL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100370687).

2176 8TH ST
GARCELON, RAYMOND GERARD (Voter ID number 114022852).

2178 7TH ST
HOBSON, GERALD F. (Voter ID number 100165884).
LADWIG, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100265520).

2179 BUFFALO ST
PERRY, JANICE JEAN (Voter ID number 100188709).

218 WILLOW OAK LN
O'CONNOR, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 100219197).
O'CONNOR, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100219195).

218 N EAST AVE
RUIZ, KIARA M. (Voter ID number 118193956).

2180 BUFFALO ST
SANCHEZ, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 100180290).

2185 BUFFALO ST
ROBERTS, PEGGY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100146630).

2185 WOOD ST
SMITH, ISAIAH L. (Voter ID number 100311621).

2188 8TH ST
EDWARDS, TONY R. (Voter ID number 119052608).
FRAMPTON, BRENDA JENISE (Voter ID number 117956509).
MONTES, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118800417).

2189 BAY ST
FOHL, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100281374).
FULLWOOD, MISCHELLE E. (Voter ID number 100344767).

219 WILLOW OAK LN
SANDBACH, JOHN HAROLD (Voter ID number 121312813).

2192 PRINCETON ST
RAMAJ, KAITLYN JEAN FAITH (Voter ID number 119178481).

2192 WOOD ST
HEALY, MICHAEL DANIEL (Voter ID number 100139317).

2195 1ST ST
SAMUEL, STEVEN (Voter ID number 100319239).
STALKER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 116633611).

2195 7TH ST
BLOCK, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100019817).
LUS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 100116460).

2198 PRINCETON ST
RAMAJ, SELIM HAXHI (Voter ID number 100201821).

2199 PRINCETON ST
WRIGHT, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number 100057098).

22 WHITE OAK TER
BIRD, LUCINDA JANE (Voter ID number 103011500).
GARBER, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number 100292992).

220 N BRINK AVE
VILLASENOR, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 100353566).
VILLASENOR, NANCY (Voter ID number 100374233).

2201 NOVUS ST
VAZQUEZ, OLIVER MARCOS (Voter ID number 100201090).

2201 PELICAN DR
HOCKER, ELIZABETH LYNN (Voter ID number 100358332).
HOCKER, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100195121).

2204 WOOD ST
CONVERSE, LOUISE KENNEDY (Voter ID number 119395963).
CONVERSE, PARKER (Voter ID number 100278675).

221 WALLACE AVE
GUTIERREZ, FILEMAN (Voter ID number 117185444).

221 N CONRAD AVE
HETTICH, DALE RICHARD (Voter ID number 100300587).
HETTICH, RAMONA ROBERTSON (Voter ID number 100158581).
HETTICH, STEPHEN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100158582).
HETTICH, TAMARA DEE (Voter ID number 100335499).
SIFFERLING, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number 115823564).

2211 NOVUS ST
DILOSA, EMANUEL M. (Voter ID number 100341359).
GOODPASTER, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 114345956).

2214 PELICAN DR
GARCIA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 118982134).

2215 PELICAN DR
FLETCHER, PAUL NEWTON (Voter ID number 107059316).

2218 WOOD ST
MARLOW, NATHAN GENTRY (Voter ID number 100242593).

2219 BAY ST
LANCE-CALDERON, ALEJANDRA MARCELA (Voter ID number 120997886).

2219 WOOD ST
CARTER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100278789).
NELSON, MADELYN MAE (Voter ID number 100038250).

222 SERENA VILLAS DR
AUCHEY, RICHARD NEVIN (Voter ID number 102653306).

222 SUNWAY AVE
WARMBIER, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 100014564).

222 N CONRAD AVE
BARRETT, CHRISTOPHER GERARD (Voter ID number 100334675).

222 S SHADE AVE
SCHROEDER, JILL ANN (Voter ID number 117987635).
SCHROEDER, PENNY TADDIO (Voter ID number 100039945).

2223 BAY ST
CHASE, PAUL NELSON (Voter ID number 114341340).
EGERT, RICKY JON (Voter ID number 120926108).
GUILES, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 100365611).

2224 NOVUS ST
KIRSCHNER, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 100161459).
TOPJUN, TRACY E. (Voter ID number 100228056).

2224 PELICAN DR
ALEXANDER, JOANIE (Voter ID number 100163953).

2224 WOOD ST
MILES, AMY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 121276986).

2225 BAY ST
DANNER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 100137365).

2225 NOVUS ST
THOMAS, JACK L. (Voter ID number 100114889).

223 SUNTAN AVE
BURMESTER, HENRY G. (Voter ID number 100001847).
BURMESTER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100001848).

223 WALLACE AVE
RAINEY, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 100301527).

2231 NOVUS ST
DUDON, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 108035730).
DUDON, JESSICAZ MARIE (Voter ID number 119419443).
DUDON, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 118697603).

2231 WOOD ST
CROSCHERE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 100203416).
RICCIO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114181866).
RILEY, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 118111920).

2234 NOVUS ST
VOLKHARDT, VIRGINIA DAVEY (Voter ID number 114665923).
VOLKHARDT, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 114665941).

2234 WOOD ST
PATRICK, THOMAS HUNTER (Voter ID number 100070984).

2235 BAY ST
TEETER, BRIAN COLLEGE (Voter ID number 121346413).
WASSON, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 114022927).

2237 NOVUS ST
BAIRD, CHAD RAY (Voter ID number 112872277).

224 SERENA VILLAS DR
CERDA, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 117578085).
CERDA, JUAN (Voter ID number 120127723).

224 TARPON AVE
SALMONS, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 100169716).

224 N CONRAD AVE
BENNETT, DANIEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 117689640).
NEGRON, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 105492314).
WAKEFIELD, CHRISTOPHER SHERRON PATRICK (Voter ID number 119952246).

224 N JEFFERSON AVE
HOLLIMAN, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 100120441).

2241 WOOD ST
HOERNING, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 100297263).
ROBERTSON, GREGORY LEWIS (Voter ID number 114432509).

2244 NOVUS ST
MATTERN, CHRISTINE CHERYL (Voter ID number 100252665).
MATTERN, EDWARD DALE (Voter ID number 100279948).

2244 WOOD ST
KERSEY, CHARLES WESLEY (Voter ID number 100108506).
KERSEY, MARIE-CLAUDE (Voter ID number 100382261).
ROSENBLOOM, DOMINIQUE KERSEY (Voter ID number 106684573).

2245 NOVUS ST
BARRICK, HARRIET B. (Voter ID number 100000644).
KENNEDY, KAYLA ANN (Voter ID number 119540007).

2246 BROWNING ST
GRIFFITH, BRENNA DENICOLE (Voter ID number 121029901).

2248 BROWNING ST
DAVENPORT, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100361261).
DAVENPORT, EDWARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 100371635).

225 BRIGGS CT
WALKER, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 100351020).
WALKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100351021).

225 N BRINK AVE
O'NEILL, BRENT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100349835).

225 N CONRAD AVE
ARPKE, PETER S. (Voter ID number 100176970).
AVENIA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 119052107).
AVENIA, LEO (Voter ID number 119178846).

225 N POMPANO AVE
MAIR, THOMAS RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100334967).
VINCENT, LISETTE T. (Voter ID number 115326377).

225 N SHADE AVE
BLACKMON, EVELYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 101985958).
BOLEN, ELLEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100300666).
DES ISLES, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 100111451).
FERRARI, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 100354389).
FERRARI, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 100345988).
LAMPO, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100241262).
MCCLELLAN, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 117393244).
POOLE, YANCEY E. (Voter ID number 100302303).
ROYCE, JODY DAVID (Voter ID number 100375023).
TUZINSKI, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 100034696).
WALKER, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 118978258).

225 N SHADE AVE
UNIT APT 107

DULIN, JACQUELINE LEE (Voter ID number 100349272).

225 N SHADE AVE
UNIT APT 111

FORD, JANET E. (Voter ID number 100105866).

2250 BROWNING ST
MURPHY, CALVIN DWIGHT (Voter ID number 100009914).
MURPHY, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 100116522).

2250 WOOD ST
ROSEN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100265441).
WILLIAMS, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 100080352).

2251 BAY ST
TORRES, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100261090).

2253 BAY ST
TREVINO, E SHAWNA (Voter ID number 100286082).

2253 NOVUS ST
FISHEL, GREGG CHARLES (Voter ID number 117748722).
HEIBERGER, JEFFERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120214905).

2253 RINGLING BLVD
NEISLER, CHRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 120041409).
NEISLER, CHRISTOPHER NEIL (Voter ID number 100257121).

2254 TAMISOLA ST
GREENSPOON, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 100084558).
LAI, THOMAS KINGWAH (Voter ID number 100166405).

2258 NOVUS ST
GUALTIER, RANDY R. (Voter ID number 100362176).

226 BRIGGS CT
CONOVER, LESLIE RAY (Voter ID number 105456090).
CONOVER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 100194018).

226 SERENA VILLAS DR
BANEK, ALFRED (Voter ID number 100304550).

2264 BAY ST
CONRAD, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 116397999).

2265 BAY ST
GARNTO, VIVIAN JOETTE (Voter ID number 100004779).

2267 BROWNING ST
KUTINSKY, GLEN D. (Voter ID number 100342837).

2269 NOVUS ST
CONFER, GAINELL E. (Voter ID number 100049124).

227 WALLACE AVE
ROBERTSON, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 107069215).

2271 BROWNING ST
BLOUIN, LYNDA L. (Voter ID number 114130278).

2272 BROWNING ST
LOVEGROVE, ROSS RICHARD (Voter ID number 120583553).

2273 BAY ST
DYNES, CORAL B. (Voter ID number 100362535).
DYNES, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100362538).

2273 WOOD ST
MILLER, IRIS E. (Voter ID number 100009489).
WOOD, DALE E. (Voter ID number 114134758).
WOOD, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 100276359).

2274 BAY ST
CONLON, CARLY A. (Voter ID number 100268163).

2274 BROWNING ST
LONG, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number 100237224).
WOLFSON, MARTIN KEITH (Voter ID number 101991701).

2275 BROWNING ST
HAMALIAN, JACQUELLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 100308021).

2276 NOVUS ST
PENDOLA, DWIGHT PHILLIP (Voter ID number 117446407).
PENDOLA, LOGAN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100259370).
PENDOLA, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118474472).
PENDOLA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100010663).

2277 NOVUS ST
MONET, MARCIE (Voter ID number 100170736).

2279 BAY ST
STEWART, VERONICA ANNE (Voter ID number 120306699).

2282 BROWNING ST
HILL, ROGER (Voter ID number 118039133).

2284 TAMISOLA ST
MONIX, VANSHELL D. (Voter ID number 100270167).

2285 BAY ST
NOWLING, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 100115285).

2285 BROWNING ST
MILLER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 100109525).

2285 NOVUS ST
HERRYGERS, DEBORAH DUFF (Voter ID number 105510789).

2285 WOOD ST
AUSTIN, JO ANNE C. (Voter ID number 100000422).
SHANK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100110637).
SHANK, ROLLIN WILMER (Voter ID number 100353905).

229 S LIME AVE
DEHART, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 100047225).
DEHART, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100041901).

2290 BROWNING ST
DEWYER, MARTA L. (Voter ID number 100343766).

2290 WOOD ST
BULLENS, FELICIA H. (Voter ID number 117982651).
CALIXTO, BUNNY LEACHELLE (Voter ID number 100377714).
FLOHR, FREDA LEE (Voter ID number 105493238).
OAKES, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120642663).

2292 BROWNING ST
IMBIEROWIC, NANCY RUTH (Voter ID number 100263564).
QUADE, DEBRA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100289218).

2293 NOVUS ST
FORDHAM, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 100309564).
FORDHAM, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100214249).
TOWNER, AMANDA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118463993).
TOWNER, NOLAN D. (Voter ID number 120372005).

2294 TAMISOLA ST
CHARALAMBAKIS, DIMITRA (Voter ID number 116238716).
CHARALAMBAKOS, ANASTASIA GEORGIA (Voter ID number 100131803).

23 WHITE OAK TER
MCCARTY, FREIDA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 113976551).

230 N BRIGGS AVE
HOSTETLER, ELLA (Voter ID number 100006505).
HOSTETLER, JAKE DARRELL (Voter ID number 100006506).

2301 WOOD ST
GANG, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 116163474).
RAWLINSON, DELBERT D. (Voter ID number 100017595).
RAWLINSON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 100082812).

2302 6TH ST
MURRIN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 100359450).

2304 NOVUS ST
HASSEBROCK, LYNN MICHELE (Voter ID number 100163824).
MC ADOO, STEVEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100071477).

2304 RINGLING BLVD
AUERBACH, JESSICA JANE (Voter ID number 112977755).
BARQUIN, JOSE MIGUEL (Voter ID number 107443071).
BEATTY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 100199211).
BEATTY, MACY A. (Voter ID number 116870734).
BRILEY, TONI C. (Voter ID number 115985509).
BRILEY, TONI C. (Voter ID number 118786302).
BROWN, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number 100312063).
DALSTROM, STIG ROLAND (Voter ID number 115427254).
DECAMP, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 114558778).
FERRIS, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 100271710).
GANTNER, KERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 100232149).
GORE, DAVID PHILIP (Voter ID number 119269105).
HAMPTON, ADA E. (Voter ID number 100140402).
JOHNSON, PARIS INEZ (Voter ID number 115172348).
LA BOLLE, RANDALL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100046164).
LONGTIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 100142718).
LOPEZ-OSORIC, JENNY ERIKA (Voter ID number 100243423).
MCDONALD, MEGAN PASCOE (Voter ID number 112812168).
MENCL, KIRSTY IDA (Voter ID number 107028848).
METCALF, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100237351).
MILLER, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 100141577).
PALMER, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 100247810).
PATERSON, IRENE HARRISON (Voter ID number 100339793).
PEARSON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100139693).
PERKINS, ERIK W. (Voter ID number 100298405).
PFEIL, HELEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100167506).
PROKOPOWICZ, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 100098652).
PRUIETT, LISA MICHELE (Voter ID number 110692619).
RINGLEVER, PIETER DIRK (Voter ID number 100263074).
SANACORE, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 118917597).
STELLWAGEN, CHANTELLE LEE (Voter ID number 100280209).
TESCHLER, PETER A. (Voter ID number 100059321).
TRAVERS, CHANSE N. (Voter ID number 104505487).
WEST, JUDITH (Voter ID number 100361422).
ZUMBRO, DANIEL MARTIN (Voter ID number 100272407).
ZURGABLE, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 105394417).

2304 RINGLING BLVD
UNIT #216

ROTHMAN, ALBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 100309388).

2304 RINGLING BLVD
UNIT 114

MAIDA, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 116387436).

2304 TAMISOLA ST
ROGERS, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number 100057570).
ROGERS, RUTH EILEEN (Voter ID number 100057571).

2305 NOVUS ST
MC MILLAN, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100031104).

2306 GULL LN
LONGACRE, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 100162712).
LONGACRE, JAY KENNARD (Voter ID number 100161187).
SOEDARJATNO, AUGUSTINUS (Voter ID number 100130773).

2306 PELICAN DR
ARDREN, CLAYTON (Voter ID number 100121396).
ARDREN, KENNETH ROBERT (Voter ID number 118776650).
SUMMERALL, CATHY LEE (Voter ID number 100118908).
WOOSTER, ALLYSON A. (Voter ID number 120499072).
WOOSTER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105372910).

2308 BAY ST
REID, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100354332).

231 S SHADE AVE
BILLINGS, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 115174387).
GIACCHINO, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119974709).
GIACCHINO, GIOVANNA K. (Voter ID number 119913317).

2310 BAY ST
HODGES, JOHN CURT (Voter ID number 120009539).
JAMES, JOHN RALPH (Voter ID number 100135356).

2310 MARGARET ST
LEGG, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 117316806).

2310 TAMISOLA ST
BOOKER, TARA LEE (Voter ID number 116506870).

2310 WOOD ST
GONZALEZ, DESTINY ELIZABETH KEALO (Voter ID number 118420941).
GONZALEZ, HECTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 100290138).

2311 GULL LN
BLACK, CHARLES RUSSELL (Voter ID number 106319601).
BUFFINGTON, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 100065320).
BUFFINGTON, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 100117352).
ENGLAND, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 115730085).

2311 NOVUS ST
KAPP, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 100366812).

2313 10TH ST
SIEGEL, SARA GOULD (Voter ID number 100335880).

2316 GULL LN
PRINGLE, SUSAN TURNER (Voter ID number 110856629).
SCHNERING, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100244738).
SHARPE, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 120758708).

2319 GULL LN
HEELAN, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 100369429).
MEYER, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 100368588).

232 N CONRAD AVE
WEILL, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 100014708).

232 N POMPANO AVE
RAMOS, MANUELA (Voter ID number 100107833).
RAMOS, PABLO MIGUEL (Voter ID number 100104371).

232 S SHADE AVE
KOLBMANN, FRANK LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117690160).
KOLBMANN, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 114991352).
PANNUCCI, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100303999).

2321 NOVUS ST
ROSSNAGLE, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 100362805).
VOLKHARDT ROSSNAGLE, CLARA MARIE (Voter ID number 100133876).

2322 TAMISOLA ST
MUENCH, CLAYTON GEORGE (Voter ID number 120691548).

2323 10TH ST
FUSCO, RICHARD FRANK (Voter ID number 100281237).

2323 MAIN ST
COWARD, JOSEPH CHESTER (Voter ID number 118575905).
CRISTIANA, LIVIO NABOR (Voter ID number 100302599).
MARINEZ, SEANA ANN (Voter ID number 120602341).

2324 MAIN ST
HERMAN, JANE L. (Voter ID number 119958903).

2325 6TH ST
KING-ROCK, JENNIFER KELLY (Voter ID number 100203602).

2325 BROWNING ST
LANDRETH, DONALD BARRY (Voter ID number 100201587).
MINTON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100213354).

2325 PELICAN DR
DOBBINS, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 116216465).
DOBBINS, ELIZABETH ANNA (Voter ID number 116990174).
JARVIS, AUSTIN DEREK (Voter ID number 118951169).

2326 GULL LN
JAMES, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 100273995).
MALHOTRA, TARA DEVI (Voter ID number 115216982).

2326 MARGARET ST
BAEZ, EDISON (Voter ID number 100173728).
CINTRON, GERTRUDIS E. (Voter ID number 100242833).

2327 BAY ST
SMITH, CHRISTY HALL (Voter ID number 100322083).
SMITH, PATRICK (Voter ID number 100081381).

2327 GULL LN
BOYNE, JEAN I. (Voter ID number 100053582).
CONNOLLY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 100089416).
CONNOLLY, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 100243389).
HIGGINS, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 100070753).

2327 NOVUS ST
WHITE, BARRY E. (Voter ID number 100055808).
WHITE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 100066056).

2328 WOOD ST
CORRADO, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 116114038).

2330 BAY ST
LAPENCKAS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 100320313).
LAPENCKAS, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 100171258).

2331 15TH ST
SCHOENUNG, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 100146671).

2331 BAY ST
BECKER, CHRISTIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 100234351).
CHATFIELD, MARIAN J. (Voter ID number 100154382).
CHATFIELD, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number 100183681).
LEMIN, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number 100376407).

2331 BROWNING ST
GRUELLE, RICHARD BEAUCHAMP (Voter ID number 119484121).
GUY, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number 100281426).
RANDALL, GARY (Voter ID number 100095600).
RANDALL, KAY F. (Voter ID number 100095603).
RANDALL, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 106101351).
RANDALL, SARAH LEE (Voter ID number 119649011).

2332 BROWNING ST
BASTABLE, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 100069611).

2333 10TH ST
DICKERSON, SAMUEL BURTON (Voter ID number 119182176).
DICKERSON, SARA SCULL (Voter ID number 100132006).

2334 MARGARET ST
EUBANK, DANIELLE KARISA (Voter ID number 114688474).

2335 NOVUS ST
LILJENCRANTZ, CAROLINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100312562).

2336 6TH ST
HALEY, S AUSTIN (Voter ID number 100082082).

2336 NOVUS ST
COWAN, MICHAEL STEWART (Voter ID number 100002823).
COWAN, REBECCA DAWN (Voter ID number 100353926).
HOAR, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number 116406467).

2336 PELICAN DR
EICHORST, KATE E. (Voter ID number 100160920).
HAWTHORNE, CATHERINE I. (Voter ID number 100121758).

2337 12TH ST
ZUMBRO, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 100345949).

2338 WOOD ST
MC BEE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 100124738).
PANICA, AURELIA (Voter ID number 100090749).

2339 MARGARET ST
WILLIAMSON, ALLYSON PAIGE (Voter ID number 114063432).
WILLIAMSON, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100037905).

2340 NOVUS ST
KRUEGER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100007792).

2341 BAY ST
PETERS, SUE J. (Voter ID number 100048178).

2342 MARGARET ST
VERMEREN, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 117944008).

2343 BROWNING ST
NEGELE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100021881).

2343 MAIN ST
WHITE, FAITH DELORIS (Voter ID number 100284222).
WHITE, RAVINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115811692).

2343 NOVUS ST
MCCARTHY, TONI SUE (Voter ID number 121292939).
RAMSEY, SHIRLEY P. (Voter ID number 100008699).

2344 BROWNING ST
CERVERA, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 100146332).

2346 GULL LN
PARKER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 100158380).
PARKER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100119012).
PARKER, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number 121021950).

2346 PELICAN DR
BRENNAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100268875).
KAMINSKI, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 100079934).
SENF, CHARLES KEVIN (Voter ID number 100234711).

2346 TAMISOLA ST
ADAMS, RUSSELL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115725578).
DENSMORE, KAREN AMANDA (Voter ID number 117295043).

2349 GULL LN
RUSSELL, ROXANE LYNN (Voter ID number 100369732).
WILSON, CANDRA N. (Voter ID number 114869017).

235 TARPON AVE
REYES, ISABEL (Voter ID number 116807882).
REYES-SANCHEZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 116929719).
SANCHEZ, CARLIXTA (Voter ID number 116807760).

235 N BRINK AVE
MILLER, DORIS LOUISE (Voter ID number 100047732).

235 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
DAM, BAY THI (Voter ID number 117734837).
NGUYEN, TUAN THANH (Voter ID number 117218059).

2350 NOVUS ST
BECKERMAN, CRAIG LOUIS (Voter ID number 100233501).
PACK, ELLE G. (Voter ID number 100316954).

2351 BAY ST
KONZ, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 115810342).

2352 ASPINWALL ST
GOODIN, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 116501715).

2354 TAMISOLA ST
GULLING, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116685877).
MAIGRET, TREVOR SHEFFIELD (Voter ID number 100277741).

2355 PELICAN DR
CONLEY, STEVEN JAY (Voter ID number 100037696).
SHELLER, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 111162499).

2355 RINGLING BLVD
ALLRED, GARY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100327947).

2356 MAIN ST
SCOTT, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 100356230).

2357 MAIN ST
APPEL, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number 100215229).
APPEL, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 100218887).

2358 MARGARET ST
MC ELROY, CAROL REED (Voter ID number 100032637).

2359 MARGARET ST
KLEINTOP, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 100211215).
STARK, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100353736).

236 DAVIS BLVD
CURRIER, THOMAS LEIGH (Voter ID number 100041215).

2360 BAY ST
SCHAEFER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100030764).
SCHAEFER, SHERIDAN (Voter ID number 100016517).

2360 WOOD ST
CONRAD, MARK L. (Voter ID number 100096638).

2361 BROWNING ST
NIEMAN, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 100092353).
NIEMAN, TERRENCE E. (Voter ID number 100096916).
SHELTON, HUGH WOODWARD (Voter ID number 115215793).
SMITH, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 100158799).

2361 WOOD ST
NOREN, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 100105087).
NOREN, MARY G. (Voter ID number 100105088).

2362 TAMISOLA ST
GORDON, ADJIWA ROSHA (Voter ID number 117330727).
PHILLIPS, BRAD LEE (Voter ID number 116045143).
SOMOGYI, JOZSEF (Voter ID number 119616625).

2363 12TH ST
PILTZ, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 100248945).

2364 6TH ST
WILSON, DAVID (Voter ID number 100180791).
WILSON, LINDA (Voter ID number 100180793).
WILSON, MICHAEL MARION (Voter ID number 100235062).

2364 BROWNING ST
MIRABELLI, ELISSA E. (Voter ID number 100086259).

2365 BAY ST
BANNISTER, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100124203).

2367 MAIN ST
CAPEL-DAVIES, ROSS H. (Voter ID number 120313007).
DANIEL, KATHARINE VAUGHAN (Voter ID number 100211611).

2368 ASPINWALL ST
GREGO, ANDREW DALTON (Voter ID number 119924320).
MADRES, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 120069530).

2368 WOOD ST
THOMAS, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 100212660).

2369 BROWNING ST
BLOCK, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121261674).
ELCHLINGER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100299950).
PASICK, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 117090140).

2369 WOOD ST
LEINFUSS, EMILY (Voter ID number 100143781).

2370 6TH ST
BERKEL, ERIC G. (Voter ID number 100325528).
WALKER, JERRY ERNEST (Voter ID number 112984265).

2370 BROWNING ST
WALLACE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100014469).

2370 MARGARET ST
ALES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 100034329).
MCELROY, JANICE G. (Voter ID number 117565750).

2370 TAMISOLA ST
GASPARD, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 100311048).
GASPARD, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 100243955).

2375 WOOD ST
JONES, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 100352293).
JONES, TONY E. (Voter ID number 100095289).
TRITSCHLER, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 100263320).

2376 6TH ST
LEQUIRE, CATHERINE FOLEY (Voter ID number 102509414).
VERBOWSKI, BRADLEY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 115386373).
WHITE, ERICA ANN (Voter ID number 100167800).

2376 NOVUS ST
KOON, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 114993744).
UMBERGER, JOHN EUGENE (Voter ID number 115287204).
UMBERGER, JOHN STEVEN (Voter ID number 114993739).

2377 MAIN ST
MARCHAND, FREDERICK NORMAN (Voter ID number 100135386).

2380 BAY ST
CRISTIANI, TRENT E. (Voter ID number 116366268).
THERIOT, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 100260777).
THERIOT, LEILAND S. (Voter ID number 100347677).

2380 BROWNING ST
WELLS, ALICIA JAYNE (Voter ID number 100131389).
WELLS, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number 100057449).

2380 MARGARET ST
CEPEDA, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 119784866).

2381 FRUITVILLE RD
CAVANAUGH, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 100002209).

2381 MARGARET ST
DUNGAN, MICKEY J. (Voter ID number 100245899).

2383 10TH ST
HAWK, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number 120788617).
HAWK, SETH DANIEL (Voter ID number 120788568).

2385 6TH ST
CAPELLA, JAVIER F. (Voter ID number 100137355).
PERRYMAN, DEREK WAYNE (Voter ID number 114792139).
RUSSO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100270991).

2385 BAY ST
EDWARDS, LINDA JOANNE-MARTIN (Voter ID number 100080171).
LAVINDER, JACOB E. (Voter ID number 100290726).
LAVINDER, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 119556034).

2389 MAIN ST
MANNA, MICHELLE GRACE (Voter ID number 100051015).
MC NICOL, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 100008831).

2389 RINGLING BLVD
UNIT A

RENDA, ANNA A. (Voter ID number 100011363).

239 BAILEY RD
PEREZ, JENNIFER NATHALIZ (Voter ID number 100193103).
QUINTERO, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 100226319).

239 SUNWAY AVE
FORRESTER, EUGENE STEWART (Voter ID number 108599220).

2390 NOVUS ST
JONES, SERINA BRIGHID (Voter ID number 100286535).

2391 WOOD ST
KLIMSON, TODD DAVID (Voter ID number 110896690).

2392 BROWNING ST
CIANCARELLI, FRANCISCA A. (Voter ID number 100211784).

2392 MARGARET ST
DUQUAINE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100171392).
STUCKEY, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 100235543).

2399 BROWNING ST
CONWAY, JUDY (Voter ID number 100109020).

240 BRIGGS CT
SCHMUCKER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100163736).

240 SUNWAY AVE
MARTEL, JESSICA LIZ (Voter ID number 111953447).

240 N BRIGGS AVE
VALENTIN, LISA (Voter ID number 105313302).
VALENTIN, LYDIA E. (Voter ID number 116005570).

240 N BRINK AVE
LEE, JASON (Voter ID number 100133857).

2400 BROWNING ST
MAKOWSKI, ROBERT WALTER (Voter ID number 105465452).

2400 MAIN ST
GEISLER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 100004846).
HARTNETT, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 100005787).

2400 NOVUS ST
SANDERBECK, MARK S. (Voter ID number 117097264).
WEILER, WALTER ZIMMERMAN (Voter ID number 118920497).

2400 RINGLING BLVD
CRAIG, ARLENE Y. (Voter ID number 116968776).
CRAIG, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100177367).

2400 WOOD ST
MATTERN, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 100252374).
MATTERN, RICHARD KEMPEL (Voter ID number 100103529).

2401 8TH ST
ALFARO, CLAUDIA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110787917).
CAPLINGER, KRISTEN (Voter ID number 100146646).
CHILSOM, LEWIS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105424490).
CONGRESS, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number 120413130).
FALKENBACH, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 117721417).
MACER, ORLANDO GERARD (Voter ID number 114701980).
MCKNIGHT, BRITTNEY S. (Voter ID number 114633053).
PUCKETT, ARISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100342003).
REAVES, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 103210122).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ENRIQUETA (Voter ID number 100302229).

2401 BAY ST
RICHARDS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 116038822).
SAUNDERS, BICH MAI (Voter ID number 100241395).
WHEELER, KENNETH BERNARD (Voter ID number 119813452).

2401 MAIN ST
DAVIS-SHAW, ALEXANDREA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 100200368).
SHAW, FORREST DALE (Voter ID number 100196394).

2402 ASPINWALL ST
BAILEY, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number 100371180).
TIGNOR, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 100371735).

2402 HURON LN
ALDRIDGE, MARY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 100140710).
MONAGHAN, SHEILA XENIA (Voter ID number 100206459).

2403 BROWNING ST
GODDARD, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 100128913).
GODDARD, LIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118184530).
GODDARD, MARK D. (Voter ID number 100128914).

2405 WOOD ST
ULRICH, GLENDA ANN (Voter ID number 114618924).

2407 10TH ST
PHILLIPS, MARY C. (Voter ID number 100299402).

2407 FRUITVILLE RD
DOZIER, MILLICENT B. (Voter ID number 100003631).
SIMMONS, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 100024309).

2408 BAY ST
BRODEUR, JAEDYN LEIGH (Voter ID number 116475874).
COBERG, BRYAN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 103038307).
JORDAN, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 116921965).

2409 ASPINWALL ST
HAYES, DEANNA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 117907972).
HAYES, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 117907794).
MAFFETT, MARJORIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100287464).
O'CONNELL, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number 100267488).

241 SUNTAN AVE
PINER, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number 100177860).

2410 NOVUS ST
BUCHROEDER, DAWN RENEE (Voter ID number 100329082).
DUCKO, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 117226712).

2411 8TH ST
CEPERO, MANUEL DESIDERIO (Voter ID number 100176602).
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 119336997).
ESMOND, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 100233950).
GUIDRY, GERALD P. (Voter ID number 100073384).
STANFORD, MICHAEL DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100340272).
STEWART, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 115303375).

2411 RINGLING BLVD
RUSSO, VIOLET (Voter ID number 100011899).

2412 ASPINWALL ST
ANSELMI, MARTHA (Voter ID number 100040711).
LA ROCHE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 100374771).

2413 10TH ST
GARCIA, JOHN NORDMARK (Voter ID number 119577456).

2413 ASPINWALL ST
ELTERS, KATIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119094591).

2414 PELICAN DR
KOGLER, TERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 100228192).
RYAN, SHAUNA SUZANNE MARIA (Voter ID number 117468459).

2415 BROWNING ST
MAC DONALD, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 100278944).

2415 PELICAN DR
FITZGIBBONS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 105489992).

2415 WOOD ST
WORTHY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100015316).

2417 ASPINWALL ST
WARD, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 100023191).

2417 BAY ST
KEELING, COURTNEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118584594).

2417 NOVUS ST
BUTLER, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 100188912).
GREGG, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 106969317).
SPIEGEL, CYNTHIA P. (Voter ID number 100300798).
SPIEGEL, IRVIN J. (Voter ID number 116558319).

2417 PELICAN DR
FORD, MARY MARTHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118085030).

242 SUNTAN AVE
DIXON, RONALD GLENN (Voter ID number 100376668).
WRIGHT, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 100334825).

2420 FRUITVILLE RD
MANDUJANO, EILEEN ARIANA (Voter ID number 116438866).
MANDUJANO, ELIEZER IVAN (Voter ID number 119703607).
MANDUJANO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 116762075).
MANDUJANO, MOISES (Voter ID number 100338879).

2421 8TH ST
BRADLEY, HEATHER PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118845253).
CHASE, BARBARA (Voter ID number 100060148).
COSTONIS, SARAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100267661).
DELAY, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 107326486).
DICKINSON, ELIZABETH DAWN (Voter ID number 100169976).
GALLEGOS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 105296721).
LEIFERT, CHERYL LEE (Voter ID number 100059696).
MORRISON, ANTOINETTE MOVADA (Voter ID number 115773157).

2421 ASPINWALL ST
COPP, LAURIE D. (Voter ID number 100061434).
ZOOK, SANDY D. (Voter ID number 114212558).

2422 ASPINWALL ST
STEPHENSON, STEVEN GRAY (Voter ID number 100090696).

2422 BROWNING ST
MC MANUS, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 100172756).

2424 MAIN ST
ROTTENBERG, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 107393503).
ROTTENBERG, PATRICIA FLETCHER (Voter ID number 107213238).

2424 NOVUS ST
KARALUS, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 100279990).
KNAPP, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 105335028).
KNAPP, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105335029).

