Registered voters in ZIP Code 34201
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




5825 MARION WAY
WOROBEY, LEONARD James (Voter ID number 114142817).

6104 PALOMINO CIR
WILDT, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105479701).
WILDT, FREDERICK G. (Voter ID number 105479686).

6104 STILLWATER CT
COLUSSI, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 105404815).
COLUSSI, PETER A. (Voter ID number 105404816).
GADBERRY, CASEY Shane (Voter ID number 105497751).
WILLIAMS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 105497676).

6107 STILLWATER CT
LAMBERT, EVA M. (Voter ID number 105388061).
LAMBERT, JOE L. (Voter ID number 105388062).

6108 PALOMINO CIR
POWERS, JAMES Traver (Voter ID number 105329761).
POWERS, LILLI Sterling (Voter ID number 105285066).

6108 STILLWATER CT
CHRISTENSEN, DON T. (Voter ID number 105428549).
CHRISTENSEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105428550).

6111 STILLWATER CT
GAROFALO, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 118233709).
GAROFALO, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 118233587).

6112 PALOMINO CIR
DESROSIERS, ANNA Jean (Voter ID number 121135861).
DESROSIERS, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 121135780).

6112 STILLWATER CT
PULAWSKI, EVAN Ingram (Voter ID number 120978519).
PULAWSKI, CARMA I. (Voter ID number 105408658).
PULAWSKI, MARK F. (Voter ID number 105409518).
PULAWSKI, MICHAEL Faustyne (Voter ID number 118635371).

6115 PALOMINO CIR
HITCHCOCK, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 105483066).
HITCHCOCK, DARREL Lee (Voter ID number 105483063).

6115 STILLWATER CT
BECKER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105430645).

6116 PALOMINO CIR
BARANEK, ANDRE (Voter ID number 114018022).
BARANEK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114018007).

6116 STILLWATER CT
SMITH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105463252).
SMITH, MARALYN M. (Voter ID number 105463251).

6119 PALOMINO CIR
BARTLETT, ANGEL (Voter ID number 105497953).
RIGELL, GWENDOLYN Tose (Voter ID number 105470598).

6119 STILLWATER CT
PAUL, LORIANNE K. (Voter ID number 105418800).
PAUL, ZBIGNIEW Robert (Voter ID number 105418801).

6120 PALOMINO CIR
ROBINSON, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number 105499538).

6123 PALOMINO CIR
MORRIS, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 114079346).
GRANO, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 117263517).
GRANO, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 117263537).
TAVERNA, MARGARETE Ryan (Voter ID number 117546453).

6123 STILLWATER CT
MARCUS, ALVIN B. (Voter ID number 100272351).
MARCUS, MARSHA T. (Voter ID number 100271709).

6124 PALOMINO CIR
REINHARDT, SHAWN Harrison (Voter ID number 105499025).

6124 STILLWATER CT
KENNY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 105498267).
KENNY, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number 105498268).

6127 PALOMINO CIR
BLITZKO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105471561).
COOK, MARIANN B. (Voter ID number 105471562).

6128 PALOMINO CIR
STIENS, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 114582862).
IMIOLEK, JERRY (Voter ID number 105419098).
STIENS, DONNA Sue (Voter ID number 114582851).

6128 STILLWATER CT
ENDAYA, JOSEPHINE P. (Voter ID number 115099726).
ENDAYA, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 116449233).
FERGESON, JENNIFER Endaya (Voter ID number 115101976).
FERGESON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 100280677).
KELLEY, JEFFERY Brian (Voter ID number 119012928).
KELLEY, ZINNIA Cinchez (Voter ID number 119012926).

6131 PALOMINO CIR
KATSABEKIS, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 105495635).

6131 STILLWATER CT
MATEER, DONNA Ellington (Voter ID number 105506494).
MATEER, ERIC E. (Voter ID number 115978196).
MATEER, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 105506385).

6132 PALOMINO CIR
MC FARLAND, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 113505224).

6132 STILLWATER CT
SARGENTI, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 105385627).
SARGENTI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105385630).

6135 PALOMINO CIR
CLARK, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 115507225).

6136 PALOMINO CIR
HOCKETT, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 105498518).
HOCKETT, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 105498519).
SPENCER, DEENA M. (Voter ID number 100128119).
WASKOM, JOHN Jay (Voter ID number 105414298).

6140 PALOMINO CIR
HAMPTON, SUSANNE Inge (Voter ID number 118515700).

6148 PALOMINO CIR
GRADL, BRENDA (Voter ID number 105501380).
GRADL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105502646).

6152 PALOMINO CIR
FINN, BRUCE Clifford (Voter ID number 120891286).

6156 PALOMINO CIR
BARTON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102583674).
SCHILLING, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105503981).
SCHILLING, SUSAN Iva (Voter ID number 105503983).

6159 PALOMINO CIR
BATCHO, JACOB Thomas (Voter ID number 121011883).
BATCHO, LISA Elaine (Voter ID number 120095228).
BATCHO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 119767490).

6160 PALOMINO CIR
GARBER, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 105446181).
GARBER, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 105446183).

6162 PALOMINO CIR
RUDD, AIMEE Marie (Voter ID number 115615657).
RUDD, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 115552909).

6163 PALOMINO CIR
MC CRUM, AUSTIN James (Voter ID number 121043760).
RYAN, ASHLEY Catherine (Voter ID number 105440984).
RYAN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 105428662).
RYAN, LEONARD Arthur (Voter ID number 105428663).

6164 PALOMINO CIR
BIGONEY, DOLORES Ann (Voter ID number 119190252).
BIGONEY, CARL Frederick (Voter ID number 119190253).
SANCHEZ-MERLY, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 105495309).

6165 PALOMINO CIR
KELLEY, DIANA Sue (Voter ID number 105492364).

6166 PALOMINO CIR
PESNICHAK, LISA M. (Voter ID number 115844133).
PESNICHAK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105479727).
PESNICHAK, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 117084212).

6167 PALOMINO CIR
COMO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 105369214).

6169 PALOMINO CIR
STEYAERT, PHILIP Jerard (Voter ID number 115650737).

6170 PALOMINO CIR
CLARK, LINDSEY A. (Voter ID number 120142975).

6171 PALOMINO CIR
SCHAUMLEFFEL, LOUIS G. (Voter ID number 105484948).
SCHAUMLEFFEL, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 105483354).
ZIEBOLD, LOIS Oletta (Voter ID number 119138358).

6172 PALOMINO CIR
ZYZNOMYRSKY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 105411355).

6173 PALOMINO CIR
CUBA, JOEL Samuel (Voter ID number 105435687).
CUBA, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105435602).

6174 PALOMINO CIR
BERNIER, BARBARA Blake (Voter ID number 118322235).
BERNIER, CONRAD Rudolph (Voter ID number 118322234).

6175 PALOMINO CIR
CHRISTENSEN, CHERYL Beth (Voter ID number 105429546).
HALL, WILLIAM Glenn (Voter ID number 106974278).

6176 PALOMINO CIR
KENDAL, ROBERT Kent (Voter ID number 105453724).
KENDAL, SUSAN Joyce (Voter ID number 105442497).

6177 PALOMINO CIR
DAVEY, DAISY W. (Voter ID number 115789504).
TOSE-RIGELL, STEVENSON M. (Voter ID number 116824874).

6178 PALOMINO CIR
FRANK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 105497941).
FRANK, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 105499124).
NEUHAUS, HOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 118046977).

6179 PALOMINO CIR
TARSCHIS, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 115710595).

6181 PALOMINO CIR
PSITOS, BERTHA (Voter ID number 105499525).
GEORGAS, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 105490009).
GEORGAS, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 105490010).

6183 PALOMINO CIR
STORTO, MARIA Antoinette (Voter ID number 114233126).

6184 PALOMINO CIR
BROIHIER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105414878).
BROIHIER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105415054).

6188 PALOMINO CIR
VARGO, STEPHEN Wendell (Voter ID number 105480476).
FARNELL, EVERTE Foster (Voter ID number 106926507).
GIBBS, RACHEL Joy (Voter ID number 107246351).
PRICE, J (Voter ID number 118879617).

6190 PALOMINO CIR
JAVATE, RONALD Liwanag (Voter ID number 119774303).
JAVATE, YO ANNA Perez (Voter ID number 119815871).
STANLEY, JONATHAN Richard (Voter ID number 105427205).
STANLEY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105427206).
WEINKEIN, BRUCE Alan (Voter ID number 119000807).
WEINKEIN, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118983742).

6193 PALOMINO CIR
MC GREEVY, BRIAN Alfred (Voter ID number 105496512).
MC GREEVY, NANCY Anne (Voter ID number 105497257).

6194 PALOMINO CIR
ELKINS, CHAD Jay (Voter ID number 118563822).
ELKINS, KELLY Hamilton (Voter ID number 114568477).

6196 PALOMINO CIR
MC KENNA, MARIA REGINA Morales (Voter ID number 119784391).
MC KENNA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105473898).

6202 STILLWATER CT
CRABTREE, MICHELLE Vivian (Voter ID number 105510696).
DAVENPORT, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 105508867).

6204 CYPRESS BEND CT
SROKA, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119814140).
GRAD-SROKA, GRAZYNA (Voter ID number 108046028).
SROKA, STANISLAW (Voter ID number 108042947).

6205 CYPRESS BEND CT
MORT, DYKE Davies (Voter ID number 105330722).
MORT, JEANETTE Stafford (Voter ID number 105330724).

6206 STILLWATER CT
HOOD, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 105370902).
HOOD, RUTH W. (Voter ID number 105370903).

6208 CYPRESS BEND CT
STIVERS, YAMILKA (Voter ID number 109617371).
STIVERS, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 115767984).

6209 CYPRESS BEND CT
SCHUMACHER, ERIC Loren (Voter ID number 105500763).
SCHUMACHER, DEBORAH Roth (Voter ID number 105457026).
SCHUMACHER, GARY Alfred (Voter ID number 105456639).

6210 STILLWATER CT
SWEENEY, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105344581).

6211 STILLWATER CT
HILL, BOBBY (Voter ID number 105337117).
HILL, ELLEN V. (Voter ID number 105357860).
HILL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114084252).
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 103045824).

6212 CYPRESS BEND CT
SOHA, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 117564216).

6214 STILLWATER CT
ZUCKERMAN, ALLAN Frank (Voter ID number 115169397).
PINHO, ANTONIO E. (Voter ID number 100332322).

6215 STILLWATER CT
LUSTGARTEN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105415720).
LUSTGARTEN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 105377612).

6216 CYPRESS BEND CT
KRIZMANICH, JOHN Brian (Voter ID number 105308587).

6218 STILLWATER CT
DE GENNARO, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number 105485533).
DE GENNARO, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105479799).

6220 CYPRESS BEND CT
SMITH, KATHARINE Harrington (Voter ID number 114915541).
SMITH, MILES James (Voter ID number 114915486).

6222 STILLWATER CT
WERLE, JUNE Barbara (Voter ID number 119201077).
WOODWARD, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 114014402).
WOODWARD, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 114014373).

6224 CYPRESS BEND CT
HAUGEN, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 105387171).

6225 CYPRESS BEND CT
ELLINOR, BENJAMIN Floyd (Voter ID number 100253177).
GREGG, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102637168).

6228 CYPRESS BEND CT
BERMUDEZ, JANE (Voter ID number 105457176).

6231 CYPRESS BEND CT
KELLER, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 116706309).
STIDD, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 105437483).

6232 CYPRESS BEND CT
CHARLET, ALBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 105508546).
CHARLET, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 105508548).

6235 CYPRESS BEND CT
RICCOBONO, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 111420929).
BRAMBLE, VICTORIA Ann (Voter ID number 117318782).
DODD, NANCY L J (Voter ID number 105405107).

6236 CYPRESS BEND CT
EASTMAN, IRIS M. (Voter ID number 105422156).
RELYEA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 115968933).

6239 CYPRESS BEND CT
MALLECK, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 105433709).
MALLECK, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number 105433570).

6300 THORNDON CIR
BIRON, LUDMILA Ivanovna (Voter ID number 121306661).
O CONNOR, PATRICK Coleman (Voter ID number 120048201).

6301 THORNDON CIR
DE FRANK, ALICIA R. (Voter ID number 117981167).
DE FRANK, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 109869870).
DETTORE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115740853).

6302 THORNDON CIR
SCHMULT, CLIFTON Kenneth (Voter ID number 105499520).

6303 THORNDON CIR
RAUCH, JANIS Anne (Voter ID number 100180746).
RAUCH, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 100180747).

6303 WALTON HEATH PL
RUANE, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 105393009).

6304 THORNDON CIR
WEAVER, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 105336365).
WEAVER, RALPH S. (Voter ID number 105336366).

6304 WALTON HEATH PL
BABBITT, MORGAN Staci (Voter ID number 102251953).
HENDERSHOT, MARY JARVIS (Voter ID number 105438180).

6304 WESTWARD PL
SOMERS, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 118043933).

6305 THORNDON CIR
HUEBNER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105337620).
HUEBNER, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 105337621).

6305 WALTON HEATH PL
GOLDENBERG, CAROL Marianne (Voter ID number 120460687).
GOLDENBERG, RONALD Allen (Voter ID number 120460651).

6306 THORNDON CIR
BROOKS, MARGARET Elaine (Voter ID number 121239682).
BROOKS, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 121239740).

6306 WALTON HEATH PL
EICHENBERGER, JOANNE Mae (Voter ID number 105439925).
EICHENBERGER, PETER (Voter ID number 105439927).

6307 WALTON HEATH PL
ETZINGER, LOUISE G. (Voter ID number 105331976).
FREEMAN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105407042).

6308 WALTON HEATH PL
GOULD, LLOYD R. (Voter ID number 105497572).

6308 WESTWARD PL
CARLAN, BETTY Helen (Voter ID number 115027513).
CARLAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 115027313).

6309 THORNDON CIR
MILLER, REVA N. (Voter ID number 100272613).
VANDER HEYM, SIMON (Voter ID number 117824583).

6309 WALTON HEATH PL
HOOVER, LOUISE H. (Voter ID number 105350523).

6310 THORNDON CIR
HAHN, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number 105336838).
HAHN, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 105334435).
HAHN, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 105334437).

6311 THORNDON CIR
GOLDEN, VINCENT E. (Voter ID number 105337826).

6311 WALTON HEATH PL
CARTER, BERNICE Lynn (Voter ID number 119020934).

6312 THORNDON CIR
WILLIAMS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 100325886).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Stanley (Voter ID number 100325887).

6312 WALTON HEATH PL
HEYMANN, MARIAN H. (Voter ID number 105350208).

6312 WESTWARD PL
MASUCCI, DEBORAH Ellen (Voter ID number 105409787).
MASUCCI, STEVE E. (Voter ID number 105409786).

6314 THORNDON CIR
LANE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 105332899).
LANE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105332900).

6314 WALTON HEATH PL
KONS, GERALD James (Voter ID number 118853158).
KONS, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 118853157).

6316 THORNDON CIR
DOENCH, THOMAS Judson (Voter ID number 105503656).

6316 WALTON HEATH PL
BREEN, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117258214).
BREEN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 113972334).
SMITH, SUSANNE Marie (Voter ID number 117258203).

6316 WESTWARD PL
CASTELL, CONSTANCE E. (Voter ID number 105400799).
CASTELL, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 105400800).

6317 WALTON HEATH PL
SCHAFFER, LEWIS Frank (Voter ID number 103135177).
SCHAFFER, BERNADETTE Gabriel (Voter ID number 114460414).

6319 WALTON HEATH PL
SPEIGHT, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105330762).
SPEIGHT, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 105330763).

6320 WESTWARD PL
DOHERTY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 105415051).
DOHERTY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105412822).

6322 THORNDON CIR
DASTUR, JO ANN (Voter ID number 105335150).
DASTUR, SOLI P. (Voter ID number 105335152).

6323 THORNDON CIR
BOGERS, JOANNE B. (Voter ID number 114863072).

6324 THORNDON CIR
KUHN, DARLENE P. (Voter ID number 105482352).
KUHN, JOSEPH I. (Voter ID number 105482355).
PHILLIPS, SYBIL L. (Voter ID number 105473239).
STEPHENSON, RICHARD Lewis (Voter ID number 118414116).

6326 THORNDON CIR
LANE, LAWRENCE Daniel (Voter ID number 108001926).
LANE, CATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 105453733).
LANE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 105453735).

6328 THORNDON CIR
CLARK, EVERETT E. (Voter ID number 105413915).
CLARK, URSULA F. (Voter ID number 105413916).

6330 THORNDON CIR
KLINE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105430228).
KLINE, TOBY A. (Voter ID number 105430229).

6337 THORNDON CIR
MAYER, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 105466749).

6403 BERKSHIRE PL
CASE, GLORIA Lynne (Voter ID number 105289276).

6403 SAUNTON PL
O CONNELL, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 116497365).
O CONNELL, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 116497351).

6404 WENTWORTH XING
OBERLIN, NADINE M. (Voter ID number 105330205).
OBERLIN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105330172).

6405 ADDINGTON PL
BHAGWAT, ANIL H. (Voter ID number 114233831).
BHAGWAT, ARUN P. (Voter ID number 105485814).
BHAGWAT, GISELA (Voter ID number 105485812).

6405 GRAND POINT AVE
STRUDAS, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 105453430).

6406 ADDINGTON PL
LALIN, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 105469750).
LALIN, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number 114300887).

6406 WESTWARD PL
TOPPI, JAYNE M. (Voter ID number 115768831).
TOPPI, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 115768983).

6407 SAUNTON PL
SILVERMAN, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 105332301).
SILVERMAN, SANFORD (Voter ID number 105331494).

6407 WENTWORTH XING
HOLMER, PAMELA Bruce (Voter ID number 111060368).

6407 WESTWARD PL
SHARKEY, ANITA Mary (Voter ID number 115117524).
SHARKEY, MARY Jeanne (Voter ID number 115130515).

6408 BERKSHIRE PL
TULLY, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 105387759).
CLINE, MARYANN (Voter ID number 105329596).
CLINE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 105329598).

6408 GRAND POINT AVE
LOVELL, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 105444301).
LOVELL, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105444214).

6408 WENTWORTH XING
HIGGINS, REBECCA P. (Voter ID number 115173303).
HIGGINS, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 115173080).

6409 ADDINGTON PL
HOELZLE, HAROLD C. (Voter ID number 105326037).
HOELZLE, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 105326036).

6410 SAUNTON PL
PARKERSON, SANDRA Terry (Voter ID number 115584343).
PARKERSON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 115584428).

6410 WESTWARD PL
FELDSTEIN, JACK G. (Voter ID number 100226766).
FELDSTEIN, MARSHA R. (Voter ID number 100226768).

6411 SAUNTON PL
KAINER, ALPHONS Joseph (Voter ID number 117379762).
KAINER, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 117379345).

6411 WESTWARD PL
MC LEAN, CHARLOTTE J. (Voter ID number 105337149).
MC LEAN, DONALD (Voter ID number 105337150).

6412 BERKSHIRE PL
ABROMSON, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 114975963).

6413 GRAND POINT AVE
THOMPSON, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 119342631).
THOMPSON, GEORGE Richard (Voter ID number 118014854).

6414 ADDINGTON PL
FOGLEMAN, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 105312968).
FOGLEMAN, S W. (Voter ID number 105312969).

6414 SAUNTON PL
GROARK, MARTIN Clarke (Voter ID number 105380733).
REED, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105510635).

6414 WESTWARD PL
PARAMONOV, YURIY (Voter ID number 114626422).
PARAMONOVA, MARINA (Voter ID number 114626376).

6415 BERKSHIRE PL
HUNT, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 105374999).
HUNT, FREDERICK B. (Voter ID number 105375000).

6415 SAUNTON PL
WINKLER, GERTRAND W. (Voter ID number 105329256).
WINKLER, JOHANN N. (Voter ID number 105329258).

6415 WENTWORTH XING
BOLTUCH, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 116370867).
BOLTUCH, KEVIN I. (Voter ID number 105491507).

6416 BERKSHIRE PL
PASCHKE, JANE Rosendall (Voter ID number 105510805).
PASCHKE, JOHN Donald (Voter ID number 105510869).

6416 GRAND POINT AVE
BERG, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number 119876938).
BERG, NANCY Tiffany (Voter ID number 105503913).

6417 ADDINGTON PL
GLAZER, MICHELE Hahn (Voter ID number 105431708).

6417 GRAND POINT AVE
MEHLING, JANICE Young (Voter ID number 105447663).
MEHLING, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 105447664).

6418 ADDINGTON PL
SKOURAS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 100328531).
SKOURAS, HARRY Peter (Voter ID number 100328529).

6418 WESTWARD PL
SMITH, YVONNE Clementine (Voter ID number 117623509).
WALTERS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105400265).
WALTERS, C WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105400266).

6419 BERKSHIRE PL
TRACY, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 105510709).

6419 WENTWORTH XING
LANGE, ELIZABETH Hammond (Voter ID number 105412840).
LANGE, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 105412841).

6419 WESTWARD PL
BANSTETTER, GLORY E. (Voter ID number 105442966).
BANSTETTER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105442967).

6421 ADDINGTON PL
VAN BRUNT, DAVID Gardner (Voter ID number 105495837).
VAN BRUNT, MARIA Laura (Voter ID number 105495840).

6421 GRAND POINT AVE
URANGA, JOSE N. (Voter ID number 105446091).
URANGA, TODD (Voter ID number 120523282).
URANGA, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 105446089).

6422 ADDINGTON PL
LORDI, SUZAN (Voter ID number 105453832).
LORDI, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115887391).

6422 GRAND POINT AVE
MORGAN, JAY Wilfred (Voter ID number 100022629).
MORGAN, LOUISE Anna (Voter ID number 100007734).

6422 WESTWARD PL
BARNETT-TIRNAUER, ANNA (Voter ID number 105451086).
PRICE, JULIE Lynne (Voter ID number 114584714).

6423 BERKSHIRE PL
KOURMADAS, GEORGE Fred (Voter ID number 105329871).

6425 GRAND POINT AVE
KWEDERAS, DREW Richard (Voter ID number 105425085).
MC ANENY, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 118695322).
MC ANENY, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 118695239).

6426 ADDINGTON PL
JOHNSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105326856).
JOHNSON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 105327567).

6426 WESTWARD PL
MILLER, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105407563).
MILLER, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 105407564).

6427 BERKSHIRE PL
KUPPE, ANN B. (Voter ID number 115862885).
KUPPE, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 114935029).

6435 BERKSHIRE PL
CHRISTIANSEN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105500402).
CHRISTIANSEN, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 105500868).
CHRISTIANSEN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 100214237).

6500 VIRGINIA XING
LAWLESS, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 105513678).
LAWLESS, KENNETH Andrew (Voter ID number 105335835).

6501 BERKSHIRE PL
STARK, ALANNA P. (Voter ID number 118391299).

6503 GRAND POINT AVE
ZORACK, JOANNE Helen (Voter ID number 105410246).
ZORACK, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105414829).

6503 VIRGINIA XING
KOULISH, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 100152696).
KOULISH, SASHA (Voter ID number 100152657).

6503 WESTWARD PL
TREMONT, RANDALL Ray (Voter ID number 118548088).

6504 COPPER RIDGE TRL
RIGATTI, ARMIDA G. (Voter ID number 105414650).
RIGATTI, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 105414651).

6504 GRAND POINT AVE
EARLY, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 105416625).
EARLY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105416623).

6504 VIRGINIA XING
PIKE, LELA Avanelle (Voter ID number 105360610).

6505 BERKSHIRE PL
KENDROS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105377975).

6505 COPPER RIDGE TRL
SWANSON, CARL R. (Voter ID number 105331349).
SWANSON, ELEANOR G. (Voter ID number 105332526).

6506 BERKSHIRE PL
ZALKIN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 105354644).

6507 GRAND POINT AVE
HARDIE, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 105407818).

6507 VIRGINIA XING
ERNST, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 105497997).
ERNST, NANCY Karen (Voter ID number 105498000).

6507 WESTWARD PL
JACOB, BARRIE Star (Voter ID number 105464454).

6508 COPPER RIDGE TRL
RIOZZI, JOANNE (Voter ID number 105500002).
MEANS, KALEIGH Ann (Voter ID number 115632761).
THINNES, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 100371606).

6508 VIRGINIA XING
CHENOWETH, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 120393818).
KRANZ, ALLY Chenoweth (Voter ID number 120382592).

6508 WESTWARD PL
GERSTUNG, MARK A. (Voter ID number 116040785).
YERGEN, CARA Marie (Voter ID number 117600018).

6509 COPPER RIDGE TRL
JONES, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 105418391).
JONES, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 105410190).

6511 GRAND POINT AVE
WOODHOUSE, FRANK (Voter ID number 105410489).
WOODHOUSE, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 105410490).

6511 WESTWARD PL
ULMA, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 105397554).
ULMA, KATHLEEN Fritz (Voter ID number 105371854).

6512 GRAND POINT AVE
ANGELLO, DONA (Voter ID number 105455525).
ANGELLO, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 105450184).

6512 VIRGINIA XING
GOTOFF, SAMUEL P. (Voter ID number 113966444).

6512 WESTWARD PL
BREWSTER, MICHAEL Glenn (Voter ID number 105458884).
RAWSON, JERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 105423195).
RAWSON, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 105422855).

6513 BERKSHIRE PL
BARKER, JULIA S. (Voter ID number 100207015).
BARKER, RICHARD Patrick (Voter ID number 100237425).

6513 COPPER RIDGE TRL
CLOSE, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number 119698331).
COLE, TONYA Naray (Voter ID number 119811906).

6515 GRAND POINT AVE
SLOTNICK, DONALD Y. (Voter ID number 105448531).
SLOTNICK, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 105429980).

6515 VIRGINIA XING
LESTER, SUMNER (Voter ID number 105348392).
LESTER, ALICE Marie (Voter ID number 105349656).

6515 WESTWARD PL
FITZSIMMONS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105426352).

6516 COPPER RIDGE TRL
CONARD, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114671757).
FITZPATRICK CONARD, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 114671771).
LOPATA, STUART M. (Voter ID number 105485371).

6516 GRAND POINT AVE
WACHTER, MARGUERITE D. (Voter ID number 120947458).
WACHTER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 120947455).

6516 WESTWARD PL
BENNETT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105423358).
BENNETT, GARY Victor (Voter ID number 105424185).

6517 BERKSHIRE PL
HURWITZ, PHYLLIS Ruth (Voter ID number 116017877).
KLINGHER, LEON H. (Voter ID number 105510873).

6517 COPPER RIDGE TRL
MANAS, SYDNEY Jaffa (Voter ID number 118637963).
MC DONOUGH, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 116694220).
MC DONOUGH, LILLIAN Sheine (Voter ID number 105470453).

6519 GRAND POINT AVE
MOORE, ROXANNE Eda (Voter ID number 105423931).
MOORE, THOMAS Goldborough (Voter ID number 105423934).

6520 COPPER RIDGE TRL
TROUBLEFIELD, LILA R. (Voter ID number 105437795).
TROUBLEFIELD, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 105437819).

6520 GRAND POINT AVE
GIARDINI, GREGORY Louis (Voter ID number 105376032).
GIARDINI, MARILYN Jean (Voter ID number 105413046).
LUCE, AMY Ford (Voter ID number 117903778).
LUCE, VERNON Grant (Voter ID number 115856150).

6520 VIRGINIA XING
SHAFER, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 105435900).
SHAFER, RUTH Mae (Voter ID number 105435923).

6521 BERKSHIRE PL
EVANS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 113957169).

6523 COPPER RIDGE TRL
FALKENTHAL, RALPH Thomas (Voter ID number 118282210).
LINDENAU, DONNA B. (Voter ID number 100004401).

6523 VIRGINIA XING
SMITH-ORTH, DELIA Ann (Voter ID number 105432334).

6524 COPPER RIDGE TRL
OVERKAMP, ERICH P. (Voter ID number 105401988).
OVERKAMP, LILLI (Voter ID number 105401986).

6524 VIRGINIA XING
MASUCCI, KIM Ellen (Voter ID number 118044981).
MASUCCI, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 118044707).

6528 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BOOTHE, MARY Joann (Voter ID number 105412462).
BOOTHE, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 105412610).

6528 VIRGINIA XING
VAN BRUNT, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 106864292).
VANNOBLE, DEVON (Voter ID number 107373736).

6529 BERKSHIRE PL
KNIGHT, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 105390030).
KNIGHT, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 105390031).

6532 COPPER RIDGE TRL
HOCHBERG, BURTON J. (Voter ID number 105413070).

6535 COPPER RIDGE TRL
ASCOLESE, FELIX P. (Voter ID number 105412062).
ASCOLESE, MARY B. (Voter ID number 105412063).

6536 COPPER RIDGE TRL
WAGNER, CASPAR L. (Voter ID number 105426780).
WAGNER, MECHTHILD E. (Voter ID number 105426781).

6544 COPPER RIDGE TRL
MC GRATH, CORINNE Marie (Voter ID number 115350724).
MC GRATH, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 115350707).

6545 COPPER RIDGE TRL
LARSON, DENNIS Larry (Voter ID number 119880178).
LARSON, OLIVE Sharon (Voter ID number 119880124).
BLOCK, RUTH (Voter ID number 105476646).

6548 COPPER RIDGE TRL
MATHIS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 100260502).
MATHIS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100260475).

6549 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BONACUSE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105493555).
BONACUSE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105494610).

