Registered voters in ZIP Code 33913
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10000 AVALON LAKE CIR
COLLINS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120891469).

10000 HORSE CREEK RD
PROM, OSCAR (Voter ID number 118636287).

10000 SAINT MORITZ DR
CLEVENGER, JENNIFER KAROLINE (Voter ID number 116055163).
KAVESKI, FRANK NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 121329766).
KAVESKI, MARY ANN JULIA (Voter ID number 121329724).
LINZ, KIM MAY (Voter ID number 111396075).

10000 VALIANT CT
JEPSON, PETER DAVID (Voter ID number 111605496).
NADELMAN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 115150644).
REINHARDT, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 111611550).

10001 MAJESTIC AVE
MURRAY, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 111719132).

10001 SAINT MORITZ DR
WILDER, BRETT PAXTON (Voter ID number 119038077).

10002 HORSE CREEK RD
D'ATTILO, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114903029).

10003 AVALON LAKE CIR
SILAY, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 117192275).
SILAY, KENNETH GEORGE (Voter ID number 116310373).

10003 MAJESTIC AVE
SIEWERT, RICHARD VERNON (Voter ID number 118110302).

10004 HORSE CREEK RD
HELMS, LORETTA (Voter ID number 111435626).
HELMS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 119870422).
HELMS, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 115239654).

10004 MAJESTIC AVE
KELLEY, HARRIET (Voter ID number 116451716).
KELLEY, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 116451605).

10004 SKY VIEW WAY
GIBBS, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 115070463).
GIBBS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 115070481).
VOLOVIC, LENA AMELIA (Voter ID number 118718483).

10005 OAKHURST WAY
NOLAN, BERNADETTE MARY (Voter ID number 111611726).
NOLAN, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number 111558815).
NOLAN, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111558816).

10005 SKY VIEW WAY
ENGLAND, PHYLLIS MARIAN (Voter ID number 111386511).
ENGLAND, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 111386514).
MOORE, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 117770826).
NULTON, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 118509497).
SCHMIDT, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 118298648).
SCHMIDT, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 118298644).
SMITH, CARREY COLLEEN (Voter ID number 111444739).

10005 VALIANT CT
MCLANE, CHARLES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 121263688).
MCLANE, YING WU (Voter ID number 121263753).
VANDERWAL, DALE HENRY (Voter ID number 115524917).

10006 HORSE CREEK RD
KATKOW, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 111732937).
ROSS, JILL E. (Voter ID number 115635970).

10006 MAJESTIC AVE
GETTERZ, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 111738629).

10006 SKY VIEW WAY
HILL, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 111437710).
HILL, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 111437679).
PARSON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 111430329).
PARSON, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 111433307).

10007 SKY VIEW WAY
MACKEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 117860154).

10008 HORSE CREEK RD
GUBERNAT, JESSE T. (Voter ID number 105458167).

10008 OAKHURST WAY
STAMFORD, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 121229010).

10008 SKY VIEW WAY
KELLY, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 114004590).

10009 HORSE CREEK RD
BELL, DEBORAH GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 115909445).
GRIFFIN, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 111438474).

10009 SAINT MORITZ DR
DAWSON, MARLA NAN (Voter ID number 111375072).

10009 SKY VIEW WAY
BELL, STEPHANIE COLLEEN (Voter ID number 117536068).
KLIMKA, DONALD LEON (Voter ID number 113986246).
KLIMKA, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 113986116).

10010 HORSE CREEK RD
HELBLING, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 111440910).

10010 ISOLA WAY
CECERE, PAUL THOMAS (Voter ID number 117095280).
FOX, TRACY MICHELE (Voter ID number 111337414).

10010 MAJESTIC AVE
NESTER, ANN C. (Voter ID number 111336532).
NESTER, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115895832).
NESTER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111323389).

10010 SKY VIEW WAY
BARTLEY, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 115622139).
BARTLEY, WENDY LEE (Voter ID number 115622177).
EVANS, WAYMON D. (Voter ID number 114799842).
RYAN, KRISTEN HILLARY (Voter ID number 119381048).
RYAN, RENATE (Voter ID number 111404493).
RYAN, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 111404494).

10010 VALIANT CT
MARK, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 114100492).
MERCHANT, JOHN (Voter ID number 111451214).

10011 ISOLA WAY
JENSEN, STEVEN PHILIP (Voter ID number 119943298).
WHITE, KIMARIE (Voter ID number 111512105).
WHITE, WILLIAM CARR (Voter ID number 111507655).
WHITE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 120317170).

10011 MAJESTIC AVE
KELLER, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 111411328).

10011 OAKHURST WAY
SWEENEY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 115169046).

10011 SKY VIEW WAY
AMENT, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 113963572).
FORBES, JEANNINE R. (Voter ID number 111427054).
NORTH, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 115803218).
NORTH, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 115803210).
PERRAS, THOMAS ELLIOT (Voter ID number 111423475).
WELCH, DONNA CARTER (Voter ID number 117205214).
WELCH, ROBERT HOLLIS (Voter ID number 117205335).

10011 TURTLE HILL DR
HOGAN, DAVID GARTH (Voter ID number 121010043).
TYSON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111679045).
TYSON, ROBERT KEEN (Voter ID number 111679039).

10012 HORSE CREEK RD
MCLARD, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number 111295868).

10012 SKY VIEW WAY
BERNEY, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115003100).
IJAK, MUHANNAD (Voter ID number 120731452).

10012 TURTLE HILL DR
ROBERSON, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 114973965).
ROBERSON, JAY C. (Voter ID number 114639847).

10013 MAJESTIC AVE
BENCIVENGO, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 119456161).
BENCIVENGO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 119456165).

10013 SKY VIEW WAY
COREA, JUDITH SWANSON (Voter ID number 117781602).
COREA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 117781692).
HASSALL, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number 118754882).
JANASZEK, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118660486).

10013 TURTLE HILL DR
DRISCOLL, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 116181300).
DRISCOLL, SANDRA NORRIS (Voter ID number 116199233).

10014 MAJESTIC AVE
HANIS, GINGER ELLEN (Voter ID number 119219297).
HANIS, GREGORY RICHARD (Voter ID number 119117945).

10014 SKY VIEW WAY
KLEMPA, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 111429295).
KLEMPA, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 111429296).

10014 TURTLE HILL DR
YABLONSKI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 118702817).
YABLONSKI, MARY K. (Voter ID number 118758633).

10015 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
PHILLIPS, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 118721361).
PHILLIPS, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118548228).

10015 OAKHURST WAY
LYNCH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 114795406).

10015 SKY VIEW WAY
COLES, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 114050298).
COLES, MELANIE LEI (Voter ID number 111410830).
ERICKSON, RANVEIG LEIGH (Voter ID number 117457438).
ERICKSON, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 105510287).
FOLK, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 111416966).
GILBREATH, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 114866292).
GILBREATH, SUE C. (Voter ID number 114878069).
HILL, TYLER S. (Voter ID number 111441117).
HRYCAJ, CELESTE A. (Voter ID number 119349884).
SCHLOSSNAGLE, ELLIS P. (Voter ID number 111440458).
SCHLOSSNAGLE, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 111440453).

10015 TURTLE HILL DR
MERCURIO, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 111410807).
MERCURIO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 111410806).

10015 VALIANT CT
KING, RONALD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 114110527).
KING, SALLY TANNER (Voter ID number 114109533).
LLOYD, EVA MAE (Voter ID number 118347408).

10016 HORSE CREEK RD
VETRANO, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 111360051).
VETRANO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 111371651).

10016 MAJESTIC AVE
CONLIN, JANICE LEE (Voter ID number 114105108).

10016 OAKHURST WAY
GAECKE, JANET MAE (Voter ID number 111427085).
GAECKE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 111427198).

10016 SKY VIEW WAY
HOEFFNER, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number 115938777).
SCARINGI, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 115650594).

10016 TURTLE HILL DR
BROWN, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 111428770).
BROWN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 111428774).

10017 MAJESTIC AVE
MALIN, ELAINE S. (Voter ID number 119404912).
MALIN, JERRY (Voter ID number 119405121).

10017 SAINT MORITZ DR
LIBERMAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 111455617).
LIBERMAN, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 111451107).

10017 SKY VIEW WAY
ELLIOTT, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 111434941).
ZAJAC, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 118609974).
ZAJAC, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 113951531).
ZAJAC, MARY L. (Voter ID number 113951490).

10017 TURTLE HILL DR
HORRIGAN, TERRENCE JOHN (Voter ID number 118684739).
URSCHEL, MARGOT MORGAN (Voter ID number 100805678).

10018 ISOLA WAY
BROWN, AMANDA LENORE (Voter ID number 114140531).
CHURCH, ADRIAN JERENE (Voter ID number 111469202).

10018 SKY VIEW WAY
BUCHANAN, JAMES KENNETH (Voter ID number 120770090).
BUCHANAN, STARLA KAY (Voter ID number 120770096).
CHRISTIANO, ALBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119871504).
DAVIDSON, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number 118767268).
DAVIDSON, JOHN STUART (Voter ID number 118766448).
DEORA, MOHAN KASHIPRASHAD (Voter ID number 119105495).
JOHNSON, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 115782257).
JOHNSON, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 111437702).
QUACKENBUSH, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 115701030).
SCUDERI, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 114113485).

10018 TURTLE HILL DR
MARTIN, DANIEL LEON (Voter ID number 120684275).
MARTIN, DANIELLE MADELINE (Voter ID number 120780071).
MARTIN, MARY ELLEN RUTH (Voter ID number 120676324).
MORGAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 118359910).

10019 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
FIELD, MARSHALL PAUL (Voter ID number 102993687).
FIELD, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 102993688).
GUSTAFSON, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 115581894).
GUSTAFSON, JUDITH FAITH (Voter ID number 117451019).

10019 HORSE CREEK RD
MESSINA, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 111727139).
MESSINA, ROSETTA F. (Voter ID number 111727155).

10019 SKY VIEW WAY
ELLIS, WILLIAM RANDALL (Voter ID number 121212215).
RODEMAN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 111444051).
WHITE, GERALD EDMUND (Voter ID number 111702814).

10019 TURTLE HILL DR
BENGEL, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 119985954).
CONROY, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 111335297).
CONROY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 111330252).

10020 HORSE CREEK RD
RAMIREZ, MAURICIO A. (Voter ID number 119516093).

10020 OAKHURST WAY
BLANCHARD, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 119775022).
BLANCHARD, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 117163981).

10020 SKY VIEW WAY
HOUK, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 120375323).
O'BRIEN, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 117827657).
OLLENBURG, JAMES FLOYD (Voter ID number 111450234).
OLLENBURG, JANE FRANCES (Voter ID number 111450288).

10020 VALIANT CT
DETLEFSEN, LOUISE FREDIN (Voter ID number 120940009).
DETLEFSEN, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number 120129566).
HAINES, CRAIG PAUL (Voter ID number 111440555).
HOBART, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 111423970).
HOBART, MICHAEL VINCENT (Voter ID number 115385482).
SHEVELAND, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 111430229).
WINNING, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 118060548).
WRIGHT, KAREN LYNNE (Voter ID number 111389197).

10021 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MUNCHOFF, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 117350557).

10021 SKY VIEW WAY
COOK, JENAWAE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 120532033).
ILSTRUP, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111420062).
MINOTT, ALLEN S. (Voter ID number 111549359).
MINOTT, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 111549360).
MINOTT, SIERRA GRACE (Voter ID number 116723818).

10022 HORSE CREEK RD
VALDIVIA, ANA R. (Voter ID number 111438825).
VALDIVIA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 111452396).

10022 OAKHURST WAY
HORAN, LARAINE A. (Voter ID number 111446283).
HORAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111446277).

10022 SKY VIEW WAY
PETROCELLI, MICHELE E. (Voter ID number 114508689).

10022 TURTLE HILL DR
CASSIDY, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 115037228).
CASSIDY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 114883442).
CASSIDY, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 115706696).

10023 HORSE CREEK RD
KNIPFING, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 111431645).

10023 OAKHURST WAY
ANDERSON, JACKLYN GRACE (Voter ID number 118951105).
ANDERSON, THOMAS CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118951474).

10023 SKY VIEW WAY
MOLA, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 114941023).
MOLA, RICHARD EC (Voter ID number 114941019).
MOSS, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120387741).
MOSS, PAUL ROGER (Voter ID number 120387752).
OERTEL, EDMUND CHARLES (Voter ID number 115155288).

10024 MAJESTIC AVE
LOUDIS, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 101427321).
LOUDIS, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 101427326).

10024 OAKHURST WAY
BUSALACCHI, MARK FRANK (Voter ID number 118764707).

10024 SAINT MORITZ DR
KATZ, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 118592519).
KATZ, JANYCE MAY (Voter ID number 118646769).

10025 HORSE CREEK RD
KOENIG, MONA LOUISE (Voter ID number 111540632).

10025 OAKHURST WAY
RAE, DIANE (Voter ID number 121230332).

10025 SAINT MORITZ DR
DESANTIS, DANIELA N. (Voter ID number 111360445).

10025 SKY VIEW WAY
IGLEWSKI, ROSEMARY OBRIEN (Voter ID number 121274122).
MALLETT, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 116741315).
MERZ, DONALD (Voter ID number 121106547).
MERZ, TERESA SUE (Voter ID number 121106558).
POWERS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 113939444).
POWERS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 113939446).
WAGGONER, CHIPS (Voter ID number 111519177).
WAGGONER, OWEN KEITH (Voter ID number 111503247).

10025 TURTLE HILL DR
HUETTL, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 116884154).

10027 HORSE CREEK RD
CYNAR, JOSEPH FRANK (Voter ID number 111353911).

10027 OAKHURST WAY
BYRNES, JOHN HUBERT (Voter ID number 105383934).
ROBINSON, DELLA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117417645).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 117417685).

10027 TURTLE HILL DR
VERSICAL, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 118728716).

10028 HORSE CREEK RD
MILLER, GAYLE M. (Voter ID number 111436867).

10028 MAJESTIC AVE
COGHLAN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 111745571).

10028 OAKHURST WAY
JARACKAS, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111421364).

10028 TURTLE HILL DR
ALOTTO, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 117997125).
HEALY, DONNA ALOTTO (Voter ID number 114072322).
HEALY, KEVIN COMERFORD (Voter ID number 115726544).

10029 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
DOBBINS, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 118682174).
DOBBINS, THOMAS ARTNER (Voter ID number 118695877).

10029 MAJESTIC AVE
FRYER, KHRISTIAN ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119711614).

10029 TURTLE HILL DR
KLEMM, EMORY L. (Voter ID number 111425991).
KLEMM, JANE C. (Voter ID number 111425992).

10030 HORSE CREEK RD
MURRAY, BETTY (Voter ID number 111350868).

10030 MAJESTIC AVE
KILDAY, JOSEPHINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118010127).
KILDAY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 118010060).

10030 OAKHURST WAY
REESE, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number 119188760).
REESE, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 119232694).

10030 VALIANT CT
CICCARELLO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 111417656).
SNIZEK, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 119508952).
THEOBALD, ANNA LAUREN (Voter ID number 118050288).
THEOBALD, JOHN JEROME (Voter ID number 115323257).

10032 HORSE CREEK RD
JONES, RONALD THOMAS (Voter ID number 119429308).
JONES, SHARON LOUISE (Voter ID number 119429316).

10032 SAINT MORITZ DR
HART, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 111745020).

10033 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CASE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 111383556).

10033 HORSE CREEK RD
HABER, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 117996056).
HABER, NEAL ROBERT (Voter ID number 117829823).

10033 MAJESTIC AVE
SCHORNACK, CAROLE AVIS (Voter ID number 115570283).
SCHORNACK, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number 115570313).

10034 HORSE CREEK RD
WAHRER, MARILYN H. (Voter ID number 119723497).

10034 OAKHURST WAY
HARTKE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 113958835).
HARTKE, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 113958836).

10034 TURTLE HILL DR
STOTT, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 118012429).

10035 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
ALLOR, JANET E. (Voter ID number 111602600).
ALLOR, LEE E. (Voter ID number 111602602).

10035 TURTLE HILL DR
DUGAN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 114300596).

10035 VALIANT CT
KELLIHER, ELAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118770343).
MORTON, EUGENE DANIEL (Voter ID number 118649729).
SMITH, ALEXANDRIA COURTNEY (Voter ID number 117626702).
TOCZKO, MARYELLEN SHEILA (Voter ID number 118642306).

10036 HORSE CREEK RD
HALL, KRISTIN JOY (Voter ID number 120630143).

10036 MAJESTIC AVE
MCMULLAN, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 111393903).
MCMULLAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111393906).

10036 OAKHURST WAY
FINNEGAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115543405).

10037 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MOLLOY, KRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 111379165).
MOLLOY, SEAN (Voter ID number 111379161).

10037 MAJESTIC AVE
ZALOUDEK, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number 111742248).
ZALOUDEK, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 111742250).

10038 MIMOSA SILK DR
COTTER, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 111410488).
COTTER, NGA B. (Voter ID number 114488434).
DEGRAFF, NATHALIE S. (Voter ID number 115582080).

10039 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MINDIGO, MARCIA LOU (Voter ID number 111409325).

10039 HORSE CREEK RD
MILOTTE, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 114851160).
MILOTTE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 114856598).

10040 HORSE CREEK RD
PIPER, BERNICE MARY (Voter ID number 111507341).
PIPER, HARLAN HARDING (Voter ID number 111507342).

10040 MAJESTIC AVE
PAUL, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 115793547).

10040 SAINT MORITZ DR
RAINER, DONNA ANN (Voter ID number 121307693).
RAINER, GEORGE PETER (Voter ID number 121305248).

10040 VALIANT CT
HORTON, BARI L. (Voter ID number 103076112).

10041 SAINT MORITZ DR
KUPPER, MARTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 120730602).

10042 HORSE CREEK RD
CITRANO, ANN F. (Voter ID number 116062378).
CITRANO, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 115893552).

10042 MAJESTIC AVE
DUPONT, HOWARD (Voter ID number 111411309).

10042 MIMOSA SILK DR
BELFER, JASON (Voter ID number 115884007).
NEILL, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 111409080).

10042 OAKHURST WAY
LAURENSON, MARY SUSAN (Voter ID number 111409911).

10043 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
GALANIS, JOANN (Voter ID number 111588825).
SONSALLA, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 114834144).

10043 OAKHURST WAY
WINDERL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 114097158).

10044 MAJESTIC AVE
VICINO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 111442413).

10045 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MCNULTY, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 111425100).
MCNULTY, PHILIP F. (Voter ID number 111425101).

10045 MAJESTIC AVE
HAYES, GLADYS B. (Voter ID number 111372584).

10045 OAKHURST WAY
ACUNA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 117259600).
ACUNA, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111370900).

10046 HORSE CREEK RD
STONE, WILLIAM EVERETTE (Voter ID number 111439220).

10047 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
COLLERAN, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 116589363).
COLLERAN, KERRIE E. (Voter ID number 116614952).

10047 HORSE CREEK RD
TRUESDALE, THOMAS JAY (Voter ID number 118844386).

10048 MAJESTIC AVE
LA PENNA, DOMENICK MASELLI (Voter ID number 111443481).
LAPENNA, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 114050293).

10049 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
PUENTE, MARIO ANDRES (Voter ID number 118837323).

10049 MAJESTIC AVE
PALERMO, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 111450081).
PALERMO, CORINNE A. (Voter ID number 111450107).

10050 VALIANT CT
BANACH, KARL PETER (Voter ID number 120441230).
BANACH, KARLA JOY (Voter ID number 120441140).

10050 VALIANT CT
APT 201

SHEFF, CONNOR REAGAN (Voter ID number 119459616).

10051 MIMOSA SILK DR
CALBO, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 114198399).
CALBO, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 118446565).
CALBO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101546310).

10052 MIMOSA SILK DR
MITCHNER, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 104537792).
SHORT, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 111579947).
SHORT, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 111579948).

10055 MAJESTIC AVE
TEAGUE, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 118177661).
TEAGUE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118177669).

10055 MIMOSA SILK DR
MARTINEZ, JUAN EMANUEL (Voter ID number 121237539).
MARTINEZ, KRISTY ANN (Voter ID number 121259650).

10055 VALIANT CT
DRIES, MARY JO (Voter ID number 114019977).
KENT, NORMA LEE (Voter ID number 103060206).
KENT, RICHARD LEROY (Voter ID number 103055885).
LANCIA, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 111363230).
LANCIA, JOLENE R. (Voter ID number 111362884).
MCLEOD, CALVIN NORMAN (Voter ID number 102662944).

10055 VALIANT CT
UNIT 102

WINSTON, CYNTHIA SUE (Voter ID number 103038116).

10056 MIMOSA SILK DR
CRISOSTOMO, ASAYA A. (Voter ID number 102479953).
CRISOSTOMO, RONALD ERFE (Voter ID number 118888642).

10056 SAINT MORITZ DR
FRITZ, DEBRA LEE (Voter ID number 116588424).
FRITZ, RALPH JON (Voter ID number 116588379).

10057 MAJESTIC AVE
KLAMAN, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 111422944).
KLAMAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111422996).

10057 SAINT MORITZ DR
MILLER, ELAINE SMITH (Voter ID number 111433512).
MILLER, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 111433607).

10058 MAJESTIC AVE
HALE, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 117442432).
HALE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 117287479).

10059 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BILL, KALI RASHEED (Voter ID number 120740163).
FORD, PRONDOLYNN ELAINE (Voter ID number 119794972).
FORSBERG, LYNDALL JAMES (Voter ID number 118115360).

10059 OAKHURST WAY
GELIN, HEDY KAPLOVITZ (Voter ID number 119396398).

10060 VALIANT CT
BALDASSARI, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 121255030).
BROWN, JOHN PETER (Voter ID number 119548439).
BROWN, VALERIE JEAN VAN DE MARK (Voter ID number 102666595).
YARCHECK, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 115915638).

10061 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CONDRAY, JIMMERSON WILLIS (Voter ID number 114835748).
CONDRAY, TARA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 111277082).

10061 OAKHURST WAY
COCOLA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 118078287).
COCOLA, CARMELA S. (Voter ID number 117317534).

10063 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
SMATHERS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 119701166).
SMITH, DOUGLAS P. (Voter ID number 111413490).
SMITH, MARY JO (Voter ID number 111413486).

10064 MIMOSA SILK DR
DONNELLY, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 103012081).
DONNELLY, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 103034436).

10067 OAKHURST WAY
FORD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 111690856).
SALANT, LEE F. (Voter ID number 111411228).

10068 MIMOSA SILK DR
CROSS, CLAYTON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111362869).
CROSS, CORINNA L. (Voter ID number 112990127).

10069 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
HANNA, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 103003497).

10071 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
WEGGE, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 116452419).
WEGGE, MARIAN D. (Voter ID number 111439294).

10071 SAINT MORITZ DR
CHITTY, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number 121297118).
CHITTY, MARY WOOTEN (Voter ID number 121297126).

10072 MIMOSA SILK DR
ENZMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111425674).
WAGNER, RUSSEL JONAS (Voter ID number 111412716).

10072 OAKHURST WAY
SARTELL, CURTIS C. (Voter ID number 113953059).
SARTELL, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 113953016).
SARTELL, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 119191551).

10073 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MCNULTY, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 114808244).
NCNULTY, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 115775580).

10076 MIMOSA SILK DR
EDMONDS, TODD R. (Voter ID number 106586058).

10076 OAKHURST WAY
HURGIN, CATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 119816923).
HURGIN, LEONARD AUGUSTUS (Voter ID number 119786637).

10077 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
COMMONS, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 111435948).
COMMONS, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 119388645).
COMMONS, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 111435947).
COMMONS, KELLY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114833146).

10078 MAJESTIC AVE
COGHLAN, TERRY C. (Voter ID number 111745574).

10079 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
GRAY, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 116529942).
GRAY, LAUREN HENNIS (Voter ID number 118429286).

10079 SAINT MORITZ DR
HICKS, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 121155889).
HICKS, SHELLY WYNEE (Voter ID number 121190822).

10080 MIMOSA SILK DR
PALMER, HARRY BENNETT (Voter ID number 118132456).
PALMER, SOUTHIDA (Voter ID number 120176849).

10080 VALIANT CT
HOPTA, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117305968).
HOPTA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 121293631).
LULLO, MICHAEL MARIO (Voter ID number 120828309).
MARTIN, THOMAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 118942581).

10082 OAKHURST WAY
KERNER, BONNIE RAYE (Voter ID number 115437850).
KERNER, DONALD ALLAN (Voter ID number 115488715).

10083 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MARTIN, ANTHONY RAY (Voter ID number 111295084).
SHOLLE-MARTIN, SUSAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 111287521).

10083 OAKHURST WAY
ACHTER, ANDREW EVAN (Voter ID number 117441077).

10084 MIMOSA SILK DR
LEPORE, ANTHONY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117375896).

10084 OAKHURST WAY
WEBB, JAMES CLAY (Voter ID number 121183076).

10085 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
PRICE, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number 119923690).

10085 VALIANT CT
DE KEERSMAEKER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 117651163).
DEKEERSMAKER, STEFANIE SUE (Voter ID number 118342262).
MCINTYRE, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 103071087).
MCINTYRE, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 103071092).

10087 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
OLSEN, ERIK R. (Voter ID number 111449945).
OLSEN, YVETTE E. (Voter ID number 111449973).

10087 MIMOSA SILK DR
WARD, JEFFREY GRAVES (Voter ID number 117067544).

10088 OAKHURST WAY
LOPEZ, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 111444910).
MOORE, NORMAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 120130928).

10089 OAKHURST WAY
JOHNSON, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 111427045).
JOHNSON, THEODORE M. (Voter ID number 111427047).

10090 VALIANT CT
STARLING, HEYWARD B. (Voter ID number 103002794).
STARLING, NICOLE J. (Voter ID number 111415173).

10093 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
MCMANUS, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 113941799).

10093 OAKHURST WAY
CRIDER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111366348).
CRIDER, JOANNE H. (Voter ID number 111366355).

10094 MIMOSA SILK DR
KHAN, JAVAAD AHMAD (Voter ID number 116762074).
KHAN, RABIA HALIM (Voter ID number 116763645).

10095 VALIANT CT
GRONKOWSKI, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 118147477).
KING, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 111435013).
KING, ROLAND EDWARD (Voter ID number 116082331).
NEWBERG, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 111448022).

10096 OAKHURST WAY
GEORGE, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 113940601).
GEORGE, LAUREN HIRSCH (Voter ID number 119359864).
GEORGE, LINN A. (Voter ID number 113940549).

10097 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BURKLEY, DENISE I. (Voter ID number 111529144).
BURKLEY, SANDLER LANGTRY (Voter ID number 111392851).

10100 SALISBURY CT
MCMENAMY, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 111477899).
MCMENAMY, TERRY N. (Voter ID number 111477900).

10100 SUGAR MAPLE LN
MCCONNELL, WILLIAM JESSE (Voter ID number 111663940).
TESH, LAUREN D. (Voter ID number 111384531).

10100 VALIANT CT
JOHNSON SMITH, MARY ANDREA (Voter ID number 120615278).
SMITH, KENNETH JACKSON (Voter ID number 118297470).

10100 VERONA LAKES LN
KIRLEY, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 117902670).

10101 BELLAVISTA CIR
CARROLL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111383563).
CARROLL, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number 111383558).

10101 SUGAR MAPLE LN
VARGAS, LUIS (Voter ID number 103035431).
VARGAS, LUIS (Voter ID number 117596997).
VARGAS, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 103060686).
VICENTE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117983557).

10101 VERONA LAKES LN
FAVREAU, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 116021912).
FAVREAU, MARK E. (Voter ID number 115132604).

10104 SUGAR MAPLE LN
SAWYER, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 111561198).
SAWYER, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 111561197).

10105 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BLACK, LOIS JANE (Voter ID number 121091300).
DONNELL, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111391790).

10105 VALIANT CT
HENSLEY, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 118558168).

10106 MIMOSA SILK DR
SAMPSON, CHARLOTTE JEAN (Voter ID number 116707087).
SAMPSON, WILLIAM COFFROTH (Voter ID number 116513500).

10106 SALISBURY CT
GOMBOS, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 117308878).

10107 SALISBURY CT
DOWDY, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 115878295).
DOWDY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 103125100).

10108 SUGAR MAPLE LN
DILONE, ARECIO BENITO (Voter ID number 119226213).
DILONE, PETRA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 119225829).

10109 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
DEAN, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 111613771).
GOODMAN, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number 118055652).
GOODMAN, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 118122600).
LEBLANC, RACHEL JEAN (Voter ID number 111283476).
LITTLE, JANE ANGELINE (Voter ID number 111341010).
SANDERS, JOHN BLAIR (Voter ID number 118688697).

10110 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
FALKNOR, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 118189013).
HISLE, DIANE MAE (Voter ID number 117821679).
LAWSON, PEARL H. (Voter ID number 111447149).
MOORE, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111548619).
NELSON, JENNIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 105368529).

10110 MIMOSA SILK DR
D'AMICO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103007918).

10110 VALIANT CT
KIRAY, PATRICIA MILLER (Voter ID number 118253578).
O'BRIEN, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 111360170).
SIDERWITCH, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 111550629).

10110 VERONA LAKES LN
DEPAROLIS, MAURA J. (Voter ID number 115699910).
GOUBEAUD, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 111431578).

10111 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
ANDERSON, LAWRENCE LEE (Voter ID number 116481265).
ANDERSON, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 115111721).
TIMMONS, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 117909315).
VIARS, JOSEPH WALKER (Voter ID number 118765080).

10111 MIMOSA SILK DR
BARRETT, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 119081254).
BARRETT, TAMMY LYN (Voter ID number 120039065).

10111 VERONA LAKES LN
RISCH, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 111348412).
RISCH, MARY BARBARA (Voter ID number 111348413).

10112 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
HALL, FLORENCE B. (Voter ID number 117601922).
HALL, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number 115140634).
HAMPTON, DOWEN LUTHER (Voter ID number 116662949).
INGRAM, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 103869506).
JOHNSON, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 111424573).
KEITH, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114829277).
KRUGER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114892427).
LANEY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 117669368).
MONTGOMERY, JAY M. (Voter ID number 111495136).
MONTGOMERY, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 111495137).

10113 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BADGETT, DANIEL MONROE (Voter ID number 118030966).
BAXTER, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 117849978).
BAXTER, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 119746826).
CONNERS, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 111383907).
DONKERSLOOT, ASHLEE MARIE (Voter ID number 118645551).
LOMBARDI, JANIS FRANCES (Voter ID number 121209158).
LOMBARDI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 121209210).
WALLANT, KRISTINA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 119343928).

10113 SILVER MAPLE CT
OGDEN, CHERYL LYNNE (Voter ID number 121096648).
OGDEN, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 121096629).

10113 SUGAR MAPLE LN
BRAY, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 115336067).
BRAY, JACQUELINE H. (Voter ID number 115336041).
TAYLOR, SUNNIE I. (Voter ID number 115127666).

10114 MIMOSA SILK DR
STEINER, CHAD (Voter ID number 118679241).
STEINER, KIM LAURIE (Voter ID number 117724759).

10115 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
FULLAM, GERARD J. (Voter ID number 111384421).
FULLAM, MALAINE A. (Voter ID number 111384419).
HETLER-PURCARO, DEBRA (Voter ID number 115780979).
JAFFE, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111429572).
MARBLE, BENJAMIN KENNETH (Voter ID number 111391463).
MARBLE, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 111391455).
MITCHELL, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111680772).
OROSZ, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 111394632).
WILLIAMS, ALFRED LEROY (Voter ID number 111392539).
WILLIAMS, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 111394454).

10115 MIMOSA SILK DR
AGEE, GREGORY BOND (Voter ID number 119347145).
AGEE, ZOFIA EXNER (Voter ID number 119346538).

10115 VALIANT CT
ESPOSITO, FRANK (Voter ID number 117337119).
LONGE, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 111742249).
MAIN, CHARLES HENRY (Voter ID number 120587052).
MERCATELL, VICKI ANN (Voter ID number 119736342).
WATKINS, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 111371976).
WATKINS, JAMES (Voter ID number 111371977).
WILLOUGHBY, JONI M. (Voter ID number 111659617).
WILLOUGHBY, JOSEPH EARNEST (Voter ID number 111699914).

10116 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CLAUS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 120873945).
DOWLING, ROBBIE GENE (Voter ID number 107470966).
MAHER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 120725794).
MIKEL, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120725708).

10116 SUGAR MAPLE LN
NOVAK, KRISTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118329024).

10117 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BAUMANN, CARA LYNN (Voter ID number 111874926).
DWYER, LINDA (Voter ID number 111403013).
KELLEMS, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 105484621).
KOOSMAN, LAVONNE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 111379011).
LAWRENCE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 108206840).
LAWRENCE, EUGENE HOFFMAN (Voter ID number 108206839).
LITTLEFIELD-WAGENSEIL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111415099).
MEDEIROS, CAROLINE C. (Voter ID number 114762307).
MEDEIROS, MANUEL J. (Voter ID number 114762309).
POLLETTA, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 114902407).
SORG, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 111512068).

10117 SUGAR MAPLE LN
PACE, PAIGE Z. (Voter ID number 116956963).
PACE, SCOTT ROBERT (Voter ID number 116956837).

10118 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
DOINIDIS, MARK KEVIN (Voter ID number 117921059).
GALLY HOOLAHAN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 119431724).
KEELAN, CATHY MARIE (Voter ID number 119164790).
O'CONNELL, CAROLE D. (Voter ID number 111393473).
OCONNELL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 111393471).
RUPPENTHAL, ANN (Voter ID number 117819423).
RUPPENTHAL, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 102427691).
RUPPENTHAL, TODD ALLEN (Voter ID number 102342493).

10118 MIMOSA SILK DR
MILLER, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 119335933).
MILLER, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number 119336211).

10119 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CONNOLLY, MARY (Voter ID number 115898765).
CONNOLLY, MICHAEL DESMOND (Voter ID number 115898784).

10119 MIMOSA SILK DR
OLDIS, CRAIG EDWARD (Voter ID number 115829033).
OLDIS, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 119982661).

10119 SALISBURY CT
RENDA, GEORGE FREDERIK (Voter ID number 116667826).
RENDA, IRENE MAY (Voter ID number 116667857).

10120 BELLAVISTA CIR
JENSEN, CHRIS JAMES (Voter ID number 117511324).
PAGANO, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 119466089).
PAGANO, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 119358366).

10120 COLLEGE VIEW CT
HOGUE, BRITTANY LAUREN (Voter ID number 115609523).
HUGHES, JANIS A. (Voter ID number 115993912).
JULSON, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 115599827).
MAERZ, CARL ROBERT (Voter ID number 115743467).
MARRANO, JASON C. (Voter ID number 111448434).
MORELL, BRETT L. (Voter ID number 116434612).
PALKOWSKI, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 113961743).
REINHARD, H ROBERT (Voter ID number 102656913).
SCHAUL, ALEXANDER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116548682).

10120 VERONA LAKES LN
SINGERMAN, ALEXANDER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111403467).
SINGERMAN, LINDA SUSAN (Voter ID number 111327078).
SINGERMAN, LOWELL R. (Voter ID number 111327452).

10121 BELLAVISTA CIR
BAKER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 114450830).
DI MORA, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number 120855244).
DIMORA, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 120792675).
GRENOLDS, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 116310082).
GRENOLDS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 117184601).
WEBER, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 115813011).
WEBER, PHILIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115809316).

10121 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BOTSARIS, GREGORY DIONYSIOS (Voter ID number 118612159).
CERESA, JEANNE THERESE (Voter ID number 117753325).
CERESA, PAUL ARNOLD (Voter ID number 117753277).
FRAZEE-BOTSARIS, BETTY MARLINE (Voter ID number 118612165).
KRETCHMAN, BEATRICE DENISE (Voter ID number 115377938).
KRETCHMAN, DENNIS JOHN (Voter ID number 115315675).
OWEN, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 111437920).

10121 SILVER MAPLE CT
FARROW, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119069568).
GIBSON, KEVIN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 118577141).

10121 SUGAR MAPLE LN
YUE, HONG WANG (Voter ID number 117162114).
YUE, VICTOR (Voter ID number 117162104).

10122 SILVER MAPLE CT
GORGENS, JOSEPH EUGENE (Voter ID number 102941024).
GORGENS, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 102944852).

10124 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
HUTSON, ROSELLA A. (Voter ID number 120755365).
STIFLER, BERNARD CLINTON (Voter ID number 114882678).
ZIMMERMANN, JEFFREY STEVEN (Voter ID number 115340490).

10124 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
UNIT 510

STIFLER, GAIL MARIE (Voter ID number 114882636).

10124 MIMOSA SILK DR
NEWELL, DEBRA (Voter ID number 114093426).
NEWELL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 111330443).

10124 SALISBURY CT
OCHENRIDER, KATHY REEL (Voter ID number 118759072).
OCHENRIDER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 118700682).

10125 BELCREST BLVD
MORO, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 121311202).

10125 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
GREEN, GROVER ALLEN (Voter ID number 119820612).
RONACHER, EILEEN ELANA (Voter ID number 120157246).

10125 SALISBURY CT
HAHN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111394153).

10125 SILVER MAPLE CT
ROBINETTE, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 120760571).
ROBINETTE, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 120760560).

10126 SILVER MAPLE CT
SCOTT, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 119373218).
SCOTT, GARY REED (Voter ID number 119373219).

10127 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
GOSNELL, JOHN BERRY (Voter ID number 112720134).
GOSNELL, KRISTA LYNNE (Voter ID number 102503158).
MAJDECKI, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118444449).
MAJDECKI, SUE LYNN (Voter ID number 118443672).
ROSS, JAMES MCCARL (Voter ID number 119642863).
ROSS, JUDITH KAY (Voter ID number 119397302).
WARREN, JANET M. (Voter ID number 118770585).

10128 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
IANNAZZO, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 121255458).
IANNAZZO, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 121252965).
MARTONE, LOUIS CHARLES (Voter ID number 114409099).

10129 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
AGENT, KENYA LATRES (Voter ID number 111695191).
CREWS, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117916566).
FLETCHER, CHRISTOPHER TYLER (Voter ID number 117802995).
HOLT, REBECCA ROSE (Voter ID number 117827145).
LYNCH, AUTUMN LEE (Voter ID number 114574314).
PARSONS, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117691309).
SMITH, JEANNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 115998672).
VILBRIN, LORI LEE (Voter ID number 119118744).

10129 SILVER MAPLE CT
SNYDER, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 117911316).
SNYDER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 115255100).
SNYDER, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 118544173).

10130 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CARTER, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 114281736).
CHRZANOWSKI, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111454988).
CHRZANOWSKI, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111454828).
MICHAELIS, JAMES KARL (Voter ID number 115298594).
NOONAN, SUSAN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118701150).

10130 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
UNIT 702

MICHAELIS, JONATHAN FLETCHER (Voter ID number 117617459).
MICHAELIS, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number 115319780).
MICHAELIS, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115319773).

10130 MIMOSA SILK DR
SANCHEZ, ELIAS (Voter ID number 111442442).
SANCHEZ, JEANETTE C. (Voter ID number 111442450).

10130 SALISBURY CT
BOWDEN, BETSY (Voter ID number 120796414).
SHEFFLER, ERIC ANGELI (Voter ID number 120841098).

10130 SILVER MAPLE CT
STARNES, MARY PHIPPS (Voter ID number 120050099).

10131 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
HARROD, CHAD ROBERT (Voter ID number 120538886).
UNGER, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 119456143).

10131 SALISBURY CT
FRANCIS, BRANDEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 117637651).
FRANCIS, ROBERT GRANT (Voter ID number 117637628).
TEIPE FRANCIS, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number 117682434).

10132 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
KOCH, THEODORE J III (Voter ID number 111409137).
PARSONS, JAYNEE MARIE (Voter ID number 116200481).
SPRUNG, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number 119538036).
UPCHURCH, JOHN EDGAR (Voter ID number 121005969).
UPCHURCH, LEAH GAYLE (Voter ID number 121007124).

10133 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
CUARTA, MATTHEW LEE (Voter ID number 105464146).
KOUABLAN, TIANA MARLEE SWAGGERT (Voter ID number 121076207).
STEIMEL, ANN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120771958).
STEIMEL, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120771920).

10133 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
UNIT 1303

GWILLIAM, JULIE JENAN (Voter ID number 120490463).
GWILLIAM, PATRICK WALTER (Voter ID number 118784512).

10134 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
COOK, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 114114971).
FRAZIER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111424631).
MICHELS, JENIFFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 119070315).
WILLIAMS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 111454541).

10134 SILVER MAPLE CT
TRAVERSON, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 116819155).
TRAVERSON, JORDAN PHILIP (Voter ID number 117908449).
WESTON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 116816346).

10135 AVALON LAKE CIR
LIRA, JOSE (Voter ID number 111422223).
MCHENRY, SCOTT EDWIN (Voter ID number 111394685).
PFEIFFER, NICOLE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 111358547).
WEBER, LAUREN (Voter ID number 116553131).

10135 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BRUDNIAK, KELLY T. (Voter ID number 115328555).
DETRICK, DAYNA A. (Voter ID number 114468033).

10136 AVALON LAKE CIR
COUNCILMAN, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 118519065).
COUNCILMAN, JOHN LEON (Voter ID number 118519066).

10136 MIMOSA SILK DR
MILLER, JOHN KEVIN (Voter ID number 111357816).
MILLER, LITTLE SPARROW (Voter ID number 111315996).

10136 SALISBURY CT
ROBINSON, JACK RONALD (Voter ID number 115074212).
ROBINSON, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 111439036).

10137 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
DONALDSON, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 120799487).
DONALDSON, MAELISA COOMBS (Voter ID number 120795462).
FURR, RAGINA G. (Voter ID number 103223741).
KOCH, THEODORE JACOB (Voter ID number 119733944).
MACIEJEWSKI, MICHELLE ANNE (Voter ID number 119860017).
MANN, LYNN E. (Voter ID number 115263037).
POVIO, LINDSEY A. (Voter ID number 115731405).
TRUAX, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 111377543).
WINCHESTER, ANGELA I. (Voter ID number 111275339).

10137 SALISBURY CT
CARLONE, ANN LOUISE (Voter ID number 111368818).
CARLONE, RALPH (Voter ID number 111369595).

10138 SILVER MAPLE CT
CONKLE, BRANDON DANIEL (Voter ID number 117030581).
CONKLE, BRENDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117165211).
FAY, LANCE AARON MARTIN (Voter ID number 115612375).
FRIEDMAN, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 111311052).
RAGER, ALECIA FAYE (Voter ID number 118687769).
RAGER, RALPH DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 111518244).
SIMONSEN, MELODIE DIANE (Voter ID number 114485296).

10139 COLONIAL COUNTRY CLUB BLVD
BUTLER, DAVID LYNN (Voter ID number 115152893).
ELIOPOULOS, CHARLES (Voter ID number 111662712).
MCGRADY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111401067).
SCOTT, SHALONDA DENISE (Voter ID number 111395293).

10139 MIMOSA SILK DR
MOORE, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 118625229).
MOORE, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 118303973).

10140 VERONA LAKES LN
ADKIN, RANDALL GARY (Voter ID number 118766694).

10141 AVALON LAKE CIR
GEDRA, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120931544).
GEDRA, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 111586692).
GEDRA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 111549411).

10141 BELLAVISTA CIR
DAUME, NATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 117556650).
TERESINSKI, JORMA COREY (Voter ID number 103133317).

10142 AVALON LAKE CIR
ABRAHAM, MONA N. (Voter ID number 115819220).

10142 SILVER MAPLE CT
SHARMA, KAILASH CHANDRA (Voter ID number 119911844).
SHARMA, SHEELA (Voter ID number 117283322).

10143 MIMOSA SILK DR
BROWN, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 103074532).
BROWN, NATALIE DEANN (Voter ID number 111952872).

10145 SILVER MAPLE CT
KLISH, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 120165521).
KLISH, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120157467).

10147 AVALON LAKE CIR
KOESSL, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 111307711).
KOESSL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 111307710).

10148 AVALON LAKE CIR
BOROWSKE, DENISE CAROL (Voter ID number 119302673).
BOROWSKE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118889355).
BOROWSKE, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 118780607).

10148 MIMOSA SILK DR
CHAUHAN, SARITA (Voter ID number 118560416).
CHOPRA, MANINDER (Voter ID number 118619806).

10149 SALISBURY CT
PFELTZ, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 119056313).
WELLMAN, JULIA MARIE (Voter ID number 119054232).
WELLMAN, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 119052947).

10149 SILVER MAPLE CT
OWENS, DENNIS DEAN (Voter ID number 119424802).
OWENS, PEGGY GIBSON (Voter ID number 119423620).
STEINBERG, DAVID JOEL (Voter ID number 121316383).
STEINBERG, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 121316408).

10150 DANIELS PKY
MINOLI, CLINTON RANDALL (Voter ID number 121000641).

10150 VERONA LAKES LN
MCDONALD, CONSTANCE JOAN (Voter ID number 115611348).
MCDONALD, EDGAR JAMES (Voter ID number 115611367).

10151 MIMOSA SILK DR
BUSCH, PETER EDWARD (Voter ID number 119791192).
BUSCH, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 119890964).
DECASTRO, HECTOR JOSE (Voter ID number 114111013).

10151 VERONA LAKES LN
HALLER, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 119195906).
HALLER, VICKIE JANE (Voter ID number 119195004).

10153 AVALON LAKE CIR
GREGG, MICHAEL BRUCE (Voter ID number 104813669).
GREGG, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 119050677).

10153 SILVER MAPLE CT
PROVOST, HILDA C. (Voter ID number 102638690).
PROVOST, MICHAEL LEO (Voter ID number 102588515).

10154 AVALON LAKE CIR
WILF, JOHN ALLAN (Voter ID number 112472250).
WILF, LYNN T. (Voter ID number 117301867).
WILF, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 117301864).

10154 SALISBURY CT
FEISER, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 118397731).
FEISER, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118398725).

10154 SILVER MAPLE CT
MONTGOMERY, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 117702369).
REDMOND, REGINA KAYE (Voter ID number 117769286).
VERTREES, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 103110562).

10156 MIMOSA SILK DR
CALLARI, CHRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number 111604296).
CALLARI, STEPHEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 117724828).

10157 MIMOSA SILK DR
FURMAN, CARRINE DENISE (Voter ID number 103066423).
FURMAN, JAMES RATTRAY (Voter ID number 103061018).
FURMAN, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 114593727).

10157 SILVER MAPLE CT
MYERS, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 111274092).
MYERS, KENTON ROBERT (Voter ID number 114227802).

10160 BELLAVISTA CIR
WILSON, MILDRED JANE (Voter ID number 111427541).
WILSON, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 117804853).

10160 BELCREST BLVD
MELILLO, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 119264456).
MELILLO, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 119266065).

10160 MIMOSA SILK DR
MARSHALL, AMY M. (Voter ID number 117273636).
MARSHALL, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 117273854).
MARSHALL, KIRSTIN (Voter ID number 120372757).

10160 SILVER MAPLE CT
SELVEY, MICHELLE RENE (Voter ID number 119018494).
SELVEY, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number 119018441).

10161 BELLAVISTA CIR
REFKIN, ALAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 111374032).
REFKIN, KERRY JO (Voter ID number 111429795).

10164 MIMOSA SILK DR
TEWELL, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 117662169).
TEWELL, DANNY (Voter ID number 117662167).

10164 SILVER MAPLE CT
BROWN, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 114173687).
BROWN, KARA A. (Voter ID number 111439640).

10165 SILVER MAPLE CT
GONZALEZ, KATRINA J. (Voter ID number 116361412).
GONZALEZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110101586).

10168 MIMOSA SILK DR
MARTIN, GWENDOLYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 111294520).
MARTIN, KIP V. (Voter ID number 111308927).
RODRIGUEZ, MIRTHA I. (Voter ID number 111688952).