2424 TAMISOLA ST
QUIGLEY, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 100022966).

2424 WOOD ST
GESTALTER, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 100099755).

2425 BAY ST
DEATON, DAVID GENE (Voter ID number 100315358).
PELTIER, JESSICA RUTH (Voter ID number 116544318).

2425 RINGLING BLVD
DUFFY, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 116618650).
DUFFY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 117689406).
SWINFORD, THEODORE S. (Voter ID number 100194966).

2427 ASPINWALL ST
FREEMAN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 100074312).

2427 BROWNING ST
AVARY, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 100164975).
HOCHSTETLER, CYNTHIA LEANNE (Voter ID number 100076772).
MULLINS, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100271884).

2427 PELICAN DR
CREARY, KAREN T. (Voter ID number 100015671).
CREARY, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100230410).

2428 PELICAN DR
WESSEL, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 100139061).

243 N LIME AVE
BUCK, QUENTIN ROBIN (Voter ID number 100277351).
NYMAN, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number 100331402).

2430 BROWNING ST
BURKE, SHANNON MARINE (Voter ID number 105494766).
BURKE, TYLER JOHN (Voter ID number 121262075).
NORDLUND, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number 105352837).

2431 8TH ST
ALBANO, JESSE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119218245).
ALLEN, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number 100280914).
ALLEN, SEAN B. (Voter ID number 100307956).
JACKSON, BRIAN FRANK (Voter ID number 115805424).
LARSON, ERIC CURTIS (Voter ID number 117654963).
POINDEXTER, JAY NELSON (Voter ID number 100292866).
SINGLETON, TASHAY SALONIA (Voter ID number 116219787).

2432 ASPINWALL ST
FREDETTE, DENNIS J P (Voter ID number 100267985).
HOFFMAN, GEORGINA M. (Voter ID number 100252452).
HOFFMAN, GEORGINA MARIA (Voter ID number 119478066).

2433 ASPINWALL ST
CASSEUS, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 116728943).

2433 BAY ST
MORA, ANSLEY D. (Voter ID number 100190148).

2434 NOVUS ST
ANDERSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number 100092053).
ANDERSON, VICKY L. (Voter ID number 100035120).
MILLER, BRANDON CHARLES (Voter ID number 114797085).
MOSES, JAMES FREDERICK (Voter ID number 117930966).

2435 ASPINWALL ST
ARGUN, EROL (Voter ID number 100297291).
KISER, NORMA G. (Voter ID number 117766807).
PAPPAS, NOEMI (Voter ID number 100128832).

2435 MAIN ST
CAMEJO, OLANIA L. (Voter ID number 100077250).

2435 NOVUS ST
MC DEVITT, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 100039923).

2436 FRUITVILLE RD
FLEMING, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number 100359020).

2436 TAMISOLA ST
BETZ, KIM (Voter ID number 100279466).
KORNHAUS, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 100092983).
KORNHAUS, COLLIN LANCE (Voter ID number 119185227).
KORNHAUS, KENNETH KURT (Voter ID number 100090713).

2440 MAIN ST
GORDON, ERIC BANNING (Voter ID number 100299497).
KELTY, CAROLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 100121367).
KELTY, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 100175810).

2441 8TH ST
ANGLIN, ADINA G. (Voter ID number 100312519).
BAISCH, LARA MARIE (Voter ID number 115679210).
CASTRO-VASQUEZ, VANESSA (Voter ID number 121294501).
FOREHAND, ROBYN LEIGH (Voter ID number 110815397).
GIGACZ, FERENC (Voter ID number 115725499).
LUGO, HARRY N. (Voter ID number 116884654).
MITCHELL, OTTIE J. (Voter ID number 116994265).
MOLUS, PATRICIA JOAN (Voter ID number 100285723).
SCHEIB, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 116749714).

2441 BAY ST
LYNN, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 119711988).
LYNN, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 120048221).
NUNGESTER, CHAD ANDREW (Voter ID number 120160412).
NUNGESTER, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 119448037).

2441 NOVUS ST
MARSHALL, SHERYL (Voter ID number 105403201).
POTTER, KARENA R. (Voter ID number 115276132).

2441 PELICAN DR
FINCH, JAMES PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 100379661).
SINGER, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 100379662).

2442 ASPINWALL ST
KELLY, ELLEN SUE (Voter ID number 100266178).
KELLY, WAYNE OWEN (Voter ID number 100007367).
KELLY, WAYNE OWEN (Voter ID number 105420426).

2442 BAY ST
CACKA, JOSEPH VINCENT (Voter ID number 117503723).
PROCEL, NATALIA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 120208959).

2443 WOOD ST
COX, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 100021215).

2445 BELVOIR BLVD
MOLNAR, CSABA (Voter ID number 100208119).
MOLNAR, SHAWNA LEE (Voter ID number 100111572).

2445 RINGLING BLVD
FAGO, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 120559380).
FAGO, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 100210390).
FAGO, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 100210477).

2447 BROWNING ST
GARRIDO, MARY (Voter ID number 100124627).
GARRIDO, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 100124690).
GARRIDO, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 117092606).

2448 BROWNING ST
STRADER, SARAH (Voter ID number 119853523).

2448 TAMISOLA ST
SLACK, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number 118535817).

2448 WOOD ST
BEIER, LORI J. (Voter ID number 100138504).
MOY, STEPHEN LIVINGSTON (Voter ID number 116055537).

2449 BAY ST
DAVENPORT, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 100269943).

2449 MAIN ST
BAGGETT, GEORGE MARION (Voter ID number 100211794).
RENTSCHLER, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number 120079839).
STEINER, FRANKLIN W. (Voter ID number 100000310).
STEINER, SHELLEY L. (Voter ID number 116045033).
WOTHERSPOON, SUELLYN M. (Voter ID number 115268113).
WOTHERSPOON, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number 105376438).

2449 NOVUS ST
MACK, JOHN LOUIS (Voter ID number 116116523).
MURILLO, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 117076976).
PALMER, DANIEL CLEMENT (Voter ID number 100319732).
PALMER, HALEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118501932).
WISCHER, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number 109822569).

2449 WOOD ST
MALLETT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 100303113).

245 BRIGGS CT
KELLEY, CLAUDE F. (Voter ID number 100060886).
KELLEY, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 100204697).

2450 BAY ST
LILLEY, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number 115941637).
STEELE, WILLIAM DARRELL (Voter ID number 100143584).

2450 BELVOIR BLVD
TRITSCH, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 100173591).

2450 FRUITVILLE RD
REYES, ARGENTINA (Voter ID number 100314875).

2450 RINGLING BLVD
BLACK, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100310323).

2451 8TH ST
CABRERA, BENITA LYNN (Voter ID number 116247639).
FOBERT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100297615).
FOSTER, ANGELA MARIA (Voter ID number 114144809).
HOFFMASTER, DESITA R. (Voter ID number 116721040).
KROHN, KATHLEEN ELLEN (Voter ID number 118941259).
LOCKLEAR, KEVIN RYAN (Voter ID number 115045229).
MANGER, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 100232687).
REESE, BRADLY A. (Voter ID number 100343772).
SAPP, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number 116152709).

2451 8TH ST
UNIT 41

MILLER, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 100052906).

2451 DAVIS BLVD
DALTON, MARK E. (Voter ID number 115775791).

2451 PELICAN DR
FINEHOUT, CURTIS A. (Voter ID number 100048071).
ROESKE, KENNETH MILFORD (Voter ID number 100249556).

2452 ASPINWALL ST
MC INTIRE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100304171).
MC INTIRE, WARNER JAMES (Voter ID number 100303179).

2452 MAIN ST
RICHAU, JUDITH RENEE (Voter ID number 100099543).
RICHAU, PAUL ALLEN (Voter ID number 100160171).

2455 12TH ST
PRINCE, DAVID (Voter ID number 114118166).

2455 BROWNING ST
SANSING, ELEANOR LORRAINE (Voter ID number 100014698).
WEEKS, CURTIS E. (Voter ID number 100183889).

2455 HURON LN
GALBREATH, MARK E. (Voter ID number 100316883).
MIGNERON, ETHEL CHARLENE (Voter ID number 100165591).
MILLER, APRIL DIANA (Voter ID number 118761380).
SPENCER, KYLE LOVELL (Voter ID number 117499138).

2456 BAY ST
HEADLEY, JANET MAY (Voter ID number 100005923).
HEADLEY, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 100005924).

2457 BROWNING ST
MURPHY, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 100099015).
MURPHY, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 100099016).

2459 BAY ST
ENGLE, MARK R. (Voter ID number 100262998).
JAGODZINSKI, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number 116912169).

2461 8TH ST
CORWIN, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117803502).
FEOLA, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 100133128).
IVERSON, FRANCIE L. (Voter ID number 114974160).
MC GINTY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100318832).
REDMON, JENINE M. (Voter ID number 115199979).

2461 RINGLING BLVD
GAY, MARIAN CAROLYN (Voter ID number 100004832).
GAY, RAYMOND OLICE (Voter ID number 100004834).

2461 W MILMAR DR
MILLER, LYDIA ROSE (Voter ID number 118244729).
SMITH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102596988).

2462 ASPINWALL ST
ROJAS GONZALEZ, KENIA LIZET (Voter ID number 120072437).

2462 NOVUS ST
GREEN, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 100260464).

2462 W MILMAR DR
CODDING, CARLEE (Voter ID number 100002507).

2463 W MILMAR DR
SCHERER, NORMAN GEORGE (Voter ID number 100211835).
SCHERER, VICTORIA LAUREN (Voter ID number 115127963).

2464 W MILMAR DR
MACLEOD, MICHAEL DUNVEGAN (Voter ID number 100175960).

2465 MAIN ST
DAVIS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 100213321).

2465 PELICAN DR
FOSTER, BRENNA G. (Voter ID number 100339208).

2465 WOOD ST
FINGER, JENNIFER SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100203514).
FINGER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100023687).

2465 W MILMAR DR
ELLZEY, MARGARET ANNE (Voter ID number 100003973).

2466 BAY ST
RUCKER, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 115605276).

2466 W MILMAR DR
BERLIN, AMY M. (Voter ID number 100234976).
CALLENDER, MARK ALBERT (Voter ID number 100173495).

2467 BELVOIR BLVD
CSANYI, ALLEGRA DOMINGUIZ (Voter ID number 100340379).
CSANYI, AMY WOODWORTH (Voter ID number 116730746).
PINCKNEY, SHARIANNE D. (Voter ID number 100087011).
PINEDA, JACQUE (Voter ID number 116958582).

2467 BROWNING ST
ERNST, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100227875).
TUCKER, BERTHA E. (Voter ID number 100014098).

2467 W MILMAR DR
MARCANTONIO, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105436390).
MOATS, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number 105389457).

2468 BROWNING ST
DOOLITTLE, CARON E. (Voter ID number 100060654).
KENT, BONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 114593767).
KENT, TERRY DEE (Voter ID number 114593741).

2468 TAMISOLA ST
PEREZ, MONIQUE RAQUEL (Voter ID number 100275855).

2468 W MILMAR DR
FRANCOIS, HALLPH GOODSON (Voter ID number 116243721).

2469 NOVUS ST
HEINTZ, STEPHEN BERNARD (Voter ID number 116750572).
SPRINGUEL, MYRIAM A. (Voter ID number 100172083).
ZIMMERMAN, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 100050753).
ZIMMERMAN, TRISTAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 115290587).

2469 W MILMAR DR
SHAPIRO, AMY J. (Voter ID number 100233827).
SHAPIRO, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 100233832).

2470 MAIN ST
WOOSLEY, MERRY ALICE (Voter ID number 100015303).

2470 RINGLING BLVD
BOHANON, WILLIE LEE DESHANE (Voter ID number 115599360).

2470 W MILMAR DR
OTIS, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 119150240).
OTIS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 100047519).

2471 8TH ST
BACHMAN, ALLAN (Voter ID number 100095779).
BLAIR, JANET A. (Voter ID number 119166866).
FOWLER, CRAIG WHITNEY (Voter ID number 100239995).
HILL, ELAINE REBECCA (Voter ID number 100369775).
NEWTON, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 100311743).
PATIENCE, LINDA ELLEN (Voter ID number 118550532).
PATIENCE, MARK STEWART (Voter ID number 118550533).
STOCKS, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 114932661).
WISE-FOWLER, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 105474711).

2471 W MILMAR DR
DAVIS, TANGELA LAVONNE (Voter ID number 100330013).

2471 W PAULSTAN CT
EUNICE, ALFRED MARTIN (Voter ID number 105439940).
GRAHAM, GLORIA (Voter ID number 115894516).

2472 ASPINWALL ST
BRUSH, KENNETH CHARLES (Voter ID number 114226507).
RICHARDS, DEAN M. (Voter ID number 100270714).

2472 W MILMAR DR
FRUEHWALD, ALICIA B. (Voter ID number 100028886).
FRUEHWALD, MATTHEW CARL (Voter ID number 116345264).

2473 DAVIS BLVD
KUNIK, PAVEL (Voter ID number 121119387).
SWEENEY, MICHELLE ERIN (Voter ID number 105487990).

2473 W MILMAR DR
RIETOW, NANCY (Voter ID number 100069295).

2473 W PAULSTAN CT
HUGHES, SCOTT EUGENE (Voter ID number 100116907).

2474 W PAULSTAN CT
BEATTY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100041611).
BERNARD, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 121030205).
BERNARD, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number 121030206).

2475 BAY ST
EASON, AMANDA KAISA (Voter ID number 102659783).
MCCRAE, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 117378439).
MILLER, DIANNA ROSE (Voter ID number 118646572).
OLSEN, AMORELLE ANDREA (Voter ID number 114741440).
ROBINSON, MIRANDA BETH (Voter ID number 119366683).

2475 WOOD ST
MILLER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 100027164).

2475 W MILMAR DR
STRAIT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101572581).
STRAIT, JENNIFER JO (Voter ID number 100276225).

2475 W PAULSTAN CT
DIETRICH, JOYCE MARRIE (Voter ID number 119003956).
HOLM, ERIK GEORGE (Voter ID number 120342653).

2476 W PAULSTAN CT
STYLES, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100354839).

2477 PELICAN DR
CUMMINGS, KENNETH WARREN (Voter ID number 100115688).
CUMMINGS, THERESE A. (Voter ID number 100200506).
HUDNALL, THERESE A. (Voter ID number 100042073).
MARTIN, BRITNEE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119375309).

2478 BELVOIR BLVD
BRECKLEY, KRISTIN RUTH (Voter ID number 100194824).
KURTZ, KATHLEEN ONEIL (Voter ID number 100237389).
KURTZ, MATTHEW ERVIN (Voter ID number 100230206).

2478 DAVIS BLVD
STONEX, JEANNE B. (Voter ID number 100013390).

2478 WOOD ST
CHUNKO, MARY THERESA (Voter ID number 120636686).
KELLY, DEIRDRE ANNE (Voter ID number 109764738).

2478 W PAULSTAN CT
MALONEY, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 100009649).

2479 MAIN ST
COKONOUGHER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 100290127).
COKONOUGHER, FRANCINE L. (Voter ID number 100358372).

2479 NOVUS ST
DIXON, KIMBERLY TREADY (Voter ID number 100323601).

2479 W MILMAR DR
ALTMAN, MAURICE V. (Voter ID number 100139832).

2479 W PAULSTAN CT
LEVERING, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 100222809).

2480 BAY ST
HOLLIFIELD, SARAH JO (Voter ID number 100197572).
PIPER, TODD A. (Voter ID number 102775238).

2480 W MILMAR DR
BERGERON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 100324246).
INFIELD, GWENDOLYN FINZER (Voter ID number 100072005).
THRUSH, LORI KAYE (Voter ID number 100426472).

2480 W PAULSTAN CT
BAILY, BRANDEN C. (Voter ID number 100095400).

2481 8TH ST
BOOKER, IDA S. (Voter ID number 100169018).
CULVER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116738960).
JACKSON, ELMER (Voter ID number 120366513).
MYETTE, GERARD E. (Voter ID number 100226494).
SAMS, LA VONDA SHUNTE (Voter ID number 100275291).

2481 W MILMAR DR
AUSTIN, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 100248840).

2482 BROWNING ST
CLARRY, SHERI LEIGH (Voter ID number 100166432).
KELLY, ANASTAJA MIR (Voter ID number 116260918).
STARK, EMILY JADE (Voter ID number 100265472).

2482 W MILMAR DR
DIFIORE, NIKKI GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 114332422).
SABATTINI, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 100158180).

2482 W PAULSTAN CT
LAUBACH, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100087568).
SARGENT, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 120948922).

2484 TAMISOLA ST
CORNWELL, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 100093522).

2484 W MILMAR DR
ELLZEY, RUTH W. (Voter ID number 100003974).

2484 W PAULSTAN CT
FINEHOUT, LISA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100054301).
FINEHOUT, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 100325914).
MASSE, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 114458976).

2485 BELVOIR BLVD
MENDOZA, ANDREW JESSE (Voter ID number 118163250).
RITTER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 116842025).
RITTER, SHELLY ANN (Voter ID number 116842187).
SUMMERALL, ZACKERY ROBERT (Voter ID number 120721897).

2485 MAIN ST
KING, BRIAN (Voter ID number 100234305).
MILLER, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100160717).
RANDELL, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 100011220).

2485 S PAULSTAN CT
SMITH, JASON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 100145909).

2485 W MILMAR DR
DONAHUE, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 100076142).
TEPE, GARY A. (Voter ID number 100354425).

2485 W PAULSTAN CT
SMITH, AMELIE E. (Voter ID number 100012831).
SMITH, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 100023009).
SMITH, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 100121482).
SMITH, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 114181950).
SMITH, VALARIE (Voter ID number 100121483).

2486 MAIN ST
MILLER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100024847).

2486 S PAULSTAN CT
PIPKORN, LAUREN J. (Voter ID number 117896763).

2486 W MILMAR DR
DAUDERT, ZACH RYAN (Voter ID number 120629668).

2487 NOVUS ST
WOLTERS, MANDI LEE (Voter ID number 100248410).
WOLTERS, TYSON ERIC (Voter ID number 100281406).

2488 DAVIS BLVD
BENNETT, FLETCHER (Voter ID number 100380647).
SANTOS, DON SCOTT (Voter ID number 105368204).

2488 S MILMAR DR
BOOTH, DOMINIC DAVID (Voter ID number 103635101).
BOOTH, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 106225877).

2488 S PAULSTAN CT
HOPKINS, DALE E. (Voter ID number 100338118).
THOMAS-HOPKINS, DAWN A. (Voter ID number 100237999).

2489 DAVIS BLVD
LITWACK, STEVEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100227054).

2490 BROWNING ST
JAY, JEFFREY MICHEL (Voter ID number 100308840).

2490 S MILMAR DR
BYRNES, DARCY L. (Voter ID number 105367944).
BYRNES, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 100342098).

2491 8TH ST
AMORY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100163055).
BARRY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100227870).
BROWN, MICHAEL RENARD (Voter ID number 116829518).
DE JESUS, CION (Voter ID number 105503002).
JANNEMAN, MICHELLE MARYSE (Voter ID number 100183174).
MOCK, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 115096505).

2492 S MILMAR DR
BETTS-BEALE, DANA GLYNN (Voter ID number 100197065).

2493 WOOD ST
TURNER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 100058793).

2494 S MILMAR DR
BECK, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 100233159).
SADLER, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 100173235).
SADLER, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number 100370974).

2495 10TH ST
RUIZ, MICHEL (Voter ID number 117086463).

2495 15TH ST
CONCELLO, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 100183683).

2495 BROWNING ST
COX, MARIAN I. (Voter ID number 100002836).

2495 NOVUS ST
SCHWARTZ, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100022492).

2495 S MILMAR DR
DU QUESNAY, PHILIP LE MERCIER (Voter ID number 115081130).
DUQUESNAY, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 100203896).

2496 S MILMAR DR
SHOBERT, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 100046183).

2497 S MILMAR DR
MC CUNE, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121275648).
RODRIGUE, CHELSEA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115534937).
RODRIGUE, TYLER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114555516).

2498 S MILMAR DR
BROWN, GARRET M. (Voter ID number 118629234).
CLARK, AMANDA ELLEN (Voter ID number 100302481).

2499 BAY ST
POVLOTSKY, BORIS (Voter ID number 100299934).

2499 S MILMAR DR
PAINE, AMANDA DAWN (Voter ID number 116615154).
PAINE, ANGELIA D. (Voter ID number 100050140).
PAINE, BRANDON W. (Voter ID number 100299989).
PAINE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 100086116).

25 WHITE OAK TER
KAYE, JOAN HARTMAN (Voter ID number 118767378).
KAYE, MERVIN KENNETH (Voter ID number 118760079).

250 N SHADE AVE
GURLEY, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number 105395041).
THOMAS, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 117959570).

2500 BAY ST
MACKIE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 100047863).

2500 BROWNING ST
FALCONER, SHARON JOYCE (Voter ID number 116927415).
SOVA, REBECCA MAHALA (Voter ID number 100092359).
STRAWSER, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 100040049).

2500 S MILMAR DR
STEBBINS, DAVID (Voter ID number 100245845).
STEBBINS, JEANINE MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100146888).

2500 S PAULSTAN CT
WILLIAMS, VALERIE LYNN (Voter ID number 119502344).

2501 10TH ST
BLACK, MARCIA LINDSAY (Voter ID number 100115465).
BLACK, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 100115965).

2501 NOVUS ST
GERBER, DAVID (Voter ID number 100056684).

2501 S MILMAR DR
BROWN, JASON K. (Voter ID number 100371553).
BROWN, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number 100072768).
MILLER, ALITA MARIE (Voter ID number 100286789).

2502 S MILMAR DR
EDELSON, AMY A. (Voter ID number 100095852).
MEYER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 112957621).

2503 DAVIS BLVD
LEVY, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 100222117).
LEVY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100226363).

2503 S MILMAR DR
DULIN, FREDRIC (Voter ID number 107184298).

2504 DAVIS BLVD
PAPADOGEORGIS, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 100097337).
PAPADOGEORGIS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100305996).
PAPPAS, PASHALIA (Voter ID number 100092471).

2504 PELICAN DR
DILLON, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 115998478).

2504 S MILMAR DR
BERG, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 119820650).
JARMAN, VICTORIA NIKOLE (Voter ID number 105885040).
KASSIN, KRISTEN JOY (Voter ID number 120938006).
PEARDON, RANDAL LEE (Voter ID number 114637750).
PETTITI, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 100169571).

2505 BAY ST
BOWMAN, EDWIN AIKEN (Voter ID number 117035101).
MCCLELLAN, ROWAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100134653).

2505 BROWNING ST
STAUFFER, LLOYD S. (Voter ID number 100066604).
STAUFFER, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 100061569).

2505 WOOD ST
WILSON, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 100361304).
WILSON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 100361306).

2506 RINGLING BLVD
CORE, LEWIS (Voter ID number 100091705).
MONTGOMERY, DALE E. (Voter ID number 100247267).

2506 S MILMAR DR
SHUMWAY, JANE SUE (Voter ID number 100100242).

2507 S MILMAR DR
DELACY, KARL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100101970).
SHERWOOD, JUSTIN MARLOW (Voter ID number 100335921).

2508 BELVOIR BLVD
ADKINS, EVELYN MAE (Voter ID number 100162861).
ADKINS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100163911).

2508 TAMISOLA ST
DARGIN, SEAN F. (Voter ID number 117645646).

2508 S MILMAR DR
KNIGHT, NIKKI (Voter ID number 100275083).
VECCHIO, TONY ZEPPO (Voter ID number 100188108).

2509 BELVOIR BLVD
KOONMEN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 100252317).
KOONMEN, KATHRYN MELISSA (Voter ID number 100252222).

251 N TUTTLE AVE
SOMERDER, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 100314255).

2510 NOVUS ST
HUGGLESTONE, JAMES AUBREY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100270407).
HUGGLESTONE, KRISTI J T (Voter ID number 100270409).

2510 S MILMAR DR
ERMILIO, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100173253).
ERMILIO, STEFFEN KYLE (Voter ID number 118710974).

2511 BROWNING ST
AMARAL, ELISE ANN (Voter ID number 100061933).

2511 S MILMAR DR
DE STOPPELAIRE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 100152516).
LOHMER, VIRGINIA BRADEN (Voter ID number 100133202).
MONACO, JOHN TRENT (Voter ID number 100167948).

2512 S MILMAR DR
FINEHOUT, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116623462).
FINEHOUT, ELIZABETH RENEE (Voter ID number 116715616).
FINEHOUT, KEVIN LLOYD (Voter ID number 100204835).
FINEHOUT, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 100143503).
FINEHOUT, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 100025461).
FINEHOUT, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 100042064).

2512 S PAULSTAN CT
BROOKSBANK, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 100001609).
BROOKSBANK, CHARLES BERTRAND (Voter ID number 100227910).

2513 NOVUS ST
CASTILLO, OSVALDO (Voter ID number 115589301).
CASTILLO, REYNA MARIA (Voter ID number 116136066).

2514 PELICAN DR
SZEJBUT, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 100023276).

2514 E MILMAR DR
MANN, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 100065942).

2516 E MILMAR DR
ALEIXO, URSULA FERNANDES (Voter ID number 100305259).
MAIA, MARCIA (Voter ID number 118490949).

2517 BROWNING ST
SERMON, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 105445431).
SERMON, GWENDOLYN P. (Voter ID number 100031132).

2517 E MILMAR DR
MATHERS, KAY ALISON (Voter ID number 114714817).
ROY, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 105481200).

2518 E MILMAR DR
WASSON, WILBERT (Voter ID number 100155587).
WILLIS, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100301579).

2519 WOOD ST
STEWART, ALTHEA HAWKINS (Voter ID number 100224227).
STEWART, DAVID LANE (Voter ID number 100267904).

2519 E MILMAR DR
WACHA, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 100198572).
WACHA, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 100171228).

252 SUNTAN AVE
MAJERCIK, MIROSLAV (Voter ID number 100078939).

252 N SHADE AVE
GANDY, JARED WESLEY (Voter ID number 116759809).

2520 BAY ST
WHEATLEY, JANETTE L. (Voter ID number 100182911).

2520 TAMISOLA ST
CANNAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 117067543).
SHUMAKER, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 118508274).

2520 E MILMAR DR
ROLLINS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 116757498).
VAN LENTE, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 100143052).

2521 PELICAN DR
PETELLAT-ENTWISLE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 100134898).
PUFNOCK, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 114380804).

2521 E MILMAR DR
LAMBOLEY, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 100350237).
LAMBOLEY, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 100347532).

2522 E MILMAR DR
GRAY, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 100291717).
THOMPSON, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100196951).
THOMPSON, IDELLA LUELLA (Voter ID number 116758477).

2522 E PAULSTAN CT
TERRELL, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number 100381523).
TERRELL, GERALD T. (Voter ID number 100381524).
TERRELL, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119035688).

2524 NOVUS ST
CRISSMAN, ELISSA ARNOLD (Voter ID number 100192875).
CRISSMAN, STEPHANIE LAYNE (Voter ID number 100290688).

2524 WOOD ST
CREEK, MARION WATSON (Voter ID number 100015115).

2524 E MILMAR DR
BOROWICZ, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 118298016).
BOROWICZ, SHANNON KATHRYN (Voter ID number 118297764).
WETZEL, WHITNEY ANN (Voter ID number 119440974).

2525 ASPINWALL ST
FINEHOUT, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 100246506).

2525 BAY ST
THOMAS, MARION F. (Voter ID number 118221938).

2525 BROWNING ST
MC MANUS, LINDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105472924).

2525 E MILMAR DR
SPARKMAN, JERALD PATRICK (Voter ID number 100261061).
SPARKMAN, LESLIE WHITE (Voter ID number 100262425).

2526 DAVIS BLVD
LIBURD, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 100095574).

2526 TAMISOLA ST
BENNETT, HOWARD (Voter ID number 100192797).
SAPP, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number 100255999).
SAPP, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number 119545332).
SAPP, LORENE JOYCE (Voter ID number 118008626).

2527 NOVUS ST
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 100029674).

2527 WOOD ST
ARGUELLO, JANINE (Voter ID number 100295859).

2527 E MILMAR DR
FONTE, FELIX ALBERTO (Voter ID number 100227185).
FONTE, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 100095659).

2528 E MILMAR DR
CARROLL, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 100114745).

2529 E MILMAR DR
BROOM, JASON TODD (Voter ID number 100110955).
EYER, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 105484410).

2530 E PAULSTAN CT
ECKBERG, MARILYN JO (Voter ID number 100146523).
MORRIS, NANCY (Voter ID number 100119401).

2531 E MILMAR DR
BANTOCK, RICHARD (Voter ID number 100096556).
GEWEYE, JOAN MARY (Voter ID number 100268369).

2531 E PAULSTAN CT
SCHMIDT, GLORIA C. (Voter ID number 100012180).
SCHMIDT, WALTER (Voter ID number 100074189).

2532 BELVOIR BLVD
CARAGIULO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105299658).
CARAGIULO, LEE ANN DRABIK (Voter ID number 100212287).
HUGHES, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 100324569).
ROSS, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 114796694).

2532 DAVIS BLVD
SWEENEY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105411833).

2532 E MILMAR DR
FROST, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 100113447).

2533 10TH ST
FRUSCELLA, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 114997291).
RAGER, KENDYL LYNNE (Voter ID number 120330949).

2533 DAVIS BLVD
LA BOHN, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 100007842).

2533 PELICAN DR
DELCOS, JAYMI B. (Voter ID number 100139162).
DELCOS, PETER G. (Voter ID number 100262540).

2533 E MILMAR DR
BRIGNER, RUTH ROSE (Voter ID number 100243207).
JEFFERSON, STEVEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 120573299).

2534 NOVUS ST
BRISTER, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100311364).

2534 E MILMAR DR
MC LAUGHLIN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 100175090).
MC LAUGHLIN, SUNDI LYNN (Voter ID number 100309114).

2535 BAY ST
GERMANO, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 100069779).

2535 BROWNING ST
DUNAHOO, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 120372337).

2535 MAIN ST
CLARK, R KENNETH (Voter ID number 100339798).
FLOYD, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 100203163).
HOLLINS, PAULA (Voter ID number 100339797).

2535 NOVUS ST
AKBULUT, MEHMET (Voter ID number 119407012).
JOHNSON, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 114672803).
ROSE, JAMES (Voter ID number 118833935).

2535 WOOD ST
GRIFFIN, DENISE N. (Voter ID number 100132052).
GRIFFIN, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 114528522).

2535 E PAULSTAN CT
BRIDGES, ARGYLENE S. (Voter ID number 100113640).
QUATKEMEYER, CONSTANCE REGINA (Voter ID number 119668346).

2536 RINGLING BLVD
HUTSON, ASHLEY DARE (Voter ID number 100198741).
HUTSON, LAWRENCE CARL (Voter ID number 100182316).
HUTSON, LIZETTE CONCEPCION (Voter ID number 117043278).

2536 E MILMAR DR
LOGAY, HALINA JOLANTA (Voter ID number 121144813).

2538 BAY ST
PATEL, NISHIT VIRENDRA (Voter ID number 115036202).

2538 COLORADO ST
KIRKWOOD, ANNE R. (Voter ID number 114579586).
KIRKWOOD, MARYELLIN SMITH (Voter ID number 100285148).
KIRKWOOD, ROBERT BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 116605136).
KIRKWOOD, ROBERT GARTH (Voter ID number 100285149).

2538 WOOD ST
EHRESMAN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 100260585).
NORTHROP, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 100251758).

2538 E MILMAR DR
CLARK, JUANITA R. (Voter ID number 100020083).
JOHNSON, CORY (Voter ID number 116794759).
PARKE, MICHELE DAWN (Voter ID number 100150065).

2540 BROWNING ST
BARNETT, KELLY (Voter ID number 120413175).
BARNETT, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 115423600).
MACKIE, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 100346586).

2541 BROWNING ST
MC LAWHORN, MAXINE (Voter ID number 100008792).
NORRIS, GRACIE M. (Voter ID number 100176565).
OUTHOUSE, CATHY MC LAWHORN (Voter ID number 100133464).

2541 E PAULSTAN CT
ALLEN, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 117256343).
PATY, DAN OVERTON (Voter ID number 100344788).
WILLERSON, MICHELE (Voter ID number 100344790).

2542 E PAULSTAN CT
KICKLIGHTER, JULIAN GRADY (Voter ID number 100255358).
KICKLIGHTER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100255354).

2543 BELVOIR BLVD
FAGO, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 100212946).

2543 COLORADO ST
BAUGHMAN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 100198830).
SABATTINI, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 100142472).

2544 BROWNING ST
GRAHAM, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 100065971).
GRAHAM, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 100373523).

2544 NOVUS ST
COLEY, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number 100481611).
COLEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100481610).

2545 ASPINWALL ST
GRAJEK, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number 116536184).
HALL, AMELIA LEIGH (Voter ID number 115861561).

2545 BAY ST
NEWMAN, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 100116428).

2545 BROWNING ST
METCALFE, CAROLE S. (Voter ID number 100009348).

2545 NOVUS ST
CHRISTENSEN, GARY (Voter ID number 117345058).
TODD, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 100040941).

2545 PELICAN DR
SIERRA-NEVELS, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100190648).

2546 BAY ST
DAHLBORG, HEIDI SUSAN SCHUMACHER (Voter ID number 100246299).
DAHLBORG, MARTIN DAVID INGVAR (Voter ID number 117150335).

2546 BROWNING ST
BUTTON, DANA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105380857).
CORKINS, BARBARA KUTSCH (Voter ID number 100228189).
CORKINS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 100137474).
NEUGEBAUER, LAURA NAOMI (Voter ID number 100154370).

2546 RINGLING BLVD
BENNETT, ZELDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121015205).
DE FERRARI, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100003274).

2547 DAVIS BLVD
DAUDRUMEZ, LUCILLE S. (Voter ID number 100087151).
DAUDRUMEZ, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100093469).

2547 E PAULSTAN CT
HAYES, LORI B. (Voter ID number 100087074).
HAYES, STUART A. (Voter ID number 100040124).

2548 BELVOIR BLVD
COX, CHARLOTTE C. (Voter ID number 100002834).
COX, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100002838).