6552 COPPER RIDGE TRL
LOCKEY, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 105410963).

6553 COPPER RIDGE TRL
STEVENS, DOROTHY Marie (Voter ID number 105418362).
STEVENS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 105418363).

6556 COPPER RIDGE TRL
KING, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 105414043).
KING, SUZANNE A. (Voter ID number 105414042).

6557 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BREEZE, JAMES (Voter ID number 105413999).

6560 COPPER RIDGE TRL
MARTIN, DONNA Frances (Voter ID number 120433722).
ZIMMERMAN, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 105479858).

6601 ST JAMES XING
SCHWEIGART MULLEN, MADELINE (Voter ID number 105339943).
VAN GUNDY, SUZANNE Schweigart (Voter ID number 105407572).
VAN GUNDY, DORWIN James (Voter ID number 105407573).

6602 VIRGINIA XING
DONNELLY, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 120936178).
DONNELLY, PAUL Daniel (Voter ID number 120989018).
WIDANKA, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 105364941).

6602 WESTWARD PL
AUMAN, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 105315503).
PRITCHETT, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 105412624).

6603 HUNTER COMBE XING
SWIRSKY, LYNNE (Voter ID number 105416935).
SWIRSKY, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 110423335).

6603 VIRGINIA XING
SALZMAN, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 105477053).

6604 GRAND POINT AVE
BERRY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100303703).
STANLEY, PATTI L. (Voter ID number 105508871).

6604 HUNTER COMBE XING
MELUM, ROBERT Seymour (Voter ID number 105425947).
MELUM, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 105425949).

6606 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BEALL, ANNE Rioux (Voter ID number 105484796).
WILLIS, BRIDGET R. (Voter ID number 107442958).

6606 WESTWARD PL
COURTNEY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105470305).
COURTNEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105470306).

6607 GRAND POINT AVE
PERTINO, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 105439701).
PERTINO, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 105439599).

6607 HUNTER COMBE XING
LONG, BARBARA Fischer (Voter ID number 117589767).
LONG, JAMES (Voter ID number 117586996).

6608 HUNTER COMBE XING
CARTER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 115248765).
CARTER, LISA E. (Voter ID number 115248740).
FERGUSON, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 105328302).

6609 ST JAMES XING
HARGREAVES, JOHN Clarke (Voter ID number 100085666).
REX, DANNY Lee (Voter ID number 100085700).

6610 COPPER RIDGE TRL
SLANE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105421341).
SLANE, JOAN Bauer (Voter ID number 105421342).

6610 VIRGINIA XING
KAVANAUGH, BAERBEL (Voter ID number 105521879).
KAVANAUGH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105521880).

6610 WESTWARD PL
BERKOWITZ, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 105424068).
BERKOWITZ, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105424094).

6611 COPPER RIDGE TRL
NOBS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105509489).
NOBS, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 105509794).

6611 GRAND POINT AVE
BRONSON, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 105426487).
VICKERY, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 105506974).
VICKERY, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 105506973).

6611 VIRGINIA XING
ORLANDO, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105434509).
ORLANDO, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 105434480).

6612 GRAND POINT AVE
CALAMAS, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 100196156).
WARE, RODNEY Glen (Voter ID number 120194612).
CALAMAS, BETH Mabowitz (Voter ID number 105478936).

6612 ST JAMES XING
HELLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105335734).
HELLER, RITA (Voter ID number 105335736).
MASTRONARDI, LIA (Voter ID number 118180335).

6613 ST JAMES XING
BAFFER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105451860).
LEWIS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 105371827).

6614 COPPER RIDGE TRL
GRAFF, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 105477682).
GRAFF, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 105477683).

6614 VIRGINIA XING
HARMON, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 115741188).
HARMON, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 115741175).

6614 WESTWARD PL
ADAMS, DENISE Kay (Voter ID number 105367883).
ADAMS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105481186).

6615 COPPER RIDGE TRL
SALEM, ELLEN Judith (Voter ID number 105500664).
SALEM, LEON H. (Voter ID number 105500666).

6615 GRAND POINT AVE
JOHAN, MELVIN P. (Voter ID number 105425692).
JOHAN, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 105425761).

6615 HUNTER COMBE XING
WEISBLATT, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 105481201).
WEISBLATT, JEROME A. (Voter ID number 105375188).

6616 GRAND POINT AVE
MARTINS, ALFRED C. (Voter ID number 105503676).

6616 HUNTER COMBE XING
BLAIS, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 114801672).
JACOBS, MARY ELLEN B. (Voter ID number 105332175).
JACOBS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105379662).

6616 ST JAMES XING
LEE, CHOONG I. (Voter ID number 105452818).
LEE, KYU D. (Voter ID number 105452819).

6617 ST JAMES XING
FISCHLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 107245021).
FISCHLER, WANDA Bonnie (Voter ID number 107246562).

6618 COPPER RIDGE TRL
HENDRICKS, GABRIELLE D. (Voter ID number 105419035).
HENDRICKS, RYAN S. (Voter ID number 105501156).

6618 VIRGINIA XING
STRYKER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105427863).
STRYKER, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 105428135).

6618 WESTWARD PL
WOHLFEIL, UTA M. (Voter ID number 105435479).

6619 COPPER RIDGE TRL
DANIELE, ANDREA Grace (Voter ID number 105455784).
ROCHE, TIMOTHY Martin (Voter ID number 100294198).
TARNOFF, PHYLLIS Karen (Voter ID number 118512392).

6619 GRAND POINT AVE
MASON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105456943).
MOORE, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 117181418).
MOORE, SARA Jin (Voter ID number 117177070).

6619 HUNTER COMBE XING
KRAUSS, ANDRE A. (Voter ID number 116894214).
ZARET, BETTE S. (Voter ID number 105387372).

6620 GRAND POINT AVE
GILHOOLEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105308469).
MORELLO, JOSEPHINE M. (Voter ID number 105293630).

6620 HUNTER COMBE XING
COHEN, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 119226430).
COHEN, STEVEN Barry (Voter ID number 119226431).

6620 ST JAMES XING
SODERSTROM, RIGMOR Elisabeth (Voter ID number 100030536).

6621 ST JAMES XING
LEFLAR, MARY Jester (Voter ID number 115646816).
LEFLAR, WARREN James (Voter ID number 115646786).

6622 COPPER RIDGE TRL
KUHAR, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 105430187).
KUHAR, JANE M. (Voter ID number 105430048).

6624 GRAND POINT AVE
HAMMAD, MONA Ahmad (Voter ID number 105507071).
ITRAISH, OMAR S. (Voter ID number 105492507).

6625 COPPER RIDGE TRL
HENDRICKS, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 105487150).
HENDRICKS, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 116711896).

6625 ST JAMES XING
JELEN, JOHN Stanley (Voter ID number 114231711).

6628 ST JAMES XING
HACKER, CHERYL (Voter ID number 119006683).
HACKER, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 119006304).

6630 COPPER RIDGE TRL
SESSO, GEORGE Americo (Voter ID number 120147964).
SESSO, NOLA Anna (Voter ID number 120147886).
ZAVALA, JULIO Froilan (Voter ID number 114968160).

6631 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BERMAN, RITA L. (Voter ID number 105488153).

6632 ST JAMES XING
NADEAU, JANEL Marie (Voter ID number 105413148).
NADEAU, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 105399480).

6633 ST JAMES XING
PULVER, SUSAN Donaldson (Voter ID number 121272027).
PULVER, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 121271881).
BURRISS, ROBIN R. (Voter ID number 105383396).

6634 COPPER RIDGE TRL
LINN, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 105432442).

6635 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BRACCO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 105430527).
BRACCO, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 105430526).

6637 ST JAMES XING
ALTAKER, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 119677540).
ALTAKER, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 119677497).

6638 COPPER RIDGE TRL
DE BOWER, BEATRICE Kay (Voter ID number 119286394).
DE BOWER, CRAIG William (Voter ID number 119286395).

6639 COPPER RIDGE TRL
GREENWOOD, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 105420510).
GREENWOOD, GLENN G. (Voter ID number 105420511).

6643 COPPER RIDGE TRL
PALOMO, DORA Gladys (Voter ID number 121229442).
PALOMO, MIRTHA N. (Voter ID number 105435654).
PEREZ GOENAGA, JESUS (Voter ID number 105435125).

6645 ST JAMES XING
DUNKLIN, BLEVINS C. (Voter ID number 105365575).
DUNKLIN, EDDA B. (Voter ID number 105365576).

6647 COPPER RIDGE TRL
DE CARLE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 105453890).
GREGORY, B Dalton (Voter ID number 105432346).
DE CARLE, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number 105452788).

6652 ST JAMES XING
HATCH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105357419).
HATCH, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 105495627).
HATCH, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number 105357420).

6653 ST JAMES XING
GROSSMAN, JOELLEN (Voter ID number 120080757).
GROSSMAN, STEPHEN David (Voter ID number 120080722).

6655 COPPER RIDGE TRL
BENNETT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 109317944).
MILLER, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 114573585).
SIMMONS-MILLER, JESSICA V. (Voter ID number 114573447).

6659 COPPER RIDGE TRL
SNEED, ALLISON S. (Voter ID number 107668444).

6659 ST JAMES XING
LEE, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 117979008).
LEE, PEI-FEI (Voter ID number 105497349).

6660 COPPER RIDGE TRL
LEVI, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 105430671).
LEVI, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105430672).

6660 ST JAMES XING
MC CANN, DANIELLE Soury (Voter ID number 105485259).

6663 COPPER RIDGE TRL
HARLEY, IDA (Voter ID number 115198750).
SCULLY, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 105429258).
SCULLY, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 105429298).

6664 ST JAMES XING
SHANE, DONNA Henderson (Voter ID number 105434948).
SHANE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105338022).

6667 COPPER RIDGE TRL
PATEL, HARKANT C. (Voter ID number 105452984).
PATEL, PANNA H. (Voter ID number 105452985).

6668 ST JAMES XING
EDWARDS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105332376).

6670 COPPER RIDGE TRL
DUREN, MARK W. (Voter ID number 105503537).
FONTANA, JANETTE C. (Voter ID number 105509842).

6672 ST JAMES XING
URELL, MARY Kay (Voter ID number 114201390).
URELL, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 114201442).

6673 ST JAMES XING
KROMBEEN, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 115637138).

6675 COPPER RIDGE TRL
MORGAN, ARTHUR Daniel (Voter ID number 117298707).
GROGAN, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 100325074).
GROGAN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 105449837).

6676 ST JAMES XING
DIXON, JERLINE Shaw (Voter ID number 105379570).
DIXON, ANDREW LEE (Voter ID number 105378728).

6677 ST JAMES XING
KEYNE, ELLIOT J. (Voter ID number 105485534).
KEYNE, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 105485535).

6680 ST JAMES XING
BLUM, JOAN Koven (Voter ID number 100260260).

6681 ST JAMES XING
BRODY, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number 105329658).
BRODY, GRACE C. (Voter ID number 105329659).

6702 VIRGINIA XING
O TOOLE, MARY LOUISE Martha (Voter ID number 117252702).
O TOOLE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 114860121).

6704 WESTWARD PL
JAYNES, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 105422245).
THORNTON, BONNIE Ibis (Voter ID number 105497116).

6705 COYOTE RIDGE CT
KONCICK, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 105474096).
MALAWSKY, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 105508939).

6705 VIRGINIA XING
GOLD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115115779).

6706 CHANCERY PL
WOOD, ANGELIA Dale (Voter ID number 117528047).
WOOD, JUSTIN Dale (Voter ID number 117502408).
WOOD, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 117863604).

6706 COYOTE RIDGE CT
RIZZO, JANE Mendelsohn (Voter ID number 105471484).

6706 VIRGINIA XING
WILKIE, MICHELLE Qualtiere (Voter ID number 121243402).
WILKIE, RALPH Forbes (Voter ID number 121224824).

6708 WESTWARD PL
DRAPER, PAMELA Elena (Voter ID number 115337994).

6709 COYOTE RIDGE CT
MURRAY, MARYSUE L. (Voter ID number 105431390).
MURRAY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105431389).

6709 VIRGINIA XING
MURRAY, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 105509618).
MURRAY, KENNETH Edwin (Voter ID number 105509619).

6710 CHANCERY PL
LIU, JING (Voter ID number 116882325).
ZHAO, RUAN Jin (Voter ID number 116859785).

6710 COYOTE RIDGE CT
BHAMBER, DAVINDER S. (Voter ID number 116337725).
BHAMBER, ISHPAUL (Voter ID number 119915813).
BHAMBER, MANTEK (Voter ID number 116337478).

6710 VIRGINIA XING
BRAZZAMANO, ERMA D. (Voter ID number 105337652).
BRAZZAMANO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105337655).

6711 WESTWARD PL
FENG, QUYEN (Voter ID number 105428145).
FENG, WEN Zhao (Voter ID number 115437572).

6712 WESTWARD PL
CLARK, GERDEN Michael (Voter ID number 115584814).
HALLS, RAYMOND Charles (Voter ID number 115577106).
KESS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 118095859).

6713 VIRGINIA XING
HAGGERTY, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 100120749).

6715 COYOTE RIDGE CT
MOSKOWITZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116555564).

6715 PALOMINO CT
HALL, KATIE Loring (Voter ID number 118300964).

6715 WESTWARD PL
PUZONE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 105427686).

6716 COYOTE RIDGE CT
BRIESCH, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 105365505).
BRIESCH, EARL W. (Voter ID number 105365506).

6716 WESTWARD PL
DEMARKLES, MAURIA (Voter ID number 105427701).

6717 VIRGINIA XING
JESSEN, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105504048).
PERRY, DARWIN Reid (Voter ID number 105504019).

6719 COYOTE RIDGE CT
BRANHAM, KIRSTEN Lee (Voter ID number 105492848).
MUNFORD, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 119465212).
MUNFORD, SHIRLEY Andrews (Voter ID number 119464890).
SUSS, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 105492849).

6719 WESTWARD PL
TRAN, ANDRE (Voter ID number 120906664).
TRAN, DEAN (Voter ID number 105435481).
TRAN, LINDA (Voter ID number 105435480).

6720 COYOTE RIDGE CT
AYALA, MAXINE (Voter ID number 105429358).

6720 WESTWARD PL
AHEARN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 105426807).
AHEARN, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 105426820).

6721 VIRGINIA XING
HAMILTON, NATALIE G. (Voter ID number 115217853).

6722 CHANCERY PL
HESS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 105498721).
HESS, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 105498724).

6724 COYOTE RIDGE CT
HAGERSTROM, ERIC Carl (Voter ID number 105433207).
HAGERSTROM, JANE Eyster (Voter ID number 105433446).

6725 VIRGINIA XING
BAIRNSON, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 105343280).

6726 CHANCERY PL
KIMSEY, SUSAN Anderson (Voter ID number 105464992).
KIMSEY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 105464990).

6727 COYOTE RIDGE CT
FLATT, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 121216657).
FLATT, CONNIE Holt (Voter ID number 105504486).
FLATT, KENNETH Taylor (Voter ID number 105506195).
FLATT, MICHAEL Taylor (Voter ID number 105504615).
POPP, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 105524121).

6730 CHANCERY PL
DOWDELL, KERRI L. (Voter ID number 105411029).
DOWDELL, RODGER B. (Voter ID number 105411032).
WILLIAMS, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 105487463).
WILLIAMS, STACIA L. (Voter ID number 105487476).

6730 VIRGINIA XING
CAMERON, SHERRY Breedlove (Voter ID number 116816068).

6731 COYOTE RIDGE CT
CHANCER, LYNN Carol (Voter ID number 105413069).

6732 COYOTE RIDGE CT
BAACKE, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 105442527).
BAACKE, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 105442528).
STEVENS, BRENNA Ann (Voter ID number 114617492).

6733 VIRGINIA XING
REECE, MARTYN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105937856).

6734 CHANCERY PL
HASPEL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 119796196).
HASPEL, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 117284995).
HASPEL, LAWRENCE U. (Voter ID number 117284997).

6735 COYOTE RIDGE CT
MAKHTIN, MARK (Voter ID number 105378538).
MAKHTIN, MAYA (Voter ID number 105381002).
MAKHTIN, OLEG (Voter ID number 105380884).

6738 COYOTE RIDGE CT
GREENBERG, ILEEN Sue (Voter ID number 105414375).
GREENBERG, JERALD (Voter ID number 105414373).

6738 VIRGINIA XING
ANDREWS, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 105400527).

6739 COYOTE RIDGE CT
ARMINGTON, LYNNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105444126).
KERATA, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 105443643).

6742 VIRGINIA XING
BERNSTEIN, EDITH (Voter ID number 105349295).
BERNSTEIN, MORRIS Jerome (Voter ID number 105349296).

6743 COYOTE RIDGE CT
TECU, KAY Mary (Voter ID number 105451394).

6746 COYOTE RIDGE CT
ROMANO, CARL Michael (Voter ID number 100240119).
ROMANO, JANET F. (Voter ID number 100238310).
ZIMMERMAN, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 105439030).

6746 VIRGINIA XING
EISING, MARILYNN B. (Voter ID number 105339074).
EISING, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 105340402).

6751 COYOTE RIDGE CT
HALL, CHARLENE Noldy (Voter ID number 120904537).

6754 COYOTE RIDGE CT
URBAN, VLASTA Marie (Voter ID number 114898157).

6755 COYOTE RIDGE CT
KEY, RANDALL Corbett (Voter ID number 105393354).
KEY, SHARON Boyd (Voter ID number 105393158).

6758 COYOTE RIDGE CT
PATEL, DIVYESHKUMAR Rameshbhai (Voter ID number 120571155).

6759 COYOTE RIDGE CT
GOLUEKE, SILVIA Helena (Voter ID number 120945203).

6801 CHANCERY PL
BONDUR, JOHN Maurice (Voter ID number 105458176).
BONDUR, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 105457760).

6803 COYOTE RIDGE CT
DEUTSCH, ROSEMARIE G. (Voter ID number 105435738).
DEUTSCH, ERWIN C. (Voter ID number 105435737).

6805 CHANCERY PL
LITLE, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 105496410).

6806 COYOTE RIDGE CT
DEAL, STELLA Marie (Voter ID number 105443417).

6807 COYOTE RIDGE CT
ROSA, NANCY (Voter ID number 105455631).

6811 COYOTE RIDGE CT
MOSSBARGER, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 105297950).
MOSSBARGER, WALLACE Dean (Voter ID number 105297828).

6815 COYOTE RIDGE CT
SLADZINSKI, JANICE T. (Voter ID number 105442264).

6819 COYOTE RIDGE CT
SOKOLASH, ANNETTE Rossi (Voter ID number 105438580).
SOKOLASH, CHARLES (Voter ID number 105438582).
SOKOLASH, SONYA Ann (Voter ID number 105438558).

6820 COYOTE RIDGE CT
KAHLBAUGH, MARK Charles (Voter ID number 120184661).
KAHLBAUGH, MELISSA Nadeau (Voter ID number 120184641).

6823 COYOTE RIDGE CT
FITZSIMMONS, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 105431307).

6824 COYOTE RIDGE CT
PAINTER, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 105454708).
PAINTER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105454710).

6827 COYOTE RIDGE CT
MIRANDE, MARTHA Avery (Voter ID number 118495507).
MIRANDE, PETE Rosales (Voter ID number 118406937).

6828 COYOTE RIDGE CT
SICHTA, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 120382616).
GALLO RADA, PIA Amanda (Voter ID number 109335995).

6831 COYOTE RIDGE CT
WYATT, GERALDINE Ella (Voter ID number 105448061).
WYATT, ROY Cecil (Voter ID number 105448060).

6832 COYOTE RIDGE CT
KLINEMAN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 105444148).
KLINEMAN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 105444147).

6836 COYOTE RIDGE CT
KOWALSKI, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 117484397).
KOWALSKI, AMANDA Joy (Voter ID number 120594776).

6837 COYOTE RIDGE CT
BUTTON, SUSAN V. (Voter ID number 105445513).

6840 COYOTE RIDGE CT
SMITH, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 105398263).
STITES, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 117806452).

6844 COYOTE RIDGE CT
FLYNN, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 105452041).
FLYNN, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 105452042).

6848 COYOTE RIDGE CT
LEITH, MALIBU (Voter ID number 105430552).

6901 CUMBERLAND TER
DELANEY, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 117241069).

6901 LANGLEY PL
CLAIBORNE, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 120983788).
JACKSON, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 105453631).

6902 LANGLEY PL
WILSON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 120315740).

6903 CHANCERY PL
GLAWITSCH, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 114768816).
WILLIAMS-GLAWITSCH, MARSHA (Voter ID number 115611371).

6905 CONESTOGA PL
JANCI, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105450259).
JANCI, VICTOR Ronald (Voter ID number 105450260).

6905 CUMBERLAND TER
GRIFFIN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 105453793).

6905 LANGLEY PL
STARBUCK, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 117924115).

6905 LENNOX PL
WIRZ, JAMES Simon (Voter ID number 105502740).

6906 LANGLEY PL
ANSILIO, JOSEPH Francis (Voter ID number 105427936).
ANSILIO, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105427745).

6906 STANHOPE PL
REINERT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 105432615).
REINERT, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 105432616).

6907 CHANCERY PL
RILEY, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 105375258).

6907 LAREDO TER
WROBLEWSKI, JUDITH Gail (Voter ID number 116026000).
WROBLEWSKI, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 115987986).

6908 LAREDO TER
TURRETT, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 105502207).
TURRETT, RONALD (Voter ID number 105502206).

6908 LENNOX PL
CHOLISH, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 105390694).
CHOLISH, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 105390696).

6909 CONESTOGA PL
KOHLMAIER, KARL R. (Voter ID number 105455356).
KOHLMAIER, LILLIAN G. (Voter ID number 105455359).

6909 LANGLEY PL
KRAMER, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 105435245).
KRAMER, LLOYD I. (Voter ID number 105435246).

6910 LANGLEY PL
LESHYN, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 105430051).
LESHYN, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 105430052).

6910 STANHOPE PL
CHASE, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 105477691).
CHASE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105478329).

6911 CHANCERY PL
YETSO, STEPHEN John (Voter ID number 121235327).

6911 LAREDO TER
GRAWE, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 105438341).
GRAWE, JILL L. (Voter ID number 105438425).

6912 LENNOX PL
VANCE, ARNOLD J. (Voter ID number 105435310).
VANCE, GINGER M. (Voter ID number 105435312).

6913 CONESTOGA PL
GINGRAS, MERVELL V. (Voter ID number 100006738).
GINGRAS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100059702).

6914 LAREDO TER
PULEO, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 116749395).
PULEO, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 114340198).
WILSON, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 100127940).
WILSON, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 100231994).

6914 STANHOPE PL
MUCASEY, JOHN (Voter ID number 105470036).
YANOFSKY, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 105470035).

6915 CHANCERY PL
CHRIST-JANER, UTA (Voter ID number 116686693).

6915 CUMBERLAND TER
WALL, KATHLEEN V. (Voter ID number 105503798).
LA DUKE, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105376470).

6915 LANGLEY PL
GLASS, RAE Eileen (Voter ID number 105508109).
GLASS, RONALD William (Voter ID number 105508112).

6915 LAREDO TER
DE LISA, RALPH N. (Voter ID number 105445832).
DE LISA, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 105445905).

6915 LENNOX PL
BALIONIS, DANA Sue (Voter ID number 121229911).
MARSHALL, DUNCAN D. (Voter ID number 105410260).
MARSHALL, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105410262).
ANDERSON, SUE E. (Voter ID number 100331208).

6916 CONESTOGA PL
WEISS, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 102458235).

6917 CONESTOGA PL
ONUFRAK, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105457611).
ONUFRAK, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 105454520).
ONUFRAK, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 105503104).

6918 LANGLEY PL
BIHUNIAK, NAOMI A. (Voter ID number 105392791).
BIHUNIAK, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 105392790).

6919 CHANCERY PL
WALWYN, JUDITH Mc Cabe (Voter ID number 120640704).

6919 CONESTOGA PL
WEISS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 102478079).

6919 CUMBERLAND TER
CALAIN, MARIA Dawn (Voter ID number 115358930).
NYDICK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 105432853).

6919 LANGLEY PL
SAVAGE, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105467971).
SAVAGE, JANE Ann (Voter ID number 105467970).

6920 CUMBERLAND TER
HOLDGATE, DONALD Wilfred (Voter ID number 120850103).

6921 CONESTOGA PL
ESLINGER, DENICE B. (Voter ID number 105495533).
ESLINGER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105495536).

6922 LANGLEY PL
BURY, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 118782931).
BURY, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 118782932).

6923 CUMBERLAND TER
GARBER, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 105393740).

6923 LANGLEY PL
LEVENTHAL, EDWIN H. (Voter ID number 105472247).
LEVENTHAL, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 105433289).

6923 LENNOX PL
PASYANOS, LIBERTY J. (Voter ID number 114015395).
PASYANOS, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 113950073).
HARRIS, MICHAEL Joe (Voter ID number 120211617).
PASYANOS, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 114071977).

6924 CUMBERLAND TER
BECK, JAMILYN (Voter ID number 102308273).
COCHRAN, ANITA F. (Voter ID number 105451777).

6925 CONESTOGA PL
MAUSER, WINIFRED W. (Voter ID number 100341110).
SEIBERT, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 100341113).

6925 CUMBERLAND TER
CARPENITO, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111410511).

6927 CUMBERLAND TER
KEEGAN, BONNIE Joann (Voter ID number 105426724).
TRAVIS, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 105416690).

6928 CUMBERLAND TER
BELL, WILLIE Joe (Voter ID number 120390379).
BROWER, BRIDGETT D. (Voter ID number 107299764).
ANDERSON, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 107295464).
REYMOND, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 105389620).
REYMOND, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 105393287).
SZOSTAK, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 117390644).

6928 LENNOX PL
FEDER, RITA (Voter ID number 120627490).

6929 CONESTOGA PL
ALLEN, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 105464314).
ALLEN, DONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 105457796).

6930 LANGLEY PL
STEVENS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 105428768).
STEVENS, VIRGINIA S M. (Voter ID number 105515722).

6931 CUMBERLAND TER
MAZEPA, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105431056).
MAZEPA, SOPHIA Jean (Voter ID number 105443903).

6931 LANGLEY PL
JOSLOW, CHARLOTTE Weber (Voter ID number 105410302).
JOSLOW, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105481652).
JOSLOW, JULES (Voter ID number 105410299).
JOSLOW, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 105500547).

6932 CUMBERLAND TER
HAGER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 114099906).
HAGER, MAUREEN D. (Voter ID number 114099779).

6933 CONESTOGA PL
GLADSTONE, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 105458074).
ZALBOWITZ, DAVID Jeffrey (Voter ID number 117946540).

6935 CUMBERLAND TER
VOSNOS, EMILY N. (Voter ID number 105389748).
VOSNOS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105390301).

6936 CUMBERLAND TER
RYAN, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 105442738).

6936 LENNOX PL
GREENFIELD, JANE W. (Voter ID number 105440111).
GREENFIELD, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105440112).

6940 CUMBERLAND TER
DIEHL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105432633).
DIEHL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105432568).

6940 LENNOX PL
KOENIG, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 105437135).
KOENIG, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 105437136).

6943 CUMBERLAND TER
SWEENEY, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 100199784).
SWEENEY, JANE Gallant (Voter ID number 100199785).

6943 LENNOX PL
HAWKINS, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 105497327).

6944 LENNOX PL
KENDALL, MARY Ribbel (Voter ID number 102957490).
KENDALL, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 102957599).

6947 CUMBERLAND TER
CAUFIELD, CANDICE A. (Voter ID number 100291408).

6947 LENNOX PL
COOPER, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 103681428).
COOPER, GLENN B. (Voter ID number 103461771).
FITZGIBBONS, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 105420942).
FITZGIBBONS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105420943).

6951 CUMBERLAND TER
CURRAN, PERNELLA J. (Voter ID number 105435013).
CURRAN, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 105435014).

7001 STANHOPE PL
ZEISEL, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 105358928).

7002 BRIDLE PATH CT
BRADLEY, DEMOND Lemar (Voter ID number 120061425).
BRADLEY, TAKIA De Anna Renea (Voter ID number 119157776).
BENNETT, TAMMIE M. (Voter ID number 105308266).
HAMILTON, TACOYA Shenice (Voter ID number 117018114).
PIPER, JEREMY Lee (Voter ID number 105421369).
PIPER, SARA Townsend (Voter ID number 100227878).

7002 LANCASTER CT
JOHNSON, LYNN Susan (Voter ID number 100321120).
SALUJA, JUSTIN Johnson (Voter ID number 121340630).

7002 LANGLEY PL
ANDREWS, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 105419921).

7002 REMINGTON CT
JACKSON, DOREEN G. (Voter ID number 105401427).
JACKSON, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105417448).

7003 BRIDLE PATH CT
PFEFFER, CLAUDE Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119327250).

7003 LANCASTER CT
MALIOT, JERRY Clayton (Voter ID number 120420080).
MALIOT, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 120533119).

7003 LANGLEY PL
HUNT, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105453023).
HUNT, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105453025).

7003 LENNOX PL
RICHBOURG, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 105421784).
RICHBOURG, LYNNE Thomas (Voter ID number 105421785).

7004 GOLDRUSH LN
SLEDJESKI, LISE P. (Voter ID number 105466685).
SLEDJESKI, ROY Anthony (Voter ID number 105466775).

7004 LENNOX PL
PIPER, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 117164190).
PIPER, WILLIAM Archibald (Voter ID number 117164178).

