Registered voters in ZIP Code 33618
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10000 LINDELAAN DR
BOWERS-APPLETON, BETHANY L. (Voter ID number 111063610).
WOOLEY, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 120512404).
WOOLEY, JEFFREY Irving (Voter ID number 110448367).
WOOLEY, JULIE Jones (Voter ID number 110517906).

10001 HAMPTON PL
RIZZETTA, BRYAN Angelo (Voter ID number 118350186).
RIZZETTA, BRADLEY Aaron (Voter ID number 121264827).
RIZZETTA, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 110495385).
RIZZETTA, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 110413264).

10002 HAMPTON PL
POLMEAR, DESIREE Smith (Voter ID number 110848843).
POLMEAR, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 111179946).
SMITH, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 120290695).

10004 HAMPTON PL
VEGA, GILBERTO E. (Voter ID number 110411309).
VEGA, ILONA M. (Voter ID number 110441553).

10005 HAMPTON PL
LOWDER, HOYT Glenn (Voter ID number 110451426).
LOWDER, VIVIAN S. (Voter ID number 110457740).

10011 HAMPTON PL
MOLLIGAN, MELANIE Wendt (Voter ID number 110958416).
MOLLIGAN, MICHAEL O. (Voter ID number 110955546).
MOLLIGAN, EMILY Rae (Voter ID number 110734892).
MOLLIGAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 116974237).

10012 N DALE MABRY HWY
STE 101

OWENS, MARK M. (Voter ID number 111190054).

10015 HAMPTON PL
BOWEN, ROSA Elena (Voter ID number 110431438).
BOWEN, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110428516).

10016 HAMPTON PL
FUGLEBERG, STEPHAN H. (Voter ID number 110408159).
FUGLEBERG, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 111267682).
FUGLEBERG, TRACY S. (Voter ID number 110442357).

10017 HAMPTON PL
ECKART, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110416482).

10018 HAMPTON PL
VIVERO, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 110595890).
VIVERO, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110501687).

10019 HAMPTON PL
FABIAN, KIRSTEN Marie (Voter ID number 118914347).
FABIAN, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 110708923).
FABIAN, ERAN P. (Voter ID number 118343574).
FABIAN, VIRGILIO (Voter ID number 111219137).

10020 HAMPTON PL
STERNS, CHANDLER James (Voter ID number 120043983).
STERNS, PAIGE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120628085).
STERNS, JANET M. (Voter ID number 110498029).
STERNS, RANDY K. (Voter ID number 110498028).

10021 HAMPTON PL
PRUE, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 110398752).
PRUE, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 110398751).

10021 ORANGE GROVE DR
GIRGIS, ADEL S. (Voter ID number 111173329).
GIRGIS, EDIS E. (Voter ID number 111173327).
GIRGIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110824249).

10022 HAMPTON PL
WEIL, DOMINIC JAMES (Voter ID number 111159169).
WEIL, DIANE (Voter ID number 111132965).
WEIL, MICHAEL Shaw (Voter ID number 111071876).

10023 HAMPTON PL
PASETTI, LOUIS O. (Voter ID number 110488112).

10023 ORANGE GROVE DR
KORTRIGHT, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 110513776).
KORTRIGHT, LISA (Voter ID number 110641821).
KORTRIGHT, LUISA Gari (Voter ID number 110715101).

10024 HAMPTON PL
HALL, PETER Len (Voter ID number 119000829).

10025 HAMPTON PL
COYLE, JEANNEE Anne (Voter ID number 111025291).
MOORE, BRANDON Eric (Voter ID number 118119902).
MOORE, DAVID Eric (Voter ID number 111165951).

10025 ORANGE GROVE DR
GRANT, BEVERLEY C. (Voter ID number 110367298).
GRANT, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110367299).

10026 HAMPTON PL
HASSELBACH, DAVID John (Voter ID number 111167714).
HASSELBACH, NICOLE Barkett (Voter ID number 111167713).

10027 HAMPTON PL
FLYNN, RYAN Peter (Voter ID number 111177753).
HOWELL, SARAH Kathleen (Voter ID number 105187818).
HOWELL, MARY Maleah (Voter ID number 114539071).
HOWELL, TRACY Tucker (Voter ID number 110484761).
HUFFMAN, BARRETT Lee (Voter ID number 119157004).
HUFFMAN, CAROLINE Rae (Voter ID number 119163240).

10028 HAMPTON PL
HARDER-DEMINICO, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 114743132).

10029 ORANGE GROVE DR
CODE, BRIAN Edward (Voter ID number 110396989).
CODE, KAREN Patrick (Voter ID number 110393044).
CODE, WHITNEY Beth (Voter ID number 111185644).

10101 HAMPTON PL
DEBOER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 110387331).
DEBOER, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 110387332).

10101 LAKE COVE LN
SHIMBERG, DENA Finotti (Voter ID number 110369649).
SHIMBERG, KYLE W. (Voter ID number 119746285).
SHIMBERG, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 110458024).

10101 LINDELAAN DR
BASKETTE, MARY ELIZABETH Lee (Voter ID number 117979340).
BASKETTE, JON Patrick (Voter ID number 110684470).
BASKETTE, MARGARET Lee (Voter ID number 110684042).

10101 WOODSONG WAY
GREENBERG, AMY Elisabeth (Voter ID number 116938196).
GREENBERG, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number 110962892).
ZIMMER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110488570).

10102 HAMPTON PL
REYNOLDS, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 110363689).
REYNOLDS, JERRY Lind (Voter ID number 110363690).

10102 LINDELAAN DR
BERNASEK, LUANNE DOUGLASS (Voter ID number 110532349).

10102 LAKE COVE LN
CHANG, MARCIA R. (Voter ID number 110576925).
CHANG, YUN Tae (Voter ID number 110627272).

10102 LINDELAAN DR
BERNASEK, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 120021211).

10102 WHITE TROUT LN
SHIMBERG, AMY G. (Voter ID number 110369966).

10102 WOODSONG WAY
SIMPSON, GARRY Haynes (Voter ID number 110460077).
SIMPSON, PAIGE Fisher (Voter ID number 110555091).

10103 HAMPTON PL
FISHCO, ROCHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 103678859).
FISHCO, MARC David (Voter ID number 118255408).

10103 LAKE COVE LN
SOKOL, MARTIN EFREM (Voter ID number 111211259).
SOKOL, AMI Beth (Voter ID number 111211511).

10103 WOODSONG WAY
KENNY, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 120025258).
WATERS, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 110808337).
WATERS, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 110808324).
KENNY, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 110703136).
KENNY, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 110703131).

10104 HAMPTON PL
SELIN, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 114257129).
MARTIN, BRENDA Deloras (Voter ID number 118832037).
SELIN, VIOLET Doris (Voter ID number 114338691).

10104 LAKE COVE LN
CAPRIA, LORRAINE K. (Voter ID number 110467477).
CAPRIA, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 110465847).

10104 WOODSONG WAY
SCHWEITZER, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 111231892).
SCHWEITZER, ALEXIS Ann (Voter ID number 119778613).

10104 WHITE TROUT LN
WATFORD, TATIANA M. (Voter ID number 110502390).
WATFORD, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110493063).

10104 WOODSONG WAY
SCHWEITZER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 111231897).

10105 HAMPTON PL
FERRARO, TOM F. (Voter ID number 110362528).
FERRARO, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 110400138).
FERRARO, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 110362527).

10105 LAKE COVE LN
COTO, HUMBERTO A. (Voter ID number 110619947).

10105 LINDELAAN DR
LOPEZ, ALFONSO R. (Voter ID number 110356967).
LOPEZ, ELSA V. (Voter ID number 110356968).

10105 WOODSONG WAY
MORRISON, ELEANOR F. (Voter ID number 110403130).
MORRISON, JACK W. (Voter ID number 110403129).

10106 LINDELAAN DR
PASCH, JEFF B. (Voter ID number 110513880).
PASCH, KIMBERLY Kelly (Voter ID number 111077907).

10106 WHITE TROUT LN
STOLER, GLYNN Alexa (Voter ID number 110496884).
STOLER, LEO Benjamin (Voter ID number 120763064).
STOLER, ROBERT Maxim (Voter ID number 110553354).

10106 WOODSONG WAY
BORREGO, HENRY Walter (Voter ID number 110368463).
BORREGO, ROSALIE P. (Voter ID number 110368464).

10107 HAMPTON PL
COWAN, TODD R. (Voter ID number 116407942).
COWAN, CARMON Noel (Voter ID number 111170174).
VERSHAY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 110874104).

10107 LINDELAAN DR
CARDWELL, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 110362657).
CARDWELL, JAMES Nicholas (Voter ID number 110915831).
LAWRENCE, NICOLE Lee (Voter ID number 102436890).

10107 ORANGE GROVE DR
BEXLEY, CRAIG LINTON (Voter ID number 110981743).
BEXLEY, DEBRA SELLITTO (Voter ID number 110966714).
SELLITTO, MARY (Voter ID number 110635478).
BEXLEY, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 119970750).

10107 WOODSONG WAY
WALTHER, DARLETTA TROGOLO (Voter ID number 110518447).
WALTHER, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number 110518448).

10108 HAMPTON PL
VAN PELT, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 110655434).

10108 LAKE COVE LN
FULLER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110620419).
FULLER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 110617491).

10108 LINDELAAN DR
ARMINGTON, HAROLD P. (Voter ID number 110962529).
ARMINGTON, HEATHER T. (Voter ID number 110962527).

10108 WOODSONG WAY
CUONO, MADELEINE R. (Voter ID number 118423290).
CUONO, MARCEIL Patrice (Voter ID number 111027523).
CUONO, SALVATORE J. (Voter ID number 110925779).

10109 HAMPTON PL
POWER, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 110369858).
POWER, FRED B. (Voter ID number 110369859).

10109 LINDELAAN DR
WEIGEL, DORA D. (Voter ID number 110352739).
WEIGEL, PAUL HENRY (Voter ID number 111200803).

10109 LAKE COVE LN
HACKETT, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 110504416).
HACKETT, EDITH C. (Voter ID number 110541989).

10109 LINDELAAN DR
WEIGEL, LYN E. (Voter ID number 110482376).

10109 WOODSONG WAY
HERNANDEZ, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 110352175).
HERNANDEZ, KAREN Elena (Voter ID number 110623265).
HERNANDEZ, MARION M. (Voter ID number 110352176).

10110 LAKE COVE LN
O'MARA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110502143).
OMARA, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 111480527).

10110 LINDELAAN DR
TORRES, TARA R. (Voter ID number 110622484).

10110 LAKE COVE LN
OMARA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110479075).
OMARA, SHANE Francis (Voter ID number 110694844).

10110 LINDELAAN DR
BELLIS, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 111010250).
BELLIS, WILLIAM Harry (Voter ID number 110455358).
BOWERMAN, RYAN Hoyt (Voter ID number 111045155).
FOGARTY, MACKLEY C. (Voter ID number 114666599).

10110 WOODSONG WAY
EVANS, COLTON J. (Voter ID number 114641176).
EVANS, KELLY (Voter ID number 111018438).
EVANS, ROBERT Austin (Voter ID number 117823137).
EVANS, SAMANTHA Amelia (Voter ID number 118621669).

10111 HAMPTON PL
ANELLO, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 110428029).
ANELLO, NANCY Grassi (Voter ID number 110857079).

10111 LAKE COVE LN
MANN, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 110358185).
ALCHEDIAK, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 110351614).

10111 LINDELAAN DR
GONZALEZ, ALYSON Gail (Voter ID number 110542846).
GONZALEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 110496184).

10111 ORANGE GROVE DR
BEXLEY, JENNIFER C W (Voter ID number 110485601).
BOWER, VINCENT Tod (Voter ID number 118232983).

10111 WOODSONG WAY
CALDWELL, LAUREN Amber (Voter ID number 120271356).

10112 HAMPTON PL
RATCHFORD, THOMAS Landis (Voter ID number 110406224).
RATCHFORD, KERRY (Voter ID number 110431464).
RATCHFORD, THOMAS Landis (Voter ID number 110806436).

10112 LAKE COVE LN
BUTLER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 118964759).
BUTLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 118964742).

10112 LINDELAAN DR
MCGILVREY, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 106936325).

10112 WOODSONG WAY
SHAW, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 110873860).
SHAW, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110451131).
SHAW, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 110451130).

10113 LINDELAAN DR
SAMAHA, ANDREW Lawrence (Voter ID number 100475733).

10113 LAKE COVE LN
DELAROSA, LYNNE F. (Voter ID number 110594464).

10113 LINDELAAN DR
BLOOM, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121225547).
YANULIS, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 110970227).

10113 ORANGE GROVE DR
DOLL, CHARLES RUSSELL (Voter ID number 111261775).
DOUGHERTY, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 110454579).
OAKLEY, KAYLEIGH Dougherty (Voter ID number 115844855).
DOLL, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 110369320).

10113 WOODSONG WAY
WILSON, SUSAN Denise (Voter ID number 110951812).
WEBSTER, RUSTON R. (Voter ID number 110679320).
WILSON, DANIEL Brian (Voter ID number 110530098).

10114 HAMPTON PL
BANKER, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 110369079).
BANKER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110369080).

10114 LAKE COVE LN
TOOTHMAN, DEANNA King (Voter ID number 110958683).

10114 LINDELAAN DR
HARPER, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 110545814).
HOCHMAN, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 110569502).

10114 WOODSONG WAY
COONCE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 119082150).
LEVY, CARLA Lashawn (Voter ID number 110503473).
LEVY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110395720).

10115 HAMPTON PL
NEUMEISTER, CYNTHIA WALKER (Voter ID number 110675271).
NEUMEISTER, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 110477362).

10115 WOODSONG WAY
HUNTER, CHARLOTTE W. (Voter ID number 110359159).
HUNTER, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 110466056).

10116 HAMPTON PL
PARKER, REGINA (Voter ID number 110358524).

10116 LINDELAAN DR
DI GERLANDO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110409553).

10116 WOODSONG WAY
PLECKAS, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 110585112).
PLECKAS, MARK B. (Voter ID number 110698938).
PLECKAS, MATILLA B. (Voter ID number 110398524).

10117 HAMPTON PL
HUMPHRIES, CLARE C. (Voter ID number 110519134).

10117 WOODSONG WAY
RAECKERS, CARL Preston (Voter ID number 117112305).
RAECKERS, CAROLYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110816156).
RAECKERS, DIANE Mounteer (Voter ID number 110934818).
RAECKERS, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 111038610).

10118 HAMPTON PL
FORSELL, ANDERS (Voter ID number 110710264).
FORSELL, ANNELI Bregman (Voter ID number 110706394).

10118 WOODSONG WAY
PEREZ, BOBBIE JEAN F (Voter ID number 110520909).
PEREZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 110521197).

10119 HAMPTON PL
BARRANCO, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 111028281).
BARRANCO, SALVADORE J. (Voter ID number 110985498).

10120 LINDELAAN DR
WAINRIGHT, DYLAN T. (Voter ID number 117462474).
FENDER, JAN Lee (Voter ID number 110395962).
HOWELL, EDWARD Isaiah (Voter ID number 110389570).

10120 WOODSONG WAY
BALL, ESPY D. (Voter ID number 110369077).
BALL, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 110369078).

10121 LINDELAAN DR
FAJARDO, MANUEL M. (Voter ID number 110439843).
MATEKA, CANDICE D. (Voter ID number 110424851).
MATEKA, LAWRENCE G. (Voter ID number 110424850).

10121 WOODSONG WAY
CORDOVA, ALISHA Marie (Voter ID number 110976399).
CORDOVA, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110969316).

10122 LINDELAAN DR
SCALLON, HILDEGARD (Voter ID number 111146977).
SCALLON, VINCENT (Voter ID number 110483806).

10122 WOODSONG WAY
CRAMPTON, TAYLOR Ryan (Voter ID number 110834222).
BURDA, SHANE William (Voter ID number 110881271).
CRAMPTON, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110493071).
CRAMPTON, MACHELE Rae (Voter ID number 115995924).

10123 WOODSONG WAY
GUZMAN, RANDAL C. (Voter ID number 112986155).
GUZMAN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 110809251).
GUZMAN, GARETT D. (Voter ID number 115533398).
GUZMAN, NATHALIE Rose (Voter ID number 110832464).
GUZMAN, VIANN (Voter ID number 110413787).

10125 WHITE TROUT LN
LEISNER, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 110403094).
LEISNER, SUSAN W. (Voter ID number 110403095).

10127 WHITE TROUT LN
SHANNON, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 110369957).

10129 WHITE TROUT LN
WARREN-LANE, JOELLE Marie (Voter ID number 111054679).
GLEASON, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 120795919).

10130 WHITE TROUT LN
ANDERSON, ALBURTA C. (Voter ID number 110793418).
ANDERSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110793414).

10131 WHITE TROUT LN
ATASH, GOLNAR (Voter ID number 110575873).
TABESH, AMANOLLAH (Voter ID number 110651007).
TABESH, AMANOLLAH (Voter ID number 117460768).

10132 WHITE TROUT LN
BELL, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 110983108).
GRAY, EDWIN John (Voter ID number 119466746).

10133 WHITE TROUT LN
MCWILLIAMS, NANCY (Voter ID number 110400788).
SPENCER, COURTNEY J. (Voter ID number 110883893).

10134 WHITE TROUT LN
RICHARDS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110573183).
RICHARDS, SONYA B. (Voter ID number 116721775).
RICHARDS, ELENA Natalia (Voter ID number 111136184).
RICHARDS, NATALIA Beatriz (Voter ID number 110573182).
RICHARDS, NATALIA Mercedes (Voter ID number 110819826).

10301 ORANGE GROVE DR
KORDECKI, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 110631250).
KORDECKI, GERARD J. (Voter ID number 110358149).

10301 RECLINATA LN
BOGNOLO, DIEGO A. (Voter ID number 110415074).

10303 ORANGE GROVE DR
JONAS, HERBERT J. (Voter ID number 111137278).
JONAS, ESTHER (Voter ID number 111137280).
JONAS, PAUL Clifton (Voter ID number 111137305).

10303 RECLINATA LN
WASYLIK, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 110412146).
WASYLIK, SHARON Carlson (Voter ID number 110604902).

10305 ORANGE GROVE DR
LONG, MARY G. (Voter ID number 110412901).
LONG, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110412908).

10305 RECLINATA LN
DIAZ, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 120421944).
CAPPADORO, MARK Joseph (Voter ID number 111263976).
KELLY-DIAZ, DAWN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110413775).