10168 SILVER MAPLE CT
COX, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 111383549).
COX, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 111383551).

10169 AVALON LAKE CIR
SCHAEFER, PAUL TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 111284328).
WILF, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 111742608).

10169 MIMOSA SILK DR
GIORDANO, PAUL (Voter ID number 111736460).
GIORDANO, SUSAN CECELIA (Voter ID number 111736459).

10169 SILVER MAPLE CT
SCOTTI, JANEEN M. (Voter ID number 111383007).
SCOTTI, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 111383917).

10170 AVALON LAKE CIR
FORD-GROTKOPF, SHELLY DIANE (Voter ID number 111453937).
GROTKOPF, HERBERT FRANK (Voter ID number 111454108).
MALIK, STEPHANIE V. (Voter ID number 120602765).

10172 MIMOSA SILK DR
HUHN, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number 111401185).
LADER, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 111409804).
LADER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112585968).

10172 SILVER MAPLE CT
PERRYMAN, CLINTON L. (Voter ID number 103050618).
PERRYMAN, CLINTON L. (Voter ID number 117462693).
PERRYMAN, DIANNA D. (Voter ID number 103053472).
PERRYMAN, JASMINE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118328196).
PERRYMAN, SHARNE LEIGH (Voter ID number 103130663).

10173 MIMOSA SILK DR
HAINES, GAIL DOLORES (Voter ID number 118940537).
WELCH, DOLORES E. (Voter ID number 119680650).

10173 SILVER MAPLE CT
GOMEZ, MENELIO SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 115582531).

10176 AVALON LAKE CIR
WRIGHT, BRIAN HOOPER (Voter ID number 111271638).
WRIGHT, COLEMAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119959783).
WRIGHT, KAY D. (Voter ID number 111269494).

10176 MIMOSA SILK DR
CRISWELL, CHAD W. (Voter ID number 115353980).
CRISWELL, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115378959).

10177 BELCREST BLVD
LI, LI (Voter ID number 119968531).
ZHANG, BAOYAN (Voter ID number 120148785).

10180 MIMOSA SILK DR
MASOOD, FARHAN (Voter ID number 116824536).
MASOOD, SAIMA SABIR (Voter ID number 117292650).

10181 BELCREST BLVD
MARTENS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 118106975).
MARTENS, SCOTT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118106978).

10181 BELLAVISTA CIR
CUSICK, CARYL LYNN (Voter ID number 111372329).
HOAK, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 115750505).
HOAK, RICHARD STEVENS (Voter ID number 115552868).

10182 AVALON LAKE CIR
MAINS, BRUCE Edwin (Voter ID number 101392391).
MAINS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 101632466).

10184 MIMOSA SILK DR
ANDERS, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 116686372).
FRONCEK, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 111666674).
MURCHIE, SHEILA J. (Voter ID number 117189289).

10188 MIMOSA SILK DR
PRADO, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 111305289).

10190 BELCREST BLVD
ARRINGTON, STACEY GENICE (Voter ID number 121317952).

10192 MIMOSA SILK DR
PHIPPS, AMY RUTH (Voter ID number 118884253).
PHIPPS, DAVID REED (Voter ID number 118822069).

10194 AVALON LAKE CIR
ZIEGLER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 116526339).
ZIEGLER, ROSANNE S. (Voter ID number 117680515).

10198 BELCREST BLVD
RUHLMAN, INDIA Y. (Voter ID number 117605295).
RUHLMAN, SHAWN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117605258).

10200 BELLAVISTA CIR
HOFFMAN, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 118053900).
HOFFMAN, LORRI LINVILLE (Voter ID number 118054349).
WISE, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 117751202).
WISE, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 111423517).

10201 AVALON LAKE CIR
THOMPSON, DANNY GREGG (Voter ID number 113664187).
THOMPSON, HELGA JENNY (Voter ID number 118635594).

10201 BELLAVISTA CIR
BAUMANN, BETHEL S. (Voter ID number 111386191).
BAUMANN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 111386193).
GULICK, ANNETTE LYDIA BAUMANN (Voter ID number 116907254).
KITSBERG, LAWRENCE L. (Voter ID number 111463993).
MINTON, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 111375897).
MINTON, KEITH G. (Voter ID number 111375896).
SCHWIND, DALE ROBERT (Voter ID number 119295455).
SCHWIND, NANCY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119167740).

10204 MIMOSA SILK DR
SINETAR, REBECCA LEIGH (Voter ID number 120574005).

10207 AVALON LAKE CIR
HASKINS, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number 111615810).
HASKINS, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 111665530).
LEHR, BLAKE ANDREW (Voter ID number 117033526).
LEHR, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 117020341).

10208 AVALON LAKE CIR
COLLIER, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 116008067).

10208 MIMOSA SILK DR
FISHER, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 115427410).
FISHER, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115387997).

10210 BELCREST BLVD
GILBERT, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 114653080).
GILBERT, ANDREW TODD (Voter ID number 110904872).

10210 BELLAVISTA CIR
KITSBERG, MARIE LUCILLE (Voter ID number 111464359).

10212 MIMOSA SILK DR
MILLER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 118333080).
MILLER, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 118323115).

10213 AVALON LAKE CIR
KRESTANCIC, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114947292).

10214 AVALON LAKE CIR
BACARELLA, ANTONIO M. (Voter ID number 115860189).
BACARELLA, CHRISTA M. (Voter ID number 118389059).
BACARELLA, DONNA MARIA (Voter ID number 115753129).
BACARELLA, JONATHAN SALVATORE (Voter ID number 117984555).

10219 AVALON LAKE CIR
KIRKWOOD, ROBERT TOWER (Voter ID number 117205835).
KIRKWOOD, SANDY H. (Voter ID number 117205831).

10220 BELLAVISTA CIR
HERMS, R JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103151281).
MILLEY, CONSTANCE ELLEN (Voter ID number 111532483).
MILLEY, NORMAN GILBERT (Voter ID number 111532482).

10221 BELLAVISTA CIR
MINERS, CURTIS (Voter ID number 119376660).
MINERS, JEB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114340098).
MINERS, JOHN JARED (Voter ID number 114810353).
MINERS, RUTH WARREN (Voter ID number 111391123).
MINERS, STARR AUDETTE (Voter ID number 111353245).
MINERS, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 111396177).
SAUNDERS, ROBERT REED (Voter ID number 121130298).

10225 AVALON LAKE CIR
KIZER, MRYLON MAYNARD (Voter ID number 111454668).
KIZER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 120596629).

10226 AVALON LAKE CIR
DEMICHIEL, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 115681262).
DEMICHIEL, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 114848870).

10230 ASHBROOK CT
PERSEO, DAYNA MARIE (Voter ID number 118973934).
PERSEO, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118975313).

10231 AVALON LAKE CIR
KING, KAREN YVONNE (Voter ID number 116970722).
KING, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 111394723).
NAGHASHPOUR, MOJDEH (Voter ID number 109857255).
REBER, KRISTINE LYNN (Voter ID number 114329123).

10232 AVALON LAKE CIR
DELEPPO, JOYCE D. (Voter ID number 114062154).

10232 BELCREST BLVD
BOWDEN, BRITTANY AUGUST (Voter ID number 111433204).
BOWDEN, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111274154).

10238 AVALON LAKE CIR
EDDY, ROXANNE BARBARA (Voter ID number 104307847).

10238 BELCREST BLVD
JONES, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 115334871).
MACKRIE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 116154062).

10240 BELLAVISTA CIR
BATEMAN, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number 111422062).
BATEMAN, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 111299292).
JONES, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 115740419).
LARKIN, JANICE LYNN (Voter ID number 111589858).

10240 VISCONTI CIR
SIDMAN, MARJORIE ROSE (Voter ID number 117326151).
SIDMAN, RONALD JEFFREY (Voter ID number 117326121).

10241 BELLAVISTA CIR
AMARO, ADA LEE (Voter ID number 121217127).
AMARO, DONALD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120868446).
MICHELINI, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number 115819099).

10244 BELCREST BLVD
COHEN, GWENN (Voter ID number 116899692).
COHEN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 115593174).

10246 ASHBROOK CT
BREWER, CLATUES EDWARD (Voter ID number 111444303).

10250 ASHBROOK CT
GARY, HARRY N. (Voter ID number 111695927).
GARY, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 111695928).

10250 BELCREST BLVD
JONES, CINDY LYNN (Voter ID number 119185475).
JONES, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 108008056).

10255 ASHBROOK CT
CHAPMAN, COLLEEN SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119856963).
CHAPMAN, NATHANIEL KANE (Voter ID number 119765895).

10256 BELCREST BLVD
EAST, ALLISON LEE (Voter ID number 111449600).
EAST, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 111449298).

10256 TEMPLETON LN
YOUNG, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 111361880).

10257 BELCREST BLVD
DUN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 115921850).
DUN, RICHARD ANDREW (Voter ID number 115922962).

10259 ASHBROOK CT
SINDELAR, RICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121064529).
SINDELAR, SANDRA ELAINE (Voter ID number 121012850).

10260 VISCONTI CIR
FEWSTER, MELODY KAY (Voter ID number 114003878).
FEWSTER, RONALD HAROLD (Voter ID number 120915155).

10262 ASHBROOK CT
SCALES, KIMBERLY RAYNAE (Voter ID number 121111015).
SCALES, MICHAEL DELANY (Voter ID number 121111011).

10262 BELCREST BLVD
VAN DER KOOY, ADRIANA MANUELA (Voter ID number 118775412).
VAN DER KOOY, KEVIN RYAN (Voter ID number 105381559).

10262 TEMPLETON LN
PAPAKOSTAS, CONSTANTIN (Voter ID number 118258935).
PAPAKOSTAS, ROSE FRANCIA (Voter ID number 117518878).

10263 ASHBROOK CT
CHRISTIE, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 111424549).
KWASNIEWSKI, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 111424555).

10263 BELCREST BLVD
COCHRAN, CAROLINE ROBERTA (Voter ID number 119115094).
ROBERTS, JAMES ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119116126).

10267 ASHBROOK CT
HUTTNER, OLIVER (Voter ID number 111455227).

10268 BELCREST BLVD
NEAL, EUTHERA MOSLEY (Voter ID number 109030431).
NEAL, JAMES (Voter ID number 108990203).

10269 BELCREST BLVD
GREENWELL, KEVIN GARRETT (Voter ID number 111396211).
GREENWELL, ROBYN JOY (Voter ID number 107737890).

10270 VISCONTI CIR
BRYAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 111698351).
BRYAN, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 111698353).
BRYAN, TODD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120660695).

10271 ASHBROOK CT
MANN, MARJORIE JANE (Voter ID number 119340240).
STAHLMAN, FREDERICK BOYD (Voter ID number 103095610).

10274 BELCREST BLVD
AHMAD, IMTIAZ (Voter ID number 111408461).
KHAN, AMENA (Voter ID number 111408464).

10275 ASHBROOK CT
VILLAVERDE, IGNACIO (Voter ID number 118698111).
VILLAVERDE, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 120525462).

10275 BELCREST BLVD
ELIOPOULOS, JEANNETTE A. (Voter ID number 111662714).
RANDONE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 115032377).
SCHAEFFER, CHARLES HENRY (Voter ID number 111293136).

10276 TEMPLETON LN
BYRD, ANNETTE JONES (Voter ID number 109735165).
BYRD, CHARLES HENRY (Voter ID number 109083599).

10277 TEMPLETON LN
AL-NAKEEB, ERIN RENEE (Voter ID number 119331425).

10280 CREPE JASMINE LN
VALLE, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 110684687).

10280 GLASTONBURY CIR
KUKUY, NATALIA VLADIMIROVNA (Voter ID number 111323246).

10280 VISCONTI CIR
BOURDREAU, CHELSIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120043904).
PAQUETTE, JANE S. (Voter ID number 111289377).

10281 BARBERRY LN
HEMINGWAY, BRITTANY SHAE (Voter ID number 116682631).
HEMINGWAY, DIANA (Voter ID number 120046962).
HEMINGWAY, EVERETT LAURENCE (Voter ID number 111365516).

10281 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DEGRAFF, SYLVIE S. (Voter ID number 111421913).

10284 CREPE JASMINE LN
BOWE, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 112475652).
BOWE, DAVID LYNN (Voter ID number 112475650).

10285 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
QUIMBY, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 119983720).
QUIMBY, REGINA DIAS (Voter ID number 119925103).

10286 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BERNARD, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111646580).
HARRIS, TERRANCE WENDELL (Voter ID number 111657867).
XUE, SHAOYU (Voter ID number 110814149).

10289 CREPE JASMINE LN
HENRY, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 113044786).
HENRY, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 116653875).

10289 TEMPLETON LN
FERNANDEZ, ELENA MARIA (Voter ID number 109628597).
PAGAN, ALEX (Voter ID number 109363432).

10290 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
LE, HANH T. (Voter ID number 116301231).
NGUYEN, HIEN D. (Voter ID number 116301171).
TRAN, KIM-NGA THI (Voter ID number 121049151).

10292 CREPE JASMINE LN
FALCONE, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 118875464).
LAMBERT, CHRISTOPHER SEAN (Voter ID number 117078295).
VETTER, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 111446258).

10293 BARBERRY LN
DORR, ALBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 111340619).
DORR, DEBBY LYNN (Voter ID number 111341394).
DORR, LINDSAY ANN (Voter ID number 119077687).

10293 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
WOTRING, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 115717758).

10293 CREPE JASMINE LN
CHALMERS, CORINNE M. (Voter ID number 111375140).
CHALMERS, ROY DAVID (Voter ID number 111375142).

10295 TEMPLETON LN
COLEMAN, CARL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111280614).
COLEMAN, VIOLET NAOMI (Voter ID number 111578592).

10296 CREPE JASMINE LN
HEYBOER, BETH IRENE (Voter ID number 111528987).
HEYBOER, NORMAN NEAL (Voter ID number 111528988).

10296 TEMPLETON LN
COSBY, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 118936687).

10297 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CABRERA, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 117196605).
CABRERA, KIM C. (Voter ID number 117196603).

10300 GLASTONBURY CIR
MILLER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 111673039).
MILLER, MAX GENE (Voter ID number 111673040).

10301 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
GED, ADRIENE MANARD (Voter ID number 115116550).
GED, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number 113947965).

10301 TEMPLETON LN
HUMBER, DENISE (Voter ID number 119823373).
HUMBER, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 119823366).
PETRONZIO, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 120478323).

10301 VIA ANACAPRI CT
FIELDS, DAN R. (Voter ID number 117920814).
FIELDS, JOANNE KAY (Voter ID number 117920898).

10302 TEMPLETON LN
HUNT, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 114020054).
HUNT, TRACY RAY (Voter ID number 115035452).
JOHNSON, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116312909).
JOHNSON, BRIAN Paul (Voter ID number 116057318).

10304 CREPE JASMINE LN
HEMMER, GERALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115541103).
HEMMER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 115541161).

10305 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BURIN, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 113947949).
BURIN, CRAIG N. (Voter ID number 114005024).

10305 CREPE JASMINE LN
DEPPE, RICHARD JAY (Voter ID number 117989933).

10306 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BLOUNT, CARA JENE (Voter ID number 119524298).
BLOUNT, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 120749603).

10307 LONGLEAF PINE CT
PFEIFFER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120855512).
PFEIFFER, MARIA PATRICE (Voter ID number 120925950).

10307 TEMPLETON LN
JALBERT, CATHY EILEEN (Voter ID number 111366806).
JALBERT, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 114981209).

10308 BARBERRY LN
VAN THUYNE, ANITA ALIDA (Voter ID number 117513647).

10308 CREPE JASMINE LN
KUBIC, MARK S. (Voter ID number 111655545).

10308 PORTO ROMANO DR
OBLOCK, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number 120781011).

10308 TEMPLETON LN
EISNER, ANITA V. (Voter ID number 111407572).
EISNER, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 111407573).
EISNER, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 118033798).

10309 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DI STEFANO, PAUL LOUIS (Voter ID number 100228520).
DISTEFANO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 116201992).
HADGE, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 111385660).
KRZNARIC, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number 114695382).

10309 CREPE JASMINE LN
MURDEN, HOPE CHARITY (Voter ID number 120820373).

10309 LONGLEAF PINE CT
BRENDEL, JAY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119502892).

10310 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CROES, LINDA (Voter ID number 120396465).

10311 BARBERRY LN
JOHNSON, JOSEY M. (Voter ID number 111428117).
JOHNSON, ROBERT MERLE (Voter ID number 118121390).

10311 GLASTONBURY CIR
MCCONAHY, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 121282322).

10311 LONGLEAF PINE CT
DOLLARD, KIERAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105180744).
HUNTER-SELLERS, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 111447396).
SELLERS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105113016).
SMITH, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 120156720).

10311 VIA ANACAPRI CT
THUECKS, PATRICK FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115498231).

10312 BARBERRY LN
JOSEPH, BOBBY (Voter ID number 103036221).
JOSEPH, MALNER (Voter ID number 117169554).

10313 LONGLEAF PINE CT
DUMAS, ROBERTA LEE (Voter ID number 118629830).
DUMAS, SAMUEL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118620925).

10314 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
RAI, RAGINI M. (Voter ID number 115266703).

10315 BARBERRY LN
BLANCHARD, HEATHER RAYE (Voter ID number 114836522).
FESH, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 119143528).

10315 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
COBB, TAMMY MICHELE (Voter ID number 121295250).

10315 LONGLEAF PINE CT
SCOTT, CARLENE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 118049724).
SCOTT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 118022952).

10315 VIA ROMANO CT
GOSLINE, NATHAN P. (Voter ID number 111429113).
HOOD, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 103035970).

10316 BARBERRY LN
BURGHART, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111351379).

10316 CREPE JASMINE LN
HUERTAS, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112515345).
HUERTAS, MARYBELLE (Voter ID number 112528791).

10316 PORTO ROMANO DR
GALLOWAY, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 121207628).
MERCER, LESLEY RAE (Voter ID number 111365329).

10317 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MENDOZA, JUAN JOSE (Voter ID number 103075211).
MUELLER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103075229).

10317 CREPE JASMINE LN
DOLBOW, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120731598).
DOLBOW, PATRICIA MAUREEN (Voter ID number 120731542).

10319 BARBERRY LN
SEELAU, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number 120282892).
SEELAU, SHEILA MARIE (Voter ID number 120282937).

10320 BARBERRY LN
OBANNON, KRISTINA RENEE (Voter ID number 115843962).

10320 CREPE JASMINE LN
BALTRUSAITIS, LYNDE MAE (Voter ID number 111369866).
DAU, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 111405529).

10320 PORTO ROMANO DR
HOJECKI, DIANA REGINA (Voter ID number 114546198).
HOJECKI, JAMES VINCENT (Voter ID number 114282421).
HOJECKI, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 118124723).

10323 BARBERRY LN
RYAN, JASON M. (Voter ID number 111382332).
RYAN, SARA JEAN (Voter ID number 111359249).

10323 VIA ROMANO CT
MACKENZIE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114924436).
MACKENZIE, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 114904647).

10324 CREPE JASMINE LN
CHURAMAN, SANJEEV (Voter ID number 115663477).

10324 PORTO ROMANO DR
TOLIUSZIS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111445717).

10325 BARBERRY LN
DINGESS, CASSANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 111422871).
DINGESS, JONATHON SCOTT (Voter ID number 108022636).
GRONECK, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 108054983).

10327 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
AMAYA PERDOMO, IVONNE BERTA (Voter ID number 119065945).
PERDOMO, REINALD M. (Voter ID number 119073470).

10327 VIA ROMANO CT
MASTRODICASA, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115214452).

10328 CREPE JASMINE LN
DRY, MARILYN DAWN (Voter ID number 118586306).
DRY, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number 118586307).

10328 PORTO ROMANO DR
ROMEO, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 118031158).
ROMEO, SAMUEL F. (Voter ID number 118031162).

10329 BARBERRY LN
VELEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 111672806).

10331 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
FISHER, COREY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117703798).
FISHER, COURTNEY E. (Voter ID number 116911769).
FISHER, LAURIE K. (Voter ID number 111332527).
FISHER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 111313177).

10331 GLASTONBURY CIR
FLUHARTY, GARY ALAN (Voter ID number 111465095).
FLUHARTY, MARY BECKER (Voter ID number 111467622).

10331 VIA ROMANO CT
BADWAY, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 111379113).

10332 WHISPERING PALMS DR
ANDERSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 119438046).
CASEY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 111448445).
CHEEVER, ANDREW RICHARD (Voter ID number 121222718).
CHEEVER, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 121222713).
ULTRINO, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 111644189).
ULTRINO, THERESE J. (Voter ID number 111374660).

10333 BARBERRY LN
SHAFFER, CAROLYNN LOUISE (Voter ID number 120009679).

10336 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
FALCONE, JASON RAYMOND (Voter ID number 103082510).
FALCONE, STEPHANIE JILL (Voter ID number 111346398).
HILLIARD, BRANDON KNOX (Voter ID number 116590322).

10336 CREPE JASMINE LN
BEAUFILS, GARDY (Voter ID number 120256455).
GASPARD, MARIE ROSE (Voter ID number 115245962).
LUNDY, MARIE ROSELINE (Voter ID number 114198664).

10336 PORTO ROMANO DR
CHARGOT ONYSCHUK, CHRISTEE ANN (Voter ID number 116522123).

10337 BARBERRY LN
GODDARD, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114207217).
GODDARD, JUSTIN ADAM (Voter ID number 114936534).

10339 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
PAYAMI, BRITON CYRUS (Voter ID number 111388697).

10339 WHISPERING PALMS DR
CANARTE, ALFREDO R. (Voter ID number 120604113).
VAVRA, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 111682206).
WAHRER, COLLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 120856340).

10340 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MUZZY, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 117008196).

10343 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
HARGITT, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 111737114).

10344 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MOJICA, ALEXANDER RAY (Voter ID number 106682867).
MOJICA, MARCIE ROBERTS (Voter ID number 106683286).

10344 WHISPERING PALMS DR
ALLEVATO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 115851961).
ALLEVATO, CANDACE MARIE (Voter ID number 113025005).
CONLEY, CINDY SUE (Voter ID number 119952849).
CZAHOR, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 116632325).
CZAHOR, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 115332254).
CZAHOR, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 115339143).
HENSON, MIKKI LAUREN (Voter ID number 118046998).
KREUTZER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 111372848).
KVALEY, LAURA (Voter ID number 115099946).
MURRAY, DEBORAH EDITH (Voter ID number 111523402).

10347 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
LIPPINCOTT, CANDACE LYN (Voter ID number 111327989).
LIPPINCOTT, GARY WALTER (Voter ID number 111327999).
LIPPINCOTT, MARK J. (Voter ID number 118121972).

10347 VIA ROMANO CT
GREENE, ADAM NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119460757).
GREENE, DANIEL IAN (Voter ID number 119714819).

10348 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
TRACY, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 111426119).
WRIGHT, NICOLE DIANE (Voter ID number 115301363).
WRIGHT, OLIVIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117340030).

10350 GLASTONBURY CIR
BARNES, VANDA JUNE (Voter ID number 118324276).
FROST, ROBERT LESTER (Voter ID number 111744533).
TESTA, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121077097).
TESTA, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number 103072618).

10350 VIA BALESTRI DR
BELL, LEAH ROSE (Voter ID number 117692341).
BELL, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119092584).

10351 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MIRZIAI, ARMAN (Voter ID number 118911976).
MIRZIAI, SARA (Voter ID number 121174268).

10351 GLASTONBURY CIR
BACHMAN, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number 121001828).
BACHMAN, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 121001819).
DANA, NORM JAY (Voter ID number 119357857).

10351 VIA ANACAPRI CT
LANCASTER, AARON CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120298427).
NORTHROP, MARK C. (Voter ID number 113999810).

10351 VIA ROMANO CT
MIZELL, NICHOLAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 118223714).
WILLAUER, BRIGETTE LUANN (Voter ID number 118223712).

10351 WHISPERING PALMS DR
BONE, SHANNON A. (Voter ID number 111408914).
CASCELLA, ELEANORA M. (Voter ID number 114861493).
EULO, VERONIKA LEE (Voter ID number 121084958).
HEJLIK, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 116987461).
SPANN, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 111302700).
WILSON, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 111494033).
YEPES, ANA GIBS (Voter ID number 111640623).
YEPES, FABIO (Voter ID number 111270435).

10355 PORTO ROMANO DR
FERRAO, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111451281).
FERRAO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 111451183).

10356 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
TURNER, COLLEEN T. (Voter ID number 114825712).

10356 PORTO ROMANO DR
COOPER, JO ANN (Voter ID number 120592432).
COOPER, STUART TUCKER (Voter ID number 120592425).
TUCKER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102953512).

10359 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
PINCOSKI, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 115541923).
PINCOSKI, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 115540407).

10359 PORTO ROMANO DR
ITTENBACH, SANDRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117795422).
ITTENBACH, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 117795351).

10360 VIA BALESTRI DR
BLAKESLEE, SAMUEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 120463839).
BLAKESLEE, SAMUEL DREW (Voter ID number 121041257).
BLAKESLEE, TRICIA (Voter ID number 117275795).
WACHS, EYAL (Voter ID number 100238133).

10361 GLASTONBURY CIR
BUZZARD, COLIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 121009918).
BUZZARD, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 121009910).

10361 VIA ANACAPRI CT
HALL, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 111708199).
PARODI-HALL, CARLA CECILIA (Voter ID number 111314584).

10363 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MCCARTHY, JO ANN (Voter ID number 111454041).
MCCARTHY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 111454034).

10364 PORTO ROMANO DR
MAURILLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117556388).

10365 VIA BALESTRI DR
WARZALA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 114000341).
WARZALA, RICHARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 113982836).

10367 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BEACH, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 114103563).

10370 GLASTONBURY CIR
KARPOWICZ, CHARLES DANIEL (Voter ID number 121141133).
KARPOWICZ, SHIRLEY EILEEN (Voter ID number 113967086).

10370 GLASTONBURY CIR
UNIT 202

BOTKIN, ROCKY BLAKE (Voter ID number 119389056).

10370 VIA BALESTRI DR
COBB, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number 111419900).
COBB, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 120633965).

10371 GLASTONBURY CIR
BAKER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 111308012).
LOW, FRANK PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 118873221).
TAPPER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 121354663).
TAPPER, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 121354664).
TOWNSEND, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 120676566).

10375 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
OBRIEN, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 118252590).
PHAN, THUY T. (Voter ID number 114970953).

10375 SPRUCE PINE CT
HERRAN, MARCELO (Voter ID number 116608133).
MARQUEZ GIANNONE, VICTOR F. (Voter ID number 116706735).
STODDARD, BLANCA LISSETTE (Voter ID number 111429653).
VILA CALDERON, MARIA JULIANA (Voter ID number 115257518).
VILA, JUAN DIEGO (Voter ID number 119974111).
VILA, JUAN SALVADOR (Voter ID number 111429648).

10376 SPRUCE PINE CT
KIM, HAESOOK ROSA (Voter ID number 111707442).

10378 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SELVA, ERICK ALLEN (Voter ID number 114844277).
SNEED, WENDOLYN (Voter ID number 114181913).

10379 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SULLIVAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111326793).
SULLIVAN, DEVIN P. (Voter ID number 115371605).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 111341638).
SULLIVAN, SEAN (Voter ID number 111407950).

10379 SPRUCE PINE CT
BOLDING, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 120178250).

10380 GLASTONBURY CIR
PALMER, RALPH (Voter ID number 114775311).
QUALLS, JOSEPH THURELL (Voter ID number 106059492).
QUALLS, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 116618866).
QUALLS, ROLONDA S. (Voter ID number 106059906).

10380 SPRUCE PINE CT
BOCK, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 115800902).
BOCK, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 115579606).

10381 GLASTONBURY CIR
MC CRONE, PAMELA ANNE (Voter ID number 114596683).
MCCRONE, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 114695110).

10382 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BAKER, ABBY G. (Voter ID number 119514701).
BAKER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 119515005).

10383 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
GLASSE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102447497).

10384 SPRUCE PINE CT
SCHMIDT, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number 120857610).

10385 VIA BALESTRI DR
GARD, TENA KAY (Voter ID number 117903895).
GARD, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 117948663).

10386 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
RYAN, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 114847542).

10387 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
LE, TRI MINH (Voter ID number 114958013).

10387 SPRUCE PINE CT
JANSSENS, MARIA LUISA (Voter ID number 115762725).
KELLER, CHRISTINE LAUREN (Voter ID number 117029754).
SABATER, ANTONIO L. (Voter ID number 115478992).
SABATER, XONIA L. (Voter ID number 115671945).

10388 SPRUCE PINE CT
KENDALL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120137957).
KENDALL, WILLIAM STANLEY (Voter ID number 120023831).

10390 GLASTONBURY CIR
RUGGLES, JANET ELAINE (Voter ID number 111511811).
SGAGLIO, JOHN (Voter ID number 121302014).

10390 VIA BALESTRI DR
SCHUNN, JUDY W. (Voter ID number 111403564).
SCHUNN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111403594).

10391 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
QUDSI, CELINE (Voter ID number 116615521).

10391 GLASTONBURY CIR
PATTISON, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 115084452).
PATTISON, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 115083867).
SCHMIDT, BRADLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 121267345).
SCHMIDT, MARILYN JOANN (Voter ID number 121267330).
WELLINGTON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 119439964).
WELLINGTON, REGINALD F. (Voter ID number 119439955).

10391 SPRUCE PINE CT
DAUTERMAN, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 116365839).

10394 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
GROGAN, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 111521635).
GROGAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 111496271).

10396 SPRUCE PINE CT
DELEON, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111411576).
DELEON, SHELIA L. (Voter ID number 111317845).

10397 SPRUCE PINE CT
GORDON, ALICE LOUISE (Voter ID number 111726855).
GORDON, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 114632590).
VOLTZ, BEAU JAMES (Voter ID number 115892684).

10398 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
NIETO, PAULA G. (Voter ID number 117377759).

10399 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
EATON, ALICE (Voter ID number 115938123).
EATON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118783559).

10402 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CHAVEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 110780758).
PATWARY, NAHID K. (Voter ID number 119790134).

10402 MATERITA DR
FULLER, ALFRED (Voter ID number 111684402).
FULLER, KAREN DIANE (Voter ID number 111519446).

10403 AVILA CIR
COHEN, BARRY GENE (Voter ID number 118526737).
SCARLATA, ANGELO L. (Voter ID number 111407214).

10403 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DEAN, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 111325221).

10403 SPRUCE PINE CT
PAVKOV, ADENA ELSIE (Voter ID number 116096589).
PAVKOV, RUSSEL W. (Voter ID number 116109400).

10404 AVILA CIR
COWAN, PATRICIA EILEEN (Voter ID number 111395719).
COWAN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 117658642).

10404 MATERITA DR
BOGARDUS, CAROL EVELYN (Voter ID number 120695780).
PHELPS, WILLIAM DAVIES (Voter ID number 117938634).

10404 SPRUCE PINE CT
PATANE, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 118661379).

10405 VIA BALESTRI DR
MORNINGSTAR, PAMELA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118729390).

10406 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ZULUAGA ARIZA, JUAN DAVID (Voter ID number 116242647).

10406 MATERITA DR
LESZUK, MARY E. (Voter ID number 117266121).

10407 AVILA CIR
SPANTON, OPAL KOETZ (Voter ID number 120715410).
SPANTON, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 120715375).

10408 AVILA CIR
WENTWORTH, EDWIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117436485).

10408 MATERITA DR
HAUER, KENNETH ROBERT (Voter ID number 120612389).
HAUER, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number 120612387).

10408 SPRUCE PINE CT
HENDRA, EILEEN (Voter ID number 111333170).
HENDRA, PHILLIP DANIEL (Voter ID number 111549471).

10409 MATERITA DR
GIOVANIELLO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 114633557).
GIOVANIELLO, STANISLAO (Voter ID number 114633554).

10411 AVILA CIR
WHITE, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 111313071).
WHITE, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 111313072).

10411 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DE FIORE, LILIANA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119170098).
DEFIORE, PASQUALE JOHN (Voter ID number 111596694).

10411 MATERITA DR
WITKOWSKI, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 111358156).
WITKOWSKI, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 111358146).

10411 VIA LOMBARDIA CT
MARTIN, INGRID K. (Voter ID number 111323813).

10412 AVILA CIR
BROOKS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 111389867).
BROOKS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 111389859).

10412 MATERITA DR
SCAVONE, DIANE TERWILLEGER (Voter ID number 120719597).
SCAVONE, STEPHEN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120719593).

10414 BLUE BEECH LN
BARBIERI, DIANNA MARY (Voter ID number 118273431).
BARBIERI, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 118273317).

10414 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MATTHEWS, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 117255694).
QUEZADA, YURAN (Voter ID number 116591823).

10414 MATERITA DR
PETRAGLIA, ANTHONY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118369603).

10415 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CONLEY, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 111339467).
CONLEY, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 111354451).

10416 MATERITA DR
LARSON, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120538925).
LARSON, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 120783851).

10417 BLUE BEECH LN
STERN, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 116493239).

10418 SPRUCE PINE CT
GROCE, HUGUETTE AFRIAT (Voter ID number 111429948).
GROCE, NATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number 103132504).

10419 MATERITA DR
HAYMER, CARLA A. (Voter ID number 111358089).

10420 VIA BALESTRI DR
PAULSEN, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 117835826).
PAULSEN, KIMBERLY EICH (Voter ID number 117768903).
PAULSEN, NICOLE KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 121151319).

10421 VIA LOMBARDIA CT
BRLAS, MARY LAUREN (Voter ID number 119105265).
BRLAS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120876766).

10422 BLUE BEECH LN
BERRY, CAMELA HOPE (Voter ID number 104559743).
BERRY, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 104503115).

10422 SPRUCE PINE CT
SAWICKI, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 119123267).
SAWICKI, THELMA C. (Voter ID number 111471217).

10424 MATERITA DR
WUEBBEN, LAVERNE LORA (Voter ID number 119203666).

10425 BLUE BEECH LN
SCHOETTELKOTTE, JASON A. (Voter ID number 100518517).
SCHOETTELKOTTE, MARJAN LINDEMANS (Voter ID number 100534646).

10425 MATERITA DR
BEOJEKIAN, NELTA E. (Voter ID number 111450979).
BEOJEKIAN, SARKIS A. (Voter ID number 114727876).

10426 BLUE BEECH LN
COLE, CHRISTI KILGORE (Voter ID number 117348510).
COLE, TOD DEVEN (Voter ID number 105084057).

10426 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
LONG, DANIELLE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 117529859).
LONG, TIMOTHY JAY (Voter ID number 117524634).

10426 SPRUCE PINE CT
MILLER, BARBARA MARIE (Voter ID number 119460457).
MILLER, JAMES GARRETTE (Voter ID number 119639278).

10427 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ANDREWS, JACOB CHAUNCEY (Voter ID number 111302146).
MONTAGNA, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115974143).

10427 SPRUCE PINE CT
BARTON, HILLARY ANN (Voter ID number 111424653).
BARTON, MICHAEL KEVIN (Voter ID number 120250915).

10430 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
NAJERA ALCALA, SERGIO ALBERTO (Voter ID number 117712550).
NAJERA, ANNA ALVILDE (Voter ID number 117712525).

10431 BLUE BEECH LN
BOND, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number 117785492).

10431 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ALEXANDER, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 112967173).

10431 MATERITA DR
MATHES, DAGMAR (Voter ID number 117809108).
STROUSE, JOSEPH VON (Voter ID number 111351982).

10431 SPRUCE PINE CT
PETRICK, KYNDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 115515546).

10431 VIA LOMBARDIA CT
COURTNAGE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 111431395).
COURTNAGE, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 111431397).

10433 MATERITA DR
MARQUIS, GERALD EDGAR (Voter ID number 120282533).
MARQUIS, JANE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120282539).

10434 BLUE BEECH LN
BOLTON, BONNIE HAYMON (Voter ID number 120854951).
KAYE, ELLEN (Voter ID number 115173276).
KAYE, JACOB D. (Voter ID number 114018641).

10435 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BELMAR, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 111424091).
HILLA, ERICA RAE (Voter ID number 121155483).
NDURE, PAMATARR OS (Voter ID number 115099750).

10435 MATERITA DR
NOVICKI, KENNETH ALAN (Voter ID number 120100111).
NOVICKI, MARY L. (Voter ID number 120143588).

10435 SPRUCE PINE CT
BONE, HEATHER LOUISE (Voter ID number 111395622).
BONE, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118362748).

10436 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SCHOONOVER, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 115495206).
SCHOONOVER, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 116192008).

10436 MATERITA DR
DOUGHERTY, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 105486604).

10438 BLUE BEECH LN
PAULSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111402688).

10438 SPRUCE PINE CT
WILLIAMS, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 114464032).

10439 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
JEAN, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 103113285).
PIERRE, JOSE EDWIN (Voter ID number 103040700).
PIERRE, RAQUEL R. (Voter ID number 119727512).

10439 MATERITA DR
SHOUP, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121094290).

10439 SPRUCE PINE CT
FAIL, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 119933724).

10440 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MACHA, CARRENA L. (Voter ID number 111574501).

10441 BLUE BEECH LN
KLEIN, BRANDON JONATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117346367).
KLEIN, JENNIFER MICHELE (Voter ID number 117288818).

10441 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SILVEUS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 111563195).
TERRELL, JOHNNIE T. (Voter ID number 119164954).

10441 VIA LOMBARDIA CT
LICHY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103098516).
LICHY, DALE M. (Voter ID number 103098821).

10442 BLUE BEECH LN
FITZGERALD EPKINS, LYNDA JOAN (Voter ID number 100811724).

10442 SPRUCE PINE CT
GOTTLIEB, BRODY (Voter ID number 102517340).
GOTTLIEB, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 114668096).

10443 SPRUCE PINE CT
CHOI, GWAN SU (Voter ID number 120094641).

10444 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SHEVELOFF, ROMAN (Voter ID number 118774499).

10445 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DIAZ, JADE T. (Voter ID number 116335428).
DIAZ, RAMEL (Voter ID number 116335429).
SINGH, MALA (Voter ID number 120135747).
SINGH, NARENDRA (Voter ID number 120136135).

10446 MATERITA DR
WILSON, JAY WILLIS (Voter ID number 113986646).
WILSON, MARY JOY (Voter ID number 113986391).

10446 SPRUCE PINE CT
COOPER, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 115395903).

10450 SPRUCE PINE CT
EASTERLING, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 100533861).
EASTERLING, EVERETT S. (Voter ID number 102903740).

10450 VIA BALESTRI DR
MERVES, MARGARET (Voter ID number 111417424).
MERVES, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 111417430).

10451 MATERITA DR
BOWDEN, MARY JO (Voter ID number 119820182).
HORBIN, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 117289227).

10451 SPRUCE PINE CT
BLAKELY, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 111435265).

10452 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
LAUX, JANELLE YVETTE (Voter ID number 118602175).
LAUX, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 111447644).

10453 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ALDANA, LOURDES Y. (Voter ID number 117259751).

10454 SPRUCE PINE CT
MESSER, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 121295732).

10455 SPRUCE PINE CT
GETTLER, CHARLES LANDELLS (Voter ID number 121017366).
PRONATH, ELEANOR ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120722032).

10457 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
TETRO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118392941).
TETRO, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 118395807).
THOMPSON, KATIE ALANE (Voter ID number 111282756).
THOMPSON, TROY LEE (Voter ID number 102654684).

10458 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
VETERE, DAMON L. (Voter ID number 118186649).
VETERE, SHAWNA MARIE (Voter ID number 118186650).

10458 MATERITA DR
LACHANCE, GARY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119941567).
LACHANCE, KATHLEEN THERESA (Voter ID number 120574747).

10458 SPRUCE PINE CT
SEARS, MATTHEW N. (Voter ID number 111668466).
SEARS, MEGAN RENEE (Voter ID number 111334077).

10459 MATERITA DR
KOEHN, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 111578643).

10459 SPRUCE PINE CT
LAGANA, CHRISTINA LYN (Voter ID number 118429863).
LAGANA, LOUIS RALPH (Voter ID number 118428576).

10461 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
REBERGER, JAMIE (Voter ID number 118671473).

10461 MATERITA DR
NAVARRO, JORGE EDUARDO (Voter ID number 120386631).
NAVARRO, MANDY JEAN (Voter ID number 116829283).

10462 MATERITA DR
RYAN, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 111725386).
RYAN, WALTER JAMES (Voter ID number 111725521).

10462 SPRUCE PINE CT
HUNKINS, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 102558171).
HUNKINS, VERA M. (Voter ID number 102558170).

10462 WINGED ELM LN
GRUHONJIC, OSMAN (Voter ID number 120925400).

10463 MATERITA DR
DOLSON, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 111313216).
WIEGERT, JOHN FREDRICK (Voter ID number 111313215).

10463 SPRUCE PINE CT
SHUNK, ANDREW (Voter ID number 114585764).
SHUNK, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 118702771).
SHUNK, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 118702808).

10463 WINGED ELM LN
NI, KONG W. (Voter ID number 120132709).

10465 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
JULIEN, NIXON (Voter ID number 118313330).
MCINTYRE, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 111712567).

10466 SPRUCE PINE CT
RADECKI, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 116835332).
RADECKI, JESSICA JOHANNA (Voter ID number 116560980).

10466 WINGED ELM LN
SIMPSON, CHANLER JAMES (Voter ID number 119348777).
SIMPSON, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 119347921).

10467 SPRUCE PINE CT
BATISTA, MANUEL BERNABE (Voter ID number 118992782).

10468 MATERITA DR
LOGAN, BURTON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120755354).
LOGAN, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 120755353).

10469 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MESADIEU, MARC C. (Voter ID number 102234572).

10470 WINGED ELM LN
SHAUL, CHRIS ALAN (Voter ID number 119197775).

10471 MATERITA DR
SHEEHAN, KATHLEEN MARIA (Voter ID number 120695217).

10471 SPRUCE PINE CT
JOHNSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 111580756).

10471 WINGED ELM LN
BRODSKY, MATTHEW LANDER (Voter ID number 103074535).
BRODSKY, TANYA NICOLE (Voter ID number 103137599).

10472 MATERITA DR
BOGGS, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 117774735).

10474 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SANCHEZ, MARILYNN EILEEN (Voter ID number 112028203).
SANCHEZ, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112028199).

10474 SPRUCE PINE CT
STIGLICH, CARRIE LEE (Voter ID number 121000187).
STIGLICH, FRANCIS PORTER (Voter ID number 121000130).

10475 WINGED ELM LN
SMITH, JACQUELYN SADIE (Voter ID number 115432735).
SMITH, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 118381864).

10477 MATERITA DR
PETRILLO, FREDERICK JAMES (Voter ID number 118642630).

10478 SPRUCE PINE CT
PIVA, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118704062).

10479 MATERITA DR
ANDERSON, FRANCES JOY (Voter ID number 111343709).

10480 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
KIERNAN, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103004920).

10480 VIA BALESTRI DR
SIMON, LESLIE (Voter ID number 111333047).
SIMON, MURRAY A. (Voter ID number 111333049).

10481 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MAGOWAN, KRYSTAL RENEE (Voter ID number 115319272).
MAGOWAN, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 115319278).

10482 MATERITA DR
PASKEY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 121027591).
PASKEY, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 121027594).

10482 SPRUCE PINE CT
NAMM, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 119984380).
NAMM, DYLAN SARAH (Voter ID number 121076083).
NAMM, MARIA THERESA HERNANDE (Voter ID number 119995516).

10482 WINGED ELM LN
ANDREWS, DANA HAROLD (Voter ID number 119224321).

10483 WINGED ELM LN
CARNEY, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111278419).
CARNEY, NICOLE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111180366).

10484 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SAWYER, KELLY KRISTEN (Voter ID number 111274240).

10485 MATERITA DR
BROUSSEAU, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 101613909).
BROUSSEAU, MURIELLE N. (Voter ID number 101666106).

10485 VIA BALESTRI DR
SHERWOOD, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 111368767).
SHERWOOD, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 111368768).

10486 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
KRAEMER, KRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121293082).

10486 SPRUCE PINE CT
GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 111638825).
GONZALEZ, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 119360607).
GONZALEZ, RAIMUNDO (Voter ID number 111638823).

10486 WINGED ELM LN
LAMBERT, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 117939847).
LAMBERT, STEPHANIE ANNE TAYLOR (Voter ID number 107395935).
PETILL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119977682).

10487 MATERITA DR
COLLURA, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 120671000).
COLLURA, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 120622887).

10487 WINGED ELM LN
LAMBERT, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 115401923).
LAMBERT, TIMOTHY V. (Voter ID number 115401955).

10488 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
NATANNI, FIONA ANN (Voter ID number 121116634).
NATANNI, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number 120673942).

10489 MATERITA DR
JORDAN, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 120631976).

10490 MATERITA DR
GRIGGS, JANET A. (Voter ID number 119467348).

10491 WINGED ELM LN
PULLARA, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120014581).
PULLARA, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 120014571).

10493 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
STUART, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 111292261).
STUART, GINNY LINN (Voter ID number 111327671).

10494 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SCHRIDER, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 116816450).
SCHRIDER, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 117030854).

10497 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MCCRACKEN, KAREN DARLENE (Voter ID number 118928914).

10498 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CASEY, CHARLES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111468155).
CASEY, LYNDA LEE (Voter ID number 111281156).

10498 SPRUCE PINE CT
MILHAUSER, DALE C. (Voter ID number 120059507).
MILHAUSER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120059335).

10499 WINGED ELM LN
DOLAN, MARILYN ANNE (Voter ID number 118697780).
DOLAN, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 118699057).
DOLAN, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120947061).

105 ZENITH CIR
BENTZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111390119).
BENTZ, KRISTIN SCHOMER (Voter ID number 111382203).

10500 BELLA VISTA DR
LUNDY, LESLIE ROSINA (Voter ID number 116891889).
LUNDY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111385092).

10500 MARINO POINTE DR
JACOBS, JOAN KULLEN (Voter ID number 109107348).
JACOBS, STUART L. (Voter ID number 109789759).

10500 VIA BALESTRI DR
CHITTICK, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number 111389469).

10501 AZZURRA DR
EASTON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 115633902).
EASTON, RICHARD JENSEN (Voter ID number 115633959).

10501 BELLA VISTA DR
KONDZICH, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 111343084).
KONDZICH, PAUL (Voter ID number 111343070).

10501 BELLAGIO DR
GUY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 111335487).

10501 CARENA CIR
CHAVIRA, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 119891522).
CHAVIRA, MIRIAM LOIS (Voter ID number 119891547).

10501 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
PAQUET, KATHLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number 121165608).
PAQUET, THEODORE MARK (Voter ID number 119082802).

10501 DIAMANTE WAY
RAGOT, HUGUETTE S. (Voter ID number 108113787).

10501 SEVILLA DR
MILLER, ANNE F. (Voter ID number 111352173).
MILLER, JORDAN (Voter ID number 111352175).

10502 SEVILLA DR
MIKULAS, KAY SYKES (Voter ID number 101310298).
MIKULAS, MARTIN JOHN (Voter ID number 101283833).
STANLEY, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 111381470).
STANLEY, MARY CAROL (Voter ID number 111381467).
VAN VOLKOM, MARIAN (Voter ID number 111629086).

10502 WINGED ELM LN
SILHAVEY, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 115924036).
SILHAVEY, ROBERT EMIL (Voter ID number 119600811).

10503 CARENA CIR
RICHARDS, EILEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 111703140).
RICHARDS, PAUL JOHN (Voter ID number 111703139).
WELSH, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 111333766).

10503 SEVILLA DR
COE, MICHAEL GROVER (Voter ID number 111380022).
COE, PRISCILLA BURT (Voter ID number 111381671).
MILLER, RITA MARIE (Voter ID number 120652635).

10503 WINGED ELM LN
FONSECA, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 115039750).
FONSECA, PAUL (Voter ID number 111409439).