7004 STANHOPE PL
PARKINSON, JULIE (Voter ID number 115605486).
PARKINSON, STEVE (Voter ID number 114434189).

7005 GOLDRUSH LN
BALAZS, LORELEI (Voter ID number 105433512).

7005 REMINGTON CT
CARLINO, BARBARA Marie (Voter ID number 119449364).
CARLINO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119445649).

7005 STANHOPE PL
PHILLIPS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105453357).
PHILLIPS, TERESA G. (Voter ID number 105453359).

7006 BRIDLE PATH CT
OTTO, JOHN Burdett (Voter ID number 117895853).
CORBETT, DENNIS K. (Voter ID number 114637160).
CORBETT, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 114637176).
HARTMAN, ANTHONY John (Voter ID number 118237723).
MC KENNA, LAURA Kathleen (Voter ID number 115614064).

7006 LANCASTER CT
WINSAUER, JEFFREY Noel (Voter ID number 120343089).
WINSAUER, KAY Katherine (Voter ID number 105499569).
WINSAUER, KENNETH Gale (Voter ID number 105499566).

7006 REMINGTON CT
HUTCHINSON, ALMA Aleada (Voter ID number 105405200).
HUTCHINSON, LEONARD Eric (Voter ID number 105405202).

7007 BRIDLE PATH CT
OVERHOLT, KELSEY Hannigan (Voter ID number 113980503).
OVERHOLT, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 118441063).

7007 LANCASTER CT
TAMANINI, BROOKE M. (Voter ID number 105443095).
TAMANINI, LISA Kathleen (Voter ID number 105452729).
TAMANINI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105443098).

7007 LENNOX PL
SNYDER, ALFRED A. (Voter ID number 121225123).
SNYDER, GAIL T. (Voter ID number 121225121).
BALKIN, ROBERT Frank (Voter ID number 105496650).
BALKIN, SUSANNE W. (Voter ID number 105415181).
STIEFEL, PAUL (Voter ID number 115011080).

7008 GOLDRUSH LN
HAMILTON, KARL (Voter ID number 114673940).
HAMILTON, THERESA Maria (Voter ID number 105495842).

7008 LENNOX PL
GRATTON, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number 105406700).

7008 STANHOPE PL
COOK, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 106999047).
COOK, PETER Dunbar (Voter ID number 106999048).
CRAIG, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 105461280).
TALLMAN, ARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 105461225).

7009 GOLDRUSH LN
VANNATA, BETH Ellen (Voter ID number 120920162).
VANNATA, PARIS Anthony (Voter ID number 120917630).
LESE, EILEEN S. (Voter ID number 105432749).
LESE, PETER David (Voter ID number 105432705).

7009 REMINGTON CT
KOPEL, DENISE Viglione (Voter ID number 105353324).
KOPEL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105353325).

7009 STANHOPE PL
NOYES, ANDREW Clair (Voter ID number 114447457).

7010 LANCASTER CT
LAUB, DAVID Howard (Voter ID number 105511121).
LEVINSON, GERALD (Voter ID number 105496572).
LEVINSON, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 105419645).

7010 LANGLEY PL
RYAN, CAROLINE N. (Voter ID number 105487090).
RYAN, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 105487094).

7010 REMINGTON CT
NASH, CLAUDE Hamilton (Voter ID number 118173314).
NASH, NANCY Dale (Voter ID number 118180694).

7011 BRIDLE PATH CT
DAVIS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 105427787).
IMIOLEK, DANUTA Elzbieta (Voter ID number 105419097).

7011 LANCASTER CT
MORTON, RAYMOND Herold (Voter ID number 105504415).
MORTON, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 105504414).

7011 LANGLEY PL
MC DANIEL, GREGORY Eugene (Voter ID number 117764871).
MC DANIEL, HANNAH Vaughan (Voter ID number 117764664).

7012 GOLDRUSH LN
MC COY, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 114837892).
MC COY, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 100295461).

7012 STANHOPE PL
MISISCHIA, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105499318).
MISISCHIA, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105499320).

7013 REMINGTON CT
BLAKELY, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 105486095).
BLAKELY, ROBERT Don (Voter ID number 105486097).

7014 BRIDLE PATH CT
CLARK, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105422443).
DEESE, GEORGE Bradford (Voter ID number 108068130).
GLASSEY, JENNIFER Lin (Voter ID number 119268756).

7014 LANCASTER CT
DE PAOLO, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 119215350).
WHARTON, TERENCE Frederick (Voter ID number 119214060).

7014 REMINGTON CT
KOESTER, DORIS Frieda (Voter ID number 105436881).
KOESTER, NORMAN C. (Voter ID number 105402024).

7015 BRIDLE PATH CT
HESS, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 105427306).
HESS, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 105427307).

7015 GOLDRUSH LN
VAUGHN, CHRIS Henry (Voter ID number 120049812).
VAUGHN, MAGGIE June (Voter ID number 120049160).
THOMAS, BRYON K. (Voter ID number 105433774).

7015 LANCASTER CT
WATERMAN, REBECCA Lea (Voter ID number 100300840).

7015 LANGLEY PL
FARR, E Joseph (Voter ID number 105497090).
WILSON, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 105485966).

7015 STANHOPE PL
GANDEL, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 117173077).
GANDEL, PAUL (Voter ID number 117284932).

7016 GOLDRUSH LN
DOWNING, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 105437554).
DOWNING, THEODORE E. (Voter ID number 105437555).

7016 LENNOX PL
NURK, MARIKA (Voter ID number 105465462).

7017 LENNOX PL
COLES, DAVID Lane (Voter ID number 100312137).
DE SOTO, MARGARET Jean (Voter ID number 118620005).

7017 REMINGTON CT
KVEDERIS, ALEXANDER Paul (Voter ID number 121065990).
KVEDERIS, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 105336675).
KVEDERIS, JEFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 105305979).

7018 LANGLEY PL
MILLER, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 114325784).
ZUFFA, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 114265367).

7018 REMINGTON CT
FOREST, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 105400647).
FOREST, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 105400648).

7019 BRIDLE PATH CT
DASTIDAR, DIPTI (Voter ID number 105499080).
DASTIDAR, SAGAR Ghosh (Voter ID number 105499081).

7019 GOLDRUSH LN
KORNGUT, ERICA Michele (Voter ID number 114543464).
KORNGUT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114407330).

7019 LANCASTER CT
WILKINSON, CAROLYN Capell (Voter ID number 105338506).

7019 LANGLEY PL
D ALESSANDRO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105420649).
D ALESSANDRO, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number 105420651).
SHEFFER, CARL M. (Voter ID number 102632991).
SHEFFER, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 102630222).

7020 LENNOX PL
GEORGE, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 105443081).
JOHNSON, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 105451426).
JOHNSON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 105419434).

7020 STANHOPE PL
ALESZCZYK, TADEUS Francis (Voter ID number 115397881).
ALESCZYK, SHIRLEY Louise (Voter ID number 115433143).
BRAINERD, TANIS Kaye (Voter ID number 105459823).
FROOMAN, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 105452958).
FROOMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105452959).

7021 LENNOX PL
HUSKEY, MARY R. (Voter ID number 100235018).
ZOLLA, FREDERICK James (Voter ID number 120603004).
ZOLLA, LORRAINE Ada (Voter ID number 120602923).
HUSKEY, HOYLE Gerald (Voter ID number 100234930).

7022 LANGLEY PL
FAIR, WILLIAM Kingsley (Voter ID number 119246787).
TREBBE, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number 115249190).
TREBBE, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 115249146).

7023 LANCASTER CT
RICHMAN, JAY Michael (Voter ID number 113972392).

7023 LANGLEY PL
GARDEN, SHARON Byer (Voter ID number 105486059).

7023 STANHOPE PL
ROBINSON, MILTON J. (Voter ID number 105485905).
ROBINSON, SADIE P. (Voter ID number 105490347).

7024 STANHOPE PL
SNIDER, GERALD Vernon (Voter ID number 105465558).
SNIDER, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 105465556).

7025 LENNOX PL
PARKER, FRANCES V. (Voter ID number 105325090).
PARKER, LLOYD A. (Voter ID number 105325098).

7026 LANGLEY PL
ECKES, ALFRED Edward (Voter ID number 117975327).
ECKES, SYLVIA Reynolds (Voter ID number 117975324).

7027 LANCASTER CT
JONES, LINDA T. (Voter ID number 114556562).

7027 LANGLEY PL
FERBER, LINDA Benson (Voter ID number 117642937).
FERBER, RALPH Allan (Voter ID number 115414216).

7027 STANHOPE PL
HUTCHINS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117884034).

7028 STANHOPE PL
MOORE, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 105435018).

7031 LANCASTER CT
DUVALL, MICHAEL Owen (Voter ID number 105413575).
DUVALL, PATRICIA Kristina (Voter ID number 105426619).

7031 LANGLEY PL
WHITTEN, BENJAMIN Franklin (Voter ID number 120592300).
WHITTEN, ROBERTA Fullerton (Voter ID number 120592371).

7031 STANHOPE PL
REINAGEL, BEVERLY Ellen (Voter ID number 120750902).
REINAGEL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 120693442).
MEYER, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number 105473148).

7032 STANHOPE PL
FARHAT, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 120182195).
FARHAT, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120157788).

7033 LENNOX PL
BROWN, FRANCINE Z. (Voter ID number 100254802).
GIBLIN, MARIA (Voter ID number 118158624).

7034 LANGLEY PL
GABRIEL, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 105446029).
GABRIEL, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 105409774).
GABRIEL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105409773).

7035 LANCASTER CT
BACHULIS, ANTOINET Farls (Voter ID number 105429231).
BACHULIS, BENNY Lee (Voter ID number 105429232).

7035 STANHOPE PL
SANDERS, MICHAEL Bradford (Voter ID number 116265995).

7037 LENNOX PL
AGRAN, ALICE G. (Voter ID number 119290638).
AGRAN, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number 119290639).

7039 STANHOPE PL
MULVIHILL, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 105423240).
MULVIHILL, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 105429272).

7040 STANHOPE PL
EPSTEIN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 105404127).
LEWIS, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 105493930).

7041 LENNOX PL
MUMAW, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 105467849).
MUMAW, JERRY (Voter ID number 105467850).

7043 STANHOPE PL
SAXON, ARTHUR Howard (Voter ID number 100330007).
SAXON, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 100330006).

7044 STANHOPE PL
CEGLIA, JOSETTE Ann (Voter ID number 120242196).
THEOHARY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 120242253).

7047 STANHOPE PL
MATHIS, JOHN Prentiss (Voter ID number 121094317).
MATHIS, KAREN (Voter ID number 121094235).

7048 STANHOPE PL
COBB, JAMES Warren (Voter ID number 105474488).
COBB, SHERYL D. (Voter ID number 105474489).

7051 STANHOPE PL
THOMPSON, LEE West (Voter ID number 114754893).
THOMPSON, PATRICIA Daugherty (Voter ID number 114754980).

7052 STANHOPE PL
PITA, GEORGE Philip (Voter ID number 118969574).
DOYLE, DIANNE Allen (Voter ID number 118969571).
PITA, MATTHEW Doyle (Voter ID number 119115552).

7053 LENNOX PL
WOELFEL, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 114043617).
WOELFEL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114043640).

7101 KENSINGTON CT
ROSSITER, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 105416624).
ROSSITER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 105416629).

7101 MARSTON CT
BOYER, ANN M. (Voter ID number 105378871).
BOYER, RONALD (Voter ID number 105378874).
LAMBERTI, DIANE (Voter ID number 105378146).

7101 VICTORIA CIR
GRANGER, DOROTHY Reed (Voter ID number 105352222).

7103 CHATSWORTH CT
JENSEN, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 105467334).

7104 CHATSWORTH CT
WILCOX, CLAIRE F. (Voter ID number 119642156).
WILCOX, GREGORY Leonard (Voter ID number 119642157).

7104 ST JOHNS WAY
PAYNE, SUSAN Shepp (Voter ID number 114772268).
PAYNE, WILLIAM Taylor (Voter ID number 105407485).

7105 MARSTON CT
BOYER, DOUGLAS William (Voter ID number 105377561).
MC FADYEN, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 105417704).

7105 ST JOHNS WAY
JONES, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 105379011).
JONES, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105379013).

7105 VICTORIA CIR
KATZ, IRWIN H. (Voter ID number 105370067).
KATZ, MARCIA D. (Voter ID number 105370068).

7106 83RD DR E
GUERRIERO, IRENE I. (Voter ID number 105468396).

7106 MARSTON CT
PEARLMAN, LEONARD David (Voter ID number 105379676).

7107 83RD DR E
THRALL, ALISON Kyle (Voter ID number 105510490).
THRALL, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 105510489).
WINARSKI, WESLEY Alan (Voter ID number 117626176).

7107 CHATSWORTH CT
CAIAZZA, ALBERT William (Voter ID number 100337761).
CAIAZZA, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 114137295).
SALZMAN, HERBERT Elliot (Voter ID number 118974936).
SALZMAN, RITA Lynn (Voter ID number 118974937).

7108 CHATSWORTH CT
DELANEY, ANE-GRETHE Olesen (Voter ID number 115661807).

7108 PRESTWICK CT
STOVER, ROGER Lester (Voter ID number 100229672).
CORDASCO, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 105377736).
CORDASCO, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 105377735).
GLASS, JOANNA Ruth (Voter ID number 118886912).

7108 ST JOHNS WAY
GAINSBORO, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 100104924).
GAINSBORO, LEON A. (Voter ID number 105469505).

7109 MARSTON CT
SNEDEKER, DONNIE E. (Voter ID number 105501210).
SNEDEKER, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 105501211).

7109 ST JOHNS WAY
DAVIS, DORIS Bindbeutel (Voter ID number 105362248).
DAVIS, JAMES Lavern (Voter ID number 105362249).

7110 83RD DR E
BARRY, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 105485252).
NEMCHONOK, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 105485378).

7110 MARSTON CT
MINK, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105411264).

7111 83RD DR E
POFFENBARGER, KYLE David (Voter ID number 115641885).

7111 CHATSWORTH CT
HALVERSON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 105510942).
HALVERSON, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 105509299).

7111 PRESTWICK CT
BORNSTEIN, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 105417995).
BORNSTEIN, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 105417994).

7112 PRESTWICK CT
MARLOW, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105386578).
MARLOW, LYNNE K. (Voter ID number 105386580).

7112 ST JOHNS WAY
CHUCK, ELOISE Joyce (Voter ID number 105356358).
CHUCK, JAY (Voter ID number 105356359).

7114 83RD DR E
LOPEZ, WHITNEY Joan (Voter ID number 114277345).
LOPEZ, REINALDO D. (Voter ID number 105484318).

7114 KENSINGTON CT
CLASPELL, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 117652925).
PETERS, BRIDGET Jo (Voter ID number 108024107).
PETERS, JAMES Anderson (Voter ID number 108024108).

7114 MARSTON CT
CASTRONUOVO, LEONARD (Voter ID number 105431149).

7115 83RD DR E
SANTIAGO, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 118369104).

7115 KENSINGTON CT
KNOOP, BRIANA D. (Voter ID number 116985793).
KNOOP, WERNER (Voter ID number 116985515).

7115 MARSTON CT
SUVERKRUP, JAY Marshall (Voter ID number 105406439).

7115 ST JOHNS WAY
KLEIMAN, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 115730459).
KLEIMAN, GARY James (Voter ID number 115730377).

7116 ST JOHNS WAY
SHAVER, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 105405345).

7116 VICTORIA CIR
COLON, PATRICIA Maria (Voter ID number 105415173).
COLON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105415172).

7117 ST JOHNS WAY
MURPHY, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 105372239).
MURPHY, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 105372243).

7117 VICTORIA CIR
SHEPHERD, KYONG Ha (Voter ID number 105466528).
SHEPHERD, WALTER Earl (Voter ID number 105466502).

7118 83RD DR E
DRETTMANN, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 114787158).

7119 83RD DR E
GLYNN, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 114113531).

7119 CHATSWORTH CT
HAMBIDGE, CARMEN Mercedes (Voter ID number 115971802).

7119 KENSINGTON CT
GARBER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105365720).

7119 MARSTON CT
BEELER, CAROLE Felicia (Voter ID number 114047803).

7120 CHATSWORTH CT
HARDING, JACQUELINE Patricia (Voter ID number 100316265).
HARDING, STUART Murdoch (Voter ID number 100316271).

7121 ST JOHNS WAY
WHITCHER, ABIGAIL B. (Voter ID number 105387325).

7121 VICTORIA CIR
SEIDHOLZ, MARY K. (Voter ID number 105370961).

7122 83RD DR E
DI GIOVANNI, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 100142444).
KRISTIAN, JELENA (Voter ID number 105401856).

7122 MARSTON CT
STRIEFLER, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 100168193).
STRIEFLER, EILEEN (Voter ID number 100168197).
STRIEFLER, HERMAN (Voter ID number 100168199).

7123 CHATSWORTH CT
HRIC, MARY B. (Voter ID number 105455306).
HRIC, STEVE L. (Voter ID number 105455309).

7123 KENSINGTON CT
BAUER, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 119681414).
BAUER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 114150211).
BAUER, THOMAS Donald (Voter ID number 114603379).

7123 MARSTON CT
CAPONIGRO, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105387223).
CAPONIGRO, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 105387224).

7123 PRESTWICK CT
ISAACS, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 105401238).
ISAACS, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 105401274).

7124 CHATSWORTH CT
SINGLETARY, EDWARD Alphonso (Voter ID number 105463814).
SINGLETARY, PATRICIA Redman (Voter ID number 105463813).

7124 PRESTWICK CT
MOLLER, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number 105445095).

7124 ST JOHNS WAY
HAINES, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 105399399).
HAINES, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 105502472).

7124 VICTORIA CIR
WALLS, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 120419982).
OSHEA, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 115803188).

7125 ST JOHNS WAY
O DRISCOLL, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 105410797).
O DRISCOLL, PETER Scott (Voter ID number 105486247).

7125 VICTORIA CIR
SINGER, DORIS G. (Voter ID number 105448086).
SINGER, GARY (Voter ID number 105448165).

7126 KENSINGTON CT
SMITH, DAVID Windsor (Voter ID number 105498404).

7128 CHATSWORTH CT
COLLETTA, GABRIELA Queano (Voter ID number 115767918).
COLLETTA, NAT Joseph (Voter ID number 105419217).
COLLETTA, SHEILA Queano (Voter ID number 115767921).

7129 VICTORIA CIR
FERGUSON, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 105363519).

7130 83RD DR E
BILLS, TARA L. (Voter ID number 100220521).

7130 PRESTWICK CT
MILLER, BRITTANY Lawrence (Voter ID number 114190641).
MILLER, RYAN Harrison (Voter ID number 114549939).

7131 83RD DR E
KOZAR, ASHLEIGH Nicole (Voter ID number 121087838).

7131 KENSINGTON CT
UNTCH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105501298).
UNTCH, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 116608392).
UNTCH, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 105501296).

7131 PRESTWICK CT
BROEKMAN, REBECCA Lea (Voter ID number 114469285).
TURCHIK, EVELYN B. (Voter ID number 105487726).
TURCHIK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105490180).

7132 VICTORIA CIR
HOOK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 114648324).

7133 VICTORIA CIR
DUNN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105472819).

7134 83RD DR E
HOFFMAN, TIMOTHY Ryan (Voter ID number 100335102).
POHORYLO, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 105396932).

7135 83RD DR E
INGRAM, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 100264863).
INGRAM, JOSEPH Keith (Voter ID number 100239750).

7135 KENSINGTON CT
VERICA, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 105396602).
VERICA, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105396603).

7135 PRESTWICK CT
TURNER, DONALD V. (Voter ID number 105356764).

7136 VICTORIA CIR
TOWSLEE, WALTER E. (Voter ID number 105367155).

7138 KENSINGTON CT
SILER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105367943).

7138 PRESTWICK CT
EMERY, HOWARD I. (Voter ID number 100328841).
EMERY, JEAN Winters (Voter ID number 100328666).

7139 KENSINGTON CT
WALSH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105399451).
WALSH, EMMA J. (Voter ID number 105399422).

7139 PRESTWICK CT
DE RISI, ELAINE H. (Voter ID number 100258874).
DE RISI, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number 100260211).
LYNCH, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 105345155).

7140 VICTORIA CIR
WILSON, HEATHER Dee (Voter ID number 121209614).

7142 KENSINGTON CT
LINCOLN, BARBARA Louise (Voter ID number 105379864).
LINCOLN, RAYNARD Chalcroft (Voter ID number 105379865).

7143 83RD DR E
ABBACCHI, ANGELA Christine (Voter ID number 105450341).

7143 PRESTWICK CT
COHEN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 117835362).
GLICK, MONROE (Voter ID number 105337215).

7144 VICTORIA CIR
ALLISON, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 120967240).
SPICCIA, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 116955740).

7147 83RD DR E
HAAS, ERIN Daniele (Voter ID number 100270268).
HAAS, RICHARD Steven (Voter ID number 100216028).

7147 PRESTWICK CT
DOYLE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 119580176).

7148 VICTORIA CIR
BLOCK, ANDRE F. (Voter ID number 114877436).
BLOCK, MYRNA MacHlis (Voter ID number 114877446).

7150 83RD DR E
GROTHJAN, RYAN Douglas (Voter ID number 118051211).

7151 83RD DR E
PACK, KARA M. (Voter ID number 115796404).

7152 VICTORIA CIR
MILLER, PEGGY Lou (Voter ID number 105330542).
MILLER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105330543).

7154 83RD DR E
MARNELL, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 119819453).

7155 83RD DR E
KARNES, DAVID Warner (Voter ID number 100317324).
WAGENBACH, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 118346010).

7155 PRESTWICK CT
SCHOEDLER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105378279).
SCHOEDLER, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 105378280).

7156 VICTORIA CIR
GIERL, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 105372703).

7158 83RD DR E
HAKE, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 105534680).

7159 83RD DR E
KUROWSKI, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 114331226).
MARTINELLI, ANNE Margaret (Voter ID number 120997001).
KUROWSKI, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 116678252).

7160 VICTORIA CIR
BENNETT, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105355567).
BENNETT, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 105355565).

7161 VICTORIA CIR
SAPIR, JONAS (Voter ID number 105389622).
SAPIR, YVETTE (Voter ID number 105389623).

7162 83RD DR E
KASPRZYK BENGE, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 105485198).
BENGE, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 100319869).

7163 83RD DR E
FREAD, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 102671553).

7163 VICTORIA CIR
REDDICK, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 105487029).
REDDICK, SUSAN W. (Voter ID number 105487030).

7165 VICTORIA CIR
LUKOWITSCH, CHRISTINE Eva (Voter ID number 117302325).
LUKOWITSCH, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 117302304).

7166 83RD DR E
LYLE, TIANNA Channel (Voter ID number 100335693).

7168 VICTORIA CIR
MC DEVITT, HOWARD Irwin (Voter ID number 118944976).
MC DEVITT, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 118944973).

7170 83RD DR E
ALI, BRANDON H. (Voter ID number 119864286).
ALI, ZACHARY Ahamad (Voter ID number 121124679).
ARMISTEAD, SHERIFA (Voter ID number 118155417).

7175 VICTORIA CIR
JOCHIMSEN, EARL H. (Voter ID number 105387291).
JOCHIMSEN, MARJORY Cora (Voter ID number 105387294).

7176 83RD DR E
GILL, ELIZABETH Christine (Voter ID number 100158076).
GILL, JAMES Hansel (Voter ID number 100176033).
AIRD, AMY Beesley (Voter ID number 114387175).
AIRD, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 114387165).

7176 VICTORIA CIR
DOERR-O SHEA, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 115484720).
GEORGE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105406420).
GEORGE, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 105409370).

7179 VICTORIA CIR
GREEN, ELCIA J. (Voter ID number 116173334).
LOBO, MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 105402304).

7183 VICTORIA CIR
SIANTZ, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 105361899).

7184 83RD DR E
HEADINGS, MEREDITH Mae (Voter ID number 105393471).

7187 VICTORIA CIR
GOLDBERG, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number 105505282).
GOLDBERG, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 105505281).

7188 83RD DR E
DRZEWUCKI, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 105504256).

7191 VICTORIA CIR
FORBUSH, CLIFTON H. (Voter ID number 105374856).
FORBUSH, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 105460694).
FORBUSH, RITA L. (Voter ID number 105374857).

7192 83RD DR E
KOPYT, LERA (Voter ID number 121188336).

7192 VICTORIA CIR
CURLEY, DOUGLAS Gordon (Voter ID number 105439359).
CURLEY, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 105510009).

7196 VICTORIA CIR
YOUNG, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 105338512).
YOUNG, SUSAN Guild (Voter ID number 105338514).

7198 VICTORIA CIR
COOPER, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 105378266).
COOPER, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 105378929).

7203 KENSINGTON CT
GRIFFIN, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 105472552).
KAUFMANN, GRETA (Voter ID number 105501394).

7203 ST JOHNS WAY
HISEY, ELIZABETH Margaret (Voter ID number 104549408).
HISEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104542683).

7204 83RD DR E
POLITO, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number 117139979).
SIMMONS, CAROLINE B. (Voter ID number 114437025).
SIMMONS, QUANTAS C. (Voter ID number 103103078).

7204 MARSTON CT
GERSMAN, ALLAN D. (Voter ID number 105373843).
GERSMAN, MARTHA K. (Voter ID number 105373844).

7204 ST GEORGES WAY
PIZZI, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 101723506).
PIZZI, PETER A. (Voter ID number 101683755).
HARRIS, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 105399614).

7206 MARLOW PL
RITTER, CARL W. (Voter ID number 119467459).
RITTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 119123317).

7206 ST JOHNS WAY
SWEENEY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110537467).
SWEENEY, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 110547207).
SWEENEY, THOMAS Weller (Voter ID number 118285911).

7207 83RD AVE E
AWWAD, CHRISTOPHER Jacob (Voter ID number 117850793).
DE JONG, DANIEL Ryan (Voter ID number 115370319).

7207 CHATSWORTH CT
COOPER, LILA Heath (Voter ID number 105486193).
COOPER, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 105486194).

7207 KENSINGTON CT
PERKINS, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 105337799).

7207 ST JOHNS WAY
DENNIS, ABRA (Voter ID number 120658203).
DENNIS, STEPHAN (Voter ID number 120604577).

7208 83RD DR E
SUNDERHAUS, JOSEPH Edgar (Voter ID number 105504080).
OGASAWARA, HALINA P. (Voter ID number 105452575).
OGASAWARA, MICHAEL Jon (Voter ID number 105459047).
SUNDERHAUS, CANDICE B. (Voter ID number 115997090).

7208 KENSINGTON CT
WOODARD, BRIAN Paul (Voter ID number 119803349).
RYAN, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number 105481495).
WOODARD, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 119770843).

7208 ST GEORGES WAY
COOPER, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 115092464).
KRAMER, KIM D. (Voter ID number 105391954).
KRAMER, VICKY L. (Voter ID number 105391955).

7209 CHURSTON LN
BALESTRO, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 118515633).
BALESTRO, SUZANNE Trudeau (Voter ID number 118515744).
COLWELL, H T D (Voter ID number 105335511).
COLWELL, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105335512).

7209 ST GEORGES WAY
WOLK, ARNOLD H. (Voter ID number 105308659).
WOLK, LYNN (Voter ID number 105308658).

7210 ST JOHNS WAY
SWAINSON, RALPH V. (Voter ID number 105366979).
ZOROS, GEORGEANNA N. (Voter ID number 105366986).

7211 83RD AVE E
NORDMAN, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 107476016).

7211 MARLOW PL
BAKER, HARRY Davis (Voter ID number 105502725).
BAKER, MARY Lackey (Voter ID number 105502723).

7211 MARSTON CT
FLATTERY, DOROTHY Fenelon (Voter ID number 105390143).
FLATTERY, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 105389320).

7211 ST JOHNS WAY
KATOS, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 104435439).
KATOS, DONNA Jones (Voter ID number 114886150).
KATOS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 114581338).

7212 83RD DR E
BLANEY, JODI Lynne (Voter ID number 105490664).
DARITY, TOMMY Keith (Voter ID number 119124829).
JOHNSON, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 118803622).
LINKENHOKER, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 113961191).
ROBERSON, DONTE Eugene (Voter ID number 117212208).

7212 MARSTON CT
WIET, URSULA Louise (Voter ID number 105390092).
WIET, CONRAD Paul (Voter ID number 105390091).

7212 SAN MIGUEL CV
SCHILLER, EUGENE Allan (Voter ID number 110650208).
SCHILLER, MARGERY L. (Voter ID number 110650347).

7212 ST GEORGES WAY
MC DONALD, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 100188776).
MC DONALD, JERRY (Voter ID number 100188777).

7213 CHURSTON LN
HOERR, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 105342917).
HOERR, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number 105342915).

7214 CHATSWORTH CT
BENI, MICHELE Mary (Voter ID number 118586610).
BENI, VINCENT Thomas (Voter ID number 118585681).

7214 KENSINGTON CT
ZABIN, HAROLD Manley (Voter ID number 118425880).
ZABIN, PHYLLIS Joy (Voter ID number 118425860).

7214 MARLOW PL
LAMBRIGHT, JANET D. (Voter ID number 105471744).
LAMBRIGHT, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 105469487).

7215 83RD AVE E
WHITE, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 102596279).
WHITLOCK, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number 102674654).
WHITE, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 102596468).

7215 CHATSWORTH CT
RICHARDSON, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 114777119).
AHRENS ESTES, TOI (Voter ID number 113974255).
ESTES, NATHANIEL A. (Voter ID number 119876507).
ESTES, S Sandford (Voter ID number 113974252).