2548 COLORADO ST
VARRATO, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 100047690).

2548 DAVIS BLVD
HALL, DAVID GERARD (Voter ID number 121051679).

2548 E PAULSTAN CT
TONER, MOIRA A. (Voter ID number 100170882).

255 SUNTAN AVE
HENRY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100006058).
HENRY, ORA JEAN (Voter ID number 100006062).

255 N JEFFERSON AVE
CHEN, JENNIFER JIE (Voter ID number 100242987).
MAZZA, GREGORY GOERGE (Voter ID number 105471746).
WILLIAMS, LEE WALLACE (Voter ID number 119463227).

2550 10TH ST
ANDERSON, AMYLYN MARGARET (Voter ID number 118564607).
BAILEY, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 100112849).
COUTCHER, KACIE MARIE (Voter ID number 115100915).
DIFIORE, KATHLEEN ALICE (Voter ID number 107697020).
DOTY, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 121202420).
FRADY, JAMES BRYAN (Voter ID number 100318543).
MEEKER, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number 121120105).
STEVENS, JOSHUA EARL (Voter ID number 119239401).
WHITCOMB COSTA, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 119435960).
WILDER, MICHELLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 115537095).

2550 10TH ST
UNIT 106

COSTA, JODY L. (Voter ID number 120410850).

2550 TAMISOLA ST
BENNETT, KENNETH (Voter ID number 100038416).
HILL, GRETCHEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 119834164).
HILL, LESLIE DWIGHT (Voter ID number 119834219).

2550 WOOD ST
LINDELL, DOLORES RITA (Voter ID number 100008297).
LINDELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100128948).

2551 ASPINWALL ST
MATHEWS, AMY (Voter ID number 100040149).
MATHEWS, DANIEL ROSS (Voter ID number 115322900).
MATHEWS, EMILY SUSAN (Voter ID number 114765362).

2552 10TH ST
CHAMBERS, KYNDAHL CAREESE (Voter ID number 114948070).
CRAMER, JEANIE L. (Voter ID number 114855375).
HARRIS-CHRISTENSEN, AUBREY SIMON (Voter ID number 117878730).
LAPOINT, RICHARD ALLAN (Voter ID number 120609554).
MORRISON, TODD CLAYTON (Voter ID number 114426670).
PACHE, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 114991519).
POLLACK, DIANE EVE (Voter ID number 100349956).

2552 BAY ST
GARCIA, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 100035925).

2553 E PAULSTAN CT
ADAMS, PAUL (Voter ID number 100132841).
DONAHUE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100133021).

2554 10TH ST
BAKER, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118191570).
BAKER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100335856).
CAR, TRINITY ADELE (Voter ID number 105183229).
DICKERSON, TARA ANN (Voter ID number 120868616).
FRIEDLANDER, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 120312289).
FRIEDLANDER, KEIRY SARAI (Voter ID number 120721495).
FUNEZ, RALITSA (Voter ID number 118202743).
GUZMAN, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 116251912).
GUZMAN, BARBARA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100348805).
HELGESEN, HALEY A. (Voter ID number 120305391).
HENDRICK, WAYNANNA YVETTE (Voter ID number 117787786).
HUDSON, CRISTON D. (Voter ID number 100233657).
KING, ZJHIMEQUA DESHAUN (Voter ID number 100340252).
LEWIS, LEROY G. (Voter ID number 120400146).
NASH, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 119137654).
NICASIO, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 100284645).
TAYLOR-WASHINGTON, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number 119170358).

2554 10TH ST
UNIT 201

HENDRICK, RICKEY PAUL (Voter ID number 117801612).

2554 BELVOIR BLVD
KLAISS, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number 117205984).
NELSON, APRIL ANN (Voter ID number 111411644).

2554 DAVIS BLVD
LAW, CAROL (Voter ID number 100091594).

2554 NOVUS ST
HOLLAND, JERRY THOMAS (Voter ID number 120955833).
RASH, CARLA J. (Voter ID number 100353390).
RASH, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100109707).
RASH, GENE CARL (Voter ID number 100253872).

2554 E PAULSTAN CT
CRALL, STEPHEN LEWIS (Voter ID number 100188193).
HUNTER, SHELLANE (Voter ID number 100101953).

2555 BAY ST
DALMAS, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 100121356).

2555 BELVOIR BLVD
BRYAN, YOLANDA V. (Voter ID number 100001729).

2555 DAVIS BLVD
GOERING, KATHY HYSELL (Voter ID number 100072229).
GOERING, TOM (Voter ID number 100136370).

2555 NOVUS ST
SPAULDING, CANDICE D. (Voter ID number 100014724).

2555 WOOD ST
SHEPARD, ARNIE T. (Voter ID number 100357039).

2556 10TH ST
CASTRILLON, MAURICIO ALEYANDRO (Voter ID number 117979932).
CRESPO, ANA ROSA (Voter ID number 100171339).
CRESPO, FRANKIE A. (Voter ID number 100327591).
DOYLE, CYNTHIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105504940).
DOYLE, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100268642).
HEIN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119507570).
KATSIKIS, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 114669127).
MCDANIELS, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number 100153704).
PERKINS, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 100069373).
PERKINS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106553266).
RINACA, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100187924).
ROSSI, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number 105498104).
TAUSSIG, DONALD CHRIS (Voter ID number 100283246).
WITTING, SHANELLE (Voter ID number 102662735).
WOOD, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100288600).
ZOLOTSEV, VLADIMIR VICTOROVICH (Voter ID number 118811550).

2556 10TH ST
UNIT 103

BARBERENA, SUSANA GUERIN (Voter ID number 107322035).
DARUSZKA, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 100342296).

2556 10TH ST
UNIT 201

WHITE, CLOYD T. (Voter ID number 100285014).

2556 10TH ST
UNIT 203

MURGES, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 100182717).
MURGES, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 100182718).

2556 10TH ST
UNIT 303

GRIFFIN, JANINE Y. (Voter ID number 117040649).

2556 RINGLING BLVD
TIPTON, CHARLES DONN (Voter ID number 100375057).
TIPTON, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 100375346).

2557 PELICAN DR
COOK, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 100091886).

2557 RINGLING BLVD
MC MULLEN, A J. (Voter ID number 100317178).

2558 10TH ST
ANDERSON, MARK ROBERT (Voter ID number 121250452).
CARTER, COY ANTONIEO (Voter ID number 119370818).
DRAGON, GLORIA MAE (Voter ID number 120930291).
FAUCHER, ALLISON P. (Voter ID number 100343217).
GOLLUB, NORMAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 120930339).
GOOD, TYLER M. (Voter ID number 116614674).
HEE, RACHEL K. (Voter ID number 120294079).
HUTCHISON, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 100232054).
JACKSON, KAILA A. (Voter ID number 115580352).
KNOTTS, TONYA L. (Voter ID number 118522061).
KOETJE, ALEX R. (Voter ID number 117084438).
MCMANEMON, JAMES EDGAR (Voter ID number 118681166).
RAY, KAROLINE (Voter ID number 100843391).
STAHL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 111211965).
TARPLEY, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 100306053).

2558 10TH ST
UNIT #201

BURGESS, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100304987).

2559 E PAULSTAN CT
BENHAM, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 118614367).
GARDNER, HEATHER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100336058).
GARDNER, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 100345190).

2560 10TH ST
BESSARD, JOSEPH WILBERT (Voter ID number 100193293).
CHRISTENSEN, GIANNA YVONNE (Voter ID number 121024382).
DAVIS, ANDREA LEE (Voter ID number 100286764).
DIACZYK, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 105502511).
DIACZYK, JOSEPHINE R. (Voter ID number 105469105).
DIACZYK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105484206).
HALL, ROBERTA BEATRICE (Voter ID number 115488312).
INFANTE, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 114617099).
JURIN, VENCESLAV KRESIMIR (Voter ID number 121053583).
JURIN, VLATKA (Voter ID number 121053551).
LOM, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 114077240).
LOWE-INFANTE, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 100377006).
MC GRAW, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100244342).
PETERSON, MARVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 100010760).
PETERSON, MILLIE B. (Voter ID number 100065867).
PINEDO, PAMELA JANINA (Voter ID number 120342739).
ROUSSEAU, FELICIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 120736429).
ROUSSEAU, MAX PAUL (Voter ID number 116055998).
VELEZ, DORIS BRUNILDA (Voter ID number 100151118).
VELEZ, GUILLERMO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100151119).
YOCHIM, LAWANA DIANNE (Voter ID number 114293237).

2560 10TH ST
UNIT APT 105

DUNCAN, SHANNON LUANNE (Voter ID number 100310970).
TORRES-BERRIOS, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 100279426).

2560 FRUITVILLE RD
WEINHOLD, KARL W. (Voter ID number 100015982).
WEINHOLD, REBECCA COLE (Voter ID number 100352881).

2560 E PAULSTAN CT
BRUNELLE, FELICIA (Voter ID number 100122136).

2562 10TH ST
HOPPER, PHOEBE K. (Voter ID number 116638145).
WILCOX, ROBERT JR (Voter ID number 100309479).

2563 BAY ST
AUGSBURGER, BRADLEY VADER (Voter ID number 100213342).
AUGSBURGER, COLLEEN HAGAN (Voter ID number 100227232).

2564 10TH ST
ARMSTRONG, CHARLENE KYMARISHA (Voter ID number 120709403).
BERGELL, DAVID IRA (Voter ID number 121188619).
FARR, LYLE E. (Voter ID number 120424944).
GARTE-WOLF, STEVEN I. (Voter ID number 102503356).
GROSSMAN, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 118023300).
JONES, AMBER KRISTEN (Voter ID number 115741961).
JONES, CARL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 116452032).
KREBS, TIMOTHY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 119843008).
LEGE, JOHN CLARENCE (Voter ID number 100458161).
LINDEN, NICOLE KATHRYN (Voter ID number 114584029).
MOORE, GRACE MARIE (Voter ID number 119885729).
RISHELL, JAMES PHILLIP (Voter ID number 107881681).
ROBERTS, DARLENE E. (Voter ID number 105401822).
SCHIMMELFING, TYLER CAMERON (Voter ID number 114729969).
WILLIAMS, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 100117203).

2564 10TH ST
UNIT #202

LITTON, ERTICE R. (Voter ID number 100313374).

2564 10TH ST
UNIT #301

MURDOCK, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 100335586).

2564 COLORADO ST
WALTON, DANIEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 100131220).

2564 WOOD ST
BARDING, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105356547).
GARCIA, CHRISTIE (Voter ID number 100346047).
RIBEIRO, LISA (Voter ID number 120066921).

2565 ASPINWALL ST
DI GIOVANNI, FRED A. (Voter ID number 100003474).
SCHMIDT, DEVON COWAN (Voter ID number 100208173).
VANSTRATT, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 111435917).

2565 BROWNING ST
SMITH, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 100042338).
SMITH, NINA K. (Voter ID number 100042337).

2565 COLORADO ST
HICKLE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 100118640).
HICKLE, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 116671072).

2565 NOVUS ST
SWEENEY, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117556801).

2566 10TH ST
ANDERSON, CONSTANCE E. (Voter ID number 105495969).
ARBELAEZ, CLAUDIA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105461217).
ARBELAEZ, JUAN D. (Voter ID number 105428737).
BELL, LYNDSAY A. (Voter ID number 119394752).
CANALES, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 114810429).
DECICCO, SARA SANCHEZ (Voter ID number 100194357).
DELANEY, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121122093).
ELIE, SAPHARI R. (Voter ID number 120291178).
FLEMING, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 100329966).
GADDY, LA-TOYA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 107258773).
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 118364513).
GRUBBS, JAMI ANN (Voter ID number 100322506).
MITCHELL, BRANDON ROBERT (Voter ID number 100280252).
OLER, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 119606549).
PADILLA, TRISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119566849).
PENZIK, CARLY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119968462).
PIERCE, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 115813278).
RUSCHER, GEOFFREY C. (Voter ID number 121224924).
SHULER, XAVIER SHANEAR (Voter ID number 100226287).
SOCARRAS, EFRAIN G. (Voter ID number 119569367).
SPYRAKIS, PHILIP CHRISTOS (Voter ID number 100318445).
SUTTON, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 105308049).
WALLACE, JACE ALLEN (Voter ID number 117292748).
WILCOX, CHERAL L. (Voter ID number 100173331).
WOLFE, CASSIE M. (Voter ID number 116443929).
YODER, MAYA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100223171).
YODER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 118616992).

2566 10TH ST
UNIT 208

WEIR, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 114167438).

2566 BROWNING ST
MOORE, EUGENE W. (Voter ID number 100166422).
TROYER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 117975550).

2566 NOVUS ST
CARVER, JAMES RAY (Voter ID number 115696849).
FRANCO BATISTA, ONDINA (Voter ID number 100206429).
SULLIVAN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 100159385).
SULLIVAN, YOUNG CHA (Voter ID number 100159386).

2566 RINGLING BLVD
ROSBURY, SALLY RUTH (Voter ID number 105304486).

2566 TAMISOLA ST
PAGE, NARDA (Voter ID number 100143408).

2568 10TH ST
BODINE, JESSICA JEAN (Voter ID number 105441333).
CARABALLO PEREZ, AXEL VICTOR JESUS (Voter ID number 117431669).
DIETZ, KELLY ANNE (Voter ID number 100364157).
EAKIN, ELIZABETH JEAN (Voter ID number 121199616).
EAKIN, MARY KATHYRN (Voter ID number 121199693).
ESHAM, GAVIN FITZPATRICK (Voter ID number 120374705).
FREY, ALEXIS M. (Voter ID number 120156867).
GREENWAY, MARY NELL (Voter ID number 119370152).
HEATH, CHARISSA D. (Voter ID number 100335266).
HENDERSON, LARRY ALAN (Voter ID number 100325302).
HUNNELL, JAMES FREDERICK (Voter ID number 120623792).
LA DELIA, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 105460796).
LANE, EMILY C. (Voter ID number 100272539).
MARCO, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 119105126).
ROGERS, NEIL ELLIOT (Voter ID number 121062708).
RUIZ, HECTOR RUIL (Voter ID number 116774738).
SUSCE, JON (Voter ID number 100099078).
TORRES, CELESTE MARIE (Voter ID number 121150293).

2569 PELICAN DR
HOFFMEYER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 118063558).
HOFFMEYER, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 114819509).

257 SUNWAY AVE
TRITSCH, HILLARY JOE (Voter ID number 100373220).
TRITSCH, SEAN HILLARY (Voter ID number 100342736).

2570 10TH ST
APPELGREN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 100318404).
BLANDING, HARMON (Voter ID number 100074826).
BLANDING, JANETTE (Voter ID number 100074827).
DONALDSON, GWENDOLYN NANETT (Voter ID number 111355889).
DRAWNEEK, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 115818444).
HENFIELD, ASHLEY S. (Voter ID number 114398449).
HILL, JAMES RYAN (Voter ID number 117153251).
MACK, MARLO DEON (Voter ID number 117473620).
PEREZ, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 119961177).
PERRY, NELLIE P. (Voter ID number 100487725).
PIEDRAHITA, SHANNY (Voter ID number 119206960).
RODRIGUEZ, HILDAMARIS (Voter ID number 120304169).
SANTOS, BRUNA D. (Voter ID number 112071515).
SPIEGEL, ADRIENNE F. (Voter ID number 105470767).
SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA YVE (Voter ID number 105470512).
STEINMETZ, AMY A. (Voter ID number 105908261).
STEVENS, CALEB AARON (Voter ID number 118050973).
STEVENS, NATHANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 120954219).
SUAREZ CALIXTO, NELSON MARIO (Voter ID number 120305489).
WOODS, DEMETRIS COLETTE (Voter ID number 109381317).
WOODS, DEON DEMETRIC (Voter ID number 115405510).

2570 10TH ST
UNIT 103

HILL, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 100338960).

2570 10TH ST
UNIT 108

MOELLER, COURTNEY LEE (Voter ID number 117244083).

2570 10TH ST
UNIT 203

RIVERA, GERALDO (Voter ID number 100309070).

2570 10TH ST
UNIT 204

BLANDING, LEAH M. (Voter ID number 100288474).

2570 10TH ST
UNIT 304

JACOBO, ANGEL ROBERTO (Voter ID number 119029580).

2570 DAVIS BLVD
MAC CASKIE, JANE W. (Voter ID number 118476445).

2570 PELICAN DR
DENNIS, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number 100314579).
OSBORN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 115194847).

2571 NOVUS ST
MARTINEZ-VEGA, MYRA ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 100269632).

2571 WOOD ST
DEVEAUX, KATHY K. (Voter ID number 116944785).
KUTTIG, JONTIA M. (Voter ID number 116908966).
KUTTIG, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 100026638).

2572 10TH ST
ASSELIN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 117525801).
CHOWDHURY, A K M (Voter ID number 120309465).
DWYER, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 118685757).
ENDRES, LEAH NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117966624).
JURADO, EARL LEON (Voter ID number 118039648).

2572 10TH ST
UNIT 101

HALL, VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number 117393622).

2572 10TH ST
UNIT 201

RAMOS, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 114581455).

2572 10TH ST
UNIT 204

JENTGENS, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100179122).
JENTGENS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100179123).
JENTGENS, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100345394).

2572 10TH ST
UNIT 205

TOBIASON, ALAN STEWART (Voter ID number 100335050).

2572 TAMISOLA ST
LA ROSA, EDUARDO MANUEL (Voter ID number 120109698).

2574 BELVOIR BLVD
MC SWEENEY, JOHN TERRENCE (Voter ID number 100212692).

2574 NOVUS ST
MUNSON, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 100009904).
MUNSON, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 100009905).

2575 BELVOIR BLVD
BOYCE, ETHEL J. (Voter ID number 100026863).

2575 BROWNING ST
DRAKE, CARROLL H. (Voter ID number 100297287).

2575 COLORADO ST
VONSEGGERN, BYRON L. (Voter ID number 116498492).
VONSEGGERN, JODIE L. (Voter ID number 116334942).

2575 DAVIS BLVD
GENTHNER, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 100319366).
MARWEDE, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 116659767).

2575 PELICAN DR
RIMMER, RITA (Voter ID number 100227055).
RIMMER, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 100293292).

2575 RINGLING BLVD
DILLON, BRANDI ARLENE (Voter ID number 114628413).
KUNKEL, CORY DREW (Voter ID number 114004798).
PEABODY, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 115761030).

2576 COLORADO ST
ERVANS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100072977).

2576 RINGLING BLVD
FLICKNER, JEANINE M. (Voter ID number 100301144).
RUTH, JILL K. (Voter ID number 100270334).

2576 WOOD ST
BANKS, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 114135389).
FORTNEY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 100381279).

2577 NOVUS ST
COURNOYER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 100002809).

2577 RINGLING BLVD
MONTALVO-CRUMBLEY, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116547007).
SCHWEIT, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100266755).

2578 DAVIS BLVD
SANTIAGO RUIZ, JULIA (Voter ID number 100284210).

258 N JEFFERSON AVE
YATES, PHEBA (Voter ID number 100078705).

2580 BELVOIR BLVD
FRENCH, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 100084781).
FRENCH, ERNEST LUTHER (Voter ID number 100191553).

2581 ASPINWALL ST
LYELL, LARKIN L. (Voter ID number 100118728).
LYELL, MARY D. (Voter ID number 100135296).
LYELL, SHELTON T. (Voter ID number 100368031).

2582 WOOD ST
ABREU, LISA (Voter ID number 100272020).
WICK, KURT (Voter ID number 100317616).

2584 BROWNING ST
CARLSON, NORMA C. (Voter ID number 100275715).
TURNER, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 118128245).

2585 10TH ST
KEYS-PENA, ROBIN N. (Voter ID number 100120890).

2585 BAY ST
HOOVER, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 100006449).

2585 WOOD ST
POLLAK, SHANE ALLEN (Voter ID number 100363734).

2586 TAMISOLA ST
BIFANO, BRUCE PHILIP (Voter ID number 102625117).
MATAU, SHANE ALLAN (Voter ID number 119937122).

2587 ASPINWALL ST
JOHNSON, HARRY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100210237).
STROOT, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100202362).

2587 COLORADO ST
HELMS, BERKLEY G. (Voter ID number 100005999).
HELMS, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 100006003).

2587 NOVUS ST
HOSTETLER, BENJAMIN Earl (Voter ID number 117138124).
HOSTETLER, GREG (Voter ID number 100087746).
HOSTETLER, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 100087748).

2587 RINGLING BLVD
MC KENNEY, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100381748).

2588 COLORADO ST
NOLT, MELVIN H. (Voter ID number 118226805).

2588 RINGLING BLVD
GARLAND, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 100012796).

2589 DAVIS BLVD
KOONTZ, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105448002).
SHAULIS, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 100039731).

2589 NOVUS ST
WHELAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100061491).
WHELAN, THERESIA AGNES (Voter ID number 102652488).

2590 NOVUS ST
DAWSON, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 105449497).
MILLER, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 100019425).

2593 ASPINWALL ST
REID, WARREN B. (Voter ID number 100233810).

2593 BROWNING ST
BABCOCK, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 100044431).
MINIO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100332682).
OUTLAW, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 120257673).

2595 10TH ST
FARMWALD, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100057670).
FARMWALD, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 100112531).
FARMWALD, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 120595331).

2595 BELVOIR BLVD
CHANEY, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 100002271).

2596 BAY ST
HALL, CAROLE (Voter ID number 100377251).

2598 WOOD ST
BRUNE, LAUREN K. (Voter ID number 115877848).
FRANKOWSKI, SHANA MARTINE (Voter ID number 100264129).
NGUYEN, TIEN MINH (Voter ID number 116607160).
QUANG, CAMY (Voter ID number 119115158).
SANCHEZ, BRANDON NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 100337258).

260 SUNWAY AVE
MORRISON, HEIDI SANCHEZ (Voter ID number 100350902).
MORRISON, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 100172745).

2600 BELVOIR BLVD
HELMICH, LESTER A. (Voter ID number 100028258).

2600 COLORADO ST
AARONSON, JOSEF GRAF (Voter ID number 100237548).
SZURANT, VICTORIA DOROTHY (Voter ID number 100227344).

2600 COURTLAND ST
BANKS, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100102122).
BRAND, STEPHEN VIDOR (Voter ID number 101838099).
BREGG, CLAIRE GLORIA (Voter ID number 105386089).
BROOKS, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 100368942).
BUSHY, ROBERT KINGSLEY (Voter ID number 118287822).
CAPLINGER, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 100088419).
CHIMBLO, ANTOINETTE L. (Voter ID number 100353589).
GONTER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 100022804).
HEGGAN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 100299155).
KOBERNICK, SIDNEY DAVID (Voter ID number 100302251).
MILLER, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 117739014).
PENNY, THELMA A. (Voter ID number 100123880).
ROSSITER, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 115750684).
WARREN, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 106916305).
WEBB, SHIRLEY BERNICE (Voter ID number 100271539).

2600 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
GARCIA, AMEL ARIEL (Voter ID number 114767033).
MC MENAMIN, MARY T. (Voter ID number 100123666).

2600 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT A

HERSHBERGER, EDNA F. (Voter ID number 100229793).

2601 BELVOIR BLVD
DAMELIO, DIANA F. (Voter ID number 100218627).
WILSON, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number 100349143).

2601 BROWNING ST
TINDEL, CECIL MILTON (Voter ID number 100316966).
TINDEL, KEYONN MARSHA (Voter ID number 116605955).

2601 COLORADO ST
KUSNER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 100115264).
KUSNER, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 100111554).

2601 PINE LAKE TER
DABERKOE, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 100336080).
DABERKOE, DAVID WARREN (Voter ID number 100281106).

2602 PINE LAKE TER
GUEDRAS, DIDIER PHILIPPE (Voter ID number 118477615).

2602 PINE LAKE TER
UNIT D

PARKER, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 100346857).

2602 PINE LAKE TER
UNIT UNIT C

MARTIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 100313628).

2604 CHERYLE LN
LEE, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 100133178).

2604 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT #D

QUIROZ, ERNESTO ALONSO (Voter ID number 100302497).

2604 MARTIN ST
WAHL, EILEEN (Voter ID number 100117021).

2604 SYDELLE ST
MAUTNER, ALBERTA I. (Voter ID number 100039680).

2604 WOOD ST
SCAVELLI, NEIL C. (Voter ID number 115871394).

2605 BAY ST
SWAIN, GINA ROBERTA (Voter ID number 119976117).
SWAIN, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118695266).
SWAIN, STEVAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100029668).

2605 DAVIS BLVD
ERICSON, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 100041771).

2605 MARTIN ST
COBLENTZ, JOANNA SUE (Voter ID number 111143637).
COBLENTZ, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 100151282).
WOOTEN, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 100061227).
WOOTEN, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 100020188).

2605 PINE LAKE TER
DESRUISSEAUX, KEVIN (Voter ID number 102627152).
GERRELL, DENVIL TRACEY (Voter ID number 102130632).
JULES, ERNEST (Voter ID number 118219184).
MENINNO, PETER C. (Voter ID number 107399894).
MORANTES VILLALOBOS, PAOLA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 120241532).
SCOTT, DANIEL ALLAN (Voter ID number 116458505).

2605 PINE LAKE TER
UNIT C

GERRELL, KASSINE SHEFFIELD (Voter ID number 100109718).

2606 BAY ST
GETMAN, EVA ONEETA (Voter ID number 100004899).

2606 PINE LAKE TER
BITTNER, JILL E. (Voter ID number 100066429).
EUGENE, ORILES (Voter ID number 105112836).
FORDHAM, TRACY (Voter ID number 100359910).
SEARLE, FAYDRA NADINE (Voter ID number 100255588).
SPEAR, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 100192992).

2607 WOOD ST
FOWLER, SHAWN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 114994589).
SPICER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100241628).

2608 BROWNING ST
FOSTER, MATTHEW DONALD (Voter ID number 115764647).

2608 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
COSBY, SHAWNETT M. (Voter ID number 100319438).
CRENSHAW, ERIKA SHERRI (Voter ID number 120398680).
MURRAY, INITA LOGAN (Voter ID number 114223721).

2608 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT A

WILLIAMS, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 100052981).

2608 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT C

RICARD, DANIEL (Voter ID number 100136240).

2608 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT D

PROBUS, ELAINE S. (Voter ID number 100109257).

2609 COURTLAND ST
HARRIS, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 100144921).
MITCHELL, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 110834842).
SAUNDERS, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 100019318).
SAUNDERS, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 110683350).
SAUNDERS, WILFRED ODELL (Voter ID number 100350922).

2609 PINE LAKE TER
EVANS, EMILY DEAN (Voter ID number 121161841).
FERRELL, JUDITH BROWN (Voter ID number 100065783).
INGLIS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100338377).
TROVATORE, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 100176802).

2610 COCONUT BAY LN
BINGA, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 113962272).
BOCKOVER, JOHNNA BRYNN (Voter ID number 118931598).
BOLTIN, WYATT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114590301).
CARRETERO, CHARITY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119029117).
CORRAO, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number 120772301).
CROWE, GREGORY MURLIN (Voter ID number 100304997).
CROWE, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100258092).
DITTRICH, CRAIG ROBERT (Voter ID number 100334813).
ELSAID, YAMEN (Voter ID number 120127486).
FRENKEL, VALDISLAV (Voter ID number 116104297).
FULLWOOD, BRITTANY LURAE (Voter ID number 115111813).
GLASSON, BROOKE ELYSE (Voter ID number 114921635).
GOULD, GRACE KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119749437).
GRAZIANO, ASHLEY DIANA (Voter ID number 116036145).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100292500).
JOYNER, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 108892445).
KAPINOS, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number 110748735).
KING, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118496897).
KONONOV, PAUL (Voter ID number 116911947).
LAND, CAITLIN M. (Voter ID number 117193681).
LEBRON-REYES, JULIEFER (Voter ID number 116635393).
MAYNARD, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 115445566).
MILLER, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107405499).
PALETA, TRACY MARIE (Voter ID number 100817985).
PETERS, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 118730487).
PHILLIS, CASEY JO (Voter ID number 105443701).
REDMOND, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number 119153999).
RODMAN, SEAMUS G. (Voter ID number 100301052).
STERGOS, BRITANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115721617).
SULLIVAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 100266222).
TAYLOR, AMELIA L. (Voter ID number 105478912).
WILLIAMS, CHECO (Voter ID number 121134847).
WROBEL, RODNEY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119163688).

2610 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 1E

COHEN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100365445).

2610 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT APT 1I

ROBERTS, AMY LUCILLE (Voter ID number 100305978).

2610 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 31

HEINECK, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number 100139844).

2610 PINE LAKE TER
GORMAN, APRIL MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100279439).
SUAREZ, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 100153187).

2611 PINE LAKE TER
BEACHY, LEONA KAY (Voter ID number 100135560).
BROOKS, BENTON FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100253286).
WAYLETT, AGNES F. (Voter ID number 100028305).
WAYLETT, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 100081458).
WAYLETT, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 100040969).

2612 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
BARRETT, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 100327340).
CLARK, MARTHA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 118002498).
WALDRON, MICHELLE ANNE (Voter ID number 114130068).

2612 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT D

MANDIA, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 100167627).

2612 NANCY ST
JUSTICE, PHILLIP TYLER (Voter ID number 100340719).
TERRY, JOHN LESLIE (Voter ID number 100193772).

2613 PINE LAKE TER
HESSE, MARY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100323152).
LEVINUS, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 100154485).

2614 PINE LAKE TER
BOLING, ADAM LEE (Voter ID number 118381242).
HOLUBETZ, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 117959578).
HOLUBETZ, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 105433346).
HOLUBETZ, KIMBERLEY P. (Voter ID number 100156194).

2615 BAY ST
BRETEY, VICKI JO (Voter ID number 100259585).
BYWATERS, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100297435).

2615 DAVIS BLVD
DANIELLO, CARMINE (Voter ID number 100179948).
MENECHINO, FRANK (Voter ID number 100326942).

2615 RINGLING BLVD
MC CORMICK, SALLY ADELE (Voter ID number 100186938).
YOUNGBECK, PATTI LOUISE (Voter ID number 120167408).

2616 BAY ST
MILLER, BERNICE LEONA (Voter ID number 100009458).
TAYLOR, HEIDI KIRSTEN (Voter ID number 100070431).
TAYLOR, PAUL ROLAND (Voter ID number 100030025).

2616 CHERYLE LN
BURTON, CASEY D. (Voter ID number 100174704).
MCCABE, STEFANI ARNOLD (Voter ID number 120769934).
O BRIEN, LOLETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 100292010).
O BRIEN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 100381866).

2616 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
MORLOCK, NICHOLE DAWN (Voter ID number 114808803).
SANTOS CRUZ, TIMOTHY CHISTOPHER (Voter ID number 121004238).
SCACCO, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 100071845).

2616 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT B

SCACCO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100071846).

2616 MARTIN ST
REDDECLIFF, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 100113372).
REDDECLIFF, VONELLE (Voter ID number 100142957).

2616 SYDELLE ST
TAYLOR, LANCE EARL (Voter ID number 100370382).
TAYLOR, RENEE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100242559).

2616 WOOD ST
FERM, MARGARET (Voter ID number 100047190).
GULLIFORD, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117624072).
GULLIFORD, PHILIP CASE (Voter ID number 118792308).
OLIVE, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 107848051).

2617 MARTIN ST
DE WITT, ABIGAIL N. (Voter ID number 100128750).
DE WITT, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 100018727).

2617 NANCY ST
LEIS, BEVERLEY (Voter ID number 100074459).

2617 PINE LAKE TER
CLEAVER, JEANETTE EVELYN (Voter ID number 120056394).
DORTA, CANDELARIA (Voter ID number 114543625).
DORTA, LUIS AMADO (Voter ID number 114543650).
DORTA, NELSON ARIEL (Voter ID number 114543669).

2617 SYDELLE ST
BULLOCK, LOU ANNE (Voter ID number 100109147).

2617 WOOD ST
SAVADEL, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 100039614).
SAVADEL, GRETCHEN L. (Voter ID number 100262807).

2619 BROWNING ST
HUFF, WILLIAM ANDERSON (Voter ID number 120958332).
MARKGRAFF, BRETT MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100310606).
WIGGINS, GEORGANNE ALICE (Voter ID number 116117882).

2620 BELVOIR BLVD
O'NEIL, PAUL (Voter ID number 107375083).

2620 DAVIS BLVD
FIFE HALSTEAD, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 100222233).
HALSTEAD, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100231054).
KREMPEL, MICHAEL SHAWN (Voter ID number 100147020).
MARVILLE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 100231829).

2620 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
KENNEDY, RACHEL LAURA (Voter ID number 100290746).

2620 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT UNIT D

KENNEDY, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 100121991).

2620 NOVUS PL
COTTON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100238306).
WOODDALL, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 100277141).

2620 RINGLING BLVD
FANCIL MILLER, SEAN HARLAN (Voter ID number 100235664).
MILLER, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number 100169544).

2621 PINE LAKE TER
HIMLER, ANDREW KEITH (Voter ID number 100224768).
HIMLER, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number 100173560).
JACKSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 120268457).
MAJOROS, DAVID (Voter ID number 115099735).

2622 NANCY ST
STARNA, NORITA SUE (Voter ID number 100262478).

2624 COLORADO ST
BARRETT, ERICA SHERR (Voter ID number 100376544).

2624 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
JAKES, LATOHYA D. (Voter ID number 100310996).
PAUL, MAGGIE L. (Voter ID number 114587342).

2624 RINGLING BLVD
MOONEY, KENNETH FRANK (Voter ID number 119760559).

2625 BAY ST
ANGIER, ANDREW (Voter ID number 100140609).
FRYE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100142319).

2625 BELVOIR BLVD
ZARE, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 100062609).
ZARE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 100062608).
ZARE, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 100266833).

2625 BROWNING ST
PINTACURA, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 116697049).

2625 COLORADO ST
MEISNER, EVELYN JEAN (Voter ID number 100026723).

2625 DAVIS BLVD
PINTO, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100360392).
PINTO, RALPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115611890).

