Registered voters in ZIP Code 34219
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 FICUS CT
SCOTT, HOWARD James (Voter ID number 119987310).
SCOTT, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 119987255).

100 JACARANDA WAY
WOOLSON, DALE Wayne (Voter ID number 120290169).
WOOLSON, GLORIA Lucille (Voter ID number 120262096).
WOOLSON, SUSAN Gloria (Voter ID number 120290380).

100 LANTANA LN
BAKER, JAMES Dell (Voter ID number 117457299).
BAKER, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 120050684).

100 PALM BLVD
O DONNELL, LEO Francis (Voter ID number 120583390).
O DONNELL, SHARON Autumn (Voter ID number 120567580).

10001 OLD TAMPA RD
DE LISI, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 105417766).
DE LISI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 116069657).
GRECO, ROSS (Voter ID number 107132730).
KIRBY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105388962).

10005 OLD TAMPA RD
CAPERS, AUGUSTUS Newhall (Voter ID number 105355056).
MC CALL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 105524395).

10007 58TH ST E
BANE, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 110857070).
BANE, JAYMIE Ray (Voter ID number 110784698).

10011 58TH ST E
MECKLEY, BRETT Allan (Voter ID number 105390795).
MECKLEY, MAIDIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105357456).

10015 OLD TAMPA RD
DESLAURIERS, DAVID Ralph (Voter ID number 105288236).
DESLAURIERS, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 105288237).

10018 25TH ST E
PONDER, DIANE (Voter ID number 105306280).
PONDER, EDDIE Bernard (Voter ID number 105420341).

101 ALAMANDA LN
GUILD, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 105294485).
GUILD, ROBERT Clerke (Voter ID number 105517834).

101 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
BONNETT, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 105443829).

101 FICUS CT
BROOKFIELD, GORDON Walters (Voter ID number 115602135).

101 JACARANDA WAY
ROMAN, LINDA May (Voter ID number 121314634).
SMITH, JACQUELINE B. (Voter ID number 105341700).

101 JUNIPER TRCE
MOTTAZ, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 114919909).
MOTTAZ, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 114919888).

101 LANTANA LN
BAKER, BLAINE Edward (Voter ID number 105368589).
BAKER, JANET D. (Voter ID number 105368588).

101 PALM LN E
COPE, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 105297696).
COPE, GEORGE Clayton (Voter ID number 105513856).

101 TIGER LILLY DR
SCHERER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 105439476).
SCHERER, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 105478529).

10100 OLD TAMPA RD
GROOVER, JACK Raymond (Voter ID number 105381637).

10104 35TH ST E
HOWARD, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 111437323).

10104 41ST CT E
OSTROWSKI, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117627681).

10105 35TH ST E
MERIDAN, VALERIE Renee (Voter ID number 105400844).

10105 OLD TAMPA RD
MOORE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105435987).
SPRADLEY, TERESA Renee (Voter ID number 110905876).

10106 41ST CT E
BOSSO, MICHELLE Richardson (Voter ID number 107128773).
BOSSO, TODD Edward (Voter ID number 107275892).
BROTCHI, CHRISTINE Suzanne (Voter ID number 107054463).

10107 35TH ST E
BOGGAVARAPU, ARCHANA (Voter ID number 118272400).
BOGGAVARAPU, RAJESH (Voter ID number 118281980).

10107 36TH CT E
JOACHIN, CLEOMENE C J (Voter ID number 120019464).
JOACHIN, LUCKNER (Voter ID number 115006085).

10107 41ST CT E
LITTLEFIELD, JOHN Samuel (Voter ID number 119122075).
LITTLEFIELD, KARLA Diane (Voter ID number 119149150).

10108 35TH ST E
HOLLYFIELD, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 118831202).

10108 36TH CT E
BATTAGLIA, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 105371695).

10109 36TH CT E
SHEIKH, JAWAD (Voter ID number 120945703).

10109 37TH CT E
BOWEN, SARA Jane (Voter ID number 105420991).

10110 36TH CT E
YON, BENNIE Mae (Voter ID number 105296414).
YON, GLEN (Voter ID number 105287995).
BOYTEK, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 116668570).
WILSON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 117222591).

10110 37TH CT E
RYHERD, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 105440142).
RYHERD, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 111413195).

10110 41ST CT E
GONZALEZ MARFISI, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 114542390).
LOPEZ-GARCIA, YAROLYN (Voter ID number 120469602).
MARFISI-GONZALEZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 115047503).
GONZALES, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110754889).
GONZALEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 110674080).
ROBERTS, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 115666378).

10111 35TH ST E
BRIGHTLEY, MARCUS Antonio (Voter ID number 115657705).
RAMALES, GRACILLE Cube (Voter ID number 107440572).
YOUNG, DEMION Alexander (Voter ID number 114011835).

10111 41ST CT E
HARVEY, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 105454251).

10112 35TH ST E
VELAZQUEZ, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 100248120).
VELAZQUEZ, JACLYN Ann (Voter ID number 115367330).

10112 38TH CT E
MELSER, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 105470952).
MELSER, JAIME Sue (Voter ID number 105407604).

10114 36TH CT E
GUNTER, TINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118994490).

10114 37TH CT E
CENTENO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 114471806).

10114 41ST CT E
LIPA, MARILOU C. (Voter ID number 100314763).

10115 35TH ST E
CHHAY, JIM C. (Voter ID number 120131146).
CHHAY, CLEMENT (Voter ID number 119675289).
CHHIM, CHHUN (Voter ID number 105461429).
LIM, ELLEN Say (Voter ID number 105502376).
CHHIM, CHEVETTA M. (Voter ID number 117191693).
CHHIM, KHAKADA Da (Voter ID number 115450996).
LIM, CHAKRIYA (Voter ID number 114690244).

10115 37TH CT E
MURRAY, ANDREW Jacob (Voter ID number 121048666).
MURDOCK, WILLIAM Dee (Voter ID number 121068975).
MURRAY, KIERA Michelle (Voter ID number 116164685).
BOWER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 114952045).
BOWER, RICHARD Paul (Voter ID number 114952089).

10115 38TH CT E
BANACH, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105330004).

10115 41ST CT E
MORGAN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 116704512).

10116 35TH ST E
HELLER, GINA Dawn (Voter ID number 105362712).

10116 38TH CT E
WRIGHT, ASHLEY Alexandra (Voter ID number 100313912).
COTE, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 114412359).
MC BRIDE, KATY (Voter ID number 100291411).
CLINE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118443309).

10117 36TH CT E
PICKER, PHILIP Charles (Voter ID number 116544402).

10118 41ST CT E
SIRIANNI, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 114794362).

10119 37TH CT E
LIGMAN, JACLYN Renee (Voter ID number 105406553).
LIGMAN, NICKOLAS L. (Voter ID number 105407092).

10119 38TH CT E
FUSTE, GLADYS (Voter ID number 110843683).
SANDERS, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 120350578).
KELLEY, TAWANDA Patrice (Voter ID number 116006714).

10119 41ST CT E
OLDHAM, VICKIE J. (Voter ID number 100053971).

10120 25TH ST E
SIMPSON, BRITTNEY Marie (Voter ID number 119147510).
DUPRE, MARK Michael (Voter ID number 105396863).
SIMPSON, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 105374978).

10120 35TH ST E
GURLEY, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 113186876).
GURLEY, DONALD Gene (Voter ID number 118222198).

10120 37TH CT E
KREPOP, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number 100329553).
KREPOP, SCOTT Joseph (Voter ID number 100326952).

10120 38TH CT E
WILLIAMS, DONOVAN Scott (Voter ID number 116422223).
BRANCH WILLIAMS, LATESHA Yvette (Voter ID number 105423859).

10121 36TH CT E
KINLEY, DEBORAH Lynne (Voter ID number 114505752).
KINLEY, JAMES William (Voter ID number 114505750).

10122 36TH CT E
FOSS, DONAVON Duane (Voter ID number 105488258).
FOSS, JESSICA B. (Voter ID number 105488739).
SMITH, ARLAND Edward (Voter ID number 120683304).
SPRUELL, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 105461300).

10122 41ST CT E
BROOKS, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 105489523).
DUROCHER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 114932412).

10123 35TH ST E
BERNARD, NACHBI J. (Voter ID number 111796170).
BERNARD, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 116337889).

10123 41ST CT E
FABIANO, MARIA (Voter ID number 105446780).
WHITE, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 100301441).
BETTS, FORREST Robert (Voter ID number 115848596).

10124 35TH ST E
NGUYEN, ANHHONG Thi (Voter ID number 107223929).
TRAN, THUY Thi Thu (Voter ID number 119884761).

10127 41ST CT E
ARTHUR, JAMES Ivan (Voter ID number 105413210).
ARTHUR, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105383020).
TARANTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116909202).

10149 CORBETT JOHN RD
JOHN, DARCIE Marie (Voter ID number 105421423).
JOHN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105397510).
JOHN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105474991).
JOHN, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 105298286).

10150 SAFFOLD RD
FLORES, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 120481240).

10152 303RD AVE E
STEWART, GEORGE Richard (Voter ID number 105490154).
STEWART, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 105292992).
STEWART, MARGARET Cora (Voter ID number 105379480).

102 ALAMANDA LN
FRYE, RONALD Raymond (Voter ID number 121223424).

102 HEATHER LN
GRACE, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 117562702).

102 JACARANDA WAY
THOREN, JANET Y. (Voter ID number 105446159).
CAMPBELL, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105298526).
THOREN, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 105462575).

102 PALM BLVD
BATES, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 114635036).
BATES, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 114635069).

102 PALM LN E
BARRETT, SARAH D. (Voter ID number 105356698).
CLAVEY, HARRY T. (Voter ID number 114623063).
CLAVEY, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 114699274).

102 PALM LN W
BELOTTI, LINDA (Voter ID number 119094551).
BELOTTI, RONALD (Voter ID number 119094575).

10200 OLD TAMPA RD
DISKEN, ALBERT Martin (Voter ID number 115922637).
DISKEN, HELEN Marie (Voter ID number 115916926).

10201 REVELL RD
COOLEY, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120998282).
COOLEY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114201637).
COOLEY, JO DEE (Voter ID number 105322104).
CORBETT, MELITA Ann (Voter ID number 115577023).

10203 37TH CT E
NEWSOME, ELISSA B. (Voter ID number 115104095).

10204 35TH ST E
GAVIN, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 115341691).

10204 37TH CT E
HOUSTON, LA SHAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 105285798).

10204 38TH CT E
CASTILLO-PENA, JESUS (Voter ID number 105393761).

10205 36TH CT E
MOORE-HAYES, SHALIA Louise (Voter ID number 120809578).

10205 38TH CT E
BEASLEY, MITCHEL Lee (Voter ID number 107380118).
BEASLEY, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 103252741).

10205 OLD TAMPA RD
YOUNG, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 105427232).
YOUNG, TIMOTHY Lane (Voter ID number 105427744).
YOUNG, SAMANTHA Taylor (Voter ID number 120063410).

10207 41ST CT E
TOLSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105437644).
TOLSON, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 105332679).

10208 35TH ST E
ST AUBIN, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 100187153).

10208 38TH CT E
PANNARALE, CARRIE Sue (Voter ID number 105309299).

10208 41ST CT E
BOOKER, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118944830).
BOOKER, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 119058759).

10209 35TH ST E
ABBOTT, PHILIP (Voter ID number 114894247).
ABBOTT, SUSAN (Voter ID number 114906138).

10209 38TH CT E
BALCAZAR, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 117467642).

10210 35TH ST E
LAMAR, KIM K. (Voter ID number 107216471).

10211 38TH CT E
LOVELL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 100329312).
JOHNSON, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105356121).

10211 41ST CT E
ARANT, CECIL Layne (Voter ID number 118888212).
SIEG, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 102595306).

10212 37TH CT E
BOSTON, AQUANETTE Roschelle (Voter ID number 105353410).
REDDING, LAKEVIA S. (Voter ID number 109900619).

10212 41ST CT E
REMEDOR, JEAN Mary (Voter ID number 115612034).

10213 35TH ST E
WEST, JOHN Milton (Voter ID number 102177480).
WEST, MATTHEW Jonathan (Voter ID number 102177483).
VREELAND, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 100206682).

10214 35TH ST E
ALLEY-RIOS, CASEY Marie (Voter ID number 105486656).

10214 36TH CT E
WILLIAMS, LEONARDO Amora (Voter ID number 100560515).
FUDALA, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 105453560).

10215 35TH ST E
MILLER, ABRAM Jake (Voter ID number 118806493).
MILLER, HYDIE Jo (Voter ID number 115395336).
MILLER, REMMINGTON James (Voter ID number 115983065).
MILLER, TONY Rann (Voter ID number 115357733).

10215 36TH CT E
PRIEST, DON Allen (Voter ID number 105316040).
PRIEST, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 105293205).

10215 41ST CT E
MC DUFFIE, DAYNAH Sharice (Voter ID number 121120161).

10216 35TH ST E
WEST, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 107018027).
CHESTNUT, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 106899095).

10216 38TH CT E
RAMOS, CARMEN Lydia (Voter ID number 105402339).

10216 41ST CT E
PEDRAZA, BRENDA Yohana (Voter ID number 109876870).

10218 35TH ST E
WEAVER, CRYSTAL Renee (Voter ID number 105181759).
WEAVER, ERIC Shane (Voter ID number 115513368).

10218 36TH CT E
KOLENDA, CAROLYN Dee (Voter ID number 110662487).
KOLENDA, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 107235848).

10219 35TH ST E
PERRY, FRANK Charles (Voter ID number 105292873).
MC CALLISTER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107225623).

10219 36TH CT E
BRITUS, JONES (Voter ID number 117596532).

10219 41ST CT E
ORTIZ, JOSEPH Ernesto (Voter ID number 121097527).
GRULLON, LENIN (Voter ID number 115300749).

10219 57TH CT E
BOU, RAUL Antonio (Voter ID number 116297040).
IRFAN, AMIRA (Voter ID number 119761368).
IRFAN, SAQIB (Voter ID number 119432621).

10220 38TH CT E
LAWSON, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 105493920).

10220 41ST CT E
BOOKER, SANDRA Kaye (Voter ID number 105360390).
BOOKER, GREGORY Lamar (Voter ID number 118098105).

10221 36TH CT E
HANEY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 116386904).

10222 36TH CT E
DODSON, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 108648736).
DODSON, CHRISTOPHER Adam (Voter ID number 116793700).

10222 57TH CT E
CINTRON, CARLOS Gilberto (Voter ID number 117991852).
CINTRON, MARIE (Voter ID number 119253050).

10223 41ST CT E
WILLIAMS, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 105503589).

10224 41ST CT E
STANFORD, REX D. (Voter ID number 105025870).
STANFORD, WILLETTE W. (Voter ID number 105025869).

10225 36TH CT E
BISNETTE, WILCEAU (Voter ID number 117137386).

10226 36TH CT E
PELLETIER, CHRISTINA Beth (Voter ID number 100304482).

10227 41ST CT E
OLSEN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 105402843).

10229 36TH CT E
WARE, SHEILA Lorraine (Voter ID number 105409027).

10230 25TH ST E
FREER, DEBRA Faye (Voter ID number 105283484).

10230 41ST CT E
NISBETT, JAMES Nathaniel (Voter ID number 118813275).
NISBETT, LILIAN (Voter ID number 118813276).
NISBETT, CORINNE Alvis (Voter ID number 105405806).

10231 41ST CT E
MATHIS, ARCHARD Clide (Voter ID number 105344038).

10232 41ST CT E
GRIFFITH, TIMOTHY Willard (Voter ID number 118997112).

10249 CORBETT JOHN RD
JOHN, CORBETT Mitchell (Voter ID number 105517880).
JOHN, TERESA Denise (Voter ID number 105304654).
MATHEWS, MARIA Danae (Voter ID number 119552788).

103 ALAMANDA LN
LA DUE, FLOYD E. (Voter ID number 105338565).

103 JACARANDA WAY
MORAND, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105528758).
MORAND, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105524185).

103 LANTANA LN
HILTON, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 105370752).
HILTON, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 105528928).

103 ORCHID VIEW DR
BATALIA, BEVERLEY Joyce (Voter ID number 105752777).
SWANSON, DIAN Lee (Voter ID number 115450268).
UNDERWOOD, LISA Christine (Voter ID number 105446833).

103 PALM LN E
NOWAK, MARTHA Mary (Voter ID number 105509987).
NOWAK, THOMAS (Voter ID number 105509988).

103 TIGER LILLY DR
HILDEBRAND, LAWRENCE Tommy (Voter ID number 105391245).
PIERSON, GEORGENA (Voter ID number 105310343).
PIERSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105310344).

103 VIOLET AVE
OLSON, WILLIAM Frederick (Voter ID number 105391757).

10305 REVELL RD
JOHNSON, EARL Benton (Voter ID number 105322194).
JOHNSON, SHERYLL Ras (Voter ID number 105365415).

10320 25TH ST E
HENSCHEL, RHONDA Janette (Voter ID number 105372849).
HOLBROOK, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105531302).
WHALEY, MARY G. (Voter ID number 104313903).

10345 CR 39
CUMBIE, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 105476356).

10349 CORBETT JOHN RD
JOHN, CODY James (Voter ID number 105468499).
JOHN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 105309344).
JOHN, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 105527659).

104 ALAMANDA LN
CRAWFORD, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number 120274512).
CRAWFORD, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 120275426).
SERNOVITZ, ANNE (Voter ID number 105426430).
SWEENEY, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 117700483).

104 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
LARROW, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 100446625).
LARROW, FRANK Maynard (Voter ID number 114802261).

104 HEATHER LN
RUSK, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 105505984).
RUSK, JANICE Kay (Voter ID number 105506004).
COURNOYER, ALICE Louise (Voter ID number 119521038).
COURNOYER, THEODORE Joseph (Voter ID number 119521744).

104 JACARANDA WAY
MC LEAN, ROBERT Bruce (Voter ID number 105452873).

104 JUNIPER TRCE
CARR, JOHN Wayne (Voter ID number 118042329).
CARR, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 118042155).
FAY, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 105428636).

104 ORCHID VIEW DR
STEINMANN, MABEL D. (Voter ID number 105489130).
STEINMANN, NELSON G. (Voter ID number 105489131).

10401 ERIE RD
COUCH, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 105514201).
BYERLEY, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 105451541).

10405 ERIE RD
SMOOT, FRANK Burton (Voter ID number 105712490).
SMOOT, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 117539609).

10405 REVELL RD
KOHLHOFF, DENNIS Wayne (Voter ID number 114110866).

10410 48TH CT E
FORTUNE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 105308462).

10410 55TH CT E
CHIES, DAVID (Voter ID number 120971864).
CHIES, JUDY Marie (Voter ID number 120985881).

10415 55TH CT E
JONES, WILLIAM Albert (Voter ID number 120881693).

10416 48TH CT E
SMITH, MARY Christina (Voter ID number 105480152).
SMITH, CATHERINE Irene (Voter ID number 105477492).
SMITH, GARY Hoke (Voter ID number 105477488).

10423 55TH CT E
MC KEE, ALVIN (Voter ID number 105440074).
MC KEE, RIA Sue (Voter ID number 120326885).

10426 48TH CT E
SIMMONS, DAVID Linus (Voter ID number 115506264).
SIMMONS, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 105509704).

10426 55TH CT E
SCHOOLCRAFT, DALE Irwin (Voter ID number 120157893).
SCHOOLCRAFT, KATHY (Voter ID number 120157890).

10427 55TH CT E
MISCHLER, FREDERICK Wendell (Voter ID number 105287612).
DUNNE, DENISE (Voter ID number 119567616).

10430 55TH CT E
ROMANO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118398124).
ROMANO, LINDA Rae (Voter ID number 120184741).

10435 CR 39
CUMBIE, MILTON B. (Voter ID number 105386109).

10437 48TH CT E
LO, KEN (Voter ID number 118184633).
MC ELROY, MARY Maurine (Voter ID number 120989563).

10440 48TH CT E
SHELTON, CHERYL Yvonn (Voter ID number 118281057).

10441 48TH CT E
MORRISON, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 101594552).
MORRISON, STEPHAINE Christina (Voter ID number 101565180).

10444 48TH CT E
FLEURY, SCOTT Vaino (Voter ID number 105502262).

10445 48TH CT E
PARKER, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 121325585).
PARKER, MARILYN Jean (Voter ID number 121325550).

10448 48TH CT E
WAGNER, LAWRENCE Daniel (Voter ID number 107141493).
WAGNER, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 107146894).

10449 48TH CT E
BENGTSSON, ROBERT Bruce (Voter ID number 121054894).
BAILES, NETA Faye (Voter ID number 105293681).

10452 48TH CT E
BROOKS, CHESTER R. (Voter ID number 105520321).

10453 48TH CT E
CHEUNG PIPER, MAN Lei (Voter ID number 119041129).
PIPER, RONALD Whitney (Voter ID number 117804402).

10457 48TH CT E
HENDERSON, KEVIN Gene (Voter ID number 119364862).

105 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
JORDAN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105438048).
NESLER, DON Charles (Voter ID number 119667793).

105 FICUS CT
DUNHAM, GERALDINE Mines (Voter ID number 105341318).
DUNHAM, CLIFFORD A. (Voter ID number 105304251).

105 HEATHER LN
SPENN, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number 114470935).
SPENN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114470913).

105 JUNIPER TRCE
SWANN, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 105448121).

105 LANTANA LN
JUNGLES, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 119165150).

105 ORCHID VIEW DR
SELZER, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 105348696).

105 PALM BLVD
PEAKE, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 114381853).
PEAKE, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 114381839).

105 PALM LN E
ROCHE, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 105336134).

105 TIGER LILLY DR
HANSEN, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 105412170).
HANSEN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 105412171).

105 VIOLET AVE
KONZELMAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 105386433).
LOWE, DEBRA Claire (Voter ID number 105421429).

10500 CARTER RD
DORTCH, CLINTON (Voter ID number 115302995).
EVANS, YVETTE E. (Voter ID number 116999362).

10501 OLD TAMPA RD
CHALKER, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 105319841).
CHALKER, LLOYD N. (Voter ID number 105319842).

10502 48TH CT E
GUM, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 115360955).
GUM, LINDSAY Wickliffe (Voter ID number 115361004).

10510 48TH CT E
PELOW, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 118549180).

10510 SR 37
GULLETT, JANE R. (Voter ID number 105454428).
GULLETT, JOSEPH Alan (Voter ID number 105460143).
GULLETT, PAUL Brian (Voter ID number 105331041).
GULLETT, PAUL Randolph (Voter ID number 105335668).

10512 55TH CT E
BOZIK, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 120843612).

10514 48TH CT E
VIZZARI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 115302227).
VIZZARI, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 115194943).

10516 55TH CT E
GOVENDER, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 105372404).

10550 REVELL RD
JOHNSON, CHRISTINA Michele (Voter ID number 105487121).

10555 REVELL RD
WORTH, ROY Lee (Voter ID number 105373694).
WORTH, WILMA (Voter ID number 105326704).

10556 REVELL RD
GREEN, BERNICE Adean (Voter ID number 105392879).
GREEN, LINDA Irene (Voter ID number 105354212).
GREEN, WILLIAM Steve (Voter ID number 105359156).
RAZZAK, ANGELA Irene (Voter ID number 104322693).

106 ALAMANDA LN
SHEATHELM, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 118728961).

106 FICUS CT
TETRO, ALMA S. (Voter ID number 105336248).
TETRO, EVERETT L. (Voter ID number 105336250).

106 HEATHER LN
NASH, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 115614109).
NASH, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 115614063).

106 JACARANDA WAY
COALE, LOREN J. (Voter ID number 105443821).
COALE, MIRIAM K. (Voter ID number 105443820).

106 LANTANA LN
SMITH, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number 105302986).
SMITH, MERLE Kirk (Voter ID number 105528275).

106 PALM BLVD
SHELTON, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 105313981).
SHELTON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105313982).

106 PALM LN E
DACHEFF, LA VERNE I. (Voter ID number 105348375).

106 PALM LN W
METRO, DONALD Nicholas (Voter ID number 105347601).
METRO, HELEN Hunt (Voter ID number 105347602).
SANTOS, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number 105505656).

106 TIGER LILLY DR
HAWES, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 111021109).
HAWES, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110655350).

10600 SR 37
GULLETT, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105457802).
VOY, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 105494320).

10602 55TH CT E
CASSIDY, DANIEL Timothy (Voter ID number 105355147).

10604 58TH ST E
GOODNOUGH, KASEY Sharee (Voter ID number 117985346).
GOODNOUGH, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 100283242).

10605 56TH ST E
KEOVILAY, SISAVATH (Voter ID number 120049937).

10605 REVELL RD
BENTLEY, MARY B. (Voter ID number 105406121).
ODEN, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 100344665).

10606 55TH CT E
BUISSON, ASHLEY Chantelle (Voter ID number 115814399).
BUISSON, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117651902).

10606 56TH ST E
BAIN, GAIL C. (Voter ID number 101907475).

10606 REVELL RD
MERCER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105312220).
MERCER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 105420688).

10607 55TH CT E
MARSH, ROBERTA Jean (Voter ID number 102713277).
MARSH, VICTOR William (Voter ID number 102713276).

10608 58TH ST E
OJEDA, DIEGO A. (Voter ID number 120908836).
OJEDA, ROSANNA Rosa (Voter ID number 114781029).

10609 56TH ST E
DORMAN, ZAKARIAH Shepard (Voter ID number 118234944).

10610 56TH ST E
OWSIANKA, ERIC Allen (Voter ID number 105484855).

10613 56TH ST E
LASSEN, LAURA Mae (Voter ID number 120193519).
LAWRENCE, JILL Elaine (Voter ID number 119234203).
LAWRENCE, CARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 119234201).

10614 56TH ST E
WILLIAMS TORRES, BRANDY Nicole (Voter ID number 100575257).
TORRES, MARIO Antonio (Voter ID number 105459300).

10617 56TH ST E
CARTER, SHANE Lee (Voter ID number 119402590).
CHESSEL CARTER, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119402593).

10618 56TH ST E
WITHROW, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 117965553).
WITHROW, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 118038793).

10619 58TH ST E
BIPPEN, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 105464496).

10624 58TH ST E
ROSS, LYNN (Voter ID number 105508343).
ROSS, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 105444180).

10626 56TH ST E
EDWARDS, ALEXANDRA Simmons (Voter ID number 119424593).

10628 58TH ST E
CRUZ, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 110750159).
CRUZ, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110750160).

10632 58TH ST E
SCHNEIDER, KURT Andrew (Voter ID number 107249639).

10651 ERIE RD
JACKSON, MELISSA Young (Voter ID number 105447994).

10652 303RD AVE E
ROSS, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 121170189).

10675 ERIE RD
URQUHART, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 105404601).

107 ALAMANDA LN
READ, DONALD William (Voter ID number 100298198).
READ, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 100298197).

107 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
HERSHISER, KURT Gregory (Voter ID number 120843724).
HERSHISER, EDITH Marie (Voter ID number 120978878).
SHAY, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 105301700).

107 HEATHER LN
TURNER, ANNE (Voter ID number 105326696).
TURNER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105326697).

107 LANTANA LN
BLOOMFIELD, JUDITH Kay (Voter ID number 120545119).
BLOOMFIELD, RICHARD Leroy (Voter ID number 120545144).

107 ORCHID VIEW DR
LUKA, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 114782391).

107 PALM BLVD
CRANMER, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 105507721).
CRANMER, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 115407145).

107 PALM LN E
DIAMOND, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105336054).

107 TIGER LILLY DR
COOPER, MICHAEL Earl (Voter ID number 105501176).
COOPER, RAVELENA (Voter ID number 105501174).

10703 COUNTRY RIVER DR
SHAPIRO, STEPHEN Mark (Voter ID number 105298877).
SHAPIRO, RHYS M. (Voter ID number 116391456).

10704 56TH ST E
CADENA, ELIAS Jose (Voter ID number 105502626).
CADENA, MARIA Adriana (Voter ID number 119467480).

10705 58TH ST E
GALLAMORE, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 100209146).
TORREY, CHRISTOPHER Francis (Voter ID number 105441054).

10705 REVELL RD
KOHLHOFF, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 105436619).

10707 COUNTRY RIVER DR
RYAN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 105328901).
RYAN, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 105328902).

10708 56TH ST E
ARCADI, MATTHEW Steven (Voter ID number 105372513).

10708 COUNTRY RIVER DR
MIKULIS, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 105513929).
MIKULIS, JACOB Adam (Voter ID number 105339020).

10709 58TH ST E
BENITEZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111174478).
BENITEZ, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 110486578).
BENITEZ, ANTHONY Vincent (Voter ID number 111186396).

10711 55TH CT E
JACKSON, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 105482256).

10711 COUNTRY RIVER DR
CORYEA, CHERI R. (Voter ID number 105316223).
SLAWSON, NEELY Coryea (Voter ID number 116685304).
SLAWSON, RICK D. (Voter ID number 105316292).

10712 COUNTRY RIVER DR
ALLEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 105285709).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 105437922).
ALLEY, ALBERT R. (Voter ID number 105285708).
ALLEY, LINDSEY Michelle (Voter ID number 117103484).
DEITZ, RONALD (Voter ID number 105441005).
POULIN, LURA A. (Voter ID number 105512294).

10715 55TH CT E
HALE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 120532675).
HALE, REBECCA Susanne (Voter ID number 120836391).

10715 56TH ST E
CLARK, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 106664466).
CLARK, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 106664467).

10716 55TH CT E
GILLETT, JAIMEE Terese (Voter ID number 115986453).

10720 303RD AVE E
STODDARD, JUSTIN Martine (Voter ID number 105494921).
STODDARD, KELLIE Kathleen (Voter ID number 105407862).

10720 56TH ST E
FLETCHER, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number 119335993).
FLETCHER, PRESTON Belknap (Voter ID number 119334830).

10724 56TH ST E
TROWLES, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 121309269).

10731 OLD TAMPA RD
DUTTARER, NAOMI V. (Voter ID number 115146210).

108 HEATHER LN
BATES, ASHTON Edwards (Voter ID number 105474664).

108 JACARANDA WAY
CLEVELAND, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 105332617).

108 LANTANA LN
BERNSTEIN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 117437920).
MIDDLETON, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number 105330371).
MIDDLETON, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number 105330372).

108 ORCHID VIEW DR
SCARBROUGH, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 105347695).
SCARBROUGH, ROLAND H. (Voter ID number 105347696).

108 PALM BLVD
LA PORTE-WATERMAN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117540092).
WATERMAN, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 117899369).
HAMILTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105394979).

108 PALM LN W
WILLIAMS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105330301).
WILLIAMS, LA VERNE D. (Voter ID number 105330302).

108 SUNFLOWER DR
MANERA, MONIQUE Madeleine (Voter ID number 105386463).

108 TIGER LILLY DR
OTT, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 105512146).
OTT, DAVID Glen (Voter ID number 105512145).

10803 COUNTRY RIVER DR
HOPKINS, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 105330648).

10804 COUNTRY RIVER DR
WITTING, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 120486255).
WITTING, CLAIRE P. (Voter ID number 105283686).
WITTING, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 105283773).

10805 56TH ST E
KULIG, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 121298237).
HANSEL, ANNE Lillian (Voter ID number 121034307).
HANSEL, KURT Steven (Voter ID number 121046570).

10806 56TH ST E
JAN-LAI, MAVIS (Voter ID number 121297784).
KULIG, CHI Labossiere (Voter ID number 121298234).

10807 COUNTRY RIVER DR
HAMILTON, TIMOTHY Michael Anglin (Voter ID number 105502783).

10808 COUNTRY RIVER DR
MC CLURE, ELYSE Christine (Voter ID number 118456424).
MC CLURE, LAURIE Diane (Voter ID number 105323782).
MC CLURE, MARK W. (Voter ID number 105323785).

10809 56TH ST E
AGUDU, MAWUTOR Komla (Voter ID number 114454699).

10815 OLD TAMPA RD
DUTTARER, DANIEL K. (Voter ID number 105414889).
DUTTARER, REBECCA Gail (Voter ID number 120535471).
DUTTARER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105412865).

10817 56TH ST E
DUNN, KAREN Jo (Voter ID number 105412340).
DUNN, MICHAEL Thurston (Voter ID number 105418377).

10818 56TH ST E
TILTON, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 121331420).

10824 ERIE RD
HEITZMAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105289538).

10825 ERIE RD
TRAMMELL, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 105314303).
TRAMMELL, NORMAN Morrell (Voter ID number 105314302).

10825 OLD TAMPA RD
UNDERWOOD, ASHTON W. (Voter ID number 105479287).
UNDERWOOD, DEBORAH Alane (Voter ID number 105285137).

10835 ERIE RD
WHITE, ANETTA Kathleen (Voter ID number 105519916).
WHITE, KELLY Lee (Voter ID number 118861909).
WHITE, KEVIN Wade (Voter ID number 105455811).

10837 OLD TAMPA RD
COPP, NORMAN Eugene (Voter ID number 105315554).
COPP, PATRICIA Trumbull (Voter ID number 105315556).

10845 OLD TAMPA RD
GUARINO, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116054418).
GUARINO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105441317).

109 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
THORNSBURY, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105473786).
THORNSBURY, JOHNNIE E. (Voter ID number 105473788).

109 FICUS CT
DE FELIPPES, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 105293645).

109 HEATHER LN
SHEELEY, DELORES B. (Voter ID number 105446135).
SHEELEY, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 105446136).

109 JUNIPER TRCE
RYAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105459499).

109 LANTANA LN
SPAULDING, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 105485481).
SPAULDING, LANE Reed (Voter ID number 105485482).

109 ORCHID VIEW DR
JANISE, ALTON Frank (Voter ID number 120349283).

109 PALM LN E
STEPHENS, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 119960926).
STEPHENS, RICHARD Irvin (Voter ID number 120387945).

109 TIGER LILLY DR
BAGLEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105394891).
BAGLEY, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105394892).

109 VIOLET AVE
BATALIA, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 110879645).
BATALIA, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 110878191).
FINER, SYDNEY W. (Voter ID number 105488608).

10902 56TH ST E
CASHMAN, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 121279642).
CASHMAN, JUDY Kathleen (Voter ID number 121279614).

10903 COUNTRY RIVER DR
ANDERSON, ANDREA Kimball (Voter ID number 105316898).
ANDERSON, FRANK George (Voter ID number 105316904).

10904 COUNTRY RIVER DR
COLLINS, DENNIS Edward (Voter ID number 107178777).
COLLINS, HOLLY Catherine (Voter ID number 105431327).

10905 ERIE RD
LESTER, LUKE A. (Voter ID number 120171843).
LESTER, REBEKAH Ruth (Voter ID number 107011533).
LESTER, ANTHONY Christian (Voter ID number 107011532).
WASDEN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105530580).
WASDEN, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 105532168).

10916 55TH CT E
CONZO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 121350287).
CONZO, VINCENT John (Voter ID number 121349245).

10917 OLD TAMPA RD
BATTLE, SANDRA Joan (Voter ID number 105359035).
BATTLE, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 105464481).

10956 REVELL RD
GENTRY, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number 105452047).
GENTRY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105486818).

110 FICUS CT
IVEY, EDYTHE M. (Voter ID number 105337748).
IVEY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105337745).
KOEPNICK, SANDRA Rosa (Voter ID number 114634959).

110 HEATHER LN
BROOKS, FREDERICK Billings (Voter ID number 105428683).
BROOKS, KIMBALL Clark (Voter ID number 105428686).

110 JACARANDA WAY
VAN MINSEL, DOREEN Ann (Voter ID number 121134303).
VAN MINSEL, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 121134357).

110 ORCHID VIEW DR
JOYCE, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 105425941).
JOYCE, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 105425881).

110 PALM LN W
FENIMORE, JOHN (Voter ID number 105334110).

110 PALM LN E
HILL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105490335).
MC ANDREWS, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 105481536).

110 PALM LN W
LANE-FENIMORE, LOIS Rigdon (Voter ID number 105333973).

11001 25TH ST E
WELLS, LOGAN Taylor (Voter ID number 114645052).
WELLS, REAGAN Kirby (Voter ID number 115278529).
WHITE, MADISON Wells (Voter ID number 115254114).

11003 30TH ST E
PETRO, GAY (Voter ID number 105356691).
PETRO, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105365475).

11003 COUNTRY RIVER DR
PERVIS, TAMMY Ryles (Voter ID number 105475298).
PERVIS, JANIE F. (Voter ID number 105323468).

11004 30TH ST E
MC KENNA, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 105427324).
SWANSON, CATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 105431950).

11004 COUNTRY RIVER DR
LEAHY, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116645099).
SMITH, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 105521216).
SMITH, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105521215).

11007 30TH ST E
SMOREY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 105346204).
SMOREY, WILLIAM Albert (Voter ID number 105346546).

11008 30TH ST E
MATHEA, MARIA Magdalena (Voter ID number 105386465).

11010 77TH ST E
SIELOFF, HENRY Paul (Voter ID number 118242134).

11011 30TH ST E
BAKER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 106690016).
BAKER, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 106690015).

11011 ERIE RD
PARKER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 105327982).
PARKER, NEAL M. (Voter ID number 105305483).

11011 TAYLOR GRADE RD
SALTER, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 105474463).
WRIGHT, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 113995980).

11017 77TH ST E
SHARP, BRYAN Joseph (Voter ID number 121148318).
SHARP, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 121187490).
SHARP, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 121267628).

11022 REVELL RD
WILSON, CHRISTINA Bess (Voter ID number 111045538).

11025 CR 39
CARLTON, ASHLEY S. (Voter ID number 105379899).
CARLTON, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 105383445).

11030 REVELL RD
POWELL, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 105324991).
POWELL, DARRYL B. (Voter ID number 105326677).
POWELL, MICHAEL Dale (Voter ID number 115846332).

11033 77TH ST E
ROWE, MARCI Jean (Voter ID number 110912587).

11050 OLD TAMPA RD
DUKE, JO Anne (Voter ID number 105525381).

11050 REVELL RD
SUGGS, LENORA Jean (Voter ID number 105326654).
SUGGS, WILLIAM Aubrey (Voter ID number 105427427).

11055 CR 39
CARLTON, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 105530250).
CARLTON, EMIL Patrick (Voter ID number 105366201).

11060 REVELL RD
WALTON, JOHNNY C. (Voter ID number 105322423).
WALTON, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 100329872).
GARNES, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 105499867).
WARD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105487355).

11061 REVELL RD
MENDIETA, ELIZABETH Dian (Voter ID number 105325174).
MENDIETA, PABLO V. (Voter ID number 114484729).

1107 U S 301 HWY N
HEIER, COLTON Garrett (Voter ID number 121230066).

11075 TAYLOR GRADE RD
O CONNOR, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105478651).
O CONNOR, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 105531407).

11081 TAYLOR GRADE RD
ALLEN, JOHN Burton (Voter ID number 105534600).
ALLEN, THERESA Strickland (Voter ID number 105534698).

111 ALAMANDA LN
KILLIAN, BEVERLY Gail (Voter ID number 105503866).
KILLIAN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 105503867).
MARTINEAU, PEARL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105431128).

111 BEGONIA TER
PORTER, GLADYS Hoppe (Voter ID number 105487956).

111 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
BRIGGS, CORAL L. (Voter ID number 105360439).
BRIGGS, FLOYD R. (Voter ID number 105355776).

111 HEATHER LN
THOMA, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 121311904).
THOMA, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 121203576).
CASPERSON, MARY Lynne (Voter ID number 105463036).
ROSENBERGER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105455211).

111 LANTANA LN
SLAWSON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105333260).

111 TIGER LILLY DR
GOSNELL, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 115062223).
GOSNELL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 115055533).
TRIPP, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 105398523).
TRIPP, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105398501).

111 VIOLET AVE
FITZGERALD, MARIETTA Windham (Voter ID number 110480518).
FITZGERALD, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110480523).

11101 28TH STREET CIR E
LUCIANI, LANCE J. (Voter ID number 105450048).
LUCIANI, LAURI June (Voter ID number 105420679).
LUCIANI, LINDA (Voter ID number 105456281).

11101 35TH CT E
CHERNICK, FAITH Mary (Voter ID number 105406627).
CHERNICK, STEVE Alan (Voter ID number 105406628).

11102 35TH CT E
BURNS, MAUREEN Anne (Voter ID number 115087900).
NEWBY, AMY D. (Voter ID number 105504586).
NEWBY, WILLIAM Martin (Voter ID number 105504587).

11105 25TH ST E
ECKENROD, MARGARET N. (Voter ID number 105522686).
ECKENROD, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105522687).

11105 28TH STREET CIR E
KOMMICK, LAURA Kay (Voter ID number 115305050).
KOMMICK, AUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 116051579).
KOMMICK, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 117930543).

11105 35TH CT E
HENDRICK, JOHN (Voter ID number 117793458).
HENDRICK, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 117793461).

11105 COUNTRY RIVER DR
HIRSHBERG, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 105408330).

11106 35TH CT E
WALKER, GLORIA H. (Voter ID number 105533293).

11108 COUNTRY RIVER DR
KRAUS, KENT R. (Voter ID number 105534662).
RANKIN-KRAUS, JEANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 105288428).

11109 28TH STREET CIR E
BRETHERICK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105379078).
BRETHERICK, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 105379919).

11109 35TH CT E
HLINKA, KRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 120446061).
NOTA, LAURA Paola (Voter ID number 105441646).
HLINKA, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 105441805).

11110 35TH CT E
ROKITA, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 105400871).
ROKITA, ROSALIND G. (Voter ID number 105396307).

11111 COUNTRY RIVER DR
BARLOW, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 107891673).
GRANT, JOANNE Y. (Voter ID number 105523289).
PHILLIPS, JOHN Rash (Voter ID number 105460046).

11113 35TH CT E
GLYSSON, STEPHANIE Wheeler (Voter ID number 121297874).
GLYSSON, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 120685436).

11117 35TH CT E
DILTS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105498931).
MORTON, GWENDOLYN O Donnell (Voter ID number 105386659).
MORTON, ROBERT Alex (Voter ID number 105386660).

11123 77TH ST E
SANTO, AMY M. (Voter ID number 100114866).
SANTO, RUDOLPH Joseph (Voter ID number 100115037).

112 ALAMANDA LN
BEATTIE, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 105461764).
BEATTIE, LOIS H. (Voter ID number 105461766).

112 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
WALLIS, ANN T. (Voter ID number 105330413).

112 FICUS CT
GHERTNER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 118191009).
RUSSELL, EUGENE Patrick (Voter ID number 105397487).

112 HEATHER LN
STYKA, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 117451002).
STYKA, STANLEY Frank (Voter ID number 118193253).

112 JUNIPER TRCE
GOOD, NITA W. (Voter ID number 105385052).

112 ORCHID VIEW DR
HAINES, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 105352890).
CASSIDY, LINDA Chaimee (Voter ID number 104512136).
CASSIDY, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 104512137).

112 PALM BLVD
LONG, ARNOLD A. (Voter ID number 105409726).
LONG, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 118407576).

112 SUNFLOWER DR
BOGE, MARGOT Anjeanette (Voter ID number 105375747).

112 TIGER LILLY DR
WALLINGSFORD, KATHRYN Anna (Voter ID number 105436426).

112 VIOLET AVE
PRETRE, ROBERT Hugh (Voter ID number 105424157).
PRETRE, SYLVIA Joy (Voter ID number 105424158).

11203 77TH ST E
JOHNSON, SUZANNE Sandra (Voter ID number 102406067).

11204 28TH STREET CIR E
ANKERSMIT, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 105468950).
FOXWORTHY, WILLIAM Dwight (Voter ID number 105460552).

11204 77TH ST E
VOGEL, NORMAN David (Voter ID number 120823993).
VOGEL, RHONDA Hodges (Voter ID number 120823947).

11205 25TH ST E
DOUGHTY, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 105509027).
LINDEWIRTH, BRYAN Robert (Voter ID number 111450554).
RAINES, GERALD Ray (Voter ID number 105391377).

11205 78TH LN E
SAPUTO, MARCO Angelo (Voter ID number 107142269).
SAPUTO, TIA Lee Ann (Voter ID number 107155657).

11206 27TH CT E
ADAMSON, CURTIS Edward (Voter ID number 105481095).
ADAMSON, MARTHA Carolyn (Voter ID number 105481578).

11206 78TH LN E
HENDRIX, CHELSY Ann (Voter ID number 118655972).

11206 82ND ST E
MULDOWNEY, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 110728594).
MULDOWNEY, PHILLIP Ham (Voter ID number 110882908).
ALCAZAR, RACHEL Eileen (Voter ID number 103124324).

11207 27TH CT E
KEEGAN, GWEN R. (Voter ID number 105450663).
KEEGAN, M R. (Voter ID number 105450662).

11207 77TH ST E
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 116553916).
YOUNG, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 117991512).

11207 82ND ST E
HEADINGS, DAMEON E. (Voter ID number 102310292).
HEADINGS, KAMI Dee (Voter ID number 102310293).

11208 28TH STREET CIR E
PELLEY, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 110819436).
LONG, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116203629).

11208 77TH ST E
HEART-OAKES, ROYALE JAMIE (Voter ID number 110905773).
OAKES, DARIN M. (Voter ID number 114801874).

11209 28TH STREET CIR E
MEIER, HENRY Ernest (Voter ID number 119301092).
ANDERSON, PHYLLIS Jean (Voter ID number 105444010).

11210 27TH CT E
FREE, TYLER Michael (Voter ID number 120588035).
MC CARTNEY, ADRIAN C. (Voter ID number 105444588).
MC CARTNEY, AUSTIN Terral (Voter ID number 117693779).
MC CARTNEY, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 105444675).

11210 80TH ST E
REED, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118570648).

11210 82ND ST E
IRVING, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 112916043).

11211 27TH CT E
COAKLEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105502869).
COAKLEY, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105502870).
HAGAN, DEBBIE S. (Voter ID number 115882494).

11213 28TH STREET CIR E
BLUDER, DIANNE June (Voter ID number 120914858).
BLUDER, RICHARD Arnold (Voter ID number 120866994).
LUCAS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 105382779).
PINENO, JOSEPH Stephen (Voter ID number 117720559).
PINENO, SAUNDRA Jane (Voter ID number 117605195).

11213 77TH ST E
KIRAN, LAUREN Teresa (Voter ID number 120123100).
KIRAN, DANIEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 120193406).

11214 78TH LN E
GILBERT, CARISSA Joy (Voter ID number 120611515).

11214 80TH ST E
LEONARD, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 102513701).
LEONARD, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 107266038).

11215 OLD TAMPA RD
BANCROFT, MARY Allison (Voter ID number 117283363).
ADAMS, MICHELE (Voter ID number 105408064).
ADAMS, TIMMY Shane (Voter ID number 105407759).
ROBINSON, LENNY James (Voter ID number 118411820).

11216 28TH STREET CIR E
KIRCHMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105909724).
KIRCHMAN, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 105879300).

11217 28TH STREET CIR E
CASSETTA, MICHAEL Nicola (Voter ID number 105502023).
CASSETTA, ARDELIA A. (Voter ID number 105502020).

11217 77TH ST E
CREWS, CHRISTABELLE (Voter ID number 105477477).

11217 78TH LN E
BARRY, JENNIFER Andrea (Voter ID number 118766956).
BARRY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118579576).

11218 82ND ST E
LA BOY, DELMA Janet (Voter ID number 105485808).
FANNIN, CYNTHIA Trotter (Voter ID number 113004059).
TROTTER, KELLY Blair (Voter ID number 119161562).

11219 82ND ST E
PERRY, AMBER (Voter ID number 120587852).
RENTZ, ANDRE Deleon (Voter ID number 107217795).
RENTZ, YOLANDA Evette (Voter ID number 106933584).

11220 28TH STREET CIR E
STEAD, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111365401).
STEAD, JARROD W. (Voter ID number 111365403).

11220 77TH ST E
SHEFSKY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120331509).
SHEFSKY, TRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105292194).

11220 OLD TAMPA RD
RAY, VICTORIA Lynne (Voter ID number 105512563).

11221 77TH ST E
EMORY, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 105506686).
EMORY, PAUL Patrick (Voter ID number 105506040).

11223 28TH STREET CIR E
MUSOLINO-SCHOLZ, LISA Jo (Voter ID number 105380448).
SCHOLZ, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105380444).

11223 77TH ST E
MILLER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 116975900).
MILLER, PAULINE N. (Voter ID number 105511339).

11223 82ND ST E
WEIR, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 113973645).
WEIR, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 119381938).

11224 28TH STREET CIR E
STRAYHORN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105417539).
STRAYHORN, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 105417521).

11224 77TH ST E
INFANTI, MATTHEW Pasquale (Voter ID number 112962007).

11225 77TH ST E
LASAPONARA, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 120779571).

11225 78TH LN E
LA CROIX, JANELLE Renee (Voter ID number 119488357).
LA CROIX, NATHAN Charles (Voter ID number 119915293).

11225 OLD TAMPA RD
KOVTUSCHENKO, LIDIA Laurette (Voter ID number 117768883).

11226 82ND ST E
MC CLURE, ROBERT Emery (Voter ID number 113059412).
MC CLURE, TRACY Danielle (Voter ID number 113337156).

11227 28TH STREET CIR E
POTTLE, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 105418994).
POTTLE, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 105418995).

11228 28TH STREET CIR E
COOK, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 105480951).
COOK, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 105480949).
HAUGH, MARK E. (Voter ID number 105430143).
HAUGH, RONDAH (Voter ID number 105457388).

11228 77TH ST E
MITZ, ERIC William (Voter ID number 119996877).
MITZ, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 119996843).

