Registered voters in ZIP Code 34102
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 10TH AVE S
CRANLEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102962950).

1 3RD AVE S
CICERO, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 103086482).
CONOVER, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 103086485).

10 16TH AVE S
JOYNER, ANNETTE Evon (Voter ID number 102949907).

10 17TH AVE S
ORBAN, ELISE S. (Voter ID number 103154289).

10 5TH ST N
HARPER, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 111403896).
LETOURNEAU-HARPER, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 111314904).
LUTZ, SALLY Marie (Voter ID number 121100344).

10 SABRE LN
KRATZ, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 102985039).

100 BAY RD
JAKUB, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103001793).
DONAHUE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102973514).
DONAHUE, RHODORA J. (Voter ID number 102973515).
JAKUB, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102965704).

100 CAPTAINS PL
HUSSEY, F Desmond (Voter ID number 103151898).
HUSSEY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 102987289).
HUSSEY, FRANCIS Desmond (Voter ID number 103087438).

100 KINGS TOWN DR
ALLEN, JOHN (Voter ID number 121167088).
ALLEN, JOHN Norbert (Voter ID number 103062155).
ALLEN, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 117001641).
ALLEN, MATTHEW N. (Voter ID number 117001693).
ALLEN, REBECCA Barnes (Voter ID number 103062534).

1000 ADMIRALTY PARADE
ANTARAMIAN, DAVID Eliot (Voter ID number 116502958).
ANTARAMIAN, JACK Joseph (Voter ID number 103151939).
ANTARAMIAN, MONA E. (Voter ID number 102968411).
ANTARAMIAN, ZAHRA Yasmeen (Voter ID number 118444455).
YUNKER, BRYANT M. (Voter ID number 103068370).

1000 SPYGLASS LN
O BRIEN, ROBERT Frederick (Voter ID number 117192808).
O'BRIEN, KATHLEEN Courtney (Voter ID number 117192847).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 210

JONES, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 114230375).

1001 10TH AVE S
APT 208

CALILE MARA, JO ANN (Voter ID number 120041146).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 217

LORING, ANTHONY Paul (Voter ID number 117290472).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 216

LIESKE, ALLISON (Voter ID number 103116398).
LIESKE, NOAH Sebastian (Voter ID number 103103694).

1001 10TH AVE S
APT 208

MARA, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 120041187).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 210

JONES, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 114230327).

1001 10TH AVE S
APT 205

DOMENICI, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 103122503).
NARATH, PIERRE A. (Voter ID number 117156750).

1001 10TH AVE S
APT 214

FORGIT-TALANO, JOANN Alice (Voter ID number 117006303).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 2

WILLIAMS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103131733).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 215

FAUCETT, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 103043063).
FAUCETT, SUSAN Pemberton (Voter ID number 103113571).

1001 10TH AVE S
UNIT 218

HEDGEPATH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102962281).

1001 4TH ST S
KEMPF, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 118034252).
KEMPF, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 114231496).
KEMPF, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 114231509).

1001 5TH ST S
OGDEN, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 102947585).

1003 4TH ST S
REED, CAROL Y. (Voter ID number 114309914).
REED, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103057517).

1004 5TH ST S
GARDNER, GENE A. (Voter ID number 103054651).
GARDNER, BARBARA Diane (Voter ID number 103054650).

1004 6TH LN N
DROGUE, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 102971323).
GOULD, SEAN Dale (Voter ID number 114425389).
DROGUE, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 102974517).
GOULD, DEVIN M. (Voter ID number 120003834).

1005 4TH ST S
TASH, ELDON R. (Voter ID number 103005752).
TASH, JENIFER Woods (Voter ID number 103005753).

1008 7TH ST S
SIMMONS, SUSAN Elaine (Voter ID number 121218426).

1009 6TH LN N
MORAN, MICHAEL Emerson (Voter ID number 115881864).
COSTIN, CAREY L. (Voter ID number 103103418).
JOHNSON, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 102997976).

1010 10TH AVE N
PEARSON, CARRIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119355056).

1010 13TH ST N
MCCOURT, MARY P. (Voter ID number 103153255).

1010 5TH ST S
WEAVER, GEORGETTA (Voter ID number 103043135).

1010 GALLEON DR
LYNCH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 116099753).
LYNCH, JANE A. (Voter ID number 116099747).

1011 10TH ST N
KREHLING, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 103020609).

1011 10TH AVE N
COTTOM, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 116127689).

1011 10TH ST N
KREHLING, WILLIAM Maxwell (Voter ID number 120841450).

1011 11TH ST N
KRAPE, ANN R. (Voter ID number 103142199).

1011 5TH AVE N
BOOHER, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 118922235).

1012 5TH ST S
VEGA, MARGARET Marie (Voter ID number 113243486).
VEGA, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103157297).

1012 7TH ST S
BODE, LUIS J. (Voter ID number 103014850).
PEZZULO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 103014909).
PEZZULO, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 115304417).

1013 4TH ST S
MALONEY, THOMAS Kevin (Voter ID number 117206853).
MALONEY, MADONNA Lavin (Voter ID number 121329929).

1014 5TH ST S
TODD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 103025700).
TODD, IRMA Ford (Voter ID number 103070361).

1014 BROAD AVE N
SIMMONDS, EUGENE Bernard (Voter ID number 102979478).
SIMMONDS, LYNE B. (Voter ID number 103033556).

1014 NELSONS WALK
FORTUNE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 114814136).
FORTUNE, PETER (Voter ID number 114814129).

1015 11TH ST N
MADRIGAL, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 103076149).

1015 2ND AVE N
LAFORET, INNOCENT (Voter ID number 103000742).

1015 2ND AVE N
APT A5

MAYS, WILLIE Jay (Voter ID number 103093530).
WHITFIELD, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 102958823).

1015 5TH ST S
FARMER, GILLIAN (Voter ID number 118801026).
FARMER, JEREMY Gale O (Voter ID number 118977707).

1015 8TH AVE N
GRIFFITH, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 102939165).
GRIFFITH, MERIBETH G. (Voter ID number 102947141).
GRIFFITH, HAROLD David (Voter ID number 104541211).
GRIFFITH, HELEN Doris (Voter ID number 104541639).

1015 GALLEON DR
BENSON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 103156164).
BENSON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 103155919).

1015 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 202

STENSON, KERRY Marie (Voter ID number 117933406).

1016 7TH ST S
AUSSCHNITT, CHRISTOPHER Perry (Voter ID number 117282346).
AUSSCHNITT, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 117282319).

1017 7TH ST S
THOMAS, LINDSAY S. (Voter ID number 117563269).

1019 7TH ST S
PECK, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 115795070).

1019 BROAD AVE N
ALEMAN, JON Raphael (Voter ID number 103123852).
SWEATT, MARY R. (Voter ID number 116258366).
ALEMAN, JON R. (Voter ID number 116257833).
RENKEL, NOELLE Helene (Voter ID number 103133399).
SWEATT, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 116257838).

1019 SPYGLASS LN
EDMONDS, DEAN S. (Voter ID number 102976838).
EDMONDS, WENDY N. (Voter ID number 102941243).

102 JASMINE CIR
SAINT LOUIS, SAINTANIA (Voter ID number 120518449).
DACEUS, LUDOVIC (Voter ID number 118575287).
PRENESTIL, ODILE (Voter ID number 103089409).

1020 13TH ST N
CLEMENT, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102973043).

1020 15TH AVE N
MORGAN, MARGUERITE S. (Voter ID number 102977287).
MORGAN, CHARO B. (Voter ID number 103049635).
MORGAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 116861348).

1020 6TH ST S
POSTLE, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 103130152).
TIBURSKI, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 103132656).

1020 8TH AVE S
APT 11

LOGAN, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 103081790).

1021 3RD ST S
APT 108

HARRISON, MARJORIE K. (Voter ID number 102944792).

1021 3RD ST S
APT 102

SYLVAN, RANDALL Theodore (Voter ID number 121097972).

1021 3RD ST S
APT 106

MCNALLY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103123422).

1021 SPYGLASS LN
MOSIER, EUGENE B. (Voter ID number 103005896).
MUNDAY, GEORGIA D. (Voter ID number 103005897).

1022 SPYGLASS LN
FECHNAY, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 120311716).
EACHO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102952572).
FECHNAY, PEGGY Eacho (Voter ID number 120337743).

1024 7TH AVE N
CHAHINIAN, BALTASAR Juan (Voter ID number 103002611).
LUCAS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103076837).

1024 BROAD AVE N
STEPPLING, SARA C. (Voter ID number 103037130).
STEPPLING, RICHARD Carew (Voter ID number 103045357).

1025 5TH ST S
HADLEY, CAROL Joan (Voter ID number 118402322).
HADLEY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 114776699).

1025 6TH ST S
SHARP, JENNI Justice (Voter ID number 118945116).

1025 SPYGLASS LN
CROSBY, MARY W. (Voter ID number 103154643).

1026 SPYGLASS LN
RICCIARDIELLO, JOANNE (Voter ID number 103013541).
RICCIARDIELLO, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 103013543).

1029 6TH LN N
JOHNSON, JAMESON Maxwell (Voter ID number 103121347).
JOHNSON, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 103155044).
JOHNSON, PETER Mark (Voter ID number 102960321).
JOHNSON, ZACHARY C. (Voter ID number 103121350).

1029 ADMIRALTY PARADE
PEYTON, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 103001892).
PEYTON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102987197).

1029 BROAD AVE N
SMITH, STEPHEN Hunter (Voter ID number 118676295).
FORTE-SMITH, LINDSEY (Voter ID number 102944143).
SMITH, STEPHEN Gordon (Voter ID number 102969225).
RICCIARDI, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 116858843).
SMITH, BERKELEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117708043).
SMITH, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 107948774).

1030 8TH AVE N
REDENBAUGH, BOBBIE D. (Voter ID number 103154602).
REDENBAUGH, JACK J. (Voter ID number 103141564).

1030 SPYGLASS LN
BLANKENSHIP, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 105892531).
BUEHLER, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 103082302).

1031 10TH AVE N
OGAZA, AURORA F. (Voter ID number 102952989).

1032 11TH ST N
KRECICKI, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 102964388).
VETTER, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 102977597).
KRECICKI, CODY C. (Voter ID number 116861432).

1034 6TH LN N
BIRCH, PETER Ward (Voter ID number 121020417).
BROWN, MICHAEL Nesius (Voter ID number 103092765).
BROMLEY, EMILIE Zonsius (Voter ID number 103061864).
BROWN, JANET Fay (Voter ID number 103061541).
CLEMENTS, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 103109909).
CLEMENTS, ROBYN Lynn (Voter ID number 103113510).
GAITIN, JAMES Armand (Voter ID number 103130153).

1034 7TH AVE N
FOHT, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 103032522).

1035 2ND AVE N
APT B-6

SEAN, SAINT V. (Voter ID number 103001656).

1035 2ND AVE N
APT B5

JOSEPH, CLAIRINA (Voter ID number 116378272).

1035 2ND AVE N
APT B7

HINTON, U L. (Voter ID number 103081763).

1035 2ND AVE N
APT B4

DUFRENE, EUMATHE (Voter ID number 116516037).

1035 7TH AVE N
BECHTOLD, RICKY Lynn (Voter ID number 103003995).
KISELA, DANNY Lee (Voter ID number 103075444).
MAYS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103068735).
MCPHEE, DONALD Robert (Voter ID number 114532936).

1035 SPYGLASS LN
JOHNSON, SANDRA Thome (Voter ID number 115521325).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Bailey (Voter ID number 115521245).

1036 12TH AVE N
MCGUIRE, MARK Randall (Voter ID number 103136167).
MCGUIRE, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 110935825).

1039 6TH LN N
SCHARFENORTH, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 102985426).

1040 13TH ST N
COX, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 103155365).
WAITE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 103057369).

1041 GALLEON DR
BARRY, MARIJANE N. (Voter ID number 103085892).
BARRY, PETER Francis (Voter ID number 103123086).

1042 4TH ST S
JACOB, ALAN (Voter ID number 103119672).
TYE, MELISSA Kaye (Voter ID number 103117949).

1044 BROAD AVE N
CRISP, GAIL Whitney (Voter ID number 103142643).
JUDD, JESSICA G. (Voter ID number 103099588).

1044 GULF SHORE BLVD S
BLISS, OREST Eugene (Voter ID number 119331525).

1045 8TH AVE N
PATTI, SHARON (Voter ID number 102969329).
PATTI, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 102969328).

1046 12TH AVE N
DIX, EDWARD Lee (Voter ID number 117813314).
SMITH, DANA Lynne (Voter ID number 103045819).

1046 NELSONS WALK
FOX, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103008909).

1049 BROAD AVE N
ROSS, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number 103145408).
ROSS, ROSELLA J. (Voter ID number 103143603).

1050 13TH ST N
LUISI, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 103149925).
LUISI, ARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 103149896).
LUISI, NORMA T. (Voter ID number 103149926).

1050 8TH AVE N
REID, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 103073207).

1050 9TH ST S
APT 202

JOHNSON, SUZETTE Ann (Voter ID number 103016725).
HRIVNAK, JAMES Ronald (Voter ID number 103016770).

1050 9TH ST S
KURTZMAN, LINDA Sill (Voter ID number 121208501).

1050 9TH ST S
APT 102

KURTZMAN, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 119732833).

1050 9TH ST S
APT 202

JOHNSON, JULIO (Voter ID number 115175134).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 101

ASHWORTH, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103038975).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 102

SEXTON, HARGUS S. (Voter ID number 118559353).
SEXTON, SANDRA Ellsworth (Voter ID number 118559197).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 201

WHIPKEY, NELL Glaser (Voter ID number 103087135).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 208

HAWLEY, COLEEN A. (Voter ID number 102983981).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 304

PRATT, ARTHUR Dodge (Voter ID number 103144222).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 303

MCDERMOTT, JUNE F. (Voter ID number 103036318).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 306

COHEN, EDWARD (Voter ID number 114019116).
FIRTH, GRACE P. (Voter ID number 114019148).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 102

MARCUM, DANA F. (Voter ID number 113969898).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 101

ASHWORTH, ROSEMARY D. (Voter ID number 103038974).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 201

WHIPKEY, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 103088997).

1051 3RD ST S
APT 306

WELCH, ELOISE H. (Voter ID number 102940772).

1052 SPYGLASS LN
POUSSOT, BERNARD Jean (Voter ID number 117579434).
POUSSOT, DELPHINE C. (Voter ID number 117579496).

1053 14TH AVE N
NOCERA, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 102991792).
NOCERA, RHONDA Lynn (Voter ID number 102992513).

1054 6TH LN N
RYAN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 103150099).
RYAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102963858).

1054 7TH AVE N
O'GREEN, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 115959759).

1055 13TH ST N
BECKMAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 102966371).

1055 4TH ST S
BEEN, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 120922387).

1055 7TH AVE N
EAGLETON, JAMES Brennan (Voter ID number 114277853).
EAGLETON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 114295236).

1055 8TH AVE N
FIGGE, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102973205).
FIGGE, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 102973206).

1055 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 203

CAVANNA, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 115776925).

1055 SANDPIPER ST
APT 105

HAYCRAFT, JOE (Voter ID number 103025333).

1055 SANDPIPER ST
APT 206

WILSON, YASMEEN Latif (Voter ID number 103026775).

1055 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 105

HAYCRAFT, SUE Keller (Voter ID number 103025594).

1055 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 203

CAVANNA, JOHN (Voter ID number 115776929).

1057 2ND AVE N
APT E4

BATTS, LEVURNE Carter (Voter ID number 103096718).

1057 2ND AVE N
APT E 1

MARYSE, PIERRE (Voter ID number 103117777).

1057 2ND AVE N
APT E14

GALVAN MURAD, SONIA Ivett (Voter ID number 103081377).

1059 6TH LN N
GABEL, MARK Wilson (Voter ID number 117246651).
GRACE, BONNIE Leslie (Voter ID number 102963111).

106 JASMINE CIR
SAMSON, ARIANNE (Voter ID number 103000073).
JEAN, GAMALIEL (Voter ID number 119529231).

1060 11TH ST N
KESSLER-REISINGER, MARY T. (Voter ID number 102938847).
REISINGER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103109472).

1060 2ND ST S
MANN, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 103142426).
ARENA, MARCIA Lynne (Voter ID number 102996791).

1060 5TH ST S
TUTWILER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103015422).

1060 6TH ST S
REGO, AMELIA D. (Voter ID number 102959569).
RING, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102959570).

1060 8TH ST S
SPIROFF, TARESA A. (Voter ID number 103020618).

1060 GALLEON DR
BRANDT, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 103004636).
BRANDT, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 103004637).

1060 NELSONS WALK
LONG, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 103135503).
LONG, KARA N. (Voter ID number 103114416).
LONG, WESLEY Clayton (Voter ID number 114612846).

1061 8TH ST S
PENDLETON, PAMELA Therese (Voter ID number 104614090).

1061 GALLEON DR
TIFFAN, ANNETTE K. (Voter ID number 114975197).
TIFFAN, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 117284853).

1064 13TH ST N
ORR, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 103138592).
LYNCH, KATHLEEN Allen (Voter ID number 103021068).

1064 7TH AVE N
STEWART, RANDY S. (Voter ID number 102958028).

1064 BROAD AVE N
MCLEAN, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 103116943).

1065 4TH ST S
KRASKA, KATE Reynolds (Voter ID number 103148513).

1065 6TH ST S
ROTHMEIER, MICHAEL Jarrett (Voter ID number 120826461).
ROTHMEIER, PAMELA (Voter ID number 120826456).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

DI MARTINO, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103157074).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 107

LEWIS, THOMAS Gerald (Voter ID number 103089698).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 211

BRAZZELL, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 115966914).
DALTON, ELIZABETH Jane (Voter ID number 103119732).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

DIVINCENZO, JILL L. (Voter ID number 103085519).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 404

O'FIESH, FRED G. (Voter ID number 103020104).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 406

BRITTON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103054105).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 409

HREHA, PRISCILLA R. (Voter ID number 103107411).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 411

RICHARDSON, SPENCER E. (Voter ID number 103137851).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 415

WOLPH, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102972373).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 416

CURRAN, GRACE T. (Voter ID number 102991741).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 306

BARDENHEIER, GEORGE Ann (Voter ID number 115119523).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 405

HUBBARD, HERBERT Hendrix (Voter ID number 115022861).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 108

BAKI, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 119312044).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 406

BRITTON, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 103054103).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 306

BARDENHEIER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 117196880).

1065 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 407

DUNCAN, BEVERLY Latif (Voter ID number 117863106).

1066 12TH AVE N
DONOVAN, LANCE David (Voter ID number 103145518).
HANSON, MATTHEW Alsted (Voter ID number 120273982).

1067 8TH ST S
DRESSLER, PAM R. (Voter ID number 103062805).

1069 8TH ST S
DOBBIN, ELEANOR S. (Voter ID number 115549233).
DOBBIN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115549229).

1069 BROAD AVE N
MCCLURE, RYAN V. (Voter ID number 102995930).
MCCLURE, ROY H. (Voter ID number 102945678).

107 7TH AVE N
GRIMES, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 103086633).

1070 11TH ST N
SCALORA, JOANNA (Voter ID number 103117075).

1070 11TH ST N
APT B

FRANZA, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 114675868).

1070 13TH ST N
PETTEY, MARK Earl (Voter ID number 102974284).

1070 6TH ST S
ROETING, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 120621125).
THORNTON, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 120621146).

1070 8TH AVE N
CIOPPETTINI, LISA Josephine (Voter ID number 118273658).

1070 8TH TER N
ANTONICCI, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 104846172).
ANTONICCI, MELINDA B. (Voter ID number 102987738).

1070 8TH AVE N
FLORES, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 120015386).
MALZAHN, FRED Theaux (Voter ID number 118127264).

1071 8TH ST S
FERRINGER, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116459490).

1074 6TH LN N
GAVE, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 103154015).
GAVE, GAYLE W. (Voter ID number 103148625).
GAVE, SHELIEA I. (Voter ID number 103006933).
RUSCO, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 102962834).
SMITH, GARY R. (Voter ID number 102953648).
REAGIN, OSA S. (Voter ID number 116268748).

1075 5TH ST S
LALLY, MARY ALICE C. (Voter ID number 116626098).
LALLY, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 117034933).

1075 GULF SHORE BLVD S
FORD, JANE M. (Voter ID number 103157503).

1075 SANDPIPER ST
FERGUSON, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 103013810).

1079 6TH LN N
DREIER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 117062226).
GRAHAM, DANIEL Mack (Voter ID number 103136709).

1079 7TH ST S
ELLIS, BRUCE W C (Voter ID number 102986658).

108 JASMINE CIR
DELVA, RUBIN (Voter ID number 102978767).

1080 11TH ST N
KIRK, DAMAS P. (Voter ID number 103031547).
KIRK, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 116117501).
KIRK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103145872).

1080 13TH ST N
RILEY, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 102965867).
CALVIN, NANCY Willard (Voter ID number 117961765).

1080 3RD AVE N
APT D1

EMILE, SONIA (Voter ID number 103119472).

1080 3RD AVE N
APT D9

GABRIEL, LOREUS (Voter ID number 103002195).
MAREUS, EMILIO (Voter ID number 114343721).

1080 5TH ST S
HAUG, CLORINDA Marie (Voter ID number 114268483).

1080 8TH TER N
CHALFANT, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 103144289).
CHALFANT, NANCY Lou (Voter ID number 103114957).

1081 GALLEON DR
ANGLEWICZ, CLIFFORD T. (Voter ID number 113958360).
ANGLEWICZ, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 113952697).

1081 NELSONS WALK
SCHWARTZ, ROSANN L. (Voter ID number 103155972).
SCHWARTZ, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 116317158).
SCHWARTZ, RICHARD Martin (Voter ID number 103151014).

1084 6TH ST S
WOODESHICK, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 103082172).

1084 BROAD AVE N
BRENNAN, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 103147251).

1085 4TH ST S
HARSHAW, SHERRY Lee (Voter ID number 120986748).

1085 5TH ST S
HOUT, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103142599).

1085 NELSONS WALK
CIOFFI, RALPH Raffiel (Voter ID number 117972672).
CIOFFI, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 119374021).
CIOFFI, ERIC Scott (Voter ID number 119272091).
CIOFFI, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 119487856).

1085 SANDPIPER ST
RIGSBEE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103147040).
RIGSBEE, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 103146880).

1086 11TH ST N
HAPPNEY, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 102969414).

1086 9TH AVE N
PARRY, KAREN Michele (Voter ID number 103051170).
PARRY, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 103063772).

1089 BROAD AVE N
WRIGHT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102992122).
SEEVERS, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 103126458).

1091 GALLEON DR
STRANAHAN, ROBIN W. (Voter ID number 102974750).
STRANAHAN, DUANE (Voter ID number 102974611).
STRANAHAN, KATHERINE Boone (Voter ID number 116510959).

1093 14TH AVE N
SEXTON, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 103094483).
SEXTON, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 103102649).
THOMPSON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103130850).

1094 6TH LN N
ADIUTORI, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 102943584).
CANNON, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 116588811).
ADIUTORI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103076388).

1094 BROAD AVE N
BRENNAN, JAN Marie (Voter ID number 118917952).
MANURI, KERI Marie (Voter ID number 117902729).
BRENNAN, RYAN Vincent (Voter ID number 117433600).
BRENNAN, MARLIN L. (Voter ID number 102992783).

1095 8TH AVE N
TOMASSO, BERNICE E. (Voter ID number 103025527).
TOMASSO, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 103019873).

1095 8TH TER N
COMER, TEALA Michelle (Voter ID number 111316417).
HUGHES, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 103095799).
LOVELESS, CRYSTALINE Marie (Voter ID number 116123280).

1095 SANDPIPER ST
MILLER, NEVADA Jean (Voter ID number 103137056).

1096 12TH AVE N
ANDERSON, KURT L. (Voter ID number 102976670).
ANDERSON, MELISSA (Voter ID number 102947985).
ANDERSON, NATALIE Christine (Voter ID number 119910122).

1099 6TH LN N
DIMARIA, ROBERT Salvatore (Voter ID number 118262457).
DIMARIA, MARLOWE Jane (Voter ID number 117834929).
DIMARIA, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 103086450).
DIMARIA, PETER Joseph (Voter ID number 116772038).
DI MARIA, PETE J. (Voter ID number 103048394).

1099 NELSONS WALK
NOLEN, VICKIE T. (Voter ID number 102967960).
NOLEN, TRULY (Voter ID number 102967569).
NOLEN, SINCERE Leigh (Voter ID number 103118954).
NOLEN, TRUE (Voter ID number 119570450).

1099 SPYGLASS LN
ROSS, JOHN Spreck (Voter ID number 114138488).

11 SABRE LN
GARDELLA, GREG Hugh (Voter ID number 121183674).
GARDELLA, KRISTIN Lee (Voter ID number 121182445).
SOBIESKI, TERESA (Voter ID number 115713567).
SOBIESKI, SEBASTIAN J. (Voter ID number 115620219).

110 10TH ST N
JOHNSON, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 116870444).
RENTFROW, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 116826373).

110 2ND AVE N
ADAMS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 113952546).
PEARSON, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 103055101).

1100 13TH ST N
RIGGS, FLETCHER E. (Voter ID number 103089483).
POZZOBON, LAURA Marina (Voter ID number 116220798).
RIGGS, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 103079176).
RIGGS, ROGER Eugene (Voter ID number 103105206).

1100 1ST AVE S
PICA, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 103050975).

1100 3RD ST S
APT 202

FITZMAURICE, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 103082842).

1100 3RD ST S
UNIT 202

JONES, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 103081570).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 104A

KILEY, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 103085176).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 110B

DRINNAN, ANNE J. (Voter ID number 102961449).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 125G

GENCO, PAUL V. (Voter ID number 103022164).
PAYSON, BONNIE H. (Voter ID number 103049626).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 201A

BARROWS, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 103016585).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 204A

WIVELL, ELLEN G. (Voter ID number 103099365).
WIVELL, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 103099367).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 211B

THOMAS, JUSTIN Edward (Voter ID number 115112336).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 224F

WILLIAMS, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number 102975955).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 226G

DE GEMMIS, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 102998306).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 305A

TURNER-STIPICIC, SONJA (Voter ID number 103050920).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 306C

GUARINO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115574116).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 308C

KING, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102973530).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 206C

MAX, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number 103090142).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 214B

JOHNSON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 103101938).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 223F

ENGEN, LAVON Ann (Voter ID number 103085984).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 225G

CORDEAU, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 102957009).
CORDEAU, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102956865).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 229K

OPPENHEIM, ALVIN C. (Voter ID number 103156971).
OPPENHEIM, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 103156975).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 230K

HAMILTON, BETTYANN (Voter ID number 103150310).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 305A

TURNER, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 102969403).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 310B

GIAGRANDO, MARILYN Carver (Voter ID number 103035370).
GIAGRANDO, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 103033723).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 323F

MATTHES, LADONNA R. (Voter ID number 103039063).
MATTHES, RICHARD Alvin (Voter ID number 103039065).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 325G

MORAN, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 116298887).
MORAN, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 116298859).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 329K

O'CONNOR, EDMUND J. (Voter ID number 102982048).

1100 8TH TER N
LEADINGHAM, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102984337).
LEADINGHAM, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103033950).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 308C

BRUNSMAN, VIRGINA Lee (Voter ID number 121250788).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT A304

KONTOS, KONSTANTINOS (Voter ID number 120612962).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT H228

WILCZYBSKI, JOSEPH Bernard (Voter ID number 120653569).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 207C

DE BENEDETTO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102967551).
DEBENEDETTO, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 102964421).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 311

MEDEIROS, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 118981798).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 105A

REED, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 103033051).
REED, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103034391).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 209C

FRIEL, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 119239270).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 312B

HJORTAAS, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 111386851).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT H127

MUNSCH, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 121252189).

1100 8TH AVE S
GRANDE, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 120612600).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 211B

RUCKDESCHEL, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 103099240).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 307C

SMITH, JOSEPH Royce (Voter ID number 107485150).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT A103

BLANCH, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 118988867).

1100 8TH AVE S
BURKE, MARTIN John (Voter ID number 103086061).
PARISO, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 103086062).
THOMPSON, MILDRED H. (Voter ID number 103149875).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 105A

MANYAK, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 103096775).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 204A

KISKO, BRIAN Theodore (Voter ID number 121126298).

1100 8TH AVE S
APT 211B

GEESLIN, FRANKLIN A. (Voter ID number 116187527).

1100 9TH ST S
APT A103

JEPSON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102951991).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B203

WOODHALL, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 103054630).
WOODHALL, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103054629).

1100 9TH ST S
APT C102

HELTER, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 102952200).
HELTER, HOMER W. (Voter ID number 102952201).

1100 9TH ST S
APT D203

BROOKS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102967677).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E203

TOOTHMAN, RUTH V. (Voter ID number 103025400).

1100 9TH ST S
APT F102

FEE, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 117387962).

1100 9TH ST S
UNIT A103

JEPSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102952405).

1100 9TH ST S
APT A201

BRUNO, ANN T. (Voter ID number 103052429).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B203

DREW, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 103078094).

1100 9TH ST S
APT D103

STRITTHOLT, DORIS (Voter ID number 103152551).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E102

CRANE, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 103155764).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E103

TUCKER, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 103015770).

1100 9TH ST S
APT F102

FEE, AGNES S. (Voter ID number 103065936).

1100 9TH ST S
APT A102

CHURCH, LORRAINE Eva (Voter ID number 118827013).

1100 9TH ST S
APT D203

PALOSCHI, PAOLA (Voter ID number 118450377).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B203

DREW, ANNABEL J. (Voter ID number 117870336).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E101

ELLIS, VON A. (Voter ID number 103139367).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E202

ROCHE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103138366).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B102

JOHNSON, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 103108111).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B201

COLE, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 103139976).
COLE, REBA F. (Voter ID number 103139967).

1100 9TH ST S
APT B202

PRUELL, CAROL Marie (Voter ID number 103068840).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E101

HAUGH, CHARLES Franklin (Voter ID number 120639520).

1100 9TH ST S
APT F203

FAGAN, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 103122773).

1100 9TH ST S
APT E202

MARSHALL, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 120891282).

1100 9TH ST S
UNIT B102

JOHNSON, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 114788936).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

BURNS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103125553).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

GILES, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 102988933).
GILES, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 103086532).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 112

HATCH, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 113977542).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

O'CONNELL, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 103113274).
O'CONNELL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102967963).
O'CONNELL, JASON (Voter ID number 102967964).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 208

FARMER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 103051576).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

TUCKER, DAN Dusty (Voter ID number 103142840).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 306

RUGGIERO, MARGUERITE K. (Voter ID number 103131945).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 308

COLANGELO, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 103041391).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
NELSON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102984217).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 111

ZIEGLER, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 103131222).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

O'CONNELL, DYNA M. (Voter ID number 102969299).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

CLARKE, PAULINE Hanley (Voter ID number 102941809).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

PERRY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103101866).
PERRY, MILDRED T. (Voter ID number 103101864).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

TUCKER, JANE D. (Voter ID number 103145592).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 305

NELSON, BRUNA M. (Voter ID number 103053400).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 306

RUGGIERO, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103131961).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 311

FARMER, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 114857697).

1100 GALLEON DR
KNIGHTON, ARTHUR Scott (Voter ID number 113962684).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 107

SPANO, EUGENIO Luciano (Voter ID number 117403674).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110N

WALLACE, GARY P. (Voter ID number 113914089).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

HALL, CONNIE (Voter ID number 102999970).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 305

AXSOM, MARLA Lois (Voter ID number 108081284).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 109

WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 103004490).
STRIPLING, SUSAN Farrand (Voter ID number 118891654).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

O'CONNELL, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number 102971716).

1100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

HANLEY, JULIAN Richard (Voter ID number 103144228).

1100 LITTLE NECK CT
APT F59

DENIS, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 102971845).

1100 LITTLE NECK CT
APT F55

HAIDLE, ALLISON William (Voter ID number 102977478).

1100 LITTLE NECK CT
SCHWARTZ, JON L. (Voter ID number 103039421).
SCHWARTZ, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 103039423).

1100 LITTLE NECK CT
APT F52

BRACK, CLARENITA Kay (Voter ID number 119850866).
BRACK, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 119829339).

1102 9TH AVE N
BOWSER, MARCIA (Voter ID number 103155911).

1104 6TH ST S
STELLER, JAMES Henry (Voter ID number 103060233).
STELLER, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 103060228).

1104 BROAD AVE N
APKARIAN, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 102954527).
PHILLIPS, CONNER Bynum (Voter ID number 120717711).
PHILLIPS, ALEXA Sanborn (Voter ID number 103018557).

1105 8TH TER N
GONZALEZ, NILO James (Voter ID number 103124781).
NEWCOMBE, BRITNEY Helen (Voter ID number 120582974).

1105 SANDPIPER ST
YOUNG, GRANT L. (Voter ID number 117491237).
WOOD, DOUGLAS Allen (Voter ID number 103151849).
WOOD, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 103018732).

1106 9TH AVE N
ROBERTS, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 103154925).

1107 10TH AVE N
RANCIER, VICTORIA H. (Voter ID number 102971278).
RANCIER, STEVE Michael (Voter ID number 103133846).
RANCIER, ELISABETH Lee (Voter ID number 120542848).

1108 8TH AVE S
APT 205

ELAM, JAMES Clifton (Voter ID number 121313289).

1109 9TH AVE N
CARROLL, VIRGINIA Porter (Voter ID number 103042121).
CARROLL, ROBERT Melson (Voter ID number 103123671).

1109 BROAD AVE N
KESSLER, CYNTHIA Wilson (Voter ID number 103142464).
KESSLER, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102950261).

1109 CRAYTON RD
WEIDENBRUCH, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 102998192).
KUCHINS, ANNE Beckert (Voter ID number 119487702).

111 5TH AVE S
MARTIN, HANNAH Gene (Voter ID number 121095786).
MARTIN, HALEY (Voter ID number 121167116).
MARTIN, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 103032862).
MARTIN, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number 103032864).

111 8TH AVE S
SMITH, THOMAS Howard (Voter ID number 120434570).
O'NEILL, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 118567913).
ONEILL, MICHAEL Phillip (Voter ID number 117783507).

1110 10TH AVE N
MOEN, LUCAS A. (Voter ID number 118277495).
KAZOR, ERICA Christine (Voter ID number 115501605).
MOEN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 103091065).

1110 8TH TER N
DUNCAN, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 102964063).
DUNCAN, SHARON Sylvia (Voter ID number 103120715).

1111 12TH ST N
VIETS, CHRISTOPHER Jamie (Voter ID number 103123564).
WATERMAN, HANNAH Cassendra (Voter ID number 114999818).

1111 14TH AVE N
CRAIG, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102947729).

1111 GALLEON DR
LIEBIG, ELKE Annelope (Voter ID number 114420990).
LIEBIG, WOLFGANG Thomas (Voter ID number 114402797).

1111 GULF SHORE BLVD S
KLERK, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 103034360).

1111 SPYGLASS LN
JESSEE, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 103022679).
JESSEE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103022678).

1112 12TH AVE N
HEAD, ROY Frank (Voter ID number 103080561).

1112 13TH ST N
TRIEBE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102969988).

1114 6TH LN N
HANK, FLOYD John (Voter ID number 103111330).
ROBINSON, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 103155954).
ROBINSON, BENJAMIN Thomas (Voter ID number 116499397).

1115 10TH AVE N
GOFF, NOVA Jean (Voter ID number 103048145).
RHOADES, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 113998132).

1115 8TH AVE N
VON LITOLFF, AMANDA James (Voter ID number 103102523).

1118 6TH ST S
CARPENTER, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 115653315).
CARPENTER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 115769776).

1119 6TH LN N
LEIS, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 115962764).
SKINDZIER, JAYNE M. (Voter ID number 113855144).

112 10TH AVE S
CHIRGWIN, JUDITH Strand (Voter ID number 103008537).

112 CENTRAL AVE
KWIATKOWSKI, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 114162124).

1120 10TH AVE N
AMES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102956056).
AMES, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102969741).

1120 12TH AVE N
MEISTER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102940620).
SESLAR, DERICE Elaine (Voter ID number 103006362).

1120 5TH ST S
PRESLEY, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 103079858).
RATNER, WARREN A. (Voter ID number 103094967).

1120 9TH AVE N
WHITING, TRAVIS John (Voter ID number 103114699).
HART, ALFRED Lewis (Voter ID number 117080312).

1120 CLAM CT
SHANE, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 103110654).
SHANE, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 103110652).

1120 GULF SHORE BLVD S
GUTCHESS, IAN William (Voter ID number 119243040).

1120 GALLEON DR
NUSSENFELD, HAROLD (Voter ID number 120494323).
POTESTIO, FRANK Paul (Voter ID number 102984097).
POTESTIO, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 102984098).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E 46

QUARTULLO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 103098470).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E47

DENT, MARY Nicholas (Voter ID number 103126161).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E51

MORRIS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 103040256).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E48

SMITH, ROXANNE Gammon (Voter ID number 102962751).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E43

DENNEWITZ, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 117264636).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E44

SCHWAB, ANNE Theresa (Voter ID number 119317726).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E45

WARNKE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 117449185).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E46

POLODNA, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 103119946).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E47

DENT, ALFRED T. (Voter ID number 102975169).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E48

SMITH, NEAL M. (Voter ID number 102962756).

1120 LITTLE NECK CT
APT E49

NEVILLE, MARY-ELLEN (Voter ID number 103028996).

1120 SANDPIPER ST
WOOD, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 102998005).
BEAGLE, BEAU Boyette (Voter ID number 115158808).

1120 SPYGLASS LN
BURNHAM, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 121328518).
BURNHAM, PAUL Appleton (Voter ID number 121328477).

1121 10TH AVE N
EHRGOTT, CHASE Morgan (Voter ID number 118065204).
EHRGOTT, ERIN Murphy (Voter ID number 103021812).
EHRGOTT, DARHL John (Voter ID number 103012238).
EHRGOTT, MEGAN Price (Voter ID number 117495801).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
BENNER, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 117890413).
HAMILTON, MARY H. (Voter ID number 103006740).
MERRICK, ANN Warren (Voter ID number 103056936).
NORMAN, WILLIAM Price (Voter ID number 103083000).
NORTON, NATHANIEL G. (Voter ID number 103067136).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 10

BREDBECK, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 102981847).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 17

WOZNIAK, GWEN (Voter ID number 102972941).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5

BIDWELL, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103151357).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
KIPP, VIRGINIA O. (Voter ID number 102951662).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 16

PRICE, JOANNE Louise (Voter ID number 121319586).
SLEPIAN, JEFFREY Lawrence (Voter ID number 121319591).

1121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
HARRISON, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 119242108).
PUTNAM, KARLENE Kozette (Voter ID number 103149609).
PUTNAM, SALLY Patterson (Voter ID number 120575618).
ROGAN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 103017164).
SCHAFER, GILBERT Pierson (Voter ID number 104622768).
WATERS, HENRY Doubleday (Voter ID number 103056455).

1122 13TH ST N
FIALA, CATHERINE Denise (Voter ID number 102996824).
FIALA, TODD J. (Voter ID number 103000602).

1124 6TH ST S
GIRARD, PATRICIA Turner (Voter ID number 103029484).
TURNER, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 103029443).

1125 4TH ST S
DEPPE, GERALD Patrick (Voter ID number 120840373).
DEPPE, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 120840402).

1125 8TH AVE N
WILLARD, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 103035852).

1125 GORDON DR
COTES, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116591042).

1125 LITTLE NECK CT
APT G61

WEISFLOG, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 103139377).

1125 LITTLE NECK CT
APT G63

ZUREICK, RAMI (Voter ID number 118599778).

1125 LITTLE NECK CT
CARNEVALE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 103057112).
WEISFLOG, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 103139363).

1125 LITTLE NECK CT
APT G60

FLETCHER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 103000651).

1125 SANDPIPER ST
SAMPLE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 103084713).
BOHL, RICHARD Alex (Voter ID number 114689940).
FAVRO, CHRISTOPHE M. (Voter ID number 120336699).
GRESBRINK, ANTONIA Veleva (Voter ID number 117589945).
LOVASZ, RACHEL Joy (Voter ID number 114951991).
MACCHI, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 103094877).

1128 12TH AVE N
MULLER, HANS W. (Voter ID number 103142868).
MULLER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103141314).

1129 14TH AVE N
VAUGHAN, DAVID Lovelace (Voter ID number 118966548).
WALKER, BARBARA Zapple (Voter ID number 116843964).

1129 6TH LN N
FOWLER, ELSIE F. (Voter ID number 108288128).
KAIHARA, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103058192).

1129 8TH TER N
CARDENAS, EUGENIE Hammer (Voter ID number 102944791).
CARDENAS, SALOMON J. (Voter ID number 103155758).
CARDENAS, HANNAH Audreyelle (Voter ID number 117236672).

1130 5TH ST S
UNIT B

CONEJO, GEORGE Ernest (Voter ID number 103116844).

1130 6TH ST S
DIXON, KEVIN Daniel (Voter ID number 115136785).
DIXON, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 103014691).

1130 8TH TER N
BAY, ARLITA R. (Voter ID number 102987084).
BAY, JON A. (Voter ID number 103103168).
HANNULA, NICOLE Rae (Voter ID number 103085964).

1130 CLAM CT
MAKOWSKI, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 103054990).

1131 7TH AVE N
PARISEAU, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102995839).

1131 7TH ST S
CIPOLLA, RICHARD Denis (Voter ID number 120310764).

1131 7TH AVE N
PARISEAU, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 103094257).

1131 7TH ST S
SIZEMORE, STEVEN Dewain (Voter ID number 103135239).

1131 CRAYTON RD
WOODS, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 103130845).

1132 7TH ST S
FITZSIMMONS, DEAN David (Voter ID number 102970943).

1133 6TH ST S
BURTON, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 103142218).
BURTON, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 103090228).

1134 7TH AVE N
SPEER, REBECCA Jo (Voter ID number 102969231).

1134 BROAD AVE N
LAUFER, KARA (Voter ID number 103002658).
VILLANI, KAREN (Voter ID number 103118432).

1134 GALLEON DR
MUELLER, INGE (Voter ID number 116004617).
MUELLER, THEODOR Heinrich (Voter ID number 116004600).

1135 7TH ST S
TSCHETTER, SHARON (Voter ID number 103008219).

1135 8TH AVE N
TEMPLE, NANCY Ann Shiring (Voter ID number 117885376).

1135 9TH AVE N
BLAZIER, SAMSON Devon (Voter ID number 103108992).
BLAZIER, MELISSA Rose (Voter ID number 102992332).

1135 GALLEON DR
SHEETZ, STANTON Robert (Voter ID number 121272241).

1136 6TH ST S
BARLOW, JAMES Lancaster (Voter ID number 117424877).
BARLOW, SUE G. (Voter ID number 118074764).

1137 6TH ST S
WOJTYLKO, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 103017809).

1139 BROAD AVE N
CHAMBERS, LINDA (Voter ID number 102987143).
REITSMA, ALEX WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103002012).
REITSMA, STEVEN Bardo (Voter ID number 120192491).

1140 10TH AVE N
JOHNSTON, QUIN (Voter ID number 119164810).
WATTERS, ERIC Stephen (Voter ID number 106889542).
JOHNSTON, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 106865640).

1140 5TH ST S
MARCOTT, BRITTANY Wynne (Voter ID number 120468696).
SCERBO, PETER Donald Duquette (Voter ID number 121109719).
EBERLE, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 118157789).

1140 6TH ST S
DONOVAN, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 121218182).
DONOVAN, LORRI Heflin (Voter ID number 121218171).

1140 7TH ST S
KERLIN, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 102959876).

1140 8TH ST S
SHAVER, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 102956606).

1140 9TH AVE N
POULIN, LARRY Douglas (Voter ID number 103026750).

1140 GOODLETTE RD N
PAYNE, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 118253962).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D36

BENTLEY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 103156255).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D32

LAVIN, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103151876).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D35

YOVICSIN, BONNIE E. (Voter ID number 102944226).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D36

BENTLEY, MARITA M. (Voter ID number 103156256).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D35

WYNNS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103153335).

1140 LITTLE NECK CT
APT D34

BELLAMY, IRENE H. (Voter ID number 103054712).

1140 SANDPIPER ST
VANCHURA, RACHEL Louise (Voter ID number 103008582).
VANCHURA, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 103012117).
VANCHURA, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number 103010395).
VANCHURA, JOEL S. (Voter ID number 103037478).

1141 10TH AVE N
WORKINGER, DOYLE Eugene (Voter ID number 102956367).
WORKINGER, KIRSTEN Leigh (Voter ID number 105219297).
WORKINGER, MARJORIE F. (Voter ID number 102980327).

1141 8TH TER N
STRUBEL, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 102992558).
STRUBEL, CORINNE (Voter ID number 102960168).

1144 6TH LN N
BOYNTON, ELISA Xiomara (Voter ID number 103081628).
GEARHART, JAMES Kipp (Voter ID number 118655480).
JONES, ELOISA (Voter ID number 115862052).

1144 GULF SHORE BLVD S
APT A

VATTEROTT, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 103118287).
VATTEROTT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103071489).

1144 GALLEON DR
VERHELLE, ANGELA Mary (Voter ID number 119669735).
VERHELLE, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 119669873).

1145 8TH AVE N
DEAN, HALEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120931063).
DEAN, ANNA Clarine (Voter ID number 103119847).
DEAN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 103029375).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B

NEWSOME, JOAN Derrick (Voter ID number 102945642).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
UNIT A

WESTHOVEN, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 116627939).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A

CARR, MATTHEW Brandon (Voter ID number 114959300).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B

NEWSOME, ROY E. (Voter ID number 102947579).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A

GILLINGHAM, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 114603314).

1145 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT C

POWELL, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 119746045).

1147 14TH AVE N
DA SILVA, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 102945633).
SMITHERS, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 103134160).

1148 12TH AVE N
CAVANAUGH, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102989439).