10504 AVILA CIR
HARGRAVE, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 111444838).
HARGRAVE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111444874).

10504 AZZURRA DR
BOYD, TAYLOR ETHELBERT (Voter ID number 111362068).

10504 BELLA VISTA DR
SENGER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111317455).
SENGER, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 111317457).

10504 SEVILLA DR
ARON, EVE G. (Voter ID number 111343105).
ARON, JOEL E. (Voter ID number 111343103).
CROLL, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 113853348).
EDWARDS, LANA G. (Voter ID number 113854064).
MILLER, HENDERSON DALE (Voter ID number 102088254).
PETRESS-MILLER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 101323840).

10505 AVILA CIR
MCKENNA, SIDNEY S. (Voter ID number 111420845).

10505 AZZURRA DR
PHILLIPS, SAMUEL LEE (Voter ID number 121184828).

10505 BELLA VISTA DR
WORLEY, HENRY GORDON (Voter ID number 101224884).
WORLEY, JOANNE FRANCES (Voter ID number 101708832).

10505 BELLAGIO DR
HAMSLEY, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 111424119).
HAMSLEY, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 109965707).

10505 CARENA CIR
LAUGHREY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 120665104).
LAUGHREY, LINDA (Voter ID number 120665041).

10505 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BALAN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 111443799).
BOOHER, RODNEY ALAN (Voter ID number 119040797).
BOOHER, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 118932353).
BOOHER, ZACHARY EDWARD (Voter ID number 119011896).
POWELL, JULIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 111439577).

10505 DIAMANTE WAY
ALCORN, JUDY LEE (Voter ID number 111358616).

10505 SEVILLA DR
HUBKA, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111736912).
KULENKAMP, DARREL PETER (Voter ID number 111454455).
KULENKAMP, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 111454453).
LEWIS-HUBKA, DANEEN J. (Voter ID number 111736908).

10506 AZZURRA DR
SWIFT, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 120321828).
SWIFT, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120321805).

10506 CARENA CIR
EHRENFELD, ROBERT GORDON (Voter ID number 119356903).
EHRENFELD, SUSAN EILEEN (Voter ID number 119879057).

10506 SEVILLA DR
CABELIN, MIGUELITO A. (Voter ID number 111439622).
CABELIN, REULITA R. (Voter ID number 111452541).
HOLFELDER, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 111384100).
HOLFELDER-KANTER, PATRICIA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 118147319).
MYERS, LOIS EISAMAN (Voter ID number 105716817).
TOWNSEND, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 108299131).

10506 WINGED ELM LN
LIEB, THEODORE GEORGE (Voter ID number 120441299).

10507 BELLA VISTA DR
LOPEZ, DONALD (Voter ID number 111356858).
LOPEZ, LESLIE CARROLL (Voter ID number 111356855).
LOPEZ, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 111418173).

10507 BELLAGIO DR
BRUSCINO, NANCY LOUISE (Voter ID number 117820882).
BRUSCINO, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117820802).
TAMMANY, SARA (Voter ID number 118024961).

10507 CARENA CIR
LISS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 120898420).
LISS, MILFORD EVAN (Voter ID number 120898324).

10507 DIAMANTE WAY
SAIDA, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 117292482).

10507 SEVILLA DR
CARTER, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 116036170).
FIRESTONE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 111427098).
FIRESTONE, MARY LOREE (Voter ID number 111427106).
TEICH, PATRICIA JANE (Voter ID number 120663395).
TEICH, RAYMOND DEE (Voter ID number 120663344).
WIND, ALBERTA J. (Voter ID number 111410709).
WIND, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111409936).

10507 WINGED ELM LN
EVERS, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118653603).
EVERS, LAURA MICHEAL (Voter ID number 120101484).

10508 BELLA VISTA DR
ASHLEY, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 118550363).

10508 BELLAGIO DR
MARS, JAMES (Voter ID number 111377751).

10508 SEVILLA DR
BALLI, BONNIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 118689874).
COX, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 111410993).
COX, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number 114696384).
COX, ROBERT DEAN (Voter ID number 111411083).
HOLY, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 111302272).
HOLY, JO ANN (Voter ID number 111302274).
HOLY, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 116588755).
ONEILL, RICHARD DEAN (Voter ID number 111431588).
ONEILL, SANDRA CAROLYN (Voter ID number 111431587).

10509 AVILA CIR
LYNCH, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 114861739).

10509 AZZURRA DR
MURRAY, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 111718420).

10509 BELLA VISTA DR
BROKKE, CAROLE (Voter ID number 111323700).
BROKKE, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number 111323701).

10509 BELLAGIO DR
MC ALLISTER, CHRISTOPHER PATRICK (Voter ID number 120813156).
MC ALLISTER, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number 117437155).

10509 CARENA CIR
ATTERBURY, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 111367699).

10509 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MCGARVEY, LAUREN RENE (Voter ID number 116031371).

10509 DIAMANTE WAY
BRANDENBURG, DONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 111393730).

10509 SEVILLA DR
LAWLESS, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 111383268).
MAGSTADT, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 111413363).
MAGSTADT, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 111413366).
SIMMONS, GARY MORRIS (Voter ID number 111684305).
SIMMONS, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 111683999).
WILKERSON, DONNA LYN (Voter ID number 103054639).
WILKERSON, THOMAS RANDY (Voter ID number 103055890).

10510 AMIATA WAY
COWGILL, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 111397766).
DIXON, GORMAN L. (Voter ID number 118792362).
DIXON, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 118792373).
FORTUNATO, GAETANO (Voter ID number 117210218).
HERMAN SELIG, JOSIE C. (Voter ID number 114014217).
KEPPEL, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 111455921).
MANNING, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 111385572).
MILLER, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 117841114).
PICKARD, LUCIA CORREA (Voter ID number 116590247).
STANISH, ALEXANDER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111410901).
WELLS, BEVERLY DONNA (Voter ID number 111805437).
WELLS, KENNETH ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111805342).
ZIMMERMAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 118196584).
ZIMMERMAN, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 118196573).

10510 AMIATA WAY
UNIT 205

KIRKMAN, RITA ANN (Voter ID number 119762292).

10510 BELLAGIO DR
NEUBAUER, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 111420555).
NEUBAUER, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number 111420556).

10510 MARINO POINTE DR
GINGRAS, MARION ANN (Voter ID number 115311162).

10510 SEVILLA DR
BLANTON, KATHRYN JEAN (Voter ID number 118147516).
KULESIA, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 118204809).
KULESIA, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 118204812).
SPUNGIN, ALFRED PAUL (Voter ID number 111354728).

10511 BELLA VISTA DR
FISH, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 111445018).
HALL, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 111445017).

10511 CARENA CIR
BAIRD, GEORGE LARRY (Voter ID number 120640167).
BAIRD, LAVORA D. (Voter ID number 120643164).

10511 DIAMANTE WAY
PATTY, CHARLES MINOR (Voter ID number 111514760).
PATTY, MERILLAT U. (Voter ID number 111514761).

10511 SEVILLA DR
BRUDNER, FREDERIC M. (Voter ID number 111378502).
BRUDNER, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 111378505).
VANBUSKIRK, RICHARD AVERY (Voter ID number 111410236).
VANBUSKIRK, SALLY JANE (Voter ID number 111410308).

10512 AVILA CIR
MILLER, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 118128772).

10512 BELLA VISTA DR
RITTENBERG, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number 111389096).
RITTENBERG, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 111389101).

10512 BELLAGIO DR
DAVIS, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 118586557).
DAVIS, ROGER DELMAR (Voter ID number 118587090).

10512 DIAMANTE WAY
RICHARDSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 111334735).
RICHARDSON, KATHLEEN LEHMAN (Voter ID number 111334747).

10513 AZZURRA DR
KOSNIEWSKI, JENNIFER LAUREN (Voter ID number 121347694).
KOSNIEWSKI, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 121106562).
KOSNIEWSKI, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 121201685).

10513 BELLA VISTA DR
VETTER, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 111469564).
VETTER, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111484523).

10513 BELLAGIO DR
HARROUN, JUDITH RIEPPEL (Voter ID number 111737222).
HARROUN, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 111737147).
NASH, FLORENCE S. (Voter ID number 110609023).

10513 CARENA CIR
LYONS, JANE C. (Voter ID number 119891596).

10513 DIAMANTE WAY
MILLS, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 111734735).

10513 SEVILLA DR
HAMILTON, JEAN Z. (Voter ID number 114115325).
HAMILTON, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 114351068).
HANEY, BRUCE (Voter ID number 121185441).
HANEY, GAIL (Voter ID number 121185458).

10514 AVILA CIR
BALOG, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 111424495).

10514 BELLA VISTA DR
GOLDSMITH LUBINSKI, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 117441878).

10514 BELLAGIO DR
GIAMPAOLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115651459).
GIAMPAOLO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 115651479).

10514 CARENA CIR
GLICA, EILEEN GARDNER (Voter ID number 121280606).
GLICA, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 121280614).

10514 DIAMANTE WAY
POLLOCK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 111435206).

10515 BELLA VISTA DR
KRAMLICH, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 111683505).
RESNICK, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 119837969).

10515 BELLAGIO DR
BELFER, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 114943880).
BELFER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 114944473).

10515 CARENA CIR
SCHAAKE, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 121342162).

10515 DIAMANTE WAY
RIFE, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 111410290).

10515 SEVILLA DR
COLEMAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 111409207).
COLEMAN, JEAN K. (Voter ID number 111409200).
MOREY, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 111352618).
NELSON, GILBERTE (Voter ID number 114706183).
NELSON, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 111659529).
SAUNDERS, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 111541325).

10516 BELLAGIO DR
LIPSCHUTZ, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 111403695).
LIPSCHUTZ, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111404544).

10516 CARENA CIR
BLISS, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 120566590).
BLISS, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 120566581).

10517 AZZURRA DR
LINK, BARRY N. (Voter ID number 121132283).

10517 BELLA VISTA DR
WHITNEY, LAWRENCE REGINALD (Voter ID number 111446689).
WHITNEY, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 111446687).

10517 BELLAGIO DR
LLAMIDO, FELIX V. (Voter ID number 111351911).
SMOLINSKI, AVRIL J. (Voter ID number 111382738).

10517 CARENA CIR
MAHER, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111440947).
MAHER, SONIA GREISS (Voter ID number 111440946).

10517 DIAMANTE WAY
RUMSEY, VALERA J. (Voter ID number 111374927).

10518 BELLAGIO DR
RABE, MARGARET ANNE (Voter ID number 117357672).
RABE, WALTER JOHN (Voter ID number 118769934).

10518 DIAMANTE WAY
STOKEN, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 116525598).

10519 AZZURRA DR
CORCORAN, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 111319911).

10519 BELLAGIO DR
KRUSE, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 115102321).
KRUSE, JANE Y. (Voter ID number 113944390).

10519 CARENA CIR
SMITH, JUDITH MERFELD (Voter ID number 111383993).
SMITH, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 111383991).

10519 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
HECKMAN, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 114008887).
HECKMAN, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 116044820).

10519 DIAMANTE WAY
HEIWIG, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111378944).
HEIWIG, EUGENE ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111378941).

10520 AMIATA WAY
BASS, ALBERT B. (Voter ID number 112570218).
BASS, GLORIA SAMUELS (Voter ID number 103129519).
BRUSSO, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 111370931).
BRUSSO, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111604531).
KASH, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 114077532).
KASH, ELLEN G. (Voter ID number 115733821).
LANE, JOHN PETER (Voter ID number 119433155).
LEMAIRE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 111285727).
LEMAIRE, LOUIS (Voter ID number 111614264).
NEWBERGER, KENNETH CHARLES (Voter ID number 119268443).
NEWBERGER, MARY (Voter ID number 119273138).
OWEN, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 116605942).
SCHAFER, ANNE K. (Voter ID number 119084824).
SCHAFER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 119084828).
SCHAFER, GAIL ELAINE (Voter ID number 117467157).
UPKES, DEBORAH JOY (Voter ID number 120568014).

10520 AMIATA WAY
UNIT 106

VERDI, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 111706503).
VERDI, JOYCE (Voter ID number 111706504).

10520 BELLA VISTA DR
GREGA, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117931563).
GREGA, LEELANAU (Voter ID number 117930757).

10520 BELLAGIO DR
AMBROSE, MARY K. (Voter ID number 111445378).
AMBROSE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111445663).

10520 CARENA CIR
FORTUNATO, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 118397591).
FORTUNATO, LAURA N. (Voter ID number 117528435).
FORTUNATO, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 118397602).

10520 DIAMANTE WAY
SCHWARZ, MARCIA (Voter ID number 111353918).

10520 MARINO POINTE DR
PAPARIELLO, VITO PAUL (Voter ID number 103137784).

10521 BELLA VISTA DR
FASCETTI, JOAN (Voter ID number 111428589).

10521 BELLAGIO DR
HAHN, PAUL REA (Voter ID number 111455410).
HAHN, SALLY LYNN (Voter ID number 111455409).

10521 CARENA CIR
EGGERT, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 115066000).
EGGERT, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 115665093).

10521 DIAMANTE WAY
SIKORSKI, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 111383161).
SIKORSKI, GLEN J. (Voter ID number 118426717).

10522 BELLA VISTA DR
LOGUE, MARCELLA J. (Voter ID number 111450762).

10522 BELLAGIO DR
SIMMONS, FRANK H. (Voter ID number 115436464).

10522 DIAMANTE WAY
HAMMOND, EMILY DARLENE (Voter ID number 114391193).
HAMMOND, JOHN CARROLL (Voter ID number 114402423).

10523 AZZURRA DR
SDUN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 121048214).
SDUN, RONALD (Voter ID number 121048964).

10523 BELLAGIO DR
FLOREK, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118721541).
FLOREK, JANE C. (Voter ID number 118734163).

10523 CARENA CIR
HUGHBANKS, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120765041).
HUGHBANKS, SHERRY JEAN (Voter ID number 114986171).

10523 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ALEXANDER, CHARLES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119090275).

10523 DIAMANTE WAY
SHAFFER, JAYNE MARGARET (Voter ID number 111373909).

10524 AZZURRA DR
MCLANE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115796042).

10524 BELLA VISTA DR
HUEBNER, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 118087242).
HUEBNER, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 118087241).

10524 BELLAGIO DR
FREESE, HERBERT ALBERT (Voter ID number 114643801).
FREESE, KATHARINE ANN (Voter ID number 114619862).

10524 CARENA CIR
DOWNEY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111424080).
DOWNEY, GARY D. (Voter ID number 111424079).

10525 AVILA CIR
HUTCHINS, SEWALL (Voter ID number 119780070).

10525 AZZURRA DR
BOYD, KATHY JUAN (Voter ID number 121258766).
BOYD, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number 121143208).

10525 BELLAGIO DR
BARDACH, DALEA (Voter ID number 111391324).

10526 AZZURRA DR
SIMMONS, CATHERINE JEAN (Voter ID number 119165460).
SIMMONS, JOSEPH HABIB (Voter ID number 119166593).

10526 BELLA VISTA DR
SHAFFER, MAUREEN D. (Voter ID number 117319990).
SHAFFER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114765148).

10526 BELLAGIO DR
WEIL, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 111402999).
WEIL, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 111402997).

10526 CARENA CIR
DUDINYAK, DOLORES S. (Voter ID number 111673361).
DUDINYAK, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111673356).

10526 DIAMANTE WAY
FILBERT, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 111404465).
FILBERT, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 111437989).

10527 BELLAGIO DR
HALL, BILLY HUGH (Voter ID number 115004030).

10527 CARENA CIR
COCHRAN, BOBBIE K. (Voter ID number 119846727).

10527 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MITCHELL, DARLENE YOLANDA (Voter ID number 120774336).

10527 DIAMANTE WAY
STAUFFER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 114997261).

10528 BELLA VISTA DR
EARL, JAMES RAY (Voter ID number 118328747).
EARL, JESSICA MESA (Voter ID number 118322106).

10528 BELLAGIO DR
ALTIERI, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 115095237).
MARRA-ALTIERI, SANDRA (Voter ID number 115095277).

10528 CARENA CIR
CELS, HARVEY GUY (Voter ID number 120706924).
CELS, JENNIFER WIGGINS (Voter ID number 120760046).

10528 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
EVENER, JANINE MARIE (Voter ID number 120891396).
EVENER, LARRY CARL (Voter ID number 120891387).

10529 AVILA CIR
LEESON, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 111423911).
LEESON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 115465742).

10529 BELLA VISTA DR
MARTIN, ELLA GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 102983037).
MARTIN, FRANK KENNETH (Voter ID number 102983039).

10529 BELLAGIO DR
ERWIN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 115763303).

10530 AMIATA WAY
CAMPANELLA, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 114670931).
FOYE, LENA (Voter ID number 120010885).
JOHNSTON, G JOANNE (Voter ID number 116273054).
JOHNSTON, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 116272995).
JOHNSTON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 115054265).
JOHNSTON, SUSAN JOANNE (Voter ID number 116273066).
MCDERMOTT, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 111439268).
NIELSEN, BARBARA ROSE (Voter ID number 118536767).
NIELSEN, JIM LEE (Voter ID number 118536716).
SMART, BRET SANFORD (Voter ID number 113947125).
SMART, BRET SANFORD (Voter ID number 115309457).
SMART, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 116509812).
SPALDING, CONSTANCE G. (Voter ID number 114965737).
STARKEY, ALMA LAURA (Voter ID number 111611763).
STARKEY, DONALD JOHN (Voter ID number 111611764).
STOLL, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 121310519).
STOLL, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 121310508).

10530 AZZURRA DR
HUDSON, DIANNE GIBSON (Voter ID number 108086882).
HUDSON, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 108086883).

10530 BELLA VISTA DR
PERSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 111410261).
PERSON, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 111410260).

10530 DIAMANTE WAY
POWELL, LINDA (Voter ID number 111356440).
POWELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111356437).

10530 MARINO POINTE DR
BRASSARD-PALAIA, IAN M. (Voter ID number 116413428).
COLLINS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 117532041).
COLLINS, JILL IVORY (Voter ID number 117630749).
COX, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 116407794).
SIMPSON, CHARLES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 111387525).

10530 VIA MILANO DR
NONDORF, MONA D. (Voter ID number 114434174).

10531 BELLA VISTA DR
RADASCH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111355277).
RADASCH, PETER A. (Voter ID number 111355273).

10531 BELLAGIO DR
SHEVACH, ALLEN B. (Voter ID number 111472354).
SHEVACH, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 111473036).

10531 CARENA CIR
COLOMBO, CLARA A. (Voter ID number 113498122).
PRESUTTI, ALDO J. (Voter ID number 120725822).
PRESUTTI, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 120743908).

10531 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DAMICO, KAREN (Voter ID number 119002887).
DAMICO, STEPHEN RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 119288017).
DAMICO, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119002889).

10531 DIAMANTE WAY
WATTERSON, JULIA M. (Voter ID number 111366440).

10532 BELLA VISTA DR
BOUCH, BRIAN LEWIS (Voter ID number 121238966).
WATTERSON, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 121249502).

10532 BELLAGIO DR
DEMPSEY, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 119300150).
DEMPSEY, YVETTE DORIS (Voter ID number 119300179).

10532 CARENA CIR
NYSTROM, DAVID MARTIN (Voter ID number 120667122).
NYSTROM, HELEN MARTIN (Voter ID number 120651071).

10532 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
RYGALA, ANDY CZESLAW (Voter ID number 120100014).
RYGALA, JANINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112020785).

10532 DIAMANTE WAY
EVERETT MAGRUDA, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 118462862).
MAGRUDA, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 111281910).

10533 AVILA CIR
ADDISON, HELEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 111419724).
ADDISON, JOEL N. (Voter ID number 111419720).

10533 BELLAGIO DR
STRACK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 111409916).
STRACK, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 111409915).

10533 CARENA CIR
MADDALENA, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120713861).
MANNIX MADDALENA, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 120713813).

10533 DIAMANTE WAY
GRASEMANN, ANNELIESE (Voter ID number 111369333).

10534 AZZURRA DR
STOIA, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number 111330427).
WILLIAMS, MICHELE H. (Voter ID number 111707820).

10534 BELLA VISTA DR
FEDYNICH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114856561).

10534 CARENA CIR
SOBO, MELISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 111292030).

10534 DIAMANTE WAY
RAYMO, BONITA L. (Voter ID number 120145224).
RAYMO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 120145309).

10535 AZZURRA DR
FRANCE, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 111725437).
FRANCE, JOLINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 121109583).

10535 BELLA VISTA DR
LECHNER, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 118690359).
MUHLSTADT-LECHNER, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 118689781).

10535 BELLAGIO DR
SCOTT, NANCY (Voter ID number 111425492).
SCOTT, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 111425490).

10535 CARENA CIR
OLSEN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 119700188).
OLSEN, TONI (Voter ID number 119698447).

10535 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
GARDNER, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 120022816).
GARDNER, PAULETTE G. (Voter ID number 120022810).

10536 BELLA VISTA DR
HUDSON, CATHERINE HEIM (Voter ID number 111280984).

10536 CARENA CIR
JACOBSON, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 120852984).
JACOBSON, GILBERT R. (Voter ID number 120852981).

10536 DIAMANTE WAY
WELLS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 105662018).
WELLS, MARIE THERESE (Voter ID number 105663557).

10537 AVILA CIR
CAVALIERE, CAROL SHEFTZ (Voter ID number 119718316).
CAVALIERE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114025506).

10537 AZZURRA DR
MAYER, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 111450350).
MAYER, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 111450349).

10537 BELLA VISTA DR
SCHMITT, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 111561272).

10537 BELLAGIO DR
JONES, BASIL THOMAS (Voter ID number 111421929).
JONES, DOROTHY SMITH (Voter ID number 111421931).

10538 AZZURRA DR
BRUN, GARY GORDON (Voter ID number 114782558).
BRUN, KATHLEEN MARGARET (Voter ID number 114782601).

10538 CARENA CIR
PATTON, KATHERINE SUE (Voter ID number 121151208).
PATTON, ROBERT KILPATRICK (Voter ID number 121151262).

10538 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
MAHER, MARILYNN J. (Voter ID number 119701256).
MAHER, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 119701250).

10538 DIAMANTE WAY
KOHLBECKER, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 111354814).
KOHLBECKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 111354817).

10539 BELLA VISTA DR
PHILLIPS, DELORES J. (Voter ID number 111686733).

10539 BELLAGIO DR
VIHNANEK, DENNIS (Voter ID number 111366642).
VIHNANEK, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111366645).

10539 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
RAWSON, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 119980389).
RAWSON, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 119980378).

10539 DIAMANTE WAY
ESCHEDOR, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 111400928).

10540 AMIATA WAY
BEESE, HELEN ANN (Voter ID number 118915247).
DEPPMAN, JOHN CLYDE (Voter ID number 117344733).
GERZ, SHERRIE COLLEEN (Voter ID number 120778342).
JENKS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 115583303).
LODER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 114347685).
MAY, GRACE V. (Voter ID number 114347687).
MOELLER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 111470128).
PARKER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 121191488).
SMITH, CORA LYNN (Voter ID number 120174971).
SMITH, LARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 120174999).
TERZO, COREY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100306540).
TERZO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 115041641).
TERZO, THOMAS SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 111327990).
TIETZER, JUNE HENKE (Voter ID number 114527172).
YU, CLARA (Voter ID number 111385514).

10540 AMIATA WAY
UNIT 103

SMITH, BONEITA BETH (Voter ID number 119881564).

10540 AZZURRA DR
MAWAKA, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 111366289).
MAWAKA, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 111366290).

10540 CARENA CIR
LUNDRIGAN, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 120750579).

10540 DIAMANTE WAY
BERNIER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 111364155).
DRASKIN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 111364154).

10540 MARINO POINTE DR
GUNN, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 117707423).
KUFFER, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 117676815).
LACQUANITI, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 120659552).

10541 AVILA CIR
RIFE, MOLLY R. (Voter ID number 111381520).
RIFE, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 111381521).

10541 CARENA CIR
BROWN, GERALD KLECKNER (Voter ID number 114762832).
BROWN, JILL SCHULTZ (Voter ID number 114762885).

10541 DIAMANTE WAY
GRAY, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 111420577).

10541 MARINO POINTE DR
BACKUS, KYLE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120983591).
BACKUS, LEONA TENESHA (Voter ID number 120983585).
FRIEDL, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number 114245569).
FRIEDL, ERIC JASON (Voter ID number 114245571).
FRIEDL, LINDSAY (Voter ID number 114245525).
LOEBS, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 115860119).
MILLER, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 114840467).
SPRENGER, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 113958023).
SPRENGER, THERESE ANN (Voter ID number 113971334).

10542 BELLA VISTA DR
DISTASIO, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 114002082).
DISTASIO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111399026).

10542 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
SCHWARZ, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 119303489).
SCHWARZ, KIM RENEE (Voter ID number 119303366).

10543 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
O'BRIEN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 121125713).

10543 DIAMANTE WAY
KEMPENICH, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 111324644).
LESTER, EMMA IRENE (Voter ID number 104548759).

10544 BELLA VISTA DR
MCTEAGUE, ALAN JAMES (Voter ID number 111399979).
MCTEAGUE, DAISY (Voter ID number 111399980).

10544 CARENA CIR
SWOPE, LARRY LEE (Voter ID number 101021398).
SWOPE, MARGARET ELAINE (Voter ID number 101021397).

10545 AVILA CIR
LAUGHLAN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 111413859).

10546 BELLA VISTA DR
JOHNSON, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 111321177).
JOHNSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 111321180).

10547 CARENA CIR
VENDEL, CORNELIS G. (Voter ID number 118605601).
VENDEL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 118575616).

10548 AVILA CIR
FALK, VIOLET N. (Voter ID number 111433087).

10549 AVILA CIR
BAUER, HANNELORE ANNA (Voter ID number 100370820).
WILEY, SALLY M. (Voter ID number 111379217).

10549 DIAMANTE WAY
HART, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 111328118).

10550 AMIATA WAY
CETH, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 114568254).
CHESNEY, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 115615289).
CHESNEY, WIN (Voter ID number 115483499).
CROSS, KEITH DAVID (Voter ID number 120389092).
MANETTA, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 117241473).
MELBY, CAROL B. (Voter ID number 115688580).
MELBY, FREDRIC EARL (Voter ID number 115688487).
PETRILLO, RENEE MARY (Voter ID number 118641776).

10550 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CAMPBELL, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119058358).
MEYER, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 111400845).
MEYER, SHAWN THOMAS (Voter ID number 115790048).

10550 MARINO POINTE DR
CLODFELTER, NIKOLAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 118942659).
MURPHY, VIRGINIA LYNN (Voter ID number 111393564).
SUCHODOLSKI, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 111397900).

10551 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
CLARK, ERIC STEPHAN (Voter ID number 119669250).
CLARK, JESSICA JOY (Voter ID number 120575111).

10551 MARINO POINTE DR
FREY, NICOLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 117993100).
MURPHY, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117743294).
SCHMOYER, IAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111396920).
ZIMMERMAN, MERNA L. (Voter ID number 103138605).

10552 CARENA CIR
HERTING, JANIE LEE (Voter ID number 118555314).
HERTING, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118556695).

10553 AVILA CIR
REDMOND, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number 117849881).
WOLF, THOMAS HENRY (Voter ID number 117856421).

10556 AVILA CIR
FRYKHOLM, PATRICIA ELLEN (Voter ID number 114851375).
FRYKHOLM, RONALD LENIS (Voter ID number 114851346).

10557 AVILA CIR
DAMRON, BETTE ANN (Voter ID number 118545583).
DAMRON, LESTER GERALD (Voter ID number 118544651).

10557 CARENA CIR
JUREWICH, ARLINE M. (Voter ID number 121330535).
JUREWICH, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121330541).

10558 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ANDO, HIROTAKA JAMES (Voter ID number 121118563).
ANDO, MADELINE ROSE (Voter ID number 121118558).
MUENCH, TARA M. (Voter ID number 118506023).
MUENCH, THOMAS FREDERICK (Voter ID number 118496497).

10560 CARENA CIR
CASCIO, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118054253).
CASCIO, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 120011573).
CASCIO, STEVEN BLAIR (Voter ID number 115261041).

10560 MARINO POINTE DR
SHEPPARD, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117178357).

10561 CARENA CIR
WOJTAL, CASIMIR (Voter ID number 113734997).
WOJTAL, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 115424493).

10561 VIA MILANO DR
RISSO, LYNDA C. (Voter ID number 111419742).
RISSO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111421356).

10562 CARENA CIR
FOX, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 121297103).
LINK, DONALD GERALD (Voter ID number 121298930).

10562 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
OQUENDO ACEVEDO, DAMARYS (Voter ID number 118568094).

10563 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
WHITE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 120690511).
WHITE, ELLEN LUCY (Voter ID number 120685089).

10565 AVILA CIR
MYERS, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 111344274).

10567 CARENA CIR
BIRD, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 114928279).
BIRD, PATRICIA WILSON (Voter ID number 114928257).

10567 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
VALENTINE, KYLE HUNTER (Voter ID number 120848842).
VALENTINE, MELISSA LEE (Voter ID number 120100851).
VALENTINE, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 120142350).

10570 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
DIBENEDETTO, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 117284007).

10572 AVILA CIR
SEAGREN, CHRISTINA I. (Voter ID number 111426466).
SEAGREN, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 111426467).

10573 AVILA CIR
CROWLEY, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 111455665).
CROWLEY, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 111455663).

10574 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
IRIZARRY, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 119226305).
IRIZARRY, SUSAN JENNIFER (Voter ID number 103019162).

10576 AVILA CIR
BLAKE, MARTHA Z. (Voter ID number 111424256).
BLAKE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111425533).

10578 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
ANDERSON, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number 118927572).

10579 CAROLINA WILLOW DR
BIEGEL, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 111647161).
BIEGEL, VINCENT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111647160).

10580 AVILA CIR
PEZZANO, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 111702095).

10580 VIA MILANO DR
THOMPSON, ARNOLD PAUL (Voter ID number 117801019).
THOMPSON, BETTY JEANNE (Voter ID number 117801098).

10581 AVILA CIR
BARRETTE, LINDA JONES (Voter ID number 111446380).
BARRETTE, PIERRE P. (Voter ID number 111446275).

10584 AVILA CIR
BOUCHER, GERARD L. (Voter ID number 111411630).
BOUCHER, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 111414885).

10585 AVILA CIR
SIPALA, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 111376960).
SIPALA, PAUL V. (Voter ID number 111376961).

10589 AVILA CIR
ARMSTRONG, CAROL (Voter ID number 111567447).
ARMSTRONG, GORDON THOMAS (Voter ID number 111567448).

10590 VIA MILANO DR
GAULT, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103076200).
GAULT, KARLEEN A. (Voter ID number 103032491).

10593 AVILA CIR
MC NEIL, BRUCE BURNETT (Voter ID number 118537155).

10597 AVILA CIR
FLATHAU, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 111348788).

10599 TIRANO CT
BEHR, ILSE LORE (Voter ID number 115732113).
BEHR, MANFRED E. (Voter ID number 114735951).

106 BLACKSTONE DR
ALVAREZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 118507053).
HODGE, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 100230815).
KUNKLE, ANDREW (Voter ID number 111411282).
PALUMBO, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 102618529).

10600 VIA MILANO DR
SAUER, FREDRICK A. (Voter ID number 115974472).
SAUER, LAURA F. (Voter ID number 118126025).

10601 AVILA CIR
TURKO, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 111424321).
TURKO, JOY A. (Voter ID number 111424324).

10601 TIRANO CT
LEVINE, CAROL (Voter ID number 111704570).
LEVINE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111704572).

10601 VIA MILANO DR
FREDERICK, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 111453424).
LONG, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 117080548).
LONGE, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number 111742252).
MARNOCHA, BRIDGET ANN (Voter ID number 105874095).
MARNOCHA, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 105871505).

10602 CAMARELLE CIR
GOLDMAN, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 111664091).
GOLDMAN, KATHY KRISTINA (Voter ID number 111542991).

10602 TIRANO CT
BOMPANE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 118284936).
BOMPANE, SAMUEL F. (Voter ID number 118284897).

10604 CAMARELLE CIR
SMITH, JANET (Voter ID number 111736608).

10605 AVILA CIR
TRUSSELL, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 111398625).

10605 CAMARELLE CIR
BREUN, LYNN DENISE (Voter ID number 120853818).
BREUN, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 120853792).

10605 TIRANO CT
PALLERIA, CATHERINE JAYE (Voter ID number 120802643).
PALLERIA, WILLIAM BURRELL (Voter ID number 118643977).

10607 TIRANO CT
DE PIETRI, HOWARD LOUIS (Voter ID number 118250053).
DE PIETRI, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 118249274).

10607 VICENZA CT
WEBER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 120062509).
WEBER, LUCILLE R. (Voter ID number 120062498).

10608 HIGHGROVE PL
HARMON, DOUGLASS MONROE (Voter ID number 118711427).
HARMON, SUSAN GRACE PASKERT (Voter ID number 118710947).

10608 TIRANO CT
KNOX, MAYRE JO (Voter ID number 111440559).
KNOX, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 111441048).
KNOX, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 113967751).

10608 VICENZA CT
HACKLEY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 111319990).

10609 AVILA CIR
ANDERSON, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 121084716).
ANDERSON, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 121038120).

10609 VICENZA CT
MURPHEY, BEVERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 113978011).
MURPHEY, EARL MALCOLM (Voter ID number 113978069).

10610 CAMARELLE CIR
BONTZ, JANET LUCILLE (Voter ID number 120211129).
BONTZ, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120211092).

10610 TIRANO CT
MAZZA, ANTHONY JOHN (Voter ID number 117799525).
MAZZA, LORETTA F. (Voter ID number 117799474).

10610 VICENZA CT
CALLAGHAN, KATHLEEN TRACY (Voter ID number 112049860).

10611 VICENZA CT
CARNEVALE, ANTHONY PANFILO (Voter ID number 119577907).
CARNEVALE, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 119577920).

10612 CAMARELLE CIR
WERSCHKY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 116540867).
WERSCHKY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115623594).

10612 HIGHGROVE PL
CARABINE, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 111400220).
CARABINE, NANCY I. (Voter ID number 111669231).

10613 AVILA CIR
ERICKSON, ALICE D. (Voter ID number 111348230).
ERICKSON, GALE L. (Voter ID number 111348229).

10613 VICENZA CT
WERLEY, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 118061799).
WERLEY, THOMAS WARREN (Voter ID number 117836545).

10614 CAMARELLE CIR
BARRON, BRUCE GLEN (Voter ID number 111723149).
BARRON, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 115263988).

10614 VICENZA CT
WYSOCKI, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 111349308).

10615 CAMARELLE CIR
MONTELIBANO, IMELDA SALANIO (Voter ID number 115959793).

10615 TIRANO CT
BRODSKY, HARVEY S. (Voter ID number 111427539).

10615 VICENZA CT
DODSON, BEVERLY LOUISE (Voter ID number 115220773).
DODSON, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 115220779).

10616 CAMARELLE CIR
CAPLIS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 114073747).
CAPLIS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 114073739).

10616 HIGHGROVE PL
CARLISLE, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 117669806).
CARLISLE, KAREN JANNE (Voter ID number 115925782).

10616 VICENZA CT
BENEDETTI, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 119452821).
BENEDETTI, RONALD ALBERT (Voter ID number 119317676).

10617 VICENZA CT
CONDERMAN, ELLEN K. (Voter ID number 115522987).

10618 CAMARELLE CIR
PAQUETTE, LINDA MARY (Voter ID number 121336573).
PAQUETTE, RICHARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 121336587).

10618 TIRANO CT
LESTER, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 111438555).
LESTER, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS (Voter ID number 111438554).

10618 VICENZA CT
CORBELLINI, JOYCE WATTERSON (Voter ID number 111452263).

10619 CAMARELLE CIR
FOSTER, BETTY HORVATH (Voter ID number 108411449).

10619 TIRANO CT
BURLISON, LOIS MARY (Voter ID number 117876854).
BURLISON, RANDALL GLEN (Voter ID number 117876846).

10619 VICENZA CT
CLEMENTO, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 118379830).

10620 TIRANO CT
SCHROEDER, ALICE G. (Voter ID number 106394081).
SCHROEDER, GERALD HENRY (Voter ID number 117587079).
SCHROEDER, JANE T. (Voter ID number 117587035).

10621 AVILA CIR
LACSON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 111378479).
LACSON, LETICIA D. (Voter ID number 111378480).

10621 VIA MILANO DR
MERCER, CONNIE ATWELL (Voter ID number 111731210).
MERCER, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 111731209).

10625 AVILA CIR
KENNAN, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 119172818).
KENNAN, LEE FLETCHER (Voter ID number 119224337).

10626 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
MUNDO, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 103053685).
MUNDO, VINCENT MARCO (Voter ID number 103053687).

10626 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
UNIT 201

HANKIS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 111421179).
HANKIS, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 111421181).

10628 HIGHGROVE PL
BOUTROS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 120479219).
BOUTROS, JOACHIM (Voter ID number 118144055).
BOUTROS, SAMIA N. (Voter ID number 120479242).

10629 AVILA CIR
BRADLEY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115710187).

10629 CAMARELLE CIR
GODIN, ALISON E. (Voter ID number 111905777).
RUSHER, LYNDA CAROL (Voter ID number 121038404).
RUSHER, ROBERT ROY (Voter ID number 121038453).

10629 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
DEMOTT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 117898844).
SHIN, JUNG JA (Voter ID number 115014904).
SHIN, KEE SOO (Voter ID number 115014946).
STEWART, JOHN ROLLAND (Voter ID number 119275524).
STEWART, ROSEMARY HARROUN (Voter ID number 119276245).

10630 CAMARELLE CIR
SAMPSON, HENRY T. (Voter ID number 116375549).
SAMPSON, PAULINE L. (Voter ID number 116375903).

10630 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
BENTON, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 120662921).
BENTON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120667632).
HAHN, C RONALD (Voter ID number 111744567).
WOLVERTON, HELEN ADRIENNE (Voter ID number 118556966).

10630 VIA MILANO DR
WEBER, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 115403341).
WEBER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 121194414).
WEBER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 116410583).

10631 VIA MILANO DR
MARLOWE, JENNE P. (Voter ID number 118104778).

10632 HIGHGROVE PL
ONEILL, BARI K. (Voter ID number 114516123).
ONEILL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114516132).

10633 AVILA CIR
GALLAGHER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 111407616).

10633 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
PAVLICA, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 119115770).
PAVLICA, SALLY JEAN (Voter ID number 119115850).
WIREMAN, DORIS JOHANNE (Voter ID number 119576769).
ZIPOY, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number 117974205).
ZIPOY, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 117974207).

10636 HIGHGROVE PL
COLLIER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115584254).
COLLIER, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 116701624).

10637 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
CAREY, EILEEN THERESA (Voter ID number 121065382).
CAREY, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 118873319).
OLSON, NANCY MAE (Voter ID number 111451995).
TALBERT, MICHAEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 111455321).
VOLPE, CHARLES CARMEN (Voter ID number 121095074).
VOLPE, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number 121095098).

10637 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
UNIT 102

CAREY, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119283296).

10638 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
MORSTADT, DEBORAH LOU (Voter ID number 118596148).
MORSTADT, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117250902).

10640 VIA MILANO DR
WENNER, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 117520786).

10641 AVILA CIR
VANDERBILT, ANNELLE R. (Voter ID number 111352987).

10641 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
HOOD, MARTHA FOSTER (Voter ID number 117179858).
YATES, JIMMIE WAYNE (Voter ID number 120989756).

10641 VIA MILANO DR
CHAMIDES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 119238177).
CHAMIDES, RONALD HARRY (Voter ID number 119238290).
MURPHY, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 120638566).

10644 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
BRUSSLAN, JUDITH CHERYL (Voter ID number 120599524).
BRUSSLAN, SHELDON DAVID (Voter ID number 120599561).
DRAGAN, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 116368441).
DRAGAN, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 116368427).

10645 AVILA CIR
LAW-WATTS, JANE E. (Voter ID number 117829127).
WATTS, EDGAR HENRY (Voter ID number 117809171).

10645 CAMARELLE CIR
MELTZER, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 115684380).

10647 CAMARELLE CIR
WHEELER, CLIFFORD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 121313854).
WHEELER, MAUREEN ELLEN (Voter ID number 121313858).

10649 AVILA CIR
HIGBIE, MARGARET JANE (Voter ID number 111338013).

10650 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
DAVIS, ARDITH HUFFMAN (Voter ID number 118779490).
DAVIS, QUENTIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 118778877).

10651 CAMARELLE CIR
MAZZACCA, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 117772439).

10653 AVILA CIR
DIAMOND, LEONARD (Voter ID number 111339775).

10653 CAMARELLE CIR
TORRES, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 114699419).
TORRES, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 114659067).

10654 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
KARLINER, EVA (Voter ID number 116502386).
KARLINER, JERROLD (Voter ID number 116490993).

10657 CAMARELLE CIR
CABECEIRAS, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 119219945).

10659 CAMARELLE CIR
REDMOND, THEODORE GEORGE (Voter ID number 117974888).

10661 VIA MILANO DR
BEARD, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118596006).

10662 CAMARELLE CIR
TAYLOR, DELOIS A. (Voter ID number 103064475).
TAYLOR, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103064466).

10662 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
HAMILL, HAROLD THOMAS (Voter ID number 111727785).
HAMILL, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 111727779).
STARR, KATHERINE LYNN (Voter ID number 118556990).
STARR, ROBERT DENNIS (Voter ID number 118556762).

10663 AVILA CIR
HUGHES, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 111325252).
HUGHES, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111325251).

10665 CAMARELLE CIR
RASBACH, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 117204438).
RASBACH, WILLIAM GREGORY (Voter ID number 117204529).

10666 PELICAN PRESERVE BLVD
CABIN, LYNN (Voter ID number 120387862).
CABIN, RALPH VICTOR (Voter ID number 120387835).
JENSEN, NATHAN STANLEY (Voter ID number 120685161).
JENSEN, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 120685093).
MC NULTY, FRANCIS GERARD (Voter ID number 120925494).
MCNULTY, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 120898001).

10667 AVILA CIR
GONZALEZ, MATILDA DIANNE (Voter ID number 111327417).

10667 CAMARELLE CIR
JACOBUS, HONORA (Voter ID number 111301874).
WISE, EDWARD HARRY (Voter ID number 119782868).

10668 AVILA CIR
LANOIE, ALISON (Voter ID number 120815553).
LANOIE, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 115570657).
LANOIE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 115570624).

10671 CAMARELLE CIR
HORVATH, DARLYNN RENEE (Voter ID number 120570084).

10671 VIA MILANO DR
AKST, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number 118803774).
AKST, HYME (Voter ID number 118804357).
RAY, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 118640654).
REIDY, COLLETTE KAY (Voter ID number 118620344).
REIDY, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number 118564458).

10672 AVILA CIR
HERMAN, ALBERT MORRIS (Voter ID number 117534889).
HERMAN, HARRIET (Voter ID number 117534936).

10673 CAMARELLE CIR
SUGRUE-TEMPLE, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 116375538).

10675 AVILA CIR
ARCHER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114190832).
ARCHER, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 114257469).

10675 CAMARELLE CIR
GARTNER, GEORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119090300).

10676 AVILA CIR
AVITABILE, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 111398051).
CHAMPION, MERRYBETH S. (Voter ID number 111401558).

10677 CAMARELLE CIR
HALVES, HARRY E. (Voter ID number 105441465).

10678 CAMARELLE CIR
DISTEFANO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 112010397).

10681 CAMARELLE CIR
PAUTLER, EDWIN W. (Voter ID number 117439090).

10683 CAMARELLE CIR
CLOEREN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 111726644).
ROTTAU, ERWIN D. (Voter ID number 111726643).

10684 AVILA CIR
RONYAK, LEA FON (Voter ID number 111323044).
RONYAK, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 111323047).

10684 CAMARELLE CIR
STEWART, JOANNE (Voter ID number 119959101).
STEWART, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 119855623).

10688 AVILA CIR
SCOTT, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 111450384).
SCOTT, JEANINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 111420640).

10690 CAMARELLE CIR
HRBACEK, JIMMIE R. (Voter ID number 101529355).
HRBACEK, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 101550120).

10691 AVILA CIR
ZANTER, DOUGLAS LAVERNE (Voter ID number 119502245).
ZANTER, KAREN MAY (Voter ID number 118706813).

10692 AVILA CIR
CRAMSEY, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 121333674).

10692 CAMARELLE CIR
CARRERA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 120635823).
CARRERA, JUAN ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120521351).

10692 MIRASOL DR
JACKSON, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 111351722).
JACKSON, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 111351793).
KANE, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number 118594707).
TURCO, AMANDA LAUREN (Voter ID number 115044381).
TURCO, LUANN (Voter ID number 114054136).

10692 MIRASOL DR
UNIT 1003

TURCO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114054128).

10693 CAMARELLE CIR
GOMEZ, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 119963045).
GOODWIN, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 119834878).

10694 CAMARELLE CIR
LA MAITRE, FRANCISCUS W G (Voter ID number 119184173).
LA MAITRE, MAUREEN ANNE (Voter ID number 119183828).

10695 CAMARELLE CIR
BOTTI, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 106254408).
BOTTI, SIMONE M. (Voter ID number 106254413).

10696 CAMARELLE CIR
DEVIVO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111377550).
DEVIVO, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 111377553).
MC CUISTION, DAVID ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120336647).
MCCUISTION, VICKI SUE (Voter ID number 120336819).

107 BLACKSTONE DR
CHAPMAN, FLORENCE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120699997).

107 ZENITH CIR
BRICE, LOUIS S. (Voter ID number 110096568).

10700 AVILA CIR
CAMERON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 111447244).
CAMERON, PALMER W. (Voter ID number 111447243).

10700 BRADBURY WAY
BONILLA, MILLIE MARIA (Voter ID number 118244238).
BONILLA, SAMUEL ALFREDO (Voter ID number 118244807).

10700 CETRELLA DR
MCINERNEY, BERNARD H. (Voter ID number 120421092).
MCINERNEY, BONNIE F. (Voter ID number 120421676).

10700 RAVENNA WAY
BYRNE, PATRICIA HUFF (Voter ID number 121094186).
BYRNE, RICHARD BOWMAN (Voter ID number 120948447).
DELDUCO, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 117343360).
FORTUNATO, DOMINIC V. (Voter ID number 111356623).
GIAMBALVO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 111333356).
GOETZ, DOLORES HELEN (Voter ID number 111332432).
GOETZ, EUGENE V. (Voter ID number 111332308).
LINDSEY, GLENDELL LEE (Voter ID number 121307312).
MURPHY, ANNA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 111373647).
MYERS, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 111604171).
PEPIN, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 111378182).
PETTA, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 111333386).
SHIFRIN SAX, JOAN (Voter ID number 101405502).
WEBSTER, SHIRLEY JEAN (Voter ID number 121327825).

10700 VIVALDI CT
LEWELLYN, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 111282361).
LEWELLYN, FLOYD (Voter ID number 111282362).

10701 AVILA CIR
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111335082).
JOHNSON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 111335080).

10701 VIVALDI CT
FAUGHNDER, KEVIN NELSON (Voter ID number 120338610).

10704 AVILA CIR
RAYMOND, JEAN (Voter ID number 111664856).
RAYMOND, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 111664858).

10704 BRADBURY WAY
MCELROY, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 111416422).
MCELROY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 111417961).

10704 MIRASOL DR
PACHECO, DOROTI BERTINI (Voter ID number 116537074).
PACHECO, JOSE CASSINI (Voter ID number 116534291).

10708 AVILA CIR
CORREIA, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number 111576575).
SHOOP, WENDY G. (Voter ID number 111356137).