11229 77TH ST E
MARSTERS, MIRIAM Kay (Voter ID number 100280449).
MARSTERS, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 100280448).

11229 78TH LN E
TANA, ANTHONY Frank (Voter ID number 120646597).
TANA, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 107987086).

11229 82ND ST E
LARSEN, JENNIFER Rita (Voter ID number 100373219).

11230 82ND ST E
HARTLE, SARA N. (Voter ID number 103135652).

11232 28TH STREET CIR E
HENCHAR, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 105440333).
HENCHAR, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105441087).

11232 77TH ST E
PASCOE, JON Paul (Voter ID number 114280637).
SOUTHWOOD, NEIL Allen (Voter ID number 120679671).

11233 28TH STREET CIR E
SWEENEY, ANDREA Eliason (Voter ID number 120921877).

11233 82ND ST E
CATANZARITA, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 119070606).
CATANZARITA, STEVEN Matthew (Voter ID number 118930929).

11235 OLD TAMPA RD
WOODARD, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 105494463).

11236 28TH STREET CIR E
ABEL, ALISA Kara (Voter ID number 105501253).
ABEL, CHRISTA H. (Voter ID number 105501833).

11236 77TH ST E
SERAVELLO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 111483160).
SERAVELLO, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 111670338).
SERAVELLO, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 111503814).

11237 77TH ST E
LABOY, DAVID (Voter ID number 120610430).
LABOY, DAVID (Voter ID number 121014333).
LABOY, MARISOL (Voter ID number 120610452).

11237 82ND ST E
BEAVER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 105437426).
BEAVER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105437429).

11238 82ND ST E
LOPEZ, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117600178).
MITCHELL, BRANDON (Voter ID number 106677669).
MITCHELL, MICHELE (Voter ID number 110749056).

11240 28TH STREET CIR E
COBLE, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 105474251).
COBLE, CRAIG F. (Voter ID number 105473727).

11240 77TH ST E
DEERING, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 116765602).
DEERING, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 107345277).

11241 28TH STREET CIR E
LINDAU, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 114043080).
LINDAU, ETOLA V. (Voter ID number 114070539).

11241 82ND ST E
INFANTI, JASON David (Voter ID number 105395997).
INFANTI, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 105434952).

11242 82ND ST E
INGARGIOLA, SARA Christine (Voter ID number 107364980).
INGARGIOLA, VINCENT Peter (Voter ID number 107331122).

11244 28TH STREET CIR E
HECKER, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 111741811).
HECKER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 111420340).

11245 82ND ST E
MOORE, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 105325076).
MOORE, PEGGY Lynn (Voter ID number 105329312).

11246 82ND ST E
HAGERMAN, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 105485870).

11248 28TH STREET CIR E
WHITMER, CINDY Ann (Voter ID number 116933026).

11249 28TH STREET CIR E
ATRIS, ALI Ahmad (Voter ID number 105491684).
ATRIS, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 105491687).

11249 82ND ST E
MILLER, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 113952172).
ROMANO-MILLER, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 116979194).

11250 82ND ST E
PLUNKETT, CE AARON Liza (Voter ID number 114263282).
PLUNKETT, SEAN Allan (Voter ID number 116755851).

11252 28TH STREET CIR E
DALZELL, ALEXANDER Dean (Voter ID number 118049400).
DALZELL, DEBORAH Heasley (Voter ID number 105460369).
DALZELL, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 116789078).
DALZELL, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 105458562).

11253 28TH STREET CIR E
ALBRIGHT, JANET K. (Voter ID number 105465914).
STOUP, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105465001).

11253 82ND ST E
PARMER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 116656593).
PARMER, KELLY Sue (Voter ID number 117172711).

11254 82ND ST E
SCHWANEMANN, NANCY Taylor (Voter ID number 105439340).
SCHWANEMANN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100373463).

11256 28TH STREET CIR E
SALM, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 105508564).
SALM, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114062772).

11258 82ND ST E
MARX, DANIEL Vincent (Voter ID number 110737695).

11260 28TH STREET CIR E
HOHMAN, RICHARD Lawrence (Voter ID number 115913388).

11262 82ND ST E
MUMPER, DEBBY J. (Voter ID number 105427359).

11264 28TH STREET CIR E
SHAFFER, ROSALIE Nancy (Voter ID number 100633093).
SHAFFER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 100643725).

11266 82ND ST E
DAUGHERTY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 105451864).
DAUGHERTY, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 105468238).

11268 28TH STREET CIR E
SEMONES, CHRISTINE Dawn (Voter ID number 118164499).
SEMONES, DAWN Leigh (Voter ID number 105455779).
SEMONES, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 105452906).

11270 82ND ST E
FULMER, MARY B. (Voter ID number 111036942).
BROCK, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118002141).
BROCK-SHOEMAKER, JESSE Alan Briggs (Voter ID number 118334428).

11274 82ND ST E
WACHTMAN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 105494323).
WACHTMAN, TIFFANI S. (Voter ID number 105494325).

11301 30TH CV E
BARBER, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 105403707).
BARBER, JOAN Julie (Voter ID number 105341694).
MAYS, GURSTLE Brent (Voter ID number 105480607).

11302 30TH CV E
KREBS, CARLTON Barrett (Voter ID number 120926217).
KREBS, TERESA (Voter ID number 105435898).
KREBS, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 105458110).

11302 80TH ST E
STOTLER, LESLIE Wilton (Voter ID number 119421043).
STOTLER, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 119419490).
STOTLER, ROSITA Mercedes (Voter ID number 119421034).

11303 80TH ST E
ORELLANA, STEVEN Robert Aranda (Voter ID number 105197390).

11304 28TH STREET CIR E
FISCHER, KRISTIEN S. (Voter ID number 105442959).
FISCHER, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 105454486).

11305 30TH CV E
SELLARS-ZOBEL, VIRGINIA Marie (Voter ID number 105512822).
ZOBEL, MAX E. (Voter ID number 105412033).

11305 82ND ST E
GRIPPE, NORMAN Floyd (Voter ID number 116320265).
GRIPPE, PATRICIA Connelly (Voter ID number 107013908).

11306 30TH CT E
JOHNSON, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 117695517).
GOSSER, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 117713406).

11306 30TH CV E
TARGASZEWSKI, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105464390).
TARGASZEWSKI, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 105464389).

11306 77TH ST E
LONG, ROBIN Anne (Voter ID number 119546013).
LONG, HARRY R. (Voter ID number 118797093).

11306 80TH ST E
KRAUSE, STEVEN Jeffrie (Voter ID number 119952598).
LAPORTE, JAMES Victor (Voter ID number 120025846).

11306 DURHAM ST
ZEHRINGER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 105445673).
ZEHRINGER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105445675).
ZEHRINGER, RANDY J. (Voter ID number 105445676).

11307 30TH CT E
STERN, KARIN Frances (Voter ID number 105507181).
STERN, MARK (Voter ID number 105507176).

11307 80TH ST E
PATTERSON, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 119199217).
PATTERSON, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 119106246).

11307 WALDEN LOOP
DAGNALL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 115366684).
PALAZZOLA, GAIL Theresa (Voter ID number 116755341).

11308 28TH STREET CIR E
HENRY, LAWRENCE Allen (Voter ID number 105285211).
HENRY, ROXANNE Young (Voter ID number 105317611).

11308 77TH ST E
FORRINGER, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 115388773).
FORRINGER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 115388825).

11308 82ND ST E
MC CLINTOCK, DAVID Lewis (Voter ID number 104313916).

11308 WALDEN LOOP
COLLINS, CAROLYN Justine (Voter ID number 107209076).
SIMPSON, ISEL (Voter ID number 105368582).
SIMPSON, SCOTT Edward (Voter ID number 105368458).

11309 82ND ST E
TIBERI, ALFRED Marshall (Voter ID number 118051770).

11310 30TH CV E
STEWART, BRANDY Nakia (Voter ID number 114066399).

11310 30TH CT E
DAVIS, BENJAMIN Donald (Voter ID number 118370054).
DAVIS, KATHERINE Lane (Voter ID number 118369880).

11310 30TH CV E
STEWART, REESE Burns (Voter ID number 108564021).

11310 78TH ST E
CHRISTEN, ELENA C. (Voter ID number 110640482).
CHRISTEN, JESSE Lyle (Voter ID number 110562528).

11310 80TH ST E
KRAUT, DYLAN Edward (Voter ID number 120930473).

11310 DURHAM ST
ANKOWSKI, RONALD Erwin (Voter ID number 111453708).
CHOP, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105486898).
WILDBERGER, SUZANNE Winnifred (Voter ID number 111453706).

11311 28TH STREET CIR E
BYRNE, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 105449625).
BYRNE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 105449626).

11311 30TH CV E
HILL, LINDSLEY Ann (Voter ID number 105481645).

11311 30TH CT E
TURGEON, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105494339).

11311 30TH CV E
BOURQUE, PIERRE L. (Voter ID number 105435822).
BOURQUE, RENATE K. (Voter ID number 105435824).
HILL, VERNON Lee (Voter ID number 117959405).

11311 80TH ST E
NEWMAN, AMY Lynne (Voter ID number 100235040).
NEWMAN, CHRISTOPHER Larry (Voter ID number 115317270).

11311 WALDEN LOOP
NIKUOSOKHAN, ABDOLHOSSIEN (Voter ID number 106610374).
HARDEN, BRIAN Alan (Voter ID number 105506834).
HARDEN, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 118202732).
NAFISI, SHAHNAZ (Voter ID number 118892406).

11312 28TH STREET CIR E
CATOLICO, CASSADY Christina (Voter ID number 117873657).
OROSZ, WAYNE W. (Voter ID number 105444730).

11312 82ND ST E
WELBURN, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 105323326).

11312 WALDEN LOOP
BAXENDALE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105466438).

11313 82ND ST E
FREED, CHRISTINA Rena (Voter ID number 100214246).
FREED, TODD Scott (Voter ID number 105437733).

11314 30TH CV E
O CONNOR, BRANDON Jakob (Voter ID number 118312972).
O CONNOR, KYLIE Marie (Voter ID number 118313592).
O CONNOR, BRENDA Jean (Voter ID number 118319793).
O CONNOR, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 118312971).

11314 78TH ST E
PETTY, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 118420994).

11314 80TH ST E
DRAY, JESSICA Lynne (Voter ID number 120971285).
IANAZONE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 120971225).
DRAY, DOUGLAS Gregory (Voter ID number 119298497).
DRAY, MARY Debra (Voter ID number 119893081).

11314 DURHAM ST
KLEIN, DUANE L. (Voter ID number 105501928).

11315 28TH STREET CIR E
GLIVAR, JOSEPH Bruce (Voter ID number 118734592).
CRABBE, CYNTHIA Deshotels (Voter ID number 118808870).

11315 80TH ST E
ROBERTS, MILLARD Joseph (Voter ID number 105407682).
WASSEL, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 105394782).

11315 WALDEN LOOP
UTZ, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 116528278).
UTZ, JAIME Hatmaker (Voter ID number 105484248).
UTZ, MARK William (Voter ID number 105484249).

11316 28TH STREET CIR E
FLESHNER, SHEILA Davidson (Voter ID number 105500875).
FLESHNER, GEORGE Richard (Voter ID number 105504585).

11316 82ND ST E
SCHAEFFER, BEATRIX A. (Voter ID number 105403243).

11316 WALDEN LOOP
PERRY, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 106905877).
PERRY, RYAN William (Voter ID number 107230074).

11317 78TH ST E
MORGAN, ELIZABETH Rae (Voter ID number 116467243).
MORGAN, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 118295255).

11318 30TH CV E
ABRAHAMSON, KARLA Dolores (Voter ID number 105461073).
ABRAHAMSON, ROBERT Norman (Voter ID number 105459059).
ABRAHAMSON, DOLORES Kay (Voter ID number 105459060).

11318 78TH ST E
MINTER, MARY Kennedy (Voter ID number 119381542).
MINTER, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 119381538).
MINTER, CHRISTOPHER Wright (Voter ID number 119546504).

11318 DURHAM ST
SPELMAN, CHRISTINE Mary (Voter ID number 118722659).
SPELMAN, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 118724575).

11319 28TH STREET CIR E
REED, JERRY David (Voter ID number 105371084).
REED, MICHELLE Preston (Voter ID number 105440936).
PATTON, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 105449521).
PATTON, LISA Mc Cullo (Voter ID number 105448874).
REED, CHRISTINA Erin (Voter ID number 116126538).

11319 30TH CV E
WELSON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105433139).

11319 80TH ST E
DEL PINO, VIVIAN Ann (Voter ID number 120671697).

11319 82ND ST E
PORRECA, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 105421493).
PORRECA, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 117347769).

11320 28TH STREET CIR E
PADGETT, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 115269969).
PADGETT, TRINA Lee (Voter ID number 105506362).
DE SESSO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105503920).
DE SESSO, TERESA (Voter ID number 105503936).
DE SESSO-ANDREWS, MARY Christina (Voter ID number 105503939).
PERHACH, HELEN (Voter ID number 105503958).

11320 82ND ST E
GASTON, STEPHEN Louis (Voter ID number 100113310).

11320 WALDEN LOOP
MURPHY, HANNA V. (Voter ID number 116033900).
MURPHY, KELLY Cullen (Voter ID number 105491075).

11321 78TH ST E
DARCY, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 100628105).
RETTMAN, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 100299390).
RETTMAN, TERI Lynn (Voter ID number 100253679).
DARCY, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 100628946).

11322 30TH CV E
OVERHEIDT-SMITH, SHERYL G. (Voter ID number 105432808).
SMITH, JERRY Allan (Voter ID number 105432811).

11322 77TH ST E
STANKO, KRISTIE Lynn (Voter ID number 121203358).

11322 78TH ST E
WILLIAMS, CLAUDIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120246703).
WILLIAMS, KENDALL Lorne (Voter ID number 120246765).

11322 80TH ST E
SCHEELE, DANIEL Mitchel (Voter ID number 112003923).

11322 DURHAM ST
KENWORTHY, FLORENCE A. (Voter ID number 105471235).

11323 78TH ST E
MC CALLUM, ANDREA Lauren (Voter ID number 116569299).
MC CALLUM, WILLIAM Clifford (Voter ID number 107052296).

11323 80TH ST E
DU VERNAY, JASON Neal (Voter ID number 107009388).

11323 WALDEN LOOP
TJIOE, GIM B. (Voter ID number 105482503).
TJIOE, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 105482504).

11324 77TH ST E
KAEPERNIK, IVELISSE (Voter ID number 105476104).

11324 82ND ST E
COCHRAN, KRISTIE Virginia (Voter ID number 113703517).
COCHRAN, KEVIN David (Voter ID number 113718733).

11324 WALDEN LOOP
KRAFFERT, TERRENA Ann (Voter ID number 111549084).
KRAFFERT, JAMES Derek (Voter ID number 115380899).

11325 78TH ST E
BATES, PAUL David (Voter ID number 114170110).
CLAVELO, YILIAM (Voter ID number 119132783).

11325 80TH ST E
HLASNICK, DANIEL Stephen (Voter ID number 114754643).
HLASNICK, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 100241367).

11325 82ND ST E
THOMAS, GARY Jermaine (Voter ID number 107281008).
THOMAS, TANASIA Chicole (Voter ID number 100318339).

11325 DURHAM ST
BACHSCHMIDT, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number 119129223).
BACHSCHMIDT, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 119129229).

11326 30TH CV E
COLE, DAVID Simon (Voter ID number 105454185).
COLE, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 105432109).

11326 77TH ST E
MITERA, GARY Frank (Voter ID number 120574676).

11326 78TH ST E
PILLSBURY, RUTHANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105506477).
PILLSBURY, TIMOTHY Martin (Voter ID number 105446312).

11326 80TH ST E
SWEET, JACQUELYN Sherry (Voter ID number 105487992).
SWEET, NAN Marie (Voter ID number 105446668).

11327 77TH ST E
GIBBS, GERALD (Voter ID number 109009194).
GIBBS, DELORES Parrish (Voter ID number 109046398).
GRAHAM, SHENICA Collier (Voter ID number 109398389).
CRAWLEY, ANITRIS G. (Voter ID number 109537510).

11327 78TH ST E
MEEKER, MATT S. (Voter ID number 117700749).

11327 WALDEN LOOP
SCHRENK, DENISE Irene (Voter ID number 119295915).
SCHRENK, GEORGE Mitchell (Voter ID number 107957836).

11328 82ND ST E
DAWSEY, AMANDA Kae (Voter ID number 105380049).

11328 WALDEN LOOP
FULLER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105349055).
FULLER, JONATHON David (Voter ID number 105349109).

11329 78TH ST E
SANCHEZ, LISA (Voter ID number 119179204).
SANCHEZ, MANUEL Ramon (Voter ID number 115272061).

11329 82ND ST E
HESKETT, KENNETH Paul (Voter ID number 105502246).

11330 30TH CV E
LOSURE, LANNY (Voter ID number 105462208).

11330 77TH ST E
EGAN, GREGORY Howard (Voter ID number 105713635).

11330 78TH ST E
LAMBERT, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105409652).
LAMBERT, BRIAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 105409654).

11330 80TH ST E
PELAYO, JULIO Alzar (Voter ID number 100320090).
PELAYO, TRINITY Nicole (Voter ID number 119050110).

11330 DURHAM ST
SVENSON, RANDY Earl (Voter ID number 105495339).

11331 80TH ST E
AROCHO ZENO, MITZI Ivette (Voter ID number 119355669).
CUEVAS AROCHO, REINALDO (Voter ID number 118683990).

11331 WALDEN LOOP
BAUTSCH- HOSEIN, STEPHANIE Faye (Voter ID number 105500872).
GEORGE, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 117952503).
GEORGE, ROSSLYN (Voter ID number 119940936).
HOSEIN, JINNEL Arlene (Voter ID number 105458597).

11332 82ND ST E
NEESE, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 105509523).
NEESE, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 105509524).

11332 WALDEN LOOP
ALVAREZ SAMBUCETI, MYRIAM Isabel Celita (Voter ID number 115102129).
PARDUE, DANIELLE Alise (Voter ID number 105469369).
SHEA, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 105495485).
SHEA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 110782723).

11333 DURHAM ST
WALKER, ORVAL C. (Voter ID number 105331356).
ADAMS, CARRIE M. (Voter ID number 105393231).

11334 77TH ST E
ROMAN, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 105423683).

11334 78TH ST E
SHREEVES, WILLIAM Arthur (Voter ID number 119810636).
WANBAUGH, JUSTIN Coulter (Voter ID number 118718509).

11334 80TH ST E
FOWLER, FREDDIE (Voter ID number 120479996).
FOWLER, GRETCHEN Marie (Voter ID number 118160925).

11334 DURHAM ST
MALDONADO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 115495552).

11335 78TH ST E
MUSITANO, NATHANIEL Julius (Voter ID number 121051658).
MUSITANO, ANALIA Ginella Maria (Voter ID number 115454680).
RHODES, KAREN Ora (Voter ID number 115186901).

11335 80TH ST E
KLOSTERMAN, STEPHANIE Frances (Voter ID number 110896188).
KLOSTERMAN, JASON Louis (Voter ID number 107210739).

11335 82ND ST E
LEWIS, JACQUELINE Thomas (Voter ID number 109135573).
LEWIS, CURTIS (Voter ID number 109152516).

11335 WALDEN LOOP
KOTLARCZYK, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 105344190).

11336 82ND ST E
BRADY, RICHARD Gary (Voter ID number 106882245).

11336 WALDEN LOOP
AYALA, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 110813027).
KAZIL, PETER Anthony (Voter ID number 105366386).

11337 DURHAM ST
WEINZIERL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 105300188).
WEINZIERL, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 105522801).
WEINZIERL, KELSY Dawn (Voter ID number 116188889).

11338 30TH CV E
WAHLMANN, SIEGFRIED Georg (Voter ID number 111057638).
MC KENNA, GEORGE Raymond (Voter ID number 105498426).
WAHLMANN, HILDEGARD Ida (Voter ID number 111062002).

11338 77TH ST E
STULMAN, RYAN Harris (Voter ID number 105506108).
RIDDELL, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 105494048).

11338 78TH ST E
WILLIAMS, DONALD (Voter ID number 121162179).
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121146667).
KNISBACHER, ANITA Marshall (Voter ID number 113966749).
KNISBACHER, JEFFREY Mark (Voter ID number 113966758).

11338 80TH ST E
FAULSEIT-WRIGHT, JOHN Joseph Matthew (Voter ID number 116209387).

11338 DURHAM ST
MAC CARTY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 114876703).

11339 77TH ST E
BORGES, RICK G. (Voter ID number 120141973).
SMITH, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 106869327).
SMITH, ELISE Nicole (Voter ID number 115525872).

11339 WALDEN LOOP
BADDAI, MAJED Allawi (Voter ID number 118588765).
BADDAI, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 118588933).

11340 82ND ST E
ELLIOTT, CEIBA (Voter ID number 116337356).
ELLIOTT, ERNEST Owen (Voter ID number 100259918).

11340 WALDEN LOOP
WALKER, EDWARD Lee (Voter ID number 105462200).
WALKER, MALINEE (Voter ID number 119516923).

11341 82ND ST E
MOORE, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 105441597).

11341 DURHAM ST
LACANIC, ANDREA Suzanne (Voter ID number 105364020).
CORNISH-STILES, DUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 105495492).

11342 30TH CV E
MONTEAGUDO, SILVIA Jeanette (Voter ID number 121212826).

11342 DURHAM ST
SACCO, ANDREW (Voter ID number 105497658).
SACCO, PAULA E. (Voter ID number 105497657).

11343 30TH CV E
ONDRUSEK, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 105443029).
ONDRUSEK, DEREK Alexander (Voter ID number 105482550).
ONDRUSEK, RICHARD Dene (Voter ID number 105441650).

11343 77TH ST E
ASHLOCK, BRIAN Philip (Voter ID number 121130367).
ASHLOCK, CHERILYN (Voter ID number 121131237).
MILNER, DUSTIN Griggs (Voter ID number 113953408).

11343 78TH ST E
BESHORE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 120066896).
BESHORE, SUSAN Lyn (Voter ID number 120066825).

11343 WALDEN LOOP
HUFF, DONNA Baxter (Voter ID number 105468248).
HUFF, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 121298152).

11344 82ND ST E
TIMES, JASMINE Yvette (Voter ID number 105374541).
TIMES, SHELDON Lamont (Voter ID number 105314854).

11344 WALDEN LOOP
MAYER, TAMARA Lorraine (Voter ID number 105283897).
MORRELL, ERIK D. (Voter ID number 105460782).

11345 82ND ST E
CALIBO, MARIA Liberty (Voter ID number 119562913).
CHURCH, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 100307115).
CHURCH, RENEE Lynn (Voter ID number 100307198).
PATTON, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 117604569).
PATTON, ROBERT Leslie (Voter ID number 103134372).

11345 DURHAM ST
PEREZ, AUDREY Yvonne (Voter ID number 105372866).
PEREZ, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 105518294).

11346 77TH ST E
MACCINI, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 107316887).
MACCINI, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 103800144).

11346 78TH ST E
VALESCOT, JEAN Claude (Voter ID number 105440441).

11347 77TH ST E
DE LOACH, CARA Ann (Voter ID number 114966945).
DE LOACH, FREDERICK Robert (Voter ID number 113621688).

11348 DURHAM ST
ANDERSON, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 105402993).
ANDERSON, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 105294089).

11348 WALDEN LOOP
SMITH, JAIMI (Voter ID number 105469551).
SMITH, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 105469549).

11349 DURHAM ST
HOSKER, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 117972857).
HOSKER, STEPHEN Hugh (Voter ID number 118190213).
RUEL, JAMES Adrien (Voter ID number 105361715).

11350 77TH ST E
TRAN, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 107208584).
TRAN, HOANG V. (Voter ID number 120665101).

11350 78TH ST E
RAPP, ANDREA Lynn (Voter ID number 107166985).
RAPP, DENNIS De Witt (Voter ID number 107168555).

11351 WALDEN LOOP
WAYMAN, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 105440764).
WAYMAN, TRENT Aaron (Voter ID number 105455239).

11352 DURHAM ST
BLINK, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 120500702).
BLINK, DENNIS Ray (Voter ID number 105422218).
BLINK, MARILYN Kaye (Voter ID number 105422219).

11352 WALDEN LOOP
DE LORENZO, MARY Joe (Voter ID number 105490893).
DE LORENZO, VINCENT Sam (Voter ID number 105490904).

11353 78TH ST E
DANIEL, MEREDITH Lindsay (Voter ID number 107218256).
DANIEL, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107205260).

11353 DURHAM ST
GALLETTA, KIMBERLY Carol (Voter ID number 112738704).
GALLETTA, WILLIAM Tyler (Voter ID number 112738621).

11354 78TH ST E
MENENDEZ, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 110493864).

11355 ERIE RD
OTT, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 100720405).
OTT, RONNA L. (Voter ID number 100720406).

11355 WALDEN LOOP
CASTRO, JOSE Fernando (Voter ID number 116760977).
PETERS, MARY Lucretia (Voter ID number 105466869).

11356 DURHAM ST
PIERZCHALA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 119777397).
PIERZCHALA, MARIUSZ (Voter ID number 119777417).

11356 WALDEN LOOP
HERNANDEZ, CONRADO (Voter ID number 105467868).
HERNANDEZ, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 119465779).

11358 78TH ST E
SURRENCY, JOANN Thomas (Voter ID number 101629761).
SURRENCY, MILLARD Michael (Voter ID number 101629755).

11359 WALDEN LOOP
WILKINSON, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 116865069).
WILKINSON, NADINE Michelle (Voter ID number 116912164).

11360 DURHAM ST
GAVIN, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 105317057).
GAVIN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 105317058).

11360 WALDEN LOOP
GALLOWAY, WILLIAM Sanford (Voter ID number 107404163).
ANDERSON, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 105464498).
ANDERSON, ROBYN Lee (Voter ID number 105464497).

11364 DURHAM ST
ORLUSKI, TINA (Voter ID number 105485279).
ORLUSKI, VAUGHN Vincent (Voter ID number 105487787).

11368 DURHAM ST
WEHRLEY, MADALYN A. (Voter ID number 102370208).

11372 WALDEN LOOP
RACE, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 120823886).
FINCH, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 105495450).

11376 WALDEN LOOP
BONGIORNO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 105470532).

11380 WALDEN LOOP
LOPES, SZE WING (Voter ID number 105473867).
LOPES, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 105473358).

11383 WALDEN LOOP
GALLAGHER-FERRARA, KRISTINE (Voter ID number 113537740).
ADAMS, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number 105480969).
FERRARA, SAMANTHA Angelina (Voter ID number 118608691).
MICHAUD, SUSAN Gallagher (Voter ID number 117922376).
WATERMAN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 115699445).

11384 WALDEN LOOP
OUESLATI, MOEZ Ammar (Voter ID number 117252317).
WESLATI, SOPHIE Sahab (Voter ID number 110851885).

11387 WALDEN LOOP
BARHAM, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number 120410500).
BARHAM, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 119913368).
GREENE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 105470968).

11388 WALDEN LOOP
ROBERTS, ROY (Voter ID number 105466140).
ROBERTS, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 105466138).

11391 WALDEN LOOP
PARSLEY, KARRIE Mae (Voter ID number 115297593).
CRENSHAW, MICHAEL Vernon (Voter ID number 114533948).
LESTER, DAVID Cole (Voter ID number 117130642).

11392 WALDEN LOOP
ALSTROM, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 105315591).
PIPPIN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 105500885).

11395 WALDEN LOOP
TURNER, JAMES Casey (Voter ID number 105496837).
GERBER, MARTIN P. (Voter ID number 105506548).
GERBER, REGINA A. (Voter ID number 105506552).

11396 WALDEN LOOP
GANGAROSA, TYLER Ray (Voter ID number 120394361).
GANGAROSA, EUGENE John (Voter ID number 105295035).
GANGAROSA, MARJORIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105526381).

114 ALAMANDA LN
DUNAGAN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 117846535).
DUNAGAN, TERRENCE Erin (Voter ID number 117846486).

114 BEGONIA TER
GILBERT, TONI J. (Voter ID number 105312995).
KALENAK, DEBORAH Elaine (Voter ID number 116278925).

114 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
FULLER, LUCY C. (Voter ID number 115444522).

114 FICUS CT
BRUNN, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number 105370432).
BRUNN, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 105370434).

114 HEATHER LN
STEWART, PHILIP Martin (Voter ID number 121219637).

114 JACARANDA WAY
FERMIER, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 114571848).

114 JUNIPER TRCE
LEARY, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 105410959).
LEARY, LONNALD W. (Voter ID number 105410960).

114 ORCHID VIEW DR
WALKOWIAK, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 106743035).

114 SUNFLOWER DR
POWERS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 116935470).
POWERS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 105468636).

11401 28TH STREET CIR E
WHALEN, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 119315671).
WHALEN, ROBERT George Wesley (Voter ID number 119289323).
YOUNG, FLOR Lizabeth (Voter ID number 105444452).
YOUNG, JAMES (Voter ID number 105444490).
YOUNG, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number 115767809).

11402 28TH STREET CIR E
HANSEN, ANITA Smith (Voter ID number 105500617).
HANSEN, RICHARD Lawrence (Voter ID number 105501087).

11402 81ST ST E
PANICO, SISSY Alice (Voter ID number 106948376).

11402 WALDEN LOOP
CAMERON, TRACEY D. (Voter ID number 113974601).
MURPHY, DAVID James (Voter ID number 105349128).

11403 30TH CV E
MAGUIRE, FRANCIS Gonsalves (Voter ID number 120775117).
PATEL, NEETA Ketan (Voter ID number 105450981).

11403 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
REDDY, JAYANTHI (Voter ID number 105496770).
REDDY, RAGHUNATHA (Voter ID number 105495201).

11404 30TH CV E
KREUSER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105437277).
UHLENHOPP, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 105437348).

11404 78TH ST E
CARROLL, GAYLE Renee (Voter ID number 119812001).
CARROLL, RICK Owen (Voter ID number 119811929).
MACRI, MEGAN Anne (Voter ID number 116744496).

11404 DURHAM ST
FISCHER, ELISSA Renee (Voter ID number 114151510).

11404 OLD TAMPA RD
BEILER, ELAM A. (Voter ID number 105512700).
BEILER, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 105512699).

11405 28TH STREET CIR E
GLAVIN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 100221035).
GLAVIN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 105509717).

11405 57TH ST E
JONES, JACQUELIN Elaine (Voter ID number 105344843).
JONES, BRIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 115665297).
JONES, PAUL David (Voter ID number 105344754).

11405 77TH ST E
FADER, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 105491933).
FADER, LARRY Clemens (Voter ID number 105503041).

11405 DURHAM ST
WILKETT, JILL E. (Voter ID number 111355815).

11405 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BENSON, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 105488392).
BENSON, WALLACE F. (Voter ID number 105488148).
KING, DEANNA Cierra (Voter ID number 105212455).
MATHIS, CARLA Williams (Voter ID number 104148036).
MATHIS, RANDALL Karl (Voter ID number 107831314).

11406 28TH STREET CIR E
BROWN, SUSAN Gehm (Voter ID number 105496229).
BROWN, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 105496228).

11406 77TH ST E
GILES, ALYSSA Ann (Voter ID number 107332372).

11406 WALDEN LOOP
LESOINE, CAMILLE J. (Voter ID number 105470097).
LESOINE, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 105470099).
LESOINE, TAYLOR Jared (Voter ID number 118293625).

11407 28TH STREET CIR E
MYERS, MARILYN Chipre (Voter ID number 101887587).
MYERS, LAWRENCE Albert (Voter ID number 101888993).
MYERS, TRACIE Chipre (Voter ID number 102466023).

11407 30TH CV E
BABBITT, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 105438329).
BABBITT, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105438330).
KING, CHARLES (Voter ID number 121266883).

11407 52ND CT E
SCHNEIDER, SUSAN Caroll (Voter ID number 102701682).

11407 WALDEN LOOP
ORVILLE, HEATHER Hope (Voter ID number 120108773).
ORVILLE, BENJAMIN P. (Voter ID number 120408866).
PATTEN-ORVILLE, EDITH (Voter ID number 105468855).

11408 30TH CV E
LANGE, MATTHEW Carl (Voter ID number 107171835).

11408 52ND CT E
GARCEAU, MARIE-JOSEE (Voter ID number 116117514).

11408 78TH ST E
DIAZ, GABRIEL Forbes (Voter ID number 120606802).
DIAZ, JORGE Jesus (Voter ID number 119895765).

11408 DURHAM ST
WOODSON, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 105493482).

11408 SUMMIT ROCK CT
CARAGIULO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 105494760).
CARAGIULO, DINA Ann (Voter ID number 105502914).

11409 56TH STREET CIR E
BILTZ, ERIKA H. (Voter ID number 107387819).
BILTZ, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 107377024).
BILTZ, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 115090556).

11409 57TH ST E
RIVERA, ELI (Voter ID number 111038960).

11409 77TH ST E
BRYAN, STACEY Michele (Voter ID number 110589441).
BRYAN, STANLEY Jerald (Voter ID number 110583062).

11409 DURHAM ST
VARNELL, EMILY D. (Voter ID number 116279295).
VARNELL, RAY Judson (Voter ID number 116278936).

11409 SUMMIT ROCK CT
FULTON, MEREDITH Moore (Voter ID number 117927314).

11410 28TH STREET CIR E
GARGETT, FRANK Lee (Voter ID number 105443415).
GARRISON, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 105449332).

11410 56TH STREET CIR E
DAMOND, LEONARD Ira (Voter ID number 113962776).
SIMON, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 114028628).

11410 57TH ST E
BROWN, ANNE K. (Voter ID number 105413280).
BROWN, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 105413271).

11410 WALDEN LOOP
JOHNSON, AMY Baker (Voter ID number 105412969).
JOHNSON, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 105416402).

11411 28TH STREET CIR E
VACCARO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105286890).
VACCARO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105307938).

11411 DURHAM ST
PEPE, JANIFER Sonja (Voter ID number 105504592).
PEPE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105504595).

11411 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
ELIG, MARC Victor (Voter ID number 103279965).
ELIG, PATRICE Yvette (Voter ID number 117595911).
LIEBERMANN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114749030).
LIEBERMANN, MARY Wilford (Voter ID number 115972511).

11411 WALDEN LOOP
EVERTS, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 117596684).
EVERTS, DAVID Frederick (Voter ID number 105450677).

11412 30TH CV E
WILLIAMS, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 105466142).
WILLIAMS, TED E. (Voter ID number 105470381).

11412 52ND CT E
MERWIN, KIMBERLEY Ann (Voter ID number 107006174).

11412 78TH ST E
HIDALGO, HAROLD Michael (Voter ID number 120298968).
HIDALGO, MARIE Janeth (Voter ID number 120298886).
SEVILLA-MILES, JESSETTE L. (Voter ID number 120289157).
MILES-BAGUYO, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 118379842).
BAGUYO, DAVE Granada (Voter ID number 118399000).

11412 DURHAM ST
STEWART, PAIGE D. (Voter ID number 107347880).
NOGUEZ, CORINNE N. (Voter ID number 107347664).

11412 OLD TAMPA RD
TISON, OLIVIA Joy (Voter ID number 115467342).

11412 SUMMIT ROCK CT
VAN DER WEERT, LINDA Marlene (Voter ID number 105497067).
VAN DER WEERT, RONALD (Voter ID number 105497069).

11413 56TH STREET CIR E
SANTOS, FELIX (Voter ID number 105503116).

11413 SUMMIT ROCK CT
MEYER, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 100305836).
MEYER, KAITLYN Emalee (Voter ID number 105439172).

11414 28TH STREET CIR E
JACKSON, GLORIA Dawn (Voter ID number 114581065).
JACKSON, ROLAND Brock (Voter ID number 114581058).

11414 56TH STREET CIR E
MC NEARY, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 116395927).
MC NEARY, MARCEY H. (Voter ID number 116761331).

11414 57TH ST E
HIGGINS, TERRY Christen (Voter ID number 105369022).
MIDDLETON, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 105530770).
MIDDLETON, TERRY Leonard (Voter ID number 105537008).

11414 WALDEN LOOP
ZINK, KIM Harris (Voter ID number 105317979).

11415 28TH STREET CIR E
NADEAU, CATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 105450085).
NADEAU, GARY J. (Voter ID number 105458185).

11415 52ND CT E
PAVELSKI, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 110817879).

11415 57TH ST E
SUTTON, LARRY Allen (Voter ID number 118849184).
SUTTON, SALLY Joan (Voter ID number 118849183).

11415 77TH ST E
HENSLEE, ROBIN Marie (Voter ID number 120639353).
HENSLEE, STEPHEN Allan (Voter ID number 120592762).

11415 DURHAM ST
CROWLEY, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 105436747).
CROWLEY, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 105436748).

11415 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
HENNING, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 105341086).
HENNING, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 105335741).

11415 WALDEN LOOP
PARSLEY, SHELLEY D. (Voter ID number 105461477).
PARSLEY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105461476).

11416 30TH CV E
BRITTEN, NORBERT W. (Voter ID number 105428245).
BRITTEN, SHARYL Lyn (Voter ID number 105428252).
HOLBROOK, RITA Marie (Voter ID number 118527857).
HOLBROOK, TERRY Robert (Voter ID number 118536781).

11416 77TH ST E
CIARAMAGLIA, ANTONIO Luigi (Voter ID number 118698742).
CIARAMAGLIA, CARMELA Maria (Voter ID number 118698754).

11416 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CORBELLO, DWIGHT Wayne (Voter ID number 108544284).
GRIFFIN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 113944476).
KLINE, CARLA G. (Voter ID number 105484826).
KLINE, KEITH B. (Voter ID number 105484827).

11416 SUMMIT ROCK CT
JONES, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 105498113).
JONES, DAVID Yount (Voter ID number 105498118).
STRICKLER, CALI A. (Voter ID number 116877638).

11417 30TH CV E
MELICHAR, MICHAELA Dale (Voter ID number 121043619).
MELICHAR, TAMMY P. (Voter ID number 105361834).

11417 78TH ST E
CARDINAL, JOHN Giro (Voter ID number 117660744).
CARDINAL, KELLY Sue (Voter ID number 117672878).

11417 SUMMIT ROCK CT
WATERS, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100341580).
WATERS, DANIELLE Michelle (Voter ID number 115662791).

11418 28TH STREET CIR E
WINCHELL, ELTINGE J. (Voter ID number 105451329).
WINCHELL, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105451328).

11418 56TH STREET CIR E
THOMPSON, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 105510276).
THOMPSON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 105510277).

11418 57TH ST E
SELLS, ROBERT Dean (Voter ID number 105329937).
FIRLIT, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 116119136).
FIRLIT, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 116119196).
SELLS, PEGGY W. (Voter ID number 106683501).

11418 WALDEN LOOP
WILLIAMS, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 105338120).

11419 28TH STREET CIR E
DAVIS, DARRAL Kevin (Voter ID number 113983433).
DAVIS, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 114231535).

11419 52ND CT E
MC RAE, DUSTIN Phillip (Voter ID number 103203906).
MC RAE, SHELBY (Voter ID number 105211691).
WEBB, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 117424860).

11419 57TH ST E
DIXON, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105398014).

11419 77TH ST E
SHORTER, GLENDA Sailes (Voter ID number 105292318).
DANCE, JEANNE Truesdale (Voter ID number 115817613).

11419 DURHAM ST
KAUFMANN, JANET Lois (Voter ID number 107293294).
KAUFMANN, GEORG Alfred Joseph (Voter ID number 107271043).

11419 WALDEN LOOP
BENSON, LELAND Wayne (Voter ID number 105468235).
ELY, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 105467786).
ELY, NANCY Kathleen (Voter ID number 105467789).

11420 30TH CV E
ROWLAND, J Steven (Voter ID number 105309787).
ROWLAND, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number 105286449).

11420 52ND CT E
MURPHY, DIANE Patricia (Voter ID number 117936267).
COCO, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 117880691).
MURPHY, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 117880937).

11420 DURHAM ST
NERI, SHANNAN Claire (Voter ID number 105440784).

11420 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CONVERSE, VIKKI Kim (Voter ID number 119672116).
FOX, MARY Beth Hobbs (Voter ID number 107143902).
FOX, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 117452898).

11420 SUMMIT ROCK CT
TICHIO, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 105509136).
TICHIO, DENNIS Salvatore (Voter ID number 116246082).

11421 52ND CT E
WINEGAR, PETRA M. (Voter ID number 114765919).

11421 56TH STREET CIR E
CHANCE, LENNON Haystings (Voter ID number 118963241).

11422 28TH STREET CIR E
BRITTON, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 112232332).
BRITTON, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 117786330).

11422 56TH STREET CIR E
ROBINSON, KRIS Anne (Voter ID number 105492842).
ROBINSON, MICHAEL Oliver (Voter ID number 105494078).

11422 57TH ST E
TRAN, THANH H. (Voter ID number 120585323).
TRAN, TIEN Thanh (Voter ID number 100284676).

11422 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
LAZZARI, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 107297886).

11423 28TH STREET CIR E
SONDAY, LISA Gerhart (Voter ID number 111195580).
SONDAY, ROY Ernest (Voter ID number 111191123).
KEBLER, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 105515059).

11423 30TH CV E
MAGLIO, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 112791469).
DE LUCA, TIMOTHY Mark (Voter ID number 119211006).
DE LUCA, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 116866844).
GOOD, DORSEY H. (Voter ID number 105464698).
GOOD, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 105464699).
URSERY, AUNALEE (Voter ID number 116866977).

11423 52ND CT E
HANSON, ELLEN Louise (Voter ID number 117313499).
HANSON, RANDLEY Arthur (Voter ID number 117285995).

11423 57TH ST E
GERKEN, RICHARD Brian (Voter ID number 105303364).
GERKEN, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 105453877).

11423 DURHAM ST
COVINO, ANDREW Carmen (Voter ID number 115168169).
DICKSON, ANN L. (Voter ID number 105403925).

11423 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
MARINELLI, C Thomas (Voter ID number 115900177).
MARINELLI, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105500782).

11424 30TH CV E
WALKER, LEON Lawrence (Voter ID number 105456363).
WALKER, NOREEN Moynihan (Voter ID number 105456687).
WAPP, NORA Marie (Voter ID number 105456688).

11424 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
BOWEN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105511412).

11424 SUMMIT ROCK CT
STARRY, ROBERT Seaton (Voter ID number 105416917).
STARRY, RONALD Scott (Voter ID number 105407593).

11425 56TH STREET CIR E
WOLF, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 105324816).
ROWE, JAIME Dee (Voter ID number 105436938).
ROWE, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 105507763).

11425 CARLTON RD
KLEPSKY, LYNDSEY Marie (Voter ID number 120871087).
JORDAN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 115994942).
SKINNER, GEORGANNE Ritchie (Voter ID number 114645405).

11425 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HENSLEY, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 105496023).
HENSLEY, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 105501658).

11426 28TH STREET CIR E
WAMPLER, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 105415031).

11426 56TH STREET CIR E
HAYES, STEPHEN Alloway (Voter ID number 100088300).

11426 57TH ST E
BADAL, LEANA Marie (Voter ID number 107382745).
OLIVEIRA, DOLORES Torres (Voter ID number 106882772).
GILL, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 113222877).
GILL, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 112957568).
GILL, DOUGLAS Donald (Voter ID number 114191571).

11426 WALDEN LOOP
COTTER, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 105504144).
LEVINS, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 105517257).
COTTER, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 115344829).
SANTERAMO, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 105463369).
SANTERAMO, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105463370).

11427 28TH STREET CIR E
KREBS, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 105380059).
KREBS, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 105380060).

11427 57TH ST E
SPENCER, CAMERON Judith (Voter ID number 114233854).
SPENCER, AMANDA Nichole (Voter ID number 105500293).

11427 DURHAM ST
DAVIDSON, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number 105503175).
RAAD, BONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107168572).
RAAD, DANIEL Fawzi (Voter ID number 116779456).

11427 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
PRICE, TERRY (Voter ID number 115248865).

11428 30TH CV E
BRINKMEYER, DIANE Rogers (Voter ID number 119470516).
BRINKMEYER, DIRK R. (Voter ID number 119456926).

11428 52ND CT E
ANTONETTY, OSWALD E. (Voter ID number 105473172).

11428 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CROCKER, ADAIR Helen (Voter ID number 119421004).
CROCKER, GREG Bunker (Voter ID number 119283156).

11428 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ARVANITIS, BRANDON James (Voter ID number 105448515).
ARVANITIS, CHRYSTINE (Voter ID number 105390317).
ARVANITIS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 105390670).

11429 56TH STREET CIR E
CERVANTES, ROSE Anna (Voter ID number 120210961).
DYE, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 115619852).
COLLINS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 114327918).
COLLINS, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 105372490).

11429 SUMMIT ROCK CT
TRUESDELL, CHRISTOPHER Vincent (Voter ID number 105498614).
TRUESDELL, DANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105498799).

11430 28TH STREET CIR E
BROWN, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 106067967).
VINING, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 105463080).
BROWN, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106058152).
MALANIK, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105494531).
MALANIK, MARCI E. (Voter ID number 107213545).
VINING, MATHEW Scott (Voter ID number 117947829).

11430 56TH STREET CIR E
WAITE, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 107858872).
WAITE, STANLEY Edwin (Voter ID number 107860151).

11430 WALDEN LOOP
GERMER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 107399125).
SOZA, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 105473850).

11431 52ND CT E
WRIGHT, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 105515490).

11431 57TH ST E
WILLARD, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 113493385).
WILLARD, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 113484552).

11431 DURHAM ST
MC LEAN, NANCY Klein (Voter ID number 105473833).
MC LEAN, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 105288602).

11431 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
HENDERSON, JOYCE Jean (Voter ID number 105499451).

11432 30TH CV E
BAKER, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 105335646).
BAKER, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 105407335).

11432 52ND CT E
MOYLAN, JANE M. (Voter ID number 100031661).
MOYLAN, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number 100048205).
SHAFFALO, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 105441607).

11432 57TH ST E
OXENDINE, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 105497318).

11432 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
LOEFFLER, ARNO G. (Voter ID number 100269160).
NELSON, LYNN J. (Voter ID number 115336908).

11432 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PELLEGRINO, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 102445211).
ZAFFINA, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 105528215).
ZAFFINA, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 105317022).

11433 30TH CV E
KREBS, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 118740708).
KREBS, CLARENCE George (Voter ID number 118740707).

11433 56TH STREET CIR E
DONLEY, M Louise (Voter ID number 105530655).

11434 28TH STREET CIR E
LAWSON, EARLE E. (Voter ID number 105323908).
LAWSON, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105311605).

11434 52ND CT E
MANZ, NANCY Kathleen (Voter ID number 110892254).
ORR, JAMES Roy (Voter ID number 105451385).

11434 56TH STREET CIR E
WEED, KEVIN Bradley (Voter ID number 106598330).
PETRO, NICHOLAS Matthew (Voter ID number 105500082).
WEED, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105507130).

11434 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
GESSNER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106650168).

11434 WALDEN LOOP
MC GEE, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 120759929).
MALACARNE, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 105471970).
MALACARNE, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 105470838).
TOWNSEND, ANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118150721).
TOWNSEND, KEITH Winfield (Voter ID number 118267593).

11435 52ND CT E
PENROD, BRYAN Lance (Voter ID number 112804549).

11435 57TH ST E
BASSETT, CANDACE S. (Voter ID number 105493481).
BASSETT, ROBERT Patrick (Voter ID number 105493629).

11435 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
SALISBURY, DANNIE Neal (Voter ID number 118598483).

11435 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SALAZAR, DIEGO A. (Voter ID number 105497230).

11435 WALDEN LOOP
FERRINI, PAUL (Voter ID number 105470446).
FERRINI, SHANTI A. (Voter ID number 105472531).

11436 30TH CV E
ANDERSON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105325690).
ANDERSON, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 105325691).
KIBBE, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105447829).
KIBBE, MARIAELENA Ignacia (Voter ID number 105480186).

11436 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
BERNER, DIANE Johnson (Voter ID number 105828466).

11436 SUMMIT ROCK CT
JACKSON, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 105498079).

11437 30TH CV E
WALTERS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 105454421).
WALTERS, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number 105455249).

11437 56TH STREET CIR E
DIAZ, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 100189716).
DIAZ, ARMANDO J. (Voter ID number 100189715).

11437 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HOIBY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105442227).
HOIBY, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 105471862).
HOIBY, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 105442229).

11438 28TH STREET CIR E
JUSTIN, ROCHELLE Anne (Voter ID number 105486053).

11438 52ND CT E
BERTINO, KRISTAL D. (Voter ID number 105510305).
DE LO SSANTOS, JASON Jose (Voter ID number 116513615).

11438 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
POWELL, LINDA Deangelis (Voter ID number 105484938).
POWELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105485301).

11438 WALDEN LOOP
WOODSON, MARGIE G. (Voter ID number 105377606).
SAMUEL, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 105534741).

11439 52ND CT E
RHOADES, KARI Rebecca (Voter ID number 105402423).
RHOADES, LEVI Cody (Voter ID number 115507969).

11439 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
GEHRING, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 105411819).
FREELAND, PAUL Thomas (Voter ID number 114593786).
FREELAND, SUSAN Paulette (Voter ID number 114593809).
GEHRING, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105411820).
GEHRING, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 105410901).

11440 30TH CV E
MAGUIRE, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 120690700).
MAGUIRE, FRANCIS Denis (Voter ID number 120679585).