1149 6TH LN N
GOFTON, HOPE A. (Voter ID number 116432612).
JEPSEN, MATTHEW Christian (Voter ID number 117502067).
JEPSEN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 117633756).

115 15TH AVE S
CORSER, DALLAS L. (Voter ID number 103067470).

1150 6TH ST S
BOYER, CORRINNE A. (Voter ID number 102976425).
BOYER, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 102976427).

1150 8TH TER N
BRENNAN, MARLIN E. (Voter ID number 102939860).

1150 CHERRYSTONE CT
RADFORD, VECHEL Daniel (Voter ID number 118995802).

1150 CLAM CT
SIMPSON, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 119660832).
SIMPSON, SHELLY Renee (Voter ID number 118322512).

1150 GALLEON DR
ALMANASEER, AMROU Imad (Voter ID number 117976007).

1150 OLEANDER DR
MARTINEZ, RAFAEL F. (Voter ID number 102979628).
CASTILLO-MARTINEZ, ANA (Voter ID number 102979425).

1151 4TH ST S
HURLEMAN, BRENDA Jean (Voter ID number 103005657).

1151 7TH AVE N
HACKENBERRY, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 103154344).

1153 10TH AVE N
BROWNE, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 103006580).
BROWNE, GAIL G. (Voter ID number 102945604).
FORDE, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102954072).

1153 GORDON DR
BARRETO, LEIGH Jean (Voter ID number 103109104).

1154 7TH AVE N
RUTKOSKI, MARK B. (Voter ID number 116005375).
RUTKOSKI, ROSALEE Linda (Voter ID number 102944040).
SIMMONS, MARK E. (Voter ID number 103155687).

1154 8TH AVE N
KALAVITIS, JACK (Voter ID number 102937130).
KALAVITIS, NIKKI J. (Voter ID number 103112421).
KALAVITIS, VICHY L. (Voter ID number 103152302).

1154 BROAD AVE N
RIFFLE, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 102978957).
TOPPINO, LINDSEY Wilson (Voter ID number 103029788).

1155 12TH ST N
HAUGHEY, DOUGLAS Bernard (Voter ID number 120026425).

1155 4TH ST S
BINDER, JEANNE Ellen (Voter ID number 103025612).
HAYNES, LAWRENCE Stewart (Voter ID number 100258921).

1155 6TH ST S
HUGHES, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 102991100).

1155 9TH AVE N
FRENCH, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 103009491).
URBANOWSKI, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 102978053).
URBANOWSKI, KRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 117158566).
URBANOWSKI, KATELYN Amberly (Voter ID number 119770962).

1155 OLEANDER DR
COBLIN, EMOGENE Ashley (Voter ID number 103069035).
COBLIN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 103068838).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT A3

BUTCHER, MARION Pollock (Voter ID number 103014053).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT A6

AUGUST, RUDOLF Werner (Voter ID number 103028262).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT A8

MCLAUGHLIN, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 103087348).
MCLAUGHLIN, LINDA Kasulke (Voter ID number 103087341).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT B5

ELM, THOMAS (Voter ID number 103110706).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT C3

JONES, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 103055534).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT D3

BLACK, MAYREL Iliana (Voter ID number 117362031).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT D5

WRIGHT, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 103000995).
WRIGHT, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103019479).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E1

REDLING, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 103040732).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E2

COLLINS, ERVIN Thomas (Voter ID number 103024278).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT F6

ZWART, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 103064444).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G4

TASETANO, MAYBLE (Voter ID number 102979514).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G6

CLARK, CHARLES Larry (Voter ID number 117948963).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT A7

PIERSON, ROXEANN C. (Voter ID number 103027222).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT C1

MYERS, MARIE N. (Voter ID number 103002848).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E 5

COUTURE, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 103129827).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT F2

REED, OLYVE E. (Voter ID number 103059235).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT F4

BEDNAR, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102978749).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G2

SULLIVAN, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 103032437).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G5

OLEXY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103098029).
RUSSICK, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 115009346).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT A2

COLLAZOS, EVELIA Maria (Voter ID number 103086987).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT D6

MCCULLOCH, H Cameron (Voter ID number 106947631).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT D8

DAMBROSIA, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 103096835).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E2

REIDY, KATHRYN Marrale (Voter ID number 119840566).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT F1

KORITSARIS, NICOLAOS (Voter ID number 120786102).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT F6

ZWART, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 102999607).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E5

JORDING, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 114421908).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G3

BENZA, RITA K. (Voter ID number 102937575).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT C3

PAULMAN, KIM Hilton (Voter ID number 103054916).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT D6

MCCULLOCH, NETTIE Dodge (Voter ID number 120632951).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT B7

HELD, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 116868240).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT E1

ANGELVIN, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 115648494).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
APT G6

CLARK, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 117997865).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT D8

CATALLO, CRAIG Anthony (Voter ID number 118338827).

1155 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT E3

SANSON, NANETTE Supplee (Voter ID number 116102549).

1159 BROAD AVE N
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Stratton (Voter ID number 103109912).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES Stratton (Voter ID number 116654943).

1160 10TH AVE N
ROSENBLUM, LACEY Joelle (Voter ID number 103043244).
ROSENBLUM, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 117021462).

1160 8TH ST S
WILSON, CARLAN A. (Voter ID number 103012195).
JALALI, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103112183).
WILSON, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 103012196).
JALALI, JADE M. (Voter ID number 119172805).

1160 9TH AVE N
BUSS, HILDA Gail (Voter ID number 118611168).
KALUSOVA, MARTINA (Voter ID number 117814612).
STRANGMAN, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 117814542).

1160 CLAM CT
LAPLANTE, ARTHUR Joseph (Voter ID number 102135617).
LAPLANTE, MARITA (Voter ID number 101406422).

1160 GORDON DR
OMAHONEY, BRENDA Emily (Voter ID number 121029664).

1160 OLEANDER DR
OLSON, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 115432285).
SCHUMANN, NOREEN R. (Voter ID number 103094294).

1161 CRAYTON RD
GANNON, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102983974).
GANNON, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 102982056).

1162 8TH TER N
GIDDENS, CASSANDRA Annette (Voter ID number 103058853).

1163 14TH AVE N
SINGH, KAYLA Ann (Voter ID number 117689966).
SINGH, CHETRAM (Voter ID number 103048286).
SINGH, KAREN (Voter ID number 102968773).

1164 6TH LN N
COLLAFARINA, SYLVIE Renee (Voter ID number 117691913).

1164 7TH AVE N
COCHRAN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 103011806).
COCHRAN, ZINA A. (Voter ID number 103010529).

1165 8TH AVE N
WEAVER, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 103010747).

1165 8TH TER N
CASTENIR, NICHOLAS Aaron (Voter ID number 103043322).

1165 8TH AVE N
WEAVER, SUMMER Lee (Voter ID number 120802512).

1165 8TH ST S
SEMCZAK, CARL Marion (Voter ID number 103130658).

1165 8TH TER N
ANDERSEN, LAUREL Lynne (Voter ID number 102948120).
CARLSON, JOHN Edwin (Voter ID number 103143317).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 11

KIRKHUFF, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 115617100).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 12

JONES, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 103050230).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 13

PAPINEAU, PAULA L. (Voter ID number 102969888).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 2

FITZGIBBON, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 103019488).
FITZGIBBON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103048975).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 5

PARKS, JEFFREY Glen (Voter ID number 103152803).
PARKS, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 103003842).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 10

WOLOSKI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 103057014).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 9

METZGER, RICHARD Sheldon (Voter ID number 114011296).
METZGER, VIRGINIA Pauline (Voter ID number 114011332).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 10

EARLY, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 115114604).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 6

WEIDMAN, SHERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 118369147).

1165 CLAM CT
APT 1

KOKKINOS, ALICE Estelle (Voter ID number 119745819).
KOKKINOS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120110836).

1166 12TH AVE N
TRAVIS, GINA Roseanne (Voter ID number 103113002).
MCBRIDE, TESSA M. (Voter ID number 103056868).

1169 6TH LN N
BRUENER, TIMOTHY Steven (Voter ID number 103016765).
SMITH-BRUENER, AMY Jo (Voter ID number 102969822).

1170 3RD ST S
SMITH, NICHOLAS Mark (Voter ID number 102974163).

1170 3RD ST S
APT C111

KETELHUT, BRADBURY Robert (Voter ID number 103118442).
MEANS, JULEE Faye (Voter ID number 103118877).

1170 CHERRYSTONE CT
WAGNER, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 102942392).
WAGNER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 103007293).

1171 7TH AVE N
EASTMAN, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 103067926).
SHATTO, KYLE Warren (Voter ID number 118662295).
SHATTO, TRINA (Voter ID number 102980481).

1174 6TH LN N
JENKINS, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 102979428).

1174 8TH AVE N
REED, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 103147808).
REED, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102943486).
HENRY, DAVID James (Voter ID number 103062393).
REED, CHRISTA Marion (Voter ID number 116873159).

1174 BROAD AVE N
APT B

LOPEZ, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102998646).

1174 BROAD AVE N
APT A

LOPEZ, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 103002481).

1175 13TH ST N
ATKINSON, BRITTANY Dawson (Voter ID number 103122479).
ATKINSON, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 103122480).

1175 LITTLE NECK CT
THOMAS, JERALD Dean (Voter ID number 114997324).
THOMAS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 102978585).

1175 OLEANDER DR
BENDIGO, HELEN I. (Voter ID number 102975058).

1175 SPYGLASS LN
MELI, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 103141309).
MELI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103141310).

1176 13TH ST N
COLEMAN, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 103007243).
LABBE COLEMAN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 103120424).

1176 GORDON DR
MCGILVRAY, ANITA Levi (Voter ID number 103142994).

1177 12TH ST N
BENNIE, LINDA Carpenter (Voter ID number 114014131).
ELTON, STAR Ennis (Voter ID number 119590821).

1179 BROAD AVE N
JENKINS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 103002097).
JENKINS, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 103038670).

1179 LITTLE NECK CT
JANSON, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 103050299).
JANSON, LAURA F. (Voter ID number 103048990).
STEELE, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 120621158).
STEELE, SUZANNE Mary (Voter ID number 120633072).

118 8TH AVE S
EMRICH, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number 103080670).
EMRICH, LORENE V. (Voter ID number 103086213).
PRICE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 103025595).

1180 OLEANDER DR
WHITE, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number 103022108).
WHITE, YOUNGJA (Voter ID number 103022109).

1181 CRAYTON RD
MYERS, CYNTHIA Connell (Voter ID number 117180395).
MYERS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 103058768).

1182 8TH TER N
NICHOLS, FORREST Rhea (Voter ID number 103146605).
LONG, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103031565).

1182 CHERRYSTONE CT
HATCHER, BROCK Paul (Voter ID number 117540914).
KOETTING, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 102986867).
SAUNDERS, AARON Hamilton (Voter ID number 117595109).
SAUNDERS, GERALD Hamilton (Voter ID number 102986597).

1183 9TH AVE N
FRENKEL, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 102518571).

1184 10TH AVE N
TRAMUTOLA, HOLLY R. (Voter ID number 115713556).
TRAMUTOLA, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 115713559).
COUNTS, CARL Harold (Voter ID number 103055960).

1184 6TH LN N
GLIDDEN, CHELSEA Midori (Voter ID number 116571594).

1184 BROAD AVE N
FURMAN, TERINDA (Voter ID number 102986861).
MOST, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 103097106).

1184 CHERRYSTONE CT
LITTLE, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 103038694).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 103011015).

1185 10TH AVE N
SIGMOND, SCOTT Houghton (Voter ID number 100501311).
SIGMOND, STERLING Cuba (Voter ID number 103123574).

1185 14TH AVE N
SCHULTHEIS, ARTHUR Lewis (Voter ID number 103155279).
SCHULTHEIS, HALEY Marie (Voter ID number 120048546).
SCHULTHEIS, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 102944186).

1185 8TH AVE N
RUFF, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 103002543).

1185 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT D

CAIN, DANA Roycelyne (Voter ID number 103136258).

1185 CHERRYSTONE CT
UNIT D

CAIN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 103135638).

1185 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT C

HARRIS, CHANDA B. (Voter ID number 103614705).
VATTER, KERRY C. (Voter ID number 103008579).

1185 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT D

LAVERTU, RENE A. (Voter ID number 111451296).

1186 CHERRYSTONE CT
MUELLER ANDERSON, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 116374186).
WEEKS, MELODY Joelle (Voter ID number 119902112).
BLOSE, DONALD John (Voter ID number 103073613).
IANNAZZO, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 103063647).

1187 10TH AVE N
INSKIP, NICOLE Leigh (Voter ID number 103118918).
KNAKE, ELIZABETH I. (Voter ID number 102945221).

1187 3RD ST S
COLLINS, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 103138435).

1187 3RD ST S
APT H

RIDGWAY, WILLIAM Hayman (Voter ID number 103113524).

1188 12TH AVE N
CRAWFORD, CARTER Fairfax (Voter ID number 117275452).
DEL BOCCIO, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 102989113).
CRAWFORD, HUNTER H. (Voter ID number 116587111).

1188 GORDON DR
ARSENAULT, EILEEN Burden (Voter ID number 103152336).
ARSENAULT, PAUL Rodolph (Voter ID number 103152379).

1189 6TH LN N
EILERS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 120066353).

1190 WAHOO CT
RHODES, PHILIP O. (Voter ID number 103008758).
LADENBURGER, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 118680664).

1194 BROAD AVE N
TUTTLE, GREGG Arthur (Voter ID number 103048826).
TUTTLE, GAIL Fender (Voter ID number 114956618).

1195 14TH AVE N
KRAPF, DIANE (Voter ID number 103149141).
REED, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 103117860).

1195 8TH AVE N
HURTADO, EMMA Mae (Voter ID number 119464093).
HURTADO, DEBRA Joan (Voter ID number 114549880).
HURTADO, JOHN Lawrence (Voter ID number 114868835).
HURTADO, SARAH (Voter ID number 119419074).

1195 CHERRYSTONE CT
LAMB, MARCUS Alan (Voter ID number 118980560).
LAMB, VIRGINIA Thompson (Voter ID number 118979999).

1195 CLAM CT
APT 201

OBIDIEGWU, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 103121461).

1195 CLAM CT
APT 202

WATERMAN, JO Ellen (Voter ID number 103018730).

1195 CHERRYSTONE CT
FOREMAN, GEORGETTA Lebertha (Voter ID number 117760273).

1195 CLAM CT
APT 101

PRESCOTT, WALTER Gerald (Voter ID number 111339435).

1195 CLAM CT
APT 103

METZGER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 121294281).

1195 SANDPIPER ST
AMRHEIN, ERICH H. (Voter ID number 102988262).
DIAZ, YAMILE (Voter ID number 120852004).

1196 10TH AVE N
DEBRECZENI, ANDREA (Voter ID number 119400669).

1199 12TH ST N
GREENWICH, DORA M. (Voter ID number 103141576).

1199 9TH AVE N
PEDEN, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 103147840).
BAILEY-PEDEN, D Shirleen (Voter ID number 103075402).

1199 BROAD AVE N
BARFIELD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103122186).
BARFIELD, SANDRA Ellen (Voter ID number 103122109).
DE ANGELO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103059209).

12 GULF SHORE BLVD N
HORN, DON L. (Voter ID number 102631119).
SCHOFIELD, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 103120248).

12 SABRE LN
STUBER, LORI Keller (Voter ID number 102957226).
STUBER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103153864).

120 6TH ST N
HAVIG, JEANNETTE Levi (Voter ID number 103143348).
MARSMAN, SYDNEY Morgan (Voter ID number 120910011).
SMITH, SUZAN Ruth (Voter ID number 119770246).
NEJA, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 103099347).

120 JASMINE CIR
WRIGHT, GRACIELA Maria (Voter ID number 103054570).

1200 9TH AVE N
BRYANT, LORI Gail (Voter ID number 114284204).
FOHT, DANA M. (Voter ID number 103117030).
FOHT, NANCY Deane (Voter ID number 102970998).
FOHT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102955327).
GORMAN, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 102995762).
SMITH, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 102985128).
SMITH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102994497).

1200 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A2

REEVES, JUNE B. (Voter ID number 103124493).

1200 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A8

BRADFORD, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 103019842).

1200 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A9

HOCHBERG, CINDY Ann (Voter ID number 103031283).

1200 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A5

CLARK, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 103124504).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
FOLDEN, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 103039342).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT 104

HILDEBRAND, S A. (Voter ID number 102950058).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A202

JUDD, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 103151633).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B207

HINES, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 103038530).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B210

LIEBERMAN, MARTIN Richard (Voter ID number 103023635).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
KELLY, CHRISANNE (Voter ID number 114932710).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A105

HOGARTH, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 114717016).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A203

KELLY, THOMAS Vincent (Voter ID number 114920100).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B209

MASTRI, MARY Sara (Voter ID number 114104805).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A204

SMITH, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103123847).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B109

ZALEWSKI, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 102960393).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B207

RAFF, MARC Jeffrey (Voter ID number 117343437).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
MAHMOOD, CHERYL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103069955).
SMITH, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 103123846).
TREADWELL, TOM L. (Voter ID number 103054733).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT A-106

BELCHER, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 114838972).

1200 CHERRYSTONE CT
APT B111

GUSTAFSSON, PER-OSKAR Sture (Voter ID number 107565390).

1200 COBIA CT
COMPAGNONE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 103155026).
COMPAGNONE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102958765).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 103

MINISTER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 103101288).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

D'AGOSTINO, DOMENIC (Voter ID number 103143420).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

HILLMAN, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 114876046).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 402

SIEGRIST, FREDERICK William (Voter ID number 118213743).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

AITKEN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 102969394).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

HUF, DONN R. (Voter ID number 103007320).
HUF, JUNE (Voter ID number 103007323).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

HILLMAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 114876071).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

SCHILLING, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103151393).

1200 GALLEON DR
LADNEY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102952145).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

ROZMAN, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 121241951).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

WISTRAN, DANIEL Carl (Voter ID number 119629939).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

ABDALLA, FOUAD Hassan (Voter ID number 120592141).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

KORNS, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 119575807).

1200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 203

KORNS, PAMELA Mary (Voter ID number 119575500).

1200 SANDPIPER ST
VALENTINE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102974328).
VALENTINE, AMY Duncan (Voter ID number 103065253).
VALENTINE, MICHELLE Louise (Voter ID number 102982188).

1201 10TH AVE N
DUDLEY, ERIN Dahlia (Voter ID number 103123395).
DUDLEY, JOHN Bloodworth (Voter ID number 103054070).
MCLOUGHLIN, MEREDITH Ashton (Voter ID number 118980626).
MCCOLLUM, FAWN McLoughlin (Voter ID number 103074139).

1201 12TH AVE N
ROXEY, WALTER Allan (Voter ID number 111435733).

1201 8TH TER N
LEITNER, DAVID P H (Voter ID number 118726204).
STACK, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 105169680).

1201 9TH AVE N
ANDERSON, STEVEN Langlie (Voter ID number 102969765).
ANDERSON, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 102969408).

1204 12TH AVE N
MASSEY, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 103145500).
MASSEY, SOPHIA I. (Voter ID number 102946453).

1205 SANDPIPER ST
MILLER, CHERYL Hardy (Voter ID number 103154482).

1207 3RD ST S
STE 3

SOWARBY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103041095).

1207 SPYGLASS LN
CHERRY, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 103124997).
CHERRY, BEVERLY McGovern (Voter ID number 103110191).
YOUNG, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 103039526).
YOUNG, WALTER O. (Voter ID number 103039527).

1208 13TH AVE N
CHAPLIN, MARLENE Hall (Voter ID number 102942082).

1212 10TH AVE N
HAWKSWORTH, CYNTHIA Smith (Voter ID number 103107157).

1212 12TH AVE N
BOUGHNER, JEANNE D. (Voter ID number 103146402).
JOINER, AMELIA V. (Voter ID number 102946595).
JOINER, AMELIA Vivian (Voter ID number 119159634).

1212 9TH AVE N
PLATT, HAYDEN (Voter ID number 120784794).

1212 SPYGLASS LN
DIXON, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 102959956).
CHAUNDY, ANITA K. (Voter ID number 111501468).
DIXON, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 102967366).

1215 8TH AVE N
MOUYOS, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 118695945).
JONES, DELTA Suzanne (Voter ID number 111292019).
MOUYOS, SANDRA Arceneaux (Voter ID number 111360208).

1215 FOREST AVE
RESKE, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 114439272).

1215 SANDPIPER ST
HANKS, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number 102987882).

1216 10TH ST N
CRISP, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 115536830).

1218 14TH AVE N
SMUCZYNSKI, KRYSTINA Kay (Voter ID number 117756696).
STORK, FRANKLIN Louis (Voter ID number 102796271).

122 JASMINE CIR
HELIODOR, THERESE (Voter ID number 103061517).

1220 10TH AVE N
COLON, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 103028291).
WILLIAMSON, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103064263).
WILLIAMSON, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 116095925).

1220 11TH ST N
CRAIG, DANIEL Stephen (Voter ID number 102944520).
CRAIG, ERICKA Evans (Voter ID number 103008518).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

FERRERI, CAROLINE V. (Voter ID number 103087354).
FERRERI, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103087349).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

ORLICH, P Daniel (Voter ID number 102983647).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

CONNELL, LESLIE (Voter ID number 117487242).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

BOWEN, MARY JEANNE (Voter ID number 103157654).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 603

NICHOLS, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number 103089612).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

FITZGERALD, THOMAS Gosselin (Voter ID number 117903806).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 803

GUYETT, SUSAN W. (Voter ID number 103015244).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 902

WEISS, ALLEN Stanley (Voter ID number 103144102).
WEISS, MARLA S. (Voter ID number 103143988).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

KAPETAN, ALEX N. (Voter ID number 103018391).
KAPETAN, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 103018392).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

RANSBURG, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 102977364).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

JOURIS, GARY M. (Voter ID number 114941101).
JOURIS, SALLY B. (Voter ID number 114941104).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

TODD, JAMEE W. (Voter ID number 103128758).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 603

NESBITT, MELISSA Miller (Voter ID number 103123655).
NICHOLS, KATHERINE Templeton (Voter ID number 103078361).
NICHOLS, STEVEN Stewart (Voter ID number 103086534).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

FITZGERALD, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 115242823).
FITZGERALD, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 115242800).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 802

SWANSON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102937782).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 803

GUYETT, ROBERT Losee (Voter ID number 103015254).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 903

STEGBAUER, FRANK T. (Voter ID number 102965454).
STEGBAUER, JOANNE J. (Voter ID number 102968064).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

CONNELL, MAURICE Winslow (Voter ID number 103146812).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 801

WOLF, ALICE Lee (Voter ID number 103051256).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
LOFGREN, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number 103009696).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

WANTUCH, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 103091913).
WANTUCH, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 116748243).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

STONEBURNER, CRIS Allen (Voter ID number 102943838).
STONEBURNER, DIANA Kay (Voter ID number 102943839).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

LOFGREN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103143934).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

FINCH, CURTIS (Voter ID number 102962745).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 702

FITZPATRICK, BARRY Condit (Voter ID number 118692834).
FITZPATRICK, JACQUELINE Jachym (Voter ID number 118692476).

1221 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

FINCH, JACKYE (Voter ID number 102962746).

1221 PINE CT
MOEZZI, ALI S. (Voter ID number 118418461).
MOEZZI, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 118418462).
SWANSON, LESLIE Beth (Voter ID number 103085394).

1222 11TH CT N
GANICH, ALEXANDER John (Voter ID number 116217788).
GANICH, LORI Lynn (Voter ID number 103081323).
MASSEY, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 102947555).

1222 12TH AVE N
GIL, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 103154144).
ROHALEY, ROSE Ann (Voter ID number 103076560).
MARTINEZ, MARGARITO B. (Voter ID number 102953655).
VELIZ, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 103104721).

1222 COBIA CT
YEATON, MINOT R. (Voter ID number 102969549).
YEATON, NETTIE S. (Voter ID number 102969550).
ALLEN HAGEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119903657).
HAGEN, GEORGE August (Voter ID number 119903713).

1222 GORDON DR
CUNNINGHAM, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103013134).

1222 GORDON DR
APT 8

CONTANT-CHILCOTE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102993342).

1222 GORDON DR
TEAGUE, JAQUELINE Nicole (Voter ID number 119348794).

1222 GORDON DR
APT 4

CARSON, JOHN Hartshorn (Voter ID number 121013100).

1222 GORDON DR
MCLAIN, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 102944777).
PANTALEO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114183954).
REED, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 103113681).

1223 10TH ST N
MALONE, ROBERT Gordon (Voter ID number 103154147).
CORLEY, JOEL G. (Voter ID number 103047861).

1223 12TH ST N
BROWNE, MICHAEL Davenport (Voter ID number 119494309).
WOODWARD-REAS, MARY C. (Voter ID number 116823827).

1224 12TH AVE N
SCHRADER, CHAD Philip (Voter ID number 117872647).

1225 SANDPIPER ST
DAVIS, LORRAINE C. (Voter ID number 102966948).
SIMPSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103024823).

1225 TUNA CT
WILDNER, COLLEEN Barbara (Voter ID number 113951394).
WILDNER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 118219177).

1226 14TH AVE N
JURCZAK, JOSCHUA Steven (Voter ID number 120865781).

1227 10TH AVE N
CROSLEY, BETH (Voter ID number 102964327).
PINTOS RODRIGUEZ, JULIO Cesar (Voter ID number 120942281).
CROSLEY, MARC Christopher (Voter ID number 103006177).
FREYDBERG, TAYLOR Joel (Voter ID number 115133402).

1227 11TH CT N
HERMAN, NATHANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102985876).

1227 11TH ST N
QUINN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103010672).
QUINN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 103009553).
BALDWIN, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 102959110).
SCHREDNITZ, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 102999213).

1227 12TH AVE N
HAUTMANN, CHAD (Voter ID number 102954075).
HAUTMANN, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 102943141).

123 11TH AVE S
VAN ARSDALE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103022963).
NAVEROS, ANGELI (Voter ID number 117439119).
VAN ARSDALE, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 102956974).
VAN ARSDALE, PETER Hyland (Voter ID number 103104117).

123 14TH AVE S
DEAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103030626).
DEAN, JOHN Marshall (Voter ID number 103027456).

1230 10TH AVE N
NOVINS, GEOFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 119142155).
NOVINS, JACQUELYN Marie (Voter ID number 119141992).

1231 GALLEON DR
JOHNSON, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number 116811124).

1232 8TH AVE N
OWENS, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 102942001).

1233 12TH AVE N
LAWS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102968828).
FISCHER, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 103011554).
LAWS, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 103095244).
LAWS, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 103102439).

1233 13TH AVE N
DILLARD, TAMARA C. (Voter ID number 103101785).

1233 7TH AVE N
THOMPSON, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 102946034).
THOMPSON, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 102946037).
THOMPSON, ANDREA Belle (Voter ID number 120441452).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY Joann (Voter ID number 115391224).
THOMPSON, PATRICK Aaron (Voter ID number 103083886).
WAMPLER, JACK H. (Voter ID number 102943010).
WAMPLER, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 102943160).

1233 8TH AVE N
FREELAND, GAIL Park (Voter ID number 117002304).

1234 13TH ST N
GONZALEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 103054311).

1238 14TH AVE N
KODA, JULIANA (Voter ID number 102967136).
KODA, JULIANA Katae (Voter ID number 118975130).

124 JASMINE CIR
ST HILAIRE, SUZETTE Sh (Voter ID number 103045662).

1240 10TH AVE N
KILLILEA, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 103155156).
KILLILEA, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 103155157).

1240 10TH ST N
MINARCIN, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 103035470).

1240 11TH CT N
GRAHAM, KAREN Jo (Voter ID number 103132721).

1240 12TH AVE N
ASTA, JAMES (Voter ID number 111439908).
CONKLIN, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 102998718).
BERNIER, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 103008788).
EDMONSON, GARLAND W. (Voter ID number 102966045).
MORENO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 109486304).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B21

SMITH, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 103004824).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B19

BAILEY, CLAIRE P. (Voter ID number 103005936).
BAILEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 113988601).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B11

QUINLAN, LYNN Cathryn (Voter ID number 120642398).
QUINLAN, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 120642003).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B18

ZEGIESTOWSKY, DOROTHY Annabelle (Voter ID number 119639139).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B20

CHAMPAYNE, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 102953017).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B12

KASTNER, JASON Clark (Voter ID number 116005273).

1240 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B21

SMITH, JOHN Horton (Voter ID number 103004825).

1241 10TH ST N
SPERA, STELLA Simone-Helen (Voter ID number 103045650).
SPERA, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 103106182).
GRUBB, BURBLESS A. (Voter ID number 103093517).

1241 12TH ST N
GARCIA, LUKE Giovanni (Voter ID number 103117912).
GARCIA, ANNE Devoe (Voter ID number 114816244).

1241 GALLEON DR
DAVIS, CEANTIS (Voter ID number 102976091).

1243 10TH AVE N
ANTON, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 103075651).
BROWN, JENNY Leeann (Voter ID number 103075653).

1243 11TH CT N
BENNETT, VERA S. (Voter ID number 102963425).

1243 11TH ST N
ROCKWELL, ANITA Jo (Voter ID number 121259873).
ROCKWELL, DAVID Keefe (Voter ID number 121223961).

1243 11TH CT N
DEAKLE, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 119418719).

1243 11TH ST N
RAETZ, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 103124639).

1243 12TH AVE N
ROTH, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 103152786).
ROTH, LAURA LOU L. (Voter ID number 118458237).
ROTH, EDWIN T. (Voter ID number 103047697).

1244 COBIA CT
RALPH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102958191).
RALPH, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 103005372).

1245 13TH AVE N
BOOTHBY, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 118926668).
BOOTHBY, RUSSEL Clark (Voter ID number 120337619).

1245 8TH TER N
HEATH, THELMA B. (Voter ID number 102955718).

1245 FOREST AVE
CROASDALE, JAYNE (Voter ID number 103147937).
KLINE, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 102960534).

1245 WAHOO CT
JONES, ADELIA Ruth (Voter ID number 103058225).
JONES, KIRK Hading (Voter ID number 103058226).

1248 13TH AVE N
KRUMM, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 102961227).
KRUMM, LAVEEDA W. (Voter ID number 102961228).
KRUMM, JOSEPH Page (Voter ID number 117803799).

1248 14TH AVE N
JONES, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 102942140).
JONES, BARBARA Montgomery (Voter ID number 103039881).

125 GULF SHORE BLVD N
WEST, GARY E. (Voter ID number 103083906).
WEST, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 103084022).

1250 9TH AVE N
LAPALM-POORMAN, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 103062973).
POORMAN, DAVID Leo (Voter ID number 103062972).

1250 GULF SHORE BLVD S
GOLDBERG, GERALD Ira (Voter ID number 102979652).
GOLDBERG, BRONWEN Adams (Voter ID number 102979651).

1250 GALLEON DR
HOPKINS, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 103045498).

1250 SPYGLASS LN
BOLCH, CARL Edward (Voter ID number 119803202).
BOLCH, SUSAN Bass (Voter ID number 119803261).

1250 TUNA CT
CARR, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 111367442).
CARR, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119093794).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 304

MORGAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102964364).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 305

RANDAZZO, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102961050).

1251 7TH AVE N
MINIALGA, CHARLES Walter (Voter ID number 120706438).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 303

LUND, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 103050959).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 301

GOTT, WARD Randall (Voter ID number 102942784).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 303

PLECIC, DEE (Voter ID number 118823100).

1251 7TH AVE N
APT 306

MCARDLE, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 102949114).

1251 GALLEON DR
STUCKEY, HAROLD P. (Voter ID number 102991586).
STUCKEY, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102991587).

1252 12TH AVE N
CROSSAN, GARY D. (Voter ID number 102988257).
DELARIO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102959283).

1252 8TH AVE N
MILLER, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 103039401).

1253 12TH AVE N
SIRACKI, STACY L. (Voter ID number 103136136).
RENNOLDS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103086558).

1253 13TH AVE N
WATERS, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 103091798).
WATERS, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103017820).

1254 13TH ST N
BOND, BERNICE F. (Voter ID number 102975751).
BOND, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102975752).

1255 9TH AVE N
REMPERT, KEVIN Alexander (Voter ID number 118527668).

1255 COBIA CT
HORNER, DENNIS Jay (Voter ID number 120947682).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2S

SCHLEMMER, CARL J. (Voter ID number 103027725).
SCHLEMMER, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 103027722).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 4N

HOUTZ, ALBERT G. (Voter ID number 117339955).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 1N

FIGURELLI, KATHY I. (Voter ID number 102999770).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3S

LEA, LORENZO B. (Voter ID number 103126283).
LEA, MARCIA Wood (Voter ID number 103126282).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7N

MOORE, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 103149749).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 8N

VAN SETTER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 114923644).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
OFC MGR

JOHNSON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103103618).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 8S

WELLS, CONNIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117928552).
WELLS, LUTHER Rogers (Voter ID number 117841829).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3N

MILLER, BENJAMIN Franklin (Voter ID number 118023808).
MILLER, VIRGINIA Kite (Voter ID number 118023266).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 4N

HOUTZ, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 118643726).

1255 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5N

NORDLUND, MARY J. (Voter ID number 117859274).

1255 SPYGLASS LN
KAPP, HOWARD (Voter ID number 102945650).
KAPP, ASTRID Catherine (Voter ID number 103012868).
KAPP, TUCKER Frederick (Voter ID number 114637608).

1257 11TH CT N
GAMMELL, TIFFANY Lee (Voter ID number 103036311).
SAVIDGE GAMMELL, OLIVIA Peggy (Voter ID number 103154954).

1257 11TH ST N
ABRAHAMSON, AMBER (Voter ID number 103036963).
SIRIGNANO, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 102948419).

1257 11TH CT N
GAMMELL, JAMES Arnold (Voter ID number 103113543).

1257 11TH ST N
SULLIVAN, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 103047134).

1258 14TH AVE N
NOCERA, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102991689).
WOOLINGTON, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 117248826).
STALLMER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103016953).
STALLMER, MACKENZIE Alexis (Voter ID number 118242983).
STALLMER, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 103108473).

1259 10TH AVE N
SELF, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 114286018).

1259 8TH AVE N
MILLS, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 103003968).
BRALEY, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 103056828).
NOLAN, KELLIE Anne (Voter ID number 102986397).

126 JASMINE CIR
BASTIEN, JEAN (Voter ID number 103069885).
DESIR, MORILIEN (Voter ID number 103056002).

1260 12TH AVE N
MINER, CATHALIN P. (Voter ID number 118771693).

1260 FOREST AVE
NIEBAUER, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 102955775).
NIEBAUER, JANET C. (Voter ID number 102942420).

1260 TUNA CT
WINKLER, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 103052186).
DHAMER, MARGARET Elaine (Voter ID number 117156870).
WINKLER, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 103052185).

1261 12TH AVE N
BARLOW, ROBERT Stephen (Voter ID number 119420033).

1261 5TH AVE N
CLANTON, PHILIP (Voter ID number 114264804).
GARCIA, MENLING Sarahi (Voter ID number 111449953).
MERINO DE PEREZ, MARIA Celenia (Voter ID number 103107861).

1262 10TH ST N
BUI, HONG Thi (Voter ID number 103099355).
NGUYEN, THUONG A. (Voter ID number 103118746).

1262 11TH CT N
BENOIST, ANN (Voter ID number 114265429).

1262 11TH ST N
PERSAD, SAADIA Aanya (Voter ID number 117011068).

1262 5TH AVE N
VEGA, JUDITH (Voter ID number 103138802).

1263 10TH ST N
PETROVSKY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 116791382).

1263 12TH ST N
STENMON, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 117329128).
WILSON, MONICA Victoria (Voter ID number 119845474).
TYLER, ANDREW Stuart (Voter ID number 103140337).

1265 FOREST AVE
MAY, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 102948510).
MAY, MARK (Voter ID number 102946094).

1265 TUNA CT
SEEBACHER, JURGEN (Voter ID number 103010841).

1266 10TH AVE N
MCMAHAN, TYLER Rush (Voter ID number 121297982).
MC MAHAN, LINDA Maria (Voter ID number 121289981).
RUSH, DANA Ellen (Voter ID number 115168512).

1266 5TH AVE N
CORBITT, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103151942).
SHEEHAN, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 117030115).

1267 5TH AVE N
ADKINS, LEONA H. (Voter ID number 103001766).
ADKINS, WARREN E. (Voter ID number 103011684).
CHANDLER, PATIENCE Shanae (Voter ID number 103136528).
CHANDLER, ALEXIA Leondrea (Voter ID number 103068510).

1268 13TH AVE N
STINER, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 103121512).
STINER, MARYROSE Cecelia (Voter ID number 103123634).

1268 14TH AVE N
DE VRIES, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 103143302).
DE VRIES, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 103143303).
GOULD, SEAN Dale (Voter ID number 103062387).
NIX, HEIDI Majken (Voter ID number 103039838).
RIEGER, COLBY Gray (Voter ID number 114764095).
RIEGER, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 102985135).
DE VRIES, LESLIE (Voter ID number 102945763).

1269 10TH AVE N
FERGUSON, KIMBERLE A. (Voter ID number 116362942).
OWENS, TENAHIA Michelle (Voter ID number 114635937).
OWENS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 103006818).

1270 10TH AVE N
FYKE, TYLER Ward (Voter ID number 103113567).
FYKE, COLIN Curt (Voter ID number 103001545).

1270 11TH CT N
BURKLE, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 103023840).
BURKLE, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 103042718).

1270 11TH ST N
PACKARD, WINNIFRED M. (Voter ID number 103142361).

1270 11TH CT N
BURKLE, DENISE Elaine (Voter ID number 117197739).
BURKLE, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 116227704).

1270 11TH ST N
PACKARD, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102994866).

1271 12TH ST N
MARTIN, LAWRENCE Arthur (Voter ID number 103056069).
MARTIN, LIANNE Riley (Voter ID number 103041026).

1272 12TH AVE N
SNYDER, MARGARITA R. (Voter ID number 103148239).
RIOS, MARIA H. (Voter ID number 103107779).
SNYDER, SASHA J. (Voter ID number 103104218).
SNYDER, WESLEY Carl (Voter ID number 103148309).

1272 5TH AVE N
WILLIAMS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 102940795).
ROLLE, SHANESTIE Denise (Voter ID number 117406838).

1273 11TH CT N
YANNACO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 102937432).
YANNACO, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 103141915).

1273 12TH AVE N
FURETTA, MASSIMO N. (Voter ID number 102195547).

1273 13TH AVE N
KELLY, SHERRI W. (Voter ID number 103015380).
KELLY, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 103010437).

1273 5TH AVE N
WILLIAMS, MAMIE S. (Voter ID number 102958334).

1274 13TH ST N
ROOT, AMY C. (Voter ID number 102960912).

1274 PINE CT
ECKELMAN, DEREK Samuel (Voter ID number 103037223).
ECKELMAN, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 103106340).

1275 7TH AVE N
APT 204

KNIGHT, KENDRICK L. (Voter ID number 103083838).
VILLANI, WILLIAM Kenneth (Voter ID number 103152205).

1275 7TH AVE N
APT 202

HALL, FALLON Rose (Voter ID number 119620625).
HALL, TRAVIS Wayne (Voter ID number 119044586).

1275 7TH AVE N
APT 204

OTTEN, BETHANY Ann (Voter ID number 120100709).
OTTEN, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 119978360).

1275 7TH AVE N
APT 307

DISTEFANO, EDMUND R. (Voter ID number 117236062).

1275 8TH AVE N
TAPPEN, THEODORE Allen (Voter ID number 102971634).

1275 9TH AVE N
HERMS, CAROLINE N. (Voter ID number 102951071).

1275 COBIA CT
VERDERAMO, ALEXIS Lee (Voter ID number 103083557).
VERDERAMO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103028154).

1275 FOREST AVE
RYON, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 103130024).
ROGERS, JANET K. (Voter ID number 102960547).
RYON, MATTHEW Patrick (Voter ID number 116860059).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

COOK, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102945133).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

PETERSON, KENT Albrecht (Voter ID number 103026645).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

WAGNER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 102938175).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

ERIKSON, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 103156730).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

WILLIAMS, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 102950015).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 602

MASON, SAM Rankin (Voter ID number 103038225).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 103

JOHNSTONE, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 103146776).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

CONNELL, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 103150757).
CONNELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103150756).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

PETERSON, JEAN Lank (Voter ID number 103026641).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 602

MASON, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 103038230).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
OFC MGR

BYERS, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 103025750).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

SIMMONS, GAIL Lindsay (Voter ID number 115115918).
FELDMAN, ALLEN Howard (Voter ID number 116060563).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

SIMMONS, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 117396471).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

BLAKELY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103005543).
BLAKELY, PAMELA W. (Voter ID number 103005544).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 402

GLIONNA, JAMES Boyd (Voter ID number 103051487).

1275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

COLEMAN, STEPHEN Jordan (Voter ID number 118273380).
GLIONNA, PATRICIA Barbara (Voter ID number 103068941).

1275 WAHOO CT
HAYES, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 102987955).
HAYES, GARY F. (Voter ID number 103157230).

1276 10TH ST N
HONEGGER, GERALD Otto (Voter ID number 103154793).

1278 14TH AVE N
DAIN, LAURA Juanne (Voter ID number 103103837).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 103017189).

1278 5TH AVE N
JOSEPH, JEAN (Voter ID number 119574517).

1278 FOREST AVE
CURRIE, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 102968944).
CURRIE, POLLY H. (Voter ID number 103155102).
CURRIE, MCKENZIE Haertel (Voter ID number 120837056).
CURRIE, TYLER D. (Voter ID number 114244517).

128 1ST AVE S
WILCOX, EDWIN Ames (Voter ID number 103044699).
WILCOX, LYNNE B. (Voter ID number 103046962).

128 JASMINE CIR
SENATUS, GERANORD (Voter ID number 121216064).
DEVARISTE, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 120246347).

1280 10TH AVE N
CROOK, MARY (Voter ID number 103146960).

1280 5TH AVE N
GRIFFIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 102964432).
ROBINSON, LONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 103007213).

1280 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C24

FREISE, BRUCE Harry (Voter ID number 119065412).

1280 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C25

CACCAMISE, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 115025479).

1280 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C29

BEDNAR, ALAN Joseph (Voter ID number 120619293).
BEDNAR, PATRICIA Orourke (Voter ID number 120564985).

1280 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C30

PILLET, ETIENNETTE Eliane (Voter ID number 120779441).

1280 GORDON DR
APT D

EICHENSEER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 103143634).

1280 GORDON DR
APT A

WELCH, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 103104548).

1280 GORDON DR
UNIT B

HOOGENBOOM, LUCRETIA A. (Voter ID number 111609186).

1280 GORDON DR
APT C

TERRELL, EVERETT Ray (Voter ID number 117645238).
TERRELL, JOAN Christine (Voter ID number 117645319).

1281 10TH ST N
HACKNEY, MONTY Brian (Voter ID number 103032081).

1282 11TH CT N
HEAD, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103092583).
RUCKER, JEFFREY Ronald (Voter ID number 102964458).

1282 11TH ST N
LANE, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 115078905).
LANE, NAOMI F. (Voter ID number 103101833).

1282 9TH AVE N
HOLCOMB, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102989003).
LONGO, MICHELE (Voter ID number 102980658).

1285 5TH AVE N
ZELAYA, LISET D. (Voter ID number 103090322).
DERIVAL, VALIUX (Voter ID number 116155432).

1285 8TH TER N
TURNER, KRISTEN Ashley (Voter ID number 103117476).
TURNER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103114569).
TURNER, NICHOLAS Wayne (Voter ID number 103114542).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2A

MURPHY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103118751).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3C

KUSHNER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103067765).
KUSHNER, LOIS Newman (Voter ID number 103067746).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5B

SEMMLER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 103035764).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5D

PASTRYK, RHINEHOLD (Voter ID number 102940516).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6D

FITZGIBBON, NAOMI C. (Voter ID number 102958861).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7A

SPEARS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103133479).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2A

MURPHY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 103123886).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2D

VAUGHAN, DEREK D. (Voter ID number 103126472).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 4A

BALL, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 102977755).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5C

FITZGERALD, MARJORIE G. (Voter ID number 103125463).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6C

HAYWARD, SALLY M. (Voter ID number 103129865).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7A

SPEARS, CAROL (Voter ID number 103133480).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7D

SORENSON, EDMUND H. (Voter ID number 102960820).
SORENSON, SUZETTE M. (Voter ID number 102960821).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 8A

RYAN, AVITA F. (Voter ID number 102972962).
RYAN, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 102972961).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 8B

MASTERSON, JOE A. (Voter ID number 114837747).
MASTERSON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 114837795).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 8C

COOK, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103089414).
COOK, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103077952).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 4B

GRUMHAUS, DAVID Dean (Voter ID number 119242813).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 7C

CAMERON, DIANNE Raye (Voter ID number 117193829).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5B

TOWERS, FREDERIC Close (Voter ID number 103131389).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5C

PRESTON, JEAN Bender (Voter ID number 102951328).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
KOWNACKI, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 114873880).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 4C

CELANI, ANN E. (Voter ID number 119264115).
CELANI, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119256922).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5B

TOWERS, LAUREL Hinckley (Voter ID number 103131706).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6B

CURREY, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 118733582).
CURREY, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 118739144).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6C

HAYWARD, THOMAS Zander (Voter ID number 115741000).

1285 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7C

CAMERON, DUNCAN John (Voter ID number 119332413).

1285 TUNA CT
BUTLER, LINDA Meade (Voter ID number 114788078).
BUTLER, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 114788091).

1287 11TH ST N
OSSORIO, MICHAEL Gregory (Voter ID number 102991931).

1287 11TH CT N
GRASSO, BRIDGET Kathryn (Voter ID number 121000980).
GRASSO, JACOB M. (Voter ID number 121161049).
GRASSO, KRISTEN Honour (Voter ID number 103044709).
GRASSO, MASON (Voter ID number 119740426).
GRASSO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103044710).