10708 BRADBURY WAY
BUTLER, BARRY KENT (Voter ID number 116340177).
BUTLER, MALEEKA P. (Voter ID number 115741437).

10708 CETRELLA DR
RANKIN, DOROTHA HOPE (Voter ID number 121235643).

10709 AVILA CIR
HARDING, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 111384782).

10710 CETRELLA DR
MORAN, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 121099524).
MORAN, WILLIAM GERALD (Voter ID number 121099461).

10710 MIRASOL DR
FOSTER, DANIEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 118059465).
NEWMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111479223).
STIVELMAN, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 111310614).

10710 RAVENNA WAY
COLLIER, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 116670297).
COLLIER, J HAMLET (Voter ID number 115650569).
CRIST, INGE EMILIE (Voter ID number 116000724).
GOORSKY, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 111571909).
GOORSKY, CHARLENE KANIA (Voter ID number 111716673).
GUERRIERI, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 111436966).
HOLDEN, DIANNE ELAINE (Voter ID number 118724649).
HOLDEN, EUGENE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118723758).
JONES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 119910648).
JONES, SUSAN CAROL (Voter ID number 119910547).
KOSTICK, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 111444842).
LOO, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 114065896).
LOO, LANCE E. (Voter ID number 114065920).
SMALL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111357486).
SMALL, THEODORE M. (Voter ID number 111357484).
STONECIPHER, AUDREY D. (Voter ID number 111405343).
WADDEL, JAMES PHILIP (Voter ID number 117321253).

10711 ISOLA BELLA CT
HEWES, ANNA BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 115214243).
HEWES, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115214210).

10711 VIVALDI CT
KOSARZECKI, CONSTANTINE (Voter ID number 117378077).
KOSARZECKI, DONNA MARIA (Voter ID number 117378078).

10712 BRADBURY WAY
PAWLOWSKI, ROBERT JOZEF (Voter ID number 116751084).

10713 AVILA CIR
LYNCH, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117848866).

10714 CETRELLA DR
MEYER, MARY MARTHA (Voter ID number 114540942).

10716 BRADBURY WAY
MORELAND, JILL DENISE (Voter ID number 111440389).
MORELAND, SAMUEL WILSON (Voter ID number 111440388).

10716 CETRELLA DR
MILLS, HARLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number 111697157).
MILLS, MARY LENORA (Voter ID number 111693910).

10716 MIRASOL DR
BAECHLE, JOHANNA E. (Voter ID number 111648518).

10717 AVILA CIR
CHASE, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number 111413021).
CHASE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111413024).

10718 CETRELLA DR
COHEN, MARCIA SUE (Voter ID number 121168550).

10720 AVILA CIR
PRESTON, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 111391179).
PRESTON, WILLARD G. (Voter ID number 111391181).

10720 BRADBURY WAY
CARBO, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 117156741).
CARBO, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 117156715).
VARGAS, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115326919).

10720 CETRELLA DR
ROBRISH, MONA RAE (Voter ID number 121168566).

10720 RAVENNA WAY
DERY, PAMELA REITZ (Voter ID number 111550270).
DYER, LYNN ELLEN (Voter ID number 119137626).
DYER, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 118724597).
GIBSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 111284244).
GIBSON, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 111284873).
HARRISON, ELEANOR ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 120350054).
HUBBARD, SHARON ANNE (Voter ID number 111421183).
LOOMIS, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120634740).
MILLER, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 117363863).
MILLER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 117320219).
ORSHAN, HEIDEROSE (Voter ID number 111720741).
REITZ, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 111416739).

10721 MIRASOL DR
DYE, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 118325913).
FRANK, JANIS PAGE (Voter ID number 120627356).
FRANK, LARRY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120633459).
GLICK, CARLTON LEE (Voter ID number 121330719).
GLICK, DENISE KAREN (Voter ID number 121330715).
HANSON, JODELL MARIE (Voter ID number 120775552).
HANSON, WAYNE CHARLES (Voter ID number 117990938).
SCHWANTES, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102972442).
SCHWANTES, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102972443).
VERI, MARY (Voter ID number 111447911).
WEINER, STEVEN GEORGE (Voter ID number 117343756).
WITTE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103047863).
WITTE, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 103047864).

10721 VIVALDI CT
MCNUTT, PATTI SUE (Voter ID number 111286077).
MCNUTT, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 111720532).

10722 CETRELLA DR
KULHAVI, ESTHER MORENO (Voter ID number 121291610).

10722 MIRASOL DR
MILLS, DAVID DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119064570).
STINES, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 120629534).

10723 MIRASOL DR
BAUM, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118228714).
CARDUCCI, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 115262297).
FIELDS, PAULETTE T. (Voter ID number 114067557).
GOMEZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 116721277).
GOMEZ, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 116721708).
KRUEGER, BERNADETTE L. (Voter ID number 111426455).
KRUEGER, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 111426457).
LEVINE, ALISON B. (Voter ID number 115272589).
LEVINE, SHERI (Voter ID number 118681748).
MAYER, BRANDON ALAN (Voter ID number 118338412).
OLSON, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 119420110).
SCOGNA, CAROLE ANNE (Voter ID number 117992978).
USYK, JAY (Voter ID number 112635250).

10723 MIRASOL DR
UNIT 407

SANTOS, ENRIQUE NELSON (Voter ID number 103089899).

10724 BRADBURY WAY
SIMMONS, ALICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114041120).
SIMMONS, MATTHEW SHAWN (Voter ID number 111335824).

10728 MIRASOL DR
LAMBERT, EDMOND LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 111375190).
LAMBERT, WILMA ANN (Voter ID number 111369767).
POLLIN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 120066760).
POLLIN, CHRISTIE ANNA (Voter ID number 120066820).
SNIZEK, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 112598450).
SNIZEK, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 112598448).

10730 RAVENNA WAY
BISSONETTE, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 114180334).
CUSACK, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 111442392).
GRAY, GERALDINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118932625).
GRAY, RICHARD VERNON (Voter ID number 118932263).
HAGAN, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 121315434).
HAGAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121315358).
IM, OKHEE (Voter ID number 113969571).
IM, YONG (Voter ID number 103138098).
ORSETTI, MARLENE (Voter ID number 119548381).
PENDERGAST, JEANETTE SOPHIA (Voter ID number 118615896).
PENDERGAST, PAUL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117935283).
SHEA, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number 114949436).

10730 VIVALDI CT
DRUEN, JEROME E. (Voter ID number 103029812).
DRUEN, JOLENE C. (Voter ID number 103029790).

10731 MIRASOL DR
BARBARINI, CLAUDIO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114965163).
BEIHL, MARILYN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118114902).
BEIHL, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 117860125).
CASTILLO NIEVES, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 115848750).
CECERE, PAUL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115798062).
GONZALEZ, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 117981153).
KRAUSS, ROBERT WOODY (Voter ID number 118356779).
KRAUSS, SUSAN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118623836).
LEE, SOO DUK (Voter ID number 118651909).
LEE, YOUNG BONG (Voter ID number 118652406).
PEDELA, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 114251517).
PEDELA, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 114251577).
TEDER, KEVIN GERARD (Voter ID number 121001618).
TOOMAN, LAURA JAYNE (Voter ID number 116003051).
WALLENSTEIN, CATHY FISHMAN (Voter ID number 117301258).

10731 VIVALDI CT
HOLSWORTH, HELENMARY (Voter ID number 114307736).
HOLSWORTH, KRISTYN HELENE (Voter ID number 116877078).
HOLSWORTH, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111439095).

10733 MIRASOL DR
CYSCON, CARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 120224402).
ENGLEHART, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117787791).
GREENBERG, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 119722617).
GREENBERG, PETER NEIL (Voter ID number 119723145).
HAAS, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 114700647).
HAAS, CALVIN A. (Voter ID number 114698701).
HUNT, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 111421952).
KLONNE, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 117813848).
MURPHY, RON ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115617071).
PERRICO, ALBERT D. (Voter ID number 114801348).
PERRICO, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 114801363).
ROVINELLI, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117915051).
SPOSATO, JEREMY ROBERT (Voter ID number 111666458).
STORCH, JAMES GORDON (Voter ID number 120576436).
STORCH, MARILYN PAT (Voter ID number 115653160).
TREANOR, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 118588869).
TREANOR, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 118589697).
WILTBANK, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 121205918).

10734 MIRASOL DR
LIPACK, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 114435659).
LIPACK, NORMAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 114435635).

10740 MIRASOL DR
CRAPARO, ANTHONY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119384238).
CRAPARO, ROSANNE (Voter ID number 119385145).
LA CORTE, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 120741461).
LA CORTE, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 120734445).

10740 RAVENNA WAY
MARTELL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 116215208).
MARTELL, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 116215215).

10740 VIVALDI CT
DENSON, MELANIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 119522002).

10741 ISOLA BELLA CT
PAULIN, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 103010705).
PAULIN, HARVEY J. (Voter ID number 103106638).
PAULIN, MARY ROSE (Voter ID number 103106657).

10741 VIVALDI CT
MALONE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 119345675).

10744 RAVENNA WAY
THORSON, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 121147039).

10746 MIRASOL DR
SCHUTTE, ALDEN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 118814637).
SCHUTTE, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number 118813510).

10747 RAVENNA WAY
HERRING, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 117237325).
HERRING, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 115934058).

10748 RAVENNA WAY
KOSTIHA, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 111689193).

10750 VIVALDI CT
KOZLICKI, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 120248349).
KOZLICKI, LAURENCE C. (Voter ID number 118741625).

10751 ISOLA BELLA CT
TOBIN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 111433864).
TOBIN, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 111433862).

10751 RAVENNA WAY
GRIER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 111378271).
GRIER, JANET ROSE (Voter ID number 111378270).

10751 VIVALDI CT
ADAMS, ROBERT ALLAN (Voter ID number 111619069).
ADAMS, VIRGINIA WOLF (Voter ID number 111619070).
MICHEL, URSULA W. (Voter ID number 111413374).

10752 RAVENNA WAY
JOHNSON, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 111672654).
JOHNSON, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 111672627).

10755 RAVENNA WAY
SHOREY, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 111448827).
SHOREY, FREDERICK CHARLES (Voter ID number 111448769).

10759 RAVENNA WAY
MORTENSEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 111410179).
MORTENSEN, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number 111410181).

10760 RAVENNA WAY
KYSER, PATRICIA NELSON (Voter ID number 114014923).
SMITH, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 114088932).

10761 VIVALDI CT
BROSLOVSKY, LEWIS (Voter ID number 118409313).
BROSLOVSKY, LILY ANN (Voter ID number 118409992).
FOWLER, GORDON (Voter ID number 111379790).
PAUL, CHARLENE FAE (Voter ID number 118701758).
PAUL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118701182).
TAYLOR, JOSEPH FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111341381).

10764 RAVENNA WAY
SHAW, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 117396626).

10767 RAVENNA WAY
BRADFORD, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 111588557).
BRADFORD, KENNETH GEORGE (Voter ID number 111588523).
MCGIVERN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 111369886).

10771 VIVALDI CT
BOLEA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111435674).
BOLEA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111446248).
SAPNAR, MARK VINCENT (Voter ID number 114142808).

10772 RAVENNA WAY
YEAGLE, M CAROLYN (Voter ID number 111441040).
YEAGLE, PAUL K. (Voter ID number 111440760).

10780 PALAZZO WAY
BOURDELAIS, ALISON JEAN (Voter ID number 120059235).
BOURDELAIS, LEO (Voter ID number 119910295).
CHARPENTIER, GEORGE CHARLES (Voter ID number 120851123).
CHARPENTIER, TERRI GALLICCHIO (Voter ID number 120933569).
GERRY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 111385237).
HUGGINS, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 118551867).
JEMMOTT, JO ANN (Voter ID number 117985975).
JENIKE, DAVID LEWIS (Voter ID number 118296644).
JENIKE, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118297946).
KNOWLES, HARLEY L. (Voter ID number 119870306).
LISSAUER, COLLEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 121014317).
MARTIN, SHELLEY B. (Voter ID number 111376718).
NOLAN, CLIFFORD JOHN (Voter ID number 119550909).
NORDLUND, DOREEN CAROL (Voter ID number 118472850).
NORDLUND, ROY ERIC (Voter ID number 118067465).
PAPADAKOS, INGE (Voter ID number 118392084).
PAPADAKOS, ROGER ALAN (Voter ID number 118392957).
PYLE, WILLIAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 117919562).
TOMASSO, DENNIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118742947).
TOOTHMAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 118538210).
TOOTHMAN, PAUL ENOS (Voter ID number 118525977).
WALLACE, JULIA (Voter ID number 120569990).
WHITTEN, TERESE A. (Voter ID number 111415036).
WHITTEN, WAYNE DARRELL (Voter ID number 111569195).

10780 RAVENNA WAY
WHITE, EDWARD MARVIN (Voter ID number 111451347).
WHITE, VICKY M. (Voter ID number 111451348).

10781 ISOLA BELLA CT
CLARK, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 114326467).
CLARK, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 114525976).
KUJALA, KELSEY ALEXA (Voter ID number 118348068).

10781 VIVALDI CT
MARKHAM, EUGENE H. (Voter ID number 111405342).
MARKHAM, JOHANNA K. (Voter ID number 111405345).

10791 ISOLA BELLA CT
BRENT, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116096628).
FRICKER BRENT, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 115317428).

10791 LIPPIZAN RD
HOWERTON, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 115027525).
REWIS, REBECCA KAY (Voter ID number 111629906).

10791 VIVALDI CT
COLE, ROXIE LEE (Voter ID number 111524426).
DEBLASIO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 117715799).
KATHE, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 119197096).

108 BLACKSTONE DR
OBANNON, STELLA RENAE (Voter ID number 114685494).
STEINBECK, ANDREA DORTE (Voter ID number 114009951).
THIMONS, DANA ELAINE (Voter ID number 111431261).

10800 PALAZZO WAY
CARDWELL, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 119298227).
CARDWELL, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 119298229).
LANHAM, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 118080407).
PAPPAS, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 116696871).
PEDERSON, BERNICE LORENE (Voter ID number 120644958).
PEDERSON, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120644957).
ROBERTSON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111384656).
ROBERTSON, ROGER N. (Voter ID number 111384570).

10801 ISOLA BELLA CT
DONOHO, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 111413921).
DONOHO, BURNETT W. (Voter ID number 111399968).

10801 POND RIDGE DR
KELLY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 111709018).
KELLY, SYLVIA C. (Voter ID number 111575568).

10801 TIBERIO DR
CARPENTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 119467338).
CARPENTER, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 119467360).

10801 VIVALDI CT
LIEVOIS, ELIZABETH LOEFFLER (Voter ID number 111397032).
LIEVOIS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 111397033).
MALAGON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111745303).
MALAGON, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 111743962).
VERNE, JOYCE (Voter ID number 112410026).

10802 TIBERIO DR
ROGERS, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 114921913).
ROGERS, TERRANCE JAMES (Voter ID number 121269207).

10803 TIBERIO DR
VOLKER, JANET DENISE (Voter ID number 120608256).
VOLKER, KENNETH LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120608266).
VOLKER, RYAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 120621549).

10804 TIBERIO DR
LEGLER, KURT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 121232174).
LEGLER, VALERIE BARINGER (Voter ID number 121232713).

10805 TIBERIO DR
DISCH, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 111318955).
GOLDBERG, MARK E. (Voter ID number 111738616).

10810 FORTINA DR
PONTO, MARILYNNE ANN (Voter ID number 118629887).

10811 ISOLA BELLA CT
GRISIK, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 115593352).

10811 VIVALDI CT
DESSER, LEONARD IRWIN (Voter ID number 118558006).
DESSER, SANDRA GOULD (Voter ID number 112514295).
LIFF, BARRY M. (Voter ID number 118880924).

10812 FORTINA DR
NUQUI, JOSEFINA PALACIO (Voter ID number 117318845).
NUQUI, PEPITO MANANSALA (Voter ID number 116687385).

10812 POND RIDGE DR
MCDONALD, L BETH (Voter ID number 111338221).
MCDONALD, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 111338192).
TRIVINO, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 115917921).
TRIVINO, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 117411986).

10814 FORTINA DR
FOSTER, VICKI D. (Voter ID number 115705083).
FOSTER, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 115705082).

10818 POND RIDGE DR
CHARLES, KIRK ALLAN (Voter ID number 115655901).
CHARLES, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 115655888).

10819 POND RIDGE DR
SNODGRASS, ANGELA RACHELLE (Voter ID number 111655883).
SNODGRASS, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 116060018).
SNODGRASS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 111602951).

10820 PALAZZO WAY
BEJMA, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 111409673).
BEJMA, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 111409672).
BROWNELL, DONALD RALPH (Voter ID number 118546450).
BROWNELL, SHEILA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 118546444).
CONNORS-RUHIG, PATRICIA GRACE (Voter ID number 115721689).
JOHANSEN, ERIC ALLAN (Voter ID number 119797254).
JOHANSEN, KAE ELLEN (Voter ID number 119951596).
RUHIG, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 116051291).
SPELAR, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 119416544).
TENDICK, CAROLYN JEAN (Voter ID number 118055630).
TENDICK, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number 118055599).
ZARELLA, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 117906980).

10820 TIBERIO DR
AUKER, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 114577862).
AUKER, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 114577849).

10820 VIVALDI CT
KERR, MARY MARGARET (Voter ID number 115584237).

10821 VIVALDI CT
KELLY, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number 115141508).

10822 TIBERIO DR
PRITCHARD, MERRILY KAYE (Voter ID number 116441850).
PRITCHARD, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 111432082).
PRITCHARD, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number 111997405).

10823 TIBERIO DR
MAYNARD, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 120715650).
MAYNARD, ROBERT EMMETT (Voter ID number 120700058).

10825 TIBERIO DR
O'NEILL, HELEN (Voter ID number 120353658).

10826 TIBERIO DR
DUGAN, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number 115827014).
DUGAN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 115826863).

10830 POND RIDGE DR
HOOD, JACQUELYN A. (Voter ID number 111708561).
HOOD, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 111708563).

10830 TIBERIO DR
SCHOLAND, CONSTANCE MARY (Voter ID number 118661760).

10830 VIVALDI CT
ATTWOOD, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 111423674).
ATTWOOD, JOHN (Voter ID number 115153031).

10831 ISOLA BELLA CT
GRENDOWSKA, JADWIGA (Voter ID number 111333548).
NAREKIAN, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 111352365).

10831 TIBERIO DR
FERGUSON, CHRISTIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120528126).
GIBSON, SCOTT PAUL (Voter ID number 119696635).
GIBSON, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 119695219).

10831 VIVALDI CT
FULTON, THELMA M. (Voter ID number 111310278).
FULTON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 111311135).
GRECO, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 113983221).
GRECO, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number 113983218).

10832 TIBERIO DR
VIRAY, GENER MANANSALA (Voter ID number 121296788).
VIRAY, REMY S. (Voter ID number 118661367).

10833 TIBERIO DR
TEPPER, FREDERICK RAY (Voter ID number 114878507).
TEPPER, LINDA EVE (Voter ID number 114878449).

10834 TIBERIO DR
WEIGEL, CYNTHIA ANNE (Voter ID number 120550305).
WEIGEL, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120550309).

10835 RUTHERFORD RD
NORDBECK, CHARLOTTE JEAN (Voter ID number 121138961).
NORDBECK, ROGER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121139020).

10835 TIBERIO DR
SWARTZ, BARRY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119026467).
SWARTZ, JEANNE THERESE (Voter ID number 119026647).

10836 POND RIDGE DR
WEST, F CHARLES (Voter ID number 111627230).
WEST, JANET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111627827).

10836 TIBERIO DR
SAVARESE, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118524348).

10837 POND RIDGE DR
MARTIN, ROBIN ANNE (Voter ID number 111516412).
MARTIN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111591034).

10837 TIBERIO DR
POESCHL, ALLAN JOE (Voter ID number 117162202).
POESCHL, SANDRA DEAN (Voter ID number 117162141).

10839 TIBERIO DR
STRICKLAND, ERNESTINE VICTO (Voter ID number 116686027).
STRICKLAND, JAMES HERSHEL (Voter ID number 116685941).

10841 ISOLA BELLA CT
GIBSON, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number 118567859).
GIBSON, KEITH DAVID (Voter ID number 118567861).

10841 TIBERIO DR
HOLLENBECK, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118296494).
HOLLENBECK, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118297636).

10842 POND RIDGE DR
BREWER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 117841343).
REICHERT, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 117900003).

10842 TIBERIO DR
GODY, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number 102986703).
GODY, CANDACE D. (Voter ID number 102986704).

10842 VALENTINA CT
SIEVERS, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 119184666).
SIEVERS, RICHARD KEITH (Voter ID number 119184440).

10843 VALENTINA CT
KARY, JUDITH ELAINE (Voter ID number 119080776).
KARY, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119080789).

10844 VALENTINA CT
TAIT, DALE ETHEL (Voter ID number 121257381).
TAIT, KEVIN BURTON (Voter ID number 121257387).

10845 RUTHERFORD RD
SMITH, DENISE DALE (Voter ID number 121148305).
SMITH, HAROLD ESTICE (Voter ID number 121132412).

10846 TIBERIO DR
WINDER, DIEDRE ANN (Voter ID number 111445553).
WINDER, MERLE DEAN (Voter ID number 111432827).

10847 VALENTINA CT
ZANINELLI, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 111324161).
ZANINELLI, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 111326118).

10848 POND RIDGE DR
KALSTROM, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 111540898).
KALSTROM, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 111482920).
SOUTHALL, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 111403392).

10848 TIBERIO DR
MADONIA, JACK A. (Voter ID number 111387530).

10848 VALENTINA CT
GARGIULO, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 120921392).

10849 POND RIDGE DR
SOLL, ASTRID MARIE C (Voter ID number 111501989).
SOLL, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 111464414).

10849 STONINGTON AVE
SCALZO, LAURIE M. (Voter ID number 121332543).
SCALZO, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number 121332537).

10849 TIBERIO DR
GROSSO, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 120358267).
GROSSO, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 120347939).

10850 STONINGTON AVE
BRACA, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 114521792).
PERALES, RICARDO (Voter ID number 116928335).

10852 VALENTINA CT
MCDERMOTT, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119425284).
MCDERMOTT, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 119424912).

10853 STONINGTON AVE
SILVERMAN, ELVA ANN (Voter ID number 120002566).
SILVERMAN, LOUIS HERBERT (Voter ID number 120002542).

10854 POND RIDGE DR
KATZENMEYER, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 111370470).
KATZENMEYER, CHRISTINA HOLLY (Voter ID number 111278392).

10854 RUTHERFORD RD
FUNK, DAVID (Voter ID number 121110005).
FUNK, LEAH TERESA (Voter ID number 121110008).

10854 TIBERIO DR
CLARK, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 115662764).
CLARK, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 115662730).

10854 VALENTINA CT
GAROFANO, DEBORAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117986197).
GAROFANO, KENNETH EDMOND (Voter ID number 117986448).

10855 POND RIDGE DR
ERON, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 111356378).
ERON, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 111354982).

10855 TIBERIO DR
TRACEY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 118788416).
TRACEY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 118788417).

10857 STONINGTON AVE
AWAD, ALBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 119282309).
TAUB, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 119223257).

10857 TIBERIO DR
MCMAHON, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 117574848).

10858 RUTHERFORD RD
BLANK, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 111370095).

10858 STONINGTON AVE
AARONSON, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 118629494).
AARONSON, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118596303).

10858 TIBERIO DR
DORAMUS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111571501).
DORAMUS, TRUDY (Voter ID number 111476726).

10860 POND RIDGE DR
LEWIS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 118839972).
LEWIS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120953206).

10861 POND RIDGE DR
BUSTAMANTE, MARIA XIMENA (Voter ID number 119868938).

10861 TIBERIO DR
ANGELLOTTI, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 117843459).
ANGELLOTTI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117843466).

10862 RUTHERFORD RD
HELSEL, LORAINE MADELINE (Voter ID number 111540909).

10862 TIBERIO DR
GALLUCCI, GARY A. (Voter ID number 103087769).
GALLUCCI, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 115273380).

10863 STONINGTON AVE
MARTIN, MARIA ANNABELLE N. (Voter ID number 114745218).
MARTIN, THOMAS DEAN (Voter ID number 111417819).

10866 POND RIDGE DR
MAJKOWSKI, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 119395053).
MAJKOWSKI, CRAIG BRIAN (Voter ID number 113985072).
MAJKOWSKI, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 111694033).

10866 TIBERIO DR
KOCH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 115705885).
MITCHELL, THERESA MARY (Voter ID number 111594372).

10867 POND RIDGE DR
ROLAND, GORDON ROY (Voter ID number 111719652).
ROLAND, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 111719483).

10867 STONINGTON AVE
CIRINO, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 118570960).
SADOWSKY, LAURENCE JOHN (Voter ID number 119442826).

10867 TIBERIO DR
SCHWARTZE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 117964058).
SCHWARTZE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117964061).

10868 TIBERIO DR
MORIN, FRANK O. (Voter ID number 114965338).

10870 STONINGTON AVE
MOLLARD, YVAN (Voter ID number 121237446).
TEYSSIER, LOUISE (Voter ID number 121237449).

10871 STONINGTON AVE
ZENSEN, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 108233493).
ZENSEN, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 108207577).

10873 POND RIDGE DR
MIKULSKI, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 111422123).
MIKULSKI, MARTHA AYALA (Voter ID number 111422385).

10874 RUTHERFORD RD
SCHNEIDER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 121213012).
SCHNEIDER, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 121294699).

10874 STONINGTON AVE
HAMMOND, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 111428301).
HAMMOND, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 111428588).

10878 POND RIDGE DR
MOSS, ALEXANDER CLAYTON (Voter ID number 118923480).
MOSS, CRAIG SCOTT (Voter ID number 111341452).
MOSS, NANCY JOAN (Voter ID number 111341454).

10878 STONINGTON AVE
SCAPPATICCIO, DENISE TARA (Voter ID number 116099535).
SCAPPATICCIO, MARK (Voter ID number 116099468).

10879 POND RIDGE DR
HARRINGTON, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 115451710).
HARRINGTON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115396216).

10879 STONINGTON AVE
BELEJCHAK, NADINE HARRIET (Voter ID number 117349376).
BELEJCHAK, PHILIP ALBERT (Voter ID number 115834188).

10882 STONINGTON AVE
BOLEN, DAWNITA D. (Voter ID number 108830694).
BOLEN, JEFFREY EARL (Voter ID number 108830790).
LEICHTER, DARA DELIGHT (Voter ID number 111664776).
LEICHTER, LEE H. (Voter ID number 111603724).
WELCH, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 118158532).

10885 STONINGTON AVE
JOHNSTON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 116077746).
JOHNSTON, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 116212879).

10886 STONINGTON AVE
RECORD, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 118531216).
TRAGAKISS, MICHAEL Z. (Voter ID number 118530489).

10890 STONINGTON AVE
O'CONNOR, EDWARD JAMES (Voter ID number 119784301).
O'CONNOR, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 120033758).

10894 STONINGTON AVE
BLAIR, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 115243013).
BLAIR, LAUREN MARY (Voter ID number 119092380).
BLAIR, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 114524804).

10898 STONINGTON AVE
BROWN, FRANK ROBERT (Voter ID number 111604269).
BROWN, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 111610000).
DIPOFI, DENTON D. (Voter ID number 115696400).
DIPOFI, LESLIE D. (Voter ID number 115454014).

109 BLACKSTONE DR
ROGNE, ERIC BRUCE (Voter ID number 120715422).

10902 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
SCHEEL, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 114904825).
SCHEEL, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 114925595).

10902 STONINGTON AVE
STREBLOW, BRENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 120147332).
STREBLOW, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 119328694).

10903 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
HASAK, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 111282203).
HASAK, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 111271434).

10905 STONINGTON AVE
ZENN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 117772053).
ZENN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 117625040).
ZENN, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 117772048).
ZENN, STEPHEN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 117626085).

10906 STONINGTON AVE
SYLVESTER, DIANNE C. (Voter ID number 111328217).
SYLVESTER, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 111329082).

10908 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
BURTON, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 115059880).

10910 STONINGTON AVE
STERN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 115907230).
STERN, MITZY B. (Voter ID number 111320505).

10914 STONINGTON AVE
GARRISON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 117245238).
GARRISON, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 117248476).

10915 STONINGTON AVE
SZYBA, ELAINE JUNE (Voter ID number 117416481).
SZYBA, STANLEY ANDREW (Voter ID number 117416539).

10918 STONINGTON AVE
KOKA, RAMESH (Voter ID number 120616351).

10919 STONINGTON AVE
ANDERSON, ASHLEY VICTORIA (Voter ID number 119225379).
ANDERSON, RHONDA RAE (Voter ID number 118617900).
ANDERSON, RICHARD ARLEN (Voter ID number 118618244).

10920 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
UNDERWOOD, GAR L. (Voter ID number 117819237).
UNDERWOOD, MARCIA ELLEN (Voter ID number 117841284).

10922 STONINGTON AVE
MURTHY, GEETHA (Voter ID number 118627759).
MURTHY, GOWDAR SADASHIV (Voter ID number 119317969).

10923 STONINGTON AVE
SIMONS, NORMA W. (Voter ID number 111414470).
SIMONS, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 111576293).

10926 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
WALLACE, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 111306843).

10926 STONINGTON AVE
MATTES, CARL JACOB (Voter ID number 118577494).

10930 STONINGTON AVE
SOWERBY, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 119520717).

10931 STONINGTON AVE
STEIDL, ANDREA ROSE (Voter ID number 119156537).
STEIDL, KEVIN JACOB (Voter ID number 118307290).
STEIDL, MONIKA P. (Voter ID number 117937750).

10940 MAHOGANY RUN
ROBERTSON, RITA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116144747).

10941 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
RAMIREZ, ALTAGRACIA CONSUELO (Voter ID number 112651156).
RAMIREZ, ROBILIO (Voter ID number 114463642).
SHUMAN, DENISE RAMIREZ (Voter ID number 111418434).
SHUMAN, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number 111418432).

10941 MAHOGANY RUN
KAPAROS, MARJORIE SCOTT (Voter ID number 115364326).
KAPAROS, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 115338325).

10944 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
ANDA, GREGORY PETER (Voter ID number 120985852).
PLOOG, DEBBIE ANN (Voter ID number 115700860).
PLOOG, JOELLE MAE (Voter ID number 114842917).

10950 MAHOGANY RUN
LEONARD, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 114875467).

10951 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
LONGO, AMELIA LEAH (Voter ID number 117567920).
LONGO, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 111543603).
LONGO, RICHARD REED (Voter ID number 111543604).
LONGO, RYAN REED (Voter ID number 115615986).

10951 MAHOGANY RUN
RHOAD, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 111724218).

10960 MAHOGANY RUN
DAVIS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111326067).
DAVIS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 111326069).

10960 SURREY PL
LA BOLLE WOLF, PATRICIA DAWN (Voter ID number 111425563).
WOLF, RONALD MARTIN (Voter ID number 111425561).

10961 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
HURST, CONNY M. (Voter ID number 111278126).
HURST, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 111657028).

10961 MAHOGANY RUN
BISHOP, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 111312048).
BISHOP, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 111344347).

10964 SURREY PL
HASTON, GREGORY MALCOM (Voter ID number 119420546).
HASTON, RONNI MERITT (Voter ID number 119230920).

10970 MAHOGANY RUN
DEWITT, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 111413753).
DEWITT, LAVERN T. (Voter ID number 111393995).

10971 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
MULLIKIN, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 115510529).
MULLIKIN, RICHARD VERNON (Voter ID number 114887327).

10971 MAHOGANY RUN
FINGER, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number 115785669).
FINGER, WILLIAM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 115785633).

10971 SURREY PL
ROBSON, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 119257508).
ROBSON, GEORGE THOMAS (Voter ID number 119256618).

10972 SURREY PL
SMITH, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 111413846).
SMITH, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 118506947).

10977 SURREY PL
BAKER, LAWRENCE KENNETH (Voter ID number 118415671).
BAKER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 118416796).

10980 MAHOGANY RUN
HART, CAROLYN LEA (Voter ID number 112842148).
HART, CHAD LANIER (Voter ID number 112953214).
LEVASSEUR, JOSEPH PAUL ARMAND (Voter ID number 111716636).

10981 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
STEWART, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121334418).

10981 MAHOGANY RUN
BURNETT, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 114005491).

10990 MAHOGANY RUN
NEWLIN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 111327066).
NEWLIN, KRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 111327071).

10991 MAHOGANY RUN
LOISELLE, EMILY MARY (Voter ID number 117380158).
LOISELLE, LEO MAURICE (Voter ID number 121339229).

10995 SURREY PL
FRAGNOLI, GUY F. (Voter ID number 119078228).
FRAGNOLI, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 119078337).

10998 CALLAWAY GREENS CT
WELCH, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 111717328).
WELCH, MAURICE L. (Voter ID number 111717904).

110 BLACKSTONE DR
PIMENTAL, MINETTE DE (Voter ID number 115973203).

110 ZENITH CIR
BUNKER, TAMMIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 120651281).
BUNKER, WARREN E. (Voter ID number 121172555).
GRAY, ADAM WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111345555).

11000 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
TRACY, GLEN P. (Voter ID number 111361207).

11000 MAHOGANY RUN
BOZZUTO, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 111675613).
TALUC, STANLEY DORSIE (Voter ID number 111549725).

11000 VIA TUSCANY LN
FRIEDRICH, JANET S. (Voter ID number 111725088).
FRIEDRICH, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111725083).
INGE, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 111505748).
INGE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 111482223).
MCVEIGH, TREVOR HALSEY (Voter ID number 121029111).
TOLCHIN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 116947304).

11000 YELLOW POPLAR DR
GIAVAZZI, BIANCA P. (Voter ID number 119401974).
SPAKOWSKI, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 111447377).

11001 MAHOGANY RUN
SHERRY, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 111332232).

11001 VIA TUSCANY LN
GALLAGHER, JOHN CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 120641939).

11002 LAKELAND CIR
HENDRICKS, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 118305164).

11002 MILL CREEK WAY
HORNER, SASHA KIM (Voter ID number 115816139).
HUNT, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 113976117).
OWEN, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 111431583).
OWEN, JANICE KAY (Voter ID number 111431619).
VAN ROSSEM, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 111452109).
VANROSSEM, GALE C. (Voter ID number 111454031).

11003 LAKELAND CIR
HULL, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 117871057).
KRETOVIC, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 120144974).
STONE, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 120144381).

11003 MILL CREEK WAY
CRUTCHER, RHONDA MARIE (Voter ID number 121149877).
CRUTCHER, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 121150095).
LEONARD, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103021548).
LEONARD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103021549).
PANISH, MARLENE JADE (Voter ID number 119724837).
PANISH, PETER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119659175).

11004 LAKELAND CIR
DERONNE, FRANCES CLAIR (Voter ID number 119648235).

11004 MILL CREEK WAY
DUNNING, BRUCE LUCKENBILL (Voter ID number 119783239).
IGLESIAS, JUAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 111418564).
IGLESIAS, JULIET SOLANZO (Voter ID number 111418586).
RICHMAN, ALDEN L. (Voter ID number 114832076).
RICHMAN, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 117500130).

11004 YELLOW POPLAR DR
EVERETT, CHRISTOPHER TODD (Voter ID number 119764364).

11005 LAKELAND CIR
FRAZER, RHODA (Voter ID number 111364070).
FRAZER, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 111351135).

11005 MILL CREEK WAY
BERGMAN, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120997936).
FREDERICK, MARIANNE G. (Voter ID number 114056124).
OLOIER, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 117570485).
ST JEAN, BRENDAN PETER (Voter ID number 120774350).
UVA, ALBERT DOMENIC (Voter ID number 111452810).
UVA, LYNDA MARIE (Voter ID number 111452890).

11006 IRON HORSE WAY
POVIO, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 114498880).
POVIO, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 114498885).

11006 LAKELAND CIR
TURNER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 111438140).

11006 MILL CREEK WAY
AYES, ADOLFO VIRGILIO (Voter ID number 119874180).
DE WITT, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 116727979).
IRVIN, JARAD (Voter ID number 116462476).
LATA, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 101427423).
MCNABB, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 115540241).
RANDALL, MARCUM R. (Voter ID number 119359039).
REYNAERT, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115699228).
REYNAERT, KATHLEEN ELLEN (Voter ID number 100559934).
ZAORSKI, NADINE E. (Voter ID number 120602470).

11007 MILL CREEK WAY
AVERY, ALAN LESTER (Voter ID number 111579776).
AVERY, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 111603630).
BESSETTE, DWIGHT THOMAS (Voter ID number 117557078).
RANDAZZO, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 105438516).
SEARCY, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 111276112).

11008 LAKELAND CIR
DEEL, BILLY LEE (Voter ID number 115314135).
DEEL, MARIA LEE (Voter ID number 111303493).

11008 MILL CREEK WAY
CROW, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 116448572).
GLOWNEY, CHRISTOPHER GREIG (Voter ID number 116677225).
GOSFORD, HELEN JOAN (Voter ID number 111505126).
LEON PEREIRA, MAURELIS JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 114559664).
WOLF, EVALENE JOAN (Voter ID number 120583381).

11008 MILL CREEK WAY
UNIT 2103

MCFADDEN, DOREEN (Voter ID number 117281021).

11008 YELLOW POPLAR DR
STOLL, ING I. (Voter ID number 121351177).

11009 MILL CREEK WAY
BELL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 117057882).
D'AGOSTINO, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 120995824).
ECKERT, SELINA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114501550).
MORAN, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111565529).
READ, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 111565527).

1101 BELGRAVE ST
CORMIER, JOHN LLEWALLYN (Voter ID number 118647969).

11010 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
TERLEP, BRITTANY B. (Voter ID number 111604327).
TERLEP, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 111419334).

11010 LAKELAND CIR
DELEACAES, DALE R. (Voter ID number 111541376).
DELEACAES, VANESSA MARIE (Voter ID number 121311250).
FISCHETTI, RUIE C. (Voter ID number 111432610).

11011 MILL CREEK WAY
LAWVER, MICHAEL DEVAN (Voter ID number 118158354).
LUCIANO RIVERA, MINEL (Voter ID number 116498453).
MOLINA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 120184388).
PAIGHT, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 114365585).
SZALONTAI, DANA A L (Voter ID number 120184376).
SZALONTAI, LOUIS (Voter ID number 114860327).

11012 MILL CREEK WAY
HARR, JAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 100310611).
HARR, SHAWN SEBREN (Voter ID number 100310612).
JARMAN, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 119957077).
LITTLE, JANN BROWN (Voter ID number 120597960).

11012 YELLOW POPLAR DR
RICHIUSA, JUAN PABLO (Voter ID number 120991587).

11013 IRON HORSE WAY
DUFFY, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number 118913265).

11013 MILL CREEK WAY
FELICETTI, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 111447000).
TRELEASE, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 111529251).
TRELEASE, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 111541775).
TRELEASE, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 111331900).

11014 IRON HORSE WAY
ROSWOLD, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 111413902).
ROSWOLD, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 111413901).

11014 LAKELAND CIR
OCONNOR, JOAN (Voter ID number 111557361).
OCONNOR, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 111512018).

11014 MILL CREEK WAY
ASP, KIRK ESTERBROOK (Voter ID number 111386099).
BLACK, WILLIAM JOLLIFFE (Voter ID number 121209284).
BOWMAN, LEZANNE (Voter ID number 116226767).
MURPHY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 111369117).

11015 MILL CREEK WAY
ESSER, HAROLD JOHN (Voter ID number 119879291).
PROM, DORI ANNE (Voter ID number 118658386).
VAN HOWE, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 104501378).
WILSON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111438659).

11015 MILL CREEK WAY
UNIT 1103

ESSER, ARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 120194530).

11015 YELLOW POPLAR DR
CLARK, PEGGY ANZALONE (Voter ID number 121129703).

11016 IRON HORSE WAY
KOKALIS, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 111412586).

11016 LAKELAND CIR
SLATTERY, ALYSSA CAITLIN (Voter ID number 120224169).
SLATTERY, MIKE S. (Voter ID number 102659122).

11016 MILL CREEK WAY
BERNARD, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 114968622).
BERNARD, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 114968611).
HEREN, DIETER ERNEST (Voter ID number 119330028).
MARCHETTI, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 113982742).
OGLANDER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 119193666).
OGLANDER, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 119193660).

11016 YELLOW POPLAR DR
WILLIAMS, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 121070634).

11017 MILL CREEK WAY
BROUGH, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 111375233).
COMMONS, EILEEN (Voter ID number 111417317).
SEIPPEL, WILLIAM HERMANN (Voter ID number 114582616).

11018 LAKELAND CIR
MEDRANO, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 111695678).
MEDRANO, JESUS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111695687).

11018 MILL CREEK WAY
BAGLEY, MICHELE LYN (Voter ID number 118729796).
BEESON, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 111494207).
BRYAN, FLOYD THOMAS (Voter ID number 121093755).
CAGGIANO, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 106295066).
LAMBRECHT, SUSAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 111542718).
REDLING, JOHN (Voter ID number 111442712).
REDLING, MARY (Voter ID number 111442715).
SCHROEDER, RICHARD LOUIS (Voter ID number 111737943).

11019 IRON HORSE WAY
NOVATNY, GARY T. (Voter ID number 111618481).

11019 MILL CREEK WAY
ANDERSON, CYNTHIA ROSE (Voter ID number 118752333).
GEISER, CHASE JULIAN (Voter ID number 111444494).
MCCAFFERTY, HUGH P. (Voter ID number 111440740).
SHERIDAN, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 111428093).
SHERIDAN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 111428095).

11020 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
RAMPEZZOTTI, KIM E. (Voter ID number 114048937).
RAMPEZZOTTI, SERGIO (Voter ID number 119201438).

11020 IRON HORSE WAY
SOUZA, CARMINDA V. (Voter ID number 114347015).

11020 LAKELAND CIR
GREENHOE, JODIE L. (Voter ID number 111745763).
GREENHOE, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116823039).
GREENHOE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 111728787).
GREENHOE, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 116865487).
GREENHOE, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 111408200).
GREENHOE, TAYLOR ANDREW (Voter ID number 117252718).

11020 MAHOGANY RUN
SLOMIANY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 118456453).
SLOMIANY, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 117857853).

11020 MILL CREEK WAY
BARRETT, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 111334356).
BARRETT, EILEEN H. (Voter ID number 111334359).
BIRSA, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 111569670).
JARMAN, CARRIE SUE (Voter ID number 115364789).
JARMAN, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 115364812).
MURPHY, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116712112).
SEMACHKO, BRENT JOSPEH (Voter ID number 102677857).
SEMACHKO, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114074118).

11020 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MICHELSEN, AMY MOSTACERO (Voter ID number 108214316).
MICHELSEN, MARC ANDREW (Voter ID number 115346305).

11021 IRON HORSE WAY
POPE, JEANNE B. (Voter ID number 115186846).
POPE, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 115186885).

11021 LAKELAND CIR
BELLO, MARK M. (Voter ID number 111726239).

11021 MAHOGANY RUN
BONCOSKY, JAMES (Voter ID number 111313566).
BONCOSKY, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 111313613).

11021 MILL CREEK WAY
DANKO, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 115112746).
FERGUSON, KRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 111427148).
FERROLI, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 111297438).
KELJIK, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 111690637).
LOCHNER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 114929859).

11022 IRON HORSE WAY
GALANT, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 119331306).
GALANT, WILLIAM STANLEY (Voter ID number 120585997).

11022 LAKELAND CIR
BROWN, ALDEEN W. (Voter ID number 111675710).
BROWN, JOEL ALDEEN (Voter ID number 114202842).
BROWN, KORY AKIM (Voter ID number 115890899).
WHITTLE-BROWN, YVONNE A. (Voter ID number 111675711).

11022 MILL CREEK WAY
CUTONILLI, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 118084348).
CUTONILLIA, LIDIA (Voter ID number 111414503).
DUBOIS, HENRY F. (Voter ID number 114231297).
SCHAD, JOANNE F. (Voter ID number 111627574).
SCHAD, REX A. (Voter ID number 111627576).

11023 IRON HORSE WAY
HOLLO, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number 117323851).
MEZYDLO, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117224905).
MEZYDLO, TIMEA EVA (Voter ID number 117224859).

11023 LAKELAND CIR
BRASHEAR, TANYA BAE (Voter ID number 111326553).

11023 MILL CREEK WAY
ANDREEN, RACHELLE JOY (Voter ID number 119427090).
ANDREEN, RANDY DEAN (Voter ID number 119427397).
DOWNIE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 111407799).
KLUMP, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 111431744).
MEDORE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 114111036).
MEDORE, VICTOR (Voter ID number 113986008).
NUCIFORO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 111430655).
STRAVATO, DOMENIC RICHARD (Voter ID number 111614578).
STRAVATO, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 111614952).
TOMAIELLY, DIANNE LEE (Voter ID number 111371091).

11023 YELLOW POPLAR DR
GILLEY, MATTHEW ADDISON (Voter ID number 117260439).
GILLEY, NICOLE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117260470).
HERMANN, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number 114624287).

11024 IRON HORSE WAY
WITTENAUER, JAMES LEO (Voter ID number 114505159).
WITTENAUER, JOY D. (Voter ID number 111402665).

11024 LAKELAND CIR
CHARTER, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 111724275).
CHARTER, HARVEY B. (Voter ID number 111724043).
CHARTER, MOTTI M. (Voter ID number 111443009).

11024 YELLOW POPLAR DR
WILLS, CALINE (Voter ID number 119541103).
WILLS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 120057861).

11025 IRON HORSE WAY
DOYLE, COLLEEN SHANNON (Voter ID number 121308312).
DOYLE, PATRICK FRANCIS (Voter ID number 121308305).

11025 LAKELAND CIR
COLE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 111714222).
COLE, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 111714221).

11025 MILL CREEK WAY
BRICK, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number 115810690).
PAXTON, PAMELA MARY (Voter ID number 119638583).
SPRING, EUGENE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117325265).
SWANSON, DALE ARNOLD (Voter ID number 117925132).
SWANSON, KIMBERLEE FAIRMAN (Voter ID number 111630235).

11025 SURREY PL
PATTERSON, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number 121177635).
PATTERSON, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 121177585).

11026 IRON HORSE WAY
GEIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111403473).
GEIS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111403481).

11026 LAKELAND CIR
PERALTA, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 111336038).

11026 MILL CREEK WAY
CREE, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number 111622851).
JACKSON, DEBBIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 111500445).
KEMP, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 111411227).
KEMP, LAUREN D. (Voter ID number 111415654).
WOTRING, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 115689726).
ZOELLE, ROBERT MARK (Voter ID number 118714133).
ZOELLE, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 115361170).

11027 IRON HORSE WAY
GROSCH, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 119455399).
MATHEWS, BRET (Voter ID number 111410578).
MATHEWS, TAMARA (Voter ID number 111411421).

11027 LAKELAND CIR
SHINKMAN, DAVID I. (Voter ID number 111710112).
SHINKMAN, LOUISE MUNN (Voter ID number 111696330).

11027 MILL CREEK WAY
BALAZS, GARY J. (Voter ID number 111397127).
BOIE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111682196).
BOIE, KENNETH (Voter ID number 111681914).
CUSTER, CHANG BOK (Voter ID number 121238643).
CUSTER, STEPHEN PAUL (Voter ID number 121238631).
DOUGLAS, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 115514898).
DOUGLAS, FLACH (Voter ID number 115602413).
KORTE, ALPHONSUS PAUL (Voter ID number 111274195).
KORTE, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 111272768).
VALE, MARION BEATRICE (Voter ID number 104328783).

11028 IRON HORSE WAY
BUCONJIC, JEANNINE CARMEN (Voter ID number 117838330).
BUCONJIC, ZVONIMIR (Voter ID number 117920766).

11028 LAKELAND CIR
DOUGLAS, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 111455374).
POORE, NATHANIEL KEITH (Voter ID number 119230716).

11028 MILL CREEK WAY
DEMING, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 119174059).
DEMING, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number 119175835).
DRAGO, EDWARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 118650106).
KANAPESKY, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 117832375).
KEAULANA, CORY JAMES KALANI (Voter ID number 114931963).
STEELE, VANESSA LARUE (Voter ID number 114481132).