10307 RECLINATA LN
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110623044).
RODRIGUEZ, KAZZANDRA Iriz (Voter ID number 116721032).
RODRIGUEZ, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 110457555).

10309 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 1

RODRIGUEZ, JORGE F. (Voter ID number 111192774).

10309 ORANGE GROVE DR
OGLE, LAUREN Nicole (Voter ID number 111206790).
OGLE, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 115760288).
OGLE, JOSEPH Steven (Voter ID number 118390857).
OGLE, KEVIN Bart (Voter ID number 110602535).
OGLE, SHARON Miranda (Voter ID number 110426172).

10309 RECLINATA LN
BUTNER, BRIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 121330416).
BUTNER, JAIME Christina (Voter ID number 119918640).
BUTNER, MATTHEW Ridge (Voter ID number 118093163).
LUPO, TONI Christine (Voter ID number 110510203).

10310 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 34

TALLEY, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 110624426).

10310 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 35

BARRETT, AMANDA Rosetta (Voter ID number 110844121).
BARRETT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 110865686).

10310 CARROLLWOOD CT
UNIT 33

FERRARO, PAULINE Rego (Voter ID number 110397932).

10310 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 35

BARRETT, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 110719961).

10311 RECLINATA LN
WHITE, AMY Overcash (Voter ID number 110445415).
WHITE, RACHEL Leigh (Voter ID number 120255798).
WHITE, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110522678).

10312 CARROLLWOOD CT
ECKMANN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 114140452).

10312 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 37

RUST, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number 110455031).
MARRAH, SARA Salene H (Voter ID number 107581316).

10312 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 38

GAUCHER, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 111142768).

10312 CARROLLWOOD CT
BLDG 3 - 32

WARREN, CLEMENTINE (Voter ID number 118670453).

10312 LAKE CARROLL WAY
FERNANDEZ, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 110576870).

10313 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 3

TERSHOWSKI, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110665086).

10314 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 54

DIAMOND, EVON R. (Voter ID number 110687997).

10314 CARROLLWOOD CT
DONNELLY, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 110447697).

10314 LAKE CARROLL WAY
JOHNSON, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 110498363).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110394657).

10315 CARROLLWOOD LN
PONDER, EVA Jeanne (Voter ID number 120825284).

10315 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 4

DARLINGTON, STACEY Jean (Voter ID number 110705116).

10315 LAKE CARROLL WAY
GRANT, CHARLOTTE H. (Voter ID number 110533426).
GRANT, CHARLOTTE H. (Voter ID number 111166297).
HOOPER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110682737).

10315 ORANGE GROVE DR
BROOKS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 110476097).
WHEAT, ANTOINETTE Joanna (Voter ID number 110387289).

10315 RECLINATA LN
MCCALL, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 110652084).
MCCALL, MARY T. (Voter ID number 110371124).
MCCALL, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 110371125).
MCCALL, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 110505696).

10316 CLUB CIR
APT 48

RAY, SHERYL Dianne (Voter ID number 111255990).

10316 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 57

DINICOLA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115679921).

10316 CARROLLWOOD CT
UNIT 58

LOEWENTHAL, MARTHA Rotter (Voter ID number 110732417).

10316 CARROLLWOOD CT
CANASI, BELLA Diaz (Voter ID number 110436759).

10316 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 52

CANASI, MANUEL Domingo (Voter ID number 118192571).

10316 CLUB CIR
APT 42

RIVERA, MARLENE (Voter ID number 106318361).

10316 LAKE CARROLL WAY
MOSIER, KRISTIN Ann (Voter ID number 118202779).

10317 LAKE CARROLL WAY
MONTGOMERY, BRUCE ARCHIE (Voter ID number 110462044).
MONTGOMERY, CHRISTIAN Donovan (Voter ID number 121296629).
MONTGOMERY, NANCY Donovan (Voter ID number 110538560).

10317 ORANGE GROVE DR
BALBO, JON Louis (Voter ID number 119562924).
BALBO, MARYANN Mosher (Voter ID number 119253515).

10317 RECLINATA LN
RAYBURN, D Lawrence (Voter ID number 110411578).
RAYBURN, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 110451353).

10318 CLUB CIR
APT 45

YOUNG, CLARA L. (Voter ID number 110971124).

10318 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 63

PELIKAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 115565313).

10318 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 66

MCLYMONT, JOSHUA Anthony (Voter ID number 119242381).

10318 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 65

DOMINGUEZ-HAYA, AUGUSTINE Alejo (Voter ID number 111264540).

10318 CLUB CIR
ALLISON, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 111100030).

10318 CLUB CIR
APT 46

CARUSO, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 111237483).

10318 CLUB CIR
APT 44

MAGENST RAMOS, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 118912493).

10318 CLUB CIR
SCHULZ, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 111247226).

10318 LAKE CARROLL WAY
KRAVETZ, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110915304).
KRAVETZ, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 114099790).

10318 ORANGE GROVE DR
SHAFII, ALEXIS Edward (Voter ID number 110652091).
SHAFII, ESFANDIAR (Voter ID number 110480291).
SHAFII, MARIAN (Voter ID number 110405473).

10319 LAKE CARROLL WAY
HORINE, DALTON M. (Voter ID number 117495538).
HORINE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 115764201).
HORINE, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 117196205).
MIKLAS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 110901002).
MIKLAS, NOAH C. (Voter ID number 110901935).

10319 RECLINATA LN
BUTTS, CARLTON L. (Voter ID number 110390165).
BUTTS, TAYLOR Lee (Voter ID number 114707183).
BUTTS, TREVOR A. (Voter ID number 118210638).
BUTTS, VICKI H. (Voter ID number 110461273).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 67

ACOSTA, DAYMI (Voter ID number 120403947).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 61

SANTOS, GERALD Wayne (Voter ID number 111019884).
SANTOS, JAN Joiner (Voter ID number 110476546).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
PICKENS, BRIAN Stewart (Voter ID number 110953572).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 61

SANTOS, TREVOR Wayne (Voter ID number 110806375).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 62

CRANE, LYNDA Upchurch (Voter ID number 110396724).
MURPHY, SUE (Voter ID number 111231583).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 67

GUAJARDO GARCIA, JUAN Jorge (Voter ID number 119452748).
PEREZ, CELIDA Juana (Voter ID number 119545698).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 68

WILBECK, ALISHA Renee (Voter ID number 110735569).

10320 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 68

WILBECK, STACIA Marie (Voter ID number 110735570).

10320 LAKE CARROLL WAY
MCEACHERN, MATTHEW Arnold (Voter ID number 110582757).
MURRAY, DANA C. (Voter ID number 110540739).

10321 ORANGE GROVE DR
MINIATI, LAURENCE R. (Voter ID number 110397013).
MINIATI, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 110396700).

10321 RECLINATA LN
SARRINE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110415854).
SARRINE, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 115596155).
SARRINE, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 110472345).

10323 RECLINATA LN
BEEKMANN, MARVIN Joel (Voter ID number 121148555).
BEEKMANN, ROBIN Aaron (Voter ID number 119408145).
BEEKMANN, ROGER K. (Voter ID number 117257422).
BEEKMANN, SANDRA Iris (Voter ID number 117257319).

10325 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 71

PENA, JOSEPH Manuel (Voter ID number 110917456).

10325 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 77

MAJURIN, STACEY J. (Voter ID number 113962036).

10325 CARROLLWOOD LN
MASLYN, CINDY Lou (Voter ID number 110895901).
UNDERHILL, JEANNE (Voter ID number 110435859).

10325 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 78

MORRIS, CAMERON Ashley (Voter ID number 119712103).

10325 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 77

YANES, DEANNA P. (Voter ID number 116990111).
YANES, VINCENT Valentine (Voter ID number 110597695).

10325 ORANGE GROVE DR
WATSON, MATTHEW Gale (Voter ID number 118331056).
NEUBERT, CASEY Marie (Voter ID number 100578263).

10325 RECLINATA LN
EGAN, MARY W. (Voter ID number 110415425).

10327 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 73

KNOTTS, SUPRANEE (Voter ID number 121246004).

10327 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 75

LARA, GINA M. (Voter ID number 116987095).

10327 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 76

SUTHERLAND, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 110415916).

10327 CARROLLWOOD LN
BLACK, LOIS D. (Voter ID number 110619959).

10327 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 73

KNOTTS, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110512774).

10327 RECLINATA LN
DARST, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 116501207).
DARST, DANIEL Aloysius (Voter ID number 120841719).
DARST, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 110435477).
DARST, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110507447).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 87

RAWLS, WILLIAM Heflin (Voter ID number 114882623).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 81

WHITE, MELISSA Elaine (Voter ID number 111033799).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
PERRONE, MARY Puzzillo (Voter ID number 110351799).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 81

PEDRERO, ALEJANDRO Felipe (Voter ID number 110560133).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 88

MCCORMICK, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110434520).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 87

SCHNELLY, KATHRYN Mary (Voter ID number 111128543).

10329 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 88

MCCORMICK, MEGAN Leah (Voter ID number 110875584).

10330 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 93

PEACOCK, WILLIAM Frederick (Voter ID number 113237560).

10330 CARROLLWOOD LN
ARMENI, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111020996).

10330 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 96

KESLER, DAVID Herschel (Voter ID number 120450597).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 86

CHRISTIE, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117112372).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 86

CHILLURA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111185460).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 83

ROTELLA, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 115100360).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 85

COHEN, HILARY B. (Voter ID number 120334111).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 83

ROTELLA, AMY Frassa (Voter ID number 112081922).

10331 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 84

TASSO, LUCILLE L. (Voter ID number 120452266).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 91

BEDAMI, WILMA Jeanne (Voter ID number 106914349).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 92

GEIGER, ERICA Marie (Voter ID number 116419478).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 91

GAMSON, CHARLES Coleman (Voter ID number 111143221).
GAMSON, SUSAN Goldman (Voter ID number 111094522).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 97

LEWANDOWSKI, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 104405854).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 92

RIZZO, TONIANN Celeste (Voter ID number 118759858).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 97

LEYDEN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110799408).

10332 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 98

VYNCKE, KIRBY Lynn (Voter ID number 106309949).

10333 CARROLLWOOD LN
MATTIOLI, JONDAVID M. (Voter ID number 110753107).

10333 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 118

BABANATS, JESSICA Lynne (Voter ID number 110733124).

10333 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 117

MORENO, ARACELY (Voter ID number 121046102).

10333 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 118

BABANATS, MICHAEL Jon (Voter ID number 116501113).

10335 CARROLLWOOD LN
SCHUMANN, KIMBERLY ANA (Voter ID number 114832691).

10335 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 116

NOTO, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 115238939).
WOLFE, BRADLEY R. (Voter ID number 119917015).

10336 CARROLLWOOD LN
TRIPOLINO, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 110506180).
TRIPOLINO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 119512154).

10336 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 104

PLASENCIA, OILDA Abay (Voter ID number 120037640).
PLASENCIA, SABINO L. (Voter ID number 120038116).

10336 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 106

GUGGINO, BRANDI Leigh (Voter ID number 118973843).
GUGGINO, ELAINE Farese (Voter ID number 110448379).

10338 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 101

MARTINEZ, DELFA S. (Voter ID number 110396807).

10338 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 102

FERNANDEZ, ALBERT G. (Voter ID number 110484069).
FERNANDEZ, EMILY Almeyda (Voter ID number 110345817).

10338 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 108

CANASI, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 105218826).
DAVILA, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 110683878).

10338 CARROLLWOOD LN
WILLIAMS, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111155631).

10338 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 108

ZUZUNAGA, CARLOS Marino (Voter ID number 118620570).

10340 CARROLLWOOD LN
FUENTES, ANA J. (Voter ID number 114712438).

10340 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 165

FUENTES, ANA G. (Voter ID number 110751052).

10340 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 166

CARRERO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 118779586).
AGUILAR, MARIBEL A. (Voter ID number 116974604).

10341 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 123

ANDRUSYSHYN, KRISTI Dawn (Voter ID number 115334112).
ANDRUSYSHYN, ZURIEL (Voter ID number 114529149).

10341 CARROLLWOOD LN
HEZEKIAH, CHARITY Monique (Voter ID number 110795725).

10342 CARROLLWOOD LN
KHAWAM, ANTOINE (Voter ID number 115391829).
LANDWEHR, JESSE MARK (Voter ID number 110902674).

10342 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 167

JAGUSZTYN, NICOLE Ellis (Voter ID number 110829541).

10342 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 161

LANDWEHR, LAUREN Lawsky (Voter ID number 115145468).

10342 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 162

GROVER, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 118374051).

10343 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 124

DELVALLE, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number 100442306).
GLASS, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 100476688).

10344 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 175

ENGLISH, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 111149013).
ENGLISH, VIOLET Theresa (Voter ID number 111207335).

10344 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 176

WILTON, JASON Alan (Voter ID number 110809482).

10344 CARROLLWOOD LN
MCCALL, JOANN A. (Voter ID number 110905914).

10345 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 131

LISINSKI, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 107409118).

10346 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 177

PAINTER, EDGAR Warren (Voter ID number 110874020).

10346 CARROLLWOOD LN
CELLUCCI, DEBRA Susan (Voter ID number 110601739).
FINGLESON, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 111002993).
FINGLESON, MOIRA F. (Voter ID number 111105394).
KLEU, CHERYL T. (Voter ID number 111245239).

10346 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 177

PAINTER, EVA H. (Voter ID number 115851048).

10347 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 132

BOMBKA, APRIL Coates (Voter ID number 110666756).

10347 CARROLLWOOD CT
APT 132

BOMBKA, RUSSELL William (Voter ID number 108502835).

10348 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 185

LICATA, TONI Lynn (Voter ID number 110962876).

10348 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 186

FLOWERS, TARYN C. (Voter ID number 110873761).
FLOWERS, APRIL Lashandria (Voter ID number 111415223).

10350 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 187

FERNANDEZ, RUTH Guzman (Voter ID number 110782717).

10350 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 181

HAYS, INDIA Spencer (Voter ID number 117950671).

10350 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 182

MONTIEL, AQUILINO (Voter ID number 106569650).
MONTIEL, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 106648546).

10350 CARROLLWOOD LN
BARTON, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 110849854).
HAYS, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 110618013).

10350 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 188

MINTER, MICHAEL Geoffrey (Voter ID number 119331819).

10351 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 134

RAMOS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 110496891).

10352 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 196

HERBERT, JACQUELINE Felicia (Voter ID number 119675314).

10352 CARROLLWOOD LN
BLUM, FRIEDA B. (Voter ID number 110575536).
WEEKS-PENDLEY, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 110521976).

10352 CARROLLWOOD LN
BLDG 19-UNIT194

ALMEDA, MARIE Martinez (Voter ID number 110362264).

10352 ORANGE GROVE DR
HACKETT, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110789979).
HACKETT, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 114760728).

10353 CARROLLWOOD LN
BUTLER, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 111752288).
FALVEY, ANDREA LAUREN (Voter ID number 111046121).

10353 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 147

MOORE, DARLENA M. (Voter ID number 110570876).

10353 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 141

BUTLER, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 110468720).

10354 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 192

GOODMAN, SASHA Ryan (Voter ID number 110840488).

10354 CARROLLWOOD LN
OWERS, ELIZABETH Harris (Voter ID number 110731143).

10354 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 198

MOSIER, ANN B. (Voter ID number 110582976).

10354 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 197

MCCLUTCHY, DANIELLE Lauren (Voter ID number 112076589).

10355 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 145

SCHUYLER, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 120460784).
TUCKER, SHANE D. (Voter ID number 108827824).

10355 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 143

RAPOZO, CHRISTOPHER Jeffrey Rudolf (Voter ID number 110911043).

10355 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 146

ROBBINS, CAROLINE D. (Voter ID number 110470697).

10356 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 204

STARN, ANN R. (Voter ID number 110505905).

10356 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 206

HIGHSMITH, ROBIN Charelette (Voter ID number 115172956).

10356 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 203

DOCARMO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120185342).

10358 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 201

MILLER, FERN S. (Voter ID number 110867300).

10358 CARROLLWOOD LN
HANNON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110535110).
HANNON, GERALD Vincent (Voter ID number 110536395).
PRESCOTT, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 110369861).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
RAMIREZ, MATTHEW Allen (Voter ID number 110819674).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 152

CASTELLANO, BRUCE Vincent (Voter ID number 110654390).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
COFFEY, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 110821956).
RAMIREZ, FRANK X. (Voter ID number 110512783).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 152

BERNARD, JANET L. (Voter ID number 110831635).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 158

CROSS, DIANNE Yvonne (Voter ID number 115720502).

10359 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 157

WAITE, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 119233817).

10360 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 217

MULLEN, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 102785688).

10360 CARROLLWOOD LN
COLLINS, MARILYN Louise (Voter ID number 110543303).
HARMON, JETA-NICHOLE (Voter ID number 110691196).
HARMON, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 111190706).
HARMON, ZARA Tiffany (Voter ID number 111162878).
LITTELL, MARSHA Ann (Voter ID number 110447555).
MILLER, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 110426162).
MILLER, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 110423060).

10361 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 154

PRIETO, STUART Michael (Voter ID number 120685717).

10361 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 296

REITZ, JACQUELYN Fern (Voter ID number 104524986).

10361 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 154

TANTON, THEA M. (Voter ID number 116948583).

10362 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 214

ST PREUX, RENE (Voter ID number 116594005).

10362 CARROLLWOOD LN
EPPERSON, SANDRA Bulmer (Voter ID number 110447557).
BAYLESS, SUSAN Stephens (Voter ID number 110720985).
EPPERSON, JAMES William (Voter ID number 110697363).

10364 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 226

SIMON, GARY Clark (Voter ID number 114570803).

10364 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 223

POWERS, MARY Kronk (Voter ID number 120532165).

10364 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 224

TURCK, THOMAS Herbert (Voter ID number 110456691).

10366 CARROLLWOOD LN
PERRONE, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110390348).
PERRONE, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 110439791).

10366 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 221

HOFFER, NICHOLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110929301).
NUNNALLY, EVAN Hodgson (Voter ID number 111124362).

10366 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 227

RIEDER, NORBERT Ludwig (Voter ID number 117614470).