1287 11TH ST N
OSSORIO, DANA L. (Voter ID number 103075078).

1287 12TH ST N
MYERS, DIANE H. (Voter ID number 103004872).

129 CENTRAL AVE
LONGTINE, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 103057175).

1290 10TH AVE N
SCHULTHEIS, ERIC Cole (Voter ID number 113996278).
SCHULTHEIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102947696).
SCHULTHEIS, LUKE Carl (Voter ID number 116815500).
ZICCONI, KIM Deanna (Voter ID number 103117914).

1291 10TH AVE N
O'BRIEN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103052533).

1291 13TH AVE N
MERCOGLIANO, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 102990688).
BARBOUR, MARION E. (Voter ID number 102990720).
BARBOUR, MADELINE M. (Voter ID number 112579809).

1292 FOREST AVE
FRAUEN, WILLIAM Reid (Voter ID number 102998117).

1294 13TH ST N
LOCKER, ABE J. (Voter ID number 103042330).
PASSERI, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 115491687).

1295 GULF SHORE BLVD S
GAHAGAN, KEITH William (Voter ID number 102945399).
TUOHY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103031780).
BRAINARD, DAN King (Voter ID number 103018869).
DREHER, AARON Stephen (Voter ID number 110334552).
PARTRIDGE, EUGENE Thomas (Voter ID number 119256709).
PARTRIDGE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 119262006).
WATSON, DORCAS H. (Voter ID number 103089784).

1296 13TH AVE N
HORMEL, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 103149883).

1296 14TH AVE N
EMIGH-SALDANA, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102939156).
SALDANA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102943917).
SALDANA, DANIELLE Emigh (Voter ID number 120417337).
SALDANA, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 114175360).

1297 7TH AVE N
APT 105

CRUISE, DENNIS Edward (Voter ID number 102996125).

1297 7TH AVE N
APT 107

SHOTWELL, GLENN Elizarde (Voter ID number 115500572).

1297 7TH AVE N
UNIT 107

SHELL, STEPHEN Russell (Voter ID number 114440988).

1297 7TH AVE N
JOHNSON, KAYLA J. (Voter ID number 111434523).

1297 7TH AVE N
APT 104

LOWRY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 103155857).

1297 7TH AVE N
UNIT 108

IACCINO, PENNY A. (Voter ID number 103064619).

1299 GALLEON DR
MCCORD, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number 103054994).
MCCORD, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 103054995).

13 SABRE LN
POMEROY, ERIC Douglas (Voter ID number 119032448).
POMEROY, SARA Jennifer (Voter ID number 119033422).

130 11TH AVE S
WINGARD, DIANA (Voter ID number 103015105).
WINGARD, DONALD (Voter ID number 103015106).

130 1ST AVE N
JENSEN, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 102985764).

130 4TH AVE S
EDWARDS, MAGDALEN S. (Voter ID number 102989190).

130 CENTRAL AVE
SEAVER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 103073601).

130 JASMINE CIR
BASTIEN, WILBINE (Voter ID number 119013672).

1300 5TH AVE N
JORDAN, PEGGY Ancrum (Voter ID number 116992011).

1300 BEMBURY DR
OBRIEN, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 102989366).
MELUCCI, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 116093676).
MELUCCI, MARIO J. (Voter ID number 102955872).

1300 CURLEW AVE
DRALLE, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 114899268).

1300 DOLPHIN RD
DANE, TARA Miller (Voter ID number 103142597).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

PROPPER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103068165).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 111

ROBINSON, JANE L. (Voter ID number 102944175).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

PETERSON, ERIC Dale (Voter ID number 115570717).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 307

KENWORTHY, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 103058378).
SAUER, FRED (Voter ID number 103020936).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 400

LIMBACHER, KIMBERLEY Mongillo (Voter ID number 119058947).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

ANDERSON, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 114612902).
HOWELL, JAMES Wood (Voter ID number 115225184).
HOWELL, SARAH Patten (Voter ID number 115225149).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 409

WOODBERRY, GLORIA S. (Voter ID number 103018542).
WOODBERRY, RONALD Samuel (Voter ID number 103026264).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

COLEMAN, NANCY N. (Voter ID number 103123733).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

MASON, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 114877214).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 504

COLEMAN, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 103123734).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 509

DERAMO, STELLA (Voter ID number 102971848).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 603

SAVERY, MARIAN F. (Voter ID number 103142123).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 606

ECKHARDT, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 102948666).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 607

MCMILLAN, TOM (Voter ID number 116049618).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 703

KNIPPEN, OPAL B. (Voter ID number 103152603).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 709

SMITH, PLEASANT H. (Voter ID number 103052486).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 710

KING, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103133169).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 711

SORENSEN, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number 103134769).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

DELLE CESE, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 102975345).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

KOLIAN, SALLY Mae (Voter ID number 114016802).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 211

GRESALFI, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103140460).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

KOLIAN, ANN Christine (Voter ID number 118901594).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 509

RAMPIETTI, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102979801).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

HUNTER, JERREL E. (Voter ID number 103005743).
HUNTER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103005744).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 608

HARTMAN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 115371824).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 710

KING, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 114028450).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 700

BOYLE, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 114120963).
MURCHIE, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 117923064).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 102

SCIONTI, CATHERINE Di Siena (Voter ID number 119302084).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 202

AKENSON, CAROL Jo (Voter ID number 115570754).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD S
BIGGS, THOMAS Harvey (Voter ID number 110146122).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
KIERNAN, JAMES Aloysius (Voter ID number 119572170).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

AURON, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 119127593).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 509

RAMPIETTI, ALESSANDRO (Voter ID number 120160908).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 505

FARRAR, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 100125414).

1300 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 510

DELAHUNTY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 116783434).

1300 MARLIN DR
POWELL, PAULA W. (Voter ID number 115542897).
POWELL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 114900786).

1300 MUREX DR
SHROUT, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 120601166).

1300 WAHOO CT
SAN FILIPPO, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 102996029).
SAN FILIPPO, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 102998046).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 205

JOHNSON, SALLY S. (Voter ID number 102977612).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 104

TALTON, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 103049190).
TALTON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102947790).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 204

TIFFANY, JO ANNE M. (Voter ID number 103048398).
TIFFANY, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 103048134).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 208

NIELD, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 103016370).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 203

JOHNSON, BRENDA (Voter ID number 119328809).

1301 7TH ST S
BECKER PAYTON, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 118912669).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 203

JOHNSON, RUSSELL Philip (Voter ID number 119327766).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 204

TIFFANY, SCOTT Edward (Voter ID number 103044600).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 107

MCDONNELL, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 121354616).
MCDONNELL, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 121354619).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 103

SEYDEL, RUTH Clark (Voter ID number 115619762).

1301 7TH ST S
APT 203

ROGERS, NEWELL W. (Voter ID number 102955372).

1301 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT B

KRISS, ALLEN E. (Voter ID number 102972919).
KRISS, KAREN (Voter ID number 102972920).

1301 CHESAPEAKE AVE
HICKS, LYLE G. (Voter ID number 102944313).

1301 CURLEW AVE
FREEMAN, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 111395504).
FREEMAN, TRUDI M. (Voter ID number 111395751).

1301 SPYGLASS LN
WALTRIP, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 102985913).
WALTRIP, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102985914).

1302 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT A2

NADEAU, MARY F. (Voter ID number 102977262).

1302 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT A3

BEDNAR, ROSELLA B. (Voter ID number 103155519).

1303 CURLEW AVE
CASKEY, LAURA Denise (Voter ID number 102975526).

1303 CHESAPEAKE AVE
RUSHMORE, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 103127633).

1303 COBIA CT
REESE, KATHRYN Eilers (Voter ID number 121010732).

1303 MARLIN DR
BABINSKI, DONALD (Voter ID number 118038600).
BABINSKI, ELIZABETH Lois (Voter ID number 102993062).

1303 WAHOO CT
HOFFMANN, KARL Frederick (Voter ID number 114183491).

1305 MARLIN DR
PHELPS, JILL A. (Voter ID number 103043423).
ATKINSON, GEORGE B. (Voter ID number 103157118).

1306 12TH AVE N
CARROLL, MARGIE W. (Voter ID number 103154827).
PHANTHANIVONG, SOUSADA Noy (Voter ID number 117240807).
PHANTHANIVONG, THONGTHAT (Voter ID number 102994784).

1307 CHESAPEAKE AVE
ADAMS, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 117412720).
ADAMS, AMY Elizabeth Millik (Voter ID number 120983902).

1309 CHESAPEAKE AVE
HARPER, HOWARD P. (Voter ID number 103041993).
HARPER, JUDITH Evans (Voter ID number 107241281).

1309 GORDON DR
HARROLD, MARK (Voter ID number 114761370).
HARROLD, SUSAN Ruth (Voter ID number 114761334).
WADE, ALISON Victoria (Voter ID number 116545587).

131 BROAD AVE S
UNIT C

SCHEETZ, JEFFEREY E. (Voter ID number 114094528).

131 BROAD AVE S
UNIT A

BISHOP, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103067847).
BISHOP, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103078988).

1310 COBIA CT
MATOCHA, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102949536).
MATOCHA, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 102949239).

1310 MARLIN DR
FERRY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 103111320).
PATTERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103111321).

1311 CHESAPEAKE AVE
JESCHKE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102950625).
JESCHKE, LAVERNE E. (Voter ID number 102950626).

1312 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT B2

BRENNEMAN, DORIS Mardell (Voter ID number 103150748).

1312 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT B3

MADARAS, JEAN Brown (Voter ID number 102942205).

1312 MUREX DR
GILBERTSON, THOMAS Floyd (Voter ID number 103008609).
MAHAN, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 103047458).

1313 CHESAPEAKE AVE
STAIGER, JON C. (Voter ID number 102940995).

1313 PELICAN AVE
STEINBERG, DALE H. (Voter ID number 103090787).
STEINBERG, JOYCE (Voter ID number 103090798).

1315 5TH AVE N
RIGGINS, JUANITA C. (Voter ID number 103005095).

1316 5TH AVE N
FULLER, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 114337672).

132 10TH AVE S
DU FRESNE, JEANNINE Marie (Voter ID number 117277257).

1320 11TH CT N
WORKINGER, DAVID Todd (Voter ID number 103145492).
WORKINGER, MELISSA Annette (Voter ID number 118062913).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 2

KUNIHIRO, CYNTHIA Desiree (Voter ID number 103110481).
MARTINDALE, JODY Annette (Voter ID number 115445224).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 3

VANPELT, PAUL Gerald (Voter ID number 114079267).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 5

MILNER, MAYS Clinton (Voter ID number 103093423).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 6

CAMPBELL, STEVE Edward (Voter ID number 103099025).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 5

HAWKINS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 103011269).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 10

SMITH, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 121279280).
SMITH, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 121226850).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 11

ALBRIGHT, JOHN Martin (Voter ID number 115318506).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 2

GOSSLER, KAREN Peel (Voter ID number 102979676).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 3

WILKEY, JARED Angel (Voter ID number 121304097).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 4

SARISKY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 114581262).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 8

JANNEKE, GIDEON Andries (Voter ID number 103096846).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 11

BARTO, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 117729429).
BARTO, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 117729462).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 2

FEATHER, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 120731409).
HURLEY, BROOKE Alexandria (Voter ID number 120916142).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
UNIT 8

JANNEKE, ALETTA Dorathea (Voter ID number 103096845).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 11

FIALKOVICH, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 118800986).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 3

HERRERA, ANGEL Enrique (Voter ID number 103116215).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 4

SARISKY, KATHERYN (Voter ID number 119915227).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 6

VISSER, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 115365431).

1320 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 9

WALSH, JORDAN Thomas (Voter ID number 115098601).

1320 CRAYTON RD
COPPARD, JACQUELYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114717847).
COPPARD, GAIL Lesley (Voter ID number 103006608).
COPPARD, GRAHAM Victor (Voter ID number 103022306).

1320 DOLPHIN RD
HAMMOND, JOY Colleen (Voter ID number 103016488).
HAMMOND, WENDELL Bruce (Voter ID number 103016489).

1320 MARLIN DR
MOTLEY, A Douglas (Voter ID number 102937825).
MOTLEY, ALICIA W. (Voter ID number 102937627).
MOTLEY, ERIC Taylor (Voter ID number 103094270).
MOTLEY, SIERRA Rae (Voter ID number 116048908).

1320 OSPREY AVE
BARNETT, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 102937501).
BARNETT, WILLIAM Bill (Voter ID number 103144779).

1320 WAHOO CT
WARNER, FRED W. (Voter ID number 103104226).

1321 12TH ST N
BRANN, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number 102991934).
BRANN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 102991935).

1322 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C4

COLEMAN, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number 103101390).
COLEMAN, HARRY William (Voter ID number 102982311).
CORDELL, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 114510889).

1322 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C1

IRONS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 103157665).

1322 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C2

MOONEY, NANCY (Voter ID number 102973325).

1322 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C4

HELBERG, GLEN Thomas (Voter ID number 110004288).
HELBERG, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number 110211621).

1323 11TH ST N
PETRY, KRISTEN D. (Voter ID number 103002736).
PETRY, R JEFFREY (Voter ID number 102961641).

1323 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 2-C

CARLTON, RANDALL Arleigh (Voter ID number 103002371).

1323 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT 1A

COMPERATORE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 118542511).

1323 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 2C

VIRGILI, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 120879738).

1323 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 1B

MOORE, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 110841370).

1323 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 2C

JUSTIN, ANGELA (Voter ID number 117908764).

1323 SPYGLASS LN
TEAFORD, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 103044313).
TEAFORD, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 103044334).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 4 D

WHITNEY, JULIA Mills (Voter ID number 102938115).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 5A

BRESNAHAN, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 102997599).

1325 7TH ST S
APT B4

WISE, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 102990419).

1325 7TH ST S
APT D7

FITZPATRICK, ARDITH L. (Voter ID number 103138619).

1325 7TH ST S
APT D8

COMPHER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 102957195).
COMPHER, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 102958298).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 2B

KELLER, POLLY N. (Voter ID number 102971054).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 7B

BRANSCUM, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 103040228).

1325 7TH ST S
APT A4

HARMAN, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 102977341).

1325 7TH ST S
APT B 8

BROOKE, FREDERICK Lee (Voter ID number 102949177).

1325 7TH ST S
APT D7

FITZPATRICK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103138526).

1325 7TH ST S
DAILEY, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 116885807).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 3C

LINDSEY, DIANE Helene (Voter ID number 115321898).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 2D

MEYER, PHILIP Lee (Voter ID number 117464224).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 2A

MERTZ, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 119229962).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 3C

LINDSEY, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 102991844).

1325 7TH ST S
APT B5

TOMSICK, MADELINE Andrysco (Voter ID number 118167510).
TOMSICK, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 118168756).

1325 7TH ST S
APT C6

GOEBEL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 103039586).

1325 7TH ST S
APT GF

RUPPERT, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 111393232).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 3B

GERDING, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120621843).

1325 7TH ST S
APT 8B

BROOKE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103152023).

1325 7TH ST S
DAILEY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 116643137).

1325 7TH ST S
APT A6

BUNCH, CARI Ann (Voter ID number 103132814).

1325 7TH ST S
APT B2

MCCABE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 103091742).

1325 7TH ST S
APT C4

LOFGREN, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 103144564).
LOFGREN, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 103119646).

1325 MUREX DR
DANCU, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 103010248).
DANCU, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103010192).

1327 5TH AVE N
SANDERS, JADA (Voter ID number 102996709).
SANDERS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 103157520).
SCOTT, CRYSTAL Keiosha (Voter ID number 116322537).
SCOTT, ELIZABETH Quionda (Voter ID number 115405056).
SCOTT, FRANNIE (Voter ID number 103146693).
MATHIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 117629792).

1328 11TH ST N
WILKINSON, IAN Wayne (Voter ID number 103044019).

1329 11TH CT N
ROOSA, MINDY Sue (Voter ID number 110735173).
WILSON, MARTHA Carroll (Voter ID number 103123716).
WILSON, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 103124529).

133 8TH AVE S
HARDISTY, VIRGINIA Sinclair (Voter ID number 120365782).
HARDISTY, JEREMY Paul (Voter ID number 120161651).

1330 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MORDEN, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 114884776).

1330 GULF SHORE BLVD S
MUSSO, JOHN (Voter ID number 103104438).
MUSSO, TANNER I. (Voter ID number 103104718).

1330 MANDARIN RD
DE LA NUEZ, MARIA Cornelia (Voter ID number 109774589).
MOORE, EARL S. (Voter ID number 103085268).
MOORE, LAURA Wilhelm (Voter ID number 103089055).
NUNEZ, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 115325531).

1330 MARLIN DR
WOLFE, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 103049327).

1330 MUREX DR
KERRIGAN MEANY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 118619652).
MEANY, BRIAN Burtis (Voter ID number 118618909).

1331 CHESAPEAKE AVE
ADKINS, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 103134164).
YOTHERS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103100011).

1331 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 3

UFFALUSSY, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 118203833).
UFFALUSSY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 118216845).

1331 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 4

WEBER, MATTHEW Jonathan (Voter ID number 116176227).
ZENT, MEGAN Leigh (Voter ID number 116190638).

1331 SPYGLASS LN
SIMKO, MICHAEL Devlin (Voter ID number 120795655).

1332 CRAYTON RD
TITMUS, BECKY Marie (Voter ID number 103087365).

1333 MANDARIN RD
HOVLAND, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 102993042).
MATSON, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 111717416).

1333 OSPREY AVE
PALMER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 103020137).
PALMER, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 115713574).

1334 13TH ST N
THOMAS, COLLEEN Mooney (Voter ID number 103093283).
THOMAS, KAROLINE Anna (Voter ID number 115222744).
THOMAS, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 103094111).

1334 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MORDEN, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number 103082214).
MORDEN, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number 103082220).

1335 GULF SHORE BLVD S
HUISINGA, SANDRA Dale (Voter ID number 103072990).

1335 SANDPIPER ST
THOMPSON, JACK M. (Voter ID number 103146572).

1336 CRAYTON RD
KERSHAW, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 116447424).

1338 CRAYTON RD
CANNISTRACI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102965371).
CANNISTRACI, IDA (Voter ID number 102965370).
WESTMAN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103009466).

1339 5TH AVE N
PERRY, ROSIE M. (Voter ID number 102957237).
DURANT, LARISHA Lashel (Voter ID number 103054386).
PERRY, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 116426738).

134 16TH AVE S
TRIMMER, HAROLD S. (Voter ID number 103038772).
WERGES, ROSANNE Joan (Voter ID number 115696616).

1340 5TH AVE N
BEAUBRUN, MARGARETTE R. (Voter ID number 113958685).

1340 CRAYTON RD
FISHER, HELEN Mary (Voter ID number 107666322).

1340 JEWEL BOX AVE
SCHWENKER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 114283798).

1340 PELICAN AVE
HOWARD, COREY L. (Voter ID number 102999184).
HOWARD, AUBREY Rose (Voter ID number 120969377).
YAG-HOWARD, CYNTHIA Jill (Voter ID number 103020026).

1340 SPYGLASS LN
SNIDER, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 103014948).

1341 10TH ST N
POLAK, ROSALYN Anne (Voter ID number 103080027).
PERRY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103042238).

1341 GORDON DR
MIKESH, CAREN Frances (Voter ID number 103106054).
JOHNSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111313192).
POYER, WILLIAM Leroy (Voter ID number 103150354).

1342 10TH ST N
KEPKA, ERIC David (Voter ID number 103092721).
KEPKA, ANDRE (Voter ID number 102983495).
KEPKA, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102983988).

1342 11TH CT N
HOWARD, SCOTT Ward (Voter ID number 103095299).

1342 11TH ST N
ANASTASIA, JADA Stone (Voter ID number 103113962).
REDDICK, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 103004359).
REDDICK, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 102990837).

1342 CRAYTON RD
KONEN, ELVIN R. (Voter ID number 103156392).

1343 12TH ST N
SWINGLEY, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 102997781).
SWINGLEY, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 102955133).
SWINGLEY, THOMAS Wade (Voter ID number 118940206).
HAAS SWINGLEY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 119687214).
SWINGLEY, RODNEY Allen (Voter ID number 116002872).

1343 OSPREY AVE
COOPER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 105593570).
KLETKWICZ, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 103141540).
KLETKWICZ, JOHN (Voter ID number 103050736).

1344 CRAYTON RD
VAN BUREN, TONYA Amanda (Voter ID number 100040051).

1345 SPYGLASS LN
PFEFFER, MELINDA B. (Voter ID number 103156583).
PFEFFER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103153998).

1347 11TH ST N
RIDDLE, BRIGITTE Steinmann (Voter ID number 106531441).

1347 11TH CT N
BROWN, GARY Lane (Voter ID number 103013799).
BROWN, SANDRA Beaman (Voter ID number 103045649).
MARTIN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102952502).

1347 11TH ST N
LAWSON, ERIN Mary (Voter ID number 103139042).

135 3RD ST S
WALKER, DENNIS Tyron (Voter ID number 107925425).
MORAN, FREDDY Enrique (Voter ID number 116124229).
QUAYLE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103143483).

135 4TH AVE S
HEUBLEIN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103006651).

135 5TH AVE S
JERZYK, MEGAN Claire (Voter ID number 119131963).
JERZYK, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 119136704).

135 JASMINE CIR
SAINTIL, JOANE (Voter ID number 119093373).
SAINTIL, BEANE (Voter ID number 119364919).

1350 JEWEL BOX AVE
MADDOX, REBECCA Joan (Voter ID number 103068956).
WILSON, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 103119769).

1350 SPYGLASS LN
HUSSEY, ANNE Craven (Voter ID number 102949056).
HUSSEY, FRANCIS D. (Voter ID number 103072336).
HUSSEY, MARY Pat (Voter ID number 103072325).

1351 15TH ST N
MILLER, EVELYN O. (Voter ID number 103109648).
RADOVICH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102973372).

1351 CHESAPEAKE AVE
AXLEY, FRANCES K. (Voter ID number 103035674).
KOOP, LORETTA Mary (Voter ID number 102968896).

1351 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C

KOOP, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 103153763).

1351 CURLEW AVE
APT 102

MOORE, JOHN Donald (Voter ID number 118132480).

1351 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT C

BUNNELL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102952318).

1351 CURLEW AVE
APT 204

STEVENSON, DAVID Alexander (Voter ID number 116632916).

1351 CURLEW AVE
ANDERSEN, ERIC (Voter ID number 102969753).
ANDERSEN, RITA A. (Voter ID number 102959363).

1351 CURLEW AVE
APT 101

DE LA TORRE, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 103045479).

1351 CURLEW AVE
APT 204

STEVENSON, DAVID Alexander (Voter ID number 109497554).

1351 SPYGLASS LN
LEFEBVRE, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103092837).
LEFEBVRE, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 103091532).

1353 PELICAN AVE
SUPPA, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 118902260).

1354 13TH ST N
TRAPASSO, JOHN Alek (Voter ID number 119130763).
TRAPASSO, FRANK F. (Voter ID number 119447288).
JOINER, ANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115192889).
TRAPASSO, ANNA Welz (Voter ID number 103127176).

1355 10TH ST N
THRALLS, ANNA LEE Phillips (Voter ID number 119908638).

1355 4TH ST S
HUESTON, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 103146058).
BODICK, EUGENIE Melanie (Voter ID number 102942988).
KOREST, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 103152710).

1355 GULF SHORE BLVD S
BROWNSON, BETTY I. (Voter ID number 102994270).
BROWNSON, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 102981663).

1355 MARLIN DR
ZEA, ALISON A. (Voter ID number 116039463).
ZEA, HARRY Michael (Voter ID number 115996454).

1355 SANDPIPER ST
MEISTER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 103020805).
MEISTER, TRISTA G. (Voter ID number 103020815).

136 JASMINE CIR
CARINO, LILIANA (Voter ID number 118910924).

1360 11TH CT N
MAZURKA, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 103053677).
HATFIELD, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 118648844).
FREDERICK, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 120869817).
MCNALLY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 102947281).

1360 5TH AVE N
FULLER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 120354289).
MCLOYD, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 103096163).

1360 CHESAPEAKE AVE
BOTNER, NICHOLAS George (Voter ID number 115248879).

1360 PELICAN AVE
AYAN, RODOLFO Lorenzo (Voter ID number 103112557).
AYAN, DARLENN Grace (Voter ID number 103112742).

1360 SPYGLASS LN
SILL, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 103029118).

1361 12TH ST N
TUCCHINIO, MARK W. (Voter ID number 103008770).

1361 3RD ST S
ARMOULD, TEDDY R. (Voter ID number 103011387).

1361 5TH AVE N
BERGER, JAYME Christine (Voter ID number 117381519).
COOPER, JULIA Yvette (Voter ID number 103071581).

1361 CHESAPEAKE AVE
NICUSANTI, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 103004334).

1362 CHESAPEAKE AVE
ZIMMER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 114917191).

1363 11TH CT N
SAAD, AMY S. (Voter ID number 114572619).
SAAD, SAMUEL John (Voter ID number 103103946).

1363 11TH ST N
GENTRY, DOROTHY Viola (Voter ID number 102959028).
GENTRY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 103143200).

1363 14TH AVE N
AGNOLI, MIREYA M. (Voter ID number 102954821).
AGNOLI, WAYNE David (Voter ID number 103119205).
LARVIERE, J T M. (Voter ID number 103100987).

1363 CHESAPEAKE AVE
SWINIARSKI, KADI Lynn (Voter ID number 118953333).
SWINIARSKI, KRISTIN Ann (Voter ID number 102937262).

1364 14TH AVE N
SOWERS, LISA G. (Voter ID number 103000491).
SOWERS, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 102968004).

1365 MARLIN DR
CHILDS, CHERYL B. (Voter ID number 102953465).
CHILDS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 102953466).
CHILDS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 116113622).
MCCLOY, PATRICIA Noelle (Voter ID number 103016157).

1365 OSPREY AVE
APPEL, JENNIFER June (Voter ID number 116673920).
DOMENICK, MICHELE Lea (Voter ID number 120435468).
SCHECHINGER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 103098007).

1366 CHESAPEAKE AVE
REID, GRANT Richard (Voter ID number 103102599).
STAHLMAN, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 103114658).

1366 MARLIN DR
BEDELL, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 103079832).
BEDELL, ROBERT Wesley (Voter ID number 103034658).
BARONE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 117808719).
BEDELL, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 103136335).
JACKSON, CHRISTIAN Wesley Bedell (Voter ID number 117921853).

1366 OSPREY AVE
FLYNN, MARGARET Ames (Voter ID number 118568696).
FLYNN, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 118568697).

1367 CHESAPEAKE AVE
SHERWOOD, CYRUS Clinton (Voter ID number 105132220).
NICUSANTI, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103060733).
NICUSANTI, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 103061313).

1369 CHESAPEAKE AVE
DONNER, JARED J. (Voter ID number 115024322).
DONNER, TABITHA Leigh (Voter ID number 111442993).
FAWCETT, DEBRA (Voter ID number 103106243).
FAWCETT, JOHN (Voter ID number 103106245).
PROFACA, KATELYN Marie (Voter ID number 117230714).

137 1ST AVE S
WHELAN, KATHLEEN Jo (Voter ID number 121228949).
WHELAN, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 117193713).

137 1ST AVE N
WARD, WHITNEY O. (Voter ID number 117411671).
GRAUNKE, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 115412656).
GRAUNKE, TERENCE Michael (Voter ID number 115412687).
WARD, VICKI McKnight (Voter ID number 117406601).

137 N LAKE DR
BAUCCIO, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 103106195).
STEFANIDIS, THERESA Leann (Voter ID number 103039604).

1370 14TH AVE N
KOKINDA, KRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 103003036).
PASQUINO, DENISE (Voter ID number 102944524).

1370 5TH AVE N
LOYD, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 103141141).

1370 CURLEW AVE
HARRIS, JUSTIN Richard (Voter ID number 118115633).

1370 CHESAPEAKE AVE
THOMPSON, VALERIE Maud (Voter ID number 104419278).

1371 CHESAPEAKE AVE
RUSSELL, COLLEEN Kay (Voter ID number 120018025).
RUSSELL, EDWARD Kail (Voter ID number 120018037).

1373 CHESAPEAKE AVE
SANSON, LIANE Marie (Voter ID number 103120908).
AFSHAR-NASERI, BEHZAD (Voter ID number 103131919).

1374 13TH ST N
HUYNH, LONG Thanh (Voter ID number 107432576).
HUYNH-LE, MAI X. (Voter ID number 116537224).
TAYARAH, FIRAS (Voter ID number 114784208).

1374 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT A

NITSCHE, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 102956918).
NITSCHE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 102956672).

1375 CHESAPEAKE AVE
ERICKSON, MAX (Voter ID number 102986241).
SANDERS, BRENT E. (Voter ID number 103102288).

1375 GORDON DR
BRUCKNER, ANGELA Jeanne (Voter ID number 119076878).
BRUCKNER, ROBERT Corley (Voter ID number 119076584).
STRAND, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 103113146).
DOLL, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number 102947695).

1375 GULF SHORE BLVD S
GEIGEL, DARLENE Kay (Voter ID number 117858921).
GEIGEL, ROY (Voter ID number 119565521).

1375 SANDPIPER ST
RICHARDSON, JEFFREY Phillip (Voter ID number 102989451).
KNAUZ, PAMELA Alisa (Voter ID number 102946500).

1375 SPYGLASS LN
LUSK, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 102942063).
LUSK, KARI L. (Voter ID number 102986229).

1376 10TH ST N
EHRLICH, ROSEMARY R. (Voter ID number 102979146).
FREDERICK, STUART James (Voter ID number 119297927).
FREDERICK, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114069202).
EHRLICH, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 102978868).

1376 11TH ST N
ROCK, HELEN Mildred (Voter ID number 103011606).
ROCK, JAMES (Voter ID number 103116088).

1376 CHESAPEAKE AVE
THURSTON, MICHELLE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 116107399).

1377 11TH CT N
ERICKSON, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 103014484).
ERICKSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102938079).

1377 11TH ST N
ACCORDINO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 102949437).

1377 11TH CT N
ERICKSON, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 103027550).

1378 11TH CT N
HENDRY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102962288).

1378 CHESAPEAKE AVE
WILLIAMS, DEBRA Carter (Voter ID number 103060288).
WILLIAMS, DON L. (Voter ID number 103060291).

138 15TH AVE S
SPANO, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 103142314).
SPANO, VALERIE Jo (Voter ID number 103015858).
SPANO, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 102956429).

138 17TH AVE S
EAGLESON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103151342).

138 6TH AVE S
ROSA, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 103135626).

138 7TH AVE S
ENGELHARDT, JOEL Fredrick (Voter ID number 120871278).
GUERRINI, LAETITIA (Voter ID number 121053317).

138 9TH AVE S
OBRIEN, ROBERT Connor (Voter ID number 117253820).
OBRIEN, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 117252803).

138 N LAKE DR
BUCKLEY, JEROME Charles (Voter ID number 119232805).

1380 5TH ST S
SPALDING, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 102980879).
SPALDING, LARA G. (Voter ID number 102986376).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C

ESKIER, AYSEGUL (Voter ID number 103085155).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
BITTNER, DIANA Wojciechowski (Voter ID number 120473265).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B

PARISH, JACOB Nathaniel (Voter ID number 103034447).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C

WORKMAN, SHELBY R. (Voter ID number 120398502).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
APT D

MORALES, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 103118626).
MORALES, CARLOS Leonardo (Voter ID number 117067438).

1380 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A

BRINKER, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 120175257).

1380 CHESAPEAKE AVE
GOULD, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 102982974).
GOULD, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 102982966).
GOULD, GARRETT Michael (Voter ID number 119531714).

1380 JEWEL BOX AVE
LUTES, HAZEL Green (Voter ID number 103076490).
MORGAN, KAYLAH Renee (Voter ID number 120868637).
GOODLET, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 102952779).

1380 MARLIN DR
ARMSTRONG, BRUCE Arthur (Voter ID number 103081444).
ARMSTRONG, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 103081443).

1380 PELICAN AVE
ARTHURS, JODY Adella (Voter ID number 121209577).
ARTHURS, THOMAS Arnold (Voter ID number 121209737).

1381 10TH ST N
SCULLIN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103135929).
SCULLIN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 117273212).

1381 5TH AVE N
HYDE, CARLOS Dawoun (Voter ID number 117094724).
IRBY, PIERRE Jamel (Voter ID number 121053645).
GONZALES, APRIL Denice (Voter ID number 103072946).
HYDE, BRYANT Lamont (Voter ID number 103058135).
HYDE, CRYSTAL P. (Voter ID number 103034813).

1381 CHESAPEAKE AVE
LEWIS, TAMARA (Voter ID number 115111327).
MATTHEWS, GRANT Michael (Voter ID number 119313113).

1382 14TH AVE N
CROOK, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 118081891).
CROOK, DAVID Rutland (Voter ID number 103023754).
HALLENBECK, APRIL Jean (Voter ID number 103028339).
HALLENBECK, MIRIAM M. (Voter ID number 102953191).

1382 CHESAPEAKE AVE
HUGHES, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103095566).
OCANA, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 103123309).

1383 12TH ST N
WORKINGER, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 103157521).

1383 14TH AVE N
BARTOSZEK, IAN A. (Voter ID number 103103349).
SCHUMAN, MELINDA Jean (Voter ID number 117003850).
GREENLING, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 103134324).
MCEVOY, MEGAN Kathleen (Voter ID number 103122572).

1383 CHESAPEAKE AVE
DRACKETT, JONATHAN Russell (Voter ID number 114048170).
DRACKETT, SHANNON Harders (Voter ID number 100701855).

1385 PELICAN AVE
MARTIN, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 119640241).
MARTIN, TIMOTHY Craig (Voter ID number 119665228).

1386 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MENINNO, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 115816019).

1387 13TH AVE N
CALDERONE, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 103079791).
CALDERONE, SCOTT Walter (Voter ID number 117152228).

1387 14TH AVE N
ERVIN, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103155250).
PROKOP-ERVIN, ADRIENE Rochelle (Voter ID number 118460393).
ERVIN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103073638).
PROKOP-ERVIN, CAILIN N. (Voter ID number 116332327).

1387 MARLIN DR
SMITH, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number 103144745).
SMITH, ANITA (Voter ID number 119907154).

1389 DOLPHIN RD
HUGONIN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102945939).

139 15TH AVE S
MULLIN, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 103102711).

139 5TH ST S
WASMER, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 102956385).
WASMER, PETER E. (Voter ID number 102992319).
WASMER, LYDIA Ann (Voter ID number 121161128).

139 JASMINE CIR
GIL, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 103092415).
STEVENSON, ASHLEY Lee Gail (Voter ID number 118018019).

1390 CHESAPEAKE AVE
HYDE, GEOFFREY L. (Voter ID number 103118325).
JOSEPH, JACQUELINE Sue (Voter ID number 103063353).

1390 CURLEW AVE
HARRIS, BILLY Iverson (Voter ID number 121264037).
HARRIS, ROBERT Franklin (Voter ID number 111370616).
HARRIS, DEE H. (Voter ID number 117918782).

1390 MANDARIN RD
SINK, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number 103147271).
SINK, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number 116113021).

1390 OSPREY AVE
REYNOLDS, ANNA-LAURA (Voter ID number 103100523).
TART, PAIGE Evans (Voter ID number 103118552).
REYNOLDS, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 103147729).
REYNOLDS, MOIRA (Voter ID number 103155959).

1390 SPYGLASS LN
DEMISAY, HELENE A. (Voter ID number 103087617).
DEMISAY, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number 103087618).

1394 14TH AVE N
DOMKE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 103141725).

1395 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

SMATHERS, BAMBI E. (Voter ID number 117443463).

1395 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

GILMORE, DOROTHY N. (Voter ID number 102991014).
GILMORE, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 102991015).

1395 CURLEW AVE
ANDERSEN, JENNIFER Danielle (Voter ID number 114183392).
MARTIN, ANNA Michelle (Voter ID number 117597928).

1395 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

LA RUE, ASHLEY Alaine (Voter ID number 103065674).
POWERS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 116015431).

1395 SANDPIPER ST
GUMERSON, KEVIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 103116852).
JACOT, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 103011574).
GUMERSON, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 102982363).

1399 OSPREY AVE
JEFTICH, DUSAN D. (Voter ID number 102944436).

14 SABRE LN
MACMILLAN, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number 103018859).

140 2ND AVE S
BLACK, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102938985).
BLACK, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 103067716).

140 4TH AVE N
CROSS, LEE Carol (Voter ID number 103130886).
CROSS, PETER R. (Voter ID number 103130889).

140 5TH AVE S
FLEJTER, MARY (Voter ID number 102945665).

140 6TH ST N
MURRAY, COREY Brian (Voter ID number 117743966).
KEENAN, MOLLY B. (Voter ID number 117760235).

140 7TH AVE N
SEGAL, EVAN Jay (Voter ID number 120607535).
SEGAL, TRACY Phipps (Voter ID number 120612734).

140 BROAD AVE S
ONEILL, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 117432606).

1400 14TH AVE N
RICH, DEAN K. (Voter ID number 103029594).
RICH, SHAWNE J. (Voter ID number 103041264).

1400 5TH AVE N
FAULKNER, ZACHARY James (Voter ID number 117563979).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 10G

ABREU, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116570774).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11C

LINDENBUSCH, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 108548976).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 12F

SMITH, MARION (Voter ID number 103151949).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 2E

SNELL, WILLIE James (Voter ID number 103030636).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 3H

EXANTUS, CHRISTOPHER Steven (Voter ID number 119202173).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4D

SMALL, DARRELL Allen (Voter ID number 116247697).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4E

SUAREZ, OLGA Caridad (Voter ID number 103074768).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5F

CLARK, ETHEAL Lavene (Voter ID number 115160971).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5H

MCALONAN, AMBER Hope Juanita (Voter ID number 117361120).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 6H

CASTRO, ROSALBA (Voter ID number 118186320).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 7D

BASTIAN, JAGN (Voter ID number 115274892).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9A

PAQUETTE, CHAD Everette (Voter ID number 102395665).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT G10

ROWLES, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 102974168).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 6F

HICKS, CLOVIS L. (Voter ID number 116569367).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 2E

SNELL, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 115629547).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 2C

MILLER, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103142204).

1400 5TH AVE N
PROVENZANO, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 117618503).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11 D

JOSEPH, MERICLES (Voter ID number 121049176).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11C

HOLLIS, TIAIRA Tiajuana (Voter ID number 103139104).
SANDBERG, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 118623772).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 12F

SMITH, CAROLYN Lakay (Voter ID number 114092718).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 3G

ROSARIO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 117320447).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4A

QUINONES, EDGAR Santana (Voter ID number 115519348).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4D

DORCELY, JOSUE (Voter ID number 119602687).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 6E

CONTRERAS CABRERA, MARIA Engracia (Voter ID number 121266851).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 8D

BRUCE, KERNAU (Voter ID number 121065285).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 8E

DUCLONA, JOSUE (Voter ID number 118192442).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9E

MUNOZ TORRES, JESSICA Monique (Voter ID number 117414475).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9G

TIMUNGWA, BENJAMIN Asongwe Ngu (Voter ID number 119956645).
WADE, ALYCE Mae (Voter ID number 121068585).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT H11

NAPOLEON, KEISHA Jenell (Voter ID number 121030399).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 12G

LOUIS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103029255).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 3B

CENTERS, MICAH Louis (Voter ID number 121126503).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4E

SUAREZ, JOSE Cesar (Voter ID number 109592378).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5D

MORGAN, VANESSA Shadae (Voter ID number 118189832).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11G

MCSHERRY, LIDIA Sagrario (Voter ID number 102194081).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5F

NICOLAS, LUC J. (Voter ID number 119659436).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9A

GARDNER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 119292737).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9D

ELIE, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 116585575).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9E

NICKELSON, ALBERT Oliver Phipps (Voter ID number 121263870).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT C2

LOUIS JEUNE, ARMAND (Voter ID number 119913424).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11D

HARVEY, DIANE (Voter ID number 114213831).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11E

JEAN DENIS, JUDE (Voter ID number 117644216).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11H

NAPOLEON, PROSPER (Voter ID number 120675721).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 2A

PICKETT, ARNASIA Jaquisha (Voter ID number 121021184).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4D

AYALA, CHRISTOPHER Ray (Voter ID number 103091266).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 4H

REESE, ASHLEE K. (Voter ID number 121154617).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5B

STINFIL, YLFANORD (Voter ID number 103094787).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 5C

LOUISSAINT, PIERRE Yves (Voter ID number 121093296).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 6H

ALLEN, CHESTER Joseph (Voter ID number 118657573).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 7B

GAYLE, TERICE A. (Voter ID number 116371903).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 7H

GONZALEZ, MARTHA (Voter ID number 103132393).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 8B

SIRMONS, WILLIE B. (Voter ID number 103135709).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9D

SAMEDI, HENRY (Voter ID number 113867431).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9E

SCHWARTZ, GARI Z. (Voter ID number 119222827).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9G

RILEY, ERIC Donrell (Voter ID number 117443744).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT B3

OSWALT, JAMES (Voter ID number 120128052).
OSWALT, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 120128035).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT C8

CHARLES, LAURENT (Voter ID number 119087300).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT C9

DAVIS, GRACIE M. (Voter ID number 102958772).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT D12

JOSEPH, NOZAIRE A. (Voter ID number 121249497).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT G2

GEDEON, FRANTZCESSE E. (Voter ID number 121161020).

1400 5TH AVE N
ALVAREZ, LIANNYS (Voter ID number 120311265).
CHARITE, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 103093379).
HALL, DELTA O. (Voter ID number 103039992).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT #12-D

LA FORTUNE, ANTOINE (Voter ID number 114429628).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11C

HOLLIS, WILLIE (Voter ID number 103051403).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 11D

PIERRE, ETIENNE (Voter ID number 121178983).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 1F

ABERNATHEY, FULTON J. (Voter ID number 103124902).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 2D

ROJAS, ALEIDA Deyamira (Voter ID number 120597530).

1400 5TH AVE N
APT 9H

BURRIS-RATLIFF, GAY Yvette (Voter ID number 103051186).

1400 5TH AVE N
UNIT 6C

MONTGOMERY, LISA Lewis (Voter ID number 115428109).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 102

UPPAL, ROBBY (Voter ID number 116548499).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 201

STANEK, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 117309034).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 202

FIDLER, MELICENT M. (Voter ID number 102948587).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 204

WHITE, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 103052272).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 206

MANDERSCHEID, JON Chase (Voter ID number 103012855).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 207

D'ANGELO, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 103115607).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 208

ASHLEY, JUDITH (Voter ID number 102959948).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 101

ISEBRAND, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 103102836).
ISEBRAND, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 103102837).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 207

VETRAND, FRANCIS Edward (Voter ID number 117692286).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 203

HUTTON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 103110275).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 102

UPPAL, ANIL (Voter ID number 116939325).
UPPAL, JEEVAN (Voter ID number 116939600).

1400 BLUE POINT AVE
UNIT 208

SAVAGE, PETER Keenan (Voter ID number 102940665).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 211

KEPNER, MARC A. (Voter ID number 103058099).
KEPNER, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 102982988).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

EISENBERG, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 103029899).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

CENCI, EUGENE P. (Voter ID number 103138796).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 305

CHRONISTER, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 103137089).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

COMSTOCK, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 115131897).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 212

SCHOECK, BARBARA Otto (Voter ID number 117359338).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

DAVIDSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102978622).
DAVIDSON, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 102978623).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 307

KEITH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103124234).
KEITH, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 103124235).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 208

SMITH, BRADLEY Harold (Voter ID number 119666073).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 210

RYERSE, MARILYN Lela (Voter ID number 103129940).
RYERSE, WILLIAM Carlisle (Voter ID number 103129941).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

EISENBERG, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 103155728).
MOSCO, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 117586062).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 309

GENEVISH, JOELLE Marie (Voter ID number 120570456).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 311

VENRICK, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 121164138).
VENRICK, MARK Leslie (Voter ID number 120863592).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
STE 309

GENEVISH, BERNARD Gerard (Voter ID number 120419765).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 303

MOSCO, CLAUDIA Olivo (Voter ID number 120263740).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

COMSTOCK, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 115131919).

1400 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 212

SCHOECK, VINCENT Edward (Voter ID number 117343572).

1400 MARLIN DR
HIGHLAND, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102944398).

1400 MANDARIN RD
JOHANN, ILSE (Voter ID number 116881052).

1400 NAUTILUS RD
PHILIP, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 103045238).
PHILIP, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 103045237).

1400 SPYGLASS LN
SWEEN, EARL A. (Voter ID number 102939900).
SWEEN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102939951).

1405 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

COLLINS, KELLY Lee (Voter ID number 115010020).
COLLINS, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 115009960).

1405 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

GRAHAM, ROY E. (Voter ID number 102982422).

1405 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 2

BUI, DIANNE Thuy (Voter ID number 120618036).
DUSCHL, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 103849656).

1407 MARLIN DR
KEHOE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103038679).
KEHOE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103038681).

1408 PELICAN AVE
HARDWICK, ERYK Albert (Voter ID number 103018654).

1409 DOLPHIN RD
KHAMMASH, VALERIE Kelly (Voter ID number 102940820).
KINNEY, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 103092804).

141 10TH ST S
YOUNG, WALTER O. (Voter ID number 103144999).

141 5TH ST N
WHITE, BARBARA Carol (Voter ID number 120736297).
WHITE, STEPHEN Eric (Voter ID number 120695549).
PASSEK, SHANA Michelle (Voter ID number 103011420).

141 6TH AVE S
CLEARY, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 103142910).
CLEARY, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 103142909).
CLEARY, ABIGAIL L. (Voter ID number 116077288).

141 GULF SHORE BLVD S
GLASS, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 103139392).
GLASS, TANYA Trinkaus (Voter ID number 103139394).

1410 CURLEW AVE
JACK, AMBER Leigh (Voter ID number 114772195).
PULIZZI, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 118626885).