11028 YELLOW POPLAR DR
ANTHONY, MATHEW PAUL (Voter ID number 117761470).
MITCHELL, JANE WADE (Voter ID number 115489843).

11029 LAKELAND CIR
MATYJA, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 111532837).
MATYJA, THERESA CHOMA (Voter ID number 111532836).

11029 MILL CREEK WAY
BYNOE, AUDREY PAMELA (Voter ID number 115838803).
DOERRE, FRANCES (Voter ID number 111495762).
FERNANDEZ, MYRIANGEL RITA (Voter ID number 121057367).
MCCLURE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111544866).
MCCLURE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 120909805).
MILLER, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number 114974626).

11030 MAHOGANY RUN
HILT, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 111399952).
HILT, MARILYNN A. (Voter ID number 111399950).

11030 MILL CREEK WAY
FOSS, TRACIE LEE (Voter ID number 111360658).
MCHUGH, JANIS P. (Voter ID number 111446744).
MCHUGH, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 111446745).

11031 LAKELAND CIR
DRAZEK, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 111722015).
DRAZEK, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 111722459).

11031 MAHOGANY RUN
JOHNSON, FRANK BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 111308279).
JOHNSON, FRANK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 121135465).
JOHNSON, MARGARET JANE (Voter ID number 111308284).

11031 MILL CREEK WAY
BRENNAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118949538).
BRENNAN, SUSAN ANNE (Voter ID number 118949536).
DONNELLY, BRUCE ROBERT (Voter ID number 111340150).
DONNELLY, CONSTANCE KAY (Voter ID number 111340148).
EDELMAN, RANDYE LYNN (Voter ID number 118690641).
ROVINSKY, JUNE ELAINE (Voter ID number 119403905).
ROVINSKY, RAYMOND JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119268831).

11031 SURREY PL
GRANADE, ESTHER C. (Voter ID number 120530416).
GRANADE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120530413).

11033 IRON HORSE WAY
BROWN, CHAD ALAN (Voter ID number 116230737).
GIORDANO, DONALD (Voter ID number 119023734).
GIORDANO, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 119022619).

11033 MILL CREEK WAY
PRUDENT, KATIA (Voter ID number 103136627).
SANTIL, REDEAUNEL DELAFONCE (Voter ID number 103114138).
SFAKIANOS, JOHN (Voter ID number 111323116).
SFAKIANOS, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 111322747).

11035 MILL CREEK WAY
CAMERON, JANET D. (Voter ID number 114128067).
CAMERON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114126439).
GERTZ, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number 117171488).
WALTERS, FRANCIS N. (Voter ID number 111730244).
WALTERS, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 111730252).

11035 YELLOW POPLAR DR
HANSEN, MARK E. (Voter ID number 102414347).
HANSEN, NICHOLE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115988810).

11036 IRON HORSE WAY
SCHAFER, DARLENE CHERYL (Voter ID number 117257720).
SCHAFER, GERALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117257710).

11038 IRON HORSE WAY
COX, MARILYNN LEE (Voter ID number 114902636).
COX, THOMAS HENRY (Voter ID number 114902651).

11040 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
SAVCHETZ, DAVID WALTER (Voter ID number 111453231).
SAVCHETZ, SHERI FRANCES (Voter ID number 111453219).

11040 IRON HORSE WAY
FARRELL, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 119456351).

11040 MAHOGANY RUN
COCHRAN, MEREDITH HOPE (Voter ID number 116576988).
WOJKOVICH, JAMES (Voter ID number 111452189).
WOJKOVICH, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 111451862).

11041 LAKELAND CIR
CRAIN, COURTNEY ANNE (Voter ID number 112668756).
SZABO, CATHERINE CRAIN (Voter ID number 111830775).
SZABO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 113950058).

11042 LAKELAND CIR
SINGLETARY, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 118509448).

11043 IRON HORSE WAY
HARDIN, CINDY (Voter ID number 115736698).

11043 SURREY PL
FARRI, ELIAS P. (Voter ID number 111476171).
FARRI, MABEL S. (Voter ID number 111513479).

11044 LAKELAND CIR
COSTA, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 111445416).
COSTA, JEREMY (Voter ID number 116058404).
TERZICH, AMY (Voter ID number 111344745).

11044 YELLOW POPLAR DR
GREAVES, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 120639648).
GREAVES, GREGORY THOMAS (Voter ID number 120639663).

11045 LAKELAND CIR
NORDEN, DANA PARKER (Voter ID number 111692857).

11045 YELLOW POPLAR DR
ZEMPLINSKI, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 111710634).

11046 LAKELAND CIR
SUBRAMANIAM, VINODHKUMAR (Voter ID number 119968782).
VINODHKUMAR, JUANDA KEY (Voter ID number 119968790).

11047 LAKELAND CIR
GONZALEZ, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111651078).

11048 LAKELAND CIR
VIGUE, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 111394903).
VIGUE, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 111394901).

11048 YELLOW POPLAR DR
BELASCO, KATHRYN G. (Voter ID number 118728280).
BROWN, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 111518833).
BROWN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 111528754).

1105 BRUSH CT
ROWE, AMEKA (Voter ID number 111651664).

11050 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
MINEHART, JANET LEE (Voter ID number 111325658).
MINEHART, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 111323449).

11050 LAKELAND CIR
CERVERA, JAIME ARIEL (Voter ID number 110079100).
CUEVAS, JENNIFER HALUM (Voter ID number 118771545).

11051 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
GREGG, DEBORAH CARLIN (Voter ID number 111731426).
GREGG, ROBERT FORREST (Voter ID number 111731427).

11052 LAKELAND CIR
WILLIS, LORI K. (Voter ID number 114615933).

11052 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MAGER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 119281559).

11054 LAKELAND CIR
SCHELL, LORRIE K. (Voter ID number 118259829).
SCHELL, TAYLOR JOHN (Voter ID number 119907970).
SCHELL, WALTER BERNARD (Voter ID number 118249384).

11055 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BRUSTER, BELINDA EUNICE (Voter ID number 117765282).

11056 LAKELAND CIR
FAY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 111273440).
FAY, ERIN LEE (Voter ID number 120675522).
FAY, SHELLEY J. (Voter ID number 111738336).

11058 LAKELAND CIR
SUMMERS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 115767346).
SUMMERS, SUSAN CARRA (Voter ID number 111355747).

11059 LAKELAND CIR
JOHANSON, RONALD ALLAN (Voter ID number 116493656).
JOHANSON, ROXANNE JO (Voter ID number 116493666).

11059 SPARKLE BERRY DR
HENDRICKSON, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 118381026).
HENDRICKSON, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 118381495).

11060 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
KIEF, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 117550216).

11060 LAKELAND CIR
BURNSIDE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 111517338).
BURNSIDE, CARL CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 111542614).
BURNSIDE, CHAYANA CENISE (Voter ID number 118941328).

11060 YELLOW POPLAR DR
BURALL, JEAN IRENE (Voter ID number 115793509).

11061 LAKELAND CIR
FROST, EDWIN E. (Voter ID number 111562290).
FROST, HEIDE (Voter ID number 111563194).

11062 LAKELAND CIR
BIEL, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 111703518).
BIEL, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 111674515).
BIEL, SAMUEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 118124831).

11063 LANCEWOOD ST
BENNETT, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 106577688).

11064 LAKELAND CIR
PIGEON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 111287850).
PIGEON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111287851).

11064 YELLOW POPLAR DR
GILLIFORD, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number 116481039).
GILLIFORD, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 116481016).

11066 LAKELAND CIR
RHOAD, GREGG K. (Voter ID number 111352103).
RHOAD, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 111352732).

11066 LANCEWOOD ST
TRUNZO, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 104790818).

11068 LAKELAND CIR
BOCCHINO, HELEN RAE (Voter ID number 120660797).
HARTMAN, JOLYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number 111523055).

11068 YELLOW POPLAR DR
SHEFTIC, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 119975348).
WASSON, TODD G. (Voter ID number 111272748).

11069 YELLOW POPLAR DR
EWEN, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number 103094154).

1107 BARD CT
BISHOP, SHAKYRI L'HON (Voter ID number 119609777).
COOKS, NNEAKA SHANEE (Voter ID number 119862477).

11070 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
ILLANA, ANDREW CESAR (Voter ID number 117474363).
OLIVO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 118351490).
OLIVO, PETER A. (Voter ID number 101453471).

11070 LAKELAND CIR
COPELAND, GARY DAVID (Voter ID number 118593026).
COPELAND, MARLA JO (Voter ID number 118499634).
DONEY, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 120999669).

11070 LANCEWOOD ST
ALPORT, RONALD ELLIOT (Voter ID number 112381769).
ALPORT, SUSAN BETH (Voter ID number 112381767).

11071 LAKELAND CIR
FRANCIS, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 119874475).

11071 LANCEWOOD ST
FALCONI, LILIAN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110055813).
JARQUIN MEJIA, NESTOR GABRIEL (Voter ID number 116657351).

11071 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BUITRAGO, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 101735097).

11072 LAKELAND CIR
PETERSON, DAWNMARIE (Voter ID number 120717391).
PETERSON, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 111625840).

11072 YELLOW POPLAR DR
OLIVER, INGRID LYNN (Voter ID number 111739214).

11073 LAKELAND CIR
LYNCH, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 111278570).
LYNCH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 111738159).

11073 YELLOW POPLAR DR
COCHRAN, HUGH ALLEN (Voter ID number 109043448).
GOLEMBIESKI, JENNIFER CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 110842096).
PERRY, PAMELA MARIA (Voter ID number 119124599).

11074 LAKELAND CIR
HATTON, ASHTON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117947810).
MCDONALD, DELANTE MAURICE (Voter ID number 117946519).
PETERSON, WANDA FAYE (Voter ID number 117948440).

11074 LANCEWOOD ST
MILLER, GARY GRANT (Voter ID number 121330730).
PUCHALSKI, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 121330727).

11075 LAKELAND CIR
ANDIS, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 115150456).
ANDIS, ERICA V. (Voter ID number 111412252).
ANDIS, LAURETTA (Voter ID number 111289894).
WISSEL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111307669).

11075 LANCEWOOD ST
COLAGIOVANNI, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116943515).

11075 SPARKLE BERRY DR
HOFFERT, ANGELICA SOTOMAYOR (Voter ID number 114728151).
HOFFERT, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 111740157).
SOTOMAYOR, ADAM (Voter ID number 120180461).

11076 LAKELAND CIR
MARTIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111742221).
MARTIN, KEITH B. (Voter ID number 111703201).

11076 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MAMARCHEV, HELEN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 118309814).

11077 LAKELAND CIR
ORAMA, IVETTE (Voter ID number 111557507).
WEINBERG, MAX HOWARD (Voter ID number 111547905).

11078 LAKELAND CIR
ACCARDO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118957239).
ACCARDO, MARY L. (Voter ID number 111716662).
ACCARDO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 118957236).
KLEINSCHMIDT, BRIGID O'BRIEN (Voter ID number 111590869).

11079 LAKELAND CIR
ADAMS, CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120383060).

11079 LANCEWOOD ST
ANDREWS, CORY (Voter ID number 111351934).
ISSA, LUCIA G. (Voter ID number 121110461).

11079 SPARKLE BERRY DR
ACOSTA, MARILUZ (Voter ID number 120008960).
ACOSTA, RAUL (Voter ID number 118969040).
COLONDRES MERCED, KEVIN DOBAL (Voter ID number 118969436).
COLONDRES-MERCED, RANDALL (Voter ID number 120569265).
DIAZ, CARLOS MANUEL (Voter ID number 121076672).
NIEVES, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 119111428).

11080 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
GAMBA, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 114115722).
GAMBA, MELISSA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111449882).

11080 LAKELAND CIR
CHANCY, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 121045458).
LAFLEUR, KERVENS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118350846).
LAFLEUR, MARIE (Voter ID number 120144076).

11080 SPARKLE BERRY DR
NELSON, MARION (Voter ID number 114131907).
SCHRADER, ASA M. (Voter ID number 118756380).
SCHRADER, ERIC ANDREW (Voter ID number 117873149).

11080 YELLOW POPLAR DR
ANTHONY, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 105226653).

11081 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
ALLEN, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 111720634).
ALLEN, JASON B. (Voter ID number 111292721).

11081 MAHOGANY RUN
DANAHEY, SANDRA (Voter ID number 111320755).

11081 YELLOW POPLAR DR
GARNIER, YVES ANDRE (Voter ID number 118894757).

11083 LAKELAND CIR
FRITSCHER, ANDREW MARK (Voter ID number 104146810).
TURNER, BARBARA GAIL (Voter ID number 120697567).
TURNER, JAMES (Voter ID number 120702460).

11083 LANCEWOOD ST
MCNEAL, DENISE (Voter ID number 111341754).
MCNEAL, JOSEPH MARTIN (Voter ID number 111349928).

11083 SPARKLE BERRY DR
MC NAMARA, MICHELLE JEANETTE (Voter ID number 120612015).

11084 LAKELAND CIR
MENCIK, LOIS N. (Voter ID number 111703547).
MENCIK, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 111703546).

11084 SPARKLE BERRY DR
NICE, SYDNEY (Voter ID number 117758563).
PHOMMACHANH, ALISON M. (Voter ID number 110899542).
PHOMMACHANH, VIENGSOUK (Voter ID number 110899543).

11085 LAKELAND CIR
KING, LORENE C. (Voter ID number 111691766).
KING, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 111691769).

11086 LAKELAND CIR
STUART, ELEANOR D. (Voter ID number 103686154).
STUART, RANDALL T. (Voter ID number 103428818).

11087 LAKELAND CIR
GRETHEY, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 120924790).
GRETHEY, RITCHIE ALLAN (Voter ID number 120924429).
ROJAS, ADRIAN E. (Voter ID number 111298069).
ROJAS, AMINTA BALL (Voter ID number 111298068).

11087 SPARKLE BERRY DR
RECTOR, LAURA SUE (Voter ID number 100834011).
RECTOR, MORGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 121193337).

11088 LAKELAND CIR
SIEGEL, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number 117543621).
SIEGEL, LAUREN LESTER (Voter ID number 117543684).
TERZICH, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number 111295030).
TERZICH, PAULINE (Voter ID number 111295031).

11089 LAKELAND CIR
TAYLOR, GENEVIEVE HELEN (Voter ID number 115163281).
TAYLOR, JOHN GREGORY (Voter ID number 117521056).
TAYLOR, LYNNE ANN (Voter ID number 111424349).
TAYLOR, STEPHEN DIXON (Voter ID number 111424346).
TAYLOR, VONDA M. (Voter ID number 106701231).

11089 YELLOW POPLAR DR
REINKE, GREGORY BRIAN (Voter ID number 119119798).
REINKE, RACHEL Ruth (Voter ID number 111408778).

11090 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
CLAASSEN, CHELSEA LEIGH (Voter ID number 121049777).
GARNER, JEFFRY L. (Voter ID number 116481407).
GARNER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 116481397).
WONG, LINDA LOWE (Voter ID number 111292484).

11090 LAKELAND CIR
STOTT, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 111574040).
STOTT, LAUREN (Voter ID number 119822545).
STOTT, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 111513730).

11091 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BINE, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 116572563).

11091 LAKELAND CIR
FARAH, JISELLE RIYAD (Voter ID number 111449285).
FARAH, SAMAR R. (Voter ID number 111447155).
FARAH, WAJIH JONATHAN (Voter ID number 115565961).

11091 MAHOGANY RUN
COLBY, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 116128412).
COLBY, TOD A. (Voter ID number 116074971).
HALTERMAN, BARBARA LYNN (Voter ID number 121127323).
HALTERMAN, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 121127330).

11092 LAKELAND CIR
CRABB, AMY D. (Voter ID number 111334042).
CRABB, MARK J. (Voter ID number 111326755).
VERTUS, GENESE (Voter ID number 111410159).
VERTUS, GWENDOLYN CRAGE (Voter ID number 111727877).

11092 SPARKLE BERRY DR
ALLISON, KATRINA B. (Voter ID number 111357276).
ALLISON, MARK J. (Voter ID number 111357286).

11092 YELLOW POPLAR DR
COHEN, CELESTE (Voter ID number 116616926).
COHEN, REUBEN A. (Voter ID number 111360580).

11093 YELLOW POPLAR DR
HYMES, LYNN R. (Voter ID number 115283412).
HYMES, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 115283373).

11094 LAKELAND CIR
SALYERS, DAIDRA M. (Voter ID number 115902662).
SALYERS, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 111642729).
SALYERS, TWILA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 111712905).

11095 SPARKLE BERRY DR
LUCKSAVAGE, PETER (Voter ID number 121316799).

11096 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CALHOUN-KRUPICK, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 111660852).

11097 YELLOW POPLAR DR
HOURRUITINER, BIENVENIDO LUIS (Voter ID number 101956830).

11098 LAKELAND CIR
EXUM, REBECCA JOYCE (Voter ID number 104412607).
VOGEL, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 102796574).

11100 LAKELAND CIR
MISER, KATI L. (Voter ID number 111401393).
MISER, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number 120018710).

11100 LAUGHTON CIR
MC HUGH, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 120589176).
WALD, BARNABY (Voter ID number 117810362).

11100 SPARKLE BERRY DR
MCGILL, ANDREW ROBERT (Voter ID number 115638602).
MCGILL, CAMERON W. (Voter ID number 111292990).
MCGILL, CHERI ANN (Voter ID number 111501803).

11101 PEACE LILLY WAY
GELMAN, BRETT ALAN (Voter ID number 111418816).
GELMAN, LISA B. (Voter ID number 111418815).

11102 LAKELAND CIR
SCHULTZ, ELAINE H. (Voter ID number 111725452).
SCHULTZ, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111725087).

11103 LAUGHTON CIR
BROCK, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 111379293).
BROCK, MICHAEL KARL (Voter ID number 111639010).

11104 LAKELAND CIR
BRIZEL, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 111696886).
BRIZEL, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number 119154800).
BRIZEL, JAY M. (Voter ID number 111707206).
DELEON, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 120001256).

11104 SPARKLE BERRY DR
MCVAY, JANELLE PAMELA (Voter ID number 113983674).
MCVAY, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number 111366161).

11104 YELLOW POPLAR DR
HILL, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 117702017).

11105 LAKELAND CIR
VON ZITTWITZ, CLAUS-UWE (Voter ID number 119758244).
VONZITTWITZ, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 119758264).

11105 OXBRIDGE WAY
BEANER, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number 120225110).

11105 PEACE LILLY WAY
MORRIS, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 111453623).
MORRIS, TODD JOHN (Voter ID number 111351296).

11106 LAKELAND CIR
YORK, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 118088870).
YORK, NICHOLAS JUSTIN (Voter ID number 118089508).

11106 OXBRIDGE WAY
ABU SHAHIN, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 117618865).
ABU SHAHIN, FADI (Voter ID number 118964516).
KNAAK, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 100294244).

11108 LAKELAND CIR
KEAVNEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 111429261).
KEAVNEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111428899).

11108 LAUGHTON CIR
CARR, LAWRENCE DEAN (Voter ID number 119351273).
CARR, THERESA FRANCES (Voter ID number 119350357).

11108 SPARKLE BERRY DR
SAHADEO, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 102218435).

11108 YELLOW POPLAR DR
RACKEBRANDT, GEOFFREY KARL (Voter ID number 114799819).
RACKEBRANDT, KAITLYN ANN (Voter ID number 102148561).

11109 LAKELAND CIR
CLAUS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 111403614).
WAINMAN, AARON (Voter ID number 111427051).
WAINMAN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 111391088).

11109 OXBRIDGE WAY
FORTE, EARL A. (Voter ID number 111575708).
FORTE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111575689).

11110 LAKELAND CIR
PRICE, ANN B. (Voter ID number 111475042).
PRICE, BERNARD D. (Voter ID number 111476377).

11111 LAKELAND CIR
FOX, MATTHEW LANE (Voter ID number 119835993).
FOX, STUART LANE (Voter ID number 111329707).
FOX, TRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 111550712).

11111 LAUGHTON CIR
FREEMAN, ELLA FRANCES (Voter ID number 117925326).
FREEMAN, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 115683844).

11112 LAKELAND CIR
MORTON, FRED M. (Voter ID number 111346965).
MORTON, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 111346916).

11112 YELLOW POPLAR DR
FIEDLER, KELLI WALTER (Voter ID number 118485564).
FIEDLER, TAMMY EILEEN (Voter ID number 111577663).

11114 LAKELAND CIR
POST, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 118091757).
TILSON, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 101428973).
TILSON, MARY (Voter ID number 102228894).

11115 LAUGHTON CIR
KINGSBURY, AUDREY MAE (Voter ID number 118869259).
KINGSBURY, BLAKE D. (Voter ID number 118468445).

11116 LAKELAND CIR
DAVIS, DIANA HELEN (Voter ID number 103118110).
DAVIS, TRAVIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 103118111).

11116 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CALI, JO ANN M. (Voter ID number 118779841).
CALI, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118779837).

11116 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MAVROS, PAMELA ALICE (Voter ID number 106238229).
WILSON, D JUNE (Voter ID number 112684532).

11117 LAKELAND CIR
GOLLIHER, CHAD B. (Voter ID number 115929339).
GOLLIHER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 111713440).
GOLLIHER, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 114701339).
GOLLIHER, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 111713435).

11117 PEACE LILLY WAY
DUMAS, MARCUS LEE (Voter ID number 111715552).
VON STEIN-DUMAS, TAMARA MARIE (Voter ID number 111283279).

11117 YELLOW POPLAR DR
WHITCOMB, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 116753003).
WHITCOMB, JOSEPH BUCKLEY (Voter ID number 118603730).
WHITCOMB, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number 118484629).

11118 LAKELAND CIR
MARTINELLO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 120657405).
MARTINELLO, MAUREEN TRACEY (Voter ID number 120653761).

11118 OXBRIDGE WAY
SCHALLERT, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 115392449).

11119 LAKELAND CIR
DONEY, CLINTON GEORGE (Voter ID number 120884463).
DONEY, PATRICIA ALBERTA (Voter ID number 120884441).
PARKER, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number 115159152).
PARKER, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 115282293).

11119 LAUGHTON CIR
MCWILLIAMS, BAYARD TAYLOR (Voter ID number 114837484).
MCWILLIAMS, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 114837479).

11120 LAKELAND CIR
FRITZ, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 115958799).
FRITZ, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 111340607).
FRITZ, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 114530618).

11120 LAUGHTON CIR
LARE, JOHN (Voter ID number 103088966).
LARE, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 103088968).

11120 SPARKLE BERRY DR
LUCIANO, AEVAN BRIONES (Voter ID number 115359831).
LUCIANO, MARIA CRISELDA CRUZ (Voter ID number 120614044).

11120 YELLOW POPLAR DR
KULIK, JANICE EVELYN (Voter ID number 118633884).
KULIK, VITO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119155517).
SLATER, JANET BURGESS (Voter ID number 120905462).

11121 MAHOGANY RUN
GEMEINER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 111317407).
GEMEINER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 111317403).

11121 OXBRIDGE WAY
DIPLACIDO, NOREEN BAMFORD (Voter ID number 111464825).

11122 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
FRICKER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 111743003).
FRICKER, MARY J. (Voter ID number 111743004).

11122 LAKELAND CIR
BIRCHALL, JEFFREY WADE (Voter ID number 120956640).
BIRCHALL, PATRICIA FAYE (Voter ID number 120956620).

11122 OXBRIDGE WAY
SCHMIDT, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 111528186).

11122 PEACE LILLY WAY
MCCREERY, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 121196191).
ROBEY, BRYAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 121237097).

11123 LAKELAND CIR
BLOCKEL, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111698734).
BLOCKEL, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 111698735).
NILER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111557804).

11124 LAKELAND CIR
BLANCHARD, NEDY C. (Voter ID number 117920841).
BLANCHARD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117920844).

11124 SPARKLE BERRY DR
MARTIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103014126).
MARTIN, SONYA JEAN (Voter ID number 102946092).

11125 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
ANDERSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 114518910).
ANDERSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 114586863).
ROBINSON, SCOTT RICHARD (Voter ID number 118715351).

11125 LAKELAND CIR
KRUMPER, DENNIS (Voter ID number 111715261).
KRUMPER, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 111715533).

11125 LAUGHTON CIR
KNAPKE, EDWARD BERNARD (Voter ID number 111510422).
KNAPKE, TONI A. (Voter ID number 111512996).

11125 OXBRIDGE WAY
VEY, KAREN JEAN (Voter ID number 111631131).
WILLIS, JULIE DECKER (Voter ID number 114048850).

11125 PEACE LILLY WAY
LEON PEREIRA, MAURELIS JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 121086878).
TRIONE, JOHN (Voter ID number 117607638).
TRIONE, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 115883091).

11125 YELLOW POPLAR DR
SPLIT, JACQUELINE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102062341).
SPLIT, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 102062609).

11126 LAKELAND CIR
BACON, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121116522).
BACON, BRIAN VINCENT (Voter ID number 119378424).
BACON, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119425331).

11126 PEACE LILLY WAY
RAMON, DILIA E. (Voter ID number 118730827).
URALDE, PEDRO LUIS (Voter ID number 116541996).

11127 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CARDONA, SILVIA MARIA (Voter ID number 119331079).
CARDONA-ALICEA, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 118981703).

11128 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
HARTMAN, JERRY JOHN (Voter ID number 111423875).
HARTMAN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 111423879).

11128 LAKELAND CIR
MCMAHON, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 111631858).
MCMAHON, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 111631859).

11128 YELLOW POPLAR DR
ALEXANDER, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 118706093).
ALEXANDER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 118706091).
INCORVIA, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 119426749).

11129 LAKELAND CIR
TARANCON, ASELA (Voter ID number 111284299).
TARANCON, GREGORIO ROBERT (Voter ID number 121080776).
TARANCON, GREGORIO (Voter ID number 111275279).
TARANCON, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 116894970).

11129 LAUGHTON CIR
CURTIS, THOMAS ALBERT (Voter ID number 117927861).

11130 PEACE LILLY WAY
HILLMAN, SAMANTHA JO (Voter ID number 118326312).
HILLMAN, TAMMIE JO (Voter ID number 111503316).

11131 MAHOGANY RUN
NOE, RONALD LEROY (Voter ID number 117358418).
NOE, SONJA JEAN (Voter ID number 117358431).

11131 SPARKLE BERRY DR
RITCHIE, DANIEL RAY (Voter ID number 114413487).

11131 YELLOW POPLAR DR
KIEHNLE, KURT (Voter ID number 102165770).

11132 LAKELAND CIR
BRASHEAR, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 111311294).
MATHEWS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 115795806).

11132 YELLOW POPLAR DR
PAYLOR, LINDA LEA (Voter ID number 117659283).

11133 LAUGHTON CIR
HAMILTON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 117959874).
HAMILTON, SALLY LUCILE (Voter ID number 117868227).

11133 OXBRIDGE WAY
ADLER-GORDON, JOAN STAHLER (Voter ID number 111342445).
GORDON, STEWART M. (Voter ID number 111734216).

11133 PEACE LILLY WAY
MC AVOY, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 118818644).

11134 LAKELAND CIR
ZADROVITZ, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 111315802).
ZADROVITZ, KRISTINE LYN (Voter ID number 118445504).
ZADROVITZ, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116739988).
ZADROVITZ, SHERI L. (Voter ID number 111315806).

11134 OXBRIDGE WAY
BENNETT, JEFFREY JOHN (Voter ID number 115112529).
BENNETT, TERESA MARGARET (Voter ID number 116382960).

11136 LAKELAND CIR
ATWAL, SATPAL (Voter ID number 111297109).

11136 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 115074601).

11137 LAKELAND CIR
GUAY, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 119100255).
GUAY, STEPHEN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119732806).
LEPAIN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119791263).

11137 LAUGHTON CIR
SMITH, EARL BRADFORD (Voter ID number 117639680).

11137 PEACE LILLY WAY
KVALEY, LEE J. (Voter ID number 111418458).
KVALEY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 115105178).
KVALEY, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number 111395735).
MAZURKIEWICZ, PAUL (Voter ID number 120712797).

11138 LAKELAND CIR
AMRINE, CAMERON ALLEN (Voter ID number 119143086).
AMRINE, DEBORAH GWEN (Voter ID number 117739454).
AMRINE, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 117753310).

11139 LAKELAND CIR
LEVIN, KERRY MARSHALL (Voter ID number 111739574).
LEVIN, SUSAN BETH (Voter ID number 111739162).

11139 YELLOW POPLAR DR
COMBS, JEANNE B. (Voter ID number 107422539).
COMBS, MARK MERIDITH (Voter ID number 107422534).

1114 BERMAR ST
CHAVARRY, ISABEL MERCEDES (Voter ID number 103122673).
CHAVARRY, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 103098166).

11140 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
POST, JULIA K. (Voter ID number 111431206).

11140 LAKELAND CIR
MORLEY, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number 111515044).

11140 SPARKLE BERRY DR
SETTY, MENAKA LAKSHMAIAH (Voter ID number 121215726).

11141 LAKELAND CIR
STAWICKI, KRISTYN M. (Voter ID number 111507697).
STAWICKI, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 111568331).

11141 LAUGHTON CIR
JONSSON, DEBORAH LINN (Voter ID number 103091409).
JONSSON, KRISTOFER BJARNI (Voter ID number 114487802).

11141 PEACE LILLY WAY
CROWLEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111555576).
CROWLEY, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 111555577).

11142 LAKELAND CIR
PINGRY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 111310151).

11143 LAKELAND CIR
COLLINS, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 111404091).
COLLINS, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 111405843).

11144 LAKELAND CIR
LOGAN, JENNIE T. (Voter ID number 111429512).
LOGAN, LANCE M. (Voter ID number 111617539).

11144 LAUGHTON CIR
BRYANT-HAYES, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 118221214).
JOHNSON, JAMES KENNETH (Voter ID number 119199353).
JOHNSON, JEAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119351571).

11144 SPARKLE BERRY DR
PUGSLEY, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 121074111).
PUGSLEY, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 121074113).

11144 YELLOW POPLAR DR
COON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 111688442).
COON, FIENTJE M. (Voter ID number 111442637).

11145 LAUGHTON CIR
BENSON, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 118781551).
BENSON, GARY GORDON (Voter ID number 118782764).

11145 PEACE LILLY WAY
BARRIOS, TAHIRY M. (Voter ID number 117844475).
NARDI, CHRISTOPHER DONOVAN (Voter ID number 115601177).

11145 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CABEZAS, JORGE ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 118447621).
CABEZAS, MANUELA (Voter ID number 118448652).

11146 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
TILLINGHAST, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 119298253).
TILLINGHAST, EUGENIA C. (Voter ID number 119298255).

11146 LAKELAND CIR
COSTA, EMMA JANE (Voter ID number 116834941).

11146 LAUGHTON CIR
SHEEHY, DANIEL NORMAN (Voter ID number 111372095).
SUBBERT, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 120355539).
SUBBERT, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 111508097).
SUBBERT, SCOTT MYRON (Voter ID number 111493442).

11148 YELLOW POPLAR DR
FARMER, RICHARD STANTON (Voter ID number 118958893).

11149 SPARKLE BERRY DR
RILEY, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 117460887).

11150 LAKELAND CIR
HAYES, LORI A. (Voter ID number 111340618).
HAYES, SAMUEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 111335994).
SCARCELLO, SAMUEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 116475250).
SCARCELLO, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 115392596).
STOTT, LILIAN JEAN (Voter ID number 118265219).

11150 LAUGHTON CIR
CALMES, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117856830).
CALMES, JOANNE (Voter ID number 117854949).

11151 LAKELAND CIR
TALEHO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 111400934).
TALEHO, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number 118117628).
TALEHO, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number 115690011).
TALEHO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111400985).

11151 MAHOGANY RUN
EBERLE, JANIS MARLENE (Voter ID number 117269836).
GOODMAN, LAURA JO (Voter ID number 117269861).

11152 LAKELAND CIR
SEMANSKY, BARRY ROBERT (Voter ID number 111442063).
SEMANSKY, EMILYE D. (Voter ID number 111442064).

11153 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
LILLEY, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 111357198).

11153 LAKELAND CIR
SCHNEIDER, CASEY ROBERT (Voter ID number 115649402).
SCHNEIDER, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 111494526).
SCHNEIDER, SHERI L. (Voter ID number 111389967).

11153 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BERNARD, BONNIE JOY (Voter ID number 109599608).

11154 LAKELAND CIR
DROTLEFF, DANIEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 120175538).
DROTLEFF, JEAN (Voter ID number 111579775).

11154 LAUGHTON CIR
GIOIA, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 108080648).
RANSON, BRADLEY WAYNE (Voter ID number 119074502).

11155 LAKELAND CIR
SHABAT, JASON G. (Voter ID number 116500028).

11156 LAKELAND CIR
COURT, JASON BOOTH (Voter ID number 111589773).
COURT, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 111721027).

11156 SPARKLE BERRY DR
DESAI, NEHA NIMISH (Voter ID number 114390588).
DESAI, NIMISH V. (Voter ID number 103031829).
DESAI, VIRESH C. (Voter ID number 118261215).

11157 LAKELAND CIR
MCKEE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 111318030).
MCKEE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 111318031).

11158 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
DERWA, GEORGE THEODORE (Voter ID number 111271501).
DERWA, THUY NGUYEN (Voter ID number 111271502).

11158 LAKELAND CIR
ORLANDO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 111328786).
ORLANDO, THERESE M. (Voter ID number 111328787).

11158 LAUGHTON CIR
COFFMAN, JASON WRAY (Voter ID number 111275884).
COFFMAN, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 111295164).

11159 LAKELAND CIR
LARSON, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 115686733).
LARSON, CODY JOHN (Voter ID number 120199204).
LARSON, LORI L. (Voter ID number 111628584).
LARSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 111634473).

11160 LAKELAND CIR
LEGIEC, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111311582).
LEGIEC, LISA A. (Voter ID number 111311568).

11161 LAKELAND CIR
JOHNSON, ALBERITA J. (Voter ID number 111321633).
JOHNSON, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 111321612).
JONES, BESSIE (Voter ID number 111313949).

11162 LAKELAND CIR
WNUK, JOSEPH FRANK (Voter ID number 118698584).
WNUK, PATRICIA DOLORES (Voter ID number 118697815).

11164 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
ZAPISEK, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 114068184).
ZAPISEK, ROSE D. (Voter ID number 115783166).

11165 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
JONES, DIANE JANET (Voter ID number 111390305).
JONES, LAURENCE GARY (Voter ID number 111390297).

11165 LAKELAND CIR
SIEGEL, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 114955543).
SIEGEL, ROBERT NORMAN (Voter ID number 118963596).

11166 LAKELAND CIR
HETZEL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 111293997).
HETZEL, SHERYL H. (Voter ID number 111294033).

11166 LAUGHTON CIR
FLEMMING, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 117749221).
FLEMMING, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 117762343).

11167 LAKELAND CIR
CLARKE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 111494104).
CLARKE, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 111542746).

11168 LAKELAND CIR
MCGOVERN, WILLIAM RALPH (Voter ID number 111550433).
SUCKOW, PETER M. (Voter ID number 102860021).
SUCKOW, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 102869853).

11169 LAKELAND CIR
DVONCH, DORIS THERESIA (Voter ID number 114023806).
DVONCH, JEROME JAMES (Voter ID number 114020222).

11170 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
CAMPBELL, DOROTHY ANN (Voter ID number 118665242).

11170 LAUGHTON CIR
MASIELLO, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 117366176).
MASIELLO, LINDA ANNE (Voter ID number 117366170).

11171 LAKELAND CIR
ORDMANDY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 111515724).
ORDMANDY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 111514521).

11172 LAKELAND CIR
GILBERT, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 111564948).

11173 LAKELAND CIR
BUFALINO, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 114323564).

11174 LAUGHTON CIR
GAVENDA, ALAN P. (Voter ID number 111694615).
GAVENDA, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 111694616).

11175 LAKELAND CIR
CHALASANI, VIDYADHARA RAO (Voter ID number 115689774).

11175 LAUGHTON CIR
PARKHURST, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 114471534).
SURO, MARISOL S. (Voter ID number 105655906).

11175 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BALLARINO, CARMINE (Voter ID number 111273106).
BALLARINO, S DOROTHY (Voter ID number 111739708).

11176 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
SACHS, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 119297954).

11176 LAKELAND CIR
HOJHUS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116299643).
HOJHUS, BJARNE (Voter ID number 116237208).

11177 LAKELAND CIR
ROODE, DONALD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 111574966).

11178 LAKELAND CIR
POTEET, MALINDA SUE (Voter ID number 114486685).

11178 LAUGHTON CIR
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 117812818).

11179 LAKELAND CIR
MCCAIN, ALICE MARGARET (Voter ID number 121006354).
MCCAIN, PHILLIP JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120994878).

11179 LAUGHTON CIR
LUCCHESE, GLENN (Voter ID number 119255890).
LUCCHESE, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 119484437).

11179 SPARKLE BERRY DR
WALSH, JO ANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115355958).
WALSH, JOHN KERWIN (Voter ID number 115355931).

11180 BENT PINE DR
TINKLE, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 111443988).
TINKLE, REBECCA GREATHOUSE (Voter ID number 111444132).

11180 SAND PINE CT
MIDNET, GLENN (Voter ID number 115733305).
NUNEZ, LUCINDA REGINA (Voter ID number 111276905).

11181 BENT PINE DR
ARCENTALES, DONNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111735396).
ARCENTALES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111735397).

11181 LAKELAND CIR
SPENCER, JENNIFER KERRY (Voter ID number 102461235).
VAN MIDDLESWORTH, CHARLES (Voter ID number 111454919).

11181 MAHOGANY RUN
MIKOLAK, BEVERLY JAYNE (Voter ID number 117189342).
MIKOLAK, DALE EDWARD (Voter ID number 116754271).
RING, MARISSA (Voter ID number 120590435).

11182 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
THATCHER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119376579).

11182 LAKELAND CIR
WARMINSKI, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 111343671).
WARMINSKI, JAMI D. (Voter ID number 111302529).

11183 LAUGHTON CIR
LAMBERTZ, ALFRED (Voter ID number 119591052).

11183 SAND PINE CT
PRESTON, ALFRED WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118407232).
PRESTON, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 118407223).

11183 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CHAWLA, RAJINDER (Voter ID number 120789341).

11184 LAKELAND CIR
GARCIA, CLAUDIO (Voter ID number 115342255).
GARCIA, FLAVIA (Voter ID number 120179500).
PINCOMB, JEANETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 111056672).

11184 SAND PINE CT
BELANGER, DONNA RENNELL (Voter ID number 111720213).
BELANGER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 111720214).

11185 LAKELAND CIR
AMARAL, ANA M. (Voter ID number 120052244).
AMARAL, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 120052257).
RANOS, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 111361579).

11187 SAND PINE CT
PAGE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 111441818).
PRINDLE, ROSELYN M. (Voter ID number 120015720).
WILLIAMS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 116682540).
WILLIAMS, LEWIS JOEL (Voter ID number 100340652).

11187 SPARKLE BERRY DR
REEDY, ERNEST EDWARD (Voter ID number 111449918).
REEDY, MARY BRYANT (Voter ID number 111449922).

11188 SAND PINE CT
SHEARER, ABBY E. (Voter ID number 114114888).
SHEARER, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 114162903).

11191 BENT PINE DR
PIZZOLATO, VICTOR W. (Voter ID number 111302433).

11191 SAND PINE CT
LOZANO, JOHAN (Voter ID number 120755349).
TORRES, CLAUDIA R. (Voter ID number 120755351).

11192 SAND PINE CT
DHONDT, MARK RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111431049).
WINEMILLER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 117077281).

11192 SPARKLE BERRY DR
SHARP, JOE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112572546).

11194 LAKELAND CIR
LEWIS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 111723989).
LYONS-LEWIS, BETH A. (Voter ID number 115276974).
MCCONAHY, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 117338846).
MCCONAHY, RICHARD ERIC (Voter ID number 117347076).

11195 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
NARVA, SARAH CLARK (Voter ID number 118509454).

11195 SAND PINE CT
HENDRIX, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 104088453).
REED, AMANDA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 120959063).

11196 LAKELAND CIR
CROKER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111656007).
CROKER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 111569067).
CROKER, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 119320141).

11196 SAND PINE CT
SMITH, ANGELA MCCOOL (Voter ID number 111313700).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 111355100).

11198 LAKELAND CIR
RECTENWALD, E EDWARD (Voter ID number 112629670).
RECTENWALD, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 112629563).

11199 LAKELAND CIR
EGLE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114931386).
EGLE, W DENNIS (Voter ID number 114931375).

112 BLACKSTONE DR
GORTON, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 111714705).

112 ZENITH CIR
CAWLFIELD, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103069949).
MARSLAND, JENNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 111402281).

11200 BENT PINE DR
WICKS, LAVERNE CURTIS (Voter ID number 111464798).
WICKS, MARJORIE H. (Voter ID number 111465870).

11200 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
GUGLIELMI, DOMINIC A. (Voter ID number 114043572).
GUGLIELMI, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 111374057).

11200 CYPRESS TREE CIR
CHIN, ANTHONY XAVIER (Voter ID number 111407844).
CHIN, WINSOME MARIE (Voter ID number 111407845).

11200 LAKELAND CIR
PARRA, ALEXANDRA CARRIE (Voter ID number 110789217).
WALN, GREGORY CHARLES (Voter ID number 111687352).
WALN, SARA ANNE (Voter ID number 111397530).

11200 SAND PINE CT
KATEREGGA, KIMBUGWE A. (Voter ID number 111286162).
KATEREGGA, VIVIANNE KIGGUNDU (Voter ID number 111449672).

11200 SUFFIELD ST
JURASOVICH, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 116289912).
JURASOVICH, JAMES (Voter ID number 116289927).

11201 BENT PINE DR
NYE, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 114596055).
NYE, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 114590184).

11201 LITHGOW LN
BENVIE, AMY KRISTIN (Voter ID number 111324842).
BENVIE, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 111731659).

11203 SAND PINE CT
GRECO, CHARLOTTE E. (Voter ID number 111601800).

11204 LAKELAND CIR
NELLIS, DEANI LYN (Voter ID number 116723369).

11204 LITHGOW LN
ARCHER, GERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 117719546).
ARCHER, PHILIP ALAN (Voter ID number 117716949).

11204 SAND PINE CT
MATCHETT, HANG TRAN (Voter ID number 115860429).
MATCHETT, RICHIE V. (Voter ID number 115792742).

11204 SUFFIELD ST
NICHOLL, MELANIE K. (Voter ID number 117522605).
NICHOLL, ROBERT BELLAR (Voter ID number 117522607).

11205 LITHGOW LN
AGNEW, NANCY ANNE (Voter ID number 118045335).

11206 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
SHAW, ALLAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 111397580).

11206 CYPRESS TREE CIR
ALLEY, SHANNON RAYE (Voter ID number 111332859).
ALLEY, TODD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111332858).

11207 SAND PINE CT
KLEIMAN, JEFFREY ERIC (Voter ID number 107833661).
KLEIMAN, SAMANTHA KAY (Voter ID number 114341546).
MEDVEDEFF, SAMANTHA KAY (Voter ID number 111970097).

11208 LITHGOW LN
FAIR, ALLEN JAMES (Voter ID number 107125470).

11208 SAND PINE CT
REGESTER, SEBASTIEN N. (Voter ID number 120091192).
YANKS, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 120356436).

11209 LITHGOW LN
MONASTERO, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 115385219).
MONASTERO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111684002).

11209 SPARKLE BERRY DR
HARBOUR, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 119344036).
HARBOUR, MELODY SUE (Voter ID number 119344413).

11209 SUFFIELD ST
LARSON, CARL FRED (Voter ID number 117611584).
LARSON, GLORIA CAPONE (Voter ID number 117611568).

11210 BENT PINE DR
COLE, IAN BRYCE (Voter ID number 116475914).
FORD, KENNETH GREGORY (Voter ID number 115505118).
FORD, MONICA ROSE (Voter ID number 115505086).

11211 MAHOGANY RUN
HOLZNAGEL, SHEILAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119795711).
HOLZNAGEL, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 119795719).

11212 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
TURSKY, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 111697921).

11212 SPARKLE BERRY DR
THEIS, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 121171022).
THEIS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 121205914).

11213 LAKELAND CIR
LINDQUIST, RICHARD DEAN (Voter ID number 111352301).
LINDQUIST, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 111349363).

11213 SPARKLE BERRY DR
KOSSOW, JACK OTTO (Voter ID number 111704690).
SMITHSON, CAROLYN JAN (Voter ID number 111385546).

11213 SUFFIELD ST
MASON, JANIS S. (Voter ID number 103778465).
MASON, MARIAN M. (Voter ID number 103262537).

11214 TULIP POPLAR LN
MICHAELIS, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 116369924).
RAY, JAMES SHELTON (Voter ID number 116095378).
RAY, MARTHA VEAL (Voter ID number 116095380).

11214 YELLOW POPLAR DR
DELUCA, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 120743961).
DELUCA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120743941).

11216 SPARKLE BERRY DR
WEEKS, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 121239236).

11216 SUFFIELD ST
LIPKA, PATRICIA HIGHFILL (Voter ID number 106945180).

11216 YELLOW POPLAR DR
CRUMP, LESLIE (Voter ID number 120749577).
CRUMP, PATRICK SHAWN (Voter ID number 120782088).

11217 LITHGOW LN
BIRKLE, A JOHN (Voter ID number 114839366).
BIRKLE, AGNES CATHERINE (Voter ID number 114839369).

11217 SUFFIELD ST
SAMPLE, KATHY JOY (Voter ID number 111507029).

11217 SURREY PL
BONK, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 111607373).
BONK, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 111602679).

11218 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
PHILLIPS, KATHARINE E. (Voter ID number 111388764).

11218 CYPRESS TREE CIR
CAVELL, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118535616).
CAVELL, STEPHANIE LEBLANC (Voter ID number 118535619).

11218 LAKELAND CIR
FRENCH, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 114852209).
FRENCH, VERNON GENE (Voter ID number 114852196).

11218 TULIP POPLAR LN
ELNEMR-SAWERES, DIANA I. (Voter ID number 118434460).
SAWERES, SHERIF NABIL (Voter ID number 116529312).

11218 YELLOW POPLAR DR
IANTORNO, HENRY LOWELL (Voter ID number 120153348).

11220 LAKELAND CIR
STAWICKI, RITA (Voter ID number 111434404).

11220 PADDINGTON TER
CONWAY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 111428645).

11220 YELLOW POPLAR DR
BOCHENSKI, BRANDON LOUIS (Voter ID number 119790741).
BOCHENSKI, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 119790798).

11221 LITHGOW LN
DEMARIE, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number 119964578).
DEMARIE, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 117279094).
DEMARIE, ROBERTA JEAN (Voter ID number 117279042).

11221 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BILLUPS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 120242059).
BILLUPS, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number 120109449).

11221 SUFFIELD ST
MITCHELL, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119102052).

11222 LAKELAND CIR
WOODS, TERRY BRUNELLE (Voter ID number 111707115).
WOODS, TYRONE R. (Voter ID number 111702619).

11222 TULIP POPLAR LN
HANNA, ALBAIR SENOTE (Voter ID number 111532182).
HANNA, EVE (Voter ID number 114749754).
HANNA, MEENA A. (Voter ID number 119065020).
HANNA, OHDET (Voter ID number 115454449).
HANNA, SOHEIR (Voter ID number 111583051).

11224 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
SCROGGIE, PHYLLIS TILTON (Voter ID number 114854235).

11224 LAKELAND CIR
ZALEWSKI, BETH (Voter ID number 111580070).
ZALEWSKI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111669454).

11224 LITHGOW LN
GEE, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 115398256).
GEE, SHERMAN R. (Voter ID number 115402497).