7215 KENSINGTON CT
RIES, ELKAN L. (Voter ID number 105416605).
RIES, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 105415800).

7215 MARLOW PL
SCHICK, JOANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105412979).
SCHICK, KERI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105492759).
SCHICK, MELVIN E. (Voter ID number 105412981).

7215 MARSTON CT
KNEITEL, ARNOLD Lowell (Voter ID number 100314754).
AUGSPURGER, RICHARD Edwin (Voter ID number 105499414).
HUNT, VALERIE C Smith (Voter ID number 105504134).
KNEITEL, LESLIE Diane (Voter ID number 100314755).

7215 ST JOHNS WAY
LEVITAN, MICHAEL Roger (Voter ID number 119811898).
LEVITAN, SONDRA Gay (Voter ID number 119811950).
AUSTIN, LISA Riley (Voter ID number 105368958).
AUSTIN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105368965).

7216 83RD DR E
BRODERICK, TERESA Margaret (Voter ID number 116402922).
LYNN, KYLE (Voter ID number 120501290).
LYNN, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 105411734).

7216 MARSTON CT
MC GRATH, GIOVANNA Delfino (Voter ID number 105499824).
MC GRATH, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 105498369).

7217 CHURSTON LN
HIDVEGI, IMRE George (Voter ID number 105509097).

7217 ST GEORGES WAY
ROSEN, LEONARD S. (Voter ID number 105478758).
ROSEN, ADELAIDE (Voter ID number 105478759).

7218 CHATSWORTH CT
DAYHOFF, JOHN Dwight (Voter ID number 114048118).
DAYHOFF, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 114048141).

7218 MARLOW PL
WEISGOLD, ARNOLD S. (Voter ID number 105448927).
WEISGOLD, MYRA Irene (Voter ID number 105448928).

7218 ST JOHNS WAY
SANACORE, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 120088074).
SANACORE, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 119012807).
SANACORE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 119152657).

7219 83RD AVE E
MAUS, TARA Nejma (Voter ID number 100313278).

7219 CHATSWORTH CT
HADDOCK, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105459622).
HADDOCK, TERESA T. (Voter ID number 105460246).

7219 KENSINGTON CT
CHARING, NINA P. (Voter ID number 105437289).
JAPHE, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 105438928).

7219 MARLOW PL
CASSMAN, CLAUDETTE Lee (Voter ID number 121335723).
SWART, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number 116876125).

7219 MARSTON CT
BAJEMA, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 105383265).
BAJEMA, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 105383357).

7219 SAN MIGUEL CV
THALLY, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 120572307).

7220 83RD DR E
ATKESON, CARLI Marie (Voter ID number 100295756).
ATKESON, RAYMOND Allen (Voter ID number 105475945).

7220 MARSTON CT
CROSWELL, CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 100158268).
DAVIS, GARY Lynn (Voter ID number 118624867).

7222 MARLOW PL
GOVERNILE, ANNE D. (Voter ID number 105401234).
GOVERNILE, GERALD Louis (Voter ID number 105400659).

7222 ST JOHNS WAY
LOWNDES, MARGARET V. (Voter ID number 105409147).
LOWNDES, PETER B. (Voter ID number 114838739).

7223 83RD AVE E
TAFAZZOLI, ALIREZA (Voter ID number 116247566).
WERNICOFF, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105436509).

7224 83RD DR E
O BRIEN, KYLE Bernard (Voter ID number 105482849).

7224 SAN MIGUEL CV
MENEZES, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 100375065).
MENEZES, FRANCO A. (Voter ID number 100375066).

7226 KENSINGTON CT
BRETT, ILENE Fradkin (Voter ID number 121340201).
BRETT, MONROE Norman (Voter ID number 121340316).

7226 MARLOW PL
BAWAB, BARBARA Joan (Voter ID number 105442791).
BAWAB, M Samir (Voter ID number 105442845).

7227 83RD AVE E
LAWRENCE, PHILLIP Timothy (Voter ID number 100557122).
LAWRENCE, STEPHANIE Williams (Voter ID number 100563521).

7227 KENSINGTON CT
WILSON, ROY Lyane (Voter ID number 120990429).

7227 MARLOW PL
BLAZEY, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 106846623).
BLAZEY, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 105412426).
BLAZEY, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 105412421).

7228 83RD DR E
RIXON, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 105462690).
INGORVAIA, WENDY (Voter ID number 100105915).
KAEPERNIK, MICHAEL Daniel (Voter ID number 107357631).

7230 MARLOW PL
HURST, CATHERINE Teresa (Voter ID number 105406834).
HURST, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105406835).

7232 83RD DR E
ROSENBLATT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 119764371).
PAICE, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 105346880).
ROSENBLATT, BELLANIRE Carmen (Voter ID number 119844648).

7235 KENSINGTON CT
MORGAN, HARRY Nicholas (Voter ID number 116133885).
SMITH, CHERYL Lee (Voter ID number 116133923).

7238 MARLOW PL
WHYTE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 115935349).
WHYTE, MARIE (Voter ID number 115935310).

7239 KENSINGTON CT
WILSON, JOHN A T (Voter ID number 105476198).
WILSON, PENELOPE A. (Voter ID number 105476199).

7239 MARLOW PL
MANN, CAITLIN Ann (Voter ID number 110666245).
MANN, PATRICIA Ann Miller (Voter ID number 120760314).
MANN, KEITH Atkinson (Voter ID number 114898799).

7240 83RD DR E
RAMBO, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 105479334).
BOSSART, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 100207001).

7242 MARLOW PL
BAILEY, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 115628376).
WALL, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 100274063).

7244 83RD DR E
FUQUA, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 105510886).
BURDETTE, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 118512644).
HORD, WESLEY Ian (Voter ID number 105352726).

7246 MARLOW PL
ZUGRAV, CHRISTIAN Marius (Voter ID number 105183155).
ZUGRAV, DAN Emilian (Voter ID number 105444770).
ZUGRAV, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 105446788).
ZUGRAV, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 105446789).

7248 83RD DR E
WILSON, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 105461840).

7250 MARLOW PL
LESH, DENISE (Voter ID number 117609001).
LESH, MICHAEL Leonard (Voter ID number 117608971).

7251 MARLOW PL
ARIMOND, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105430223).
ARIMOND, LYDA M. (Voter ID number 105420885).

7254 MARLOW PL
MOORE, SUE Corbett (Voter ID number 105462847).
HONEYCHECK, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 118608889).
SEMAAN, MOUNIF S. (Voter ID number 118608886).

7255 MARLOW PL
BUCKMAN, FRED J. (Voter ID number 116638407).
BUCKMAN, HARRIETTE Hirsch (Voter ID number 116638488).

7258 MARLOW PL
SMITH, GRITT Angelika (Voter ID number 105482982).
SMITH, ROGER S. (Voter ID number 105403453).

7259 MARLOW PL
MONNIN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 115180751).
MONNIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105510803).

7260 83RD DR E
RAHMAN, CHRISTINE Noel (Voter ID number 100310707).
RAHMAN, MARK W. (Voter ID number 100310709).

7264 83RD DR E
DHEIN, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 105511125).

7268 83RD DR E
KLEIN, SAVANNAH Louise (Voter ID number 119989278).

7272 83RD DR E
BRANN, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 100314526).

7276 83RD DR E
FRANCEL, REID Jason (Voter ID number 115361190).
COGSWELL, CHARLES Everett (Voter ID number 100334387).
HEATH, AARON Alan (Voter ID number 114816396).
LEEDOM, ALISON Lynn (Voter ID number 114787993).

7280 83RD DR E
GRAUNSTADT, EARL Gordon (Voter ID number 113193666).
GRAUNSTADT, PAUL Leslie (Voter ID number 118068014).

7284 83RD DR E
LOWE, CURTISS Raymond (Voter ID number 105467406).
AIELLO, PATRICK Anthony (Voter ID number 100302293).

7301 CHATSWORTH CT
CROUCH, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 105484955).
CROUCH, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105484956).

7301 EATON CT
CUCHRA, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 105354137).
CUCHRA, VIRGINIA J. (Voter ID number 105354138).
MC LEOD, JUDITH Margaret (Voter ID number 118666844).
MC LEOD, RANDOLPH Christian (Voter ID number 118666846).

7301 ST GEORGES WAY
TOTONIS, CHARLES Constantino (Voter ID number 113945158).

7302 CHATSWORTH CT
OTT, DALE R. (Voter ID number 105412433).
SEIDERS, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 105305050).

7302 EATON CT
BENNETT, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 100226047).
FERBER, BERND Walter (Voter ID number 119469599).

7302 KENSINGTON CT
TOLAND, LOIS Foglietta (Voter ID number 105478740).
FINGERHUT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105449988).

7302 WESTMINSTER CT
SANDERS, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105369532).
SANDERS, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 105458891).

7303 WESTMINSTER CT
BROWN, JEANNE Harrell (Voter ID number 105442493).

7303 WINDEMERE LN
BAIER, GREGORY Peter (Voter ID number 100553086).

7304 BARCLAY CT
COOK, J Phil (Voter ID number 105501201).
COOK, SUSAN Cooling (Voter ID number 105501202).

7304 CHELSEA CT
BURGESS, STEPHANIE Hoppe (Voter ID number 119080043).
HOFFMAN, DONALD Warren (Voter ID number 105433509).
HOFFMAN, JAN Hoppe (Voter ID number 105431005).

7305 CHATSWORTH CT
MANTIA, BRUCE Joseph (Voter ID number 118142634).
MANTIA, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 105498220).

7305 ST GEORGES WAY
KING, JERRY (Voter ID number 118081634).
MAROTTO, BARBARA Zofia (Voter ID number 105459599).

7306 CHATSWORTH CT
ELLIS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 105453121).
SCHAEFFER, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 105453046).

7306 EATON CT
COOPER, CAROLYN Key (Voter ID number 105464326).

7306 MEETING ST
GRINNELL, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 119149162).

7306 WESTMINSTER CT
HIRSCHEY, DEBORAH Bryant (Voter ID number 119163625).
HIRSCHEY, LEE Traffarn (Voter ID number 119163975).

7307 MEETING ST
SIMMONS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 105509625).
SIMMONS, HELENA Marion (Voter ID number 105509627).

7307 WESTMINSTER CT
SCHENCK, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 105401422).
SCHENCK, HELEN Q. (Voter ID number 105401560).

7308 BARCLAY CT
PERCZAK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105402757).
PERCZAK, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 105402219).

7308 CHELSEA CT
CHUN, BOK HEE (Voter ID number 105488456).
CHUN, STEVEN Y. (Voter ID number 105420835).

7308 ST GEORGES WAY
BRUNETTI, JOSEPH Matthew (Voter ID number 120770117).
BRUNETTI, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 115025534).
BRUNETTI, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 115025563).

7309 BARCLAY CT
PENSACK, HARVEY Martin (Voter ID number 105420773).
PENSACK, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 105420785).

7309 EATON CT
KALKWARF, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 105495988).
KALKWARF, MERLE Dean (Voter ID number 114821550).

7309 MEETING ST
EASTMAN-MILLER, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 100266788).
MILLER, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 100324856).

7310 CHATSWORTH CT
HEAGNEY, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105458590).

7310 EATON CT
BISHOP, JANET M. (Voter ID number 117170781).

7310 KENSINGTON CT
VANGEN, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 100241812).

7310 MAYFAIR CT
RUSSO, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 105345294).
TAUBER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 105468669).
TAUBER, SALLY ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105468670).

7310 WESTMINSTER CT
MORSE, RICHARD Salisbury (Voter ID number 105402840).
MORSE, SARA S. (Voter ID number 105402841).

7311 ST GEORGES WAY
BRAZILL, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 105509951).
BRAZILL, WENDY Lee (Voter ID number 119223014).

7311 WESTMINSTER CT
FALCO, ALPHONSE A. (Voter ID number 105400712).
FALCO, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 105400716).

7311 WINDEMERE LN
SMILOW, ARLENE B. (Voter ID number 105471308).
SMILOW, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 105471309).

7312 BARCLAY CT
HOEHN, DIETER (Voter ID number 117465309).
HOEHN, INGE (Voter ID number 117404906).

7312 CHELSEA CT
CONWAY, PETER P. (Voter ID number 105500797).
CONWAY, MARY ELYN (Voter ID number 105500798).

7312 ST GEORGES WAY
HUGHES, DANIEL Terrence (Voter ID number 115002148).
HUGHES, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 115002216).

7313 BARCLAY CT
TEFFT, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105409528).
TEFFT, LINDA Cheryl (Voter ID number 105409529).

7313 EATON CT
KARASSIK, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105355357).
KARASSIK, PAUL (Voter ID number 105354322).

7314 CHATSWORTH CT
WILVER, BARBARA Ruth (Voter ID number 105426078).
WILVER, WAYNE Riegel (Voter ID number 105426108).

7314 EATON CT
HELPBRINGER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105497757).
HELPBRINGER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 105497754).

7314 MAYFAIR CT
MASON, DIANE Latez (Voter ID number 118720609).
MASON, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 118720753).

7314 MEETING ST
PAULUS, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 105493575).

7314 WESTMINSTER CT
KREIGER, LEON E. (Voter ID number 105346240).

7315 MEETING ST
CATRINI, FRANK John (Voter ID number 100842327).

7315 WESTMINSTER CT
GLADDEN, MAJOR P. (Voter ID number 105436234).

7316 BARCLAY CT
CRAWFORD, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 105381433).
CRAWFORD, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 105381432).

7316 CHELSEA CT
HASSON, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 105503057).

7316 ST GEORGES WAY
PEOPLES, DEBORAH Joan (Voter ID number 105464885).
ROBINSON, EDWARD Earl (Voter ID number 105464878).

7317 CHATSWORTH CT
AUDIBERT, JANE Hansen (Voter ID number 121081071).
ANDIBERT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 115913310).

7317 ST GEORGES WAY
MULLEN, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 105473350).
MULLEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105473353).

7318 CHATSWORTH CT
CHIP, JEROLD N. (Voter ID number 100381160).
CHIP, ROSE I. (Voter ID number 100381162).

7318 EATON CT
NEFUSSY, ELI M. (Voter ID number 105401834).
NEFUSSY, LOIS Ann (Voter ID number 105389732).

7318 KENSINGTON CT
MALY, OLAF A. (Voter ID number 121163466).
STEPE, MARITA (Voter ID number 119722731).

7318 MAYFAIR CT
MORGAN, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 105504774).
MORGAN, RANDALL C. (Voter ID number 105504776).

7318 WESTMINSTER CT
HUDGINS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 105327398).
HUDGINS, ROSA B. (Voter ID number 105327399).

7319 MEETING ST
RANCK, BETTE Bateman (Voter ID number 115152986).
RANCK, GERALD Lee (Voter ID number 115152953).

7319 WIMBLEDON CT
CHRISTOPHER, DALE Eileen (Voter ID number 117293056).
CHRISTOPHER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 117293281).

7319 WINDEMERE LN
ZIEGLER, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 103715627).
ZIEGLER, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 103715701).

7320 BARCLAY CT
BULAW, JAY W. (Voter ID number 115804383).
BULAW, RAMONA C. (Voter ID number 115783332).

7320 CHELSEA CT
MELLOR, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 105453596).
MELLOR, BONNIE (Voter ID number 105453597).

7320 ST GEORGES WAY
GARDNER, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 105375922).

7321 CHATSWORTH CT
GROSS, HARVEY (Voter ID number 117631711).

7321 EATON CT
MURPHY, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 105337708).
MURPHY, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 105337709).

7321 ST GEORGES WAY
IRONS, ARLENE Hollen (Voter ID number 105465919).

7322 CHATSWORTH CT
TORTORETTI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100241158).
TORTORETTI, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105489065).

7322 EATON CT
LADD, LORETTA Button (Voter ID number 105495989).
LADD, BARRY (Voter ID number 105449155).

7322 MAYFAIR CT
RUTMAN, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 105430762).
RUTMAN, LOUISA I. (Voter ID number 105430764).

7322 MEETING ST
WIEDMAN, ELENIE M. (Voter ID number 120305601).
CLARK, JUNIUS Randolph (Voter ID number 120802425).
CLARK, MARTHA Stanley (Voter ID number 120802373).

7322 WESTMINSTER CT
HOEY, DORIS Thomas (Voter ID number 105336870).
HOEY, EDMUND Friesell (Voter ID number 105315781).

7322 WINDEMERE LN
SANDERS, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 100318982).
THOMSEN, MICHAEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 105437604).

7323 WESTMINSTER CT
CANNOVA, CARL Sam (Voter ID number 105454821).
CANNOVA, THOMASINE Ann (Voter ID number 105454817).
MOKS, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 105390564).
MOKS, JUDITH Elaine (Voter ID number 105390568).

7323 WINDEMERE LN
POPTIC, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 114104131).
POPTIC, KAREN Gilbert (Voter ID number 120104041).

7324 ST GEORGES WAY
MITCHELL, EDNA R. (Voter ID number 105475944).
MITCHELL, KNOX M. (Voter ID number 105476268).

7325 EATON CT
ROSSIN, ALBERT David (Voter ID number 105437809).
ROSSIN, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 105437810).

7326 CHATSWORTH CT
WALSH, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100272800).
WALSH, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 115213513).

7326 EATON CT
BROWN, BEVERLY Jeanne (Voter ID number 105413319).
BROWN, LARRY George (Voter ID number 105413286).

7326 KENSINGTON CT
GENSEL, EDWARD George (Voter ID number 119273445).

7326 MEETING ST
SETHNA, PHEROZA A. (Voter ID number 114203326).

7326 WINDEMERE LN
MUESSLE, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 105450296).
MUESSLE, STANLEY P. (Voter ID number 105440155).

7327 MEETING ST
SCLATER, MERYL R. (Voter ID number 105495697).
SCLATER, NEIL (Voter ID number 105495698).

7327 ST GEORGES WAY
FARBER, EDWARD Richard (Voter ID number 115142608).
FARBER, KRAYNDEL Kay (Voter ID number 115142638).

7328 BARCLAY CT
BAUMGARTNER, BRIGITTE Friedericke (Voter ID number 121273404).
BAUMGARTNER, WERNER Richard (Voter ID number 115618064).

7328 CHELSEA CT
MC KOY, CYNTHIA Chester (Voter ID number 118928363).
MC KOY, WENDELL Mark (Voter ID number 118926909).

7329 CHATSWORTH CT
EMICH, J Barry (Voter ID number 118764341).
EMICH, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 118773578).

7330 CHATSWORTH CT
DONINI, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 114323227).
DONINI, NOEL J. (Voter ID number 113998584).
DONINI, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 113998607).

7330 EATON CT
SKIEST, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 105347123).
SKIEST, EUGENE N. (Voter ID number 105347087).

7330 KENSINGTON CT
BODNER, HOLLI Lee (Voter ID number 105499086).
CHOPKI, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 100117076).

7330 MEETING ST
MC DONOUGH, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 105505165).

7330 WINDEMERE LN
ROSENTHAL, BRETT Adam (Voter ID number 121056362).
ROSENTHAL, CANDACE (Voter ID number 119279899).

7331 KENSINGTON CT
EADY, DOROTHY May (Voter ID number 105494794).
EADY, HAROLD John (Voter ID number 105506950).

7331 MEETING ST
BALL-HURLEY, JANET Francis (Voter ID number 100060500).

7331 ST GEORGES WAY
O LEARY, CORNELIUS J. (Voter ID number 105386700).
O LEARY, LILLIAN Mary (Voter ID number 105386703).

7332 BARCLAY CT
TUREK, JANET M. (Voter ID number 105496397).
TUREK, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105496301).

7332 ST GEORGES WAY
DIANA, JOHN (Voter ID number 105388018).
DIANA, LOUISE (Voter ID number 105388017).

7334 EATON CT
ROWE, CARLETON N. (Voter ID number 105444278).
ROWE, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 105444282).

7334 KENSINGTON CT
CASTRONUOVO, IDA (Voter ID number 105446716).
CASTRONUOVO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 114675310).

7334 MEETING ST
AUSTIN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105331283).

7334 WINDEMERE LN
MARTIN, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 105477974).

7335 MEETING ST
PALMERI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105509061).

7335 ST GEORGES WAY
WATSON, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 119637212).

7336 BARCLAY CT
REDMON, AUBREY Wilford (Voter ID number 105367592).
REDMON, ENID Joyce (Voter ID number 105367593).

7336 CHELSEA CT
BAILEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105475259).
BAILEY, SYLVIA B. (Voter ID number 105475171).

7336 ST GEORGES WAY
HILL, JACQUELINE Renee (Voter ID number 105425691).
HILL, TIMOTHY Jay (Voter ID number 105425596).

7338 EATON CT
LARKIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 117820988).
LARKIN, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 117903810).
LARKIN, NORMA Christine (Voter ID number 117828170).

7338 MEETING ST
MASTRO, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 105506716).
MASTRO, MARY P. (Voter ID number 105509166).

7338 WINDEMERE LN
MARQUET, CAROLOU Fidder (Voter ID number 105495858).
MARQUET, LOUIS C. (Voter ID number 105495478).

7339 BARCLAY CT
WALLAHAN, SHIRLEY Lee (Voter ID number 105353672).

7339 KENSINGTON CT
DEBAR, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 105318016).

7339 MEETING ST
MORGAN ROEDEL, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 120565543).
ROEDEL, ERICH (Voter ID number 119466962).
ROEDEL, VERA Lucia Matias (Voter ID number 119467200).

7340 BARCLAY CT
AUXIER, GEORGE Randel (Voter ID number 105395550).
AUXIER, GLENDA Jane (Voter ID number 105395553).

7340 ST GEORGES WAY
SUSE, ARCHIE Lee (Voter ID number 105476735).

7342 EATON CT
THORPE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105440419).

7342 MEETING ST
POIRIER, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 105350035).

7343 BARCLAY CT
GAITHER, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 100339761).
DRESS, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105480811).

7343 KENSINGTON CT
MIKONIS, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 105504945).

7343 MEETING ST
MULIG, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105505957).
MULIG, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 105505958).

7344 BARCLAY CT
GALASSO, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 114157215).
KOLARIK, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 115508090).
GALASSO, KIM M. (Voter ID number 105501154).
KOLARIK, DENNIS Bruce (Voter ID number 115148193).

7346 EATON CT
JACKSON, SCOTT Fletcher (Voter ID number 120350155).
JACKSON, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 120929611).

7346 WINDEMERE LN
VERSLUIS, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105470279).
VERSLUIS, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 118247671).

7347 KENSINGTON CT
DWYER, GARY Lyn (Voter ID number 105457440).

7347 MEETING ST
GORDEN, BARBARA Loraine (Voter ID number 119574883).
RAPPE, JACK (Voter ID number 119652257).

7349 EATON CT
ALVARES, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 105352723).
ALVARES, JOSE FILIPE (Voter ID number 105352725).

7349 WINDEMERE LN
MUSICANTE, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 105381320).

7350 EATON CT
YULKE, MILTON (Voter ID number 105460601).
YULKE, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 105460776).

7350 WINDEMERE LN
INBODY, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 105383104).

7351 KENSINGTON CT
KERSTEN, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number 105433843).
KERSTEN, CARLYN Mae (Voter ID number 105433844).

7351 MEETING ST
SHERIDAN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 115824401).
SHERIDAN, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 115823740).

7353 EATON CT
BENEDETTI, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 105385014).
BENEDETTI, MARY B. (Voter ID number 105385015).

7353 WINDEMERE LN
STANCIU, MARGARETA Carmen (Voter ID number 105498536).
STANCIU, VIRGIL Vasile (Voter ID number 105498534).

7354 EATON CT
SCHEINESON, IRWIN Bruce (Voter ID number 105460888).

7357 EATON CT
GREENBURY, DIKKY M. (Voter ID number 105338222).
GREENBURY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105338223).

7357 WINDEMERE LN
HUGHES, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 115006801).
HUGHES, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 114999909).

7358 EATON CT
PEARLSTEIN, JANE (Voter ID number 105496150).

7358 WINDEMERE LN
HERMAN, MARGARET Mildred (Voter ID number 119327878).
HERMAN, THOMAS Jack (Voter ID number 119327879).

7362 WINDEMERE LN
ORKIN, ANN Marder (Voter ID number 105382228).

7366 EATON CT
CASTOR, ARI Louis (Voter ID number 105482180).
GOFORTH, LINDA Bergin (Voter ID number 119004461).
GOFORTH, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 117450231).

7370 EATON CT
GURAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 105396927).
GURAN, MARK N. (Voter ID number 105381903).
KRONICK, ALLEN (Voter ID number 114890777).

7400 EATON CT
RUFFNER, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 105333228).

7403 GREEN ST
MURPHY, KATHRYN Kerr (Voter ID number 105505944).
MURPHY, RONALD Dale (Voter ID number 105504780).

7404 EATON CT
STACHNIAK, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105403310).

7405 EATON CT
DELANEY, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 100227984).
GREEN, DIANE Eileen (Voter ID number 100360789).

7407 GREEN ST
LOCKWOOD, MARCIA Jo (Voter ID number 113841633).
LOCKWOOD, MATTHEW George (Voter ID number 108080055).

7407 SEA ISLAND LN
CHAU, CAROLINA Cristina (Voter ID number 119988763).
SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105448094).

7408 EATON CT
KEANE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 105364980).
KEANE, RENEE B. (Voter ID number 105364981).
KEANE, SHEILA (Voter ID number 105394457).

7408 GREEN ST
SWABY, CHERIE Rodgers (Voter ID number 103316177).
SWABY, IAN D. (Voter ID number 120482507).
SWABY, DENNISTON C. (Voter ID number 115674057).

7408 MAYFAIR CT
WILSON, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 100267994).
WILSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 105377715).
WILSON, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105377716).

7408 SEA ISLAND LN
WEISMEHL, RONALD (Voter ID number 105507315).
WEISMEHL, SONIA (Voter ID number 105507331).

7409 GREEN ST
ANTES, PAUL Harvey (Voter ID number 105491618).
RIGG, SARA MacKenzie Antes (Voter ID number 111764854).
ANTES, LINDA Mc Bride (Voter ID number 105491621).

7409 WIMBLEDON CT
GOLDSTEIN, JACLYN Marie (Voter ID number 114007671).
GOLDSTEIN, LEONARD Harry (Voter ID number 105443416).
GOLDSTEIN, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 105474175).

7411 ASCOT CT
COROGIN, CLARA D. (Voter ID number 105432412).
COROGIN, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 105406055).

7411 GREEN ST
BLEICHER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 105483953).

7411 SEA ISLAND LN
ANDERSON, CHERYL Sue (Voter ID number 105502571).

7412 ASCOT CT
ALLEN, ROBERT Walter (Voter ID number 105451623).

7412 EATON CT
WOLF, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 120629238).
WOLF, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 120629265).

7412 GREEN ST
HALL, P Daryl (Voter ID number 105504038).
HELLMANN, STEVEN (Voter ID number 105497873).

7412 MAYFAIR CT
CARTER, WEBB G. (Voter ID number 105297860).

7412 SEA ISLAND LN
HAYDEN, PAULA Sue (Voter ID number 120641378).

7415 ASCOT CT
ANDREW, ANNA Mary (Voter ID number 105460739).
ANDREW, ROHAN Stewart (Voter ID number 105460742).

7415 GREEN ST
FARMER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 120456660).
FARMER, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 120457373).
SEYLER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 120457854).

7415 SEA ISLAND LN
BOWERS, MARY Elaine (Voter ID number 105507839).
BRIDGES, PEGGY Jean (Voter ID number 105454172).
SMITH, DORIS Marie (Voter ID number 105453412).

7415 WIMBLEDON CT
WALSH, ANNE R. (Voter ID number 116814477).
WALSH, ERIC (Voter ID number 116814519).

7416 ASCOT CT
THIENES, RICHARD Lawrence (Voter ID number 105476547).

7416 GREEN ST
HAMEL, ALFRED Louis (Voter ID number 100097302).
BRUNDA, ZANITH E. (Voter ID number 105494124).

7416 SEA ISLAND LN
NICHOLS, DONALD Preston (Voter ID number 121172565).
NICHOLS, JOYCE Louise (Voter ID number 117273590).

7417 EATON CT
MAC DONALD, LORRAINE Edith (Voter ID number 105458459).
MAC DONALD, LOUIS Henry (Voter ID number 105458460).

7419 ASCOT CT
FREEMAN, BOBBY M. (Voter ID number 105409114).

7419 GREEN ST
LIPKER, CAROL (Voter ID number 100357966).
LIPKER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 119860436).
LIPKER, DWAIN Lorenz (Voter ID number 100357964).
LIPKER, LOREN David (Voter ID number 100357965).

7419 SEA ISLAND LN
BESTERMAN, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 100195169).
BESTERMAN, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 100330362).

7420 ASCOT CT
YANKOWITZ, COLETTE Gaborit (Voter ID number 119481700).
YANKOWITZ, DAVID Eric (Voter ID number 119481996).

7420 EATON CT
FLICK, JANA L. (Voter ID number 105384990).

7420 GREEN ST
BENNINGHOFF, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 120715137).

7420 MAYFAIR CT
RUPPERT, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 105466652).
RUPPERT, WILLIAM Ernest (Voter ID number 105466650).

7420 SEA ISLAND LN
HAYES, SCOTT Birchard (Voter ID number 105507076).
HUGGINS, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 115632826).