1414 MARLIN DR
ARNOLD, GRISELDA (Voter ID number 102205948).
ARNOLD, RICHARD Norman (Voter ID number 103034102).
MESA, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 119344042).

1415 13TH AVE N
ATWELL, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 102952003).
ATWELL, MARYBETH (Voter ID number 103088285).

1415 GALLEON DR
HALL, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 102967368).
HALL, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 102967369).
REAM, WALTER Thomas (Voter ID number 104855777).

1415 OSPREY AVE
BARTON, AUDRA Helene (Voter ID number 102978739).
BARTON, REBECCA Paige (Voter ID number 120641591).
BARTON, BERNE L. (Voter ID number 102966627).
MURRAY, LISA (Voter ID number 103096591).

1415 PELICAN AVE
KANIA, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 100562937).
BILLINGS, GREG G. (Voter ID number 103002165).
BILLINGS, SARA A. (Voter ID number 103078448).
KANIA, ANNE Ellyse (Voter ID number 116511906).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
GRIGGS, HELEN I. (Voter ID number 103036277).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 201

MALEITZKE, JOHN Jason (Voter ID number 115587376).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 204

GERVAIS, MELISSA MONA (Voter ID number 116496607).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 205

DENICOLA, SHARON Grace (Voter ID number 118116656).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT 208

TIBOLET, LISA Jane (Voter ID number 115706415).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 202

ROSADO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 117010387).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 206

SULLIVAN, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 103121636).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 208

FRASER, ALLEN Christian (Voter ID number 103050853).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 202

PLANO, VITO (Voter ID number 102375431).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 203

MAHER, SHAWN Peter (Voter ID number 119700255).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 205

SCHNORBACH, AMY Barroso (Voter ID number 105221056).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 206

STITES, ASHLEY Taylor Paige (Voter ID number 117003187).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT 204

MAY, LEE Hope (Voter ID number 103019557).

1417 CHESAPEAKE AVE
SEITZ, EDWARD George (Voter ID number 103065482).
SEITZ, KATHRYN G. (Voter ID number 103084015).
SPAHR, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number 103102636).

1420 JEWEL BOX AVE
THOBURN, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 103149998).

1420 OSPREY AVE
DECKER, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 103056627).
HAMILTON, JASON Dewayne (Voter ID number 103112434).

1420 PELICAN AVE
BERNASHE LECCA, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 114543002).
LECCA, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 114579615).

1421 13TH AVE N
RICHMOND, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 114348475).
RICHMOND, NEIL D. (Voter ID number 102991185).

1422 14TH AVE N
HEIDERMAN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 118416888).
HEIDERMAN, JILL Catherine (Voter ID number 118310413).

1422 GALLEON DR
CRONACHER, JACQUELYN (Voter ID number 102954245).
CRONACHER, ROY W. (Voter ID number 102954246).

1424 10TH ST N
COXEY, ILGE G. (Voter ID number 103142417).
COXEY, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 103060462).

1425 CRAYTON RD
REINEMUTH, IDA (Voter ID number 103145189).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 1

DYSON, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 115487654).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

DUNNE, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 103071931).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

PAVLOCK, REBECCA Mele (Voter ID number 118455298).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

CANTY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114151385).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

ZAJACZKOWSKI, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 119346950).

1425 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

HENDRICKSON, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 115511973).

1426 MARLIN DR
RUBINO, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 103090325).

1427 MARLIN DR
THORNHILL, GLENN O. (Voter ID number 102968229).
THORNHILL, KRISTIN B. (Voter ID number 102969484).

1427 SANDPIPER ST
EVANS, JOHN Bruce (Voter ID number 103032585).

143 4TH AVE N
FRANK, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number 103003148).
MARTIN, NICOLE (Voter ID number 114550134).

1430 JEWEL BOX AVE
NICE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 103067592).
CORDEIRO NICE, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 103117153).

1432 GALLEON DR
WHISNAND, CAMPBELL B. (Voter ID number 103069036).
WHISNAND, ROY V. (Voter ID number 115291555).

1434 14TH AVE N
GRAHAM, DARLENE (Voter ID number 102949139).

1435 12TH ST N
BALLOT, GINA (Voter ID number 103001041).

1435 CRAYTON RD
PETERSON, MARY Patricia (Voter ID number 115848148).

1435 CURLEW AVE
APT 1

JENKINS, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 103036497).
MICKUNAS, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 103030501).

1435 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

LADIC, GLENN (Voter ID number 103038568).

1435 CRAYTON RD
HUFF, JAMES I. (Voter ID number 103011889).
HUFF, SUSAN Claire (Voter ID number 103011398).

1435 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 1

SERGENT, STEPHEN Vincent (Voter ID number 116757091).

1435 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

WILLIAMS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102943936).
WILLIAMS, RYAN David (Voter ID number 118255665).

1435 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

KRUM, DARYL Edward (Voter ID number 116398780).

1435 GALLEON DR
STAR, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102999997).
STAR, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 102999998).

1435 OSPREY AVE
NOCERA, LAURIE Michelle (Voter ID number 102991695).

1438 MUREX DR
DIAMOND, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 103096795).

1440 CHESAPEAKE AVE
VALLEZ, MICHELLE Mary (Voter ID number 102997944).
VALLEZ, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 103097804).

1440 NAUTILUS RD
BERNHARDT, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 102954118).

1440 OSPREY AVE
GORMAN, HELENE D. (Voter ID number 102943805).

1440 PELICAN AVE
KESLIN, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 118447940).
KESLIN, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102940655).

1441 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CLONTZ, STEVEN Terrell (Voter ID number 119646703).

1442 CHESAPEAKE AVE
BASSANO, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 107424953).
HLAVATY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 103102424).

1442 GALLEON DR
KUBLY, BILLIE A. (Voter ID number 103090854).
KUBLY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 103090560).

1443 14TH AVE N
FITZGERALD, JOANNA (Voter ID number 102982374).
VAUGHT, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 116753882).

1446 14TH AVE N
LANGLEY-RADCLIFFE, MARGARET Anne (Voter ID number 103144902).
LANGLEY, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 103144143).

1446 CURLEW AVE
STOCK, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 103144083).

1447 SANDPIPER ST
MABE, KENNETH John (Voter ID number 103105751).

1448 10TH ST N
BLEVINS, ROSEMARY Evanoff (Voter ID number 103095471).
BLEVINS, PAUL Kevin (Voter ID number 120267367).
EVANOFF, KRISTINA Rose (Voter ID number 103138951).
HIBBERT, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number 103102011).

1448 MARLIN DR
GARULAY, TERA L. (Voter ID number 111389765).

145 3RD AVE N
BURKE, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 103015757).
HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 103015698).

145 5TH ST S
TUCKER STAGGERS, TERRE Rebecca (Voter ID number 120473299).

145 6TH ST N
SARKISIAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 120082061).

145 CENTRAL AVE
FERNANDEZ, THERESA F. (Voter ID number 102970988).
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102950192).

1450 BEMBURY DR
ELLIS, KACEY Mack (Voter ID number 118875070).
ELLIS, SUSAN (Voter ID number 103156841).
ELLIS, KELLY Clarke (Voter ID number 102968652).

1450 CRAYTON RD
KELLEY, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 120762627).

1450 MANDARIN RD
BAREFOOT, NEWELL Lincoln (Voter ID number 102423815).
BAREFOOT, KARA Marino (Voter ID number 102299634).

1450 MERRIHUE DR
FAITH, CANDICE L. (Voter ID number 120220386).
HARTWIG, KATIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117664333).
JONES, ELLEN Olivia (Voter ID number 120181052).
KELLER, MARGAUX Finn (Voter ID number 115533980).

1450 SANDPIPER ST
BOWER, KIP Lee (Voter ID number 115231953).
MORRIS, NAN Deckard (Voter ID number 103127963).
MORRIS, DONNETTA S. (Voter ID number 103085210).
MORRIS, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 103085211).

1451 13TH AVE N
OVERTON, LOLA M. (Voter ID number 102944546).

1451 MUREX DR
SAEZ, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 103009671).
SAEZ, MARIA Q. (Voter ID number 103010046).

1453 BEMBURY DR
STORTER, MAE J. (Voter ID number 102984409).
STORTER, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 103006133).
STORTER, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 103033327).

1455 BLUE POINT AVE
KLINGENBERG, MARTIN F. (Voter ID number 103004433).
KLINGENBERG, CLAIRE T. (Voter ID number 118354128).

1455 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

BROTHERS, KAREN Lena (Voter ID number 103042794).

1455 DOLPHIN RD
BURHANS, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 103151399).

1455 PELICAN AVE
GOLDEN, HERB (Voter ID number 102942917).

1456 CURLEW AVE
MORELAND, JANICE (Voter ID number 102941592).
KITTLESEN, JASON Stephen (Voter ID number 103112686).
KITTLESEN, KAREN Mari (Voter ID number 103104057).
MORELAND, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102977136).

1459 13TH AVE N
COX, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 102971830).
VARGAS, KELLEY Lynne (Voter ID number 119221123).
MATA, BJ Pagala (Voter ID number 121004808).
COX, TARYN Marie (Voter ID number 114872820).

146 18TH AVE S
FINLAYSON, MURIEL L. (Voter ID number 103014375).
FINLAYSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103014379).

1460 13TH AVE N
DARROW, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 103041697).
DARROW, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102980157).

1460 14TH AVE N
BROOKS, LAUREN Ernst (Voter ID number 120594291).
BROOKS, WILLIAM Christopher (Voter ID number 120594288).
BELL, CYNTHIA Sue (Voter ID number 103096791).

1460 NAUTILUS RD
MOELLERS, TERESA Anne (Voter ID number 103042760).
ENGEL, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103154549).
ENGEL, MELVIN L. (Voter ID number 102937965).

1460 PELICAN AVE
KROL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103095484).
KROL, PAMELA V. (Voter ID number 103100620).

1463 GORDON DR
ELTING, EDWIN John (Voter ID number 119570937).
ELTING, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number 103140023).

1465 12TH ST N
SCHMIDT, ELISA Hope (Voter ID number 103136626).
SCHMIDT, RUDOLF Guenter (Voter ID number 115337421).
COLE, ANITA (Voter ID number 103056568).

1466 CURLEW AVE
GALLO, ALEXANDER Anthony (Voter ID number 117851900).
GALLO, GARY A. (Voter ID number 103073761).
GALLO, SUSAN Bohacs (Voter ID number 103070281).

1467 13TH AVE N
BURNETT-BARKER, JERRY Lamont (Voter ID number 103157531).
BURNETT-BARKER, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 103157532).

1467 MARLIN DR
MASLEY-POHLMAN, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 114685950).
ALBERTO, RAPHAEL E. (Voter ID number 116430764).

1469 BEMBURY DR
HUNTER, JUDY Gnann (Voter ID number 103024549).
TARI, ANNE (Voter ID number 103009876).
CUELLAR, ERNEST (Voter ID number 103129709).

147 JASMINE CIR
PREDELUS, EVANS (Voter ID number 115267836).

1470 13TH AVE N
ZONAS WAGNER, OLGA Bonnie Marie (Voter ID number 103064140).
WAGNER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 111322966).

1471 MANDARIN RD
SIMA, THERESE Marie (Voter ID number 103011977).

1471 MUREX DR
SULLIVAN, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 103003910).
MARCUS, BRAD (Voter ID number 119322255).
MARCUS, SHELLEY Fern (Voter ID number 119669107).
SULLIVAN, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 103003909).

1472 MUREX DR
HOLTER, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 103020972).
KIRTLEY, STEVEN William (Voter ID number 120997782).
OZIMINA, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 116649250).
CONIGLIO, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 113968258).
HOLTER, DWIGHT J. (Voter ID number 103020329).
PAYNE, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 116236525).

1475 BLUE POINT AVE
HOWARD, HARRY P. (Voter ID number 103105475).
ZUCHT, JOSEPH Bagby (Voter ID number 121310184).

1475 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

KELLEY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 103105840).

1475 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

CHAMBERS, ROBERT Xavier (Voter ID number 117466207).

1475 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 4

CHAMBERS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117466235).

1475 CURLEW AVE
STEVENS, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 102984916).

1475 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

NUNO, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 117897353).

1475 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 2

SCHOLZ, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 103119758).

1476 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B

SUTRYN, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 103005964).

1476 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A

CAMARA, LAUREN Ann (Voter ID number 120940754).
MARSHALL, SAMUEL James (Voter ID number 117299176).

1478 10TH ST N
SAVIDGE, OLIVIA S. (Voter ID number 103011034).
SAVIDGE, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 103050906).

148 JASMINE CIR
ORANGE, IDALINE (Voter ID number 120572758).

1480 BEMBURY DR
RIVERIA, JANEA (Voter ID number 109775581).
CARTER, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 114682167).

1480 BLUE POINT AVE
SPARKS, JOSHUA Todd (Voter ID number 121335428).
VEJAR GARCIA, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 103051285).

1480 CHESAPEAKE AVE
PADLO, CECILIA J. (Voter ID number 103042286).
IMBRIE, CE Ce Leigh (Voter ID number 109518578).

1480 CURLEW AVE
MC MULLEN, AMY Jeanne (Voter ID number 103023158).
TOMANY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103113698).
GODWIN, KIM D. (Voter ID number 103107473).

1480 GORDON DR
HAWKS, JOANNE G. (Voter ID number 102973775).

1480 OSPREY AVE
STAMM, TAYLOR Timothy (Voter ID number 120050694).
STAMM, TANYA M. (Voter ID number 103031917).
STAMM, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 102946021).

1480 PELICAN AVE
TEXTER, AIDA Ramirez (Voter ID number 103106293).
TEXTER, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103046313).

1481 BEMBURY DR
CLARY, WILLIAM Randolph (Voter ID number 103142960).

1482 BLUE POINT AVE
MURPHY, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 102998566).
SANTANA, VICTOR (Voter ID number 110033510).
RICH, CAASI Ann (Voter ID number 112485812).
SANTANA, NICOLE Mariah (Voter ID number 117421911).
BRADLEY, NATHANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 103062434).

1483 13TH AVE N
HUNTER, ANDREW Raymond (Voter ID number 118737344).
HUNTER, EVELYN Scharf (Voter ID number 118737009).

1483 CHESAPEAKE AVE
HALLIWELL, CAROLINE Catherine (Voter ID number 120669681).
FACTOR, JORDAN H. (Voter ID number 103125043).

1484 13TH AVE N
KOMAROWSKI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 118422435).
KOMAROWSKI, EILEEN (Voter ID number 103090542).

1484 BLUE POINT AVE
O'DELL, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103083914).
PRICE, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 119100642).
MEEKS, RACHEL Nichole (Voter ID number 103129438).

1484 OSPREY AVE
COOK, ANA CHRISTINE Barcia (Voter ID number 117587386).
COOK, MARIELLE Constance Barcia (Voter ID number 118891412).
COOK, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 102942612).
COOK, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 102948176).

1485 13TH AVE N
PERRELL, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 102996744).

1485 BLUE POINT AVE
SANTORO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103118304).

1485 CURLEW AVE
SMITH, ELIZABETH Buffington (Voter ID number 103077588).

1485 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

LOPEZ, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103085236).

1485 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MURRAY, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 103139227).

1485 CURLEW AVE
APT 1

BEDTELYON, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 115542913).

1485 MARLIN DR
LOVINGOOD, DAVID Harmon (Voter ID number 121321986).
LOVINGOOD, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number 103104129).
LOVINGOOD, MAX Harmon (Voter ID number 103105101).

1485 OSPREY AVE
PRINCE, JUDY Mason (Voter ID number 103028254).
PRINCE, VALDEMAR Alan (Voter ID number 103142184).

1486 13TH AVE N
UNSWORTH, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 103072500).
UNSWORTH, THOMAS George (Voter ID number 103072511).

1486 BEMBURY DR
MEYER, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 103155656).
MELUCCI, MICHAEL Sebastian (Voter ID number 116538868).
WELLS, AMY Catherine (Voter ID number 117768482).

149 18TH AVE S
BELYEU, MARCIA T. (Voter ID number 114248842).

149 JASMINE CIR
PIERRE, IMMACULA Guilaine (Voter ID number 116808949).
PIERRE, MARIE (Voter ID number 120278270).

1490 3RD ST S
GELLER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 111540195).

1490 5TH AVE S
APT 200

WENTWORTH, KELLEY Lee (Voter ID number 118937482).

1490 5TH AVE S
UNIT 322

DENTI, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 119342583).

1490 5TH AVE S
UNIT 222

CUNNINGHAM, JAN Howard (Voter ID number 118739261).

1490 BLUE POINT AVE
MEE, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 115296484).

1490 JEWEL BOX AVE
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER Chaplin (Voter ID number 114552607).
PEPPE, MICHELE P. (Voter ID number 103146773).

1491 13TH AVE N
WENDEL, LYNN (Voter ID number 103011528).
WENDEL, RON A. (Voter ID number 103011530).

1491 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT B

WALDRON, TOM Vernam (Voter ID number 121084796).

1491 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT D

MORALES, HEATHER Lee (Voter ID number 119592321).

1491 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MCDOWELL, JACK P. (Voter ID number 103075859).
MCDOWELL, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 103105126).

1491 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT D

NEGRON, CINDY (Voter ID number 103015829).
VITILIO, PASQUALE N. (Voter ID number 102994025).

1491 MANDARIN RD
BENZING, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 121193192).
BENZING, PAUL Alan (Voter ID number 121193183).
LIMOGES, BRANDON Richard (Voter ID number 103031452).
NASH, DORIS R. (Voter ID number 103154121).
NASH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103154122).

1491 MUREX DR
CASE, WINFORD Melvin (Voter ID number 102958288).
MACALPINE, KIM I. (Voter ID number 102958164).

1492 BLUE POINT AVE
DOLLINS, ALICE Cecelia (Voter ID number 103092099).
GRAYDON, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 103017238).

1493 BLUE POINT AVE
GEARY, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 114955268).
MEDINA, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 103071094).

1493 PELICAN AVE
BERRY, DIANA Renee (Voter ID number 119380577).
BISHOP, FRANK Ryan (Voter ID number 103101318).
NIEMI, EDWIN E. (Voter ID number 103151592).

1495 12TH ST N
GALVIN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 103058681).

1495 BLUE POINT AVE
STAPLER, KARA Danielle (Voter ID number 102035515).
PUSICH, THOMAS Jay (Voter ID number 103009158).

1498 MARLIN DR
SPINELLA, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 102938293).
SPINELLA, FRANCESCA Adelaida (Voter ID number 119343988).
SPINELLA, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 117812490).

1499 3RD ST S
KLEY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102951445).
KLEY, VICTORIA Lucas (Voter ID number 119453565).

15 11TH AVE S
SMITH, SUE B. (Voter ID number 103154895).

15 SABRE LN
WEBER, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 103090575).

150 10TH AVE S
HARRIS, BRADFORD C. (Voter ID number 103152313).

150 13TH AVE S
MASSON, MICHELE H. (Voter ID number 117265638).

150 3RD AVE N
BENT, CHRISTOPHER O. (Voter ID number 103023818).
DEVOE, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 120846788).

150 5TH AVE S
FERRIS, MARY Donna (Voter ID number 103122813).
FERRIS, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 103103044).

150 6TH ST N
SMEJA, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 103131866).
VAN SCHAARDENBURG, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 103016128).

150 GULF SHORE BLVD S
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 120640497).
SULLIVAN, MAUREEN Braun (Voter ID number 119947417).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 118213774).

1500 13TH AVE N
CANADA, TAYLOR Wilson Allum (Voter ID number 114769845).

1500 BONITA LN
FUCHS, KRISTAN Leigh (Voter ID number 119049960).

1500 BLUEFIN CT
PETERS, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 103084494).

1500 BONITA LN
WELSH, PHILIP Alan (Voter ID number 103037983).

1500 CHESAPEAKE AVE
KILLEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 103131635).
ROBERTSON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 103134115).

1500 CURLEW AVE
SHERBURNE, DALE William (Voter ID number 114536811).
SHERBURNE, STEPHEN William (Voter ID number 119412968).
SHERBURNE, DEBRA Flynn (Voter ID number 114536892).

1500 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT NE1

FULLER, ANGELIKA (Voter ID number 113946816).

1500 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT SW2

LEWALLEN, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 103101270).

1500 MUREX DR
IBARRA, FRANK (Voter ID number 103012467).
IBARRA, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102991557).

1500 NAUTILUS RD
BASS, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 103154899).
STORTER, REX Arnold (Voter ID number 103087784).

1500 OSPREY AVE
PRICE, AMY A. (Voter ID number 102968801).

1500 PELICAN AVE
HOWELL, HUNTER David (Voter ID number 117450026).
HOWELL, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 116160523).
HOWELL, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 117352836).
HOWELL, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 102962470).
STUMBO, KIRSTEN Dianne (Voter ID number 119340217).

1501 BLUEFIN CT
HOLLEY, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 114641870).
HOLLEY, BESS E. (Voter ID number 103063528).
SPOSA, ANTHONY Paul (Voter ID number 103095141).

1501 CURLEW AVE
MCCURLEY, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 103078863).
KRIBERSCHECK, JEFF R. (Voter ID number 116093220).
KRIBERSCHECK, TONI Lea (Voter ID number 103007007).
THACKSTON, GLENDA Sue (Voter ID number 102942246).

1501 IXORA DR
SODIKOFF, REBECCA Fay (Voter ID number 115404006).
SODIKOFF, HOWARD David (Voter ID number 115403489).

1503 CURLEW AVE
KAPP, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 103120484).

1503 MARLIN DR
TURK, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 103088605).
TURK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103088606).

1504 BLUE POINT AVE
KEELER, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 115057939).

1505 BLUEFIN CT
EGAN, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 114511321).

1505 CURLEW AVE
BLACK, ETHAN Isaac (Voter ID number 103059508).
BOISVERT, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 103101947).
FRITZ, LIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 103059502).

1505 IXORA DR
CALCE, SUZANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120991912).
CALCE, JOHN Vincent (Voter ID number 116013550).

1505 MULLET LN
GULIANI, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 103082327).
GULIANI, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 103074911).
GULIANI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 119322361).

1505 OSPREY AVE
ROBERT, ANTHONY Paul (Voter ID number 118895855).
ROBERT, LESLEY Brown (Voter ID number 118897463).

1506 BLUE POINT AVE
FOEGE, DAMA (Voter ID number 103090457).
MURPHY, WARREN Henry (Voter ID number 110082362).

1507 CURLEW AVE
CARRAUX, RENEE I. (Voter ID number 103026771).
BAGGOTT, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 117000041).

1507 MUREX DR
DAY, CHRISTOPHER Kyle (Voter ID number 116348203).
DAY, CHRISTOPHER Ward (Voter ID number 116278225).
KISLER, DOLLY M. (Voter ID number 105587001).
SWAMER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103157440).

1508 BLUE POINT AVE
FOSTER, TRACY Leigh (Voter ID number 103029768).
WILD, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 103133025).
FOSTER, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 103026997).
GIBSON, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 103091604).

1509 CURLEW AVE
COMPERATORE, ROCCO (Voter ID number 103154691).

1509 NAUTILUS RD
WALKDEN, LEONARD (Voter ID number 103107824).
WALKDEN, MARGARET Jane (Voter ID number 103108146).

151 BROAD AVE S
HAMILTON, TAYLOR Brooke (Voter ID number 102616623).
WEST, ERIC (Voter ID number 102962702).

1510 BLUE POINT AVE
GOLASKI, LORIEN (Voter ID number 120296943).

1510 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MAYTUM, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 103098991).
MAYTUM, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 103099024).

1510 DOLPHIN LN
ALBURGER, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 103095097).
ALBURGER, JOYCE (Voter ID number 103131346).

1510 MANDARIN RD
BARONE, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 102960423).

1511 GALLEON DR
CALDWELL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102937281).

1515 CHESAPEAKE AVE
NULSE, HOWARD McKay (Voter ID number 115369589).

1515 DOLPHIN LN
MORTON, EDWIN H. (Voter ID number 102990973).
MORTON, KRISTIN W. (Voter ID number 102991073).

1515 MULLET LN
GOLLY, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 102971307).
GOLLY, DAVID Bradford (Voter ID number 102971308).

1515 MANDARIN RD
NIEMAN, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 117207479).

1515 MULLET LN
GOLLY, AARON J. (Voter ID number 116746195).
GOLLY, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 118438280).

1515 OSPREY AVE
BACKUS, BRETT Curtiss (Voter ID number 103046913).
BACKUS, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 103053392).
DUMSHA, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 103086340).

1517 CHESAPEAKE AVE
FESSENDEN, JENNY M. (Voter ID number 103004366).
FESSENDEN, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 102948033).

1519 CHESAPEAKE AVE
WEAVER, JAMES Glenn (Voter ID number 102354009).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 101

PAGLIARO, LEONARD T. (Voter ID number 114112819).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 102

KRAGH, TRISTA Sue (Voter ID number 103113076).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
UNIT 101

SIMONE PAGLIARO, JUDY C. (Voter ID number 114112825).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 101

THOMAS, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 102957015).

1520 BONITA LN
JOHNSON, TERRANCE A. (Voter ID number 103153515).
MITCHELL, BROOKE R. (Voter ID number 114216653).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 102

KRAGH, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 103028536).

1520 BLUE POINT AVE
STANEK, LISA A. (Voter ID number 118634279).

1520 BONITA LN
MITCHELL, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 103004891).
JOHNSON, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 103111473).
JOHNSON, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 103150419).

1520 CURLEW AVE
SCHULER, WILLIAM Gregory (Voter ID number 102964468).
SCAFIDI, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 102976719).
SCAFIDI, ALYSSA Lee (Voter ID number 120928604).
SCAFIDI, BRETT Thomas (Voter ID number 121161054).
SCAFIDI, SUSAN Alexa (Voter ID number 102976882).

1520 MULLET LN
PENIX, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117431666).

1520 NAUTILUS RD
GUITE, SARAH Swab (Voter ID number 103154544).
SWAB, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 103149117).
GUITE, ERIC David (Voter ID number 103020185).

1520 OSPREY AVE
JOSLIN, ANITA Kay (Voter ID number 116073125).
JOSLIN, REX Eugene (Voter ID number 116073149).

1521 CHESAPEAKE AVE
MCLEOD, JENNY (Voter ID number 106897491).
MCLEOD, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106897490).

1521 DOLPHIN LN
KILGORE, CATHRYN Williams (Voter ID number 103149267).
KILGORE, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 114685344).

1522 13TH AVE N
BARBER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116030634).

1522 PELICAN AVE
WEISE, NICOL Floriana (Voter ID number 117830848).
SPANNER, EVA E. (Voter ID number 116664309).

1523 CHESAPEAKE AVE
BRYAN, CARTER Eliott (Voter ID number 103002771).
BRYAN, MOLLIE S. (Voter ID number 103002762).

1525 BEMBURY DR
CLAUSEN, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 103035657).

1525 BONITA LN
MINKER, CLARK T. (Voter ID number 103077877).
MINKER, MAUREEN H. (Voter ID number 103070536).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

FRENSLEY, BRANDON Troy (Voter ID number 103118508).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 7

CUMM, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103105543).
LABASS, GINGER L. (Voter ID number 103108396).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 8

SOWERS, KELLY Danielle (Voter ID number 117177749).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

FLOYD, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103091219).
GEBO, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 119962276).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

MILBY, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 119970028).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 8

DELAMIELLEURE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 114955724).
NEWELL, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 121344330).

1525 CURLEW AVE
APT 5

GOMEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 116297455).

1525 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 2

REYSACK, MATTHEW Scot (Voter ID number 103126547).

1525 DOLPHIN LN
GEIGER, D (Voter ID number 121339492).

1525 GORDON DR
MAY, EVELINE A. (Voter ID number 114757522).
MAY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 114719285).

1525 OSPREY AVE
GOICK, THOMASINA K. (Voter ID number 103147532).
GOICK, GORDON D. (Voter ID number 102943628).

1526 4TH ST S
HAMLETT, ERNEST Holt (Voter ID number 103035527).
HARRIS, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 102975695).
HARRIS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 102975696).

1527 GALLEON DR
MONA, CHRISTINA Carducci (Voter ID number 103130827).
MONA, VINCENT Patrick (Voter ID number 103130829).

1529 3RD ST S
SNYDER, DAVID Elmer (Voter ID number 121357235).
SNYDER, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 121357278).
GELLER, CHERYL Esther (Voter ID number 103071237).

1529 CHESAPEAKE AVE
WITHAM, DONALD K. (Voter ID number 102950772).
WITHAM, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 102950773).

1530 5TH AVE S
UNIT 204

CASEY, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 118867529).

1530 5TH AVE S
APT 207

MARCH, ELAINE (Voter ID number 103090808).

1530 5TH AVE S
APT 212

WEBB, JOHNNY D. (Voter ID number 103082725).
WEBB, GLENNA C. (Voter ID number 103082724).

1530 5TH AVE S
APT 307

MORROW, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 101963604).

1530 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C

COLEMAN, DONA M. (Voter ID number 103065542).
KRICK, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 115447277).
RUSH, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 103096303).
GUNN, GATLIN Thomas (Voter ID number 120880560).

1530 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A

OVIEDO, BERTHA P. (Voter ID number 103000235).
OVIEDO, JUAN Luis (Voter ID number 103144598).
OVIEDO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 103000237).

1530 BLUE POINT AVE
APT C

GUNN, TRACY Michele (Voter ID number 102964725).

1530 DOLPHIN LN
SIMCO, THOMAS David (Voter ID number 120868497).
SIMCO, BETTY Margaret (Voter ID number 120868510).

1530 MANDARIN RD
SCANGARELLO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114182369).

1530 SANDPIPER ST
FERGUS, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 103141004).
RIES, EDWARD Felix (Voter ID number 117863082).

1531 CHESAPEAKE AVE
DECKER, GARY A. (Voter ID number 102944882).

1531 IXORA DR
HURST, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103131394).
HURST, NANCY Sands (Voter ID number 114870734).

1531 NAUTILUS RD
BEDINGHAUS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 103141710).

1533 CHESAPEAKE AVE
WARDEN, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 103124595).
YENTER, JASMINE (Voter ID number 119622092).
WARDEN, TARA Sue (Voter ID number 111985794).

1535 BONITA LN
BROWE, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 117971797).
KING, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 103011157).

1535 DOLPHIN LN
FIELDHOUSE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 103067093).
FIELDHOUSE, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 103151412).

1537 CHESAPEAKE AVE
PAIS, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 103048344).
LIMA, FLAVIO (Voter ID number 103047885).

1537 GORDON DR
KUEHNER, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 102938152).
KUEHNER, CARL Joseph (Voter ID number 102938151).

154 JASMINE CIR
LORI, ISILE (Voter ID number 120784688).

1540 4TH ST S
JACOBS, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 103033575).

1540 5TH AVE S
APT 301

RAY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 114081982).

1540 5TH AVE S
UNIT 205

ANTARAMIAN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102992274).

1540 5TH AVE S
UNIT 201

KING, MARIVE (Voter ID number 107447568).

1540 5TH AVE S
UNIT 303

PATEL, CHIRAG Shashikant (Voter ID number 120972642).

1540 BLUE POINT AVE
UNIT 203

CROWLEY, LYNDA (Voter ID number 103021159).

1540 BLUE POINT AVE
FLETCHER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 103073608).

1540 CHESAPEAKE AVE
PECH, JANY M. (Voter ID number 103044759).
PECH, JEAN-MICHEL (Voter ID number 103044766).
PECH, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 116048829).
PIERSON, RUSSELL Bennett (Voter ID number 114904092).

1540 IXORA DR
GARRITY, ARLENE Helen (Voter ID number 103082165).
GARRITY, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 103081935).

1540 JEWEL BOX AVE
CASEY, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 111387485).

1541 MANDARIN RD
ROBINSON, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 103035116).
ROBINSON, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 116936672).
ROBINSON, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103072427).

1544 3RD ST S
LENZ, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 114906181).

1545 3RD ST S
PABST, BRETT Yvonne (Voter ID number 103065335).

1545 4TH ST S
RAPP, MARGARET (Voter ID number 103056641).
RAPP, ROY A. (Voter ID number 103056642).

1545 OSPREY AVE
LYONS, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 102945667).
LYONS, PAUL (Voter ID number 102945668).

1546 13TH AVE N
SCHRYVER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 103031993).
SCHRYVER, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 103028100).
ROMANO, SARAH (Voter ID number 114530484).
SCHRYVER, DANIEL Kenney (Voter ID number 103056201).
SCHRYVER, SONYA N. (Voter ID number 103122983).

1546 MANDARIN RD
WILSON, BARBARA Jo (Voter ID number 114952178).

1547 BEMBURY DR
APT 1

VALVERDE, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120990327).

1547 BEMBURY DR
VALVERDE, EDUARDO John (Voter ID number 103020926).
WALKER, JUSTIN N. (Voter ID number 103070933).
WALKER, LISA R. (Voter ID number 103070928).

1548 4TH ST S
FORREST, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 103038756).
FORREST, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 103046823).
FORREST, BRANDON S. (Voter ID number 117653961).

1549 BEMBURY DR
BURKS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 102993899).
SIMS, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 115333995).
SIMS, HALEY Lindsey (Voter ID number 116441203).
SIMS, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 116428521).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
ALAJAJIAN, JERRY S. (Voter ID number 103006927).
EVANS, MARK G. (Voter ID number 103139928).
GETTY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103015177).
GUELFI, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 103105720).
LAPORTA, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 119227757).
MAIORANA, MARK J. (Voter ID number 103108655).
MALONE, JOSEPH BRENDAN (Voter ID number 103140340).
TRIPLETT, MARY H. (Voter ID number 103033326).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT #25

ELLIOTT, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103075180).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 15

ORTMAN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 103114634).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 2

DE TRISTAN, AXEL (Voter ID number 103021497).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 23

EVANS, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 103140087).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 34

GALLOWAY, LORRAINE D. (Voter ID number 115187072).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 35

WILLIAMS, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 102947521).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 4

RIGSBY, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 103009559).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 44

MOAG, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 102956192).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 45

SCHIERBAUM, LAVERNE R. (Voter ID number 102951448).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 46

GETTY, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103015174).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 47

MILLER, MARGOT R. (Voter ID number 103002518).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 54

HAWKINS, ELSIE C. (Voter ID number 102940037).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 56

DAIGLE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102981154).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 57

HEHIR, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 102971093).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 6

MOTT, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 102990120).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 65

KOKOS, NADYNE A. (Voter ID number 103010866).
MAYHALL, MAXWELL Lewis (Voter ID number 103124565).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 66

WALTER, JUDITH Marie (Voter ID number 103037558).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 68

CLARK, BRAD A. (Voter ID number 118401947).
GRACE, ANNA Katherine (Voter ID number 115389434).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 74

HASLINGER, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 102993090).
HASLINGER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102992146).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 76

STEPHEN, NATALIE L. (Voter ID number 103017112).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 83

SHARRON, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 103146479).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 92

MALONE, PAMELA Jane (Voter ID number 114020499).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 14

NADEAU, HUGUETTE (Voter ID number 114868839).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 63

LELLI, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116642424).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 66

PARKIN, DONNA Carol (Voter ID number 103126403).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 76

PHILL, CINDY W. (Voter ID number 103102590).
PHILL, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 103101524).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 77

PUMPHREY, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 118178221).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 30

ARNOLD, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 103020276).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
GUELFI, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 103069299).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 23

GUTIERREZ, JOE Manuel (Voter ID number 114834445).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 34

GALLOWAY, ARTHUR Edward (Voter ID number 115187038).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 38

NEWHOUSE, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 114006562).
NEWHOUSE, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 114006403).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 39

SCHMIDT, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 103011769).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 47

MILLER, ISABEL M. (Voter ID number 102956051).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 67

MOTT, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102990123).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 69

BRUBAKER, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 102974127).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 73

WEIDENBRUCH, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 102961877).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 8

RANATUNGE, JAYANTHI (Voter ID number 103120673).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 82

BROCK, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102972302).
BROCK, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 102971989).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 87

MCDERMOTT, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 103080874).
MCDERMOTT, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103097690).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 88

CLOUTIER, LEO Charles (Voter ID number 103006717).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 77

PUMPHREY, PAUL Francis (Voter ID number 118178222).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 1

SCHAEFER, SARAH Kathleen (Voter ID number 114532341).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 10

RIVERS, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 120225023).
RIVERS, HEATHER Joan (Voter ID number 102974448).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 12

REYNOLDS, OCTAVIA Denise (Voter ID number 119301445).
WILLIAMS, ORIA Ann (Voter ID number 103114941).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 49

BLEIWEISS, AUSTIN Alexander (Voter ID number 120109504).
CONNIFF, MAXWELL Andrew (Voter ID number 120887282).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 63

LOHSEN, TIFFANY Rae (Voter ID number 117258437).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 72

CALAMARI, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 119490539).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 79

SZALAY, CORY James (Voter ID number 115716057).
TUCKER, DEBORAH Jo (Voter ID number 118004523).
WERNER, DUANE William (Voter ID number 118233671).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 52

MESCHKO, ANDREW Thomas (Voter ID number 118652267).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 80

SESLAR, BURL Lynn (Voter ID number 103051459).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 16

HEMP, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 121149836).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 62

MOTTOLA, MARIE (Voter ID number 114677897).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 71

JIROUS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 102964867).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
ARNOLD, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 103102942).
CALAMARI, TERESA (Voter ID number 103101492).
KELLERMAN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 103111014).
KOGUT, MINNIE F. (Voter ID number 103144007).
WALSH, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 103045894).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 1

REEVES, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 118487449).
REEVES, KIMBERLY U. (Voter ID number 118487414).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 16

COYLE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103151086).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 30

BRETT, FAY L. (Voter ID number 103111738).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 48

ANDERSSON, ANN (Voter ID number 103117764).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 70

DAY, JENNIFER Susan (Voter ID number 119248227).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 79

TUCKER, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 118401249).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 84

STRUNK, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115840943).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 89

DEMERS, LINDA Mae (Voter ID number 118803526).
DEMERS, ROBERT Lucien (Voter ID number 119672453).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 14

LATIMORE, CAROLL Ann (Voter ID number 115943788).
LATIMORE, MEGAN F. (Voter ID number 117233578).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 21

DADOUN, ALBERT (Voter ID number 119222660).
DADOUN, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 119221144).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 25

MORIN, EVELYN Ann (Voter ID number 114041672).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
UNIT 62

MARABELLA, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 115277529).
MARABELLA, JUDITH (Voter ID number 115277522).

1549 SANDPIPER ST
APT 52

ICKES, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 102984685).

155 1ST AVE S
MARSHALL, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number 103049852).
MARSHALL, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103049858).

155 6TH ST N
BRAIDWOOD, KENNETH Ralph (Voter ID number 103143444).
BRAIDWOOD, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 103143443).

155 7TH AVE S
MCKEE, BETTINA (Voter ID number 103137025).

155 CAPTAINS PL
HONEYCUTT, JUDY N. (Voter ID number 103105533).

155 JASMINE CIR
FORGES, STEVE (Voter ID number 117317443).
FORGES, LOUIS (Voter ID number 103058396).

1550 13TH AVE N
GUIDIDAS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102955984).
GUIDIDAS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103091392).

1550 BONITA LN
HEIDEL, STACY L. (Voter ID number 102950594).
HEIDEL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 103011664).

1550 CRAYTON RD
STOWE, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 118909226).

1550 CHESAPEAKE AVE
GRIMES, JANET M. (Voter ID number 102952755).

1550 CRAYTON RD
STOWE, WALTER V. (Voter ID number 102958563).

1550 GALLEON DR
SALOMONS, GAYLENE Sue (Voter ID number 116447111).

1550 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT W1

ALLEN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 103064802).

1550 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E5

SMITH, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 114024299).

1550 GALLEON DR
MOATS, JEFFREY Allyn (Voter ID number 116560790).

1550 GULF SHORE BLVD N
CONGLETON, LISA Allen (Voter ID number 118034901).

1550 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E3

LAMBERT, STEPHEN Knowlton (Voter ID number 119712762).

1550 MULLET LN
BALDWIN, AMELIA Minter (Voter ID number 103015050).
MORGAN, BRITTANY Danielle (Voter ID number 119249739).

1550 MUREX DR
FISCHER, GINA M. (Voter ID number 102966130).
FISCHER, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 103025191).
HUNT, JENNIFER Rae (Voter ID number 103041161).

1550 MULLET LN
BALDWIN, ROBERT Maxwell (Voter ID number 103015051).
DENOMME, BRITTANY D. (Voter ID number 116494145).

1550 MUREX DR
THOM, ALISON Marie (Voter ID number 110895850).
HUNT, MEGHAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103085461).

1550 NAUTILUS RD
BROWN, HILARY (Voter ID number 119322142).
BROWN, JANET D. (Voter ID number 103091389).

1550 PELICAN AVE
SARNS, THEODORE M. (Voter ID number 103145786).

1550 SANDPIPER ST
PARENT, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 103031113).

1551 BEMBURY DR
STORTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103034270).
CARDENAS, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103109488).

1551 GULF SHORE BLVD S
MCQUINN, ALVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 103066817).
MCQUINN, MARY Agnes (Voter ID number 103066834).

1553 BONITA LN
BERTUCCI, DARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 102945590).
BERTUCCI, CHARLES (Voter ID number 103063333).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
HOLDREN, ALICE Denice (Voter ID number 103119823).
PECK, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 102993017).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 4

LOPEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 118376655).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 5

KANNALLY, RENEE Henriette (Voter ID number 103009250).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 6

GOMEZ, ARACELI (Voter ID number 102997879).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 2

GRAHAM, CRYSTAL Amber (Voter ID number 102978185).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 4

LOPEZ, EMILY Devoe (Voter ID number 103055612).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
ALBERY, AUDRA Marie (Voter ID number 103082227).
FECTEAU, MARC A. (Voter ID number 102995904).
PEGG, JILIAN Therese (Voter ID number 118276767).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 1

LAVERTU, MONIQUE Lisa (Voter ID number 120802541).

1555 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 5

HOLDREN, MARK Kevin (Voter ID number 103082585).
KANNALLY, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 103009249).

1555 CRAYTON RD
WARD, LINDA Nason (Voter ID number 115410609).
WARD, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 115336615).

1555 CURLEW AVE
THOMAS, GUENTER H. (Voter ID number 103036955).

1555 CURLEW AVE
APT 1

SMITH, JANICE H. (Voter ID number 102988073).

1555 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

CLEMENTS, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 102974029).

1555 CURLEW AVE
APT 3

KOLACIA, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 102675190).

1555 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

SOPCYK, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 103052497).

1555 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

SHIVAK, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102988002).

1555 DOLPHIN LN
MATTIELLO, WARREN G. (Voter ID number 103052640).
MATTIELLO, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number 103065958).

1555 IXORA DR
BONNESS, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 103141537).

1555 MULLET LN
LINDSAY, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 103144593).
LINDSAY, LUCILLE N. (Voter ID number 103144594).

1555 NAUTILUS RD
SMITH, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118371277).
HOWARD, JAYSON L. (Voter ID number 102947251).
MCMANUS, L Buffy (Voter ID number 103017708).

1555 PELICAN AVE
WHITE, JEAN G. (Voter ID number 102977348).

1559 MARLIN DR
BROSIE, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 119040869).
BROSIE, MICHAEL Guy (Voter ID number 118738185).

1560 BLUEFIN CT
BLAGG, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103026836).
BLAGG, LESTER F. (Voter ID number 103026837).

1560 DOLPHIN LN
LANE, JANET U. (Voter ID number 102983453).
GARTEN, SUSAN Zionce (Voter ID number 121090799).

1560 JEWEL BOX AVE
ROZENGARD, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103087701).
ROZENGARD, GARY William (Voter ID number 103087702).

1560 OSPREY AVE
HENTHORNE, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 102961066).
HENTHORNE, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 103048979).

1561 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 2

JONES, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103069990).

1561 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 5

RYAN, PATRICK Stewart (Voter ID number 103102131).

1561 CHESAPEAKE AVE
BARFIELD, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 103108867).

1562 BLUE POINT AVE
VISE, JULIA R. (Voter ID number 102965542).
WELLUM, JOHN Sydney (Voter ID number 118163821).
EPPS, IRA D. (Voter ID number 103031092).

1565 CRAYTON RD
BRAIDO, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 102977273).

1565 DOLPHIN LN
CLAIR, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 120707354).

1565 MULLET LN
COLEMAN, JULIE Mc Cain (Voter ID number 102938835).

1566 BLUE POINT AVE
DILLINGHAM, TIMOTHY Bryan (Voter ID number 103083723).
EDWARDS, LISELOTTE A. (Voter ID number 102967488).
BONGARZONE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102986570).
EDWARDS, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number 103042687).

1566 CURLEW AVE
SOWERS, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 102938738).
SOWERS, DORIS H. (Voter ID number 102938737).

1566 MULLET LN
SCHAPPERT, ADRIANNE J. (Voter ID number 103114618).

1568 BLUE POINT AVE
MANLOVE, CONNIE Jo (Voter ID number 103086350).
MANLOVE, MORRIS L. (Voter ID number 103085486).

1568 GULF SHORE BLVD N
HOFFMANN, ANN T. (Voter ID number 103102018).
SCULLY, JOELLEN (Voter ID number 103035211).
SMILEY, STEVEN Charles (Voter ID number 103127781).
SWENSRUD, PATRICIA Smiley (Voter ID number 102977605).

1568 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 12

SMOCK, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103149615).

1568 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2

MARINE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102990682).

1568 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5

BOYLE, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 102987556).

1568 GULF SHORE BLVD N
HALE, JON David (Voter ID number 117440563).
HALE, ROBERT Vernon (Voter ID number 118623288).
LAWSON, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 119559279).
LAWSON, ROBERTA Leanne (Voter ID number 119557722).
MILLER, PETER Hopkins (Voter ID number 117907768).

1569 MARLIN DR
FOERSTER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121324465).

157 11TH AVE S
MORRIS, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 103152006).
MORRIS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103152007).

157 1ST AVE N
STEWART, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102953331).
STEWART, MARY V. (Voter ID number 102953332).