11440 52ND CT E
POSEY, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116269515).
GALLAGHER, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 105410406).
LLOYD, COLLEEN Rae (Voter ID number 105397763).
PAICE, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 115100688).

11441 30TH CV E
MC CULLOUGH, GAIL Marilyn (Voter ID number 119097111).
KENNEY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105328006).
KENNEY, REBECCA B. (Voter ID number 105328007).
MC CULLOUGH, CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 117918634).

11441 56TH STREET CIR E
GORDON, AUSTIN Giovanni (Voter ID number 121102855).
GORDON, ROBERT Dean (Voter ID number 117043188).

11441 SUMMIT ROCK CT
MARTINEZ, BRYAN James (Voter ID number 121199020).
MARTINEZ, DEBORAH Jane (Voter ID number 121226972).
MARTINEZ, KEITH Regis (Voter ID number 121199138).
SOMMERLAD, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105402073).

11442 28TH STREET CIR E
DESJARDINS, REBEKAH A. (Voter ID number 105453555).
DESJARDINS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105453553).

11442 52ND CT E
VERNON, JOHN David (Voter ID number 107242993).

11442 WALDEN LOOP
BUTZOW, CHAD A. (Voter ID number 115149617).
BUTZOW, JENNIFER G M (Voter ID number 115565672).

11443 52ND CT E
REBERT, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 114934319).

11443 57TH ST E
RODRIGUEZ, GALINA S. (Voter ID number 120010350).
RODRIGUEZ, WILFREDO R. (Voter ID number 105484238).

11443 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
FERKO, JOYCE Elaine (Voter ID number 105483546).
FERKO, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 105483549).

11444 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
ZANGENEHPOUR, HESSUM Saied (Voter ID number 100327792).
ZANGENEHPOUR, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 100327793).
ZANGENEHPOUR, SAIED (Voter ID number 100332546).
ENZEBATI, AMIR (Voter ID number 118701886).

11445 56TH STREET CIR E
CARTER, KELSIE Ann (Voter ID number 105509196).
CARTER, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 103760528).

11445 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HERON, AKIRA C. (Voter ID number 119275297).

11445 WALDEN LOOP
TROTTER, CONSTANCE Jean (Voter ID number 117366453).
TROTTER, LEWIS Earl (Voter ID number 117340399).

11446 28TH STREET CIR E
CUCCHI, DANIEL Michael (Voter ID number 105486947).
CUCCHI, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 105509886).
CUCCHI, LEE A. (Voter ID number 105478424).

11446 52ND CT E
SMITH, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 105393305).

11446 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CLINE, CATHY Tompkins (Voter ID number 105323255).

11446 WALDEN LOOP
IRIZARRY, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 114669782).
PELUSI, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 105478054).

11447 52ND CT E
RUIZ, PEDRO Jose (Voter ID number 102734326).

11447 57TH ST E
HARTZELL, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 114057686).
HARTZELL, JENNIE E. (Voter ID number 105508998).

11448 52ND CT E
INGLESE-ENGLISH, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 111132273).

11448 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
HITE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105475505).
PANKA, LAWRENCE James (Voter ID number 119185923).

11449 56TH STREET CIR E
GALLAGHER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110959456).
SOTO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105314000).

11449 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HOWARD, JONATHAN I. (Voter ID number 102916271).

11449 WALDEN LOOP
HEARN, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 105474836).

11450 28TH STREET CIR E
PIERRO, ELIZABETE Xavier (Voter ID number 116151182).
PIERRO, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 116151199).

11450 WALDEN LOOP
BIVENS, EDWARD Alan (Voter ID number 105482265).
SOZA, SUSIE Kae (Voter ID number 105473820).

11451 57TH ST E
PATTERSON, FRANCIS Randi (Voter ID number 120605279).
ROLLER, BRITTNAY Shai Monique (Voter ID number 118241218).
ROLLER, JOYIL (Voter ID number 105424125).

11451 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
TOWNSEND, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 105495225).
TOWNSEND, GEORGINA S. (Voter ID number 105495224).

11452 52ND CT E
QUATTROCCHI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 107324723).

11452 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
FARINO, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 100308454).
FARINO, FRANK Dominick (Voter ID number 100306969).

11453 56TH STREET CIR E
KRAMER, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 115018215).

11453 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SALAZAR, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 117122913).

11453 WALDEN LOOP
DANKO, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 105450654).
DANKO, MARIE Michelle (Voter ID number 105450655).

11454 28TH STREET CIR E
WHITEAKER, DEBRA Ruth (Voter ID number 105456140).
WHITEAKER, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 105456022).

11454 30TH CV E
LEITH, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 105495084).

11454 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HENRY, CARMETA (Voter ID number 105466092).
HENRY, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 105466093).
HENRY, RUSSELL Westley (Voter ID number 118192822).

11454 WALDEN LOOP
HILTON, KIMBERLY Diann (Voter ID number 105501263).
HILTON, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 105295220).

11455 30TH CV E
NARCUM, ALBERT William (Voter ID number 105496007).
NARCUM, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 105497421).

11455 52ND CT E
DOORES, STEPHEN Curtis (Voter ID number 105510797).
CAIRNIE, DUNCAN Mc Ewan (Voter ID number 105347999).

11455 57TH ST E
PAWLEY, STEPHEN Ellsworth (Voter ID number 100249503).
BRENNER, KIMBERLY Pawley (Voter ID number 105467375).
PAWLEY, ETHEL D. (Voter ID number 100311721).
PAWLEY, JONATHAN Douglas (Voter ID number 100232402).
PAWLEY, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 100303639).

11455 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
COLMAN, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 115142902).
COLMAN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 115067850).

11456 52ND CT E
LUCE, BRANDON Edward (Voter ID number 105489635).
LUCE, SARAH Diane Beasley (Voter ID number 105395889).

11456 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
GULLY, LYDIA Marie (Voter ID number 114569489).
MC CORMICK, EDYTHE G. (Voter ID number 105471324).
MC CORMICK, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 105471326).

11457 56TH STREET CIR E
PEREZ, NILAJA Marie (Voter ID number 120187266).
EDWARDS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 115306644).

11457 SUMMIT ROCK CT
CLARKE, DEVON C. (Voter ID number 114261849).
CLARKE, JANA M. (Voter ID number 114011203).
MC CANN, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 107028636).
MC CANN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107250276).

11457 WALDEN LOOP
HALE, MALCOLM Brandon (Voter ID number 107021833).
HALE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 105308667).

11458 30TH CV E
CRUMEL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105462461).
CRUMEL, PRISCILLA H. (Voter ID number 105462458).

11458 SUMMIT ROCK CT
JOHNSON, DENISE Hilda (Voter ID number 107344929).
PROVENCAL, ARMAND Francis (Voter ID number 107344926).

11458 WALDEN LOOP
HILL, ASHLEY Nikole (Voter ID number 121057663).
POVER, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number 105422503).
POVER, SHELLEY J. (Voter ID number 105411229).

11459 30TH CV E
WERDEN, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 105462613).

11459 57TH ST E
DUNCAN, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 105346700).
DUNCAN, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 105347079).
FEUSTEL, NEAL James (Voter ID number 115557053).

11460 52ND CT E
DORTON, KASSAUNDRA Leigh (Voter ID number 120212515).
DORTON, KRIS W. (Voter ID number 105444799).
HANNER BOWERS, LINDA (Voter ID number 105336843).

11460 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
TIMBROOK, FREDRICK Ernest (Voter ID number 114010211).
TIMBROOK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114010186).

11461 56TH STREET CIR E
ERWIN, MARIAN V. (Voter ID number 105402663).

11461 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ORLUSKI, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 118204867).
ORLUSKI, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 105499948).
ORLUSKI, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 120205655).
ORLUSKI, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 105499950).

11462 52ND CT E
FISHMAN, ROSS (Voter ID number 105470095).

11462 SUMMIT ROCK CT
QUILLEN, ROBERT Floyd (Voter ID number 120626635).
QUILLEN, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 120626711).

11462 WALDEN LOOP
GENTILE, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number 116032966).
TINLEY, CHRIS T. (Voter ID number 118410482).
TINLEY, KATHRYN Arnold (Voter ID number 118322032).

11463 30TH CV E
TERRY, EVELYN Smith (Voter ID number 105331119).

11463 52ND CT E
DICK, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 120159610).
FOSSER, SHERI L. (Voter ID number 120155350).

11463 57TH ST E
JONES, LUCY A. (Voter ID number 105493478).
JONES, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105493479).

11464 52ND CT E
CAIRNIE, BROOKE Nicole (Voter ID number 120409790).
CAIRNIE, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 105338320).
CAIRNIE, BRUCE Webster (Voter ID number 105319835).

11464 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
HOFER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 118783805).
HOFER, RONALD Leon (Voter ID number 118783807).

11465 56TH STREET CIR E
GARAY, MONICA Irene (Voter ID number 104319333).
PATE, ERIC Ramon (Voter ID number 118937376).

11465 SUMMIT ROCK CT
MULLINS, OWNES J. (Voter ID number 120366824).
JENKINS, ABIGAIL Lee (Voter ID number 117850611).

11466 52ND CT E
MEEHAN, JILLIAN Marie (Voter ID number 114351937).

11466 SUMMIT ROCK CT
NACHT, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 116082472).
NACHT, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 116082346).

11467 52ND CT E
GIORDANO, TRACY Bolen (Voter ID number 107176052).

11468 57TH ST E
MITCHELL, JESSIE Irene (Voter ID number 105322347).
MITCHELL, LEROY George (Voter ID number 105322350).

11468 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
KHALIFA, SAEED A. (Voter ID number 100372001).
KHALIFA, LARYSA Anatolievna (Voter ID number 115672072).

11468 WALDEN LOOP
LE MASTER, STEPHANIE B. (Voter ID number 105463089).

11469 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HONKONEN, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 105375449).
ROEHR, KRISTI Ann (Voter ID number 117994283).

11470 SUMMIT ROCK CT
LAFLIN, AARON Joseph (Voter ID number 105484520).
QUILICO, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 106775188).
AULT, GAYLORD Leon (Voter ID number 105378990).
AULT, LOIS Perroz (Voter ID number 105379000).
QUILICO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105500417).

11471 52ND CT E
BROGDEN, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 105484007).

11471 WALDEN LOOP
BOGATITUS, GAIL Ann (Voter ID number 105353522).
KMAK, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105281821).
KMAK, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105282514).
KMAK, RANDAL Howard (Voter ID number 117079966).

11472 57TH ST E
COYLE, KIM N. (Voter ID number 105491828).
COYLE, KIRK S. (Voter ID number 105491830).

11472 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
SEYMOUR, JAMES Gary (Voter ID number 119048302).
SEYMOUR, MARLENE Kaye (Voter ID number 119048301).

11473 52ND CT E
CHESTER, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 100343388).

11473 56TH STREET CIR E
NUNN, JEFFERY Scott (Voter ID number 105425835).
NUNN, LEVONDA Willard (Voter ID number 105431868).

11473 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ROBERTO, CLARA Marguerite (Voter ID number 121165875).
VILLANTE, FRANCIS Paul (Voter ID number 118030676).
VILLANTE, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 118029742).

11474 56TH STREET CIR E
CHRISTENSON, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 107230957).

11474 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ALONSO, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 121218661).
ALONSO, ROBERTO Andres (Voter ID number 111741275).
PESTANA, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 118519956).

11475 57TH ST E
RICCI, CARL Frances (Voter ID number 105376290).
RICCI, NETTIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105376292).

11475 WALDEN LOOP
MIZER, MEGHAN Rachelle (Voter ID number 120094808).
MIZER, TRAVIS Ray (Voter ID number 119657639).

11476 52ND CT E
DALY, RONALD James (Voter ID number 100332482).

11476 57TH ST E
KOEPNICK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 114091172).

11476 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
PIGO, EDWARD Alfred (Voter ID number 117261035).
PIGO, MYRNA Hope (Voter ID number 117288183).

11476 WALDEN LOOP
CHARVAT, DANIEL (Voter ID number 105466616).
CHARVAT, ELISABETH J. (Voter ID number 105466617).

11477 56TH STREET CIR E
PETERSEN, HEATHER (Voter ID number 120614094).
PETERSEN, JOSEPH Gregory (Voter ID number 119614947).

11477 SUMMIT ROCK CT
KADZIELAWSKI, MAREK (Voter ID number 119983602).

11478 52ND CT E
BEAUCHEMIN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 115910430).

11478 56TH STREET CIR E
BAZATA, JENNIFER Linda-Marie (Voter ID number 105385011).

11478 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PALACIOS, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 105449654).
CUELLO, BRITTNEY Nichole (Voter ID number 119007538).
PALACIOS, JUAN Sosa (Voter ID number 105534748).

11479 52ND CT E
KNISPEL, KURT W. (Voter ID number 114092509).
MURRAY, MELISSA Mary (Voter ID number 105480776).

11479 57TH ST E
TRUSZ, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 105294119).
TRUSZ, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105455970).

11479 WALDEN LOOP
SIMON, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number 107346106).
WAARA, JACQUELYN Elaynne (Voter ID number 107440462).

11480 52ND CT E
GREPLING, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 110673236).
GREPLING, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 114496280).
LANKFORD, DEVEN Christine (Voter ID number 117294039).

11480 57TH ST E
CLEMENT, JOHN Wellington (Voter ID number 114047682).
CLEMENT, ROSABELIA (Voter ID number 114089043).
ARRIGO, AMY L. (Voter ID number 105508771).
ARRIGO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105505557).

11480 WALDEN LOOP
DZIUBEK, ANNA (Voter ID number 105499256).
DZIUBEK, DARIUSZ (Voter ID number 120446301).

11481 52ND CT E
YOUNG, MARCIA Baxter (Voter ID number 105338963).
O DONELD, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 105466073).
O DONELD, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105465342).
WHITACRE, GLENDA Mae (Voter ID number 119770745).
WHITACRE, MICHEAL Charles (Voter ID number 119810709).

11481 56TH STREET CIR E
MC CLARY, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 105317771).
ROBERTS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105530015).

11481 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BLAKE, AMILCAR Nkosi (Voter ID number 100272869).
HAYNES, CHRISTINA Lari (Voter ID number 105346825).
HAYNES, DANIEL Roy (Voter ID number 121290244).
MUNGER, BRETT Steven (Voter ID number 121293645).

11482 56TH STREET CIR E
EATMAN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 111390735).
EATMAN, MONIQUE Shandale (Voter ID number 115972357).

11482 SUMMIT ROCK CT
DAVID, KRISANN Grandstaff (Voter ID number 117912681).
MARTINEZ, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 105392265).

11483 52ND CT E
KNISPEL, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 108329925).

11483 57TH ST E
OLMSTED, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 105285457).
OLMSTED, CHRISTINE Michelle (Voter ID number 105304898).

11483 WALDEN LOOP
HILL, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 112848294).
SELAK, IRENE Joan (Voter ID number 106541658).

11484 52ND CT E
RUSSELL, JOEL Douglas (Voter ID number 105504450).

11484 57TH ST E
VINING, MARI Beth (Voter ID number 105324309).
COLE, RACHELLE Renae (Voter ID number 115969923).
WATSON, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 105372174).
WATSON, MELISSA Paige (Voter ID number 105350417).

11484 WALDEN LOOP
KOHLI, ELBERT J. (Voter ID number 105464789).
KOHLI, SUSAN Hare (Voter ID number 105464994).

11485 52ND CT E
RICHARDS, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 105376830).

11485 56TH STREET CIR E
BECNEL, JORDAN Daniel (Voter ID number 105454234).
BECNEL, KRISTIN Lea (Voter ID number 105470683).

11485 SUMMIT ROCK CT
GRIGSBY, LISA A. (Voter ID number 105496318).
BOYLE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 114742055).
BOYLE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111570637).
BOYLE, NORISSA Marie (Voter ID number 111340960).
BOYLE, RICHARD Roy (Voter ID number 111567094).

11486 56TH STREET CIR E
LOMBARDI, RYAN T. (Voter ID number 115287594).
LOPEZ-MATOLA, EVANGELINA E. (Voter ID number 100338672).

11486 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ALLEN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119184116).
ALLEN, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 119184113).

11487 52ND CT E
GUE, EARL F. (Voter ID number 105402186).
GUE, EMILIE J. (Voter ID number 105400946).

11487 57TH ST E
GORODNITCHEV, ALEXANDRE (Voter ID number 118128808).
PROSTOVA-POKROVSKAIA, ELENA (Voter ID number 119853899).
LAUGHBAUM, ELENA (Voter ID number 115430063).

11487 WALDEN LOOP
TUCKER, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 105370927).
TUCKER, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 105377221).

11488 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PINKHAM, CHARI Lynette (Voter ID number 105414929).
WALTERS, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 105507392).
WALTERS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 116147381).

11488 WALDEN LOOP
COLE, IVAN Duane (Voter ID number 105338354).
COLE, TIANNA Madamba (Voter ID number 105339260).
MADAMBA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 105506620).

11489 56TH STREET CIR E
FREDERICK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105527019).
NORWOOD, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 105452887).

11489 SUMMIT ROCK CT
DAHN, ROSEMARIE Ann (Voter ID number 102651286).

11490 52ND CT E
THOMAS, COLIN S. (Voter ID number 119879697).
WENTWORTH-THOMAS, KIMBERLY W. (Voter ID number 104792425).

11490 56TH STREET CIR E
ASCIOTI, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 105470161).
DONAHUE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 105429834).

11491 52ND CT E
GRAHAM, APRIL Wilson (Voter ID number 104320561).
GRAHAM, LUKE Robert (Voter ID number 104322651).

11491 57TH ST E
MC MURTRIE, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 100563470).

11491 WALDEN LOOP
GRUNBERG, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 113337239).
GRUNBERG, MARK R. (Voter ID number 110834878).

11492 52ND CT E
STILL, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 119245872).
STILL, JACOB Nathaniel (Voter ID number 118156002).

11492 SUMMIT ROCK CT
GOLDSTEIN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 105442759).
GOLDSTEIN, LANCE Evan (Voter ID number 105445742).

11492 WALDEN LOOP
HENDRY, LINDA Lanier (Voter ID number 105413856).

11493 52ND CT E
LEATHERS, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 105502921).

11493 WALDEN LOOP
RANDOLPH, MARLENE B. (Voter ID number 111197062).
BERTINO, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 105502566).
RANDOLPH, CARL Nathan (Voter ID number 105467381).

11494 52ND CT E
LAMBERTSON, NATASHA Marie (Voter ID number 105414467).
LAMBERTSON, FRANK Thomas (Voter ID number 107387293).

11494 WALDEN LOOP
FLORES, TERI Anderson (Voter ID number 101571644).
FLORES, VOLTAIRE Peter (Voter ID number 105476919).

11495 52ND CT E
ANDERSON, DOREEN Sweeney (Voter ID number 119148564).
ANDERSON, JAMES Dennis (Voter ID number 119148770).

11495 WALDEN LOOP
FALCONE, JOHN (Voter ID number 105411494).

11496 WALDEN LOOP
DIETZ, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 105465693).

11498 SUMMIT ROCK CT
CHESNUTT, JONATHAN William (Voter ID number 116194102).
HANDLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110899242).
HANDLEY, SARAH Lynn (Voter ID number 105339016).
LUFF, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 116767562).

11498 WALDEN LOOP
STOOKEY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105468268).
STOOKEY, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 105468267).

11499 52ND CT E
RINGQUIST, BURDETTE L. (Voter ID number 114539022).
RINGQUIST, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 114478800).

115 ALAMANDA LN
LEEDY, WILLARD (Voter ID number 105447588).

115 HEATHER LN
DEAN, LAWRENCE Allen (Voter ID number 105349237).
DEAN, SHARON Lea (Voter ID number 105349238).

115 JUNIPER TRCE
CANFIELD, BARBARA Linda (Voter ID number 105314287).
CANFIELD, LAIRD James (Voter ID number 105312766).

115 ORCHID VIEW DR
CARPENTER, KATHALEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117923787).
CHATTIN, JOHN Franklin (Voter ID number 105327704).

115 TIGER LILLY DR
KIPP, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 118427838).
KIPP, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 118427850).

11502 52ND CT E
HUMPHRIES, WHITNEY Louise (Voter ID number 117022601).
WEEKS, EVERETTE Lee (Voter ID number 105430100).

11502 WALDEN LOOP
FAIRCHILD, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 105443888).
FAIRCHILD, KATHLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105383977).
KIDSON, ANITA F. (Voter ID number 116788956).
SPIRES, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 105456754).
SPIRES, KATHERINE Fawn (Voter ID number 105462658).

11503 28TH STREET CIR E
SMITH, GREGORY Charles (Voter ID number 118535642).
SMITH, SANDRA Jean Kelley (Voter ID number 118535567).
LA BRUYERE, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 105421057).

11503 30TH CV E
SLUMP, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105474972).
SLUMP, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 105468425).

11503 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
BARWICK, ALLA P. (Voter ID number 105483440).
BARWICK, ROBERT Danny (Voter ID number 105384520).

11504 28TH STREET CIR E
ROGERSON, JENNIFER Knight (Voter ID number 101964617).
FREDERICK, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 105500947).
KNIGHT, CAROL (Voter ID number 101930022).

11504 30TH CV E
DI MAIO, DARY D. (Voter ID number 105486222).
DI MAIO, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 105487720).

11504 52ND CT E
DAVIS, AMBER R. (Voter ID number 114403860).

11504 57TH STREET CIR E
COLES, BERNADINE Frances (Voter ID number 118654058).
COLES, DENEANE Michele (Voter ID number 116353229).
COLES, BRYAN Raymond (Voter ID number 116353124).

11505 52ND CT E
MAHRER, LAWRENCE Nash (Voter ID number 114846036).

11506 57TH STREET CIR E
SNOW, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 105432102).

11506 84TH STREET CIR E
MORALES, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 117632753).
KRENRICH, KIMBERLIE Marie (Voter ID number 121009740).
MORALES, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 117632847).
BOELLER, CHELBI Joy (Voter ID number 119464310).
MORALES, JUSTIN Alexander (Voter ID number 117632968).

11506 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
SMITH, ROBERT Howard (Voter ID number 119630098).
SMITH, TAMMY (Voter ID number 119638791).
BAKER, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 105404247).
REMILLARD, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 118541492).
REMILLARD, JOSEPH Noel (Voter ID number 115942370).

11506 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BERRY, ERIKA Lynn (Voter ID number 105400042).
BERRY, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 105353586).

11506 WALDEN LOOP
O REILLY, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 100118968).
O REILLY, LISA Fields (Voter ID number 105510764).

11507 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
WARE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 115559332).
WASINDA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105390227).

11507 SUMMIT ROCK CT
WARD, ANGELA Dawn (Voter ID number 105460914).
WARD, BRADLEY Tripplett (Voter ID number 105460124).

11508 28TH STREET CIR E
BUNCH, BRIAN Edward (Voter ID number 120547132).

11508 30TH CV E
BAFIA, CHASE Jeremy (Voter ID number 121085597).
BAFIA, GRETCHEN K. (Voter ID number 105494063).
BAFIA, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 105484786).

11508 52ND CT E
HEIDAL, MARIE Mercedes (Voter ID number 105475122).

11509 52ND CT E
WORDEN, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 114016204).

11510 305TH AVE E
FOURTHMAN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105302528).

11510 57TH STREET CIR E
FRANCOIS, FABIENNE E. (Voter ID number 105441220).
FRANCOIS, GUY (Voter ID number 105428998).

11510 84TH STREET CIR E
CLARK, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 117781062).
CLARK, WILLIAM Donald (Voter ID number 117728206).
FERNANDEZ, JUDYBETH (Voter ID number 106109181).
LUTZ, EDWARD Alan (Voter ID number 106644194).
RODRIGUEZ, KAREL M. (Voter ID number 116511966).
RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA Patricia (Voter ID number 116728890).

11510 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
IANNUCELLI, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 105494817).
IANNUCELLI, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 105494819).

11510 SUMMIT ROCK CT
LEVINS, JEANNINE Lynn (Voter ID number 105321237).
LEVINS, LOUIS Richard (Voter ID number 105327458).

11510 WALDEN LOOP
LASSEN, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 105464703).

11511 30TH CV E
RUDDER, MELVIN Malcolm (Voter ID number 105473563).
RUDDER, GLENDA Rose (Voter ID number 105468424).

11511 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 101

KAY, TRACY Renee (Voter ID number 100321948).

11511 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 103

HAGAN, JENNIFER Lynnette (Voter ID number 105458733).

11511 JACKSON MANOR CT
FORT, DOLORES Ann (Voter ID number 105478799).
FORT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105303134).

11511 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
DICKERSON, RACHEL Perdue (Voter ID number 114482504).

11511 SUMMIT ROCK CT
KNIGHT, ANDREA Lyn (Voter ID number 105396766).
KNIGHT, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 105396767).

11512 28TH STREET CIR E
ROBERTSON, BRADLEY Alan (Voter ID number 105490235).
WHALEY, SHANNON DiAnn (Voter ID number 105476738).

11512 30TH CV E
AYERS, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 105394995).
AYERS, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 105396724).

11512 52ND CT E
CHEW, MAUREEN J. (Voter ID number 105505472).
CHEW, PHILIP (Voter ID number 105505471).

11512 57TH STREET CIR E
HARMON, BETHANY J. (Voter ID number 105500846).

11514 57TH STREET CIR E
LACHANCE, EARL W. (Voter ID number 116696189).
LACHANCE, VICTORIA Lee (Voter ID number 114978690).

11514 JACKSON MANOR CT
PRATT, DENISE G. (Voter ID number 105383179).
PRATT, GUY Jeffrey (Voter ID number 105382534).

11514 SUMMIT ROCK CT
DAVIS, JEANNE Gray (Voter ID number 105527406).
DAVIS, DONALD Richard (Voter ID number 105527405).
DAVIS, KATIE Marlene (Voter ID number 105479650).

11515 30TH CV E
DAM, THUY Xuan Le (Voter ID number 105496405).

11515 57TH STREET CIR E
MODER, DAVID Gerald (Voter ID number 121174879).
SISLER, BRIANA L. (Voter ID number 105371778).
VARNER, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 105357655).
HENDERSON, PAUL Marion (Voter ID number 119301856).
MORALES, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 118265474).

11515 84TH STREET CIR E
WARD, PRISCILLA Ann (Voter ID number 118744432).
ACEVEDO, CHRISTINA Faith (Voter ID number 105318278).
JOSEPH, ELIODE (Voter ID number 107412862).
QUICK, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 117735859).
QUICK, THERESA W. (Voter ID number 105488307).
WARD, CALOTA Pamela (Voter ID number 117239605).
WARD, JASON Edwin (Voter ID number 118946664).

11515 JACKSON MANOR CT
PESCADOR, GERARDO (Voter ID number 116616994).
PESCADOR, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 116611866).

11515 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CHEAL, BARBARA Ellen (Voter ID number 105488297).
CHEAL, DAVID Gordon (Voter ID number 113983290).
JOYCE, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 115694732).

11515 SUMMIT ROCK CT
MORRIS, BRENT Alan (Voter ID number 105496520).
MORRIS, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 105469027).

11516 28TH STREET CIR E
TUCKER, ALVIS Anthony (Voter ID number 105302149).
TUCKER, PRISCILLA T. (Voter ID number 105302150).

11516 30TH CV E
PICKERING, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 119846597).
WEIGEL, KURT Mitchell (Voter ID number 105428950).

11516 52ND CT E
FOXWORTHY, JACQUELINE Lillian (Voter ID number 105443413).
BEGOVICH, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 114495679).
BEGOVICH, CARL J. (Voter ID number 104968033).

11516 57TH STREET CIR E
MODER, CHARLOTTE Leann (Voter ID number 107219183).

11516 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
SIMAT, ALICIA P. (Voter ID number 105462793).
SIMAT, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105462795).

11517 57TH STREET CIR E
VEGA COLOM, HENDRICK Javier (Voter ID number 121229289).
FERNANDEZ SAAVEDRA, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 121201385).
ZABCZYK, PIOTR (Voter ID number 115719674).

11518 57TH STREET CIR E
OSTROWSKI, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105501396).
OSTROWSKI, MAUREEN Laughlin (Voter ID number 105501393).

11518 84TH STREET CIR E
GRAHAM, RHONDA M. (Voter ID number 105499630).
ANZALONE, STEVEN Leonard (Voter ID number 105489178).
CARTER, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 107416537).
NEWSON, PRINTIS (Voter ID number 105495194).

11518 JACKSON MANOR CT
LARKIN, SCOTT Daniel (Voter ID number 105415713).
LARKIN, SHAWN Nicholas (Voter ID number 117154984).
LARKIN, STACEY A. (Voter ID number 105386964).
LARKIN, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 105481922).

11518 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PATEL, MADHUBEN Hasmukhbhai (Voter ID number 120639299).
PATEL, PARULBEN Pravinkyra (Voter ID number 120616084).
PATEL, PRAVIN Kumar (Voter ID number 105485040).

11519 30TH CV E
RILL, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 105315256).
RILL, JOY M. (Voter ID number 105315255).

11519 52ND CT E
HAYGOOD, ROBERT Mark (Voter ID number 105378738).
LICATA, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 105393791).
LICATA, LOUIS (Voter ID number 105393792).

11519 57TH STREET CIR E
MORFORD, DAVID Byron (Voter ID number 118653042).
MORFORD, JUDITH Marie (Voter ID number 118653038).

11519 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 105

SHEPPARD, TIA Bernice (Voter ID number 105376161).

11519 84TH STREET CIR E
BROCK, EMILY C. (Voter ID number 100526018).
BOTTS, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 113020063).
BOTTS, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 117218303).
CAMPBELL, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 114589756).

11519 JACKSON MANOR CT
COLEMAN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105322073).
TOMEO, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 105519785).

11519 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
BARBIERI, JOHANNA M. (Voter ID number 114003603).
BARBIERI, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 114054027).
BARBIERI, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 117466750).

11519 SUMMIT ROCK CT
TAPHOUSE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105495470).
TAPHOUSE, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 105487637).

11520 28TH STREET CIR E
MC MAHON, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 105327964).

11520 52ND CT E
PARRISH, ASHLEY Lynae (Voter ID number 120188830).

11520 57TH STREET CIR E
WIELINSKI, WILLIAM Leonard (Voter ID number 120744754).

11521 28TH STREET CIR E
JOHNSON, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 105449584).
BOUNDS, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 105458357).
JOHNSON, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 105478904).

11521 57TH STREET CIR E
SZCZEPANEK, ANTHONY Clement (Voter ID number 121110875).
MAYO, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number 118029355).
EUTSEY, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 113981067).
EUTSEY, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 105511037).
MAYO, STACEY Annette (Voter ID number 117717863).
WIECZORKOWSKI SZCZEPANEK, DIANNE Margaret (Voter ID number 121091560).

11522 57TH STREET CIR E
WOLFROM, KENNETH Evans (Voter ID number 105335498).
MARSHALL, CHRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 105505921).
MARSHALL, JOSHUA Craig (Voter ID number 105502151).
WOLFROM, LINDA Carol (Voter ID number 105340245).

11522 84TH STREET CIR E
CHOATE, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 105310939).
ANCONA, CHRISTOPHER Victor (Voter ID number 115521431).
ANCONA, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 100109336).
CHOATE, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 105382961).
COLLINS, KILSTRON Lacole (Voter ID number 105374840).
FIELDS, EVELYN Fannin (Voter ID number 100041412).
OLYNYK, ALEXANDER James (Voter ID number 105395180).
OLYNYK, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 105466657).
CONLEY, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 119342554).

11522 JACKSON MANOR CT
TRAYNOR, KURT A. (Voter ID number 105463383).
TRAYNOR, VICKY Kay (Voter ID number 105463517).

11522 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
ROOS, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 120634260).
SHORT, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 105456194).
SHORT, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 105456192).

11522 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SWENSON, PETRA (Voter ID number 121339403).
SWENSON, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105502934).

11523 52ND CT E
SALVINO, LEE Allison (Voter ID number 111170564).

11523 57TH STREET CIR E
HENDERSON, RYAN Douglas (Voter ID number 105345624).
HENDERSON, SHANNON J. (Voter ID number 105397269).

11523 84TH STREET CIR E
VAN FLEET, BRETT Michael (Voter ID number 115354779).
GHABOUR-SINADA, LOUCY Naguib (Voter ID number 118452198).
PELUSI, SUSAN Larkin (Voter ID number 105421855).
CARTER, JOSEPH Eric (Voter ID number 105486891).
KELLY, SHAYLA Jenae (Voter ID number 105192869).
LONG, KRISTEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117948881).

11523 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
HECOX, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105486294).
HECOX, SIDNI E. (Voter ID number 105486299).

11523 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SCARBROUGH, BRADLEY Kenneth (Voter ID number 105286151).
SCARBROUGH, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 105304920).

11523 WALDEN LOOP
ETIENNE, IVENCIA E. (Voter ID number 114912414).
ETIENNE, MARC (Voter ID number 121246082).

11524 28TH STREET CIR E
TRENT, TAMMY D. (Voter ID number 105470189).
TRENT, TONY L. (Voter ID number 105458559).

11524 52ND CT E
LIVINGSTON-GULLETT, HOLLY (Voter ID number 105447893).

11524 WALDEN LOOP
WILCOX, DALE Howard (Voter ID number 105358716).
WILCOX, DONNA Conner (Voter ID number 105378460).
SHAKESPEARE, MATTHEW Alan (Voter ID number 114866796).

11525 57TH STREET CIR E
DUNCAN, JEFFREY Mal (Voter ID number 119373466).
ALLEBACH, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 110854821).
ALLEBACH, ROY F. (Voter ID number 110854828).
RANDALL DUNCAN, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 118854153).
WEATHERS, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 105494536).

11526 52ND CT E
BAILEY, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 113716948).
BAILEY, MICHAEL Collin (Voter ID number 105493489).
BUTKO, SHERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 100291091).

11526 57TH STREET CIR E
ATURA, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 105485039).
KNOX, HOMER Charles (Voter ID number 100259171).
ATURA, FRANK James (Voter ID number 105485063).
KNOX, BONNIE G. (Voter ID number 105505361).
RUANE, GARY Philip (Voter ID number 118303528).

11526 84TH STREET CIR E
ZIMMERMAN, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 107298645).
HARRIS, VALINDA J. (Voter ID number 114105220).
BROWN, LESLIE Gajan (Voter ID number 105307444).
SUTTON, ERIN Michelle (Voter ID number 105393691).
SUTTON, JARED Alan (Voter ID number 105420111).

11526 JACKSON MANOR CT
CHAPMAN, DAVID Lloyd (Voter ID number 117999367).
CHAPMAN, PAMELA Jo (Voter ID number 119134080).
CHAPMAN, WHITNEY Danielle (Voter ID number 119134081).
MAC CARTY, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 114996472).

11526 SUMMIT ROCK CT
NAMAKA, MARILEE Janet (Voter ID number 120831549).

11527 30TH CV E
BERUFF, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 105483426).
BERUFF, JANELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 104318362).

11527 52ND CT E
SHOULTZ, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105377393).

11527 57TH STREET CIR E
LUDWIG-SLOAT, LORI L. (Voter ID number 105366546).
MICHAEL, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105329965).
SLOAT, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 105366687).

11527 84TH STREET CIR E
GOULET, DARLENE N. (Voter ID number 105502390).
DUFRESNE, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 107263644).
FUSS, DAVID John (Voter ID number 116578284).
FUSS, ELISE Marie (Voter ID number 119827636).
HAGGADONE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 105397992).
SCHEIBER, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 114052981).
STEPP, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number 105407865).
DUFRESNE, PRISCILLA Ann (Voter ID number 117762878).

11527 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
CONWAY, CAROLYN Barbara (Voter ID number 117872173).
CONWAY, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 117872121).

11527 WALDEN LOOP
BYRD, ALICIA Gaye (Voter ID number 117816146).
JANACZEK, JEFFREY Duane (Voter ID number 100260161).
SNOOK, COLLIN Matthew (Voter ID number 119024021).
SNOOK, DORIS Clarice (Voter ID number 105496661).
SNOOK, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 105460667).
SNOOK, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 118442008).

11528 28TH STREET CIR E
MOTKOWICZ, JUDY Marina (Voter ID number 119051815).
MOTKOWICZ, RICHARD Philip (Voter ID number 119007834).
MOTKOWICZ, TIMOTHY Richard (Voter ID number 119314077).
TAYCHER, GARY Igor (Voter ID number 105505050).
TAYCHER, IRINA (Voter ID number 105505048).
TAYCHER, KERRIE (Voter ID number 116234264).

11528 57TH STREET CIR E
KITCHNER, JAIME Lynn (Voter ID number 108042052).

11528 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
PUTZ, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 105494235).
PUTZ, JOHN Franklin (Voter ID number 105494237).

11528 WALDEN LOOP
GILRAY, JACOB Steven (Voter ID number 105390461).
GILRAY, JENNIFER Campbell (Voter ID number 105381678).

11529 28TH STREET CIR E
RUANE, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 105399379).

11529 57TH STREET CIR E
ANDREWS, CHRISTINA Joy (Voter ID number 107105556).

11530 52ND CT E
SLOVINSKI, ALAN Edward (Voter ID number 105505470).
JENKEL, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 105427498).

11530 SUMMIT ROCK CT
GAUSE, CHRISTEN Rae (Voter ID number 105356658).
GAUSE, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 105401284).
QUICK, BONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107319404).
QUICK, SARA A. (Voter ID number 115521916).
WALTERS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 118259401).

11531 52ND CT E
ORVILLE, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 105468600).

11531 57TH STREET CIR E
MOHLER, DANA Elaine (Voter ID number 105402329).

11531 84TH STREET CIR E
BERO, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 105529404).
DEL PINO RINDOKAS, ALANA Jean (Voter ID number 107419087).
KITTINGER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 105415954).
SMITH, ANDREW Jeffery (Voter ID number 110607077).
SMITH, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 105324776).

11531 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SMITH, CURTIS Richard (Voter ID number 105335696).
SMITH, LILIANA (Voter ID number 105478875).

11531 WALDEN LOOP
MAXIMILIEN, JEAN Maurice (Voter ID number 102475183).
MAXIMILIEN, RHEA Stines (Voter ID number 117987071).
MONTAS, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 105508599).
MONTAS, REGINALD P. (Voter ID number 105508600).

11532 28TH STREET CIR E
SCHEIDTS, JASON Reynold (Voter ID number 118869649).
COLANTONIO, FRANCES B. (Voter ID number 105488524).

11532 30TH CV E
BURNSTEIN, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 105491732).
BURNSTEIN, LOLA Ann (Voter ID number 105491734).
SINGER, GERALDINE E. (Voter ID number 105492683).

11532 57TH STREET CIR E
MENARD, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 116463746).

11532 SAVANNAH LAKES DR
KAPPAUF, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105493824).
KAPPAUF, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 105487270).

11532 WALDEN LOOP
ALEXANDER, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number 105461980).

11533 57TH STREET CIR E
ZUHONE, JUANITA (Voter ID number 120446366).
ZUHONE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120446383).

11534 52ND CT E
DAVIS, KATHY Worrix (Voter ID number 114134577).
GALANO, TONY Adam (Voter ID number 114067080).
HERZIG, FREDERICK Kenneth (Voter ID number 114078297).
RAMON, MARRISSA Gloria (Voter ID number 120474861).
RAMON, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 105451956).

11534 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 105

MARINO, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 105515751).
MARINO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105515753).

11534 JACKSON MANOR CT
MEYER, JAMES Henry (Voter ID number 105337363).
MEYER, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 105413389).

11534 SUMMIT ROCK CT
SMITH, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105494774).
SMITH, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 105494776).

11534 WALDEN LOOP
MC CARTHY, DOREEN E. (Voter ID number 105467121).
MC CARTHY, JOHN (Voter ID number 105467123).

11535 28TH STREET CIR E
GANSHIRT, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 105500146).
WELDNER, JOHN Willard (Voter ID number 105502225).

11535 52ND CT E
VEGA, JOYCE Anne (Voter ID number 105403557).

11535 57TH STREET CIR E
CLANCY, BRYAN P. (Voter ID number 118560003).
CLANCY, ERICKA L. (Voter ID number 117570073).

11535 SUMMIT ROCK CT
COOK, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 106363033).
HAHN, VERA M. (Voter ID number 106350484).
JOHNSON, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 116793813).
WARGIN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105440495).

11535 WALDEN LOOP
JAFFAL, ALI Rabah (Voter ID number 105471555).
JAFFAL, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 105471554).
JAFFAL, RABAH Ali (Voter ID number 118809305).

11536 28TH STREET CIR E
DEARBORN, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 114083832).
DEARBORN, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 114112134).

11536 57TH STREET CIR E
FARINAS, MARK Garret (Voter ID number 116739805).
FARINAS, PABLITA G. (Voter ID number 105411112).

11537 57TH STREET CIR E
HENDERSON, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 105499454).

11538 57TH STREET CIR E
AGNELLO, GAIL S. (Voter ID number 116888867).
KOCH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105483262).

11538 SUMMIT ROCK CT
WATTIER, ARCHIE L. (Voter ID number 105487368).
WATTIER, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 105487369).

11539 52ND CT E
HUOT, AMANDA Shay (Voter ID number 120433550).

11539 57TH STREET CIR E
WILLIAMS, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 105287633).

11539 WALDEN LOOP
MC CROSKY, FRANCIS Duncan (Voter ID number 120865703).
MC CROSKY, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 120865658).
MC CROSKY, JAMES David (Voter ID number 107216260).
MC CROSKY, JASON C. (Voter ID number 119461156).

11540 28TH STREET CIR E
FERGUSON, JAMES Manford (Voter ID number 118527356).
DUNN, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 105510846).
NICOLARDI, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 121090906).
NICOLARDI, SHANNON Renee (Voter ID number 121090875).

11540 30TH CV E
LEVESQUE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 115092810).

11540 52ND CT E
ALVAREZ-CHACON, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 118991963).
SMARIDGE, PAMELA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106722475).

11540 57TH STREET CIR E
NELSON, M Thomas (Voter ID number 105497799).
NELSON, CONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 105497800).

11540 WALDEN LOOP
EGGLESTON, MELISSA Gordon (Voter ID number 105458070).
EGGLESTON, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 105458069).

11542 52ND CT E
ENFINGER, MINDY Sue (Voter ID number 105413054).

11542 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BARACCHINI, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 105398453).
BARACCHINI, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 105296698).
BARACCHINI, PHILIP Stephen (Voter ID number 105296699).

11543 28TH STREET CIR E
BUDDEN, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 105445979).
BUDDEN, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 105446257).

11543 52ND CT E
MILLER, CAMERON T. (Voter ID number 114750307).
SANDS, KENNETH Raymond (Voter ID number 118599322).

11543 SUMMIT ROCK CT
CHANG, EDA Len (Voter ID number 105475763).
CHANG, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 105475809).

11543 WALDEN LOOP
SCHLICK-TRASK, DANE C. (Voter ID number 105448425).
SCHLICK-TRASK, KARA L. (Voter ID number 105448099).

11544 28TH STREET CIR E
BURNS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 119528139).
BURNS, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 115619672).
BURNS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 115619665).

11544 52ND CT E
DINGEMAN, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 112117729).

11544 WALDEN LOOP
SPISAK, KAREN Michelle (Voter ID number 105499467).
SPISAK, STEPHEN Edward (Voter ID number 105305288).

11545 57TH STREET CIR E
MORRIS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105504240).

11545 SUMMIT ROCK CT
LONG, THEODORE Austin (Voter ID number 105475524).
NOLTING-COSBY, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 118818143).

11546 30TH CV E
ALEXANDER, RUTH Cliftonia (Voter ID number 118570547).
CLEATOR, ANGELA Fay (Voter ID number 119635959).
LOPEZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117706043).
STROUP, JOSEPH Richard (Voter ID number 117604955).
STROUP, MARTHA Leticia (Voter ID number 107127857).

11546 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BALDERAS, PRISILLA Loredo (Voter ID number 111098108).
MANTELL, GEORGE Gary (Voter ID number 105510878).
BALDERAS, DAVID (Voter ID number 105478332).

11547 30TH CV E
WICK, MARTINA Monika (Voter ID number 121045772).
WICK, ARTIS L. (Voter ID number 105483163).
WICK, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105483160).

11547 52ND CT E
FRAZIER, GARY E. (Voter ID number 105314358).
FRAZIER, SHEILA Brinson (Voter ID number 105323864).

11547 57TH STREET CIR E
DEL-CASTILLO, JOSE Mac Anas (Voter ID number 115710185).
DEL CASTILLO, VIRGINIA Endaya (Voter ID number 115710085).

11547 SUMMIT ROCK CT
ASSHA, PAOLA (Voter ID number 105396940).
POLLARD, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 105412560).

11547 WALDEN LOOP
NAPOLITANO, CARMINE (Voter ID number 119795454).
NAPOLITANO, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 119074310).

11548 28TH STREET CIR E
DOBBS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 105400882).
PAPAGNO, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 105405646).

11548 52ND CT E
DEAN, EDWARD Matthew (Voter ID number 118720941).
DEAN, KIMBERLY Nicole (Voter ID number 118696771).

11548 WALDEN LOOP
GRECO, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 105509679).
GRECO, OLGA V. (Voter ID number 105509685).

11549 28TH STREET CIR E
GONZALEZ, JENNIFER Mroz (Voter ID number 105326006).

11549 57TH STREET CIR E
RISO, ALISA A. (Voter ID number 105508197).
RISO, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 105484899).

11550 30TH CV E
ADAMS, JO ANN Mendelsohn (Voter ID number 105285128).
ADAMS, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 105532237).
MENDELSOHN, JANIS Gordene (Voter ID number 105470877).

11550 57TH STREET CIR E
HEWITT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 114532386).
HEWITT, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 114532413).

11550 69TH ST E
DAVIS, MARIE Y. (Voter ID number 105316834).

11551 30TH CV E
COPAS, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 105460672).

11551 52ND CT E
VINING, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 105487814).

11551 57TH STREET CIR E
KRAGE, AMY J. (Voter ID number 105500629).
KRAGE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 105500217).

11551 69TH ST E
DAVIS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 105303890).
DAVIS, JERAN Michael (Voter ID number 115431052).
DAVIS, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 105503435).

11551 WALDEN LOOP
PROCTOR, CHRISTINE Reid (Voter ID number 119174039).
PROCTOR, PHILLIP Craig (Voter ID number 119174851).

11552 28TH STREET CIR E
PARPARD, CARRIE Derenzo (Voter ID number 105449912).
PARPARD, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 105453993).

11552 52ND CT E
KATZ, RANDI L. (Voter ID number 105374100).

11552 WALDEN LOOP
MORRIS, VALERIE Ava (Voter ID number 110800603).

11553 28TH STREET CIR E
HUBBARD, CAROL Gerling (Voter ID number 105345075).
HUBBARD, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 105480784).

11553 57TH STREET CIR E
ASHTON, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 105523147).
ASHTON, DUSTY A. (Voter ID number 105523146).

11555 WALDEN LOOP
STARK, ALLISON Mary (Voter ID number 105475727).
STARK, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 105475728).

11556 28TH STREET CIR E
ANDREWS, JAMES Donald (Voter ID number 105460146).
ANDREWS, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 105460145).

11556 WALDEN LOOP
CHRISTENSEN, BRIGIT Potter (Voter ID number 105421813).
CHRISTENSEN, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105421702).

11557 57TH STREET CIR E
DAVIS, WENDY Sue (Voter ID number 117273500).
DAVIS, WILLIAM Alan (Voter ID number 117286542).

11558 84TH STREET CIR E
BARBARO, BRADLEY T. (Voter ID number 104175173).
BARBARO, JENNIFER Manzella (Voter ID number 103688196).
BOUDREAU, JOYCE Carole (Voter ID number 119890075).

11559 52ND CT E
ALLEN, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 118409950).

11559 57TH STREET CIR E
PARISI, BONNIE Louise (Voter ID number 105507903).
PARISI, JOSEPH Stephen (Voter ID number 105507910).

11559 84TH STREET CIR E
WILSON, AMY Rebekah (Voter ID number 119460833).
CHAPMAN, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 108669669).
HASSON, ERIKA Lynn (Voter ID number 102881924).
HASSON, LEONARD James (Voter ID number 111294458).
OKE, JACQUELINE Dawn (Voter ID number 100370305).

11560 57TH STREET CIR E
FULLERTON, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105493674).
ESTENZO, ROBERT Allan (Voter ID number 105493676).

11561 57TH STREET CIR E
PORTERFIELD, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 105509645).
PORTERFIELD, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 105509646).

11562 57TH STREET CIR E
DAUGHARTY, TORI-LYN (Voter ID number 120472695).

11562 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 104

SULLIVAN, LARISSA Brittany (Voter ID number 115130133).
SULLIVAN, BLAKE R. (Voter ID number 116126640).

11563 52ND CT E
LONGO, JEANETTE Joan (Voter ID number 105363543).
LONGO, LEONARD (Voter ID number 105363544).

11563 57TH STREET CIR E
LONGENECKER, CAMMIE Larhae (Voter ID number 114117350).
LONGENECKER, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 108080766).

11563 84TH STREET CIR E
KIRWIN, WENDI Sue (Voter ID number 118998153).
ARISTIZABAL, LISA (Voter ID number 107336207).
ROBERTS, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 119289444).

11563 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 101

LOMBARDI, ANN Pi (Voter ID number 118397260).

11563 84TH STREET CIR E
BOWER, WALTER Bruce (Voter ID number 106105646).

11563 WALDEN LOOP
CONNOR, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 105434196).
CONNOR, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 105434180).