10366 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT APT 222

WALTER, MARION P. (Voter ID number 110426011).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
FABEK, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number 114601950).
LEIPOLD, STEPHEN O ROURKE (Voter ID number 115520024).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 234

BAKER, JOYCE Yvette (Voter ID number 119802022).
HODGES, COREY Junior (Voter ID number 119694263).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 235

SELAVKA, MICHAEL Phillip (Voter ID number 116120392).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 234

MOTT, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 120471372).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 235

SELAVKA, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 116620243).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 234

CRUTCHFIELD, RONDA Elaine (Voter ID number 119311907).
MOTT, ANGELA Nichole (Voter ID number 111052086).

10368 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 236

GLENN, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106676883).
LIPINCZYK, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 114489682).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 231

MORALES, RAFAEL Angel (Voter ID number 106558879).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 238

SUGGS, ARIKA L. (Voter ID number 114701959).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT APT 232

GESING, EUGENE John (Voter ID number 110476230).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 231

SUAREZ, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 110827310).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 238

HEGGEN, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 115977686).

10370 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 232

KESSEL, HARRIET C. (Voter ID number 111062193).

10372 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 246

WILSON, MORGAN Louise (Voter ID number 104958839).

10372 CARROLLWOOD LN
FOSTER, BETTY Frances (Voter ID number 110348266).

10372 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 244

CIANCIOTTI, GRACE Anne (Voter ID number 111157348).

10374 CARROLLWOOD LN
DAVIS, GERTRUDE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108388252).

10374 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 248

LE PIERRE, CAROL Diane (Voter ID number 111048373).

10374 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 247

VALDES, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 116311029).

10374 CARROLLWOOD LN
PICKENS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110939037).

10375 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 333

DJAHANDARI, ARIANNE (Voter ID number 110849417).

10375 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 331

HOLLISTER, ARDYS Ann (Voter ID number 110417716).

10375 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 332

SILVA, BIENVENIDA T. (Voter ID number 109399822).

10375 CARROLLWOOD LN
SAMBERG, JUDITH Shapiro (Voter ID number 110549754).

10375 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 333

DECLUE, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117119967).

10376 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 255

BERRIOS, BRENDA (Voter ID number 114170287).

10376 CARROLLWOOD LN
BOWMAN, BILLY (Voter ID number 110825934).
HAMMOND, PAULINE (Voter ID number 110389744).

10378 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 258

COHAN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103284191).

10378 CARROLLWOOD LN
BOATRIGHT, NELLIE Jane (Voter ID number 106586767).

10380 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 264

WYNN, TREVOR Allen (Voter ID number 119445581).

10380 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 266

BETZ, DONALEE Theresa (Voter ID number 106931885).

10380 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 263

TROTTI, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 106405295).

10382 CARROLLWOOD LN
KIMBALL, ALLISON E. (Voter ID number 114274108).
KIMBALL, NOLAN POWER (Voter ID number 110400302).

10382 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 267

BECKMANN, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 110694685).

10382 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 262

ANDERSON, VONCILE M. (Voter ID number 110406569).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 273

ALVAREZ, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 110389598).
ALVAREZ, MICHELE T. (Voter ID number 110402939).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
ALFONSO, LISA G. (Voter ID number 111003246).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 276

SMITH, DIANA B. (Voter ID number 115060914).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 273

ALVAREZ, DAX Austin (Voter ID number 111236819).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 274

SHERIDAN, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 117633717).

10384 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 275

CAPELLI, DANA B. (Voter ID number 111175848).

10385 CARROLLWOOD LN
KEENER, SETH Elverson (Voter ID number 110397566).
BOLLINGER, VICKI Cason (Voter ID number 110522741).

10385 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 301

BURNIE, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 110392139).

10385 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 302

PALADINO, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 106387715).

10385 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 307

SMITH, EMILEE (Voter ID number 117025256).

10386 CARROLLWOOD LN
PINIELLA, JACK (Voter ID number 111060398).

10386 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 278

ZARATE, JACQUELINE Ann (Voter ID number 111005120).

10386 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 272

JORDANA, ANN M. (Voter ID number 111097892).

10387 CARROLLWOOD LN
WISE, ALBERT EARL (Voter ID number 110474849).
WISE, ROXIE W. (Voter ID number 110474848).

10387 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 306

ALVAREZ, ANDREA Nathalie (Voter ID number 117473605).

10387 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 305

SHEPARD, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 110700337).

10387 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 305

SHEPARD, KAITLAN Amanda (Voter ID number 110848027).

10387 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 306

GRUENDEL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 110413471).

10388 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 286

DOSEK, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 116655044).

10388 CARROLLWOOD LN
DRISKELL, CATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 110363641).

10388 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 284

MCNEAL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110561862).

10388 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 285

DUES, SHARON (Voter ID number 111097286).

10389 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 297

MCNAIR, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 120907297).
NAVA, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 117613642).

10389 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 298

GONZALEZ, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 121224927).

10389 CARROLLWOOD LN
BALDERES, LYNNE L. (Voter ID number 114907699).
CARLSON, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 110772439).

10390 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 281

SISK, ANGEL Allaire (Voter ID number 110727058).
MOORE, CRAIG Alan (Voter ID number 106617761).

10390 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 287

ARAUZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 117672009).
FABRICANT, NICOLE W. (Voter ID number 117672053).
CRAEMER, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 117306251).

10390 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT APT 282

LAUTER, MAXINE H. (Voter ID number 110369625).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 293

RODRIGUEZ, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 110604359).
STROUS, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110448088).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 296

MCINTYRE, KERRY Colleen (Voter ID number 120655386).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 294

SEARS, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 110673963).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 295

TURNER, ERICA Ann (Voter ID number 117545613).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 294

SEARS, SUZANNE Marilyn (Voter ID number 111218944).

10391 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT APT 294

HAYLOCK, IVAN L. (Voter ID number 110868563).

10394 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 23

GRABER, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 111215279).

10394 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 24

HARRISON, KEVIN Francis (Voter ID number 117308203).

10394 CARROLLWOOD LN
GRYGO, ANA R. (Voter ID number 111203834).
SKAER, DAVID Hertzel (Voter ID number 111215281).

10394 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 24

RODDENBERRY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 110449547).

10394 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 25

NOTORFRANCESCO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 117143982).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
UNIT 27

CASIMO, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 120990140).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 27

HAN, JIN Timothy Wook (Voter ID number 117323505).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 28

VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 118913050).
VEGA MAGENST, CINTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 118913127).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 21

HARLEY, HANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 119219334).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 22

CRAMER, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 110554620).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 21

HARLEY, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 110446127).

10396 CARROLLWOOD LN
APT 22

CRAMER, TERENCE B. (Voter ID number 110554619).

10401 BUTIA PL
LOPEZ, EILEEN Mae (Voter ID number 110351415).
LOPEZ, HERMAN V. (Voter ID number 110351416).

10401 LAKE CARROLL WAY
FAST, ROBERT Kent (Voter ID number 110647299).
FAST, ALICE Ann (Voter ID number 110655424).

10401 OAKBROOK DR
TAMARGO, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 110612014).
TAMARGO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 110772750).

10402 LAKE CARROLL WAY
BOOTH, EVA Dean Waite (Voter ID number 110389723).

10402 OAKBROOK DR
O BRIEN, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 105496794).
STEWART, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 110864308).

10403 BUTIA PL
CASTELLANO, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 110448682).

10403 LAKE CARROLL WAY
HARTMAN, HOLLY Lynn (Voter ID number 117653045).
HARTMAN, JONAH Seth (Voter ID number 117624292).

10403 OAKBROOK DR
MUELLER, ERNEST (Voter ID number 111041231).
MUELLER, NANCY ELLEN (Voter ID number 111122311).

10403 RECLINATA LN
OCONNOR, HELEN Adele (Voter ID number 110434354).
TSEH, KELVIN M. (Voter ID number 110665432).
TSEH, TYLER James (Voter ID number 115093868).

10404 BUTIA PL
BORDEN, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 111192305).
BORDEN, ERICA Leigh (Voter ID number 115481964).
BORDEN, KRISTEN Denise (Voter ID number 110788401).
BORDEN, WILBUR Lloyd (Voter ID number 111117690).

10404 LAKE CARROLL WAY
CHAPDELAINE, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 110505744).
CHAPDELAINE, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 110688544).

10404 OAKBROOK DR
POWERS, JENNIFER Mae (Voter ID number 118705518).
SJOBERG, HOLGER (Voter ID number 110476983).
SJOBERG, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 110476984).

10405 BUTIA PL
RENDZIO, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 110486991).

10405 LAKE CARROLL WAY
DOXEY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 110557461).
MCNAMEE, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 110621011).

10405 OAKBROOK DR
GORDON, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106193713).
GORDON, TERESA Dale (Voter ID number 106190067).
PUENTES, OLMER (Voter ID number 116770616).

10405 RECLINATA LN
KEMP, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 110482589).
ATER, SHANNON Dale (Voter ID number 110682191).
ATER, STEPHEN Ronald (Voter ID number 110682218).
KEMP, PATRICE A. (Voter ID number 110468309).

10406 BUTIA PL
DENOVELLIS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111045520).
ROHRABACHER, LINFORD A. (Voter ID number 111041004).

10406 LAKE CARROLL WAY
SALGADO, MICHAEL Froilan (Voter ID number 111114758).

10406 OAKBROOK DR
BODNAR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110582009).
BODNAR, DARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 110436487).

10406 RECLINATA LN
MARSH, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 110808126).
MARSH, MELANIE Leigh (Voter ID number 110866876).

10407 BUTIA PL
MARCHESE, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 110623152).
MARCHESE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110923339).

10407 LAKE CARROLL WAY
SHAKESPEARE, CHRISTINA Hires (Voter ID number 110496366).

10407 OAKBROOK DR
FLANNERY, BRIAN Mackin (Voter ID number 118931429).
FLANNERY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110496041).
LEE, TERRIE M. (Voter ID number 110496040).

10407 RECLINATA LN
ZOUMBEROS, PAULINE Bodden (Voter ID number 110881156).
ZOUMBEROS, NICHOLAS Astor (Voter ID number 117140016).
ZOUMBEROS, EARNESTIS G. (Voter ID number 110488716).

10408 BUTIA PL
FARA, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 110362495).
FARA, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110363353).

10408 LAKE CARROLL WAY
DIFRANCO, SUSAN Lucille (Voter ID number 120182904).
DIFRANCO, SAMUEL Mario (Voter ID number 110455209).

10408 RECLINATA LN
WHITTEN, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 110401563).
WHITTEN, AUDREY Hershman (Voter ID number 110417168).

10409 BUTIA PL
BOWDEN, CLAUDETTE Dufresne (Voter ID number 119289349).
BOWDEN, THOMAS Cotton (Voter ID number 119289350).

10409 LAKE CARROLL WAY
RAGSDALE, ARLINGTON P. (Voter ID number 110369872).
RAGSDALE, MARY H. (Voter ID number 110369873).

10409 OAKBROOK DR
GIBSON, LISA Annette (Voter ID number 115963491).
GIBSON, STEVEN Lewis (Voter ID number 111045316).

10409 ORANGE GROVE DR
FAKHAR, AHMAD (Voter ID number 111078940).

10409 RECLINATA LN
BERGMAN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110394190).
BERGMAN, ROBERTA Jean (Voter ID number 110394191).

10410 LAKE CARROLL WAY
OTTEN, NANCY Brusovich (Voter ID number 110443615).
OTTEN, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 110538501).
OTTEN, CASEY Jillian (Voter ID number 118186903).

10410 RECLINATA LN
ADCOCK, MARGARET Morgan (Voter ID number 110402420).
ADCOCK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110537811).

10411 BUTIA PL
GIBSON, TERRENCE Lee (Voter ID number 119149619).
GIBSON, KYLIE Marie (Voter ID number 120551995).

10411 OAKBROOK DR
MULLETT, ANDREW Joel (Voter ID number 117522801).
SERRANO, ANTONIO Toledano (Voter ID number 111042694).
SERRANO, BERNARDO Antonio (Voter ID number 110852120).
SERRANO, CANDY Nora Sue (Voter ID number 111032671).

10411 RECLINATA LN
ROTHSTEIN-YOUAKIM, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 110647491).
YOUAKIM, SAMIR Maurice (Voter ID number 110496204).

10412 BUTIA PL
DE LEONIBUS, BASILE (Voter ID number 121324412).
DELEONIBUS, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 121076906).
DELEONIBUS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 119968289).
HOF, EILEEN T. (Voter ID number 110412151).
HOF, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110401069).

10412 OAKBROOK DR
LOCHER, MARTHA Mayberry (Voter ID number 110397738).

10412 RECLINATA LN
WEYAND, LAWRENCE Robert (Voter ID number 110866910).
WEYAND, KELSEY Pfeiffer (Voter ID number 110822387).

10413 BUTIA PL
HALKIAS, EVANGELINE Demetrios (Voter ID number 110424701).

10413 LAKE CARROLL WAY
CASSREINO, AMANDA McNiff (Voter ID number 111085049).
CASSREINO, DAVID Frank (Voter ID number 116843762).

10413 OAKBROOK DR
HROVAT, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 111131933).

10413 ORANGE GROVE DR
LOVETT, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110354959).
LOVETT, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 110354958).

10413 RECLINATA LN
OBERNDORFER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110825633).

10414 BUTIA PL
THOMPSON, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110480457).
THOMPSON, FRED R. (Voter ID number 110480452).
THOMPSON, ADAM Michael (Voter ID number 116114307).
THOMPSON, FREDERICK R. (Voter ID number 111125688).

10414 LAKE CARROLL WAY
COSTA, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 110430793).
COSTA, TERESA Gutierrez (Voter ID number 110551588).

10414 RECLINATA LN
HARTLAGE, ELEANOR Reed (Voter ID number 110452566).
HARTLAGE, FREDERICK R. (Voter ID number 110452565).

10415 BUTIA PL
BALLARD, DELPHINE P. (Voter ID number 110456696).
BALLARD, ROBERT Clement (Voter ID number 110445255).

10415 CARROLLBROOK CIR
SKINNER, BRANDI Lei (Voter ID number 111186705).
SKINNER, NELSON (Voter ID number 111024027).

10415 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 106

SKINNER, NELSON (Voter ID number 110537502).

10415 OAKBROOK DR
GARRISON, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 114165671).
SMITH, HOWARD Ray (Voter ID number 114259072).

10416 BUTIA PL
DRISCOLL, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 110598743).
DRISCOLL, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 111054571).
DRISCOLL, HOLLIE Ann (Voter ID number 119488715).
DRISCOLL, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number 120588034).

10416 LAKE CARROLL WAY
BLACK, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 111030653).
BLACK, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number 111032155).
BLACK, LAUREL A. (Voter ID number 116949469).
BLACK, AUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 115486529).

10417 BUTIA PL
PEARSALL, SHIRLEY Lewis (Voter ID number 110434403).
GLENZ, THOMAS Louis (Voter ID number 119643293).

10417 LAKE CARROLL WAY
JACKSON, JOHN Geddes (Voter ID number 110374671).
JACKSON, MARY S. (Voter ID number 110374672).

10417 OAKBROOK DR
GUTIERREZ, CLARA I. (Voter ID number 110484705).
GUTIERREZ, LUIS FELIPE (Voter ID number 110642408).
GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110573633).
GUTIERREZ, LUIS C. (Voter ID number 110499040).

10418 BUTIA PL
SHARTZ, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 120495241).

10419 BUTIA PL
HUSFIELD, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 110405533).
HUSFIELD, MATTHEW Raymond Weitzel (Voter ID number 120749868).
WEITZEL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 110473997).

10419 OAKBROOK DR
ESPINOLA, ONJELL DIRAN (Voter ID number 110499814).
ESPINOLA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110460109).
ESPINOLA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120549166).

10419 ORANGE GROVE DR
HIGGINS, CASEY ANDREW (Voter ID number 111154124).

10419 OAKBROOK DR
KARWOSKI, DINA Lynn (Voter ID number 102258609).

10420 BUTIA PL
POTTER, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 111239602).
POTTER, KATHRYN F. (Voter ID number 110747892).

10420 OAKBROOK DR
DAVIES, BRYAN Cote (Voter ID number 114252215).
DAVIES, ROBIN (Voter ID number 110507204).

10420 N DALE MABRY HWY
JIN, XIAO MEI (Voter ID number 117297531).

10421 OAKBROOK DR
ROBERTS, GLENDA Carlan (Voter ID number 110675255).
ROBERTS, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 110588852).

10422 OAKBROOK DR
GOLDEN, BETH A. (Voter ID number 110469691).
GOLDEN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110469692).
GOLDEN, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 117212278).

10423 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 201

MINTON, JENNA B. (Voter ID number 119382273).

10423 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 102

PETRESCU, ELENA (Voter ID number 116580354).

10423 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 102

GENTILE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 120314078).

10423 CARROLLBROOK CIR
CARUSO, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 111213186).

10423 OAKBROOK DR
MITCHELL, ANDRE VALENTINO (Voter ID number 111081144).
MITCHELL, NANCY MCNEAL (Voter ID number 111081146).

10424 OAKBROOK DR
LAZZARA, ANGELO Sam (Voter ID number 110430967).

10425 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 208

MOXEY, JOYCELYN A. (Voter ID number 110504684).

10425 OAKBROOK DR
GARCIA, JANE M. (Voter ID number 110979400).
GARCIA, MATTHEW Christian (Voter ID number 118189815).
GARCIA, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110977191).
GARCIA, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 118022932).

10425 ORANGE GROVE DR
LEWIS, ANNIKA Lindgren (Voter ID number 111097133).
LEWIS, JASON Walter (Voter ID number 111110850).

10426 OAKBROOK DR
SCOTT, RYAN Gregory (Voter ID number 121270917).
SCOTT, TAMMY Ann (Voter ID number 110974729).
SCOTT, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 111011174).

10427 OAKBROOK DR
KEELER KROLL, NANCY (Voter ID number 110874855).
KROLL, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 110604890).

10427 ORANGE GROVE DR
EDLER, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 110525429).
EDLER, KATHRYN Maurine (Voter ID number 111253850).
PRICE, STEVE W. (Voter ID number 110619185).

10429 ORANGE GROVE DR
MALECKI, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 116703072).
MALECKI, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110999523).

10431 OAKBROOK DR
LOEPER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 110570283).
LOEPER, NICHOLAS Mantilla (Voter ID number 100576398).
LOEPER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 110570272).

10431 ORANGE GROVE DR
BALLARD, DIANE J. (Voter ID number 103819470).
BALLARD, JULIUS J. (Voter ID number 103819465).

10432 ORANGE GROVE DR
MINICH, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 110386465).

10433 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 105

MCGOWAN, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 111251569).