1570 BLUEFIN CT
AUGHTON, MAUREEN Patricia (Voter ID number 103034890).

1570 BLUE POINT AVE
BEST, KIRK V. (Voter ID number 103086451).
WALLEN, CHARLETTA M. (Voter ID number 103082234).

1570 CHESAPEAKE AVE
ALANDER, FRED D. (Voter ID number 103154964).
HERGOTT, JANE Irene (Voter ID number 103001022).

1570 GALLEON DR
VERNON, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 103025599).
VERNON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103029002).

1570 MULLET LN
EDWARDS, MATT (Voter ID number 121003259).
SALSBURY, AARON B. (Voter ID number 102997639).
SALSBURY, MORGAN Leigh (Voter ID number 103109685).
SPIVEY, FRED E. (Voter ID number 103031595).

1570 PELICAN AVE
SCOTT, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 103135175).
DOVE, JANET Dean (Voter ID number 103034163).
STEPHENS, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 115063971).
SCOTT, ANDREW Layton (Voter ID number 102960914).
SCOTT, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103148713).
SCOTT, MARK F. (Voter ID number 102944533).

1570 SANDPIPER ST
GIUNTOLI, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 103089958).
HUFFSTUTLER, STEVEN Henry (Voter ID number 103065857).
HUFFSTUTLER, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 103065858).

1571 CHESAPEAKE AVE
BALDWIN, LISA D. (Voter ID number 103006571).

1575 CURLEW AVE
BEDTELYON, JUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 103042441).

1575 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

SIRES, EDWARD Boykin (Voter ID number 103061348).

1575 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

HENDRICKX, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 103155821).

1575 CRAYTON RD
BERGGREN, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 103097642).
BERGGREN, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 103097592).
GRAVES, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 103138823).
GUY, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 103112043).

1575 CURLEW AVE
HAYNES, PERRY Earl (Voter ID number 119453148).
JACKSON, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 103021137).
JACKSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 103032772).

1575 GULF SHORE BLVD S
KAPLAN, LEON (Voter ID number 119270139).

1575 PELICAN AVE
HENTHORNE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 103000976).
HENTHORNE, MARIANELA (Voter ID number 103031322).
BLANCO, MICHELE E. (Voter ID number 116666349).

158 15TH AVE S
FRAZER, RUSSELL Glendinning (Voter ID number 102971064).
FRAZER, LYNNE Howard (Voter ID number 102941625).

158 6TH AVE S
BILLINGSLEY, TERRY James (Voter ID number 103058608).

1580 BLUEFIN CT
SAMANO, SYLVIA Inez (Voter ID number 118797811).

1580 BONITA LN
CAPEHART, KRISTIN Peyton (Voter ID number 105911906).

1580 BLUEFIN CT
FREUND, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 119776111).
HASSENGER, TIMOTHY Ralph (Voter ID number 103131210).

1580 CURLEW AVE
BELL, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 103143119).

1580 DOLPHIN CT
MC CARTHY, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 102149118).

1580 IXORA DR
DANNER, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 103003536).
DANNER, MARC (Voter ID number 102994465).

1580 PELICAN AVE
MC GIRL, ROSE-MARIE (Voter ID number 114662218).
MCGIRL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114628686).

1580 SANDPIPER ST
CHRISTENSEN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 103156832).
CHRISTENSEN, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 103156116).
CHRISTENSEN, GREGORY Martin (Voter ID number 103054838).

1585 3RD ST S
SEYMOUR, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 116590105).

1585 MULLET LN
BURNS, MAUREEN Therese (Voter ID number 103010242).
WAGNER, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 103011384).

1585 PELICAN AVE
WILLETS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102967782).
WILLETS, SONDRA B. (Voter ID number 102938956).

1589 IXORA DR
DAGOSTINO, MARY V. (Voter ID number 114094379).
DAGOSTINO, GEORGE V. (Voter ID number 115914969).

1589 OSPREY AVE
CROMPTON, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 103015815).
MORRISON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115884185).
NEWTON, R Shea (Voter ID number 103083157).

159 15TH AVE S
JANESS, JANET Lucille (Voter ID number 119721110).
JANESS, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 119721964).

159 6TH AVE S
MUSSELMAN, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 120209304).

159 JASMINE CIR
REYNOSO SANCHEZ, IRIS D. (Voter ID number 103080312).
BEAUBRUN, ROSEMBERT (Voter ID number 103018067).
CHARELUS, GERARD (Voter ID number 103016836).
LEBRON, NIURKA M. (Voter ID number 103119132).

1590 BONITA LN
NOCERA, MARY (Voter ID number 111442109).
NOCERA, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103142545).

1590 GALLEON DR
LEBOEUF, LORALEE A. (Voter ID number 103113503).
LEBOEUF, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 103138956).

1590 IXORA DR
GORGOL, ALEXANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 118655265).
GORGOL, LEON John (Voter ID number 118655453).
SCHWADA, DELORIS M. (Voter ID number 103116544).

1590 JEWEL BOX AVE
GASKINS, JULIA Johanna (Voter ID number 103007547).
CLARK, GEORGIA K. (Voter ID number 102948166).
CLARK, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 102977415).

1590 NAUTILUS RD
WOODRUFF, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103157117).
WOODRUFF, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 102992834).

1590 PELICAN AVE
SADLO, RITA M. (Voter ID number 103148083).
SADLO, STANLEY Steve (Voter ID number 103148082).

1590 SANDPIPER ST
MILLER, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 108248871).

1594 CURLEW AVE
MULLINS, BRYAN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 114193410).
ENDERLE, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 100229832).
HUBBELL, AARON Lane (Voter ID number 103018442).
HUBBELL, KAREN Melissa (Voter ID number 103104296).
MCCRUM, HAILEY K. (Voter ID number 114075533).
BARRACO, GERALDINE T. (Voter ID number 103121314).
DAVIS, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 103077780).
WOODLEY, JERRY Brett (Voter ID number 103023759).

1595 CURLEW AVE
APT 1

POWERS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 120184845).

1595 CURLEW AVE
APT 4

DWYER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 119565221).

1595 CURLEW AVE
APT 2

LUCRECIO, BRANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 117248787).

1595 CURLEW AVE
JACKSON, JULIA Nan (Voter ID number 103062651).

1595 CURLEW AVE
UNIT 4

WHEWELL, DANIEL Arthur (Voter ID number 102999935).

1599 GALLEON DR
FAUTH, GEREN Jean (Voter ID number 103084830).
FAUTH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103084570).

160 16TH AVE S
FRIES, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 110016700).

160 2ND ST S
APT C

SADLER, DANELLE Monica (Voter ID number 103069793).
NICOLAI, GREGORY Lane (Voter ID number 103125154).

160 2ND ST S
APT B

O'NEIL, ELAINE Ley (Voter ID number 103021201).

160 2ND ST S
UNIT D

CORREA, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 118777497).

160 3RD ST N
OLSON, ALAN Douglas (Voter ID number 117659276).
OLSON, ANN Barker (Voter ID number 117659275).
GERMAIN, GAIL Sommer (Voter ID number 102964608).

160 5TH ST N
BRIGHTMAN, LISA JO (Voter ID number 103007227).
KELLY, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 118946629).
KILMON, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 102978708).
MOORE, NATALEE (Voter ID number 117452165).
BRIGHTMAN, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 117650394).
MUENCH, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 121176692).
BRIGHTMAN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 103087888).

160 7TH AVE N
KENT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103049867).
UZTIN, AYLIN Petek (Voter ID number 119726683).

160 JASMINE CIR
AUGUSTE, FRANCEL (Voter ID number 103022427).
THEUS, SHERLEY (Voter ID number 120870065).
ALZUME, RONNY (Voter ID number 103069230).

1600 3RD ST S
KOPRIVA, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 102970406).
KALLAS, CHRISTOPHER Stephen (Voter ID number 119955849).

1600 4TH ST S
PASTORE, MARIE (Voter ID number 118625405).
PASTORE, WILLIAM Matthew (Voter ID number 118632479).

1600 CURLEW AVE
BELLEFEUILLE, CAROLYN Jane (Voter ID number 117999204).

1600 DOLPHIN CT
FOX, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 102938272).

1600 JEWEL BOX AVE
GUERRA, GUY John (Voter ID number 102956550).
GUERRA, STACEY Allison (Voter ID number 103006413).

1600 MANDARIN RD
YOUNG, HARLENE A. (Voter ID number 102993643).

1600 MUREX LN
FARLEY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103146045).

1600 MANDARIN RD
BOHANNON, SHARYN Owen (Voter ID number 103022090).

1600 MUREX LN
FARLEY, LAURA Upham (Voter ID number 102957591).

1600 PELICAN AVE
D'ANGELO WEBER, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 102949876).

1601 3RD ST S
PERBIX, DIANNE Lois (Voter ID number 103067449).
PERBIX, THOMAS Henry (Voter ID number 103067427).

1601 CURLEW AVE
SHEETS, KEVIN Andrew (Voter ID number 118848999).

1601 GORDON DR
BOND, JUSTIN Alexis (Voter ID number 118984301).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SCZERZEN, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 103028766).
SCZERZEN, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 103028770).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 12

COOK, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 102945134).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 18

PARKER, POLLY W. (Voter ID number 103069519).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 16

GRIFFIN, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 103006954).
GRIFFIN, NANCY Mary (Voter ID number 103006957).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 32

DALY, BETH A. (Voter ID number 103001295).
DALY, BLAIR R. (Voter ID number 114195125).
DALY, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 103037088).
DALY, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 103001576).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 9

GALLANT, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 102975373).

1601 GORDON DR
BOND, DIANA (Voter ID number 102952014).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 4

BELZ, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 102957185).
BELZ, MELISSA Gail (Voter ID number 103111618).

1601 GULF SHORE BLVD N
COSENTINO, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 102981421).
JOHNSON, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 114546085).

1603 CURLEW AVE
WILLIAMS, MARC E. (Voter ID number 103051139).

1605 CRAYTON RD
MORAN, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 103125957).
MORAN, PETER (Voter ID number 103083578).

1605 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 5

LAFAILLE, CHRIS Gregory (Voter ID number 120167434).

1605 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 3

HUTSON, JUDY Diane (Voter ID number 102971476).

1605 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 7

PHELPS, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 103090567).

1605 CHESAPEAKE AVE
STAINBROOK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103052489).

1605 CRAYTON RD
KLOKA, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 121036445).

1605 CURLEW AVE
WALLING, IRVING Wayne (Voter ID number 107913293).
WALLING, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 107913294).
WALLING, COURTNEY Estell (Voter ID number 117284035).

1607 CRAYTON RD
IANTOSCA, KRISTINA Frances (Voter ID number 112088825).
IANTOSCA, KRISTINA F. (Voter ID number 103005053).

1608 CRAYTON RD
FLEMING, SUZANNE H. (Voter ID number 103004152).
NESMITH, AMY Fleming (Voter ID number 109064088).
NESMITH, FLOYD Taylor (Voter ID number 114992158).

1608 MUREX LN
SULLIVAN, FRED L. (Voter ID number 103156875).
SULLIVAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103156876).
SULLIVAN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 100433139).

1609 BLUE POINT AVE
HILLIKER, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 102954484).

1609 MUREX LN
JONES, PAUL O. (Voter ID number 102957970).
MORGAN JONES, ANDREW Paul (Voter ID number 118316204).
MORGAN JONES, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 117744923).
OTT, MAUREEN Longe (Voter ID number 102955649).
MORGAN-JONES, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 102957950).
OTT, BARRET C. (Voter ID number 102944389).
PRUDHOMM, JUNO (Voter ID number 117798110).

161 7TH AVE N
GRIFFIN, MARGARET Lee (Voter ID number 103010431).
CORDEIRO, LAUREL Ann (Voter ID number 103068836).

161 JASMINE CIR
MARCE, JOHNSON (Voter ID number 116685240).

1610 CURLEW AVE
ORJALES-LUCCIO, ALINA Maria (Voter ID number 119342011).

1611 GALLEON DR
RAWLEY, JANICE Thomas (Voter ID number 114758009).
RAWLEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 115715596).

1611 MUREX LN
MCGRAW, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 103068974).
MCGRAW, TARA L. (Voter ID number 102992884).

162 11TH AVE S
LANGLEY, ANNE Hedden (Voter ID number 102965732).
LITTLE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102978378).
FORTMEYER, KATHERINE Jeanne (Voter ID number 118619726).

162 JASMINE CIR
PIERRE, LODIUS (Voter ID number 118668085).
JEAN, ELAISE (Voter ID number 115848426).

1620 3RD ST S
DAHL, EARL J. (Voter ID number 116591932).
DAHL, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 103089953).

1620 DOLPHIN CT
COLEMAN, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 102945531).
COLEMAN, KEVIN Gibbs (Voter ID number 102941483).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

WINGER, JAMES Lloyd (Voter ID number 103126363).
WINGER, ROBERTA Ann (Voter ID number 103126365).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

BYRNE, OLGA (Voter ID number 102975883).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

WINTER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 102997213).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

BERG, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 102939652).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

WILLIAMS, ARMILDA V. (Voter ID number 103016946).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

NEWCOMB, ANNE P. (Voter ID number 103006361).
NEWCOMB, THOMAS Finley (Voter ID number 114638049).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

HASS, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 121340535).
HASS, TERRY Michael (Voter ID number 121340605).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

BALL, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 103049243).
BALL, MARY G. (Voter ID number 103049246).

1624 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

BYRNE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 119904950).

1625 3RD ST S
NELSON, CAROL Wandell (Voter ID number 102988137).
NELSON, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 103147856).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 201

ZEIGLER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 103134466).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 204

STONESTREET, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 117912314).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
UNIT 202

NIEDERKOHR, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 103131603).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
FORTUNE, COLBY Lynn (Voter ID number 119546646).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 101

CIAFFONE, TODD Anthony (Voter ID number 111712229).
EGERER, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 118107448).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 201

ZEIGLER, SAMANTHA Michelle (Voter ID number 118613609).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 203

FORTUNE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 119547387).
HOLLOWAY, JERRY Alan (Voter ID number 102971110).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 204

STONESTREET, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 117879723).
STONESTREET, MITCHELL Allen (Voter ID number 117886294).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 102

STEWART, HAMILTON Michael (Voter ID number 118236635).
KUEHNER, TIFFANY Rose (Voter ID number 118235299).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 103

KELSCH, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 103119047).

1625 CHESAPEAKE AVE
APT 202

MARTIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 106845190).

1625 DOLPHIN RD
DEFILIPPS, TODD E. (Voter ID number 116983464).
DEFILIPPS, STACY M. (Voter ID number 116516534).

1625 GORDON DR
WANNSTEDT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 118725164).
WANNSTEDT, JAMI A. (Voter ID number 114157135).
WANNSTEDT, JANET L. (Voter ID number 118725157).

1625 GULF SHORE BLVD S
JAKISCH, JEAN Lynette (Voter ID number 103066313).
JAKSICH, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 103041043).

1625 IXORA DR
DUSTIN, K C. (Voter ID number 102995384).
DUSTIN, MAEGAN Margaret (Voter ID number 103040636).
HUHN, JENNIFER St Clair (Voter ID number 116378240).

1627 SANDPIPER ST
FARMER, JOAN Michael (Voter ID number 119336796).
FARMER, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 119336792).

1628 GALLEON DR
RALTON, KENNETH Frederick (Voter ID number 103118840).
RALTON, NATHALIE Henriette Johann (Voter ID number 120984985).

163 10TH AVE S
BAKER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 118635779).
BAHER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 118643187).

163 12TH AVE S
DARRAGH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103065770).

1630 BONITA CT
FERENCSIK, OLIVIA Christine (Voter ID number 119819633).

1630 CHESAPEAKE AVE
CANTONI, EDDA (Voter ID number 103001051).

1630 DOLPHIN RD
CHADWICK, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 120698309).

1632 BONITA CT
VOIGT, KRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 118328385).
VOIGT, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number 103015421).

1633 GALLEON DR
SHAFFER, EVELYNE (Voter ID number 102973742).
SHAFFER, OREN G. (Voter ID number 102973743).

1634 BONITA CT
ENTNER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102937633).
ENTNER, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 102937634).

1636 BONITA CT
ROGERS, CHRISTINE Louise (Voter ID number 103143501).
ROGERS, RICHARD Douglas (Voter ID number 103143502).

1636 MANDARIN RD
SCHNEIDER, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 102979400).
SCHNEIDER, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 102979401).
SCHNEIDER, ARI N. (Voter ID number 103114008).

164 17TH AVE S
SWAINE, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102988185).
SWAINE, MICHAEL Clifford (Voter ID number 103050559).

164 1ST AVE S
MARSHALL, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number 116785883).

164 8TH AVE S
JOHNSON, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 102994951).
ENRIQUEZ, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 120517139).
ENRIQUEZ, RICK F. (Voter ID number 118725140).
JOHNSON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 102995268).

164 JASMINE CIR
LEMORIN, ENEL (Voter ID number 103125395).

1640 BONITA CT
BROWN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102951605).

1640 DOLPHIN CT
COLLINS, KIM Larson (Voter ID number 102992613).
COLLINS, PHILIP N. (Voter ID number 102939293).

1645 MULLET CT
FACTOR, MELISA (Voter ID number 103024532).

165 14TH AVE S
LEINROTH, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 103047193).

165 BROAD AVE S
CAMPBELL, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 117164110).

165 GULF SHORE BLVD S
MAGNUSON, ERIK Roy (Voter ID number 116356722).
MAGNUSON, ROY Gustave (Voter ID number 103130488).
MAGNUSON, THERESA (Voter ID number 113983246).

165 JASMINE CIR
ANTHONY, SAINTANNA (Voter ID number 103002735).
ANTHONY, ROSELAINE (Voter ID number 103002131).

1650 CRAYTON RD
MITSCHELE, CLAUDE Erwin (Voter ID number 102952149).

1650 IXORA DR
WEBSTER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 103006745).
WEBSTER, VIRGINIA B. (Voter ID number 103006420).

1650 MULLET CT
PORTER, DOUGLAS Eugene (Voter ID number 103016996).
PORTER, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 103016999).

1655 3RD ST S
BALL, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103154976).
FEREBEE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102946473).
SCHEMMER, KIM R. (Voter ID number 102942944).
BALL, RAGAN Ariel (Voter ID number 120220266).

1655 DOLPHIN CT
LEWIS, HILARIE J. (Voter ID number 102993309).
LEWIS, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 102993311).
LEWIS, LANCE David (Voter ID number 117295962).

1655 GORDON DR
MERRITT, EMILIE V. (Voter ID number 102946809).
MERRITT, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102946810).

1655 IXORA DR
BLACKETER, JOANN (Voter ID number 103032381).

1655 MULLET CT
GROOMS, LISA Jean (Voter ID number 103108703).
GROOMS, TODD Erich (Voter ID number 103108702).

1658 MANDARIN RD
SLOVEN, GERSON Bromley (Voter ID number 120714092).
SLOVEN, LUKE Hunter (Voter ID number 103140591).
BROMLEY, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103055429).

1659 SANDPIPER ST
LYMBURNER, SCOTT Bradley (Voter ID number 117212734).

166 JASMINE CIR
IZQUIERDO, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 120733044).
PITA, DAYANA (Voter ID number 103095746).

1660 DOLPHIN CT
ADAMS, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 103068467).

1660 IXORA DR
STARKEY, JERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 103074223).
STARKEY, ADRIA Deramo (Voter ID number 102945780).
STARKEY, ROSS E. (Voter ID number 119434927).

1660 MULLET CT
LEMLEY, ROMELLE S. (Voter ID number 103148196).

1660 SANDPIPER ST
SPENCER, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 102978669).
SPENCER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 102978670).
SPENCER, KACY Drouet (Voter ID number 121218167).

1663 MULLET CT
DEAN, MARGAUX Helaine (Voter ID number 118775720).
DEAN, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 102988097).

1666 3RD ST S
LOVE, PENELOPE Lupton (Voter ID number 103149583).

1666 4TH ST S
CAMPBELL, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 115791517).
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 115791514).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 101

CATELOTTI, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 102943868).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 204

BALLACHINO, CARL Anthony (Voter ID number 103105651).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 209

HEDDY, MARIA (Voter ID number 103003773).

1666 OSPREY AVE
UNIT 205

DAILEY, SCOTT Peter (Voter ID number 117852638).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 102

NASON, JOHN Rowland (Voter ID number 121191093).
NASON, NANCY Mae (Voter ID number 121191096).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 105

LANGE, PAUL James (Voter ID number 120473102).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 205

CHRISTENSEN, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 118212292).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 209

HEDDY, LIONEL Thomas (Voter ID number 117003633).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 108

SPURLOCK, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 115226067).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 109

DALY, ROXANNE (Voter ID number 102959119).
TAYLOR, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 103054539).

1666 OSPREY AVE
APT 207

TALBOT, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 116120328).

1667 BONITA CT
RINALDI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 103008563).
WINTER, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 103007569).

167 3RD AVE N
WILLIAMS, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 103035854).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103035855).
DOUNCHIS, JENNIFER Zoler (Voter ID number 103063107).
DOUNCHIS, JON S. (Voter ID number 103063106).

167 4TH ST N
SANDERS, GAYLE (Voter ID number 103151684).
SIMMONS, KATHRYN Desha (Voter ID number 116880760).

1670 CRAYTON RD
ANDERSON, SHANNON W. (Voter ID number 103151995).
ANDERSON, R Bruce (Voter ID number 103150860).

1670 DOLPHIN CT
BELDEN, BRUCE K. (Voter ID number 103006674).
BELDEN, VERLENE P. (Voter ID number 103006683).

1672 GALLEON DR
GOLDSMITH, PAMELA Kay (Voter ID number 102961602).
GOLDSMITH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102962137).

1672 JEWEL BOX AVE
MUSSELWHITE, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 102971156).
BUSSELL, JULIA (Voter ID number 103133367).

1673 3RD ST S
CLAUSSEN, BONITA Jean (Voter ID number 119036339).
CLAUSSEN, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 114898611).

1673 MANDARIN RD
FEREZA, ANDRA J. (Voter ID number 103079970).
FEREZA, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103147914).

1675 GORDON DR
WALKER, MARLYS L. (Voter ID number 103089888).
HUMPHRIES, JEAN W. (Voter ID number 102970770).

1675 MULLET CT
ZIEGLER, FLORABELLE (Voter ID number 103152847).

1676 GULF SHORE BLVD N
RORABACK, AMELIA A. (Voter ID number 103112401).

1679 GALLEON DR
ABBAZIO, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 102976755).
ABBAZIO, JOETTA D. (Voter ID number 102976664).

168 JASMINE CIR
LAMY, CAROLLE (Voter ID number 103106222).
LAMY, KERNSO (Voter ID number 116055746).

1680 CHESAPEAKE AVE
JACK, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102943418).
JACK, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102943417).

1680 CRAYTON RD
KMETY STEVENSON, CARMEN Ramona (Voter ID number 114475507).
STEVENSON, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 114475499).

1680 DOLPHIN CT
ZINGO, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 119681596).
ZINGO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119679994).

1680 GULF SHORE BLVD S
BUIGAS, JANET M. (Voter ID number 111595788).
BUIGAS, O J. (Voter ID number 111591000).

1680 MULLET CT
SMITH, CARL R. (Voter ID number 102999050).
TULLY, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 102997378).
DONNELLY, CAROLE (Voter ID number 102944290).

1681 GALLEON DR
BALSAMO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103126891).
BALSAMO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 114862557).

1682 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SANTOS, YVONNE H. (Voter ID number 103155442).

1683 GALLEON DR
ARMSTRONG, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103111207).
ARMSTRONG, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 103110725).
BSCHER, MONIKA Stier (Voter ID number 116682991).

1685 DOLPHIN CT
CLARE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103040986).

1685 MULLET CT
BOLTON, ALAN P. (Voter ID number 102947698).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A6

JOHNSON, JACLYN Beth (Voter ID number 103120685).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B10

PAULEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 103156287).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B4

O'BRIEN, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 103127465).
O'BRIEN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103127464).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B7

PARKER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 102951716).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B8

WEBB, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 102951687).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B3

COLGATE, JOANNE (Voter ID number 102945414).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 2B

PILSNER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 103059312).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT 4B

RIGGINS, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 115178441).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT A3

WILSON, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 103070874).

1686 BLUE POINT AVE
APT B10

TILLOTSON, GUY Edward (Voter ID number 111398769).

1686 JEWEL BOX AVE
TURTLE, TRACY Dawn (Voter ID number 103077684).

1686 MANDARIN RD
BROCK, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 102982615).
BROCK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102994610).
KIDDER, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103089336).
MINK, ANDREA Michele (Voter ID number 103072286).
BROCK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103115575).
MINK, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 117492111).

1689 BONITA CT
LEZGUS, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 116245398).
LEZGUS, RITA J. (Voter ID number 103142197).
LEZGUS, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 103144325).

169 JASMINE CIR
LOUIS-JEUNE, BETTY (Voter ID number 103013766).
NOELIZAIRE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119510053).

1690 IXORA DR
MAYER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102979649).
MAYER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102979653).

1693 BONITA CT
KERTIS, MATTHEW Noah (Voter ID number 115085419).
BALIAN, ARTIN (Voter ID number 103065214).
HARLAN, HENRY (Voter ID number 102943813).

1695 IXORA DR
ALLEN, ANNA U. (Voter ID number 102979950).

1696 SANDPIPER ST
WOOLLEY, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 103142177).

1697 IXORA DR
BEAUCHAMP, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 102965354).
BEAUCHAMP, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 102989135).
BEAUCHAMP, JOSEPH O. (Voter ID number 102989056).

1698 IXORA DR
CECIL, RITA J. (Voter ID number 103002023).
CECIL, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103002015).

1699 BONITA CT
MONTERO, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 103104097).
SORBARA, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 103117778).

1699 IXORA DR
OLD, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 102937340).

170 9TH AVE S
REED, PRISCILLA G. (Voter ID number 103150224).

170 JASMINE CIR
ALVAREZ, ALDO (Voter ID number 121182950).
MORRELL, ALEIDA Fermina (Voter ID number 117381012).
MORRELL, OLGA (Voter ID number 117381022).

170 SHELL ALY
HIRSHHORN, OLGA (Voter ID number 103144272).

1700 3RD ST S
BOYD, VALERIE (Voter ID number 102946348).
LINEHAN, DARIELLE Dunn (Voter ID number 103035057).

1700 DOLPHIN CT
OLDAK, JILL (Voter ID number 103149831).
OLDAK, HAROLD B. (Voter ID number 102942157).

1700 GALLEON DR
HOLDEN, PATRICIA Suzanne (Voter ID number 115318694).
HOLDEN, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 115318734).

1700 SANDPIPER ST
PFISTER, DOLORES (Voter ID number 103102063).

1705 GORDON DR
WOLF, DARLENE G. (Voter ID number 102995941).
WOLF, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102995942).

1707 3RD ST S
BELL GUST, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 114980066).
GUST, DAVID Victor (Voter ID number 103140006).

1708 GULF SHORE BLVD N
KARP, TERI R. (Voter ID number 103060705).

171 3RD AVE S
VERTIN, MARY Angeline (Voter ID number 103151158).
VERTIN, DAVIS Taylor (Voter ID number 119956354).

171 JASMINE CIR
DATUS, RUTHLIE Milcent (Voter ID number 118531856).
DATUS, IMMACULA Pardieu (Voter ID number 118497475).

1713 4TH ST S
SHIPERS, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 118168213).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

FARR, HARRY Hull (Voter ID number 114268729).
FARR, JOYCE Keogh (Voter ID number 114797990).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

WILSON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102982771).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

BORDLEY, ROBERT A J. (Voter ID number 102939693).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 604

TUITE, FRANCINE L. (Voter ID number 102940374).
TUITE, GERALD F. (Voter ID number 102940375).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

WILSON, KEITH (Voter ID number 103156246).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

ANDERSON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103014710).
ANDERSON, MARCIA R. (Voter ID number 103015498).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

CAMPBELL, DON P. (Voter ID number 103128346).
CAMPBELL, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 103128345).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

WILSON, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 102982770).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

GUNLICKS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102957397).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 702

FERGUSON, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 117276016).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 803

CLARK, BETSY H. (Voter ID number 102940164).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 901

FARLANDER, GLENDA Lee (Voter ID number 102988914).
FARLANDER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 102988916).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

JACKSON, JAY Murnaghan (Voter ID number 119281186).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 905

HAVENS, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 114173649).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

SADOWSKI, JUDITH Ellen (Voter ID number 117984127).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

GRUENBERG, HANS S. (Voter ID number 117306819).

1717 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

DELK, JOHN Lawrence (Voter ID number 118259932).

172 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CALLAHAN, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 103078021).
CALLAHAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 103051241).

172 JASMINE CIR
MICHEL, YVENY (Voter ID number 118973164).
SEVRIN, TULIA (Voter ID number 116690808).

1720 GULF SHORE BLVD S
SUAREZ, ANNA (Voter ID number 119870581).
HENRY, ERIC Barklie (Voter ID number 120241884).

1720 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
SEIFERT, KENNETH Bernard (Voter ID number 102968060).
SEIFERT, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 117728378).
SEIFERT, VICTORIA F. (Voter ID number 102968304).

1725 CRAYTON RD
MCCORMICK, CAROLYN Renee (Voter ID number 116785940).
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 103099398).

1725 SANDPIPER ST
CHASE, ALEXANDER Hamilton (Voter ID number 121109346).
VOUROS-CHASE, VANTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 117222677).
CHASE, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 119329088).

1727 ALAMANDA DR
ALAMBEIGI, ALI (Voter ID number 117444609).

173 10TH ST S
ARMSTRONG, FREDERICK Alvin (Voter ID number 102989654).

173 11TH AVE S
SWANSON, NANCY (Voter ID number 102952794).

173 JASMINE CIR
ST PIERRE, MARK Brino (Voter ID number 113938978).

1732 GULF SHORE BLVD N
KEENAN MILLER, JOANNE (Voter ID number 119690525).
MILLER, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 119690526).

174 JASMINE CIR
CELESTINE, BOOZ (Voter ID number 110279065).

1741 GALLEON DR
MCMUNN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 103110004).
MCMUNN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103109987).
MCMUNN, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 103110261).

1744 GULF SHORE BLVD N
BENJAMIN, ANDREW Sherman (Voter ID number 120722255).
BENJAMIN, MARY Hall (Voter ID number 120722860).

1747 SANDPIPER ST
BROWN, BRIANNA Jean (Voter ID number 117300785).

1748 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 5

HARSHFIELD, EDWARD Gordon (Voter ID number 120652906).
HARSHFIELD, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 120651342).

1748 SANDPIPER ST
CRUM, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103054427).
CRUM, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 103054428).

175 16TH AVE S
SHEPHERD, LISA Ficarra (Voter ID number 103014817).
SHEPHERD, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 114781054).

175 2ND ST S
BESSETTE, ANNEGRET (Voter ID number 113970544).

175 4TH ST S
LAFHARIS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 103055406).
LAFHARIS, VOULA P. (Voter ID number 103055405).

175 5TH AVE S
APT 105

PORTER, PAMELA (Voter ID number 103088017).

175 5TH AVE S
PORTER, ARTHUR Thomas (Voter ID number 115101249).

175 5TH ST S
BASYE, DOYNE S. (Voter ID number 102953150).

175 8TH AVE S
HALE, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 103111818).

175 CENTRAL AVE
DE BRUYNE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 102984273).
DE BRUYNE, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102984274).
DARABI, JOSEPH Steven (Voter ID number 103071875).
DEBRUYNE, BRUCE John (Voter ID number 103081286).

175 JASMINE CIR
ORANGE, JOHAN Cruyjff (Voter ID number 118960316).
ORANGE, GELO (Voter ID number 119595701).
ORANGE, JEAN ASSANE (Voter ID number 116635975).
ASSANE, ORANGE Jean (Voter ID number 116861912).

1750 GORDON DR
CRAFTON, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number 103080341).
CRAFTON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103015747).
CRAFTON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103015748).

1750 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
SUCKOW, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 103143627).
SUCKOW, JANNETH M. (Voter ID number 103143626).

1750 SANDPIPER ST
FORSHIER, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 103092517).
FORSHIER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103092515).

1752 GULF SHORE BLVD N
RUSSO, FRANK Michael (Voter ID number 120960376).
RUSSO, MARYANN P. (Voter ID number 120960381).

1755 3RD ST S
AXLINE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 118372000).
AXLINE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102993303).
AXLINE, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 115250957).
FLAGG-AXLINE, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 102988555).

1755 ALAMANDA DR
FARDY, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 103143238).

1755 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
KASTROLL, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103053003).
KASTROLL, JENNIFER Donahue (Voter ID number 103052504).

1756 3RD ST S
ARCHAMBAULT, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 116062119).

1760 3RD ST S
LINEHAN, EARL Louis (Voter ID number 119331772).

1764 GULF SHORE BLVD N
DEMARCHI, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102436577).
TOLCHIN, KAREN Rebecca (Voter ID number 111433242).

1775 GULF SHORE BLVD S
BOS, PETER G. (Voter ID number 103064464).
COOPER, DOUGLAS P. (Voter ID number 103105207).
COOPER, ERIK Holm (Voter ID number 103026699).

1775 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
HEIDERMAN, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 118893403).
HEIDERMAN, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 118893788).

1779 3RD ST S
MARVEL, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103005336).

1779 4TH ST S
WISE, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103153623).

178 JASMINE CIR
PASCAL, CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 115113204).
PIERRE, PATRICK (Voter ID number 103081768).

1780 4TH ST S
LOVE, LILLIAN Josephine (Voter ID number 103149349).
SAUNDERS, JONATHAN Hirsch (Voter ID number 118789665).
SAUNDERS, MATTHEW Whaley (Voter ID number 119027118).
THOMPSON, LAWRENCE F. (Voter ID number 111407205).
OLSON, JILL A. (Voter ID number 116470932).

1784 ALAMANDA DR
PENDLETON, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 116215211).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 10

BROWN, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 115261507).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 12

IRWIN, W G. (Voter ID number 102940039).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3

TODD, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 103136896).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5

SMITH, CARDI Toellner (Voter ID number 103059651).
SMITH, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 103059650).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6

MANCY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103111801).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 1

SIMPSON, PAMELA (Voter ID number 103023102).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 10

BROWN, JACK E. (Voter ID number 115261512).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3

TODD, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103136895).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6

LOOP, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 103011744).

1785 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 7

PEASE, JAMES Lewis (Voter ID number 119190408).

1789 ALAMANDA DR
PARDUE, LORITA S. (Voter ID number 102978777).
PARDUE, ROBERT Terry (Voter ID number 102978951).

179 7TH AVE S
RATNER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 103073342).

179 JASMINE CIR
ENCARNACION, ANNA Ramona (Voter ID number 103057561).
MOJICA REYNOSO, BIENVENIDA (Voter ID number 103135511).

1790 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
STITES, MARK Lawrence (Voter ID number 103148296).
STITES, KAYE B. (Voter ID number 103148308).
STITES, WHITNEY Lauren (Voter ID number 103109586).
STITES, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number 103046239).

1795 GORDON DR
SZABO, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 103151289).
SZABO, EVA (Voter ID number 103151285).

1795 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
NICOLAI, LISA D. (Voter ID number 103111581).

18 6TH AVE S
MORROW, EDWARD Brinton (Voter ID number 103036519).
MORROW, JULIA Mayfield (Voter ID number 103036521).

180 1ST AVE N
IRWIN, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 103027859).

180 3RD ST N
ROSS, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 103101304).

180 3RD AVE N
VANWINKLE, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 102970112).

180 6TH ST N
WHITTON, TRACY Marie (Voter ID number 120140933).

180 6TH AVE S
STAFFORD, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 103127486).
STAFFORD, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103127485).

180 6TH ST N
ROME, DONALD Winner (Voter ID number 119753924).

180 7TH AVE S
COFFEY, LOUISE Johnston (Voter ID number 102960941).
COFFEY, THOMAS Gatewood (Voter ID number 102961261).

180 CENTRAL AVE
BROWNLEE FOX, SANDRA Mary (Voter ID number 120233823).
FOX, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 103029903).

180 JASMINE CIR
JOHNSON, LATASHA Denise Nechell (Voter ID number 110724808).
CLERIZIER, MARC E. (Voter ID number 118511540).

1800 ALAMANDA DR
SETTLES, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 120698972).

1800 GALLEON DR
MOORE, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 102970295).
MOORE, TREVOR Oakley (Voter ID number 117906274).
BITZER, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 119510626).
MOORE, DANA H. (Voter ID number 103003437).

1800 GORDON DR
HRUBY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 103022139).
VACCARELLA, REGINA (Voter ID number 103069111).

1800 SANDPIPER ST
OLIENICK, ANNE A. (Voter ID number 102971199).
OLIENICK, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 120494791).

1800 TILLER TER
DEMAREST, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103141272).
BARNES, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 103040716).
BARNES, BEVERLEY Irene (Voter ID number 103137987).
SAGER, EMMA Larkin (Voter ID number 120527097).

1801 GULF SHORE BLVD N
BYRNES, MARY Cryan (Voter ID number 103149951).
BYRNES, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102937761).
GOSKER, SUSAN Helen (Voter ID number 103109369).
MAGIN, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number 102938312).
POTTER, DURAND John (Voter ID number 119021857).
SCRIBANTE, MARGUERITE Ann (Voter ID number 103046974).
WILSON, GEMMA C. (Voter ID number 103091578).
WILSON, MARK Douglas (Voter ID number 103055248).
BYRNE, PETER J. (Voter ID number 118019106).
LEWIN, RENE Robert (Voter ID number 117289605).
MAGIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 102938093).
MCNAMARA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102983739).
MYERS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 103127663).
POTTER, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 103098836).
PRANGE, WENDY Guy (Voter ID number 113949835).
SALISBURY, CHARLES Harrison (Voter ID number 103106721).
SALISBURY, EDITH Gans (Voter ID number 103106719).
SCRIPPS, MARY P. (Voter ID number 103067541).
SHEAF, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103144481).

1801 GALLEON DR
LAUTENBACH, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 103051836).
LAUTENBACH, NED C. (Voter ID number 103052182).

1801 GULF SHORE BLVD N
BABCOCK, BARRY (Voter ID number 117829284).
BABCOCK, SUSAN (Voter ID number 117829285).
EVELO, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 118554777).
EVELO, MICHELE F. (Voter ID number 118554779).
PRANGE, WILLIAM Jon (Voter ID number 113956657).

1801 KINGFISH RD
TALANO, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 103092551).
TALANO, JAMES V. (Voter ID number 103120552).

1801 MANDARIN RD
BREWER, CHARLES Wayne (Voter ID number 120999125).
JOHNSON, BRENDA Kinser (Voter ID number 120591496).
VILLANI, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 103087958).

1801 TARPON RD
CAPPS, KRISTEN Mariel (Voter ID number 103122647).
COLLEDGE, AUSTEN G. (Voter ID number 103112878).
NEWCOMB, BRANDIS L. (Voter ID number 103112880).

1805 TAMIAMI TRL N
LUU, JAMES (Voter ID number 103097803).

1807 SNOOK DR
ZELLERS, ARLINGTON Jarrett (Voter ID number 103115431).
ZELLERS, NATALIE Francesca (Voter ID number 103079841).

1809 ALAMANDA DR
CROCKER, KATHARINE B. (Voter ID number 102983057).

1809 KINGFISH RD
DINAND, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 119183467).

181 15TH AVE S
RAHR-STERN, PETREA (Voter ID number 102977119).

181 4TH AVE N
BORRA, PIER C. (Voter ID number 113865234).
BORRA, RENEE Annabelle (Voter ID number 113865228).

181 JASMINE CIR
SAINTIL, LEVY (Voter ID number 120987462).

1810 CRAYTON RD
BASYE, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 117475597).
BASYE, BLAKE Benjamin (Voter ID number 116317514).
BASYE, BLAIR C. (Voter ID number 102940492).
BASYE, CATHY M. (Voter ID number 102940493).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

FROST, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103130855).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

WEYAND, BARBARA Malcolm (Voter ID number 119198794).
WEYAND, WILLIAM Johnstone (Voter ID number 118228776).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

BLOOMFIELD, ALAN F. (Voter ID number 103127135).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

TAUBENSEE, CHRISTINE Kontos (Voter ID number 118106754).
TAUBENSEE, KENT Thomas (Voter ID number 118106727).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 401

BARTON, RHODORA Donahue (Voter ID number 119078044).

1810 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

FROST, GREGORY (Voter ID number 118789554).

1818 6TH ST S
BEIGHTS, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 103070879).
BEIGHTS, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 103154844).
BEIGHTS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 103154846).

1818 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
WOLFE, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 103012908).
WOLFE, RUTH J. (Voter ID number 103072998).

182 JASMINE CIR
ESTELOMME, CHERRYLE F. (Voter ID number 120399201).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT G

ALDRED, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 103156938).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT N

BROWN, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 103029238).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT B

ROSENTHAL, JANICE (Voter ID number 102985332).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT K

ADAMS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 117877758).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT C

OCHS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 105915745).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D

MOORE, CAROLYN W. (Voter ID number 117001253).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E

PARKER, MERLE A. (Voter ID number 103064678).
PARKER, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 103064680).

1820 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT K

DELANEY, NOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 120136118).

1820 SANDPIPER ST
MARKER, GLADYS I. (Voter ID number 103148557).
HUNT, PATTY L. (Voter ID number 103128906).

1821 TAMIAMI TRL N
ALZAMORA, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 103114619).
ALZAMORA, VERONICA Ann (Voter ID number 103062770).

1823 CRAYTON RD
HISLOP, FLORENCE Anne (Voter ID number 103090552).
COTNEY, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number 103096447).
HISLOP, IAN (Voter ID number 102957127).

1823 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
UNCAPHER, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 102937963).

1825 4TH ST S
SORBARA, CAROLINE B. (Voter ID number 103048493).
SORBARA, GEORGE Joseph (Voter ID number 102969932).

1825 8TH ST S
RIESS, JACK Charles (Voter ID number 121162333).
RIESS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102989481).

1825 TILLER TER
JONES, MEREDITH Spencer (Voter ID number 121164990).
CARROLL, KARA Andres (Voter ID number 103046464).
CARROLL, KEVIN William (Voter ID number 103046460).

1825 E GORDON DR
KOERNER, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 103067897).
TAYLOR, MAURICE M. (Voter ID number 116676655).

1826 7TH ST S
MAXWELL, JULIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 112867655).
MAXWELL, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 119002483).
MAXWELL, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 118530878).

183 JASMINE CIR
FORGES, DJINO Skarly (Voter ID number 119018095).

1830 4TH ST S
HILL, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 103003022).

1830 KINGFISH RD
PERGOLA, VIRGINIA Mary (Voter ID number 103145214).

1831 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
TAROUM, FARIDEH Ramazanova (Voter ID number 103129012).

1832 GALLEON DR
MCCREADY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102978031).
MCCREADY, GAIL J. (Voter ID number 102978030).

1833 TARPON RD
KOSTERE, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 103029492).

1833 TAMIAMI TRL N
PEPPER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103021076).

1833 TARPON RD
KOSTERE, KIM Martin (Voter ID number 119355309).

1835 GULF SHORE BLVD S
KOESTNER, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 102997210).
KOESTNER, MARK P. (Voter ID number 102994240).

1835 KINGFISH RD
WEST, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115944953).
WEST, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102952141).
WEST, STEVEN Allan (Voter ID number 102952142).

1835 SNOOK DR
MILLER, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 103024868).

1838 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
BRYANT, RENEE Antonia (Voter ID number 114348397).

1839 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
CAMMETT, JOHN William (Voter ID number 103036361).

1840 8TH ST S
PETRAS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 102953564).

1840 SANDPIPER ST
MARIANO, ANNEMARIE (Voter ID number 103009625).
MARIANO, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 103009803).

1843 8TH ST S
DE VOE, BERNADETTE C. (Voter ID number 103145488).
DE VOE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103142741).
DEVOE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 114354874).
DEVOE, SCOTT (Voter ID number 116516529).

1844 ALAMANDA DR
LANE, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 103153764).
LANE, MARGARET Anna (Voter ID number 102960333).

1844 HURRICANE HARBOR LN
HAMPTON, ELAINA F. (Voter ID number 102997091).

1845 TILLER TER
CHEMA, LAVERNE H. (Voter ID number 102965873).

1847 6TH ST S
REGALA, PHILIP Tolentino (Voter ID number 103022300).
REGALA, SAMANTHA Ann Nowak (Voter ID number 119416831).
REGALA, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 103013499).

1849 MANDARIN RD
MURRAY, ADELE V. (Voter ID number 103030368).
MURRAY, ASHLYN Marie (Voter ID number 120255297).
MURRAY, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 103021845).

185 12TH AVE S
REEVES, JAMES Ardell (Voter ID number 103142622).

185 3RD AVE N
ZOLER, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 103099465).
ZOLER, JON N. (Voter ID number 103099456).

185 8TH AVE S
O'CONNOR, MARION J. (Voter ID number 103145415).
BUCHER, BARRY Frank (Voter ID number 121271873).

185 JASMINE CIR
REYES, DIGNA B. (Voter ID number 114710632).
MORISSEAU, PAULETTE (Voter ID number 116972431).

185 N LAKE DR
BENEDICT, SAMUEL Sollie (Voter ID number 117229195).
BENEDICT, ELINOR Divine (Voter ID number 114833446).

1850 6TH ST S
MCKIMM, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 102999146).
MCKIMM, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 103153850).
MCKIMM, CHELSEA M. (Voter ID number 103102552).

1850 CRAYTON RD
DISTAD, LAVERNE (Voter ID number 102958779).

1850 KINGFISH RD
CABELLON, TERRELL F. (Voter ID number 120257515).
MOORE, PHILLIP Lewis (Voter ID number 120281824).
SANCHEZ, YISENI (Voter ID number 116954870).

1850 TILLER TER
ROCCO, AUGUST (Voter ID number 102945994).

1851 5TH ST S
PARKER, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 103035569).