2625 PINE LAKE TER
GILBERTO, ALISHA KRISTA (Voter ID number 120477857).
GUZMAN, JOHAN (Voter ID number 100301727).
TORRES, JOSEF M. (Voter ID number 120215865).

2625 RINGLING BLVD
HABER, JEANNAH LEA (Voter ID number 100169668).
HABER, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 102279548).
SWICK, LEAH JEANNE (Voter ID number 100081575).

2626 BAY ST
ADAMS, JACOB LAMONT (Voter ID number 118878186).
LACHANCE, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 100328691).

2626 BELVOIR BLVD
INLOW, EVELYN (Voter ID number 100090850).
INLOW, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 120180058).

2626 CHERYLE LN
WREN, CHERIE J. (Voter ID number 100034051).
WREN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100138269).

2626 MARTIN ST
KOOR, MALLE (Voter ID number 100130751).

2626 SYDELLE ST
DILLENBURG, ERIC JASON (Voter ID number 100367907).
HIER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 118010061).
WOODRUFF, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100351866).

2626 WOOD ST
PITTS, JONATHAN BARTHOLEMEW (Voter ID number 100296327).

2627 CHERYLE LN
PAYNE, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 100054408).

2627 NANCY ST
VALDEZ, JOE CASTELLANO (Voter ID number 100278332).

2627 SYDELLE ST
MCKINNON, MARGUERITE FRANCES (Voter ID number 117464316).
ORZECHOWSKI, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 115456850).

2627 WOOD ST
FURIE, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 118226567).
MATHIE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100356954).

2628 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BOOKER, TERESA (Voter ID number 119637648).

2628 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
COSBY, ANGELA V. (Voter ID number 100166444).
EDWARDS, WAYNE ALLEN (Voter ID number 120390071).
HAYES, SHIRLEY FAYE (Voter ID number 100145101).
TRONE, BRADLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 120805344).

2628 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT D

KALINOWSKI, JASON JOHN (Voter ID number 100329762).

2629 BELVOIR BLVD
HARTVIGSEN, ANGELA CLARE (Voter ID number 100263339).
HARTVIGSEN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100263340).

2629 MARTIN ST
SWIFT, JONATHAN FENTON (Voter ID number 100347335).

2629 PINE LAKE TER
ALEGRIA, DABERDA (Voter ID number 120670211).
DE FOREST, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 100047888).
GARCIA, VANESSA N. (Voter ID number 119266353).
GONZALEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 111896045).
HUEY, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100343044).
TORO, IRIS PEREZ (Voter ID number 100090297).

2630 COCONUT BAY LN
BALL, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 118345764).
BREN, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 120660345).
BREN, DENISE STORLIE (Voter ID number 120660292).
BROEN, JAKE (Voter ID number 115824742).
CARDENAS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105506027).
DOGGETT, DESIREE ALICIA (Voter ID number 120899374).
DOOLEY, IAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118034215).
DWYER, NICKOLAS (Voter ID number 120780798).
EVERETT, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 115210433).
GUNTER, JEREMY LEE (Voter ID number 116696374).
GUZMAN, NORMA (Voter ID number 115630164).
HIGGINS, DENISE STEVENSON (Voter ID number 113864802).
HORVATH, ATTILA GYULA (Voter ID number 118866694).
HOWELL, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 104564807).
HOWELL, JASON I. (Voter ID number 116935382).
JARECKI, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 114872980).
JONES, ANDREA NORWEIDA (Voter ID number 120281964).
JOYCE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 100379689).
LINSON, ELISA RYBAK (Voter ID number 113944591).
MC MILLAN, ROBERT E W (Voter ID number 104180414).
MC SWANE, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 119099991).
MULLEN, CHANEL CARLISLE (Voter ID number 100318067).
PANCHAK, RANDY G. (Voter ID number 115694445).
POMIER, DENISE (Voter ID number 119888493).
RIESTENBERG, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 115231558).
STERRETT, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 114501450).
STROUD, DEANNA RUTH (Voter ID number 100270197).
STROUD, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105460464).
WERTHEIM, SARA B. (Voter ID number 115586775).

2630 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 1A

LESSARD, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100260317).

2630 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 3D

GIGUERE, CHRISTINE A MC CLAIN (Voter ID number 100161888).
GIGUERE, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 100286698).

2630 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 3A

JOHNSON, DEREK J. (Voter ID number 100218704).

2630 COLORADO ST
MOHR, SHELBY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 121198636).
MOHR, TRACEE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100167945).
SEYMOUR, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 100012438).

2630 DAVIS BLVD
CLYBURN, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 105479567).

2632 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
MANCO, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 115957894).
RICE, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 100366883).
TURNER, LYNN (Voter ID number 119558129).

2632 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT E

SIEVE, K MARK (Voter ID number 100219696).

2632 NANCY ST
ACTON, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116928724).
TOWN, PHYLLIS ROSE (Voter ID number 100082220).

2632 C HIDDEN LAKE DR N
O'NEAL, WALTER HAROLD (Voter ID number 100010328).

2633 COLORADO ST
CIRAOLO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114214744).
CIRAOLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105486168).
CIRAOLO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105485196).
CIRAOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115635286).
DE SANTIS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117079196).

2633 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
SMITH, CHARLENE ANN (Voter ID number 119018386).
SMITH, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 119018387).

2633 PINE LAKE TER
BRICENO, EDGAR (Voter ID number 113946541).
COMPTON, GRACE T. (Voter ID number 100043141).

2635 BAY ST
KOLODGY, PAT (Voter ID number 100127890).

2635 BELVOIR BLVD
CARLSON, ANTHONY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 117303166).
CARLSON, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 118532950).
CARLSON, DAN A. (Voter ID number 100189604).
CARLSON, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 100188540).

2635 DAVIS BLVD
KERNS, TINA M. (Voter ID number 100365593).

2636 BAY ST
SCHMITZ, DAVID ARTHUR (Voter ID number 115151803).
SCHMITZ, KATHLEEN V. (Voter ID number 100162177).
SCHMITZ, TIMOTHY PETER (Voter ID number 115152308).

2636 BELVOIR BLVD
BROWN, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100093899).
WILLIAMS, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 100001663).
WILLIAMS, TYLER M. (Voter ID number 100176559).

2636 CHERYLE LN
BUBIL, LUCILE A. (Voter ID number 100001749).

2636 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
DURANGO, LIBERTY I. (Voter ID number 105460801).
IGLESIAS, ADELA M. (Voter ID number 116494927).
JACOB, EILEEN JO (Voter ID number 100269773).
KELLEY, ANNE-MARIE (Voter ID number 120581862).
RICHELIEU, CINDY MARIE (Voter ID number 100276381).
WALL, RONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119267398).

2636 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT C

SHAW, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 100124559).

2636 MARTIN ST
BOGLI, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 118458180).

2636 SYDELLE ST
DEPONT, FLORENCE B. (Voter ID number 119266709).
RIAHI, MAXIME H. (Voter ID number 118414370).
RIAHI, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 119185160).

2636 WOOD ST
ALEXANDER, STACY A. (Voter ID number 100297277).
ALLEN, JASON BRYCE (Voter ID number 105439998).
BAILEY, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 100178354).

2637 NANCY ST
KUNTZ, KATHERN IALEEN (Voter ID number 100134391).
KUNTZ, SAMUEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100169064).
KUNTZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100138104).

2637 PINE LAKE TER
BRICENO, MIREYA (Voter ID number 115444292).
FRANKLIN, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 114648620).
RAVANELLO, PATRICK J-M (Voter ID number 120408917).

2637 PINE LAKE TER
UNIT UNIT B

BONILLA, JUAN B. (Voter ID number 100318266).

2637 SYDELLE ST
MORGAN, JONATHAN RUGGIERO (Voter ID number 119948103).
MORGAN, MEGHAN LEVICK (Voter ID number 105917383).

2639 WOOD ST
BOWERS, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 100087317).

2640 DAVIS BLVD
KALINOWSKI, CHESTER T. (Voter ID number 100038842).
KALINOWSKI, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 100038841).

2640 NOVUS PL
HARVEY, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115927250).

2641 MARTIN ST
KING, CLARENCE HERBERT (Voter ID number 100327529).
NUNEZ, MANFREDO A. (Voter ID number 100344302).
SANTILLI, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 100084839).
SANTILLI, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number 100084842).

2642 NANCY ST
GLASNOVICH, STEVEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100163645).
GLASNOVICH, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 100142538).

2642 RINGLING BLVD
BONNER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 100377279).
HILLMAN, JOANN MARIE (Voter ID number 100374811).
JOHNSON, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100316033).

2645 BAY ST
GIACOMAZZI, MARIA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 118912252).

2645 BELVOIR BLVD
BERSTLING, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100169328).
DELPOZZO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 116638098).
GALLAGHER, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 100236818).
GALLAGHER, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 116378566).

2645 DAVIS BLVD
DAVIS, CHERRY LEWIS (Voter ID number 103919844).
HUDSON, TONY E. (Voter ID number 100106935).

2645 NOVUS PL
DONALDSON, JOE PAUL (Voter ID number 100336760).
MAXWELL, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 100106446).
MAXWELL, FRANCIS ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100241755).

2646 BAY ST
COLLINS, GEORGE FREDRICK (Voter ID number 100248896).
COLLINS, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 117044810).
WESTON, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 117092382).

2646 CHERYLE LN
MEREDITH, LESLEY GALE (Voter ID number 100356223).
PERKINS, SARA E. (Voter ID number 116683898).

2646 MARTIN ST
EZELL, LYNDSIE N. (Voter ID number 117522644).
ROSS, MADELINE ALAYNA (Voter ID number 100304333).
WEISENBORN, NATHAN C. (Voter ID number 100273407).
WHITEHURST, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 100259209).

2646 SYDELLE ST
ROUDEBUSH, BARRETT L. (Voter ID number 100178965).

2647 CHERYLE LN
SMITH, ESTHER C. (Voter ID number 100094940).

2647 SYDELLE ST
ROMAN, RUDOLPH J. (Voter ID number 100053013).
ROUSHIA, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100118582).

2648 BELVOIR BLVD
CREWDSON, INGEBORG S. (Voter ID number 100057709).
CREWDSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100052976).

2649 BROWNING ST
GOMEZ, LUZ GABRIELA (Voter ID number 115049606).

2650 ASPINWALL ST
WALSH-BORRATA, HEATHER MAUREEN (Voter ID number 118107608).

2650 COCONUT BAY LN
ACETO, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 115595386).
ALEKSANDAR-DURYEA, VALERIE (Voter ID number 105477921).
ANDERSON, TAYLOR PAXTON (Voter ID number 100257656).
BELDEN, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 117724506).
BOLER, CATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 117866600).
CALERO, ISAAC (Voter ID number 115857660).
COATS, BRANDON (Voter ID number 120892690).
CRAIN, ANNA PAIGE (Voter ID number 115228167).
DIRKSWAGER, KATIE COLLEEN (Voter ID number 118455138).
EONTA, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 104945891).
EONTA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104945890).
FELDBAUM, MAX D. (Voter ID number 100300919).
FERNANDEZ, MARLEN (Voter ID number 118185914).
FRANCIS, GARTH ADAM (Voter ID number 120394266).
FRANCIS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 120378544).
GEMESI, BENJAMIN SZILAGYI (Voter ID number 117107015).
GIBSON, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 120892695).
GUTKIN, FAINA (Voter ID number 120936211).
KAUFFMAN, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 100207542).
KECSKES, KRISZTIAN (Voter ID number 115818876).
KRASTER, KAREN PRICE (Voter ID number 100249371).
KRASTER, NICOLAAS J. (Voter ID number 106649130).
LANE, KEVIN RYAN (Voter ID number 100283068).
LEFEBVRE, TYSON N. (Voter ID number 115318490).
LYSENKO, NAILIA (Voter ID number 120828553).
LYSENKO, VLADIMIR IVANOVICH (Voter ID number 120828575).
MARKS, BONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 104808027).
POLLARD, LEAH NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115292940).
RODRIGUEZ, SARAH FABIOLA (Voter ID number 118614395).
SABOL, JON-CLAUDE (Voter ID number 117859655).
SHIRILLA, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 115068263).
TAPIA, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 118906167).
THOMPSON, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number 104713473).
THOMPSON, LARISSA R. (Voter ID number 116995374).
THOMPSON, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number 104713698).
TKACH, LEONID A. (Voter ID number 120934728).
WEBBER, COURTNEY RYAN (Voter ID number 118415421).
WILLIAMS, ELYDIA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 120377160).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY ISAAC (Voter ID number 119713402).
WINDHORN, DAVID TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100336781).
WINDHORN, SARA M. (Voter ID number 114592766).

2650 COCONUT BAY LN
APT 3C

HALL, TERESA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118463040).

2650 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 1K

COOK, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 116769288).

2650 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT APT 1K

CASANOVA, TANIA F. (Voter ID number 100212382).

2650 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 3B

SHARP, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 100290716).

2650 DAVIS BLVD
ARNOLD, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 100263545).
ARNOLD, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 100376928).

2651 WOOD ST
HAYNES, RONALD STEVENS (Voter ID number 100228100).
HAYNES, TAMARA LYNN (Voter ID number 100185443).
PAUL, DALTON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116905467).

2652 NANCY ST
LANE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100037211).
LANE, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100037206).

2652 NOVUS PL
MISKOVIC, SILVIA (Voter ID number 100316390).

2653 BROWNING ST
IRWIN, APRIL JOYCE (Voter ID number 100105917).

2653 MARTIN ST
STEVENS, MARGERY KERN (Voter ID number 100281697).

2655 BAY ST
JOHNSON, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 105475692).
WELCH, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN (Voter ID number 100330798).

2655 DAVIS BLVD
BECHOK, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 100079422).
MEISNER, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 115372051).

2656 CHERYLE LN
MESSINA, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 114547580).

2656 MARTIN ST
MALONE, JARROD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100341410).
MALONE, MYA K. (Voter ID number 100220754).

2656 SYDELLE ST
GOODPASTER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117756120).
MC GREGOR, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 100321073).
RODGERS, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number 100139422).
STANKUNAITE, LINA FLORENTINA (Voter ID number 100321070).

2657 CHERYLE LN
WYCKOFF, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 100293162).

2657 COLORADO ST
MARCEY, BRIAN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100360784).
PETERSEN, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number 100262789).

2657 NANCY ST
CRUZ, JENNY LEE (Voter ID number 100257002).
KILDUFF, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number 100244773).

2657 NOVUS PL
SUTHERLAND, BONITA E. (Voter ID number 100019667).
SUTHERLAND, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 100141024).

2657 RINGLING BLVD
GRIVJACK, ANDREW EUSTACE (Voter ID number 100187416).
OUWINGA, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number 100187340).

2657 SYDELLE ST
KENNEDY, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number 118525275).

2660 ASPINWALL ST
JOHNSON, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 116711311).

2660 COLORADO ST
PINCHIN, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number 100046123).
PINCHIN, ROY H. (Voter ID number 100047219).
PINCHIN, SHERYN LEA (Voter ID number 100374069).

2660 DAVIS BLVD
CARVER, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 105510814).
CARVER, REBECCA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100224087).

2660 NOVUS PL
AMARO, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 121202911).

2662 NANCY ST
BUCKLEY, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 100001771).

2663 WOOD ST
PERCOCO, ALEXANDER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100127349).

2664 2ND ST
ANDERSON, PRISCILLA F. (Voter ID number 100040443).
MORRISON, BRITTNEY A. (Voter ID number 100108953).
MORRISON, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 100375855).

2664 WOOD ST
CLANCY, REBECCA PHINNEY (Voter ID number 100156875).
CLANCY, TIMOTHY PATRICK (Voter ID number 100156864).

2665 BAY ST
KARNES, SUSAN (Voter ID number 100075939).

2665 BELVOIR BLVD
BREWER, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105438734).
CARR, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 118357725).
CARR, JUDY F. (Voter ID number 100285209).

2665 DAVIS BLVD
DENKIN, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number 116300506).

2665 MARTIN ST
TROYER, HOLLY RENE (Voter ID number 118360183).

2666 BAY ST
FOSTER, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100331144).
JOHNSON, ISAAC SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100257058).
LANDEN, DEENA R. (Voter ID number 116723251).

2666 BELVOIR BLVD
KING, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 116502447).
KING, MEGAN PURCELL (Voter ID number 114319009).

2666 BROWNING ST
MANGOLD, MARSHA (Voter ID number 100116755).
MANGOLD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100060964).

2666 CHERYLE LN
BLUS, MELBA RENEE (Voter ID number 100294335).
BLUS, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number 118286302).

2666 MARTIN ST
WEBBER, AURELIA FANNY FOX (Voter ID number 100275599).
WEBBER, BARRETT KYLE (Voter ID number 100146737).

2666 SYDELLE ST
WARCEWICZ, ADAM ALLEN (Voter ID number 100345511).

2667 2ND ST
ABRAHAMSON, REBECCA ERICA (Voter ID number 100200527).
ABRAHAMSON, TOD ALAN (Voter ID number 100290411).

2667 CHERYLE LN
DAFNIS, JEFF T. (Voter ID number 116994402).

2667 NANCY ST
COLE, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 100146298).

2667 RINGLING BLVD
BELLOWS, ROBERT BRIAN (Voter ID number 119478184).

2667 SYDELLE ST
CASWELL, TYLER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120932695).
LOWE, JEREMY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114488030).

2668 2ND ST
CASTANEDA RODRIGUEZ, BRANDYLYN CLAIRE (Voter ID number 100224978).
FRENCH, DAVID AMOS (Voter ID number 115031462).
FRENCH, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 100213481).
FRENCH, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 116677319).

2669 BROWNING ST
KEISER, GAIL LEE (Voter ID number 100198949).

2670 COLORADO ST
PRICE, AMY VICTORIA (Voter ID number 121140793).

2670 DAVIS BLVD
MATTERA, ELAINE FRANCES (Voter ID number 100032548).
PAUGH, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 100337102).

2672 NANCY ST
KUNTZ, BRITT E. (Voter ID number 100138572).

2674 NOVUS PL
KOHN, NEAL (Voter ID number 105298285).
MARTIN, MICAH MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100340207).
MARTIN, SUSAN RAE (Voter ID number 100340806).

2675 BAY ST
HAUNSPERGER, ALMA M. (Voter ID number 100044828).
HAUNSPERGER, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 100018700).

2676 2ND ST
SCHRAMM, MARIE N. (Voter ID number 100057828).

2676 BAY ST
BUDD, MARY V. (Voter ID number 100173383).

2676 MARTIN ST
MILLS, CHERYL BETH (Voter ID number 114922553).
MILLS, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 114922605).

2676 SYDELLE ST
KOLLAR, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 100348283).

2676 WOOD ST
SCOLARDI, JAMIE STEVEN (Voter ID number 100208338).
SCOLARDI, KERRI MANNKE (Voter ID number 100132954).

2677 MARTIN ST
HELMS, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 100177731).
ZIRPOLI, DANIELLE MARLENE (Voter ID number 100262782).

2677 NANCY ST
SCHMIDT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 115279084).
SCHMIDT, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 115821069).
SEARS, ELIZABETH ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119377269).

2677 SYDELLE ST
DAVIS, BOBBY (Voter ID number 100190782).
DAVIS, LISA BRIERE (Voter ID number 100180589).

2677 WOOD ST
PARKS, RACHEL K. (Voter ID number 100010523).
PARKS, TIMOTHY ROBERT (Voter ID number 100260313).

2679 2ND ST
BATY, CLAUDIA DECYRE (Voter ID number 100196750).

2679 NOVUS PL
ALBRECHT, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 100000104).

2680 ASPINWALL ST
DEAN, JUDITH I. (Voter ID number 100111779).
HARDEN, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number 100275711).

2680 BROWNING ST
ORROSTIETA NOCHEBUEN, ANADELI (Voter ID number 105493427).

2681 FRUITVILLE RD
REBAR, ELVA D. (Voter ID number 100011274).

2681 RINGLING BLVD
LEARY, ANDREA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100366552).
MC GHEE, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 100140879).
QUINN, JONBRIAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 114677304).

2683 BROWNING ST
ANDERSON, FRANCIS FLEMING (Voter ID number 100337478).

2684 NOVUS PL
KILCHESKI, JENNY L. (Voter ID number 100023424).

2685 BROWNING ST
MACK, ALEXIS BRIANNA (Voter ID number 119856752).

2686 RINGLING BLVD
LEE, ASHLEIGH MORGAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 118780237).
MC MULLEN, STACI LYNN (Voter ID number 100275135).

2686 WOOD ST
HAAG, ABBY M. (Voter ID number 116163495).
HAAG, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100315463).
HAAG, JACK C. (Voter ID number 100042245).
HAAG, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100005417).

2689 MARTIN ST
SHIELDS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 100012560).

2689 NOVUS PL
FONDACARO, MARJORIE WOODIER (Voter ID number 105473627).
FONDACARO, VINCENT SHERIDAN (Voter ID number 105416125).
SEALE, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100226861).
SEALE, ROBERT MILLS (Voter ID number 100226863).

269 LIME CIR
LOPATINSKY, ERIKA P. (Voter ID number 119985136).
LOPATINSKY, JIMMY ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 100247932).
THOMPSON, TINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 115049408).

2693 WOOD ST
SCHLOTTERBACK, SUZANNE G. (Voter ID number 100041258).
SCHLOTTERBACK, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 100019831).

2695 FRUITVILLE RD
BAUTISTA, JEANNE CUETO (Voter ID number 120785833).
BRIGGS, ELEANOR MAY (Voter ID number 116886111).

2698 15TH ST
VOGEL, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 100198571).

27 FLETCHER AVE
SHARP, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 100265571).

2700 BELVOIR BLVD
GOETZ, BLANCA ARACELI (Voter ID number 120215186).
GOETZ, BRUCE GEORGE (Voter ID number 100193164).
GOETZ, HARRIET E. (Voter ID number 100157554).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
AZERAD, MAURICE ADAM (Voter ID number 105187764).
BENSON, MARGARET ANN HEBERT (Voter ID number 100232747).
DOWDEE, JENA M. (Voter ID number 115031598).
GALLUCCI, CONSTANCE SUE (Voter ID number 100125236).
GALLUCCI, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 100125239).
GARCIA, CARLOS ELMER (Voter ID number 118163412).
GONZALEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO (Voter ID number 115978055).
HELTERMAN, JAMES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118478386).
INGRAM, JASMINE STARR (Voter ID number 120485235).
JENKINS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100208138).
KENDALL, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 115256078).
MACKIN, KAITLIN MARIE (Voter ID number 119857131).
MARCEL, LUIS (Voter ID number 113147761).
MARCEL, ROSE (Voter ID number 113158529).
MASON, CHRISTOPHER BRETT (Voter ID number 115152084).
MELLO, SUSAN DALE (Voter ID number 105508789).
MYERS, BRENDA ANNE (Voter ID number 120916954).
NORRIS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 119325735).
OCONNELL, RICHARD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 100229449).
PEMBERTON, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 114264879).
PONCE, SELFA REBECA (Voter ID number 120230558).
REDIN, LAUMA TIJA (Voter ID number 119868874).
RICHARDSON, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 114388533).
ROSADO, JUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number 116131431).
SIMOLARI, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 115718669).
TAYLOR, MARGA REE (Voter ID number 100235824).
THOMPSON, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 120939323).
TIDDES, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102223351).
URBAN, ERICA A. (Voter ID number 100284099).
WHITE, JULIA MAXINE (Voter ID number 114074918).
WILLIAMS, RYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100339140).
ZOONTARANUSORN, TANIDA (Voter ID number 119674398).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT #2-M

CASTELLOW, FELICITA (Voter ID number 100313346).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT #3L

ADAME, ROGELIO JAVIER (Voter ID number 100326431).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT APT 3K

GIORDANO, JANE E. (Voter ID number 100324935).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 1G

BAKER, JANET DUKE (Voter ID number 100206646).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 3-H

JACOBY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100339816).

2700 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 3A

PICCO, BRIAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100343610).

2700 COLORADO ST
POLLUX, ZOE H.J. (Voter ID number 119492781).
STEIFF-POLLUX, SIMONE (Voter ID number 100138048).

2700 DAVIS BLVD
CORDINER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 100372570).
RIDINGS, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 100099631).

2700 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
HAZARD, JAMES HARDIN (Voter ID number 114419484).

2700 HIDDEN LAKE DR S
CALZADILLA CIL, ANNIA RAYGIS (Voter ID number 119480273).
HIMLER, JOYCE ANNE (Voter ID number 114800486).
MOORE, LEONA A. (Voter ID number 115313130).
TISTWORTH, JERRILYNNE (Voter ID number 114577486).

2701 DAVIS BLVD
BROWN, VALARIE ANN (Voter ID number 120618613).
PLATT, SHAGUANDA Z. (Voter ID number 116803546).

2701 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
HAWKINS, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 100063978).

2701 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
ALSMAN, GUY KIM (Voter ID number 100291713).
BESSA, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 117852693).
KENNEDY, JESSICA WYNETT (Voter ID number 120004058).
MONTPLAISIR, PIERRE R. (Voter ID number 100246393).
RISNER-GARDNER, JUDI A. (Voter ID number 100193007).

2702 BAY ST
BISHOP, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 100103271).
OVERCASH, DONA (Voter ID number 100270135).

2702 HIDDEN LAKE DR S
RODOT, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100182806).

2702 NANCY ST
ARMOR, REJEANNINE SASA (Voter ID number 119394985).
GOODSPEED, JOY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105489395).
HAGGBLOM, BJORN VIDAR (Voter ID number 119402323).
SAVALLI-SMITH, STEPHANIE V. (Voter ID number 100512137).
SMITH, JUSTIN WHELCHEL (Voter ID number 100542357).

2703 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BRUNELLE, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 113966239).
DESROSIERS, CHARLES ERNEST (Voter ID number 105493477).

2703 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
CARR, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number 118340151).
GUTHERIE, THOMAS ADDISON (Voter ID number 118302784).
JANSSON, JOSHUA RHYS (Voter ID number 100210836).
KENTFIELD, TIM LEE (Voter ID number 116772199).
WILCOX, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 120391202).

2703 HIDDEN LAKE DR N
UNIT APT C

HILLIARD, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 100172735).

2703 WOOD ST
PARAS, ANN CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 113941730).
SHAUGHNESSY, KRISTA M. (Voter ID number 100323336).
SPERA, CATHY (Voter ID number 114292677).
VETTER, JEFFREY KARL (Voter ID number 116206691).

2704 BRUCE LN
TIBBITTS, E RITA (Voter ID number 100013920).
TIBBITTS, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 100278245).

2704 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
CORDOVEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120258681).
FRANCO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 100323756).
GRISALES, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 109472067).
YEPES, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120235584).

2704 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT B

CALERO, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 100342769).

2704 RINGLING BLVD
KATALA, MICHAEL PHILIP ADAM (Voter ID number 119328702).

2705 BAY ST
BOWMAN, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 100304589).

2705 BRUCE LN
PIUROWSKI, AMY RUSH (Voter ID number 116581355).
PIUROWSKI, CHAD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100336634).

2705 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
FERNANDEZ, ADA A. (Voter ID number 100268720).
LANDIS, KEVIN GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 100236712).
SHULER, SANDRIKA SHAQURIDA (Voter ID number 100267214).

2705 MARTIN ST
HOWARD, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 115845327).
HOWARD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100132391).
HOWARD, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 100019996).

2705 NOVUS PL
STEWART, JESSICA YONG (Voter ID number 105181258).

2706 CHERYLE LN
HECHT, MARY ANNE CHANCEY (Voter ID number 100002265).
VALDEZ, ALECIA JANNA (Voter ID number 105448739).
WILCZYNSKI, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100206874).

2706 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
MYRICK, EULINE (Voter ID number 100122360).
STANDIFER, SAVIER MALIK (Voter ID number 120540060).

2706 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT B

DEAN, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100164333).

2706 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT D

ABNEY, KAMIKA T. (Voter ID number 100166560).

2706 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT UNIT A

TRAN, TRUC HUYEN THI (Voter ID number 100315775).

2706 SYDELLE ST
KRAEMER, GERARD M. (Voter ID number 112660941).

2706 WOOD ST
ROBERTS, WILLIAM CARROLL (Voter ID number 100147075).

2707 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
HELME, LISA R. (Voter ID number 114179041).
HORBACZ, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 100302530).

2707 NANCY ST
RICKER, CINDY ANN (Voter ID number 100289793).

2707 SYDELLE ST
SHAQIRI, DAMEN ALI (Voter ID number 105447552).
STANLEY, RYAN HARTFORD (Voter ID number 100342428).

2708 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
LONG, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number 100369864).
LONG, JUNE ANNE (Voter ID number 100043298).
MUMFORD, MICHAEL WYNE (Voter ID number 100220467).

2709 BELVOIR BLVD
HENDRIKSEN, BENT G. (Voter ID number 100040987).
HENDRIKSEN, EBON E. (Voter ID number 100039874).

2709 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
PERILLO, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number 117688276).

2709 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT A

DAHLBERG, BRANDIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118178184).

2709 RINGLING BLVD
HAFF, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (Voter ID number 100334042).
HOLLOWAY, JANE (Voter ID number 121164651).

2710 BROWNING ST
VOGT, ANDREW LEO (Voter ID number 120989285).

2710 BRUCE LN
BERKEL, ELMER G. (Voter ID number 100000965).
BERKEL, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 100000966).

2710 DAVIS BLVD
GERBER, ERIC (Voter ID number 100219275).
MALAK, LEATRICE BUSSE (Voter ID number 117841397).
MALAK, STEPHEN PAUL (Voter ID number 117841384).

2711 BRUCE LN
BAKER, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 100313727).
BAKER, TIMOTHY KEVIN (Voter ID number 100074461).

2712 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
CASTILLO VENTURA, MARITZA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120815155).
DA SILVA, SUSI B. (Voter ID number 118905761).
SHUNNARAH, FRANCES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118404515).

2712 NANCY ST
COURTNEY, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 100311139).
GLENN, SHANA LASHAY (Voter ID number 114315776).

2713 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
ABRAHAM VAZQUEZ, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 120376007).
FORAN, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 100321457).
PEDROZO, EDSON (Voter ID number 120267231).

2714 BAY ST
BECKWITH, HELEN MARCELLA (Voter ID number 100252957).
PORTMAN, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 116183231).
VAN CAMP, MARIE ANDRIES (Voter ID number 114626143).

2715 BAY ST
ELLIOTT, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118371337).
TURNER, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 120265305).

2715 BELVOIR BLVD
SUPINGER, ROSIE V. (Voter ID number 100035578).
VOGT, JAMES MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120547786).

2715 COLORADO ST
ABRAHAM, JORGE O. (Voter ID number 100110926).
CORNEJO, KRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 100302192).

2715 NANCY ST
BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 105445113).
NIETO, PABLO E. (Voter ID number 110903664).
TIMM, GARY JEROME (Voter ID number 105401435).
TIMM, PATTI BAILEY (Voter ID number 105405628).

2715 SYDELLE ST
RANDELL, DWAYNE A. (Voter ID number 100266551).

2716 BELVOIR BLVD
PROFIR, EUGEN V. (Voter ID number 117710904).
STEPHENS, MYRIAM BESSA (Voter ID number 117710945).

2716 BRUCE LN
CRANE, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 100287465).
LARKIN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100365981).
MACKWELL, CLARK STEWART (Voter ID number 100378657).

2716 CHERYLE LN
WILDE, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 115680868).

2716 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
GUERRERO, JOHAN E. (Voter ID number 100343021).
PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 100260035).
RICHTER, ANGELA JO (Voter ID number 100205626).
SCOTT, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 100372319).

2716 MARTIN ST
GRAINGER, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 100084780).

2716 SYDELLE ST
DELANEY, JODI LEE (Voter ID number 100175786).
EGAN, CORAL ANN (Voter ID number 118230698).

2717 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
GOLDSBERRY, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 100292689).
LANGSTON, WHITNEY DEON (Voter ID number 117928072).
MARSHALL, EVONE (Voter ID number 100126270).

2717 MARTIN ST
BRADLEY, JANET WHITMAN (Voter ID number 100001446).

2717 RINGLING BLVD
LEGACY, JAN D. (Voter ID number 100258538).
LEGACY, SANDRA KAROL (Voter ID number 100258603).

2718 NOVUS PL
GRAU, DENNIS ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119370909).
GRAU, SHARON KAYE (Voter ID number 119622605).

2719 LYLE ST
WHITE, E JEAN (Voter ID number 100040718).

2720 DAVIS BLVD
O'CARROLL-COALSON, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 105467295).
PALMER, KRISTINE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100189295).
PALMER, PELHAM S. (Voter ID number 100267849).

2720 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
HERSHBERGER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 100321709).
MIDDLEBROOKS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100056186).

2720 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT A

LORMAN, ANNA (Voter ID number 100361554).

2720 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT C

MIDDLEBROOKS, KENIA D. (Voter ID number 100173010).
MIDDLEBROOKS, SHERITTA L. (Voter ID number 100347640).

2720 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT D

BENTLEY, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 100122623).

2721 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BLANCO, ARMANDO R. (Voter ID number 115677164).
SCHUNK, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 114607627).

2721 NOVUS PL
LAVENDER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100243023).
PERIGORD, CELIA MC BRIDE (Voter ID number 115348638).

2722 BRUCE LN
PIVARNIK, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 100093995).

2722 NANCY ST
WEINREB, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 100259727).

2723 BRUCE LN
BOSSARD, HEATHER LEAH (Voter ID number 100235156).
BOSSARD, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 100235158).
NORDBY, ASHLEE A. (Voter ID number 100295539).

2724 6TH ST
TIMMONS, CLARENCE E. (Voter ID number 100013948).
TIMMONS, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number 100042565).

2724 FRUITVILLE RD
MC NEILLIE, DANIEL JEFFREY (Voter ID number 115665962).

2724 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
GOMEZ, AMARILYS (Voter ID number 117096681).
TOTH, ODETTE (Voter ID number 116568390).

2724 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT C

CONNER, KRISTI ELLEN (Voter ID number 100355948).