10433 CARROLLBROOK CT
UNIT APT 105

STRAUSS, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 110799705).

10433 CARROLLBROOK CT
STRAUSS, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 110766022).

10433 OAKBROOK DR
MCMURTRY, DIANE D. (Voter ID number 110365122).

10434 ORANGE GROVE DR
FRANKE-FOLSTAD, KIM T. (Voter ID number 103120589).
FOLSTAD, RICK Wallace (Voter ID number 110902029).

10435 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 111

KEITH, YESSENIA Patricia (Voter ID number 120449444).
KEITH, BRANDON P. (Voter ID number 107171612).

10435 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 112

COCHRAN, CHAD T. (Voter ID number 116491448).

10435 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 212

GORE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110554612).

10435 OAKBROOK DR
MCCLAIN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 110406482).
MCCLAIN, SCOTT Russell (Voter ID number 110864451).

10436 ORANGE GROVE DR
DRUMM, RUSELL Lee (Voter ID number 118561311).
DIAZ, DESIREE Anne (Voter ID number 110955078).
DRUMM, CYNTHIA Wayman (Voter ID number 110549054).

10437 OAKBROOK DR
TISON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 110412516).
TISON, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number 111180546).
TISON, CLAUDE Hines (Voter ID number 110370648).

10439 OAKBROOK DR
DIJAMCO, RUBEN S. (Voter ID number 115988356).
CAYA, MYRAH D. (Voter ID number 110838486).
CAYA, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 110678760).
DIJAMCO, SUSAN Lacanaria (Voter ID number 116061778).

10441 OAKBROOK DR
MILLER, ARTHUR Waymond (Voter ID number 110524367).

10443 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 124

TORNEO, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 117118211).

10443 CARROLLBROOK CIR
STEVENS, JAMES Adams (Voter ID number 107344776).

10443 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 125

SMYTH, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 110466205).

10443 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 226

DIWA, LISA Maria (Voter ID number 107233759).

10443 CARROLLBROOK CT
ARCHAMBEAU, LINDA (Voter ID number 110472487).

10453 CARROLLBROOK CIR
FOWLER, JULIA Rose (Voter ID number 110713815).

10453 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 222

VASS, TIVADAR (Voter ID number 116927258).

10453 CARROLLBROOK CIR
LANE, FRED Terrell (Voter ID number 110429026).

10453 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 122

FOX, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 111231777).

10455 CARROLLBROOK CT
APT 113

MOORE, CATHY S. (Voter ID number 114935453).

10455 CARROLLBROOK CIR
SWIM, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 110730146).

10455 CARROLLBROOK CT
CLARK, CRYSTAL Elana (Voter ID number 114060686).

10465 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 115

TAYLOR, FAYE J. (Voter ID number 114579882).

10465 CARROLLBROOK CIR
KIRKWOOD, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 110416628).
MULDOWNEY, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 110457277).

10465 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 217

REYES, SHUREESE Minnyette (Voter ID number 110654299).

10475 CARROLLBROOK CIR
TILLIS, JASON Rhett (Voter ID number 110728703).

10475 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 119

STERLING, WARREN Chao (Voter ID number 118191137).

10475 CARROLLBROOK CIR
OGLE, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 110669048).

10475 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 218

SHAUGHNESSY, DIANE Elaine (Voter ID number 110622585).

10485 CARROLLBROOK CIR
APT 121

CARTER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110542436).

10485 CARROLLBROOK CIR
UNIT 120

KURIAL, JANE E. (Voter ID number 110530105).

10501 LACERA DR
MOREL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110846321).
MOREL, TANIA J. (Voter ID number 110672929).

10501 LAKE CARROLL WAY
JALALI, SAMUEL B. (Voter ID number 116950780).
JALALI, BAHMAN (Voter ID number 111210760).
VALENTI, ANGELA (Voter ID number 110603255).

10501 ORANGE GROVE CT
AKE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 111178484).
AKE, MARY Grace (Voter ID number 119539698).
AKE, HEIDI J. (Voter ID number 111187446).

10501 SAGO RD
MCCALLIE, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110498282).
MCCALLIE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110407641).

10502 LACERA DR
MILANA, MATTHEW ARMSTRONG (Voter ID number 110848755).
LADUE, CURTIS Scott (Voter ID number 120071994).
LADUE, MEGHAN Taft (Voter ID number 111206641).
MILANA, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 110413349).
MILANA, LYNDA T. (Voter ID number 110394856).
MILANA, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 111213001).

10502 LAKE CARROLL WAY
PHILLIPS, HUGHEL D. (Voter ID number 110369847).
PHILLIPS, MARTHA Sue (Voter ID number 110369849).

10502 SAGO RD
DOMBROSKI, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 110386808).

10503 LACERA DR
HAWKINS, BARBARA BEATTY (Voter ID number 111097018).
HAWKINS, RUSSELL CHARLES (Voter ID number 111203579).
HAWKINS, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 116584661).
HAWKINS, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 117138818).

10503 ORANGE GROVE CT
CAPPADORO, KENDALL L. (Voter ID number 119561288).
CAPPADORO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 110494404).
CAPPADORO, JILL Kupferberg (Voter ID number 110476560).

10503 ORANGE GROVE DR
ESTEVEZ, RHONDA Jean (Voter ID number 111127378).

10503 SAGO RD
MURPHY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110413657).
MURPHY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110406743).

10504 CARROLLVIEW DR
FRERIKS, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 110441840).
FRERIKS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 110523929).
FRERIKS, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 110904132).

10504 HOMESTEAD DR
GRABSKI, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number 110506522).
GRABSKI, JOSHUA Patrick (Voter ID number 119871425).
GRABSKI, JOYCE (Voter ID number 110530118).

10504 LACERA DR
MELCHINGER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 110704561).

10504 ORANGE GROVE CT
LYNN, NELDA S. (Voter ID number 110531094).
TSOURAKIS, NICK George (Voter ID number 110595148).

10504 SAGO RD
SIERRA, RAMON J. (Voter ID number 110496072).
SIERRA, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 107237502).

10505 HOMESTEAD DR
LYN, LIZETTE LORRAINE (Voter ID number 110492649).
CANCINO, ERIN Jayne (Voter ID number 110701182).

10505 LAKE CARROLL WAY
TORRES, TAHINA C. (Voter ID number 120213626).

10505 LACERA DR
YOUAKIM, MARINA R. (Voter ID number 110419206).
YOUAKIM, MAURICE Issa (Voter ID number 110415062).

10505 LAKE CARROLL WAY
VEGA, ERMELINDA Alberty (Voter ID number 101379092).
TORRES, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 110769390).

10505 ORANGE GROVE DR
DAVIS, AARON Ishiah Kenneth (Voter ID number 120038769).

10505 ORANGE GROVE CT
WEINER, ANNE Sheer (Voter ID number 110889052).

10505 ORANGE GROVE DR
LEWIS, ERIC V. (Voter ID number 111227772).

10505 SAGO RD
HILLMER, ANSEL T W (Voter ID number 116742071).
HILLMER, JANICE Werberig (Voter ID number 111194373).
HILLMER, JOHN Stephen (Voter ID number 111194371).
HILLMER, OLIVIA Ruth Werberig (Voter ID number 116776101).

10506 CARROLLVIEW DR
HUDSON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110521395).
HUDSON, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 110728664).
HUDSON, TIFFANY Haley (Voter ID number 110599066).
HUDSON, ZACHARY Blaine (Voter ID number 119558731).

10506 HOMESTEAD DR
FOGARTY, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 110961428).
FOGARTY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110454596).

10506 LACERA DR
PETERS, DANIEL Michael (Voter ID number 110893402).

10506 LAKE CARROLL WAY
COONER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 120587888).
COONER, SUSANA (Voter ID number 116907633).
LADD, DEREK D. (Voter ID number 110628683).
RYDELL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110395612).

10506 ORANGE GROVE CT
EVERSOLE, ORIANA Beth (Voter ID number 100915676).
JANUS, CALEB M. (Voter ID number 100284362).
MAURER, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 110864433).

10507 HOMESTEAD DR
CONTRERASGASTELUM, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110831369).

10507 LACERA DR
OSTER, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 110359677).

10507 ORANGE GROVE CT
ARREOLA, SHELLY Cavaliere (Voter ID number 111188305).
ARREOLA, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 107408646).

10507 ORANGE GROVE DR
MCREYNOLDS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 118610765).
MCREYNOLDS, THENYDALE Reedy (Voter ID number 118268777).

10508 CARROLLVIEW DR
SIEGEL, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 110520723).
ROSEN SIEGEL, BIANCA A. (Voter ID number 116753085).
ROSEN, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 110520724).

10508 HOMESTEAD DR
NGUYEN, KIM M. (Voter ID number 111263082).

10508 LACERA DR
TAYLOR, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 110728657).
TAYLOR, BEN R. (Voter ID number 110401036).
TAYLOR, LYNDA B. (Voter ID number 110399964).
TAYLOR, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 115068370).
TAYLOR, VERA Mai (Voter ID number 110362182).

10509 CARROLLVIEW DR
BOWLUS, GREGORY Dale (Voter ID number 108071956).
BOWLUS, POLLY S. (Voter ID number 110415582).
BOWLUS, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 110415577).

10509 HOMESTEAD DR
PRIETO, CARRIE J. (Voter ID number 102378836).
PRIETO, ALAN Michael (Voter ID number 116168102).

10509 ORANGE GROVE DR
MCWILLIAMS, SCOTT CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 110604914).
MCWILLIAMS, VICTORIA ZEOLA (Voter ID number 111079135).

10510 CARROLLVIEW DR
ALMAREZ, ANTHONY Jay (Voter ID number 110736126).
GREEN, GLEN (Voter ID number 110872473).

10510 HOMESTEAD DR
SCHWEITZER, EVELYN Mary (Voter ID number 120255416).
SCHWEITZER, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number 120255383).

10510 LACERA DR
ANDERSON, BRYAN Todd (Voter ID number 110544465).
ANDERSON, D Jean (Voter ID number 110619508).

10511 CARROLLVIEW DR
BANKS, EDWARD Marshall (Voter ID number 110408575).
MCKINNON, GILDA Schulmeyer (Voter ID number 110719354).
SCHULMEYER, HILDA (Voter ID number 110369945).

10511 HOMESTEAD DR
WARNOCK, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 110523287).
WARNOCK, JOYCE Rice (Voter ID number 110400413).
WARNOCK, RAY Arden (Voter ID number 110394723).

10511 ORANGE GROVE DR
BRASIER, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 110363209).

10512 HOMESTEAD DR
PETERSON, BRETT W. (Voter ID number 110993308).
PETERSON, GEORGIANN H. (Voter ID number 110993310).
PETERSON, LAUREN Ellen (Voter ID number 115220388).

10513 CARROLLVIEW DR
PLASENCIA, CHRISTOPHER Riely (Voter ID number 110795999).
DE KALB, DAVID Baker (Voter ID number 117299482).

10513 HOMESTEAD DR
SERRA, CYNTHIA June (Voter ID number 110609854).
SERRA, LAURENCE Rudolph (Voter ID number 110451726).

10513 ORANGE GROVE DR
JONES, DELISA Joy (Voter ID number 110742871).
RICHEY, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 110369899).

10514 CARROLLVIEW DR
CONNER, JOHN Stewart (Voter ID number 111229992).
CONNER, MELINDA Marie (Voter ID number 114010202).
CANALS, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 110369194).
CANALS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110369195).

10514 HOMESTEAD DR
SMITH, EVELYN Jameson (Voter ID number 110449416).
SMITH, R Norwood (Voter ID number 110468526).

10515 CARROLLVIEW DR
NASH, COLLEEN Fernandez (Voter ID number 111003719).
PRICE, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number 111182165).
PRICE, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 111182787).
NASH, MICHAEL Barrett (Voter ID number 111226779).

10515 ORANGE GROVE DR
METCALF, DOUGLAS Philip (Voter ID number 110756713).
FREEMAN, WESTIN Kimberly (Voter ID number 110850381).
KARPENKO, MICHELE Marie (Voter ID number 110471350).
METCALF, ERIN Covington (Voter ID number 105215218).

10516 HOMESTEAD DR
MOLLANAZAR, LEANDRA (Voter ID number 110557656).
MOLLANAZAR, QOOMARS (Voter ID number 110594046).
MOLLANAZAR, ALEXANDRA S. (Voter ID number 118404434).
MOLLANAZAR, MIKELA Sarrah (Voter ID number 120611214).

10517 CARROLLVIEW DR
HARVEY, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 110879591).

10517 ORANGE GROVE DR
CASH, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 110425063).
MCADAMS, CLETIS (Voter ID number 110413125).

10518 HOMESTEAD DR
HATTAB, RITA (Voter ID number 110522742).
HATTAB, SID A. (Voter ID number 110540064).
HATTAB, BRIAN Patrick (Voter ID number 114649337).
HATTAB, MOHAMED (Voter ID number 111146975).

10518 ORANGE GROVE DR
PAGE, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 111011978).

10519 CARROLLVIEW DR
BENNETT, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 110980338).
BENNETT, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 110641588).

10519 HOMESTEAD DR
JOHNSON, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 110445603).
JOHNSON, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110445602).

10519 ORANGE GROVE DR
BAU, MALLORY Hart Delany (Voter ID number 121237311).
HARRELL, MARILENE (Voter ID number 110426421).

10520 HOMESTEAD DR
JACOBS, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114270424).
JACOBS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 110469137).
JACOBS, DAVID Gregory (Voter ID number 110785991).
JACOBS, JULIA Posey (Voter ID number 110395350).

10520 ORANGE GROVE DR
FARNELL, SUE J. (Voter ID number 110373288).

10521 CARROLLVIEW DR
STRINGER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 110912685).
WARD, SHARI Ann (Voter ID number 110480410).
STRINGER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110370030).

10521 ORANGE GROVE DR
DELFAVERO, KRISTIN Melissa (Voter ID number 110834266).

10522 ORANGE GROVE DR
ADCOCK, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 110928328).
FORGIE, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 110772784).

10524 HOMESTEAD DR
WAGNER, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 114322611).

10524 ORANGE GROVE DR
MIDDLEBROOKS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 110412161).
MIDDLEBROOKS, RANDY C. (Voter ID number 110455403).

10525 HOMESTEAD DR
GRANT, EVELYN Y. (Voter ID number 110536076).
TOMBS, GLENDA G. (Voter ID number 110393457).

10526 HOMESTEAD DR
JACKSON, MAURICE J. (Voter ID number 110487811).

10527 HOMESTEAD DR
SCHWEIKHART, GERTRUDE C. (Voter ID number 110523713).
SCHWEIKHART, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110400349).

10529 HOMESTEAD DR
HUGHES, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 119766812).
SCOTT, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 114450873).

10531 HOMESTEAD DR
APPLER, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 107907523).
SMITH, BONNIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111245222).
SMITH, JAMES Otwell (Voter ID number 111032761).
SMITH, KATHLEEN Hutson (Voter ID number 110529815).

10601 CARROLLBROOK LN
DUPLECHAIN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110424217).

10601 CARROLLBROOK WAY
THORNTON, JEFFREY Craig (Voter ID number 118536406).

10601 CARROLLWOOD DR
ITANI, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 110630311).

10601 COQUITA LN
KAREKOS, TRACY K. (Voter ID number 110448663).

10601 ILEX ST
WYNN, SPENCER Knowlton (Voter ID number 119932145).
WYNN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 110649989).
WYNN, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number 110489474).

10601 LAKE CARROLL WAY
CANIZARES, ISABEL Piedad (Voter ID number 111106083).
MILLER, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 111162695).
MILLER, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 114273364).
MILLER, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 111266938).

10602 CARROLLBROOK LN
SCHIROSA, NICOLA (Voter ID number 120906038).
ZERVAS, KELLY Linda (Voter ID number 111054317).

10602 CARROLLWOOD DR
TUCKER, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 120212889).
TUCKER, DENISE K. (Voter ID number 111011524).
TUCKER, LONNIE William (Voter ID number 111096713).

10602 ILEX ST
JACOBSON, BENNETT J. (Voter ID number 110404549).
JACOBSON, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 110398516).

10602 LAKE CARROLL WAY
WEHLING, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 110370124).

10603 CARROLLBROOK LN
ELARBEE, VERNON R. (Voter ID number 110457752).
ELARBEE, LYDA Maria (Voter ID number 110562889).

10603 CARROLLBROOK WAY
CAMACHO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118314014).
BOSSIN, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 111247025).
CAMACHO, ENEIDA (Voter ID number 110934491).

10603 CARROLLWOOD DR
COCHISE, JACK (Voter ID number 111061432).
GRIGG-COCHISE, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110422142).

10603 COQUITA LN
KLEESE, LACEY R. (Voter ID number 110801394).
SEXTON, BEVERLY Britton (Voter ID number 116898106).
SEXTON, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 110503772).
WILEY, LEE Justin (Voter ID number 110952825).

10603 ORANGE GROVE DR
INCONTRERA, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 116468300).
INCONTRERA, NICOLA Bruno (Voter ID number 118156839).

10604 CARROLLBROOK LN
LEIDY, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 110351411).

10604 COQUITA LN
CAVALIERE, CAREY Thomas (Voter ID number 110591007).
CAVALIERE, SARAH Adean (Voter ID number 107141189).

10604 ILEX ST
MONTERO, GISELA G. (Voter ID number 110767563).
MONTERO, KENNY R. (Voter ID number 116712472).

10604 ORANGE GROVE DR
MITCHELL, AMANDA Christine (Voter ID number 121255850).
MITCHELL, EDWARD Cameron (Voter ID number 119771459).
MARINO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 107274197).
MARINO, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 111019205).
SIMMONS, TARA A. (Voter ID number 115823673).

10605 CARROLLBROOK LN
HERMAN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 110568714).

10605 COQUITA LN
GREEN, MELANIE (Voter ID number 120509338).

10605 CARROLLBROOK LN
HERMAN, LUCY Spoto (Voter ID number 110385975).

10605 CARROLLWOOD DR
MISKEL, JAN Kathryn (Voter ID number 110507668).
MISKEL, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110507667).

10605 COQUITA LN
WILLIAMS, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120509174).

10605 ORANGE GROVE DR
FINK, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 110447547).
FINK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111211788).

10606 CARROLLBROOK LN
BRAINARD, PETER (Voter ID number 110984001).
BRAINARD, MARY Leah (Voter ID number 110376722).

10606 COQUITA LN
WATSON, EMILY Gilges (Voter ID number 110985928).

10606 ILEX ST
OBRIEN, SHERRILL R. (Voter ID number 110435386).
O'BRIEN, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 110437010).