1851 CRAYTON RD
BURICH, SUSAN All (Voter ID number 119050100).
BURICH, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 119037517).
BURICH, DANA Michelle (Voter ID number 120755146).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

MUNRO, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 103037638).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

MECK, DALE R. (Voter ID number 103077028).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

LEACH, DOROTHY Riggs (Voter ID number 103063946).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5

BLAKEY, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 103156901).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
OFC MGR

SHEWMAN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 103004550).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

HALL, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 103136705).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 15

KENNEDY, MARY J. (Voter ID number 115045157).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 16

BOWMAN, BRADLEY Clayton (Voter ID number 115185905).
BOWMAN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116051277).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

BADGER, WILLIAM Aldon (Voter ID number 103025226).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

LEACH, CHRISTOPHER Rw (Voter ID number 103063939).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 402

DANIEL, MARTHA T. (Voter ID number 103157706).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

NEUFFER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 103150391).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 504

HENRY, TAYLOR H. (Voter ID number 115715306).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 6

PERCIVAL, LYDIA M. (Voter ID number 102975851).
PERCIVAL, ROGER B. (Voter ID number 102975852).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 5

THOMPSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103137143).
THOMPSON, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 113953070).

1851 GULF SHORE BLVD N
OFC MGR

NELSON, NORMAN Allen (Voter ID number 117503992).

1857 GALLEON DR
FUEREDI, HILDE A. (Voter ID number 103147944).
FUEREDI, ADAM (Voter ID number 103147943).

1859 MANDARIN RD
OCCHIUZZO, HILDA A. (Voter ID number 103154417).

186 10TH AVE S
MCINTYRE, MARY Fair (Voter ID number 103138829).
GRAVES, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103108179).

186 1ST AVE S
MARSHALL, ERIKA T. (Voter ID number 103065489).
MARSHALL, WYLLY T. (Voter ID number 103092075).
SMITHERS, CHARLES Francis (Voter ID number 103103115).

1860 7TH ST S
FERNSTROM, LENE (Voter ID number 115767271).

1860 KINGFISH RD
GOBRECHT, PATSY Ann (Voter ID number 120488805).

1860 SANDPIPER ST
PIERRE, CONNIE P. (Voter ID number 103067669).

1863 SNOOK DR
NAPOLI, GAYLE Susan (Voter ID number 120727769).
NAPOLI, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 120700135).

1865 7TH ST S
PATTEN, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 117532394).
PATTEN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 117552229).

1867 4TH ST S
KENNEDY, KRISTINE W. (Voter ID number 102979247).
LABS, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 102983991).
CLARK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103016975).

187 1ST AVE N
CAMPBELL, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102949341).
CAMPBELL, PAIGE Brayton (Voter ID number 117726588).

187 9TH AVE S
MCLEAN, MERIDYTHE E. (Voter ID number 103155097).
MCLEAN, WALLACE W. (Voter ID number 103142469).

187 BROAD AVE S
SCHUSLER, DAVID William (Voter ID number 117961750).
SCHUSLER, LINDA King (Voter ID number 114764072).

187 JASMINE CIR
DACEUS, GARRISON (Voter ID number 120351803).
DARLINGTON, TANYA (Voter ID number 103051423).
JONES, MYRA Alexis (Voter ID number 103074583).
THERIAULT, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 103132903).

1870 4TH ST S
RESSLER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 102962721).

1875 8TH ST S
BROWN, JERRY J. (Voter ID number 103053098).
BROWN, LINDA LaRue (Voter ID number 103053096).

1875 TARPON RD
FOX, QUINN Justin (Voter ID number 114469467).
FOX, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111447146).

1875 E GORDON DR
STEFFES, ALLAN Paul (Voter ID number 115941901).
STEFFES, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102973403).

1877 6TH ST S
KOCH, FRANCES Marion (Voter ID number 103071152).
KOCH, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 103129695).

188 2ND AVE N
PETERSEN, AUDREY Morean (Voter ID number 103154275).
SHERIDAN, DANIELLE Nadege (Voter ID number 115682718).
SHERIDAN, SAMUEL Defay (Voter ID number 116029209).

188 JASMINE CIR
MATHURIN, GINA (Voter ID number 119147095).

1880 7TH ST S
MOORE, MALCOLM Frederick (Voter ID number 117912446).
MOORE, MARJORIE Nicoll (Voter ID number 119317180).
MOORE, MICHAEL Dunham (Voter ID number 118617363).
MOORE, PATRICIA Claudine (Voter ID number 117915153).

1880 SANDPIPER ST
HARTEM, KENNETH Perry (Voter ID number 112477089).

1881 5TH ST S
HOLDEN, KRISTI Jean (Voter ID number 118800788).
HOLDEN, BARRY Warren (Voter ID number 118800926).

1881 7TH ST S
WHITE, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 103110893).
WHITE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103047333).
WHITE, TREVOR Austin (Voter ID number 117349154).

1888 6TH ST S
BEEBE, ADAM Lee (Voter ID number 118696356).
BEEBE, CORTNEY Lynne (Voter ID number 117947848).
BEEBE, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 117946700).

1889 4TH ST S
LIEGEOIS, TESS Remy (Voter ID number 117901053).
LIEGEOIS, JULIA Hall (Voter ID number 115572192).
MUELLER, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103048190).

1889 ALAMANDA DR
NOCHTA, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 103100639).
NOCHTA, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 103090069).

1890 8TH ST S
PHELAN, DANIEL Dennis (Voter ID number 121116124).

1890 GORDON DR
BRYANT, CHARLES Alfred (Voter ID number 118817099).

1891 KINGFISH RD
KINANDER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 120825198).

1893 SNOOK DR
MARINARO, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 121157220).
MARINARO, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102981162).
MARINARO, JOE (Voter ID number 118756486).

1895 TARPON RD
QUINN, DANNY D. (Voter ID number 103125628).
QUINN, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 103125662).

1895 E GORDON DR
MACDONALD, MARIANN T. (Voter ID number 103136431).
SPRAITZ, M Peter (Voter ID number 102952229).
MACDONALD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 118438191).
KUSINSKY, BLAKE Scott (Voter ID number 118283030).

1896 KINGFISH RD
STEPHENS, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 121266379).

1899 TILLER TER
RESSLER, BETH F. (Voter ID number 102962853).

19 6TH AVE S
WHITMAN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103065789).

190 13TH AVE S
SCHANTZ, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103057025).

190 15TH AVE S
BOELTER, PRISCILLA L. (Voter ID number 103136455).

190 16TH AVE S
GROSS, MARILYN Ruth (Voter ID number 103039969).
GROSS, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 103038903).

190 5TH AVE S
HEMMINGER, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 103037845).
RICHARDS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 103028083).

1900 5TH ST S
KLYM, LESLEY Ann (Voter ID number 103044305).
KLYM, NORMAN John (Voter ID number 103044381).
KILGORE, ROY G. (Voter ID number 103018252).

1900 8TH ST S
STROHMEYER, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 102959737).
STROHMEYER, JON F. (Voter ID number 102959738).
STROHMEYER, JON Hunter (Voter ID number 119859838).
STROHMEYER, SAVANNAH J. (Voter ID number 118648770).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 106

RAULIN, EMMY L. (Voter ID number 103142263).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 303

MUENZER, BARBARA O. (Voter ID number 102995164).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 306

MARTIN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103084491).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 303

MUENZER, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 102995173).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 304

INTRIERI, GEMMA F. (Voter ID number 115161100).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 302

FISCHER, WARREN Andrew (Voter ID number 103067839).
VOSHELL, DANA Le Roy (Voter ID number 117439602).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 102

KEOUGH, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 100537115).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
BRASSARD, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 103150041).
DEMITROVIC, ANN (Voter ID number 103073875).
GRIFFIS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102937911).
HALL, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 102938190).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 105

REINIER, RAMIREZ F. (Voter ID number 119205644).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 203

BAKE, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 119882975).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 209

GOFF, MARJORIE Linelle (Voter ID number 118684399).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 306

PETERS-LANG, HEATHER Judith (Voter ID number 100141895).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 308

YELMOKAS, MARJORIE Veronica (Voter ID number 119658838).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 202

DIROCCO, ZACHARY Taylor (Voter ID number 121217074).

1900 ALAMANDA DR
APT 108

GRUBE, TERESA Annette (Voter ID number 102971354).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

VARTY, GRAHAM F. (Voter ID number 103109462).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

JOHNSTON, SIDNEY A. (Voter ID number 102963206).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

DOLEMBA, CASIMIR J. (Voter ID number 103104395).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 306

MELLUISH, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 103146437).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 404

WRIGHT, FREDRICK (Voter ID number 102944776).
WRIGHT, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 102944650).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 506

FOGG, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 103156482).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 603

BOSTLEY, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 102989842).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 604

WILLISON, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 102954195).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 103

CANN, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 103130471).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

VARTY, DUNCAN Price (Voter ID number 103076649).
VARTY, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 103097584).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

GABLE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 103155075).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

LITES, GEORGIA Harriett (Voter ID number 103126636).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

BLAIKIE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 103147084).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 206

NUSBAUM, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 103156200).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

BARICKMAN, JOYCE Gruntler (Voter ID number 103049825).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

DOLEMBA, LILLIAN C. (Voter ID number 103104388).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 402

GALLOUP, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 102980863).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

DEGROOT, MARY C. (Voter ID number 103054896).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 603

BOSTLEY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 102989841).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

MCCRANE, GREGORY Mark (Voter ID number 120641909).
MCCRANE, MARTA Margaret (Voter ID number 120641920).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

GLOVER, SANDRA Sites (Voter ID number 119584959).

1900 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 504

MILLER, LYNN C. (Voter ID number 114824511).
MILLER, WILLIAM Ned (Voter ID number 117605631).

1900 KINGFISH RD
HORNE, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 119027656).
HORNE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103141834).

1900 SANDPIPER ST
CAPITO, JUDY T. (Voter ID number 103001822).
TILLEY, JAMES Leonard (Voter ID number 103059126).

1900 TILLER TER
BESHEARS, LORI Kay (Voter ID number 103043020).
BESHEARS, MARC J. (Voter ID number 103045352).

1901 GALLEON DR
BUONAVOLONTA, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 103056801).
BUONAVOLONTA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 102987087).

1901 SNOOK DR
PETROCELLI, MANON Bouthillier (Voter ID number 103081675).
PETROCELLI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103081674).

1901 TARPON RD
KLAR, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 103039863).

1905 8TH ST S
RYAN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102980972).
RYAN, THOMAS Ambrose (Voter ID number 102980973).

1907 CRAYTON RD
SUNG, YI-MEI (Voter ID number 103109132).

191 2ND ST S
JENNINGS, MARTHA Griffin (Voter ID number 102938808).
JENNINGS, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 103146080).

191 7TH AVE N
LERNER, GLEN Jay (Voter ID number 121150970).

1910 4TH ST S
BOTHA, DANIE (Voter ID number 103116780).
BOTHA, GILLIAN Lee (Voter ID number 117891913).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 103

FISHER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103003121).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

SCHWARCZ, JULIUS J. (Voter ID number 103116936).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

COCHRANE, N Blair (Voter ID number 102977976).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 107

MC CAULEY, WILLIAM Nash (Voter ID number 115063255).
MCCAULEY, MARY Rita (Voter ID number 115064109).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 108

ULSH, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 103145938).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 206

LA VINE, KATHLEEN Dawn (Voter ID number 115087621).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

GORSKI, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 103076612).
HOGSHIRE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 103010341).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 106

COCHRANE, BEVERLEIGH Blair (Voter ID number 103126967).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 206

LA VINE, MATTHEW Jacob (Voter ID number 114814979).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

SCHWARCZ, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 103116727).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

STOCK, JOAN Finch (Voter ID number 102937208).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

MADISON, MARGARET Williams (Voter ID number 119815525).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

COOPER, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 111451704).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

MCCANN, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 103083782).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

MCGONNIGLE, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 117358711).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

BONAVIA, TRACY E. (Voter ID number 114769833).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 205

MARIENTHAL, GEORGE (Voter ID number 118538619).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

HOLDEN, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 118159596).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

SCOTT, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 119187493).

1910 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 110

MCGONNIGLE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 117374303).

1911 5TH ST S
WATSON, EDWIN Maxwell (Voter ID number 102977456).
WATSON, JUDITH N. (Voter ID number 103132902).

1911 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CERVENY, FRANK Stanley (Voter ID number 103078352).
CERVENY, GRETCHEN B. (Voter ID number 103078354).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

KRAUSS, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 115925966).
VARASANO, CELENE S. (Voter ID number 103056691).
VARASANO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 103056690).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

HORTON-SIMMS, JILL A. (Voter ID number 102950835).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 602

JONES, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 103015486).
JONES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102942508).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

HALE, J Joseph (Voter ID number 115116495).
HALE, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 115116455).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

KRAUSS, KURT R. (Voter ID number 114438665).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

ALDRIDGE, ANN W. (Voter ID number 114990311).
WOODS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 102950775).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 403

WOOLERY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103083242).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

MORROW, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115236450).
MORROW, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 115225938).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 703

CALIGUIRI, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103108304).
CALIGUIRI, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 103107630).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 801

PEACOCK, SALLY Bradley (Voter ID number 118802515).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 804

ANDERSON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 103140555).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

KRAUSS, BONITA Louise (Voter ID number 114438711).

1919 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 801

PEACOCK, JOHN E D (Voter ID number 119319470).

1920 7TH ST S
CAMERON, BEVERLY R. (Voter ID number 103155356).
CAMERON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 103155357).

1920 CRAYTON RD
MADWAR, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 103059020).
SOFOS, NICHOLAS Anthony James (Voter ID number 114846112).
MADWAR, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 103059009).

1920 SHEEPSHEAD DR
HAWLEY, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 102958698).

1920 SANDPIPER ST
MCDONALD, JANE M. (Voter ID number 103057584).

1920 SHEEPSHEAD DR
KERSEY, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 102987321).

1920 TARPON RD
GREY, ALLISON (Voter ID number 102975580).
WINKLER, LAUREN Alexis (Voter ID number 118367015).

1922 5TH ST S
KEYS, CAROL Riach (Voter ID number 102978583).
KEYS, GEORGE Wilton (Voter ID number 114185333).
THOMAS, WILLIAM Bennett (Voter ID number 119448035).
HOOVER, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 103110978).
THOMAS, CHRISTINA Claire (Voter ID number 116473006).

1923 SNOOK DR
BERTONI, ALESSANDRO (Voter ID number 103007807).
BERTONI, ELIZABETH O. (Voter ID number 103007808).

1925 6TH ST S
THOMAS, JASON Bradley (Voter ID number 103121061).

1925 GALLEON DR
LOCKWOOD, FRANCES R. (Voter ID number 103081546).
LOCKWOOD, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 103036514).

1925 TARPON RD
BRACK, GAIL Patricia (Voter ID number 103144730).
PHELPS, MARSHALL Corbett (Voter ID number 120700270).

1925 E GORDON DR
CAPUTO, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 103052108).
CRAIG-LUKE, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 103048366).

1927 CRAYTON RD
LONG, NORMA Amezola (Voter ID number 103031566).

1930 7TH ST S
MOORE, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 103027266).
MOORE, MELVIN (Voter ID number 103023909).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT A102

GUARDUCCI, ANNI Luise (Voter ID number 103073795).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT A201

ROTHMAN, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 103084286).
ROTHMAN, JOAN Therese K (Voter ID number 103084294).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT B301

STEWART, JULIE O. (Voter ID number 103008253).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT C203

WARNER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103007012).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D201

HOOK, TABER Campbell (Voter ID number 117217924).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D301

KERTH, PHILIP W. (Voter ID number 102986565).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E302

PETERSON, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 103130253).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT C304

MULLINS, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 102964749).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D102

ROBBINS, OREM O. (Voter ID number 102953932).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E201

RUSSO, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 102963170).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT E301

BIRNEY, BRITA H. (Voter ID number 103098171).
BIRNEY, KENNETH Oliver (Voter ID number 103098170).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT A101

HARPER, NANCY Groves (Voter ID number 120246227).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E202

CROMWELL, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 121218534).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E302

PETERSON, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 103108425).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT A302

ROTHMAN, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 118012884).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D301

KERTH, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 116276445).

1930 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E102

SICHKO, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 114293253).
SICHKO, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 114299268).

1932 KINGFISH RD
SMITH, JENNIFER Girard (Voter ID number 102969793).
SMITH, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103131850).

1933 ALAMANDA DR
BROWN, KEITH F. (Voter ID number 103018025).

1935 8TH ST S
TIBSTRA, MARY S. (Voter ID number 102964202).

1935 SNOOK DR
NIMS, KATHLEEN Joan (Voter ID number 120945505).

1936 4TH ST S
CIFERNI, AMEDEO A. (Voter ID number 103012389).
CIFERNI, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 103012173).
CIFERNI, GABRIELA Rose (Voter ID number 115962882).

1939 TARPON RD
HECK, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102977473).

194 14TH AVE S
REINHART, JAMES Everett (Voter ID number 117993034).
REINHART, JONI Blahnik (Voter ID number 118377605).

1940 8TH ST S
DE GOLER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 103058564).
DE GOLER, WARREN H. (Voter ID number 103058809).

1942 KINGFISH RD
BACHMANN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 103015909).
BACHMANN, JACK J. (Voter ID number 102937672).

1945 6TH ST S
STAHLMAN, RUSSELL Pershing (Voter ID number 103085717).
STAHLMAN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103113896).

1947 8TH ST S
PETTIT, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102958623).
PETTIT, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 102958624).

1947 CRAYTON RD
ANDREWS, LUELLA Y. (Voter ID number 103008887).

1949 ALAMANDA DR
RUNDEL, NADJA Luzia (Voter ID number 116067556).

1950 GORDON DR
BRADT, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 115340216).
PIUNNO-BRADT, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 115340217).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 108

BUSHNELL, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 103081379).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

SHEPLEY, BRETT David (Voter ID number 116353997).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 212

DERR, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103147328).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 312

SCULLY, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 103073155).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

STEIN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102948673).
STEIN, VELMA J. (Voter ID number 102948674).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

BEGGS, JOANN Lytle (Voter ID number 103100209).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 113

PARHAM, JANET Rae (Voter ID number 102942165).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

SMITH, HELEN K. (Voter ID number 102940433).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

CHANTLER, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 103085119).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

MORFEI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 103129272).
MORFEI, JUDITH (Voter ID number 103129273).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 214

WEIR, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 103015970).
WEIR, SALLY N. (Voter ID number 103015971).

1950 GALLEON DR
MARTIN, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 114585344).
MARTIN, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103099357).

1950 GORDON DR
WERCHEK, KARLA A. (Voter ID number 116144686).
WERCHEK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116144646).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 109

HOLE, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 121285722).
HOLE, JULIE Hearn (Voter ID number 121285718).

1950 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 105

DEVENNISH, MARY S. (Voter ID number 117345955).

1950 TARPON RD
NEWBY, JACK Vilas (Voter ID number 102994738).

1951 5TH ST S
BOHANNON, E Lee (Voter ID number 103148454).
BOHANNON, J (Voter ID number 102954395).

1952 CRAYTON RD
WESTMAN, CARL E. (Voter ID number 103142495).
WESTMAN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 103142372).

1955 TARPON RD
DAER, KRISTIN Leigh (Voter ID number 118954091).
FORSTER, DOUGLAS Keeney (Voter ID number 119122059).
FOSTER, TAYLOR Anne (Voter ID number 119977211).

1956 5TH ST S
LARSON, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 103016189).
LARSON, SUSAN Babb (Voter ID number 103051132).

1959 4TH ST S
GERBER, KENDA L. (Voter ID number 103044627).

1959 8TH ST S
HEITLAND, KATHLEEN Brown (Voter ID number 102973171).
SOWERS, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 103145552).

1960 6TH ST S
DUDDY, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 103089502).

1960 7TH ST S
VANSCOY, GORDON James (Voter ID number 118117213).
VANSCOY, BETHANN (Voter ID number 115242066).
VANSCOY, GORDON James (Voter ID number 115242085).
VANSCOY, GANNON Michael (Voter ID number 116258948).

1960 8TH ST S
NOVETZKE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 102944662).
NOVETZKE, SALLY (Voter ID number 103015373).

1960 KINGFISH RD
GIDDENS, JOANNE N. (Voter ID number 102993660).
DICK, DAVID Dennis (Voter ID number 103154229).

1960 SANDPIPER ST
CHASE, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 103011706).
DRIGGETT, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 121181595).
DRIGGETT, RODNEY Carroll (Voter ID number 121181594).

1960 TARPON RD
WILLIAMS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102976744).

1962 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CODE, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 117380475).

1963 ALAMANDA DR
DUYSER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 102954056).

1963 GULF SHORE BLVD S
KIECKHEFER, FREDERICK B. (Voter ID number 103020706).
KIECKHEFER, JOYCE Mason (Voter ID number 103020707).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
APT 11

CARSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103001170).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 8

KEENE, RENEE CORINNE (Voter ID number 116685530).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
SAITTA, CALOGERA (Voter ID number 119208408).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
APT 1

AUER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 118292147).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
APT 2

RINKER, ARDITH Diann (Voter ID number 119629858).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
GANDIA, JAMES Aron (Voter ID number 103036198).
MAYBURY, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103017440).
PREWITT, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103050114).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
APT 6

CORRIGAN, JOEL Hugh (Voter ID number 103090982).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
APT 7

KELLY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 117418820).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 1

SMART, EDWARD Collins (Voter ID number 111449043).

1964 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 4

RISTEEN, KATJA E. (Voter ID number 119027943).

1965 E GORDON DR
MURIN, CATHERINE Suzanne (Voter ID number 118015595).
MURIN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 114308636).

1966 4TH ST S
COYLE, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102985489).
COYLE, FRED W. (Voter ID number 102985491).

1969 7TH ST S
PINHOLSTER, GRAYSON Daniel Ward (Voter ID number 119032417).
PINHOLSTER, JOHN Holmes (Voter ID number 117837200).
PINHOLSTER, ALLISON S. (Voter ID number 103128229).
PINHOLSTER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 103131778).

1974 KINGFISH RD
ORR, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 103040318).
ORR, MARSHA Jane (Voter ID number 120649884).

1975 GALLEON DR
BROWN, JOANNE Dougherty (Voter ID number 115601948).

1976 5TH ST S
O'HARA, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 103149567).

1976 GALLEON DR
MATERNE, STUART M. (Voter ID number 103017593).
MATERNE, STEWART K. (Voter ID number 103015561).

1977 ALAMANDA DR
BURTON, TRACEY Marisse (Voter ID number 119361887).
LINDERMAN, TRICIA (Voter ID number 103054245).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

CAVALLERO, CARL James (Voter ID number 114609727).
CAVALLERO, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103095949).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 206

OAKES, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 103003583).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

SIMMS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 102955892).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 402

LAVUNDI, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 103043679).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 501

MAAS, ARLYN (Voter ID number 102978502).
MAAS, IGOR (Voter ID number 102980289).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

LEARY, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 102998283).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

DENMAN, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 115078311).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 604

BRODBECK, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103100794).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 702

JOHNSON, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 105328973).
JOHNSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 103096141).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 703

MCKNIGHT, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103148088).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 704

LAWRENCE, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 116267031).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

DENMAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 115078315).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 602

COULOURAS, LOUIS G. (Voter ID number 103059018).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 606

JACKSON, BARRY Y. (Voter ID number 103138335).
JACKSON, PAGE Du Bose Sharp (Voter ID number 114060836).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 704

LAWRENCE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 117229649).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 504

MCDIARMID, ANNE (Voter ID number 120355841).

1977 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

DENMAN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115114137).

1978 GULF SHORE BLVD S
NOCH, REGINA (Voter ID number 103007874).

1979 4TH ST S
BELLE, JANET Aileen (Voter ID number 115368780).
BELLE, GERALD Paul (Voter ID number 115368777).

1980 GORDON DR
RODMAN, NAIDA Ellen (Voter ID number 117781894).
RODMAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120432329).

1980 TARPON RD
JACKSON, AUDREY Kasia (Voter ID number 111179168).
GILLIS, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 103064547).

1985 8TH ST S
PERICOLA, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 102957477).
PERICOLA, JULIUS L. (Voter ID number 102957478).

1985 CRAYTON RD
HEBERTON, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 103031764).

1985 TARPON RD
BURZYNSKI, JILL J. (Voter ID number 102941447).
SCOTT, KATHLEEN Amanda (Voter ID number 118260317).
BURZYNSKI, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102941446).
SCOTT, JACOB Jason (Voter ID number 116358786).

1990 7TH ST S
BORAN, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 103062409).
BORAN, RYAN John (Voter ID number 103020865).

1990 8TH ST S
LOMBILLO, ERIK J. (Voter ID number 102956981).
LOMBILLO, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 103021591).
LOMBILLO, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 103073925).

1990 KINGFISH RD
GOLLY, GORDYNE M. (Voter ID number 103008565).

1991 5TH ST S
ZELMAN, THEODORE Williams (Voter ID number 103146260).

1991 7TH ST S
BOLLINGER, CHARLES Gene (Voter ID number 117670461).

1991 8TH ST S
ANDREWS, JACK B. (Voter ID number 102997027).
ANDREWS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 102997028).

1993 8TH ST S
GAGLIANO, JOHN (Voter ID number 115199341).
GAGLIANO, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 114045899).

1995 8TH ST S
SEXTON, DAVID Nagle (Voter ID number 103145033).
SEXTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103153642).

1999 ALAMANDA DR
LAZ, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103006663).
LAZ, VINCENT (Voter ID number 103006636).

2 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CURVEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 111904505).
CURVEY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 111904507).

20 14TH AVE S
FISCHER, ADDISON M. (Voter ID number 103148642).
FISCHER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 103148904).

20 6TH ST S
POWERS, RUSSELL Charles (Voter ID number 102941707).

20 7TH AVE S
GREEN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102954184).
GREEN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 102956963).

200 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
PETTWAY, BONNIE Harper (Voter ID number 103130278).
PETTWAY, GEORGE Holmes (Voter ID number 103130282).

200 SPRINGLINE DR
GINOCCHIO, MISTY M. (Voter ID number 103073295).
MURPHY, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 118259970).
PUCCIO, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 112352755).

2000 5TH ST S
STRANGER, CORALIE K. (Voter ID number 117393405).
STRANGER, GREGORY Andrew (Voter ID number 103094628).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
APT 104

WALSH, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 103104779).
WALSH, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 103104677).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
APT 105

PETROELJE, KRISTA Sue (Voter ID number 119485129).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
APT 106

ANDREWS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 114130196).
JONES, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 120446487).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
PORTER, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number 103093409).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
APT 105

MEYER LANDE, JAN E. (Voter ID number 103116239).

2000 ALAMANDA DR
APT 206

DOWLING, AYDIAN Ethan (Voter ID number 118396444).
DOWLING, JENILEE Anzalone (Voter ID number 115047315).

2000 CRAYTON RD
HOFF, JASON S. (Voter ID number 103003507).
HOFF, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 103139829).
HOFF, TERRY S. (Voter ID number 103141101).
HOFF, RYAN Richards (Voter ID number 103046679).

2000 SANDPIPER ST
CANDITO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102948380).
CANDITO, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 102945532).
MERRITT, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 117862011).
CANDITO, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 103120835).

2000 TARPON RD
BOURDON, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 103154965).
BOURDON, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 102948146).
BOURDON, REED Michael (Voter ID number 119036475).
BOURDON, MONIQUE C. (Voter ID number 117084726).

2001 4TH ST S
MC AULEY, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 121055429).
MCAULEY, CARLA McCrie (Voter ID number 120920186).

2001 ALAMANDA DR
TYACKE, GAYLE (Voter ID number 102940376).
TYACKE, LESLEY Gay (Voter ID number 102974876).

2001 SNOOK DR
RECTOR, JENNIFER Jo (Voter ID number 103142691).
RECTOR, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 103008383).

2002 4TH ST S
RUBINTON, JON M. (Voter ID number 102948315).

201 GOODLETTE RD S
MILLER, VAN Auken (Voter ID number 103069959).

2010 7TH ST S
BAUER, DANNY Clay (Voter ID number 103140784).
GRILLEY, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 114334840).
GRILLEY, STEPHEN David (Voter ID number 114334831).

2010 8TH ST S
CARRIER, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 103101177).

2010 ALAMANDA DR
APT 103

BOLUS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102940234).

2010 ALAMANDA DR
APT 101

SIMS, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 103141734).

2010 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 102

METRAS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103119986).

2010 CRAYTON RD
PAPPAS, GUST T. (Voter ID number 103149270).
PAPPAS, JOAN (Voter ID number 103149221).

2010 GORDON DR
KHUBCHANDANI, LYNNE (Voter ID number 118001092).

2011 GULF SHORE BLVD N
BUSHNELL, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 103090163).
BUSHNELL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 103139578).
CHUN, SHUNEUI (Voter ID number 118046369).
DE LAERE, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 118244876).
ELDRIDGE, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 103020264).
HAZEN, HARRIETT H. (Voter ID number 103019996).
HAZEN, WALLACE Richard (Voter ID number 103019997).
KENDALL, LYNN (Voter ID number 103064937).
KENDALL, NED G. (Voter ID number 103064938).
MARTINI, LORRI A. (Voter ID number 104934406).
MCDOWELL, BOYD (Voter ID number 102998138).
NICKERSON, BESSIE M. (Voter ID number 114896502).
PROCHASKA, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102968394).

2011 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 11

ECK, JOHN Lucas (Voter ID number 103060669).
ELDRIDGE, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 103030442).

2011 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 61

JONES, CHAPIN G. (Voter ID number 103153687).

2011 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 62

BROWN, JEREMY (Voter ID number 102997035).

2011 GULF SHORE BLVD N
CALKINS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103073348).
COOPER, JOEL B. (Voter ID number 118666110).
FITZPATRICK, BRANDYN Jay (Voter ID number 118355472).
KASSER, VICTOR I. (Voter ID number 114854438).
MARTINI, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 102990211).
MARTINI, LOUIS Wm (Voter ID number 102990078).
MOHR, FRANK T. (Voter ID number 117817831).
MOHR, JEAN Whyte (Voter ID number 117817832).
PROCHASKA, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 102962369).
SIMMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115982812).
WILLCOX, SHELBY Jean (Voter ID number 102940073).
COMBS, MARY Williams Brownel (Voter ID number 103134278).
CORDELL, DINA Mary (Voter ID number 117636716).
DELAERE, CHRISTINA Mary (Voter ID number 118482059).
DELAERE, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 117998353).
MILLIGAN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 119690493).
PETERSON, GRETCHEN K. (Voter ID number 115581264).
TIGERT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 103001557).

202 9TH AVE S
SINGLETON, CATHARINE Shipley (Voter ID number 114238260).
SINGLETON, RICHARD Ralph (Voter ID number 114238250).

202 N LAKE DR
SUNDMAN, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 119075165).

2020 5TH ST S
GUIDO, ARTURO V. (Voter ID number 103019185).
GUIDO, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 103020309).

2020 6TH ST S
COOPER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117903221).
DILKS, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 103087006).
MCLAUGHLIN, CANDACE Fronia (Voter ID number 114352034).
MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 114938359).

2020 7TH ST S
NAINES, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 102971161).
NAINES, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 114166394).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 108

HATHAWAY, PETER L. (Voter ID number 102975697).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

PERSSON, JEANNETTE R. (Voter ID number 102954646).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

BAYLEY, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 103036265).
BAYLEY, WINIFRED Ruth (Voter ID number 102966323).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

SHELLEY, JANE W. (Voter ID number 102958710).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

MEEGAN, MARTIN M. (Voter ID number 114934354).

2020 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 211

KENNEDY, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 111356283).

2020 SANDPIPER ST
CRONIN, LAURA (Voter ID number 103001257).

2020 TARPON RD
ZIMMERMAN, ERICH E. (Voter ID number 103038344).

2021 E GORDON DR
COTTER, GUY Michael (Voter ID number 117634119).
COTTER, JAYNE Gerall (Voter ID number 117697229).
COTTER, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 117634154).

2022 5TH ST S
KINGHAM, PATRICIA Lees (Voter ID number 103128501).
MESSENGER, HAROLD Wayne (Voter ID number 103128497).

2025 5TH ST S
KELLY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 102977141).
KELLY, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 102977142).

2025 6TH ST S
SHOEMAKER, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 113215014).
SHOEMAKER, R K. (Voter ID number 113145517).

2025 CRAYTON RD
LAWSON, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 102995006).

2025 TARPON RD
CARMAN, COLLEEN Elaine (Voter ID number 103121586).
CARMAN, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 119847253).

2027 5TH ST S
BENEDICT, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 102948861).
BENEDICT, RALPH H. (Voter ID number 102948862).

203 3RD AVE S
SANDELL, EDWARD Rudolph (Voter ID number 119270020).

203 8TH AVE S
APT A

CICALESE, BRYAN Michael (Voter ID number 120758037).

2030 CRAYTON RD
VALENTI, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 102989293).

2030 GORDON DR
VOGEL, M L. (Voter ID number 102947751).

2030 SNOOK DR
CUNNINGHAM, BRIGID A. (Voter ID number 103133718).

2031 TARPON RD
LUECKE, GLEN Jerome (Voter ID number 103037266).
LUECKE, SARA (Voter ID number 103041732).

2035 SNOOK DR
STRONG, PERSIS (Voter ID number 103038871).
TURNER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102974626).

2035 WAHOO CT
THOMAS, ASHLEY Rose (Voter ID number 103090141).
THOMAS, EVA B. (Voter ID number 103067605).

2036 7TH ST S
KOZY, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 102943660).
KOZY, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 114573630).

2036 8TH ST S
YEAGER, JONATHAN Calloway (Voter ID number 118032511).
DUFF, ROBERT Christopher (Voter ID number 115598313).
YEAGER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103147956).
YEAGER, JILL T. (Voter ID number 103147957).

2040 GORDON DR
HELLEGAS, SHELVEY J. (Voter ID number 102976069).
HELLEGAS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 102976070).
HELLEGAS, SHELVEY J. (Voter ID number 114692740).

2040 SANDPIPER ST
MARCH, JAMI D. (Voter ID number 103041505).
SPINDLER, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 104544966).
CAPITO, JUDY Christian (Voter ID number 115146110).

2040 SNOOK DR
VON RUEXLEBEN, HANS Till Alexander (Voter ID number 120547498).

2041 SNOOK DR
MISSAL, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 103149456).

2043 TARPON RD
CREADON, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 119892129).
MILTIADES, ARTHUR Lewis (Voter ID number 103065183).

205 11TH AVE S
GALLAGHER, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 120881006).
GALLAGHER, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 120881002).

205 3RD AVE N
THOMAS JR, SAMUEL Francis (Voter ID number 121064673).
THOMAS, JO ANN Faulkner (Voter ID number 121029009).

205 7TH AVE N
KATZ, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 103144711).
KNOPF, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 120144686).

205 8TH AVE S
APT B

LEO, JOAN Annetta (Voter ID number 103069964).

205 SPRINGLINE DR
SHARON, NIR (Voter ID number 116878159).

205 N LAKE DR
KOLLER, BETSY Ross (Voter ID number 103051722).
KOLLER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 103051724).
KOLLER, ROSS Paul (Voter ID number 115110628).

2050 6TH ST S
RIESS, DANIEL Oliver (Voter ID number 116387413).
HART, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 115710323).

2050 GORDON DR
CATES, TERESA Hough (Voter ID number 102970255).
CATES, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 103121286).
CATES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 118146211).

2050 SNOOK DR
TANNER, ANN (Voter ID number 114777962).
TANNER, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 114776277).

2051 SNOOK DR
HARTMAN, JANET Kay (Voter ID number 120870782).

2051 TARPON RD
COPPER, JESSE Walker (Voter ID number 103119875).

2058 SNOOK DR
MILLER, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 103042182).
WHEATLEY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103051257).

206 1ST AVE N
HUMPHREY, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 115519859).

2060 SANDPIPER ST
HAINS, GARY M. (Voter ID number 103080110).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 1

STAMOS, GEORGIA M. (Voter ID number 103036013).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 10

PETERSON, LAURENCE C. (Voter ID number 103146191).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 15

HODEL, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103128650).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 22

BICKFORD, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 103104456).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 23

DORSEY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102995880).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 5

ROSENBERG, MORTON (Voter ID number 114525709).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 15

HODEL, EDITH L. (Voter ID number 103128653).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 4

CHAPLIK, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 103066386).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
JOHNSEN, LINDA Katherine (Voter ID number 116383831).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 11

URBAS, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 103012426).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 19

WINTERMAN, MATTHEW Albert (Voter ID number 100914553).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 20

BRENNAN, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 117185338).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
APT 24

THOMPSON, DONNA Broughton (Voter ID number 103010552).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
UNIT 25

PHILLIPS, SCOTT Rutherford (Voter ID number 121313343).

2064 ALAMANDA DR
DUNCAN, JERALD Marshall (Voter ID number 103135492).
GAY, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 103002643).

2065 ALAMANDA DR
MCKEE, CORTLAND V. (Voter ID number 103007828).
MCKEE, SARAH Stanton (Voter ID number 103155654).

2068 SNOOK DR
WILMOTH, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 115568826).

207 8TH AVE S
APT A

SULLIVAN, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number 103088167).

2070 GORDON DR
BERRY, EVA-MARIE (Voter ID number 103102899).
BERRY, RAY D. (Voter ID number 117407388).

2071 SNOOK DR
CLINE, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 121311884).

2075 CRAYTON RD
MAZZINI, LUC C. (Voter ID number 102994070).
RUSI, ANILA (Voter ID number 115658644).

2079 TARPON RD
GORSKI, DOREEN E. (Voter ID number 102999319).
GORSKI, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 102988328).
GORSKI, TERENCE P. (Voter ID number 102988334).
GORSKI, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 103063861).

208 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
MORGAN, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 103046787).
SCOTT, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 103046622).

2080 CRAYTON RD
AIRSMAN, ERICA Leanne (Voter ID number 116248927).

2080 GORDON DR
WILLETTE, EDWARD David (Voter ID number 103030578).
WILLETTE, KATHLEEN Shane (Voter ID number 103030579).

2080 KINGFISH RD
GRIFFIS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 110812846).
GRIFFIS, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 103107951).
GRIFFIS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102992620).

2080 SHEEPSHEAD DR
DANGELO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114183931).

2080 SNOOK DR
LEAVITT, GILLMAN Jay (Voter ID number 119184120).
LEAVITT, MARY Ruth (Voter ID number 119184470).

2080 SHEEPSHEAD DR
DANGELO, ASHLEE Lynn (Voter ID number 115205734).
VOLLAND, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 120937507).
VOLLAND, WAYNE Alan (Voter ID number 121185003).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

OLSON, KELLOGG E. (Voter ID number 102939774).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

SEELEY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 103080728).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 207

HILDITCH, ALBERT Edwin (Voter ID number 103039972).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

OSTHREIM, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 103023106).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 212

GREELEY, CLAIRE H. (Voter ID number 103028036).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

FEARON, ADA MAY M. (Voter ID number 103053728).
FEARON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 103053729).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 105

SCHLOFF, CAROLYN Jean (Voter ID number 103057289).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 112

LUND, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 115557130).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

WILLWERTH, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 103006480).
WILLWERTH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103006481).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 305

EVANS, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 103130249).
KUEBLER, HERBERT (Voter ID number 102994165).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 109

LINDSAY, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 103148689).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

RADUNZ, PAUL Alexander (Voter ID number 120743367).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 301

STRONG, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 120775315).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

BLANKENBAKER, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 117230723).

2082 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 101

WILLIAMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 117237247).

2085 9TH ST N
AU, SI Hong (Voter ID number 103109883).

2085 ALAMANDA DR
MALLORY, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 102954825).
KEISER, JACK Clarence (Voter ID number 103057895).

2085 SNOOK DR
PEELER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103036335).
PEELER, LILLIAN Menne (Voter ID number 103036336).

2086 ALAMANDA DR
COLKER, GREGORY Mark (Voter ID number 115423835).
BRAUN, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 103145889).
EGAN, JACKSON Hague (Voter ID number 118326811).

2088 ALAMANDA DR
FORD, ELINOR G. (Voter ID number 103144701).
FORD, ROMAN A. (Voter ID number 103035546).
FORD, KONSTANCJA (Voter ID number 103116804).
HOLMBERG, JOHANNES Ford (Voter ID number 120306047).

2089 KINGFISH RD
SANGER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103025938).
SANGER, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 103025936).

209 3RD ST N
MORALES, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102974053).

209 8TH AVE S
APT B

MALONE, ANNE (Voter ID number 103087344).

209 8TH ST S
SEVERANCE, LINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103064496).

2095 CRAYTON RD
EIDE, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 115761754).

2095 SNOOK DR
BAER, DAN E. (Voter ID number 103153035).
CONKLIN, ANGELA Rose (Voter ID number 111739266).
BAER, ALYSA R. (Voter ID number 116691585).

2096 ALAMANDA DR
APT 102

HOLCHER, REBECCA Mewborne (Voter ID number 103003881).

2099 9TH ST N
LUONG, TERRY (Voter ID number 110764283).

21 GULF SHORE BLVD N
POITRAS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102991736).
POITRAS, JOYCE Wilhelmina (Voter ID number 102991742).
POITRAS, KIRSTEN Layne (Voter ID number 103076776).

210 11TH AVE S
SCHULTZEL, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 103128224).
PORTER, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102937233).
SCHULTZEL, JOHN (Voter ID number 102941197).

210 4TH ST S
SHANE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 103112450).
SHANE, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 103115069).

210 MOORING LINE DR
TURNER, BERNARD L. (Voter ID number 103142395).
TURNER, RITA (Voter ID number 103142394).

2100 CRAYTON RD
KALMANS, AMY E Davidson (Voter ID number 103015874).
KALMANS, ANDREW Sidney (Voter ID number 119507755).
KALMANS, SIDNEY S. (Voter ID number 116559399).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
DEES, CALVIN WINFRED (Voter ID number 121062471).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 102

JACOBI, ERIN K. (Voter ID number 103130181).
JACOBI, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 103110610).
JACOBI, STARR K. (Voter ID number 103110604).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

REILLY, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 102961645).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 111

SPURR, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 102961664).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 114

RESEVICK, RITA A. (Voter ID number 103028665).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 119

THESIERES, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 118800106).
THESIERES, TERRY Richard (Voter ID number 118799465).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 210

AHLBORN, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 102982327).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 218

BILES, MARTIN Broomall (Voter ID number 103060555).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 220

DOYLE, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 103148654).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 223

MCINTIRE, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102940962).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 200

COMBS, CAROLYN Gail (Voter ID number 118515808).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

COLE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 117216468).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 108

RAY, BOBBIE Lee (Voter ID number 103137757).
RAY, DAVID John (Voter ID number 113939868).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 218

BILES, MARTI Lee (Voter ID number 103104956).
MASINI, SUSANNA R. (Voter ID number 103105162).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 321

LAPILA, ANNA (Voter ID number 102966974).

2100 GORDON DR
STAYER, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 118055415).
STAYER, SHELLY Ann (Voter ID number 118055408).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 300

HITE, HARRY D. (Voter ID number 114400045).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 301

CROWLEY, DENISE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121353725).
CROWLEY, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 121353703).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 320

MINAHAN, MAUREEN T. (Voter ID number 117825970).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 113

FOLLEN, SARAH Joan (Voter ID number 120946208).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 205

KROMIDAS, FRANK William (Voter ID number 120894802).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 320

MINAHAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 117833782).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 110

EDOM, LARISSA (Voter ID number 117612654).

2100 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 200

COMBS, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 118516054).

2100 KINGFISH RD
LAMBERSON, C David (Voter ID number 102937732).
LAMBERSON, SHIRLEE Rae (Voter ID number 102943266).

2100 SANDPIPER ST
JAMISON, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103136195).
JAMISON, JAY (Voter ID number 103136178).

2100 SNOOK DR
DOHERTY, CATHERINE Bernardette (Voter ID number 118676219).
DOHERTY, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 118675785).

2101 TARPON RD
DELDUCA, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 103082910).
ROWLAND, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 111621804).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 103

WEHMAN, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 118516598).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 104

KLIEWER, BRADLEY Jacob (Voter ID number 103022254).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 206

BOCCHINO, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 103021998).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 102

SILVA, COURTNEY Michelle (Voter ID number 115470396).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 204

NORTON, FAY Ellen (Voter ID number 102988920).
THOMAS, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 103053640).
VALLESKEY, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 103126466).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
APT 104

WILK, LISA R. (Voter ID number 103115374).

2102 ALAMANDA DR
BASKIN, DANIEL Zvi (Voter ID number 120212524).
CARPENTER, MOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103128975).
MUELLER, AMANDA B. (Voter ID number 102982503).

2107 21ST CT S
KELLER, ANN Lundblad (Voter ID number 103031500).
KELLER, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 103031501).

211 1ST AVE N
COLLIER, MILES Carnes (Voter ID number 103155025).
COLLIER, PARKER J. (Voter ID number 102950205).

211 SPRINGLINE DR
GUAITOLI, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 103084989).
GUAITOLI, GIUSEPPE (Voter ID number 117758392).

2110 SHEEPSHEAD DR
KUHLMAN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102977328).

2110 SNOOK DR
HEALEY, CARL Victor (Voter ID number 103068261).
HEALEY, VIVIAN N. (Voter ID number 103068333).

2111 SHEEPSHEAD DR
HASSELL, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 103107880).
HASSELL, JEFF E. (Voter ID number 103107869).

2111 TARPON RD
LADIC, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 112809334).

2115 CRAYTON RD
SONALIA, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 114738884).
SONALIA, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 114271636).