11564 57TH STREET CIR E
SOUZA, GEORGIA Aretta (Voter ID number 105508405).
SOUZA, VINCENT Christian (Voter ID number 105508409).

11566 57TH STREET CIR E
MONTGOMERY, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 119439429).
MONTGOMERY, KYLE Ryan (Voter ID number 119439441).
MONTGOMERY, HOWARD Ronald (Voter ID number 117991357).

11567 52ND CT E
LEGOWSKI, EILEEN Frances (Voter ID number 105508683).
LEGOWSKI, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 113976398).

11567 57TH STREET CIR E
CAMPBELL, ELIZABETH Suzanne (Voter ID number 120382956).
HAMVAI, MARY Lawler (Voter ID number 105478914).
HAMVAI, RUDI (Voter ID number 105531623).

11567 84TH STREET CIR E
RABSATT, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 111180680).
REESE SMALL, FRANCES Anita (Voter ID number 105384919).
HOLDEN, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 119844447).
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 114307493).
JOHNSON, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 105510285).
SCHWALM, CAROLYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107277319).

11569 57TH STREET CIR E
POKORNY, EMILY Jill (Voter ID number 100585524).
SCHOETTLE, MONICA (Voter ID number 105432060).
SCHOETTLE, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 105443294).

11571 57TH STREET CIR E
TONEY, PATRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 120770455).
LE FEW, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 105379535).
LE FEW, MARY P. (Voter ID number 105418405).
TONEY, JESSE Paul (Voter ID number 120770430).

11571 84TH STREET CIR E
BRAUN, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 114606831).
HERMANSON, CAITLIN Theresa (Voter ID number 120856971).
LUCIER, RENATA Theresa (Voter ID number 115346521).

11571 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 102

HLAVAC, ZACHARY Vance (Voter ID number 117959480).

11571 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 105

HERMANSON, JERID Allen (Voter ID number 121275064).

11571 84TH STREET CIR E
BRAUN, GUY James (Voter ID number 105300263).
HERMANSON, JANICE Theresa (Voter ID number 116069053).
HERMANSON, RANDALL Roger (Voter ID number 116068990).
LUCIER, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 118292801).

11573 57TH STREET CIR E
MARTIN, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 107427966).
MOORE, VANN Davis (Voter ID number 105499099).

11575 57TH STREET CIR E
FRINCKE, DIANNE Betty (Voter ID number 114629202).
FRINCKE, PHILIP Arthur (Voter ID number 114635086).
SPINDLOW, ANN Lee (Voter ID number 105408680).
SPINDLOW, ROBERT Fay (Voter ID number 105408681).

11575 84TH STREET CIR E
UNIT 101

HODSON, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 121056297).

11576 57TH STREET CIR E
SILVEY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106936049).
SILVEY, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 106926839).

11577 57TH STREET CIR E
CAMPBELL, CARLA Alvear (Voter ID number 105399535).
CAMPBELL, CHAD Everett (Voter ID number 105432663).

11578 57TH STREET CIR E
FREDRICK, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105494660).
FREDRICK, SHARON Z. (Voter ID number 105495451).

11579 57TH STREET CIR E
CALARCO, SHARON May (Voter ID number 118095137).

11580 57TH STREET CIR E
SCOCCIA, ERIN J. (Voter ID number 114805790).
WOMER, RANDALL P. (Voter ID number 114806259).

11581 57TH STREET CIR E
WILLIAMS, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 105478304).
WILLIAMS, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 105479248).

11582 57TH STREET CIR E
LANDMAN, ZACHARY Joseph (Voter ID number 119975031).
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES Murray (Voter ID number 105489222).
CUNNINGHAM, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 105489223).
JANNEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105502604).
JANNEY, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 105494208).
WOLFE, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 105494454).

11583 57TH STREET CIR E
AMES, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 113846013).
AMES, ERICK Jon (Voter ID number 105509823).

11584 57TH STREET CIR E
PHELPS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 105494160).
PHELPS, VICTOR Leon (Voter ID number 105494159).

11586 57TH STREET CIR E
MORRIS, MARY A. (Voter ID number 117874775).
MORRIS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 117874754).

11587 57TH STREET CIR E
RODRIGUEZ, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 120262420).
RODRIGUEZ, NYDIA Rosa (Voter ID number 105503010).
RODRIGUEZ, FREDDIE (Voter ID number 105503279).

11588 57TH STREET CIR E
TREMMEL, MARCIA Livingston (Voter ID number 105495718).
TREMMEL, ALLAN Michael (Voter ID number 105495717).

11590 57TH STREET CIR E
JENNINGS, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 116564360).
JENNINGS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 117367867).
JENNINGS, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 117371018).

11591 57TH STREET CIR E
MENDENHALL, LYLE Rae (Voter ID number 114572710).
MENDENHALL, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 105398142).

11592 57TH STREET CIR E
GRAF, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 105363239).
GRAF, GALE M. (Voter ID number 105363237).

11594 57TH STREET CIR E
STAPLES, DAVID Warren (Voter ID number 105362918).
STAPLES, KARI Lee (Voter ID number 105362923).

11596 57TH STREET CIR E
O KEEFE, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 105498131).
O KEEFE, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 105484652).

116 ALAMANDA LN
CAMPBELL, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 105316071).

116 BEGONIA TER
THOMAS-WILLIAMS, LIDAY I. (Voter ID number 105537395).
WILLIAMS, HAMILTON P. (Voter ID number 105537732).

116 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
ROSE, EDWARD Albert (Voter ID number 105451960).
ROSE, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 105451961).

116 FICUS CT
JACOBUS, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 105330382).

116 HEATHER LN
DOOLEY, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 119242303).
GIGUERE, GWEN Marie (Voter ID number 105322771).

116 JACARANDA WAY
SPEIGHT, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105429923).
SPEIGHT, MARION F. (Voter ID number 105429924).

116 JUNIPER TRCE
CHATTO, CLAIRE H. (Voter ID number 118087309).
CHATTO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118087314).
STRIKER, FRANCIS Hamilton (Voter ID number 105442439).
STRIKER, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 105409695).

116 SUNFLOWER DR
NEGRON, JANE S. (Voter ID number 105500785).

11601 U S 301 HWY N
BAUMGARTNER, CALEB Dean (Voter ID number 117062927).

11602 OLD CYPRESS CV
SZMANIA, DON (Voter ID number 120967243).
SZMANIA, JOY Winifred (Voter ID number 121038287).

11603 OLD CYPRESS CV
EDWARDS, KIRT Eugene (Voter ID number 118158219).
EDWARDS, MELBA Ann (Voter ID number 118158217).

11604 SUMMIT ROCK CT
REID, RACHEL Wallace (Voter ID number 105384471).

11605 OLD CYPRESS CV
WINTERS, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 105513183).
WINTERS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105525129).

11605 OLD FLORIDA LN
LUND, INDRA T. (Voter ID number 116526283).

11607 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HOLDWAY, DANIELLE Tarman (Voter ID number 105422315).
HOLDWAY, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 105437778).

11609 OLD CYPRESS CV
BELLMANN BIGLEY, HELGA P. (Voter ID number 105521963).
BIGLEY, TRUMAN J. (Voter ID number 105523676).

11610 OLD CYPRESS CV
SERVIAN, MARY ANNE T. (Voter ID number 100194343).
ORGIEFSKY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 115215938).
ORGIEFSKY, JAY M. (Voter ID number 115215887).

11610 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PENA, MOIRA Andrea (Voter ID number 110734858).
PARKER, RODGER Lane (Voter ID number 105482033).

11611 OLD CYPRESS CV
BAIR, LEE A. (Voter ID number 115477214).
BAIR, SANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 115477234).

11611 OLD FLORIDA LN
REILING, IRMGARD E. (Voter ID number 116273479).
REILING, ROGER T. (Voter ID number 116273350).
STOLLINGS, VICTOR Leo (Voter ID number 118740773).

11611 SUMMIT ROCK CT
PLANT, JOHN Russell (Voter ID number 104064731).

11614 OLD CYPRESS CV
SUSLAVICH, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110661420).

11614 SUMMIT ROCK CT
NEMZEK, DAWN Lee (Voter ID number 105472785).

11615 OLD CYPRESS CV
BAXTER, BETH Erin (Voter ID number 120898168).
BAXTER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 120588903).

11615 OLD FLORIDA LN
ALEXANDER, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 105495603).
BENNETT, KRISTI Michelle (Voter ID number 116836625).
FLETCHER, ERROL Sumio (Voter ID number 105495537).

11615 SUMMIT ROCK CT
NAJERA, KRISTEN Ann (Voter ID number 105471820).
NAJERA, RANDY M. (Voter ID number 105471756).

11618 OLD CYPRESS CV
IBARRA, ERICA (Voter ID number 114067168).

11618 SUMMIT ROCK CT
AMBROSE, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 115800882).

11619 OLD CYPRESS CV
BARNES, BUSTER (Voter ID number 105363865).
BARNES, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 105363866).

11619 OLD FLORIDA LN
BACHER, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 117640337).

11619 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BENTHAM, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105417774).
BOLDUC, VICTORIA F. (Voter ID number 100316763).

11621 69TH ST E
CANNON, JANIE M. (Voter ID number 105535888).

11622 OLD CYPRESS CV
WILSON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 114061062).
WILSON, LAURA Martin (Voter ID number 115854252).

11622 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BANKS, EDEN Rae (Voter ID number 107319206).

11623 DARSEY RD
HAUSER, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 121230564).
HAUSER, DAVID Tyler (Voter ID number 121094963).
HAUSER, JO A. (Voter ID number 105494125).
HAUSER, STEVEN Daniel (Voter ID number 105532844).
PAVLICK, SHANNON Jean (Voter ID number 120063503).

11623 OLD CYPRESS CV
BURNS, VINCENT Brown (Voter ID number 105340732).
BURNS, VINITA M. (Voter ID number 105325190).

11623 SUMMIT ROCK CT
HAYWORTH, LANCE (Voter ID number 105467803).
HAYWORTH, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105471139).
PINI, CRYSTAL Sarah (Voter ID number 105478686).

11626 OLD CYPRESS CV
PRESCOTT, BENJAMIN W. (Voter ID number 100301451).

11626 SUMMIT ROCK CT
NORONHA, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 120507217).
NORONHA, LUCIANA (Voter ID number 120507240).

11627 SUMMIT ROCK CT
BELLEMARE, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 100742554).
BELLEMARE, PIERRE Arthur (Voter ID number 100740543).
STOVER, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 105335413).
STOVER, KIM M. (Voter ID number 105336625).

11628 OLD TAMPA RD
CHIN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 105513470).
REEDER, KENNETH Neil (Voter ID number 105502392).

11629 OLD FLORIDA LN
FRAYER, CLARENCE C. (Voter ID number 105480894).
SARGEN, SHAUN Alan (Voter ID number 114191129).
SUMNER, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 105523728).

11631 OLD FLORIDA LN
JURGENSEN, ADILIA D. (Voter ID number 117182161).

11634 OLD CYPRESS CV
JACKSON, CAROLINE Nguyen (Voter ID number 116979996).
JACKSON, JORDAN Van (Voter ID number 116655860).

11635 OLD FLORIDA LN
GIORDANO, MAUREEN F. (Voter ID number 105419069).

11635 U S 301 HWY N
KRAHNERT, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 121086053).
SCHOELLIG, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 105326044).
SCHOELLIG, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 105325259).

11637 OLD FLORIDA LN
GUGLIELMO, GERALDINE Ann (Voter ID number 105504116).
LOHSE, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 105408981).

11641 OLD CYPRESS CV
HUSTEDT, ANNA (Voter ID number 105353054).

11641 OLD FLORIDA LN
MARUCA, MICHELLE Susanne (Voter ID number 106285384).
MOSS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 110916057).

11642 OLD CYPRESS CV
SEASE, GLENNDA K. (Voter ID number 116537755).
SEASE, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 116537766).

11643 OLD FLORIDA LN
ARROYO, VINCENT Louis (Voter ID number 105483078).
DUMONT, NORMAN Maurice (Voter ID number 105381921).
SZALANSKI, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 113368095).

11645 OLD FLORIDA LN
FOLEY, EILEEN Anne (Voter ID number 117880701).

11646 OLD CYPRESS CV
MALECKI, DONNA Fowlkes (Voter ID number 107080579).
MALECKI, WILLIAM Jan (Voter ID number 107080515).

11647 OLD FLORIDA LN
RIBAS, JODY Susanne (Voter ID number 105509576).

11649 OLD CYPRESS CV
BABCOCK, JACK Edgar (Voter ID number 115594032).

11649 OLD FLORIDA LN
VAN RIPER, KIMBERLY Evans (Voter ID number 105471218).

11650 ERIE RD
BONDS, EZEKIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 105296903).
BONDS, MARY Ellis (Voter ID number 105307383).

11650 OLD CYPRESS CV
FOWKE, BENJAMIN Gwynn (Voter ID number 120684387).

11653 OLD CYPRESS CV
HAAN, NANCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121120134).

11655 OLD FLORIDA LN
LETARTE, MARK J. (Voter ID number 105473738).

11655 U S 301 HWY N
RIGGS, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 105450884).

11657 OLD CYPRESS CV
MARUCA, ALPHONSE (Voter ID number 114130849).

11658 OLD CYPRESS CV
JOHNSON, NOVELLA Hansen (Voter ID number 117966013).
JOHNSON, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 117863308).

11661 OLD CYPRESS CV
GRAHAM, SHEILAH Margot (Voter ID number 115297701).

11661 OLD FLORIDA LN
FLYNN, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 105439785).
FLYNN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 105439157).

11662 OLD CYPRESS CV
ASSHA, ANITA Frances (Voter ID number 105351809).
ASSHA, ANTOINE (Voter ID number 105345480).

11665 OLD FLORIDA LN
TRAMONTANA, ANTHONY Jon (Voter ID number 106997713).
TRAMONTANA, DANI R. (Voter ID number 105306943).

11665 U S 301 HWY N
RIGGS, REBA A. (Voter ID number 105524749).
SEELIG, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 105395255).

11668 OLD CYPRESS CV
FLYNN, BEBE A. (Voter ID number 107444319).
FLYNN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 107444318).

11669 OLD FLORIDA LN
HICKEY, MORGAN Patrea (Voter ID number 119691323).

11671 OLD FLORIDA LN
KOTOMSKI, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 105348741).
KOTOMSKI, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 105352309).

11673 OLD FLORIDA LN
BULLINGTON, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 119329933).
BULLINGTON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 119331886).

11677 OLD FLORIDA LN
KIRBY, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 117570159).

11690 ERIE RD
MASIO MC GUIRE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105513808).
MC GUIRE, HUGH Etheridge (Voter ID number 105531578).
MC GUIRE, MILES Etheridge (Voter ID number 105355096).

117 ALAMANDA LN
HARRIS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119511689).
HARRIS, SCOTT Patrick (Voter ID number 119519292).
HARRIS, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 119511707).

117 BEGONIA TER
MELITO, JEAN (Voter ID number 118497515).
MELITO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118497463).

117 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
BARNDT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 105464284).
BARNDT, JASON A. (Voter ID number 105464281).

117 HEATHER LN
BIBEY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 120269012).

117 JUNIPER TRCE
LINDSAY, ARCH L. (Voter ID number 114674019).

117 LANTANA LN
GUDAITIS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 107144818).
GUDAITIS, CLAIRE L. (Voter ID number 107320201).

117 ORCHID VIEW DR
SCZYNSKI, VIRGINIA Catherine (Voter ID number 119074723).
STEVENS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105447554).

117 TIGER LILLY DR
HAMBY, IVEN C. (Voter ID number 105393574).
HAMBY, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 107886803).
HAMBY, MARY Kay (Voter ID number 105393575).

11702 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
CONNORS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110721801).
CONNORS, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 110588940).
RUSSO, BRIANA Loren (Voter ID number 119383075).

11703 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
CONNOLLY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107364250).

11705 RIVER SHORES TRL
LA BONTE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 119818815).
LA BONTE, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 118519045).

11706 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
WILSON, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 100060430).
WILSON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100060432).

11706 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
UDEN, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 120312508).
UDEN, RONALD Clayton (Voter ID number 120312094).

11709 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
QUERFELD, CHERYL Dee (Voter ID number 105416316).

11709 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
BULGER, ALMA Jean (Voter ID number 106895690).
SAGONA, WINNA Dean (Voter ID number 106928354).
BULGER, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 106900627).

11710 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
THOMAS, CHRISTIAN George (Voter ID number 117350594).

11710 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
COX, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 115456844).
COX, DEBORAH Renee (Voter ID number 115719826).

11710 MAJOR TURNER RUN
DROUIN, KAELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 119093526).
DROUIN, KATHERINE Lynn (Voter ID number 119094175).

11711 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
OHME, STEPHANIE Mae (Voter ID number 105434850).
SHAFIQ, SAMRA (Voter ID number 117394300).

11714 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
HUIZENGA, JAMES Gary (Voter ID number 115625444).
HUIZENGA, LINDA Grace (Voter ID number 115625357).

11714 MAJOR TURNER RUN
VICK, JUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 119345305).
VICK, RENEE Dawn (Voter ID number 119345308).

11715 69TH ST E
GUIDO, BRITTANY Lynn (Voter ID number 100321258).
GUIDO, EVAN Robin (Voter ID number 100321243).

11715 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
WALKER, AUDREY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105494106).

11715 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
OHME, ALICE Carol (Voter ID number 105294420).
OHME, LARRY Ernest (Voter ID number 105294426).
OHME, REBECCA Lucille (Voter ID number 105464807).

11716 RIVER SHORES TRL
SCHEAR, JACQULYN K. (Voter ID number 100168689).
SCHEAR, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 100168691).

11718 MAJOR TURNER RUN
WINTER, HENRY Major (Voter ID number 113707755).
WINTER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 120264771).

11719 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
VICK, MARGARET Westra (Voter ID number 105508419).
VICK, WAYNE W. (Voter ID number 119254609).

11719 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
MUTH, CIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 107212785).

11719 MAJOR TURNER RUN
HOUCK, CARMEN Dee (Voter ID number 118903736).

11719 SHIRBURN CIR
BARTMAN, BRANDI Joe (Voter ID number 105506499).
BARTMAN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 107062361).
SHONK, JOSHUA Paul (Voter ID number 105425201).

11720 ERIE RD
MC GUIRE, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 105316237).
MC GUIRE, JON Daniel (Voter ID number 105431517).

11720 RIVER SHORES TRL
MILLER, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 108060100).
MILLER, MICHAEL Nelson (Voter ID number 108060104).

11721 69TH ST E
MICHAEL, MELANIE Jane (Voter ID number 105533495).
SORG, DAVID (Voter ID number 105330845).

11721 MAJOR TURNER RUN
SMITH, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 121211509).
SMITH, REBECCA Frances (Voter ID number 121211574).
BURGAN, ASHLEY Katherine (Voter ID number 100312453).
BURGAN, ERIK William (Voter ID number 116743731).

11722 MAJOR TURNER RUN
WARTEWIG, DEREK Bradford (Voter ID number 120856143).

11722 SHIRBURN CIR
ANDRADE, CITLALI (Voter ID number 117763276).
ANDRADE, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 114168415).
ANDRADE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118356715).
IBARRA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 114548817).

11723 DARSEY RD
MC GINNIS, MEL M. (Voter ID number 105333545).
MC GINNIS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105333546).

11723 FENNEMORE WAY
RHODES, KEITH William (Voter ID number 119772785).

11723 SHIRBURN CIR
BAKER, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 109918640).

11724 FENNEMORE WAY
KEENE, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 120759299).
KEENE, LAWRENCE Leonard (Voter ID number 120759357).

11724 RIVER SHORES TRL
CAZORLA, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 120985428).
CAZORLA, ROBERTO Antonio (Voter ID number 120985507).
GERTH, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 116499161).
GERTH, DAVID Alann (Voter ID number 116499201).

11725 MAJOR TURNER RUN
HARRIS, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 119230959).
HARRIS, JAMES Elmer (Voter ID number 119178367).

11727 FENNEMORE WAY
BARR, GEOFFREY M. (Voter ID number 120928727).
BARR, MARY Ann Iraggi (Voter ID number 119310721).

11727 SHIRBURN CIR
SHELTON, MANDY C. (Voter ID number 115429960).

11728 FENNEMORE WAY
HAGER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 114397666).
WILLIAMS, LESLI A. (Voter ID number 100191156).

11728 RIVE ISLE RUN
COLLIGAN, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 105379151).
COLLIGAN, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 107334306).

11728 SHIRBURN CIR
WHITE, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 105402055).

11730 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
YATES, ANGELA (Voter ID number 117985438).
YATES, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 117987104).

11731 69TH ST E
MC CLAIN, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 105529299).
MC CLAIN, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 105414625).

11731 FENNEMORE WAY
MERCADO, ELBA L. (Voter ID number 120544114).
MERCADO, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 120544360).

11731 SHIRBURN CIR
MENCSIK, GYONGYIKE (Voter ID number 121178784).
SUCH, GYORGY (Voter ID number 117992071).

11732 SHIRBURN CIR
CARR, REGINA G. (Voter ID number 105531253).
CARR, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 105369654).

11735 FENNEMORE WAY
KUBIAK, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 118940243).
UDEN-KUBIAK, SHELLEY Ann (Voter ID number 121156464).

11735 SHIRBURN CIR
LYKINS, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 120606120).
LYKINS, BREANNA M. (Voter ID number 116121641).
LYKINS, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 105395063).
LYKINS, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 105324034).

11736 SHIRBURN CIR
SEIG, LOUIS Michael (Voter ID number 105505321).

11737 DARSEY RD
SEGARS, A Dillard (Voter ID number 105294690).
SEGARS, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 105294691).

11738 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
BARNHART, GENE Michael (Voter ID number 119819236).
BARNHART, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 119819266).

11739 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
MAYS, GERRY L. (Voter ID number 105292640).
MAYS, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 105292641).

11739 SHIRBURN CIR
SCHOCK, MONICA B. (Voter ID number 105396024).
SCHOCK, RAYMOND Wade (Voter ID number 105524444).

11740 DARSEY RD
DARSEY, WINTON Ross (Voter ID number 105366778).
SLY, DOUGLAS Allan (Voter ID number 120165005).
DARSEY, DEVIN L. (Voter ID number 105318471).

11742 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
HEIM, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105423388).

11742 SHIRBURN CIR
SISK, BENJAMIN Eric (Voter ID number 105427724).
SISK, MARCI Robbins (Voter ID number 105335328).

11743 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
EMANUEL, JOHN Sidney (Voter ID number 118797675).
EMANUEL, ROBIN Anne (Voter ID number 118782767).

11743 RIVER SHORES TRL
OVERHOLT, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 117208342).

11743 SHIRBURN CIR
FOSTER, RAPHAEL Nathaniel (Voter ID number 120376392).
FOSTER, BOBI Lynn (Voter ID number 114535617).
GODWIN, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 117236561).

11744 FENNEMORE WAY
CANNATELLO, KRISTEN Hope (Voter ID number 116915257).
CANNATELLO, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 105481676).

11744 SHIRBURN CIR
KRIENEN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105437074).
KRIENEN, LINDSAY C. (Voter ID number 105429995).

11745 SHIRBURN CIR
LINNELL, GREGORY (Voter ID number 105473750).
LINNELL, TONI Lee (Voter ID number 105455185).

11746 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
KEUSCH, ANDREA Schultz (Voter ID number 100254779).
KEUSCH, TIMOTHY Robert (Voter ID number 105506478).

11746 SHIRBURN CIR
KNIGHT, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 105422251).

11747 FENNEMORE WAY
ROSE, BERNARD Joseph (Voter ID number 105489048).

11747 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
ANDERSON, BRIAN Wade (Voter ID number 115920322).
GARRETT, DOLLIE Mae (Voter ID number 120272530).
ZDRAVICH, TAMMY Yvonne (Voter ID number 120419522).

11747 SHIRBURN CIR
ROE, ALEXANDRIA Theresa (Voter ID number 119529781).
ROE, ANTHONY Lee (Voter ID number 117868295).
ROE, FRANK Paul (Voter ID number 105472522).
ROE, SHAWNA Rae (Voter ID number 105473636).

11748 RIVE ISLE RUN
ASHLEY, ROBERT Lowell (Voter ID number 119277525).

11748 SHIRBURN CIR
RUNION, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 105503096).
FOLDEN-REDMAN, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 105416236).

11749 SHIRBURN CIR
BROWN, ANGELA Gale (Voter ID number 105367612).
BROWN, CURTIS Wayne (Voter ID number 105289810).

11750 69TH ST E
HARNESS, BURTON (Voter ID number 105492219).
MC DOWELL, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105529227).

11750 FENNEMORE WAY
KWARCINSKI, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 116176356).
KWARCINSKI, RICHARD Frank (Voter ID number 116176172).

11750 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
MOORE, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 118032648).
BOLZ, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 100328542).
BOLZ, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 100267977).

11750 LAUREL OAK LN
CODY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 105339249).
DRACH, LOGAN Omer (Voter ID number 114706574).
DRACH, OMER Leo (Voter ID number 105338848).
DRACH, SANDRA Louise (Voter ID number 105326802).
WALTON, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 105312328).

11750 SHIRBURN CIR
STRASBURG, ELAINE Lynn (Voter ID number 105533536).
STRASBURG, JOHN William (Voter ID number 105431322).
WRIGHT, DANIELLE Rae (Voter ID number 120637466).
WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 120638030).

11751 FENNEMORE WAY
WATSON, CYNTHIA Yasay (Voter ID number 120824360).
WATSON, MITCHELL Paul (Voter ID number 120824501).

11751 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
LEATHERMAN, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 117722812).
NEWMAN, GARRICK Paul (Voter ID number 105304428).
NEWMAN, LORI A. (Voter ID number 105413214).
LOUBERTI, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 119488246).

11751 LAUREL OAK LN
MOTT, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117792748).

11751 SHIRBURN CIR
HOWARD, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 105366731).
HOWARD, MAXWELL J. (Voter ID number 115776428).
HOWARD, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 114722687).
HOWARD, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105366016).

11752 SHIRBURN CIR
BRIGGS, BRIAN Ray (Voter ID number 105460157).
BRIGGS, LURLEEN Louise (Voter ID number 105354033).
WOLF, LINDSEY Caitlin (Voter ID number 116233661).

11753 SHIRBURN CIR
ROBSON-SMITH, SHANE Douglas (Voter ID number 107316498).
BRKICH-SMITH, GINA M. (Voter ID number 107312581).

11754 FENNEMORE WAY
EVERSON, MARILYN June (Voter ID number 121083170).
EVERSON, MYRON Orin (Voter ID number 121083194).

11754 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
WALLACE, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 119700368).
WALLACE, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 118493931).
WALLACE, LAURIE Jean (Voter ID number 118462861).
WALLACE, MATTHEW Douglas (Voter ID number 120917848).
BRUCE, JEREMY Howard (Voter ID number 114205752).
BRUCE, LYNDA Janet (Voter ID number 114205758).

11755 ERIE RD
LAWSON, MAZIE (Voter ID number 105392120).

11755 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
EVESQUE, ELIZABETH Christine (Voter ID number 120762018).
HUGHES, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 100275433).
HUGHES, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 100275434).

11755 LAUREL OAK LN
SMITH, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 105395910).
SMITH, DIANA Lanier (Voter ID number 105395974).

11755 SHIRBURN CIR
ARCURI, BRIAN (Voter ID number 105355716).
ARCURI, KAREN Berner (Voter ID number 105355718).

11755 U S 301 HWY N
COLLINS, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 105494174).
DYCE, ERIN Miranda (Voter ID number 105413400).
HOFMAN, CAROLINE Lajoyce (Voter ID number 121093850).
HOFMAN, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 105296931).
SEALS, SHERRY Marie (Voter ID number 105469466).
BABECKI, CAITLIN Angela (Voter ID number 118014195).
COLLINS, VALERIE Lee (Voter ID number 105499586).
GROSS, THERESA Suzanne (Voter ID number 105306166).

11757 SHIRBURN CIR
TABOR, CAMISSA Jolie (Voter ID number 105400385).

11758 FENNEMORE WAY
ADAMS, STEPHEN Henry Arthur (Voter ID number 119360542).
GONZALEZ-ADAMS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 116674316).

11758 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
CLARKE, GARY W. (Voter ID number 105290156).
CLARKE, ZACHARY Robert (Voter ID number 116894797).

11758 LAUREL OAK LN
RAMSEY, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 105537802).
RAMSEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105525713).

11759 FENNEMORE WAY
PUSEY, JANICE Mary (Voter ID number 119795624).

11759 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
WALLER, JAMES William (Voter ID number 121030171).
WALLER, VIRGINIA Walinow (Voter ID number 121035642).

11759 LAUREL OAK LN
MOREHEAD, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105396831).

11759 SHIRBURN CIR
ISBERNER, FREIDA Sue (Voter ID number 105465473).
ISBERNER, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 105396993).

11760 69TH ST E
GRYBASH, ALLEN Nicholas (Voter ID number 105529225).
GRYBASH, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105529226).

11761 SHIRBURN CIR
WOOTTEN, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 105403629).

11762 FENNEMORE WAY
JOSEPH, GEORGE Walter (Voter ID number 120647141).
JOSEPH, SUSAN Carol (Voter ID number 120647101).

11762 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
TASENDE, SERGIO Enrique (Voter ID number 115290313).
URQUIDI-TASENDE, GABRIELA Carmen (Voter ID number 115290301).

11762 LAUREL OAK LN
PRANDINE, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 105302710).

11762 SHIRBURN CIR
BUTTON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 105321497).

11763 FENNEMORE WAY
JACKSON, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 107812697).
JACKSON, REBECCA Simpson (Voter ID number 107736783).

11763 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
KENNEDY, DEBRA Kay (Voter ID number 118539515).
KENNEDY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118517544).
SHULLICK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105500240).

11763 SHIRBURN CIR
BICE, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 117419448).

11764 SHIRBURN CIR
POUSO, JON Paul (Voter ID number 100311632).
POUSO, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 100311635).

11765 SHIRBURN CIR
HAMSON, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 115914772).

11766 HIDDEN FOREST LOOP
ROGERS, WILLIAM Frank (Voter ID number 114305195).
ROGERS, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 114305171).

11767 FENNEMORE WAY
THOMAS, BARBARA Jane (Voter ID number 120549963).
THOMAS, DONALD Bruce (Voter ID number 120549937).

11767 SHIRBURN CIR
BELANGER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105389514).
EBEY, JEFFREY Lane (Voter ID number 115837999).
NELSON, AN TUYEN T. (Voter ID number 120022651).
ROBERTS, HELENE Cribbie (Voter ID number 105393007).

11769 SHIRBURN CIR
JONES, KOLSTER L. (Voter ID number 105454683).

11770 FENNEMORE WAY
BRADLEY-CARTLIDGE, MAVVISE Ann (Voter ID number 118309339).

11771 FENNEMORE WAY
WALLACE, CARL James (Voter ID number 119062198).
WALLACE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 119062199).

11773 SHIRBURN CIR
BAUER, MICHELLE Elease (Voter ID number 105361405).
BARR, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 105533919).
BARR, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 105321208).
BAUER, ROGER Lester (Voter ID number 105345561).

11774 SHIRBURN CIR
GARCIA, ROBERT Manuel (Voter ID number 105351363).
GARCIA, VICTORIA Anne (Voter ID number 105332628).

11775 FENNEMORE WAY
WILBURN, KATY Elizabeth Bourqu (Voter ID number 121045307).

11775 SHIRBURN CIR
MC LOCKLIN, CARYN Susan (Voter ID number 105436580).

11778 SHIRBURN CIR
GILES, ANGELITA (Voter ID number 105526855).

11779 FENNEMORE WAY
LYSAGHT, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 105535806).

11780 SHIRBURN CIR
SHANNON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105455161).
SHANNON, LINDA Ryan (Voter ID number 105455162).

11783 SHIRBURN CIR
PITTS, LILLIAN Caroline (Voter ID number 103680245).
JOHNSTON, GARY Franklin (Voter ID number 119400273).

11784 SHIRBURN CIR
PAZAR, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105402906).
PAZAR, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 105405664).

11786 SHIRBURN CIR
GALLO, DENNIS Lynn (Voter ID number 119650250).
GALLO, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 119695319).

11787 FENNEMORE WAY
HEIM, DEANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 100220703).

11787 SHIRBURN CIR
CARTER, DALE R. (Voter ID number 105427584).
MARTIN, CHARLES Earl (Voter ID number 105359953).

11789 SHIRBURN CIR
MARSTELLER, DUANE Paul (Voter ID number 105396519).
MARSTELLER, TRACY Leigh (Voter ID number 105396520).

11790 FENNEMORE WAY
NEGRON SANTOS, CARMEN Haydee (Voter ID number 121305583).

11791 FENNEMORE WAY
WILLIAMS, ASHLEY Morgan (Voter ID number 114062920).
EBELING, SAMUEL Cody (Voter ID number 105407758).

118 ALAMANDA LN
FROHLICH, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 113954625).
FROHLICH, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 113961223).

118 BEGONIA TER
AMOROSO, EMILIO J. (Voter ID number 105381979).
SAMANGO, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 105506238).

118 PALM BLVD
FORD, KARL William (Voter ID number 117487421).

118 SUNFLOWER DR
COHEN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 105486913).
HALE, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 105284898).
HALE, PHILIP Warren (Voter ID number 105284899).

118 TIGER LILLY DR
SNOWDEN, JOHN William (Voter ID number 111083186).
DUBE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105508558).
SNOWDEN, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 111083757).

11802 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
AVIONE, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 119187049).
AVIONE, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 119186935).

11802 MAJOR TURNER RUN
WOLKOWICZ, RICHARD Ignatius (Voter ID number 105434168).
WOLKOWICZ, SHARON Fontenot (Voter ID number 105434124).

11803 54TH CT E
STASIAK, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 107257103).

11803 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
WALENTA, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 107178545).
WALENTA, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 107178586).

11803 DUNSTER LN
ALGARIN, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105450173).
KEITH, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 121033205).
VIRELLA, BRUNILDA (Voter ID number 105450071).

11803 FENNEMORE WAY
PIERCE, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 119948556).
PIERCE, DWIGHT Lindsay (Voter ID number 119948742).

11804 54TH CT E
MARATEA, ERICA Bronwyn (Voter ID number 119136940).
MURPHY, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 114810235).

11804 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
BOWLING, AARON James (Voter ID number 116185185).
BOWLING, SAMANTHA C. (Voter ID number 119354120).

11804 DUNSTER LN
WICICHOWSKI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 105391170).

11805 71ST ST E
DE VINCENTIS, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 105394396).
DEVINCENTIS, SHELBY Jean (Voter ID number 105419821).
MEDINA, SILVIA (Voter ID number 113974544).

11805 SHREWSBURY LN
MOOS, ANN Margie (Voter ID number 114522105).
MOOS, CURTISS Gust (Voter ID number 105410272).
MOOS, COLLIN Tyler (Voter ID number 105443191).
MOOS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105410273).
MOOS, TURNER Kellen (Voter ID number 105487673).
RICHARDSON, HALEY K M (Voter ID number 105413517).
RICHARDSON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 105488819).

11806 53RD CT E
VILLAFRANCO, JEANIE B. (Voter ID number 115702058).

11806 71ST ST E
LOGGINS, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 105291807).
LOGGINS, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 117479907).

11806 COLYAR LN
FOWLER, WILMORE W. (Voter ID number 105290875).
KEENE, GENE Joseph (Voter ID number 105355481).
KEENE, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 105372654).

11806 MAJOR TURNER RUN
MC GINNIS, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 118195248).
MC GINNIS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 118194447).

11806 OAK RIDGE DR
HARMAN, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 105472824).
HARMAN, GERALD K. (Voter ID number 105472825).

11806 RIVE ISLE RUN
ERZ, JULAYNE Marie (Voter ID number 120930412).
SCHULTZ, JASON Gregory (Voter ID number 120647975).
JONES, ADRIANA Maxine (Voter ID number 120880879).
SCHULTZ, DEBRA Ruth (Voter ID number 120088079).
SCHULTZ, GREGORY John (Voter ID number 120095441).
SCHULTZ, MICHAEL Gregory (Voter ID number 120088067).

11806 RIVER SHORES TRL
MORELL, LUCIA (Voter ID number 105364599).
MORELL, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 105364602).

11806 SHREWSBURY LN
LUNERGAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105520892).

11807 53RD CT E
WILLIAMS, TIANA E. (Voter ID number 100317947).
WILLIAMS-HEMORE, GRACE (Voter ID number 100107697).

11807 54TH CT E
GRIMM, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 111999093).

11807 DUNSTER LN
CASSIDY, CLAUDIA Ann (Voter ID number 105295503).

11807 FENNEMORE WAY
PUENTE, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 118881282).
PUENTE, KEVIN Andrew (Voter ID number 119819621).
PUENTE, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 119290376).
PUENTE, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 119990178).

11808 54TH CT E
BOLDIN, AMY Nicole Bright (Voter ID number 105318472).

11808 DUNSTER LN
CARR, WILMER Morris (Voter ID number 118259911).
FITZWATER, JASON A. (Voter ID number 114908211).

11808 FENNEMORE WAY
MONTONE, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 105145980).
MONTONE, ALFERIO (Voter ID number 102996571).

11809 COLYAR LN
NICKOLAI, ALEXANDRA Jeanne (Voter ID number 118489790).
JOHNSON, SHARON (Voter ID number 116928155).
SIMONS, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number 105473408).
SIMONS, GERRY A. (Voter ID number 105477352).

11809 ERIE RD
ALLEN, KACHA Minae (Voter ID number 109865224).
CANTER, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 120017387).
PARRISH, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 120080665).
PARRISH, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 120081302).
RIOS, MINDY M. (Voter ID number 116803008).

11809 OAK RIDGE DR
MOTAY, AMELIA V. (Voter ID number 114022414).
THOMAS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 113951970).
THOMAS, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 113951912).

11809 SHREWSBURY LN
KAUFMAN, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 115541300).
RICHARDS, CHAD Allen (Voter ID number 105412705).

11810 53RD CT E
PIPINO, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 107053536).
PIPINO, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 107007492).

11810 COLYAR LN
ROBBINS, JOYCE Wiggin (Voter ID number 105374936).
ROBBINS, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 105377082).
SIMPSON, ANNETTIA Faye (Voter ID number 117939050).
TONELLO, STEPHAN Joseph (Voter ID number 105438232).

11810 OAK RIDGE DR
CLAYTON, ANNE W. (Voter ID number 105381870).
CLAYTON, GERALD H. (Voter ID number 105381036).

11810 SHREWSBURY LN
MENENDEZ, ALLISON Mary (Voter ID number 119063507).
MENENDEZ, JOSEPH Christopher (Voter ID number 119163318).

11811 53RD CT E
MAC DUFF, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 118028784).

11811 54TH CT E
BRUSH, CHARLENE Renea (Voter ID number 105314798).
BRUSH, RUSSELL Wayne (Voter ID number 120994653).
BRUSH, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number 100333406).

11811 69TH ST E
WASHINGTON, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 105534863).
WASHINGTON, DENISE Rachael (Voter ID number 115723201).

11811 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
LA MONICA, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 118860760).
SAMMARTANO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 118860761).

11811 DUNSTER LN
KIMBALL, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 105362850).

11811 ERIE RD
JACKSON, JAVIAN Horace (Voter ID number 119848992).
JACKSON, HORACE Eugene (Voter ID number 105324482).
JACKSON, NIKETA Sherina (Voter ID number 105318039).

11811 FENNEMORE WAY
NICHOLS, DUSTIN K. (Voter ID number 116663221).
NICHOLS, KRYSTALLE Lily (Voter ID number 114693221).

11812 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
CORBETT, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 115162727).
DENBOW CORBETT, PATTI Jo (Voter ID number 119160633).

11812 DUNSTER LN
ORTIZ-PABON, LIZMELIA (Voter ID number 116448746).

11813 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
ALMOND, LARRY La Vern (Voter ID number 120309941).
ALMOND, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 120572609).

11813 OAK RIDGE DR
PIRNIK, DOLORES Mauriz (Voter ID number 121115619).
PIRNIK, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 121115639).
PIERCE, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 105410282).
PIERCE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105410283).

11813 SHREWSBURY LN
STARR, ANDREW Eugene (Voter ID number 116485805).
STARR, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 116427100).

11814 53RD CT E
NUTTER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 116547489).
ALSTON-NUTTER, ALETA (Voter ID number 115481566).
NUTTER, AARON Robert (Voter ID number 115379803).

11814 COLYAR LN
BALLINGER, ALBERT Vernon (Voter ID number 105532635).

11814 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
CLAYTON, BRIEN Richard (Voter ID number 105385028).
CLAYTON, HEIDI Melissa (Voter ID number 105399383).

11814 OAK RIDGE DR
GENTRY, MARY C. (Voter ID number 105455085).
PEARSON, NANCY Lynn (Voter ID number 105478909).

11814 RIVER SHORES TRL
HAUSINGER, ANDREW Neil (Voter ID number 115875553).
HAUSINGER, JEFFREY Joseph (Voter ID number 105306523).
HAUSINGER, JOANNE Golding (Voter ID number 105306172).
HAUSINGER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 120082999).

11814 SHREWSBURY LN
COSGROVE, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 105455451).
MIRANDA, INGRID Magali (Voter ID number 119867985).
GREEN, DANA E. (Voter ID number 105482126).
GREEN, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 105437871).
GREEN, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 105434883).
GREEN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105437183).

11815 DUNSTER LN
BACHELER, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 117340130).
BACHELER, SHERRY Lynne (Voter ID number 105531077).
BACHELER, STEWART Burgess (Voter ID number 102663071).

11815 FENNEMORE WAY
MINK, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 107007061).
MINK, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 106720900).

11815 MAJOR TURNER RUN
COURCHESNE, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 121341003).
COURCHESNE, VICKI Ann (Voter ID number 121335547).

11815 RIVE ISLE RUN
TALMAGE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105311769).
TALMAGE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105311770).

11816 DUNSTER LN
FOLEY, JOAN Patricia (Voter ID number 105319896).
FOLEY, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 105316463).

11817 COLYAR LN
VAN ZANDT, JOHN Kirby (Voter ID number 105482883).
VAN ZANDT, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 105484920).

11817 OAK RIDGE DR
THOMAS, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number 119008196).

11817 SHREWSBURY LN
STEPHENSON, LAURA Renee (Voter ID number 120578442).
STEPHENSON, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 121177231).

11818 71ST ST E
CARPENTER, ASHTON Taylor Maree (Voter ID number 118989835).
MOORE, DENVER L. (Voter ID number 105512629).
MOORE, ERIN Suzanne (Voter ID number 105402679).
MOORE, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 105512628).

11818 COLYAR LN
MITCHELL-VEGAS, JAAYD Niccole (Voter ID number 119090875).
MITCHELL-VEGAS, PRINCESS A L (Voter ID number 105482313).
VEGAS, WILLIE Lee (Voter ID number 105356191).
VEGAS, WILLIE Lee (Voter ID number 120249719).

11818 OAK RIDGE DR
WHITMILL, WILLIAM Harold (Voter ID number 105427650).
WHITMILL-PADRONAGGIO, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 105292599).
PADRONAGGIO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105529313).

11818 RIVER SHORES TRL
CARTER, LYNDA Nelson (Voter ID number 106754231).
CARTER, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 121328870).

11818 SHREWSBURY LN
BASCOM, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 107578689).
CASH, BARBARA Lynn (Voter ID number 118777052).
RUPE, REBECCA Lee (Voter ID number 100314794).

11819 69TH ST E
HARTUNG, CLAUDIA E. (Voter ID number 105514589).

11819 FENNEMORE WAY
BRADLEY, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 120327450).
URRATO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120276681).

11819 MAJOR TURNER RUN
SIEGMON, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 121303730).
SIEGMON, WALTER Edward (Voter ID number 121303782).

11819 RIVER SHORES TRL
ABELLEIRA, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 120099338).
FLAHERTY, COLLEEN Frances (Voter ID number 120098639).

11820 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
SOUZA, AYRES P. (Voter ID number 100232967).
SOUZA, GEORGETTE Anne Marie (Voter ID number 100232966).

11820 FENNEMORE WAY
DOOLEY, DONALD Hilas (Voter ID number 120571228).
DOOLEY, PAULA Ann (Voter ID number 120571265).

11821 71ST ST E
KINSEY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 105342467).

11821 ERIE RD
DAVIS, BERNICE (Voter ID number 105287197).
DAVIS, JACQUELINE Denise (Voter ID number 105417349).
DAVIS, TOBY Leon (Voter ID number 116080949).

11821 OAK RIDGE DR
LAUDIG, LARRY B. (Voter ID number 105453247).
SPRAGUE, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 117280836).
BERGENTHAL, NEIL F. (Voter ID number 105379288).
ROE, SHIRLEY W. (Voter ID number 105469070).

11822 69TH ST E
MARTIN, MICHELLE Rose (Voter ID number 115083690).

11822 COLYAR LN
RUPERT, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 105479232).
MARSHALL, JAMES Leonard (Voter ID number 105443517).
VERMILION, EMILEE R. (Voter ID number 105423925).

11822 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
REED, RICHARD Thomas (Voter ID number 105518614).

11822 DUNSTER LN
CLARK, BRUCE Peirson (Voter ID number 105346103).
CLARK, NANCY King (Voter ID number 105346595).

11822 OAK RIDGE DR
EASTMAN, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 120943143).
EASTMAN, ROGER Alden (Voter ID number 120943266).
LEWIS, JEROME D. (Voter ID number 105423830).
LEWIS, PATRICIA Austin (Voter ID number 105423828).

11823 69TH ST E
SUGGS, MARVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 105383533).
SUGGS, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 105294431).

11823 DUNSTER LN
SULLIVAN, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 105349683).
SULLIVAN, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 105472973).

11823 RIVER SHORES TRL
PRUSCHA, CALMAN S. (Voter ID number 110973204).
PRUSCHA, CHARLEEN A. (Voter ID number 110973258).

11824 FENNEMORE WAY
TIMMERMAN, DONALD Charles (Voter ID number 116361949).
TIMMERMAN, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 116361999).

11825 73RD ST E
WADSWORTH, PHILLIP F. (Voter ID number 105462391).
WADSWORTH, GAIL Graustein (Voter ID number 105462380).

11825 COLYAR LN
DISCHNER, KARA R. (Voter ID number 115857779).
LUCAS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 115857869).
YAMAMOTO, FRANK Earl (Voter ID number 114105195).

11825 OAK RIDGE DR
ARNDT, KATHLEEN Joan (Voter ID number 105409199).
ARNDT, MATTHEW George (Voter ID number 105409200).

11825 SHREWSBURY LN
WOEHNKER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 105452336).
WOEHNKER, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number 105452337).

11826 COLYAR LN
LACO, CARL Sylvester (Voter ID number 105486480).

11826 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
SONNENBURG, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 119228694).
SONNENBURG, WANDA Lee (Voter ID number 119230938).

11826 DUNSTER LN
ALLEN, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 105408779).
ALLEN, ANTHONY Francis (Voter ID number 115079926).
ALLEN, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 105428485).
ALLEN, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120444702).
ALLEN, BRIANA Marie (Voter ID number 116218927).
ALLEN, FRANCIS M. (Voter ID number 115263620).

11826 OAK RIDGE DR
KELLEY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 114896870).
KELLEY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 121338477).
BINDER, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 105312912).
BINDER, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 105312914).

11827 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
FRICK, MARIA Barbara (Voter ID number 105306746).
FRICK, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 105306747).

11827 DUNSTER LN
BASS, JEREMY Earl (Voter ID number 105377930).

11827 FENNEMORE WAY
KOENIG, RONALD (Voter ID number 100298205).
PICKENS-KOENIG, DONNA Marlene (Voter ID number 100256045).

11828 71ST ST E
BRANCH, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 117987783).
BRANCH, DARCY (Voter ID number 105528673).

11828 SHREWSBURY LN
WIGGINS, KELLY Leach (Voter ID number 105467809).
WIGGINS, KEVIN Ray (Voter ID number 105464282).

11829 71ST ST E
BENTLEY, MARY K. (Voter ID number 105360071).

11829 COLYAR LN
GRAY, JOHN Derek (Voter ID number 105487006).
SPERO, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 105489455).

11829 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
KLEIN, DEAN Andrew (Voter ID number 119303368).
KLEIN, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 120533117).

11830 COLYAR LN
MAC QUIRE, TONYA Ann (Voter ID number 105366392).

11831 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
FRANCIS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 121178690).
MC CORMICK, KATHERINE Gail (Voter ID number 121307584).

11831 DUNSTER LN
SAILES, BRANDON Keith (Voter ID number 114807616).

11831 FENNEMORE WAY
DAVIS, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116031688).

11831 SHREWSBURY LN
FARIAS, TIFFANY Sue (Voter ID number 105411498).
FARIAS, CALVIN S. (Voter ID number 119523941).

11833 COLYAR LN
KANDY, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 108075209).
KANDY, GILIAN Sue (Voter ID number 102296038).

11834 SHREWSBURY LN
FLOYD, ANGELIA Michelle (Voter ID number 117698724).
BIGGINS, DAVIDA Danielle (Voter ID number 119563332).
FLOYD, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 117698740).
KIM, EDWARD Y. (Voter ID number 100291730).

11835 69TH ST E
CLAYTON, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 105292995).
CLAYTON, JOSEPH Lance (Voter ID number 105529003).

11835 DUNSTER LN
PINKSTON, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 105346527).
TURNER, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 100334090).
PINKSTON, CRYSTAL Turner (Voter ID number 105364904).
PINKSTON, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116351407).