2724 RINGLING BLVD
SZADAY, ANIKO (Voter ID number 100133686).

2725 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BERMAN, VILGELM (Voter ID number 117072087).
JACKSON, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 115291964).
PINKSTON, REBECCA DAWN (Voter ID number 115468810).

2726 BAY ST
TILLY, CLAIR ALFRED (Voter ID number 115765843).

2726 BELVOIR BLVD
BRAUN, PAULETTE S. (Voter ID number 100041440).

2727 BAY ST
BEAVERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100017162).
BEAVERS, ROSALIE A. (Voter ID number 100017163).

2727 DAVIS BLVD
DETONI, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 100139297).
MC CLAIN, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 117976867).
MCCLAIN, RITA ANN (Voter ID number 100030031).

2727 HATTON ST
ANAZCO, ESTANISLAO (Voter ID number 120633073).
ANAZCO, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 117793464).
FERNANDEZ, JAZMINNA (Voter ID number 116237309).

2727 LYLE ST
JACKSON, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 100096715).
JACKSON, TREVOR W. (Voter ID number 100313390).
JACKSON, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 100096718).

2728 BRUCE LN
SCOTT, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 119656942).
SERNA REY, JAIRO ARTURO (Voter ID number 100284464).

2728 COLORADO ST
PASTOR, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100222486).
PASTOR, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 100222489).

2728 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
PACE, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 120013383).
PRINCE, PATRICIA HELEN (Voter ID number 120592213).

2728 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT A

DI COSTANZO, MICHELLE LENORE (Voter ID number 100184712).

2728 MARTIN ST
RICHMOND, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number 117902668).

2728 NOVUS PL
ALDEN, SHARON I. (Voter ID number 100080412).
ALDEN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 100077739).

2728 SYDELLE ST
FRIZZELL, F RENEE (Voter ID number 103209251).
TOWNSEND, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 120406772).
TOWNSEND, KEVIN WESLEY (Voter ID number 118880655).

2729 BRUCE LN
SUAREZ, FLOREAL S. (Voter ID number 100013500).
SUAREZ, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 100013503).

2729 CHERYLE LN
SUMMERALL, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 100013530).

2729 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BERNSTEIN, DAVID (Voter ID number 100349282).
DALE, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 100338450).

2729 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT UNIT A

ELLIS, BARBARA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100105563).

2729 MARTIN ST
BEISHLINE, BEVERLY E. (Voter ID number 100063767).
BEISHLINE, STANLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100021594).

2729 NANCY ST
EMANUELLI, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 100346110).
EMANUELLI, JUAN ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100369414).

2729 SYDELLE ST
STUMPO, MICHELLE RAE (Voter ID number 100284451).

2730 BAY ST
CHALMERS, JOYCE MAAG (Voter ID number 100025090).
SHAKE, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 100042669).

2730 BROWNING ST
BENAVIDES, JORGE ALLAN (Voter ID number 114220252).
BENAVIDES, MARIALENA (Voter ID number 119972186).

2730 DAVIS BLVD
ERMOLD, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 118740273).
MILLER, MERIBETH (Voter ID number 117628008).
WILLIAMS, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 100179826).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 105330591).

2730 RINGLING BLVD
STEVENS, KAYLA N. (Voter ID number 115732294).

2730 WOOD ST
STAMMEN, HAZEL (Voter ID number 100113532).

2731 HATTON ST
DENORD, FELUSHA (Voter ID number 114675189).
DENORD, FOFIDE (Voter ID number 100340283).
DENORD, FREDLAIN K. (Voter ID number 116635194).
DENORD, KETLY BEAUGE (Voter ID number 100252832).

2732 HATTON ST
HOFFMAN, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 100017958).
HOFFMAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100023632).

2732 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
CARLL DICKERSON, LINDA SHIZUE (Voter ID number 100028058).
CARLL, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number 121252321).
MCBRIDE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 118240593).
MITCHELL, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 117087059).
PARIS, LONNY B. (Voter ID number 117056283).
SCHOON, DUANE R. (Voter ID number 105399177).
YOUNG, STACIA F. (Voter ID number 116703596).

2732 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT A

CARLL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100249238).

2733 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BRIGUGLIO, ANGELA RACHELLA (Voter ID number 119021771).
ELIZONDO, BRITTNIE L. (Voter ID number 121054852).

2733 NOVUS PL
ASHBY, SUSAN CAROLE (Voter ID number 100722960).

2733 WOOD ST
HELGAGER, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number 115253316).

2734 BRUCE LN
PERDIGAO, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 117056063).
PERDIGAO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117056124).

2734 HATTON ST
KADY, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 100007217).

2735 BRUCE LN
METZLER, ESTHER MAE (Voter ID number 100009359).

2735 LYLE ST
BLUM, BRUCE WARREN (Voter ID number 100073476).

2736 HATTON ST
STICKLER, BILLIE (Voter ID number 100146778).

2736 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
SHINER, AMY C. (Voter ID number 119697530).

2736 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT UNIT A

GREGG, DIXIE MILLER (Voter ID number 100042983).

2737 DAVIS BLVD
DETONI, PATRICIA HICK (Voter ID number 100021325).
LA SPINA, TERESSA A. (Voter ID number 100006146).

2737 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
LUDVIGSEN, FAITH F. (Voter ID number 100222102).
MATUTE, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 120394426).

2737 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT B

JONES, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 100065002).

2738 MARTIN ST
CLOYD, CORINNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100354474).
CLOYD, SHANNON W. (Voter ID number 100257295).
GROSSMAN, STEFANIE J. (Voter ID number 114568612).

2738 SYDELLE ST
PARHAM, MARRIZA MARIANO (Voter ID number 118709927).
PARHAM, MICHAEL VEGA (Voter ID number 118668918).

2739 ASPINWALL ST
BITER, JODY LEA (Voter ID number 100236553).
KRONE, BLAKE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119590876).
KRONE, GLENN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100249343).
KRONE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 119476462).
KRONE, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 100146257).
ROCHE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 100177133).

2739 CHERYLE LN
ZIARNO, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 100368559).

2739 NANCY ST
OWEN, STEVE WAYNE (Voter ID number 100338659).

2739 SYDELLE ST
BALILES, MICHAEL BARRY (Voter ID number 100173068).

2740 5TH ST
BENNETT, JASON E. (Voter ID number 113010418).
MC GEE, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 100242990).

2740 BELVOIR BLVD
KADY, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 100007215).
KADY, JOSEPH RICHARD (Voter ID number 100007216).

2740 BRUCE LN
HARTMAN, STEVEN MATHEW (Voter ID number 100284499).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
ANDREWS, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 121220408).
ARELL, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 100332691).
BELL, ELOUISE (Voter ID number 116870973).
BORGER, VIVIAN TOOMAN (Voter ID number 114664947).
BRIN, JOSHUA LINDEN (Voter ID number 116547953).
BROOKS, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116682380).
BULL, DAVID TERRY (Voter ID number 116738905).
CASTRO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114991316).
CHESSER, STEPHEN DAIL (Voter ID number 103817455).
FLICK, ALYSE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110166220).
GAEDE, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 120859851).
GALLUCCIO, MALIA LUCILA (Voter ID number 120067264).
GIAMMANCO, VANESSA MARIE (Voter ID number 113019702).
GONZALEZ, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 120067167).
GROWICK, CATHERINE BARBARA (Voter ID number 118632518).
GROWICK, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118867218).
HARPER, MATTHEW LEE (Voter ID number 116362186).
HAYES, ANDREA (Voter ID number 120995721).
HENTSCHEL, PETER (Voter ID number 120858420).
HOLLEY, LINDA RAYLENE (Voter ID number 119850072).
KENDALL, JAPHIA MIRIN (Voter ID number 120974168).
KOZBELT, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 107361375).
KUTTIG, EBONY KARTIER (Voter ID number 117020324).
LANGFORD, REBECCA PAULINE (Voter ID number 105482941).
NGUYEN, KRISTY THU (Voter ID number 120409462).
OLEA, ADRIEL DAVID (Voter ID number 119975643).
RAJAKAR, MARGARETT ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100222580).
SINSKI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119239204).
UTTARO, ELENA BENAVENTE (Voter ID number 113946703).
UTTARO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115769365).
WELLING, STANLEY EVERT (Voter ID number 107745104).
WESTFALL, BERTHA J. (Voter ID number 111344836).
WINDSOR, JANE E. (Voter ID number 118817697).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
APT 2G

SCHAFFSTALL, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118239576).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT #3A

PEACHEY, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 100015945).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 1B

CALAND, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111165299).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 1K

DOSANJOS, CHARLES (Voter ID number 119472287).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 2J

STEINBERG, SHANE ALAN (Voter ID number 100359646).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 3I

GERVAIS, BENJAMIN DANIEL (Voter ID number 105435972).

2740 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 3H

MUHAMMAD, FAHEEMAH (Voter ID number 100344548).

2740 COLORADO ST
RITTENBERG, HOWARD S. (Voter ID number 100187798).

2740 DAVIS BLVD
LIMA, ADAMAYRIE (Voter ID number 119876398).
LIMA, FERNANDO J. (Voter ID number 100227799).
REYES, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 100155390).

2740 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
AYERS, BERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116765997).
VAN GORDER, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 100306686).
WACHENDORF, SONYA JANE (Voter ID number 113787782).

2740 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT B

RODRIGUEZ, INES R. (Voter ID number 100257977).

2741 BRUCE LN
LOVEGROVE, CARL PAUL (Voter ID number 100037114).
LOVEGROVE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 100029343).

2741 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
MAHER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100253334).

2741 MARTIN ST
JACOBS, BRANAN ROSS (Voter ID number 113987966).
JACOBS, TORREY VOGEL (Voter ID number 100065084).

2742 NANCY ST
HOFFMAN, STEVEN ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 100058245).

2742 NOVUS PL
RAMOS, ERIC (Voter ID number 118072152).

2742 RINGLING BLVD
IGUARAN, ANA E. (Voter ID number 100160686).
RUPPERT, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 100119719).

2744 6TH ST
WILLIAMS, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 116619372).

2744 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
PEACHEY, TRINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105333894).
WOOD, ERICKA F. (Voter ID number 100207125).
WOOD, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100207816).

2744 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT A

KOCH, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number 107383322).

2744 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT C

OLDHAM, ANTHONY DALE (Voter ID number 117183637).

2745 BAY ST
KETELAAR, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 118840434).

2745 BELVOIR BLVD
SADLER, THERESA MAY (Voter ID number 100322270).

2745 COLORADO ST
SLIMICK, DALE EDWARD (Voter ID number 100294442).
SLIMICK, DALE (Voter ID number 100062016).
SLIMICK, KRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 118137717).
SLIMICK, TONEEN M. (Voter ID number 100047727).

2745 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BAINBRIDGE, DEREK HUNTLEY (Voter ID number 108076928).
GOES, WALTER ROSA DE (Voter ID number 115758628).
NEBROYEV, EUGENE ALEKSANDROVICH (Voter ID number 118552120).
SHTUMEYZEN, VIOLETTA Y. (Voter ID number 100323007).

2745 NOVUS PL
MISJA, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 119689658).
PENA, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number 120618344).

2745 WOOD ST
SYLVAIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 100100953).
SYLVAIN, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 100038733).

2746 BRUCE LN
BALAGTAS, EMMANUEL BUENAVENTURA (Voter ID number 116578847).
MARTIN, GLADYS SCOTT (Voter ID number 100260145).
MARTIN, LARRY CHARLES (Voter ID number 100272360).

2747 BRUCE LN
DELGADO, ESTEPHANY A. (Voter ID number 117525674).
HIGGINS, ADRIAN JOEL (Voter ID number 119074393).

2748 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BEARD, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 118508533).
DANGREDO, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 111931090).
O'LEARY, CASSANDRA JOY-MARIE (Voter ID number 100293334).
RODRIGUEZ, ANA ISABEL (Voter ID number 121164029).

2749 HATTON ST
BUTT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100067819).

2749 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
COOPER, CARL LEON (Voter ID number 100239137).
EVERETT, ANDREW TYLER (Voter ID number 117339794).
EVERETT, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 116072096).
MCINTYRE, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119345686).
PACK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 120791359).
PEARSON, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 121061165).
SERBY, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 100298608).

2749 HIDDEN LAKE DR S
MORRISSEY, CIRIA (Voter ID number 121116082).

2749 RINGLING BLVD
FOX, FELICIA D A (Voter ID number 100040087).
FOX, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100027169).

275 LIME CIR
ELLIS, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number 100145772).
ELLIS, LUANNE (Voter ID number 100064443).
ELLIS, MOLLY L. (Voter ID number 115218999).

275 N SHADE AVE
DI GIOVANNI, CONSETTA MARIE (Voter ID number 100244387).
EARLEY, ROXEY MARLENE (Voter ID number 105507488).
GARAI, MELISSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116401930).
KOSA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105492456).
MONROSE, EVAN WESLEY (Voter ID number 119039253).
REESE, TIFFANY KAREN (Voter ID number 119780123).
RILEY, BRITTANY ERIN (Voter ID number 117464590).
STUDEMANN, LESLIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100312489).

2750 CHERYLE LN
BASS, ADINA HANNAH (Voter ID number 116937066).
CALLAHAN, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 100199789).
ESMUS, MATTHEW F. (Voter ID number 119412856).
WEAVER, MONTE OLSON (Voter ID number 114830008).

2750 HATTON ST
DURKIN, MATTHEW PAUL (Voter ID number 115466101).
DURKIN, SUSAN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 100009060).
MARKS, CHRISTINE LYNNE (Voter ID number 100140960).

2750 MARTIN ST
BALILES, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100357560).
HICAR, BRANDA IRENE (Voter ID number 114195717).
HICAR, NICKOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 115298556).

2750 SYDELLE ST
PROCOPIO, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 118992274).
PROCOPIO, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 100127108).
PROCOPIO, KATHRYN LINDA (Voter ID number 100350270).

2750 WOOD ST
COMO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 100334389).
GRAY, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100115797).

2751 CHERYLE LN
ALVAREZ, ERIC CARLOS (Voter ID number 100218075).
ALVAREZ, KIMBERLY KELLETT (Voter ID number 100282791).
BASS, ANME ROSALIA (Voter ID number 118869659).
BASS, ERIK FRANKLYN (Voter ID number 100194108).

2751 LYLE ST
ROBERTS, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number 118389158).
STEVENS, DANIELLE JEAN (Voter ID number 111181668).

2751 NANCY ST
MILLER, BRYCE JAMES (Voter ID number 119021740).

2751 SYDELLE ST
BEYER, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number 100370394).

2752 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
CLUTTON, DERRICK PETER (Voter ID number 116945153).
SMITH, VIRGINIA BERGSTROM (Voter ID number 120780736).

2752 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
UNIT APT B

RABINOVICH, ELLA (Voter ID number 100310427).
RABINOVICH, FELIX S. (Voter ID number 100230135).

2753 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
MILLS, TRINIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 100372677).
WALLACE, PETER ZACHARY (Voter ID number 100205901).

2753 MARTIN ST
SOBERING, ANDREW KLAUS (Voter ID number 100236001).
SOBERING, KERRIE B. (Voter ID number 100254919).
SOBERING, R PENELOPE (Voter ID number 100058925).
SOBERING, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 100333887).
TOPOR, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 114570995).

2755 COCONUT BAY LN
BAKER, JARROD THOMAS (Voter ID number 115345670).
BAKER, KRISTEN ELISE (Voter ID number 115345546).
BETTENCOURT, HAYLEY KESNER (Voter ID number 115491398).
BIRDSALL, CLAUDIA ANN (Voter ID number 120029657).
BIRDSALL, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 120029652).
BRINN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117346172).
BYRD, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115403312).
CREMA, CLAUDIO (Voter ID number 120789214).
CREMA, VANDA DARLUI (Voter ID number 120789160).
DIRKSEN, CHASE JEFFREY (Voter ID number 118243535).
FORGET, JACDQUELINE (Voter ID number 114063971).
FREEMAN, BARRY S. (Voter ID number 117056204).
GARRISON, AMBER RENEE (Voter ID number 119368708).
GATES, JEFFREY TODD (Voter ID number 100330772).
GRISHAM, MICHAEL KEVIN (Voter ID number 120700100).
HERNANDEZ, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 114589851).
KIRK, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114607479).
KNOST, AMANDA BLISS (Voter ID number 119381781).
KRAJCSIK, BIRUTE (Voter ID number 100048100).
LAWS, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 120783439).
LAWS, ROSE J. (Voter ID number 100331601).
MENKE, RYAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 118948547).
MIR, SAIRA (Voter ID number 106070570).
OJEDA, FLOR (Voter ID number 114529443).
PHILO, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100344819).
PORTER, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 100314220).
RAMOS, ANGELITO LUIS (Voter ID number 100286901).
SALZBERG, CATALINA OJEDA (Voter ID number 117829754).
SANTANGELO, ANTHONY LOUIS (Voter ID number 120558690).
SCOTT, JO-ANN (Voter ID number 100330940).
SKINNER, MARI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120561722).
SMITH, HEATHER DIANA (Voter ID number 100353204).
STOUT, SHAWN CHRISTIN (Voter ID number 100267627).
SWAIN, JANICE LOUISE (Voter ID number 116196247).
TAYLOR, LESLIE PRATT (Voter ID number 100061418).
THOMAS, MAUDE ESTELLE (Voter ID number 118346322).
WILEY, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 102497586).
WYSOCKI, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 105427117).
ZAGATA, VISHA (Voter ID number 100320666).

2755 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT 2F

WOODS, RONALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 118233995).

2757 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
BARBER, STEFANIE LEE (Voter ID number 105502946).

2757 NOVUS PL
DAHLQUIST, MARCIA ENID (Voter ID number 100184960).
PARNIN, BRYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 117397822).
ROBISON, MIKE ROSS (Voter ID number 120880383).

2757 WOOD ST
ALMENDAREZ, PHILLIP CLAYTON (Voter ID number 100210145).
CHIONO, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 100031405).

2758 BAY ST
GRIFFITH, JULIA LYNN (Voter ID number 100190762).

2759 LYLE ST
HEIL, DENNIS STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100253917).
MOLINA, PAWNEE MORNINGSTAR (Voter ID number 100232653).
NAPIER, ERIC K. (Voter ID number 100322425).
NAPIER, RENEE A. (Voter ID number 100291627).

2760 COCONUT BAY LN
BARRETT, THOMAS DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 115912768).
CASTLE, ROY ERIC (Voter ID number 100320840).
CHESHIRE, ELISABETH ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116122149).
COOPER, WILLIAM CODY (Voter ID number 117388352).
EBERLE, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 120427176).
FERGUSON, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 100289990).
FITZSIMMONS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118269882).
GAVRISHOV, SERGEY YAKOV (Voter ID number 121052775).
GIGLIOTTI, KATHRYN ANNE (Voter ID number 117626989).
GUEVARA, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 114408190).
GUZMAN, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 116572288).
HAYDOUS, LINDA ALI (Voter ID number 120033663).
HENDERSON, NINA RAQUEL (Voter ID number 100273222).
HOLLY, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 117489184).
JOHNSON, ADAM GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 115675866).
JOO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 120318612).
MEINHOFER, RUBEN EDUARDO (Voter ID number 114414744).
MORRISSEY, RYAN DRISCOLL (Voter ID number 100269768).
O'MARA, HOLLY BYRD (Voter ID number 117039086).
ORBAN, MARGIT (Voter ID number 100254260).
ORDUNO, VERONICA MARIA (Voter ID number 100212332).
PEPPERS, WALKER LEON (Voter ID number 115375862).
RAHAL, IMAD MOHAMAD (Voter ID number 120033707).
REBOK, DAISY E. (Voter ID number 115388517).
RYSKAMP, ESTHER MARIE (Voter ID number 114348271).
SMITH-STELLMACH, JESSICA (Voter ID number 114258053).
TAURISANO, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 118849816).
VAZQUEZ, CARMELO A. (Voter ID number 116572378).
WARREN, TIMOTHY ROSS (Voter ID number 121271313).

2760 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT APT 1D

SCHILLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 100374836).

2760 COCONUT BAY LN
UNIT UNIT 22L

MYERS, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 100211847).

2760 COCONUT BAY LN
APT 2B

DUNN, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 115630283).

2760 WOOD ST
BUTTON, GLYNNIS E. (Voter ID number 100330682).
LIVINGSTON, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 118919423).
LOCHEAD, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number 100284851).
LOCHEAD, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 100224990).

2761 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
MORRIS, RICHARD KEITH (Voter ID number 118110896).

2761 NOVUS PL
FRIZZELL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117114114).
RUGGIERO, BRANDON S. (Voter ID number 120925758).
RUGGIERO, ROBIN BETH (Voter ID number 100287462).
RUGGIERO, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 100286369).

2762 CHERYLE LN
ANDREWS, KRISTEN LEE ANN (Voter ID number 100287087).

2762 HATTON ST
HICKLE, REGINA G. (Voter ID number 116940737).

2762 MARTIN ST
RYAN, JACQUELINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100179247).
SMITH, DUANE P. (Voter ID number 117338434).

2762 NANCY ST
BONSALL, GINA (Voter ID number 100117324).
BONSALL, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 100223156).
WOLK, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 100113405).

2762 SYDELLE ST
ATKINSON, AARON ROBERT (Voter ID number 100202674).
PUZZANCHERA, ALICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100187229).

2763 CHERYLE LN
SEGER, CHRISTINA KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 110873396).
SEGER, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 100025513).
SEGER, KRISTEN ALEXANDRA CAMILL (Voter ID number 115982657).

2763 NANCY ST
BURCHETT, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 100249909).

2764 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
ANTHONY, MARCIE L. (Voter ID number 115267339).
PIPKO BERCOVICI, SIMONA (Voter ID number 118185087).

2765 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
TUCKER, THOMAS FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 110796523).

2765 MARTIN ST
HENRY, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 114891324).

2765 NOVUS PL
MAC CASKIE, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 100213133).

2765 RINGLING BLVD
BEDNAREK, SUSAN JESSICA (Voter ID number 121054031).
NIX, AARON LANE (Voter ID number 119792205).
NIX, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 119219696).
POTOCKI, DONALD (Voter ID number 105470799).

2766 LYLE ST
PULIZZI, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 121001944).

2767 BAY ST
GLENN, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 100321761).
LEPAGE, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number 100299791).

2769 NOVUS PL
MC GARVEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100123300).

277 S TUTTLE AVE
GUERRERO, EDWARD MARTIN (Voter ID number 115637662).

2770 BAY ST
DORAN, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number 120935843).
DORAN, ROBERT LYNN (Voter ID number 100228430).

2770 WOOD ST
ROSSER, STEVEN KENT (Voter ID number 100056167).
SEPTER, DOROTHY I. (Voter ID number 100037278).

2772 HATTON ST
MARTIN, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110716858).

2773 HATTON ST
SCHILLINGS, JENA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100262350).
YODER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 100040574).
YODER, NELSON (Voter ID number 100113218).

2773 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
OSTOLAZA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 100113360).
OSTOLAZA, FRANCES (Voter ID number 120423840).

2774 CHERYLE LN
LAMBERT, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 105249009).

2774 MARTIN ST
BALDWIN, JOSEPH STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100190661).
BALDWIN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100353199).
GLEYDURA, MELISSA MARY (Voter ID number 105456362).

2774 SYDELLE ST
ZAMETZ, CHRIS F. (Voter ID number 100097258).
ZAMETZ, GINA M. (Voter ID number 100072840).
ZAMETZ, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119867108).
ZAMETZ, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 105212848).

2775 CHERYLE LN
SANCHEZ, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 118595075).
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 100178990).
SANCHEZ, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100168096).

2775 NANCY ST
STEIMLA, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 100322935).

2775 SYDELLE ST
METCALF, DANNY (Voter ID number 100022529).
METCALF, MARY MILES (Voter ID number 100158831).

2777 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
WALTERS, TONIE E. (Voter ID number 100318275).

2777 MARTIN ST
BROCK, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 119266690).

2781 BAY ST
PERRY, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 100368266).
TONGATE, MARIA YOLANDA (Voter ID number 118957694).

2781 HATTON ST
BALTES, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number 100240265).

2781 HIDDEN LAKE BLVD
PIETRASZUN, STANISLAW WLADYSLAW (Voter ID number 114004312).

2784 CHERYLE LN
DIGAETANO, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 101476847).
ENGLISH, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 100144249).
SHEPPARD, SUSAN BABCOCK (Voter ID number 118665009).

2784 MARTIN ST
GARNER, LARRY N. (Voter ID number 100117739).

2784 SYDELLE ST
ALDAY, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105486646).
ALFANO, CELIA A. (Voter ID number 105485243).
BALLEW, WENDY LARAY (Voter ID number 105406562).
GILES, DOLORES R. (Voter ID number 100267419).
TRISDALE, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 100372740).

2785 CHERYLE LN
BENI, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100000898).

2785 NANCY ST
BUCKLER, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 115064338).
BUCKLER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 100328445).
DAVIS, SHEREE LYNN (Voter ID number 100303272).

2785 SYDELLE ST
STRAUSS, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 100257971).

2789 MARTIN ST
MAYNARD, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number 100047551).
MAYNARD, JANE S. (Voter ID number 100022284).
MAYNARD, JOSHUA ADAM (Voter ID number 119214791).

2800 POPLAR ST
MCCOMBS, MARY ALICIA (Voter ID number 100965211).

2801 NOVUS ST
ALLEN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 100166662).

2801 OAK ST
GODWIN, TIFFANY JOY (Voter ID number 100250783).
KEATING, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 100250914).

2801 POPLAR ST
WREN, PRISCILLA C. (Voter ID number 115362984).
WYER, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 119070425).
WYER, VIRGINIA FERN (Voter ID number 119070022).

2802 BROWNING ST
APONTE, CARLOS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 100364350).
APONTE, HAYDEE B. (Voter ID number 100095870).
APONTE, REINA HAYDEE (Voter ID number 100270194).

2803 BROWNING ST
CURULLA, MICHELLE JOYCE (Voter ID number 115411115).

2805 BAY ST
DAVIS, KELCEY (Voter ID number 115959641).
DAVIS, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 100100799).

2806 GREENBRIAR ST
MOCKOSHER, DANA HOWELL (Voter ID number 100336244).
MOCKOSHER, RONALD CHARLES (Voter ID number 100118936).

2806 NOVUS ST
MCGEE, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 119547182).
MONROE, DOMINIQUE FRANCHSCA (Voter ID number 120108863).
MONROE-MCGEE, MONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 119541212).

2807 GREENBRIAR ST
BYRD, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 116989218).

2807 WOOD ST
LOOS, KARL H. (Voter ID number 100196375).
LOOS, MARY (Voter ID number 100248917).
LUU, JACKSON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100331505).

2816 MICHIGAN ST
BADOW, REINHARDT C J (Voter ID number 100000468).

2816 POPLAR ST
GARCIA, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 100134367).
GARCIA, NATHALIE JANE LOUISE (Voter ID number 117591299).

2817 OAK ST
FOX, GABRIEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 115933982).
JOHNSON, MELANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 120942665).
MAZZETTI, CONCETTA R. (Voter ID number 114405442).
MCCOOEYE, BRYCE WAYNE (Voter ID number 100321927).
SMITH, VERONICA DANELLE (Voter ID number 120810348).

2819 BROWNING ST
DELPH, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 100003316).

2819 MICHIGAN ST
JOHNSON, MISTY MARIE (Voter ID number 114633098).
RODRIGUEZ, OLGA I. (Voter ID number 100256161).

2820 BROWNING ST
LITZELL, MELINDA MADDEN (Voter ID number 100245144).
LITZELL, SHANNON LEA (Voter ID number 100246688).
LITZELL, STEPHEN OWEN (Voter ID number 118388630).

2820 GREENBRIAR ST
ANDREWS, BREANNE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119178458).

2820 NOVUS ST
SALVATORI, LEE PAUL (Voter ID number 118718422).
SALVATORI, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number 100087240).

2820 OAK ST
COOPER, DENIS (Voter ID number 100109323).
COOPER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100339855).

2820 WOOD ST
RIVERA LUGO, EDDIRAM (Voter ID number 100298105).
RIVERA, ALINA L. (Voter ID number 100108172).
RIVERA, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100146090).

2821 BAY ST
DE LEA, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 100332404).
MACHADO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 115304924).
QUINTERO, RAFAEL AMBIORIX (Voter ID number 120759163).

2821 GREENBRIAR ST
MEINHART, JANET L. (Voter ID number 100101013).
MEINHART, KELLIANNE (Voter ID number 100222765).

2821 WOOD ST
KOVALESKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100245706).

2824 LOUISE ST
MOORE, DAVID COLIN (Voter ID number 100016477).

2825 LOUISE ST
CHELF, CASSANDRA D. (Voter ID number 100284947).
CHELF, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 100326299).
CHELF, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 114623655).
CHELF, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number 100285475).

2826 DAVIS BLVD
VUONG, DAT T. (Voter ID number 100290570).

283 LIME CIR
STEPHAN, MICHELE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100206561).

2831 BAY ST
KYLE, JOANNA KUHN (Voter ID number 100066111).
KYLE, MARTIN KIM (Voter ID number 102671937).

2831 RINGLING BLVD
GILLETT, JAMES (Voter ID number 100149508).
TREBBE, T R. (Voter ID number 100075542).

2832 NOVUS ST
BERREBIE, DEIRDRE STONE (Voter ID number 100282952).
BERREBIE, ZACHERIAH (Voter ID number 118180870).
GOLDEN, THOMAS CRAIG (Voter ID number 114742331).

2832 WOOD ST
MAUS, ANNIE SIMMON (Voter ID number 100213554).

2833 BROWNING ST
POWERS, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 100145891).
POWERS, JAY B. (Voter ID number 100132697).

2833 GREENBRIAR ST
NISKI, GABRIEL N. (Voter ID number 119569437).
NISKI, MARC M. (Voter ID number 114167396).
NISKI, VICKI SUE (Voter ID number 100169127).

2833 NOVUS ST
BIGLOW, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100272100).
MC GOUGH, CAMERON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105424780).
MC GOUGH, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 105430609).
MC GOUGH, TREVOR D. (Voter ID number 118365317).
MCGOUGH, SHANNON KRISTA (Voter ID number 119447530).

2833 WOOD ST
VANDER CAR, REYNA (Voter ID number 100014230).

2834 BROWNING ST
DELPH, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 118555362).
DELPH, WILLIAM DENNIS (Voter ID number 117950104).

2835 LOUISE ST
TUFFLAND, EVERETTE C. (Voter ID number 100325687).
TUFFLAND, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 100265407).
TUFFLAND, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100331776).
TUFFLAND, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 100217803).

2836 POPLAR ST
HORTON, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100006492).

2838 DAVIS BLVD
KINGSLEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 100243374).
WILLIAMS, CHIVONNE J. (Voter ID number 112530872).

2839 COURTLAND ST
LAUCK, ALLIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119647866).

2839 POPLAR ST
PEREGOY, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 100119074).
PEREGOY, BRYAN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105493444).
PEREGOY, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 100010686).
PEREGOY, MATTHEW CLARK (Voter ID number 120717057).

2839 SEQUOIA LN
SIMPSON, ARNE (Voter ID number 100080906).
WALLACH, JEROME S. (Voter ID number 100353162).

2841 DAVIS BLVD
BARTA, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 119543508).
BARTA, STEPHANIE ROSE (Voter ID number 118039621).

2841 MICHIGAN ST
CAN, MISSDEB (Voter ID number 117966324).
WALL, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 100096852).

2843 BAY ST
BAKER, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 114543280).
SIMONELL, JONATHAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100323966).
STANHOPE, MARGOT (Voter ID number 100051703).

2844 GREENBRIAR ST
CLARK, MONTY JOE (Voter ID number 118779772).

2844 NOVUS ST
LANDERS, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 119016174).

2844 WOOD ST
WEBER, AMOS G. (Voter ID number 100041949).
WEBER, AMY (Voter ID number 100356400).
WEBER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100041950).

2845 BROWNING ST
BERNAS, GERALD WALTER (Voter ID number 100131587).

2845 GREENBRIAR ST
HADDOCK, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 116788033).
WALKER, IAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 112964036).

2845 LOUISE ST
BAKER, KENNETH JACK (Voter ID number 111350169).
JOHNSON, JEAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104949798).
JOHNSON, JORDAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 117273424).
JOHNSON, JUSTIN GAGE (Voter ID number 120702974).
PIOTROWSKI, DEREK JOHN (Voter ID number 100201052).

2845 NOVUS ST
OAKES, JEFFREY GERARD (Voter ID number 100264535).

2845 WOOD ST
BRANDON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 119196867).

2846 BROWNING ST
JENKINS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 100006900).
JENKINS, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 100006906).

2846 OAK ST
LYONS, DEBBIE P. (Voter ID number 115511948).
MOHR, AMY LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 100358288).

2846 SEQUOIA LN
BAUGHMAN, AMY CHERIE (Voter ID number 100335624).
JOHNSON, KENDAL DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100267660).
RAINEY, TRESHAY DAVONNE (Voter ID number 100180603).

2847 OAK ST
BARRETT, JESSE CLARK DAVIS (Voter ID number 120920726).
DAVIS, DIANE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 100296488).
DAVIS, JAMES ERIC (Voter ID number 115071961).
PAYNE, EARL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100128754).

2849 DAVIS BLVD
DOTY, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 100003591).

2849 SEQUOIA LN
HARGETT, STEPHANIE MARTIN (Voter ID number 100164269).

2850 MICHIGAN ST
WHITE, ALEXA LYNNE (Voter ID number 111171151).

2854 BAY ST
DARROW, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100374312).
SHERMAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 100160975).
SHERMAN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 100064910).

2854 BROWNING ST
BATTLES, DERRICK JONATHAN (Voter ID number 115353668).
DORE, ANACIA (Voter ID number 120538052).

2855 BROWNING ST
GRIFFIN, DARREN M. (Voter ID number 100253375).

2855 POPLAR ST
HARDEN, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 100289801).

2856 GREENBRIAR ST
HABEL, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 117261120).
HABEL, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 114936721).
LANGFORD, ANITA T. (Voter ID number 120426523).
LANGFORD, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100342163).
LANGFORD, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 120330023).
LANGFORD, KENNETH PAUL (Voter ID number 100369777).