11224 PADDINGTON TER
DUKE, ELLEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115168651).
DUKE, JASON M. (Voter ID number 111391002).

11224 YELLOW POPLAR DR
SHAW, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120695564).
SHAW, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 120695607).

11225 PADDINGTON TER
SCOTT, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 118138824).
TAVIANO, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118138515).

11225 SPARKLE BERRY DR
FORTE, KAYLA MARIA (Voter ID number 118945349).
GRUDZINSKI, ANN (Voter ID number 118649110).
GRUDZINSKI, FRANK ROBERT (Voter ID number 118653740).
GRUDZINSKI, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118906647).

11225 SUFFIELD ST
SHEA, JOSEPH LEMUEL (Voter ID number 118388575).
SHEA, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number 118388579).

11226 LAKELAND CIR
WEIMER, LEO R. (Voter ID number 111611578).

11226 SUFFIELD ST
MARINO, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number 114780315).

11227 SUFFIELD ST
SCHLAGER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118266918).
SCHLAGER, THOMAS PAUL (Voter ID number 118266910).

11228 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
DELIHAS, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 111736622).
DELIHAS, SUSAN ELLEN (Voter ID number 111736623).

11228 LAKELAND CIR
AMATANGELO, GERTRUDE C. (Voter ID number 111424625).
AMATANGELO, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115446397).

11228 PADDINGTON TER
SMILEY, CHARLES MARVIN (Voter ID number 117141397).
SMILEY, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 120622773).

11228 YELLOW POPLAR DR
NURCZYK, MITCHELL PAUL (Voter ID number 120996235).
WOLLEK-NURCZYK, KIMBERLY MARIE (Voter ID number 120996163).

11229 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
FATICA, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 111324172).
FATICA, STEVE L. (Voter ID number 111324173).

11229 LAKELAND CIR
WEBER, RICHARD LYNN (Voter ID number 119153806).

11229 LITHGOW LN
THOMPSON, LYDIA BAILEY (Voter ID number 115063741).
THOMPSON, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number 115063719).

11229 SPARKLE BERRY DR
THUEN, KIRSTEN (Voter ID number 111428123).
THUEN, TORBJORN (Voter ID number 111333340).

1123 BELGRAVE ST
BAKER, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 111551449).
LOWERY, LAUREL ANNE (Voter ID number 111551450).

11230 BENT PINE DR
ALLIS, GILBERT (Voter ID number 117818659).
ALLIS, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 111717106).

11230 CYPRESS TREE CIR
SARRACINO, MICHAEL PETER (Voter ID number 117268224).
SARRACINO, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 111291578).
SARRACINO, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 111291580).

11230 LAKELAND CIR
FABER, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS (Voter ID number 120917297).
FABER, TALISHA M. (Voter ID number 111279032).

11230 MAHOGANY RUN
AVIS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 111655012).
GERSBACH, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number 111660224).

11230 SUFFIELD ST
CLOTWORTHY, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 118166946).
CLOTWORTHY, HAROLD C. (Voter ID number 118166918).

11230 YELLOW POPLAR DR
DOUGHERTY, KRISTIE LINN (Voter ID number 116264835).
DOUGHTERY, ERIN JON (Voter ID number 116264841).

11231 BENT PINE DR
KIM, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 111307940).
KIM, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 116201561).
KIM, ROGER Y. (Voter ID number 114238655).
KIM, WAN-JUNG JESSIE (Voter ID number 111628577).

11231 SUFFIELD ST
BURKEY, EDDIE JUNIOR (Voter ID number 117379610).
BURKEY, YVONNE T. (Voter ID number 117582909).

11231 YELLOW POPLAR DR
METZLER, DAVID GRANT (Voter ID number 120192832).
METZLER, MARGERY ESTHER (Voter ID number 120192593).

11232 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
BOBACK, MARK D. (Voter ID number 114790739).

11232 LAKELAND CIR
ENGLISH, BARBARA NIGH (Voter ID number 111538022).
ENGLISH, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number 111547438).

11232 LITHGOW LN
FLITTERMAN, DAVID MANN (Voter ID number 121348179).

11232 PADDINGTON TER
HEALY, ANNA (Voter ID number 118449137).
HEALY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 118449134).

11232 YELLOW POPLAR DR
MEYER, MARY M. (Voter ID number 120715675).

11233 LAKELAND CIR
RICHTER, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 111731601).

11234 LAKELAND CIR
WOOD, KELLEY ANN (Voter ID number 111716936).
WOOD, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 111416248).

11235 CYPRESS TREE CIR
GAGLIO, ROSALIA (Voter ID number 111363169).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM BROWN (Voter ID number 104073820).

11235 LAKELAND CIR
RAMUNNI, MARIA LUCY (Voter ID number 111273693).

11235 PADDINGTON TER
YOST, JUDITH (Voter ID number 120697215).
YOST, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 120697216).

11236 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
IWASKOW, CHERYL B. (Voter ID number 111353884).
IWASKOW, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 111354049).

11236 CYPRESS TREE CIR
LIRA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 111301506).

11236 LAKELAND CIR
BERGT, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 111448887).
SAIA, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 119379363).

11236 PADDINGTON TER
BERTRAND, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 119223035).
BERTRAND, JACLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 119946344).
HARWELL, RICHARD MARC (Voter ID number 117327035).

11237 LAKELAND CIR
BUFFINGTON, BRADLEY GENE (Voter ID number 111433736).
BUFFINGTON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 111434040).

11238 LAKELAND CIR
SALAMONE, MARYANN T. (Voter ID number 111740046).

11239 LAKELAND CIR
GREEN, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 111738173).
GREEN, LLOYD L. (Voter ID number 111738174).

11239 PADDINGTON TER
GARTENMAYER, ADAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121165723).
GARTENMAYER, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 121147200).

11240 BENT PINE DR
DARROW, JEWELL F. (Voter ID number 111616294).
DARROW, RALPH B. (Voter ID number 111616293).

11240 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
OTTE, SHEILA H. (Voter ID number 111540972).

11240 LAKELAND CIR
SCHOONMAKER, MARK STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111373960).
SCHOONMAKER, SHAWN KEATING (Voter ID number 111373961).

11240 PADDINGTON TER
FRASER, DARCY C. (Voter ID number 115853634).
FRASER, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 115870608).

11240 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BERNARDINI, ELIU (Voter ID number 117866629).
BERNARDINI, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 117866621).
SANCHEZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 120127036).

11240 SUFFIELD ST
PERHAM, JANE DECKER (Voter ID number 119007161).

11241 BENT PINE DR
WALKER, JOHN (Voter ID number 119218221).

11241 CYPRESS TREE CIR
WACKER, ASHLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 119439571).

11241 LAKELAND CIR
BOHN, BONNIE MARY (Voter ID number 111740338).
BOHN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 111740336).

11242 CYPRESS TREE CIR
MOLLETT, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 111433468).
MOLLETT, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 111433471).

11242 LAKELAND CIR
HAWK, CARAMIA S. (Voter ID number 111524984).
ROLEWICZ, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 114009214).

11244 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
RYERSON, LAWERNCE L. (Voter ID number 111676232).
RYERSON, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 111676231).

11244 LAKELAND CIR
CHASTAIN, MEREDITH A. (Voter ID number 111400365).
EVANS, CHARLES BREWER (Voter ID number 100907513).
LEVEY-EVANS, TAMARA MARIE (Voter ID number 100907516).

11244 SPARKLE BERRY DR
PANTAZES, ANGELO ROBERT (Voter ID number 120974450).
PANTAZES, PERI JAYNE (Voter ID number 120974418).

11244 SUFFIELD ST
SCHOPP, JANET SUSAN (Voter ID number 117322359).

11245 LAKELAND CIR
BORDT, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114107207).
HALE, ALYSSA ANNE (Voter ID number 115892560).

11245 POND CYPRESS ST
PIXLEY, LUCAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 116037828).

11245 SPARKLE BERRY DR
O BRYANT, KEVIN (Voter ID number 120694881).
O BRYANT, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 120694884).
ROGOFF, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 121262029).
ROGOFF, PAUL (Voter ID number 121298902).

11247 LAKELAND CIR
KASTL, GERDA E. (Voter ID number 111408349).

11248 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
SNYDER, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 119438829).

11248 LAKELAND CIR
LESLIE, DONNA K.D. (Voter ID number 111372971).

11248 POND CYPRESS ST
TEDESCO, TRENT T. (Voter ID number 111732785).
TEDESCO, YADIRA A. (Voter ID number 111667874).

11248 SPARKLE BERRY DR
STAZZONE, IRENE T. (Voter ID number 119872856).
STAZZONE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119872859).

11249 LAKELAND CIR
NORRIS, CHARLES FARNED (Voter ID number 109042245).
NORRIS, FAYE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118081010).
SIEGFRIED, MARC DAVID (Voter ID number 100435225).

11249 SUFFIELD ST
PECHULIS, ETHEL D. (Voter ID number 114704368).

11250 MAHOGANY RUN
PALMON, FLORENTINO ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 111674059).
PALMON, LILLIAN URSO (Voter ID number 111674060).
PALMON, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 119924042).
PALMON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 119223622).

11251 BENT PINE DR
PETERSEN, MARY ANGELA (Voter ID number 111697784).
PETERSEN, MICHAEL DAN (Voter ID number 111697782).

11251 MAHOGANY RUN
HOLMAN, TODD P. (Voter ID number 119095788).

11252 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
PERUGINO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111427469).
PERUGINO, MARYANN (Voter ID number 111430176).

11252 LAKELAND CIR
GUERCIO, MICHAEL VINCENT (Voter ID number 111647625).
GUERCIO, PAMELA DIANE (Voter ID number 111647629).

11252 LITHGOW LN
EIDEN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 118521855).
EIDEN, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 118876818).
EIDEN, THOMAS GERALD (Voter ID number 118520549).

11253 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
RODENKIRCHEN, CHRISTIAN JOHN (Voter ID number 114807922).
RODENKIRCHEN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114807951).

11253 LITHGOW LN
BROWN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111529587).
BROWN, MARCIA C. (Voter ID number 111289510).

11253 POND CYPRESS ST
GOURLEY, DUSTIN P. (Voter ID number 111328599).

11254 CYPRESS TREE CIR
ALICEA, JUAN ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120607865).
RAJCOK, KAREN (Voter ID number 119904844).
RAJCOK, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 119558555).

11254 LAKELAND CIR
PHILLIPS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116140948).
PHILLIPS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 115500101).

11254 POND CYPRESS ST
CHAWLA, KANWAL JIT (Voter ID number 114296888).
CHAWLA, SAWINDER (Voter ID number 121013442).
CHAWLA, SUDEEP (Voter ID number 117420348).

11256 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
JENSEN, MAGGIE M. (Voter ID number 117800068).

11256 SPARKLE BERRY DR
GELMAN, JANE N. (Voter ID number 112302832).
GELMAN, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 112249625).

11257 POND CYPRESS ST
ALEYKOMASSAM, SAFIYEH (Voter ID number 116773940).

11258 LAKELAND CIR
HOMAN, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119090675).
HOMAN, JESSICA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 118308804).

11260 BENT PINE DR
FRANTA, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120018302).
POGUE, HONEYLYN C. (Voter ID number 118962105).

11260 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
POEHAILOS, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111297801).
POEHAILOS, DOLORES S. (Voter ID number 111297802).

11260 LAKELAND CIR
ROBERTS, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 111357460).

11260 POND CYPRESS ST
GLOWACKI, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 120082647).
GLOWACKI, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 118514594).
GLOWACKI, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 120082559).
GLOWACKI, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number 115430247).
GLOWACKI, MARY ANN-V (Voter ID number 115430297).

11261 BENT PINE DR
MULLEN, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 111666528).
MULLEN, JILL A. (Voter ID number 111530001).

11261 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
ARAZY, JESSICA CORINNE (Voter ID number 115849041).
DECKER, TIMOTHY ARNOLD (Voter ID number 117628967).
STOFFEL, SANDRA MARIAN (Voter ID number 114997971).

11261 LAKELAND CIR
STEPHENSON, RAMONA J. (Voter ID number 111729149).

11261 SUFFIELD ST
MARTENS, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119923814).

11263 LITHGOW LN
PENZA, TERESE LOUISE (Voter ID number 120884548).

11264 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
ASSETTA, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 114850583).

11264 SPARKLE BERRY DR
GARRISON, ANDREW EARL (Voter ID number 120086747).
GARRISON, RACHEL DENISE (Voter ID number 119897226).

11265 LAKELAND CIR
BUNDY, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 111353494).
BUNDY, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 111353495).

11265 SUFFIELD ST
DOYLE, CHARLES CLIFTON (Voter ID number 118191510).
DOYLE, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 118286420).

11266 CYPRESS TREE CIR
CLOAD, ANDREW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 121337026).
CLOAD, JUSTINE S. (Voter ID number 118278854).
CLOAD, MARK A. (Voter ID number 111416995).

11266 LAKELAND CIR
QUINN, PATRICIA JEANNE (Voter ID number 111371412).

11266 LITHGOW LN
TREPANOWSKI, JUDITH MARY (Voter ID number 118593183).

11266 POND CYPRESS ST
GRAY, RICHARD TRACY (Voter ID number 121034675).
LINCOLN, ROZELDA SUE (Voter ID number 121034960).

11267 LAKELAND CIR
PIZARRO FIGUEROA, DAVID (Voter ID number 119166562).
SUAREZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 111616664).

11267 LITHGOW LN
PEATROSS, ANNE (Voter ID number 117383117).
PEATROSS, SCOTT PARK (Voter ID number 117383103).

11268 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
BAUGH, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 117831337).
BAUGH, VIRGINIA ANN (Voter ID number 117831446).

11268 LAKELAND CIR
JOHNSON, CHARLENE ANN (Voter ID number 111731619).
JOHNSON, LESLIE PAUL (Voter ID number 111731620).

11268 SPARKLE BERRY DR
LEON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 103001634).
OLIVERA, MAGGIE ZUYLEN (Voter ID number 115993771).

11269 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
WHITWORTH, WARREN DENNIS (Voter ID number 111325188).

11269 LAKELAND CIR
MANCINI, FRANK B. (Voter ID number 111621147).
MANCINI, ROSEMARIE P. (Voter ID number 111629022).

11269 POND CYPRESS ST
BRIDGE, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 116819523).
GAUDREAU, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 115438247).

11270 BENT PINE DR
DA PONTE, MARIO JORGE (Voter ID number 119873757).

11270 LAKELAND CIR
FOURNIER, PRUDENCE ANN (Voter ID number 118461782).

11270 MAHOGANY RUN
HESS, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 120743876).
PRY, AUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number 117403824).
PRY, CODY J. (Voter ID number 115654630).
PRY, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 111544452).

11270 POND CYPRESS ST
OLIVA, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 114587553).
REMO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 119030982).

11271 BENT PINE DR
MORO, DONALD (Voter ID number 111438483).
MORO, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 111442956).

11271 LAKELAND CIR
DERRINGER, HARVEY (Voter ID number 111292266).
DERRINGER, ROSEANN (Voter ID number 111292324).

11271 MAHOGANY RUN
CONDREY, LORAINE R. (Voter ID number 114211120).
CONDREY, MARK L. (Voter ID number 114142619).

11272 CYPRESS TREE CIR
MAYNE, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 111527409).

11273 POND CYPRESS ST
VAZQUEZ, JOHN (Voter ID number 111415924).
VAZQUEZ, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 111412826).

11274 LAKELAND CIR
IRWIN, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 111528083).
IRWIN, EARL L. (Voter ID number 111544170).

11274 LITHGOW LN
OHLMAN, KATHLEEN MADALEIN (Voter ID number 120015829).
OHLMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 117345202).

11274 SUFFIELD ST
SEELIE, VIVIAN ANN (Voter ID number 117868168).

11275 SPARKLE BERRY DR
KOEHLER, KENNETH EDWIN (Voter ID number 111544481).
SECREST, JOAN THOMPSON (Voter ID number 111638750).

11276 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
ESTENSON, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 111299232).
ESTENSON, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 114810424).

11276 LAKELAND CIR
WALCH, MARY PELAK (Voter ID number 111413126).
WALCH, SAMUEL BOYD (Voter ID number 111413125).

11276 POND CYPRESS ST
YOUNG, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 103056246).
YOUNG, LYNDSEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111375426).

11276 SPARKLE BERRY DR
FABBRI, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111838784).
FABBRI, THOMAS MAHER (Voter ID number 111838783).

11277 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
PIKEL, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 114103226).

11277 POND CYPRESS ST
BURNETT, MOLLY KATHRYN (Voter ID number 119059176).
BURNETT, RYAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 119145658).

11278 LAKELAND CIR
GRIESBACH, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 111475545).

11278 LITHGOW LN
LOGEAIS, JEANNE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 118721220).

11278 SUFFIELD ST
CUNIO, MARY R. (Voter ID number 117870947).
CUNIO, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 117870951).

11279 LITHGOW LN
ADAMS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 102672451).

1128 BRIARCLIFFE ST
MATAMOROS, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 111326989).
MATAMOROS, ROSA (Voter ID number 111361508).

11280 BENT PINE DR
MENKE, REBECCA JO (Voter ID number 120671424).
SCHWINGHAMER, STEVEN JEROME (Voter ID number 111474157).

11280 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
MACDONALD, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 119447502).
PERRY, CHARLES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117308279).

11280 CYPRESS TREE CIR
JONES, TIMOTHY MAURICE (Voter ID number 109887866).
NIXON, RICHARD ALLAN (Voter ID number 102238566).
SMITH, TELERRA N. (Voter ID number 119686002).
VISSCHER, NANTJE ROELFINA (Voter ID number 120996648).

11280 POND CYPRESS ST
JUSTINIANO, CARMEN FABIOLA (Voter ID number 114532859).
MORENO, BETTY (Voter ID number 119978808).

11280 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BATTICKS, MAXINE JENNIFER (Voter ID number 121131226).

11281 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
KINGON, ANN (Voter ID number 111495272).
KINGON, KENNETH BRUCE (Voter ID number 111518393).

11281 POND CYPRESS ST
SMITH, BETTY JO (Voter ID number 121105848).

11281 SUFFIELD ST
PHAKSUWAN, PORNKUMPOO (Voter ID number 119185660).

11282 LAKELAND CIR
SQUIRES, MARTHA LARUE (Voter ID number 111644083).
SQUIRES, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111644125).

11283 LAKELAND CIR
QUIGLEY, HELEN (Voter ID number 111534267).

11283 LITHGOW LN
CARROLL, DAVID RANDALL (Voter ID number 111601400).
CARROLL, DEBRA FLORENCE (Voter ID number 111569826).

11284 LAKELAND CIR
MENDES, REBECCA JONES (Voter ID number 111417919).

11285 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
STREPINA, DALE V. (Voter ID number 117292367).
STREPINA, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 117287496).

11285 SUFFIELD ST
HOFFMAN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 119398056).
HOFFMAN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 119367391).
KEEN, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number 118167512).
KEEN, ROBERT RICHARD (Voter ID number 118167633).

11286 LAKELAND CIR
BRAYTON, NICOL JASNY (Voter ID number 106607400).
BRAYTON, ROSS EDWARD (Voter ID number 106609070).

11286 SUFFIELD ST
MOORE, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 118130300).
MOORE, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 118009397).

11287 LAKELAND CIR
BRUNI, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 111651853).

11287 SPARKLE BERRY DR
MC GETTIGAN, BRIAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119889864).
MCGETTIGAN, KATHLEEN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119889854).
SELEIMAN, OMAR ADNAN (Voter ID number 118964359).
SELEIMAN, SALEM ADNAN (Voter ID number 121136717).

11288 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
DEROSA, MELANIE MARY (Voter ID number 119568365).

11288 LAKELAND CIR
NOSALIK, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 111654786).
NOSALIK, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 111653332).

11288 POND CYPRESS ST
MOELLER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 115172896).
MOELLER, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 115172974).

11288 SPARKLE BERRY DR
WILLIAMS, HENRY G. (Voter ID number 111631571).
WILLIAMS, LAURENE P. (Voter ID number 111631572).

11289 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
GRALEWSKI, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number 111328149).
GRALEWSKI, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 111328146).

11289 POND CYPRESS ST
LIEBMAN, JARED J. (Voter ID number 116132773).

11289 SUFFIELD ST
MATHIEU, GUY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118259615).
MATHIEU, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 118258599).

11290 BENT PINE DR
KING, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 111391937).
KING, LONNIE L. (Voter ID number 111391957).

11290 LAKELAND CIR
LINDEN, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 111660678).

11291 MAHOGANY RUN
MARHUE, BRIAN K A (Voter ID number 118354307).
MARHUE, DANIELLE L M (Voter ID number 118354203).

11292 LAKELAND CIR
BEARD, RAYMOND ELLSWORTH (Voter ID number 118732004).
BEARD, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 118732002).
BRYDON, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 116827676).
BRYDON, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116669973).

11293 SUFFIELD ST
COOKE, TOBY ANN W (Voter ID number 111584003).

11294 LAKELAND CIR
DOSCH, KARIN SUE (Voter ID number 120066001).
DOSCH, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 120065993).

11294 POND CYPRESS ST
SULTANA, ROKSANA (Voter ID number 104320293).

11294 SUFFIELD ST
MORRIS, THOMAS BAUGHN (Voter ID number 119238831).

11295 LAKELAND CIR
SCHWINGHAMER, JACLYN RIVERA (Voter ID number 111713506).
SCHWINGHAMER, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 111680803).

11295 LITHGOW LN
WAND, MARSHA E. (Voter ID number 111414452).

11296 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
HOUTH, JANE B. (Voter ID number 111684037).

11296 LAKELAND CIR
RASKOW, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 111585633).

11296 SPARKLE BERRY DR
PATRICK, BRUCE ARVID (Voter ID number 121316882).
PATRICK, DIANE RENEE (Voter ID number 121316878).

11297 POND CYPRESS ST
MARSH, OLGA T. (Voter ID number 115469543).

11297 SUFFIELD ST
HAMBLETT, ALLUN R. (Voter ID number 102984417).
HAMBLETT, JO AUBRY (Voter ID number 102987302).

11298 LAKELAND CIR
FIORE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111353274).
FIORE, VINCENT B. (Voter ID number 111358861).

11299 LAKELAND CIR
BARTUSEK, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 115767816).

11299 LITHGOW LN
CARTER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 119367370).

11299 SPARKLE BERRY DR
LUSCOMBE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105724842).
LUSCOMBE, STEVEN BRENT (Voter ID number 105722322).

113 BLACKSTONE DR
BROWN, DAEVID P. (Voter ID number 106646544).

113 ZENITH CIR
HODGE, ALTAMEASE JULIET (Voter ID number 103106489).
QUINTERO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120730449).
QUINTERO, LISBETH ANN (Voter ID number 120741709).

11300 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
WALSH, JUDITH KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 118626426).
WALSH, PATRICK EDWARD (Voter ID number 118637884).

11300 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BOYER, RACHEL BETH (Voter ID number 111291993).

11300 LAKELAND CIR
CONSTANTINOPOLI, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 116684583).
RHODES, AMANDA B. (Voter ID number 116684374).

11300 POND CYPRESS ST
BURDETTE, CHERYL O. (Voter ID number 111644918).
BURDETTE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 111674734).
BURDETTE, SHAKELIA MARIA (Voter ID number 113971275).

11301 BENT PINE DR
BRASHER, CRAIG ALAN (Voter ID number 111741491).
BRASHER, CYNTHIA WHISNANT (Voter ID number 111285310).

11301 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
VERBECK, MARK D. (Voter ID number 111612134).

11301 POND CYPRESS ST
DECALONNE, CHARLES ANTOINE (Voter ID number 121206668).
KRUPA, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 115277716).

11302 LAKELAND CIR
PIERCE, CERISE M. (Voter ID number 111351017).
PIERCE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111363525).

11303 LAKELAND CIR
FOLEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 111357627).
FOLEY, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 111357626).

11303 SPARKLE BERRY DR
O'NEILL, ADELAINE IRENE (Voter ID number 111638430).

11304 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
MELCHIN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 111296552).
MELCHIN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 111297039).

11304 LAKELAND CIR
CORREIA, REGINA G. (Voter ID number 101976303).
CORREIA, STEFANIE A. (Voter ID number 115742198).

11304 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BUITRON, MICHELLE GABRIELA (Voter ID number 119948069).
VALDEN, PAUL (Voter ID number 119345943).

11305 SUFFIELD ST
KELLEY, PATRICIA DEHM (Voter ID number 120022805).
KELLEY, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 120022793).

11306 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
LESNIK, ALOJZY (Voter ID number 111637501).
LESNIK, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 111637500).

11306 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BOLIN, SEAN DAVID (Voter ID number 116744181).
GRUBB, BRANDY MARIE (Voter ID number 120547989).
GRUBB, SHANNON GREGORY (Voter ID number 120565746).
HILTON, CARMELA NINA (Voter ID number 117549548).
LOCK, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116088185).
LOCK, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 117075776).

11306 LAKELAND CIR
CUEVA, MANUEL ALFREDO (Voter ID number 111740967).
CUEVA, WENDI S. (Voter ID number 111301817).

11306 POND CYPRESS ST
ABRAHAM GOMEZ, RICARDO MANUEL (Voter ID number 117337893).
SHANK, DOMINGA ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 117377076).
WANBAUGH, BENJAMIN V. (Voter ID number 111665491).

11307 LAKELAND CIR
ANDERSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111439690).

11307 SPARKLE BERRY DR
BARR, ANNIE WILL (Voter ID number 119457970).
BARR, THERON EDWARD (Voter ID number 119392371).

11308 CALLAWAY GREENS DR
BENFORADO, JONATHAN G. (Voter ID number 111732222).
BENFORADO, KATHLEEN MARTIN (Voter ID number 111560243).
BENFORADO, LARRY (Voter ID number 111560276).

11308 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BOGUE, ANTOINETTE MARYROSE (Voter ID number 111507065).
BOGUE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111507287).

11308 LAKELAND CIR
GIVENS, DANIEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103085863).
LEMOIE, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 115337113).

11308 POND CYPRESS ST
ALECHKO, JAYME F. (Voter ID number 115307040).
ALECHKO, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 111330312).
SCHENONE, TAYLOR MICHEL (Voter ID number 121174649).

11308 SPARKLE BERRY DR
KRAHN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 103103738).
KRAHN, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 103103739).

11309 POND CYPRESS ST
SCHRAMM, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 117955467).
SCHRAMM, JOHN EMIL (Voter ID number 117956418).

11310 BENT PINE DR
HOLKINS, EMILIE P. (Voter ID number 111325959).

11310 LAKELAND CIR
MERZIER, DANIELLA ARNOUX (Voter ID number 103074663).

11310 MAHOGANY RUN
BENNETT, BRANDIE R. (Voter ID number 111344237).
FLANNERY, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 111707910).
FLANNERY, LISA ROSE (Voter ID number 111702951).
FLANNERY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111707908).

11311 MAHOGANY RUN
RODRIGUEZ-SACCONE, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 120672681).
SACCONE, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 111279117).

11312 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
LAND, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 114842253).
PATEL, SAJHAL (Voter ID number 111334656).

11312 SPARKLE BERRY DR
CARTER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120936131).

11313 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
JONES, BRIAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 116351847).
NARVAEZ, LARRY (Voter ID number 120782071).

11314 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BARAN, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 111483814).
BARAN, JEANNINE C. (Voter ID number 111576291).

11314 LAKELAND CIR
GOIDOSIK, BRYAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117832347).
GOIDOSIK, ERICA FUSAKO (Voter ID number 118377987).
HAUGAN, BONNIE R L (Voter ID number 120811119).

11314 POND CYPRESS ST
LAWRENCE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 111293873).
LAWRENCE, J SCOTT (Voter ID number 111302930).

11315 LAKELAND CIR
CECCOLI, MARY G. (Voter ID number 111724494).

11315 SPARKLE BERRY DR
ALESHIRE, LORIE JEAN (Voter ID number 106582441).
COLLADO, TONI MARIE (Voter ID number 120697201).

11316 LAKELAND CIR
LABELL, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 111593410).
SHAW, THERESA B. (Voter ID number 111694272).

11317 LAKELAND CIR
PILON, CLAIRE V. (Voter ID number 111726645).
PILON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111722430).

11317 POND CYPRESS ST
GOETZ, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 116821934).

11318 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BLANCO VARGAS, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 103122278).
VARGAS, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103109957).

11318 LAKELAND CIR
LUND, AGNES B. (Voter ID number 111467942).

11319 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
MARSH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114070908).
SPATOLA, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 119395998).

1132 BRIARCLIFFE ST
ARREDONDO, EDDIE ALBERT (Voter ID number 118595752).

11320 BENT PINE DR
GARTEN, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 111427912).
GARTEN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 111413737).

11320 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BERNARD, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 111549917).
BERNARD, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 111542413).
MARQUAND, DELLA M. (Voter ID number 111549939).

11320 POND CYPRESS ST
LUM, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111324079).
LUM, TOMMY M. (Voter ID number 111336998).
LUM, WENDY LAI-KIU (Voter ID number 111336997).

11321 BENT PINE DR
LAWS, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111414066).
LAWS, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 111737035).
LAWS, LARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 111737729).
RICE, DIANE LYNN (Voter ID number 111554926).

11321 POND CYPRESS ST
SEMBLER, JORDAN PIERCE (Voter ID number 118775895).

11322 LAKELAND CIR
SANCHEZ, TONI DENISE (Voter ID number 120049182).

11324 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
SCHWARTZ, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 111488994).

11324 LAKELAND CIR
LAWRENCE, CRAIG WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111432011).
WELLS, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number 111291968).

11325 POND CYPRESS ST
HALLMAN, MILES L. (Voter ID number 111329744).
HALLMAN, SANGITA S. (Voter ID number 111307926).

11326 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
CRISTINZIANO, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 117881650).
GOSNELL, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 111616489).
GOSNELL, JON LOUISE (Voter ID number 111616493).
STRONG, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111669268).

11326 LAKELAND CIR
ROBINSON, CARISSA D. (Voter ID number 117157249).

11327 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
ROSSI, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 111399915).
ROSSI, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 111435621).
ROSSI, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 111403095).

11328 LAKELAND CIR
GREENE, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 102637004).
LUCAS, JOHN VINCENT (Voter ID number 111342932).

11330 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BUTTON, AMMIE KATHERINE (Voter ID number 111671952).
BUTTON, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 103051793).

11330 LAKELAND CIR
GREEN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 111611508).

11330 MAHOGANY RUN
HINE, BRENDA HOLLOWAY (Voter ID number 111725032).
HINE, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 111724646).

11331 MAHOGANY RUN
COX, DIANE CLARE (Voter ID number 111374139).
COX, JAMES (Voter ID number 111373750).

11332 LAKELAND CIR
BURT, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111315119).
COOKE, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 111315118).

11332 POND CYPRESS ST
LATHAM, MELINDA S. (Voter ID number 111389540).

11333 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
FORD, JOSEPH LEONARD (Voter ID number 116140051).

11335 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BULYNKO, JUANITA JEAN (Voter ID number 116321346).
WEAVER, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 111307764).

11336 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BECKER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111329054).
SHAFFER, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number 111733156).

11337 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
SCHUMANN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 111571903).

11338 POND CYPRESS ST
WALKER, AARON LLOYD (Voter ID number 111339659).
WALKER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 111399926).

11339 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
COOPER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114995945).

11339 POND CYPRESS ST
GONICK, GINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 109884787).
GONICK, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119022522).

11340 BENT PINE DR
CHAET, RICHARD HAROLD (Voter ID number 111686319).
CHAET, THERESA MARIA (Voter ID number 111274047).
DRISCOLL, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111610021).

11341 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BULLEIGH, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 120969462).
BULLEIGH, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number 120969533).

11341 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BULL, KRYSTLE L. (Voter ID number 115368336).

11342 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
FINNELL, LISA JANE (Voter ID number 118706715).

11343 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
DELANDE, LOUISE H. (Voter ID number 111296846).

11343 POND CYPRESS ST
YELENSKAYA, RIMMA (Voter ID number 118526540).

11344 POND CYPRESS ST
RILEY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 111505890).
RILEY, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 111489329).

11347 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
CONRADT, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 114809291).
CONRADT, MARK JON (Voter ID number 114809311).

11347 POND CYPRESS ST
MEIERS, GORDON DALE (Voter ID number 111471086).
MEIERS, KAREN LUCILLE (Voter ID number 111471409).

11350 BENT PINE DR
WINKLEPLECK, AVONNE I. (Voter ID number 111680950).
WINKLEPLECK, DON I. (Voter ID number 111680956).

11350 MAHOGANY RUN
WILLIS, CECILIA L. (Voter ID number 119269416).

11350 POND CYPRESS ST
GOTTSCHALL, PETER M. (Voter ID number 116821338).
MEYER, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 111444446).
MEYER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 111444447).

11351 BENT PINE DR
HARDERS, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111393641).
VELILLA, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 115967785).
WENZEL, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 111381828).

11351 POND CYPRESS ST
DIMATULAC, GISELA (Voter ID number 120540295).

11353 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
DEIBEL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115217253).
DEIBEL, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 115217258).

11354 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
KOHLER, JOSHUA RAY (Voter ID number 118271714).
KOHLER, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 111334279).
KOHLER, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 111334280).

11354 POND CYPRESS ST
NORTHROP, CHRISTIN NOEL (Voter ID number 111442007).
NORTHROP, SHANE RONALD (Voter ID number 111442008).

11355 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
DANIEL, LISA L. (Voter ID number 111741446).

11355 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
GERARDO, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 111430351).
VALENTINE, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 111442356).
VALENTINE, CLIFFORD J. (Voter ID number 111430993).

11359 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
BUTLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114390441).
BUTLER, TERRY BRUCE (Voter ID number 111443575).

11359 POND CYPRESS ST
RAMSEY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 120945362).

11360 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
WHITE, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 111736380).
WHITE, KEVIN ALLAN (Voter ID number 111737571).

11361 BENT PINE DR
BATES, STEPHEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119179290).
TIERNAN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 111428958).
TIERNAN, KIMBERLEE JOAN (Voter ID number 113950814).

11363 POND CYPRESS ST
ALAMOUDI, AIEYSHA O. (Voter ID number 118631547).
ALAMOUDI, MISHAAL O. (Voter ID number 118641215).
ALAMOUDI, NASER OMAR ABOUD OLAF- (Voter ID number 117296783).
ALAMOUDI, SARAH OMAR ABOUD (Voter ID number 117984222).

11366 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BECKLER, JENNIFER ADELE (Voter ID number 111338751).
BECKLER, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 111338747).

11367 CHAMPIONSHIP DR
DOWNEY, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 111375020).
FEIK, CHRISTINE G. (Voter ID number 115553225).

11370 BENT PINE DR
MURPHY, KIMBERLEY SUE (Voter ID number 115037952).
MURPHY, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 118121010).
MURPHY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 115001996).

11370 MAHOGANY RUN
DAVIS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111393911).
KECKLEY, BRADLEY JAY (Voter ID number 111621292).
KECKLEY, MELANIE (Voter ID number 111730478).

11371 BENT PINE DR
PINTA, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 111444214).

11371 MAHOGANY RUN
O'BRIEN, MOYNAN COE (Voter ID number 117698657).
TURNER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 111321595).
TURNER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 111311354).

11372 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
MCDONNELL, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 111349486).
MCDONNELL, LAUREN MACY (Voter ID number 120050489).
MCDONNELL, STEPHEN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 118426260).
MCDONNELL, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111365615).

11379 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
MEYER, ALISON A. (Voter ID number 118104225).
MEYER, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 111343426).

1138 BERMAR ST
BARNHART, REBECCA (Voter ID number 111451237).
MIRELES, KEVIN (Voter ID number 117224497).

11380 BENT PINE DR
HURCOMB, JOSHUA BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118120066).
HURCOMB, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 111593982).
HURCOMB, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 114547886).
HURCOMB, MICHAEL JONATHAN (Voter ID number 111341431).
HURCOMB, RODGER T. (Voter ID number 111584227).

11380 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
SANDERS, CASSIDY JAYNE (Voter ID number 118879898).
SANDERS, JASON LEMIEUX (Voter ID number 111273339).
SANDERS, MARY JO (Voter ID number 111269772).

11380 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BOYD, LEE C. (Voter ID number 111585709).
LOWE, MARILYN (Voter ID number 111585708).

11381 BENT PINE DR
NAVIDOMSKIS, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 107907750).
ROGERS, GAYLE LAUREN (Voter ID number 100337544).

11382 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
RAYDER, IAN J. (Voter ID number 102397925).
RAYDER, MELINDA (Voter ID number 111353228).
RAYDER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111353229).

11384 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
JASENAK, DARLENE (Voter ID number 111315193).
JASENAK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 111315244).

11386 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CUIFFI, GLORITA CARBUNGCO (Voter ID number 111318004).
CUIFFI, JOSEPH DENNIS (Voter ID number 111391304).

11386 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
JENSEN, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number 111419521).

11387 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ORDONEZ, BRENDA LOU (Voter ID number 111604765).
ORDONEZ, MARIO E. (Voter ID number 111598419).

11388 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
LANE, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 118584202).
LANE, WILLIAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 118564080).

11390 BENT PINE DR
PAULINO, ALLEN JAMES (Voter ID number 117675825).
PAULINO, CHRISTIAN LEE (Voter ID number 120159351).
PAULINO, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 111448215).
PAULINO, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 111448174).

11390 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
SALVATORE, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 111721417).

11391 BENT PINE DR
PIERSON, AMY MERROW (Voter ID number 111319405).
PIERSON, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number 111319404).

11391 MAHOGANY RUN
GAST, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 115157687).
GAST, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111506098).

11391 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HEIL, MYRA J. (Voter ID number 111587237).

11392 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
HERTOG, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 111676303).
HERTOG, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 111629709).

11393 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
PFISTER, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 111411310).
PFISTER, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number 111411317).

11394 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BEMBRY, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 108366686).

11395 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
WINGARD, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 111602350).
WINGARD, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 111600140).

11396 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ATKINSON, SHERNETTE V. (Voter ID number 116388550).
BARTLETT, KATHLEEN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 114485862).

11397 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ALVARADO, JOE J. (Voter ID number 111270172).
ALVARADO, JUDI J. (Voter ID number 111270333).

11398 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
IMPROTA, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 111374517).
IMPROTA, LISA GAIL (Voter ID number 111379371).

11399 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
TESORO, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 111618260).

114 BLACKSTONE DR
BIGLEY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 119353580).

114 ZENITH CIR
DOVE, BEVERLEY M. (Voter ID number 111992051).

11401 BENT PINE DR
BRECKENRIDGE, ELIZABETH MORTON (Voter ID number 113630527).
BRECKENRIDGE, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 113631188).
WREN, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 111390461).

11401 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BINETTE, MARK E. (Voter ID number 111366543).
STPIERRE, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 111366544).

11401 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
NORRIS, GRACE B. (Voter ID number 116837155).
NORRIS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111650249).
NORRIS, KATHLEEN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117453128).
NORRIS, LAURA R. (Voter ID number 120387201).

11402 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
NEU, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 111708507).
NEU, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 111708504).

11403 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HERRINGTON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111618212).
HERRINGTON, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 111618213).

11404 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
QUINTANA, GUILLERMO E. (Voter ID number 111670664).
WILSON, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 111621960).

11404 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
MOORE, ANITA R. (Voter ID number 111707798).
MOORE, MELVIN E. (Voter ID number 111707797).

11405 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
CARNEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111538540).
CARNEY, VINCENT B. (Voter ID number 111284431).

11406 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
KRAUSE, DANIEL FREDERICK (Voter ID number 116151994).
KRAUSE, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number 116151973).

11407 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
DIVINCENZO, BERNICE (Voter ID number 111720538).
DIVINCENZO, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 111720605).

11408 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
MATTHEWS, LINDSAY A. (Voter ID number 118121521).
MATTHEWS, SHARON (Voter ID number 111503237).
SARDONE, DARLENE CLARE (Voter ID number 121208214).
SARDONE, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 121208271).

11409 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
PIETKIEWICZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103065642).

11409 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
PERCH, ANITA LYNN (Voter ID number 111480498).

11410 BENT PINE DR
NIELSON, GAIL S. (Voter ID number 111343662).
NIELSON, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111360402).

11410 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
GRIFFIN, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 111285983).
GRIFFIN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 111285985).

11411 BENT PINE DR
VASQUEZ, BENJAMIN BOULUIS (Voter ID number 111419273).
VASQUEZ, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 111390329).

11411 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
GIANDELONE, JAMES (Voter ID number 117067876).
GIANDELONE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 111603775).

11412 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HOFFMAN, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number 114882853).

11413 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
DUNN, LYNETTE RAE (Voter ID number 111657101).

11414 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ALLEN, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number 111281137).
ALLEN, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 101507613).

11415 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
ELLIS, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 120091158).
ELLIS, BRIANA DARNELLA (Voter ID number 121283537).
GRANT, SHANDREA S. (Voter ID number 103859088).
KEARNEY, LEONTYNE SYLVIA (Voter ID number 103273012).

11415 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
CORNWALL, ALISA CHILDERS (Voter ID number 111316418).
CORNWALL, WILLIAM GARDINER (Voter ID number 111316425).

11416 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CAPORINI, BRADFORD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103108049).
DAWSON, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 118220660).

11416 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
RUTH, ROSALIE O. (Voter ID number 111587176).

11417 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CAPIRINI, MONICA (Voter ID number 120463759).

11417 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ANDERSON, BELINDA V. (Voter ID number 111542544).
ANDERSON, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 111542007).
ANDERSON, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 117543910).

11418 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
FUESS, MARY P. (Voter ID number 111557806).
FUESS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 111556276).

11419 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
MCKNIGHT, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 111741315).
MCKNIGHT, KENNETH EUGENE (Voter ID number 118751264).
MCKNIGHT, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 111349645).

11421 BENT PINE DR
BALSER, ARLENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119554221).
SWARTZ, REID W. (Voter ID number 111636759).
SWARTZ, TREVOR PUTNAM (Voter ID number 111399209).
SWARTZ, TYLER TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 111418714).
SWARTZ, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 111636758).
VAN WINKELEN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 121117520).

11421 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BRADLEY, STACEY E. (Voter ID number 115255729).

11423 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ALICEA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 103058610).
TORRES, BETHSAIDA ALICEA (Voter ID number 103046570).

11425 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
CUDJOE, EFE E. (Voter ID number 119821653).
CUDJOE, NANA K. (Voter ID number 120391775).
CUDJOE, PEARL ENYONAM (Voter ID number 116631985).

11427 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
PARK, CHANUN (Voter ID number 111288633).

11427 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
PHELPS, ADAM JAMES (Voter ID number 111444667).
PHELPS, ARIN R. (Voter ID number 115582302).
PHELPS, DEBBIE (Voter ID number 111536830).

11428 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
RICKARD, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 120329210).

11429 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
DAVIS, BILLY DEAN (Voter ID number 111697423).
DAVIS, JEAN LEA (Voter ID number 111697422).

11430 MAHOGANY RUN
ENGELHARDT, MAXINE M. (Voter ID number 111569732).
ENGELHARDT, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111569735).

11430 VILLA GRAND
ROJECK, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 120681789).

11430 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
KREEGER, RANDI S. (Voter ID number 111745222).
KREEGER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 111737771).

11431 BENT PINE DR
CRADDOCK, JASON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111431348).
CRADDOCK, MIRANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111721001).

11431 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
KUHN, LINDA JOANNE (Voter ID number 120123004).
KUHN, RALPH ALBERT (Voter ID number 120123050).
SCHULLS, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 111734475).
SCHULLS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 111734474).

11432 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
JONES, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 111276505).
STEVENS, RONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 111727915).

11433 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
GRIFFITH, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 111382211).
GRIFFITH, PETER ALLEN (Voter ID number 111380566).
HOLDEN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 104831479).

11433 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ZIMMERMAN, LYNNE JOAN (Voter ID number 117436950).

11434 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BUTZ, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 111426486).
BUTZ, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 111657688).

11434 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
MARLOW, CLARE LOUISE (Voter ID number 111692407).
MARLOW, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 111618750).
ULIK, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 116784347).

11437 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
LAUPERT, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 119467990).
LAUPERT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 111422329).
LAUPERT, JORDAN N. (Voter ID number 103209223).

11438 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
DALTROFF, CASSIE E. (Voter ID number 120421638).
TRACY, HAILEY CRAPO (Voter ID number 111361206).

11439 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
KOSSMANN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 111452763).
KOSSMANN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 114954776).

11440 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CARTER, CAROL HIOTT (Voter ID number 111433097).
CARTER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 111378364).
CARTER, THOMAS ERVIN (Voter ID number 111401815).
LOWE, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 111418666).
LOWE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111446784).

11441 BENT PINE DR
DVOROZNAK, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 111306044).
DVOROZNAK, RENAE (Voter ID number 111306045).

11441 MAHOGANY RUN
BLACKMON, LINDA LEONA (Voter ID number 111707641).
BLACKMON, REGINALD LEVON (Voter ID number 111657925).

11443 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HAMILTON, BENJAMIN BARTON (Voter ID number 119019504).
HAMILTON, CHERRIE REI (Voter ID number 117564664).
HAMILTON, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 117975218).
MCLAUGHLIN, JENNIE L. (Voter ID number 111284952).
MCLAUGHLIN, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number 111309092).

11445 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
DUNIVAN, CAROLEE JAYNE (Voter ID number 120720424).
LELAND, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 111473943).
LELAND, MARY W. (Voter ID number 111494237).
MUNDT, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 120755368).

11446 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
DIETZ, LORI S. (Voter ID number 111620835).

11446 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BONNOUGH, BRIAN CARL (Voter ID number 120469918).
BONNOUGH, GARY C. (Voter ID number 111551261).
BONNOUGH, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number 111550381).

11447 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
OLIVER, CAMILLE GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 118095663).
STARR, INA M DUGGER (Voter ID number 117640877).
STARR, TRINITY DORSIE LEE (Voter ID number 116543411).

11449 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
THIMLAR, ROCHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 111737412).

11450 MAHOGANY RUN
KUHLMAN, BLAIR E. (Voter ID number 115884966).
KUHLMAN, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 111616048).
KUHLMAN, HALLYE R. (Voter ID number 111616049).
KUHLMAN, KEVIN GREGORY (Voter ID number 111725647).

11451 BENT PINE DR
SAUNDERS, IRA SCOTT (Voter ID number 100583493).

11451 PERSIMMON CT
VAUBEL, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 120769849).

11451 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HAAS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 111518866).
HAAS, TREVOR L. (Voter ID number 118087174).

11452 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
VILLANUEVA, ANGEL LUIS (Voter ID number 111389188).
VILLANUEVA, DANIEL LUIS (Voter ID number 114262991).
VILLANUEVA, JASMINE MARIE (Voter ID number 115231680).
VILLANUEVA, SOL MARIA (Voter ID number 116537327).

11453 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
KUPSER, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120197374).
KUPSER, MEGAN KENDAL (Voter ID number 119718256).
KUPSER, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 120046317).
KUPSER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111389490).

11454 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
LIMA, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 111670737).
LIMA, STACEY ANN (Voter ID number 111693319).

11456 WATERFORD VILLAGE CT
JESS, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 119964461).
JESS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 111610613).
JESS, STEPHANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116248749).

11457 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
GALASSO, ELISABETH M. (Voter ID number 111294553).

11458 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
WHITE, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number 111710987).
WHITE, ASHLEE RAY (Voter ID number 118070444).
WHITE, SCOTT JEFFREY (Voter ID number 119144355).

11458 WATERFORD VILLAGE CT
SPRADLIN, JUDY ESTELLE (Voter ID number 111308137).
SPRADLIN, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 111308299).

11460 PERSIMMON CT
CONRADO, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114547872).
CONRADO, JULIO E. (Voter ID number 111393493).
CONRADO, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 111688253).
CONRADO, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 119041688).
CONRADO, PATRICK ANDRES (Voter ID number 119037610).
CONRADO, RACHEL GABRIELA (Voter ID number 120930820).