7421 EATON CT
SLADNICK, CLIFFORD M. (Voter ID number 105508399).

7421 SEA ISLAND LN
MOORE, BERNADETTE G. (Voter ID number 100240266).
MOORE, JACK F. (Voter ID number 100240267).

7423 ASCOT CT
STOKES, KATHRYNE Barter (Voter ID number 111085915).
STOKES, SHERWOOD Lindon (Voter ID number 111085914).

7423 GREEN ST
WIIG, GARY M. (Voter ID number 116133282).
WACKERBAUER, ANNE Carla (Voter ID number 118201784).
WACKERBAUER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 118201787).

7423 SEA ISLAND LN
MONDE, REGINE (Voter ID number 117035232).

7424 ASCOT CT
BLOCK, JONATHAN Masashi (Voter ID number 120788651).
BLOCK, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 115611113).
BLOCK, TAZUKO N. (Voter ID number 115611120).

7424 EATON CT
HORWITZ, ERWIN J. (Voter ID number 105417602).
HORWITZ, SHEILA S. (Voter ID number 105417603).

7424 GREEN ST
LEMP, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 100309638).
WATTS, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117479613).

7424 SEA ISLAND LN
JERMO, ERNEST Joseph (Voter ID number 119037766).

7425 SEA ISLAND LN
DESROSIERS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 105505246).

7427 ASCOT CT
FERRANTE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 119907183).
FERRANTE, TRIFONE (Voter ID number 119615317).

7427 SEA ISLAND LN
JOHNSON, MARY K. (Voter ID number 105480742).
KONICEK, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 105480751).

7428 ASCOT CT
MAXWELL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 105440766).
MAXWELL, COOPER G. (Voter ID number 118135466).
MAXWELL, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 105429573).

7428 EATON CT
WATSON, BERNARD C. (Voter ID number 105490589).
WATSON, LOIS L. (Voter ID number 105489148).

7429 SEA ISLAND LN
ROGERS, ROBERT Deland (Voter ID number 120313327).

7431 ASCOT CT
HANSEN, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 105436569).
HANSEN, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 105464764).

7431 GREEN ST
MAC LAUCHLAN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 100367702).

7431 SEA ISLAND LN
SLIFSTEIN, SHELDON Myron (Voter ID number 117806323).

7432 ASCOT CT
CHIMBOS, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 105478855).

7432 GREEN ST
RENO, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 117781727).
RENO, STEVEN Cameron (Voter ID number 117781576).

7432 SEA ISLAND LN
BELL, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 119580777).
BELL, STEVEN Herbert (Voter ID number 119580658).

7435 SEA ISLAND LN
O REILLY, GERARD W. (Voter ID number 105466529).
O REILLY, JANE S. (Voter ID number 105462655).

7439 SEA ISLAND LN
GILLEYLEN, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 105499127).
GILLEYLEN, JANET M. (Voter ID number 114904246).

7443 SEA ISLAND LN
MARTIN, LINDA Pauline (Voter ID number 114320825).
MARTIN, SARAH P N (Voter ID number 115962997).

7444 SEA ISLAND LN
MEYER, MARLENE Portner (Voter ID number 118995971).
PEET, JANET M. (Voter ID number 100022403).
ZEMIL, GARY Arne (Voter ID number 118996463).

7447 SEA ISLAND LN
ELMORE, JACQUELYN Paige (Voter ID number 100577163).
ELMORE, DOUGLAS John (Voter ID number 111978534).

7448 SEA ISLAND LN
OLIVER, JEANNE Angela (Voter ID number 105494011).
OLIVER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 105494007).

7452 SEA ISLAND LN
FRANCIS, STEPHANIE Jo (Voter ID number 105452956).

7501 EATON CT
PIPES, JULIA (Voter ID number 105468167).
PIPES, RAYMOND David (Voter ID number 105468168).
RUSSETH, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 105339940).
RUSSETH, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number 105337552).

7502 EATON CT
VALENTE, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 105317366).
VALENTE, MAURO (Voter ID number 105317367).

7503 ASCOT CT
WALKER, ROSEMARY Lou (Voter ID number 115586621).

7503 EATON CT
VAKA, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 105332322).
VAKA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105332323).

7504 ASCOT CT
NELLIS, ANN Helen (Voter ID number 105487753).
NELLIS, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 105490439).

7506 EATON CT
MEYERSON, GEORGIA Wilson (Voter ID number 105346305).
MEYERSON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105346307).

7506 HARLESTON CT
SCHWEITZ, JUDITH Renee (Voter ID number 105501507).
SCHWEITZ, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 105501801).

7507 ASCOT CT
LEE, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 105359946).

7507 EATON CT
LIPOVSEK, GEORGE Joseph (Voter ID number 119017144).
LIPOVSEK, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 119184304).

7508 ASCOT CT
CAVANAUGH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105439877).
CAVANAUGH, ROBERT Patrick (Voter ID number 105438459).

7510 EATON CT
NOVASIC, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105415742).

7510 HARLESTON CT
SLATE, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 114220279).
SLATE, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number 116292965).

7511 EATON CT
BRIMBLE, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 105408853).
BRIMBLE, EDDA B. (Voter ID number 105408854).

7511 HARLESTON CT
BAKER, CHADWICK A. (Voter ID number 116910936).
BAKER, JULIE Starr (Voter ID number 116697893).
LA PRESTI, MARK Geoffrey (Voter ID number 114777025).

7512 ASCOT CT
LLOYD, GEOFFREY C. (Voter ID number 105508877).
LLOYD, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105508879).

7514 EATON CT
WALSH, CAREN Violet (Voter ID number 105483514).
WALSH, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 105483513).

7515 ASCOT CT
CONSTABLE, SUSANNE M. (Voter ID number 105419447).
GOLANKIEWICZ, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 105283494).

7515 HARLESTON CT
HORN, BETH Bowie (Voter ID number 105493892).
HORN, STEPHEN Gerard (Voter ID number 105493894).

7515 RIO BELLA PL
WOLF, ALLEN Harold (Voter ID number 119815334).
WOLF, SHEILA Klausner (Voter ID number 119815364).

7516 ASCOT CT
BATES, ELBERT Eric (Voter ID number 113946512).
BATES, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 113946517).

7518 HARLESTON CT
CENTOFANTI, EBBA P. (Voter ID number 105481902).
CENTOFANTI, ERMAND Bruce (Voter ID number 105481897).

7519 ASCOT CT
DI TARANTO, LEONARD (Voter ID number 105420920).
DI TARANTO, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 105420889).

7519 EATON CT
FRICKE, ALYNNA Kay (Voter ID number 105371671).
FRICKE, JOHN William (Voter ID number 105371672).

7519 PLANTATION CIR
MC CRAY, LORA A. (Voter ID number 114195200).

7519 RIO BELLA PL
SIMPSON, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 105386968).
SIMPSON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 105386974).

7520 ASCOT CT
FINK, EUGENE H. (Voter ID number 105443566).
FINK, JUNE P. (Voter ID number 105443542).
NEWMAN, GERALDINE G. (Voter ID number 118586039).
NEWMAN, NIGEL Kevin (Voter ID number 118586040).

7522 EATON CT
ULIN, CAROLE D. (Voter ID number 105400323).
ULIN, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 105400324).

7522 PLANTATION CIR
KAISER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105466681).
SCANLAN, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 105486365).
SCANLAN, MARY Joyce (Voter ID number 105466680).
SCANLAN, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 105469525).

7523 ASCOT CT
HIRSCH, ANN L. (Voter ID number 105414169).

7523 EATON CT
MILLS, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105335258).
MILLS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 105335261).

7523 PLANTATION CIR
HOLLAND, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 105405111).
STREICHER, ALISON Lauren (Voter ID number 105479126).

7523 RIO BELLA PL
URBAN, VICTORIA B. (Voter ID number 100104176).

7524 ASCOT CT
HOLDEN, A Randall (Voter ID number 116410767).
HOLDEN, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 116410739).

7524 PLANTATION CIR
FINLEY, WILDA Janice (Voter ID number 116098448).
WILLIAMS, SARAH D. (Voter ID number 115953268).

7526 EATON CT
CONCANNON, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 105385336).
CONCANNON, RAY P. (Voter ID number 105385334).

7526 PLANTATION CIR
MC NEIL, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 120566364).
CAMPBELL, CARI Conway (Voter ID number 105381290).
MC NEIL, MARIA Alyson (Voter ID number 119357985).

7527 ASCOT CT
FREEDMAN, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 105414190).

7527 PLANTATION CIR
GARVIN, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116985189).
PRINCIPE, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 118091375).

7528 ASCOT CT
WALSH, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 105458971).
WALSH, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105459674).

7528 PLANTATION CIR
LAUTERBACH, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 115808294).
YOUNG, HEIDI E. (Voter ID number 116370203).

7529 PLANTATION CIR
MITCHELL, SEAN Robert (Voter ID number 105358387).

7530 EATON CT
SEEBERGER, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 105344471).
SEEBERGER, JUSTYN H. (Voter ID number 105344472).

7531 ASCOT CT
BALLARD, BRUCE Laine (Voter ID number 116036474).
BALLARD, ELEANOR Cross (Voter ID number 116090418).
MUELLER, KERMIT R. (Voter ID number 105474814).

7531 EATON CT
PRESTON, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 105329531).
PRESTON, FRANK B. (Voter ID number 105329933).

7531 PLANTATION CIR
TUCKER, ANDREA Abrass (Voter ID number 100256592).
HEISS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 105505784).

7533 PLANTATION CIR
STANTON, RAQUEL D. (Voter ID number 105398175).

7534 PLANTATION CIR
DI ANGELO, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 116472459).
HUNTER, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 114926486).

7535 ASCOT CT
MC ENROE, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105407185).
MC ENROE, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 105416439).

7535 PLANTATION CIR
MC DONOUGH ANDRUS, MOLLY Patricia (Voter ID number 117923809).

7536 PLANTATION CIR
ANGELUCCI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105467739).

7537 PLANTATION CIR
LONGWELL, KATHIE Michelle (Voter ID number 105499673).

7538 PLANTATION CIR
RAY, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 105473044).
RAY, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 116972950).

7539 RIO BELLA PL
GOLDENBERG, MARJORIE Wilson (Voter ID number 114302065).

7540 ASCOT CT
SPENCE, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 117306539).
SPENCE, EDWIN Alexander (Voter ID number 117306477).

7544 PLANTATION CIR
OYSON-CORTES, ELSA Madrigal (Voter ID number 117698388).

7546 PLANTATION CIR
WILLIAMS, TONI Appollonia (Voter ID number 120253449).

7548 PLANTATION CIR
BALDE, ADDIE Bea (Voter ID number 117823422).
BALDE, NICHOLAS Scott (Voter ID number 117823418).

7552 PLANTATION CIR
HALL, BRITTNEY Lauren (Voter ID number 115198066).
O BRIEN, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 105487776).
ROWLAND, ROBIN Renee (Voter ID number 105482016).

7554 PLANTATION CIR
SUAREZ, ILIANA (Voter ID number 109199634).
SUAREZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 110142563).
BEJERANO, ARIEL (Voter ID number 110126995).

7556 PLANTATION CIR
DESTEFANO, JULIE Andrea (Voter ID number 107341286).
HARDING, MARILYN Lindy (Voter ID number 117681265).
TRZOS, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 116247341).

7558 PLANTATION CIR
CASTILLO, ANITA Jean (Voter ID number 105152249).

7559 PLANTATION CIR
DUGGAN, JULIET Lea (Voter ID number 118057727).

7562 PLANTATION CIR
ALLISON, TRAVIS Sean (Voter ID number 116015750).
ALLISON, ERICA June (Voter ID number 116528978).
ZIERLER, SALLY (Voter ID number 115606668).

7563 PLANTATION CIR
RYAN, MARY Jeannine (Voter ID number 113950460).

7565 PLANTATION CIR
CIARAVELLA, CHAD Blake (Voter ID number 105410426).

7567 PLANTATION CIR
DAY, SHANNON Tracey (Voter ID number 100325995).

7568 PLANTATION CIR
RIVERA, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 117081134).
RIVERA, WHITNEY Amelia (Voter ID number 100223848).

7570 PLANTATION CIR
SULLIVAN, BEATRIZ Elena (Voter ID number 100335223).

7571 PLANTATION CIR
KILE, CALEB Adam (Voter ID number 114369232).

7572 PLANTATION CIR
STRAWBRIDGE, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 118992942).

7573 PLANTATION CIR
MANGOLD, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 114549902).
WEISBARD, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114549877).

7574 PLANTATION CIR
IGLESIAS, VICKY (Voter ID number 115148794).

7575 PLANTATION CIR
COLLINS, HEATHER Katlin (Voter ID number 114016525).

7576 PLANTATION CIR
SCHOMANN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 105499328).

7577 PLANTATION CIR
VAN OVER, MELANIE H. (Voter ID number 105476156).

7578 PLANTATION CIR
MONZINGO, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120166106).

7580 PLANTATION CIR
THOMPSON, ADAM A. (Voter ID number 105393307).

7582 PLANTATION CIR
CRISTEA, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 120867054).
GRIECO, DEIRDRE M. (Voter ID number 115862650).

7584 PLANTATION CIR
ERICKSON, PAGE Alexandra (Voter ID number 105507471).
MOYER, JACLYN C. (Voter ID number 116052397).
MOYER, JOAN (Voter ID number 100235782).
MOYER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100224586).
ORTIZ MUNOZ, IVONNE De Lourdes (Voter ID number 105506136).

7586 PLANTATION CIR
HARDING, CHLOE Virginia (Voter ID number 105474342).
PESAK, KARL Joseph (Voter ID number 116544705).

7589 PLANTATION CIR
CRAIN, GLENDON Conrad (Voter ID number 110792523).

7591 PLANTATION CIR
GRUSH, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 100221764).

7592 PLANTATION CIR
HAMBRICK, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 105475671).
LINE, EVA (Voter ID number 118523529).

7594 PLANTATION CIR
ZEZIMA, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 115754270).

7596 PLANTATION CIR
SUMMERALL, LINDA Fisher (Voter ID number 105330910).
SUMMERALL, SUSAN Ellene (Voter ID number 105317460).

7597 PLANTATION CIR
LEOPOLDO, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 113952390).
LEOPOLDO, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 113952420).

7598 PLANTATION CIR
KELLERMAN, DANIEL Isaac (Voter ID number 118865356).

7601 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MESERVEY, ERIKA Dorothee (Voter ID number 105339932).

7602 PLANTATION CIR
CAMPOS, CARMEN C. (Voter ID number 105510713).
NEWSOME, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 115278837).

7603 CHARLESTON ST
FREY, LISBETH A. (Voter ID number 105486179).
FREY, LUCAS Michael (Voter ID number 117698594).
MIDDLETON, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118499775).

7603 HEATHFIELD CT
SESSIONS, EDSON O. (Voter ID number 105455632).
SESSIONS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105457642).

7603 PLANTATION CIR
GERHART, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number 100250684).
MORRISEY, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 117230114).
WEAFER, ADAM Troy (Voter ID number 117319866).
WILSON, CAMERON L. (Voter ID number 120104524).

7604 CHARLESTON ST
ROYLE, MARIE-PAULE R. (Voter ID number 105498205).
ROYLE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 105498204).

7604 DRAYTON CIR
FLEMING, LISA P. (Voter ID number 105447594).

7604 HEATHFIELD CT
HELBLING, MADELINE K. (Voter ID number 105509798).
HELBLING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115615661).

7604 PLANTATION CIR
PENDRY, CHAD O. (Voter ID number 105491126).

7604 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
SOIMAN, DANIELA Liana (Voter ID number 121195256).
GRAY, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 121143501).

7605 ALSTON CT
LANGE, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 105493909).
LANGE, JANE W. (Voter ID number 105493913).

7605 CHARLESTON ST
WAISBURD, BARBARA Harriet (Voter ID number 105476694).
WAISBURD, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 105476695).
KNIPPEL, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 105405588).

7605 PLANTATION CIR
EGAN, BRETTE Hansen (Voter ID number 118943868).
EGAN, NATHAN Phillip (Voter ID number 118627561).

7605 RIO BELLA PL
KEMPER, CARRIE Carnes (Voter ID number 119973781).
KEMPER, ROBERT Andrew (Voter ID number 120349981).

7605 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MITCHELL, FRANCES Trainer (Voter ID number 105379029).
TABER, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 105476855).

7606 ALSTON CT
BUSSIERE, FREDERICK Francis (Voter ID number 119567615).
BUSSIERE, SANDY Sinclair (Voter ID number 119567683).
CAMBRIDGE, DANIEL Arthur (Voter ID number 105403859).

7606 HEYWARD CIR
ANDERSEN, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 118308489).

7606 PLANTATION CIR
RHODES, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 100204461).
RHODES, BRUCE Lee (Voter ID number 105460346).
BRONSON, GLORIANN (Voter ID number 105436843).
BRONSON, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 105436741).

7606 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
THULEAN, RUSSELL Lee (Voter ID number 114004335).

7606 ` HEYWARD CIR
ANDERSEN, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 118294144).

7607 HEATHFIELD CT
MC EUEN, MARYLIN (Voter ID number 106497260).
MC EUEN, WALTER Harlan (Voter ID number 121012828).

7607 PLANTATION CIR
HANGES, NICHOLAS Demetrios (Voter ID number 114201524).
PANEBIANCO, CHERYL Suzanne (Voter ID number 105479599).

7607 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
TANNER, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 120807299).
TANNER, KIMBERLY Lee Ann (Voter ID number 120645051).

7608 BOLTONS CT
COTE, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 105419324).
COTE, SALLY K. (Voter ID number 105419327).

7608 CHARLESTON ST
RUPPERT, ERNST Otto (Voter ID number 118001050).

7608 DRAYTON CIR
YARN, JOSETTE Jessica Oliver (Voter ID number 121193266).

7608 PLANTATION CIR
FUHRMANN, LAURA Emily (Voter ID number 114841233).
FUHRMANN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 107156067).

7608 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
SCHRODER, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number 105435750).

7609 ALSTON CT
GELIN, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 120964179).
MC COLLOUGH, AMY G. (Voter ID number 105420809).
MC COLLOUGH, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105425550).

7609 PLANTATION CIR
THOMAS, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 100341732).

7609 RIO BELLA PL
TRIANT, JAMES (Voter ID number 115979718).

7609 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
ECCLESTON, SHARI Ann (Voter ID number 116695868).
MUHLHAHN, MARIA Jennifer (Voter ID number 116935132).
ROBERTS, SARA L. (Voter ID number 105445713).

7610 ALSTON CT
BAHL, LESLIE Robin (Voter ID number 100250965).
NULTY, AMY Renee (Voter ID number 118853452).

7610 HEATHFIELD CT
WEXLER, JERROLD A. (Voter ID number 105420427).
WEXLER, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 105432047).

7610 HEYWARD CIR
BREEDEN, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 105450986).

7610 PLANTATION CIR
BADURA, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 105498382).

7610 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
BLAKE, JOHN Wyche (Voter ID number 100271781).

7611 CHARLESTON ST
ZABELL, DAVID Harry (Voter ID number 120044567).
ZABELL, TAYLOR Joseph (Voter ID number 121009593).
ZABELL, PATRICIA Ann Erchul (Voter ID number 119896461).

7611 HEATHFIELD CT
SILLS, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 105443654).
SILLS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105443160).

7612 CHARLESTON ST
GASTON, ROBERT Trommel (Voter ID number 121276043).
MARKS, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 105511053).
MARKS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 105511054).

7612 DRAYTON CIR
KING, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 114364622).
KING, PHYLLIS Margaret (Voter ID number 114364695).

7613 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
PRAHL, KAMALA (Voter ID number 118538200).
PRAHL, RALPH (Voter ID number 117462238).

7614 ALSTON CT
BARTOLACCI, CHRISTIAN W. (Voter ID number 115198074).

7614 HEYWARD CIR
GERARD, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 105497124).

7614 RIO BELLA PL
TIMMONS, JOSEPH Domenic (Voter ID number 120725011).
PEPENELLA-TIMMONS, CONCETTA Anna (Voter ID number 120633141).

7615 CHARLESTON ST
MOORE, RHONDA D. (Voter ID number 120499014).
MOORE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105392032).

7615 HEATHFIELD CT
JOERRES, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 117399307).

7615 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
FIORITO, ELLEN Jane (Voter ID number 114280508).
FIORITO, JOHN Carmine (Voter ID number 114280556).

7616 DRAYTON CIR
TOWELL, KIM Lee (Voter ID number 120311392).
ELDER, BECKY P. (Voter ID number 100204984).
PETTIT, CHRIS (Voter ID number 105477859).
SWIRLES, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 100025142).

7618 ALSTON CT
JOHNSON, ANGELA Jean (Voter ID number 105399457).
LURVEY, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 105411720).

7618 HEATHFIELD CT
MURPHY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 111418413).
MURPHY, SUSAN Roberts (Voter ID number 111418643).

7618 HEYWARD CIR
HRONCICH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 105509906).
WAGENHAUSER, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 117295251).
WAGENHAUSER, THOMAS Kenneth (Voter ID number 117295232).

7619 PLANTATION CIR
OCKMAN, ELTON Stephen (Voter ID number 105492445).

7619 RIO BELLA PL
SEWELL, BARBARA Marie (Voter ID number 105435985).
SEWELL, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 105445863).

7620 CHARLESTON ST
MAX, CECILIA Mabel (Voter ID number 105420312).
MAX, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118898464).
MAX, MARTIN Hugh (Voter ID number 105420313).

7620 DRAYTON CIR
GREGORY, VIOLET Jean (Voter ID number 105482032).
WILBUR, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105481907).

7620 PLANTATION CIR
FAANES, CRAIG Alton (Voter ID number 115947340).

7621 CHARLESTON ST
DOMSCHKE, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 116455916).
DOMSCHKE, HANS-GUNTHER (Voter ID number 116456088).
DUNAWAY, GEORGE Alton (Voter ID number 119126915).
DUNAWAY, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 119126916).
KAIDEN, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 105401829).
KAIDEN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105401830).

7621 PLANTATION CIR
HAWKINS, STUART Todd (Voter ID number 105480458).
SCHWABE, JEROME Paul (Voter ID number 105488093).

7621 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
PULESTON, JUDITH Harmon (Voter ID number 114857882).

7622 HEYWARD CIR
DISA, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 119835941).
SULLIVAN, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 105500580).
BASTIEN, SHAUN P. (Voter ID number 107324814).
EDWARDS, KIERA Danielle (Voter ID number 116163377).
SULLIVAN, DEBORAH Edwards (Voter ID number 105500584).

7622 PLANTATION CIR
DANDROW, SHERRI Amber (Voter ID number 117218634).
DANDROW, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 115752156).

7623 CHARLESTON ST
RAMOS, CARLOS V. (Voter ID number 105473647).
RAMOS, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 105473646).

7623 HEATHFIELD CT
WHITSON, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number 105418929).
WHITSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105418930).

7623 PLANTATION CIR
HINES, NATASHIA Denise (Voter ID number 116870191).

7623 RIO BELLA PL
SOLNOKI, DREW R. (Voter ID number 100286217).

7623 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
KALIN, ROSE (Voter ID number 114046831).

7624 BOLTONS CT
PLUMMER, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 114078670).
PLUMMER, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 114078581).

7624 CHARLESTON ST
HOLLAND, MARTHA Perez (Voter ID number 115669996).

7624 DRAYTON CIR
SCHWARTZ, JANNA Christine (Voter ID number 105452265).
SCHWARTZ, STEVEN Scott (Voter ID number 105474301).

7624 PLANTATION CIR
WORTLEY, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 105489272).
WORTLEY, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 105489274).

7624 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
BERNARDO, CHRISTINE Deborah (Voter ID number 114863654).
BERNARDO, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 114869133).

7625 CHARLESTON ST
LOCK, CAMERON Scott (Voter ID number 120313706).
LOCK, AMY G. (Voter ID number 105304777).
LOCK, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 105335067).

7625 HEYWARD CIR
ALBERT, GORDON Keith (Voter ID number 119051526).
ALBERT, JULIE Beth (Voter ID number 119050928).

7625 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MEIERHOFF, MARY Antoinette (Voter ID number 102613200).

7626 HEYWARD CIR
RUOFF, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 115956467).
HAUZE, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 120063211).
HAUZE, RALPH Clinton (Voter ID number 118623677).
WYATT, DARRYL Andrew (Voter ID number 116459605).

7627 HEATHFIELD CT
PENNEKAMP, JEAN Michele (Voter ID number 105413312).
PENNEKAMP, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 105413313).

7627 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
DEIRO, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 105433606).
FELDPAUSCH-BIRK, SUSAN Maria (Voter ID number 114862599).

7628 CHARLESTON ST
DANIELS, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 117892980).
DANIELS, TARA Nichole (Voter ID number 118236649).

7628 PLANTATION CIR
SOLOMON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105341005).
ANASTASIO, PATIENCE Shara (Voter ID number 105400525).

7628 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
WALKER, ELLIOT Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110141229).

7629 CHARLESTON ST
BLAKE, DAVID Garrett (Voter ID number 100262715).
BLAKE, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 100262716).

7629 HEYWARD CIR
GOLDBERG, CHRISTINA Aliene (Voter ID number 105485643).
CUMMINGS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 105506830).
CUMMINGS, RYAN Daniel (Voter ID number 105511293).
GOLDBERG, JESSE Ian (Voter ID number 105486983).

7629 PLANTATION CIR
WAVRICK, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 113973615).
WAVRICK, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 105399784).

7630 HEYWARD CIR
ARONE, JULIE Lynn Bell (Voter ID number 105478406).
LIVINGSTON, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 100327271).

7630 PLANTATION CIR
ARVANEH, TIA (Voter ID number 119161358).
TUTT, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 105484804).

7630 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
ROSEN, BARBARA Ruth (Voter ID number 105418357).

7631 HEATHFIELD CT
DAVIS, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 105408072).
DAVIS, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 105408073).

7631 PLANTATION CIR
ARKIN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100289109).

7632 CHARLESTON ST
DARLINGTON, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 105504275).

7632 DRAYTON CIR
HITCHCOCK, DEBRA Jane (Voter ID number 105909703).
HITCHCOCK, MICHAEL Bryan (Voter ID number 105909704).

7633 CHARLESTON ST
MARCUS, WAYNE F. (Voter ID number 115862740).
RAHMAN, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 120345879).
RAHMAN, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 120345948).

7633 HEYWARD CIR
HUGHES, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116128620).
HUGHES, ROBERT Bruce (Voter ID number 105500331).
VARGA, RACHAEL Chantell (Voter ID number 114025347).

7634 HEATHFIELD CT
HAGGERTY, ADELE Louise (Voter ID number 105457618).
HAGGERTY, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 105457619).
HAGGERTY, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 115589751).

7634 HEYWARD CIR
SALEMI, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105294107).
VOMISH, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 114697669).

7634 PLANTATION CIR
BARNUM, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 115239566).

7635 DRAYTON CIR
DIAZ, ELIZABETH Paige (Voter ID number 105220409).
KUSKIN, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 105490084).

7635 HEATHFIELD CT
BROWN, LINDA Rae (Voter ID number 105475669).
FEDERICI, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 116004022).

7635 PLANTATION CIR
MC DANEL, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 100207328).
TUTTLE, NEELY Anne (Voter ID number 115904419).

7636 CHARLESTON ST
HUDSON, NATHAN Wyeth (Voter ID number 105355454).

7636 DRAYTON CIR
KLEE, JAMES Walter (Voter ID number 105495701).

7636 PLANTATION CIR
TAYCO, BARBARA Catherine (Voter ID number 105511633).
TAYCO, DANA Carl (Voter ID number 105360521).

7637 CHARLESTON ST
KRAUSE, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 102662779).
KRABBENHOFT, JOHN Morgan (Voter ID number 105480087).

7637 HEYWARD CIR
DAVIS, HELENE Selinger (Voter ID number 121130421).

7637 PLANTATION CIR
DANIELSON, CAROLYN Ashley (Voter ID number 105285324).

7638 HEYWARD CIR
PERE, DAVID Bertram (Voter ID number 107771537).

7638 PLANTATION CIR
HARRIS, BRADLEY Jack (Voter ID number 120371909).

7640 CHARLESTON ST
BARRON, SEPTEMBER Elaine (Voter ID number 120531456).
MC ADAMS, DIANNE Sue (Voter ID number 118704183).
MC ADAMS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117544998).
HUGHES, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number 105501659).

7640 HEATHFIELD CT
GIRVIN, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 105430192).
GIRVIN, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 105429972).

7641 CHARLESTON ST
BASS, GALINA I. (Voter ID number 105495895).
BASS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 105495896).

7641 HEYWARD CIR
MILNER, CAMELA Carmel (Voter ID number 117466960).
MILNER, WILLIAM Collier (Voter ID number 115983034).

7642 HEYWARD CIR
CUVIELLO, KATHLEEN Louise (Voter ID number 118429812).
CUVIELLO, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 118429810).

7643 HEATHFIELD CT
STURDIVANT, BARBARA Carter (Voter ID number 120795887).
STURDIVANT, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 117911723).

7645 PLANTATION CIR
GRIFFIE, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 105439690).
GRIFFIE, TODD E. (Voter ID number 105439694).

7646 HEATHFIELD CT
WENTWORTH, JACK R. (Voter ID number 105399610).

7646 HEYWARD CIR
BRUDNER, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 115060764).
BRUDNER, GARY M. (Voter ID number 115874863).