2856 NOVUS ST
KRUGMAN, NATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100277021).
WALDMANN, HEATHER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100135897).
WALDMANN, TAYLOR J. (Voter ID number 100311723).

2856 OAK ST
JEANE, AUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 120008928).

2856 POPLAR ST
EBERLE, DOREEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 100089121).
EBERLE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 100016737).
TROYER, JANESSA LYNN (Voter ID number 107289127).

2856 WOOD ST
CHESTNUT, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 100099856).

2857 BAY ST
ANSON, CATHERINE SUE (Voter ID number 100372420).

2857 GREENBRIAR ST
BUECHNER, DAVID MORGAN (Voter ID number 100363285).
BUECHNER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 100363286).

2857 NOVUS ST
JOACHIM, COURTNEY LEANNA (Voter ID number 118468040).

2857 OAK ST
BAUGHAN, JAMAL ROYAL (Voter ID number 119106513).
MUKANGU, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 120125460).
PACK, LESLIE DALE (Voter ID number 100328455).
ROYAL, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119677762).
ROYAL-BRUNO, YVONNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115481888).

2857 WOOD ST
BATAVIA, CHERYL NICHOLSON (Voter ID number 102352339).

2858 DAVIS BLVD
VREULS, MARIA H. (Voter ID number 100309056).

2859 DAVIS BLVD
HARRIS, MARY B. (Voter ID number 100063975).
HARRIS, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 100128082).

2860 MICHIGAN ST
FRANKLIN, FRANK MCKINLEY (Voter ID number 100261643).
FRANKLIN, LISETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 100285734).
MEYERS, RIKA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121185364).

2865 COURTLAND ST
RILEY, AUGUSTUS (Voter ID number 119944930).
RILEY, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 100250543).

2865 POPLAR ST
TANNER, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 115216521).

2866 LOUISE ST
WORTHINGTON, CLINTON NEWELL (Voter ID number 100304503).

2866 POPLAR ST
COYLE, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 120371472).
COYLE, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 120367041).
SCHULZE, BRIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118653558).
SCHULZE, BRIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120399600).

2867 MICHIGAN ST
MEISNER, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120606201).

2868 BROWNING ST
SHERIDAN, DANA (Voter ID number 100134416).
SHERIDAN-BYERS, JESSICA JEAN (Voter ID number 100268990).

2868 GREENBRIAR ST
HILL, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number 120627272).
SUTHERLAND, DELORES NELSON (Voter ID number 100221342).
SUTHERLAND, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 100240936).

2868 NOVUS ST
KANE, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number 100333205).
WILSON, DORA ESTHER (Voter ID number 100260898).
WILSON, LEROY (Voter ID number 114329274).

2869 BAY ST
RENTERIA, RODOLFO QUINTON (Voter ID number 118418170).
RENTERIA, RUDY (Voter ID number 100098558).
RENTERIA, WENDY (Voter ID number 100098357).

2869 GREENBRIAR ST
ADAMS, BRION LAMAR (Voter ID number 120407569).
ADAMS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 120062773).
KIRBY, KELLY SUE (Voter ID number 118536713).
KIRBY, LOUIE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118163246).
KIRBY, THADDEUS EUGENE (Voter ID number 100210057).
NELSON, SERENA DAVIS (Voter ID number 100269017).

2869 LOUISE ST
DICKERSON, ROBYN A. (Voter ID number 100057751).

2869 NOVUS ST
MONTGOMERY, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 117198622).
MONTGOMERY, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100321515).

2869 WOOD ST
RUSSI, CHRISTINE JEAN-MARIE (Voter ID number 114755617).

2870 SEQUOIA LN
KNOWLES, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114064869).

2874 DAVIS BLVD
GRABB, CLARA S. (Voter ID number 100057078).

2875 DAVIS BLVD
ELASMAR, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 120408697).
MC MENAMIN, BARBARA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100114312).

2875 POPLAR ST
GERNENZ, DEAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115444298).

2875 SEQUOIA LN
PALAU, ARIEL K. (Voter ID number 117945925).
PALAU, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 100073113).
PALAU, VINCENT F. (Voter ID number 100042927).

2876 OAK ST
BAILEY, ERIC (Voter ID number 107589054).
BAILEY, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number 107588923).

2876 POPLAR ST
KOVACS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 100036533).
LEIBBRAND, JEFFREY PAUL (Voter ID number 117062314).
REED, JENNIFER KAY (Voter ID number 114576570).

2877 MICHIGAN ST
FRAZEE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 100004571).

2877 OAK ST
CLARK, JON JASON (Voter ID number 100091691).

2880 GREENBRIAR ST
LUTHER, MARYSHA TYLER (Voter ID number 100317925).

2880 LOUISE ST
FUNK, ALINE M. (Voter ID number 100036731).

2880 MICHIGAN ST
VEVERKA, BRITTANY LYN (Voter ID number 117855449).
VEVERKA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100366292).
VEVERKA, TINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100186117).

2880 NOVUS ST
BUCZKOWSKI, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 100139602).
SCHROEDER, NAN (Voter ID number 100139729).

2880 SEQUOIA LN
ENMEIER, FREEMAN A. (Voter ID number 100326501).
RUDISILL, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 100337626).

2881 BAY ST
WELDON, CLINTON E. (Voter ID number 100264004).
WELDON, CLINTON F. (Voter ID number 100117194).

2881 BROWNING ST
DOOLIN, BROOKE LYNN (Voter ID number 100375487).

2881 GREENBRIAR ST
BORKOWSKI, NATALIA B. (Voter ID number 100319870).
DES ROCHERS, RANDALL S. (Voter ID number 100162113).
FOWLER, ERIC STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100274956).
FOWLER, TERESA ANNE (Voter ID number 100274955).

2881 LOUISE ST
KENNEDY, ALEXIS MARIE (Voter ID number 100265433).
LEE, BENJAMIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 100201667).

2881 NOVUS ST
SMITH, THOMAS MELVIN (Voter ID number 120183043).
WALLACE, PHILIP LEON (Voter ID number 112647469).

2882 BROWNING ST
EVANS, TRENTON RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100196757).
HUNT, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 100302899).

2884 WOOD ST
TUCKER, PHILIP DANIEL (Voter ID number 100336722).

2886 OAK ST
FERGUSON, SCOTT RICHARD (Voter ID number 120759157).

2886 POPLAR ST
URBAN, GERHARDT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100061813).

2886 WOOD ST
BETZ, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 119042621).

2887 MICHIGAN ST
SIZEMORE, VINCENT OLIVER (Voter ID number 100345725).
SOLNICK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100094450).

2887 OAK ST
BLASIER, RENEE LYNN (Voter ID number 119495448).
BLASIER, TIMMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number 120676849).
PETERSON, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 100325667).
SHURTER, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100336643).

2888 MICHIGAN ST
JIMENEZ, ADOLFO A. (Voter ID number 116704113).

289 LIME CIR
JURASZEK, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116588027).

2892 GREENBRIAR ST
SHEPPARD, CANDACE LEE (Voter ID number 100360922).

2892 NOVUS ST
MATOSKY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 117326241).
MATOSKY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100219719).
MATOSKY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114230025).

2893 BAY ST
HOSMER, CHRISTIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105476373).
PROUTY, DANA (Voter ID number 102674462).

2893 GREENBRIAR ST
LUKOVSKY, NADIA (Voter ID number 118573172).

2893 LOUISE ST
GRINER, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 100198155).
KANE, TONYA JEAN (Voter ID number 120097056).
NAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER DALE (Voter ID number 100248858).

2893 NOVUS ST
CLIFFORD, NORMAN C. (Voter ID number 100136840).
DEWALD, DANA C. (Voter ID number 100292414).
MARTINEZ-RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR (Voter ID number 100136894).
STAMM, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 120151476).

2893 WOOD ST
BUSH, MICHAEL BRYAN (Voter ID number 100215074).

2894 BROWNING ST
ANDERSON, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 105320283).
ANDERSON, GARY K. (Voter ID number 105322264).

2894 SEQUOIA LN
JENKINS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100097462).
JENKINS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100117467).

2895 COURTLAND ST
LAUCK, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 115124676).
LEONARD, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 114836527).
ROBERTS, BRETT KENTON (Voter ID number 100314722).

2895 MICHIGAN ST
STALLINGS, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 100013158).
STALLINGS, LEWIS P. (Voter ID number 100013160).

2895 POPLAR ST
RAGAN, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 100011189).
RAGAN, RANDALL R. (Voter ID number 100011190).

2896 OAK ST
REYNOLDS, CAROLE C. (Voter ID number 100011397).

2897 OAK ST
EHLL, JAMES WARD (Voter ID number 100080911).
EHLL, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100083450).

2898 MICHIGAN ST
PORTMAN, ERIK MARSHALL (Voter ID number 116183310).

2900 OAK ST
CASTANEDA, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100325464).

2901 MICHIGAN ST
MAEGLI, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 100092665).

2901 POPLAR ST
REXFORD, KURT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100280333).
REXFORD, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 100139705).
REXFORD, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100011388).

2902 MICHIGAN ST
WOOSLEY, COREY C. (Voter ID number 114025428).
WOOSLEY, SUE A. (Voter ID number 100062898).

2903 BROWNING ST
BATTLES, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 114941181).

2903 LOUISE ST
RIVERA, DANIELLE ELISA (Voter ID number 106079131).

2904 BAY ST
DIETZMAN, ANNIE-THAO PHAM (Voter ID number 100268030).
DIETZMAN, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100307396).
NGUYEN, THUY-PHUONG C. (Voter ID number 100283302).
NGUYEN, TU VAN (Voter ID number 100273992).
PHAM, THANH H. (Voter ID number 100197650).

2904 LOUISE ST
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 100000241).

2904 WOOD ST
STEVENS, KATHY (Voter ID number 100094464).

2905 BAY ST
AGREDA, MARIA BLANCA (Voter ID number 115437474).
SANCHES, MIKE P. (Voter ID number 116748241).

2905 GREENBRIAR ST
HOLMES, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 100182334).
HOLMES, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 100345837).

2905 NOVUS ST
BROWNFIELD, CARLY J. (Voter ID number 115557750).
REARDON, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100323598).

2905 SEQUOIA LN
MC CARTHY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 100289610).

2906 GREENBRIAR ST
VAN LANDUYT, JULES J. (Voter ID number 100116997).
VAN LANDUYT, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 100145699).

2906 NOVUS ST
DHEIN, MARCELLE R. (Voter ID number 100114310).
ROGERS, BESSIE M. (Voter ID number 118065930).

2906 SEQUOIA LN
PROSSER, HERBERT CYRIL (Voter ID number 100149839).
RENDEIRO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105370828).
VAZQUEZ, SAMUEL EDWIN (Voter ID number 105308556).

2910 BAY ST
COHEN, JASON S. (Voter ID number 117068226).

2910 BROWNING ST
FAGO, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 100212080).
FAGO, FRANCESCA MARIA (Voter ID number 100203620).

2910 WOOD ST
CAREAGA, FRANCISCO D. (Voter ID number 117039632).
ORTIZ-CARRANCO, RAUL (Voter ID number 116910822).
OSORIO, MARIA ADELA (Voter ID number 115101444).

2911 BAY ST
AHMAD, BILAL ADEL (Voter ID number 114324156).
BURROWS, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 114852949).
BURROWS, LAUREN MURRAY (Voter ID number 114852948).
GONZALEZ-ANZURES, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 114181652).
PARRISH, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 100181980).
ZUBA, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 116711245).

2911 BROWNING ST
TROUT, GLENN HOWARD (Voter ID number 100194872).

2911 GREENBRIAR ST
STAFFORD, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100066988).
STAFFORD, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 100092728).

2911 NOVUS ST
HENLEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100254560).
HENLEY, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 100254276).

2912 NOVUS ST
SMITH, MARGIE SUE (Voter ID number 105421415).

2916 LOUISE ST
LAPENCKAS, SIMON C. (Voter ID number 100301532).

2916 OAK ST
NICHOLS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120767308).

2917 MICHIGAN ST
GILL, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100231743).
GILL, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100360543).

2917 OAK ST
MILLMAN, DEVORA L. (Voter ID number 120031312).

2917 POPLAR ST
ARTMAN-SCOTT, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 100182229).
SCOTT, ROY E. (Voter ID number 100239065).

2918 POPLAR ST
VANCE, JAMES (Voter ID number 118382436).
CAREY, MICHAEL Deangelo (Voter ID number 100314447).

2919 LOUISE ST
SMITH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100178713).

2920 BROWNING ST
PEREZ, FELICIA (Voter ID number 102233280).
SIGELAKIS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 115214470).

2920 MICHIGAN ST
MILLER, CLOVIA VONSHAY (Voter ID number 100275252).
ROGERS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100360698).

2920 WOOD ST
FOSTER, JESSEY JAMES (Voter ID number 115535674).
FOSTER, LACEY MICHELE (Voter ID number 100208678).
LINK, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100154297).

2921 GREENBRIAR ST
GOEBEL, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 114850114).
HEABLER, WENDY MARIE (Voter ID number 118285577).

2921 NOVUS ST
GULYAS, ANIKO (Voter ID number 119516587).

2921 SEQUOIA LN
SNOOK, DORIS MARIE (Voter ID number 116856766).

2921 WOOD ST
WIGHT, ANDREE W. (Voter ID number 100194418).

2922 GREENBRIAR ST
RUPERTO LAMBOY, JOSE (Voter ID number 100339500).
RUPERTO, LAURA LAMBOY (Voter ID number 100071986).
RUPERTO, PEDRO (Voter ID number 100071833).

2922 NOVUS ST
BURNETT, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 100012826).
BURNETT, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100023682).
SMISETH, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number 113128983).

2922 SEQUOIA LN
MENDOZA-LASSEN, PATRICIA ISABEL (Voter ID number 121013581).

2923 BAY ST
HAMILTON, M JOAN (Voter ID number 100005551).

2924 BAY ST
BRANTINGHAM, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100199387).
RICE, ALISON JOANNE (Voter ID number 100317647).

2928 OAK ST
MEYER, JUSTIN LEWIS (Voter ID number 100290178).
PAINE, ANNALIESE (Voter ID number 100237964).
PAINE, IRENE (Voter ID number 100064202).

2929 OAK ST
PARKS, TIMOTHY HARVEY (Voter ID number 100366959).
SMITH, TRACEY A. (Voter ID number 118467267).

2929 POPLAR ST
SHERWOOD-WILLIAMS, CATHERINE A.M. (Voter ID number 100015031).

2930 MICHIGAN ST
MC ILWAINE, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 115757116).
MC ILWAINE, JAY DAVID (Voter ID number 100086098).
MC ILWAINE, SHAWN ERIC (Voter ID number 120632439).
MC ILWAINE, SHERRELL A. (Voter ID number 100086133).

2930 POPLAR ST
FORD, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 100097989).
GREMP, VIVIENNE LYNN (Voter ID number 100157258).

2931 SEQUOIA LN
BUENO VALENTIN, ARIANNY IRIS (Voter ID number 120697914).
BUENO, ERIKSON A. (Voter ID number 106269051).
BUENO, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 118282002).
BUENO, NIURKA (Voter ID number 118298245).
KASS, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 105431878).

2932 GREENBRIAR ST
REYES VAZQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116474814).
REYES, CORNELIO (Voter ID number 116854165).
VAZQUEZ, MAYRA N. (Voter ID number 117251951).

2932 SEQUOIA LN
EWING, JANET LYN (Voter ID number 100185043).
LAMBERT, NANCY MARIAN (Voter ID number 100190645).
PARKER, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 100278050).
PARKER, JAMES DILLON (Voter ID number 114947221).
PARKER, KEVIN ALAN (Voter ID number 118072947).
PARKER, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 100199651).

2933 BROWNING ST
DIAZ COLON, OSVALDO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 117980713).
DIAZ, BRUNILDA (Voter ID number 118022969).
DIAZ, HECTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 118954447).
JIMENEZ, JORDAN JESSE (Voter ID number 119186469).
JIMENEZ, JULO (Voter ID number 114068701).
JIMENEZ, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 105410306).
LINGO, ASHLEY JON (Voter ID number 115571401).

2933 GREENBRIAR ST
BARTLEY, PAMELA ANNE (Voter ID number 100312872).
BAXTER, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100228093).
BAXTER, NORRIS CARL (Voter ID number 100224514).

2933 MICHIGAN ST
LARSEN, JOAN V. (Voter ID number 105328511).
LARSEN, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 117061616).

2933 NOVUS ST
GREENE, CODY MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100343491).
LONG, EDWARD GREGORY (Voter ID number 116773108).

2934 BAY ST
RYAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100102718).
RYAN, MARCIA GEST (Voter ID number 100028328).

2934 BROWNING ST
RIVERA, ELIEZER (Voter ID number 120809224).
SMITH, JOSEPH WILLARD (Voter ID number 114522150).

2934 LOUISE ST
LUFF, DOUGLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 105506069).
MARSHALL, WESLEY GORDON (Voter ID number 100575858).
ROSS, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 118745582).

2935 BAY ST
SPEERS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100235924).
SPEERS, MARIE-JOSEPHE R. (Voter ID number 100235925).

2935 LOUISE ST
CAMPBELL, BILLY R. (Voter ID number 100232326).
MC CLOUD, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 100376827).

2940 MICHIGAN ST
ALTMANN, ANNETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100163957).

2940 OAK ST
KINNEY, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 100313228).

2941 8TH ST
NICHOLSON, WANDA E. (Voter ID number 100042625).

2941 POPLAR ST
MC GANN, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 100073740).
MC GANN, MARY LEMONS (Voter ID number 100209405).

2942 POPLAR ST
BISHOP, STEVE E. (Voter ID number 120409716).

2944 GREENBRIAR ST
KAULENS, CLOVER LEA (Voter ID number 100297977).
KAULENS, GARTH STREET (Voter ID number 100266146).
KAULENS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100108756).

2944 NOVUS ST
PAYNOVICH, JOSEPH ILIJA (Voter ID number 100311565).
PAYNOVICH, PAUL ILIJA (Voter ID number 100362659).

2944 SEQUOIA LN
MITCHELL, ALISA JAN (Voter ID number 100245866).
RIES, BRIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100245870).

2945 BAY ST
GOBOURNE, DERRIC LASHUN (Voter ID number 105490015).
ZINNERMON, MARQUIS T. (Voter ID number 119123336).

2945 GREENBRIAR ST
RAMIREZ, DAISY (Voter ID number 100173016).

2945 MICHIGAN ST
BARBER, BROOKS T. (Voter ID number 100300916).

2945 NOVUS ST
METIVIER, SHAUN STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117966947).
NELSON, SHANDA N. (Voter ID number 117274840).
ROMANS, TERI L. (Voter ID number 100236239).

2945 WOOD ST
ACKROYD, IAN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100308612).
ACKROYD, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 100076080).
ACKROYD, LESLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100076081).

2946 BAY ST
HECK, LINDA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 101559170).
MASSEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 100255329).

2946 LOUISE ST
TURNER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 100162274).
TURNER, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 100256023).
TURNER, LINDA (Voter ID number 100162275).
TURNER, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100175214).
TURNER, SARA ANNE (Voter ID number 100261895).

2947 BROWNING ST
COLE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100038411).
COLE, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 100136416).
KREITSEK, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115366873).
KREITSEK, KAYLA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 118855811).

2947 LOUISE ST
ARTEAGA, DELIA E. (Voter ID number 117295133).
ARTEAGA, PEDRO MIGUEL (Voter ID number 110151677).
ROBBINS, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100293854).
ROBBINS, KELLY JEAN (Voter ID number 105178864).

295 N TUTTLE AVE
BELLER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 120678140).
BELLER, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 120678131).
PETERSON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 107209988).

2950 8TH ST
CHRISTENSEN, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 119892651).

2950 VISCAYA PL
ALVAREZ, HENRY JAVIER (Voter ID number 100336003).
BARBER-MOORE, PEGGY JANE (Voter ID number 100317536).
BURRY, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 121009256).
BURRY, LINDA SUSAN (Voter ID number 121001653).
HATCH, AMIE JO (Voter ID number 117736256).
MADORE, ALLEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 120675599).
MITCHELL, NELSON JARED (Voter ID number 117022817).
MORADIAN, REZA (Voter ID number 102588812).
SWARTZENTRUBER, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 115461278).
YAHRAUS, GEORGE ROBERT (Voter ID number 116640091).

2950 VISCAYA PL
UNIT 204

MARKEY, LAURA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100323959).

2951 SEQUOIA LN
TURNER, MARY FLORENCE (Voter ID number 100014123).

2952 OAK ST
CHAPMAN, LOGAN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118679152).

2952 SEQUOIA LN
OBERLY, DEREK R. (Voter ID number 100195037).
OBERLY, LAVONNE (Voter ID number 100060653).
OBERLY, MATTHEW ERIC (Voter ID number 100267399).

2953 OAK ST
PRESTON, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 105498109).
PRESTON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 115935896).
PRESTON, RITA RAE (Voter ID number 100231347).

2953 POPLAR ST
PEREZ-VILA, RUBY (Voter ID number 111419954).

2954 POPLAR ST
COLBY, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 100158682).
ERB, DENISE DOUCETTE (Voter ID number 100003595).

2955 ASPINWALL ST
RADCLIFFE, KEITH FRANCIS (Voter ID number 114530670).
RADCLIFFE, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 113666090).
RADCLIFFE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119868437).
YODER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 117791718).
YODER, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 117393097).
YODER, NAOMI JOY (Voter ID number 118292692).

2955 LOUISE ST
GADBOIS, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 100095936).
MYERS, LURRAY (Voter ID number 100094347).

2956 GREENBRIAR ST
WEDDEN, DIANNE (Voter ID number 100063990).

2956 LOUISE ST
MASE, THEODORE STARR (Voter ID number 100331509).

2956 NOVUS ST
MINIACI, MEGHAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 100324143).
SMITH, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100125314).
ST LOUIS, AMANDA CHRISTY LEE (Voter ID number 100325776).
VANCE, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100324464).

2956 WOOD ST
OVIEDO, JOSE MAURICIO (Voter ID number 100294648).
OVIEDO, MAGALI (Voter ID number 120411132).
OVIEDO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 119837309).
RAMIREZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 100311519).

2957 GREENBRIAR ST
HOLLAND, JOSHUA ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117017982).
LANDRY, BRITTANY KATE (Voter ID number 118447598).
TOMASSETTI, RHIAN LINDSEY (Voter ID number 116896711).

2957 MICHIGAN ST
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 119129112).
JOHNSON, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 117738416).

2957 NOVUS ST
OSIPOV, SERGEY MIKHAYLOVIC (Voter ID number 119339801).
OSIPOVA, KRISTINA VITALIYEVNA (Voter ID number 100339774).

2957 WOOD ST
BOND, MAHALAH ANN (Voter ID number 100346386).

2958 BAY ST
DODGE, JESSICA ROSE (Voter ID number 119511220).

2959 BROWNING ST
PATERNA, URSZULA (Voter ID number 100161467).
PATERNA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100114790).

2959 SEQUOIA LN
BARLOW, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 113923996).
BARLOW, SUZANNE MARIAN (Voter ID number 105425994).
LA CROSSE, FREDERICK T. (Voter ID number 116163580).
WIGHT, KATHARINE ELISE (Voter ID number 100283090).

2960 SEQUOIA LN
STUTZMAN, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 100112105).

2964 OAK ST
WAITES, DAWN T. (Voter ID number 100125065).
WAITES, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100141118).

2965 MICHIGAN ST
DENZER, VIEN (Voter ID number 110812084).
PHOUTHALATH, SOMNUK (Voter ID number 100375838).

2965 OAK ST
BOWMAN, VIRGINIA LEE (Voter ID number 100184816).
HAMPTON, ELISE ANN (Voter ID number 100247338).

2966 BROWNING ST
ANNARATONE, EDWARD (Voter ID number 100141439).

2966 LOUISE ST
MEDINA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 100379525).

2966 MICHIGAN ST
KISZAK, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 100246094).

2966 WOOD ST
ANDERSON, SHARON COOPER (Voter ID number 100134769).
FERLITA, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 119134724).

2967 BROWNING ST
EVANS, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 100312303).

2967 LOUISE ST
BUTTON, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 100001921).
BUTTON, JACK V. (Voter ID number 100039062).

2967 SEQUOIA LN
ALLEN, RONNIE (Voter ID number 100261625).
SNOOK, DARLENE KAY (Voter ID number 100038309).

2968 BAY ST
HENRY, KYLE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117480243).

2968 GREENBRIAR ST
BATTIS, ABDEBERON (Voter ID number 118666383).
BATTIS, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 105481481).

2968 NOVUS ST
HAWLEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100265516).

2968 SEQUOIA LN
CODDING, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 100218183).

2969 BAY ST
IVES-COOK, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 118944540).

2969 GREENBRIAR ST
FLANDREAU, ALAN GERRARD (Voter ID number 116756864).
FLANDREAU, COURTNEY ISOP (Voter ID number 107391543).

2969 NOVUS ST
SKILES, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 116943051).

2973 SEQUOIA LN
BLAKELEY, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 100001172).
BLAKELEY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 100001173).
LAIRD, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 100029676).

2974 SEQUOIA LN
YOUNGBLOOD, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100015457).

2975 LOUISE ST
GRANTHAM, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 100168490).

2976 OAK ST
MONCURE, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 116702258).

2976 POPLAR ST
PANAGIOTIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105347985).

2977 MICHIGAN ST
PAINE, AMY ELLIS (Voter ID number 100370287).
PAINE, RANDALL LUTHER (Voter ID number 100380128).

2977 OAK ST
RUSSO, MICHELE (Voter ID number 100203379).

2985 EDEN MILLS DR
MATZ, REBECCA N. (Voter ID number 100277739).

2986 BAY ST
D'AMORE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 100321212).
DICK, JEANETTE J. (Voter ID number 100131712).
DICK, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 100363336).

2988 GREENBRIAR ST
ZAMPELLA, MARK W. (Voter ID number 100313917).
ZAMPELLA, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 100314224).

2988 MICHIGAN ST
SMITH, CINDY LOU (Voter ID number 100186466).
SMITH, ISRAEL SKIP (Voter ID number 100323140).
WETHERBEE, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 120303896).

2988 NOVUS ST
OLIVIERI, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 100372257).
OLIVIERI, KAYLA A. (Voter ID number 100173700).
OLIVIERI, ROSA A. (Voter ID number 100174486).

2988 OAK ST
MARSHALL, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 100025073).
MARSHALL, HELEN BURKETT (Voter ID number 100024985).

2988 POPLAR ST
HARDIE, JOYCE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100154476).
HARDIE, JULIE GWEN (Voter ID number 119265990).

2988 WOOD ST
WALTERS, CINDRA A. (Voter ID number 100309121).

2989 GREENBRIAR ST
LOSEY, PENNY S. (Voter ID number 100160228).
PHILLIPS, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number 105433657).

2989 NOVUS ST
SIMMONS, GARY E. (Voter ID number 100012690).
WOOLF, AMANDA SIMMONS (Voter ID number 100275129).

2989 OAK ST
ROBINSON, AUDREY V. (Voter ID number 100023449).
ROBINSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 100023448).

2989 POPLAR ST
REVELLI DI BEAUMONT, YVETTE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100143744).
SANDT, PETER H. (Voter ID number 100330683).

2989 WOOD ST
CAWLEY, JAMES MYLES (Voter ID number 100247864).
CAWLEY, MATTHEW PATRICK (Voter ID number 100262969).
DIBATTISTA, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 115646706).

2991 BROWNING ST
ARIAS, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 100335313).
HAMIDEH, SUSAN RUTH (Voter ID number 100274413).
MALDONADO, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 118045483).
WILSON, WAYNE ALLAN (Voter ID number 100308276).
WORRALL, BRITTANY LOUISE (Voter ID number 105503828).

2992 BAY ST
EBRIGHT, GREG (Voter ID number 119546160).
EBRIGHT, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107692171).

2992 GREENBRIAR ST
LUNSFORD, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 100331204).
LUNSFORD, NATALIYA (Voter ID number 118037226).

2992 WOOD ST
BUSH, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 100001884).
BUSH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100001887).

2993 BAY ST
GAGNON, LISA LUIGS (Voter ID number 121316526).

2993 GREENBRIAR ST
ELLIS, STEPHEN WALKER (Voter ID number 100187277).
MILLS, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 100112033).
VALLANCE, JOAN EDWARDS (Voter ID number 100217259).
VALLANCE, LESLIE (Voter ID number 100217175).

2993 NOVUS ST
SMULL, RICKEY L. (Voter ID number 100196784).

2994 BROWNING ST
OLIVIERI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 100102217).
OLIVIERI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100102218).
TORRES, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 100091956).
TORRES, JUANA M. (Voter ID number 100091957).

2995 WOOD ST
HASSEBROCK, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 100322761).
HASSEBROCK, SIBIL D. (Voter ID number 100322764).

2997 EDEN MILLS DR
STEPHENS, CHERYL DONITA (Voter ID number 100169194).
STEPHENS, JAMES RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 100323083).

2998 MICHIGAN ST
ROBINSHAW, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 100313234).
STEVENSON, ELISSA K L (Voter ID number 116483712).

2998 OAK ST
BLAKE, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 105482786).
CRELIN, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 107009350).
GONZALEZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 107203321).

2998 POPLAR ST
RUDIAK, STEPHAN C. (Voter ID number 100082739).
RUDIAK, WANDA E. (Voter ID number 100116434).

2999 6TH ST
NOBOA, EDISON (Voter ID number 120749939).

2999 OAK ST
KORZEN, MICHAL P. (Voter ID number 100331661).

3 RED MAPLE TER
BENNETT, EVELYN RUTH (Voter ID number 100103410).

3 N FLORENCE AVE
KUSSMAUL, FLYNT (Voter ID number 114845111).
TURCOTTE, SHEILA (Voter ID number 100091378).

300 TARPON AVE
FANDOUX, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 114902996).
FANDOUX, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 100231890).

3000 ALTA VISTA ST
KINNEY, DORIS P. (Voter ID number 100115251).

3000 BROWNING ST
GRABER, BRENTON RAY (Voter ID number 118130329).
GRABER, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118130814).

3001 COURTLAND ST
CORMIER, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 100002761).
CORMIER, JEAN N. (Voter ID number 100002762).

3001 EDEN MILLS DR
MITCHELL, JENNIFER MOSELEY (Voter ID number 100283415).

3003 8TH ST
FURR, CRYSTAL MONIQUE (Voter ID number 100300991).
FURR, TRAVIS DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 120799269).
KAMINSKI, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 100308031).
MONAHAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 116714006).

3003 BAY ST
FRENCH, BRANDON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119135871).
JAMES, IAN DAVID (Voter ID number 115256012).

3003 IRVING ST
ANDERSON, WAYNE LEE FLETCHER (Voter ID number 118611244).
ENEIX, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105508702).
GRINDLEY, LUCAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100277770).
RIFENBURG, NATHAN LYNN (Voter ID number 100215871).

3005 CHIANTI CT
CALCORZI, JULIO JUNIOR (Voter ID number 100318518).
CLARKE, MARY EILEEN (Voter ID number 105490283).
DUQUETTE, JOSEPH RONALD (Voter ID number 111270396).
GIBNEY, JOSHUA EDWARD (Voter ID number 100285972).
HALL, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 119810059).
MURPHY, LINDSAY GARNER (Voter ID number 120555696).
PALACIO-BULGALA, FRANKLIN Q. (Voter ID number 100290735).
PINTO, KASEY COMBS (Voter ID number 115236915).
SMITH, BRIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100308880).
SVENSSON, KATARINA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 116184470).
SVENSSON, SUZANNE RAYNICE (Voter ID number 115794284).
TASSELL, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number 119251775).
VEGA, MARISELA INES (Voter ID number 120351169).
ZEMAN, EUGENE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100280829).

3006 DIVIDING CREEK DR
KNARR, HARRY M. (Voter ID number 100007618).
KNARR, MARY INSLEY (Voter ID number 100007619).

3007 ALTA VISTA ST
YONG, BARBARA MAY (Voter ID number 100241591).
YONG, YUSECC E. (Voter ID number 100226415).

3008 BAY ST
BARTH, DENNIS (Voter ID number 100040104).

3008 WOOD ST
CHURCH, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number 118997350).
CHURCH, TAMMIE LOU (Voter ID number 100349475).

3009 HATTON ST
CASEY, PATRICK EMMETT (Voter ID number 100214926).
RACY, JOYCE BAKER (Voter ID number 117247251).
RACY, LOUIS PETER (Voter ID number 117647329).

301 WHITE OAK WAY
NACE, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 100098964).

301 N CONRAD AVE
ANNESI, CHRISTA H. (Voter ID number 105629984).
KELLY, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 113953072).
KELLY, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 107915147).
MC ENTEE, PETER ROBERT (Voter ID number 119544178).
MCENTEE, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 100183044).

301 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
CRISPIN, DAYNA MARIE (Voter ID number 117194864).

301 N POMPANO AVE
MURPHY, FREEDA M. (Voter ID number 119345878).

301 S PELICAN DR
NICKEL, MYRON NEAL (Voter ID number 100057584).
NICKEL, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 100088910).

301 S SHADE AVE
MILAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 100241137).
MILAN, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number 100229036).
RUSSELL, COURTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 100195401).
RUSSELL, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 100011888).
RUSSELL, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 100038764).
RUSSELL, WHITNEY E. (Voter ID number 105185138).

3010 HATTON ST
BICKFORD, MERTON L. (Voter ID number 118261036).
BICKFORD, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 118261094).
BICKFORD, NORMAN GLEN (Voter ID number 100249441).

3010 IRVING ST
SCHAFFER, AMY J. (Voter ID number 100049600).
SCHAFFER, ANN C. (Voter ID number 100095724).
SCHAFFER, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 100094937).