11836 CRAWFORD PARRISH LN
MYERS, DARRELL Loren (Voter ID number 121278487).
MYERS, NOREEN Marie (Voter ID number 121278467).

11838 COLYAR LN
RILEY, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 105420457).
RILEY, JULIA Balzer (Voter ID number 105420458).

11838 DUNSTER LN
SEXTON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 114945930).
TRAHAN, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 105452434).
TRAHAN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105483817).

11838 SHREWSBURY LN
BERRONES, EVA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105418408).
GIVEN, LUKAS Kent (Voter ID number 115059673).
SPRUNG, MARCELO Antonio (Voter ID number 118183270).

11839 FENNEMORE WAY
RIGHTNOUR, CHARAN Lee (Voter ID number 118595411).
RIGHTNOUR, JASON Martin (Voter ID number 118586583).
RIGHTNOUR, KEITH Elvin (Voter ID number 118630632).

11839 SHREWSBURY LN
BRUENNING, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 105453860).
BRUENNING, JILL A. (Voter ID number 105459068).

11842 71ST ST E
ALBRIGHT, JAMES Miles (Voter ID number 105288720).

11842 COLYAR LN
ROBERTS, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 118517384).
ROBERTS, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 105402224).

11842 DUNSTER LN
BULLINGTON, MITCHELL Grant (Voter ID number 105504988).
COLLIS, JOSEPH Adam (Voter ID number 105486185).
COLLIS, KATHERINE Yvonne (Voter ID number 105481132).

11842 SHREWSBURY LN
JONES, CARRIE R. (Voter ID number 105492379).

11843 DUNSTER LN
SKINNER, MARY Therese (Voter ID number 119154799).
SKINNER, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 119235125).

11843 FENNEMORE WAY
CLEMENS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102142305).
CLEMENS, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 114115111).

11845 69TH ST E
STEININGER, JENNA (Voter ID number 120168892).
STEININGER, CHAD David (Voter ID number 105351253).
STEININGER, JANE M. (Voter ID number 105351254).

11845 71ST ST E
HARBER, RONALD Cory (Voter ID number 105424091).

11846 COLYAR LN
POWERS, KRISTY (Voter ID number 105418064).
POWERS, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 105397033).

11846 DUNSTER LN
SMITH, DANIELLE Ranee (Voter ID number 105387957).

11846 SHREWSBURY LN
KRANAUER, ATTILA (Voter ID number 105391852).
KRANAUER, LINDA (Voter ID number 105392143).

11847 69TH ST E
BELL, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number 105467815).

11847 SHREWSBURY LN
ENRIQUEZ, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 119535869).

11850 DARSEY RD
SCHUETZ, JENIFER F. (Voter ID number 105426173).
SCHUETZ, MARK C. (Voter ID number 105520914).

11850 DUNSTER LN
SORTO, SILVIA Veronica (Voter ID number 115752342).
SORTO, BERNABE (Voter ID number 117086598).

11850 SHREWSBURY LN
JACKSON, ERIC Joseph (Voter ID number 105387516).
JACKSON, SARAH Beebe (Voter ID number 105425766).

11851 69TH ST E
SMITH, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 105497567).

11851 DARSEY RD
BRYANT, MARGARET Richards (Voter ID number 105461071).
TICHENOR, JACK (Voter ID number 105331501).
TICHENOR, TONI D. (Voter ID number 105331502).

11851 DUNSTER LN
LAMY, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 105475618).
XAVIER, PAUNYNE F. (Voter ID number 105477207).
XAVIER, SHANARA (Voter ID number 115383833).

11851 GRANDVIEW DR
STEVENS, LOIS B. (Voter ID number 105488121).
STEVENS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 105488123).

11851 SHREWSBURY LN
CONTE, MARIA J. (Voter ID number 101410766).
CONTE, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 105449811).

11854 SHREWSBURY LN
RICHARDSON, BETTYE Jean (Voter ID number 105351181).
RICHARDSON, JOHNNY Hezekiah (Voter ID number 105351182).

11855 69TH ST E
LINE, NOLAN Emmit (Voter ID number 105396056).
LINE, TAMMI Renee (Voter ID number 117818301).

11855 GRANDVIEW DR
DELROSE, ALESSANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 120431282).
DELROSE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 105399700).
DELROSE, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 105399701).

11855 SHREWSBURY LN
JASINSKI, RANDALL Vincent (Voter ID number 105499886).
WEISNECK, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 105497060).

11855 TAYLOR GRADE RD
TAYLOR, ARLIN (Voter ID number 105512670).
TAYLOR, ELEANOR Inez (Voter ID number 105369568).

11856 GRANDVIEW DR
HENRY, DAYNA Hope (Voter ID number 119215426).
HENRY, MARK Stuart (Voter ID number 119215432).
SEIBOLD, LAURIE H. (Voter ID number 105407964).
SEIBOLD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105407983).

11858 DUNSTER LN
HALL, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 118489518).
ALVAREZ, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 118772908).
DWYER, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 105501674).
DWYER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 105480647).
DWYER, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 105508128).

11859 DUNSTER LN
NYHUS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 105470128).
NYHUS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 105470163).

11859 GRANDVIEW DR
WOLPOV, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number 105434497).

11860 GRANDVIEW DR
WILLIAMS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 119566035).

11862 DUNSTER LN
INGELS, STELLA (Voter ID number 116927875).
TUNJANO TORRES, LEONARDO F. (Voter ID number 114465610).
GONZALEZ, JAIRO J. (Voter ID number 105426477).
GONZALEZ, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 105502243).
TUNJANO, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118731215).

11863 DUNSTER LN
GRANDSTAFF, KEVIN Mack (Voter ID number 119923333).

11864 GRANDVIEW DR
BIGAOUETTE, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105436136).
BIGAOUETTE, LOU ANNE (Voter ID number 105436144).
SINGSIME, JIM Alan (Voter ID number 115427071).
SINGSIME, MICHELE Paula (Voter ID number 115427134).

11866 DUNSTER LN
PELUSI, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 105469407).
PELUSI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105421876).

11867 DUNSTER LN
VOORBROOD, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 100682224).
VOORBROOD, JUSTIN Peter (Voter ID number 114472295).

11871 DUNSTER LN
VAN ZANDT, LAWRENCE Andrew (Voter ID number 105402748).

11874 DUNSTER LN
MICHAUD, TERESE Helen (Voter ID number 105317785).

11875 DUNSTER LN
LEDFORD, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 108047127).
WISNIEWSKI, LEONA H. (Voter ID number 105465619).

11878 DUNSTER LN
PACURAW, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 116589242).

11879 DUNSTER LN
GEORGE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105350627).
GEORGE, SABRINA Latrina (Voter ID number 105350636).

11880 U S 301 HWY N
LEE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105522929).
LEE, SALLY Annette (Voter ID number 105287654).

11883 DUNSTER LN
KUNZELMAN, MATTHEW Ross (Voter ID number 115766880).
LENTZ, PHILLIP Wesley (Voter ID number 115399560).

11887 DUNSTER LN
DICKSON, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 105405087).
DYSON, JAMEY Delane (Voter ID number 116545668).
DYSON, THERESA Whittington (Voter ID number 115199515).

11888 DARSEY RD
BELL, JESSICA Danielle (Voter ID number 115157097).
BOUCHER, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 114856055).
MEARS, MICHELLEN Walcott (Voter ID number 105409872).

11895 DUNSTER LN
THURNAU, BETHANY Paige (Voter ID number 120585474).
THURNAU, BROOKE Ashley (Voter ID number 119792869).
THURNAU, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105429533).
THURNAU, JAN L. (Voter ID number 105390220).

119 ALAMANDA LN
RICH, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105444720).
RICH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105444721).

119 BEGONIA TER
KENNEDY, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 117708948).
KENNEDY, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 117636055).

119 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
RUA, KENNETH Lawrence (Voter ID number 105411047).
RUA, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 105411048).

119 HEATHER LN
PATRICK, DOLORES Irene (Voter ID number 110891064).

119 JUNIPER TRCE
STANNARD, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 114232330).
STANNARD, SALLY ANN (Voter ID number 114232327).

119 JACARANDA WAY
HAACK, ESTHER Viola (Voter ID number 105356671).

119 JUNIPER TRCE
MEEGAN-LENZ, GERALDINE P. (Voter ID number 105481854).

119 LANTANA LN
RAMSEY, RITA K. (Voter ID number 105297296).

119 ORCHID VIEW DR
OHIME, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105341187).

119 TIGER LILLY DR
DUFF, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 105494427).

11900 OAK RIDGE DR
JEFFERSON, EUGENE (Voter ID number 105314379).
JEFFERSON, PAULA K. (Voter ID number 105523002).

11901 WOODLAND TER
TAYLOR, HARRIET H. (Voter ID number 105302616).
TAYLOR, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105302618).

11902 69TH ST E
FENTON, DAURICE L. (Voter ID number 105519841).
FENTON, STANLEY F. (Voter ID number 105519838).

11902 WOODLAND TER
WATSON, CAROLYN Louise (Voter ID number 108217074).
BREEN, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 105358495).
BREEN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105358562).
SMITH, JAMES Ransom (Voter ID number 111230006).

11903 56TH ST E
BURKE, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number 115799351).
REILLY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 115108604).

11903 69TH ST E
TRAMMELL, ELIZABETH Lee (Voter ID number 105477950).
TRAMMELL, NORMAN Morrell (Voter ID number 105389663).

11903 OAK RIDGE DR
BOOTH, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 105325229).
BOOTH, CHARLES Donald (Voter ID number 105325228).

11904 56TH ST E
FORD, JOHN Berl (Voter ID number 100810881).
FORD, LILLIAN Crocker (Voter ID number 100810883).

11904 OAK RIDGE DR
CLINE, EMMA W. (Voter ID number 105537586).

11905 WOODLAND TER
SOLINO, DOMINICK Louis (Voter ID number 118955779).
SOLINO, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 118963371).

11906 55TH CT E
HISE-WALKER, REGAN Gyann (Voter ID number 105436439).

11906 ERIE RD
SIMS, TASHA Kyleen (Voter ID number 105376667).

11906 WOODLAND TER
WYATT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105375500).

11907 55TH CT E
MOYA, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 105410987).
MOYA, ROGELIO Antonio (Voter ID number 105410601).

11907 56TH ST E
REISDORF, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 105388874).
REISDORF, SARA Behar (Voter ID number 118642158).
RYDZYNSKI, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 118178394).

11908 OAK RIDGE DR
BOWEN, ALICE W. (Voter ID number 105531075).
BOWEN, ANTHONY K. (Voter ID number 105519166).

11909 69TH ST E
SPIVEY, TONY Lee (Voter ID number 105312596).
SPIVEY, VALERIE Berry (Voter ID number 105512973).

11909 WOODLAND TER
BARNETTE, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 115814284).
BARNETTE, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 115814295).
CARMODY, ELIZABETH Annie (Voter ID number 120793025).

11910 55TH CT E
FULLERTON, BRUCE Frederick (Voter ID number 107223557).
FULLERTON, PAMELA Vogt (Voter ID number 116111401).

11910 69TH ST E
ROGERS, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105390629).
ROGERS, SARAH Hazel (Voter ID number 105373996).

11910 82ND ST E
NAVARRO, VICKY (Voter ID number 116452164).

11910 U S 301 HWY N
BOWEN, GERALD Keith (Voter ID number 105340040).

11910 WOODLAND TER
ZAFIROV, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 120767050).
ZAFIROV, DIMITER Hristov (Voter ID number 120767007).

11911 OAK RIDGE DR
GLOZEWSKI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115633135).
GLOZEWSKI, RUTH K. (Voter ID number 115628342).

11912 56TH ST E
METCALFE, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 106265087).
METCALFE, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 106263475).

11913 WOODLAND TER
TAKETA, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105308436).
TAKETA, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 105308435).

11914 55TH CT E
HARPER, EFFIE (Voter ID number 117315294).
HARPER, STEVEN Odell (Voter ID number 117350294).
HARPER, TALMADGE Odell (Voter ID number 117271334).

11915 55TH CT E
JACOBSON, SHELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 118665985).
JACOBSON, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 107044958).

11915 56TH ST E
DIXON, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 119747353).
DIXON, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 106449850).

11915 OAK RIDGE DR
MARSHALL, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 105380512).
MARSHALL, SLATER E. (Voter ID number 105380513).

11916 56TH ST E
SCHMIDT, ERIC Patrick (Voter ID number 105484607).
BAILEY, LORI Renae (Voter ID number 119572287).

11916 OAK RIDGE DR
CHASTAIN, MICHAEL Dale (Voter ID number 105443345).

11918 55TH CT E
HOISINGTON, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 116503744).
HOISINGTON, NANCY (Voter ID number 116503813).

11918 82ND LN E
DIXON, ERNESTINE Delores (Voter ID number 105318720).
DIXON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105287302).
MURRELL, MEREDITH Denise (Voter ID number 105491078).
REAVES, REGINALD Keith (Voter ID number 105369934).

11919 55TH CT E
BRADSHAW, GREGG Aaron (Voter ID number 106131413).
BRADSHAW, NICOLE Leeann (Voter ID number 118831060).
BRADSHAW, DONNA Lisle (Voter ID number 105388306).
BRADSHAW, GARY Lyn (Voter ID number 105406374).
LISLE, JOYCE Bankston (Voter ID number 104562635).

11919 56TH ST E
HARRIS, CRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number 111440400).
HARRIS, RYAN W. (Voter ID number 120488250).
COX, GERALD Richard (Voter ID number 115031531).

11919 OAK RIDGE DR
CRUSSELLE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 105286475).

11920 56TH ST E
BUTTREY, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 117978604).

11920 69TH ST E
HOYLE, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 119886575).
HOYLE, KATHERINE Rebecca (Voter ID number 119886630).

11920 OAK RIDGE DR
PALMER, ROBBIE Arnold (Voter ID number 105492453).
TUCKER, PAULA Hatch (Voter ID number 119268137).

11921 WOODLAND TER
WATSON, ALICIA Christine (Voter ID number 121079293).
WATSON, ROBERTA C. (Voter ID number 105466640).
WATSON, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105461665).

11922 55TH CT E
MALLETTE, BRIAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 105508695).
MALLETTE, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117759010).

11923 55TH CT E
BRACK, ELIZABETH Kay (Voter ID number 108310361).
BRACK, JOSEPH Mikel (Voter ID number 115844018).

11923 OAK RIDGE DR
MERIGOLD, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 117271268).
SILVER, JOY C. (Voter ID number 117271267).

11924 56TH ST E
RIEMER, AMY Pierce (Voter ID number 120236433).
HUGHES, CORY (Voter ID number 100370707).

11924 71ST ST E
KIRBY, CHRISTA Lynn (Voter ID number 105415140).
KIRBY, KEVIN (Voter ID number 105387740).

11924 OAK RIDGE DR
YOUMANS, DANA Blaser (Voter ID number 119721847).
WIRGES, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 118244768).
YOUMANS, HENRY Augustus (Voter ID number 119722408).

11925 71ST ST E
WIGGINS, JODY Gayle (Voter ID number 114424339).

11927 56TH ST E
CASTRICONE, JERELYN Myers (Voter ID number 103017321).

11927 DARSEY RD
PARKS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 105349675).
PARKS, TRISTA Ann (Voter ID number 105372360).

11927 MOCCASIN WALLOW RD
PARISH, MARIE Elena (Voter ID number 105335229).
PARISH, ORVILLE P. (Voter ID number 105319523).

11927 OAK RIDGE DR
ZUBER, MARTHA Laura (Voter ID number 105377397).

11928 56TH ST E
CUNHA, PAUL (Voter ID number 120714921).

11928 73RD ST E
TAYLOR, MARY M. (Voter ID number 105429623).

11928 82ND LN E
REAVES-DIXON, SHAUNTIAR L. (Voter ID number 118104457).
JACKSON, LILLIE O. (Voter ID number 105324714).
DIXON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 105527564).

11928 OAK RIDGE DR
AMEY, DAVID Campbell (Voter ID number 105398581).
AMEY, LINDA Carol (Voter ID number 105398583).
BUNKE, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 119212530).
BUNKE, ROGER Lee (Voter ID number 119212528).

11929 73RD ST E
CAVEY, AUSTIN Skylar (Voter ID number 120206237).
CAVEY, JACOB Ross (Voter ID number 119976677).
CAVEY, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 105289857).
CAVEY, SPENCER M. (Voter ID number 105527301).

11930 69TH ST E
ABBOTT, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 120431541).
GUTHRIE, JASON (Voter ID number 105413036).
ABBOTT-GUTHRIE, COLLETTE Lynn (Voter ID number 105423746).

11931 OAK RIDGE DR
DURSO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 107111910).
DURSO, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 107112712).

11932 73RD ST E
RAMSEY, SAWYER Lynn (Voter ID number 105380759).

11932 OAK RIDGE DR
DEDINAS, NIJOLE B. (Voter ID number 105375594).

11933 73RD ST E
HOFFMANN, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 105468493).
TOMOVICH, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 105427337).

11935 OAK RIDGE DR
SCHOMER, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 105452219).
SCHOMER, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 105452770).

11936 73RD ST E
WHIDDEN, CHRISTINE Rene (Voter ID number 105311817).
WHIDDEN, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 105298368).

11937 73RD ST E
JOHNSON, TONI Jeanne (Voter ID number 119654288).
LE BEL, ANNETTE A. (Voter ID number 105396239).
LE BEL, TODD L. (Voter ID number 105452817).

11939 56TH ST E
DE NOON, DIANE Carol (Voter ID number 118055286).
DENOON, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 118271029).

11939 OAK RIDGE DR
GIBSON, DORIS Lee (Voter ID number 118366681).

11940 56TH ST E
ESPINOSA, SUSY (Voter ID number 105506188).

11940 73RD ST E
MAC KAY, MARY Keefe (Voter ID number 114223462).
MAC KAY, WILLIAM Dean (Voter ID number 115360048).
MAC KAY, WILLIAM Harry (Voter ID number 105477721).

11941 73RD ST E
SMITH, APRIL W. (Voter ID number 104433965).
SMITH, TRESSA Ann (Voter ID number 104491915).
SMITH, VERNON G. (Voter ID number 104437858).
WOLFF, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 104463454).

11943 56TH ST E
DE VRIEND, DAVID Gustave (Voter ID number 120747871).
DE VRIEND, DEBBIE Charlene (Voter ID number 120746033).
NARDULLO, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 115116197).

11943 82ND LN E
STAPLETON, MICHAEL Lynn (Voter ID number 116993426).

11944 71ST ST E
CAMPBELL, WILLARD Martin (Voter ID number 105433388).

11944 73RD ST E
MIZELL, BETH A. (Voter ID number 105531513).
MIZELL, JOHN Franklin (Voter ID number 105356330).

11945 71ST ST E
ENGEL, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 105316384).
ENGEL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105497443).
ENGEL, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 105303356).

11945 MOCCASIN WALLOW RD
NESLAND, JUDY Lynn (Voter ID number 105328820).
NESLAND, TERRY Alan (Voter ID number 105323720).

11946 56TH ST E
CARLO, CHRISTINA Hudson (Voter ID number 121318108).

11947 56TH ST E
GILMORE, ERIC Ritchie (Voter ID number 105505780).
DAVIS, JESSICA Alice (Voter ID number 105478922).

11947 ERIE RD
DAWES, SHAWNDA C. (Voter ID number 115735985).
DAWES, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 115735027).
RHODES, PATRICIA Sims (Voter ID number 105444461).
SIMS, CURTIS (Voter ID number 105286747).

11948 82ND LN E
STAPLETON, KURT Alan (Voter ID number 105324142).

11950 56TH ST E
STOCKWELL, BRITTANY Lynn (Voter ID number 119260357).
LEDFORD, JASON W. (Voter ID number 105306716).
LEDFORD, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 105307538).

11950 69TH ST E
PASCOE, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 105296886).
PASCOE, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 105291878).

11951 56TH ST E
RISNER, JOHN Jason (Voter ID number 117863414).
RISNER, MISTY Michelle (Voter ID number 117863407).

11954 56TH ST E
LABOR, DARRAH Michelle (Voter ID number 105443451).
LABOR, SIEGFRIED (Voter ID number 102629961).

11954 71ST ST E
MONTONE, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 105296312).
MONTONE, MARTINA (Voter ID number 105411231).

11955 56TH ST E
LAUDANO, JESSICA Florence (Voter ID number 100331527).
LAUDANO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 100257661).

11957 MOCCASIN WALLOW RD
OFFERLE, CAROLYN Dee (Voter ID number 116908689).

11964 71ST ST E
TROMPKE, JEFFREY Richard (Voter ID number 105448723).
TROMPKE, LEE Heather (Voter ID number 105448724).

120 ALAMANDA LN
ALCORN, EDNA Guckert (Voter ID number 114445292).

120 BEGONIA TER
GOULD, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 105439436).

120 HEATHER LN
PATRICK, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 105476306).

120 JACARANDA WAY
FRANKLIN, VERONICA Grace (Voter ID number 105293353).
FRANKLIN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 105293352).

120 JUNIPER TRCE
MC EVOY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 105408343).
MC EVOY, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 105408344).

120 SUNFLOWER DR
HUMES, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105383729).
HUMES, INGEBORG (Voter ID number 105384072).

120 TIGER LILLY DR
KENNIE, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 105509311).
ZUNIC, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105440562).
ZUNIC, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 105440565).

12003 52ND CT E
HILFERDING, ZACHARIAH (Voter ID number 105380217).
HILFERDING, JILLIEN B. (Voter ID number 100338148).

12005 LARSON LN
RACKY, DUSTAN James (Voter ID number 120585347).
RACKY, TAYLOR Jade (Voter ID number 120709732).
RACKY, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 105458510).

12005 WARWICK CIR
LOGAN, DAMON Clark (Voter ID number 105504872).
PENNA, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 115055212).

12006 69TH ST E
COOLEY, YVETTE (Voter ID number 100368739).
BOSTICK, LEANNE (Voter ID number 117937547).

12007 52ND CT E
SMALLWOOD, CHAD Alan (Voter ID number 107094311).
PENNELLO, JOAN Frances (Voter ID number 106981380).

12007 73RD ST E
VENTERS, SUSANN Marie (Voter ID number 121111115).
MULHALL, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 120435597).
COLSON, ROBERTA Jami (Voter ID number 105335991).
VASSEUR, MARLYN M. (Voter ID number 105468484).

12008 52ND CT E
CAMPBELL, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 105480913).
CAMPBELL, JASON Dean (Voter ID number 105350639).

12008 71ST ST E
BOWMAN, BETTE Ann (Voter ID number 105288468).

12008 CREOLE CT
MC GINNIS, JULIE H. (Voter ID number 105329361).
MC GINNIS, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 105328577).
MC GINNIS, RACHEL Nannen (Voter ID number 106991008).

12009 LARSON LN
HUTTON-STRUCK, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number 105426206).
STRUCK, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105417522).

12010 69TH ST E
PINTO, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 105515897).
PINTO, MARK J. (Voter ID number 105515898).

12010 LARSON LN
MELENDEZ MELENDEZ, YOLANDA Giselle (Voter ID number 105509611).
MELENDEZ OTERO, IRIS Yolanda (Voter ID number 105418320).
MELENDEZ OTERO, JOSE Orlando (Voter ID number 120891746).

12010 WALLINGFORD WAY
COOPER, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 105417812).
COOPER, ALISON L. (Voter ID number 105419504).

12010 WARWICK CIR
RUPP, LLOYD J. (Voter ID number 105451963).
RUPP, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 105451964).

12011 52ND CT E
MC GEE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105955095).
MC GEE, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 105955068).
CHEVES, CURTIS Wade (Voter ID number 114613444).
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number 117297585).

12011 56TH ST E
MAY, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 106470998).

12011 73RD ST E
DAVIS, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 105283035).
DAVIS, LIZABETH (Voter ID number 105315553).

12012 52ND CT E
THOMAS, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 105175146).
THOMAS, ELIZABETH Reid (Voter ID number 105177922).

12012 54TH GLN E
CHAMBLISS, SHIQUITA T. (Voter ID number 105221894).

12012 82ND ST E
HALL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 105378253).
HALL, AARON (Voter ID number 105498261).
WILLIAMS, HEAVENLEIGH S. (Voter ID number 119150339).

12012 CREOLE CT
STORR, ANTHONY Kevin (Voter ID number 115331098).

12013 LARSON LN
RUSSO, STEVEN Alan (Voter ID number 118637203).

12013 WARWICK CIR
KARL, DARLA Jeanne (Voter ID number 105387737).
KARL, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105318072).

12014 56TH ST E
MC COMAS, DEENA Lynn (Voter ID number 111074698).

12014 69TH ST E
MURPHY, DAWN Tracy (Voter ID number 105447083).
MURPHY, SEAN Edward (Voter ID number 105447085).

12014 LARSON LN
BIOLSI, ALEXANDER George (Voter ID number 105430839).
BIOLSI, TECLA (Voter ID number 105442220).

12014 WALLINGFORD WAY
CURULLA, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number 105445622).

12014 WARWICK CIR
MACK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 115041211).
MACK, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 114970398).
DLUGINSKI, JARRED C. (Voter ID number 116045829).
PETRILLA, MARK C. (Voter ID number 105325627).

12015 54TH GLN E
WILLIAMS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105473825).
WILLIAMS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105473824).

12015 56TH ST E
KUMAR, PUNITA (Voter ID number 120007905).
DUA, ROMY Navrajsingh (Voter ID number 118260360).

12015 73RD ST E
DAVIS, RUSSELL Glenn (Voter ID number 105371057).

12016 54TH GLN E
WATERS, KRAIG Damon (Voter ID number 116272355).

12017 LARSON LN
SWEARENGEN, SUZANNE Marina (Voter ID number 105448644).
CISCO-FERREIRA, ANGELLA D. (Voter ID number 105460349).
FERREIRA, DAVID Amos (Voter ID number 105463092).
MORGAN, SHAWN Kevin (Voter ID number 105447540).

12017 WARWICK CIR
BLAIR, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 105473231).
BRADFORD, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105455477).

12018 56TH ST E
BRONKEMA, KELSEY Irene (Voter ID number 119000466).
PHILLIPS, KEITH Darin (Voter ID number 105527029).
PHILLIPS, SHARYL Lynn (Voter ID number 105412534).

12018 LARSON LN
GAMMON, JAMES Darren (Voter ID number 118905572).
GAMMON, KRISTA Faith (Voter ID number 108659094).

12018 WALLINGFORD WAY
STEPHENSON-RICHARDSO, LISA Frances (Voter ID number 120876054).
RICHARDSON, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 119579806).
SZABO, JARRETT Tyler (Voter ID number 118655320).

12018 WARWICK CIR
CANNARELLA-HARRY, GINA M. (Voter ID number 105762518).

12019 56TH ST E
MIDDLETON, DWAYNE Winston (Voter ID number 105483607).
MIDDLETON, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 105483608).

12019 73RD ST E
COKER, CHARLES Aubrey (Voter ID number 105417805).
COKER, DAISY Mae (Voter ID number 105417806).

12020 71ST ST E
MISENER, ROBERT David G (Voter ID number 111401295).
MISENER, LENA D. (Voter ID number 105506301).
SCHMIDT, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 106607229).
SCHMIDT, TONI L. (Voter ID number 106607407).

12020 73RD ST E
VEGA, HECTOR Alonso (Voter ID number 105424405).

12020 CREOLE CT
HASELTINE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 112877544).
HASELTINE, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number 112878553).

12021 LARSON LN
SCHALOW, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 120251017).
KURY, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 105501094).

12021 WALLINGFORD WAY
MORALES GONZALEZ, YESENIA Marie (Voter ID number 121182151).
GARGIULO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105515673).
WASHINGTON, JULIUS C. (Voter ID number 105307392).

12021 WARWICK CIR
ANDERSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 105453281).
ANDERSON, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 105453284).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 116733572).

12022 56TH ST E
KINSEY, GLORIA (Voter ID number 118921682).

12022 WALLINGFORD WAY
DONOFRIO, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 105386825).
GILLETTE, DALE M. (Voter ID number 105436395).
GILLETTE, PAM A. (Voter ID number 105423890).

12022 WARWICK CIR
CARDEC, AMY Roseann (Voter ID number 107418684).
CUTCHEN, KYLE Loran (Voter ID number 105397370).

12023 CREOLE CT
HOOVLER, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 121016022).
HOAG, WILLIAM Edwin (Voter ID number 117196028).

12024 CREOLE CT
MICHAELIS, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 118575613).
MICHAELIS, MARC (Voter ID number 118575615).

12025 LARSON LN
BOSCHERT, ERIK Stephen (Voter ID number 105497037).

12025 WALLINGFORD WAY
LYNN, FREDERICK Paul (Voter ID number 105500398).
LYNN, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 105500399).

12025 WARWICK CIR
MOLINO, ANGELA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105483812).
MOLINO, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 105483963).

12026 71ST ST E
HARDEN, SUZETTE S. (Voter ID number 105529152).

12026 WALLINGFORD WAY
GORDON, AMANDA Brooke (Voter ID number 121177602).

12026 WARWICK CIR
OAKLEY, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 105501909).
OAKLEY, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 105503062).
SCOTT, MALCOLM A. (Voter ID number 105448451).

12029 LARSON LN
ETHERTON, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 105480358).
ETHERTON, FAITH E. (Voter ID number 105466608).

12029 WALLINGFORD WAY
MC LEAN, CHRISTIAN Ian (Voter ID number 118874783).

12029 WARWICK CIR
VAN LEUVEN, KEITH Jon (Voter ID number 105296816).
TANNER, KAILEY Ryan (Voter ID number 114729240).
VAN LEUVEN, KATHERINE Lee (Voter ID number 105296815).
VAN LEUVEN, KRYSTIN Rae (Voter ID number 117992744).

12030 DARSEY RD
MEARS, JUNE W. (Voter ID number 105457526).

12030 LARSON LN
MC KEE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 105491768).
MC KEE, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 105491770).
WORKMAN, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 120771384).

12030 WALLINGFORD WAY
GRIGG, LYUDMYLA O. (Voter ID number 117195972).

12030 WARWICK CIR
HESS, JAMES Irvin (Voter ID number 105456404).
HESS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105455446).

12033 LARSON LN
MARAJ, CHATEWANTI (Voter ID number 105433473).
MARAJ, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 105429338).

12033 WALLINGFORD WAY
SAMMONS, LILLIAN Evelyn (Voter ID number 108792734).
SAMMONS, MICHAEL Franklin (Voter ID number 108503456).

12033 WARWICK CIR
HILL, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 105459641).
HILL, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 105458872).

12034 LARSON LN
FITZPATRICK, NORAH J. (Voter ID number 105431619).
FITZPATRICK, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 105431620).

12034 WALLINGFORD WAY
THOMAS, ALEXANDRA Dorothy (Voter ID number 120004751).
THOMAS, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 115766218).
THOMAS, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 105535399).

12034 WARWICK CIR
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 119672515).
WILLIAMS, ROBYN T. (Voter ID number 105467155).

12037 LARSON LN
STEPHENSON, CONNOR Bruce (Voter ID number 119459169).
STEPHENSON, DAWN Cherie (Voter ID number 105391819).
STEPHENSON, THOMAS Martin (Voter ID number 105391820).

12037 WALLINGFORD WAY
BARNARD, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 105431955).
BARNARD, WARREN Curtis (Voter ID number 105426210).

12038 LARSON LN
SHEFFER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105379179).
SHEFFER, MIMI Grills (Voter ID number 105449848).

12038 WALLINGFORD WAY
SIRIWAROTHAKUL, SUPANEE (Voter ID number 105441720).

12039 WARWICK CIR
ANDERSON, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 105392729).
ANDERSON, MARLAN Alden (Voter ID number 105368776).

12041 LARSON LN
KASHELLA, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 105427927).
KASHELLA, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 105427928).

12042 LARSON LN
HOWLEY, LANCE Edward (Voter ID number 105355893).
SANCHEZ, PHOEBE Lynn (Voter ID number 105475743).

12042 WALLINGFORD WAY
BELL, CHARLES Ray (Voter ID number 105386554).
BELL, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 105394718).
BELL, NICHOLE R. (Voter ID number 118281698).

12043 WARWICK CIR
PALADINA, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 118501171).
JOHNSTON, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 116503073).

12045 LARSON LN
LOMBARDO, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 105426847).
LOMBARDO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105426848).

12045 WARWICK CIR
SUDDARTH, KIMBERLY Hales (Voter ID number 107146214).
SUDDARTH, WILLIAM Hugh (Voter ID number 106903265).

12046 LARSON LN
MORENO-MONTERROSO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 118469796).
PERRY, BERTIE Marie (Voter ID number 105460851).
PERRY, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 105460853).

12049 WARWICK CIR
SNIDER, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 105510001).
OLIPHANT, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 116495790).

12050 73RD ST E
CORONEL-PARRISH, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 105403204).
PARRISH, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 105341192).
QUINONEZ, GISELLE Marie Parrish (Voter ID number 105471375).

12050 LARSON LN
FOSS, CHRISTIAN Miles (Voter ID number 118713776).

12053 WARWICK CIR
MINKS, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 105508703).
MINKS, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 105508704).

12060 73RD ST E
GORE, BROOKE K. (Voter ID number 120477901).
GORE, JACKSON Albert (Voter ID number 105314992).
GORE, MARILYN Laverne (Voter ID number 105283063).
KATSAROS, MIKE Robert (Voter ID number 105425914).

12061 WARWICK CIR
DONOVAN, EVERETT J. (Voter ID number 105447591).
DONOVAN, MARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 105442954).

12062 WARWICK CIR
GARST, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 105302536).
JEFFERS, CLINTON Bryce (Voter ID number 105508732).

12065 82ND ST E
CARROLL, JESSE J. (Voter ID number 105389877).
HOOEY, TONYA Davis (Voter ID number 105355606).

12065 WARWICK CIR
THOMAS, JASON N. (Voter ID number 105451982).
THOMAS, PATRICIA Fischer (Voter ID number 105447232).

12066 WARWICK CIR
ALCORN, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 114335032).
ALCORN, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 114532763).
ALCORN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105504878).
BURLEY, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 105482924).

12069 WARWICK CIR
DRALUS, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 105372128).
DRALUS, TRINA Robertson (Voter ID number 105305148).

12070 WARWICK CIR
FRANCISCONI, DONNA Rae (Voter ID number 117860100).
FRANCISCONI, WILLIAM Nicholas (Voter ID number 117860056).

12073 WARWICK CIR
SLOBODYNSKY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105465580).
SLOBODYNSKY, NATALIA (Voter ID number 105465579).

12074 WARWICK CIR
DROBNAK, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105439820).

121 BEGONIA TER
MINIX, FRANKLIN C. (Voter ID number 105566520).
TRAMP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105503076).
YORK, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 118024548).

121 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
DEERWESTER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105506681).
DEERWESTER, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 105506680).

121 HEATHER LN
BERGSTROM, JENNIFER Eileen (Voter ID number 101972801).
WEIGAND, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117975514).
WEIGAND, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117883266).

121 JACARANDA WAY
JOHNSON, LOTTIE A. (Voter ID number 105322199).

121 JUNIPER TRCE
AMBURGEY, KATHY Lee (Voter ID number 105425697).

121 ORCHID VIEW DR
KNOEDLER, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 105328630).
KNOEDLER, KARL P. (Voter ID number 105328635).

121 SUNFLOWER DR
TISSIER, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 105428470).
TISSIER, LAWRENCE L. (Voter ID number 105428471).

12102 CREOLE CT
ARCHANGELI, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 107389959).
ARCHANGELI, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 107398007).

12103 56TH ST E
HARTZ, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 121170682).
SEGUIN, BRUCE Kyle (Voter ID number 118297222).
SEGUIN, MARCIA Luise (Voter ID number 118297846).
VOGT, GREGORY Daniel (Voter ID number 119519224).

12103 CREOLE CT
HERR, RICHARD Dennis (Voter ID number 105509968).
HERR, SUSAN Andrews (Voter ID number 105509849).
ANDREWS, GEORGE Warburton (Voter ID number 119268795).

12103 RED LEAF RD
LAMPE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110919897).

12103 WARWICK CIR
KREILING, KRISTIN J. (Voter ID number 105305025).

12104 56TH ST E
BANE, CHERIE (Voter ID number 121112002).
BANE, NICK Foster (Voter ID number 121112020).
VETTER, BRUCE David (Voter ID number 118722686).
VETTER, ROBIN Ellen (Voter ID number 118722685).

12104 WARWICK CIR
FOSNIGHT, CHAD David (Voter ID number 120555905).
FOSNIGHT, TASHA Arin (Voter ID number 120784000).
GERTH, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 105500318).
GERTH, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 105500287).

12106 CREOLE CT
DEKER, BETSY K. (Voter ID number 114335499).
DEKER, FRANZ J. (Voter ID number 114335437).

12107 56TH ST E
KUSHTO, LUKE Jonathan (Voter ID number 115848431).

12107 CREOLE CT
MANASSEH, ANDREE G. (Voter ID number 105359594).

12107 WARWICK CIR
BUDINSKY, CATHY (Voter ID number 105449756).
BUDINSKY, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number 105322765).

12108 56TH ST E
HARRISON, KATHY Diane (Voter ID number 111249811).

12108 MAPLE RIDGE DR
HOCKENBURY, LOUISE (Voter ID number 105339373).
HOCKENBURY, PAUL George (Voter ID number 105284004).

12109 60TH ST E
WILSON, DEBRA Chalot (Voter ID number 105398900).
WILSON, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 105415129).

12110 71ST ST E
BUICE, JAMES Mike (Voter ID number 105530099).
BUICE, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 105339748).

12110 CREOLE CT
KOHL, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 116863370).
KOHL, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 114727875).

12111 56TH ST E
MAIN, ELICIA Celeste (Voter ID number 107284895).
MAIN, BENJAMIN Fessington (Voter ID number 107300668).

12111 60TH ST E
GRAY, RACHEL Michelle (Voter ID number 114597805).
GRAY, MYRON Alan (Voter ID number 114597800).

12111 ERIE RD
LOGUE, CHARLENE Myers (Voter ID number 105475659).
LOGUE, NORMAN Leroy (Voter ID number 105475660).

12111 WARWICK CIR
WHITE, KYLIE Marie (Voter ID number 117682612).
HOWARD, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 105452382).
KOVACEVIC, RANDALL J. (Voter ID number 105289335).

12112 56TH ST E
WHITE, QUA NESHA S. (Voter ID number 120264626).
DAVIS, CHERYL Rauvone (Voter ID number 118837692).
DAVIS, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 118837658).
DAVIS, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 119464905).

12112 60TH ST E
GATES, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105485455).
ORAN, ROXANN S. (Voter ID number 105307867).

12112 MAPLE RIDGE DR
MC AFEE, JOHN Mark (Voter ID number 105360594).
MC AFEE, MARGARETT Raye (Voter ID number 105360474).

12112 WARWICK CIR
VANCE, CASSADY Celia (Voter ID number 105381690).
WOODSON, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 109956126).
WOODSON, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 119835930).

12114 CREOLE CT
WALEJNIS, ALICJA (Voter ID number 115998910).
WALEJNIS, MARIUSZ (Voter ID number 116347886).
WALEJNIS, MARZENA E. (Voter ID number 115472106).

12115 56TH ST E
LUCKS, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 111174845).
LUCKS, JAMI L. (Voter ID number 116885925).

12115 69TH ST E
KLAASSE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 105318771).
TONKIN, KAREN Gibson (Voter ID number 105359150).

12115 78TH ST E
OVERSTREET, SHELLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 105481588).

12115 CREOLE CT
CORCORAN, CAROL Susan (Voter ID number 107433035).
CORCORAN, CHARLES Allen Patrick (Voter ID number 107432896).

12115 ERIE RD
AGUIRRE, MARIA Dolores (Voter ID number 114706767).

12115 RED LEAF RD
GUY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 114183404).
GUY, AGNES M. (Voter ID number 114183395).

12116 60TH ST E
CHANCEY, SAVANNAH Lynn (Voter ID number 118647572).
COKER, CHARITY Nichole (Voter ID number 105398905).
COKER, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 105352979).

12116 77TH ST E
RIFE, LORI Alise (Voter ID number 119026269).

12117 60TH ST E
JAGO, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 105380196).
JAGO, JOSEPH Aaron (Voter ID number 117618615).

12118 CREOLE CT
DRAKE, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 111347202).
DRAKE, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number 111347204).

12118 RED LEAF RD
BIANCHI, CAROL Theresa (Voter ID number 121240023).
BIANCHI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 121239993).
GARDNER, STEPHANIE Greenlaw (Voter ID number 105470818).

12119 RED LEAF RD
GOODMAN, CONSTANCE Keene (Voter ID number 105376361).

12119 WARWICK CIR
GARDNER, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 115504878).
GARDNER, TIFANY Breanne (Voter ID number 115504822).

12120 60TH ST E
CRUZ, NOELIA (Voter ID number 105515497).

12120 71ST ST E
HARMON, KARISA Marie (Voter ID number 120078670).
HARMON, ALISHA Eileen (Voter ID number 120078711).
HARMON, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 105307322).
HARMON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 105296400).
HUGHES, LISA Marlain (Voter ID number 105498437).

12120 78TH ST E
COOLEY, GLENN Darrel (Voter ID number 105315773).
COOLEY, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 105304945).
TANNER, VICTORIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105460863).
COOLEY, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 105306665).

12120 MAPLE RIDGE DR
KEEGAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105348452).
KEEGAN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105527581).
KEEGAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105512443).

12121 72ND ST E
FLORES, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 114932907).
FLORES, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 105353454).

12123 RED LEAF RD
WITT, ROBERT Lamarr (Voter ID number 120681866).

12123 WARWICK CIR
AGEE, DAVID Chastain (Voter ID number 105455954).

12124 MAPLE RIDGE DR
FERRARO, BARBARA Eileen (Voter ID number 105509407).
FERRARO, GASPER Nickolas (Voter ID number 105509408).

12124 WARWICK CIR
WADE, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 105447725).
WADE, HAROLD K. (Voter ID number 105447726).

12125 78TH ST E
VAN JAARSVELD, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110917019).

12126 RED LEAF RD
DAWSON, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 100224341).
DAWSON, WENDY Carson (Voter ID number 100224342).

12127 WARWICK CIR
WETHERBEE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105462288).
WETHERBEE, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 107383578).
WETHERBEE, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 105462290).

12129 U S 301 HWY N
GROOME, GERALD Michael (Voter ID number 105363455).
GROOME, HAZEL Irene (Voter ID number 105326083).
ADKINS, TRACY K. (Voter ID number 105375722).

12130 RED LEAF RD
LIEDY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105460052).
LIEDY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105460135).
TROTTA, ANGELO S. (Voter ID number 116721279).

12131 MAPLE RIDGE DR
SKOKOS, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 105520092).

12131 RED LEAF RD
ZAFFE, BRUCE Michael (Voter ID number 105467676).

12131 WARWICK CIR
BLACK, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 105430647).
BUTLER, BERNARDETTE (Voter ID number 115372224).

12133 U S 301 HWY N
HARPER, DAVID Tyler (Voter ID number 120482765).
MASON, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 105283242).
MASON, WILLIAM Richard (Voter ID number 105297047).

12135 MAPLE RIDGE DR
WRIGHT, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 105412119).
WRIGHT, DAN H. (Voter ID number 105495068).

12135 RED LEAF RD
RUBES, DIANE Mueller (Voter ID number 119377302).
RUBES, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 119377298).

12135 WARWICK CIR
MC GINNIS, DUANE A. (Voter ID number 105467842).
MC GINNIS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105466181).

12139 MAPLE RIDGE DR
LINEBERGER, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 105461460).
LINEBERGER, TRACEY Jean (Voter ID number 105461461).

12139 RED LEAF RD
LOZUPONE, DONNA Antoinette (Voter ID number 116349983).
QUINN, GALE (Voter ID number 118721672).
QUINN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118723957).

12139 WARWICK CIR
KEEL, ALTON L. (Voter ID number 105455316).
KEEL, LAUREN (Voter ID number 105455318).

12140 WARWICK CIR
STOLZE, DENNI L. (Voter ID number 105444318).
STOLZE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105391357).

12141 U S 301 HWY N
KEEGAN, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 105321560).

12143 MAPLE RIDGE DR
RIVERA, ROSE Julia (Voter ID number 105510705).
RIVERA, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 105510703).

12143 RED LEAF RD
KARNS, CARMELA Benedetta (Voter ID number 119766025).
PUCKETT, AMBER R. (Voter ID number 115161496).
PUCKETT, JUSTIN K. (Voter ID number 114170127).

12143 WARWICK CIR
HOPPE, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 105444236).

12144 WARWICK CIR
CALDWELL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105420452).
CALDWELL, LARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 105334866).

12145 U S 301 HWY N
CASSICK, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 105515811).

12147 MAPLE RIDGE DR
KEYMER, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 115863148).
KEYMER, TERRY Ann (Voter ID number 115863366).

12147 RED LEAF RD
JOHNSON, ESTHER Mc Gavern (Voter ID number 106696474).
JOHNSON, JOHN William (Voter ID number 106696475).

12148 WARWICK CIR
PAYNE, BRIAN Lamar (Voter ID number 105452415).
REILLY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105505702).
REILLY, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 105505704).

12150 MAPLE RIDGE DR
BENSON, MARK Sedgwick (Voter ID number 118436363).
BENSON, NATHAN Robert (Voter ID number 118607235).
BENSON, SUSAN Roumm (Voter ID number 118225594).

12150 U S 301 HWY N
PHILIPP, STACYE Renee (Voter ID number 119613226).

12151 MAPLE RIDGE DR
BLOOM, FRANCES O. (Voter ID number 115194305).
BLOOM, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 115194278).

12151 RED LEAF RD
WEIDER, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 105483159).
WEIDER, RITA (Voter ID number 105483158).

12151 WARWICK CIR
BRADLEY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 105454372).
BRADLEY, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 105454371).
BRADLEY, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 116205309).
DONAHUE, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 115920316).

12152 WARWICK CIR
D SOUZA, MICHAEL Savio (Voter ID number 120545968).
KRAUSE, LYNNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 118951602).
WARD, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 115178592).
WARD, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 105475195).

12154 MAPLE RIDGE DR
REIMER, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 117186733).
REIMER, PHIL J. (Voter ID number 117186721).

12154 U S 301 HWY N
BRITT, PRESTON Mack (Voter ID number 105304943).

12155 MAPLE RIDGE DR
ORBACH, HAROLD (Voter ID number 105509108).
SIARTO, BENJAMIN Carl (Voter ID number 116741066).
SIARTO-ORBACH, POLLY Ann (Voter ID number 115348685).

12155 RED LEAF RD
ALTMAN, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 113976521).

12155 WARWICK CIR
PABON, ALEX (Voter ID number 105451754).
ROCAFORT, INGRID A. (Voter ID number 105451696).

12158 MAPLE RIDGE DR
BRAUNSTEIN, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 116124719).
BRAUNSTEIN, ROBERT Jay (Voter ID number 115743539).

12158 U S 301 HWY N
SANTOS, JOSE Reynaldo (Voter ID number 114738654).
RAMIREZ, LETICIA (Voter ID number 119024917).
SANTOS, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 120368074).
SANTOS, JOSE Reynaldo (Voter ID number 117578994).

12159 MAPLE RIDGE DR
BORG, MARIO F. (Voter ID number 100246013).
BORG, MURIEL P. (Voter ID number 100246012).

12159 RED LEAF RD
CARTER, DEBORAH Rose (Voter ID number 119549681).
CARTER, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 119549680).

12159 WARWICK CIR
DIXON, ANGELLA Michelle (Voter ID number 105459569).
MC CRAY, CLARA (Voter ID number 121094361).
DIXON, ROY E. (Voter ID number 105459570).

12160 WARWICK CIR
LEWIS, CRYSTAL K. (Voter ID number 114737436).
LEWIS, DJENABA Kn (Voter ID number 114909799).
LEWIS, SEKOU Q. (Voter ID number 115802917).
LEWIS, HAKEEM P. (Voter ID number 105506751).

12162 MAPLE RIDGE DR
ORZECHOWSKI, GAIL (Voter ID number 114183831).
ORZECHOWSKI, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 114424350).

12163 MAPLE RIDGE DR
VASAS, DARLEEN E. (Voter ID number 105508661).
VASAS, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 105508662).

12163 WARWICK CIR
MC MULLEN, AUDREY Lynn (Voter ID number 105453836).

12166 MAPLE RIDGE DR
BURTT, BARBARA Taylor (Voter ID number 118304409).
BURTT, JOSEPH Kenneth (Voter ID number 118304014).

12167 MAPLE RIDGE DR
CLEVENGER, JEAN Ann (Voter ID number 119061144).

12167 RED LEAF RD
GOODYKOONTZ, TERRI A. (Voter ID number 105451029).
GOODYKOONTZ, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 105510852).

12169 U S 301 HWY N
ESTLE, LEONE D. (Voter ID number 105375609).
LEE, JEREMY Sandda (Voter ID number 105449207).
LEE, JOHN William (Voter ID number 105333630).

12170 MAPLE RIDGE DR
FALK, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 117113869).
FALK, HELMUT (Voter ID number 117113848).

12170 RED LEAF RD
SKARPENTZOS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105423620).
SKARPENTZOS, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118570112).

12174 MAPLE RIDGE DR
MORROW, ANNE Maultsby (Voter ID number 105501725).

12174 RED LEAF RD
RERECIC, SABINA (Voter ID number 121332952).
GUNDERSON, TERRY Alan (Voter ID number 105473202).
MILLER, NANCEE Lee (Voter ID number 105472884).