11460 WATERFORD VILLAGE CT
BARKLEY, LOURDES D. (Voter ID number 111640460).
BARKLEY, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 115732194).
FIELDS, MARGIE A. (Voter ID number 111426171).

11461 BENT PINE DR
CREAGH, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118577298).
DONNELLY, JULIANN R. (Voter ID number 120688630).
FERGUSON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 111431912).

11461 PERSIMMON CT
ZERVOS, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number 111533861).
ZERVOS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 111594575).

11461 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
MCMILLIN, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number 118142914).
MCMILLIN, ERIC ALLAN (Voter ID number 119970220).
MCMILLIN, PAIGE SUSAN (Voter ID number 111653040).
MCMILLIN, ROY ALLAN (Voter ID number 111653610).

11462 WATERFORD VILLAGE CT
EDGE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 116081261).
PORCARO, GIA ANN (Voter ID number 114034414).

11463 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
FIYALKO, WAYNE (Voter ID number 111363715).

11464 WATERFORD VILLAGE CT
COLLINS, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 111611492).
COLLINS, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 111629867).

11466 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BUSCH, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 115031714).
KAMINSKY, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 111389415).
KAMINSKY, KELLEY ANN (Voter ID number 111675539).

11468 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
FRANEY, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number 111631841).
FRANEY, EDMUND JAMES (Voter ID number 111631842).

11470 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
VEZINA, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 111721005).
VEZINA, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111725810).

11471 BENT PINE DR
MITCHELL, FRANCIS XAVIER (Voter ID number 111436473).
MITCHELL, KATHLEEN SAVINO (Voter ID number 111448765).

11471 PERSIMMON CT
HAISMAN, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 111660543).
HAISMAN, PAUL ALLAN (Voter ID number 111660539).
LIPFORD, DAPHNE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 118780011).
LIPFORD, RICHARD KEVIN (Voter ID number 118581207).

11472 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
WYLIE, LESA LANE (Voter ID number 111272578).

11472 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
NORRIS, SCOTT DALE (Voter ID number 116046034).

11473 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
ROSENBAUM, DANA JO (Voter ID number 111596464).
ROSENBAUM, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111272062).

11474 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
AREND, DORICE A. (Voter ID number 111567097).
AREND, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 111567098).

11475 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HARTWELL, AMY L. (Voter ID number 116192286).
HARTWELL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116192282).

11477 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
BROODER, KATHLEEN LYNN (Voter ID number 111386461).
BROODER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 111363901).

11479 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HURSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 111359719).

1148 BRIARCLIFFE ST
WASHINGTON, EDDIE DEAN (Voter ID number 111745741).
WASHINGTON, EDDIE DEAN (Voter ID number 118759607).
WASHINGTON, RHODERICA LEE (Voter ID number 111745651).

11480 PERSIMMON CT
COBB, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 111498947).

11480 VILLA GRAND
ARAUJO, LEONELLO A. (Voter ID number 111768956).
BERCAW, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 119206769).
BOYD, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 111281097).
BRIDGER, TREVER JAMES (Voter ID number 120660749).
CARRUBE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111667692).
DUFFY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 115268468).
GRIFFIN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 120501007).
HAMTIL, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 103118484).
HANSON, PAUL RICHARD (Voter ID number 111535237).
HAROLD, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 111404165).
HINSPETER, SHERI-ANNE (Voter ID number 111582188).
KLASSEN, BEAU BRIAN (Voter ID number 117832459).
SMITH, JASON C. (Voter ID number 111432777).

11480 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
LOWERY, BETTYE ROBERTS (Voter ID number 105537570).
LOWERY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105537571).

11481 BENT PINE DR
BRENNAN, CAMERON EDWARD (Voter ID number 100537893).
BRENNAN, VANESSA HAZBUN (Voter ID number 110138830).

11481 PERSIMMON CT
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH HYH (Voter ID number 111673883).
JOHNSON, LOUISE (Voter ID number 111603555).
JOHNSON, RICHARD NORMAN (Voter ID number 111603557).

11481 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
HURSON, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number 111384797).
HURSON, KRISTIANNE MARY (Voter ID number 118224161).
HURSON, PAUL BRADLEY (Voter ID number 118206261).
HURSON, SANDRA MARY (Voter ID number 111397178).

11483 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
REILLY, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121105398).

11485 WATERFORD VILLAGE DR
COTTRELL, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 111447532).
COTTRELL, CLINTON C. (Voter ID number 111447511).
COTTRELL, KAYLA D. (Voter ID number 116151179).

11486 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
MOFFETT, WILLIAM LYON (Voter ID number 111574475).

11490 VILLA GRAND
BRODSKY, TARYN DOROTHY (Voter ID number 118808679).
BUSH, KELLI ANN (Voter ID number 114538046).
BUSH, KEVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 120890200).
DANE, TAMMY J. (Voter ID number 117463357).
DILL, LEVI ZACHARY (Voter ID number 116691592).
DUNAVIN, SYDNEY ARIEL (Voter ID number 120992970).
GILES, LATERRIA VONTRICE (Voter ID number 111367493).
HARVEY, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number 118210961).
HOWE, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 119232495).
KESSLER, STACIE J. (Voter ID number 114735545).
KOO, INGRID C. (Voter ID number 119477134).
MUNOZ, JOSE ROLANDO (Voter ID number 103071588).
OMOHUNDRO, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 116417190).
ROCKS, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 114752861).
ULRICH, LEONARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 111427854).
ULRICH, LINDSEY BETH (Voter ID number 111427860).
VEIT, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 116133150).
VINTON, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102656983).
WORTH, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 111492433).
WRIGHT, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number 114519880).
YEARSLEY, CAMERON BRYSON (Voter ID number 118940094).

11493 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
SHIMATZKI MILLER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 121284610).

11494 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
DEPARI, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 103059068).

115 ZENITH CIR
HARRIS, RALPH WALDEN (Voter ID number 118745603).

11500 MAHOGANY RUN
LIMMER, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 121067696).

11500 VILLA GRAND
ACEVEDO, DESIREE ELYSE (Voter ID number 118724690).
AFONOVA, VIKTORIYA (Voter ID number 115622975).
CALHOUN, WILLIAM DEDMAN (Voter ID number 107330788).
CAPPIELLO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 121049149).
CAPPIELLO, FRANCES RITA (Voter ID number 121014422).
CARSTARPHEN, BYRON (Voter ID number 115820206).
CARSTARPHEN, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115820218).
CIOFFOLETTI, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 114685727).
CIOFFOLETTI, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111920192).
CRUZ-REYES, LENA MARIE (Voter ID number 110727716).
DIAZ SANTIAGO, EDGAR MANUEL (Voter ID number 111613156).
DIAZ, EDDA M. (Voter ID number 111277606).
DIAZ, EDGAR M. (Voter ID number 111417361).
DIAZ, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 111613158).
ELLIS, DOUGLAS CRAIG (Voter ID number 115914843).
FRIESER, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 120911621).
FRIESER, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 120728116).
FRIESER, CRAIG MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119819837).
FRIESER, MARY CARRICK (Voter ID number 119819749).
GLASCO, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 115697821).
KALDWELL, AMANDA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115876158).
MARQUIS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118107951).
MARQUIS, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 118107940).
MARSINELLI, WILLIAM KIRK (Voter ID number 120832208).
MUNOZ, JOSE DARIO (Voter ID number 103078112).
MUNOZ, SUNELLY (Voter ID number 103080529).
ORTIZ, AURA V. (Voter ID number 116116162).
PEFFER, DAVID GRANT (Voter ID number 119274418).
PERTA, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 118919012).
PIPKINS, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 111412103).
POPIK, ROSA MARIA (Voter ID number 119713867).
SAUNDERS, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 111334900).
SCHOFIELD, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 111451418).
SPORNHAUER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 118237242).
SPORNHAUER, TIFFANY J. (Voter ID number 118237245).
STCROIX, ANITA (Voter ID number 111432229).
TUTHILL, JACOB M. (Voter ID number 103084639).

11501 HAMPTON GREENS DR
GARVIN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 111475011).
GARVIN, LORRAINE YVETTE (Voter ID number 111480224).

11502 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
DOMINGEZ, M GRACE (Voter ID number 111389925).
GLIVIC, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 111425778).

11507 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
LESKO, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119625818).
LESKO, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number 119522291).

11508 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
BEDENBAUGH, GABRIEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 103174197).
BEDENBAUGH, STACI GOOD (Voter ID number 114063417).

11508 MAHOGANY RUN
CAMFIELD, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 111693731).

11510 VILLA GRAND
BAILEY, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number 117737835).
BAILEY, COREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 121026595).
BARKHAUSEN, WILLIAM CARL (Voter ID number 111442879).
BRANNAN, ANNA LOUISE (Voter ID number 116509267).
CESTARO, JOSEPHINE R. (Voter ID number 118534651).
CHIU, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 114063428).
FELICIANO, MARIETTA C. (Voter ID number 118355929).
GOLDEN, KAMIAL LATONYA (Voter ID number 119848684).
HAMRICK, GEORGE BOWYER (Voter ID number 114653404).
LEE, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number 115713617).
MAHECHA, CHRISTINE MARIA (Voter ID number 100495842).
MAZANOWSKI, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117434025).
MCLAUGHLIN, CATHERINE WRIGHT (Voter ID number 111411633).
MCLAUGLIN, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 111738469).
PETERS, JENNIFER ARLENE (Voter ID number 114033184).
READ, MELISSA I. (Voter ID number 116908549).
RIVERA, ELBA F. (Voter ID number 117960160).
SEVERINE, KRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 116221429).
WILSON, STUART KEVIN (Voter ID number 118826959).
WRIGHT, KAITLYN E. (Voter ID number 116718184).

11511 VILLA GRAND
CARROLL, NICHOLE D. (Voter ID number 111331816).
GLAZER, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 111345274).
GRIECO, ANGELO G. (Voter ID number 111372849).
HAND, LOGAN A. (Voter ID number 117894129).
ITURRI, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 117261936).
KODER, JOANIE LEA (Voter ID number 115357816).
MALAVE, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 118156766).
MCCLAIN, GEORGE ANN (Voter ID number 111451970).
MONTGOMERY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 111573557).
NIEBEL, KRISTEN LEE (Voter ID number 117468511).
NOAL, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 116081640).
PERKINS, TIMOTHY WADE (Voter ID number 119032516).
POOMPANA, PARKPOOM (Voter ID number 120566790).
RIVERA, DESIREE LENORE (Voter ID number 111425554).
SARRACINO, MARIA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 109833360).
SULLIVAN, FORD C. (Voter ID number 117413412).
WIGGINS, TIFFANY LAUREN (Voter ID number 116338645).

11513 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
MURPHY, SHANNON A. (Voter ID number 115804466).
MURPHY, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 115804472).

11514 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
GAVIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111416139).

11516 MAHOGANY RUN
MOERNER, DEBORAH HAMLIN (Voter ID number 114087556).
MOERNER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111731408).

11516 VILLA GRAND
HAMRICK, GEOFF B. (Voter ID number 116701175).

11519 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
COLMONT, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 119536075).
GATEWOOD, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 111415305).
GATEWOOD, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 111415279).

11520 VILLA GRAND
DEBONO, ELISE MARIE (Voter ID number 114833622).
GELLERMANN, GRANT A. (Voter ID number 116946063).
GOTTLIEB, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 115500840).
HIAN, MEGHAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120776033).
KENT, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 115386643).
MOREHEAD, MARK L. (Voter ID number 111629374).
POVLOCK, KAREN BETH (Voter ID number 102105232).
TIERNAN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 111405351).
WELLING, MICHELLE FRANCES (Voter ID number 118004045).
WILSON, RICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number 117437227).

11521 HAMPTON GREENS DR
GRYDER, DENNIS WAYNE (Voter ID number 111380621).
GRYDER, REBECCA WHITENER (Voter ID number 111380620).

11521 MAHOGANY RUN
WATSON, SHELLY MARGARET (Voter ID number 120072416).
WATSON, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120123573).

11521 SHAWNEE RD
CARROLL, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number 108023490).
SELLNER, CLETUS GREGORY (Voter ID number 111477712).

11521 VILLA GRAND
BRELAND, ERIC ROY (Voter ID number 116742745).
COYNE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 100582111).
DEFFENBAUGH, JORDAN JEANETTE (Voter ID number 116561122).
DELANY, JACLYN C. (Voter ID number 111639656).
HOPKINS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 102088930).
JULIANELLI, JOANNA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 118496308).
LEVIN, EMILY DREW (Voter ID number 119049469).
MAYER, JUSTIN F. (Voter ID number 112080604).
NILSEN, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number 100761956).
SCHROER, JANICE H. (Voter ID number 111635209).
SERRATA, REMEGIO TERRESSO (Voter ID number 118590937).
STEVENS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 111376172).
WAUGH, JACLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 114681729).

11524 MAHOGANY RUN
WOLFRUM, CATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 111326737).
WOLFRUM, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 111326738).

11525 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
WILTGEN, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number 111635549).
WILTGEN, STEVEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 111639245).

11530 VILLA GRAND
BAKER, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 119801392).
BAKER, SHERI LANETTE (Voter ID number 111667526).
BENEDON, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 102160143).
BROWN, CYNTHIA CLARA (Voter ID number 121063392).
BROWN, RICHARD JAY (Voter ID number 120671935).
CASEY, PATRICK SEAN (Voter ID number 121327413).
DEBEAUBIEN, DOMONIQUE STEWART (Voter ID number 118891500).
DOWD, BRIAN TODD (Voter ID number 115778738).
DOWD, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number 115789185).
EMERSON, EMMOR MARIE (Voter ID number 111637272).
EMERSON, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number 111635913).
EMERSON, LAUREN KELLY (Voter ID number 117515608).
GHALEY, SAMIRA ADEL RAMSEY (Voter ID number 117041201).
GLEMSER, CARL TODD (Voter ID number 119972971).
LANGDON, KRISTIN BROOKE (Voter ID number 117410254).
MAUPIN, SAUNDRA LOU (Voter ID number 111463629).
NYMAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118024579).
PEREZ, CARMEN LOURDES (Voter ID number 113194079).
POPIK, PABLO VICTOR (Voter ID number 117348554).
POWELL, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 111715547).
RIBERO GARCIA, CARLOS AUGUSTO (Voter ID number 119372362).
RIVERA, CARMEN LOURDES (Voter ID number 119924852).
SCHROCK, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 111445879).
STOCKS, ERIK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 103809464).
VERMILLION, CAMERON DYLAN (Voter ID number 117189056).
WASHINGTON, ERICA JOY (Voter ID number 115061175).
ZIMMER, ANNE KATHRYN (Voter ID number 111439578).
ZIMMER, BRADLEY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111437306).

11531 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
COLEMAN, FREDERICK GRANT (Voter ID number 114808071).
POTTS, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 100296518).
POTTS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100227929).

11532 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
KALSTROM, STEPHANY JANE (Voter ID number 111672926).
SKUBIS, STEPHEN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114982468).

11532 MAHOGANY RUN
SMULLIN, PEARL R. (Voter ID number 112357567).

11537 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
HAY, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number 117496929).

11538 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
DRESCHER, LAURA ELLEN (Voter ID number 111297289).
DRESCHER, TRAVIS SCOTT (Voter ID number 111734757).

11540 MAHOGANY RUN
OAKES, PAMELA G B (Voter ID number 111651625).
SUDAK, PETER CARL (Voter ID number 111737205).

11540 VILLA GRAND
ARMSTRONG, SIQUANNA MENYELL (Voter ID number 117062118).
BARNEY, AARON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111342262).
BATEMAN, APRIL ELAINE (Voter ID number 112047025).
CORRIGAN, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 111713207).
DUNN, KYLE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 117626687).
HOCKER, DEREK C. (Voter ID number 115157691).
KOPP, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number 114509011).
LACEY, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 111394194).
MORRISON, DANIEL GREGORY (Voter ID number 121340772).
SANCHEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 111715825).
SYAVONG, BEAR (Voter ID number 119164097).
TAULMAN, KEVIN JEFFERY (Voter ID number 118404383).
VIGNE, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 115156593).

11541 HAMPTON GREENS DR
JALBERT, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 111723960).
JALBERT, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 111723958).

11541 VILLA GRAND
BRUNNER, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 114913124).
COLVIN, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 116123159).
DANKERT, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number 120235541).
DELACRUZ, FELIX R. (Voter ID number 116659801).
DION, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 118427309).
DUNNE, DYLAN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 119117824).
JIMENEZ, SINDIA BETHANIA (Voter ID number 119709439).
JOHNSON, LYNNE DEE (Voter ID number 111607025).
LENZI, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115027420).
MOSER, KRISTA LYNN (Voter ID number 117779353).
PINERO, YSATIZ M. (Voter ID number 111436697).
RIVERA COLON, JOSE ISAAC (Voter ID number 120538758).
SENDRA, JOSE ANGEL (Voter ID number 111704970).
SINGH, RICHARD (Voter ID number 104420711).
SKILLMAN, LINDSAY ANN (Voter ID number 119866509).
TAGTMEIR, CANDICE A. (Voter ID number 115958614).
WESTBROOK, JUSTIN BLAKE (Voter ID number 120748546).
WHITE, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 119016003).

11543 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CRESCENTE, FRANK (Voter ID number 113961065).

11544 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
CARNCROSS, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 115875437).
WILSON CARNCROSS, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 115544189).

11547 MAHOGANY RUN
ELMORE, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 111574023).
ELMORE, MARGOT SUZANNE (Voter ID number 111574022).
ELMORE, WESLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 111341585).

11548 MAHOGANY RUN
ASTON, BLAINE S. (Voter ID number 111554987).
ASTON, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 111359656).

11550 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
KURTZ, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 113981310).

11550 VILLA GRAND
BERTIN, DYLAN G. (Voter ID number 117481490).
CAMARGO, OSCAR DAVID (Voter ID number 111336568).
DECKER, KATELIN A. (Voter ID number 117971504).
GARCIA, YOSVANYS (Voter ID number 115777691).
GAROFALO, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 111443444).
GILMORE, STACEY LEE (Voter ID number 114340245).
GOLDEN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 111666239).
GRAHAM, CARDI COROMOTO (Voter ID number 121140468).
GRUPPO, MIREILLE FRANCHESCA (Voter ID number 117842379).
HARRIS, BRONES STEVEN (Voter ID number 111392628).
HARRIS, TERESA GAIL (Voter ID number 111392697).
JEAN-PHILIPPE, JUDE TEXIER WOODY (Voter ID number 117418227).
MARTIN, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 115125198).
NAZARIO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118845653).
NAZARIO, DAMARIS PLAZA (Voter ID number 118864453).
OLSON, TANYA C. (Voter ID number 111683008).
PACHECO, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 120200067).
PARKER, TERRI LEANN (Voter ID number 102302006).
RICHARD, BRYCE N. (Voter ID number 111450989).
RICHARD, SHELLY J. (Voter ID number 111450998).
SAAVEDRA, MARIA B. (Voter ID number 118228833).
TRAVIESO, NORMA (Voter ID number 119929654).

11556 LAKE CYPRESS LOOP
DUNN, MINDI B. (Voter ID number 111343252).
SMEDLEY, BENJAMINE JAMES (Voter ID number 104284706).

11556 MAHOGANY RUN
STANGE, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 118948893).
STANGE, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118468926).
STANGE, RAYMOND TROY (Voter ID number 120848591).
STANGE, RICHARD DENNIS (Voter ID number 118032143).
STANGE, ROBERT MITCHELL (Voter ID number 120848620).

11557 MAHOGANY RUN
BOTLEY, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 111496907).
BOTLEY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111496908).

11560 SHAWNEE RD
SIMONS, ALLEN LEE (Voter ID number 111591973).
SIMONS, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 111580034).

11561 HAMPTON GREENS DR
KRANZ, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 111718533).
KRANZ, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 111723860).

11561 SHAWNEE RD
CAPOTE, MADELIN (Voter ID number 116944129).
FERNANDEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117463730).

11561 VILLA GRAND
ANDREWS, BRETT DAVID (Voter ID number 111720173).
BARBER, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 111399696).
BOOTH, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 120004305).
BOOTH, MELISSA RENEE (Voter ID number 111370710).
CHYLINSKI, NICOLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 114643187).
GRIFFIN, DONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 111445827).
HAMBEL, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 114904602).
JULES, JAYDEN VERA (Voter ID number 120678327).
MABE, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 114967268).
MORROW, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 111413029).
OCHREM, RENEE ANN (Voter ID number 118280667).
PETRUSKA, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111391445).
WHALEN, ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 119819348).
WINKLER, KACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 120344820).

11561 WESTLINKS DR
BISHOP, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 111722978).
BISHOP, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 111722969).

11570 HAMPTON GREENS DR
DELPIZZO, DIANNE OSTENDOR (Voter ID number 111499262).
DELPIZZO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111506199).

11571 MAHOGANY RUN
GARDA, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 120232166).
GARDA, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number 118120762).
GARDA, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 111676318).
GARDA, PETER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111676299).

11571 VILLA GRAND
DAVIS, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103132885).
DRYE, JESSICA RANAE (Voter ID number 114981673).
GONZALES, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 111289856).
GONZALEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 119120482).
GOODWIN, MELISA ROSE (Voter ID number 111671424).
HILL, SUNDIATA ADE (Voter ID number 121167466).
JACKMAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 111461021).
JULIAN, JESSICA KAY (Voter ID number 114769346).
KACKLEY, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 116733088).
KACKLEY, JAIME E. (Voter ID number 111402727).
KACKLEY, SUSAN CRAY (Voter ID number 111674521).
KRUIS, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 115225541).
LOUIS, WILNICK (Voter ID number 119967041).
MCCOWN, MERANDA CENTIERIA (Voter ID number 121227554).
MUNOZ, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 116832039).
PENNINGTON, MARSHA ELAINE (Voter ID number 119968060).
PETRUCCO, KERI ELAINA (Voter ID number 117443538).
ROYAL, ANITA D. (Voter ID number 111411933).
SANTIAGO, STEFANO MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118654048).

11580 MAHOGANY RUN
KELLY, DELORES GERARD (Voter ID number 115718536).
KELLY, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 115718526).

11581 WESTLINKS DR
SEITZ, LYNDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118939717).

11587 MAHOGANY RUN
GONZALEZ, PEDRO MANUEL (Voter ID number 119387910).
PEREZ, EDILEE (Voter ID number 118516037).
RAMIREZ, TRISTAN LINO (Voter ID number 103106166).
SANCHEZ, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 114333353).
SANCHEZ, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 111431441).
SEMINO-PEREZ, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 118846970).

11588 MAHOGANY RUN
ROGGOW, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number 111596685).
SMITH, LOUIS F. (Voter ID number 111597013).

11595 MAHOGANY RUN
BRANSON, ERNEST PAUL (Voter ID number 115863397).

116 BLACKSTONE DR
BLUMENFELD, CLIFFORD JAY (Voter ID number 119700025).
MAYRENT, AUDREY SUE (Voter ID number 119692673).
NYBERG, KASEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115910111).

11601 HAMPTON GREENS DR
FEWSTER, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number 111589094).
FEWSTER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 111588473).

11604 MAHOGANY RUN
ALTMANN, ARLENE A. (Voter ID number 111333038).
ALTMANN, BERNARD C. (Voter ID number 111333039).

11611 SHAWNEE RD
DANIELS, FRANK WARREN (Voter ID number 111284681).
DANIELS, KAITLYN BRENE (Voter ID number 117726304).
DANIELS, LORI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111405569).
DANIELS, SARAH LAURA MAE (Voter ID number 117620866).
PRIBISCO, MEGAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119381399).

11620 SPOONBILL LN
EASTMAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 115767746).
EASTMAN, JILL Z. (Voter ID number 115767767).

11621 HAMPTON GREENS DR
THORP, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 111623998).
THORP, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 115638530).
THORP, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number 111623999).
THORP, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 111388379).

11621 MAHOGANY RUN
CHITWOOD, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114506122).
CHITWOOD, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 111442116).

11621 WESTLINKS DR
TURNER, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 111419842).
TURNER, RONDALL W. (Voter ID number 111419843).

11628 MAHOGANY RUN
KRAJACK, GENE C. (Voter ID number 111599354).
KRAJACK, RUTH KRAMER (Voter ID number 111599355).

11630 ROSEMOUNT DR
NOONAN, GERALYN MARIE (Voter ID number 111624820).
NOONAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 111546755).

11630 SPOONBILL LN
GOSKI, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number 118978201).
GOSKI, HUNTER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120051264).
GOSKI, KRISTI TIDWELL (Voter ID number 118965360).

11631 SHAWNEE RD
THOMPSON, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 111381066).

11631 SPOONBILL LN
COSTA, ROSSANO MARCELLO (Voter ID number 119253111).
RAYMER, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 111305391).
ROSE, YVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number 119297573).

11636 MAHOGANY RUN
BEDDARD, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119901826).

11640 SPOONBILL LN
WILDER, LYNN KATHRYN (Voter ID number 115583769).
WILDER, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 115616315).

11641 HAMPTON GREENS DR
GORDON, NANCY (Voter ID number 111678646).

11641 SPOONBILL LN
WITTER, SIMON E. (Voter ID number 111634193).

11641 WESTLINKS DR
JOHNSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 111424983).
JOHNSON, KAREN RAYE (Voter ID number 111424982).

11644 MAHOGANY RUN
LIGGERIO, LOUIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111304753).

11650 ROSEMOUNT DR
MELANDER, MARLENE KATHERYN (Voter ID number 111703995).
MELANDER, NORRIS NORBERT (Voter ID number 111703994).

11650 SPOONBILL LN
LEE, BEOMHYUN (Voter ID number 111678217).
LEE, CASEY ANDREW (Voter ID number 115678171).
LEE, JENNY (Voter ID number 111363262).
LEE, KUM OK (Voter ID number 120506575).

11651 ROSEMOUNT DR
GAVIN, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 111535029).
GAVIN, MERITA G. (Voter ID number 111535028).

11651 SPOONBILL LN
SNYDER, WESLEY FERGUSON (Voter ID number 115110194).

11651 WESTLINKS DR
BATTAGLIA, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 111743189).
BATTAGLIA, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 111743118).

11652 MAHOGANY RUN
WHITAKER, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 111364550).
WHITAKER, MARCIA LENORE (Voter ID number 111372743).

11659 VISTA RIDGE DR
RICCIARDI, LISA MILLER (Voter ID number 111389308).

11660 MAHOGANY RUN
CIRCELLI, SAM (Voter ID number 111287921).
CIRCELLI, SONIA (Voter ID number 111288457).

11661 HAMPTON GREENS DR
GARTON, DOUGLAS EUGENE (Voter ID number 111499208).
GARTON, JANET CECILIA (Voter ID number 111499209).

11661 SPOONBILL LN
SHUE, GENE A. (Voter ID number 111638792).
SHUE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 111638790).

11668 MAHOGANY RUN
LAURENCE, JEANNINE L. (Voter ID number 119536114).
LAURENCE, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 119536120).

11670 ROSEMOUNT DR
FLAHARTY, KRISTEN K. (Voter ID number 111636208).
FLAHARTY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111636209).

11670 SPOONBILL LN
SARDO, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number 111638637).
SARDO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 111634816).

11676 MAHOGANY RUN
DESANCTIS, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 111627477).
DESANCTIS, RICCARDO A. (Voter ID number 111627479).

11681 HAMPTON GREENS DR
BRAUCH, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 111730742).
BRAUCH, LAURA LADD (Voter ID number 111730746).

11683 MAHOGANY RUN
HALL, ALAN SMITH (Voter ID number 103100660).
MAYHOOD, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 111281039).

11684 MAHOGANY RUN
ROSA, TONI A. (Voter ID number 117504006).

11690 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
MAHER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 111632413).
MAHER, VAUGHN F. (Voter ID number 111632665).

11690 SHAWNEE RD
WRIGHT, CAROL ANNETTE (Voter ID number 111613515).

11691 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
FERRARI, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 111325774).
KALTENBORN, KATIE C. (Voter ID number 111347548).

11691 SHAWNEE RD
OWEN, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 111515534).
OWEN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 111529683).

11692 MAHOGANY RUN
REYES, PURITA C. (Voter ID number 111574309).
REYES, ROSE CHARITO (Voter ID number 111716845).

117 ZENITH CIR
LORATTO, JACLYN NOEL (Voter ID number 103123866).
MONROE, BRUCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103080987).
MONROE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 103083449).

117 ZOBORA CIR
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL R. (Voter ID number 111659731).

11700 HAMPTON GREENS DR
KELTON, GLEN M. (Voter ID number 102400035).
KELTON, LUSINEL (Voter ID number 102400045).

11700 PINE TIMBER LN
SCHROERS, MARK GEORGE (Voter ID number 119350509).
SCHROERS, SHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 119350188).

11700 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
DUDA, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 119501608).
DUDA, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 111568655).
DUDA, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 111588003).

11701 HAMPTON GREENS DR
BURKS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 111463617).

11701 MAHOGANY RUN
ROEDDING, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 111675327).
ROEDDING, DONALD BRUCE (Voter ID number 111313001).
ROEDDING, GORDON E. (Voter ID number 111675326).
ROEDDING, JEANNE ELWELL (Voter ID number 111321927).
ROEDDING, JORDAN ROSS (Voter ID number 116985956).

11701 PINE TIMBER LN
GRISWINSKI, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 111324698).
GRISWINSKI, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 111344925).

11701 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
BELL, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 112970137).
WOOLLEY, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 115001306).

11707 GREY TIMBER LN
MILLER, ALBERT (Voter ID number 121267044).

11707 PINE TIMBER LN
DEE, KATO T. (Voter ID number 111333846).
DEE, SUPRANEE (Voter ID number 111333847).
DEE, WEENA (Voter ID number 111419825).
VONGVISITSIN, PICHAI (Voter ID number 116899822).

11708 PINE TIMBER LN
RODRIGUEZ, CRYSTAL GRAVLEY (Voter ID number 103124975).

11709 MAHOGANY RUN
FENGLER, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 111611387).
FENGLER, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 111611388).

11710 ROSEMOUNT DR
TUTTLE, MELANIE H. (Voter ID number 111336185).
TUTTLE, NATHAN C. (Voter ID number 111660823).

11711 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
COLTER, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 114524321).
STEINMAN, CANDACE CAY (Voter ID number 116428405).
STEINMAN, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 116153548).

11711 ROSEMOUNT DR
TILLETT, COLLEEN HARTMAN (Voter ID number 116661440).
TILLETT, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116682190).

11711 VIA SAVONA CT
HEINE, BARBARA HELEN (Voter ID number 118447361).
HEINE, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number 118348091).
HEINE, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 118348140).

11713 GREY TIMBER LN
ROCKWELL, ALYSON LINK (Voter ID number 117919975).

11713 PINE TIMBER LN
CRESSMAN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 119187035).
CRESSMAN, HARRY LESTER (Voter ID number 119127562).
ZEHENDER, DEBRA LINDA (Voter ID number 121027076).

11714 GREY TIMBER LN
BOWEN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120129293).
BOWEN, KATIE ANN (Voter ID number 118563175).
ELLIOTT, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 118735304).
WOZNIAK, MARTHA ANNE (Voter ID number 118563131).

11714 PINE TIMBER LN
JENSEN, MARK P. (Voter ID number 111740849).
TIMOTHY, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 103078984).

11716 MAHOGANY RUN
ULMER, DANIEL SHAWN (Voter ID number 118907552).
ULMER, KIMBERLY WOOD (Voter ID number 118987459).

11717 MAHOGANY RUN
ENGELS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111408951).
ENGELS, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 111408958).

11719 GREY TIMBER LN
BOVA, ANNA (Voter ID number 114132608).
MOFFAT, MARY JUDE (Voter ID number 120950502).
MOFFAT, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 120950536).

11720 GREY TIMBER LN
MARSHALL, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 111452847).
MARSHALL, JAMES FILLMORE (Voter ID number 111455846).

11720 PINE TIMBER LN
JOHNSON, PHILIP COLONY (Voter ID number 117957815).
JOHNSON, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 118036435).

11720 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
WOOLLEY, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 111603343).

11721 HAMPTON GREENS DR
BAIRD, COLLIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119874723).
BAIRD, JANE GIFFIN (Voter ID number 111620207).
BAIRD, LINDSAY E. (Voter ID number 116759124).
BAIRD, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 111620208).

11721 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
NIEBUHR, DANIELLE MARIA (Voter ID number 118080938).
NIEBUHR, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 111694872).
NIEBUHR, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 111694873).

11724 AVINGSTON TER
WREN, DONNA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121111307).
WREN, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 121111865).

11724 MAHOGANY RUN
MCBRIDE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 111310041).
MCBRIDE, EDMUND FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111310040).

11725 GREY TIMBER LN
CLARKE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 114853500).
DOERR, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101966744).
DOERR, CORY JAMES (Voter ID number 115627300).
DOERR, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 101970170).

11725 PINE TIMBER LN
ROBLES, LIZZETTE (Voter ID number 115160153).
TORRES, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 115026953).
ZIEGLER, DANIEL KYLE (Voter ID number 117903647).
ZIEGLER, SILVIA LILIAN (Voter ID number 117728626).

11726 GREY TIMBER LN
GANT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111727113).
SAYYAH, ARSALAN M. (Voter ID number 118414660).

11726 PINE TIMBER LN
WORTKOTTER, BETH F. (Voter ID number 111385564).

11730 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
OWENS, EMMA LEIDY (Voter ID number 117991019).
OWENS, ISABELLA (Voter ID number 119854640).
OWENS, KIM WOOD (Voter ID number 111328980).
OWENS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111316219).

11730 ROSEMOUNT DR
STAAS, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 111282814).
STAAS, MARY BLAIR (Voter ID number 111731492).

11730 SHAWNEE RD
ZUKOWSKI, JON PAUL (Voter ID number 111450556).
ZUKOWSKI, YANA S. (Voter ID number 120361969).

11731 GREY TIMBER LN
DIVIGILIUS, JOYCE MARSHA (Voter ID number 120067811).

11731 PINE TIMBER LN
LOWE, KELLEE K. (Voter ID number 111322365).

11731 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
BERNSTEIN, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 111274626).
BERNSTEIN, MIRIAM S. (Voter ID number 111274150).

11732 GREY TIMBER LN
MOERSCHEL, ANGELA HEATHER (Voter ID number 111385069).
MOERSCHEL, PAUL STEVEN (Voter ID number 111384877).

11732 MAHOGANY RUN
SPENCER, ROBERT GEORGE (Voter ID number 117989046).

11732 PINE TIMBER LN
BUNNELL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111340131).
BUNNELL, JILL PATRICK (Voter ID number 111340290).

11737 GREY TIMBER LN
BAILEY, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 116278275).
BAILEY, ROY FREDERICK (Voter ID number 116278322).
NELSON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 111390743).

11737 PINE TIMBER LN
JEFFERS, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 111739607).
JEFFERS, SHELLY M. (Voter ID number 111736640).

11738 PINE TIMBER LN
PEER, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105354574).
PEER, RENNA L. (Voter ID number 105344293).

11740 AVINGSTON TER
CARLS, DEBORAH SUE (Voter ID number 121076754).
CARLS, THEODORE BRUCE (Voter ID number 121076743).

11740 HAMPTON GREENS DR
BRILLEMBOURG, DWIGHT DAVID (Voter ID number 115153692).
BRILLEMBOURG, NICOLE (Voter ID number 119927879).
CLAUSE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 111567536).
CLAUSE, MONICA C. (Voter ID number 111370439).

11740 MAHOGANY RUN
KINGON, CARRIE S. (Voter ID number 111582386).
KINGON, KENNETH BRUCE (Voter ID number 111606807).

11741 GREY TIMBER LN
QUINN, J WILSON (Voter ID number 111517501).
QUINN, LAURA LUISA (Voter ID number 111518144).

11741 HAMPTON GREENS DR
STRATHMAN, JESSICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117514672).
STRATHMAN, KIMBERLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118351860).
STRATHMAN, LUCY (Voter ID number 111650041).
STRATHMAN, ROBERT GERARD (Voter ID number 111650043).

11741 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
MILLER, CLAYTON R. (Voter ID number 111628367).
MILLER, GWEN ANN (Voter ID number 111404775).

11744 PINE TIMBER LN
MOLINARI, ANGELO JOHN (Voter ID number 120742362).
MOLINARI, VICTORIA DAVIS (Voter ID number 120742336).
OCONNELL, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 111404383).

11748 MAHOGANY RUN
BRADLEY, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 111742036).
DELGADO, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117398612).
LECUREUX, LISHAWNDA ETHEL (Voter ID number 115491187).

11750 PINE TIMBER LN
MASON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 111388683).

11750 ROSEMOUNT DR
REYNOLDS, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 111362462).
REYNOLDS, JUSTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118863694).
REYNOLDS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 115666627).
REYNOLDS, RUSSELL HOWARD (Voter ID number 111368897).
REYNOLDS, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 118497945).

11750 VISTA RIDGE DR
HYPPOLITE, BENITA (Voter ID number 119378248).
HYPPOLITE, NEREMY (Voter ID number 119407265).

11751 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
KOCHER, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 114825141).
KOCHER, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 114825142).
KOCHER, MELISSA N. (Voter ID number 118433742).
SCHWARTZ, BRADLEY ALAN (Voter ID number 111343674).
SCHWARTZ, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 111365985).

11751 SHAWNEE RD
MURILLO, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 116151643).

11753 VIA SAVONA CT
MOLNAR, HELEN JULIE (Voter ID number 115882380).
MOLNAR, JOHN STEVE (Voter ID number 115882402).

11756 MAHOGANY RUN
TELLONE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 117833180).
TELLONE, JOSEPHINE MARIA (Voter ID number 117720756).

1176 BRIARCLIFFE ST
BRUNO, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 118987718).
BRUNO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118988089).
HERRERA, DAISY ANN (Voter ID number 115820595).
MALDONADO, JOEY MARTIN (Voter ID number 117196234).

11760 HAMPTON GREENS DR
HOMOLKA, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 111676961).
HOMOLKA, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 111676998).

11760 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
DIFOLCO, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 111648854).

11761 HAMPTON GREENS DR
FRADIN, GEOFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 111578522).

11761 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
SMITH, GERRICK CHARLES (Voter ID number 114986472).
SMITH, VALERIA MARIE (Voter ID number 117576640).

11764 MAHOGANY RUN
MALONE, BRITTANY RAE (Voter ID number 120924470).
MALONE, FREDERICK ROBERT (Voter ID number 120924499).

11765 PINE TIMBER LN
KUSTRA, MANDY MARIE (Voter ID number 115705240).
SIMEONE, JUSTIN ANGELO (Voter ID number 116340949).

11766 AVINGSTON TER
PENNELL, CHARLES BERTRAM (Voter ID number 121265293).

11770 LAKESHIRE CT
KYD, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 111623137).

11770 ROSEMOUNT DR
KOLLMANN, ANDREW CHASE (Voter ID number 119507694).
KOLLMANN, KEVIN BRENT (Voter ID number 111548924).
KOLLMANN, PAMELA PEASE (Voter ID number 111546228).
KOLLMANN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 117451632).

11771 LAKESHIRE CT
LANAUX, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111656677).

11771 PINE TIMBER LN
PALMQUIST, CODY ALAN (Voter ID number 118075902).
PERSCH, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118764465).
PERSCH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 118767683).

11771 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
KLOSKO, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119391216).
NASSOIY, SHERRY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 111659988).

11772 MAHOGANY RUN
FORREST, CAROLINE GRACE (Voter ID number 120041500).
FORREST, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111377592).
FORREST, GENEVIEVE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114654521).
FORREST, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 111377527).
FORREST, TESSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117970131).

11773 MAHOGANY RUN
BISSAILLON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 111302617).

11775 AVINGSTON TER
SWEENEY, DEBRA JEAN (Voter ID number 121285745).

11777 PINE TIMBER LN
WEINER, DIANA LEZAMA (Voter ID number 111384338).
WEINER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111384337).

11777 VIA SAVONA CT
SZKOTAK, LEONARD WALTER (Voter ID number 118957832).

11780 LAKESHIRE CT
BEALS, CALVIN H. (Voter ID number 111541118).
BEALS, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 111541119).

11780 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
GLOETZNER, BRUCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121218658).
MARANCY, KARINE G. (Voter ID number 111775389).
SAUTTER, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 111984254).

11780 VISTA RIDGE DR
LANGER, EMIL S. (Voter ID number 111492483).

11781 LAKESHIRE CT
VILLARREAL, OMAR F. (Voter ID number 111353465).

11781 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
MARANCY, CHANTAL A. (Voter ID number 112636735).
MARANCY, JEAN (Voter ID number 112636820).

11781 WESTLINKS DR
OLSON, LYNNE R. (Voter ID number 111527211).

11783 PINE TIMBER LN
CORRENTE, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115289244).
CORRENTE, ELIZABETH EMILY (Voter ID number 115412498).

11789 PINE TIMBER LN
KAPLAN, ANDREA R. (Voter ID number 111418183).
KAPLAN, JONATHAN TODD (Voter ID number 111427586).
LEE, JESSICA TAYLER (Voter ID number 119181477).
LEE, TYLER THOMAS (Voter ID number 118307063).

11790 LAKESHIRE CT
DOHACK, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number 114381385).
DOHACK, RICHARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 114387954).

11790 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
COWAN, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 101988558).
COWAN, SHAWN DUSTIN (Voter ID number 117039228).

11790 ROSEMOUNT DR
KOLLASCH, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 111651167).
KOLLASCH, MARIANNE H. (Voter ID number 111651171).

11790 WOODSHIRE CIR
HO, KEVIN MAN (Voter ID number 100580162).
HO, PHU MINH (Voter ID number 116012477).
HO, QUOC AI (Voter ID number 114278555).

11791 LAKESHIRE CT
THATCHER, JUDITH GILMAN (Voter ID number 115959541).

11791 SHAWNEE RD
BUSSEAR, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 115571586).

11795 PINE TIMBER LN
GERDT, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number 111413127).
GERDT, TONYA DIANE (Voter ID number 111419722).

118 BLACKSTONE DR
GIBSON, NATASHA DONIEL (Voter ID number 119730384).
MCCORMICK, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 111354413).

118 ZENITH CIR
SAINTARD, NANCY (Voter ID number 114517260).

118 ZOBORA CIR
KILGORE, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 111580379).
KILGORE, LARRY PHILIP (Voter ID number 111580380).
RAMOS, ARLENE (Voter ID number 119765575).
STAIGER, JOSEPH ELKINTON (Voter ID number 115351420).

1180 BRIARCLIFFE ST
SEGURA, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 111382430).

11800 LAKESHIRE CT
DANIEL, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 111712069).
DANIEL, JONEL ISOM (Voter ID number 111712074).

11800 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
WALDROP, CODY J. (Voter ID number 115133496).
WALDROP, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 111590065).
WALDROP, JODI R. (Voter ID number 111590483).

11800 WOODSHIRE CIR
EVANS, THOMAS DAMIEN (Voter ID number 119334036).
RYAN, DENNIS PATRICK (Voter ID number 119347724).
RYAN, KAREN LENA (Voter ID number 120471774).

11801 LAKESHIRE CT
GOMEZ, MARILUZ (Voter ID number 117924919).
PORTES, MANUEL (Voter ID number 115757403).

11801 PINE TIMBER LN
BRUGHELLI, KELLY JOY (Voter ID number 120815655).
BRUGHELLI, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 104774343).
FRISK, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 111437784).
FRISK, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 111437783).

11801 WOODSHIRE CIR
MCPHEE, CARMELA PUGLISI (Voter ID number 111496742).

11807 PINE TIMBER LN
GRANT, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 111275478).

11809 VIA NOVELLI CT
FREEMAN, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 103035662).
MC CAIN, ALEX MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117547668).
MCCAIN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103048057).

11810 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
ALONZI, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 111667414).
ALONZI, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 111667413).

11810 ROSEMOUNT DR
HOUSLER, KELLY JEANNE (Voter ID number 117781038).
HOUSLER, ROBERT SEAN (Voter ID number 117781006).

11810 WOODSHIRE CIR
SPRINGSTED, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 111699940).

11811 LAKESHIRE CT
STULTZ, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 111507052).
STULTZ, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111480750).

11811 PINEWOOD LAKES DR
CORNISH, GLENN S. (Voter ID number 111383466).

11811 WOODSHIRE CIR
SHRUM, ALISON LAUBER (Voter ID number 119022825).
SHRUM, CHARLES ERIC (Voter ID number 119159774).

11812 NEWCOMBE TRCE
CHAMBERS, ROSEMARY W. (Voter ID number 101390061).

11814 PINE TIMBER LN
BUERGER, TOBY LYNN (Voter ID number 103040912).
FERREL, KEVIN CRAIG (Voter ID number 119504700).
KOHLER, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 111417594).
KOHLER, JANE B. (Voter ID number 111417591).

11815 PINE TIMBER LN
BICKEL, MARK (Voter ID number 117004558).
LONGA, EVELYN (Voter ID number 111431390).

11820 HAMPTON GREENS DR
RICHARDSON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 111602368).
RICHARDSON, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 111602369).

11821 PINE TIMBER LN
ARIAS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 109526518).
DUPRIE, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 108068766).
MARTY, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 114424196).

11824 NEWCOMBE TRCE
WRIGHT, ARLENE T. (Voter ID number 111548798).
WRIGHT, DOUGLAS DUGAN (Voter ID number 111316822).

11825 GRAND ISLES LN
WALLACE, DARREN M. (Voter ID number 111382623).
WALLACE, TASHA BIELBY (Voter ID number 111378291).

11827 PINE TIMBER LN
CARTO, DANIEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120550443).
CARTO, JILL ANNE (Voter ID number 120550487).

11828 NEWCOMBE TRCE
WINTERS, CAROLYN F. (Voter ID number 111539057).
WINTERS, WILLIAM EVANS (Voter ID number 111535599).

11829 GRAND ISLES LN
LUCAS, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 111415383).
LUCAS, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 111725656).
LUCAS, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 111630003).

11830 ROSEMOUNT DR
MURPHY, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 117233816).
RELLAS, LEA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 111605080).

11833 GRAND ISLES LN
RUIZ, VIMARIE (Voter ID number 111374624).
TELLEZ, AXEL RUIZ (Voter ID number 111313919).

11833 PINE TIMBER LN
KUCZAK, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 119503388).
KUCZAK, MARK RONALD (Voter ID number 119404017).

11834 PINE TIMBER LN
MINK, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120380629).
MINK, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117969135).
PIERSOL, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 102473532).
PIERSOL, LAUREN ASHLY (Voter ID number 102001486).

11837 GRAND ISLES LN
TOTH, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 120481898).
TOTH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 111271469).

11839 PINE TIMBER LN
CARROLL, MARIA CF (Voter ID number 111432339).

11840 PINE TIMBER LN
CIMINELLI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 111711554).
HUSSAR, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 114082366).

11841 GRAND ISLES LN
FINKBEINER, BETTY LADLEY (Voter ID number 111446282).
FINKBEINER, CHARLES ALLAN (Voter ID number 114114901).

11841 HAMPTON GREENS DR
SAGER, HAILEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117497142).
SAGER, LANE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120674079).
SAGER, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 111652007).
SAGER, STEVEN BARRY (Voter ID number 111649211).

11845 GRAND ISLES LN
CUMMINS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 111507255).
CUMMINS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 111513860).

11846 GRAND ISLES LN
COMPTON, DENNY LOU (Voter ID number 111293670).
COMPTON, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 111294138).

11849 GRAND ISLES LN
GROOVER, DENISE Marion (Voter ID number 107227317).
GROOVER, JUDITH GAIL (Voter ID number 111405121).
MARKLE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 111345307).

11849 VIA NOVELLI CT
JOHNSON, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 120898323).

11850 ROSEMOUNT DR
DOBBS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 111706563).
DOBBS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111706603).
HEATH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 116813189).
HEATH, SIDNEY F. (Voter ID number 116813139).