7646 PLANTATION CIR
HOWLETT, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100264445).

7647 HEATHFIELD CT
TOEDTER, JAMES John (Voter ID number 105444866).
TOEDTER, THERESA Helen (Voter ID number 105444868).

7649 PLANTATION CIR
COLLAZOS, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 114526204).

7651 PLANTATION CIR
O BRIEN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121276902).
PHARES, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 105503909).
PHARES, JANELLE Lee Morley (Voter ID number 105412276).

7652 HEATHFIELD CT
BRUNO, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 105429910).
BRUNO, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 105429050).

7653 PLANTATION CIR
WILSON, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 105497463).

7654 PLANTATION CIR
MOORE, KIRA A. (Voter ID number 105425555).

7655 HEATHFIELD CT
BOZICH, JOYCE Howe (Voter ID number 105418351).

7656 PLANTATION CIR
SMITH, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 105466773).
STONE, KAITLYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120066678).

7657 PLANTATION CIR
HENRY, DAVID Girard (Voter ID number 119050906).
HENRY, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 119048478).
SCHREIBER, EDITH Joyce (Voter ID number 105483689).

7658 HEATHFIELD CT
GOLDSCHMIDT, JOAN (Voter ID number 105426690).
GOLDSCHMIDT, ROBERT Elliott (Voter ID number 105426692).

7658 PLANTATION CIR
GENTSCH, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 105414766).
BARKER, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 111408343).

7659 HEATHFIELD CT
DENTON, MARNA T. (Voter ID number 105417739).

7659 PLANTATION CIR
PATTEN, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 105373549).

7660 PLANTATION CIR
KINCH, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 105511379).

7661 PLANTATION CIR
BEAUBIEN, CANDICE A. (Voter ID number 117662364).
MORRIS, GEORG C. (Voter ID number 105487675).

7662 PLANTATION CIR
THAN, CHERRY (Voter ID number 105490320).

7663 HEATHFIELD CT
TARR, DEIRDRE Jeanne (Voter ID number 105406358).
TARR, W Edward (Voter ID number 105406359).

7663 PLANTATION CIR
MORIN, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 114496023).

7664 PLANTATION CIR
STERN, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 105506367).

7667 HEATHFIELD CT
ZEHR, KATHLEEN Jo (Voter ID number 105425813).

7668 HEATHFIELD CT
STRAND, CORINNE Margaret (Voter ID number 117534202).

7669 PLANTATION CIR
ITURRINO, CRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 102465510).
KUDLOV, SARA (Voter ID number 119640759).
KUDLOV, MARK (Voter ID number 119640718).
MC CHESNEY, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 118496385).

7670 PLANTATION CIR
KNOX, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 100342650).
PATTEN, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 116545298).
SMITH, JACK Bradshaw (Voter ID number 115384731).
SMITH, MARTHA Anne (Voter ID number 115384746).

7671 PLANTATION CIR
PATEL, FEVIL Sureshkumar (Voter ID number 120018877).

7672 HEATHFIELD CT
GREENE, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 113973481).
GREENE, MARVIN Hill (Voter ID number 113941753).

7673 PLANTATION CIR
BECKER, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 105495553).

7674 PLANTATION CIR
THORNBURG, ALEXANDER W. (Voter ID number 105210377).
HAWES, STEPHANIE Tranchina (Voter ID number 105500382).

7676 HEATHFIELD CT
HYMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105432842).
HYMAN, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 105432843).

7676 PLANTATION CIR
SELLS, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 105327899).

7677 PLANTATION CIR
BARRETT, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 119562196).
MARGENTHALER, ELAINA Margarita (Voter ID number 105501934).
STEHLE, NICHOLAS Eugene (Voter ID number 105478698).

7678 PLANTATION CIR
BARIL, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 116608608).
SANTIAGO, TISHA (Voter ID number 116950763).

7679 PLANTATION CIR
MITCHELL-COSGROVE, RONDA S. (Voter ID number 100193687).

7680 PLANTATION CIR
SHAMES, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118447304).

7681 PLANTATION CIR
WALWIK, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 100131699).

7682 PLANTATION CIR
BROCKSCHINK, GARY Lyn (Voter ID number 105468812).
PAICE, SKYE Robert (Voter ID number 114866594).
SIEGEL, JACOB L. (Voter ID number 107353848).
TALLON, MICHELLE Danielle (Voter ID number 115363739).

7683 PLANTATION CIR
DEL FABRO, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 105388734).
DEL FABRO, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 105388735).
DEL FABRO, SHANE (Voter ID number 117095235).

7684 PLANTATION CIR
PATIERNO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120233227).

7686 PLANTATION CIR
EVANGELISTI, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 105351257).

7688 PLANTATION CIR
PHAENGSAVANH, BANDITH (Voter ID number 117936302).

7696 PLANTATION CIR
CHRISTENSEN, BRIAN Eric (Voter ID number 121253426).
BELL, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 100339656).

7698 PLANTATION CIR
FINK, ALAN (Voter ID number 105490590).

7702 PLANTATION CIR
BLACKMORE, JENNIFER Lauren (Voter ID number 115514142).

7703 ASHLEY CIR
COOPER, DAVID Dwayne (Voter ID number 121307959).
COOPER, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105470435).
COOPER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105467201).
VARGA, ERICK T. (Voter ID number 115154210).
VARGA, MARIETTA E. (Voter ID number 105326699).
VARGA, PETER P. (Voter ID number 105326700).

7704 DRAYTON CIR
ATTANASIO, EDY Harter (Voter ID number 105432765).
ATTANASIO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105489285).

7704 HEYWARD CIR
HEATH, JAIME Suzanne (Voter ID number 117293117).
HEATH, ERIK T. (Voter ID number 117278957).

7704 PLANTATION CIR
GODMAN, CRAIG Thomas (Voter ID number 100567039).
GODMAN, CYDNEY Anne (Voter ID number 114080491).

7704 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
VAUTRAVERS, PIERRE Frederic (Voter ID number 119589900).

7705 CHARLESTON ST
LANCASTER, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 105433220).
PYGOTT, RUSSELL Kenneth (Voter ID number 115565708).
PYGOTT, ELISABETH Mc Bride (Voter ID number 105491613).

7705 EDMONSTON CIR
CERRETA, ADY P. (Voter ID number 105488212).
CERRETA, CRAIG Anthony (Voter ID number 105488213).

7705 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
RATCLIFF, PATRICIA Cullen (Voter ID number 118711321).
RATCLIFF, RICHARD Seward (Voter ID number 118727543).

7706 ASHLEY CIR
CULLEN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 111182477).
CULLEN, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 105502218).

7706 CHARLESTON ST
GUNSEL, ASLI (Voter ID number 120891078).

7706 EDMONSTON CIR
MACHT, LAURA Ellen (Voter ID number 116386939).

7706 HEATHFIELD CT
WOOD, GEORGE Harden (Voter ID number 115928054).
WOOD, MARTHA Nolan (Voter ID number 115928057).

7706 PLANTATION CIR
CEURVELS, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 117314542).

7706 SLOANE GARDENS CT
TULEY, CRAIG William (Voter ID number 121214511).
TULEY, KAREN Ross (Voter ID number 121180478).
TULEY, CONSTANCE F. (Voter ID number 105367294).
TULEY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105367069).

7707 ASHLEY CIR
SCOTT, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105509693).
SCOTT, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 105500042).

7708 DRAYTON CIR
SAVIOLA, DANIEL Louis (Voter ID number 105509401).
SAVIOLA, MORIA Mary (Voter ID number 105509400).

7708 HEYWARD CIR
BISHOP, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 107331994).

7708 PLANTATION CIR
CLARK, CASEY R. (Voter ID number 117061383).
CLARK, ASLYNN F. (Voter ID number 117092524).
LUCK, MARCUS Louis (Voter ID number 105506007).
SCARBROUGH, ALLISON Mae (Voter ID number 115561387).

7709 EDMONSTON CIR
BERGOINE, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 105471729).
BERGOINE, WILLIS E. (Voter ID number 105471730).

7709 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
ROBERTS, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 105380578).

7710 ASHLEY CIR
ARMBRUST, DIANA P. (Voter ID number 105488364).
ARMBRUST, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number 105488365).
THOMPSON, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 105434903).
THOMPSON, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 105434861).

7710 CHARLESTON ST
GUSTAFSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 100313948).
GUSTAFSON, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 100266231).

7710 EDMONSTON CIR
POOLE, VANNESA Iscoa (Voter ID number 107921205).
GENTILE, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 117720275).
GENTILE, SHANNA Renee (Voter ID number 117710488).
POOLE, WILLIAM Randall (Voter ID number 107668707).

7710 HEATHFIELD CT
LESTER, LOUISE Ikeda (Voter ID number 105411616).
LESTER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105411619).

7710 PLANTATION CIR
GURAN, BOYAN T. (Voter ID number 100208218).
MUCCIARONE, LISA P. (Voter ID number 105478088).
SILVER, ETHAN Saul (Voter ID number 116678561).

7710 RIO BELLA PL
BRAMEL, CAROLYN Lou (Voter ID number 100251938).

7710 SLOANE GARDENS CT
BYZEWSKI, DAVID Cory (Voter ID number 121143969).
TACKETT-BYZEWSKI, BRIDGETT Renee (Voter ID number 121137162).

7710 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
PALMER, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 105488499).
WINER, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 100200954).

7711 ASHLEY CIR
METERCHICK, JOSEPH George (Voter ID number 117596167).
METERCHICK, ROBERTA Casale (Voter ID number 120911955).

7711 DRAYTON CIR
HOCHSTETLER, JILL Colleen (Voter ID number 100247329).
HOCHSTETLER, KELBY Allen (Voter ID number 114885750).

7711 RIO BELLA PL
MORRIS, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 120674560).
MORRIS, PEGGY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120674551).

7711 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
GUNN, RANDALL Mark (Voter ID number 114441376).

7712 DRAYTON CIR
SOLOMONS, STANLEY Fred (Voter ID number 118607612).

7712 HEYWARD CIR
COSGRAVE, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 105490889).
COSGRAVE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105490888).

7712 PLANTATION CIR
HOSTETLER, JEFFERY L. (Voter ID number 100075461).
TERRY, ROBERT Wesley (Voter ID number 113988282).
HOSTETLER, ALLYSON A. (Voter ID number 100077051).

7712 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
STONE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 120303792).

7714 CHARLESTON ST
HANSEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105431642).
HANSEN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105431643).

7714 EDMONSTON CIR
RAAD, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105427047).
RAAD, EDMOND P. (Voter ID number 105427521).

7714 HEATHFIELD CT
WESSAN, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 105399431).
WESSAN, RITA I. (Voter ID number 105399433).

7714 SLOANE GARDENS CT
MYERS, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 105377301).
MYERS, DIANE Norma (Voter ID number 105377302).

7714 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
SILAGYI, PAMELA Bahia (Voter ID number 105334601).
SILAGYI, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number 105334607).

7715 ASHLEY CIR
MLYNARCZYK, HENRY Charles (Voter ID number 105486497).
WILLIAMS, BOBBYE L. (Voter ID number 105487456).

7715 CHARLESTON ST
SMITH, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 120486681).

7715 EDMONSTON CIR
SIMSEK, JENNIFER Michele (Voter ID number 100258540).
WALSH, EARL Benjamin (Voter ID number 121040980).

7715 PLANTATION CIR
VENTURA, NICOLE Angela (Voter ID number 100338889).
HEDRICK, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115208291).

7715 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
CONROY, DOLORES D. (Voter ID number 118518549).
CONROY, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 118518557).
COSTAS, JAMES (Voter ID number 105419027).

7717 PLANTATION CIR
COHEN, LORI B. (Voter ID number 107068040).
COHEN, MAXWELL Stark (Voter ID number 118233385).

7717 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
EVERHARDUS, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 114113811).
EVERHARDUS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114216870).

7718 ASHLEY CIR
DAVIS, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 116626399).
DAVIS, RICHARD Jeffrey (Voter ID number 116626321).

7718 EDMONSTON CIR
AJRAB, MINA George (Voter ID number 105469933).

7718 PLANTATION CIR
WILSON, JENNIFER Lyn (Voter ID number 105461832).

7718 RIO BELLA PL
KLOSS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105434790).

7718 SEVEN OAKS DR
JANDOLI, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 118086152).
MC NAMARA, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 118434407).
MC NAMARA, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 118600618).

7718 SLOANE GARDENS CT
DION, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 105462210).
DION, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 105462038).
DION, JUSTIN Terin (Voter ID number 105462039).
DION, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105462035).

7719 ASHLEY CIR
GOLDEN, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 114275022).
GOLDEN, SIMON Benjamin (Voter ID number 114275012).

7719 CHARLESTON ST
INDELICATO, CARMEL M. (Voter ID number 105509651).
INDELICATO, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105509690).

7719 DRAYTON CIR
BARBOUR, DAWN Stern (Voter ID number 105455798).
BARBOUR, RYAN B. (Voter ID number 114620869).

7719 EDMONSTON CIR
BLAIR, LELA Elaine (Voter ID number 116443925).
PERKINSON, ANGELA Catalina (Voter ID number 104925422).
PERKINSON, CHRISTIN Legh (Voter ID number 111872312).

7719 PLANTATION CIR
YODER, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 105343373).

7719 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
KING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105329176).
KING, SALLY Y. (Voter ID number 105329177).

7720 DRAYTON CIR
BARGER, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 105477890).

7720 HEYWARD CIR
JANECK, EDWARD Allan (Voter ID number 115074851).
JANECK, LA SHAY (Voter ID number 115213969).

7720 PLANTATION CIR
PARRISH, PAULA Ann (Voter ID number 114382803).
SIMPSON, KAMON Leroy (Voter ID number 114504395).

7720 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
WOODRUFF, JOHN Powell (Voter ID number 120555688).
WOODRUFF, JOHN Powell (Voter ID number 116035225).

7721 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
ROBINSON, ABIGAIL Bailey Shearer (Voter ID number 105495927).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM Stuart Shearer (Voter ID number 118639195).

7722 EDMONSTON CIR
PASELLA, MARGARET Lucille (Voter ID number 119794469).
PASELLA, MARIO Carlo Alberto (Voter ID number 119794411).

7722 HEATHFIELD CT
GRIPSHOVER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105397217).
GRIPSHOVER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105397189).

7722 SEVEN OAKS DR
DONNELLY, KEIKO I. (Voter ID number 117763274).

7723 ASHLEY CIR
ORTIZ, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 100289617).

7723 CHARLESTON ST
YEOMANS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105511307).

7723 EDMONSTON CIR
CHRISTIANSEN, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 105506619).
CHRISTIANSEN, TANYA Honeycutt (Voter ID number 105411403).

7723 HEYWARD CIR
TRIMMER, CHARLES Tillotson (Voter ID number 120478241).

7723 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
LAVERY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105404165).

7724 DRAYTON CIR
KERWIN, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 100130457).
KERWIN, W John (Voter ID number 100130458).

7724 HEYWARD CIR
ALLEN, JODI Duncan (Voter ID number 105338862).
ALLEN, KATHRYN Wieland (Voter ID number 105509304).
OSBORNE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105314939).
WILLIAMSON, BARRINGTON (Voter ID number 105749114).

7724 PLANTATION CIR
KHADKA, GHANA S. (Voter ID number 105510144).
SCHAUB, ELIZABETH Chauncey Rose (Voter ID number 120886126).
SCHAUB, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 120712137).

7725 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
HAWTHORNE, HERBERT F. (Voter ID number 105337697).

7726 EDMONSTON CIR
SANTORO, FRANK (Voter ID number 105508365).

7726 PLANTATION CIR
HUTTON, WHITNEY Taylor (Voter ID number 117489219).

7727 ASHLEY CIR
LYONS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105482569).

7727 EDMONSTON CIR
GRANDE, FRANCES Lo (Voter ID number 105508376).
LO GRANDE, FRANCESCO (Voter ID number 105506754).

7727 HEYWARD CIR
BROWN, LIA Marie (Voter ID number 114102074).
KIRKETERP, VIBEKE Marie (Voter ID number 114976326).
NEWTON, STEWART Alphonso (Voter ID number 105510804).

7727 PLANTATION CIR
JOST, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119109376).

7728 ASHLEY CIR
GAMMICCHIA, TATIANA Alexandrovna (Voter ID number 105497122).

7728 DRAYTON CIR
MC CLURE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105505213).
MC CLURE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105500969).

7728 HEYWARD CIR
FIEDLER, EDWIN Kim (Voter ID number 105498241).

7729 PLANTATION CIR
KING, BENJAMIN John (Voter ID number 115054955).
CULLUM, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105497283).

7730 HEATHFIELD CT
LATANISION, JOAN Ann (Voter ID number 105402420).
LATANISION, MYRON Thomas (Voter ID number 105402421).

7730 PLANTATION CIR
CIMINI, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 115421713).
MOUNT, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 105500413).

7731 ASHLEY CIR
SCHILLER, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 101209137).
MYERS, PHYLLIS Schiller (Voter ID number 105488949).

7731 HEYWARD CIR
THEOFILOS, CONSTANTINE T. (Voter ID number 105502466).
THEOFILOS, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 105487656).

7731 PLANTATION CIR
PLANK, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105503397).

7731 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
PHELPS, ROBERT Shadle (Voter ID number 118127077).
PHELPS, SANDRA Boeke (Voter ID number 118135777).

7732 ASHLEY CIR
CARICO, JANET Denise (Voter ID number 100240923).
CARICO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 100357399).

7732 HEYWARD CIR
ROBINSON, MORRIS M. (Voter ID number 105500245).

7732 PLANTATION CIR
JAMISON, JEFFREY Charles (Voter ID number 119744690).

7733 PLANTATION CIR
BRINDZA, GLENDA J. (Voter ID number 120811276).
WOOTEN, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 111148819).

7734 HEATHFIELD CT
LOUNDY, MARC N. (Voter ID number 105413375).
LOUNDY, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 105413376).

7734 PLANTATION CIR
BRITTO, FARAH Leigh (Voter ID number 116097654).

7735 ASHLEY CIR
SCHOENHOFER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 115824205).
WEINSTEIN, ALEJANDRO Landa (Voter ID number 115824262).
WEINSTEIN, ERICK Alexander (Voter ID number 119228321).

7735 CHARLESTON ST
MICHEL, STEPHANIE Carole (Voter ID number 105491923).

7735 HEYWARD CIR
CARDENAS, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 105488455).
CARDENAS, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 105486886).
ZINK, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number 107738631).
ZINK, DENNIS Ira (Voter ID number 107848225).

7736 HEYWARD CIR
POWELL, STEVEN Karl (Voter ID number 115467471).

7736 PLANTATION CIR
HILLA, SCOTT (Voter ID number 100060683).

7737 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
COLLINS, IRWIN William (Voter ID number 105476286).

7738 HEATHFIELD CT
LEVIN, LEONA T. (Voter ID number 105473747).
LEVIN, MURRAY (Voter ID number 105473748).

7738 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
FRANCO, NAPOLEON (Voter ID number 105450057).

7740 HEYWARD CIR
CASHI-HAUGHT, LORA L. (Voter ID number 105469884).

7740 PLANTATION CIR
DUBINSKIY, STANISLAV (Voter ID number 119882813).
HAMEED, CEDRIC Ibn (Voter ID number 117878649).
HAMEED, JANA M. (Voter ID number 117105349).
NADWORTHY, ALANI Michelle (Voter ID number 105444050).
SEU, IRINA V. (Voter ID number 119882870).
SLOMINSKY, KIMBERLY Samantha (Voter ID number 118016307).

7741 PLANTATION CIR
SAUNIER, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 115546738).
SAUNIER, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 115546767).
HAUENSTEIN, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 100329666).
HAUENSTEIN, THOMAS Deacon (Voter ID number 100171863).

7741 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
LEVENTHAL, ANN Z. (Voter ID number 118761367).
NEWMAN, JON O. (Voter ID number 118761370).

7742 PLANTATION CIR
COSTELLO, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 105365002).
ZOLIN, PAUL Fredric (Voter ID number 114019917).

7742 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
COMPAIN, RITA (Voter ID number 105339797).

7743 PLANTATION CIR
GARCIA, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 100181701).

7744 PLANTATION CIR
SCHUSTER, LINDSEY Marie (Voter ID number 105460936).

7744 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
HERFORT, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 105363093).

7745 PLANTATION CIR
CARVAJAL, CLARISSA Yvonne (Voter ID number 115996677).
CARVAJAL, JESSICA Y. (Voter ID number 120369258).

7747 PLANTATION CIR
SULTANA, JANNAT (Voter ID number 115189307).
CHY, NURUL Azam (Voter ID number 117066566).

7748 PLANTATION CIR
JERNIGAN, KELLEE Michelle (Voter ID number 121116613).

7749 PLANTATION CIR
STARK, ANN Wilson (Voter ID number 119662628).

7750 PLANTATION CIR
HARRIS, JASON Thomas (Voter ID number 116312815).

7751 PLANTATION CIR
RIZZO, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105496681).

7752 PLANTATION CIR
HATFIELD, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 102399107).
HATFIELD, WILMA L. (Voter ID number 114625728).

7756 PLANTATION CIR
KNIGHT, DORIS May (Voter ID number 115506186).
SCHAEFER, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 105468954).

7757 PLANTATION CIR
ROJAS, PABLO Andres (Voter ID number 105475771).
VANEGAS JARAMILLO, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number 116374690).
HERNANDEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 120118631).
ROJAS, JAIRO Antonio (Voter ID number 119481430).

7765 PLANTATION CIR
PEREZ, EMILY Rae (Voter ID number 120628677).
PEREZ, EVELIO (Voter ID number 105405635).
PEREZ, YVONNE Anne (Voter ID number 105370561).

7769 PLANTATION CIR
CHANDLER, AUGUSTUS Byron (Voter ID number 100271051).
COSTIGAN, KATE Frances (Voter ID number 105503605).
NORRIS, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 117847514).

7775 PLANTATION CIR
STEVENS, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 117109388).

7781 PLANTATION CIR
ROSA, ANGELENA M. (Voter ID number 107372486).

7782 PLANTATION CIR
RAMPERSAD, KRYSTAL Lea (Voter ID number 116152167).

7786 PLANTATION CIR
STELLO, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number 105487917).

7788 PLANTATION CIR
GILBERT, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 100157022).
GOEBEL, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 105327303).
WOOD, KRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 115971303).

7790 PLANTATION CIR
SEMRAU, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 115931844).

7794 PLANTATION CIR
LORENZO, AMY T. (Voter ID number 105435751).

7796 PLANTATION CIR
HORSTMANN, PATRICK Bernhard (Voter ID number 117269657).
STUTZMAN, MARSHA M. (Voter ID number 105448628).

7798 PLANTATION CIR
CASTRO, MARK Marino (Voter ID number 105478212).
MURPHY, EMILY Connell (Voter ID number 115373615).

7801 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
LURIA, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 105485189).
SIEGEL, JACK Sanford (Voter ID number 105454122).
SIEGEL, SHARI G. (Voter ID number 105454485).

7802 DRAYTON CIR
MYERS, ALISA Rose (Voter ID number 116985329).
MYERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105444726).

7803 ASHLEY CIR
SCHULTZ, KURT E. (Voter ID number 105435657).
SCHULTZ, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 105476051).

7804 ASHLEY CIR
ARONSON, NANCY (Voter ID number 115041376).

7804 EDMONSTON CIR
DE CASTRO, JULIA Kay (Voter ID number 105478848).
DE CASTRO, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 105478847).

7804 SLOANE GARDENS CT
DOWDELL, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 105409218).
DOWDELL, RODGER Birtwell (Voter ID number 105403994).

7805 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
GUEST, NICOLE Ann (Voter ID number 117316492).

7806 DRAYTON CIR
DEVINE, HELEN Theresa (Voter ID number 105488574).
DEVINE, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 105488575).

7807 ASHLEY CIR
RAY, BENJAMIN Andrew (Voter ID number 117627232).
RAY, DARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 117627256).
RAY, THOMAS Edgar (Voter ID number 117650786).

7808 ASHLEY CIR
BREITWIESER, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 105489512).
BREITWIESER, LAURA Martha (Voter ID number 105489515).
BREITWIESER, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 119864868).

7808 EDMONSTON CIR
TRIMARCO, MARYLA (Voter ID number 116660375).
WEBER, LIBOR (Voter ID number 116758818).
ZELLARS, THOMAS Audley (Voter ID number 100233821).

7810 DRAYTON CIR
HOLZER, CONSUELO S. (Voter ID number 105486418).
HOLZER, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 105486423).

7811 ASHLEY CIR
MEDALIE, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 100271331).
MEDALIE, JANET L. (Voter ID number 100271330).

7812 ASHLEY CIR
MAZSA, BEATRIX Balough (Voter ID number 105500124).
MAZSA, DEZSO (Voter ID number 105499898).

7812 EDMONSTON CIR
MOSKOWITZ, GORDON Richard (Voter ID number 105310109).

7812 SLOANE GARDENS CT
SLATER, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 115416099).
FARINA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 100283096).
KESTEN, ALAN Nevrad (Voter ID number 105424139).

7813 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
PUGLIESE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105470487).
PUGLIESE, CAROLE D. (Voter ID number 105470489).

7814 DRAYTON CIR
PERKINS, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 105506524).

7815 ASHLEY CIR
SLAUGHTER, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 105485603).

7816 EDMONSTON CIR
ZEICHNER, GEORGIA E. (Voter ID number 105462309).

7816 SLOANE GARDENS CT
FILIPELLI, GAIL (Voter ID number 105454759).
FILIPELLI, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number 105454720).

7817 DRAYTON CIR
BRUSH, CATHY F. (Voter ID number 105476272).
BRUSH, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 105475676).

7817 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
HARDWICK, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 105398631).
HARDWICK, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105398633).

7819 ASHLEY CIR
SARGENT, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 105505061).
SARGENT, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 105505058).
ZAMPOL, ERIC Scott (Voter ID number 118798118).

7819 RIO BELLA PL
WISLER, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 100018520).
WISLER, PAUL Wayne (Voter ID number 100051187).

7820 EDMONSTON CIR
KILKER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 105458322).
SCHMIDT, GABRIELA Lisa (Voter ID number 105507995).
SCHMIDT, JEANA (Voter ID number 105470380).
SCHMIDT, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 105507916).
SCHMIDT, JEREMY James (Voter ID number 100343451).

7821 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
FOX, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 105299543).

7822 DRAYTON CIR
GORDON, DONALD Dietz (Voter ID number 120687516).
GORDON, DONETTE Patricia (Voter ID number 120695364).

7823 ASHLEY CIR
PITRE-ZAMPOL, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number 115236760).
WALSH, ROSARY Indelicato (Voter ID number 105504380).
WALSH, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 115376963).

7824 ASHLEY CIR
HOUZE, ARMAND L. (Voter ID number 114894828).
HOUZE, MARY M. (Voter ID number 114894879).

7824 EDMONSTON CIR
LONGO, JAN M. (Voter ID number 105373150).
LONGO, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105366617).

7825 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
SOKOL, SHERRILL Hawk (Voter ID number 114173964).
SOKOL, WESLEY Mark (Voter ID number 114173910).

7828 ASHLEY CIR
MEYERS, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 120326525).

7829 DRAYTON CIR
IDSARDI, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 105470421).
RAIN, MICHAEL Tanner (Voter ID number 105479327).

7832 ASHLEY CIR
JOHNSTON, DARCY Marisa (Voter ID number 105488731).
JOHNSTON, KAITLYN Marie (Voter ID number 119947137).

7833 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
WIEBER, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 105395419).

7836 ASHLEY CIR
BATES, MARGUERITTE A. (Voter ID number 105497292).

7837 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
CHIRIVI GARCIA, ROSSANA (Voter ID number 121007686).
DELGADO, GABRIEL Angel (Voter ID number 121007733).

7840 ASHLEY CIR
WEBER, NEIL Leland (Voter ID number 118662596).

7841 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
BROWN, JANET R. (Voter ID number 105425586).
MARTIN, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 105425601).

7844 ASHLEY CIR
FAZIO, IVONN Juarez (Voter ID number 118010079).
FAZIO, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number 116262469).

7845 ASHLEY CIR
GOODMAN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110898515).
LANDRY, NICOLE Lebrun (Voter ID number 104367223).

7845 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
CLAFLIN, CAROLYN W. (Voter ID number 105466808).
CLAFLIN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105466807).

7849 ASHLEY CIR
BLACK, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 105500496).
BLACK, SHELBY D. (Voter ID number 105500497).

7849 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
ETTLINGER, SONDRA S. (Voter ID number 105376664).
ETTLINGER, TOM B. (Voter ID number 105376666).

7853 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
BAKER, BETTYE J. (Voter ID number 105380462).
BAKER, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 105381251).
HENDERSON, KENNETH Rockford William (Voter ID number 118149433).

7857 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
STEPHENS, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 114895030).

7861 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
MC NICHOLS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100348914).

7873 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
BLOCK, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 105329422).
BLOCK, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105329423).

7877 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
HEARD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105336860).

7881 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
LAMPERT-STADLER, DIANE (Voter ID number 105465940).
STADLER, WILLIAM Ellis (Voter ID number 105465963).

7885 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
NEAL, ROBERT Marshall (Voter ID number 100313093).

7889 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
SIMON, HOWARD Alan (Voter ID number 105436308).
SIMON, RONA S. (Voter ID number 105436268).

7893 WILTON CRESCENT CIR
JUDGE, VIRGINIA Marie (Voter ID number 105347976).

7902 ASHLEY CIR
WARMBIER, GREGG Matthew (Voter ID number 105463187).

7902 SLOANE GARDENS CT
BLACK, HOPE L. (Voter ID number 105510604).
BLACK, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 105510601).