2120 SHAD CT
JONES, CHRISTOPHER Charles (Voter ID number 118758073).

2120 SHEEPSHEAD DR
THAELL, EDWINA L. (Voter ID number 102977386).

2120 SANDPIPER ST
NICHOLS, SANDRA Anne (Voter ID number 120891152).
SHELDON, SHARLENE R. (Voter ID number 103018999).

2120 SHAD CT
JONES, OLGA Anatolevna (Voter ID number 120080800).

2120 SHEEPSHEAD DR
HUNT, ELLE (Voter ID number 115866295).

2121 CRAYTON RD
POWER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103028934).
POWER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 103028433).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

WARE, PAT W. (Voter ID number 103146446).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

KEMLY, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 118532960).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

STALLARD, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 103151500).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

NELSON, TONI Thamm (Voter ID number 102975406).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

NARDINI, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 102979612).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 305

PAYOT, ESTELLE C. (Voter ID number 103086879).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 104

KEMLY, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 118526199).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

GARBE, DOROTHEA K. (Voter ID number 103144522).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

WIERS, MARSHA Lane (Voter ID number 117883247).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
PH W

MCHENRY, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 113029936).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

WILSON, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 103057520).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

LYUKHNYCH, NATALIYA (Voter ID number 111453829).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 203

NORDYKE, RYAN Randall (Voter ID number 114189770).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

WIERS, CHARLES James (Voter ID number 117883250).

2121 GULF SHORE BLVD N
PH W

MCHENRY, RACHEL T. (Voter ID number 117085471).

2121 TARPON RD
DENNIS, MARGUERITE Joan (Voter ID number 119590171).
DENNIS, RUSSELL V. (Voter ID number 103129217).

2125 MARINA DR
LINDABURY, KATHLEEN N. (Voter ID number 103141176).
LINDABURY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103037641).

2125 SNOOK DR
PROTO, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103086418).

2126 SNOOK DR
KELLY, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 102949912).
BURNETT, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 102979376).

213 9TH AVE S
CORKRAN, VIRGINIA B. (Voter ID number 103026256).

2130 SHAD CT
PETERMAN, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 102949470).
PETERMAN, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 102948299).

2130 SNOOK DR
HOOVER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 102953600).
ZINIEWICZ, ATOM (Voter ID number 103008474).
BROOKS, TODD Marcus (Voter ID number 118656663).
BROOKS, SANDRA Sue (Voter ID number 118650814).

2130 TARPON RD
RUSHING, TIMOTHY Roger (Voter ID number 103028436).
ASHTON, LOIS Leidel (Voter ID number 103035875).

2131 FORREST LN
TIBBITTS, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 113946373).
SHAFFER, C D. (Voter ID number 114504767).
SHAFFER, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 114504724).
TIBBITTS, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 113957585).

2131 MARINA DR
GESLIN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 103092081).

2131 SNOOK DR
COURTRIGHT, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 114898183).

2133 TARPON RD
MOULTON, BETSY B. (Voter ID number 103013251).

2135 SNOOK DR
BAYES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118467942).
MAY, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number 103072376).

2136 SNOOK DR
MARCZAK, DANIELLE Caryl (Voter ID number 103017742).
MARCZAK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103004084).

2139 SNOOK DR
MC CLURE, WILLIAM Bruce (Voter ID number 121334580).
PITERA, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102967279).

214 3RD AVE N
MARCHINO TURNER, KATINA D. (Voter ID number 103110572).
TURNER, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 103110567).

214 4TH AVE S
STUELPE, GEORGE Walter (Voter ID number 117820869).

214 8TH AVE S
PALMER, GRACE L. (Voter ID number 103152726).
PALMER, U Grant (Voter ID number 103152727).

2140 KINGFISH RD
STRUM, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102991041).
STRUM, DIANE N. (Voter ID number 115592760).

2140 SHAD CT
RICE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 103141240).
RICE, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 103141244).

2140 SNOOK DR
COLLINS, CANDICE D. (Voter ID number 116874602).
COLLINS, RICHARD Ruben (Voter ID number 103949969).

2140 SANDPIPER ST
THEIN, PAUL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 120835935).
THEIN, DENNIS Jerome (Voter ID number 103097604).
THEIN, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 103079480).

2143 MARINA DR
TUCKER, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 103055026).
TUCKER, RENEA Marie (Voter ID number 103059132).

2145 SNOOK DR
WESTON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102985848).
GALLOUP, LUCIE Marie (Voter ID number 103030322).

2145 TARPON RD
THONGPRAVATI, SIRICHAI (Voter ID number 103059852).
VALLIANT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103046642).

2147 SNOOK DR
COAR, LEO J. (Voter ID number 102949346).
COAR, PALMYRA Angela (Voter ID number 102949347).

215 10TH AVE S
THOMAS, PETER A. (Voter ID number 102948796).
THOMAS, STELLA B. (Voter ID number 102948797).

215 2ND ST S
WARREN, WENDY Lynne (Voter ID number 118016003).

215 3RD AVE S
STRAUSS, LESLIE Yvonne (Voter ID number 102965875).

215 4TH ST N
DIKAN, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 118484822).
DIKAN, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 118484934).

215 5TH ST S
SCOVILLE, PATRICIA Ryder (Voter ID number 103057387).
SCOVILLE, HOMER G. (Voter ID number 102961657).
WILLS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103097271).

215 8TH AVE S
APT B

HAVENS-MAYER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103017468).
MAYER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102985220).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 411

LUNSON, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103074330).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 503

SAIENNI, ARMELINDO (Voter ID number 102973119).
SAIENNI, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 102994361).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

HELLER, J Carleton (Voter ID number 102938142).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 611

THURSTON, LESTER R. (Voter ID number 103125506).
THURSTON, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 103125455).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
PH W

ROBERTSON, BETTY Sue (Voter ID number 102995292).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

NASH, SHERRILL Gray (Voter ID number 103068770).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

NEFF, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 103002352).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 505

SOELTER, KATHLEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 120693689).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 507

MURPHY, WILLIAM Strother (Voter ID number 121144805).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 711

CHOBANIAN, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 111379168).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 301

HAY, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 117383253).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 605

MCEWAN, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 114839626).

2150 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

LICHTEFELD-NEFF, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 103081239).

2150 MARINA DR
ANKNER, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 103136324).
ANKNER, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 114203245).

2150 SHAD CT
LOCKWOOD, DEAN G. (Voter ID number 102969072).
LOCKWOOD, NANCY Jo (Voter ID number 102967954).
BIRD, ASHLEY Anne (Voter ID number 103129509).

2150 SHEEPSHEAD DR
STANTON, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103128064).
STANTON, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 116871241).

2151 FORREST LN
TAYLOR, ERROL D. (Voter ID number 118562705).
TAYLOR, SHERIDAN L. (Voter ID number 118562707).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

BENZ, ELSE B. (Voter ID number 103107963).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 107

O'MALLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103014111).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 109

HAVENS, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 102938550).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 307

YOUNG, GEROGE David (Voter ID number 103097695).
YOUNG, MARGARET Biro (Voter ID number 103096550).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

CALLAHAN, E Ann (Voter ID number 102972779).
CALLAHAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102972780).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 104

BECKER, FRANCES Adams (Voter ID number 118407135).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 106

BENZ, PETER A. (Voter ID number 103107965).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 107

WIGGINS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 103131450).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 109

HAVENS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102938549).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 201

GLASS, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 103085526).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 202

HERRMANN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103149764).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

HUDSON, FREDERICK Michael (Voter ID number 120641133).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 209

MC CLAYTON, WILLIAM Roy (Voter ID number 119231392).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 306

MAIER, RICHARD Miller (Voter ID number 120009663).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
OFC MGR

PRICE, HENRY Allan (Voter ID number 119843152).
PRICE, PATRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 119843159).

2151 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 209

MCCLAYTON, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 119256765).

2152 TARPON RD
RYAN, ANDREW George (Voter ID number 103124725).
RYAN, CARRIE Emma (Voter ID number 114439987).
RYAN, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 102953256).
RYAN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102950780).
COBERLY, HAZEL N. (Voter ID number 102941342).

2153 SNOOK DR
MATHER, JOEY May (Voter ID number 121326219).
RUSSELL, JONATHAN Clark (Voter ID number 103007859).

2155 SOUTHWINDS DR
MURRAY, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 103038682).

2155 SHEEPSHEAD DR
FISHER, LOTTIE (Voter ID number 120762052).
FISHER, THOMAS Roberts (Voter ID number 120761885).

2155 SOUTHWINDS DR
MURRAY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 103108125).

2156 TARPON RD
JAKOBOT, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 103051661).

216 5TH ST N
REYES, PEDRO Miguel (Voter ID number 116436198).

216 BANYAN BLVD
HARDING, PRESTON Francis (Voter ID number 102975694).

216 SPRINGLINE DR
LATTIZORI, ALYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 117506655).
LATTIZORI, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 116274054).

2160 KINGFISH RD
EBEL, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 103149151).
EBEL, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103149152).

2160 SANDPIPER ST
WARNKEN, GERALD Francis (Voter ID number 103144601).
WARNKEN, MARIAN Berneice (Voter ID number 103143804).
WARNKEN, RANDALL John (Voter ID number 113983137).
WARNKEN, ABIGAIL Jean (Voter ID number 116706367).

2160 SNOOK DR
MOSCARDELLI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102955661).

2160 TARPON RD
LOWRY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102983106).
SMITH, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 102983087).

2163 21ST CT S
CHRISTNER, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 102373825).
CHRISTNER, JOHN Marvin (Voter ID number 102373829).

2165 TROUT CT
TRANCHINA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114808453).

2166 FORREST LN
SHOTWELL, ALFRED H. (Voter ID number 103097631).
SHOTWELL, LYNNE W. (Voter ID number 103097632).

2168 SOUTHWINDS DR
ZIRINSKY, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number 103104397).
KOURY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102943380).
ZIRINSKY, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 115989537).

2168 TARPON RD
FRENCH, BARBARA Librande (Voter ID number 103055491).

217 8TH AVE S
APT A

MICHETTI, CHRISTOPHER Gerard (Voter ID number 120865913).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 21W

WICKHAM, ELLEN E. (Voter ID number 103127699).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 23E

GLADSTONE, EMILY E. (Voter ID number 103142323).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 24W

BALL, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 103004388).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 31E

PHEASANT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103097813).
PHEASANT, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 103097759).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 31W

DUNKLE, JOAN Osborn (Voter ID number 103024622).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 34E

MALLORY, DAVID Sheperd (Voter ID number 103101389).
MALLORY, MARY J. (Voter ID number 103101391).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 41E

LEONARD, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103012131).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 41W

WAGNER, BOZHENA Z. (Voter ID number 103129987).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 42E

CUTHBERT, JACQUELIN (Voter ID number 103033373).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 43W

HANCOCK, PEGGY F. (Voter ID number 102978563).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 44W

PEDRO, HELEN Katherine (Voter ID number 102992733).
PEDRO, JANE Ellen (Voter ID number 103058914).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 52W

WRIGHT, EDGAR Eugene (Voter ID number 114065630).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 54E

ANSELMO, ARTHUR O. (Voter ID number 103029382).
ANSELMO, LYNDA A. (Voter ID number 103034069).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 61W

BUOL, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102964563).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 64W

WINDSOR, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 103033297).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 71W

HIGH, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 102988625).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 74E

CERCHIE, ANNETTE Louise (Voter ID number 103016971).
GAMBILL, HELEN W. (Voter ID number 103035930).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 22W

HODSDON, ERNA (Voter ID number 103069900).
HODSDON, WALTER Grant (Voter ID number 103069899).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 41W

WAGNER, STEFAN (Voter ID number 102976818).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 43E

BELL, RICHARD Keller (Voter ID number 103126930).
BELL, ROSEMARY Alice (Voter ID number 103126980).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 43W

HANCOCK, MURALL D. (Voter ID number 102944005).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 52W

WRIGHT, VIRGINIA Bernice (Voter ID number 114065683).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 53W

RAMSEY, BERRY W. (Voter ID number 103143652).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 61E

ADLER, LAURIE (Voter ID number 116828343).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 74E

GAMBILL, MALCOLM W. (Voter ID number 103035932).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
GREEN, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 116555827).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 24E

VERRELLI, STEPHEN Anthony (Voter ID number 120830933).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 24W

VERRELLI, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120902119).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 44E

GIRARD, LOUISE Bell (Voter ID number 119658608).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 71E

EARLEY, JAMES Dwight (Voter ID number 121287078).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 73W

RAMSEY, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 120755356).
RAMSEY, MARGUERITE Carr (Voter ID number 120704037).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT 63E

STANDIFER, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 120666625).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 22E

BROWN, BARRY Lee (Voter ID number 103136720).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 33W

CAMPBELL, JAMES Bruce (Voter ID number 120922916).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 44W

GOLDBERG, JOSEPH Barry (Voter ID number 118378602).

2170 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 54E

KELLEY, LEE ANN Russell (Voter ID number 103029056).
ROBINSON, BRUCE (Voter ID number 103133786).

2170 KINGFISH RD
BOLLINGER, BRUCE Byron (Voter ID number 103062528).
BOLLINGER, NANCY Jayne Haake (Voter ID number 120180674).

2170 MARINA DR
SWEET, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 103119539).

2170 SNOOK DR
THIEME, BETTY (Voter ID number 102940484).
THIEME, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102940485).

2170 SHEEPSHEAD DR
SALAZAR, OMAYRA (Voter ID number 116168713).
ZWICKE, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 103016614).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

CARR, EDITH L. (Voter ID number 102971800).
CARR, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102971802).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

MEHTA, RASIKLAL (Voter ID number 102960965).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

ROBERTS, WILLIS L. (Voter ID number 103148675).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 502

HORST, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 103088300).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

HOLDEN, MIRIAM A. (Voter ID number 114190107).
HOLDEN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 114195132).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 103

HOESCHLER, JAMES William (Voter ID number 103131215).
HOESCHLER, MAUREEN Ann (Voter ID number 103131216).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 204

PETERSEN, CARLENE A. (Voter ID number 103137501).
PETERSEN, MARC L. (Voter ID number 103137443).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

BARRY, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 115017942).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 303

FIELD, JENNY C. (Voter ID number 114233713).
FIELD, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 114233763).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 401

ROBERTS, LOIS B. (Voter ID number 103069254).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 404

DUNN, NANCIE Armstrong (Voter ID number 115006043).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 504

SWANSON, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 102937855).
SWANSON, VIRGINIA H. (Voter ID number 102937856).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

STEVENS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 115269468).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 602

SWANSON, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number 103153276).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

CARPENTIERI, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 115904910).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 704

BRITTON, ALLEN H. (Voter ID number 102958906).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 801

TODD, WESLEY S. (Voter ID number 103153914).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 304

MEHTA, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 102959231).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 604

DARCANGELO, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 100303118).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 101

SICILIANO, STARR Marie (Voter ID number 115335869).
SICILIANO, THOMAS Frank (Voter ID number 120857902).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 302

BARRY, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 115017969).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 404

DUNN, RICHARD Lewis (Voter ID number 115006045).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 601

STEVENS, SALLY S. (Voter ID number 115272718).

2171 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 701

CARPENTIERI, MARY G. (Voter ID number 116033071).

2171 SOUTHWINDS DR
LUND, BERTON R. (Voter ID number 103103384).
LUND, MAE P. (Voter ID number 103103385).

2172 TARPON RD
GRASER, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 103114833).
GRASER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103037692).

2173 SNOOK DR
AVOLA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 102969941).
AVOLA, MICHAEL Warren (Voter ID number 102969950).
AVOLA, NADINE Marie (Voter ID number 112991812).

2175 SHEEPSHEAD DR
ISER, STEPHEN Howard (Voter ID number 117944109).

2175 SHAD CT
FAERBER, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 115272763).
YOUNG, BRADY D. (Voter ID number 119405331).

2175 TARPON RD
IRVIN, TIMOTHY K. (Voter ID number 103055369).
IRVIN, AUSTIN Paige (Voter ID number 119738050).
IRVIN, SHERRY H. (Voter ID number 103055170).

2178 TARPON RD
HEYBROEK, DEREK-JAN R. (Voter ID number 103050344).
HEYBROEK, JULIE Leigh (Voter ID number 103124903).
HEYBROEK, SIGNE-BRITTA (Voter ID number 103053889).
HEYBROEK, MAARTEN R. (Voter ID number 103039529).

2180 KINGFISH RD
WIESEN, SCOTT (Voter ID number 102967987).
WIESEN, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 102954506).

2180 SANDPIPER ST
KLUCKHUHN, GARY R. (Voter ID number 102988776).
KLUCKHUHN, PRISCILLA P. (Voter ID number 102976363).
KAUER, DONALD Charles (Voter ID number 103050290).
LEFTWICH, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 119464410).

2180 SHEEPSHEAD DR
SALM, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103068023).
SALM, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 118048010).

2180 SNOOK DR
ROSE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103109993).
ROSE, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 103104258).

2181 TARPON RD
WALK, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 120912306).
WALK, MICHAEL Josef (Voter ID number 120870033).
WALK, PATRICK Josef (Voter ID number 120211644).

2182 TARPON RD
MUELLER, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 103156066).

2183 SNOOK DR
CARNES, ERIC Glaydon (Voter ID number 111867433).
CARNES, MICHELLE Brogan (Voter ID number 116932976).
WEBRE, HAROLD Joseph (Voter ID number 103037208).
WEBRE, DAYNA Jeanne (Voter ID number 103038959).

2184 KINGFISH RD
TAMULIS, KRISTIN Karla (Voter ID number 103029637).
TAMULIS, WALTER W. (Voter ID number 103024954).
TAMULIS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103024955).

2185 SHAD CT
DUDDY, WILLIAM Herbert (Voter ID number 103041083).
WESTBY, ADAM David (Voter ID number 120706506).
WESTBY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103080740).
DUDDY, LINDSAY Carol (Voter ID number 103089181).

2185 SHEEPSHEAD DR
KATZ, GLORIA Fishbein (Voter ID number 103148006).

2188 TARPON RD
CRONAUER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 102971833).
CRONAUER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102971835).
CRONAUER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 114637649).

219 1ST AVE S
HOPKINS, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 103072413).

219 3RD AVE S
CAMPION, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103113725).

219 7TH AVE S
BARR, JACQUELYN P. (Voter ID number 103155595).

2190 FORREST LN
TURVILLE, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102991156).
TURVILLE, TERRY C. (Voter ID number 103017883).

2190 SHEEPSHEAD DR
KRALL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 103136180).
KRALL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103131563).

2190 SNOOK DR
PETERS, VAUGHN Arthur (Voter ID number 103119994).

2190 TARPON RD
SEIDENSTICKER, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 111286279).
SEIDENSTICKER, WAYDE Porter (Voter ID number 102998173).

2191 TARPON RD
SHORT, JASON Thomas (Voter ID number 103114443).

2192 KINGFISH RD
MITCHELL, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 120299786).
MITCHELL, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 115674356).

2195 SHEEPSHEAD DR
PENCE, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 102963134).
BROWN, MARLENE Patricia (Voter ID number 102967543).

22 4TH AVE S
BRANDT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103141077).
ZORBALAS, SPIROS George (Voter ID number 103035367).

22 5TH ST S
STRUNK, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 114636490).
STRUNK, SUSAN Elaine (Voter ID number 114636519).

22 6TH ST S
DEMOSS, NORMA Mae (Voter ID number 118502436).

220 2ND AVE N
STOIA, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 102937970).
STOIA, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 102939132).

220 2ND ST S
SANDERS, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 103116964).

220 5TH AVE S
TUREK, WALTER Leon (Voter ID number 118544390).

220 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SOREY, DELORES R. (Voter ID number 102979128).
SOREY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102979129).

220 SPRINGLINE DR
LINBERG, RENU (Voter ID number 118950088).

220 N LAKE DR
ROTHERT, JEAN Lange (Voter ID number 115653237).
ROTHERT, JOHN Herbert (Voter ID number 115653236).

2200 FORREST LN
LEVINE, BETH A. (Voter ID number 103085122).
LEVINE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103010923).

2200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3E

VAN DAELE, ROGER Alan (Voter ID number 103137557).

2200 GORDON DR
PERKINS, JOHNATHAN Wayne (Voter ID number 103096316).

2200 GULF SHORE BLVD N
MONROE, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 117463548).

2200 KINGFISH RD
AVERY, KATHLEEN Jane (Voter ID number 103034668).
AVERY, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 103034669).

2200 MARINA DR
SCHMITT, PETER C. (Voter ID number 102986053).
SCHMITT, SALLY Boettcher (Voter ID number 103036725).

2200 SHEEPSHEAD DR
CAHNERS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102992123).

2200 SNOOK DR
SLONE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 114032106).

2200 SOUTHWINDS DR
PASSIDOMO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103146912).
PASSIDOMO, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 103146644).

2200 SHEEPSHEAD DR
CAHNERS, ROBERT Merrill (Voter ID number 102992130).
CAHNERS, JARED Fulton (Voter ID number 103072903).

2200 SNOOK DR
SMITH, JO ANN (Voter ID number 116319473).
SMITH, PETER Vincent (Voter ID number 116319503).

2200 SOUTHWINDS DR
PASSIDOMO, FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 114433623).
PASSIDOMO, GABRIELLA Anne (Voter ID number 118224467).

2201 FORREST LN
FLEMING, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 103069037).

2201 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT F3

BAKER, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 103109232).
RUPP, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 103131114).

2201 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT F4

POOR, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number 116639510).
POOR, LOEL A. (Voter ID number 116172950).

2201 SHAD CT
SMITH, BRITTANY Leanne (Voter ID number 119204950).

2201 SNOOK DR
COLLAR, DAVID (Voter ID number 103102906).

2201 SHAD CT
SMITH, LORI Marie (Voter ID number 103121934).
SMITH, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 103121296).

2201 SHEEPSHEAD DR
GARDNER, JOANNE (Voter ID number 114938710).

2201 SNOOK DR
EAGLESTON, KERSEY (Voter ID number 103118916).

2201 SOUTHWINDS DR
WINEBRENNER, VALERIE B. (Voter ID number 103117691).

2202 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 1F

HEPPES, GAY Mead (Voter ID number 116065751).
HEPPES, DON Winthrop (Voter ID number 116065752).

2205 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT E4

DYKE, LETITIA Duff (Voter ID number 102940909).

2205 TARPON RD
GLAESER, NICHOLAS Brian (Voter ID number 103112936).
GLAESER, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 102962754).

2206 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT G2

JACOBS, MICHELLE Ruth (Voter ID number 115684113).
FISHER, GRAYDON Bruce (Voter ID number 115684071).

2206 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT G1

POST, JANICE Smith (Voter ID number 121260128).

2209 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT D2

GRANT, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 102977861).

221 2ND AVE N
BROWN, ERIKA Anne (Voter ID number 117443908).
BROWN, GARETH Chandos (Voter ID number 114426317).
LUGENBEEL, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 103075047).

221 9TH ST S
LAWTON, GEORGE Francis (Voter ID number 121177713).
STILLMAN, FRANCES Sisk (Voter ID number 103109609).

2211 FORREST LN
BORAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103123592).
BORAN, JOYCE Carol (Voter ID number 103051458).

2211 KINGFISH RD
JONES, BRIGITTE Ellen (Voter ID number 102997949).
JONES, FALCONER (Voter ID number 102976905).

2211 MARINA DR
WELSH, HOLLY Jo (Voter ID number 102938849).
WELSH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102938850).

2211 SOUTHWINDS DR
THRELKELD, EMILY F. (Voter ID number 103045923).

2214 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT S1

BRUCE, SUSAN (Voter ID number 117214648).

2214 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT S2

FOX, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 103022573).

2214 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT S1

BRUCE, CICARDI A. (Voter ID number 117212338).

2215 SANDPIPER ST
BABCOCK, ALICIA Bennett (Voter ID number 103010053).

2217 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT B1

EATON, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 103005676).
EATON, RUTH Marion (Voter ID number 103005776).

222 2ND ST S
DIETRICH, N L. (Voter ID number 102979576).
DIETRICH, NAN L. (Voter ID number 115980826).

222 7TH AVE S
CIOABA, LAURENCE F. (Voter ID number 103113951).

2220 MARINA DR
HOMAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 102995865).
HOMAN, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 102995867).

2220 SNOOK DR
HILT, LAURA Jo (Voter ID number 118178369).
NALDRETT, PENELOPE Clark (Voter ID number 103118568).

2220 TARPON RD
HEDSTROM, KAREN Reeb (Voter ID number 102938695).
HEDSTROM, MARK D. (Voter ID number 102962143).
REEB, MEGHAN M. (Voter ID number 103074430).
ROGERS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 103039288).

2222 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3Q

MARTIN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 103127928).

2222 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT Q3

TADYCH, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 103052723).
TADYCH, AMY K. (Voter ID number 103052725).

2222 KINGFISH RD
WAGNER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103073612).
WAGNER, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 103077793).

2224 GULF SHORE BLVD N
DAWSON, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 103049111).

2226 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT P3

CLERKIN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119252414).

223 8TH AVE S
APT B

DINELLA, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 102965648).

223 8TH AVE S
APT A

MC CORMACK, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 121183951).

2230 SOUTHWINDS DR
TAYLOR, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 103024336).

2231 FORREST LN
DEVINE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 103066020).

2232 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT I3

WINDSOR, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103053945).

2232 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT I4

JOSSELYN, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number 102946663).
JOSSELYN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102946664).

2232 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT I3

FISHBURN, PATRICIA Stanton (Voter ID number 103065093).

2232 SOUTHWINDS DR
BOZIN, MARIA (Voter ID number 103107256).

2233 FORREST LN
GARCIA, KATHERINE Cesky (Voter ID number 117487918).
GARCIA, RICK Lain (Voter ID number 102988263).

2234 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT I1

STEIN, MAXWELL George (Voter ID number 103133291).

2234 GULF SHORE BLVD N
MCMURRAY, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 121302406).

2236 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT J3

RUSSELL, LESLEY Ann (Voter ID number 119453192).

2236 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT J3

RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 119453851).

224 4TH AVE S
VOGEL, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102969462).
VOGEL, SUZANNE J. (Voter ID number 103145554).

224 6TH AVE S
SILVERMAN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 103142359).
SILVERMAN, PERRY J. (Voter ID number 103142415).
DAVIDSON, SEAN Samuel (Voter ID number 119522953).

2240 SOUTHWINDS DR
TOBER, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 102940261).
TOBER, ROBERT Boyd (Voter ID number 103147795).

2240 TARPON RD
DOANE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 102945283).
DOANE, TERESA Webb (Voter ID number 103032232).

2242 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT K1

TOWLE, ELISABETH L. (Voter ID number 102999772).

2244 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT L3

TOBIN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 120553555).
TOBIN, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 120237745).

2245 SHEEPSHEAD DR
FLANDREAU, LEE R. (Voter ID number 102952043).

2246 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT L1

MATHEIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102972893).
MATHEIS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102972892).

225 15TH AVE S
IRWIN, LAWRENCE B. (Voter ID number 103139340).
IRWIN, SHIRLEY Kay (Voter ID number 103137709).

225 2ND ST S
DELISO, CLEMENT J. (Voter ID number 103061850).

225 4TH AVE N
BERMAN, CLAUDIA Marie (Voter ID number 119494304).
BERMAN, DENNIS Ray (Voter ID number 119495167).

225 5TH AVE S
APT 104

BURKE, GORDON Thomson (Voter ID number 103039630).

225 5TH AVE S
APT 201

MOTLEY, CATHARINE L. (Voter ID number 103151028).

225 5TH AVE S
APT 204

CIOPPETTINI, THOMAS Emidio (Voter ID number 118528993).
SAN GIACOMO, IRENE Theresa (Voter ID number 118542875).

225 5TH ST S
HOBBY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 115467664).
HOBBY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 115683748).
MCCAFFREY, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 102968346).

225 5TH AVE S
APT 104

BURKE, ROSHAN Kent (Voter ID number 119428818).

225 5TH AVE S
MCDERMOTT, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 117774144).

225 5TH AVE S
APT 203

MC DERMOTT, CAROL (Voter ID number 117810680).

225 6TH ST N
AREVALO, JOSUE (Voter ID number 103135395).
RATHBURN, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 103104710).

225 7TH AVE N
SMITH, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 115715361).

225 CENTRAL AVE
SFARA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102976183).

225 CHAMPNEY BAY CT
GALEANO, BONIFACIO (Voter ID number 103078080).
GALEANO, MARIA (Voter ID number 103078079).
ORTEGA, MIRTHA E. (Voter ID number 103028068).

225 COVE LN
MAIER, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 103063998).
MAIER, RUSSELL William (Voter ID number 103039589).

225 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SMITH, VICKY C. (Voter ID number 103082404).
SMITH, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 103081445).

225 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
HAHN, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number 103046503).
HAHN, EVA R. (Voter ID number 102961924).
HAHN, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 103049174).

225 MOORING LINE DR
KENNY-RUDOLPH, JANICE (Voter ID number 103025069).
RUDOLPH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102946938).

225 SPRINGLINE DR
JAFFE, JORDAN L. (Voter ID number 103076933).
JAFFE, PETER John (Voter ID number 103076686).

225 N LAKE DR
RODENFELS, DEBORAH T. (Voter ID number 103092702).

2250 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 2M

BUCKLEY, JANE E. (Voter ID number 102993219).
BUCKLEY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102991201).

2252 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT N4

FEY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 118675368).

2252 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT N4

FEY, JANE Vallier (Voter ID number 117303174).

2254 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT N1

KINNEY, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 117247143).

2254 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SEVENTKO, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 103033920).

2254 GULF SHORE BLVD N
UNIT N1

KINNEY, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 117247147).

2256 GULF SHORE BLVD N
APT 3O

ARENA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103077526).

226 BANYAN BLVD
RANSOM, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103013702).
RANSOM, MARY C. (Voter ID number 103013538).

2260 TARPON RD
HACISKI, DANUTA Teresa (Voter ID number 118784564).
HACISKI, RAFAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 117441019).
HACISKI, SABINA Insley (Voter ID number 120021629).
KALVIN, MICHAEL Glen (Voter ID number 103136961).

2263 TROUT CT
PLAISTED, CHRISTINA Karin (Voter ID number 103069070).
PLAISTED, JOHN Whitman (Voter ID number 103068681).

227 3RD AVE S
STEEN, ALICEANN (Voter ID number 103037318).

227 4TH ST S
HOREVITZ, SHERRYL Lynn (Voter ID number 103050345).

227 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CARLSON, JOHN David (Voter ID number 103113089).

2295 SNOOK DR
GARDNER, DAVID Noel (Voter ID number 103014154).
GARDNER, MAUDINE Kaye (Voter ID number 103014157).

23 14TH AVE S
WATKINS, MARY C. (Voter ID number 103037862).

23 2ND AVE S
SULLIVAN, DEDE Lynn (Voter ID number 103073565).
SULLIVAN, JOHN Leo (Voter ID number 103057593).

23 6TH AVE N
ANDREW, EDITH G. (Voter ID number 116698372).
ANDREW, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 116714770).

230 10TH AVE S
SULLIVAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103068708).
SULLIVAN, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 103068686).

230 11TH AVE S
BRETT, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 103111312).
DAVIS, DOREEN W. (Voter ID number 103147449).
VIOLETTE, JOSEPHINE T. (Voter ID number 102958531).

230 3RD AVE S
APT 3

BACON, HARRY E. (Voter ID number 103094135).

230 3RD AVE S
APT 5

DUCOFF, IAN G. (Voter ID number 103002237).

230 3RD AVE S
UNIT 6

WOOD, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 119462878).

230 5TH AVE S
BLOMBERG, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 121240504).

230 CHAMPNEY BAY CT
LAUTEMANN, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 114810518).
PAGANUCCI, JOELLE Christine (Voter ID number 114958025).

2300 KINGFISH RD
WENKMAN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 103052470).
WENKMAN, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 103058512).

2301 TARPON RD
SONTOWSKI, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 116224245).
SONTOWSKI, MARY L. (Voter ID number 116224242).

2302 MARINA DR
MC HUGH, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 117410072).

231 2ND AVE S
APT 202

CALARESO, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 117371746).

231 2ND AVE S
APT 102

RYAN, THOMAS Noonan (Voter ID number 118366667).

231 2ND AVE S
APT 201

BARRY, LEIGH Robert (Voter ID number 117847836).

231 2ND AVE S
APT 202

HAFEY, MARTA E. (Voter ID number 102959127).

231 3RD AVE S
MOUL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 106419930).

2310 TARPON RD
POELTL, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 102969380).
POELTL, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 114604496).
POELTL, HILDY Ann (Voter ID number 102969381).
POELTL, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 114571720).

232 10TH AVE S
SULLIVAN, ERIN Mary (Voter ID number 115531069).
SULLIVAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 103068707).

232 2ND ST S
PACE, BRENDA Waller (Voter ID number 121280013).
PACE, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 121280022).

232 4TH AVE N
VERPOORTEN, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120890002).
BRESCIO, ANN-MARIE (Voter ID number 103135162).

232 7TH AVE S
MCCARTNEY, THEODORA Evangeline (Voter ID number 115926119).

232 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
STEINER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103073337).
STEINER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103052233).

2323 KINGFISH RD
GREENWALD, DAVID (Voter ID number 117819135).
LAURIDSEN, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 117353634).
GOOD, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 118107019).

2323 TARPON RD
PEEL, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 102968187).

2325 GORDON DR
LIVINGOOD, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 111354470).

2325 KINGFISH RD
HILL, PHYLLIS Jean (Voter ID number 103146468).
HILL, RAY J. (Voter ID number 103146469).
SEEMANN, LEE Dunn (Voter ID number 119567894).
SEEMANN, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119567113).

2325 LANTERN LN
MCGRATH, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 103116410).
MCGRATH, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 103116408).

2333 FORREST LN
DESANZO, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 103046578).
DESANZO, LAUREN Nicolle (Voter ID number 117349836).
SCHERNER, NORMAN B. (Voter ID number 102967121).
BRODSKY, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 103003532).

234 BANYAN BLVD
SYKES, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number 103152377).

234 CENTRAL AVE
CHASE, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 102978683).
CHASE, VIRGINIA Humble (Voter ID number 102978871).

2340 SNOOK DR
FILKOSKI, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 103125783).

2345 LANTERN LN
GETTEL, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 103099441).
GETTEL, JUDITH Leigh (Voter ID number 103099443).

2345 TARPON RD
MACDONALD, GORDON B. (Voter ID number 103025237).
MACDONALD, VIRGINIA Fagan (Voter ID number 103065268).

235 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
FOSS, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 114297045).

2350 FORREST LN
HEITMANN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 102947231).
HEITMANN, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 102945777).
HEITMANN, ZACHARY Larson (Voter ID number 118329799).
HEITMANN, JEFFREY Mitchell (Voter ID number 119281114).
HEITMANN, CHANDLER (Voter ID number 118458857).

2350 KINGFISH RD
SHERBURNE, GILBERT P. (Voter ID number 103150550).
SHERBURNE, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 103152605).

2350 SNOOK DR
STITES, DIANE Loree (Voter ID number 103028676).
MILLER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 102991775).

2350 TARPON RD
CREMER, DAVID (Voter ID number 102938269).
CREMER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103156812).

2355 KINGFISH RD
BOWEN, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 103082989).
BOWEN, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 103082990).

2355 TARPON RD
OHLERS, JANE K. (Voter ID number 103044369).
OHLERS, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 103058051).

236 BANYAN BLVD
GREGO, LAWERENCE J. (Voter ID number 116032096).

2360 KINGFISH RD
THALHEIMER, SELDA M. (Voter ID number 103081167).
THALHEIMER, HALEY Ann (Voter ID number 120042029).
THALHEIMER, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 102946328).

2360 SNOOK DR
FULLER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103107721).
FULLER, WILLIAM Alan (Voter ID number 103107746).

2361 LANTERN LN
STRAMONDO, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 102972029).
STRAMONDO, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102972946).

2370 KINGFISH RD
COLON, GARY P. (Voter ID number 116760928).
COLON, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 103020526).

2370 SNOOK DR
WYATT, JANET Louise (Voter ID number 114912508).
WYATT, LEE A. (Voter ID number 114912500).

2375 LANTERN LN
PARISI, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 115546729).

2375 SNOOK DR
PIERRE, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 103069393).
PIERRE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 103069400).

2375 TARPON RD
URFER, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 103140670).

238 14TH AVE S
STIMUS, BURTON Patrick (Voter ID number 117788224).

238 8TH AVE S
CIPOLLA, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 103142164).

238 9TH AVE S
OCONNOR, JAMES (Voter ID number 114845710).

2380 KINGFISH RD
WRIGHT, MICHELLE Claery (Voter ID number 118366033).
WRIGHT, THOMAS Randall (Voter ID number 119073915).
ZENNER, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 102997342).

2385 GORDON DR
GETMAN, RANDAL Lawrence (Voter ID number 111361394).

239 1ST AVE S
REEVES, FORREST L. (Voter ID number 103031524).
REEVES, SARAH Blair (Voter ID number 116330029).

239 BROAD AVE S
WILSON, CATHERINE Cover (Voter ID number 102939005).
WILSON, SEAN Parker Muench (Voter ID number 118038141).
SLOAN, JACQUELINE Morris (Voter ID number 103143159).

2390 KINGFISH RD
MOLLERS, CAROLYN Joy (Voter ID number 114819290).

2390 TARPON RD
SMITHSON, KAY P. (Voter ID number 102977218).

2395 LANTERN LN
DEANE, ANDREA S Tober (Voter ID number 103153712).
DEANE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 103153674).
DEANE, ALEXANDRA Adair (Voter ID number 103120476).
DEANE, ARIANNA Alisse (Voter ID number 116753019).

240 10TH AVE S
WEIGEL, VIRGINIA Edith (Voter ID number 103147881).

240 15TH AVE S
RIDLEY, CAMILLA G. (Voter ID number 103144942).

240 1ST AVE N
SOLDAVINI, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 117451635).
SOLDAVINI, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102977109).

240 SPRINGLINE DR
GHAZIZADEH, FARIBA (Voter ID number 103071465).
NASER, FUAD (Voter ID number 118146223).
NASER, JAD Fuad (Voter ID number 103071471).

2400 LANTERN LN
GRANOFF, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 103152875).
TOMLINSON, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 102953093).

2400 TARPON RD
ZELLERS, ROBERT Timothy (Voter ID number 102970703).
ZELLERS, SHEILA H. (Voter ID number 103152846).

242 2ND AVE S
GORDON, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 115907497).
GORDON, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 102983180).
GORDON, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 102983181).

242 2ND AVE S
APT 4

DOOLEY, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103006192).

242 3RD AVE N
DE LISI, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 115822037).
SANDUSKY, CAROL (Voter ID number 115822006).

242 3RD AVE S
RENKEN, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 103080635).
RENKEN, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 103084401).

242 5TH ST S
MARTIN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 114949840).
MARTIN, CARA L. (Voter ID number 114959851).

242 6TH AVE S
CURCIO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 115804765).

242 7TH AVE S
HARRISON, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 103029574).

2425 TARPON RD
WIRTH, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 102997747).
WIRTH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103001136).

243 3RD AVE S
SPRING, KATHRYN Agnes (Voter ID number 118676062).

244 4TH AVE N
STANT, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 120096945).
STANT, PETER Cassidy (Voter ID number 120030980).

244 5TH ST S
CHILA, DOMINIC L. (Voter ID number 118084294).

244 SPRINGLINE DR
SWEET, CHARLES Wheeler (Voter ID number 103117026).

2440 GORDON DR
GENTIL, LEE R. (Voter ID number 102948918).
GENTIL, ROBERTA G. (Voter ID number 102950986).

245 BROAD AVE S
PAOLINI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103136759).
CABANYES, CAYETANO (Voter ID number 103049191).

245 CENTRAL AVE
MINARICH, VARRELL S. (Voter ID number 102952854).

245 MOORING LINE DR
KULLER, GRACIA Rae (Voter ID number 103016727).
KULLER, MERRILL M. (Voter ID number 103016728).

245 SPRINGLINE DR
ELLWOOD, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 115830313).
ELLWOOD, JOHN Hamilton (Voter ID number 103138430).

2451 TREASURE LN
FAULKNER, BROOKE Noonan (Voter ID number 119258232).
FAULKNER, GREG C. (Voter ID number 114080303).
FAULKNER, SAMANTHA Kirker (Voter ID number 121344352).
FAULKNER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 111676681).

2453 LANTERN LN
ZANKO, HARRY F. (Voter ID number 103131053).
MAY, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 103038930).

2455 TARPON RD
EVELEIGH, DOROTHY Harmon (Voter ID number 114072612).
EVELEIGH, ROBERT Burrows (Voter ID number 113984260).

246 BANYAN BLVD
LABRECQUE, FREDERICK Douglas (Voter ID number 120246828).

247 3RD AVE S
BRETHAUER, ERIC Von (Voter ID number 117318354).
BRETHAUER, JANE T. (Voter ID number 117154336).

247 6TH ST N
NETTLES, MARION Selma (Voter ID number 103107517).

2470 TARPON RD
PERRINE, GARY R. (Voter ID number 103030779).

248 4TH AVE S
MANDEL, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 103103593).

248 BANYAN BLVD
ASSELTA, BARBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 119764710).
GRAZIANO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120913526).

248 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
SEASS, MICHELE J. (Voter ID number 103069240).
SEASS, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103069238).

248 SPRINGLINE DR
GABANSKI, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103068502).

2480 TREASURE LN
GARGIULO, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103147485).
GARGIULO, CHASE Alexander (Voter ID number 117238644).

2485 LANTERN LN
SPELLBERG, ELISABETH C. (Voter ID number 103037304).
SPELLBERG, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103037339).
SPELLBERG, JORDYN L. (Voter ID number 120003953).
SPELLBERG, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 116716331).

2490 GORDON DR
BARRY, ANNA Grace (Voter ID number 119373057).
BARRY, AMY Berry (Voter ID number 117657372).
BARRY, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 117657423).

2490 TREASURE LN
ORR, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 115523190).
ORR, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 115523220).

25 2ND AVE S
LAUGHLIN, MARIA K. (Voter ID number 103096627).
LAUGHLIN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 103095338).

25 4TH AVE S
BEACH, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 103104457).
BEACH, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 103104460).

25 6TH ST N
FERRAIOLO, FRANK David (Voter ID number 120045066).
PRESCOTT, TESS Megan (Voter ID number 115685153).

250 1ST AVE N
PRICE, KAREN Forberg (Voter ID number 103154202).
PRICE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 103118566).

250 5TH AVE S
APT 203

HADDAWAY, RANDY Glen (Voter ID number 120966290).

250 5TH AVE S
UNIT 302

BERETTA, ALDO R. (Voter ID number 103045817).

250 5TH AVE S
UNIT 303

ECOFF, REX V. (Voter ID number 117220331).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 106

SMILEY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 102938217).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 201

STEPHENS, JANET W. (Voter ID number 102980892).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 205

DENNIS, SUZANNE B. (Voter ID number 103151803).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 207

EVANS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102980385).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 303

PRINCE, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 102976731).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 304

LANGFORD, GEORGE Phillip (Voter ID number 102993023).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 105

BOYLE, JAY (Voter ID number 120500789).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 302

PARKER, STUART Peebles (Voter ID number 120357497).

250 7TH AVE S
UNIT 102

HANN, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 117406742).

250 7TH AVE S
UNIT 106

CAMPBELL, JEANIE (Voter ID number 118998812).
MOORE, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 118997989).

250 7TH AVE N
TURNROTH, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 103046923).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 301

OETTINGER, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 103127315).

250 7TH AVE S
APT 104

BARTOLOMEO, JO ANNE C. (Voter ID number 103061266).

250 9TH ST S
DE CASTRO, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 116562076).

250 COVE LN
GRIMES, JACK Anthony (Voter ID number 103119506).
GRIMES, RENEE Leigh (Voter ID number 103119505).

250 SPRINGLINE DR
SMITH, BETH W. (Voter ID number 114026723).
SMITH, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103071264).

250 N LAKE DR
ROEDER, JOHN Miller (Voter ID number 119898973).
CANCILLA, JANET Sue (Voter ID number 103051049).
DALBEY, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 118278683).
ROEDER, GERALDINE Crow (Voter ID number 118630475).

2500 GORDON DR
ALLEN, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 103147305).
ALLEN, CAROLE Venus (Voter ID number 115775790).

2500 LANTERN LN
TAVES, ERNEST H. (Voter ID number 103153277).

2500 TARPON RD
VOLLMER, MARVIN F. (Voter ID number 103145148).
VOLLMER, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 103145147).

2505 TREASURE LN
RORER, EDWARD Crawley (Voter ID number 120740304).
RORER, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 103098957).

251 11TH AVE S
PARSONS, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 103027800).
BRUCKMAN, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 119366231).
LIEBERMAN, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 103119940).

251 4TH AVE S
CARLUCCI, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120613683).
HERTZ, MITCHELL Freed (Voter ID number 120636345).

251 AQUA CT
WISE, HELENE N. (Voter ID number 115572091).
WISE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 116684428).

252 1ST AVE N
PACSI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 119727316).

252 1ST AVE S
MYERS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102968213).

2520 TARPON RD
KAMPENGA, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 114166271).

2525 LANTERN LN
DONAHUE, GREGORY Bailey (Voter ID number 103003401).
DONAHUE, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 103003402).
DONAHUE, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 121167047).

2530 HALF MOON WALK
CROWN, HELEN (Voter ID number 118284584).
CROWN, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 118284576).

2535 TARPON RD
FRIEDMANN, JOYCE Anne (Voter ID number 118923054).
FRIEDMANN, KURT Laurence (Voter ID number 118564670).

254 6TH AVE S
MOSER, GARY Kenneth (Voter ID number 103127686).
MOSER, MARY CLAIRE Beckette (Voter ID number 103130948).

254 BANYAN BLVD
NOBLE, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 103092814).
NOBLE, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 113954882).

2540 HALF MOON WALK
FOXHOVEN, CRAIG (Voter ID number 102974066).
FOXHOVEN, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 102974188).
FOXHOVEN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 121073949).
FOXHOVEN, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 116570168).
FOXHOVEN, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 118104603).

2540 TARPON RD
MONAHAN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 102990967).
MONAHAN, CHARLES Francis (Voter ID number 102990970).

2545 LANTERN LN
FONTANA, PHANY Pho (Voter ID number 114739014).
FONTANA, DANIEL Alexander (Voter ID number 103130609).

255 13TH AVE S
APT 301

PHILLIPS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 103062192).