12175 MAPLE RIDGE DR
COOK, JENNIFER Ruffino (Voter ID number 105416069).
COOK, LARRY Darrell (Voter ID number 114605565).

12175 RED LEAF RD
CURRY, SAHAR (Voter ID number 105506350).
CURRY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 114498724).

12178 MAPLE RIDGE DR
PHILLIPS, RAYMOND Cornel (Voter ID number 115308877).

12179 MAPLE RIDGE DR
SCARBROUGH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 114554996).
SCARBROUGH, REX (Voter ID number 114554990).

12182 MAPLE RIDGE DR
TOSONI, DONNA Maria (Voter ID number 105511299).
VERREAULT, DANIEL Arthur (Voter ID number 105511301).

12183 MAPLE RIDGE DR
HIGGINS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105532754).
BERUBE, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 105322612).
BERUBE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 105322613).
TOSCANO, EDITH Marie (Voter ID number 105502552).

12185 U S 301 HWY N
WHIGHTSEL, BRITTANY Jane (Voter ID number 105453275).

12187 MAPLE RIDGE DR
LYNCH, MARGARET Gray (Voter ID number 105482891).
LYNCH, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 105482890).

122 ALAMANDA LN
HOWINGTON, DIANNE Eddy (Voter ID number 105416798).
HOWINGTON, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 105412264).

122 BEGONIA TER
DUMAIS, LOUIS Gerald (Voter ID number 105311240).
DUMAIS, THERESE C. (Voter ID number 105311241).
DUMAIS, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 105311395).

122 HEATHER LN
JOHNSON, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 105429034).
CUSTER-JOHNSON, JOYCE V. (Voter ID number 105429025).

122 JUNIPER TRCE
BERNARD, BUD G. (Voter ID number 105333840).
BERNARD, JACQUELYN G. (Voter ID number 105333843).
MARVIN, MARILYN T. (Voter ID number 105375237).
MARVIN, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 105401278).

122 PALM BLVD
MADER, MEREDITH Ann (Voter ID number 106987559).

12205 BRITT RD
BAKER, EARL F. (Voter ID number 105482085).
BAKER, NORMA W. (Voter ID number 105482084).

12205 U S 301 HWY N
AKTER, SANJIDA (Voter ID number 121246053).

12207 23RD ST E
ASH, CHRISTINE Rene (Voter ID number 118292548).
ASH, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 105404196).
ASH, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 116692601).

12208 DORIS RD
GOFORTH, JASON Lamarr (Voter ID number 105397499).
GOFORTH, SHELLY Autumn (Voter ID number 105386193).

12210 SR 62
GOMEZ, JUANITA Donna (Voter ID number 105465500).

12211 23RD ST E
COFFEY, BRANDY L. (Voter ID number 116441819).
COFFEY, NATHAN William (Voter ID number 115576647).

12212 23RD ST E
BEERS, JOANN (Voter ID number 119010126).
BEERS, ROBERT Edwin (Voter ID number 119063517).

12212 DORIS RD
HAMILTON, WADE Alan (Voter ID number 105364091).
HAYES, OUDOM K. (Voter ID number 114969444).

12215 23RD ST E
AVERSO, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 105400790).
AVERSO, MAGGIE Lacheal (Voter ID number 118598151).

12215 BRITT RD
LITZ, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 105332143).
STINTON, HANNAH V. (Voter ID number 120216895).
LITZ, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 105296718).

12216 23RD ST E
LATORRACA, ANTHONY Albert (Voter ID number 100340244).
LATORRACA, DENISE J. (Voter ID number 100340641).

12218 DORIS RD
ADAMS, TIFFANI Dawn (Voter ID number 113973098).
BRASHEAR, FOREST John (Voter ID number 103159199).
LAMPERT, SARAH Janiece (Voter ID number 117774132).
MACHESKI-BRASHEAR, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 103159209).
RUDD, TIMOTHY Jerome (Voter ID number 105501941).

12219 23RD ST E
ALEX, CESIL Shaji (Voter ID number 118401232).
ALEX, CYRIL (Voter ID number 120352558).
ALEX, JESSYMOL Shaji (Voter ID number 115272132).
ALEX, SHAJI (Voter ID number 115293637).

12219 30TH ST E
JOHNSON, DARREN Scott (Voter ID number 105474157).

12220 SR 62
GLUECK, GUSTAV A. (Voter ID number 105287294).

12224 23RD ST E
HERRERA, ROWENA C. (Voter ID number 108264318).
OCON, LIZ Mariell (Voter ID number 118485982).
HERRERA, FERMIN C. (Voter ID number 105910502).
LOVELACE, MISTY Devonne (Voter ID number 121062288).
LOVELACE, PATRICK Alan (Voter ID number 121062324).
OCON, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 102195107).

12224 DORIS RD
SHUMAKER, DAWN Sherry (Voter ID number 105285397).
SHUMAKER, LEO P. (Voter ID number 105334592).

12224 SR 62
HARRISON, DONALD Earl (Voter ID number 105469894).

12225 BRITT RD
BEST-RUPPAL, CLAUDINE (Voter ID number 105361211).
MEYERS, LESLIE Ellen (Voter ID number 121289033).

12225 DORIS RD
ALBRITTON, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 105402851).
MARQUART, CRAIG Van (Voter ID number 105402524).

12227 23RD ST E
SKAIFE, SHAWN Derek (Voter ID number 117768939).

12230 23RD ST E
PILLION, TODD Eric (Voter ID number 107243694).

12231 23RD ST E
SMITH, ADENA Lorraine (Voter ID number 105366972).
SMITH, DAVID Scot (Voter ID number 105345361).

12232 DORIS RD
LUNDY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 105296923).
LUNDY, KALEIGH Paige (Voter ID number 116964376).
LUNDY, MELINDA M. (Voter ID number 105296912).

12235 23RD ST E
BERG, CHANE Landon (Voter ID number 105345196).

12236 DORIS RD
SCHUETTE, JUNE Beverly (Voter ID number 105460711).

12236 U S 301 HWY N
IRONMONGER, TONI Renee (Voter ID number 105412821).
FREEBORN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 105509415).

12239 23RD ST E
MILLER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106941230).
MILLER, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 106958014).

12240 23RD ST E
JOUHRI, ALISSA Jean (Voter ID number 107246651).
JOUHRI, JALAL (Voter ID number 120769718).

12240 DORIS RD
CLARKE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 105334215).
YOUNG, LINDA (Voter ID number 105283973).

12242 SR 62
SCHMITT, HUGH (Voter ID number 105401813).
SCHMITT, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 105401815).
SCHMITT, STEVEN Hugh (Voter ID number 118263977).

12243 23RD ST E
KNUTSON, JACQUELINE Gwen (Voter ID number 119604154).
GRAJEWSKI, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 117162292).
GRAJEWSKI, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 117710348).
KNUTSON, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 119118014).
KNUTSON, TROY Paul (Voter ID number 119118046).

12247 23RD ST E
IRVIN, JAMES Keith (Voter ID number 119407995).
IRVIN, PATRICIA Laws (Voter ID number 119438564).
NAJEMIAN, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 118315127).

12248 SR 62
CORNTHWAIT, MARK Thomas (Voter ID number 105357614).

12250 DORIS RD
MIMBS, GREER L. (Voter ID number 105299380).
MIMBS, LEAMON James (Voter ID number 114728834).
MIMBS, LEAMON Roy (Voter ID number 105520761).

12251 23RD ST E
JONES, MATTHEW Charles (Voter ID number 100517209).
JONES, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 111432301).

12251 CR 675
GRIFFIN, KATHLEEN Wetenkamp (Voter ID number 105491185).

12251 DORIS RD
WINDERS, FRED O. (Voter ID number 105514742).
WINDERS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 105514739).

12255 23RD ST E
KREBS KNEPP, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 118755060).
WHITE, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 114728238).
WHITE, JODIE B. (Voter ID number 114728264).

12255 U S 301 HWY N
BROWN, SARAH Laine Stinson (Voter ID number 116575348).
RIVERS, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 114332026).

12258 23RD ST E
MINGUEZ, KRISTOFER Norman (Voter ID number 120170318).
MINGUEZ, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 105503465).

12259 23RD ST E
KALEMBA, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 105511375).

12261 CR 675
BURROWS, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 105404619).
BURROWS, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 105386322).

12262 23RD ST E
HARLAN, ALISON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119829267).
HARLAN, HILLARY Lynn (Voter ID number 117778258).
HARLAN, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 103107660).

12263 23RD ST E
ISSA, MOHAMAD Y. (Voter ID number 100165821).
MARINO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 105392313).

12266 23RD ST E
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 114114278).
GONZALEZ, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 117770875).
GONZALEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 114157108).

12267 23RD ST E
SANTIAGO CARRASQUILL, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 116308510).
SANTIAGO, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 115352788).

12270 23RD ST E
MC CRENSKY, CHAD Mende (Voter ID number 105444867).
MC CRENSKY, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 105455140).
MC CRENSKY, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 105455538).

12270 BRITT RD
HARP, GINA Louise (Voter ID number 105433733).
HARP, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105335534).

12270 CR 675
SCHMID, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 105328728).

12271 23RD ST E
STEINER, AUTUMN Kaye (Voter ID number 119191664).
MC MURRY, SCOTT George (Voter ID number 113967789).

12274 23RD ST E
PEARL, AMY Louise (Voter ID number 106656736).
BOWERS, SUSAN Val (Voter ID number 120922604).
BOWERS, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 120922559).

12275 23RD ST E
BROWN, KATRINA Marie (Voter ID number 115721453).
CRUZ, JULIO (Voter ID number 116709637).
DUNTON, ANGELA (Voter ID number 105366605).
DUNTON, SHAZLYNN Paige (Voter ID number 116928963).

12278 23RD ST E
HUDSON, PETER Todd (Voter ID number 105505355).
NASH, AMY Smith (Voter ID number 116361379).
NASH, TIMOTHY Eugene (Voter ID number 116361468).

12279 23RD ST E
MENA PEREZ, EDGAR Luis (Voter ID number 118599097).
FLEMING, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 114595635).

12280 BRITT RD
SQUIRE, ANITA (Voter ID number 105326721).
SQUIRE, BLAIR Thomas (Voter ID number 105326722).
SQUIRE, BLAKE W. (Voter ID number 115767795).
SQUIRE, BRETT Thomas (Voter ID number 105478251).

12281 BRITT RD
WHIDDEN, BRUCE Allan (Voter ID number 105413824).
WHIDDEN, CHANDLER Allen (Voter ID number 116104707).
WHIDDEN, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 105427397).

12282 23RD ST E
GREEN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 115460343).
JANIS, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 115487994).

12284 BRITT RD
CHAMPLAIN, DANIELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105480280).

12286 23RD ST E
BELLEW, JOHN Eric (Voter ID number 107075191).
BELLEW, FORREST S. (Voter ID number 117402052).

12288 U S 301 HWY N
WILLIAMS, ROYCE Cecil (Voter ID number 105524636).

12290 BRITT RD
SNODGRASS, MARION Paul (Voter ID number 105453331).
SNODGRASS, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 105448542).

12291 GOLF COURSE RD
MC CRAW, SAVANNA D. (Voter ID number 120368215).
MC CRAW, PEARL White (Voter ID number 105473749).
MC CRAW, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 117125766).

12294 BRITT RD
BURDICK, JEFFERY Lee (Voter ID number 105519926).

12298 BRITT RD
LOGGINS, DANIKA Rae (Voter ID number 118815346).

123 BEGONIA TER
YOUNG, JAMES Freeman (Voter ID number 121158879).
PETTIGROVE, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 105492519).
STEPBACH-YOUNG, ANNE Dale (Voter ID number 119500360).

123 HEATHER LN
CUPPETT, DARLENE Viola Carol (Voter ID number 120777786).
CUPPETT, GARY Durrett (Voter ID number 120751527).

123 JUNIPER TRCE
AMBURGEY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 105442471).

12300 BRITT RD
SFIRAKIS, NICKOLAOS (Voter ID number 105463619).

12300 PARRISH CEMETERY RD
ELLIOTT, GEORGE Gregory (Voter ID number 105512330).
LAMB-ELLIOTT, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number 105345190).

12302 SR 62
BURDICK, JASON M. (Voter ID number 120198367).
O DONNELL, COLLEEN Cory (Voter ID number 100475293).

12302 U S 301 HWY N
JOHNSON, PAUL Eugene (Voter ID number 113990404).
CHILDRESS, AMANDA Christine (Voter ID number 117173423).
GOLINAR, JESSICA Ellen (Voter ID number 117268438).

12303 30TH ST E
RICH, RONALD James (Voter ID number 105300958).
RICH, MELODIE A. (Voter ID number 105314552).

12305 CR 39
STINSON, GAIL Macey (Voter ID number 105297324).
STINSON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 105479240).
WIGGINS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 105323526).

12305 CR 675
DAUGHERTY, DOROTHY Smock (Voter ID number 105525433).
DAUGHERTY, MICHAEL Dame (Voter ID number 105334032).
DAUGHERTY, TERESA Phillips (Voter ID number 105335271).

12305 DORIS RD
BENTLEY, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 105342559).
BENTLEY, BUDDY Faron (Voter ID number 105481104).

12306 DORIS RD
WOODHAM, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 105439777).
HIX, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 105516935).
WOODHAM, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105423140).

12307 23RD ST E
LAYLAND, CARAGH Neve (Voter ID number 115363660).
LAYLAND, GIOVANNA Antonietta (Voter ID number 115363775).
LAYLAND, RANDELL Jay (Voter ID number 115363696).

12307 30TH ST E
PATTERSON, GAIL Lee (Voter ID number 114189876).
CHANDLER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105477498).
CHANDLER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105477387).
HAINES, EDITH Coffman (Voter ID number 114277764).

12308 30TH ST E
MERRIKEN, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 105483613).
MERRIKEN, JOSEPH Spicer (Voter ID number 105480383).

12311 23RD ST E
ALONSO, LAUREN Brady (Voter ID number 110119458).
ALONSO, BRIAN Henry (Voter ID number 115844493).

12311 30TH ST E
BEDORE, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 105487084).
BEDORE, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 105487082).

12312 30TH ST E
THEISS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 104783435).
THEISS, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 115775097).

12315 30TH ST E
HANAMEAN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105516256).
HANAMEAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105516255).
HERRON, ANDREW Roger (Voter ID number 119017740).
HERRON, STACEY Evelyn (Voter ID number 119491562).

12316 30TH ST E
SMITH, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 107007562).
SMITH, SHEILA Jane (Voter ID number 107007333).

12316 U S 301 HWY N
PEREZ, NORA Elvia (Voter ID number 117655252).

12319 30TH ST E
SCHANDER, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 101155051).
SCHANDER, ANNETTE B. (Voter ID number 101155849).

12320 30TH ST E
BLAIR, DARRYL Stephen (Voter ID number 105519468).
BLAIR, VIOLET Nadine (Voter ID number 105528351).

12320 SR 62
EGYED, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105518341).
EGYED, KATHARINA (Voter ID number 105517262).

12324 30TH ST E
EVERETT, LORI Ellen (Voter ID number 105440765).
EVERETT, TONYA Annette (Voter ID number 117660941).

12327 30TH ST E
PIERCE, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 105503758).
PIERCE, MEGAN N. (Voter ID number 116014706).
PIERCE, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 105498071).

12327 GOLF COURSE RD
FIERMONTI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105481109).
FIERMONTI, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 105481113).

12328 30TH ST E
EUGA, MICHAEL Moses (Voter ID number 105510294).

12330 BRITT RD
ELY, REX Halbert (Voter ID number 105407999).
ELY, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 105434530).

12331 30TH ST E
GANANCE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 115478251).

12331 GOLF COURSE RD
HALL, MARY Evelyn (Voter ID number 111201038).
HALL, RICHARD Leroy (Voter ID number 111246521).
BEDNARSKI, GARY Martin (Voter ID number 105485150).
BEDNARSKI, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 105464352).

12332 30TH ST E
CERILLI, CASEY (Voter ID number 105503555).
CERILLI, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 105503553).
HESSIAN, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 114764361).
JOHNSON, ERIK D. (Voter ID number 114590686).
JOHNSON, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 114764374).

12334 U S 301 HWY N
AVERY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 116463671).

12335 30TH ST E
INGRAM, HANNETTE Beatrice (Voter ID number 121296375).
UPDEGRAFF, TONYA Kay (Voter ID number 105490626).

12335 GOLF COURSE RD
WRIGHT, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 106745882).
WRIGHT, PHYLLIS Tegtmeyer (Voter ID number 106745883).

12336 30TH ST E
HELLMER, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 115574563).

12340 30TH ST E
MARSHALL, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 105510753).
MARSHALL, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105507674).
PACE, CAROL Annette (Voter ID number 117599237).
PACE, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 118585434).

12340 BRITT RD
AIOSA, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105315867).
AIOSA, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 105315868).
WATSON, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 105325893).
WATSON, WHITNEY L. (Voter ID number 105320187).

12342 30TH ST E
SERRA, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 101849918).

12345 PARRISH CEMETERY RD
PASCHAL, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105513298).
PASCHAL, TERRY Lamar (Voter ID number 105322475).

12350 30TH ST E
CLARK, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 105413647).
CLARK, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 105364086).

12350 CR 39
MOODY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105530272).
MOODY, MARLENE W. (Voter ID number 105520525).

12351 30TH ST E
TWITTY, GAYLE L. (Voter ID number 105339071).
TWITTY, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 105339073).

12354 30TH ST E
KOEHLER, JAMES Marven (Voter ID number 117910718).
KOEHLER, SUE Ellen (Voter ID number 117923073).

12355 30TH ST E
HILTON, MARCIA Taryn (Voter ID number 105510348).
HILTON, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 117000082).

12358 30TH ST E
ELLIS, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 105505997).

12359 30TH ST E
PETTY, ATHENA Marie (Voter ID number 118421391).
VILLA-MOSQUEDA, MARIA REBECCA Reyes (Voter ID number 107302951).

12362 30TH ST E
GASKIN, MARTINA Renee (Voter ID number 101674540).
PRATT, JASON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119293389).
PRATT, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 119277769).

12366 30TH ST E
MC ATASNEY, DANIEL Martin (Voter ID number 117181470).
VESCUSO, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 105453721).
VESCUSO, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 105451629).
KING, SHANNON Christina-Rae (Voter ID number 118986979).
MC ATASNEY, CHRISTINE Rae (Voter ID number 117287600).

12367 30TH ST E
BAKER, NAOMI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118858617).

12370 30TH ST E
MAU, LARRY Robert (Voter ID number 105338733).
MAU, RHONDA V. (Voter ID number 105338734).

12374 30TH ST E
QUINTAL, VANESSA Lee (Voter ID number 107260464).

12374 PARRISH CEMETERY RD
ANGEL, CARY D. (Voter ID number 105358138).
ANGEL, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 105352000).

12375 30TH ST E
PICCONE, ERIC Stephen (Voter ID number 105449451).
KACZMAREK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116225719).
PICCONE, JULIA Heather (Voter ID number 116979591).

12375 64TH ST E
MASENGALE, LYDIA N. (Voter ID number 118577793).
MASENGALE, SARAH Nicole (Voter ID number 114120580).
MASENGALE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105522865).
MASENGALE, DUANE Arnold (Voter ID number 105537949).

12378 30TH ST E
MILLARD, DIANE Elaine (Voter ID number 100294275).
MILLARD, KEITH Arthur (Voter ID number 100299420).

124 BEGONIA TER
BURNS, ALICE Sweeney (Voter ID number 117811339).
BURNS, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 117841632).

124 JACARANDA WAY
WESCOTT, ELIZABETH V. (Voter ID number 105334186).
WESCOTT, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105292442).

124 JUNIPER TRCE
PLOUGHMAN, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 105348366).

124 PALM BLVD
KORSCH, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 105326999).
KORSCH, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105327002).
KORSCH, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 118556204).

124 SUNFLOWER DR
BUTTERWICK, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105424103).
BUTTERWICK, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 105424104).

12400 CR 675
HENRY, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 112851710).
HENRY, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 112851704).
MEAUX, DIANA Dale (Voter ID number 116394605).
SELESKA, LARRY Vincent (Voter ID number 105296224).

12401 GOLF COURSE RD
GROSS, SAMUEL Chilton (Voter ID number 105340258).

12403 LARCHMERE LN
BASSO, BRIAN Anthony (Voter ID number 105426018).
BASSO, DEANA S. (Voter ID number 105349097).

12405 25TH CT E
NIELSEN, SUE Lepto (Voter ID number 113385494).
KNIGHT, JOHN David (Voter ID number 116432399).

12406 24TH ST E
GRAZIANO, ASHLEY Harrell (Voter ID number 117737290).
GRAZIANO, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 117691029).

12406 30TH STREET CIR E
COTTON, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 107713564).
COTTON, STACY L. (Voter ID number 107709920).

12407 LARCHMERE LN
LUCIER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 107978532).
LUCIER, ELLA Carrie (Voter ID number 107980811).

12409 23RD ST E
DIXON, ANGELA Sue (Voter ID number 114720154).

12409 25TH CT E
DAWSON, MARGARETT Angyal (Voter ID number 105381970).
DAWSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 105381971).

12410 24TH ST E
JAMES, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 118988384).
SHOCKLEY, JASON O. (Voter ID number 105912583).
ROMANO, KIMBERLY Johanne (Voter ID number 114465188).
ROMANO, LUKE A. (Voter ID number 105484848).

12410 30TH STREET CIR E
GULICK, CONNIE Elrod (Voter ID number 105511653).
GULICK, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105306514).

12411 30TH STREET CIR E
GRAGNANO, LOUIS John (Voter ID number 105448693).
HURST, TARA A. (Voter ID number 115635360).
HURST-GRAGNANO, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 105302196).

12414 24TH ST E
MC FADDEN, CHRISTINA Leslie (Voter ID number 105464004).
WATSON, NICHOLAS Carnell (Voter ID number 119953259).

12415 23RD ST E
TEAFORD, JENNIFER Elene (Voter ID number 120367298).

12415 25TH CT E
BORGES, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 115158936).
BORGES, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 115177288).

12415 30TH STREET CIR E
CLEVELAND, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105453434).
CLEVELAND, LANNY E. (Voter ID number 105453437).

12415 CR 675
REDDEN, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 110883689).
REDDEN, STEVEN Henry (Voter ID number 110790262).

12416 25TH CT E
BATISTA, RAQUEL F. (Voter ID number 115386936).

12418 23RD ST E
BLUE, ERIK Lesean (Voter ID number 105500688).
LASSEN, JOSHUA Jay (Voter ID number 100214552).
BLUE, IRIS Annette (Voter ID number 114326184).

12419 23RD ST E
PERRY, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 121268619).
PERRY, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 121268519).

12419 24TH ST E
PLETCHER, BERNADETTE Phillips (Voter ID number 117444075).
PLETCHER, CHARLES Delbert (Voter ID number 117206394).

12419 25TH CT E
KERN, RYAN James (Voter ID number 119371948).
KERN, STEPHANIE Leigh (Voter ID number 119371945).

12419 30TH STREET CIR E
WELLETTE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 115621776).
WELLETTE, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 115621824).

12420 25TH CT E
HANS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 115577580).
WALSH, LIESL Suzanne (Voter ID number 117675651).
WALSH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117675839).
HANS, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 100277291).
HOLCOMB, ELYSE Anna (Voter ID number 116442401).
ROWE, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 115821550).
ROWE, RACHAEL Danielle (Voter ID number 105487255).

12422 23RD ST E
IVEY, STERLING Ernest (Voter ID number 105161219).
YOUNG, AUDRA ELIZABETH Grantham (Voter ID number 105388838).

12422 24TH ST E
MALLAY, TARA K. (Voter ID number 118599269).
LINGLE, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 105398134).
LINGLE, SARAH Lynn (Voter ID number 105402120).
MALLAY, GREG S. (Voter ID number 107342371).

12422 30TH STREET CIR E
FELICIANO, JACQUELINE Cruz (Voter ID number 100271074).
GILES, RONALD David (Voter ID number 105488673).
GODFREY, CRYSTAL Dawn (Voter ID number 116192213).

12423 23RD ST E
UPTEGRAFF, CHARLOTTE Renee (Voter ID number 105321505).
UPTEGRAFF, RICHARD Daniel (Voter ID number 105348923).

12423 24TH ST E
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 105466687).
WILSON, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 119208174).

12423 25TH CT E
MATTHEWS, SHAWNDOLYN Denise (Voter ID number 105354864).
ROBINSON, JEROME William (Voter ID number 120469571).
ROBINSON, LANEESHA Shavese (Voter ID number 116502872).

12423 30TH STREET CIR E
WALKER, CATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 116329957).
WALKER, DAVID Clinton (Voter ID number 116329922).
WALKER, GLORIA June (Voter ID number 116340978).

12424 25TH CT E
LEDFORD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104575547).
TWYFORD, DAMEN Christopher (Voter ID number 100158168).

12425 24TH ST E
KERSEY, MANDY Melton (Voter ID number 105369384).
KERSEY, STEPHEN Alan (Voter ID number 105354812).
KERSEY, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 117233835).

12425 CR 675
MC CARTNEY, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 105535618).
MC CARTNEY, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 115767991).
MC CARTNEY, CHIN S. (Voter ID number 105422599).

12426 23RD ST E
AIKEN, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 105524934).
AIKEN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105311037).
AIKEN, KYLE Andrew Dell (Voter ID number 119271972).
AIKEN, RAYMOND Edward Kierce (Voter ID number 118252066).

12426 24TH ST E
WHIPPLE, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 105504517).
WHIPPLE, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 105504518).

12427 23RD ST E
FREY, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 119110593).
FREY, DENNIS Michael (Voter ID number 105374591).
FREY, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 105340975).

12427 24TH ST E
KIRK, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103021183).
HEDGSPETH, WHITNEY L. (Voter ID number 115472600).

12428 23RD ST E
NELSON, ALLISON Courtney (Voter ID number 116932816).
DE CLERCK, TRAVIS Ponting (Voter ID number 115117160).
NELSON, PRESTON Wayne (Voter ID number 118107525).

12430 23RD ST E
EDWARDS, EVERETT C. (Voter ID number 106971820).
EDWARDS, KATHRYN Edna (Voter ID number 106981585).

12430 24TH ST E
CARRIKER, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 105413015).
CARRIKER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 105352853).

12431 23RD ST E
SHERMAN, KATHIE Marie (Voter ID number 116432699).
SHERMAN, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 116432711).

12433 24TH ST E
DREYER, DENNA LeeAnn (Voter ID number 105343323).
DREYER, EDWARD Earl (Voter ID number 105368525).
MC GHEE, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 114636200).

12434 23RD ST E
SIERRA BELTRAN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114341139).

12435 24TH ST E
LEADBETTER, DEXTA J. (Voter ID number 119523736).

12438 24TH ST E
LINDER, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 105313062).
LINDER, CHARLES Guy (Voter ID number 105313061).

12439 24TH ST E
BROOKS, MATTHEW Alan (Voter ID number 100333491).
MICHEL-BROOKS, HOPE A. (Voter ID number 114096010).

12455 CR 675
CHANCE, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 105317310).

125 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
NOBREGA, RITA D. (Voter ID number 120566211).
CORNEAU, ALLEN Peter (Voter ID number 118067692).
CORNEAU, RITA B. (Voter ID number 118070741).

125 JACARANDA WAY
SULLIVAN, HELENE I. (Voter ID number 105472935).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105472934).
KENT, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 105327626).
KENT, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105327625).

125 JUNIPER TRCE
CULLINANE, JAMES Philip (Voter ID number 105472756).
CULLINANE, JOAN Cook (Voter ID number 105473074).

12500 CR 39
MOODY, BETTY Carlton (Voter ID number 105319489).
MOODY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105319490).

12501 30TH STREET CIR E
EGLITIS, PETERIS E. (Voter ID number 107120349).
STORK, MARA Anna (Voter ID number 107024360).

12503 23RD ST E
FETZNER, NANCY Kelly (Voter ID number 106945952).
FETZNER, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 107132500).

12504 30TH STREET CIR E
WAYBRIGHT, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 105510369).
WAYBRIGHT, JACKIE Frederick (Voter ID number 105470557).

12505 25TH CT E
SIMPSON, CAMERON Leigh (Voter ID number 115717323).
SIMPSON, MICHAEL Glen (Voter ID number 107420931).

12505 30TH STREET CIR E
FORBES, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 113943586).
FORBES, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 113965817).

12505 CR 675
ROE, MARK Stephen (Voter ID number 105482055).
ROE, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 105482043).

12506 25TH CT E
BUXTON, STACY Marie (Voter ID number 116243611).
BUXTON, BLAINE Todd (Voter ID number 117642820).

12507 23RD ST E
DENNIS, CASSEOPIA R. (Voter ID number 114986665).
DENNIS, DARIUS R. (Voter ID number 105508571).
DENNIS, JANICE (Voter ID number 119115942).

12507 24TH ST E
WRIGHT, DOUGLAS Frederick (Voter ID number 117686880).
WRIGHT, RENEE Louise (Voter ID number 117686924).

12508 24TH ST E
RICKABAUGH, MARK A. (Voter ID number 108437746).
RICKABAUGH, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 108665477).
RICKABAUGH, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 108735312).

12508 30TH STREET CIR E
CARTON, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 114706456).
CARTON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 114706469).

12509 25TH CT E
LOPEZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 117202869).
ANDREAS, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 117557104).

12509 30TH STREET CIR E
FRAZIER, ELIZABETH Allyn (Voter ID number 114687231).
FRAZIER, JOHN Marvin (Voter ID number 113197000).
FRAZIER, PHILIP H. (Voter ID number 117113844).
FRAZIER, SARAH Lauren (Voter ID number 117446174).

12510 25TH CT E
SHAFFER, BARRY Christopher (Voter ID number 120109060).
SHAFFER, KIMBERLY Elaine (Voter ID number 120720314).

12510 CR 675
BRADY, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 105537202).
BRADY, BENJAMIN Joseph (Voter ID number 105501255).
BRADY, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 105536990).
BRADY, SAMUEL Allen (Voter ID number 105498459).

12511 23RD ST E
GIBSON, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 105492307).
NACINO, ADONIS B. (Voter ID number 105507043).
NACINO, JANA Renee (Voter ID number 105506728).

12511 24TH ST E
BENNETT, COREY Donnell (Voter ID number 118292899).
BENNETT, SHONDA (Voter ID number 105354695).

12511 25TH CT E
HEBERT, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105330247).

12512 23RD ST E
BOTEL, HELEN Claudine (Voter ID number 116792493).
BOTEL, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 115610691).
BOTEL, ROLLAND Gene (Voter ID number 115610692).

12512 24TH ST E
FURTH, KENNETH Gordon (Voter ID number 110804733).
PAPPAS-FURTH, THERESA (Voter ID number 110805785).

12512 30TH STREET CIR E
JOHNSON, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 120420277).
BROWN, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 116900207).
LAMENDOLA, LYNNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101201725).

12513 30TH STREET CIR E
CARSON, NATALIE Kay (Voter ID number 110814574).
CARSON, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 110849858).

12515 23RD ST E
HILL, DOMONIC J. (Voter ID number 110832890).
BASKIN, CLIFFORD Lee (Voter ID number 105485878).
HILL-BASKIN, SABRINA D. (Voter ID number 110457892).

12515 24TH ST E
BLOOD, BARRY Ellsworth (Voter ID number 114374171).
BLOOD, KAREN Yurecka (Voter ID number 114374162).

12515 25TH CT E
STECK, DEBORAH Marguerite (Voter ID number 116006859).
STECK, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 115344775).
STECK, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 115351382).

12515 CR 675
BEAR, DEVORIE (Voter ID number 105407510).
BECK, GOLDA Marie (Voter ID number 105428738).
BECK, JAMES Garthwait (Voter ID number 105334563).
BECK, MARGARET Louise (Voter ID number 105334759).

12516 23RD ST E
NIEWIADOMSKI, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 120874186).

12516 24TH ST E
BOWERS, ARVEL Doran (Voter ID number 115365546).
BOWERS, CHENDELLA Lashona (Voter ID number 115364599).
WILSON, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 114699078).

12516 30TH STREET CIR E
CONLEY, JERICA Lashawn (Voter ID number 115541723).

12517 30TH STREET CIR E
MOUNTS, ROCKY Anthony (Voter ID number 105397291).
MOUNTS, TASHKA Ann (Voter ID number 105415151).

12519 23RD ST E
HUEMANN, JAMES Vernon (Voter ID number 100329212).
HUEMANN, MARYANN (Voter ID number 100329213).

12519 24TH ST E
EDWARDS, NIGEL F. (Voter ID number 119556653).
EDWARDS, BRIDGETT Elaine (Voter ID number 105367558).

12519 25TH CT E
GRAYSON, ALEXANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 117742345).

12520 23RD ST E
LAWS, PAULA Jo (Voter ID number 118088148).
LAWS, RAYMOND Earl (Voter ID number 118478436).

12520 24TH ST E
BOOK, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 121098971).
FITCH, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 119457779).
FITCH, SUZANNE Dee (Voter ID number 110644235).

12520 30TH STREET CIR E
JONES, GARY A. (Voter ID number 105339689).
JONES, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 105365749).
JONES, JOAN (Voter ID number 105340191).

12521 30TH STREET CIR E
TEITELBAUM, BRADLEY David (Voter ID number 115612792).
TEITELBAUM, ROBERTA St John (Voter ID number 115833539).

12523 23RD ST E
WALKER, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 105478181).
WALKER, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 105474731).

12524 23RD ST E
NICOL, KEVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 102658318).
NICOL, SHAREE Beasley (Voter ID number 102655665).

12524 25TH CT E
WAMPLER, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 105415030).
MITCHELL, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 116496503).

12524 30TH STREET CIR E
SIEMER, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 105457549).

12525 25TH CT E
STECK, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 116493593).

12527 23RD ST E
VAN CLEAVE, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 100168759).
VAN CLEAVE, PURITA Marie (Voter ID number 100179306).

12527 25TH CT E
RODD, KATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 114716232).
RODD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 114716268).

12528 23RD ST E
SHEPARD, GABRIEL P. (Voter ID number 113989431).
SHEPARD, KELLI C. (Voter ID number 113989437).

12528 25TH CT E
ELLIS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 120480638).
BLASKI, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 120506413).
BLASKI, JULIA T. (Voter ID number 120506739).
ELLIS, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 120467731).

12528 30TH STREET CIR E
DUNCAN, ABBY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119142278).
DUNCAN, BROOK Dale (Voter ID number 120612632).
MANNI, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 117708232).
MILBURN, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 117711720).

12530 CR 675
HYSMITH, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 105333742).
HYSMITH, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 105506509).

12531 23RD ST E
YOUNG, ADAM Wilbur (Voter ID number 116486691).
YOUNG, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 116547812).

12531 25TH CT E
KOW, DENNIS Ignatius (Voter ID number 110770829).

12535 23RD ST E
CYCOTTE, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 105433555).
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER Edward (Voter ID number 105296281).
BROWN, KATHLEEN Ellen (Voter ID number 105443151).
PETTIGROVE, JOHN (Voter ID number 116149450).

12536 23RD ST E
HOUSTON-KLINGER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 121149025).

12536 30TH STREET CIR E
MURPHY, EMILIE M. (Voter ID number 105472467).
MURPHY, GILBERT C. (Voter ID number 105472469).

12539 23RD ST E
COIRO, KELLY Dawn (Voter ID number 100289465).
COIRO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100245347).

12540 30TH STREET CIR E
SCOTT, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 114084922).
SCOTT, ROBERT Falcon (Voter ID number 114084913).

12543 23RD ST E
UPADHYAY, SAMUEL Rajesh Prasad (Voter ID number 117434807).

12544 23RD ST E
STARBOARD, DEBRA Denise (Voter ID number 120727657).

12544 30TH STREET CIR E
GALLO, ALPHONSE Olando (Voter ID number 105476122).

12545 30TH STREET CIR E
IOSSIFOVA, VERONICA Boycheva (Voter ID number 120121393).
VASILEVA, VELICHKA S. (Voter ID number 120368179).
BEGG, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116326008).
BEGG, LYDIA V. (Voter ID number 116330735).

12547 23RD ST E
RANKIN, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119723092).
RANKIN, BRIAN Patrick (Voter ID number 105349002).

12549 30TH STREET CIR E
JOHNSON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117464313).

12550 MULHOLLAND RD
BRAGG, JEANNETTA Johnson (Voter ID number 105322680).
BRAGG, MAXIE (Voter ID number 105290496).

12551 23RD ST E
TOCCALINO, SHAWNA Lee (Voter ID number 105381779).

12551 GOLF COURSE RD
GRANSTROM, TINA M. (Voter ID number 116776834).
GRANSTROM, RAY Jonathan (Voter ID number 114453888).

12553 30TH STREET CIR E
COUNTRYMAN, JEFFREY Clark (Voter ID number 120980175).
COUNTRYMAN, ELIZABETH Brown (Voter ID number 119896626).

12555 23RD ST E
CAMPBELL, TRECE Denise (Voter ID number 105408865).
CAMPBELL, DARYL Rennard (Voter ID number 105369981).

12555 CR 675
IZZO, KATHERINE Berniece (Voter ID number 105351586).
MC CREA, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 105487716).
MC CREA, RITA F. (Voter ID number 105488703).

12556 23RD ST E
WHITMAN, KELLIE Collier (Voter ID number 108231915).

12557 30TH STREET CIR E
BEAMER, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 105288774).

12559 23RD ST E
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 105477761).
NEILL, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 116869265).

12561 30TH STREET CIR E
TURNBLACER, JOHN Joyce (Voter ID number 118886203).

12562 23RD ST E
STINEMETZ, MORGAN (Voter ID number 105331064).

12563 23RD ST E
SMITH, REBECCA Judith (Voter ID number 116698081).
SMITH, STEVEN Phillip (Voter ID number 116530215).

12564 30TH STREET CIR E
LEWIS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 114451842).
LEWIS, TYLER Adam (Voter ID number 120617137).

12567 23RD ST E
NGUYEN, KENNY Hai (Voter ID number 116468086).
NGUYEN, KEVIN Hien (Voter ID number 116466455).

12568 30TH STREET CIR E
SCHULTZ, GEORGE Hartman (Voter ID number 118945440).
POSADA, SERGIO (Voter ID number 102370063).
SCHULTZ, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 118945442).

12570 23RD ST E
MILLER, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 105461156).
MILLER, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 105408332).

12571 23RD ST E
BERG, BRIAN Francis (Voter ID number 120380918).
BERG, DIANE Margaret (Voter ID number 115629777).
OSPINA, JULIAN (Voter ID number 115170020).

12572 30TH STREET CIR E
EBLING, CHRISTIANA L. (Voter ID number 105411582).
EBLING, MARC Patten (Voter ID number 105326414).

12574 23RD ST E
SATHAPANANOON, NUNTIKA (Voter ID number 107400335).

12575 23RD ST E
DYER, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 105492128).

12587 23RD ST E
RISLEY, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 105503485).

12589 RYEGRASS LOOP
SCOCCIA, BRETT Joseph (Voter ID number 110919827).

12591 RYEGRASS LOOP
HERBERT, PETER Francis (Voter ID number 120622861).
HERBERT, YVONNE Maria (Voter ID number 120622789).
PATRICK, RONALD James (Voter ID number 118232713).

126 BEGONIA TER
MAC MURDO, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 105403929).
MAC MURDO, JUDITH Kenyon (Voter ID number 115062513).

126 JACARANDA WAY
SMITH, GAIL R. (Voter ID number 105316294).
SMITH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105414806).

126 PALM BLVD
SHELDON, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 114155903).
SHELDON, HENRY Ignatius (Voter ID number 105498052).
SHELDON, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 114935732).

12603 20TH ST E
BUTTERFIELD, DAVID Howard (Voter ID number 114441390).
SACKETT, GARY Clark (Voter ID number 114441426).

12605 30TH STREET CIR E
GILREATH, JOSHUA Carl-Williams (Voter ID number 116368334).
GILREATH, LINDSEY Amanda (Voter ID number 117231677).

12608 20TH ST E
GODLEWSKI, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 120713542).
GODLEWSKI, JACQUELINE Lee (Voter ID number 120807398).

12608 30TH STREET CIR E
KELLEY, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number 100331815).
KELLEY, DEVRY Rene (Voter ID number 107242887).

12610 30TH STREET CIR E
GILBERT, DIANA Louise (Voter ID number 116848922).
GILBERT, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 116849019).

12611 20TH ST E
GARBACK, RENEE (Voter ID number 105339096).
DELISI, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 105419034).

12611 30TH STREET CIR E
DRUMHELLER, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 118782944).
DRUMHELLER, RONALD Carl (Voter ID number 118782946).
BRADLEY, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 107173868).
BREWER, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 107420874).

12614 30TH STREET CIR E
MEYER, DAVID Carlisle (Voter ID number 105491919).
MEYER, MICHELLE Rae (Voter ID number 105381867).

12615 20TH ST E
HEBERT, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 118592350).
HEBERT, TERRELL James (Voter ID number 115289896).

12616 20TH ST E
GIANNILLO, JULEA Ann (Voter ID number 118579326).
KANE, AGENA Lynn (Voter ID number 105321420).
KANE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 105450076).

12618 30TH STREET CIR E
LUTTON, SARA Jane (Voter ID number 117600991).

12619 20TH ST E
ILSINK, RADINKA E. (Voter ID number 116833088).

12619 30TH STREET CIR E
POLLY, PHILIP Allen (Voter ID number 116149944).

12620 20TH ST E
CLAYSON, LINDA (Voter ID number 114601220).
GAYETSKY, NICOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 120720061).
CLAYSON, ADAM (Voter ID number 115997916).
CLAYSON, PAUL (Voter ID number 115421716).

12622 30TH STREET CIR E
BROWN, JAMIE Thomas (Voter ID number 117818830).
BROWN, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 117809735).

12623 20TH ST E
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114044182).
SULLIVAN, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 116240153).
RICHMOND, CHARLES Jay (Voter ID number 105508955).
RICHMOND, MARY Michelle (Voter ID number 105508818).

12623 30TH STREET CIR E
SAVOSIK, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 117277671).
SAVOSIK, ROSE O. (Voter ID number 117282561).

12624 20TH ST E
BRYAN, GARY E. (Voter ID number 113718673).
BRYAN, MICHELLE L-Gensemer (Voter ID number 105412660).

12625 CR 675
DENNY, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 117983006).

12626 30TH STREET CIR E
LAZALA, ILEANA Encarnacion (Voter ID number 110786990).
LAZALA, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 110769602).
MAC KENZIE, BRADFORD Scott (Voter ID number 120961431).
MAC KENZIE, KRISTEN Ann (Voter ID number 120969571).

12627 20TH ST E
ADDERLEY, ANDRE Neville (Voter ID number 112085853).
VAN CLEAVE, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 100154860).
VAN CLEAVE, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100154861).

12627 30TH STREET CIR E
FOSTER, FLORENCE Ann (Voter ID number 118882635).
SUTTON, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 119523896).

12628 30TH STREET CIR E
NEWLAND, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 114945580).
NEWLAND, TIMOTHY Aaron (Voter ID number 114815845).

12630 20TH ST E
ALTLAND, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105469790).

12630 30TH STREET CIR E
ST JOHN, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115323435).
ST JOHN, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 115323498).

12630 CR 675
MC KINZIE, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 116606094).
MC KINZIE, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 105535504).
MC KINZIE, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 105532320).
PORTER, AMBER Renee (Voter ID number 100601352).

12631 20TH ST E
ECKERT, KIMBERLY H. (Voter ID number 109257241).
PARKER, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 115763933).

12631 30TH STREET CIR E
FIFE, DALE A. (Voter ID number 114882651).
FIFE, EUNICE A. (Voter ID number 114763942).

12635 50TH CT E
JARVIS, CONSTANCE Gail (Voter ID number 112355679).
JARVIS, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 105371937).

12635 CR 675
GUTHRIE, HOWARD O. (Voter ID number 105369550).
GUTHRIE, RICHARD Howard (Voter ID number 105459956).
GUTHRIE, SHEILA S. (Voter ID number 105535920).

12639 20TH ST E
INFANTI, KATIE M. (Voter ID number 113824047).
INFANTI, BRETT Daniel (Voter ID number 105464244).

12644 20TH ST E
BIRKHOLZ, BERLYN Levine (Voter ID number 105511250).
BIRKHOLZ, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 105511252).

12647 20TH ST E
BAUMAN, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 120599369).
BAUMAN, MARIA-VICTORIA Di Nallo (Voter ID number 120599350).

12650 MULHOLLAND RD
WILSON, BRIANA Kaye (Voter ID number 116246137).
WILSON, DEBRA Kaye (Voter ID number 105469150).
WILSON, MARCUS D. (Voter ID number 105468640).

127 BEGONIA TER
LORAH, CAROL Louise (Voter ID number 105380509).

127 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
CLARK, LORETTA Fae (Voter ID number 105385302).
CLARK, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 105385304).

127 JACARANDA WAY
JOHNSON, PAUL Alan (Voter ID number 117508725).

12705 20TH ST E
CARR, JULIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 119895814).
CARR, KURT Brian (Voter ID number 119895737).

12705 CR 675
GLASGOW, TANNA Nichole (Voter ID number 105504597).
HENDRIX, MATTHEW Lane (Voter ID number 105472357).
UHLMAN, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105404592).
UHLMAN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105404594).
WASDEN, JAMIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 115278538).

12708 50TH CT E
BLACK, CAROL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102605196).

12709 20TH ST E
KIRLANGITIS, JENNIFER Kay (Voter ID number 105449069).

12710 20TH ST E
POLLET, JIMMY Michael (Voter ID number 105485438).

12713 20TH ST E
MOORE, DEL Lamvichit (Voter ID number 107440986).
THOMPSON-ZOELLNER, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 117200590).
ZOELLNER, CALVIN Carter (Voter ID number 117215930).

12716 20TH ST E
SAMPSON, SINCLAIR Ann (Voter ID number 105464870).

12717 20TH ST E
BURGIN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102567361).
BURGIN, SEATON (Voter ID number 102567356).

12721 20TH ST E
COOK, BETHANY Taylor (Voter ID number 107563845).
COOK, GEORGE Raymond (Voter ID number 107557716).

12724 20TH ST E
WEST, ELMER H. (Voter ID number 116321116).
WEST, MARGARET Eleanor (Voter ID number 116321175).

12725 CR 675
ROWE, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 105320703).

12727 24TH STREET CIR E
RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 121331653).

12729 20TH ST E
THOMAS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 115662324).
THOMAS, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 115634090).

12730 CR 675
HIGH, MARK Timothy (Voter ID number 105455619).
HIGH, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 105452381).
SLENTZ, LEYANNA Marie (Voter ID number 117936234).

12731 24TH STREET CIR E
TRUDELLE, ELLEN Frances (Voter ID number 105529976).

12735 CR 675
MC CULLAH, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 105494099).

12738 24TH STREET CIR E
RIVERA, MARILYN (Voter ID number 117785961).

12739 24TH STREET CIR E
CHRISTOPHER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105474459).
CHRISTOPHER, RONALD Louis (Voter ID number 105474484).

12748 24TH STREET CIR E
BANKS, RASAAN Mansa (Voter ID number 120493073).

12762 24TH STREET CIR E
LASHLEE, ALFORD Leland (Voter ID number 105382176).
LASHLEE, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 105382175).

128 BEGONIA TER
SCOTT, BEVERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 121272369).
SCOTT, HOWARD James (Voter ID number 121272420).

128 JUNIPER TRCE
NAYLOR, JOEL Victor (Voter ID number 101626891).
SMITH, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 105472332).

128 PALM BLVD
ELDRIDGE, BARBARA N. (Voter ID number 105469773).

128 SUNFLOWER DR
SPERANZA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116262704).

12805 49TH LN E
KIESLICH, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 118720231).
KIESLICH, OTTO John (Voter ID number 118743012).

12805 50TH CT E
HERNANDEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 120677858).
SERRA, JILLIAN (Voter ID number 116792760).

12805 CR 675
NELSON, DOUGLAS Bachman (Voter ID number 105415369).
NELSON, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 105415370).

12806 24TH STREET CIR E
BOLDIN, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 100354519).
BOLDIN, SHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 100126243).
LESCANO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 119735607).

12809 49TH LN E
HEBERT, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 121353691).

12815 21ST ST E
HARLOFF, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 118213733).

12815 66TH ST E
BROXSON, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 105305543).
BROXSON, JELANE C. (Voter ID number 105312324).

12818 21ST ST E
BACON, BARBARA Latrice (Voter ID number 105326954).
BACON, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 105413240).

12819 21ST ST E
VOGEL, DIANE Ruth (Voter ID number 118621111).
VOGEL, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 118555596).

12823 21ST ST E
RAIN, JODY Dyann (Voter ID number 105371226).
RAIN, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 105504166).

12826 21ST ST E
SCIARRABBA, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 118937252).
SCIARRABBA, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 118875472).

12827 21ST ST E
REYNA, LARRY Thomas (Voter ID number 115783320).

12830 24TH STREET CIR E
JUILLERAT, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 114602145).

12830 MULHOLLAND RD
BRASFIELD, LUCAS Kenneth Wise (Voter ID number 119584699).
BRASFIELD, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 117695158).
BRASFIELD, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 105363439).
WISE-BRASFIELD, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 105363441).

12830 SR 62
HINSON, LISA C. (Voter ID number 105450121).

12831 21ST ST E
MAC KINNON, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 118350144).
MAC KINNON, GERARD A. (Voter ID number 105486486).
MAC KINNON, GERARD Alexander (Voter ID number 118694979).
MAC KINNON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 105485187).