7902 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
BARON, ALBERT Meyer (Voter ID number 121222771).
BARON, EVELYN Platschek (Voter ID number 121341474).
LYNN, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 111897829).

7903 ASHLEY CIR
CARBONELLI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105506546).
CARBONELLI, LEE K. (Voter ID number 105479769).
CARBONELLI, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 105508915).

7903 WARWICK GARDENS LN
HELEWICZ, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 105422683).
HELEWICZ, JOSEPH Stanley (Voter ID number 105420628).

7904 DRAYTON CIR
HANRAHAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 105465318).

7904 HAMPTON CT
POWELL, MICHELE Breyton (Voter ID number 100024939).
POWELL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105392855).

7904 WARWICK GARDENS LN
SHARPLE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 114028342).
SHARPLE, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number 114028395).

7905 HAMPTON CT
SCHMIDT, AUDREY C. (Voter ID number 116057344).

7905 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MC CLURE, SANDRA Rochelle (Voter ID number 119816366).

7905 WYNDHAM CT
MARSH, JOSEPH Barton (Voter ID number 119930828).
MARSH, MARTHA Renee (Voter ID number 120744066).
BENNETT, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 105496579).
BENNETT, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105496580).

7906 ASHLEY CIR
RICH, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 118002608).
SPOOL, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 105493123).

7906 EDMONSTON CIR
ROSOFF, LUISE E. (Voter ID number 105502228).
ROSOFF, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 105502010).

7906 RIO BELLA PL
FUMANDO, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 120536401).
SASNAUSKAS, JUDITH Gerarda (Voter ID number 120536448).

7906 ST SIMONS ST
O DAY, DARREN Christopher (Voter ID number 120770432).
O DAY, ELIZABETH Prann (Voter ID number 100578134).

7907 ASHLEY CIR
KLEIN, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105500333).
KLEIN, GAIL (Voter ID number 105499556).

7907 HAMPTON CT
MARCUS, BLUMA MAE (Voter ID number 105334031).

7907 WARWICK GARDENS LN
HANEY, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 105414959).
HANEY, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 105414958).

7907 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
FINKELSTEIN, MAURICE William (Voter ID number 119313510).
KAYE, ROSALIND H. (Voter ID number 119313511).

7908 HAMPTON CT
BAILEY, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 107368920).
BAILEY, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 106722547).
BAILEY, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 106722546).

7908 WARWICK GARDENS LN
TOURTELLOTT, HORACE Boyd (Voter ID number 105460232).
TOURTELLOTT, PEARL Rena (Voter ID number 105460237).

7909 EDMONSTON CIR
ADAMS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 119839016).
VASIL, KAVITA (Voter ID number 100363459).

7909 WYNDHAM CT
BROOKS, DAVID Bradley (Voter ID number 119332463).
BROOKS, JENNIFER Cresenzo (Voter ID number 119335376).
DE GENARO, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 105372262).

7910 ASHLEY CIR
COWDRIGHT, J William (Voter ID number 105483178).
COWDRIGHT, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 105483176).

7910 INDIGO RIDGE TER
WEISBERG, CAROL (Voter ID number 119362939).

7910 TYBEE CT
BOCKOVER, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 117169403).

7911 ASHLEY CIR
GO, ROSITA Sio (Voter ID number 121299685).

7911 WARWICK GARDENS LN
STEFFKE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100340623).
STEFFKE, LORENE C. (Voter ID number 100340626).

7911 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
DRANETZ, DORIS Locke (Voter ID number 114209384).
DRANETZ, MARSHALL M. (Voter ID number 114089027).
LEVINE, BARBARA Joan (Voter ID number 114897506).
LEVINE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 114897481).

7912 DRAYTON CIR
CARTON, PAUL Sidney (Voter ID number 119245991).
CARTON, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 119245989).

7912 HAMPTON CT
MILANKOVICH, VERA (Voter ID number 116385480).
MILLAN, MELANIE (Voter ID number 116352722).

7912 WARWICK GARDENS LN
LUDMERER, GAIL Marsha (Voter ID number 121032607).
LUDMERER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 121021262).
WALLACE, JANET P. (Voter ID number 105455933).
WALLACE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105455932).

7913 DRAYTON CIR
JOHNSON, DONALD Irving (Voter ID number 105414453).
JOHNSON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105414452).

7913 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
QUARTARARO, PETER Lawrence (Voter ID number 116351849).

7913 WYNDHAM CT
BYRNE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105497980).

7914 ASHLEY CIR
BRIDENBAUGH, KEVIN Jon (Voter ID number 100168403).
BRIDENBAUGH, LEIGH Kara (Voter ID number 100357112).

7914 EDMONSTON CIR
MOWERY, EMILY Meredith (Voter ID number 114889885).
PHILIPS, JUDITH Kurzydlo (Voter ID number 100234382).
PHILIPS, RYAN Warren (Voter ID number 105511188).

7914 INDIGO RIDGE TER
MORGAN, FRANKLIN E. (Voter ID number 100313715).
MORGAN, MICHELE I. (Voter ID number 105365856).

7915 EDMONSTON CIR
CASTO, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 105471247).
MICHAUD, MONIQUE Marie (Voter ID number 105471282).

7915 WARWICK GARDENS LN
JOWETT, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 105439409).
JOWETT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105439410).

7916 DRAYTON CIR
DOLAN, LINDA Karen (Voter ID number 105505185).
SMITH, CHARLES Walter (Voter ID number 115047727).

7916 HAMPTON CT
GUSHIKEN, JOAN Frances (Voter ID number 115315818).

7916 ST SIMONS ST
CORRELL, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 100222318).
CORRELL, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 100222315).

7917 DRAYTON CIR
READ, MARY Henry (Voter ID number 100331462).
READ, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 100337768).

7917 WYNDHAM CT
DE LOE, CAROLYN T. (Voter ID number 105441002).
GARLAND, STAN C. (Voter ID number 105440040).

7918 EDMONSTON CIR
FELDER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 114106880).
FELDER, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114004386).
MC CUE, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 105457206).
MC CUE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105464718).

7918 INDIGO RIDGE TER
MERUCCI, CHRISTINE Cavell (Voter ID number 105452043).
MERUCCI, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 114432907).

7918 SLOANE GARDENS CT
HALEY, TINA Lynn (Voter ID number 107413872).

7918 TYBEE CT
POSSMAN, HILDRETH Jill (Voter ID number 100065143).

7918 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
ALBANO, LOUIS P. (Voter ID number 105445344).

7918 WYNDHAM CT
KING, HENRY William (Voter ID number 120924095).
KING, PATRICIA White (Voter ID number 120924135).

7919 EDMONSTON CIR
TAMAMES, EUGENE Joseph (Voter ID number 105506607).
TAMAMES, NILDA Maria (Voter ID number 105507226).

7919 RIO BELLA PL
GOULD, JUSTIN Mitchell (Voter ID number 118898813).

7919 ST SIMONS ST
SURBER, CLAIRE Monique (Voter ID number 120943113).
SARYEE, ETHEL (Voter ID number 119468482).

7919 WARWICK GARDENS LN
OTTERMAN, DALE Parks (Voter ID number 105486554).
OTTERMAN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105486556).

7920 DRAYTON CIR
HACKMAN, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 117603575).
MAJEWSKI, JOANNA (Voter ID number 117992477).
MORGAN, KARA Michelle (Voter ID number 105318637).

7921 WYNDHAM CT
LAMBERT, DAVID (Voter ID number 105382563).
LAMBERT, FRANCES Leona (Voter ID number 105382567).

7922 EDMONSTON CIR
SHEFFIELD, BRETT Alan (Voter ID number 119843551).
LEEDOM, DELORES Marie (Voter ID number 117332713).
LEEDOM, FREDERICK Michael (Voter ID number 115633476).

7922 INDIGO RIDGE TER
MERRITT, LISA A. (Voter ID number 116912583).

7922 TYBEE CT
STAPLES, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 114344935).

7922 WYNDHAM CT
HOLMES, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 105428209).
HOLMES, LAUREN Diane (Voter ID number 105457172).

7923 EDMONSTON CIR
ANBAR, DAN (Voter ID number 117421221).
ANBAR, SYBILLE (Voter ID number 117421227).

7923 WARWICK GARDENS LN
BULAWKA, CONSTANCE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121269455).
WOOD, IRENE May (Voter ID number 114205678).

7923 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MAYERS, MURIEL Gordon (Voter ID number 105458861).

7924 DRAYTON CIR
AZEVEDO, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 117462786).
AZEVEDO, PAMELA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107183123).

7924 ST SIMONS ST
BINGER, BINNIE J. (Voter ID number 107400058).
BINGER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 119681870).

7925 ST SIMONS ST
DYKEMAN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 105405216).
DYKEMAN, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 105417499).

7926 EDMONSTON CIR
VANZANT, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105481917).
VANZANT, JANET K. (Voter ID number 105481157).

7926 INDIGO RIDGE TER
GABRIEL, LINDA Dorothy (Voter ID number 117831931).
GABRIEL, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 117831947).

7926 TYBEE CT
HUBBARD, CHARLOTTE Ann (Voter ID number 100291890).
HUBBARD, DOUGLAS Francis (Voter ID number 100291891).

7926 WYNDHAM CT
FURMAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105371220).

7927 WARWICK GARDENS LN
BEAMER BECKER, JUDITH (Voter ID number 105435884).
BECKER, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 105435879).

7927 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
DIETRICH-JONES, JUDITH Tetting (Voter ID number 114944725).
HICKEY, CLEMENT Hugh (Voter ID number 105450246).
JONES, WARREN Raymond (Voter ID number 114946702).

7928 ST SIMONS ST
CHADWICK, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 115180015).

7928 WARWICK GARDENS LN
HALPERN, EUGENE G. (Voter ID number 105337108).
HALPERN, TOBY B. (Voter ID number 105337109).

7929 ST SIMONS ST
REILLY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105428893).

7930 EDMONSTON CIR
CODELIA, ANNETTE K. (Voter ID number 114766466).
CODELIA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 115899825).

7930 TYBEE CT
BROWNLEE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 114638726).

7930 WYNDHAM CT
MC NAMARA, HARRY M. (Voter ID number 105413484).
MC NAMARA, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 105422377).

7931 EDMONSTON CIR
KATZ, IRWIN (Voter ID number 105509120).
KATZ, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 105509121).

7931 TYBEE CT
SITTA, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 118586157).

7931 WARWICK GARDENS LN
MILLER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100297999).
MILLER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100298232).

7931 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
CONKLIN, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 105417808).
CONKLIN, THOMAS Warner (Voter ID number 105417809).

7933 WYNDHAM CT
RAYMOND, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number 105395324).
ELDER, HOWARD K. (Voter ID number 105369032).

7934 TYBEE CT
CREVISTON, ERIC Owen (Voter ID number 119107610).

7935 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MATTHEWS, ROBERT Leroy (Voter ID number 105428037).

7936 HAMPTON CT
NEWMAN, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 121136962).
COLLINS, ANTHONY Lee (Voter ID number 117986353).
COLLINS, EMILY Curry (Voter ID number 117986351).
WISHNIE, ETHNA Mary (Voter ID number 105742589).
WISHNIE, THEODORE Bernard (Voter ID number 105742568).

7937 ST SIMONS ST
MC MURREN, JEAN Aida (Voter ID number 100165293).

7938 TYBEE CT
REINHARDT, SANDRA Paul (Voter ID number 120148960).

7939 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
CASWELL, BERNADETTE Marie (Voter ID number 100264275).

7943 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
NELSON, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 105342767).
NELSON, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 105342766).

7944 ST SIMONS ST
MOTT, AMY Hamilton (Voter ID number 119581162).
MOTT, JORDAN Christopher (Voter ID number 119580697).
TOSCH, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105434681).
TOSCH, SANDRA Rose (Voter ID number 105431502).

7944 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
LESTER, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 105348545).
LESTER, HELEN Susskind (Voter ID number 105416242).

7945 ST SIMONS ST
ROSS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 100323412).
ROSS, STEPHEN Gabriel (Voter ID number 100323035).

7946 TYBEE CT
MANFREDI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100193717).

7948 HAMPTON CT
LANSKY, SYLVIA K. (Voter ID number 105397470).

7949 ST SIMONS ST
GRIM, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 117387379).

7950 TYBEE CT
REINHARD, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 116063821).

7951 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
TANNER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 105458155).
TANNER, ESTELLE De Wolf (Voter ID number 105458156).

7952 HAMPTON CT
TICK, HAROLD Lewis (Voter ID number 105323006).

7952 ST SIMONS ST
PARRELLA, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 120235780).

7953 ST SIMONS ST
BERARD, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 115097545).

7954 TYBEE CT
CORRIGAN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 114273004).
CORRIGAN, RUBY Jean (Voter ID number 102602377).

7956 HAMPTON CT
GUNDERSON, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 108187459).
GUNDERSON, MARY Elise (Voter ID number 108187458).

7956 ST SIMONS ST
ROBINS, JAMES Erwin (Voter ID number 105448250).
ROBINS, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 105448260).

7958 TYBEE CT
BAUER, REINHARD Edward (Voter ID number 116370120).
BAUER, ROSE (Voter ID number 116370176).

7959 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MADER, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 105305454).
MADER, RONALD John (Voter ID number 105410840).

7960 HAMPTON CT
BROWN, DARYL James (Voter ID number 100061802).

7962 TYBEE CT
ELLIS, MORTON (Voter ID number 105439929).
ELLIS, SALLIE (Voter ID number 105439930).

7963 TYBEE CT
LUCSAY, BETSY Mae (Voter ID number 119753001).
LUCSAY, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 119753002).

7963 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
CUTCLIFFE, SANDRA Mae (Voter ID number 100720506).

7966 TYBEE CT
SARIO, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number 100539606).

7967 TYBEE CT
MARTIN, AMY Jo (Voter ID number 106992634).
REID, LAURA Maria (Voter ID number 118239712).

7967 WHITEBRIDGE GLN
MURPHY, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 105457446).
MURPHY, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 105457447).

7971 TYBEE CT
MEYER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 119138476).
MEYER, ROBERT Dan (Voter ID number 119137763).

8001 FAIRHAVEN GLN
MAYTHAM, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 105388760).
MAYTHAM, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 105388761).

8001 HAMPTON CT
STAGNITTI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105328432).

8001 ST SIMONS ST
MC CANLESS, STACY Deann (Voter ID number 115795246).

8002 COLLINGWOOD CT
HICKEY, NANCY Hale (Voter ID number 120388436).
HICKEY, STEPHEN Bruce (Voter ID number 120388560).

8002 HAMPTON CT
CROWLEY, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 105403216).
CROWLEY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105403217).

8004 COATES ROW PL
WILLIAMS, ROGER Wayne (Voter ID number 119576094).
WINSTON, ORALIA Matus (Voter ID number 119103931).

8004 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CARRETTA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105475816).
CARRETTA, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number 105478331).

8004 SPRING MARSH DR
BAUER, WILLIAM Eric (Voter ID number 120322861).
SMITH, LINDA (Voter ID number 120323927).

8005 FAIRHAVEN GLN
BRAY-JERUE, IRENE (Voter ID number 105328280).
JERUE, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 105328292).

8005 HAMPTON CT
BERKWITS, SYBIL (Voter ID number 105328956).

8005 TYBEE CT
SANDERSON, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 117315488).

8006 COLLINGWOOD CT
BETTS, PATRICIA Bugge (Voter ID number 105500888).
BETTS, PETER J. (Voter ID number 105500856).

8006 HAMPTON CT
BOWYER, PAULA K. (Voter ID number 105417373).
BOWYER, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105417374).

8006 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
GALLEGOS, ARIANA (Voter ID number 105492056).
SAWIN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105371225).

8006 WARWICK GARDENS LN
CINQUE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 115599701).
CINQUE, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 115594480).

8007 SPRING MARSH DR
YOUNG, RONDA J. (Voter ID number 105488273).

8007 ST SIMONS ST
DORFMAN, MICHAEL Ira (Voter ID number 120866394).

8008 COATES ROW PL
D AMATO, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 105361796).
KEARNEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105365420).

8008 INDIGO RIDGE TER
REBER, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 118045395).
REBER, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 118045394).

8008 SPRING MARSH DR
MEYER, PIERRE Gibbs (Voter ID number 105472163).
MEYER, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 105472164).

8009 COATES ROW PL
KOCIJAN, ROGER P. (Voter ID number 105507243).
BUCCI, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105507217).

8009 TYBEE CT
RADELL, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 100017218).

8009 WARWICK GARDENS LN
BLIDNER, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number 105506502).
BLIDNER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105506503).

8010 COLLINGWOOD CT
STYVE, MARILYN Avis (Voter ID number 105458215).

8010 FAIRHAVEN GLN
LIFSEC, HARRY C. (Voter ID number 105335065).
LIFSEC, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105335063).

8010 HAMPTON CT
ROBINSON, CATHIE Conner (Voter ID number 105433926).
ROBINSON, RICHARD Chapin (Voter ID number 105432987).

8010 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
COOPER, JAMES Dudley (Voter ID number 119752254).

8011 SPRING MARSH DR
CAMPBELL, GARY J. (Voter ID number 100346643).
CAMPBELL, MARGO Shandles (Voter ID number 100353647).

8012 COATES ROW PL
LISENBY, DONALD Jeffrey (Voter ID number 119347962).
LISENBY, VICTORIA Suzann (Voter ID number 119347964).

8012 INDIGO RIDGE TER
DOYLE, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 120721906).
MISEMER, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 105481721).

8012 SPRING MARSH DR
KOEHLER, ANN Bancroft (Voter ID number 105479722).

8013 COATES ROW PL
WOOD, EDWARD Allan (Voter ID number 105483912).
WOOD, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 105487553).

8013 FAIRHAVEN GLN
MITCHELL, JUDITH Charlene (Voter ID number 105424204).
MITCHELL, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 105424205).

8014 COLLINGWOOD CT
SIZER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105495774).
BUTLER, MARJORIE Ashley (Voter ID number 105501236).

8014 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
CHOJNICKI-IORLI, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 116392420).

8015 HAMPTON CT
GRAY, DOROTHY Faye (Voter ID number 116581537).
GRAY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103002875).
KLUDING, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 106815103).

8015 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BUSBY, DALTON W. (Voter ID number 118824098).
BUSBY, JUNE (Voter ID number 105345051).

8015 SPRING MARSH DR
NDAH, JANET Blackwood (Voter ID number 105504326).
NDAH, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 115896805).

8015 WARWICK GARDENS LN
SHAVER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 100251517).
SHAVER, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 100251518).
SHAVER, PAULINE O. (Voter ID number 118886994).

8016 COATES ROW PL
DIETTER, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 115251848).
DIETTER, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 105493661).
DIETTER, ROBERT Terry (Voter ID number 100318560).

8016 INDIGO RIDGE TER
DONNELL, AMY Cox (Voter ID number 105420324).
DONNELL, CHRISTOPHER Edward (Voter ID number 114952023).
STARR, SUSAN Cox (Voter ID number 105490708).
STARR, JUDD Anthony (Voter ID number 105437946).

8016 SPRING MARSH DR
ULLMAN, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 121238190).
ULLMAN, STUART Goldsmith (Voter ID number 121234902).

8017 COATES ROW PL
HOFFMAN, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 105486879).

8017 FAIRHAVEN GLN
WENDT, JOHANN B. (Voter ID number 105329508).
WENDT, URSULA (Voter ID number 105330140).

8017 TYBEE CT
EVANS, ANDREA Lauren (Voter ID number 100339249).

8019 COLLINGWOOD CT
QUICK, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number 105393604).
QUICK, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 105393606).

8019 SPRING MARSH DR
KIRK, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 105341017).
KIRK, NOREEN (Voter ID number 105341014).

8019 WARWICK GARDENS LN
COLGROVE, PAIGE Carissa (Voter ID number 119018192).
HENOS, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 115593768).
HENOS, MICHAEL Arthur (Voter ID number 115118289).

8020 COATES ROW PL
RICHARDS, GREG Lee (Voter ID number 105376829).
RICHARDS, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 100270303).

8020 SPRING MARSH DR
JAMES, LYNN Scott (Voter ID number 107061405).
ESTENES, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 107089301).
ESTENES, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 106835250).
ESTENES, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 107378585).

8020 WARWICK GARDENS LN
BRENNAN, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 115844150).

8021 FAIRHAVEN GLN
WRIGHT, NOELA Mae (Voter ID number 105489279).
WRIGHT, PAUL Milton (Voter ID number 105489280).

8021 HAMPTON CT
PAGE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 100258604).

8022 COLLINGWOOD CT
STATON, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 105461588).

8023 COLLINGWOOD CT
BARRIE, BERNARD Howard (Voter ID number 105423357).
BARRIE, MARJORIE Rubenstein (Voter ID number 105423579).

8023 INDIGO RIDGE TER
KOPMAN, LYNN J. (Voter ID number 105492448).

8023 ST SIMONS ST
GRAPPI, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100288779).
GRAPPI, LORNA J. (Voter ID number 100288770).
NICHOLAS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100112933).

8023 WARWICK GARDENS LN
SINGER, JACK L. (Voter ID number 108094705).
MILLER, CANDICE S. (Voter ID number 105467320).
MILLER, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 105467321).

8024 INDIGO RIDGE TER
RAFKIND, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101980140).

8025 FAIRHAVEN GLN
MEYERS, DONALD John (Voter ID number 105329756).
MEYERS, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 105327463).

8025 HAMPTON CT
SEE, HARRY James (Voter ID number 120525539).
SEE, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 105430991).

8026 COLLINGWOOD CT
DANNA, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 105381699).

8027 COLLINGWOOD CT
DOTZOUR, BETTY-JANE (Voter ID number 105396591).
DOTZOUR, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 105393999).

8027 INDIGO RIDGE TER
SITTERLE, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 117888081).

8027 WARWICK GARDENS LN
MARBLESTONE, MARY Rudolph (Voter ID number 105418088).
MARBLESTONE, PHILIP K. (Voter ID number 105418089).

8028 INDIGO RIDGE TER
LEWANDROWSKI, COURTNEY Harrison (Voter ID number 105493190).
LEWANDROWSKI, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 119022677).

8028 WARWICK GARDENS LN
O NEILL, JOAN Ellen (Voter ID number 121316688).
O NEILL, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 121316692).
ST HILAIRE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105451308).

8029 FAIRHAVEN GLN
BROWN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105408856).
BROWN, YUKIKO O. (Voter ID number 105408857).

8029 HAMPTON CT
DYER, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 100357148).
DYER, SELMA Wagner (Voter ID number 100357149).

8031 COLLINGWOOD CT
ANTENORE, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 105385632).
MILLS, FRANCIS John (Voter ID number 118535975).
MILLS, JESSIE Lee (Voter ID number 118535982).

8031 ST SIMONS ST
MANDARINO, SHIRLEY Misako (Voter ID number 100344864).

8031 WARWICK GARDENS LN
LOCKHORN, P Lynn (Voter ID number 105501770).
LOCKHORN, WILLIAM Bert (Voter ID number 105501772).

8032 INDIGO RIDGE TER
STENNES, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 121300853).
BOYLS, AUANGPAN W. (Voter ID number 100345841).
LAFFERTY, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 100367917).
MAGNUSON, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 118546044).
MAGNUSON, STEVEN Karl (Voter ID number 116815231).

8032 RIO BELLA PL
MANNING, DENISE Laurel (Voter ID number 113291187).
MANNING, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 113291185).

8032 WARWICK GARDENS LN
PATEL, BHAGWANDAS Gangaram (Voter ID number 105502485).
PATEL, LALIT B. (Voter ID number 105496097).
PATEL, UNNITA L. (Voter ID number 105496098).

8033 FAIRHAVEN GLN
AXELROD, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 105433663).
AXELROD, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 105433664).

8033 HAMPTON CT
MUSSLER, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 105474065).
MUSSLER, JANET B. (Voter ID number 105474067).

8033 TYBEE CT
ABERG, AIMEE Tooktha (Voter ID number 105483417).
ABERG, DANIEL Adam (Voter ID number 105483419).

8035 COLLINGWOOD CT
MAY, ELAINE Marilyn (Voter ID number 105407926).
MAY, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 105407927).

8035 ST SIMONS ST
BRAZEE, ERIN Patrick (Voter ID number 117255697).

8036 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CONTRERAS, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 117768193).
CONTRERAS, OSCAR Fernando (Voter ID number 105505567).

8036 WARWICK GARDENS LN
CERJAN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105469031).
CERJAN, STEPHEN Thomas (Voter ID number 105469032).

8037 HAMPTON CT
GUNDERSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 114078891).

8037 TYBEE CT
ANDREE, PIA Isabella (Voter ID number 115996668).

8039 ST SIMONS ST
FARANDA, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 120897673).
MENDENHALL, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 120979606).

8040 COLLINGWOOD CT
GOODYEAR, DAPHNE B. (Voter ID number 105422595).
VINING, BRETT Richard (Voter ID number 105493338).
VINING, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105422860).

8041 HAMPTON CT
FRIEDMAN, ANN R. (Voter ID number 105429929).
FRIEDMAN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105429931).

8041 TYBEE CT
EVERETT, LANORA Kay (Voter ID number 102476013).

8045 TYBEE CT
WOLLMAN, BETSY W. (Voter ID number 105442772).

8049 RIO BELLA PL
PRIEVE, THOMAS Arnold (Voter ID number 117872862).

8049 TYBEE CT
OLSON, CHRISTOPHER Carl (Voter ID number 107168508).

8051 ST SIMONS ST
JARRETT, DIANA Louise (Voter ID number 120637853).

8053 RIO BELLA PL
MILLER, CHANTAL Shackelford (Voter ID number 119747792).
MILLER, JACKSON Cleo (Voter ID number 119748587).

8053 TYBEE CT
MANGE, JOHN Proctor (Voter ID number 114857507).
MANGE, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 114857483).

8057 RIO BELLA PL
BONILLA, JAIME (Voter ID number 120532434).

8059 ST SIMONS ST
MOLNAR, ERIC Daniel (Voter ID number 117555111).
MOLNAR, NICOLE Lauren (Voter ID number 117555085).

8063 ST SIMONS ST
KINGEN, RHONDA Ellen (Voter ID number 119579463).
KROUSH, JUSTIN Boyd (Voter ID number 100223196).

8067 ST SIMONS ST
MAYER, MARIE Mendonca (Voter ID number 119232771).
MAYER, STEVEN Everett (Voter ID number 119232770).

8081 TYBEE CT
CARRUBBA, CATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 118886000).

8085 TYBEE CT
KURDY, MARIA Magdolna (Voter ID number 119221832).
SZOKE, CSILLA S. (Voter ID number 100189400).
SZOKE, FERENC (Voter ID number 119337278).

8089 TYBEE CT
WIEDER, KATHERINE Schendel (Voter ID number 105454079).

8102 COATES ROW PL
MELO, RICARDO A. (Voter ID number 105500127).
MELO-ARIAS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105500409).

8103 COATES ROW PL
ANTON, EMILY Burns (Voter ID number 100262207).
ANTON, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 100231592).

8103 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
STROUD, EMILY Lerner (Voter ID number 105443827).
STROUD, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 105498199).

8104 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
MURDOCK, CHARLENE Marie C (Voter ID number 105494008).
MURDOCK, THEODORE Rose (Voter ID number 105494010).

8105 COLLINGWOOD CT
HEAGERTY, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105472669).
HEAGERTY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105472667).

8105 FAIRHAVEN GLN
ASHBA, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105497518).
SOMERS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 105481268).

8105 WARWICK GARDENS LN
DAVIS, BARRY Edward (Voter ID number 100328931).
DAVIS, SUSAN Lynne (Voter ID number 105508473).

8106 COATES ROW PL
AVERY, NATALIE Ann (Voter ID number 119625200).
AVERY, ROGER Chad (Voter ID number 119595268).
LIMBACH, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 110847523).
LIMBACH, MARK R. (Voter ID number 110847499).

8106 DUKES WOOD CT
MEYER, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 100287795).

8106 SPRING MARSH DR
SKOURAS, BRENDA Joy (Voter ID number 117031384).
SKOURAS, H Peter (Voter ID number 110882719).
RIVERA, SAYDE Figueiredo (Voter ID number 105500554).

8107 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
DWIGHT, FLOYD Vernon (Voter ID number 105405213).
DWIGHT, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 105405214).

8107 SPRING MARSH DR
ARMSTRONG, MEREDITH L. (Voter ID number 105501421).
ARMSTRONG, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 105504070).

8107 TABBYSTONE PL
KUNIS, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 100341006).
KUNIS, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 105332112).

8108 COLLINGWOOD CT
HOLIDAY, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 100223932).
HOLIDAY, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 100346089).

8108 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
SHAFFERY, CONSTANCE Hill (Voter ID number 121209870).
SHAFFERY, FRANCIS Aloyius (Voter ID number 121210679).
POPE, ANITA (Voter ID number 105406501).
POPE, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 105405747).

8108 TABBYSTONE PL
WELLS, JOAN Adele (Voter ID number 118163270).
WELLS, PETER Harald (Voter ID number 118194396).

8109 ABINGDON CT
MAHONEY, ARTHUR John (Voter ID number 100295007).
MAHONEY, PAMELA Baron (Voter ID number 100306875).

8109 COLLINGWOOD CT
ECKL, SPENCER G. (Voter ID number 116000151).
ECKL, BRIAN Frederick (Voter ID number 114556933).
ECKL, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 114556819).
FLOOD, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 117256033).