10606 ORANGE GROVE DR
CARELLI, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 111033312).

10607 CARROLLBROOK LN
KOEHLER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 110466871).
KOEHLER, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 110923519).
KOEHLER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110466872).

10607 CARROLLWOOD DR
CARLSON, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 106656521).
CARLSON, JOSEPH Thor (Voter ID number 115597516).

10607 COQUITA LN
NELSON, KAREN Kay (Voter ID number 110467516).
NELSON, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 110818549).

10607 ORANGE GROVE DR
TARICA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117798882).
BURMEISTER, DENISE Lynn (Voter ID number 111256662).
BURMEISTER, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 114838275).

10608 CARROLLWOOD DR
BAXTER, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110921659).

10608 CARROLLBROOK LN
COLLINS, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 110470483).

10608 CARROLLWOOD DR
BAXTER, LISA Siracusa (Voter ID number 110932263).

10608 COQUITA LN
BAXTER, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 110916070).
BAXTER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110916067).

10608 LAKE CARROLL WAY
ZARATE, AARON Kristian (Voter ID number 115666772).
ZARATE, MARY Rosenda (Voter ID number 110412674).
ZARATE, RENE J. (Voter ID number 110433104).
ZARATE, SARAH Meghan (Voter ID number 110894568).

10608 ORANGE GROVE DR
KUNTZ, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 110554259).

10609 CARROLLBROOK LN
CORWIN, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 107795150).

10609 CARROLLBROOK WAY
CORWIN, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 107794908).

10609 CARROLLWOOD DR
MAAS, BECKI Ruth (Voter ID number 111030468).
MAAS, RYAN David (Voter ID number 111261121).

10609 COQUITA LN
BUSTIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 110388227).

10609 ILEX ST
THOMAS, MARTHA (Voter ID number 110489268).
THOMAS, TREY (Voter ID number 110583288).

10609 ORANGE GROVE DR
BROOM, DARREN John (Voter ID number 110684695).
BROOM, THEA Michelle (Voter ID number 110679960).
CARRILLO, DOBIANNA (Voter ID number 114577016).
NESLER, JACOB Taylor (Voter ID number 119564061).

10610 CARROLLBROOK LN
WINSOR, VICKI K. (Voter ID number 110462142).

10610 CARROLLWOOD DR
GIUNTA, MELISSA Porter (Voter ID number 110940922).
LEHMAN, KRISTEN Cien (Voter ID number 111016285).

10610 COQUITA LN
KELLEY, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 110891119).
KELLEY, ZACKERY E. (Voter ID number 114631352).

10610 ILEX ST
HARMELING, GLENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 111028699).

10611 CARROLLBROOK WAY
PENNINGTON, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 110444845).

10611 CARROLLWOOD DR
SATIN, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 110514320).
SATIN, GLENN (Voter ID number 110778617).
SATIN, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120285652).

10611 COQUITA LN
THOMAS, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 110509857).

10611 ORANGE GROVE DR
LEE, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number 110850559).
GONZALEZ, STEVEN Mark (Voter ID number 110994034).

10612 COQUITA LN
BADALAMENT, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 110460637).

10612 CARROLLBROOK LN
CRAMER CARELLI, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 106627759).

10612 COQUITA LN
BADALAMENT, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 111118954).
BADALAMENT, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 110968797).
MACK, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110939041).

10612 ORANGE GROVE DR
KEMP, TIFFANY Deanne (Voter ID number 111096639).
KEMP, VINCENT Sterling (Voter ID number 111030737).

10613 COQUITA LN
GREATHEAD, DAVID MCALLISTER (Voter ID number 111188543).

10613 CARROLLWOOD DR
PROBST, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 110369865).
PROBST, KAREN Kolar (Voter ID number 110438345).

10613 COQUITA LN
GREATHEAD, JANET Mary (Voter ID number 110632217).
GREATHEAD, PHILIP Anthony (Voter ID number 110928830).

10614 CARROLLBROOK LN
NICHOLS, ROSALEE (Voter ID number 110442866).

10614 COQUITA LN
BUI, JOHN Quoc (Voter ID number 115653587).
BUI, PAMELA Evelynn (Voter ID number 111185600).
BUI, JAMES (Voter ID number 116876711).

10614 ORANGE GROVE DR
GLATKOWSKI, ROSALIE D. (Voter ID number 110811374).

10615 CARROLLWOOD DR
PUSL, TRUDY Geer (Voter ID number 107680993).

10615 COQUITA LN
ROGAN, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 110841035).

10616 CARROLLBROOK LN
JOHNSON, MIRIAM L. (Voter ID number 110749233).
JOHNSON, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 110702063).

10616 CARROLLWOOD DR
HOYT, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 110470629).
HOYT, JOHN Lloyd (Voter ID number 110470628).
HOYT, NATHAN Patrick (Voter ID number 110686619).

10616 COQUITA LN
KRUK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 115964087).

10617 CARROLLWOOD DR
CHISHOLM, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 110452736).

10617 COQUITA LN
KAUFMANN, DEBORAH Lynne (Voter ID number 110453916).
KAUFMANN, JACQUELINE N. (Voter ID number 111013857).

10618 CARROLLBROOK LN
SHAKESPEARE, SARAH Lisabeth (Voter ID number 120288198).
STAGGERS, DUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 115473025).
LEVINE, DARA E. (Voter ID number 111159969).

10620 CARROLLBROOK LN
CARTER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 110386246).

10624 CARROLLBROOK LN
MOORE, ANNETTE T. (Voter ID number 110430988).

10626 CARROLLBROOK LN
BUNTING, KARYN Lynn (Voter ID number 120667385).
MILLER, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110410740).

10628 CARROLLBROOK LN
ELLIOTT, MARGARET Diez (Voter ID number 110363344).

10630 CARROLLBROOK LN
BUSLER, BETSY L. (Voter ID number 110548025).

10701 CARROLLWOOD DR
ZARATE, RENE (Voter ID number 110543129).
ZARATE, SALLY R. (Voter ID number 110391980).

10701 LAKE CARROLL WAY
WHITE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 110609866).

10702 CARROLL LAKE DR
ROBERSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110387649).

10702 CARROLLWOOD DR
SILVA, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 110494712).
SILVA, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 110559933).

10702 LAKE CARROLL WAY
DYKES, RONDA Lea (Voter ID number 110534282).
GOFF, JESSE Alan (Voter ID number 117367355).

10703 CARROLL LAKE DR
VANDOR, KAREN DIANE (Voter ID number 110437031).
VANDOR, SANDOR L. (Voter ID number 110423046).
VANDOR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110572205).

10703 CARROLLWOOD DR
SHEER, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 110368896).
SHEER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 110387248).

10703 LAKE CARROLL WAY
ANDERSON, KELLY Laws (Voter ID number 111239148).

10704 CARROLL LAKE DR
CLASEN, CLAUDE H. (Voter ID number 110369240).
CLASEN, LEONA M. (Voter ID number 110369241).

10704 LAKE CARROLL WAY
HENDERSON, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 110371472).
HENDERSON, BETTYE B. (Voter ID number 110355754).

10705 CARROLL LAKE DR
AZAR, META Anne-Bahr (Voter ID number 110792259).
AZAR, RUSTOM Rustom (Voter ID number 119648148).

10705 CARROLLWOOD DR
SMOLAR, ALAN M. (Voter ID number 110525963).
SMOLAR, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110561683).

10706 CARROLL LAKE DR
FALLIERAS, GEORGE Nicholas (Voter ID number 110563812).
FALLIERAS, LAUREN Lace (Voter ID number 110582791).
FALLIERAS, MELINDA Joy (Voter ID number 110727013).
FALLIERAS, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 110447894).
FALLIERAS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 110454711).

10706 CARROLLWOOD DR
LEARMONTH, CORASUE E. (Voter ID number 111084899).
WAGONER, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 111084897).

10706 LAKE CARROLL WAY
TESTON, BETH Ann R (Voter ID number 110998228).
TESTON, JOSEPH Mark (Voter ID number 110453837).

10707 CARROLL LAKE DR
LOZICKI, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 111231604).
LOZICKI, GIA Angela (Voter ID number 111225763).

10707 CARROLLWOOD DR
CHIVE, THEODORE F. (Voter ID number 110369226).

10707 CARROLL LAKE DR
LOZICKI, ALYSON P. (Voter ID number 118484079).
LOZICKI, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 119233501).

10707 CARROLLWOOD DR
CHIVE, MARTHA Jones (Voter ID number 110369225).

10707 LAKE CARROLL WAY
UPTON, JACQUELYN Sue (Voter ID number 110649264).

10708 CARROLL LAKE DR
REDMON, CHRIS Micheal (Voter ID number 110856449).
REDMON, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 110487788).
REDMON, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 110487789).

10708 CARROLLWOOD DR
BUZZETTI-JOHNSON, ANGELA Michelle (Voter ID number 111206648).

10708 LAKE CARROLL WAY
DIAZ, DALLAS John (Voter ID number 110899343).
DIAZ, KADY J. (Voter ID number 116949710).
DIAZ, KIM Joyner (Voter ID number 110508222).
OWEN, KEVIN Frank (Voter ID number 110638447).

10709 CARROLL LAKE DR
MUDANO, ALEXANDRA Kathryn (Voter ID number 119005297).
MUDANO, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 110414493).
MUDANO, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 110414494).

10709 CARROLLWOOD DR
DE LEON, MARIO S. (Voter ID number 110375724).
DELEON, YVONNE (Voter ID number 110375725).

10709 LAKE CARROLL WAY
HERRERA, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100900659).
O'MARA HERRERA, SHANNON Conley (Voter ID number 110979273).

10710 CARROLLWOOD DR
JAAP, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number 110476536).

10710 CARROLL LAKE DR
RAMOS, ANA R. (Voter ID number 110486610).
RAMOS, MONICA Elise (Voter ID number 118517418).
RAMOS, RANDY E. (Voter ID number 118021162).
RAMOS, ROMEO E. (Voter ID number 110474034).

10710 CARROLLWOOD DR
JAAP, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110443696).

10711 CARROLL LAKE DR
FOGLE, MARIAN A. (Voter ID number 110369398).

10711 LAKE CARROLL WAY
SADLER, MARY B. (Voter ID number 110369935).

10712 CARROLL LAKE DR
STEISS, CARL H. (Voter ID number 110394351).
STEISS, MARTHA T. (Voter ID number 110402502).

10712 LAKE CARROLL WAY
FUENTES, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 110357404).
FUENTES, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 111200926).

10713 CARROLL LAKE DR
WOESTE, CHRISTINE Rose (Voter ID number 110868086).
VAN HORN, BRITTANY Patricia (Voter ID number 118655052).
VAN HORN, CONSTANCE Cacciatore (Voter ID number 111249756).
VAN HORN, JUBIL J. (Voter ID number 111249753).
RYDIN, MELISSA Joyce (Voter ID number 110659127).

10713 CARROLLWOOD DR
VOLK-BREWER, JEAN (Voter ID number 118164433).

10713 LAKE CARROLL WAY
LOPRESTO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110875592).

10714 CARROLL LAKE DR
ROYSTER, JEANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 110369931).

10714 CARROLLWOOD DR
TONKYRO, GAVIN Alexander (Voter ID number 120728654).
ODONNELL, DAVID William (Voter ID number 110715388).
TONKYRO, ERIN Aileen (Voter ID number 110635758).

10715 CARROLL LAKE DR
MOONEY, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 110610547).
MOONEY, VIRGINIA Jean (Voter ID number 114140264).

10715 CARROLLWOOD DR
BELANGER, GAIL Lori (Voter ID number 112846685).
BELANGER, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 113135557).

10715 CARROLL LAKE DR
MOONEY, CAITLIN M. (Voter ID number 119574498).
MOONEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116907918).
MOONEY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 119650950).
MOONEY, BRIAN Gerard (Voter ID number 110627417).
MOONEY, BRIDGET Anne (Voter ID number 119928682).
MOONEY, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 114555644).

10715 CARROLLWOOD DR
OLEA, DAVID (Voter ID number 119609005).

10716 CARROLLWOOD DR
GRIFFIE, ANDREA Cherie (Voter ID number 110456091).
GRIFFIE, JACK D. (Voter ID number 114752521).
GENNARA, NATHAN (Voter ID number 118050129).

10716 LAKE CARROLL WAY
BAROLO, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 114538959).
BAROLO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 111012008).

10801 PEREZ DR
BANTI, YONUS T. (Voter ID number 119519866).
ANDOM, ABEBA T. (Voter ID number 110796049).
BANTI, MEAZA T. (Voter ID number 114319945).
BANTI, TAMERU D. (Voter ID number 111166540).

10802 PEREZ DR
PERNAS, ALEX (Voter ID number 120078444).

10802 TRADITION LOOP
CABALE, EMILIANO Lazaro (Voter ID number 110588821).

10804 CARROLLWOOD DR
MAZZARELLI, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110623269).
RIVERS, RACHEL (Voter ID number 110840763).

10804 TRADITION LOOP
FINK, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 110808863).
WHITE-FINK, CAROLYN P. (Voter ID number 110858101).

10805 CARROLLWOOD DR
STIKELEATHER, CHAS Addison (Voter ID number 116463383).
STIKELEATHER, JANET Lassiter (Voter ID number 110441097).
STIKELEATHER, JAMES Alonzo (Voter ID number 110469183).
STIKELEATHER, MATTHEW Graham (Voter ID number 110782498).

10806 CARROLLWOOD DR
CAPPS, JUDY Lea (Voter ID number 110730497).
DAYTON, MARK W. (Voter ID number 100238472).
ROWE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 111224267).

10806 PEREZ DR
RODRIGUEZ, LIVAN (Voter ID number 118462069).

10806 TRADITION LOOP
VYBINOV, LEV (Voter ID number 119298947).
VYBINOVA, INNA (Voter ID number 110747816).

10807 N HUBERT AVE
BARTALINO, NUNZIO Joseph (Voter ID number 107414662).

10808 CARROLLWOOD DR
GAGER, BENJAMIN Thomas (Voter ID number 105176318).
GAGER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 110750803).
GAGER, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 110750788).

10808 TRADITION LOOP
ROSS, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 116084612).
ROSS, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 110629411).

10808 N HUBERT AVE
WALTERS, ROBBYN Le Fevre (Voter ID number 110539089).
WALTERS, TODD L. (Voter ID number 110529713).

10809 CARROLLWOOD DR
FINDLAY, KARINA Billiris (Voter ID number 111097495).
SMITH, GRACE B. (Voter ID number 110384427).

10810 CARROLLWOOD DR
GUARCELLO, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 116170188).

10811 PEREZ DR
MONTGOMERY, BETH Stevenson (Voter ID number 114516564).
MONTGOMERY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110558238).

10811 N HUBERT AVE
FERNANDEZ, PEDRO I. (Voter ID number 111262805).
PADRON, YANELY (Voter ID number 116479215).

10812 CARROLLWOOD DR
RIVERA, EUGENE D. (Voter ID number 105775951).
RIVERA, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 105775758).

10812 TRADITION LOOP
LAFLAMME, FAINA (Voter ID number 116362821).
MORALES, RICARDO B. (Voter ID number 110997895).
MORALES, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 116971510).
MORALES, VIRGINIA G. (Voter ID number 110997866).
MORALES, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 115995531).

10814 TRADITION LOOP
CROW, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 115092711).
CROW, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110868162).

10815 N HUBERT AVE
HARBIN, DEBORAH Frances (Voter ID number 111083790).
LAFOUNTAIN, FRANK Edwin (Voter ID number 110715719).

10816 TRADITION LOOP
DAILY, WILFRED J. (Voter ID number 110369289).
DAILY, YVONNE H. (Voter ID number 110369290).

10817 N HUBERT AVE
SUCARICHI, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110416742).
SUCARICHI, DONELLE L. (Voter ID number 111218838).

10818 TRADITION LOOP
CROWDER, SANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 120493462).
CROWDER, RYAN Gaither (Voter ID number 110888482).

10818 N HUBERT AVE
WRIGHT, JANET L. (Voter ID number 110415996).

10819 N HUBERT AVE
KOOSTRA, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 110367963).

10820 TRADITION LOOP
KOLODNER, DARLENE Nicole (Voter ID number 110669426).
KOLODNER, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 110556810).

10822 TRADITION LOOP
PELLEYMOUNTER, TRAVIS Allan (Voter ID number 120753424).
FLECK, TRACIE Marie (Voter ID number 119662379).

10826 TRADITION LOOP
BOGGS, JOAN (Voter ID number 110361184).
BRYANT, GARLOND Edwin (Voter ID number 106865362).

10901 BENT TREE PL
POOLE, COLLIN MCHENRY (Voter ID number 114198622).
POOLE, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 110492659).

10901 CARROLLWOOD DR
GRAY, RICHARD Matthew (Voter ID number 111026512).
SILVERSTEIN, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 110651957).

10901 JUNIPERUS PL
BACON, CATHERINE Talbert (Voter ID number 110997169).
MEJIA, CARLO Alonso (Voter ID number 112026878).
MEJIA, STEPHANIE K. (Voter ID number 112008876).

10901 ORANGE GROVE DR
WHITMIRE, BILLY K. (Voter ID number 116959365).
WHITMIRE, IRENE Josephine (Voter ID number 116959401).

10901 WINTER OAK PL
PENG, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 110452732).
PENG, WILLIAM L F (Voter ID number 110452731).
PENG, SUZETTE Wei Ann (Voter ID number 110955794).
PENG, HEDY W. (Voter ID number 110989023).

10902 AUTUMN OAK PL
LEWIS, MARY ANN M. (Voter ID number 110370088).
VALDES, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 110453619).

10902 BENT TREE PL
DEBERRY, DARLENE Gray (Voter ID number 110418243).
DEBERRY, M R. (Voter ID number 110423009).

10902 CARROLLWOOD DR
NOLAN, WILLIS J. (Voter ID number 110369802).

10902 JUNIPERUS PL
BEXLEY, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 110768850).

10902 WINTER OAK PL
MILES, CHARLES Phillip (Voter ID number 118088822).
MILES, ERIN Stewart (Voter ID number 119567277).

10903 AUTUMN OAK PL
BOBO, ELANA Royle (Voter ID number 110784174).
BOBO, DAWN Royle N (Voter ID number 110459358).
BOBO, SARAH Paige (Voter ID number 117350178).
MILLER, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110585623).