3011 6TH ST
DOLLMAN, EDDIE GENE (Voter ID number 114134311).
DOLLMAN, NINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114134327).
TETTI, DAVID PETER (Voter ID number 100269706).

3011 COURTLAND ST
WILSON, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 100061795).
WILSON, HAYLEE M. (Voter ID number 116833483).
WILSON, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 100146021).
WILSON, LINDSEY ANNE (Voter ID number 100243037).
ZOBUK, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100267426).

3012 COURTLAND ST
LEWIS, LOU ANNE K (Voter ID number 100037589).

3012 DIVIDING CREEK DR
GADSON, DREW LEVI (Voter ID number 115694712).
GADSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100380421).

3015 8TH ST
BROOKS, NIKOLE LEE (Voter ID number 100231308).

3015 BAY ST
HARRIS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 100234565).
HARVIE, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 116343788).
LITTERELL, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 100339921).

3015 BROWNING ST
O'HARE, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 100114774).
O'HARE, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 100354437).

3015 CHIANTI CT
CROTINGER, VICKIE SULTANA (Voter ID number 116784143).
DASHNER, ALEXANDRA ROSE (Voter ID number 114964122).
ELIAS, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 116632279).
FARQUHARSON, MICHELLEANN DIONDRA (Voter ID number 117762439).
HANSEN, KEVIN (Voter ID number 120406786).
KALETSCH, SHPRESA (Voter ID number 121350198).
KORNZWEIG, MASSA (Voter ID number 100295929).
LINDSEY, JOHN EARL (Voter ID number 100331608).
MATOS-OLMEDA, AMANDA (Voter ID number 120380401).
MC KAY, NOEL GEORGE (Voter ID number 116562469).
MCKAY, MELISSA TAMARA (Voter ID number 120853252).
OLMEDA-DAVILA, JANET (Voter ID number 100315643).
RUGER, TODD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100339121).
SERNA, TONI L. (Voter ID number 100234011).
STELLMAN, JACK N. (Voter ID number 100295932).
THAYER, RYAN T. (Voter ID number 100324330).
TILMAN, ANN LEE (Voter ID number 100182453).
VRANA, JONATHAN NILS (Voter ID number 115141823).
WALKER, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 103648961).
WALKER, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 114604546).
WALKER, MEADOW L. (Voter ID number 103501989).

3015 CHIANTI CT
UNIT 206

ALBRECHT, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100353084).
RICCARDO, ANNA C. (Voter ID number 105491247).

3015 EDEN MILLS DR
GUARDIANI, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100268020).
LYLE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100268021).
RAVEN, TODD HAMILTON-ERIC (Voter ID number 110781844).

3015 IRVING ST
HILL, KORTNEE N. (Voter ID number 119759510).
JANCZAK, HELEN Z. (Voter ID number 100022761).

3015 NOVUS ST
LA LONE, LEO H. (Voter ID number 100017917).
LA LONE, LEO H. (Voter ID number 100345477).
LA LONE, LINDA (Voter ID number 100192736).

3015 WOOD ST
HODGES, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 100364441).
JOSE, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118983410).

3017 15TH ST
RUSH, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 100059138).
RUSH, JIMMIE R. (Voter ID number 100059137).

3017 ALTA VISTA ST
STONE, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 100013377).
STONE, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114130058).
STONE, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 100362963).

3017 LAKE RIDGE DR
COURIER, MERCEDES C. (Voter ID number 100040168).

3018 BROWNING ST
LOUIDOR, MICHAEL JEFFERY (Voter ID number 119506971).
SPENCE, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 116164787).

3018 DIVIDING CREEK DR
MYERS, CHERLYNN M. (Voter ID number 100160989).
MYERS, LLOYD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115845735).

3018 WOOD ST
TORRES, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100241708).

302 BAILEY LN
ANZUREZ, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 116332409).
ANZUREZ, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 100223582).
VIEYRA, MARIA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 114509764).

302 N POMPANO AVE
FLORES, KATIA I. (Voter ID number 116251905).
VO, MY PHUONG KIM (Voter ID number 105498960).

3020 BAY ST
EGGLEFIELD, DAMON ROGERS (Voter ID number 100289612).
EGGLEFIELD, TALEENA LEE (Voter ID number 100253331).

3020 HATTON ST
MAIER, BREE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100326245).
MAIER, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 100212178).

3020 NOVUS ST
MOORE, MEAGHAN COURTNEY (Voter ID number 105502924).

3021 NOVUS CT
GARDNER, ANN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100091575).

3023 COURTLAND ST
LEFFINGWELL, LAUREN KAY (Voter ID number 100317010).
LEFFINGWELL, MARK E. (Voter ID number 100113695).
LEFFINGWELL, SILVIA A. (Voter ID number 100109052).

3024 DIVIDING CREEK DR
STAFFORD, FRANK SHARPE (Voter ID number 100035123).

3025 ALTA VISTA ST
BARRETT, DANA HOWELL (Voter ID number 100302072).
KEIDEL, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 100332201).

3025 HATTON ST
HORST, EPHRAIM LESTER (Voter ID number 100286146).
HORST, LORETTA E. (Voter ID number 100059422).

3025 IRVING ST
MARIS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 117678947).

3027 BAY ST
MARKGRAFF, TINA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 100243508).

3027 BROWNING ST
SWAN, DORAN J. (Voter ID number 100267911).
VALLEJO, FRANCIS T. (Voter ID number 116681778).

3027 NOVUS ST
EASTER, BRIANA E. (Voter ID number 120577191).
GOODSON, AMY LOU (Voter ID number 100367363).

3027 WOOD ST
BECKER, KURTIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 118769878).

3028 BROWNING ST
HITE, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 119312433).
HITE, FRANCYS S. (Voter ID number 116888464).

3028 WOOD ST
HORN, LILA G. (Voter ID number 100006463).
HORN, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100006465).

3029 EDEN MILLS DR
EASTMAN, DANLETTE N. (Voter ID number 100308986).
SHAHEEN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 116841510).

303 TARPON AVE
JACKSON, CARL (Voter ID number 120367208).
JACKSON, JEWELL ANN (Voter ID number 118812942).
MORAGNE, ALESSANDRA C. (Voter ID number 100268407).
MORAGNE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100241212).

303 WHITE OAK WAY
NACHAZEL, MARY J. (Voter ID number 113995812).
NACHAZEL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 113995818).

3030 ALTA VISTA ST
PEGIS, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105464765).

3030 COURTLAND ST
MC NUTT, NANCY CURTISS (Voter ID number 100008838).
MC NUTT, SALLY CURTISS (Voter ID number 100008839).

3030 EDEN MILLS DR
CONNERY, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 116836663).
LAMBERT, KATE MC LELLAN (Voter ID number 115655408).

3030 HATTON ST
REESE, CAROL JOAN (Voter ID number 100011306).

3030 IRVING ST
ALVAREZ, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 100027394).
SILVA, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 120409143).

3031 LAKE RIDGE DR
YODER, CAROLYN MICHELLE KLEI (Voter ID number 100297945).
YODER, LYNDON T. (Voter ID number 100282147).

3032 BAY ST
FORD, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100137792).
JOHNSTON, ROBERT CARROLL (Voter ID number 105315934).

3032 NOVUS ST
MONROE, JOHN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102619208).

3033 8TH ST
GARCIA, BERTHA IRENE (Voter ID number 119879659).

3033 NOVUS CT
DELGADO, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100090926).
LYNN, TAMMY (Voter ID number 100237437).

3033 NOVUS ST
NOURY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114758005).

3035 BROWNING ST
BARTLEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116086929).
BARTLEY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 100117283).
BARTLEY, ROBERT COLE (Voter ID number 114988422).
BARTLEY, SONDRA (Voter ID number 100117285).

3035 COURTLAND ST
UNDERWOOD, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 100105297).
UNDERWOOD, NELLIE M. (Voter ID number 100105159).
UNDERWOOD, TODD A. (Voter ID number 100130368).

3035 DIVIDING CREEK DR
SURNINA, OLGA V. (Voter ID number 121305103).
SWEET, KIMBERLEY A. (Voter ID number 105426666).
URIAS, ERWIN J. (Voter ID number 100174692).
URIAS, JODIE FILLEMAN (Voter ID number 100258674).

3035 HATTON ST
PIERCY, JUDY C. (Voter ID number 100010843).

3035 IRVING ST
KOSITZ, CORY EDWARD (Voter ID number 118313607).
KOSITZ, CRYSTIE J. (Voter ID number 120305404).
KOSITZ, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 100231644).
KOSITZ, PETER P. (Voter ID number 116997464).

3035 WOOD ST
STEELE, DONALD JASON (Voter ID number 110839761).
STEELE, IRIS S. (Voter ID number 115210008).

3036 ALTA VISTA ST
ANDREWS, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 100151645).

3036 BROWNING ST
ROBARTS, CATHERINE SARAH (Voter ID number 100217959).
ROBARTS, DEREK ALAN (Voter ID number 100216691).

3036 DIVIDING CREEK DR
JUSTICE, KATHRINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100152309).
JUSTICE, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100109640).

3037 ALTA VISTA ST
DEAN, HEATHER NICOLLE (Voter ID number 100343407).
DEAN, MONA A. (Voter ID number 100108640).
DILLARD, NATHANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number 100233214).

3039 BAY ST
COKER, GEORGE STEVEN (Voter ID number 100085654).
COKER, GERMINDI MILAN (Voter ID number 100076399).
COKER, KIRSTIN JOY (Voter ID number 115801797).

304 GERSHWIN DR
VASQUEZ, ZACK J. (Voter ID number 110865987).

304 S SHADE AVE
GROENING, TERRI DIANE (Voter ID number 107881654).
MORNINGSTAR, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 100022016).

3040 COURTLAND ST
FLETCHER, GARWOOD T. (Voter ID number 113146390).
LORD, KATHARINE W. (Voter ID number 112946895).

3040 HATTON ST
MECH-PATTERSON, CECILIA L. (Voter ID number 100231293).

3040 IRVING ST
BENNETT, ROBERT PUTNAM (Voter ID number 100119075).
ESPINEL, HENRY M. (Voter ID number 119409512).

3042 ALTA VISTA ST
WINKLE, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number 119932821).
WINKLE, WINDY SUE (Voter ID number 100209651).

3042 DIVIDING CREEK DR
LEVITT, SANDY (Voter ID number 100042913).

3043 COURTLAND ST
BRADLEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100301356).

3043 EDEN MILLS DR
ABELT, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 119042722).

3044 BAY ST
BUONPASTORE, ERIKA (Voter ID number 114367024).
PIERCE, LORI Marie (Voter ID number 117879096).
PIERCE, THOMAS Brookhouse (Voter ID number 117879036).

3044 EDEN MILLS DR
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100286097).

3044 NOVUS ST
HILL, BETHANY JORDAN (Voter ID number 100339763).
KENNEDY, AARON THOMAS (Voter ID number 114951304).

3045 8TH ST
SAVIGNE, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 100012070).
SAVIGNE, MARIA B. (Voter ID number 100042072).

3045 HATTON ST
GWATNEY, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 100350017).
GWATNEY, LAURA ELAYNE (Voter ID number 100375607).

3045 IRVING ST
SCHMITZ, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100164713).
SCHMITZ, LARA NOEL (Voter ID number 100188778).

3045 LAKE RIDGE DR
OWENS, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 115672565).
OWENS, DOMINICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100290749).
OWENS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100223442).
OWENS, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 119501739).

3045 NOVUS CT
PLANTE, MELISSA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117338020).
PORTER, KATHRYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 121354174).

3048 BROWNING ST
CREIGHTON-WOOD, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 110815615).
CREIGHTON-WOOD, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 116874295).
WOOD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120559155).

3048 DIVIDING CREEK DR
REYES, HAROLD HENRY (Voter ID number 114652821).

3048 WOOD ST
DIEKON, KELLY LIN (Voter ID number 100314228).
HENDRICKSON, CRAIG DANIEL (Voter ID number 116650722).

3049 ALTA VISTA ST
MCCOMB, AUDREY (Voter ID number 100118869).
SHAPIRO, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 100381509).

3049 BROWNING ST
SCANLON, JOSEPH WILDEN (Voter ID number 100313460).
SCANLON, MATTHEW JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 115374532).

3049 WOOD ST
GONZALEZ, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number 100351313).
GONZALEZ-BERKEY, MARTIN ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 116706320).

305 OAKWOOD BLVD E
BELANGER, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 100067018).

305 WHITE OAK WAY
SANDULLO, JOHN (Voter ID number 116069830).

305 N BRINK AVE
FANNING, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100337878).
WORLEY, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 100108623).

3050 COURTLAND ST
PEREZ, ELADIO RODRIQUEZ (Voter ID number 100361321).
PEREZ, ILUMINADA G. (Voter ID number 100345816).
PEREZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100336451).
PEREZ, PEDRO JOSE (Voter ID number 100023474).
PEREZ, ROSA LEONOR (Voter ID number 100364799).

3050 HATTON ST
ORTIZ, CARY ROBERT (Voter ID number 100235730).
ORTIZ, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 120078789).

3050 IRVING ST
PALMER, CANDACE VANDERSCHAAF (Voter ID number 105508417).
WENGERD, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 100116723).
WENGERD, CHRISTA DAWN (Voter ID number 117592202).
WENGERD, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 100116724).

3050 LAKE RIDGE DR
DAY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100070218).
DAY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100087623).
DAY, MARINA T. (Voter ID number 100251775).

3051 BAY ST
FOLTS, GRACE AUTUMN (Voter ID number 121005762).
FOLTS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 100372210).
FOLTS, SONJA SUZANNA (Voter ID number 100372211).
PIPER, FAITH NOEL (Voter ID number 117020644).

3051 COURTLAND ST
STONE, BRADLEY JAY (Voter ID number 100339006).
STONE, MYRLN G. (Voter ID number 100013380).

3051 DIVIDING CREEK DR
RHOADES, JEAN LEE (Voter ID number 100011420).
RHOADES, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100023688).

3051 NOVUS ST
MILLER, MELISSA BETH (Voter ID number 119861327).

3052 ALTA VISTA ST
COOLEY, CHERYL RAE (Voter ID number 100253656).

3054 DIVIDING CREEK DR
KERBER, JEFFERY THOMAS (Voter ID number 100298038).
MUNDY-KERBER, KRISTYN L. (Voter ID number 115112410).

3055 HATTON ST
MCDOWELL, LAURA MAY (Voter ID number 105518339).

3056 BAY ST
EVERETT, PAULINE D. (Voter ID number 100004081).

3056 BROWNING ST
HENRY, JEREMY JAMES (Voter ID number 116581653).
UMSTEAD, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100277932).

3056 NOVUS ST
BUDISIC, TAMARA RENEE (Voter ID number 120685121).
ORDUNO, MARIA DE LA LUZ (Voter ID number 117406021).

3056 WOOD ST
GRAVES, FREDRICK P. (Voter ID number 100125319).
GRAVES, GRACE MARTIN (Voter ID number 100125320).

3057 ALTA VISTA ST
RICHARD, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 102640485).
ST CLAIRE, ALYSSA C. (Voter ID number 115775465).

3057 BROWNING ST
HOWARD, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100332891).
HOWARD, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number 100330975).
HOWARD, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100016482).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100015084).

3057 WOOD ST
MYERS, GAIL MARIE (Voter ID number 114612361).
MYERS, JAMES LAMAR (Voter ID number 100302231).

3058 EDEN MILLS DR
HOLCOMB, CORDE J. (Voter ID number 116750015).
MARINUCCI, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 116204673).
MARINUCCI, ROBERTA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100167670).
PENISSE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 100361871).

3059 LAKE RIDGE DR
JOHNSON, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 100007002).

306 BAILEY LN
MATARAZZO, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 115811164).

3060 ALTA VISTA ST
SHAW, FRANCIS V. (Voter ID number 115075299).
SHAW, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number 119185132).

3060 COURTLAND ST
DANEMAN, JEANETTE C. (Voter ID number 100055953).
DANEMAN, STUART E. (Voter ID number 100117177).

3060 DIVIDING CREEK DR
JACKSON, JANET MYLER (Voter ID number 100022038).

3060 HATTON ST
LENARTZ, MICHAEL FREDRICK (Voter ID number 120983861).

3063 BAY ST
WHITACRE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 118476725).

3063 COURTLAND ST
OHNEMUS, SHIRLEY T. (Voter ID number 100078550).
PATRIA, CALVIN L. (Voter ID number 100079889).

3063 NOVUS ST
RODGERS, CLIFTON MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100327582).

3065 HATTON ST
O'DONNELL, AMY NEWMAN (Voter ID number 119287149).

3067 DIVIDING CREEK DR
PRINTZ, RAMON BRYANT (Voter ID number 100260675).

3068 BAY ST
FERRO, MELANIE ROSE (Voter ID number 117453429).
FULTON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 100232255).
NUSSBAUM, SHERRI M. (Voter ID number 109138888).

3068 COURTLAND ST
PARKER, JAN TUREK (Voter ID number 100365118).

3068 NOVUS ST
LEACH, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100085181).

3068 WOOD ST
NORRIS, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 119322059).
NORRIS, JAMI CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118740952).
SCOVILLE, CHANTELLE SHAWN (Voter ID number 120994702).

3069 8TH ST
JIMENEZ AUBROS, TERESA DE JESUS (Voter ID number 120540578).

3069 BROWNING ST
WILLIAMS, JABARI Y. (Voter ID number 116206137).
WILLIAMS, JONE S. (Voter ID number 100096293).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100024250).

3069 WOOD ST
HERSHBERGER, JOANN K. (Voter ID number 100180251).

307 OAKWOOD BLVD E
FAITEL, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 118231988).

3070 8TH ST
JUCHNO, DIANA HANSEN (Voter ID number 100316604).

3070 HATTON ST
BRYSON, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 100109142).

3072 ALTA VISTA ST
GROOM, DARLIN (Voter ID number 100134613).

3072 DIVIDING CREEK DR
ETHERIDGE, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number 121322034).

3073 LAKE RIDGE DR
HALL, DOMINIQUE NIKITA (Voter ID number 100317275).
PHILLIPS, LEWIS CHARLES (Voter ID number 114852990).
PHILLIPS, SALLY (Voter ID number 117166398).

3075 BAY ST
HUBER, DIANE ELAINE (Voter ID number 108719429).

3075 BROWNING ST
BLEITZ, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100248354).

3075 DIVIDING CREEK DR
BOTERO, MARGARITA M. (Voter ID number 116632599).
RHODY, NICOLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100310770).

3075 NOVUS ST
MILLS, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number 100003659).

3075 WOOD ST
REYES, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 100335338).

3076 BROWNING ST
FREEMAN, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 100004597).
FREEMAN, SALLY LOTT (Voter ID number 105515504).

3076 IRVING ST
MEAUX, KATHRYN LEE (Voter ID number 100040458).
MEAUX, MIKE (Voter ID number 100040457).

3076 WOOD ST
PITTS, BESSIE RAY (Voter ID number 100057610).
PITTS, LEON SANDY (Voter ID number 100043536).
RANDALL, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 100129292).
WISEMAN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 100353610).

3078 DIVIDING CREEK DR
BILOTTI, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 100234864).
BILOTTI, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100166606).

3079 IRVING ST
SAUCEDA, JESUS DAVID (Voter ID number 120632979).
SAUCEDA, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 100376511).

308 BAILEY LN
RHEA, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115904977).

308 OAKWOOD BLVD W
KIRCHHOFF, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 100233393).

3080 ASPINWALL ST
BURKE, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number 100223667).
BURKE, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 100021328).
BURKE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100113642).

3080 COURTLAND ST
DERSTINE, MELISSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100262875).

3080 HATTON ST
KADY, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 100060641).
KADY, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 100001793).

3080 LAKE RIDGE DR
DAY, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 100070231).

3080 NOVUS ST
DANIELS, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 100368971).
DANIELS, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105351002).
HOSTETLER, CALEB J. (Voter ID number 120377598).
RUSCOE, CHRISTA RACHEL (Voter ID number 117425380).

3081 DIVIDING CREEK DR
CAMACHO-COLON, DAVID (Voter ID number 105414231).

3081 NOVUS CT
BRUEGGER, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 100060496).
FILS, PENNY SHARON (Voter ID number 100332264).
LOUIS, TOMMY LEE (Voter ID number 119432190).

3086 EDEN MILLS DR
CAMPIAN, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 100172065).
MITCHELL, DEBORAH MAE (Voter ID number 100172079).

3087 BAY ST
STINSON, CAROLYN T. (Voter ID number 100013344).

3087 LAKE RIDGE DR
TAYLOR, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 115703774).

3089 8TH ST
GOMIS, LOIDE ACEBO (Voter ID number 100035307).

3089 DIVIDING CREEK DR
TAFESSE, EYOB (Voter ID number 114440304).

309 LIME CIR
PRESTIA, GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number 114167601).

309 TARPON AVE
LOPEZ, HUMBERTO A. (Voter ID number 120413470).
SOWELL, CLAUDE RAY (Voter ID number 100229775).

309 WHITE OAK WAY
AVICOLLI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 118868454).
AVICOLLI, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 118868459).

309 N BRIGGS AVE
SCHWARTZ, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 118648163).

309 N POMPANO AVE
PADRON, TOMAS (Voter ID number 100282921).
SWANSON, JOHN SANFRIED (Voter ID number 100336564).

3090 LAKE RIDGE DR
AVILA, DIANA (Voter ID number 120368134).
AVILA, JULIO (Voter ID number 120396747).

3092 BAY ST
MC CALLAR, MARJORIE ANNE (Voter ID number 117778072).
MCCALLAR, JOSHUA EUGENE (Voter ID number 115838637).

3092 NOVUS ST
BURGGRAFF, BESSIE MAY (Voter ID number 115728505).
NAVA, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number 116892580).

3093 NOVUS CT
TRUJILLO, LOGAN J. (Voter ID number 120161693).
WAGLER, MARSHA ALANE (Voter ID number 100282367).

3097 EDEN MILLS DR
MORRIS, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 100208601).

3098 EDEN MILLS DR
YOUNG, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 106115106).

310 GERSHWIN DR
KATZ, GIL SHY (Voter ID number 100319570).
TRUDEL, NADINE (Voter ID number 115741885).

310 OAKWOOD BLVD W
BERRY, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 100138567).

3100 8TH ST
MARTINEZ, FELICIDAD (Voter ID number 120976465).
MARTINEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 100258637).

3100 BROWNING ST
GIBSON, EARL J. (Voter ID number 100370062).
GIBSON, GINGER J. (Voter ID number 100078432).
GIBSON, JULIA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 116189844).

3100 DIVIDING CREEK DR
HODO, CHRISTINA GAIL (Voter ID number 100362814).

3100 LAKE RIDGE DR
ALFONSO, JORGE LUIS (Voter ID number 118129281).
DELGADO, ORLANDO M. (Voter ID number 120052193).

3100 WOOD ST
ESTHUS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 100004050).

3101 BAY ST
LA, SANH (Voter ID number 100285365).
LA, TAI RI (Voter ID number 100279946).

3101 IRVING ST
HANSEN, CLARE MARTIN (Voter ID number 114569741).
JONES, GLYNN CALVIN (Voter ID number 118300761).

3101 NOVUS ST
FRENCH, SHERRILL LYNNE (Voter ID number 100024632).
FRENCH, WAYMAN (Voter ID number 100031739).

3103 BROWNING ST
HAYGOOD, HERBERT DONTA (Voter ID number 100363058).
TRUDGEN, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 115661673).

3103 GLEN ELYN BLVD
HYMEN, DORIS B. (Voter ID number 100059409).
HYMEN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 100049284).

3103 LAKE RIDGE DR
GODFREY, ALBERTA E. (Voter ID number 100032099).

3104 BAY ST
TOWN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100189632).

3104 NOVUS ST
REINBOLT, TERRI A. (Voter ID number 100086461).
REINBOLT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100160938).

3105 COURTLAND ST
WHEELER, KERMIT ANDREW (Voter ID number 100092753).
WHEELER, NICOLE ROSENBLAD (Voter ID number 100246409).

3105 DIVIDING CREEK DR
JOANNIDES, ASSUNTA (Voter ID number 114851568).
JOANNIDES, RENE E. (Voter ID number 100355767).

3105 NOVUS CT
NOBBS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100281399).

3107 GLEN ELYN BLVD
RAMM, ELIZABETH CLARK (Voter ID number 100060446).

3109 ALTA VISTA ST
MILLER, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 100107417).

3109 HATTON ST
BARR, NATHALIE ANN (Voter ID number 100353983).
BELLAMY, MONICA ANGELIC (Voter ID number 114052395).
FOUNTAIN, SALLY ANNE (Voter ID number 100367885).
MC MULLEN, KATHLEEN JASMINE (Voter ID number 114025431).

311 WHITE OAK WAY
TAYLOR, HUBERT RALPH (Voter ID number 119714552).
TIPTON-TAYLOR, BESSIE AGNES (Voter ID number 119714549).

3110 8TH ST
BOTERO, BRIAN (Voter ID number 114649709).
JOFRE, CYNTHIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114649685).
JONES, KIMBERLY VANESSA (Voter ID number 115915598).
JONES, TIA VANESSA (Voter ID number 119466395).

3110 ALTA VISTA ST
BEST, BERNARD W. (Voter ID number 100001021).

3110 BELLEVUE ST
SCHROCK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 117203702).

3110 COURTLAND ST
GILLILAND, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 100018852).
GILLILAND, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 100035853).

3110 DIVIDING CREEK DR
ELLIOTT, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 100102036).
GARGANO, ANNETTE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100266601).
HAYWARD, DON (Voter ID number 100103856).

3110 EDEN MILLS DR
MANNING, JAMES RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105292408).

3110 IRVING ST
STREAM, DALE ERNEST (Voter ID number 100176304).

3111 8TH ST
TEGIO, DIMITRY VICTORIO (Voter ID number 119954485).
TEGIO, MICHELLE G. (Voter ID number 100357477).
TEGIO, RUFINO (Voter ID number 100177196).

3111 GLEN ELYN BLVD
OLSON, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 100330625).
PERRY, CAROLYN JANE (Voter ID number 105504018).

3113 BAY ST
WALKER, HAROLD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100302928).
WALKER, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 100014435).

3113 COURTLAND ST
BURNELL, DANA W. (Voter ID number 100370871).
BURNELL, EDWARD TORY (Voter ID number 115003554).
BURNELL, JOAN (Voter ID number 100171438).

3113 EDEN MILLS DR
LAUB, ANNE SPITZMILLER (Voter ID number 110856986).

3113 LAKE RIDGE DR
LAINEZ, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105449185).
WALKER, CONSTANCE W. (Voter ID number 100097482).

3113 NOVUS ST
MARTIN, SYDNEY MERCEDES (Voter ID number 119465548).
MARTIN, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number 100078028).
WEEKLEY, JESSIE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119489949).

3115 8TH ST
MALDONADO, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 117039702).
MALDONADO, HILDA (Voter ID number 100363706).

3115 BROWNING ST
SCHAY, RUTH LINDA (Voter ID number 100317406).
SCHAY, TROY MARTIN (Voter ID number 100359864).

3115 DIVIDING CREEK DR
CONDE, ANGELO LUIS (Voter ID number 116266041).
CONDE, JOSHUA LUIS (Voter ID number 119171369).
SANTIAGO, MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 114803210).
SUTTON, JAMES RAYMOND (Voter ID number 120722123).

3115 GLEN ELYN BLVD
PAYNE, CATHERINE W. (Voter ID number 100068143).
PAYNE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100068144).

3115 WOOD ST
HARRIS, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 100279699).
HARRIS, JULANN S. (Voter ID number 117696822).
HARRIS, MARK (Voter ID number 100062810).
HODGES, BRYAN (Voter ID number 117059104).

3116 BROWNING ST
HERTLING, ASHLEY LUV (Voter ID number 100292675).

3116 NOVUS ST
DEIS, SHERYN L. (Voter ID number 100120946).
JUMAO-AS, CHADWICK C. (Voter ID number 114348713).

3116 WOOD ST
VALENTICH, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 100014207).

3117 ALTA VISTA ST
VERVILLE, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105441156).

3117 NOVUS CT
ARMBRUST, VICKIE JO (Voter ID number 100187708).

3119 GLEN ELYN BLVD
MENDICK, FREDERICK ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100331867).
MENDICK, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number 100331866).

312 OAKWOOD BLVD W
NADEAU, HELEN P. (Voter ID number 118547084).
NADEAU, RONALD N. (Voter ID number 118548275).

3120 ALTA VISTA ST
BERGSTROM, RICHARD GUY HEATH (Voter ID number 100337578).
MAIDA, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 120919538).
VILLARREAL, TRUDI MAXINE (Voter ID number 120584670).

3120 ASPINWALL ST
GILLUM, CHARLES ROYCE (Voter ID number 100070625).
SWINDLER, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 100065602).

3120 DIVIDING CREEK DR
WESSEL, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 100050763).
WESSEL, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117577388).
WESSEL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100115019).

3120 HATTON ST
MASZAK, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 100019822).
MASZAK, PHILIP (Voter ID number 100147767).

3120 IRVING ST
COLON, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100125098).
COLON, DIANNAH (Voter ID number 100158046).
COLON, VIOLETA (Voter ID number 100125099).
RODRIGUEZ, DENISSE PAGAN (Voter ID number 114807876).
WIGGINS, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number 115998293).
WIGGINS, PAMELA FAYE (Voter ID number 105511114).

3120 LAKE RIDGE DR
STEWART, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 100042959).
STEWART, TERRI K. (Voter ID number 100023645).

3121 BELLEVUE ST
ALVAREZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 100020979).
ALVAREZ, DELFA C. (Voter ID number 100020978).

3121 HATTON ST
KIRKPATRICK, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 100064460).
LAZIO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100128680).

3123 COURTLAND ST
HUDDLESTON, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 117265816).
HUDDLESTON, JAN (Voter ID number 117047412).

3123 EDEN MILLS DR
CERVILLA, ODETTE T. (Voter ID number 105300991).

3123 GLEN ELYN BLVD
MOON, DINO (Voter ID number 119990177).
MOON, HEIDI (Voter ID number 119990109).

3123 LAKE RIDGE DR
CHIESA, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 118156074).

3124 COURTLAND ST
NOLLE, ANNA ALICIA (Voter ID number 115134888).
NOLLE, MARK E. (Voter ID number 100362773).
NOLLE, PAULA K. (Voter ID number 100362771).

3125 BAY ST
AZBELL, CARISSA SHANE (Voter ID number 105484959).
AZBELL, JACK Wayne (Voter ID number 105415778).

3125 DIVIDING CREEK DR
STEWART, SOMMER CAROL (Voter ID number 115777823).

3125 IRVING ST
ANDERSON, CANDACE MARIE (Voter ID number 100276579).
BOLA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100376609).
BURDETT, CLARK MASON (Voter ID number 114512093).
NORRIS, JANICE EILEEN (Voter ID number 105311437).
NORRIS, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105289682).
QUILLIAN, MARY Lyn (Voter ID number 119086625).

3127 BROWNING ST
UNIT H

WISE, JANE ADELE (Voter ID number 100061509).

3127 GLEN ELYN BLVD
JONES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120247490).

3128 BAY ST
WEYRICK, JAMES (Voter ID number 100058744).
WEYRICK, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 100140196).

3128 BROWNING ST
PROCISE, JANE M. (Voter ID number 100215552).
VINCER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 100277152).

3128 NOVUS ST
LUPER, DANIELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100301036).
WITHROW, GARY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100305498).
WITHROW, MARIE ELENA (Voter ID number 100305997).

3128 WOOD ST
SLUSHER, ALLISON NICHOLE (Voter ID number 121307831).
SLUSHER, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 100152464).
SLUSHER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100317861).

3129 NOVUS CT
NIEMANN, CHASTANNA MARY (Voter ID number 118591878).

3130 DIVIDING CREEK DR
BRUENNING, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 100001704).
BRUENNING, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 115814439).

3130 EDEN MILLS DR
GWIN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103198516).
MARICHAL, ANNE DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 100778788).
WHEELER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 114058265).

3130 LAKE RIDGE DR
BOYCE, DANA SUE (Voter ID number 105511258).
RUPP, CHRISTOPHER GUY (Voter ID number 110645156).

3131 GLEN ELYN BLVD
HILL, EILEEN (Voter ID number 109946167).
SALAS, NORMA JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 117715698).

3133 LAKE RIDGE DR
FIELDING, AARON SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 118661200).
KLYBER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 100045325).
MORRIS, MEGHAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 100317291).

3134 ALTA VISTA ST
LONG, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 100310708).
O'FEE, TEIGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100289755).
OFEE, LERIN HALI (Voter ID number 113843971).

3134 BELLEVUE ST
KEIM, LOUETTA A. (Voter ID number 117184268).

3134 HATTON ST
BINGLE, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 100001071).

3135 ALTA VISTA ST
YANCEY, NORINDA ROSARIO (Voter ID number 100312555).
YANCEY, ROBERT NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 114075984).

3135 BELLEVUE ST
KOLTER, PEGGY BENSON (Voter ID number 100146201).
KOLTER, TEDDY JOE (Voter ID number 100023801).

3135 DIVIDING CREEK DR
STEWART, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100348897).
STEWART, DARLENE CAROL (Voter ID number 119995343).

3135 HATTON ST
SCHURR, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 100056748).

3135 WOOD ST
LOBDELL, BRIAN EARL (Voter ID number 100147096).
LOBDELL, MONTGOMERY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100346925).

3136 WOOD ST
GRIM, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number 100178248).
LA ROSA, NORMAN C. (Voter ID number 105384047).
PENNINGTON, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number 100142672).

3137 BAY ST
ZUKNICK, CLAYTON PRESTON (Voter ID number 100125157).
ZUKNICK, JANET M. (Voter ID number 100120416).

3137 COURTLAND ST
MURPHY, ANN C. (Voter ID number 100346930).
SIMMONS, MARSDEN WELLS (Voter ID number 100363079).

3137 NOVUS ST
NAVARRO, YANUARY IRASEMA (Voter ID number 119586817).

3139 GLEN ELYN BLVD
CAROLUS, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 100190290).

314 OAKWOOD BLVD W
HUMPHREY, CLARICE L. (Voter ID number 100062167).
STROUSE, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 110625778).