11851 CYPRESS LINKS DR
SNYDER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111439424).
SNYDER, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 111366106).

11853 GRAND ISLES LN
BOLHUIS, HENRY JAMES (Voter ID number 111718666).
BOLHUIS, JEAN DORIS (Voter ID number 111718662).

11857 GRAND ISLES LN
OAKS, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 111711874).
OAKS, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 111711875).

11860 GRAND ISLES LN
RALEIGH, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 103139786).

11860 HAMPTON GREENS DR
USBERGHI, EUGENE (Voter ID number 111587276).
USBERGHI, GRACE MARIE (Voter ID number 120945518).
USBERGHI, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 111587277).

11861 GRAND ISLES LN
MEJIAS, VIVIAN SOCORRO (Voter ID number 111632626).

11861 HAMPTON GREENS DR
BOHNES-CARROLL, KATHARINA E. (Voter ID number 118449950).
CARROLL, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 115720006).
JONES, DENISE F. (Voter ID number 111444011).
JONES, TODD MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111446355).

11866 GRAND ISLES LN
HANLON, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 111685310).
HANLON, FRANCES ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111685311).

11869 GRAND ISLES LN
CAYER, BRIAN ERIC (Voter ID number 111412979).
CAYER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111412977).

11870 GRAND ISLES LN
HAMPTON, GARY THOMAS (Voter ID number 111698768).
HOLT-HAMPTON, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 111301957).

11870 ROSEMOUNT DR
MOHR, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 111370240).

11870 SHAWNEE RD
REYNOLDS, SHELTON RAY (Voter ID number 111475920).
THRIFT, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 111477193).

11870 VIA NOVELLI CT
THEOBALD, MARK J. (Voter ID number 103120383).
THEOBALD, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 103115133).

11871 CYPRESS LINKS DR
DELIA, DARIA RAE (Voter ID number 120229255).
PIATIGORSKI, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111320404).
PIATIGORSKI, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 111320401).

11871 VIA NOVELLI CT
SAMENUK, ANN (Voter ID number 120227985).
SAMENUK, GEORGE (Voter ID number 120673812).

11872 GRAND ISLES LN
BARFOOT WILLIAMS, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 119328621).
WILLIAMS, JAMES MAURICE (Voter ID number 119332695).

11874 GRAND ISLES LN
HOFFMAN, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 117473566).

11875 CYPRESS LINKS DR
MOONEY, MADELYN JEAN (Voter ID number 111290496).

11877 CYPRESS LINKS DR
LYLES, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 111341433).
LYLES, REED S. (Voter ID number 111383835).

11877 GRAND ISLES LN
BALLARD, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 111319412).
OBRIEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 111319413).

11878 GRAND ISLES LN
SCHMIDT, MARYANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111722610).
SCHMIDT, RUSSELL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111722612).

11879 CYPRESS LINKS DR
LUKAS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111288144).
LUKAS, JUSTINE ANNE (Voter ID number 118407005).
LUKAS, LOWELL D. (Voter ID number 111288143).

11880 VIA NOVELLI CT
KRISPIN, DONALD ALAN (Voter ID number 119019963).
KRISPIN, JULIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 120517296).

11881 VIA NOVELLI CT
SCHNEIDER, JOHN HARVEY (Voter ID number 117781101).
SCHNEIDER, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 117781154).

11882 GRAND ISLES LN
DEVANE, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111518061).
DEVANE, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 111518062).
DEVANE, MARISSA (Voter ID number 111426152).

11883 GRAND ISLES LN
DAWSON, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 111287620).
DAWSON, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number 111344264).

11886 GRAND ISLES LN
BANTNER, CRAIG ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111727676).
BANTNER, LINDA LOUGHRAN (Voter ID number 111745762).

11887 GRAND ISLES LN
BENDER, GLENNA COMPTON (Voter ID number 118983186).
BENDER, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 118920475).

11890 GRAND ISLES LN
KENNEDY, DEBORAH COOK (Voter ID number 111724010).
KENNEDY, ROY PAUL (Voter ID number 111723335).

11890 ROSEMOUNT DR
GARDNER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 111273294).
GARDNER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111273296).
GARDNER, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120013745).

11895 GRAND ISLES LN
GARDNER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111431020).
GARDNER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 111431018).
KNABLE, ASHLEE WENNING (Voter ID number 121316437).
KNABLE, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 116432708).

11896 GRAND ISLES LN
ALBERT, JUSTIN PAUL (Voter ID number 111455633).

11899 GRAND ISLES LN
CHOUDHURY, SHAFAT HUSSAIN (Voter ID number 111448283).

11910 CYPRESS LINKS DR
HENNINGS, CARLA BETH (Voter ID number 111598460).
HENNINGS, IVAR (Voter ID number 111600982).
HENNINGS, KENDALL ANN (Voter ID number 119898942).
HENNINGS, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number 115157761).

11910 ROSEMOUNT DR
BUCKNAVAGE, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 120345579).
BUCKNAVAGE, MELISSA ELLEN (Voter ID number 117304317).
REILLY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111706107).

11914 COUNTRY DAY CIR
CHAMBERLAIN, CHANCE LANDELL (Voter ID number 120174938).
CHAMBERLAIN, DUANE G. (Voter ID number 111389372).
CHAMBERLAIN, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 115773018).

11915 COUNTRY DAY CIR
MEULI, KIRK KENTON (Voter ID number 118446313).

11916 CYPRESS LINKS DR
SCHRANK, CHRISTIAN L. (Voter ID number 111439337).
SCHRANK, MARION D. (Voter ID number 111439293).

11920 COUNTRY DAY CIR
MITCHELL, LELAND RAY (Voter ID number 115228052).
MITCHELL, RUTH F. (Voter ID number 115851418).

11920 SHAWNEE RD
DEVORE, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 103033642).
DEVORES, ERICKA C. (Voter ID number 103081740).

11921 COUNTRY DAY CIR
HARRIS, DAVEY (Voter ID number 115401513).
HARRIS, JANET CECELIA (Voter ID number 115291951).

11921 WEDGE DR
HELLER, MARCY RENEE (Voter ID number 120786089).
LAKING, BRADLEY SINCLAIR (Voter ID number 120853423).

11922 CYPRESS LINKS DR
MIGYANKO, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 111319134).
MIGYANKO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 119986179).

11923 CYPRESS LINKS DR
JOHNSTON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120433807).
JOHNSTON, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number 111693048).
JOHNSTON, RACHEL MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111704781).
MARKOVICH, KIM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120723470).

11924 FAIRWAY LAKES DR
BAIRD, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 119721609).

11928 COUNTRY DAY CIR
JIMENEZ, NISY CARLY (Voter ID number 116399552).

11928 CYPRESS LINKS DR
PARR, DANA JEAN (Voter ID number 111364020).
PORTER, KOREY CLARK (Voter ID number 111693663).
WHITE, BARRY ROBERT (Voter ID number 121287591).
WHITE, CHRISTINE WHITNEY (Voter ID number 121224096).

11930 FAIRWAY LAKES DR
UNIT 2

BORGIA, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111706587).
BORGIA, KARINA LISSETTE (Voter ID number 111349747).

11930 ROSEMOUNT DR
FISCHER, JEFFERY S. (Voter ID number 111552948).
FISCHER, KATIE LYNN (Voter ID number 120326316).
FISCHER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 111550605).

11931 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
BORROME0, ERIC F. (Voter ID number 111366162).
FRIESER, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 120881921).
FRIESER, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 111740628).
MORAN, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 115209893).
RUTKA, STANLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108039229).
SON, HYRAN (Voter ID number 117227803).

11931 WEDGE DR
GEORGE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 114015018).
GEORGE, ROGER R. (Voter ID number 114015008).

11934 COUNTRY DAY CIR
CLIFFORD, CLARA C. (Voter ID number 115945392).
CLIFFORD, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 120359729).
CLIFFORD, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 115945389).

11934 CYPRESS LINKS DR
GERACE, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 119074813).

11939 COUNTRY DAY CIR
DECUZZI, JAMES (Voter ID number 115338154).

11940 COUNTRY DAY CIR
BUTTON, GLEN CURTIS (Voter ID number 111324218).
BUTTON, LISA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115426208).

11940 CYPRESS LINKS DR
BROOKS, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number 111310387).
BROOKS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 111721665).
KIRKLAND, ARLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 111609558).

11940 WEDGE DR
CAHILL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 111664669).
PULLA, THADDEUS C. (Voter ID number 111664675).

11941 CYPRESS LINKS DR
STRONG, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 111735574).
STRONG, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 111735573).

11941 WEDGE DR
COWAN, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 111718597).

11946 COUNTRY DAY CIR
SWOYER, EMILY ELAINE (Voter ID number 120881904).

11946 CYPRESS LINKS DR
GOLDSTEIN, BURT J. (Voter ID number 111337575).
GOLDSTEIN, SARNA F. (Voter ID number 111337574).

11949 COUNTRY DAY CIR
GRUDOWSKI, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 120562506).

11950 ROSEMOUNT DR
POTGETER, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number 115732622).
POTGETER, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 115732626).

11951 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
CLARK, GARY W. (Voter ID number 111447316).
CLARK, PHYLLIS P. (Voter ID number 115407956).
TUNNICLIFFE, GRETCHEN DAWN (Voter ID number 119566142).

11951 ROSEMOUNT DR
EPPLE, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 111304147).
GOSNELL, STEVEN BRENT (Voter ID number 111690026).

11951 WEDGE DR
MANIACI, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115780090).

11952 COUNTRY DAY CIR
BENVIE, GRANT GEORGE (Voter ID number 111413570).

11952 CYPRESS LINKS DR
KUNCL, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 111428734).
KUNCL, FREDRICK (Voter ID number 111427561).

11953 CYPRESS LINKS DR
GRANT, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number 111337327).
GRANT, MELISSA (Voter ID number 111302050).
GRANT, TYLER ANDREW (Voter ID number 117968530).

11958 COUNTRY DAY CIR
ONEIL, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 114838861).
ONEIL, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 114726931).
RAPP, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118853926).
VORSE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 115560951).

11958 CYPRESS LINKS DR
KELLAR, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 112980784).
KELLAR, THOMAS KENT (Voter ID number 112903444).

11959 CYPRESS LINKS DR
DRUSKIS, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 111341134).
DRUSKIS, JOHNATHAN PETER (Voter ID number 111564600).

11960 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
FOLDEN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 111302183).
FOLDEN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 111276720).
HUGHES, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number 114435432).
HUGHES, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number 116883037).

11960 WEDGE DR
MACHLIN, HANNAH RACHEL (Voter ID number 115153751).
MACHLIN, PAULA HEYBOK (Voter ID number 111618576).
MACHLIN, STEVEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 111619662).

11961 WEDGE DR
CARTER, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 111686668).

11964 COUNTRY DAY CIR
CLEMENTE, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number 119462586).
MERLE, MARIANITO M. (Voter ID number 119169747).
MERLE, NIDA ISAIS (Voter ID number 119169853).

11964 CYPRESS LINKS DR
CRIDER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 111685087).
CRIDER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 111685109).

11965 CYPRESS LINKS DR
SALTOUROS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 120983837).

11970 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
CORDISCO, MARIAN ROSE (Voter ID number 111721711).
MATUSZAK, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 111616719).
MEYERS, BROOKE M. (Voter ID number 111403088).
PEKORA, SALLY (Voter ID number 118227735).
SANDERS, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number 111717123).
TARDIF, MONTA A. (Voter ID number 111469070).

11970 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
UNIT 108

MEYERS, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111713455).

11970 ROSEMOUNT DR
SNYDERMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 111480519).
SNYDERMAN, JEROME LEE (Voter ID number 111480518).

11970 WEDGE DR
AMAR, LINDA STETSON (Voter ID number 111595026).
AMAR, MORRIS (Voter ID number 111592022).

11971 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
KINTZ, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 115781499).
KINTZ, LAWRENCE LEO (Voter ID number 115379703).

11971 ROSEMOUNT DR
CURCIONE, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 111720252).
CURCIONE, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111695591).

11971 WEDGE DR
AUSTIN, BILLY LEE (Voter ID number 114993670).

11975 ALDERWOOD CT
LIFE, CHADE (Voter ID number 120905012).
LIFE, IVETTE (Voter ID number 119213738).
SANTAMARIA, VANESSA (Voter ID number 117266791).

11976 COUNTRY DAY CIR
SPINAZZE, KRIS MARIE (Voter ID number 111621549).
SPINAZZE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111313550).

11976 CYPRESS LINKS DR
CROWLEY, ANNE BOWLING (Voter ID number 114358463).
CROWLEY, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 114354470).

11977 COUNTRY DAY CIR
TUTTLE, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120348621).
TUTTLE, SUSANNE MARY (Voter ID number 120322909).

11977 CYPRESS LINKS DR
STOBAUGH, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number 112586749).
STOBAUGH, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number 112460147).

11980 WEDGE DR
CLEMENT, CHARLES GREGORY (Voter ID number 117796455).
CLEMENT, CHARLES HERMAN (Voter ID number 111283528).
CLEMENT, JANET SETSER (Voter ID number 111283742).

11981 WEDGE DR
CANTIENY, JOHN BRANDT (Voter ID number 111653736).

11982 COUNTRY DAY CIR
HASSANWALIA, NEIL SINGH (Voter ID number 119293646).
SINGH, HARBHAJAN (Voter ID number 117915874).
SINGH, PREETI (Voter ID number 118702568).

11983 ALDERWOOD CT
GARCIA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111426427).
PENN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 111426429).

11983 CYPRESS LINKS DR
KEYSER, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 111393542).
KEYSER, MARYANN D. (Voter ID number 111393604).
MACDONALD, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 115327487).
ROZDOLSKI, MIKKI JO (Voter ID number 115326989).

11984 CYPRESS LINKS DR
PENDERGRASS, BRANDAN A.L. (Voter ID number 119907516).

11988 COUNTRY DAY CIR
NEWKIRK, DONNA P. (Voter ID number 111452427).
NEWKIRK, MICHAEL HUNTER (Voter ID number 111447593).
NEWKIRK, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 111447592).

11989 COUNTRY DAY CIR
GIBENS, VIRGINIA MARIE (Voter ID number 111523243).

11990 HIDDEN LINKS DR
HEATHMAN, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 111340626).
MULLINS, WILLARD H. (Voter ID number 111340664).

11990 ROSEMOUNT DR
ALLEN, JOSHUA CAIN (Voter ID number 118535257).
FRENCH, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 115016778).
FRENCH, JODI LUTZ (Voter ID number 114298430).
NORTH, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number 111533753).

11990 WEDGE DR
MALAMUT, IRA J. (Voter ID number 111662201).
MALAMUT, MARSHA N. (Voter ID number 111649646).

11991 ALDERWOOD CT
KIELWASSER, IDA M. (Voter ID number 111351447).
KIELWASSER, JAMES (Voter ID number 111351448).

11991 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
BILLS, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 110806671).
HILDEBRAND, LAWRENCE DAVID (Voter ID number 115616573).
HILDEBRAND, PHYLLIS JEAN (Voter ID number 115590171).
PACE, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number 115383122).
RONEY, TERRI LEIGH (Voter ID number 119229604).

11991 HIDDEN LINKS DR
CHITWOOD, JOHN (Voter ID number 111312747).
CHITWOOD, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 111312749).

11991 ROSEMOUNT DR
REED, CARL M. (Voter ID number 115699439).

11991 WEDGE DR
TRUONG, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 117175836).
TRUONG, TRUNG PHAM (Voter ID number 117272068).

11994 CYPRESS LINKS DR
CERRONE, ALFRED A. (Voter ID number 111614710).
CERRONE, ANNETTE R. (Voter ID number 111695306).
CERRONE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116748401).

11994 HIDDEN LINKS DR
RANSOM, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 111405380).
RANSOM, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 111382297).

11995 HIDDEN LINKS DR
FISHMAN, DANIEL IRWIN (Voter ID number 118413203).
FISHMAN, GALYNA (Voter ID number 118307117).
KALLENBACH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111358678).
KALLENBACH, SUSAN BUCKNER (Voter ID number 111358800).

11998 HIDDEN LINKS DR
PLONSKI, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 111312649).

11999 ALDERWOOD CT
OSTENSEN, ERNESTINE MAE (Voter ID number 111647236).

11999 HIDDEN LINKS DR
HICKEY, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 115904550).
HICKEY, LARRY A. (Voter ID number 115904575).

120 BLACKSTONE DR
TATUM, ALTON LEROY (Voter ID number 111729084).
TATUM, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number 111297982).

12000 COUNTRY DAY CIR
CHRISENBERRY, BRIANNE RACHELE (Voter ID number 114783237).
CHRISENBERRY, JACKIE (Voter ID number 114750321).
CHRISENBERRY, SUSAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 114750368).
CHRISENBERRY, TRISTON LANE (Voter ID number 114750344).
DANIELS, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 115354128).

12000 CYPRESS LINKS DR
POOLE, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 116398262).
POOLE, DONALD DAILEY (Voter ID number 116398309).

12000 LEDGEWOOD CIR
SWEAT, AMY S. (Voter ID number 116648309).
SWEAT, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 118478895).

12000 RAIN BROOK AVE
ALICEA, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 111360359).
BRICE, MICHELE SAINT TERESA (Voter ID number 115560996).
BURRIS, KARLENE V. (Voter ID number 111403792).
CANTWELL, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 115574721).
DEMERI, ERIC (Voter ID number 104575860).
DEMERI, KERRI ANNE (Voter ID number 107294929).
GRAUER, DAHLIA S. (Voter ID number 116366164).
GRAUER, DOUGLAS DEFORREST (Voter ID number 106559926).
ODENBRETT, ALESHA ANN (Voter ID number 120563905).
RUTH, MICHELLE ANDREA (Voter ID number 107945155).
YOO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 118134593).

12000 RAIN BROOK AVE
UNIT 1404

CLEMONS, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117473665).

12000 ROCK BROOK RUN
BARRAZA, ERIKA DELSOCORRO (Voter ID number 115130782).
BENITEZ, OLGA L. (Voter ID number 119462295).
BENITEZ, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 115765469).
MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 119175911).
MASON, LAURALEE (Voter ID number 111662520).
QUINN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111706821).

12001 ROCK BROOK RUN
ALBERICH, HENESIS MARTHA (Voter ID number 119144532).
DIAZ, LUIS CARMELO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114028026).
DUFFY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 117533913).
ERB, ALYSSA JANE (Voter ID number 116410751).
FULWOOD, TROY S. (Voter ID number 120261236).
MARIN, LINDA LUZ (Voter ID number 114028098).
TEWELL, MELISSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117609532).
THELUSMAR, ANOL W. (Voter ID number 111763867).
THELUSMAR, MARIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 111804156).
THELUSMAR, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 116596428).
THELUSMAR, TATIANA (Voter ID number 117926054).
WONG, SAN (Voter ID number 100314897).
WONG, TAMARA BYRD (Voter ID number 103558673).
GAMEZ, ADRIANA Gerirudis (Voter ID number 121325120).

12003 HIDDEN LINKS DR
OCONNOR, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 114750843).
OCONNOR, STEPHEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 117311404).

12005 COUNTRY DAY CIR
DICKINSON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 114400457).
DICKINSON, MARDENNA M. (Voter ID number 114399217).
LESTER, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 116625396).

12006 COUNTRY DAY CIR
ISLAS, MARY G. (Voter ID number 115797085).
MATOS, DEXY R. (Voter ID number 117028344).
MATOS, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 111360742).

12006 CYPRESS LINKS DR
DOWNEY, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111423800).
DOWNEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 111396350).
DOWNEY, REBECCA MARE (Voter ID number 115073513).

12006 LEDGEWOOD CIR
ROBINSON, CONOR ASHE (Voter ID number 120600601).

12008 HIDDEN LINKS DR
HAFFENDEN, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 111446493).
HAFFENDEN, RALPH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111446709).

12009 HIDDEN LINKS DR
MCFARLANE, DENNIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 116707921).
SHULTS, KRISTI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116884285).

12010 ROCK BROOK RUN
BLEICH, CARL E. (Voter ID number 116107173).
DEVERTEUIL, MATTHEW LAMBERT (Voter ID number 119174705).
DONAHUE, CARA LEE (Voter ID number 117826006).
DONAHUE, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117826010).
KLINE, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 119480370).
LINDSAY, PATRICK HERMAN (Voter ID number 119178092).
LOCKE, SHANNON PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118001632).
MACHAY, MELISSA ALANE (Voter ID number 119522785).
WASHINGTON, LORNA YVONNE (Voter ID number 109242801).
ZEIS, DEBORAH ROBERTS (Voter ID number 111583028).
ZEIS, ZACHARY ALLEN (Voter ID number 111723453).

12010 ROSEMOUNT DR
LORENZ, DOLORES D. (Voter ID number 111668769).
LORENZ, PAUL P. (Voter ID number 111668749).

12010 WEDGE DR
OBRIEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 114655597).

12011 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
REED, CHARLES JOHN (Voter ID number 105903193).

12011 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
UNIT 702

BOLANOS, JENNIFER RENE (Voter ID number 102252282).

12011 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
UNIT 704

BOWERS, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 111430476).

12011 COUNTRY DAY CIR
TISO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 111587208).
TISO, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 111587210).

12011 ROCK BROOK RUN
BUSH, AMY LOUISE (Voter ID number 117719910).
DEPOTTEY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116392438).
DONATO MATOS, KALEB BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 114314338).
GRIFFIN, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 111678514).
NEAL, KELLEE NICOLE (Voter ID number 117682668).

12011 ROCK BROOK RUN
APT 2010

DUHAIME, MATTHEW GARFIELD (Voter ID number 118932924).

12011 ROCK BROOK RUN
UNIT 2006

DONAHUE, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 119973829).
DONAHUE, MORGAN (Voter ID number 120231469).

12011 ROSEMOUNT DR
SAZAMA, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 115435504).
SAZAMA, DAMIAN VINCENT (Voter ID number 115597352).

12011 WEDGE DR
MINISCE, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 111626126).
MINISCE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 111513238).
ONEILL, KATHLEEN MEGAN (Voter ID number 120915855).
WAITE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 111275572).

12012 COUNTRY DAY CIR
DUFFY, ASHLEY ANNE (Voter ID number 114401014).

12012 CYPRESS LINKS DR
SMITH, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111387188).

12012 LEDGEWOOD CIR
FREDERICK, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119007418).
FREDERICK, ZACHARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 119774697).
VERTREES, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 119006368).
VERTREES, ROBERT DYCHE (Voter ID number 118948088).

12014 HIDDEN LINKS DR
GERVAIS, DONALD T. (Voter ID number 111361886).
GERVAIS, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 111360689).

12014 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
BUHRTS, ELY H. (Voter ID number 120026992).
BUHRTS, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 111428845).
BUHRTS, JOSEPH AARON (Voter ID number 117998692).
BUHRTS, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 114379821).
MILLER, LENA (Voter ID number 111455199).

12015 HIDDEN LINKS DR
BOTSFORD, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111270806).

12015 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
GUNNING, JERRY (Voter ID number 111425910).
GUNNING, SANDRA (Voter ID number 111425911).
WOLF, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 107889220).

12018 COUNTRY DAY CIR
DEL TORO, ANDRES (Voter ID number 119092783).

12018 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
HASS, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number 117905664).
HASS, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number 117920764).

12020 BRASSIE BND
HUHN, MELANIE ANN (Voter ID number 111594195).
MORSCHHAUSER, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 111607355).
PACIFIC, FRANCIS JOHN (Voter ID number 121078020).
PACIFIC, WENDY ANNE (Voter ID number 121123403).
SAWYER, KAREN MICHELINA (Voter ID number 117853273).
SAWYER, MICHAEL ERIC (Voter ID number 119508542).

12020 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
CAMPO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 111539137).
GALLANT, KAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120980862).
LAKE, JOSEPH HARMON (Voter ID number 118547931).
LOUGHMAN, LINDA EVELYN (Voter ID number 111375126).
MAYNARD, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 118602807).
WALKER, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 111545959).

12020 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
SCHOMER, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number 111347806).
SCHOMER, PHILLIP G. (Voter ID number 111347807).

12020 RAIN BROOK AVE
BLAKELY, DEBRA KAYE (Voter ID number 111536135).
CURIE, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 115922263).
DEAN, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 103091029).
DUTTON, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 116526143).
ELLIOTT, REGINA B. (Voter ID number 111341343).
ENGLE, BIANCA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 106671156).
HAINES, ANDREW GARRETT (Voter ID number 119082388).
JOHNSON, NEVILLE MCDONALD (Voter ID number 119834078).
PIASECKI, MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111719116).
PIASECKI, TIFFANIE JADE (Voter ID number 121085177).
ROSER, ANGELA (Voter ID number 111318956).
SCHURE, ADELE M. (Voter ID number 117424072).
SCHURE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 117424039).
SCILLIA, ANTHONY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 115449672).
VOLTAIRE, LANDY FRANCOIS (Voter ID number 110036518).
VOLTAIRE, WIZINSKY (Voter ID number 109869124).

12020 RAIN BROOK AVE
UNIT 1505

WOODWARD, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 117401740).

12020 ROCK BROOK RUN
ARNOLD, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 117571161).
BALDUZZI, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 114556428).
GALATI, RUSSELL JOE (Voter ID number 118233568).
HARRINGTON, DANA JO (Voter ID number 115402056).
HARRINGTON, TROY DEAN (Voter ID number 111423714).
JERANT, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 106126288).
MOLENCUPP, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 117602506).

12020 ROCK BROOK RUN
UNIT 1807

GALATI, CONSTANCE MAXINE (Voter ID number 118975073).

12020 WEDGE DR
NERVIE, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 111691990).

12021 BRASSIE CIR
ALONGI, ANA M. (Voter ID number 111387192).
BARTLIK, ARLENE THERESA (Voter ID number 111454198).
BARTLIK, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111454205).
FORD, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 117728215).
SUTHERLAND, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 111455494).
SUTHERLAND, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 113962868).

12021 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
PIEPER, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 111308724).
PIEPER, PEGGY C. (Voter ID number 111308723).

12021 ROCK BROOK RUN
BALL, LAWRENCE CHARLES (Voter ID number 118636096).
BASQUIN, KETTLYNE MARC (Voter ID number 116149184).
BLANCO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 112138053).
CORRIE, KRISTEN ANNE (Voter ID number 111640391).
ERICKSON, ANDERS STEVEN (Voter ID number 114291154).
ERICKSON, MIRIAH BROOK (Voter ID number 114230124).
KERR, SHANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114258638).
RAMOS, MONIQUE GAUTIER (Voter ID number 115288763).
SILCOX, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 111616827).
SILCOX, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 111673750).
STEWART, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 114262910).
SWORDS, CHAD CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 117190407).

12021 SABAL DUNES LN
MORALES, NATHANAEL (Voter ID number 116939372).

12021 WEDGE DR
DWYER, GREGG A. (Voter ID number 115631495).
DWYER, PATAREKA (Voter ID number 115631453).

12022 HIDDEN LINKS DR
CAMERON, ROBERT DENNIS (Voter ID number 118515967).

12022 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
KRIES, BETTYANN (Voter ID number 111704523).

12023 COUNTRY DAY CIR
WHITMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118352389).
WHITMAN, TYLER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121085408).

12023 LEDGEWOOD CIR
DEVINE, EWA AMANDA (Voter ID number 111409901).
DEVINE, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 111721148).

12023 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
STRASBURG, MILA L. (Voter ID number 119802294).
WILLIAMS, BURNIE S. (Voter ID number 111426495).
WILLIAMS, DONNA MOWBRAY (Voter ID number 111426521).

12024 COUNTRY DAY CIR
COLON, DIANE LIZETTE (Voter ID number 111663088).
COLON, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 118384789).
COLON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111298693).

12024 CYPRESS LINKS DR
MCKELVEY, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 111429520).
MCKELVEY, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 111432228).

12024 LEDGEWOOD CIR
KHAN, MOHAMMAD FARHANUDDIN (Voter ID number 120621680).
KHAN, SYEDA SANJEDA (Voter ID number 121175013).

12025 CYPRESS LINKS DR
PROPP, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 111459617).
PROPP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111459543).

12027 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
HILDEBRAND, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number 111668362).

12028 HIDDEN LINKS DR
SCARR, MARCIA WISS (Voter ID number 111453117).
SCARR, MARQUIS LEE (Voter ID number 111453120).

12029 COUNTRY DAY CIR
LOLLAR, LAWRENCE RANDAL (Voter ID number 118954270).
LOLLAR, RANDAL HASKELL (Voter ID number 111289504).
LOLLAR, RENEE D. (Voter ID number 111421533).

12029 LEDGEWOOD CIR
DUCH, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 116565977).

1203 SONGBIRD ST
TREVINO, DASIE MARIE (Voter ID number 119871658).

12030 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
CLOUTIER, GERALD SIBBET (Voter ID number 111685193).
ROLL, DEREK THOMAS (Voter ID number 110872928).

12030 COUNTRY DAY CIR
CLEARY, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 111696091).
DUNN, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number 111389613).

12030 CYPRESS LINKS DR
LAMONE, EUGENE G. (Voter ID number 111403941).
LAMONE, MARION L. (Voter ID number 111403930).

12030 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
PENCE, JACQUELINE RAE (Voter ID number 115039275).

12030 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
WADOVICK, CAROL ELLEN (Voter ID number 111450822).
WADOVICK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111450734).

12030 LEDGEWOOD CIR
CHRISTENSEN, SUSAN DIXON (Voter ID number 115195783).

12030 ROSEMOUNT DR
MORRIS, LINDA CHARLTON (Voter ID number 118642006).
MORRIS, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 118643005).

12030 SABAL DUNES LN
JOHNSON, GLENDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117887957).

12030 SABAL LAKES LN
EDWARDS, ANN F. (Voter ID number 111572279).
EDWARDS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 111340048).

12030 SUMMERGATE CIR
BERRY, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 111561238).
DANIELS, PERRY T. (Voter ID number 111561292).
DRISCOLL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 111627504).
REGELSKI, DANIEL VINCENT (Voter ID number 111660489).
REGELSKI, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 111660349).
ROPER, EDWARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111711728).
ROPER, JOANNE YANNESSA (Voter ID number 111711729).

12030 WEDGE DR
MEYER, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 111331075).
MEYER, SHARON RAE (Voter ID number 111412035).

12031 BRASSIE CIR
FUGITT, LACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 115217466).
MURRAY, DAVID (Voter ID number 117654703).

12031 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
BALL, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117901401).
PEREZ, ANGELA PILAR (Voter ID number 119470112).
ROJAS, DANIEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 110304576).
SPILOTROS, NICOLE (Voter ID number 111405873).
ZENO, MANUEL JUAN (Voter ID number 119469199).
ZERVOS, LINDSAY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107176150).
ZERVOS, NATHANIEL KIPLING (Voter ID number 111394970).

12031 CYPRESS LINKS DR
BARTLETT, ANGIE JEANNINE (Voter ID number 111513982).
BARTLETT, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111472198).
DILORENZO, GIANNA M. (Voter ID number 111731417).
MOSLEY, EMILY GRACE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120605820).

12031 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
MILLER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 114284542).
MILLER, GREGG P. (Voter ID number 114284554).

12031 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
BIDNEY, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 108613831).
BIDNEY, JULIE RAE (Voter ID number 118883314).

12031 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
PALMISANO, IRENE BARBARA (Voter ID number 111285302).
PALMISANO, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 111285301).

12031 ROSEMOUNT DR
GRIMES, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 111507041).

12031 WEDGE DR
HOWARD, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 114916579).

12032 BRASSIE BND
BOOKER-HAYES, STEPHANIE T. (Voter ID number 111419774).
HAYES, SIDNEY COSBY (Voter ID number 114171410).
PROBE, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 111460413).
PROBE, MARLENE M. (Voter ID number 111460416).
WILLIAMS, ANDREW F. (Voter ID number 115842980).
WILLIAMS, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number 117542510).

12033 HIDDEN LINKS DR
DAVIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 118533866).
DAVIS, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 118533939).

12035 COUNTRY DAY CIR
ESQUIVEL, FEDERICO (Voter ID number 110188047).

12035 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
TOLLEY, STEPHEN GREGORY (Voter ID number 111699135).
TOTARO, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number 111716873).

12036 COUNTRY DAY CIR
DOBBERSTEIN, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 111624035).
O'CONNOR, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 116570262).

12036 CYPRESS LINKS DR
MICHAEL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 119129087).
SHALABY, GAMAL M. (Voter ID number 111433349).
SHALABY, HANAN HENEIN (Voter ID number 111583049).

12036 HIDDEN LINKS DR
MOCK, DEBORAH N. (Voter ID number 111816788).
MOCK, TORNES BYRON (Voter ID number 111809176).

12036 LEDGEWOOD CIR
BURKE, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 115432044).
BURKE, SUZANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111330468).

12037 BRASSIE CIR
CRAIG-JANDA, BARBARA (Voter ID number 100367449).
JANDA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100367465).
MAXWELL, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 114665009).
MAXWELL, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 114665015).

12039 HIDDEN LINKS DR
KETT, RYAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 118930410).
ULMAN, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 111357855).
ULMAN, SHIRLEY MARINE (Voter ID number 111358349).

12039 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
EMMERT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 111298622).
KOENIG, FRED (Voter ID number 117966350).
LYMAN-KOENIG, LENA C. (Voter ID number 117966330).

12040 BRASSIE BND
HERNANDEZ, JOSE RAMON (Voter ID number 121111892).
SPARRGROVE, CHRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number 115259544).
SPARRGROVE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 115259526).
STANKIEWICZ, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111412558).
VIGO-HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 121111911).

12040 SABAL LAKES LN
HEBDEN, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number 111490064).

12040 SUMMERGATE CIR
BLOOMQUIST, THOMAS OTTO (Voter ID number 111349685).
BLOOMQUIST, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 111353214).
CASWELL, JANE A. (Voter ID number 111514282).
CUSUMANO, MARISSA MARGARET (Voter ID number 115594602).
DEGNAN, FAITH L. (Voter ID number 111445733).
DEGNAN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 111446238).
KENNEDY, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110721199).
KILMARTIN, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 116455458).
MORRELL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 116109569).
QUINN, MARTIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120811035).
ZALLER, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 111333808).

12040 SUMMERGATE CIR
UNIT 202

ONISK, EWA ANNA (Voter ID number 118279709).

12041 BRASSIE CIR
BOUCHARD, GRETA M. (Voter ID number 115147796).
BOUCHARD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 115147803).
DELANEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111435427).
DELANEY, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 111435038).
MAIETTA, APRIL RENEE (Voter ID number 114311309).
TUOHY, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115864367).

12041 COUNTRY DAY CIR
ANDERSON, DEMPSEY CHARLES (Voter ID number 111451570).
PINGICER, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number 114537320).
PINGICER, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 120183923).
PINGICER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 114537235).

12041 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
LLERENA, RITA LAURA (Voter ID number 115570463).

12041 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
JACOBS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 111376412).

12041 LEDGEWOOD CIR
AMADO, CONSTANZA (Voter ID number 102359370).

12041 SABAL DUNES LN
BEAMER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111310966).
LADENTHIN, NICKOLAS W. (Voter ID number 111327689).

12041 WEDGE DR
DAVENPORT, DAMON WESLEY (Voter ID number 118088027).
STUTZ, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111287240).

12042 COUNTRY DAY CIR
HANNA, CARLO ELRAHEB (Voter ID number 115714094).
IRWIN, ERICA ALLISON (Voter ID number 105452240).
IRWIN, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number 111437780).

12042 CYPRESS LINKS DR
HALUZA, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 111321940).
HALUZA, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 111321941).

12042 LEDGEWOOD CIR
ESCOBAR, CARMEN ELISA (Voter ID number 120224494).
LOGAN, SAMUEL DEVON (Voter ID number 118785220).
MIILLER, TERA C. (Voter ID number 117068801).
SCHIAFONE, BLAKE (Voter ID number 111416047).
SCHIAFONE, DEBRA F. (Voter ID number 111662039).

12043 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
FREEMAN, ERIC GODSHALK (Voter ID number 120253724).

12044 HIDDEN LINKS DR
JOHNSON, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 111364381).
JOHNSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 111364376).

12045 HIDDEN LINKS DR
BROWN, ALBERT GREGORY (Voter ID number 115046647).
BROWN, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 111618429).
MONTRIMAS, MARIJA M. (Voter ID number 111405307).

12047 COUNTRY DAY CIR
BRADLEY, DIANE LEAH (Voter ID number 111719324).
BRADLEY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111719191).

12047 LEDGEWOOD CIR
LEWIS, PAMELA JANE (Voter ID number 111447632).
MAAG, AARON FREDERICK (Voter ID number 111447376).
MAAG, JANE LEWIS (Voter ID number 121248677).

12047 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
HOPKINS, KALEB MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121063112).
HOPKINS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 111518033).
HOPKINS, KIP CARLTON (Voter ID number 111540811).

12048 LEDGEWOOD CIR
FERNANDEZ, MARIAN J. (Voter ID number 102093806).
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 102431419).

12049 CYPRESS LINKS DR
PEARCE, EDWIN BUHL (Voter ID number 111375733).
PEARCE, MARTHA FLORES (Voter ID number 111375732).

1205 SONGBIRD ST
NASH, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120539409).
RUBIO, DAISY ABELLANA (Voter ID number 118048552).

12050 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
KLEIN, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 111731049).

12050 HIDDEN LINKS DR
CANSDALE, BRANDON CHARLES (Voter ID number 120553232).
MARTIN, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 111327598).
MARTIN, MANDI L. (Voter ID number 114707239).

12050 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
DECASTRO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111312077).
KIDD, KAROL V. (Voter ID number 111312078).

12050 ROSEMOUNT DR
CASEY, COLLEEN MARY (Voter ID number 120738607).
GAYDOS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 119226348).
GAYDOS, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115911869).
GAYDOS, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120708301).

12050 SABAL LAKES LN
STEPHENSON, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 120614548).

12050 SUMMERGATE CIR
GOLDEN, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 111285645).
GOLDEN, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 111321555).
HILSEE, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 119587391).
KELLY, SEAN BARRETT (Voter ID number 119856386).
LACROIX, MINETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 111534416).
ROUSO, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 118159633).
TRACY, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 121047662).

12051 BRASSIE CIR
EVERLING, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 111379404).
EVERLING, LYNN E. (Voter ID number 111379413).
HURTO, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 111376418).
KELLY, JEANNE (Voter ID number 111926759).

12051 CHAMPIONS GREEN WAY
BALL, ALWYN MARTIN (Voter ID number 120306205).
LOMBANA, MERY E. (Voter ID number 111640228).

12051 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
ROSS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 111512960).

12051 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
HUMMEL, HEATHER G. (Voter ID number 111425985).
HUMMEL, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 111430725).

12051 GATEWAY GREENS DR
IANNONE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111552400).

12051 HIDDEN LINKS DR
DEVLIN, J MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111432540).
DEVLIN, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number 111689455).
HARNER, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 121334942).
HARNER, WILLIAM ERNEST (Voter ID number 121334938).

12051 ROSEMOUNT DR
GROVE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 111725753).
GROVE, JOHN FAHS (Voter ID number 119016446).
GROVE, TERESA ILENE (Voter ID number 111725241).

12051 SABAL LAKES LN
TRIGGS, JAMES ERWIN (Voter ID number 111632069).

12051 WEDGE DR
GALBERAITH, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 105466232).

12052 BRASSIE BND
TAYLOR, KAMRIN ELYSE (Voter ID number 115655298).

12053 COUNTRY DAY CIR
HARRIS, ANTHONY ERIC (Voter ID number 114075778).

12054 LEDGEWOOD CIR
SCHAKE, W LEE (Voter ID number 114880082).
YENISH, PATRICIA MAE (Voter ID number 111455446).

12055 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
QUINN, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 116032383).
QUINN, GYOENGYI MARIA (Voter ID number 116032429).

12056 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
BRADSHAW, CHRISTINA ANNEGRET (Voter ID number 119788844).
CRAWLEY, HEIDE A. (Voter ID number 111651703).
CRAWLEY, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 111651704).

12059 COUNTRY DAY CIR
WAINRIGHT, AGELIKI DIMITRIA (Voter ID number 114702416).
WAINRIGHT, TYLER CHARLES (Voter ID number 114702562).

12059 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
KEATING, DENNIS (Voter ID number 111296410).
KEATING, JOANNE HARGIS (Voter ID number 111651804).

1206 GENOA AVE
CUTLER, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 116215675).
CUTLER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 116215706).

12060 BRASSIE BND
MORRIS, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 115583981).

12060 COUNTRY DAY CIR
LEITNER, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 114525801).
LEITNER, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number 119929926).
LEITNER, SUZANNE ELLEN (Voter ID number 111444722).

12060 CYPRESS LINKS DR
DOUGHERTY, CLYDE (Voter ID number 111360659).
DOUGHERTY, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number 111386277).

12060 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
WALDROP, GARY D. (Voter ID number 111593999).
WALDROP, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number 111600554).

12060 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
WADER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 111392500).
WADER, LAVERNE M. (Voter ID number 111392502).

12060 SABAL DUNES LN
MONTGOMERY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116179828).

12060 SABAL LAKES LN
THOMPSON, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 111597823).
THOMPSON, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 111595415).

12060 SHAWNEE RD
PIGFORD, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 111653519).

12060 SUMMERGATE CIR
BEESON, JACK PAUL (Voter ID number 118384413).
CLEVELAND, BRITTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 115604125).
KHAN, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 111290533).
MCMILLER, JACQUELIN DENISE (Voter ID number 111510264).
POLSKI, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115942701).
POLSKI, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 115942704).
ROBINSON, ALLISON RAE (Voter ID number 117987873).
ROBINSON, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 120232116).
ROSS, JAMES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119400847).

12060 SUMMERGATE CIR
UNIT 204

STULB, EVA S. (Voter ID number 111387082).

12061 BRASSIE CIR
DA PONTE, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 120222128).
SVEC, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 111684653).
SVEC, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111654589).

12061 CYPRESS LINKS DR
KOSTYCZ, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 111408593).
KOSTYCZ, PAULA (Voter ID number 111408597).

12061 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
WHEELER, DINAH A. (Voter ID number 114896744).
WHEELER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 114853806).

12061 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
HEALD, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 111706865).
HEALD, ROGER O. (Voter ID number 111706867).

12061 LEDGEWOOD CIR
TURCO, FRANK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111700844).
TURCO, HEATHER ELISE (Voter ID number 111700845).

12061 SUMMERGATE CIR
CRANE, LAURIE BETH (Voter ID number 111397886).
DALTON, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 111377468).
DIERSING, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 119630404).
DIERSING, KENNETH DAVID (Voter ID number 119620745).
TESTA, GAIL STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 118269156).

12061 SUMMERGATE CIR
UNIT 102

LOCONTE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119859762).

12061 WEDGE DR
EISENBERG, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 111450831).
EISENBERG, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 111450832).

12062 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
ANDERSEN, ALYSE BRITTANY (Voter ID number 118677230).
ANDERSEN, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 111652243).
ANDERSEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111642405).
ANDERSEN, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 118183051).

12063 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
MARTIN, CRAIG CHARLES (Voter ID number 116638087).
MARTIN, JEAN-MARIE (Voter ID number 116618102).

12064 HIDDEN LINKS DR
BOVA, ALLEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119145524).
BOVA, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 119146450).
LEE, KENT R. (Voter ID number 111432306).
LEE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 111432304).

12065 COUNTRY DAY CIR
SULLIVAN, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 111643420).
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 111638666).

12065 SUMMERGATE CIR
COTTO, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 119553612).
KNOWLES, MARY A. (Voter ID number 111342360).
MONTGOMERY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 117778371).
SCHULTZ, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 117383987).

12066 COUNTRY DAY CIR
SCHMAUCH, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 111453430).

12067 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
GRAY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 111708024).
GRAY, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 111743935).

12069 HIDDEN LINKS DR
THOMPSON, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 111352461).

12069 SUMMERGATE CIR
BOBADILLA, LUISA F. (Voter ID number 118272360).
HOWARD, JAMES WARREN (Voter ID number 111298997).
HOWARD, JOANNE ELLEN (Voter ID number 111289461).
LAMBE, CATHERINE BERNICE (Voter ID number 118788043).
PORTER, DARCIE ROSE (Voter ID number 100222623).

12070 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
DULAY, LEO NEWLAND (Voter ID number 120686876).
DULAY, SHIRLEY LUNA (Voter ID number 120686847).
GREENFIELD, DAVID JOEL (Voter ID number 117477720).
GREENFIELD, MARCY E. (Voter ID number 117477766).

12070 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
LUTZ, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 111647080).
LUTZ, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 111647081).

12070 HIDDEN LINKS DR
BROOKS, LUCY GLORIA (Voter ID number 111387108).
BROOKS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111387104).

12070 SABAL DUNES LN
HECK, MARION EUGENE (Voter ID number 111494798).

12070 SUMMERGATE CIR
BISHOP, JEFFERSON MARTIN (Voter ID number 120629360).
DIETRICH, ARTHUR JOHN (Voter ID number 117810238).
DIETRICH, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 117920434).

12071 COUNTRY DAY CIR
RIVAS, ADAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 111398591).
RIVAS, SUSANNE (Voter ID number 111706099).

12071 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
LOWE, DONNA PALLOTTA (Voter ID number 111313039).

12071 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
TATE, SURESH SHANKERRAO (Voter ID number 120828816).
TATE, USHA SURESH (Voter ID number 120828822).

12071 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
HUNT, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 111640164).
HUNT, JANE C. (Voter ID number 111640163).

12071 SABAL DUNES LN
MEARS, ALLEN HOWARD (Voter ID number 107614452).
MEARS, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number 107614451).
SCHAEFER, NIKKI LYNN (Voter ID number 119199369).

12071 SABAL LAKES LN
BOHATCH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111730690).
SILER-BOHATCH, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 111730692).

12071 SANTALUZ DR
DALEY, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 121288085).

12071 WEDGE DR
DORAGH, ABIGAIL QUINCY (Voter ID number 116136618).
DORAGH, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 111528070).
DORAGH, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 118124788).
DORAGH, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 119655702).
DORAGH, PETER DAMIAN (Voter ID number 111481872).

12072 BRASSIE BND
SAVAGE, MORGAN NORTH (Voter ID number 102011325).
SCHOLL, TONY LESTER (Voter ID number 116861159).

12072 LEDGEWOOD CIR
MELHADO, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 116121653).
MELHADO, LOLITA W. (Voter ID number 111633764).
MELHADO, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 116121643).
MELHADO, VICTOR S. (Voter ID number 111622522).

12072 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
NOMKIN, MILTON CHARLES (Voter ID number 111656693).

12074 COUNTRY DAY CIR
SAKSA, BRET ANDREW (Voter ID number 119668359).
SAKSA, TRACIE A. (Voter ID number 119498782).
SAKSA, TREVOR NIGEL (Voter ID number 118915081).

12075 COUNTRY DAY CIR
BYRNES, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119654538).
BYRNES, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 119654914).

12075 MAHOGANY ISLE LN
CHIELLO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 114898774).
HEIDKE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 114898696).

12078 HIDDEN LINKS DR
CAMBRON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111411102).
SALIS-CAMBRON, CAROL (Voter ID number 119907773).

12078 LEDGEWOOD CIR
ROWE, RYAN W. (Voter ID number 105459898).
ROWE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 120420836).

12080 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
POTTS, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 115007875).
POTTS, MARY T. (Voter ID number 115823674).

12080 FAIRWAY POINTE LN
POLLARD, HERBERT ALVIN (Voter ID number 111608048).
POLLARD, HOLLY H. (Voter ID number 111276356).

12080 SUMMERGATE CIR
BECK, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number 111379716).
MAUL, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 117361102).
RYAN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 114523680).

12081 FAIRWAY ISLES DR
BIC