10903 BENT TREE PL
CATOE, DARLA Whitney (Voter ID number 106295369).
CATOE, ROBERT Wade (Voter ID number 111195070).

10903 JUNIPERUS PL
MORENO, LOUIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111241537).
GOLDBLATT, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 111024273).

10903 ORANGE GROVE DR
WILKES, GEOFFREY Gainor (Voter ID number 110960166).
WILKES, MARLENE Lewis (Voter ID number 111198487).

10903 WINTER OAK PL
COON, C COLE (Voter ID number 111163325).
COON, CANDIS LYNN (Voter ID number 111163322).
COON, ADAM Michael (Voter ID number 110877641).
COON, KATIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108587948).

10904 AUTUMN OAK PL
HAMZAH, DANNY Ahmad (Voter ID number 110672077).
HAMZAH, SAMMY Ahmad (Voter ID number 110899075).
HAMZAH, SUZANNE Youssef (Voter ID number 111077459).

10904 BENT TREE PL
CORREIA, CATHY S. (Voter ID number 110401961).
CORREIA, STEPHEN Randall (Voter ID number 110417292).

10904 CARROLLWOOD DR
BROWN, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 110561646).
SANTAFEMIA, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number 110474813).

10904 JUNIPERUS PL
MENARD, HANNAH Jane (Voter ID number 118599724).
JOHNSON-MENARD, HARRIETTE Jane (Voter ID number 110505604).

10904 WINTER OAK PL
RUSSO, ELIZABETH MARLENE (Voter ID number 114089816).
RUSSO, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 111079860).

10905 AUTUMN OAK PL
PRATT, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number 110536646).
PRATT, STACY F. (Voter ID number 110567677).

10905 BENT TREE PL
COST, BEATRIZ Dorta (Voter ID number 111015041).
COST, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 111027148).

10905 CARROLLWOOD DR
LEVINE, EILEEN G. (Voter ID number 110474151).
LEVINE, JACK A. (Voter ID number 110450675).
LEVINE, MATTHEW Aaron (Voter ID number 110752712).

10905 JUNIPERUS PL
THAMES, MICHELLE Fields (Voter ID number 110902030).
THAMES, BRANON Richardson (Voter ID number 110970330).

10905 WINTER OAK PL
BARFIELD, PAMELA Stallworth (Voter ID number 121131801).

10906 AUTUMN OAK PL
JAYCOX, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 116921778).

10906 BENT TREE PL
FISINESSI, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 110507662).
FISINESSI, GIANCLAUDIO (Voter ID number 110517443).

10906 CARROLLWOOD DR
KEFFER, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 111074346).

10906 JUNIPERUS PL
ORICK, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 110688873).
SAWYER, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 111216026).

10906 WINTER OAK PL
KOVACS, STEPHEN Louis (Voter ID number 115368437).
MICHALSKI, JULIE Christine (Voter ID number 110675653).

10907 AUTUMN OAK PL
CARUSO, MICHAEL Victor (Voter ID number 111200828).
SAKAI-CARUSO, KIMIKO (Voter ID number 111207920).

10907 BENT TREE PL
KEATING, CAMILLE K. (Voter ID number 110547432).
KEATING, TIMOTHY Richard (Voter ID number 110527405).

10907 CARROLLWOOD DR
CARIELLO, AMY Blue (Voter ID number 113694809).
CARIELLO, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 113694810).

10907 JUNIPERUS PL
GREEN, ELIZABETH Adcock (Voter ID number 110958772).
GREEN, JOHN Alexander (Voter ID number 110950917).

10907 WINTER OAK PL
KEYS, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 110468948).
KEYS, CHRISTIAN T. (Voter ID number 110720357).
KEYS, DENNIS Alan (Voter ID number 110468949).

10908 AUTUMN OAK PL
MACFARLANE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116843400).
MACFARLANE, SHERI Lynn (Voter ID number 111245752).

10908 CARROLLWOOD DR
BIBB, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110369116).
BIBB, JUDSON William (Voter ID number 119449765).

10908 JUNIPERUS PL
GULLO, JOSEPH ALBERT (Voter ID number 111181390).

10908 WINTER OAK PL
RIVERA, JESUS E. (Voter ID number 110588153).

10909 AUTUMN OAK PL
MANCILLA, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110610096).
MANCILLA, JILL Annette (Voter ID number 110824011).

10909 ORANGE GROVE DR
O'SULLIVAN, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 114570649).
COATES, ELLEN A. (Voter ID number 110408514).
CONVERSO, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 105111754).
O'SULLIVAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 115872978).

10909 WINTER OAK PL
CURTIN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 110522655).

10910 CARROLLWOOD DR
LEZCANO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110511597).
LEZCANO, MICHAEL Angel (Voter ID number 110511594).

10910 JUNIPERUS PL
ALEXANDER, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 110495069).
ALEXANDER, YVONNE Davis (Voter ID number 110502371).

10910 WINTER OAK PL
SIMINSKI, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 111074016).
SIMINSKI, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110996936).

10911 AUTUMN OAK PL
SMITH, ROWENA Clerigo (Voter ID number 110680228).

10911 CARROLLWOOD DR
ALBERTS, HENDRIK C. (Voter ID number 110344199).
ALBERTS, JOHANNA J. (Voter ID number 110344200).

10911 ORANGE GROVE DR
ROSE, KEVIN Philip (Voter ID number 107076250).
WOLLMAN, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 110556543).

10911 WINTER OAK PL
DECHARD, ISABELLA Jean (Voter ID number 120602842).
DECHARD, ADELINA Reda (Voter ID number 111197277).
DECHARD, ALBERT (Voter ID number 110966091).

10912 AUTUMN OAK PL
WOODEN, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 116373021).

10912 CARROLLWOOD DR
CHARLOT, JEFFREY LINCOLN (Voter ID number 111073545).
CHARLOT, MARYANN (Voter ID number 110399198).

10912 JUNIPERUS PL
SIMPSON, SEAN S. (Voter ID number 116677566).
SIMPSON, MONICA Merryman (Voter ID number 110940754).
SIMPSON, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 110934677).
SIMPSON, ZOE Merryman (Voter ID number 117255145).

10912 WINTER OAK PL
JONES, ERIC (Voter ID number 110747746).
RUBLER JONES, JULIE E. (Voter ID number 110747748).

10913 AUTUMN OAK PL
FERNANDEZ, ROSENDO (Voter ID number 110451624).
FERNANDEZ, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 110463315).

10913 CARROLLWOOD DR
SMITH, ANGELINE Napua (Voter ID number 110776559).
THOMETZ, BRIAN (Voter ID number 110525450).
THOMETZ, CHARMAGNE (Voter ID number 110525451).
THOMETZ, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 110876348).

10913 WINTER OAK PL
GOUGE, MARKETTA Jane (Voter ID number 111138093).
LEMEN, JEFFREY Neil (Voter ID number 110611926).

10914 CARROLLWOOD DR
AUCOIN, JULIETTE Noelle (Voter ID number 111186458).
AUCOIN, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 111203258).

10914 JUNIPERUS PL
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL ERIC (Voter ID number 111108592).
WILLIAMS, AMY (Voter ID number 110813696).

10915 CARROLLWOOD DR
SPERR, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110370003).

10915 JUNIPERUS PL
STEEN, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 111238641).
STEEN, CLAUDE D. (Voter ID number 110427068).
STEEN, MARY (Voter ID number 110427069).
CHEVIRON, DEIDRE Mary (Voter ID number 120013120).

10915 ORANGE GROVE DR
MCCALLIE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 110630401).

10916 JUNIPERUS PL
FEHR, RALPH Edward (Voter ID number 110809753).
FEHR, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110410329).
HOBART, CLAYTON Thomas (Voter ID number 118045040).

10917 CARROLLWOOD DR
JOHNSON, DOUGLAS P. (Voter ID number 111102667).
JOHNSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 111118906).

10917 JUNIPERUS PL
HERNANDEZ, OFELIA (Voter ID number 110942538).
GARCIA, ANDY (Voter ID number 118746987).
HERNANDEZ, HORTENSIA L. (Voter ID number 114604474).
HERNANDEZ, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 120426257).

10917 ORANGE GROVE DR
EMERSON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110439611).
EMERSON, GLORIA Bratton (Voter ID number 110387764).

10918 CARROLLWOOD DR
ALVAREZ, SELINA D. (Voter ID number 110598182).
ALVAREZ, DONALD Leonard (Voter ID number 110575744).

10918 JUNIPERUS PL
AKINS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 119421771).
AKINS, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 111029606).
CHRISMAN, MAIA M. (Voter ID number 111195730).

10919 CARROLLWOOD DR
FINNEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110369799).
FINNEY, WILLIAM Smith (Voter ID number 110546373).

10919 ORANGE GROVE DR
WESTERN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 110417348).
WESTERN, KAREN Eisele (Voter ID number 110390051).

10920 JUNIPERUS PL
TAMAN, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 115834662).
TAMAN, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 120119026).
TAMAN, BARBARA Janette (Voter ID number 110709401).
TAMAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110609801).
TAMAN, MARY D. (Voter ID number 110595929).

10921 ORANGE GROVE DR
STEWART, JOANNE G. (Voter ID number 110409753).
STEWART, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 110404614).

10922 JUNIPERUS PL
PINES, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 110388190).
PINES, TRACEY Jane (Voter ID number 110776946).

10923 ORANGE GROVE DR
SMITH, AMANDA Barrett (Voter ID number 110679372).
SMITH, ANDREW Whitacre (Voter ID number 110802202).
SMITH, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 110419638).

10924 JUNIPERUS PL
SHTAB, NADINE T. (Voter ID number 116207609).
KOPELMAN, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 110928311).
MCNULTY, KATIE G. (Voter ID number 115093884).

10926 JUNIPERUS PL
REED, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 110451045).

10926 ORANGE GROVE DR
LAMB, ROSLYN E. (Voter ID number 110386446).
LAMB, WILLIS A. (Voter ID number 110369618).

10927 JUNIPERUS PL
ROSS, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 110515853).

10928 JUNIPERUS PL
CLAYTON, GLENNDON Eugene (Voter ID number 110362396).
CLAYTON, JACKIE G. (Voter ID number 110362397).

10929 JUNIPERUS PL
CONIGLIO, SEAN Anthony (Voter ID number 110591703).
CONIGLIO, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 110626660).

10930 JUNIPERUS PL
BLAZOWSKI, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 110969090).
BLAZOWSKI, MICHELLE Harris (Voter ID number 111015229).

10932 JUNIPERUS PL
BILEK, ANNAMARIA Christina (Voter ID number 110574002).

10933 JUNIPERUS PL
BATTEN, ALISON FRANCE (Voter ID number 110632105).
BATTEN, BRENNAN Lee (Voter ID number 121297023).
BATTEN, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 117015570).

10934 JUNIPERUS PL
PENN, HUNTER Mathew (Voter ID number 121246312).
PENN, TAMMIE BETANCOURT (Voter ID number 110493722).
KOPELMAN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110934857).
PENN, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 110493721).

11001 CARROLLWOOD DR
RIGAU, MICHAEL Bryan (Voter ID number 110952111).

11003 CARROLLWOOD DR
JOHNSTON, KATINA H. (Voter ID number 110537295).
JOHNSTON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 110537285).
JOHNSTON, MEGAN C. (Voter ID number 117116673).

11005 CARROLLWOOD DR
TORISCELLI, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 111058914).
TORISCELLI, JENNA Christine (Voter ID number 120166716).
TORISCELLI, SHANE Thomas (Voter ID number 118212085).
TORISCELLI, TODD A. (Voter ID number 111054544).

11006 CARROLLWOOD DR
GREABELL, JUDITH Turner (Voter ID number 110399501).

11007 CARROLLWOOD DR
REINKE, AMY Kelley (Voter ID number 116228219).
REINKE, PATRICIA Kelley (Voter ID number 110396628).
REINKE, RICHARD Craig (Voter ID number 110443682).

11008 CARROLLWOOD DR
COOK, CAROL LEE (Voter ID number 111089268).

11009 CARROLLWOOD DR
DOKE, DAVID Leslie (Voter ID number 118691080).

11011 CARROLLWOOD DR
SALMON, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number 110573155).
SALMON, SUZANNA Tampary (Voter ID number 110707266).

11101 CARROLLWOOD DR
LARCOMB, DEBORAH Hicks (Voter ID number 110424888).
LARCOMB, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 111147579).

11102 CARROLLWOOD DR
SCALLON, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 110524374).
SCALLON, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 114645201).
SCALLON, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 110419716).
SCALLON, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119544722).

11105 CARROLLWOOD DR
GUZMAN, EDGAR Joseph (Voter ID number 110713808).
GUZMAN, KATHIA Nerro (Voter ID number 110713806).

11108 CARROLLWOOD DR
MARTINEZ, DANIEL Frank (Voter ID number 110426090).
MARTINEZ, JOYCE Fernandez (Voter ID number 110489571).

11110 CARROLLWOOD DR
JULIAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 110395889).
JULIAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 110405474).

11111 CARROLLWOOD DR
KAUFMANN, BARRY C. (Voter ID number 110424334).
KAUFMANN, LILI (Voter ID number 110419983).

11114 CARROLLWOOD DR
JOHNSON, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 110906696).
JOHNSON, TARA Jacobs (Voter ID number 106627954).

11201 CARROLLWOOD DR
COLLEGE, ANDREA Arias (Voter ID number 111040234).
COLLEGE, SHAWN Chad (Voter ID number 110528822).

11201 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ALDRICH, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 110505288).
ALDRICH, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 111175469).

11201 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
BONO, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 110353221).
VALDES, MILTON R. (Voter ID number 110370085).
VALDES, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 110370086).

11202 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
HARLOW, JAMES Courtland (Voter ID number 114943325).

11203 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
WITT, LISSA Lou Poindexter (Voter ID number 110377072).

11204 CARROLLWOOD DR
VOHLKEN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110445688).

11204 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
PEREZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110404126).
PEREZ, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 110364594).

11204 ORANGE GROVE DR
COLE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 110418071).

11205 CARROLLWOOD DR
HUFFMAN, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 110602482).
WASP, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110734756).

11205 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
GOLDEN, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 110839813).
GOLDEN, JEANNETTE R. (Voter ID number 110479511).
GOLDEN, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 111208316).

11206 CARROLLWOOD DR
SAGE, MAYA (Voter ID number 110766071).
GOPALI, MEGH B. (Voter ID number 118517131).
WULFF, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 110742377).

11206 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
STEVERSON, BARBARA Simon (Voter ID number 110478498).
STEVERSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120171808).
STEVERSON, RANDALL G. (Voter ID number 110515771).

11207 CARROLLWOOD DR
BUCHANAN, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 110490609).
BUCHANAN, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 117112385).
BUCHANAN, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 110490608).
BUCHANAN, KOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120286668).

11208 CARROLLWOOD DR
DIBLEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110433428).

11208 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
WALDEN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110500986).

11209 CARROLLWOOD DR
YARBOROUGH, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 110535799).
YARBOROUGH, DINAH Jacobs (Voter ID number 110956720).

11209 HIDDEN VALLEY DR
KING, MARY R. (Voter ID number 110404008).

11210 CARROLLWOOD DR
BIEBEL, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110652082).
SCHLUKEBIER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 110576968).

11211 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ROSSI, DIANNE (Voter ID number 110548613).

11211 CARROLLWOOD DR
GOODSON, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 110594058).
GOODSON, SHANNA Nicole (Voter ID number 111139469).
GOODSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110391933).

11211 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ROSSI, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110908713).

11212 CARROLLWOOD DR
DYKES, ANN Purvis (Voter ID number 110369337).
DYKES, WALTER Edmund (Voter ID number 110369338).

11213 CARROLLWOOD DR
GONZALEZ, RICARDO Jorge (Voter ID number 117152666).
GONZALEZ, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 116719784).

11213 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
JEWEL, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110590532).

11215 CARROLLWOOD DR
LIEBER, MARK I. (Voter ID number 110678678).
LIEBER, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 110428622).
LIEBER, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number 116862311).
LIEBER, STEVEN I. (Voter ID number 110428625).

11215 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
SCHLUETER, BIRGIT M. (Voter ID number 111117349).

11217 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ALBALA, DEANNE (Voter ID number 110608742).

11219 CASEY RD
WILEY, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 110598387).

11219 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ANDERSON, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 110828800).

11219 CASEY RD
WILEY, DANNY Keith (Voter ID number 118110845).

11219 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
ANDERSON, RICHELLE Marotta (Voter ID number 110759642).

11221 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
PEREZ, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 110781152).
MANN, HULDA J. (Voter ID number 110601964).
MANN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 110439989).

11223 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
HERNDON, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 116371229).

11225 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
LUCE, CHRISTINE Louise (Voter ID number 110778451).
LUCE, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 110733164).

11227 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
BUSCIGLIO, LUCILLE Cianci (Voter ID number 110370231).
NORIEGA, VICTOR Jose (Voter ID number 106584339).

11228 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
MYAGKIY, IVAN (Voter ID number 110828555).

11229 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
PARTIN, SANDRA Kyle (Voter ID number 110515376).

11230 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
OBRIEN, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 110623233).

11231 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
SUMMERS, RONALD Edward (Voter ID number 111208509).
SMITH, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 110535155).
SMITH, VIKI (Voter ID number 110541478).

11232 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
CIANCI, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 111020504).
PILOTO, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 110388661).
PILOTO, ROSALIE T. (Voter ID number 110388625).

11233 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
MILLIGAN, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 110488764).
VARGAS, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 110688563).

11234 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
MENNIE, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 111036437).
MENNIE, KEITH Andrew (Voter ID number 111265757).
MENNIE, TERESA Ellen (Voter ID number 115116774).

11235 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
RUDERSON, RYAN R. (Voter ID number 110786018).

11236 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
BENNETT, DANIEL Jay (Voter ID number 111930545).
BENNETT, JESSICA Guion (Voter ID number 110700232).

11238 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
RUIZ, JOANNE (Voter ID number 111200513).
FEBUS, MAYRA M. (Voter ID number 110797956).

11239 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
FERRARA, CARRIE Eva (Voter ID number 110394233).
FERRARA, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 110485589).

11240 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
WITHERSPOON, DAN (Voter ID number 111181267).
WYNN, CAROLYN Giovanna (Voter ID number 111129155).

11241 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
BUSCIGLIO, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 110551454).