255 13TH AVE S
APT 302

DABRO, DON (Voter ID number 103134626).

255 13TH AVE S
APT 304

BRAZIL, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 117911322).

255 1ST AVE N
VERMYLEN, DAVID Barr (Voter ID number 120818897).
VERMYLEN, STACY B. (Voter ID number 120556888).

255 21ST AVE S
BARNETT, CHARLOTTE S. (Voter ID number 103021968).
IOVANELLA, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 117298921).
IOVANELLA, JANIS M. (Voter ID number 115927388).
IOVANELLA, PETER P. (Voter ID number 115853985).
KOENIG, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 119470302).

255 2ND AVE N
BUONOMANO, VITO D. (Voter ID number 116015504).

255 2ND AVE S
APT 1A

ROSEMOND, ANNE (Voter ID number 103003797).

255 2ND AVE N
BUONOMANO, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 116017486).

255 3RD AVE N
MINOR, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 114897408).

255 4TH AVE S
DEERING, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 103019035).

255 KINGS TOWN DR
MAYO, SEAN S. (Voter ID number 103090411).
FERGUS-MAYO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 103090410).

255 YUCCA RD
HIRT, BRANDON Kessler (Voter ID number 118535980).
HITCHCOCK, CARREY Lynn (Voter ID number 103068918).
HITCHCOCK, STERLING A. (Voter ID number 103083426).

2550 LANTERN LN
TITCOMB, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103125077).

2555 TARPON RD
FAISON, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 103016704).
FAISON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103016705).

256 11TH AVE S
PARR, MARK (Voter ID number 102986164).

256 AQUA CT
FRANCIS, MITZI H. (Voter ID number 103145644).
FRANCIS, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 103145643).

2560 TARPON RD
SNEED, ALBERT M. (Voter ID number 103054171).
SNEED, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 103054170).

2566 LANTERN LN
TOBIN, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 103019483).
TOBIN, MAURICE B. (Voter ID number 103104921).

2575 HALF MOON WALK
WATKINS, BERNADETTE D.s (Voter ID number 102966483).
WATKINS, HENRY B. (Voter ID number 102966484).
WATKINS, CATHARINE Devonshire (Voter ID number 103019905).

2575 LANTERN LN
WEBB, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 102997493).

258 9TH AVE S
NORDIN, MICHELLE Herrmann (Voter ID number 103052445).

258 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
GUSSENHOVEN, HARRIETTE Jordan (Voter ID number 103054323).
MCGRATH, GRAHAM E. G. (Voter ID number 103116419).

2581 HALF MOON WALK
OTT, CHAD N. (Voter ID number 103022706).
OTT, COURTNEY G. (Voter ID number 103151945).
OTT, PRESTON M. (Voter ID number 121167085).
OTT, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 119915180).

2585 TARPON RD
HUSSEY, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 102941583).
HUSSEY, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 102948088).
HUSSEY, PATRICK Glenn (Voter ID number 117963004).
HUSSEY, KURTIS P. (Voter ID number 116821371).

259 3RD AVE S
MANSOR, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103092957).
WASHVILLE, JEANA M. (Voter ID number 103025364).

2590 HALF MOON WALK
JONES, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103008220).
JONES, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 103003210).

2590 TREASURE LN
GRIFFIN, ROBYN P. (Voter ID number 102964439).
PFISTER, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 103121229).

2595 HALF MOON WALK
SHANAHAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 115240198).

2595 TARPON RD
NORTON, JACQUELYN S. (Voter ID number 120247120).
NORTON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 120074694).

26 2ND AVE S
CRANE, REBECCA (Voter ID number 102987931).
MASTER, NALIN T. (Voter ID number 103153771).

26 3RD ST N
BRYAN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103116393).
BRYAN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103092939).
DOE, KRISTOPHER George (Voter ID number 103028206).

26 6TH ST S
CIANI, DANIELLE Evelyn (Voter ID number 103113653).

260 18TH AVE S
KNUTSEN, GAIL Bettinger (Voter ID number 103052145).
KNUTSEN, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 103051119).

260 2ND AVE N
FOWLER, ELIZABETH Pearce (Voter ID number 114141248).
FOWLER, STEVE William (Voter ID number 114141215).

260 5TH AVE S
GARVIN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 103007027).
GARVIN, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 103007022).

260 BAY RD
DOLAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120476472).
DOLAN, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 118486090).
DOLAN, PETER Jacob (Voter ID number 120326898).

260 CHAMPNEY BAY CT
BENDER, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 103073203).

2600 GORDON DR
PETRILLO, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103036184).
MERILLAT, LYNETTE Sue (Voter ID number 103054730).
MERILLAT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 103054731).

2600 LANTERN LN
LYON, ELEANOR Ann (Voter ID number 103026038).
LYON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103019738).

2601 HALF MOON WALK
OTTERBECK, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 117290214).
OTTERBECK, CHARLES John (Voter ID number 119368645).

2605 TARPON RD
MILLER, DARLENE (Voter ID number 103145399).
MILLER, MARK H. (Voter ID number 103145400).

2607 HALF MOON WALK
WILLIAMS JONES, MONIKA Faye (Voter ID number 118815265).

261 3RD AVE N
HODGES, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number 114155929).

261 5TH ST N
LUSSENHOP, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 121217979).
SLOCUM, KAYETTA Ann (Voter ID number 121217961).

261 7TH AVE N
HARRIS, PHILLIP B. (Voter ID number 103087282).

261 AQUA CT
CAMPBELL, NANCY Carol (Voter ID number 117951736).
CAMPBELL, DAVID Douglas Elliott (Voter ID number 117913619).

261 BANYAN BLVD
GOLDSBURY, SUE (Voter ID number 103141740).

261 BANYAN BLVD
APT 204

WIDHOLM, FAY E. (Voter ID number 103141392).

261 BANYAN BLVD
LASAZEN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 102974110).

2610 HALF MOON WALK
WEISER, JANIS Lee (Voter ID number 103056754).
WEISER, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 103056759).

2616 TREASURE LN
MCMACKIN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 103009705).
MCMACKIN, F Joseph (Voter ID number 103084780).
MCMACKIN, JAMES Tyler (Voter ID number 103116115).
MCMACKIN, SHIRLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103143138).

2617 HALF MOON WALK
RENDA, ANTHONY Francis (Voter ID number 117356506).
RENDA, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 117829313).

262 BANYAN BLVD
FERRARO, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103106560).

262 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
ADAMS, DOUGLAS Fred (Voter ID number 103137302).
ADAMS, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119751100).

2620 HALF MOON WALK
JOHNSON, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 114956342).
JOHNSON, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 114920094).

2620 TARPON RD
MARXEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 102952634).

2621 TARPON RD
JOHNSON, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 103071807).

2627 HALF MOON WALK
CAMPOAMOR, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 103054762).
CAMPOAMOR, BIANCA Finat (Voter ID number 118930689).

2627 TARPON RD
FERGUS, JOHN Corwin (Voter ID number 119267859).
FERGUS, RONDA Hartman (Voter ID number 119269253).

263 10TH AVE S
THEIN, MADONNA Raye (Voter ID number 119368281).
THEIN, PETER Joseph (Voter ID number 103066580).

263 5TH AVE S
SAVARESE, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 114003610).

263 8TH AVE S
CAMELI, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103120071).

263 9TH AVE S
HUFFMAN, CHARLES Clayton (Voter ID number 103118273).
HUFFMAN, JANET Louise (Voter ID number 103118265).

263 N LAKE DR
GINEVAN, RICHARD Sellman (Voter ID number 115653472).
GINEVAN, TAMARA Lynne (Voter ID number 115653509).

2630 HALF MOON WALK
LEVINE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 119221730).

2630 LANTERN LN
TRETTIS, RUTH Louise (Voter ID number 102977537).
TRETTIS, THOMAS Timothy (Voter ID number 102977518).

264 10TH AVE S
SHOTWELL, MARILYN N. (Voter ID number 103072522).

264 8TH AVE S
LEONARD, GARY William (Voter ID number 118726820).
BAUER, MARY D. (Voter ID number 103014429).

2640 HALF MOON WALK
EGERTON, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 103009517).
EGERTON, STUART (Voter ID number 103009519).

2640 TARPON RD
PHILIPPI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103009472).
TAMKE, RUTH (Voter ID number 103009227).

2645 LANTERN LN
WILLIAMSON, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103020484).

2645 TARPON RD
GREENBERG, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 110281208).
THOMAS, JACQUELINE Annette (Voter ID number 100348143).

2649 TARPON RD
BOLDUC, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 118418497).
HEALEY BOLDUC, SHELLEY L. (Voter ID number 118418492).
MURRAY, ELMA Helen (Voter ID number 103100466).
MURRAY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103100467).

265 2ND AVE N
CONTE, DIANE Joan (Voter ID number 117256622).
JONES, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number 103111219).
JONES, DIANE G. (Voter ID number 103111221).
CONTE, PERRY A. (Voter ID number 103136632).

265 2ND AVE S
ENGELHARDT, FRANCIS Arthur (Voter ID number 115228057).
ENGELHARDT, JANETTE Anice (Voter ID number 115228881).

265 5TH AVE S
ENGEL, ROBERT Strange (Voter ID number 118355943).
ABDO, DESIREE J. (Voter ID number 116819932).
ABDO, JAMIL Elias (Voter ID number 111363308).
ENGEL, ANN M. (Voter ID number 118354871).
ZAFARANA, GWYNNE Diane (Voter ID number 103087179).

265 BAY RD
APT A

CESNER, TIFFANY Lee (Voter ID number 102995548).

265 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
SIGEL, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 103007835).
SIGEL, LLOYD M. (Voter ID number 103007836).

265 SPRINGLINE DR
ORNSTEIN, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 118648082).
ORNSTEIN, TRACY Taylor (Voter ID number 117929659).

2650 TARPON RD
DOTZENROTH, ISABELL (Voter ID number 103149294).

2651 TARPON RD
WARNKIN, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 115401158).
WARNKIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 115401131).

2655 TARPON RD
KNAUST, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 102997822).
KNAUST, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 103142729).
HART, BRITTANY Lynn (Voter ID number 103085469).

266 15TH AVE S
GAYNOR, LAVERN Norris (Voter ID number 103143981).

266 3RD AVE S
WELLS, DOROTHY Linda (Voter ID number 117235507).
SANDRU, LUCIAM V. (Voter ID number 119263519).

266 3RD AVE S
APT 3

SCOTT, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 114574100).

266 3RD AVE S
UNIT 2

LONDREGAN, PETER George (Voter ID number 114107131).

266 6TH AVE S
SILVERMAN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 102963587).
SILVERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102963588).

266 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
HARDY, WALTER (Voter ID number 102997093).

2660 HALF MOON WALK
MILLER, KIMBERLEY Speer (Voter ID number 103014843).
MILLER, ALEXANDRA Burke (Voter ID number 114774768).
MILLER, LLOYD Ivan (Voter ID number 117632755).
BEALL, CAROLYN Campbell (Voter ID number 115141082).
BEALL, GEORGE (Voter ID number 114895068).

267 15TH AVE S
FONTANA, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103131668).
FONTANA, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 103131670).

2670 TREASURE LN
MILLER, JAMES (Voter ID number 102981342).
MILLER, GAYLE L. (Voter ID number 102981349).

268 BANYAN BLVD
GEORGE, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 103137019).

268 MOORING LINE DR
WEDEL, STEPHEN Herman (Voter ID number 121206346).
WEDEL, LYNN Claire (Voter ID number 120728149).

269 11TH AVE S
YAGGI, LEE A. (Voter ID number 103032684).

269 8TH AVE S
BOLLE, ELLEN Ann (Voter ID number 102980595).

2690 TREASURE LN
KOUNTZE, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 115027861).

2695 TREASURE LN
GENUNG, FREDERICK M. (Voter ID number 103082872).
GENUNG, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 103082882).

270 3RD AVE N
LIEBERFARB, JUDITH Black (Voter ID number 102968562).
LIEBERFARB, STANLEY (Voter ID number 119387168).

270 SPRINGLINE DR
O'MALLEY, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103116200).
OMALLEY, JOSEPH Francis (Voter ID number 103120292).

270 S GOLF DR
FOREST, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 103015618).
MAJOR, APRIL J. (Voter ID number 103143296).
MAJOR, C Maxwell (Voter ID number 102994010).
MAJOR, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 103143295).

2700 GORDON DR
GAJARSKY, ISABEL Cristina (Voter ID number 115619029).
WASHBURN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 111321464).
GAJARSKY, PETER Antony (Voter ID number 118286150).
HERB, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103111462).
RECABARREN, MIGUELANGEL (Voter ID number 103092679).

2700 LANTERN LN
MALONE, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 102973837).

2700 TREASURE LN
FEUER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 102987564).

2701 TREASURE LN
WILSON, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 103008576).
WILSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103010563).

271 10TH ST N
MARTIN, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number 103087086).

271 1ST AVE N
REYNOLDS, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 103148068).
LAMBERT, BRIAN Richard (Voter ID number 102940430).

271 AQUA CT
FOX, MARY Strutz (Voter ID number 102942772).
FOX, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102952580).

271 BROAD AVE S
APT 201

FARRINGTON, LOUISE D. (Voter ID number 117516495).

272 11TH AVE S
UCCI, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 103123533).
WARREN, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 103123589).

272 1ST AVE S
NUGENT, JAMES Raymond (Voter ID number 120576766).
NUGENT, JAMES Raymond (Voter ID number 119363217).
NUGENT, TRACEY W. (Voter ID number 119364416).

272 6TH AVE S
SCHMID, ELKE K. (Voter ID number 103143789).

2727 TREASURE LN
GOHL, FREDRICK H. (Voter ID number 103099385).
GOHL, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 115123555).

273 10TH AVE S
GODOF, CELINE Julie (Voter ID number 103126538).
PERKINSON, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 103093165).

274 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
RAUENHORST, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 103004213).

275 10TH AVE S
MURPHY, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117362245).

275 2ND AVE N
ROOT, GARY T. (Voter ID number 114299812).

275 2ND AVE S
MORRIS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103070073).

275 2ND AVE N
ROOT, JANET C. (Voter ID number 114299819).

275 8TH AVE S
BECKMAN, SHEILA Mae (Voter ID number 117226655).
SMITH, JOY M. (Voter ID number 102983510).
WILLIAMS, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 102983518).
WILLS, ELIZABETH Kaliher (Voter ID number 120866031).
KINSMAN, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 103063598).

275 CHAMPNEY BAY CT
FARACE, HELEN V. (Voter ID number 102970868).
FARACE, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 103136452).

275 GULF SHORE BLVD N
DRAKOS, MARIANNA T. (Voter ID number 102996743).

275 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
ZEISLER, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 119376424).
ZEISLER, PAULA D. (Voter ID number 114059068).

275 SPRINGLINE DR
MICELLE, DARREN P. (Voter ID number 103052582).
MICELLE, SHERI Ann (Voter ID number 103050481).

2750 GORDON DR
BELLESTRI, RANDAL Dennis (Voter ID number 115897363).
BELLESTRI, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 115902643).
BRYSON, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 102967306).

2750 TREASURE LN
ELKINS, SHIRLENE Michelle (Voter ID number 102979359).
MARTIN, HUNTER Watson (Voter ID number 117685785).
ELKINS, ROBERT Nathan (Voter ID number 102980368).

2755 LANTERN LN
SOLIMENE, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 103062068).

276 BANYAN BLVD
FEIGHAN, LYNNE R. (Voter ID number 103100953).

277 GULF SHORE BLVD S
CHERUBINI, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 102943449).
CHERUBINI, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 102943450).

278 BANYAN BLVD
EDWARDS, DON L. (Voter ID number 103006473).

279 8TH AVE S
CULLEN, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 102952866).
HAMPSON, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 103010700).

2790 GORDON DR
GARRITY, MARYLOU (Voter ID number 103086673).
GARRITY, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number 103086671).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 202

WEBER, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 102981676).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 302

STEWART, PAMELA (Voter ID number 103028851).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 103

THOMAS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 115135044).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 202

HARBERT, EARL Norman (Voter ID number 103134881).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 206

MCGLYNN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 113998348).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 101

HARRILL, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 120722274).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 305

ARD, BETSY S. (Voter ID number 103108961).
ARD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103108963).

280 2ND AVE S
UNIT 306

MCCARTHY, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 115240101).
MCCARTHY, MICHAEL Martin (Voter ID number 115240097).

280 2ND AVE S
APT 101

LYNCH, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 103091889).

280 2ND AVE S
UNIT 103

THOMAS, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number 115135047).

280 2ND ST S
DUNCAN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 103095413).

280 5TH AVE S
HARRISON, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 119230795).
HARRISON, JOHANNA Wiegand (Voter ID number 119231329).

280 AQUA CT
PAUZA, MICHAEL Eric (Voter ID number 114162002).

280 GULF SHORE BLVD N
MALONE, VERNON Lewis (Voter ID number 103040163).
PHILLIPS, JACKIE (Voter ID number 102966320).

280 GULF SHORE BLVD S
MEISTER, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 103155659).
MEISTER, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 103064200).
MEISTER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103149938).

2800 GORDON DR
KELLEY, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 103023252).
KELLEY, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 103023355).
KELLEY, ADAM N. (Voter ID number 116252314).
KELLEY, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 103121682).

281 8TH AVE S
CHAFFEE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 103119266).

282 1ST AVE N
LAWLER, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 103108950).

282 2ND AVE N
BARROS, RODOLFO Eduardo (Voter ID number 115763692).

284 10TH AVE S
TREMBLAY, HEIDI Angeline (Voter ID number 103102578).

284 4TH ST S
GREENBERG, JEAN Dee (Voter ID number 120732270).
GREENBERG, LOUIS Thomas (Voter ID number 120732296).

284 BANYAN BLVD
DARR, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 114377771).

285 4TH ST S
VALENTINO, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 103107763).

285 CENTRAL AVE
CAMILLE, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 115122224).

285 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
FLETCHER, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 102968619).
FLETCHER, MARC (Voter ID number 102962228).
FLETCHER, HARRIET MARGARET (Voter ID number 119767651).
FLETCHER, NICHOLAS Brennan (Voter ID number 120058214).

286 3RD AVE N
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER Dean (Voter ID number 118110804).

286 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
AYER, HELEN H. (Voter ID number 114571805).
OLEY, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 111368017).
OLEY, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 111366305).

286 SPRINGLINE DR
SPAHR, SHARDA J. (Voter ID number 102975930).
SPAHR, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 102943924).
SPAHR, FIONA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116463142).

288 4TH ST S
WOOD, ALMA Lois (Voter ID number 118419967).
WOOD, GARY Lewis (Voter ID number 118419862).
EVANS, ANNE (Voter ID number 103114308).

289 8TH AVE S
APT B

DE CASTER, DOUGLAS Jay (Voter ID number 103041622).

289 8TH AVE S
APT A

PIASECKI, NORMAN Paul (Voter ID number 112413814).

289 SPRINGLINE DR
PAGET, CAROLYN Shannon (Voter ID number 103065376).
PAGET, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 120706267).

290 10TH AVE S
CROFTON, CAROL Layne (Voter ID number 103138591).

290 BANYAN BLVD
MARTIN, KARA Marie (Voter ID number 120546912).

290 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
LAMBERT, REBECCA W. (Voter ID number 103112655).
SONNE, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number 103112654).

2900 FORT CHARLES DR
VAN NEST, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102974004).

291 4TH ST S
MAST, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102957949).

291 5TH ST S
CARBALLO, NICOLETTE (Voter ID number 116979438).

291 8TH AVE S
APT A

DRURY, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 103153814).

291 HAWSER LN
SHEPARD, ALICE V. (Voter ID number 103157534).

292 14TH AVE S
APT G

COLLINS, GLORIA (Voter ID number 103119210).

292 14TH AVE S
APT H

ANN, PEGGY (Voter ID number 118946980).

292 4TH ST S
REHLA, DIANNA C. (Voter ID number 116836464).

292 BANYAN BLVD
CAPIELLO, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 115914304).
SIMPSON, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 103116151).
AZCONEGUI, IXORA J. (Voter ID number 103036827).

292 SPRINGLINE DR
BOLTZ, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 114383294).
BOLTZ, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 114281348).

293 8TH AVE S
APT A

HARMON, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 102943814).

294 4TH AVE S
GUBSER, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 102990453).

294 4TH ST S
LATIF, CHERYL B. (Voter ID number 103101250).
LATIF, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 103101381).

294 BANYAN BLVD
LORA, GRACIELA (Voter ID number 102946906).

294 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
STRATTON, ANNE Youngclaus (Voter ID number 117843105).
STRATTON, FREDERICK Prescott (Voter ID number 117843101).

295 4TH ST S
LANNING, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 103036061).
LANNING, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103036064).

295 8TH AVE S
APT B

MCKENNA, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 118981996).
MCKENNA, ROBERT Owen (Voter ID number 118981691).

295 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
STRAIN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 103014155).
STRAIN, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 103014156).

296 4TH AVE S
GOODMAN, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 116385654).
DERMAN, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 119058649).
SHILTON, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 119552264).
CROCKETT, TORI Lane (Voter ID number 103015536).

297 8TH AVE S
APT B

MYSZEWSKI, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 118188574).

2976 GORDON DR
KRAUS, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 102957035).
KRAUS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 102957036).

298 BANYAN BLVD
HOLMES, AVIS Jean (Voter ID number 115599406).
HOLMES, CHARLES Byron (Voter ID number 115599382).

298 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
KELLER, ALAN B. (Voter ID number 103099618).
KELLER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 103099621).

299 1ST AVE S
FRANKEL, KATHY (Voter ID number 117485349).

299 8TH AVE S
UNIT A

SCHELL, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 114871875).

299 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
PEARSON, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 103054549).
PEARSON, HUGH W. (Voter ID number 103053610).

3 SABRE LN
MCVICKER, HENRY John (Voter ID number 103043401).
MCVICKER, MONICA S. (Voter ID number 103043578).

30 3RD AVE S
HARRIS, ALAN B. (Voter ID number 103157194).
HARRIS, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 103157195).

30 6TH ST S
STRUNGARU, MARIA (Voter ID number 103072992).

30 7TH AVE S
MASLOW, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114765773).

300 5TH ST S
RYKER, ALAN K. (Voter ID number 102977189).
RYKER, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number 102977175).

300 CENTRAL AVE
MATARO, AMY Lynne (Voter ID number 101762185).

300 HAWSER LN
WAGNER, ANNE D'Arcy (Voter ID number 102970747).

300 MOORING LINE DR
ANTLE, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 103134830).
ANZURES, CECILIA M. (Voter ID number 103134820).

3000 RUM ROW
SMITH, THEODORE F. (Voter ID number 103012359).

3001 RUM ROW
MC GUIRE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 115037195).

3007 RUM ROW
BODMAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 103042426).
BODMAN, KARNA S. (Voter ID number 103043935).

301 6TH AVE S
APT F

KASUGANTI, RANJIT Rao (Voter ID number 103096496).

301 6TH AVE S
APT I

LOUGHRAN, ELEANOR S. (Voter ID number 103083281).

301 6TH AVE S
UNIT B

SHAW, JANICE Baty (Voter ID number 119510506).

301 AQUA CT
MCDONNELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102976148).
MCDONNELL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102976149).

301 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
DAVENPORT, LELAND Hume (Voter ID number 117237336).

302 18TH AVE S
MULLANEY, ANNETTE Louise (Voter ID number 103127614).
MULLANEY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 103127641).

3028 RUM ROW
BROWN, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 115827734).
BROWN, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 115625115).

303 MOORING LINE DR
AJEMIAN, ANNA (Voter ID number 103153202).
AJEMIAN, WARREN H. (Voter ID number 103153203).

3033 RUM ROW
DE ANGELIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 102974515).
DE ANGELIS, JANET (Voter ID number 102974514).

3034 GORDON DR
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 115609534).
JOHNSON, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 103126262).

3035 FORT CHARLES DR
BEASLEY, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number 102970149).
BEASLEY, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 102970152).

304 6TH AVE S
SCHWIER, RONALD Byron (Voter ID number 103130357).

3040 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
ALEXANDER, A P (Voter ID number 102983931).
ALEXANDER, TAMARA (Voter ID number 102983934).

3045 FORT CHARLES DR
CRISWELL, HARRY Ellsworth (Voter ID number 120699182).

305 21ST AVE S
VAUGHAN, MARIE Crowe (Voter ID number 102963268).

305 3RD ST S
LOWTHER, BRYAN Richard (Voter ID number 118513697).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
EISINGER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 103002199).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 303C

LORETI, GREGORY (Voter ID number 103116109).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 407C

CONNER, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 103108532).
TAYLOR, DIANA Dabbs (Voter ID number 103033357).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C305

NOVAK, JOANNE Garvey (Voter ID number 103040380).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C307

SIMPSON, DON E. (Voter ID number 102990615).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C405

HILL, CASSANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 103042267).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C502

EISINGER, JANICE Carroll (Voter ID number 118540537).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 204C

HOFFMEISTER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 102939462).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 502C

CARROLL, KAY C. (Voter ID number 103153267).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 506C

DUNN, LYLE N. (Voter ID number 102947065).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C205

HUGHES, CAREY J. (Voter ID number 103125375).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT C301

GEMMINK, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 103032157).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 404C

OLSESKI, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 114981969).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 504C

SCHAULIN, KAREN Joy (Voter ID number 115807748).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 404C

OLSESKI, CASANDRA M. (Voter ID number 114981970).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 506C

DUNN, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 102947064).

305 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 507

KOTT, MONICA Irene (Voter ID number 103103222).

305 HAWSER LN
WASSON, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 103048043).
WASSON, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 103048044).

305 KINGS TOWN DR
BAUR, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 103053804).
BAUR, MICHELE Forte (Voter ID number 103054435).

305 S LAKE DR
VAN ARSDALE, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 103152888).
VAN ARSDALE, JOSLIN Cheek (Voter ID number 103095872).

3054 GORDON DR
ANDERSON, KATHARINE Mae (Voter ID number 102995789).
ANDERSON, LEE Reuben (Voter ID number 102995791).

306 2ND ST S
DI PERNA, JUNE La Verne (Voter ID number 119047600).
DI PERNA, LOUIS Paul (Voter ID number 119038565).
GALYARDT, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 103087137).
GALYARDT, MILTON A. (Voter ID number 103087138).

306 6TH AVE S
STRICKLEN, LESLIE Margaret (Voter ID number 120757524).
STRICKLEN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 120757566).

306 SPRINGLINE DR
FEBBO, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 103037399).
FEBBO, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 103037400).

306 YUCCA RD
MCDANIEL, BERTHA B. (Voter ID number 103142001).

3060 FORT CHARLES DR
HARTZELL, CATHERINE W. (Voter ID number 102971077).
HARTZELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102971079).

3060 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
PHILLIPS, KEATON A. (Voter ID number 116951864).
PHILLIPS, TAYLOR Scott (Voter ID number 103132397).
PHILLIPS, BONITA Louise (Voter ID number 103132510).
PHILLIPS, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 102943483).

3065 FORT CHARLES DR
CARUSO, MICHAEL Claude (Voter ID number 121122133).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 405B

SMITH, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 103120189).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 503B

WOODLEY, CHRISTA M. (Voter ID number 103049334).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 504B

ARCIERE, JEFFERY Scott (Voter ID number 103032433).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 403B

VREELAND, BARBARA Helen (Voter ID number 103100102).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 303B

PIFER, JOANN L. (Voter ID number 102651127).
PIFER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102651128).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 305B

WARD, GEOFFREY Fremont (Voter ID number 103138540).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 404B

HEYER, BARRYETT C. (Voter ID number 102957966).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 507B

MONTAGNINO, SONYA S. (Voter ID number 102961468).
MONTAGNINO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 102961028).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
GARDNER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 102941132).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 402B

PINTO, MARK V. (Voter ID number 103010972).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 405B

FREEMAN, EMILY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118622697).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 305B

WARD, SARAH Jane (Voter ID number 115257480).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
MCCAULEY, CAROL Pike (Voter ID number 102981608).
MONTAGNINO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102942296).
PERRAULT, AMY B. (Voter ID number 103124696).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 401B

TUBERGEN, TIMOTHY Scot (Voter ID number 119506959).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 405B

BEGAN, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 103119050).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 406

FRAMPTON, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 120822935).

307 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 201B

GALLAGHER, EILEEN (Voter ID number 120561152).

3070 FORT CHARLES DR
LOONAM, JOAN Y. (Voter ID number 102954009).
LOONAM, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102954008).

3075 FORT CHARLES DR
HOUSTON, LOREN Walter (Voter ID number 103051616).
HOUSTON, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 103051620).

3075 RUM ROW
KIERNAN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 103105209).
KIERNAN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103107454).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
WONICKER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 102975724).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 204A

STEFFEN, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 103036794).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 206A

LOPES, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 103068999).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 306A

SWEE, PENZIL L. (Voter ID number 103026284).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 506A

BLUDWORTH, MELISA Ann (Voter ID number 103071192).
BLUDWORTH, WILLIAM Talley (Voter ID number 103070914).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A204

FLYNN, MYRA K. (Voter ID number 102953071).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A206

LOPES, LILLIAN J. (Voter ID number 103130445).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A507

PASCAL, CHARLENE E. (Voter ID number 103097286).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A202

VAUGHN, MARI Anne (Voter ID number 103154935).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 502A

CASSANITI, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 102965615).
CASSANITI, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102963549).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A307

SCHAUSTER, ELAINE (Voter ID number 103044912).
SCHAUSTER, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 103044913).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 202A

FAVULLI, HELENE F. (Voter ID number 103064116).
FAVULLI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103064047).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 204A

FREDERICK, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 102988127).
MUNGER, JUDI (Voter ID number 120886011).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 301A

BOLES, JOE Don (Voter ID number 119211108).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 403A

SEVILLA, EVELYN Maria (Voter ID number 103112531).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 407A

BAKER, LYNN Edward (Voter ID number 102986102).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 402A

GARCIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102991412).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT 504A

KENNEDY, OWEN J. (Voter ID number 116016756).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
UNIT A507

SCHAUB, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 102937987).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 303A

COUTURE, CHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 102942614).
COUTURE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102941515).
COUTURE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 117858991).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 306

O'DONNELL, RICHARD Jon (Voter ID number 118542218).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 307A

POLLOCK, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 103043821).
POLLOCK, MARTHA Lyle (Voter ID number 103045681).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT 402A

MACLEAN, LANCE G. (Voter ID number 103147790).

309 GOODLETTE RD S
APT A303

RILEY, DANIEL George (Voter ID number 102953253).

3093 FORT CHARLES DR
MORRISON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102945353).
MORRISON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102945354).

310 2ND ST S
KRUPP, CONSTANCE Colette (Voter ID number 103010773).
KRUPP, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103010070).

310 5TH ST S
LANCE, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 102952486).
LANCE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102952487).

310 7TH AVE S
TEETOR, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 102986802).
TEETOR, DAVID (Voter ID number 103128059).

310 HAWSER LN
GINOCCHIO, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 103011108).
GINOCCHIO, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 103011112).
GINOCCHIO, MONICA Nancy (Voter ID number 117574342).

3100 GIN LN
SMITH, EMILY H. (Voter ID number 103036147).
SMITH, GARNETT A. (Voter ID number 103036154).

3101 GIN LN
TAMKE, CHRISTINE Barbara (Voter ID number 103057028).
TAMKE, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 103057027).

311 3RD AVE S
REIS, MAUREEN T. (Voter ID number 103136810).

311 6TH ST S
ZABJEK, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103067148).

311 8TH AVE S
RADFORD, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103099447).

311 SPRINGLINE DR
ANDERSON, LESLIE Melbourne (Voter ID number 103025825).
ANDERSON, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 103025828).

3111 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
NAGY-LOOS, ALLYSON (Voter ID number 103052231).
LOOS, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 103149945).

312 2ND ST S
PATBERG, GREGG L. (Voter ID number 103042231).

3120 GIN LN
CHANDLER, LAMBERT E. (Voter ID number 103037749).
CHANDLER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103037756).
MORTON, NICOLE G. (Voter ID number 115763183).
MORTON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 117282518).

3120 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
WOLLARD, CHRISTOPHER Douglas (Voter ID number 103078336).

3125 RUM ROW
HASTINGS, CAROL Issacs (Voter ID number 103043972).

313 5TH ST N
ANTHONY, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 103029984).
COLE, LANE Hawley (Voter ID number 102993185).
MORTENSEN, JOHN Leonard (Voter ID number 103088144).

3130 RUM ROW
BURKE, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 103142103).

3131 GIN LN
PALEY, JUNE R. (Voter ID number 103145839).

3131 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
SMITH, BRYSON Louis (Voter ID number 120811031).
SMITH, BRYAN Livingston (Voter ID number 103091873).
SMITH, JUDITH Edwards (Voter ID number 103091875).

3133 RUM ROW
WYSS, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number 102974714).
WYSS, KARL R. (Voter ID number 102974715).

314 2ND ST S
STORK, ANN B. (Voter ID number 103013865).

315 3RD AVE N
BENSON, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 114816621).
BENSON, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 115042452).
BENSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 115845488).

315 6TH ST N
JONES, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 102961528).
JAY, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 103114859).
FRECKER, CATHERINE Corlett (Voter ID number 103099410).

315 7TH AVE N
JOHNSON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 103035621).
JOHNSON, BETSIE B. (Voter ID number 103035622).

3150 FORT CHARLES DR
HILLENBRAND, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 103125413).
HILLENBRAND, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 103106256).

3150 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
OTT, GAGE Drackett (Voter ID number 119265675).

3150 GIN LN
PETERSON, DALLEN Walner (Voter ID number 103018102).
PETERSON, GLENNIS M. (Voter ID number 103018103).

3150 GORDON DR
SCOTT, FRANCES Annette (Voter ID number 103094161).
SCOTT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 103093132).

3150 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
OTT, CHRISTOPHER Ford (Voter ID number 120697728).
OTT, GAIL (Voter ID number 102979634).
OTT, R Christopher (Voter ID number 102979052).

3155 RUM ROW
VENABLE, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102987760).
VENABLE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102988027).

316 2ND AVE N
BORDONE, KATHRYN Clay (Voter ID number 103120606).

316 3RD AVE N
BROWN, CAMERON Salt (Voter ID number 118738353).
BROWN, DONA Joan (Voter ID number 118738089).

316 7TH AVE S
VAN NOPPEN, NANCY Smith (Voter ID number 102948548).

316 MOORING LINE DR
BURKE, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 103131360).
BURKE, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 118508738).
BURKE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 117272290).
BURKE, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 117917631).

3160 FORT CHARLES DR
HERZOG, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 103067919).

3160 GIN LN
INGRAHAM, LAURA Ely (Voter ID number 117944889).

317 6TH ST S
HOUGLAND, WILLIAM Morris (Voter ID number 103091452).
LOBAUGH, MARIJANE (Voter ID number 103091223).

317 MOORING LINE DR
BOZZO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103004009).
BOZZO, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 103004008).

3175 FORT CHARLES DR
SPANBAUER, JILL R. (Voter ID number 114161576).

3175 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
GOLISANO, BLASE Thomas (Voter ID number 117497532).

318 9TH ST S
GUERRERO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117456444).

318 S GOLF DR
PETROS, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102949884).

3180 FORT CHARLES DR
GUERRA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103050634).
GUERRA, JULIE Mara (Voter ID number 103057464).

319 7TH AVE S
MCCONNELL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103151359).

32 10TH AVE S
POMARICO, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 102967591).

320 14TH AVE S
APT B

HULL, JANET K. (Voter ID number 102977209).

320 14TH AVE S
UNIT D

MACDONALD, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 117428504).

320 14TH AVE S
APT B

BONNICI, LAURIE Jo (Voter ID number 115944962).

320 3RD AVE S
HOLLEY, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 103016433).
HOLLEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103016434).

320 4TH AVE N
DANGELICO, CHIARA Grazia (Voter ID number 117308272).

320 GULF SHORE BLVD S
O'HEARN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103017672).

3200 FORT CHARLES DR
GRACE, LISA (Voter ID number 103000481).

3200 RUM ROW
DOTSON, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 103142147).
DOTSON, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 102963102).
DOTSON, SUE C. (Voter ID number 103131921).

321 6TH ST S
GAYE, JENNIFER Danielle (Voter ID number 115297683).
HANDAHL, HOLLY N. (Voter ID number 103118053).
WILLIAMS, BENJAMIN Jerald (Voter ID number 103075111).
WOJCIK, BIANCA A. (Voter ID number 115154436).

3210 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
PETERSON, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 119381279).

3220 FORT CHARLES DR
PINGREE, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 103152633).

3220 RUM ROW
HERMES, BERYL A. (Voter ID number 102944678).

3225 RUM ROW
SMITH, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 103153900).
SMITH, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116303446).
SMITH, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 103153273).
GLADSON, NOEL Richard (Voter ID number 103812586).
SMITH, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 103111481).

323 6TH ST S
WARDROP, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 120584640).

3232 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
PODLES, LEON J. (Voter ID number 103008755).
PODLES, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103008836).
DAMIANO, FRED A M (Voter ID number 120901295).
PODLES, SARAH Anne Templeton (Voter ID number 103102339).
SKROBECK, ROGER Lee (Voter ID number 120901281).
MULLAJ, ALBAN G B (Voter ID number 120220360).
PODLES, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103070637).
PODLES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103075536).
PODLES, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 114718637).
PODLES, THOMAS Kennedy (Voter ID number 115975155).

3240 FORT CHARLES DR
SWANDER, ROBERT Lowell (Voter ID number 103060567).

3243 GIN LN
FISHMAN, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 121246616).
FISHMAN, STEVEN Shepard (Voter ID number 121250055).

325 2ND AVE S
BUCKEL, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 102941149).
BUCKEL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 102941150).
DOWN, RANDY Lee (Voter ID number 121122107).
MC ENTEE, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 119654795).
BUCKEL, DAVID Harry (Voter ID number 103053050).

325 3RD ST S
DONLEAVY, CARA Marie (Voter ID number 118891267).
DONLEAVY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118540145).
DONLEAVY, MARY ELLA (Voter ID number 118583798).

325 3RD ST N
ESLER, CYNTHIA Sue (Voter ID number 114839540).
ESLER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 114841047).

325 4TH ST S
RAY, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 114596327).

325 6TH ST S
PLESEK, ANGELINE Marie (Voter ID number 102989950).

325 BANYAN BLVD
ROBINSON, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 103090327).
ROBINSON, RODNEY Lee (Voter ID number 103063256).
LAHNAN, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number 114690401).

325 GULF SHORE BLVD N
SHREVE, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 102971596).
SHREVE, HARVEY (Voter ID number 102971597).

325 HAWSER LN
CARROLL, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 117995700).

325 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
NAGEL, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 103077597).
WEISS, JAY Sanford (Voter ID number 117391448).
WEISS, ROBIN Kwartin (Voter ID number 117413366).

3250 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
GARRABRANT, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 118948147).
GARRABRANT, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 119025829).

3250 RUM ROW
WHITTEN, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 103156032).

326 2ND AVE S
BEEN, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 103088547).

3260 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
KISOR, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 103064401).

3271 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
HEASLEY, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 115143587).
HEASLEY, PHILIP George (Voter ID number 103100995).

3272 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
GERRY, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 103097400).
GERRY, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 117719920).

3277 GORDON DR
BENVENUTO, EUGENE (Voter ID number 102979313).
BENVENUTO, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 111676757).
JOHN, DUSTAN Ellis (Voter ID number 119461262).

3280 RUM ROW
GLASS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103014719).
MARCUM, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 119296903).

329 1ST AVE S
STONEBURNER, SHELBY A. (Voter ID number 118748883).

329 2ND AVE N
WAYNE, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 103124064).
WAYNE, SHERWYN J. (Voter ID number 103124061).

329 6TH ST S
STURGEON, CHERYL Jean (Voter ID number 102991374).
STURGEON, RODNEY Ray (Voter ID number 102991375).

3292 GREEN DOLPHIN LN
SALCE, ANTHONY H. (Voter ID number 114728137).
SALCE, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 116253043).
SALCE, ANTHONY H. (Voter ID number 103061536).

3295 FORT CHARLES DR
SULICK, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 103002578).
SULICK, PETER (Voter ID number 102978548).
SULICK, PETER (Voter ID number 103040553).

330 11TH ST N
APT F5

PYATT, DORETHA (Voter ID number 113768986).

330 11TH ST N
APT F9

JOSEPH, DIEUNAL (Voter ID number 114436644).

330 11TH ST N
APT F7

BENICOIS, PIERRE (Voter ID number 120354691).

330 11TH AVE S
HADGE, THERESA Nichols (Voter ID number 103136743).

330 11TH ST N
APT F2

THOMAS, RALPH Benjamin (Voter ID number 103137279).

330 6TH ST S
IRONS, AMERICA Jane (Voter ID number 103140702).
IRONS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103140695).

330 CENTRAL AVE
TURNER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 103141257).

330 HAWSER LN
RILEY, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 103141768).
RILEY, VAN Keith (Voter ID number 102976832).

330 LITTLE HARBOUR LN
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Byron (Voter ID number 115739067).
SMITH, JEANNIE Meg (Voter ID number 115739024).

330 SPRINGLINE DR
TALARICO, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 120709158).

3300 FORT CHARLES DR
SMITH, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 103144874).
SMITH, PHILLIP B. (Voter ID number 103144876).

3300 RUM ROW
ROESNER, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 116362076).
ROESNER, THEODORE Joseph (Voter ID number 116362041).

3303 GIN LN
MORRIS, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 103074205).
MORRIS, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 103074202).

331 1ST AVE S
BEATTIE, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 103002443).
BUTLER, AUDRE Marty (Voter ID number 103002628).
LOWE, KARLA Sue (Voter ID number 102982348).

331 3RD AVE S
STRAIN, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 114791352).
STRAIN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114791336).

3323 GIN LN
SEUSS, LINDA Owens (Voter ID number 115022511).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 203

FRONCEK, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 103006476).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 303

SIEBOLD, THOMAS Henry (Voter ID number 118581529).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 104

CUSHING, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 102954407).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 206

ROACH, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 117214249).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 302

HAUSER, CATHERINE Frame (Voter ID number 119373222).
HAUSER, PAUL Ronald (Voter ID number 119463577).

333 4TH AVE S
UNIT 206

ROACH, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 117214257).

333 4TH AVE S
SPERLAZZA, JASON C. (Voter ID number 103112009).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 102

BRADY, JOHN (Voter ID number 103078925).
BRADY, PHYLLIS H. (Voter ID number 103078912).

333 4TH AVE S
APT 106

JONES, GAVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 102989498).

333 7TH AVE S
SASSER, PAMELA Jacobs (Voter ID number 120954563).

333 8TH AVE S
SEIFERT, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number 118685809).
SEIFERT, CARLEEN Samuels (Voter ID number 118685815).

333 COVE LN
SEMROD, JAYE Hewitt (Voter ID number 120898675).
SEMROD, THEODORE J. (Voter ID number 103084035).

333 GULF SHORE BLVD S
MADER, WENDY Lee (Voter ID number 120645322).
MADER, GUSTAVE Victor (Voter ID number 103068517).

3330 RUM ROW
WELSH, NANCY (Voter ID number 102987532).
WELSH, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 102987531).

3333 GIN LN
GUENTHER, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 114827178).

3333 RUM ROW
SCHROEDER, CYRENA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103056810).

334 8TH AVE S
UDING, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 103020470).

3345 FORT CHARLES DR
CHLUMSKY, DALE E. (Voter ID number 102946210).
CHLUMSKY, KATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 102957332).

335 5TH ST N
SUMMERS, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 102947501).
SUMMERS, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 102948564).
SUMMERS, STACEY J. (Voter ID number 115728266).

335 8TH AVE S
FRENCH, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111380692).
MALONE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 111380693).
WENTZEL, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 103106252).
WENTZEL, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number 103106250).

335 BANYAN BLVD
CISLE, DEBORAH Lynn Minnielli (Voter ID number 121341206).
CISLE, DONALD Murphy (Voter ID number 121341214).

3350 RUM ROW
SLATER, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 102937774).
SLATER, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 102937770).

3355 FORT CHARLES DR
TROTMAN, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 103025699).
TROTMAN, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 103025701).

3355 GORDON DR
SMITH, EILEEN (Voter ID number 102976531).
SMITH, WALTER James (Voter ID number 102976173).

336 1ST AVE N
BARR, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 103082821).
BARKER, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 103019976).
WADMAN, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 103103537).

336 2ND AVE N
SHROYER, DAVID Irving (Voter ID number 117874160).

336 2ND AVE N
APT B

JONES, SUSAN Jo (Voter ID number 120914485).

336 5TH ST N
WATSON, EDITH Souter (Voter ID number 119719131).
WATSON, NIGEL John (Voter ID number 119677164).

336 GALLEON DR
TURNER-RECORD, CAROLE (Voter ID number 119630652).

336 MOORING LINE DR
KABALA, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 103041041).
KABALA, DIANNE C. (Voter ID number 103049890).

337 6TH ST S
KUNKEL, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 121235657).

337 MOORING LINE DR
GOOD, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 103029509).
GOOD, ANNE A. (Voter ID number 103030564).

3370 FORT CHARLES DR
BROWN, CHARLES Aubrey (Voter ID number 117927469).
BROWN, CATHERINE Elise (Voter ID number 103136439).

3373 RUM ROW
CROWN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103082766).
CROWN, MATTHEW Justin (Voter ID number 120031639).
CROWN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103082378).
STEWART, WHITNEY A. (Voter ID number 103129393).

3375 FORT CHARLES DR
STROUD, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 118714690).
STROUD, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 114858037).

338 4TH AVE N
MEYER, EFFIE Jo (Voter ID number 117984020).
MEYER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 118532434).

338 8TH AVE S
HESSENTHALER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 117840360).
HESSENTHALER, KATHLEEN Kress (Voter ID number 117865164).

339 3RD AVE N
FLOYD