3140 BAY ST
JOHNSTON, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 100205806).

3140 DIVIDING CREEK DR
HESS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 100063980).
HESS, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 100063979).

3140 LAKE RIDGE DR
GEIGER, JEROME FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105482421).
TAFESSE, DAWN RENEE (Voter ID number 100376862).

3140 NOVUS ST
MIRAMONTI, KATHRYN FLORENCE (Voter ID number 100247920).
MYERS, KATHRYN ANNE (Voter ID number 100060171).
MYERS, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 100225596).

3141 ALTA VISTA ST
BROWER, ELIZABETH FLORENCE (Voter ID number 120754241).
BROWER, KENNETH JOHN (Voter ID number 120698559).
CHITTENDEN, TIMOTHY LANCE (Voter ID number 100131446).
MATOSKY, MARY SADIE (Voter ID number 100195764).

3143 GLEN ELYN BLVD
MORAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 100143347).
MORAN, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 100242851).

3143 LAKE RIDGE DR
ASHE, DAVID REUBEN (Voter ID number 114598387).
STUTSMAN, JESSICA LYNN FORMELLA (Voter ID number 119382805).

3144 COURTLAND ST
AURELIEN, YANICK (Voter ID number 102201235).

3144 IRVING ST
EL HARASSE, JAIMA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100337723).
JOUNIARI, NOUREDDINE (Voter ID number 100307863).
JOUNIARI, RUTA B. (Voter ID number 100203153).

3144 WOOD ST
SCHROCK, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100339674).
SCHROCK, ELSIE I. (Voter ID number 100087524).

3145 BELLEVUE ST
WALKER, BETTE ANN (Voter ID number 115018149).

3145 DIVIDING CREEK DR
MISSERVILLE, RITA C. (Voter ID number 100348727).
STACY, HERBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100217551).

3145 HATTON ST
ANDREWS, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 100113038).
ANDREWS, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 100168268).
PETERS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 103206164).
WHITE, PENNY JOAN (Voter ID number 100249348).

3147 EDEN MILLS DR
CASANAS, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 100346982).
CASANAS, CARIDAD M. (Voter ID number 100346988).

3147 GLEN ELYN BLVD
BONYNGE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100084942).
BONYNGE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 100085109).

3149 BAY ST
BRUSOE, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116817772).
BRUSOE, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 100156485).
BRUSOE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100156513).

3149 BROWNING ST
FREEMAN, KURTIS W. (Voter ID number 117103999).
TORRES, ANTONIA MARTHA GANIKA (Voter ID number 118558316).

3149 COURTLAND ST
HOTARD, CAROLYN CANARD (Voter ID number 118589151).
HOTARD, CLARK CYRIL (Voter ID number 118606011).

3149 NOVUS ST
FOLKINS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 100225419).
FOLKINS, KENNETH BRUCE (Voter ID number 100224921).

315 BAILEY RD
BOOKER, KAY W. (Voter ID number 100282520).

315 N BRINK AVE
STIVENS, ESTEFANI MARLENIS (Voter ID number 100222295).

3150 ALTA VISTA ST
SUDDABY, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 100013506).
SUDDABY, GEORGE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100233466).

3150 BELLEVUE ST
FUNK, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 114426898).
HUBBARD, JODY LEE (Voter ID number 102662926).
MILLER, EARL (Voter ID number 100331752).
MILLER, FANNIE PEACHEY (Voter ID number 100189992).
MILLER, JASON DEAN (Voter ID number 120112903).

3150 COURTLAND ST
CHASE, BELINDA M. (Voter ID number 100016018).

3150 DIVIDING CREEK DR
BOYCE, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100331246).
TOLSON, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100331213).

3150 EDEN MILLS DR
HERNANDEZ, VENESSA (Voter ID number 100091614).
HERNANDEZ, VINCENT H. (Voter ID number 100022049).

3150 LAKE RIDGE DR
HARRIS, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 115175330).

3152 BAY ST
JOSEPH, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 100359355).
JOSEPH, INGE P. (Voter ID number 100352291).
TORRES, JESSICA V. (Voter ID number 100255290).

3152 NOVUS ST
CASTRO, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number 100306867).
LANDRY, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 100306122).

3153 EDEN MILLS DR
MIANK, HARLIN C. (Voter ID number 100009394).

3153 NOVUS CT
ROBERTS, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 100141645).
ROBERTS, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number 100053496).

3155 DIVIDING CREEK DR
YODER, MARY ETTA (Voter ID number 100224145).

3155 GLEN ELYN BLVD
MAJEROWSKI, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 100165045).
MAJEROWSKI, SANDRA (Voter ID number 100165048).

3157 ALTA VISTA ST
CORNISH, CHRIS T. (Voter ID number 100300721).
CORNISH, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 118773050).
CORNISH, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 100170685).

3157 NOVUS ST
BELILL, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 100376644).

3157 WOOD ST
FERGUSON, ADRIAN L. (Voter ID number 100004219).

3158 ALTA VISTA ST
PALMER, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 100041800).

3158 HATTON ST
RAMAHI, MLAK Aws (Voter ID number 120305185).
YOUNIS, HOUDA Y. (Voter ID number 100322746).

3158 IRVING ST
JENSEN, CARL R. (Voter ID number 100359425).
MOUNCE, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 100095419).
PALMER, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 100350327).

3158 WOOD ST
FERGUSON, GARY SHANNON (Voter ID number 100205795).
FERGUSON, MATHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119394645).
FERGUSON, TERESSA D. (Voter ID number 100204542).

3159 GLEN ELYN BLVD
KENNISTON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 118727441).

316 TARPON AVE
SANCHEZ, MIRNA A. (Voter ID number 120188789).
SANCHEZ, WILLIAM JAIME (Voter ID number 100378585).

316 N POMPANO AVE
EYHEREMENDY, JORGE GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 119933202).
EYHEREMENDY, LIVIA JENNY (Voter ID number 100262853).

3160 ASPINWALL ST
BEAUDRY, MONICA JEAN (Voter ID number 116742647).
RANDALL, PHILLIP PERCELL (Voter ID number 118806359).
WOODS, PAUL JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number 114170041).

3160 BELLEVUE ST
SCHWARTZ, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 100210360).

3160 DIVIDING CREEK DR
LUKER, JEAN KNARR (Voter ID number 114056888).
LUKER, MAURICE S. (Voter ID number 114056746).

3160 EDEN MILLS DR
HEYL, JERRI LEE (Voter ID number 100181350).

3160 LAKE RIDGE DR
GUYNUP, GAYLE L. (Voter ID number 100234429).

3161 BAY ST
PLATT, ELBERT L. (Voter ID number 100166531).
PLATT, ELBERT L. (Voter ID number 100317823).
PLATT, GLORIA (Voter ID number 100154379).
PLATT, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115543487).
PLATT, TONY WAYNE (Voter ID number 119088629).

3161 BELLEVUE ST
MC COMAS, HARRY GEORGE (Voter ID number 100374373).
MC COMAS, JANET TERESA (Voter ID number 100374374).

3161 COURTLAND ST
SCHAEFFER, CHAD R. (Voter ID number 100316548).
SCHAEFFER, GRACE MATOSKY (Voter ID number 100195716).

3161 HATTON ST
MAHAFFEY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 100116656).

3163 GLEN ELYN BLVD
CASTONGUAY, HENRY F. (Voter ID number 100213336).
CASTONGUAY, JANIS L. (Voter ID number 100214980).

3163 LAKE RIDGE DR
ARCHER, JACK D. (Voter ID number 117037043).
ARCHER, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 116132613).

3163 NOVUS CT
JENKINS, JOANNE AMANDA (Voter ID number 100082694).

3164 BAY ST
GREENE, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 100280245).

3164 NOVUS ST
BUTLER, CECILIA (Voter ID number 100141598).
BUTLER, LARRY LEE (Voter ID number 100141600).
PRICE, CHARLOTTE LEEANN (Voter ID number 100357551).
PRICE, TROY DEAN (Voter ID number 100247473).

3165 8TH ST
CRUZ, MARIA TERESA (Voter ID number 100183344).

3165 BROWNING ST
MORRISON, ELUNDA C. (Voter ID number 100183198).

3167 ASPINWALL ST
ROE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100145717).
ROE, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number 100207966).

3167 GLEN ELYN BLVD
SARFATY, JANE (Voter ID number 100056172).

3167 GLEN ELYN BLVD
UNIT 20

NELSON, LISA WORTHAM (Voter ID number 117727510).

3167 IRVING ST
THOMPSON, JAMES GREGORY (Voter ID number 118408958).
THOMPSON, TABITHA DIANE (Voter ID number 114863839).

3168 BROWNING ST
DI BELLO, ANDREA LEA (Voter ID number 100202691).
MORRELL, DANIEL KEITH (Voter ID number 118544326).
PHAM, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105405334).

3169 BELLEVUE ST
COOK, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 121200131).

3169 HATTON ST
ANDRZEJEWSKI-WILSON, MATTHEW ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114124698).
BELL, MORGAN (Voter ID number 117248234).

317 TARPON AVE
LOPEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 115517579).

317 S SHADE AVE
TARRO, JONATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100252686).
TARRO, RACHEL NICOLE (Voter ID number 100256978).

3170 COURTLAND ST
DAUPHINAIS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100229472).
DAUPHINAIS, ROLAND G. (Voter ID number 100258928).

3170 EDEN MILLS DR
KUKRECHT, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100107746).

3172 ALTA VISTA ST
MANUEL, MARK (Voter ID number 100365901).
MC NATT, CLARA EVELYN (Voter ID number 100175317).
MC NATT, RUTH (Voter ID number 100091173).

3172 HATTON ST
HAUGHEY, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 100156596).
HAUGHEY, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 100154495).

3172 IRVING ST
BALLARD, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100272174).
CAVALLARO, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100262152).
NAEVE, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 105480300).

3173 BAY ST
POWELL, OLIVIA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 100184760).
POWELL, SPENCER BEASLEY (Voter ID number 100010997).

3173 EDEN MILLS DR
GONZALEZ, LUISA M. (Voter ID number 120488742).

3173 GLEN ELYN BLVD
WALTER, LORI (Voter ID number 100245603).
WALTER, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 100086994).

3173 NOVUS CT
MERRILL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100009317).
MERRILL, ROY W. (Voter ID number 100009318).

3173 WOOD ST
SCRIBNER, GREGORY LLOYD (Voter ID number 118581717).
SCRIBNER, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 118050449).
SCRIBNER, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number 100143457).

3175 ASPINWALL ST
MARTIN DEL CAMPO, CESAR (Voter ID number 100310516).

3175 GLEN ELYN BLVD
KIESSLING, SONIA (Voter ID number 100307094).
PICONE, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 117258007).

3175 NOVUS ST
BOSQUES, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100274724).

3176 6TH ST
GONZALEZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 100314505).
MITCHELL, KELLY JUNE (Voter ID number 100300737).
MITCHELL, LORI JOAN (Voter ID number 100176068).
URBINA GONZALEZ, JOSE MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118746170).
URBINA, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 119565254).

3176 ASPINWALL ST
ARENA, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 116999612).
HIGGINS, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number 100163826).
HIGGINS, RICKEY L. (Voter ID number 100163588).

3176 BAY ST
GRAHAM, JOANN (Voter ID number 117126036).
VASQUEZ, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 115949165).

3176 NOVUS ST
WILD, MARK R. (Voter ID number 100352461).

3177 COURTLAND ST
COOMER, ANNA MOLLY (Voter ID number 100163094).
COOMER, GRIFF (Voter ID number 100134444).

3177 GLEN ELYN BLVD
LINDSEY, LOUIS GORDON (Voter ID number 100075641).
OWEN, JOHN HART (Voter ID number 120982162).

318 S SHADE AVE
OPLASKI, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 117123047).
ZIMMER, JOSH (Voter ID number 110697231).

3180 BELLEVUE ST
QUIGLEY, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 114720910).
QUIGLEY, REBECCA LEVINE (Voter ID number 114779353).

3180 DIVIDING CREEK DR
MASON, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 100135418).

3181 BELLEVUE ST
JORDAN, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 100182360).
JORDAN, JUSTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 100315955).
JORDAN, SHANNON LEANNA (Voter ID number 116005441).

3181 HATTON ST
GAUDINO, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 105321760).
HAMILTON, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 105321754).
O'CONNOR, CHRISTINE RENEE (Voter ID number 100311341).
SPEARS, JEANNINE IRENE (Voter ID number 105493663).

3181 IRVING ST
MIKESELL, CHRIS ALAN (Voter ID number 100096420).
MIKESELL, GERRY A. (Voter ID number 100009427).
MIKESELL, JANICE J. (Voter ID number 100048802).

3182 HATTON ST
MASSIE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100257702).

3183 BROWNING ST
DRIVER, EDITH (Voter ID number 100334272).
DRIVER, GENE P. (Voter ID number 100346108).

3183 EDEN MILLS DR
BEDWELL, CARLA JANE (Voter ID number 114619121).

3185 BAY ST
BOBBETTE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 119247551).
COLLINS GUGLIEMO, GEORGE FREDERICK (Voter ID number 100340010).

3185 NOVUS CT
GREER, JAMES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118985309).
MARTIN, JACOB POWERS (Voter ID number 121118886).
MARTIN, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 100292039).
MARTIN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 100291981).
MARTIN, ZACHARY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 118729215).

3185 WOOD ST
MARTIN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 100310788).
MARTIN, MARIO (Voter ID number 100307537).

3186 WOOD ST
BERWICK, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100369296).

3187 GLEN ELYN BLVD
KAZEK, KATHRYN IRENE (Voter ID number 100023463).

3188 BAY ST
FANCHER, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100196921).
FANCHER, M THERESA (Voter ID number 100004125).

3188 NOVUS ST
BARNETT, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number 116510994).
LEVY, VANESSA CAROL (Voter ID number 116689568).
SAMUELSON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 100060538).

3189 GLEN ELYN BLVD
WOOD, JANET M. (Voter ID number 100078783).

3189 NOVUS ST
HIRSCHBERG, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 100310725).

319 BEETHOVEN AVE
VASQUEZ, LORI A. (Voter ID number 100024449).
VASQUEZ, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 100347619).

319 CROSBY CT
TUCKER, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 100120815).

319 GERSHWIN DR
VARGAS-RIVA, LLOY (Voter ID number 116110320).

3190 BELLEVUE ST
EMBERTON, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 100203255).
EMBERTON, MICKEY (Voter ID number 100201205).
ROBERTS, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 100204330).

3190 BROWNING ST
ZAREMBA, MACIEJ (Voter ID number 116701881).

3190 DIVIDING CREEK DR
CATALFAMO, FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 100180958).
CATALFAMO, FRANCESCO (Voter ID number 100180963).

3191 BROWNING ST
GRABER, CRISTINA JO (Voter ID number 100321794).
GRABER, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 100110642).
GRABER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 100369427).

3191 GLEN ELYN BLVD
TORRANCE, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 100018234).

3192 FRUITVILLE RD
ST GEORGE, RICK (Voter ID number 100377696).

3193 BELLEVUE ST
WIESNER, RACHEL LEA (Voter ID number 100299377).

3193 EDEN MILLS DR
BAREA GONZALEZ, FERNANDO M. (Voter ID number 118083067).
EAVES, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 100209593).

3194 ALTA VISTA ST
MILLER, JAIMIE L. (Voter ID number 100310508).
MILLER, LORRAINE SUE (Voter ID number 114042253).
MILLER, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117891432).
MILLER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 100255772).
MILLER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117589454).
MILLER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 100254930).

3194 COURTLAND ST
WITTMER, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 100078782).
WITTMER, WILLIAM DEAN (Voter ID number 100079244).

3194 HATTON ST
DIMON, JASON (Voter ID number 100358843).
DIMON, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 100373564).
DOSS, KOURTNI BRIANNE (Voter ID number 116380646).

3195 IRVING ST
COLOMBO, BETHANY CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120984031).

320 BAILEY LN
CANTU, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 119298101).
LUGO TORRES, FABIOLA (Voter ID number 119921832).

320 CARUSO PL
CROSS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 100139785).
HASHTANI, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 100319185).
HASHTANI, DEAN J. (Voter ID number 100314420).

320 CROSBY CT
PENHALE, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100244179).
STERLING, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 100338888).

320 GERSHWIN DR
PRETTO, FANNY (Voter ID number 100285713).
PRETTO, MARK ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 100336207).

320 N LOCKWOOD RIDGE RD
BOYD, AMY MALLERY (Voter ID number 117940431).

320 S JEFFERSON AVE
BLANFORD, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 100165903).

3200 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
TAYLOR, ERMA I. (Voter ID number 100169181).

3201 GERHARDT ST
CASEY, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 100334308).
MILLER, KRISTI KAY (Voter ID number 119163536).
MILLER, NATHAN (Voter ID number 100364497).

3201 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
BRYAN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 100322572).

3202 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
ALEXIS, VITAL H. (Voter ID number 117763509).
HURRELBRINCK, ANN H. (Voter ID number 114567539).

3202 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
KRUTA, IVETA (Voter ID number 100258135).

3203 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
MOORE, BREONA R. (Voter ID number 120188446).
OFFERDAHL, STEVE E. (Voter ID number 100311259).

3204 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
BONTRAGER, DWAYNE O. (Voter ID number 100319876).

3204 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
LORA, MONICA (Voter ID number 120912894).

3204 RAMBLEWOOD DR S
BLAKEMORE, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 100132329).

3204 WOOD ST
SCHLABACH, LIZZIE ANN P. (Voter ID number 117803529).
YODER, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 119575489).

3205 BAILEY ST
WEAVER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 100305668).

3205 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
BANN, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 120179108).

3206 BAILEY ST
CROYLE, DENNIS JAY (Voter ID number 116970163).
STURGES, GEORGE L JR (Voter ID number 100310303).
STURGES, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number 100338119).

3206 OAKWOOD BLVD S
SCHULTE, ART DENNIS (Voter ID number 100293420).
SCHULTE, MARY H. (Voter ID number 100293421).

3206 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
BECKWITH, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 118881019).
BECKWITH, PAMELA RUTH (Voter ID number 118874441).

3206 WOOD ST
CHACON, FRANCISCO JAVIER (Voter ID number 118434059).
CHAVES, ELSA (Voter ID number 100245056).

3207 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
ENGLISH, KENNETH PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105491935).

3208 BANYAN TER
TAMUTUS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 116525674).

3208 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
KRETSCHMAR, CINDY S. (Voter ID number 100210503).

3208 OAKWOOD BLVD S
WEBER, CYRIL J. (Voter ID number 100104323).
WEBER, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 100104322).

3208 SYCAMORE TER
BROWN, LORETTA JEAN (Voter ID number 100024530).

3208 WOOD ST
SWALBY, JANICE (Voter ID number 100062181).

3209 ASPEN TER
AHERN, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number 114090585).

3209 SYCAMORE TER
WILLIAMSON, MARC DAVID (Voter ID number 118923093).

321 S JEFFERSON AVE
GRAFF, CORY A. (Voter ID number 119591942).

3210 ASH TER
SEELEY, LARA C. (Voter ID number 116431554).

3210 ASPEN TER
DE MORRIS, CAROLINE V. (Voter ID number 100377047).
DE MORRIS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100377048).

3210 BAYBERRY TER
CONRAD, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number 100378870).
GORGENYI, ALTHEA SARAH (Voter ID number 115790950).
GORGENYI, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 115174563).

3210 GERHARDT ST
GAUDINO, JACOB RILEY (Voter ID number 120969007).

3210 JOLSON DR
WOOLWEAVER, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 100116366).
WOOLWEAVER, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118200130).
WOOLWEAVER, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 100096987).

3210 OAKWOOD BLVD S
MILLER, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number 100154177).
MILLER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100009492).

3210 RAMBLEWOOD CIR
MEYERS, AYLENE S. (Voter ID number 100244575).
WHITE, ZACHARY SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119199733).

3210 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
WILSON, DIAMOND P. (Voter ID number 100353862).

3210 SWEET GUM TER
MILKS, MARJORIE V. (Voter ID number 100036498).

3210 WOOD ST
SHAW, AMANDA RENEE (Voter ID number 100258885).
STUTZMAN, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 100377212).
STUTZMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100381971).

3211 ASPEN TER
JOHNSON, EDDY G. (Voter ID number 117358718).

3211 BAILEY ST
CALLAHAN, HELEN N. (Voter ID number 100064653).
LEMUS, IAN (Voter ID number 117721623).
LEMUS, JADE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105487106).

3211 BANYAN TER
PARTRIDGE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 100016124).

3211 BAYBERRY TER
MILLER, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number 100041647).

3211 OAKWOOD BLVD S
SHARP, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 100332647).
SHARP, VONDA E. (Voter ID number 100332646).

3211 SWEET GUM TER
D'AMORE, ARLENE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100196971).

3211 SYCAMORE TER
AMADIO, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 100160434).
AMADIO, HELAINA BINFORD (Voter ID number 100160486).

3212 ASPEN TER
JOHNSON, AARON MARK (Voter ID number 100171403).
JOHNSON, CARL R. (Voter ID number 100123336).
JOHNSON, MARCELLA R. (Voter ID number 100026060).
JOHNSON, MARK ROBERT (Voter ID number 100374285).

3212 OAKWOOD BLVD S
BATY, BARRY STEWART (Voter ID number 100244189).
BATY, MARIE H. (Voter ID number 100045153).

3212 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
PETERSON, KAREN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100088420).

3212 RAMBLEWOOD DR S
CARTMELL, ROBIN MALACORD (Voter ID number 114930993).

3212 SWEET BAY TER
LEAPER, ALLAN W. (Voter ID number 100172173).
LEAPER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100154855).

3212 WOOD ST
LANDRY, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118047520).
MEDICO, GINA M. (Voter ID number 100080730).

3213 BAYBERRY TER
MANEKAS, GEORGE JAMES (Voter ID number 118831399).
MANEKAS, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 118831396).

3213 OAKWOOD BLVD S
TUCK, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 100096034).
TUCK, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 100096033).

3213 SUMAC TER
BERARD, JOSEPH CLARENCE (Voter ID number 100222312).
LEWIS, JOHN GARFIELD (Voter ID number 120639456).

3213 SWEET GUM TER
FORSYTHE, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 100129394).
FORSYTHE, GAIL R. (Voter ID number 100129395).

3213 SYCAMORE TER
MC FARLAND, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100210640).

3214 BAYBERRY TER
HENRY, CALVIN C. (Voter ID number 100022781).

3214 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
WHITE, NATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 118338871).

3214 PINK OAK TER
ANDERSON, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number 105441941).

3214 RAMBLEWOOD CIR
SAPP, MARY KATHARINE (Voter ID number 100160760).

3214 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
BONGIOVANNI, STACIE A. (Voter ID number 100173145).
PAFFE MIHAL, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 120993735).

3214 SUMAC TER
SHEARROW, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 100199724).

3214 SWEET GUM TER
MOHR, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 100064675).
PETERSEN, AILEEN (Voter ID number 104367612).

3214 SYCAMORE TER
VAUGHN, DEXTER D. (Voter ID number 100272046).
VAUGHN, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 100289172).

3214 WOOD ST
BEACHY, CONNIE JOAN (Voter ID number 100209785).
BEACHY, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 119442638).
BEACHY, RICKY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100209787).

3215 8TH ST
RASUA, YAMIRA (Voter ID number 120188118).
RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO ANDRES (Voter ID number 120395868).
RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN (Voter ID number 120367639).

3215 BAYBERRY TER
NEUHOUSER, EDWIN (Voter ID number 100129907).
NEUHOUSER, VIOLET C. (Voter ID number 115320769).

3215 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
FENN, JOAN WALSTON (Voter ID number 116565267).
INGINO, TONY LOUIS (Voter ID number 111319103).

3215 OAKWOOD BLVD S
METCALF, LORRAINE K. (Voter ID number 100009346).

3215 SWEET GUM TER
ORTH, MELVIN H. (Voter ID number 100135727).
ORTH, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 100135728).

3216 ASPEN TER
COUGHLIN, ANNE V. (Voter ID number 100046043).

3216 BAYBERRY TER
NANGLE, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 100244286).
NANGLE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100244287).

3216 JOLSON DR
MILLER, STEPHANIE DIANE (Voter ID number 114563624).
RHEINLANDER, RYAN T. (Voter ID number 100317448).

3216 OAKWOOD BLVD S
KRAUS, LLOYD W. (Voter ID number 100164115).
KRAUS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 100164114).

3216 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
CARPENTER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100146311).
JONES, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 119270438).
MASTIN, RONALD WESLEY (Voter ID number 100141564).

3216 SUMAC TER
WILLIAMS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 100212881).

3216 SWEET BAY TER
WISE, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 102656024).

3216 SYCAMORE TER
NIETSCH, LILLIAN H. (Voter ID number 100020788).

3216 WOOD ST
BEACHY, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 100249872).

3217 BANYAN TER
ANDERS, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 100044087).
ANDERS, REUBEN (Voter ID number 100330094).

3217 PINK OAK TER
SAYLOR, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100207669).

3217 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
MACHAJEWSKI, MEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number 117754705).

3217 SUMAC TER
PALLATTO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115212473).

3217 SYCAMORE TER
KUKAINIS, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 119220619).

3218 ASPEN TER
MEYER, GORDON W. (Voter ID number 116304911).
MEYER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 116304969).

3218 BANYAN TER
DOCCHIO, ANNA (Voter ID number 100343730).
FISCHER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100378086).
GIBBONS, ROBERT ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 100330394).

3218 OAKWOOD BLVD S
BORUM, WILLIAM ROY (Voter ID number 100055979).
GOODRICH, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 121070975).

3218 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
COLLINS, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 100002583).

3218 RAMBLEWOOD DR S
LYKE, RUTH P. (Voter ID number 100063515).

3218 SWEET GUM TER
MAYER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 121051937).
MAYER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 121051941).

3218 SYCAMORE TER
NORLIN, NAOMI R. (Voter ID number 100028247).

3219 BANYAN TER
POTTER, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 107758578).
POTTER, ROBERT MILLS (Voter ID number 107718982).

3219 BAYBERRY TER
WALTER, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 100250120).

3219 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
SPOHR, PATRICK ALLEN (Voter ID number 115731520).

3219 OAKWOOD BLVD S
ELLIOTT, ARNOLD K. (Voter ID number 100243978).

322 BEETHOVEN AVE
REGUL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100137216).

322 PELICAN CIR
BARKER, PAULA L. (Voter ID number 108669548).
ERICKSON, ROSS ANDREW (Voter ID number 111012582).
FOOTE, DANA C. (Voter ID number 100208806).

3220 ASH TER
OLSON, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 100065347).

3220 PINK OAK TER
HUNT, MARGARETE ADLER (Voter ID number 100252207).

3220 RAMBLEWOOD CIR
BOYAJIAN, ARMEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114929970).

3220 SUMAC TER
KELLY, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 100217654).

3220 WOOD ST
CHURCH, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 100031107).
CHURCH, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100031210).

3221 FRUITVILLE RD
ALLEN, MARY REGIS (Voter ID number 100323255).
ANDERSON, ANDERS E. (Voter ID number 119982024).
BUCKLIN, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 106826006).
DAMON, MARGERY (Voter ID number 119329057).
DE DOMINICIS, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 105408260).
DENNIS, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 100021578).
EMERSON, MARION H. (Voter ID number 100133622).
GARCIA, RICHARD LLOYD (Voter ID number 118013457).
HEMBREE, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 117058705).
JACKSON, CARMILLA (Voter ID number 100053536).
JOHNSON, RAMONA B. (Voter ID number 100007045).
JOHNSRUD, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 118585252).
LEOPOLD, MARGUERITE W. (Voter ID number 100001115).
LITZO, IDA T. (Voter ID number 102049492).
LOMUPO, VICTOR DOMINICK (Voter ID number 100213379).
LONGMATE, HELEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100008427).
MASTROLIO, MARY K. (Voter ID number 100017949).
MC CULLOUGH, SARAH FLEEMAN (Voter ID number 100202036).
MC NEIL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 100156725).
MILLER, JAMES HANCOCK (Voter ID number 105507792).
O'NEILL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 100010337).
PIUNTI, PHYLLIS F. (Voter ID number 116870170).
POKRANDT, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 100354541).
ROBINSON, DAN R. (Voter ID number 119982023).
SCHEPPEGRELL, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 114512555).
SHUMAKER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100030436).
SMITH, LUCILLE B. (Voter ID number 118952179).
STEAD, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100128954).
THURBER, ARLETTE (Voter ID number 100013911).
WARREN, RALPH CHARLES (Voter ID number 100291666).
WHITTINGTON, ROSALIE F. (Voter ID number 100014939).

3221 FRUITVILLE RD
UNIT 209

YOHANNAN, SALLY M. (Voter ID number 100189754).

3221 FRUITVILLE RD
UNIT 220

FARR, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 100359571).

3221 FRUITVILLE RD
UNIT APT 117

LIEBERMAN, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 100214489).

3221 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
KELLY, CHRISTOPHER GERARD (Voter ID number 100224420).

3221 OAKWOOD BLVD S
LAIR, MILDRED R. (Voter ID number 100161287).
LAIR, WILBERT M. (Voter ID number 100161288).

3221 PINK OAK TER
MEEHAN, BRIDGET MARY (Voter ID number 100327273).

3221 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
ARSLAN, ENDER (Voter ID number 113975774).
ARSLAN, JILL A. (Voter ID number 100175347).
BRESSAN, MARY LOUISE A (Voter ID number 100347275).
SHELEY, ERICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121162800).

3221 SWEET BAY TER
LUETJEN, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 100095296).

3221 SWEET GUM TER
GRAY, CHRISTINE FLORENCE (Voter ID number 100044906).
GRAY, RALPH NEAL (Voter ID number 100034117).

3221 SYCAMORE TER
GRIESHABER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 100295836).
GRIESHABER, GENEVA (Voter ID number 100295841).

3222 ASH TER
BETANCOURT, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 118452746).

3222 OAKWOOD BLVD S
ZUERNER, BRYAN (Voter ID number 100233268).
ZUERNER, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 100233271).

3222 SUMAC TER
COTE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100296792).

3223 OAKWOOD BLVD S
PRASAD, MOHAN (Voter ID number 117270613).
PRASAD, VERAINE C. (Voter ID number 100292906).

3223 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
WOODSON, DANNAJESELLE KEIVETTE (Voter ID number 100318826).

3223 SWEET BAY TER
RIGGS, JEWELL MARIE (Voter ID number 100226344).
SMITH, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103154714).

3223 SWEET GUM TER
COOPER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 115794718).
COOPER, VIVIAN JOAN (Voter ID number 115794655).
FODREA, OLIVE BERNIECE (Voter ID number 100100614).

3224 ASH TER
PAULSON, WALTRAUT A. (Voter ID number 100189631).

3224 BAILEY ST
MC CORMACK, DANA M. (Voter ID number 105321660).
MCCORMACK, BRANDY (Voter ID number 100296244).
MELASECCA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100193082).
MELASECCA, SARAH APRIL (Voter ID number 100207967).

3224 BANYAN TER
BUTZ, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 100085309).

3224 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
BURKHOLDER, ARMEN R. (Voter ID number 100324841).
BURKHOLDER, GLENDA G. (Voter ID number 100207756).
CAMACHO, CHARLENE K. (Voter ID number 115193813).
DIAZ, MIRIAM DALIA (Voter ID number 106661194).
PATTERSON, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 113973764).

3224 OAKWOOD BLVD S
LONICKER, CLYDE (Voter ID number 100023922).

3224 RAMBLEWOOD DR S
DUDA, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 100090403).
SMITH, KELLI K. (Voter ID number 100377517).

3224 SUMAC TER
SMITH, EVELYN MAE (Voter ID number 100170608).
SMITH, JAMES CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 100075362).

3224 SWEET GUM TER
BEVILACQUA, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 120616090).
BEVILACQUA, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120616091).

3224 SYCAMORE TER
WILLIS, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 100127868).

3225 ASPEN TER
LECHNER, PAUL ROBERT (Voter ID number 121321147).
VIAGRANDE, ANTHONY SERAFINO (Voter ID number 114871666).
VIAGRANDE, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 115068232).

3225 BANYAN TER
DUGGAN, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 100241125).

3225 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
GRIMMER, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 117362293).

3225 OAKWOOD BLVD S
CHA, DAWN N. (Voter ID number 100328554).
GAGNON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100187788).

3225 PINK OAK TER
BARGER, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 100330390).
BARGER, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 100330223).

3225 RAMBLEWOOD DR N
TWOREK, CRISTALLE BETH (Voter ID number 100225180).
WITHERSPOON, RACHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100365974).

3225 SUMAC TER
CRAFT, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100186412).

3225 SYCAMORE TER
BARGER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100186369).
BARGER, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 120602522).

3226 ASPEN TER
KLEES, CHARLES ALFRED (Voter ID number 121197171).

3226 BAILEY ST
GILL, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100129197).

3226 BANYAN TER
BONNER, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 114095965).
OHANLON, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 114095925).

3226 HUNTINGTON PLACE DR
PHILLIPS, CAMERON RICHARD (Voter ID number 119709911).

3226 JOLSON DR
LOPEZ-DIAZ, JORGE ALBERTO (Voter ID number 119312748).
LOPEZ-LOTTI, MIGUEL ALBERTO (Voter ID number 119879207).
LOTTI DE LOPEZ, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 100311624).

3226 OAKWOOD BLVD S
BRUNTON, MABEL R. (Voter ID number 105285264).

3226 PINK OAK TER
JURINEK, HELEN (Voter ID number 100162003).

3226 SUMAC TER
WEZESA, CHARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 119233754).

3226 SWEET BAY TER
FELTNER, ANNA ROSE (Voter ID number 100370482).

3226 SYCAMORE TER
CEFOLA, LORNA M. (Voter ID number 100222596).

3227 BANYAN TER
WILLIAMS, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 100214832).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT STANLEY (Voter ID n