12840 SR 62
MUNDY, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 105396141).
MUNDY, MERRILY May (Voter ID number 105396142).
MUNDY, SHANNON Grace (Voter ID number 114320773).

12847 24TH STREET CIR E
IRVIN, JEFFREY Kevin (Voter ID number 121293839).

12850 MULHOLLAND RD
ARCHDEACON, EILEEN Louise (Voter ID number 105334818).
CHESSLER, GARY Richard (Voter ID number 105377586).

12851 24TH STREET CIR E
HODGEN, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 116078802).
HODGEN, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number 104524434).
ANDERSON, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 121123633).
ANDERSON, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 121123539).
CRUM, DARCY Marie (Voter ID number 120099751).

12852 24TH STREET CIR E
GAITHER, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 100265730).
GAITHER, RAY (Voter ID number 105533660).
GAITHER, RAYMOND Kelly (Voter ID number 119350888).

12855 24TH STREET CIR E
TAPP, WILLIAM Vernon (Voter ID number 118810413).
WETHINGTON, ROBERTA F. (Voter ID number 110494376).

12860 24TH STREET CIR E
WAGNER, DEBORAH Elise (Voter ID number 120706743).
WAGNER, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 117903058).

12863 24TH STREET CIR E
BLISZCZ, STACY Marie (Voter ID number 120341626).
GLEDHILL, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114326205).
GLEDHILL, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 115692721).

12867 24TH STREET CIR E
LA CHANCE, JENNIFER Fishback (Voter ID number 100194724).
LA CHANCE, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 100195034).
BARRETT, FRANK Allen (Voter ID number 117316570).
LA CHANCE, MICHELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100335131).

129 BEGONIA TER
GUTH, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number 114247023).
GUTH, JANICE Powers (Voter ID number 105460800).

129 JACARANDA WAY
MAAS, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number 105356398).

129 JUNIPER TRCE
SKIDMORE, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 119188733).
SKIDMORE, THOMAS Randall (Voter ID number 119188735).

12901 GOLF COURSE RD
UNDERHILL, MARY Gayle (Voter ID number 105349401).
UNDERHILL, WAYNE Robert (Voter ID number 105360224).

12904 50TH CT E
WUJEK, JUDY Gail (Voter ID number 117984461).
WUJEK, KRISTEN Michelle (Voter ID number 119503966).
WUJEK, RICHARD Paul (Voter ID number 118076115).

12905 21ST ST E
CUPPERNELL, MARIA Theresa (Voter ID number 100301863).

12905 CR 675
D ABREAU, MARINA R. (Voter ID number 100457907).
DENNY, GEOFFREY Carlile (Voter ID number 115344589).
WILSON, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 121009368).
WILSON, MELODIA Torres (Voter ID number 120213741).
WILSON, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 120954498).

12907 49TH LN E
BRANCH, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 114865438).

12908 49TH LN E
COLE, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 121150111).
COLE, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 121164872).

12909 21ST ST E
SIMS, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 105505142).
WINKLER, GRACE Weaver (Voter ID number 105502116).

12910 PRITCHART RD
DOTSON, AUSTIN Evan (Voter ID number 120773067).
DOTSON, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 119521068).
MATTHEWS, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 105515371).
MATTHEWS, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 105515377).

12912 21ST ST E
ETCHISON, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 120883670).

12912 49TH LN E
JANUSZKA, THOMAS Aquinas (Voter ID number 121070245).

12912 50TH CT E
MORALES, EDWARD Nicholas (Voter ID number 121194627).

12913 21ST ST E
PICKWOAD, GARY T. (Voter ID number 118368363).
PICKWOAD, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 118368355).

12914 22ND CT E
NOVAK, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105329359).
NOVAK, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 105331483).

12915 21ST ST E
FALLON, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 117713638).
FALLON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 117809431).

12917 21ST ST E
CLAGUE, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number 105464003).
CLAGUE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105470922).

12925 CR 675
CHRISTIAN, CAROLYN Jane (Voter ID number 105295508).
CHRISTIAN, PAULA Garcia (Voter ID number 111446316).
CHRISTIAN, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 111446332).
NYE, CAROLYN Jane (Voter ID number 105302846).
NYE, NATHAN Arthur (Voter ID number 117262916).
NYE, PHILIP Arthur (Voter ID number 105516827).

12930 SR 62
BARNETT, KATHRYN Jane (Voter ID number 105416501).
BARNETT, ZACHARY William (Voter ID number 115521387).
PETERSON, MEGAN Jane (Voter ID number 118531396).

12950 CR 39
JONES, ALAN Eugene (Voter ID number 100271698).

12955 CR 675
MIMBS, DUANE (Voter ID number 105531080).
MIMBS, GWENDOLYN W. (Voter ID number 105518907).

12955 CARLTON RD
BARLETT, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 105454833).
HOLLAND, KRISTIN Selina (Voter ID number 105489481).

12975 CR 675
MIMBS, JENNA Leigh (Voter ID number 119879747).
MIMBS, LESLEE Dionne (Voter ID number 105320546).
MIMBS, TIMOTHY Duane (Voter ID number 105414833).

130 BEGONIA TER
KOPP, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 105381136).
KOPP, GERALDINE C. (Voter ID number 105381137).

130 JACARANDA WAY
GOOD, JOHN Derek (Voter ID number 105413735).
GARDEN, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 105486807).

130 SUNFLOWER DR
WARNHOFF, KAREN May (Voter ID number 105418045).

13001 22ND CT E
BLACKWELL, BOBBY Wayne (Voter ID number 115462434).
BLACKWELL, GAIL Renshaw (Voter ID number 115490343).

13004 22ND CT E
HELLER, LESLIE Karen (Voter ID number 121320657).
HENDERSON, MARVIN (Voter ID number 115487888).
LAWSON, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 120685322).

13005 22ND CT E
RAPP, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110296923).
RAPP, WINDI P. (Voter ID number 110290047).

13008 22ND CT E
DAIGLE, GEORGE David (Voter ID number 105390255).

13008 30TH ST E
MASSENGILL, KEVIN Warren (Voter ID number 111122702).
MASSENGILL, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 106094353).

13011 49TH LN E
SNOW, JUSTIN Matthew (Voter ID number 120659458).
SNOW, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 120659421).

13012 22ND CT E
KEGLEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105376908).
KEGLEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105374429).

13015 GOLF COURSE RD
KELLY, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 105530506).

13030 SR 62
MUMFORD, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 120585585).
MUMFORD, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 105335340).
MUMFORD, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105335346).

131 BEGONIA TER
MULLINS, JEAN D. (Voter ID number 105417402).

131 JACARANDA WAY
HANSEN, MARIE Louise (Voter ID number 105414765).

131 JUNIPER TRCE
DOREMUS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105454901).

13100 CR 675
BARRECA, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 105293907).

13107 CARLTON RD
SHUMAN, SARAH N. (Voter ID number 119746441).
SHUMAN, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 105298879).
SHUMAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 105512023).
SHUMAN, REBEKAH Michelle (Voter ID number 116898163).

13110 22ND CT E
LOUX, JOANNE Maria (Voter ID number 121084096).
LOUX, KENNETH George (Voter ID number 121084120).

13111 22ND CT E
COLE, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114008715).
COLE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 113941698).

13115 65TH ST E
BULGER, SARAH Aris (Voter ID number 105406124).
BROXSON, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 105352536).
BULGER, JUSTIN Christopher (Voter ID number 105294591).
DIERCKS, JACQUELIN Lily (Voter ID number 105506815).
DIERCKS, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 105408869).

13119 50TH CT E
MICHAELS, CYNTHIA Jean (Voter ID number 121066082).

13123 50TH CT E
MARTONE SAVVIDES, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 121289344).
SAVVIDES, MARIO Andreas (Voter ID number 121289346).

13127 50TH CT E
KENNEDY, JAMES Carroll (Voter ID number 110499045).
KENNEDY, SUZANNE Mary (Voter ID number 110497938).

13130 50TH CT E
HUSTEDT, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 102198121).
SCHEIDTS, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 117656753).

13133 50TH CT E
WARREN, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 120002667).

13137 50TH CT E
BENSON, ARTHUR William (Voter ID number 119259095).
BENSON, LORETTA Jean (Voter ID number 119259092).

13138 50TH CT E
HEMINGWAY, GORDON Ross (Voter ID number 116933069).
HEMINGWAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 117022419).
MC KEEHEN, SARAH Michele (Voter ID number 116610413).

13142 50TH CT E
GRIMES, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 120474665).
GRIMES, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 120474591).

13145 50TH CT E
KLEUTGEN, CAROL Mae (Voter ID number 120749296).
KLEUTGEN, RAYMOND William (Voter ID number 120749422).

13146 50TH CT E
HAYNES, PERRI Matthew (Voter ID number 119061019).

13150 50TH CT E
CADWALLADER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 107165429).
CADWALLADER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 100572629).
CADWALLADER, MADELEINE (Voter ID number 107165041).

13150 SR 62
BIASINI, KATHLEEN Michele (Voter ID number 111059588).
BIASINI, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 117908984).
CRAIG, REBECCA May (Voter ID number 117998897).

13154 50TH CT E
CHENCINSKI, LINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 119180620).
CHENCINSKI, NORBERT (Voter ID number 119181033).

13155 50TH CT E
ENGELBRECHT, DUANE L. (Voter ID number 105302019).
ENGELBRECHT, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 105302021).

13158 50TH CT E
VOUGHT, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 105409586).

13159 50TH CT E
RONCKA, NANCY Kathleen (Voter ID number 120629939).
RONCKA, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 120629909).

13164 50TH CT E
HEITKE, ANDREW Russell (Voter ID number 120173137).
HEITKE, ERICA Suzanne (Voter ID number 120173129).

13168 50TH CT E
VOUGHT, STEVE Robert (Voter ID number 121353217).

13180 SR 62
WALDRON, SUZETTE Frontin (Voter ID number 105421167).

132 JACARANDA WAY
PLATT, ELMA Mae (Voter ID number 105447719).
SALO, MICHAEL Jon (Voter ID number 106676835).
SALO, SUE ANN M. (Voter ID number 106676830).

132 SUNFLOWER DR
HARRIS, DARLENE (Voter ID number 100139647).
KORFANT, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 105447837).
KORFANT, IRENE H. (Voter ID number 105447836).

13202 CR 675
DOERR, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105513851).
DOERR, KRYSTI Suzanne (Voter ID number 105453910).
DOERR, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number 105513911).

13205 22ND CT E
PUENTES, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 120873505).
RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ, JOAN Sebastian (Voter ID number 121108809).
RODRIGUEZ, MARCO Tulio (Voter ID number 121090919).

13208 50TH LN E
CIRELLI, KARIN Susan (Voter ID number 120693850).
CIRELLI, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120727810).

13209 22ND CT E
DE FUSCO, DOUGLAS Floyd (Voter ID number 120879169).
DE FUSCO, JACQUELINE Doris (Voter ID number 120881902).

13209 50TH LN E
KUNCE, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 121352303).
KUNCE, PERI Rochelle (Voter ID number 119857530).
KUNCE, YVONNE Jadine (Voter ID number 121352351).

13210 49TH LN E
MAGRIN, CALVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 119327859).
MAGRIN, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 119327638).

13211 49TH LN E
GASPER, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 119787966).
GASPER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 119787893).

13212 22ND CT E
GRIDLEY, RICHARD Courtland (Voter ID number 121312769).

13220 MULHOLLAND RD
HERRIN, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 111209255).
ROSS-HERRIN, JANE Ellen (Voter ID number 105283095).

13251 GOLF COURSE RD
JOHNSON, TANA R. (Voter ID number 120291739).
JOHNSON, WENDY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100325195).
JOHNSON, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 100325194).

13257 GOLF COURSE RD
LEE, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 120368485).
LEE, CAREY Ann (Voter ID number 105334223).
LEE, CHRISTOPHER Allan (Voter ID number 105333979).
LEE, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 119484416).

133 JUNIPER TRCE
TRAYNOR, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 117853766).

133 LANTANA CIR
HARRELL, PATRICIA Joyce (Voter ID number 105299595).
KESTER, KERRY Condon (Voter ID number 119198939).

133 TIGER LILLY DR
BALDWIN, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 119534729).
BALDWIN, LENNIE M. (Voter ID number 115108713).

13305 49TH LN E
ERBECK, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 121180723).
ERBECK, RALPH Walter (Voter ID number 119956884).

13305 GOLF COURSE RD
CARPENTER, ROY Elden (Voter ID number 107179743).

13306 49TH LN E
PODLASEK, TAMI M. (Voter ID number 119848801).
LACY, ALISON Louise (Voter ID number 105482664).

13306 50TH LN E
DUGAN, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 118612543).
DUGAN, ROBERT Harvey (Voter ID number 118612544).

13307 22ND CT E
STARKS, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 115891937).
STARKS, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 115887019).

13307 CARLTON RD
SHUMAN, AARON J. (Voter ID number 120477122).
SHUMAN, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 105327210).

13309 49TH LN E
HEINER, DANA W. (Voter ID number 120481458).

13309 CR 675
LOPEZ, KATARINA (Voter ID number 118850493).

13310 50TH LN E
BENSON, CLEVE Albert (Voter ID number 105491438).
BENSON, TRISTA Charmane (Voter ID number 105318182).

13310 MULHOLLAND RD
FOX, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 118371390).
FOX, TRACY Allen (Voter ID number 118371382).

13311 50TH LN E
MACH, PAMELA Susan (Voter ID number 120519204).
TOTTEN, ROBERTA Gay (Voter ID number 120419304).

13313 49TH LN E
NATZEL, BRETT Stuart (Voter ID number 119819671).

13321 CR 675
ERDMAN, JANET Michelle (Voter ID number 105422124).
ERDMAN, WADE B. (Voter ID number 105310264).

134 BEGONIA TER
CANNON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105378595).
HENDERSON, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 105445503).

134 BOUGAINVILLEA TER
PRANGE, MARILYN Jane (Voter ID number 105313560).
PRANGE, MILTON Gerard (Voter ID number 105312944).

134 PALM BLVD
ELLIOTT, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 105330449).
ELLIOTT, CLIFTON J. (Voter ID number 105330450).

134 SUNFLOWER DR
STEHLING, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105414675).
STEHLING, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105415669).

13405 65TH ST E
DE VUYST, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 105527807).

13405 CR 675
MURRAY, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 105381382).
MURRAY, ROSEMARY Lang (Voter ID number 105381551).
MURRAY, STONEWALL (Voter ID number 105393846).

13413 22ND CT E
WIX, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 105456486).
WIX, STEPHANIE Joyce (Voter ID number 105380229).

135 JUNIPER TRCE
VANCE, RICHARD V. (Voter ID number 105464224).

135 LANTANA CIR
CRITTENDEN, JANET K. (Voter ID number 103421440).
CRITTENDEN, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 103310500).

135 TIGER LILLY DR
PETTORINI, FLORENCE B. (Voter ID number 105384888).

1350 WILKINS RD
HANCOCK, DALE Mitchell (Voter ID number 105509648).
HANCOCK, EMORY Mitchell (Voter ID number 118246858).
HANCOCK, JOLIE Renee (Voter ID number 115555851).
HANCOCK, TAMARA Ann (Voter ID number 105296730).
MERCER, VALERIE Sue (Voter ID number 105296755).

13500 TAYLOR GRADE RD
KENNEDY, SUSAN Taylor (Voter ID number 117831476).

13506 MULHOLLAND RD
COOPER, PENNY Elaine (Voter ID number 105296712).

13507 65TH ST E
WOOD, AMBER Dawn (Voter ID number 105421659).

13511 65TH ST E
ESPINOZA, FLOR Fiesel (Voter ID number 121348190).
LOZITO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105322965).
LOZITO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105408486).
ROSA, PILAR (Voter ID number 105405132).

13511 CR 675
FINDLEY, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 105479950).
TALLEY-FINDLEY, JEAN Carol (Voter ID number 105480314).

13520 CR 675
EDWARDS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105529356).
EDWARDS, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 105528930).

13521 CR 675
KEMPSON, MARION J. (Voter ID number 105514983).

13525 65TH ST E
WILSON, GREGORY Garrett (Voter ID number 120471517).
WILSON, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 105351203).
WILSON, WENDY Michelle (Voter ID number 105351204).

13531 CR 675
GONZALEZ, HERMINIO (Voter ID number 105370660).
TERRELL, WILLIAM Jason (Voter ID number 104323266).

13550 CR 675
LAMBERT, STACY M. (Voter ID number 105393714).
WALLACE, DARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 105378113).
WALLACE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105378122).

13550 MULHOLLAND RD
COOPER, LORRIE K. (Voter ID number 105296882).
COOPER, WADE Alden (Voter ID number 105311545).

13565 U S 301 HWY N
HORNE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 105531099).
HORNE, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 105511887).

136 BEGONIA TER
WRIGHT, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number 118743584).
WRIGHT, JEFFREY Lloyd (Voter ID number 118729250).

136 PALM BLVD
DE SANTIS, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 105334567).
DE SANTIS, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 105359661).
TOWERY, ADELINE M. (Voter ID number 105336268).

136 TIGER LILLY DR
FORSLIN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 105341994).
FORSLIN, DONALD (Voter ID number 105341996).
KENNEDY, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 118497715).
KENNEDY, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 105473695).

13600 PRITCHART RD
HYNTON, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 105295301).

13601 U S 301 HWY N
BOOZER, PAMELLA S. (Voter ID number 105504937).
BOOZER, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 118438338).

13602 U S 301 HWY N
OLIVER, TRACY Monique (Voter ID number 110921704).
SAMUEL, CYNTHIA Oliver (Voter ID number 105425350).

13610 U S 301 HWY N
WEARS, BETTY Jacqueline (Voter ID number 105301008).
WEARS, CARL Webster (Voter ID number 105286712).

13611 U S 301 HWY N
MORRIS, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 105434075).
MORRIS, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 105434538).

13620 CR 675
BISHOP, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 105369364).
BISHOP, RONDA Cale (Voter ID number 105390941).
MC CAIN, AMANDA Cale (Voter ID number 115875993).

13650 GETTIS LEE RD
PENNINGTON, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 117036171).
PENNINGTON, SHARON Leigh (Voter ID number 105305727).
PENNINGTON, STEVEN Allan (Voter ID number 105307118).

13651 GOLF COURSE RD
BATES, JAMES Randall (Voter ID number 105347459).
BATES, RAMONA Dee (Voter ID number 105332391).

13655 CR 39
STANALAND, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 105394887).
STANALAND, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 105484871).

13675 CR 39
DINSMORE, RACHAEL Stanaland (Voter ID number 105402877).

13690 GOLF COURSE RD
BROWN, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 105490758).

137 BEGONIA TER
MORELLI, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 117147348).
MORELLI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 117147292).
SIMPSON, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 105445892).

137 JUNIPER TRCE
DEACON, CECILE D. (Voter ID number 105468892).
DEACON, JON W. (Voter ID number 105468244).

137 LANTANA CIR
SCHMECK, LESTER (Voter ID number 105430593).

137 TIGER LILLY DR
REESE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105441622).

13703 22ND CT E
TAGARIELLO, PHILIP John (Voter ID number 118943247).
DE MILIO, CARMINE Anthony (Voter ID number 118942595).
DE MILIO, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 118582217).

13707 CARLTON RD
CARLTON, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number 105535309).

13707 U S 301 HWY N
HARDY, TRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 105301168).
HARDY, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 105398937).

13710 GOLF COURSE RD
SURACE-PARTIN, TYNA Louise (Voter ID number 110871205).

13711 CARLTON RD
CARLTON, ISAAC F. (Voter ID number 105314102).
CARLTON, MILDRED Louise (Voter ID number 105314096).

13717 U S 301 HWY N
DUNCAN, TASHAWNA Kay (Voter ID number 105396536).
WEBER, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 105396346).

13750 CR 675
CRUZ, MELISSA Garibay (Voter ID number 105447272).

13755 CR 675
HOLBEIN, CARLEEN Nancy (Voter ID number 117968009).
HOLBEIN, MATTHEW Bradley (Voter ID number 117663566).

138 BEGONIA TER
GORDON, THOMAS Lyal (Voter ID number 105490777).

138 PALM BLVD
FRAHER, ALAN Eugene (Voter ID number 105355049).
FRAHER, AMY H. (Voter ID number 105411596).
HAGE, MAE Laraine (Voter ID number 105420846).
HAGE, WARREN Selmer (Voter ID number 105420847).

13805 GETTIS LEE RD
WINDERS, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 105310731).

13810 GOLF COURSE RD
BACHU, UMAWATEE (Voter ID number 105500881).

13815 CR 675
CANNA, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 105328028).
CANNA, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 105328029).

13825 CR 675
STEWART, LENORE Martin (Voter ID number 105514964).

139 BEGONIA TER
CABLE, VIRGINIA Anna (Voter ID number 105441674).

139 JUNIPER TRCE
LOGAN, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 105468058).
SOSNOSKI, KATHRYN Berg (Voter ID number 117699009).
SOSNOSKI, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 105527864).

139 LANTANA CIR
WITT, MARQUIS G. (Voter ID number 105295277).
WITT, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 105295279).
WITT, ROBIN Jean (Voter ID number 112494586).

139 TIGER LILLY DR
CARL, RUTH I. (Voter ID number 105479612).

13900 MULHOLLAND RD
CLAYBROOKE, BOBBI Rawls (Voter ID number 110700081).
CLAYBROOKE, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 110643998).

13902 PRITCHART RD
SKILLMAN, JEREMY Jay (Voter ID number 105393143).

13903 GETTIS LEE RD
PRITCHARD, BRYAN Carey (Voter ID number 105369740).
PRITCHARD, LACY Lynn (Voter ID number 105321257).

13910 PRITCHART RD
BARNES, LOUIS Henry (Voter ID number 105489876).
CAMPBELL, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 115234703).
CAMPBELL, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 105358449).

13915 GETTIS LEE RD
PRITCHARD, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 105313870).

13920 PRITCHART RD
DE PESTEL, LILA F. (Voter ID number 105296769).
DE PESTEL, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 105296287).

13925 GETTIS LEE RD
BECK, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 116771497).
BECK, RUSTY (Voter ID number 105343619).

13926 GETTIS LEE RD
BECK, DEBRA Deforrest (Voter ID number 105453387).
DELIMAN, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 120956812).
BECK, CLIFFORD Earl (Voter ID number 105453376).
SCRUGGS, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 112403810).
SCRUGGS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 112232310).

13935 GETTIS LEE RD
CAMPANA, GLENNA Kathleen (Voter ID number 105294645).
CAMPANA, TODD Arthur (Voter ID number 105293889).
BELT, KENNEITHA Renea (Voter ID number 118176722).
EASON, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number 119143660).

13960 CR 675
THOMAS, RENEE Danil (Voter ID number 117496095).

140 JUNIPER TRCE
FRASER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105503765).
FRASER, ROSS Alan (Voter ID number 105480814).

140 LANTANA CIR
COLLETT, CLAIRE L. (Voter ID number 105529253).

140 TIGER LILLY DR
SWINDELL, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number 105489973).
SWINDELL, PAULINE L. (Voter ID number 105489974).

14001 U S 301 HWY N
MILLIS, TINA Cauley (Voter ID number 105472678).

14005 U S 301 HWY N
CHRISTMAN, CELESTE Eden (Voter ID number 105493561).
HOWARD, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 116537099).

14010 PRITCHART RD
ALFONSO, DANIEL Luciano (Voter ID number 105373657).
ALFONSO, KIMBERLY Denise (Voter ID number 105406623).
ALFONSO, HOLDEN T. (Voter ID number 116568700).

14015 U S 301 HWY N
HORNE, NANETTE Rae (Voter ID number 105299234).
HORNE, NATHAN Allen (Voter ID number 105527762).
HORNE, RAEGAN Lindsay (Voter ID number 120150324).

14021 GETTIS LEE RD
WETZLER, DWYER F. (Voter ID number 105320196).

1404 HICKORY VIEW CIR
AMOS, ELIZABETH Lynn (Voter ID number 105454156).

14061 PRITCHART RD
HARL, JEANINE Marie (Voter ID number 120009261).

1408 HICKORY VIEW CIR
DODSON, DOUGLAS Wakefield (Voter ID number 105534912).
DODSON, MATTHEW Kyle (Voter ID number 114610922).
DODSON, PATRICIA Flores (Voter ID number 105350876).

14090 SR 62
RUDD, BETTY Dickinson (Voter ID number 105378624).
RUDD, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 105522878).
RUDD, LAURA Jo (Voter ID number 105294066).

141 BEGONIA TER
CYR, FERNAND Joseph (Voter ID number 120048890).
CYR, MARIE Aurella Albertin (Voter ID number 120054508).

141 TIGER LILLY DR
PRATT, LEADELLE (Voter ID number 105349384).
PRATT, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105487982).
PRATT, ROBERT Lynn (Voter ID number 105349348).

14151 SAFFOLD RD
ABREU, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 105391328).

1416 HICKORY VIEW CIR
DETOMA, EUGENE Arthur (Voter ID number 105501683).
DE TOMA, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 105500870).
DE TOMA, BONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 105500871).

14175 MANATEE RD
FAGAN, DEJON Lamar (Voter ID number 119026874).
PLUFF, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 107336351).

14180 MANATEE RD
SCHUE, DARRYL Lynn (Voter ID number 105301852).

142 TIGER LILLY DR
ROGERS, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 105508714).
ROGERS, NEWELL S. (Voter ID number 105508713).

1420 HICKORY VIEW CIR
RAGAN, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 118827942).
RAGAN, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 120841347).

14229 DICKEY RD
NORRIS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 105533314).

14235 DICKEY RD
WILLIAMS, RAY Hamilton (Voter ID number 115698335).

14239 DICKEY RD
VANDER WOUDE, MICHAL Anne (Voter ID number 105446053).
TAYLOR, SHARON N. (Voter ID number 105377124).
VANDER WOUDE, DEBORAH Boggs (Voter ID number 105372568).

1424 HICKORY VIEW CIR
BEAN, HARPER Linwood (Voter ID number 105461693).

14250 SR 62
SELLARS, BRIAN Eugene (Voter ID number 105537963).
SELLARS, PEPPER Lori (Voter ID number 105327308).

14261 MANATEE RD
KOZMITS, STEPHANIE Shaina (Voter ID number 105414999).

1428 HICKORY VIEW CIR
FOO, LINDA Beth (Voter ID number 118328601).
FOO, VUNG Shih (Voter ID number 118502605).

14280 MANATEE RD
BOYDEN, JEFFREY Neal (Voter ID number 121235405).
YEARWOOD, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 120942607).
ROHRING, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 105414827).
ROHRING, GERALD August (Voter ID number 105291283).

143 BEGONIA TER
GERDING, MARGARET Jeanette (Voter ID number 115830708).
GERDING, STANLEY George (Voter ID number 100297396).

143 JUNIPER TRCE
COURTEMANCHE, ANN Celine (Voter ID number 107198564).
COURTEMANCHE, JONATHAN James (Voter ID number 120283246).
COURTEMANCHE, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 113970209).

143 PALM BLVD
HOWE, BEATRICE S. (Voter ID number 105342204).
HOWE, CARL L. (Voter ID number 105340167).

143 TIGER LILLY DR
INGLESE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105509038).
INGLESE, FRANK X. (Voter ID number 105509043).

14319 MANATEE RD
GOFORTH, RONNIE Lamar (Voter ID number 105302741).

14327 MANATEE RD
FOUNTAIN-KNORR, CANDACE Ann (Voter ID number 105398350).
KNORR, NATHAN John (Voter ID number 105339846).

14331 MANATEE RD
PETERSON, KEVIN Eric (Voter ID number 110845239).

14339 MANATEE RD
HARPER, DENNIS Michael (Voter ID number 115752410).

14347 MANATEE RD
ALO, MICAH M. (Voter ID number 108045469).

14355 SAFFOLD RD
SAFFOLD, WILMER M. (Voter ID number 105386892).

1436 HICKORY VIEW CIR
HOOT, JOSHUA William (Voter ID number 100577337).

144 BEGONIA TER
HALE, EVA M. (Voter ID number 105480101).
HALE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105480102).

144 JUNIPER TRCE
ABRAHAM, ANA Sherry (Voter ID number 105443393).

144 TIGER LILLY DR
KOCH, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 103439786).
KOCH, GREGORY Richard (Voter ID number 117071557).

14410 SR 62
MONK, CLIFTON Felix (Voter ID number 105476137).
MONK, PATSY Lee (Voter ID number 105395409).

14411 MANATEE RD
IBARRA TINOCO, OMAR (Voter ID number 116042115).

1445 HICKORY VIEW CIR
LEE, CHRISTOPHER Justin (Voter ID number 119906417).
LEE, TRACY (Voter ID number 119906384).

14450 MANATEE RD
GIBBS, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 118850534).

14451 GETTIS LEE RD
BROUWER, PETRUS Handricus (Voter ID number 105381681).
BROUWER, ROBERT Petrus (Voter ID number 105292899).
BROUWER, LAROUX Hill (Voter ID number 105393126).

14453 TAYLOR GRADE RD
HORAK, ARLENE Taylor (Voter ID number 105448935).
HORAK, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number 105285682).
HORAK, BRANDON Tyler (Voter ID number 118095564).
HORAK, JAMES Arlin (Voter ID number 105459218).
HORAK, KAILIE A. (Voter ID number 115486962).

14475 GETTIS LEE RD
DAVID, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 105378646).
DAVID, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 105306676).

14481 GETTIS LEE RD
CLARK, BILLY Allen (Voter ID number 105399687).
CLARK, LOMA L. (Voter ID number 105307445).
MILLER, ANGEL (Voter ID number 105455503).

145 BEGONIA TER
MAC LAREN, HELEN O. (Voter ID number 105309352).

145 TIGER LILLY DR
SAKEZLES, AUDREY Marie (Voter ID number 105303596).
SERGENT, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 120382463).
SERGENT, PEGGY Anita (Voter ID number 120382525).

1452 HICKORY VIEW CIR
MC AFEE, ANGELA Kay (Voter ID number 100248552).
MC AFEE, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116731941).

1459 HICKORY VIEW CIR
KRUGEN, SHIRLEY Laverna (Voter ID number 121171442).
WHITMAN, DENNIS Joseph (Voter ID number 114095543).
WHITMAN, MARY Forseth (Voter ID number 114095599).

146 JUNIPER TRCE
DANIEL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105463998).

146 LANTANA CIR
YATES, ISAAC H. (Voter ID number 110764272).

1464 HICKORY VIEW CIR
PUTNAM, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 105521292).

1468 HICKORY VIEW CIR
WRIGHT, DEREK Alden (Voter ID number 105397174).

147 BEGONIA TER
FROSCH, ALLAN D. (Voter ID number 105403558).
FROSCH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105403555).

147 TIGER LILLY DR
HAMEL, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 116249508).
HAMEL, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 116249486).

1472 HICKORY VIEW CIR
FOGG, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 121156182).

14755 U S 301 HWY N
OPFERGELT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105285018).

14765 U S 301 HWY N
KALESKAS, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 105317889).

14785 U S 301 HWY N
SMITH, AIMEE Lynn (Voter ID number 115766056).
SMITH, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105302878).

14795 U S 301 HWY N
HOWARD, JENE Dianne (Voter ID number 105537964).
HOWARD, JOSHUA Stephen (Voter ID number 119582594).
HOWARD, JAMES Lindsey (Voter ID number 105313496).

148 BEGONIA TER
BERNIER, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 105368715).
BERNIER, MARYLINE J. (Voter ID number 105368717).
LE MAY, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 105332232).

148 JUNIPER TRCE
KOPCZYNSKI, ESTHER (Voter ID number 117705090).
KOPCZYNSKI, LEONARD Charles (Voter ID number 117705150).

148 LANTANA CIR
KELDERMAN, JO ANNE R. (Voter ID number 105511288).

148 PALM BLVD
GREENE, PATRICIA Anita (Voter ID number 119973344).

14820 CR 675
SLAUGHTER, RAYMEL (Voter ID number 110913623).
THALACKER, JEFF Allen (Voter ID number 118597901).
THALACKER, ROSEMARY Ann (Voter ID number 120224902).

14825 U S 301 HWY N
BORJA, JOHN Lewis (Voter ID number 105439562).
BORJA, GINGER Sinnen (Voter ID number 105485803).
MORENO, BEATRIZ Suzana (Voter ID number 110914217).

14835 U S 301 HWY N
VELEZ O, ASTRID Danney (Voter ID number 119523100).
WARD, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 117148656).

14845 U S 301 HWY N
HOLLEY, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 105442271).
HOLLEY, JESSIKA M. (Voter ID number 105461642).

14857 U S 301 HWY N
LYNCH, COURTNEY Jenene (Voter ID number 117185026).
LYNCH, NICHOLAS Brett (Voter ID number 114626287).

14884 U S 301 HWY N
VALENTIN, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110906831).
VALENTIN, ISABEL Guillermina (Voter ID number 110907247).

14896 U S 301 HWY N
PHAN, TRUNG Ngoc (Voter ID number 119080423).

149 JUNIPER TRCE
ARBIZZANI, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 121095556).
ARBIZZANI, ROSEANNE (Voter ID number 121095495).

149 PALM BLVD
GOWER, GORDON R. (Voter ID number 105433203).
GOWER, JOANNE P. (Voter ID number 105433204).

1490 TWIN RIVERS TRL
LINGERFELT, BRYAN Jay (Voter ID number 110532522).
LINGERFELT, JAMIE Lyn (Voter ID number 105080824).
NIX, GARY Curtis (Voter ID number 105521521).

14910 U S 301 HWY N
GOODE, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 105418466).
RINEHART, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105409674).

14915 U S 301 HWY N
HARKINS, ANDREA F. (Voter ID number 114578991).
HARKINS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 114563576).
HARKINS, IAN David (Voter ID number 119418560).

150 JUNIPER TRCE
KNOWLAND, LEEILA M. (Voter ID number 105480135).

150 LANTANA CIR
MOFFITT, BRUCE K. (Voter ID number 105385614).
MARTIN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 105371411).

150 PALM BLVD
WILLIAMS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105392971).
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105392973).
PYRES, JAYNE Burke (Voter ID number 117698030).
PYRES, TERENCE Anthony (Voter ID number 117721094).

15010 U S 301 HWY N
ARROYO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 105484326).

15030 U S 301 HWY N
DAHLQUIST, SEAN Henri (Voter ID number 105304275).
DAHLQUIST, WENDY Wilson (Voter ID number 105371026).

15051 CR 675
MOORE, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 114103179).
MOORE, SAMANTHA Anne (Voter ID number 116776981).

15075 SR 62
DEEN, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 115792620).

15095 SR 62
NEASE, LINDA Melby (Voter ID number 110787671).

151 BEGONIA TER
SNYDER, BARBARA Lee (Voter ID number 116504444).

151 JUNIPER TRCE
KUCHMAN, PAULINE S. (Voter ID number 105382831).

151 PALM BLVD
BILLIAM, MARSHALL Lynn (Voter ID number 114001950).
BILLIAM, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114001994).

15106 SR 62
RIMER, FRED Clinton (Voter ID number 105454550).
RIMER, PATRICIA Shumaker (Voter ID number 105292590).

15115 CR 675
AZZARO, MATTHEW Justin (Voter ID number 119699501).
SORG, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 105478038).
SORG, ERIC James (Voter ID number 116352606).
SORG, LORI A. (Voter ID number 105522056).
SORG, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 105522057).

15115 SR 62
POWELL, CHARLOTTE Ann (Voter ID number 105327952).
POWELL, JACK P. (Voter ID number 105453691).

15120 CR 675
RICCARDO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 100369310).
RICCARDO, PETRA (Voter ID number 114321427).

15120 U S 301 HWY N
BRADLEY, JAMES Bennett (Voter ID number 119642517).
STUTEVILLE, CARL R. (Voter ID number 105383277).
STUTEVILLE, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 105306763).
STUTEVILLE, SHIELA A. (Voter ID number 105383278).

15140 U S 301 HWY N
ESPINOZA, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 117636798).
SELL, BRANDON David (Voter ID number 105468126).
VASQUEZ, ALBERT (Voter ID number 120764795).
SELL, KERYN Lynne (Voter ID number 115439654).

15150 SR 62
RIMER, ALICE Virginia (Voter ID number 105356045).
RIMER, CLINTON D. (Voter ID number 105396501).

1519 ORMOND TER
BOYKIN, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 121205041).

15195 U S 301 HWY N
KRANZ, HALLE M. (Voter ID number 105370634).

152 BEGONIA TER
BUSCEMI, GERALOMO C. (Voter ID number 105424101).
BUSCEMI, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 105424070).
CUSHMAN, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 114361065).
LYNN, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 114361093).

152 JUNIPER TRCE
WILBANKS, JANE W. (Voter ID number 105460866).

152 LANTANA CIR
MURRAY, THEA L. (Voter ID number 105454192).

152 PALM BLVD
LEWIS, GRACE C. (Voter ID number 105399381).
LEWIS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105399387).

15204 27TH CT E
ANDERSON, THERESE Marie (Voter ID number 113250423).
ZARAGOZA, MARIA De Jesus (Voter ID number 113216050).

15211 29TH LN E
CARLOS, JOAO B. (Voter ID number 105485327).
CARLOS, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 105485330).

15212 27TH CT E
CASSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114833276).

15215 27TH CT E
PANICO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 105465965).
PANICO, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number 105466694).

15219 27TH CT E
FARAONE, ANN (Voter ID number 102313927).
MASSAR, CHRIS T. (Voter ID number 120112285).
MASSARO, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115407372).
MASSARO, LISA C. (Voter ID number 115407347).

15220 U S 301 HWY N
MATTSON, ROSE (Voter ID number 107342773).
NICORA, JOSEPH Alexander (Voter ID number 104488640).

1523 ORMOND TER
SUTTON, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 113307486).
SUTTON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 113328207).

1524 HICKORY VIEW CIR
GIBBONS, CHERYL M Cahn (Voter ID number 117854671).
GIBBONS, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 118784373).

1525 HICKORY VIEW CIR
REDMANN, GARY Albert (Voter ID number 120879849).
REDMANN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 121015726).

15251 CR 675
PARKS, ALEXZONDRA Ina (Voter ID number 115086160).

153 JUNIPER TRCE
CANO, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 105382849).
CANO, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 105382850).

153 PALM BLVD
MIRANDA, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 105504409).
MIRANDA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105504410).
SIMROSS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 105434875).

153 TIGER LILLY DR
BURT, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105368960).

15302 27TH CT E
BLONQUIST, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105452111).
BLONQUIST, CARL R. (Voter ID number 105458502).

15304 29TH LN E
BOWIE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114914037).
BOWIE, TERESA (Voter ID number 114914059).

15305 27TH CT E
MASLINSKI, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 115340511).
SCOCCIA, ALBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 114747017).
SCOCCIA, BEVERLY Jo (Voter ID number 116776908).

15305 29TH LN E
LAVALLEE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 119188175).
COWSERT, NADEAN Diane (Voter ID number 117428553).
COWSERT, VENNESSA Rena (Voter ID number 118026187).

15307 40TH CT E
EDELMAN, SHARI Cillo (Voter ID number 105294916).
WALSHAW, DAVID Marshall (Voter ID number 105295166).

15308 29TH LN E
KRAKOWSKI, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 105459239).
KRAKOWSKI, GERALD (Voter ID number 105459240).

15308 40TH CT E
MULLIN, KERRY Kirk (Voter ID number 118397866).
MULLIN, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 118300544).

15309 27TH CT E
MELLON, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 115642239).
MELLON, TERESE V. (Voter ID number 115642248).

15309 29TH LN E
PETTITT, KATHERINE Connie (Voter ID number 107862949).

15310 27TH CT E
QUINONES, IDALLAS S. (Voter ID number 120947419).
QUINONES, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 105417970).
QUINONES, MANDY Kay (Voter ID number 115065454).

15310 CR 675
HURLEY, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105320735).
HURLEY, JILL E. (Voter ID number 105286765).
HURLEY, SARAH Monique (Voter ID number 121307505).
HURLEY, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105301358).

15311 40TH CT E
TAYLOR, FELICIA Rose (Voter ID number 105455782).
TAYLOR, JAMES McBee (Voter ID number 105452583).

15315 29TH LN E
DEL PINO, EDUARDO E. (Voter ID number 105390257).
DEL PINO, MIRELLA (Voter ID number 105393738).
ROBERTS, JOHN Pine (Voter ID number 105379201).

15320 37TH CT E
JACKSON, CRAIG Alan (Voter ID number 105408711).
JACKSON, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 105405725).

15321 37TH CT E
BROWN, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 120738692).
BROWN, STACEY Nichole (Voter ID number 120738646).

1539 HICKORY VIEW CIR
ANDERSEN, ROY Howard (Voter ID number 113514488).
ANDERSEN, FLORA Ellen (Voter ID number 113519160).

1539 ORMOND TER
VELASQUEZ, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 105439801).
VOGT, JENNIFER Kordish (Voter ID number 117141128).
VOGT, LAWRENCE Richard (Voter ID number 117141759).

154 TIGER LILLY DR
MOUNT, MURIEL Charlotte (Voter ID number 118290353).
REISS, KENNETH Oscar (Voter ID number 114840541).
WEIFENBACH, NANCY Carol (Voter ID number 118919629).

1540 HICKORY VIEW CIR
HILL, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 105340738).
HILL, MARY Janine (Voter ID number 105379490).

15404 27TH CT E
SMITH, KENNETH Paul (Voter ID number 115035853).
SMITH, ROBIN Leigh (Voter ID number 115046437).
SUGGETT, KATHLEEN Eldridge (Voter ID number 102644686).
SUGGETT, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 101407943).

15405 29TH LN E
EVANS, CHELSEA T. (Voter ID number 120588013).
EVANS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107134185).
EVANS, TERESA Lindsay (Voter ID number 107134368).

15406 29TH LN E
EHRINGER, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 105503444).
EHRINGER, ROXANNE C. (Voter ID number 105503445).

15409 29TH LN E
AVERILL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105478080).
MAYE, KRISTI Bolling (Voter ID number 118321964).
MAYE, SHAWN Brittany (Voter ID number 118334960).

15410 29TH LN E
PHIPPS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105300441).
PHIPPS, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number 105298713).

15411 MULHOLLAND RD
FRENCH, NATALIE Noel (Voter ID number 100531389).
MAUND, DANIELLE Lindsay (Voter ID number 117098956).

15414 29TH LN E
DAVIS, LYNNE E. (Voter ID number 105376317).
HOLMES, MELINDA Raposo (Voter ID number 115276949).

15414 MULHOLLAND RD
RUDISILL, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 105379044).
RUDISILL, MEGAN H. (Voter ID number 105379045).
RUDISILL, MORIAH Hope (Voter ID number 120422443).

15415 29TH LN E
LICATA, DANA A. (Voter ID number 105493052).

15416 27TH CT E
GILBERT, JEFFREY Landon (Voter ID number 103044633).
GILBERT, MOLLY Patricia (Voter ID number 116503305).

15417 29TH LN E
KITTS, BETTY Faye (Voter ID number 105281496).
KITTS, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105281491).

15418 29TH LN E
RUNYAN, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 107284222).
RUNYAN, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 106994505).
RUNYAN, PAUL (Voter ID number 106994504).

1542 ORMOND TER
COUSINO, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 117682786).
COUSINO, PAUL James (Voter ID number 117681917).

15421 29TH LN E
MYHALYK, MARIE (Voter ID number 120785944).
MYHALYK, WILLIAM Peter (Voter ID number 120786009).

15421 MULHOLLAND RD
CUBRIA, DANELLE Quinn (Voter ID number 102449514).
CUBRIA, ERIC (Voter ID number 117424558).

15422 29TH LN E
DUNN, LAURIE Hardee (Voter ID number 115863652).
DUNN, STEVEN Glenn (Voter ID number 115752228).

15422 MULHOLLAND RD
BEAM, ALISON Victoria (Voter ID number 110853172).
BEAM, MARK Shellman (Voter ID number 110814626).
ELLERBEE, BRANDI Kay (Voter ID number 117526041).

15423 27TH CT E
HERNANDEZ, EMPIMENIO (Voter ID number 100262139).
PARDUE, CLIFFORD John (Voter ID number 105444567).
PARDUE, STACIE Leigh-Ann (Voter ID number 105444565).

15424 27TH CT E
FERGUSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110075648).
FERGUSON, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 116838768).

15426 29TH LN E
FITZGERALD, ZACHARY William (Voter ID number 105504297).
FITZGERALD, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 100337008).
FITZGERALD, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 100337009).

15427 27TH CT E
BRAY, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116199152).

15428 27TH CT E
DI BENEDETTO, LORI A. (Voter ID number 105465775).
DI BENEDETTO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105465564).

15429 MULHOLLAND RD
MC SWAIN, LYNN Ann (Voter ID number 105503358).

1543 HICKORY VIEW CIR
SIMON, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 107416800).

15430 29TH LN E
PALOMINO, MICHAEL Thomas Fernandez (Voter ID number 118025384).
PALOMINO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 101969383).
PALOMINO, TOMAS (Voter ID number 120492343).

15430 MULHOLLAND RD
ELSBERRY, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 105372234).
ELSBERRY, R Jeffrey (Voter ID number 105337772).

15432 27TH CT E
MARRA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120293578).
MARRA, NANETTE (Voter ID number 114842574).
MARRA, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 114842666).
MARRA, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 115369390).

15435 27TH CT E
EVANS, CURTIS Reed (Voter ID number 120272438).
EVANS, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 120481440).

15436 27TH CT E
BRADSHAW, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105372775).
BRADSHAW, T Gary (Voter ID number 105372777).

15438 MULHOLLAND RD
CASSIDY, ROBERT Emmett (Voter ID number 105308155).

15439 27TH CT E
DAVIS, HANNAH Rachel (Voter ID number 118655338).
DAVIS, MEGAN Lyn (Voter ID number 105443036).
DAVIS, CHAD Matthew (Voter ID number 105443034).

1544 HICKORY VIEW CIR
LUYCX, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 117267547).
LUYCX, AMELIA Teresa (Voter ID number 117241879).
LUYCX, RONALD Anthony (Voter ID number 117242228).

15440 CR 675
COFFEY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 105413544).
COFFEY, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 105414246).

15441 MULHOLLAND RD
BUSSE, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 115187090).
BUSSE, CLARK Andrew (Voter ID number 117594993).
BUSSE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 115152844).
BUSSE, TERI W. (Voter ID number 115152816).

15442 29TH LN E
BREITHAUPT, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 118990368).
BREITHAUPT, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 118990367).

15442 MULHOLLAND RD
PLAXA, MARGUERITE M. (Voter ID number 105426185).
PLAXA, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 105426494).

15445 MULHOLLAND RD
JONES, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 115292942).
JONES, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 115292991).

15446 MULHOLLAND RD
ROGERS, SANDRA Box (Voter ID number 108639299).

15447 27TH CT E
LUND, VIKRAM T. (Voter ID number 105473947).
LUND, JOSEFINA A. (Voter ID number 105471009).

15448 27TH CT E
RAMOS, HERMELINDA (Voter ID number 105373890).

15449 MULHOLLAND RD
SHJARBACK, KATHY Lee (Voter ID number 114301643).
SHJARBACK, THOMAS Gary (Voter ID number 114729134).

15450 GOLF COURSE RD
CANNON, THEOLLA Bell (Voter ID number 105528540).

15450 MULHOLLAND RD
NEBEKER, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 119772748).
SHILLING, JOHN Harvey (Voter ID number 121279592).
SHILLING, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 121279547).
PERRY, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 107569051).

15451 27TH CT E
LADD, CLAIR Charlene (Voter ID number 115061511).
LADD, JAMES Sullivan (Voter ID number 115061444).

15452 27TH CT E
COLE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 116589671).
COLE, TINA L. (Voter ID number 117680106).

15458 MULHOLLAND RD
HUNTER, HARLOE Isabel (Voter ID number 120710884).
HUNTER, JANUARY R. (Voter ID number 115799551).
HUNTER, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105496548).

1546 WESTOVER AVE
DIRMEIKIS, ADA Maria (Voter ID number 121335854).
DIRMEIKIS, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 121335853).
DIRMEIKIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121335926).

15470 SR 62
JOHNSON, DANIEL Eugene (Voter ID number 105317183).
JOHNSON, MEGAN D. (Voter ID number 117028529).
JOHNSON, TONIA S. (Voter ID number 105492329).

15471 SR 62
CONNOLLY, DIA L. (Voter ID number 105486922).
DELL, THOMAS Whitten (Voter ID number 105439044).

1548 HICKORY VIEW CIR
ABRAMOWITZ, SIDNEY Jay (Voter ID number 120870653).

155 BEGONIA TER
ELWELL, AVON Thomas (Voter ID number 105385480).
ELWELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105385481).

15505 29TH ST E
MORRIS, GLORIA Patricia (Voter ID number 107386340).
MORRIS, RICHARD Earnest (Voter ID number 107061438).

15506 29TH ST E
MATTACCHIONE, NATHAN Leo (Voter ID number 105439525).
MATTACCHIONE, LARRY Frank (Voter ID number 105385169).
MATTACCHIONE, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 105385171).

15506 31ST ST E
KENNEDY, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 114810468).

15509 29TH ST E
SMITH, WILLIAM Theodore (Voter ID number 121294506).
GRAMBLING, CHAD Daniel (Voter ID number 115838367).

15510 29TH ST E
ROYAL, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 105486342).
ROYAL, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 105486341).