8109 FAIRHAVEN GLN
THOMPSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116069324).
THOMPSON, MARGO Lyman (Voter ID number 115283340).

8110 COATES ROW PL
FERRARA, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number 105492009).
FERRARA, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105488242).

8110 DUKES WOOD CT
HIGGERSON, KRISTINA F. (Voter ID number 117231838).
HIGGERSON, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 117235017).

8110 SPRING MARSH DR
GLASSON, TIEN Thuy (Voter ID number 116648169).
CORREIA, KRISTEN Natalie (Voter ID number 105465976).
CORREIA, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 105467307).

8111 COATES ROW PL
THOMAS, CHERI A. (Voter ID number 105447578).

8111 FAIRHAVEN GLN
SCHWANKE, RITA J. (Voter ID number 105328020).
SCHWANKE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105328003).

8111 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CASCIO, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 105483757).
BAINES, WILLIAM Ralph (Voter ID number 105339222).

8111 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
POUST, RONALD (Voter ID number 105500781).
SCALCUCCI, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100249147).

8111 TABBYSTONE PL
MEYER, EMILY Kane (Voter ID number 114596060).
MEYER, JOEL Deklerk (Voter ID number 114590295).

8112 COLLINGWOOD CT
HUGHES, JOHN (Voter ID number 105406082).
HUGHES, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 105406081).

8112 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
DANIEL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105342040).
DANIEL, LISA D. (Voter ID number 105339271).

8113 COLLINGWOOD CT
LASBERG, BERNICE (Voter ID number 105454121).
LASBERG, ELLIS M. (Voter ID number 105454124).

8114 COATES ROW PL
HERRERA, ELIZABETH Laura (Voter ID number 114400334).
HERRERA, THALIA (Voter ID number 105496780).

8114 DUKES WOOD CT
CAHN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116707876).
CAHN, JUDY Kornman (Voter ID number 105446972).

8114 SPRING MARSH DR
GORDON, ELYSE M. (Voter ID number 113939409).
GORDON, MARK Ira (Voter ID number 103659106).
FERRETTI, JOHN Thaddeus (Voter ID number 105467254).
FERRETTI, MICHELLE Rae (Voter ID number 105467195).

8115 COATES ROW PL
MONTAGNA, LUDMILA (Voter ID number 117096648).
MONTAGNA, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 100981422).
STARKOV, JULIA (Voter ID number 116421383).

8115 DUKES WOOD CT
O NEILL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105460343).
O NEILL, VERA C. (Voter ID number 105460345).

8115 TABBYSTONE PL
YORK, JANE Carroll (Voter ID number 116418123).

8116 COLLINGWOOD CT
PATRICE, LENORE M. (Voter ID number 105390726).
PATRICE, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105390727).

8116 TABBYSTONE PL
CARRIER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 118675831).
CARRIER, PETER G. (Voter ID number 119406065).

8117 COLLINGWOOD CT
GODUTO, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 105488267).
HANKE, DELPHA Rosa (Voter ID number 105469892).
HANKE, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 105469893).

8117 REGENTS CT
HYATT, JANE R. (Voter ID number 105402506).
HYATT, S Aaron (Voter ID number 105402507).

8118 COATES ROW PL
INGRASSIA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105496617).
INGRASSIA, KAREN Evelyn (Voter ID number 105496618).

8118 DUKES WOOD CT
NAISMITH, MARTHA Sampson (Voter ID number 118714399).

8119 COATES ROW PL
RACE, CHARLENE Lynn (Voter ID number 119744306).
RACE, RONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 119744315).

8119 DUKES WOOD CT
ACKERMAN, JOANN Carmel (Voter ID number 105466034).
ACKERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105474245).

8119 REGENTS CT
MATTIA, NICHOLAS W. (Voter ID number 105400729).
MATTIA, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105400730).

8119 TABBYSTONE PL
HARRISON, ANNA Rachel Potier (Voter ID number 117947014).
HARRISON, ELIZABETH Alma Potier (Voter ID number 105489399).

8120 TABBYSTONE PL
KOCOUREK, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 105498636).
KOCOUREK, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 105508509).

8121 COLLINGWOOD CT
FORMAN, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 115682546).
SOLEM, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 119642083).

8121 INDIGO RIDGE TER
SZANTI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105467157).
SZANTI, SUSAN Maria (Voter ID number 105465947).

8122 COATES ROW PL
WELT, ESTER Georgette (Voter ID number 107855183).
WELT, EDWARD (Voter ID number 114936096).

8122 DUKES WOOD CT
ANDERSON, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 105511040).
ANDERSON, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 115515499).

8122 SPRING MARSH DR
SLUMAN, WAYNE George (Voter ID number 116095132).
WINTERS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105493446).
WINTERS, RYAN Steven (Voter ID number 105487517).

8123 COATES ROW PL
RYCKMAN, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 100817339).
RYCKMAN, STEPHANIE Clark (Voter ID number 100817561).

8123 REGENTS CT
VON GRIES, BERNARD G. (Voter ID number 105472814).
VON GRIES, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 105472812).

8123 TABBYSTONE PL
RUIZTAGLE, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 100172868).
RUIZ TAGLE, LUZ A. (Voter ID number 105493020).
RUIZTAGLE, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 120215151).

8124 TABBYSTONE PL
HEMINGWAY, KIM Ann (Voter ID number 105354201).

8125 COLLINGWOOD CT
GIBERTI, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 105404458).
GIBERTI, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105407813).

8126 COATES ROW PL
ROY, BASIL Eugene (Voter ID number 116467865).
ROY, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 116467887).

8127 ABINGDON CT
HECK, ALAN Louis (Voter ID number 105454252).
HECK, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 105454253).

8127 COATES ROW PL
ADKINS, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number 104570074).
DETAR, MARQUIS M. (Voter ID number 100221471).
MC ELFRESH, ANDREA Rose (Voter ID number 105502187).

8128 COLLINGWOOD CT
HONOR, JEAN (Voter ID number 105372894).
HONOR, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105372787).

8128 REGENTS CT
TEMPLETON, CLARICE L. (Voter ID number 105436679).
TEMPLETON, JACK H. (Voter ID number 105436682).

8129 COLLINGWOOD CT
HAROLD, CARMEN Elena (Voter ID number 121114597).
BOND, PAULETTE L. (Voter ID number 119527972).
GARDNER, BRETT Bradley (Voter ID number 118878447).

8129 REGENTS CT
BOLES, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 116667364).

8130 COATES ROW PL
STEELE, JEAN-MARIE (Voter ID number 105510044).

8131 ABINGDON CT
KATZ, ALLEN Stanley (Voter ID number 106988092).
KATZ, RHODA C. (Voter ID number 106987795).

8131 COATES ROW PL
DI BUONO, DAVIES L. (Voter ID number 105507736).
LA CONTE, MARILYN June (Voter ID number 120627834).
LA CONTE, THOMAS Harold (Voter ID number 120627892).
MIRANDA, HELENA Pinto (Voter ID number 116535263).
MIRANDA, JOSE Carlos (Voter ID number 117281014).

8132 COLLINGWOOD CT
MAHER, ELIZABETH Catherine (Voter ID number 105502333).
MAHER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105502279).

8133 REGENTS CT
IMHULSE, STANLEY Allen (Voter ID number 100230082).

8134 COATES ROW PL
BENJAMIN, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 105478507).
BENJAMIN, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 105478506).

8134 DUKES WOOD CT
SIMON, DAVID Frederick (Voter ID number 114724448).
SIMON, LORI Fenton (Voter ID number 114718332).

8135 ABINGDON CT
ROSER, CRAIG Steven (Voter ID number 115614375).
ROSER, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 115347264).

8135 INDIGO RIDGE TER
GUIDRY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 115118060).
GUIDRY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 115118012).

8136 REGENTS CT
GIUSTINI, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 105420261).
GIUSTINI, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 105420262).

8138 DUKES WOOD CT
CLAYMAN, ALLYN D. (Voter ID number 105447834).
CLAYMAN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105447965).

8139 ABINGDON CT
LAKER, PETER A. (Voter ID number 116560843).
SMYTHE, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 116560801).

8140 COLLINGWOOD CT
REAMS, LAWRENCE B. (Voter ID number 115740577).

8141 REGENTS CT
WOLFSON, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105499022).
WOLFSON, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 105480574).

8142 DUKES WOOD CT
WELLING, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 120850817).
WELLING, JANICE Renee (Voter ID number 120850821).

8142 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CASHI, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 105508755).

8143 ABINGDON CT
KLOPSTAD, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 105454222).
KLOPSTAD, TERRY Jean (Voter ID number 105455108).

8143 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CZAJKOWSKI, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 120997350).
CZAJKOWSKI, WENDY Lee (Voter ID number 120998901).

8144 COLLINGWOOD CT
EASON, DIANA Jean (Voter ID number 105465071).
EASON, HAMEL B. (Voter ID number 105465081).
STURM, JUDY I. (Voter ID number 117259684).
STURM, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117259685).

8146 DUKES WOOD CT
LYONS, SHARON (Voter ID number 119802812).
LYONS, WILLIAM Lawrence (Voter ID number 119651742).

8146 INDIGO RIDGE TER
OLIVER, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 100305733).
OLIVER, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 100305734).

8147 ABINGDON CT
THOMSON, SHARON Jean (Voter ID number 105442444).

8147 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BAIN, CELESTINE Y. (Voter ID number 100312713).

8148 COLLINGWOOD CT
BIRNBAUM, JEROME (Voter ID number 105497023).
BIRNBAUM, SHEILA (Voter ID number 105497027).

8150 DUKES WOOD CT
MANESIOTIS, GREGORY Louis (Voter ID number 120863194).
MANESIOTIS, SUSAN Clair (Voter ID number 120911739).

8150 INDIGO RIDGE TER
SELTZER, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 105499995).

8151 ABINGDON CT
AVILA, ANDREA Avelina (Voter ID number 117155203).
AVILA, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number 100364111).

8151 INDIGO RIDGE TER
SCHMIDT, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 105502008).
SCHMIDT, DENNIS Lane (Voter ID number 105500455).

8152 COLLINGWOOD CT
SPEARS, RICHARD Faulconer (Voter ID number 120854828).
SPEARS, SUSAN Hallstead (Voter ID number 120854802).

8154 DUKES WOOD CT
YAVERBAUM, GAYLE Jacobs (Voter ID number 116186858).
YAVERBAUM, HARRY Ira (Voter ID number 116186766).

8154 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BARRETT, LORETTA (Voter ID number 119251894).

8155 INDIGO RIDGE TER
MURPHY, SHAYLIE Summer (Voter ID number 114693211).
MURPHY, TIMOTHY Eric (Voter ID number 105359613).
MURPHY, AILEEN D. (Voter ID number 105331479).

8158 INDIGO RIDGE TER
CARLSON, DONNA Dore (Voter ID number 116648131).
CARLSON, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 115781358).

8159 ABINGDON CT
CHARLESWORTH, DARIA Sawchak (Voter ID number 116405950).
CHARLESWORTH, PAUL Richard (Voter ID number 116617664).
CHARLESWORTH, RACHEL Deborah (Voter ID number 120478980).

8159 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BROWN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105473516).
MOONEY, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 105473513).

8160 COLLINGWOOD CT
BORDEAU, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 105357610).
BORDEAU, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 105357611).

8162 INDIGO RIDGE TER
FRANKLIN, MISTY Jasette (Voter ID number 105447730).

8163 ABINGDON CT
FOX, JAMES Phillip (Voter ID number 105448499).
FOX, ROBERTA Sue (Voter ID number 105448502).

8163 INDIGO RIDGE TER
DIXON, SHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 105497323).

8164 COLLINGWOOD CT
OUCHARK, ANNE K. (Voter ID number 105400424).
OUCHARK, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 105400425).

8168 COLLINGWOOD CT
MOSLER, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 105421262).
MOSLER, SUSANNE P. (Voter ID number 105421365).

8171 ABINGDON CT
VIRAG, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 105477099).

8172 COLLINGWOOD CT
PHILLIPS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105401550).
PHILLIPS, HEDRICK Mitchell (Voter ID number 105401551).

8175 ABINGDON CT
ZIEMBA, DIANE (Voter ID number 121282303).
ZIEMBA, ROGER Paul (Voter ID number 121272943).
JUDY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 105494229).
JUDY, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number 105494231).

8176 COLLINGWOOD CT
CAMPBELL, EDWARD V. (Voter ID number 105410744).
CAMPBELL, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105410743).
PICKFORD, ANNE (Voter ID number 117826776).
PICKFORD, IORWERTH Fergusson (Voter ID number 117619936).

8180 COLLINGWOOD CT
GUSTAFSON, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number 105411956).
GUSTAFSON, DIANNE G. (Voter ID number 105411958).

8183 ABINGDON CT
CIRILLO, KAY Bowers (Voter ID number 121303921).
CIRILLO, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 121303990).

8184 COLLINGWOOD CT
GUTSTEIN, LANE (Voter ID number 105397386).
GUTSTEIN, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 105399063).

8187 ABINGDON CT
BUSHMAN, JANICE Charlene (Voter ID number 118662273).
BUSHMAN, MEYER Aaron (Voter ID number 118662276).

8202 ABINGDON CT
HOLTSNIDER, SHELA Noreen (Voter ID number 121173016).
HOLTSNIDER, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 121173069).

8203 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
ROMANOFF, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 105479849).
ROMANOFF, SHIRLEY Anne (Voter ID number 105479852).

8203 REGENTS CT
MEREDITH, LYNN Ed (Voter ID number 114785069).
MEREDITH, MARIA George (Voter ID number 115763865).
SUVERKRUP, REBECCA Jane (Voter ID number 105408224).

8203 TABBYSTONE PL
TROIANO, JEFFREY Todd (Voter ID number 100543787).
TROIANO, KATHLEEN Kilbride (Voter ID number 100543927).
DURDEN, KELLIE Marie (Voter ID number 105498860).
DURDEN, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 105499339).

8205 72ND ST E
WALKER, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 119229002).

8206 INDIGO RIDGE TER
JOHNS, JILL Pamela (Voter ID number 100312695).
JOHNS, LARRY Russell (Voter ID number 100190180).
TUCKER, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 115072370).
TUCKER, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 115105923).

8206 REGENTS CT
FACTOR, DOROTHY Jean (Voter ID number 119714416).
FACTOR, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 119714526).

8206 TABBYSTONE PL
VALACH, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 105499321).
VALACH, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number 105497459).

8207 INDIGO RIDGE TER
JACKSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105476985).

8207 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
GOODIN, CHRISTOPHER Lawrence (Voter ID number 105506957).
GOODIN, SANDRA Strauss (Voter ID number 105448090).
TOMASELLI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114262392).

8207 REGENTS CT
LOSEE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105430728).
LOSEE, PEGGY P. (Voter ID number 105430727).

8207 TABBYSTONE PL
DEL CASTILLO, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 100723157).
DEL CASTILLO, EDWARDO Hamid (Voter ID number 100727900).

8209 72ND ST E
MC HUGH, JOHN (Voter ID number 120800149).

8210 72ND ST E
MILITELLO, CHRISTA Ann (Voter ID number 105412194).
MILITELLO, MALLORY Ann (Voter ID number 105466375).
VEITH, CARY Alan (Voter ID number 121199397).
MILITELLO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105412195).

8210 ABINGDON CT
MURDOCK, JOHN William (Voter ID number 114891798).
MURDOCK, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 114629480).

8210 REGENTS CT
KLEIN, MERILYNN P. (Voter ID number 105350225).
KLEIN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105350228).

8211 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
BIBBINS, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 114899086).
PAXCIA-BIBBINS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 114899128).

8211 REGENTS CT
ROTH, PHYLLIS S. (Voter ID number 105449375).

8211 TABBYSTONE PL
SIUDMAK, JANET B. (Voter ID number 105498481).

8213 72ND ST E
WOFFORD, CHERYL Denise (Voter ID number 105400337).

8214 72ND ST E
MERCIER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105496516).
NGUYEN, FLAVIA (Voter ID number 116545691).
RODRIGUEZ, LUCILA (Voter ID number 120979574).

8214 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BATTY, MEGAN K. (Voter ID number 100344369).
BENTON, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 116061747).
SANDAY, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105504356).
SANDAY, STEPHEN Duane (Voter ID number 105508920).

8214 REGENTS CT
BENNETT, MARY McNamara (Voter ID number 113927608).
BENNETT, ROBERT Norman (Voter ID number 113909220).

8214 TABBYSTONE PL
MC PARLAND, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105474259).
MC PARLAND, GERARD M. (Voter ID number 105474260).

8215 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
SUGGS, RANDALL Taylor (Voter ID number 120561353).
SUGGS, SHERRY Ellen (Voter ID number 100334264).

8215 REGENTS CT
LIZZIO, ALFRED T. (Voter ID number 105353147).

8215 TABBYSTONE PL
PERREN, ANTOINETTE J. (Voter ID number 105482861).
PERREN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105483057).

8217 72ND ST E
O QUINN, VERONICA (Voter ID number 105429016).
O QUINN, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 105429038).

8218 ABINGDON CT
HUCK, CLAUDE Alexander (Voter ID number 105510352).
HUCK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 105510356).
JONES, JENNIFER Miller (Voter ID number 118449984).
JONES, ROBERT Bradford (Voter ID number 118453422).

8218 INDIGO RIDGE TER
KNOLL, MARILYNN Gibbs (Voter ID number 105389804).
KAHLE, VICTORIA Mae (Voter ID number 105486083).
PURCELL, SHANNON Kimberley (Voter ID number 118339483).

8218 REGENTS CT
MACLIN, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number 115072126).

8219 INDIGO RIDGE TER
KIEHN, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 105483903).
KIEHN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105483904).

8219 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
AMORATIS, KALLEOPE (Voter ID number 120879606).
AMORATIS, NICOLAOS (Voter ID number 120879618).

8222 72ND ST E
SAVILLE, JUDITH Marie (Voter ID number 121259265).
GUALTIERI, BETH A. (Voter ID number 105411860).

8222 INDIGO RIDGE TER
HIMMEL, STEPHEN Carl (Voter ID number 105405045).
HIMMEL, KEELY Rogers (Voter ID number 105405037).
MAGNUSON, BREANNA Betty (Voter ID number 117293993).

8222 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
HICKS, JAN C. (Voter ID number 105492280).
HICKS, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 105490950).

8222 REGENTS CT
BARRY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105367088).
BARRY, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 105367087).

8223 72ND ST E
CLARK, NICHOLAS Ryan (Voter ID number 115750490).
CLARK, NICOLE Rose (Voter ID number 114600934).

8223 REGENTS CT
STEM, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number 120211968).
STEM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 120211965).

8226 72ND ST E
SINNOTT, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 106126094).

8226 ABINGDON CT
KULBAKO, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 116815475).
KULBAKO, JOSEPH Andrew (Voter ID number 116815454).

8226 INDIGO RIDGE TER
GIBSON, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105486976).
GIBSON, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 105486977).

8226 REGENTS CT
SHECKLER, KALA K. (Voter ID number 105339425).
SHECKLER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 105338891).

8227 INDIGO RIDGE TER
SKOURAS, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 105496894).

8227 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
ENZINNA, ANITA Frances (Voter ID number 119116104).

8227 REGENTS CT
JOHNSON, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 105333349).
JOHNSON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105333350).
JOHNSON, JAMES Houston (Voter ID number 105504715).
MC CORMICK, MARK Clayton (Voter ID number 119895324).

8230 72ND ST E
MAC DONALD, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 112770050).
THOMAS, THOMAS David (Voter ID number 110759727).

8230 ABINGDON CT
YONKER, DEBRA I. (Voter ID number 105505543).
YONKER, JACK (Voter ID number 105505541).

8230 INDIGO RIDGE TER
LIES, CHRISTIAN Donald (Voter ID number 115715860).

8231 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
PUNCEC, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 105478363).
PUNCEC, MARY Patricia (Voter ID number 105478361).

8234 INDIGO RIDGE TER
BIGGS, RICHARD Clayton (Voter ID number 105470654).
BIGGS, DIANA Ruth (Voter ID number 105470655).

8234 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
CLAYTON, JESSICA Lavely (Voter ID number 111258076).

8235 INDIGO RIDGE TER
GRIGGS, KIRSTEN Hope (Voter ID number 117820733).
GRIGGS, RONALD Melvin (Voter ID number 117784657).
GRIGGS, SHIRLEY Anne (Voter ID number 117820728).

8235 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
SHULSE, STEVEN Arthur (Voter ID number 105510428).

8238 72ND ST E
GURLEY, APRIL Lyn (Voter ID number 120858675).
DEMERS, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 117289924).

8238 ABINGDON CT
SCHWORM, JULIANNE L. (Voter ID number 102669973).
SCHWORM, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102669974).

8239 72ND ST E
KUCHARSKI, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 105372042).

8239 INDIGO RIDGE TER
RINEHART, DAWN Ponsler (Voter ID number 105473117).

8242 ABINGDON CT
BUSCHER, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 120361487).
BUSCHER, JOHN Harry (Voter ID number 116430531).

8243 72ND ST E
CARDINALE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105326005).

8302 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
FORMICOLA, LISA C. (Voter ID number 105497322).
KELLER, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 119147794).
KULCZAK, KEVIN John (Voter ID number 119242376).

8303 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
CROSS, EMILY Larue (Voter ID number 115371826).
CROSS, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 115356287).
ETTINGER, SCOTT Jeremy (Voter ID number 100315231).

8305 ABINGDON CT
MEYERS, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 120170918).

8305 GROSVENOR CT
LOVE, JAMES Hunter (Voter ID number 114641561).
LOVE, ROBERTA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114641553).

8306 GROSVENOR CT
SCHAUER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 113940352).
SCHAUER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 113940379).

8306 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
COSTANZA, LOUIS Angelo (Voter ID number 116375006).
COSTANZA, CRISTINE Carole (Voter ID number 116374996).
UNDERWOOD, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 100237513).

8308 72ND LN E
VIERA, LIZBETH Lugo (Voter ID number 106170513).

8308 72ND ST E
KARAS, JOHN James (Voter ID number 105487271).
KELLY KARAS, STELLA Mc Neal (Voter ID number 105453243).

8309 ABINGDON CT
FRENCH, CAMDEN T. (Voter ID number 100218646).
FRENCH, REBECCA Sturdivant (Voter ID number 100149552).

8309 GROSVENOR CT
SPENCER, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 100018411).
SPENCER, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 100135215).

8310 GROSVENOR CT
YODER, ABNER A. (Voter ID number 105508391).
YODER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 105508463).

8310 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
SHLENKER, ANN Blitz (Voter ID number 105511080).
SHLENKER, SIMON (Voter ID number 105511100).

8312 72ND LN E
RIVELY, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 100224014).

8312 72ND ST E
PLUMMER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 113998792).

8315 GROSVENOR CT
MILES, GEORGE Le Roy (Voter ID number 118622756).
MILES, JANET (Voter ID number 115741595).

8316 72ND ST E
MC COY, AMANDA Joy (Voter ID number 116630416).

8316 72ND LN E
FOSTER, HOWARD Gordon (Voter ID number 100225446).
FOSTER, ALEXANDRA R. (Voter ID number 116877312).

8316 72ND ST E
CHANDANI, AMIN Mahomedali (Voter ID number 114490657).
CHANDANI, SHARMEEN Amin (Voter ID number 114487167).
HOLLISTER, BRENDA Jo (Voter ID number 100169993).

8316 ABINGDON CT
HOLLANDER, DORITH E. (Voter ID number 114840858).
HOLLANDER, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 114840855).

8318 PLANTERS KNOLL TER
SPIEGELMAN, MARCUS Ira (Voter ID number 105497906).

8319 ABINGDON CT
ENGELS, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 115830586).

8319 GROSVENOR CT
ARRILLAGA, DAGOBERTO (Voter ID number 105508243).
VINCENT-ARRILLAGA, KATHRYN Joyce (Voter ID number 105509353).

8320 72ND ST E
BARROS-PENO, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 118172736).

8322 ABINGDON CT
RITTER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115140356).
RITTER, NADIA B. (Voter ID number 115140393).

8322 GROSVENOR CT
REILLY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 120564550).

8323 ABINGDON CT
SHAVER, CONSTANCE Sue (Voter ID number 118668760).

8324 72ND LN E
DONIHI, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 107889023).
ALLAR, BRENT William (Voter ID number 118718051).
BECKER, KIM Lori (Voter ID number 110300207).

8324 72ND ST E
SENA, GIGI Batmunh (Voter ID number 120225065).
SENA, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 120225063).
STERNER, KARL A. (Voter ID number 105365890).

8327 GROSVENOR CT
BARRETT, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 105468523).
BARRETT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105468524).

8328 72ND ST E
CANEIRA, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 105484605).
GOLUB, DINA Maria (Voter ID number 105453197).

8330 ABINGDON CT
HESSE, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 105504701).
HESSE, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105506235).

8331 72ND ST E
CHAPMAN, DANIAL Patrick (Voter ID number 115021866).
MAYA, SURY Saday (Voter ID number 117160307).
TAZELAAR, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 115021913).

8331 ABINGDON CT
STEARN, MALCOLM D. (Voter ID number 105504704).
STEARN, SHERI Z. (Voter ID number 105507151).

8331 GROSVENOR CT
WILDEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 118941628).

8332 72ND LN E
KOHATSU, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 115061938).
TICHENOR, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 113964097).

8334 ABINGDON CT
POIRIER, JANET P. (Voter ID number 115381726).
POIRIER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 115381638).

8335 ABINGDON CT
MC CANN, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 105489647).

8338 ABINGDON CT
WHITLEDGE, JAMES Randall (Voter ID number 120676259).
WHITLEDGE, TESSA Lea (Voter ID number 120676185).

8339 72ND ST E
DOWNYOK, HELENA P. (Voter ID number 116456025).
CLOSE, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 115359096).
CLOSE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115445497).

8339 ABINGDON CT
PERLMAN, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 118598629).
PERLMAN, MIKE (Voter ID number 118597082).

8339 GROSVENOR CT
STEVENS, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 116288998).
STEVENS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116289053).

8340 72ND LN E
WAWRO, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118673985).

8340 72ND ST E
CAMPBELL, CONNIE Elaine (Voter ID number 119157680).

8340 72ND LN E
REID, CATHERINE W. (Voter ID number 118274865).

8343 ABINGDON CT
PETERS, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 105481639).

8344 72ND LN E
MASTERS, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 117608186).

8344 72ND ST E
ANGLE, FRANCES Cooper (Voter ID number 105510992).

8347 72ND ST E
STANDEN, LORI Michelle (Voter ID number 114161715).

8348 72ND ST E
THOMSEN, JANNA B. (Voter ID number 105503473).

8351 72ND ST E
HYMEL, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 112999100).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 100277726).

8351 ABINGDON CT
KASSALOW, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 117797205).
KASSALOW, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 117780945).

8352 72ND ST E
VINCENT, TAMATHA Jean (Voter ID number 107363419).
VINCENT, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 115470475).

8355 72ND ST E
MACKEY, MARIA (Voter ID number 100285776).
GOETKE, ANNABELLE Claire (Voter ID number 114522925).
GOETKE, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 105453814).

8356 72ND ST E
TALMAN, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 105464139).
TALMAN, EDMOND Reader (Voter ID number 105464119).

8359 72ND ST E
BOSWELL, MATTHEW Jesse (Voter ID number 115211347).

8363 72ND ST E
REILLY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105510888).
REILLY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105510889).

8367 72ND ST E
HOLLAND, JEREMY Ryan (Voter ID number 115815150).

8368 72ND ST E
CAMP, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 114128178).
CAMP, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 105493504).

8402 GROSVENOR CT
ROMIG, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 114578088).
ROMIG, RODNEY P. (Voter ID number 114734884).

8403 ABINGDON CT
CURLIN, ROGER Buchanan (Voter ID number 105390970).
HOSACK-CURLIN, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 105390865).

8406 GROSVENOR CT
BRIGGS, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 115217033).
BRIGGS, DEBRAH Brenda (Voter ID number 115513125).

8407 ABINGDON CT
NEEDELL, BERNARD (Voter ID number 105510759).
NEEDELL, THERESA Glaser (Voter ID number 105510761).

8407 GROSVENOR CT
WALLIN, LYNN Perry (Voter ID number 115011903).
WALLIN, W Bruce (Voter ID number 114100691).

8410 GROSVENOR CT
KOPNISKY, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 105473603).
KOPNISKY, NANCY Tedeschi (Voter ID number 105468727).

8412 ABINGDON CT
KILIAN, PATRICE Lynne (Voter ID number 117638817).

8420 ABINGDON CT
COHEN, DOROTHY Frieda (Voter ID number 105496742).
COHEN, WARREN Roy (Voter ID number 105496985).

8421 ABINGDON CT
FEIGENBAUM, SARAH (Voter ID number 117236205).
HANS, JAY F. (Voter ID number 117233898).

8423 GROSVENOR CT
FITZGERALD, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 104192674).
SPILLANE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 104192676).

8424 ABINGDON CT
NUGENT, JILL Elaine (Voter ID number 117140038).

8425 ABINGDON CT
JOSEPHSON, BERTRAM Arnold (Voter ID number 118271592).
JOSEPHSON, JERI Fluegelman (Voter ID number 118271532).

8429 ABINGDON CT
KRAVITZ, GARY Richard (Voter ID number 105468521).
KRAVITZ, SANDY (Voter ID number 105468556).

8432 ABINGDON CT
GRIFFEE, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 115994689).
GRIFFEE, ROSEMARY M. (Voter ID number 113963929).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.