11242 CEDAR HOLLOW LN
HEIKKINEN, SARAH (Voter ID number 118519972).

11301 CARROLLWOOD DR
COHEN, MARC J. (Voter ID number 110583218).
COHEN, CHUYEON K. (Voter ID number 110753575).

11301 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
WHITLA, ROY Ambrose (Voter ID number 111243491).
WHITLA, SEKI (Voter ID number 111243490).

11303 CARROLLWOOD DR
TEDONE, CHIARA (Voter ID number 120096288).

11303 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
MESIC, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 115769989).

11303 CARROLLWOOD DR
GAGE, DONALD Stewart (Voter ID number 107134490).
TEDONE, DEANNA Anne (Voter ID number 110954336).
TEDONE, HEDWIG J J (Voter ID number 110640127).
TEDONE, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 110424329).

11304 CARROLLWOOD DR
GOGGANS, JANICE WOODARD (Voter ID number 111170462).

11304 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
BOZA, OLIVIA F. (Voter ID number 110480668).
KEESLER, NORMA Y. (Voter ID number 110363483).

11304 CARROLLWOOD DR
GOGGANS, ASHLEY Dale (Voter ID number 118487908).
GOGGANS, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number 118487914).
GOGGANS, HELEN Mae (Voter ID number 118487912).

11304 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
ALESSI-BOWDEN, DENA M. (Voter ID number 110616983).
BOWDEN, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 110476288).

11305 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
HOBSON, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 110588625).
BONTRAGER, ERIC Preston (Voter ID number 120372398).

11305 GALLERIA DR
MITCHELL, MICHAEL Dion (Voter ID number 110405898).
MITCHELL, YVONNE Robin (Voter ID number 110466930).

11306 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
LETO, JARED S. (Voter ID number 119910610).

11306 CARROLLWOOD DR
GROOVER-SKIPPER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 110492125).
SKIPPER, ROGER Glen (Voter ID number 101085663).
ZEGOTA, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 120214447).
CHERKAS, MATTHEW Bruce (Voter ID number 111164994).
SKIPPER, BENJAMIN Jacob (Voter ID number 116526744).

11306 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
LETO, JEANNETTE Ann (Voter ID number 110723153).
MORDECAI, ALISIA Marie (Voter ID number 117296019).
LETO, JASON S. (Voter ID number 110602555).

11307 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
RAMIREZ, RENE (Voter ID number 110765721).

11307 CARROLLWOOD DR
SHEER, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 110954249).
SHEER, MELINDA Priest (Voter ID number 110640619).
SHEER, MORGAN Suzanne (Voter ID number 121127143).
SHEER, KELSEY Elisabeth (Voter ID number 119695338).

11307 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
SIMMONS, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 110778826).

11307 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
CIMINO, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 110401983).
CIMINO, MARIANNE C. (Voter ID number 110401982).

11307 GALLERIA DR
NIELSEN, KARLA K. (Voter ID number 110443107).
NIELSEN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110443108).
NIELSEN, SEAN K. (Voter ID number 110983645).

11308 CARROLLWOOD DR
VANCE, ELENA Beitia (Voter ID number 110920827).
VANCE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 111073694).

11308 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
DURAND, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 110972904).
DURAND, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 110872216).

11309 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
MAGUSCHAK, JOHN (Voter ID number 110573612).

11309 CARROLLWOOD DR
PRAPHAT, HORA (Voter ID number 119865506).
PRAPHAT, SOMPORN N. (Voter ID number 119865518).

11309 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
MAGUSCHAK, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 110548461).

11309 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
LETO, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117511024).
LETO, VINCENT Robert (Voter ID number 117728564).
LETO, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 110444769).
LETO, JOY Walters (Voter ID number 110516560).

11309 GALLERIA DR
BRANTLEY, SCOT Eugene (Voter ID number 111181779).

11309 N GRADY AVE
BAEZ, LISSETTE MONIQUE (Voter ID number 110653499).
DIAZ, JULIA A Romero (Voter ID number 110389747).
PADRON, ELAINE Diaz (Voter ID number 110931942).

11310 CARROLLWOOD DR
WHIDDEN, BARBARA Adele (Voter ID number 110594099).
WILCOX, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110441850).
WILCOX, JEREMY Shea (Voter ID number 116464856).
WILCOX, PATRICK Ryan (Voter ID number 110674675).

11310 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
ROSE, CARRIE Barreiro (Voter ID number 110483497).
ROSE, COURTNEY K. (Voter ID number 111130494).
ROSE, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110928814).

11310 ORANGE GROVE DR
SMITH, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110437999).
SMITH, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110441465).

11310 N GRADY AVE
VANCE, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 114562081).
O'LEARY-VANCE, JEANNE Ann (Voter ID number 111205064).

11311 CARROLLWOOD DR
BERNARDI, TERRI TUTT (Voter ID number 110497625).

11311 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
TULISZEWSKI, JUDE J. (Voter ID number 110647569).
TULISZEWSKI, JUNE L. (Voter ID number 110651278).

11311 CARROLLWOOD DR
BERNARDI, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 115836278).

11311 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
HOWELL, JOE (Voter ID number 110410023).
HOWELL, MARIA Ranon (Voter ID number 110392339).

11311 N GRADY AVE
POWELL, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 110436075).
POWELL, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 110416325).

11312 CARROLLWOOD DR
PARRADO, LINDSEY W. (Voter ID number 110708614).
JUAN, EDNA I. (Voter ID number 110741491).
MELENDEZ TORRES, HECTOR Angel (Voter ID number 119009217).

11312 CARROLLWOOD WEST PL
OTERO, KENNETH Richard (Voter ID number 118228705).
SCHWER, THOMAS Matthew (Voter ID number 110513542).

11312 ORANGE GROVE DR
NORTHRUP, CARL ADRON (Voter ID number 110983852).
ATKINS, COLLIN Michael (Voter ID number 117112578).

11313 CARROLLWOOD DR
LEE, NICK T. (Voter ID number 110492651).
SPIELBERGER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110414973).
SPIELBERGER, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 110492650).

11314 CARROLLWOOD DR
BRIGGS, CHARLES Randolph (Voter ID number 110396586).
BRIGGS, CLARISSA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110369149).

11314 ORANGE GROVE DR
HARTLAGE, NORA L. (Voter ID number 119840681).
HARTLAGE, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 110543422).

11315 CARROLLWOOD DR
VALDEZ, TIMOTHY Mark (Voter ID number 110927490).
VALDEZ, GINA Joel (Voter ID number 111009989).

11315 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
AQUINO, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 119339386).
TORRES, BLANCA G. (Voter ID number 110661079).
TORRES, DELFIN O. (Voter ID number 110660232).
TORRES, ELVIN (Voter ID number 118548603).

11316 CARROLLWOOD DR
GORDON, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 112992109).
GORDON, JO ANNE B. (Voter ID number 110481448).
GORDON, BRAD Alexander (Voter ID number 110396953).

11316 ORANGE GROVE DR
CONTE, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 110558419).
CONTE, STEPHANIE Rose (Voter ID number 117534429).

11317 CARROLLWOOD DR
FERRELL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 111026542).

11317 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
SHEPHERD, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110623118).
SHEPHERD, LAURA Dorman (Voter ID number 110396048).

11318 CARROLLWOOD DR
MEDICH, DAVID Stephen (Voter ID number 110752610).
MEDICH, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 110445924).
MEDICH, MACKENZIE Kathryn (Voter ID number 117511835).

11319 CARROLLWOOD DR
BOND, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 107285866).
BRUGGE, RICHARD Arnold (Voter ID number 107286003).

11319 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
JONES, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 110610483).

11320 CARROLLWOOD DR
MORGAN, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 110400650).
MORGAN, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 110400778).

11320 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
FURNELLS, REYNALDO (Voter ID number 110536632).

11321 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
CONN, MEGAN Renae (Voter ID number 120244429).
CONN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 111023523).
MARTIN-CONN, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 110475550).

11322 CARROLLWOOD DR
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 103853568).
SCHUMACHER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117015422).

11322 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
BUCHELI-NIEVES, IRIS Marie (Voter ID number 110610956).
NIEVES, CARMELO (Voter ID number 110531578).
NIEVES, DORIS V. (Voter ID number 110531577).

11323 CARROLLWOOD DR
TEMPEST, EDWARD Mark (Voter ID number 110630177).
TEMPEST, NORMA C. (Voter ID number 110652095).

11323 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
ARCE, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 117358200).

11324 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
BUCHELI, BREANNA Alexis (Voter ID number 118765373).
WASSER, JO-ANN (Voter ID number 111027939).

11325 CARROLLWOOD DR
PAYNE, ANGELIA Mathews (Voter ID number 110497360).

11325 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
COPELAND, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 110439848).
COPELAND, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 110439847).

11326 CARROLLWOOD ESTATES DR
HOCK, WALTER Richard (Voter ID number 110806679).
HOCK, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 110356952).

11327 CARROLLWOOD DR
SANTAMARIA, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 110512225).
SANTAMARIA, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 110490362).

11329 CARROLLWOOD DR
MODH, BHANA A. (Voter ID number 110879349).
MODH, AMI Sonia (Voter ID number 121059397).
MODH, ASHOK K. (Voter ID number 110631297).
MODI, JAYANTILAL Manilal (Voter ID number 110710372).

11401 COUNTRY OAKS DR
FINNEGAN, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 110884222).
TELANDER, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 110887335).

11401 CARROLLWOOD DR
MALEK, JAMES Stanley (Voter ID number 102411126).
PUGH, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 110854679).

11402 GALLERIA DR
SCHLECHTY, JULIE Diane (Voter ID number 110559383).
SCHLECHTY, MARK Randall (Voter ID number 110468108).

11403 CARROLLWOOD DR
RUSH, BRIAN (Voter ID number 110462075).
RUSH, DANIEL Patrick Murrell (Voter ID number 117753897).
RUSH, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number 114575337).
RUSH, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 110463308).

11403 COUNTRY OAKS DR
QUINONEZ, FRANCISCO S. (Voter ID number 114845244).

11403 LIPSEY RD
DIEFFENTHALLER, BRONIA Maria (Voter ID number 118272356).
DIEFFENTHALLER, MARK (Voter ID number 110708312).

11403 N GRADY AVE
FEDELES, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 110789015).
HARKAY, OLGA F. (Voter ID number 110927285).
HARKAY, STEVE (Voter ID number 110928677).
FEDELES, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 110547190).
FEDELES, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 110532215).

11404 COUNTRY OAKS DR
BESSONE, HOLLIS J. (Voter ID number 119573870).
PACIFICO, KIM M. (Voter ID number 117634173).

11404 LIPSEY RD
ALBANO, DRU Marie (Voter ID number 110444650).
ALBANO, PETER Nicholas Gilbert (Voter ID number 120928345).

11404 ORANGE GROVE DR
CARROLL, JEAN Most (Voter ID number 110601670).
CARROLL, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 110849906).
CARROLL, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110601671).

11404 PALDAO RD
RODRIGUEZ, GISELLE (Voter ID number 111160796).
RODRIGUEZ, PETER (Voter ID number 110309510).
MARTINEZ, ESTEBAN Lelis (Voter ID number 120709637).
MARTINEZ, PABLO Garibaldi (Voter ID number 111102377).
MARTINEZ, MANUELA A. (Voter ID number 110682067).

11405 CARROLLWOOD DR
HANCOCK, CLAIRE D. (Voter ID number 110600243).
HANCOCK, MICHAEL Frank (Voter ID number 110595519).

11405 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SHIELDS, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 110700786).

11405 N GRADY AVE
RIVERA, JENNIE B. (Voter ID number 110350875).
RIVERA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110419701).

11406 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SHAFER, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 110935214).
SHAFER, SIDNEY ROBERT (Voter ID number 110894016).

11406 GALLERIA DR
ALDERMAN, DAVID Brooks (Voter ID number 111248306).

11406 LIPSEY RD
WILLERS, GABRIEL Andrew (Voter ID number 110793270).
WILLERS, NICOLE Pearson (Voter ID number 110734795).

11406 PALDAO RD
WALTERS, JAMES BENNETT (Voter ID number 111106203).
WALTERS, LOUISE Ann (Voter ID number 110395289).
WALTERS, MURIEL M. (Voter ID number 110370114).

11407 CARROLLWOOD DR
FAUST, JANIE H. (Voter ID number 110369368).

11407 COUNTRY OAKS DR
ZAKS, GARRI (Voter ID number 116106156).
ZAKS, LARISA Antonovna (Voter ID number 110674710).

11407 PALDAO RD
GLOVER, BURTON Cook (Voter ID number 120286731).
GLOVER, ANNA Snaksareva (Voter ID number 119572405).

11408 COUNTRY OAKS DR
HUSTON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110815163).
FOX, RUSSELL Thomas (Voter ID number 110799673).
KLINEPETER, JOEL Matthew (Voter ID number 119969807).

11408 GALLERIA DR
DUNN, MOIRA C. (Voter ID number 110961924).

11408 PALDAO RD
MONTESANO, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 107034713).
RIVERA, LUIS Anthony (Voter ID number 120785124).
CRUZ-MONTESANO, VILMA F. (Voter ID number 110508447).

11409 CARROLLWOOD DR
LEACH, NANCY Yost (Voter ID number 110425276).
LEACH, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 110952538).

11409 PALDAO RD
MOSS, KENT E. (Voter ID number 110372963).
MOSS, LEE R. (Voter ID number 110372964).

11410 COUNTRY OAKS DR
FARR, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 120574417).

11410 CARROLLWOOD DR
HALE, ELSA Ulfers (Voter ID number 111240944).
HALE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 111240923).

11410 COUNTRY OAKS DR
JOHNSON, COREEN M. (Voter ID number 111227591).

11410 PALDAO RD
KALHOEFER, CRAIG WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111049634).
KALHOEFER, TARRI HART (Voter ID number 111061657).
KALHOEFER, CLAIRE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119340333).

11411 CARROLLWOOD DR
MARTINASEK, DUSHAN J. (Voter ID number 110637539).
MARTINASEK, MARY P. (Voter ID number 110650004).

11412 COUNTRY OAKS DR
FALTO, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 110680270).
FALTO, CARMEN Y. (Voter ID number 110680267).

11412 GALLERIA DR
RUBIO, OSCAR M. (Voter ID number 110472002).

11412 PALDAO RD
WHITFORD, CERIDWYN R. (Voter ID number 110460818).
WHITFORD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 110494310).

11413 GALLERIA DR
DEARY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110364022).

11414 GALLERIA DR
SUMMERS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110409867).

11415 GALLERIA DR
DEES, JOYCE Anne (Voter ID number 110395578).
DEES, SHAUN (Voter ID number 110846746).

11416 COUNTRY OAKS DR
ROBERTSON, LUCILLE R M (Voter ID number 110428373).

11416 GALLERIA DR
FILIPPELLO, KRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 111260118).

11417 GALLERIA DR
BOHNE, LEIGH H. (Voter ID number 110406778).
BOHNE, LAVERNE M. (Voter ID number 104463899).

11418 COUNTRY OAKS DR
GARCIA, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116023500).
POSSE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 116023426).

11419 GALLERIA DR
ELFONT, SHARI L. (Voter ID number 110639793).

11420 GALLERIA DR
JONES, DARIUS L. (Voter ID number 120077763).

11421 GALLERIA DR
IRIZARRY-TORRES, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 111015602).
TORRES, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 110860050).
THOMPSON, NANCY Campbell (Voter ID number 111132942).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM Marshall (Voter ID number 110892237).

11424 GALLERIA DR
AIKEN, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110538232).

11426 GALLERIA DR
WILSON, JOHN Hunt (Voter ID number 111071842).

11430 GALLERIA DR
FALTYNSKI, FRANCES Looke (Voter ID number 110957058).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
ARMITAGE, CETA R. (Voter ID number 110366333).
ASH, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number 111752878).
CADD, BRANDON JAWAAN (Voter ID number 114388875).
DAVISON, YVETTE R. (Voter ID number 111096073).
ESTES, SPENCER K. (Voter ID number 117073477).
HOLCOMBE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 110897142).
HOOPER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 120508899).
KOWALIK, STEPHANIE Briana (Voter ID number 110663840).
LINKOUS, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 114946828).
SHUFF, CASEY R. (Voter ID number 115489475).
SOTO, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 100530675).
STACK, MICHAEL Regan (Voter ID number 110428684).
VIERRA, KYLE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 115036702).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1003

KIRCHNER, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 106642605).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 101

RIVERA, ERTAIRA Kassandra (Voter ID number 118794843).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 109

STIDD, JERRY Eugene (Voter ID number 111229794).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1107

NEWBLE, RYAN (Voter ID number 119850786).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1206

BONILLA, FIDRYCH Napoleon (Voter ID number 120462357).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1209

BAPTISTE, MALCOLM Raheem (Voter ID number 119138148).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1307

GARCIA, JOSE Isidro (Voter ID number 120393380).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1400

DIETRICH, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 110995476).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1510

PINEIRO, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 115267228).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1603

MOORE, SPARKLE Star (Voter ID number 116910688).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1707

HUTCHISON, ALEXIS Bryanna (Voter ID number 118401458).
ONIMUS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 120585517).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1708

KNIGHT, KE'TERA Lovisa (Voter ID number 103785665).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1915

WAITERS, MORIAH Danielle (Voter ID number 114936798).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2002

WEST, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 110822310).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2008

PERRYMAN, DENEEN (Voter ID number 119121980).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2010

AARON, EMILY (Voter ID number 120292956).
MURILLO, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 120292478).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2012

FALCONER, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 117087043).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 202

MOORE, PHILLIP Thomas (Voter ID number 118279688).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2105

KEATON, KRYSTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118579345).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 306

COLON, SPRING Alissa (Voter ID number 104697414).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 408

EZROW, BRANDY Lyn (Voter ID number 107422679).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 411

BOATENG, DADDY Nimoh (Voter ID number 118783215).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 605

JOHNSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120353100).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 705

BLACKWELL, LAUREN Ashley (Voter ID number 110710533).
JONES, WILLIE Rance (Voter ID number 111335794).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 715

DIETRICH, RHONDA Lynn (Voter ID number 111229379).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 716

DIEBOLD, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 114298363).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 814

STERNER, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 104378492).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 103

STANLEY, BARBARA Gail (Voter ID number 110353601).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2115