15514 29TH ST E
JORDAN, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 105287148).
JORDAN, SYDNEY Lynne (Voter ID number 118466303).
JORDAN, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 105529587).

15518 29TH ST E
CROWE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 105430903).
CROWE, AMY (Voter ID number 105430906).

15519 29TH ST E
COLLINS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 105361599).
D AGOSTINO, KRISTEN Dawn (Voter ID number 105448020).
D AGOSTINO, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 114885741).

15523 29TH ST E
ADAMS, THOMAS Lanuel (Voter ID number 119724606).

15550 CR 675
BARRETT, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 105466391).
GIBEL, DAVID Kevin (Voter ID number 105497395).

15551 CR 675
BURKHARDT, DONALD Richard (Voter ID number 105289503).
BURKHARDT, MARY Hale (Voter ID number 105289509).
BURKHARDT, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 103635604).

15561 CR 675
CURRY, RITA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105304837).

156 JUNIPER TRCE
FUNAIOLE, NORA M. (Voter ID number 105352020).

156 PALM BLVD
STOTTLEMYER, GRACE Patricia (Voter ID number 105408521).
STOTTLEMYER, STEWART G. (Voter ID number 105370857).

156 TIGER LILLY DR
MC CABE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114359991).

1560 HICKORY VIEW CIR
AMBROSE, JOSEPH Van Syckle (Voter ID number 105432134).

15600 GOLF COURSE RD
HIGGINBOTHAM, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105308851).
BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER Shawn (Voter ID number 105464366).
DRESSER, BARBARA Kiely (Voter ID number 105480983).
HIGGINBOTHAM, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 105308852).

15600 SR 62
BOYETTE-PETERSON, BONNIE Kay (Voter ID number 105523514).
PETERSON, IRA Coy (Voter ID number 105389275).

15603 29TH ST E
EPSTEIN, JANET Sue (Voter ID number 119522475).
EPSTEIN, ROBERT Mark (Voter ID number 119522612).

15606 CR 675
OLIVER, SIERRA Nicole (Voter ID number 121301293).
PARRISH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 105441596).
PARRISH, REESE F. (Voter ID number 105425311).

15607 29TH ST E
CARR, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 114876753).
CARR, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 114876826).

15608 29TH ST E
MORRIS, LYNDSEY Ann (Voter ID number 105387885).
MORRIS, MATTHEW Jeffrey (Voter ID number 105460454).

15610 CR 675
NELSON, REX A. (Voter ID number 105305342).
NELSON, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 105518985).

15610 SR 62
BROWN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 105332167).
BROWN, PRISCILLA J. (Voter ID number 105332168).

15611 29TH ST E
ECKERSON, WALTER David (Voter ID number 105334733).
ECKERSEN, JENNA Nichole (Voter ID number 114592187).
ECKERSEN, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 105422908).

15618 CR 675
CRONIN, DANA Alan (Voter ID number 105375408).
CRONIN, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 105532765).

15622 CR 675
SMITH, LETICIA Chappell (Voter ID number 105473943).
SMITH, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105432666).
SMITH, THOMAS Roscoe (Voter ID number 105477764).

1564 HICKORY VIEW CIR
RUEBSAMEN, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 100714823).
RUEBSAMEN, RICKEY Neil (Voter ID number 100714824).

15641 CR 675
DUNN, SALLY (Voter ID number 105438098).
DUNN, WILLIS J. (Voter ID number 105436166).

1568 HICKORY VIEW CIR
BERG, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 105458591).
BERG, NEAL W. (Voter ID number 105458589).

157 BEGONIA TER
PUTORTI, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 121301373).

157 JUNIPER TRCE
JENCZYK, ADELE M. (Voter ID number 114565591).
JENCZYK, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 114565553).

15704 CR 675
STRICKLAND, VERA Jo (Voter ID number 105513755).
STRICKLAND, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 105423992).

15705 29TH ST E
VIRAG, JO ANN Cicchetti (Voter ID number 105432729).
VIRAG, THOMAS George (Voter ID number 105432732).

15706 31ST ST E
YETTER, JERRY Allen (Voter ID number 121098238).
YETTER, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 121124121).

15708 CR 675
ROLAND, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 105513384).
ROLAND, WENDY Sue (Voter ID number 105531090).

15709 29TH ST E
NIXON, DARRELL Lee (Voter ID number 105386745).
NIXON, URSULA Mc Cord (Voter ID number 105367948).

15710 29TH ST E
GRAY, MARGIE L. (Voter ID number 116874630).
GRAY, JACK Odell (Voter ID number 116848440).

15712 CR 675
STRICKLAND, DANIEL Leon (Voter ID number 105353043).
STRICKLAND, LESLI Lynae (Voter ID number 105311340).

15714 29TH ST E
YOHN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 105364797).
YOHN, JOYCE Marion (Voter ID number 105364765).

15715 29TH ST E
MUSCHINSKY, KAREN Reed (Voter ID number 107875398).
MUSCHINSKY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 107875400).

15715 CR 675
SMITH, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 105492728).
SMITH, DREW Michael (Voter ID number 105492731).

15735 SR 62
DALTON, B Annikki (Voter ID number 105505252).
DALTON, JOSEPH Mark (Voter ID number 105395110).
DALTON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105475433).
DALTON, KARI Sue (Voter ID number 105395111).

158 BEGONIA TER
VAN HORN, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 105293846).
VAN HORN, FREDERICK William (Voter ID number 105293847).

15802 GOLF COURSE RD
DOSENBACH, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105395610).
DOSENBACH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105395611).

15803 33RD CT E
WARD, PAIGE J. (Voter ID number 106958300).
WARD, WILLIAM Aubrey (Voter ID number 106957945).

15804 29TH ST E
WALTERS, NICHOLAS Andrew (Voter ID number 118334128).
WALTERS, VERONICA Schaack (Voter ID number 118334914).

15805 29TH ST E
O SULLIVAN, AIMEE Carol (Voter ID number 105460059).
O SULLIVAN, TERRANCE M. (Voter ID number 105454702).

15808 29TH ST E
WHITE, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 110972881).
WHITE, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 110972863).
WHITE, MARJORIE Mae (Voter ID number 117128530).
WHITE, WILLIAM Clayton (Voter ID number 117128516).

15811 33RD CT E
ARMSTRONG, GLENN Robert (Voter ID number 106718281).

15811 CR 675
SOLER, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 105368494).
SOLER, MICHAEL Cody (Voter ID number 120133544).
SOLER, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 105368495).

15812 29TH ST E
BILLICK, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 114329064).
SCHAER, JESSICA Joy (Voter ID number 105449934).
SCHAER, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 105303689).
SCHAER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105304971).

15815 29TH ST E
DUNNAM, BONNIE Kaye (Voter ID number 105533163).
DUNNAM, JAMIE Robert (Voter ID number 105305049).
DUNNAM, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number 105336079).
KNIGHT, MACKENZIE William (Voter ID number 116205714).

15815 33RD CT E
ANDREWS, BARBARA Eleanor (Voter ID number 105390312).
PAWLUK, ANNE Susan (Voter ID number 105385415).
PAWLUK, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 105393727).

15816 29TH ST E
MONTGOMERY, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 105367119).
MONTGOMERY, SHANNON S. (Voter ID number 105306586).

15821 CR 675
FOSTER, DAVID Everett (Voter ID number 113729409).
FOSTER, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 117124036).
SENG, SINEATH Y. (Voter ID number 105413886).

15871 CR 675
BROWN, MILLARD Hall (Voter ID number 105333966).
BROWN, SHERIE A. (Voter ID number 105525772).

15890 CR 675
WALDRON, ROGER Dale (Voter ID number 115915527).

15891 CR 675
DAMIAN, CATHY R. (Voter ID number 105396799).
DAMIAN-PRECIADO, RAUL (Voter ID number 121119377).

15892 CR 675
MABRY, JOE Byron (Voter ID number 105300483).

159 JUNIPER TRCE
ROBERTS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 117460899).

159 PALM BLVD
BENNETT, JASON T. (Voter ID number 105457792).

159 TIGER LILLY DR
THERIOT, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 102025667).
WOFFORD, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 102012873).

15902 GOLF COURSE RD
HARTSING, PATRICIA Gail (Voter ID number 118690685).
HARTSING, RODNEY Kenneth (Voter ID number 113893184).
KOSCHAK, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 113921554).

15905 31ST ST E
FISCH, GEORGE John (Voter ID number 120947230).
FISCH, SYDNEY (Voter ID number 120947226).

15906 33RD CT E
BERANEK, RITA M. (Voter ID number 105350336).
FISHER, CHRIS Eugene (Voter ID number 105336102).
FISHER, NADINE R. (Voter ID number 105333154).

15909 31ST ST E
VAN DOREN, CAROL Virginia (Voter ID number 114600482).

15910 33RD CT E
DEISER, GREGORY Steven (Voter ID number 118315181).
DEISER, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 118315102).

15911 29TH ST E
JACKSON, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 115296873).
JACKSON, ROBIN Britt (Voter ID number 119446818).
MACK, PHILIP Jeffrey (Voter ID number 106524717).
MACK, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 106531015).

15911 33RD CT E
CARTANO, KIMBERLY O. (Voter ID number 105362148).
CARTANO, STEVE R. (Voter ID number 105489315).

15914 29TH ST E
BROGAN, MARGARET Jean (Voter ID number 105340349).
SIMMONS, LARRY Joe (Voter ID number 105447095).
ELLIOTT, JON Louis (Voter ID number 105302811).

15914 33RD CT E
BROOKS, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 105694848).
BROOKS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 105752959).

15915 29TH ST E
BROWN, JOHN Webster (Voter ID number 105334924).
BROWN, KIMBERLY Jo (Voter ID number 105307481).

15915 33RD CT E
NGUYEN, QUYNH Dinh (Voter ID number 120931308).

15918 29TH ST E
SCOTT, HEATHER Anne (Voter ID number 119635215).
SCOTT, MAXWELL Witawat (Voter ID number 119679881).
SCOTT, ROBERT Warner (Voter ID number 120093993).
SCOTT, SOMCHAN Srihin (Voter ID number 120025639).

15922 29TH ST E
RENDA, JOSH J. (Voter ID number 100128698).
RENDA, NEELI McMath (Voter ID number 105438117).

15923 29TH ST E
FERGUSON, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 100056591).
FERGUSON, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 100112478).

15926 29TH ST E
AMATO, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 105436553).
AMATO, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 105362259).

160 BEGONIA TER
WIRZ, MAX John (Voter ID number 105406266).

160 PALM BLVD
CAPOGRECO, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 105403860).
CAPOGRECO, MARY S. (Voter ID number 105415845).

16002 33RD CT E
HYNSON, CALEB Jonathan (Voter ID number 102441739).
HYNSON, MELISSA Pagano (Voter ID number 102441861).
ROMAN, JAMES Brian (Voter ID number 107858436).
ROMAN, SARA Diane (Voter ID number 115458881).
SIECZKOWSKI, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105492749).

16005 MULHOLLAND RD
FORBES, EDWARD Randolph (Voter ID number 119699760).
FORBES, SUSAN Shalda (Voter ID number 119699622).

16006 33RD CT E
DZIUBEK, JAROSLAW (Voter ID number 105406309).
DZIUBEK, MAGDALENE Beata (Voter ID number 105381860).

16007 33RD CT E
FINCK, RENNIE (Voter ID number 105355023).
FINCK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105355037).

16011 CR 675
BOOTH, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number 105403166).
METTLING, STEPHEN Ray (Voter ID number 117622648).
METTLING, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 118256788).

161 BEGONIA TER
SASS, CLARICE Dawn (Voter ID number 105364749).

161 JUNIPER TRCE
OPPELT, OSCAR J. (Voter ID number 105440861).
RAINES, PATRICIA Kay (Voter ID number 119401232).

161 TIGER LILLY DR
SZEGEDY, DIANA J. (Voter ID number 105293460).
SZEGEDY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 105342049).

16103 33RD CT E
GESSNER, E DONALD (Voter ID number 118796528).
GESSNER, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 118259731).

16106 33RD CT E
STRAUB, ARIC Dustin (Voter ID number 105494425).
STRAUB, MELISSA Ross (Voter ID number 105425018).
MERRIMAN, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 114736564).

16107 40TH LN E
HELLER, MATTHEW Bryan (Voter ID number 115700825).
BERNTH, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 119232719).
BERNTH, JAIMIE Taylor (Voter ID number 121151411).
BERNTH, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 119233882).
REYNOLDS, MELISSA Ellen (Voter ID number 105362281).

16108 30TH CT E
GARCIA, SARAH Deborah (Voter ID number 110901478).
STUMPF, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 110964174).
STUMPF, JEFFERY R. (Voter ID number 110964172).

16108 CR 675
ERMALOVICH, BILLIE Jo (Voter ID number 105454023).
SMITH, JENNIE L. (Voter ID number 105378448).
SMITH, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 105368460).

16114 31ST ST E
MC CLURE, CONNIE Moree (Voter ID number 120046213).
MC CLURE, RONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 120046242).

16117 CR 675
GRAVES, RAMONA R. (Voter ID number 105532748).
GRAVES, ROBERT Elmer (Voter ID number 105511796).

16120 GOLF COURSE RD
HARRIS, ROBERTA G. (Voter ID number 105384801).
HARRIS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 119156109).

16121 SR 62
WALDEN, DONNA (Voter ID number 105494647).
WALDEN, WILLIAM Neil (Voter ID number 117003471).

16123 CR 675
TOLAR, ADA (Voter ID number 105368192).
TOLAR, JACK (Voter ID number 105368193).

16127 CR 675
ESPINOSA, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 105344444).
MORENO, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 105377166).

16128 CR 675
PATRICK, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105421595).
PATRICK, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 105397330).

16130 GOLF COURSE RD
CURIEL, MARIA W. (Voter ID number 120080397).
CURIEL, RUBEN (Voter ID number 105505447).

16137 CR 675
GONZALES, ENCARNACION (Voter ID number 105309278).
GONZALES, GLORIA Lopez (Voter ID number 105470572).

16147 CR 675
HADLOCK, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 105473708).
HADLOCK, STACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105473707).
THOMPSON, AMELIA C. (Voter ID number 105481589).
THOMPSON, SHAWN Cameron (Voter ID number 105481662).

16157 CR 675
CHRISTIAN, BARBARA Kkofod (Voter ID number 104556585).
CHRISTIAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104556584).

162 BEGONIA TER
WIK, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 105359085).
WIK, RAPHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105359086).

162 PALM BLVD
KAVANAUGH, VERA Parry (Voter ID number 105439728).
PATRICK, JAMES E A (Voter ID number 121074033).
PATRICK, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 105485043).
MATHEWS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 105527283).

16202 33RD CT E
HAMLIN, IRINA (Voter ID number 119782595).
BANANI, MOHAMMAD Hadi (Voter ID number 119918135).

16202 GOLF COURSE RD
TROMPKE, STEVEN Mark (Voter ID number 105426202).
TROMPKE, TAMARA Kathleen (Voter ID number 105426197).

16203 33RD CT E
PHILLIPS, WENDY LEE (Voter ID number 119526279).
BROWN, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 117440636).

16203 34TH CT E
MATINCHECK, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 100622351).

16206 33RD CT E
MIZELL, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 105317924).
MIZELL, JUSTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 119215476).

16207 33RD CT E
BUTER, ASHLEY Boeve (Voter ID number 114820366).
BUTER, MARK Daniel (Voter ID number 114576691).
LINDBERG, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 115249601).
LINDBERG, JUSTIN Roger (Voter ID number 115249553).

16207 34TH CT E
ARBUCKLE, JUSTIN Carles (Voter ID number 120653204).
ARBUCKLE, NICOLE Carrozza (Voter ID number 120653157).
LURRY, GREGORY Stuart (Voter ID number 117529200).

16208 34TH CT E
MALANOWICZ, MARK E. (Voter ID number 106628387).
MALANOWICZ, MONIQUE C. (Voter ID number 106628388).

16210 33RD CT E
PADGETT, NANCY Alexandra (Voter ID number 113820687).
PADGETT, ROBIN Charles (Voter ID number 113820686).

16211 34TH CT E
MATINCHECK, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 100630115).
MATINCHECK, ALICIA Danielle (Voter ID number 100690655).
MATINCHECK, BEVERLY Jane (Voter ID number 100624666).

16212 GOLF COURSE RD
FARRIS, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 108187609).
LIGAS, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number 105392952).

16214 33RD CT E
ARVANITIS, BRYSON James (Voter ID number 105438040).
HAYDEN, JEANNE Louise (Voter ID number 114207623).
HAYDEN, PAUL Logan (Voter ID number 114351114).

16218 33RD CT E
HAMMETT, JENNIFER Barshay (Voter ID number 120480211).
HAMMETT, DON R. (Voter ID number 105412980).

16219 33RD CT E
SCHAEFER, RAMONA Jubar (Voter ID number 106891747).
ROMANO, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 111418318).
SCHAEFER, TIMOTHY Craig (Voter ID number 103093263).

16221 CR 675
ROEVER, JON Frederick (Voter ID number 118428534).
ROEVER, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 118863169).

16223 33RD CT E
VERBEKE, ERIC Peter (Voter ID number 105478396).

16255 SR 62
KIPP, MARIE Evelyn (Voter ID number 105531300).
KIPP, WILLIAM Bryan (Voter ID number 105531304).

163 JUNIPER TRCE
MATTINGLY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105434521).
MATTINGLY, FRED S. (Voter ID number 105434522).

163 PALM BLVD
ALMEIDA, DOROTHY Ida (Voter ID number 121340708).
MARKIN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 105366052).
MARKIN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105366053).

163 TIGER LILLY DR
MAYER, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105508594).
MAYER, PAUL Raymond (Voter ID number 105508595).

16312 29TH CT E
STEPHENS, CATHERINE Jo (Voter ID number 121343192).
STEPHENS, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 121343163).

16314 GOLF COURSE RD
BARKOVICH, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 105425814).
BARKOVICH, LESLIE James (Voter ID number 105351612).

16316 CR 675
BALLARD, HUBERT Rutland (Voter ID number 105484029).
BALLARD, KATELYN J. (Voter ID number 119909534).
BALLARD, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 105303561).

16325 CR 675
POWERS, MOLLY Mac Kenzie (Voter ID number 105356065).
POWERS, PHILLIP Justin (Voter ID number 105387556).

16328 26TH ST E
WILES, LESLEE Suzanne (Voter ID number 110580187).

16355 CR 675
FOSTER-KOCH, JILL Ashley (Voter ID number 116718815).
KOCH, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 115763139).
KOCH, JOHN Gordon (Voter ID number 116718879).
KOCH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 115786721).

164 BEGONIA TER
SCOTT, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 105375303).

16406 RIVERS REACH BLVD
GORE, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 117520770).

16410 RIVERS REACH BLVD
ROEHR, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 105283200).
ROEHR, KAYLA Joy (Voter ID number 120938899).

16411 CR 675
JOHANNSEN, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 105403488).
JOHANNSEN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 105403549).

16414 RIVERS REACH BLVD
OLIVER, MADELEINE Desmarais (Voter ID number 120693424).
OLIVER, WALTER Thomas (Voter ID number 120693452).

16415 SR 62
KIPP, BRYAN Robert (Voter ID number 119721829).
KIPP, JOURDAN R. (Voter ID number 116391255).
KIPP, MALINDA A. (Voter ID number 105297251).
KIPP, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105533496).

16416 GOLF COURSE RD
DOHERTY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 105402616).
DOHERTY, JANET M. (Voter ID number 105402617).

16418 RIVERS REACH BLVD
UPDEGRAFF, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 121348739).

16421 CR 675
JOHNSON, MARK R. (Voter ID number 105469819).

165 BEGONIA TER
KENNEDY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 105392051).
KENNEDY, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 105392052).

165 PALM BLVD
BURDELIK, ROBERTA P. (Voter ID number 105462641).

165 TIGER LILLY DR
RANTA, DONALD James (Voter ID number 105314952).
RANTA, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105314954).

16507 RIVERS REACH BLVD
LE BLANC, CONSTANCE Ann (Voter ID number 120950451).
LE BLANC, JOSEPH Arthur (Voter ID number 120932536).
CAMPBELL, DONALD Ernest (Voter ID number 117762540).

16510 GOLF COURSE RD
BAUMGARTNER, CARLA R. (Voter ID number 115064548).
BAUMGARTNER, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 105322548).

16512 RIVERS REACH BLVD
KORNEY, ARTHUR Francis (Voter ID number 100337859).
KORNEY, DANIELLE Rose (Voter ID number 100343775).

16516 RIVERS REACH BLVD
SANDS, DANIEL Wallace (Voter ID number 115560483).

16520 RIVERS REACH BLVD
CAMPBELL, DANIEL Linn (Voter ID number 105415841).

16525 CR 675
LIND, MICHAEL Ashley (Voter ID number 105410252).
LIND, SARAH Kathryn (Voter ID number 100501962).
POPE, DANIEL Ball (Voter ID number 105323395).
POPE, REBECCA B. (Voter ID number 105532287).

16535 CR 675
CHAMBLISS, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 105329594).
CHAMBLISS, LISA Warrick (Voter ID number 105329595).
CHAMBLISS, RACHEL Leigh (Voter ID number 117741030).

166 BEGONIA TER
KRAJEWSKI, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105490366).
LUKACH, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 115930232).

166 TIGER LILLY DR
BARONE, JOSEPH Walter (Voter ID number 105308813).
BARONE, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 105308812).
GRAHAM, ORA Helen (Voter ID number 105306159).

16604 GOLF COURSE RD
DICKERSON, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 105489367).

16605 CR 675
KERR, DIANE N. (Voter ID number 105532815).

16615 GOLF COURSE RD
PULVERENTI, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 105287149).
PULVERENTI, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 105343866).

167 BEGONIA TER
SHETZLINE, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 105386958).

167 PALM BLVD
LACEY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 105478185).

167 TIGER LILLY DR
GORDON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105382923).
GORDON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105382963).

16702 GOLF COURSE RD
GREER, JAMES David (Voter ID number 105287371).
GREER, OOLUVA Denise (Voter ID number 105357256).

16721 CR 675
CROWE, KIMBRA Elaine (Voter ID number 118961231).
TAYLOR, CYNTHIA Dorman (Voter ID number 105326054).
TAYLOR, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105316352).

16731 CR 675
SPECHT, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number 105486406).

168 PALM BLVD
DAVIS, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 105450657).

16806 GOLF COURSE RD
OSBORNE, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 105370347).
OSBORNE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105369037).

16813 DESTREHEN CT
RICKRODE, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number 115855772).
RICKRODE, CASSIDY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118394069).

16822 DESTREHEN CT
CLARK-MILLER, DEBRA Diane (Voter ID number 121326864).
MILLER, WILLIAM Gunnar (Voter ID number 121326918).

16857 ROSEDOWN GLN
GATANIS, REBECCA Fleming (Voter ID number 105343345).

169 BEGONIA TER
PAWLAK, ELEANORE A. (Voter ID number 105423600).
PAWLAK, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105423601).

169 PALM BLVD
ENGLE, GARY K. (Voter ID number 105509976).
ENGLE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105509147).

169 TIGER LILLY DR
SHIMANSKI, ANNA Blanche (Voter ID number 105313833).
SHIMANSKI, ELMER A. (Voter ID number 105313835).

170 BEGONIA TER
LOOK, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105313553).
LOOK, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 105313554).

170 PALM BLVD
ELLIS, JENNY Starr (Voter ID number 120827844).

171 BEGONIA TER
KAMPS, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 114898949).

171 PALM BLVD
RAVILLE, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 105427977).
MOYER, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 105372878).
MOYER, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 105372880).

17102 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SCOTT, M Kent (Voter ID number 105316264).

17106 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BOWSER, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 106484766).
ROY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 106484761).

1717 80TH AVE E
GARROTT, BENJAMIN Elias (Voter ID number 115126907).
GARROTT, JOHN Miles (Voter ID number 105344506).
GARROTT, SUSAN Elias (Voter ID number 105420045).

172 BEGONIA TER
RUNKLE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105420459).
WININGER, RAYMOND Wesley (Voter ID number 105323693).
WININGER, JO Ellen (Voter ID number 105323689).

17206 HOWLING WOLF RUN
CRANSTON, SCOT Michael (Voter ID number 100221945).
CRANSTON, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 116560904).

173 PALM BLVD
HARTMAN, JANET L. (Voter ID number 100244248).
ROLF, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100244250).

173 TIGER LILLY DR
DANSER, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 105422919).
DI BIASE, ANN S. (Voter ID number 115908152).

17304 HOWLING WOLF RUN
IANERO, KELLI A. (Voter ID number 105390188).
STRAUCH, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 119567205).
IANERO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105390190).
STRAUCH, KRAIG Robert (Voter ID number 119515100).

17308 HOWLING WOLF RUN
POST, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 105487971).
POST, RICHARD Benton (Voter ID number 105487972).

17312 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BROWN, JOANNA E. (Voter ID number 105471927).

174 PALM BLVD
CATLIN, JOAN Appleton (Voter ID number 105409304).

17451 SR 62
WELCH, WILLIAM Mitchell (Voter ID number 118409144).

175 TIGER LILLY DR
MILLER, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 105513797).
MILLER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 105529882).

17503 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SMITH, WAYNE Thomas (Voter ID number 120494468).
WEST, LEONARD Charles (Voter ID number 118452405).
MC CARTHY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 105429519).
SMITH, KATRINA N. (Voter ID number 105389721).

17504 HOWLING WOLF RUN
RAUSCHER, KRISTYN M. (Voter ID number 118741924).
RAUSCHER, RYAN Conrad (Voter ID number 119017797).
LADOWSKI, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 105505876).

17507 HOWLING WOLF RUN
KITCHELL, EVAN George (Voter ID number 120029796).
KITCHELL, IAN A. (Voter ID number 116038323).
KITCHELL, JAMIE E. (Voter ID number 105481119).
KITCHELL, JONNI E. (Voter ID number 105481120).
KITCHELL, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 105473851).
KITCHELL, ZANE C. (Voter ID number 119285405).

17508 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SWICEGOOD, ROBERTA Ann (Voter ID number 105502499).
SWICEGOOD, RONALD O. (Voter ID number 115518919).

17511 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BRUNO, MICHAEL Jerome (Voter ID number 120263037).
DOOLITTLE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 105392104).
TRUMBLE, NICOLE Le Ann (Voter ID number 105475553).

176 PALM BLVD
GUSTAFSON, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 105350719).
GUSTAFSON, MYRON J. (Voter ID number 105350720).

17603 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SMITH, JASON Perry (Voter ID number 114574212).
SMITH, MICHELLE Artman (Voter ID number 114023829).

17603 WHITE TAIL CT
HAMMER, PAUL Thomas (Voter ID number 120939338).
HAMMER, NANCY Mc Clure (Voter ID number 120939319).

17604 WHITE FOX DR
KELLY, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 119241911).

17606 ROANWOOD CT
LUCERO, HEATHER Hastie (Voter ID number 105348172).

17606 WHITE TAIL CT
WELTZIEN, RUSSELL H. (Voter ID number 105365680).
WELTZIEN, TRACEY E. (Voter ID number 105364624).

17607 HOWLING WOLF RUN
WOMPEY, SANDRA (Voter ID number 120496835).
WOMPEY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105487548).

17607 WHITE FOX DR
KRUEGER, DORIS Marilyn (Voter ID number 105483930).
KRUEGER, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 105483932).

17607 WHITE TAIL CT
WOOD, KRISTEN Lee (Voter ID number 119849079).
LEO, JONATHAN Trowbridge (Voter ID number 105482443).
LEO, SUSAN Lundeen (Voter ID number 105483356).
WOOD, ROY D. (Voter ID number 105360540).

17608 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BOWMAN, ANNE (Voter ID number 105472340).
BOWMAN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 105472131).

17608 WHITE FOX DR
WESTERHOUSE, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 105432107).
WESTERHOUSE, PATRICIA Dewitt (Voter ID number 105432108).

17610 ROANWOOD CT
ABEL, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 114181244).
CARROLL, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 105426021).

17610 WHITE TAIL CT
KELLEY, ELLEN E. (Voter ID number 105496790).
KELLEY, MARK C. (Voter ID number 105496791).

17611 HOWLING WOLF RUN
WELLS, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 105529556).
WELLS, GUADALUPE F. (Voter ID number 105306797).

17611 WHITE FOX DR
CARROLL, FRANCIS W. (Voter ID number 105422551).
CARROLL, SHARON Friel (Voter ID number 105426524).

17611 WHITE TAIL CT
FORNESS, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 121306276).
FORNESS, SUSAN Straub (Voter ID number 121306193).
SARVER, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 105518757).
SARVER, STACEY Ann (Voter ID number 105289706).

17612 HOWLING WOLF RUN
DILLER, STACIE D. (Voter ID number 105391334).

17612 WHITE FOX DR
PFOTENHAUER, AMY Grace (Voter ID number 105421900).
PFOTENHAUER, JASON Charles (Voter ID number 105294153).

17614 WHITE TAIL CT
POTTER, ELIZABETH Gordon (Voter ID number 105510510).
POTTER, JOSEPH Ned (Voter ID number 105510666).
POTTER, MARY Alice (Voter ID number 105510511).

17615 HOWLING WOLF RUN
ACREMAN, JENNIFER Joy (Voter ID number 105431674).
ACREMAN, SHANNON Wayne (Voter ID number 105446700).
KENT, CASEY Langdon (Voter ID number 118302598).

17615 ROANWOOD CT
HENDERSON, ANTHONY Leron (Voter ID number 118380958).
HENDERSON, DEBORA Parker (Voter ID number 118913656).

17615 WHITE FOX DR
PALMER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120149048).

17615 WHITE TAIL CT
PIPPINS, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 117191496).
PIPPINS, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 105468215).
PIPPINS, SUZANNE Pheiff (Voter ID number 105466709).

17616 WHITE FOX DR
NEFF, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 105438702).

17618 WHITE TAIL CT
GARCIA, DAVID (Voter ID number 107327028).
HARRINGTON, DEREK Michael (Voter ID number 105416457).
HARRINGTON, MICHELLE Giroux (Voter ID number 105413116).
SKALA, MARK S. (Voter ID number 105475588).

17619 HOWLING WOLF RUN
LUCHTE, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 120341380).
ANDERSON, NADINE P. (Voter ID number 105378006).
ANDERSON, TODD E. (Voter ID number 105489733).

17705 BRIDLEWOOD CT
HUNT, JEFFREY Glenn (Voter ID number 113980942).
HUNT, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 106754810).

17705 HOWLING WOLF RUN
STINGLEY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105328887).
WEST, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 118908011).

17706 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SAUERBIER, RONALD Elwood (Voter ID number 105475625).

17709 BRIDLEWOOD CT
HOY, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 105321968).
HOY, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 105378958).
SHEAFFER, PATRICIA Agnes (Voter ID number 118492989).
SHEAFFER, RONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 118385333).

17710 BRIDLEWOOD CT
DOUGAN, MARIE McVay (Voter ID number 105499185).
SATTLER, LEIGHTON E. (Voter ID number 105499163).

17710 HOWLING WOLF RUN
GORE, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 105392453).
GORE, MARLENE Christina (Voter ID number 105435277).
TAYLOR, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 121329317).
TAYLOR, ROBERT Reed (Voter ID number 121106698).

17711 ROANWOOD CT
SOUDERS, CODY Dean (Voter ID number 105400311).
SOUDERS, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 105379629).

17714 HOWLING WOLF RUN
KNAPP, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 105444941).
KNAPP, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 105444944).

17715 BRIDLEWOOD CT
BROWN, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 105490275).
KENDZIOR, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 105317408).
KENDZIOR, RONALD Stanley (Voter ID number 105349838).

17716 BRIDLEWOOD CT
BISHOP, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105438269).
BISHOP, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105438272).

17716 ROANWOOD CT
CRITELLI, NICHOLAS William (Voter ID number 106787835).

17719 BRIDLEWOOD CT
NATTER, KARL Martin (Voter ID number 111742517).
NATTER, SUZANNE Claire (Voter ID number 111742515).

17720 BRIDLEWOOD CT
MEADOR, KERRY Dale (Voter ID number 114014744).

17755 SR 62
HOLLIS, THELMA Haschart (Voter ID number 105372090).

178 PALM BLVD
SEWELL, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 105472127).
SEWELL, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 105472123).

178 TIGER LILLY DR
HESTER, JACQUELYN Carol (Voter ID number 105447536).
HOAK, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 105447489).
KMETZ, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 105435483).
KMETZ, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105435482).

17804 DOE CREEK CT
LOPEZ, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 105356606).
LOPEZ, RAY Bell (Voter ID number 105538017).

17804 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BAKER, LEANNE Kathryn (Voter ID number 107040418).
BAKER, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 107085685).
BAKER, JERRY (Voter ID number 113545974).
BAKER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 113545975).
MONGEAU, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number 105455958).

17805 HOWLING WOLF RUN
KOTLARCZYK, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 105529826).
KOTLARCZYK, ZYGMUNT (Voter ID number 105518145).

17806 ROANWOOD CT
STEVENS, VICKIE Hall (Voter ID number 107339858).
STEVENS, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 105381511).

17807 BRIDLEWOOD CT
RELYEA, DANA Merrill (Voter ID number 121241854).
RELYEA, SALLY (Voter ID number 121241806).

17807 DOE CREEK CT
VIHLEN, ROBERT Englebirth (Voter ID number 105478648).
VIHLEN, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 105474765).

17808 DOE CREEK CT
NODEN, KATHERINE Ware (Voter ID number 110546174).

17808 HOWLING WOLF RUN
VERNIMO, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number 105487806).
VERNIMO, STACY Michelle (Voter ID number 105474887).

17811 BRIDLEWOOD CT
THIBAULT, JO-ANN Laroche (Voter ID number 110785923).
THIBAULT, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 110785922).

17811 DOE CREEK CT
INIZIO, LOUIE Joseph (Voter ID number 113966166).
WALKER, CHRISTINE Elaine (Voter ID number 120967052).
SAUERBIER, JASON Ronald (Voter ID number 105485700).

17812 BRIDLEWOOD CT
CRUZAN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106848940).
CRUZAN, VIOLA Anne (Voter ID number 106854429).

17814 HOWLING WOLF RUN
MALEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105496858).
MALEY, ROSITA Y. (Voter ID number 105496859).

17815 HOWLING WOLF RUN
ALLAN, LEIGH Anne (Voter ID number 105496744).

17815 ROANWOOD CT
ROUSSEAU, SHAYNE Jonathan (Voter ID number 116003121).

17815 SORRELWOOD CT
BARRETT - GREER, TIFFANY Elaina (Voter ID number 121074817).
GREER, STEPHEN Bryan (Voter ID number 121086911).

17816 ROANWOOD CT
SAINT JUSTE, HERODE (Voter ID number 113045201).

17816 SORRELWOOD CT
RILLEN, ELISA I. (Voter ID number 105484697).
RILLEN, KRISTEN F. (Voter ID number 105486211).
RILLEN, MELBA I. (Voter ID number 105484718).
RILLEN, NEIL (Voter ID number 114740933).

17819 HOWLING WOLF RUN
THIELEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105441542).
THIELEN, PHILLIP Matthew (Voter ID number 118568930).

17820 HOWLING WOLF RUN
COTTON, MARK E. (Voter ID number 113037348).
COTTON, MONICA Maria (Voter ID number 113036173).

17823 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BAKELS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 116479611).
BAKELS, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 105456134).

17825 SORRELWOOD CT
MANN, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 105507183).
MANN, WILLIAM Basil (Voter ID number 100133921).
MANN, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 112964242).

17826 SORRELWOOD CT
GIBSON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 106807466).
GIBSON, LOURDES (Voter ID number 106807467).

17855 SR 62
NUWER, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 105364326).

179 PALM BLVD
BLANCHETTE, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 105460070).

1790 FT HAMER RD
WILSON, WILLIAM Raymond (Voter ID number 105305721).

17903 HOWLING WOLF RUN
JAMES, VALERIE Katonah (Voter ID number 116430174).
OWENS, GABRIELLE Marie Katonah (Voter ID number 120974013).
JAMES, JESSE Averial (Voter ID number 105128279).
KATONAH, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 105403541).

17905 SORRELWOOD CT
BRANCH, BLANCHARD Neil (Voter ID number 104368557).
BRANCH, GLORIA Jeanne (Voter ID number 104368558).

17907 HOWLING WOLF RUN
HOOPINGARNER, TYLER Matthew (Voter ID number 114079217).
HOOPINGARNER, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 105515499).
HOOPINGARNER, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 105494141).
HOOPINGARNER, WADE Joseph (Voter ID number 114868533).

17908 HOWLING WOLF RUN
DURRANCE, DONALD Alison (Voter ID number 105291926).
DURRANCE, NANCY Christine (Voter ID number 105283711).

17916 SORRELWOOD CT
STRAYER, MELISSA Camille (Voter ID number 105497455).
STRAYER, WILLIAM Wittpenn (Voter ID number 105497456).

17950 SR 62
WOLFE, KATHY Sherlene (Voter ID number 105390870).
WOLFE, ROBERT Morris (Voter ID number 105452016).

17955 SR 62
HOWARD, BARRY Dale (Voter ID number 105324846).
HOWARD, DIANA Jean (Voter ID number 105321955).
HOWARD, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 105305223).
HOWARD, REAGAN Christine (Voter ID number 118594459).

18001 HOWLING WOLF RUN
RICHARD, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 105457630).
RICHARD, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 105458443).

18005 COYOTE CREEK CT
SPECHT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105492790).

18005 HOWLING WOLF RUN
JUDY, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 105355198).
JUDY, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 118987441).

18005 SR 62
GREBE, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 105293454).
PAILTHORP, ALICE Sink (Voter ID number 110628768).
PAILTHORP, SCOTT Ross (Voter ID number 110482878).
UHER, QUENTIN Colby (Voter ID number 115326027).

18006 COYOTE CREEK CT
JAROSCAK, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 111720981).
WHITE, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 111325563).
WHITE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 111720976).

18006 HOWLING WOLF RUN
SMITH, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105531730).
SMITH, WILLIAM Anderson (Voter ID number 105355677).
TIGNANELLI, NINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116148223).

18007 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
SCHULTZ, JOHN Stewart (Voter ID number 105522045).
SCHULTZ, MARLENE Denise (Voter ID number 105329232).

18008 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
FENNERTY, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 120786149).
MOORE, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 120747411).
BROWNING, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 105464138).
OWEDA, EMAN Khaled (Voter ID number 116558370).
OWEDA, KHALED (Voter ID number 107368365).

18009 COYOTE CREEK CT
COKER, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 105461825).
COWART, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 105422736).
COWART, STEPHEN Gary (Voter ID number 105464018).

18010 SR 62
ABBOTT, THOMAS Ryan (Voter ID number 114255561).

18011 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
HERNANDEZ, WENCY Glizette (Voter ID number 114029419).
RUBIO, JAIME F. (Voter ID number 105470109).
RUBIO, WENCY Gonzalez (Voter ID number 105470027).

18012 COYOTE CREEK CT
FLEMMING, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 113472846).
PUTNAM, AMBER Louise (Voter ID number 105488014).
PUTNAM, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 105492668).

18012 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
GARCIA, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 114998489).
GARCIA, ELZY (Voter ID number 114510555).

1804 FT HAMER RD
DU PUY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105402118).
HASTINGS, MARIE Catherine (Voter ID number 105401906).
L HOMMEDIEU, NOEL James (Voter ID number 114345324).

18055 SR 62
BROWN, THOM W. (Voter ID number 105282309).

181 PALM BLVD
PENA, MARTIN (Voter ID number 105458957).
PENA, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 105458609).

18102 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
PETERSEN, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 105423250).
PETERSEN, JUANA (Voter ID number 105423251).

18103 COYOTE CREEK CT
KASZUBA, JULIAN J. (Voter ID number 105442586).
KASZUBA, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 105442568).

18103 HOWLING WOLF RUN
FOWLER, KARI Elaine (Voter ID number 116350214).
TRUDEAU, GERALD Francis (Voter ID number 106936188).
TRUDEAU, TERESA Brantley (Voter ID number 106899491).

18103 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
SMITH, DUSTIN Ray (Voter ID number 118633880).

18105 WHITE STALLION CT
DENK, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 102581213).
DENK, VICTORIA B. (Voter ID number 102581214).

18106 COYOTE CREEK CT
JONES, YIANNOULA Niki (Voter ID number 117154040).
DUNN, EDNA Rosina (Voter ID number 105483576).
DUNN, TRACY Allen (Voter ID number 105486613).

18106 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
FENWICK, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 105424831).
FENWICK, EILEEN Mc Cauley (Voter ID number 105432572).
KOLOCK, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 107116924).

18107 COYOTE CREEK CT
PARUTHICAL, LOUIS (Voter ID number 118908892).

18107 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BROUWER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105330097).
BROUWER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 105338525).

18108 HOWLING WOLF RUN
AUGUST, BOBBIE R. (Voter ID number 105355394).
AUGUST, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number 114275539).
AUGUST, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 117938616).
AUGUST, HARRY G. (Voter ID number 105425105).

18109 WHITE STALLION CT
LUSTIC, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 105292247).
LUSTIC, JOSEPH Kelly (Voter ID number 105422650).

1811 80TH AVE E
RAYNER, MARJORIE Ellen (Voter ID number 105296466).
RAYNER, FREDERICK Nelson (Voter ID number 105296465).

18111 HOWLING WOLF RUN
HAAN, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105450222).
HAAN, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 105450118).

18111 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
ANDERSEN, CHRISTA Lynnette (Voter ID number 107052789).
ANDERSEN, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 105385140).

18112 HOWLING WOLF RUN
LOBETO, ALEXANDER D. (Voter ID number 105528418).
LOBETO, GENOA R. (Voter ID number 105528419).

18115 HOWLING WOLF RUN
BUCCIARELLI, BARRY Ernest (Voter ID number 120530408).
BUCCIARELLI, PATRICE Denice (Voter ID number 120530354).
BIRMINGHAM, STACYLEE M. (Voter ID number 116278543).
SOUNDARA, PHOUTHAVATH Scott (Voter ID number 105444806).
SOUNDARA, THIPPAVAHN (Voter ID number 105446137).

18115 WHITE STALLION CT
BROWN, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 105527508).
BROWN, CHARLES Dennis (Voter ID number 105522233).

18119 WHITE STALLION CT
SWINDELL, BRYAN Lee (Voter ID number 102486086).
SWINDELL, MOLLY Beth (Voter ID number 102486084).
LAWRENCE, CARL J. (Voter ID number 105449202).

1815 80TH AVE E
SIEGLER, KAYLA Louise (Voter ID number 120689388).
SIEGLER, DOROTHY Nicole (Voter ID number 105314581).
SIEGLER, JANUARY Ell (Voter ID number 105301585).

182 PALM BLVD
BULLARD, GLENN Martin (Voter ID number 115517261).
BULLARD, MARIA Concetta (Voter ID number 115517276).

18203 COYOTE CREEK CT
HOAG, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 115663388).
TEN HOEVE, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 116121660).
TEN HOEVE, KELSEY Lyn (Voter ID number 119841576).
TEN HOEVE, RANDALL Scott (Voter ID number 105450011).
TEN HOEVE, RANDI Elaine (Voter ID number 105448682).

18204 COYOTE CREEK CT
MESIK, AUTUMN Lea (Voter ID number 114125237).
MESIK, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 105500490).
MESIK, NICHOLE Alexandra (Voter ID number 105492060).
MESIK, WALTER James (Voter ID number 105495187).
RENTZ, DOLORES P. (Voter ID number 103326130).

18205 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
MILLER, JOHN Victor (Voter ID number 105317404).
MILLER, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 105303628).

18207 COYOTE CREEK CT
BUSH, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 105506953).
FINDLING, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 105506823).

18208 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
DOUGLAS, JULIUS Ceaser (Voter ID number 105434198).

18209 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
NELSON, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 110919889).
NELSON, ROBERT Douglas (Voter ID number 100116769).

18212 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
BENISH, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 115587632).
BENISH, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 115587657).
PACK, LISA T. (Voter ID number 105394106).
PACK, ROBERT Raphael (Voter ID number 105396042).

18302 GRAY WOLF CT
OUDSHOORN, OWEN C. (Voter ID number 120205614).
OUDSHOORN, MARK P. (Voter ID number 105310116).
OUDSHOORN, PHILLIP Anthony (Voter ID number 119245837).

18305 GRAY WOLF CT
STORO, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105421416).
STORO, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 119535034).

18305 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
FONTAINE, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 105495673).
MC COLM, CATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120700700).

18306 GRAY WOLF CT
LAIDIG, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 105515756).
LAIDIG, TAU Ranae (Voter ID number 105531520).
MALLOL, JACQUELENE R. (Voter ID number 105472183).
MALLOL, MATTHEW Henry (Voter ID number 114304684).
MIZELL, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 105317925).
OZGENER, EMRE I. (Voter ID number 119129244).

18306 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
AMERES, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 105420397).
AMERES, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 105317940).

18307 WHITE FANG CT
PRITZ, BARBARA Jane (Voter ID number 105429614).
ROWLAND, RICKIE M. (Voter ID number 105422909).

18308 WHITE FANG CT
BUTERBAUGH, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105337292).

18310 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
GIRRENS, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 105403884).
CHILSON, KASHEENIA Alicilisa (Voter ID number 105455556).
GIRRENS, CLYDE Conrad (Voter ID number 105404012).
GIRRENS, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 119492886).
LAM, TAM Thanh (Voter ID number 105434623).
TRUONG, HOC Van (Voter ID number 105434641).

18314 PRAIRIE WOLF GLN
BRUENNER, HEATHER Lauren (Voter ID number 114759905).
BRUENNER, KIM Ann (Voter ID number 105418258).
BRUENNER, STEVEN Andrew (Voter ID number 105412848).
SUAREZ, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 105496461).
MONTANEZ CARRILLO, LUZ Mildred (Voter ID number 119144035).

18355 SR 62
DEEN, RANDALL Dwayne (Voter ID number 105478425).
WEBB, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 105384636).
WEBB, MERILYN R. (Voter ID number 105324934).

184 PALM BLVD
GUZMAN, MARGARET Imelda (Voter ID number 120526570).
GUZMAN, PETER (Voter ID number 120526549).

18415 SR 62
WALKER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105525650).

18435 SR 62
KAULENS, CLAUDETT Campbell (Voter ID number 105381877).
KAULENS, EDVINS (Voter ID number 105418220).

18455 WILLOW RD
VANG, TRIA (Voter ID number 121081972).
YANG, LILI Mijou (Voter ID number 117502033).
YANG, BETTY (Voter ID number 119190533).
YANG, HONG Nee (Voter ID number 105506340).
YANG, MA Shong (Voter ID number 105502289).
YANG, MARY Mizong (Voter ID number 115269734).
YANG, PENG (Voter ID number 105506339).
YANG, SHADY (Voter ID number 118177712).
YANG, TITUS Tih (Voter ID number 105506341).

185 TIGER LILLY DR
FOSTER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 105439118).

186 PALM BLVD
TIONA, KATHRYN Thelma (Voter ID number 105282057).

18650 WILLOW RD
CHILDS, JONATHON Kieran (Voter ID number 114819266).

18655 WILLOW RD
XIONG, ZOONKAUJ Annie (Voter ID number 119382292).
YANG, LU (Voter ID number 120888032).
KIATOUKAYSY, LO Kasey (Voter ID number 105465514).
LO, WALONG K. (Voter ID number 105453827).
MOUA, SHOUA Kaocherpao (Voter ID number 115358218).
XYONG, THA Yeng (Voter ID number 105485018).
YANG, YEE K. (Voter ID number 105453829).

187 PALM BLVD
CARMODY, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 117506566).
CARMODY, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 118264036).

18757 SR 62
DARLINGTON, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 115111943).
GRIESS, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 114844740).
HUFFMAN, BILLIE Jean (Voter ID number 105308339).

188 PALM BLVD
COTE, PATRICIA Kay (Voter ID number 105474209).

188 TIGER LILLY DR
LUONGO, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 105383913).
LUONGO, MARCIA Beatrice (Voter ID number 105383914).

189 PALM BLVD
GROLEAU, GREGORY Harvey (Voter ID number 118590603).
GROLEAU, LA VERNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118590600).
ROGERS, JACKIE D. (Voter ID number 105457267).
ROGERS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 105457268).

190 PALM BLVD
DENNIS, JACQUELINE Lafreniere (Voter ID number 117866192).
DENNIS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 117866111).

19025 SR 62
MUNOZ, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 114342460).

19045 SR 62
CENTENO, MARIA Moncerato (Voter ID number 105434611).
MUNOZ, ELENA V. (Voter ID number 105296694).
MUNOZ, RICARDO R. (Voter ID number 105296695).
PACHECO, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 105332765).
WHISENANT, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 105527764).

191 PALM BLVD
BRENNAN, FRANCES Donavan (Voter ID number 105438992).

191 TIGER LILLY DR
VOSS, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 105442786).
VOSS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105462791).

192 PALM BLVD
BOURQUE, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 105461366).

19205 SR 62
ANDRES, CATALINA Maria (Voter ID number 117492234).
CARRANZA, FEDERICO Alfonso (Voter ID number 114131424).
DELGADO, ELIAS G. (Voter ID number 105435860).
DELGADO, ZOILA M. (Voter ID number 114784067).
GAMBOA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 105344691).
LUNA, YESENIA (Voter ID number 105447710).
MANCILLAS, MARTHA (Voter ID number 119492046).
MORA, HILARIO (Voter ID number 105392444).
PACHECO, ELISEO (Voter ID number 120801741).

193 PALM BLVD