JOHNSON, SARAH Kathleen (Voter ID number 114903630).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
AVILES, BRIAN Allan (Voter ID number 110568523).
BRANDENBURG, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110428788).
GUTHRIE, NORA R. (Voter ID number 110432718).
KETCHUM, SHANE Michael (Voter ID number 110991601).
LAZARRE, JAMIE Andrea (Voter ID number 121120509).
MADRIGAL, GREGORY (Voter ID number 119237815).
MOSRIE, SPENCER Dean (Voter ID number 117473408).
OLDS, ALFREDA Olivia (Voter ID number 110484770).
QUICK, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 111017194).
SCHAFER, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 121205006).
SERRANO, BRENDA Liz (Voter ID number 110974578).
TSCHUDY, CATALINA J. (Voter ID number 110497238).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1003

MCKINNEY, WILLIAM Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110556680).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1006

CRAM, KRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 116644602).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1007

MAYS, VERANIQUE Deaublo (Voter ID number 118914372).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 107

FELICIANO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 110766857).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 108

OCASIO, JACOB Soloman (Voter ID number 116795786).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 109

LEYVA, FERNANDO Javier (Voter ID number 118214907).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1101

GRIFFIN, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 110420239).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1102

VALERIO, POLL F. (Voter ID number 102221360).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1103

PETRINO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 110655092).
PETRINO, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 115287944).
PETRINO, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 120510486).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 111

ANTON, LEONARD Morton (Voter ID number 110344216).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 115

FRANKLIN, NICOLE Katherine (Voter ID number 121037612).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1202

BROOKS, WILLIE Roy (Voter ID number 119417789).
KNIGHTON, TRISTIN Scott (Voter ID number 121286345).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1204

SOSENKO, SHELLEY Ann (Voter ID number 110656084).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1206

VILLAGRA, IMELDA (Voter ID number 120741026).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1207

KAHLER, DEBORAH Kaye (Voter ID number 110805574).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1208

DUPREE, LA KESHIA Talice (Voter ID number 121317913).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1211

MORRIS, CONSTANCE Andrea (Voter ID number 110783544).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1302

VIOLA, REBECCA Kelly (Voter ID number 100551634).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1307

FURCAL, NOELIA Viriginia (Voter ID number 121330986).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1406

BRITO, CLARIBEL (Voter ID number 118227706).
GARCIA, WYLLIE (Voter ID number 117155704).
VILLAVICENCIO, NELLY E. (Voter ID number 121028002).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1410

WEINTRAUB, JASON David (Voter ID number 110847761).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1413

CARTER, BETTY (Voter ID number 117003271).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1415

POSADA, MARIA Nella (Voter ID number 119886520).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1509

ALVAREZ, KARLA M. (Voter ID number 117638226).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1510

LOESCHER, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 111250196).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1511

MANKA, ADOLPH Eric (Voter ID number 119127418).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1512

HAMILTON, JORDAN Taylor (Voter ID number 116690341).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1516

LIVESAY, HENRY Aubrey (Voter ID number 110449804).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 160

AMADIZ, HUMBERTO Rafael (Voter ID number 119362050).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1601

SMITH, JASON D. (Voter ID number 106587280).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1602

BENOIT, JACQUELYN Faye (Voter ID number 113683524).
PAGE, NORMAN Scott (Voter ID number 121127980).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1604

HURLEY, TIMOTHY Brian (Voter ID number 110642035).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1606

AMADIZ, GLADIS (Voter ID number 119268625).
BEALS, PATRICK Brian (Voter ID number 106665049).
BROWN, KIMBERLY Michele (Voter ID number 118640383).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1607

ABREU, ANDRALES Sebastian (Voter ID number 118312326).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1702

COHEN, AUTUMN Kristine (Voter ID number 117752000).
COHEN, BRANDON Paul (Voter ID number 120082812).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1703

CHRISTINE, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 108246451).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1705

SZATKOWSKI, THERESE Marie (Voter ID number 104390608).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1806

DSOUZA, ABIGAIL C. (Voter ID number 120196669).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1901

BELGRAVE, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 113699737).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1905

CHAPMAN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 114729056).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1909

BIVINS, RYAN Gregory (Voter ID number 117921581).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1912

VALE, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 113739715).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1915

DEBLASIO, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 120138945).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1916

ZDOBINSKI, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 117404234).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 203

YOUNG, SHEILA Lynn (Voter ID number 110579371).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 204

CARRERA, NELSON (Voter ID number 121273431).
RIVERA, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 110791449).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 205

RONDINI, BRITIANY Gayle (Voter ID number 115726394).
SUAREZ, ROBERTO Pedro (Voter ID number 104278206).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 208

TOLLIVER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 115458572).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2103

COSBY, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 110644885).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2108

ODIOTT, RENZO Rafael (Voter ID number 119058099).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2109

GUELCHER, GLORIA Isabel (Voter ID number 119886113).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2113

WINSTON, SHAVAWN Fiona Nadura (Voter ID number 121040118).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2114

RICHARDSON, ANN Farmer (Voter ID number 110730880).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2115

REID, MORGAN Avia (Voter ID number 119680893).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2116

ROCKHOLD, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 115724812).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2195

DOSH, FRANKLIN L. (Voter ID number 116178411).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 301

BRACETTY RIVERA, RAUL (Voter ID number 117838087).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 305

ECHEVARRIA MATEO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 119792203).
TORRES, SHAWN Jai (Voter ID number 121171896).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 306

DEES, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 111202994).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 307

DOMAIN, DAVID Curtis (Voter ID number 119416324).
JOSEY, RICHARD Christopher (Voter ID number 116895111).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 402

FOLCH, YONAIDA Elena (Voter ID number 121044751).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 410

HESTER, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 120822722).
RUIZ, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 117190692).
YOUNG, MICHELLE Arden (Voter ID number 120914536).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 413

FALCONE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 104020534).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 415

BOUGHTON, C M. (Voter ID number 117579055).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 501

MILANES ARAUZ, MAYELA L. (Voter ID number 120171312).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 505

HALEY, CHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 111220382).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 506

SIMMONS, LAURA Boeke (Voter ID number 120666258).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 602

WALKER, THOMAS Louis (Voter ID number 110396221).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 606

ELMORE, DAVIDA Lyn (Voter ID number 115860749).
RUSH, JOSHUA Evan (Voter ID number 103482706).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 608

MOTES, BILLIE Luisa (Voter ID number 115969272).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 704

HOWARD, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 116687795).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 708

GARCIA, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 116067063).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 710

GRAY, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 111092636).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 711

MCKINNEY, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 117272675).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 802

ARCHER, YVONTRELL Xavier (Voter ID number 102425141).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 803

SAMUEL, HERMAN Leral (Voter ID number 116594023).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 804

KOSTARIS, IRENE Anna (Voter ID number 120101807).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 809

UNTARAN, DOMINGO O. (Voter ID number 118164124).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 814

ROSA RAMOS, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 120563998).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 816

CURTIS, MITHRELLAS Kathleen Rebecca (Voter ID number 115667229).
WHITED, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 113003652).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 907

FLORES RIVERA, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110713982).
MORALES FLORES, TEODORA L. (Voter ID number 110714038).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 909

SUTHERLAND, JUNE L. (Voter ID number 110419992).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 911

GREEN, JASON (Voter ID number 118755568).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 916

ESCALONA, GIOVANNY (Voter ID number 115613188).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1102

BAIO, NORINE Lynn (Voter ID number 110621673).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1307

OCHOA, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 116718391).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1903

FORD, JAMES Emerson (Voter ID number 117307696).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 602

ANDREUCCI, LINDA (Voter ID number 104414052).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 713

CUTLER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110920863).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 915

MURPHY, LANIER A. (Voter ID number 115954357).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
UNIT 1806

D SOUZA, PERCIVAL William (Voter ID number 120060033).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1709

WINFIELD, GRETCHEN W. (Voter ID number 110731443).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
AMOLS, NATHANIEL T. (Voter ID number 113938032).
ANDERSON, JAMIE Scott (Voter ID number 110726006).
ANTOINE, CLAUDY (Voter ID number 110957777).
BROWN, JESSICA Alexis (Voter ID number 110727011).
COLEMAN, JARVIS Jerome (Voter ID number 110987404).
EDWARDS, JASON C. (Voter ID number 111137843).
GILLAND, TIFFANIE Gail (Voter ID number 111016072).
JOYCE, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 111250653).
JOYCE, VICTOR Lamar (Voter ID number 111250658).
KARELLAS, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 102657281).
LUSTIG, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 111199994).
MATEEN, ATTA Husain (Voter ID number 115310307).
MAYS, VARNETTE A. (Voter ID number 111164175).
MCCLINTON, TIFFANY Talese (Voter ID number 110751610).
MORRIS, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 111134453).
NIEVES, ANTHONY Ray (Voter ID number 110907299).
PHILLIPS-JONES, TINA Maria (Voter ID number 110902175).
YOUNG, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 110914511).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 109

GUSTAVE, GENEVIE S. (Voter ID number 114187299).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1102

VALERIO, INGRID Maria (Voter ID number 117138420).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1203

VANDERHORN, JOY Marie (Voter ID number 118196907).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1216

OTIS, JORDAN Michael (Voter ID number 115462215).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1904

MEDURA, MALLORY Claire (Voter ID number 119193863).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1906

SULLIVAN, MELISSA (Voter ID number 118707405).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1909

CHEATHAM, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 106683342).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 208

TOLLIVER, ROBIN Renee (Voter ID number 116605389).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2101

MARTIN, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 117191138).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2103

YOUREE, STEPHEN Clay (Voter ID number 114920364).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2109

BURNETT, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110695662).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 501

CRUZ ARAUZ, JAIME E. (Voter ID number 120023170).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 504

GONZALEZ SANTIAGO, SOFIA (Voter ID number 119239439).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 707

GOTTLICK, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 118231279).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 816

LONTRAO, PHILIP Rendeiro (Voter ID number 114691350).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 914

CLAY, CASEY Jay (Voter ID number 114761778).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 101

STURGILL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110834268).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 109

ESPINOSA, JUAN Ramon (Voter ID number 116907978).
KAISER, TIFFANY Lynne (Voter ID number 110816607).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1104

MARTIN, DARA Victoria (Voter ID number 114647304).
SMITH, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 106662028).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1105

OTERO, MAYRA Ivelisse (Voter ID number 114218069).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1404

BURR, JOHN Lorenzo (Voter ID number 115758483).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1604

KALINOWSKI, ALEXANDER Richard (Voter ID number 118370854).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1716

LOANGO, CAROLINA (Voter ID number 117129906).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1909

ADAM, KHADIJAH Maimoonah (Voter ID number 120181645).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1914

WILLIAMS, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 117044521).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2009

SMITH, DANIEL Wayne (Voter ID number 117960215).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 201

RIVERA, ARNALDO (Voter ID number 116562825).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 2116

BOWERS, HEATHER Jeane (Voter ID number 117960659).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 303

PUPELLO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 111250553).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 506

CONLIN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 116757351).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 606

COLLINS, ALICIA Anne (Voter ID number 107215985).
COLLINS, TROY A. (Voter ID number 120296311).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 704

MANALLI, ROBERT Justin (Voter ID number 110675642).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 710

SCOTT, MEAGAN Ashley (Voter ID number 119935824).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 902

GALLAGHER, ILONA Marzena (Voter ID number 116757587).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 906

DUPREE, DANIALLE N. (Voter ID number 118751151).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1214

BROOK, HALEY Ann (Voter ID number 106650412).

11500 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1506

PIERRE, BRENDA (Voter ID number 110837204).

11501 CARROLLWOOD DR
PFOST, LUKE J. (Voter ID number 120878531).
GITOMER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 110462255).
GITOMER, JOSHUA Eli (Voter ID number 111101104).
GITOMER, STEVEN David (Voter ID number 110461819).

11501 N GRADY AVE
LEWIS-WILSON, BETH L. (Voter ID number 106824669).
WILSON, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 106835163).

11502 CARROLLWOOD DR
MODARELLI, CLAIRE Ann (Voter ID number 110430306).
MODARELLI, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 110430305).

11502 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SPAGNUOLO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110416523).
SPAGNUOLO, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 110416524).

11502 GALLERIA DR
RUDOLPH, JOAN Luttrell (Voter ID number 110393676).

11502 LAKE RIDGE RD
HINKLE, GWENDOLYN HOLLSTROM (Voter ID number 111194052).

11503 ARECA RD
RAWLS, JOHNA H. (Voter ID number 111246516).
RAWLS, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 111243733).

11503 CARROLLWOOD DR
RAMPOLLA, HEATHER R H (Voter ID number 111158886).
RAMPOLLA, RENATO G. (Voter ID number 110458192).

11503 LAKE RIDGE RD
COLLADO, LISETE L. (Voter ID number 111225703).
COLLADO, OTHONIEL (Voter ID number 110959399).

11503 LIPSEY RD
SNYDER, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 110559042).
SNYDER, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 110477185).

11503 SHIMMERING SHORE PL
PATEL, PRATIMA R. (Voter ID number 110825067).
PATEL, ROHIT M. (Voter ID number 110989630).

11503 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 906

WILDER, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 110786545).

11504 ARECA RD
RILEY, RALPH Joseph (Voter ID number 110970673).
RILEY, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 110970666).

11504 CARROLLWOOD DR
KELLOGG, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110585745).
LEE, KENDRA Gayle (Voter ID number 110756770).

11504 LAKE RIDGE RD
HABGOOD, KATHERINE Yellen (Voter ID number 119069565).
HABGOOD, KENNETH Clifford (Voter ID number 119168193).

11504 LIPSEY RD
RANON, CARLOS B. (Voter ID number 110493092).
RANON, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 110493697).

11504 SHIMMERING SHORE PL
LATIMER, CORAL Gisela (Voter ID number 110701127).
LATIMER, ALFREDO Jose (Voter ID number 111245970).

11504 N GRADY AVE
DIEZ, CARMEN C. (Voter ID number 110391439).

11505 ARECA RD
LUX, JENNIFER Ellen (Voter ID number 111208012).

11505 CARROLLWOOD DR
DAVILA, CHRISTIAN Daniel (Voter ID number 120735707).
DAVILA, ALEXANDRA Alicia (Voter ID number 117667365).
DAVILA, CHRISTIAN E. (Voter ID number 110662916).
DAVILA, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number 110662914).

11505 LAKE RIDGE RD
RUSSO, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 110521199).
RUSSO, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110793661).

11505 SHIMMERING SHORE PL
SCIORTINO, CAROLYN Joyce (Voter ID number 110776579).
SCIORTINO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 110348767).
TAORMINA, MARYANN (Voter ID number 110363813).

11506 ARECA RD
BABEL, CHARLES Gary (Voter ID number 110474335).

11506 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SPAGNUOLO, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 110568200).

11506 GALLERIA DR
ANDERSON, JODY Lynn (Voter ID number 110797262).

11506 LAKE RIDGE RD
MCCORMICK, MARY Colleen (Voter ID number 107689429).
MCCORMICK, ROBERT Stuart (Voter ID number 107689253).

11506 LIPSEY RD
COYNE, CHRISTOPHER Martin (Voter ID number 110510085).
COYNE, MCGREGOR J. (Voter ID number 120199346).
LIERA, MECHTELINA Maria (Voter ID number 111120885).

11506 SHIMMERING SHORE PL
GIOVENCO, CARL (Voter ID number 110389347).

11506 N GRADY AVE
VAUGHAN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 110392024).

11507 ARECA RD
THOMPSON, HENRY D. (Voter ID number 110525425).

11507 CARROLLWOOD DR
MEYER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110394994).
MEYER, LORNA J. (Voter ID number 110399889).

11507 LAKE RIDGE RD
LOPEZ, BOBBIE Jean (Voter ID number 110426215).
LOPEZ, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 110387104).

11507 N GRADY AVE
GUERRERO, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 110516761).
GUERRERO, VANESSA Jannette (Voter ID number 110841603).
GUERRERO, VERONICA Maria (Voter ID number 117131736).

11508 COUNTRY OAKS DR
HEALY, RONAN Edward (Voter ID number 119838640).

11508 CARROLLWOOD DR
GURLEY, MAX L. (Voter ID number 110368633).
GURLEY, SARAH Conrad (Voter ID number 110368634).

11508 COUNTRY OAKS DR
HEALY, BRIDGET Helena (Voter ID number 117852866).

11508 GALLERIA DR
PINION, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 110359009).

11508 LAKE RIDGE RD
PARRISH, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 110622075).
PARRISH, MARK T. (Voter ID number 117753944).
PARRISH, JEANINE W. (Voter ID number 110622076).
PARRISH, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 114641461).

11508 N GRADY AVE
COSTELLO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 110458921).
COSTELLO, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110611546).

11509 GALLERIA DR
COPPIN, PAULETTE Savina (Voter ID number 111190218).
GRAY, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 110365554).

11509 N GRADY AVE
SIMMONS, TERRY FREDRICK (Voter ID number 111033796).
SIMMONS, BRITTNEY Paige (Voter ID number 115485132).
SIMMONS, LORI M. (Voter ID number 110955635).

11510 ARECA RD
HANLEY, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 110501014).
HANLEY, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 117013250).

11510 COUNTRY OAKS DR
NORTH, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110651211).
NORTH, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 110461965).

11510 GALLERIA DR
ARNONE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 116516657).
BECKNER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 111195701).
BECKNER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110968014).
CHERNOFF, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 110503989).

11510 LAKE RIDGE RD
RUTKIN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 111209114).
RUTKIN, KATHY H. (Voter ID number 110393236).
RUTKIN, LEW (Voter ID number 110353805).

11510 N GRADY AVE
GORNICKI, JACEK J. (Voter ID number 117527711).

11511 ARECA RD
NEUGAARD, BRITTA (Voter ID number 110544433).

11511 CASEY RD
NORRIS, LOUISE Marguerite (Voter ID number 110401626).
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 115096542).
WHITE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 117121273).

11511 GALLERIA DR
HORNSBY, STEPHEN Rance (Voter ID number 110560456).

11512 COUNTRY OAKS DR
HEDAYAT, BAHRAM (Voter ID number 110705231).

11512 GALLERIA DR
MALONE, PHILIS Chase (Voter ID number 114293786).

11512 LAKE RIDGE RD
BENNETT, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 110615768).
BENNETT, TAYLOR Alexander (Voter ID number 118442181).

11512 N GRADY AVE
CONA, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 110352394).
CONA, STEVE P. (Voter ID number 110345767).

11513 ARECA RD
STEWARD, KARLA Meghan (Voter ID number 120640374).
WEBSTER, EDWIN Franklin (Voter ID number 110494413).
WEBSTER, AUDREY Marie (Voter ID number 110391578).

11513 GALLERIA DR
EVERSON, MARIANA N. (Voter ID number 110720434).
MACK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114734654).
SERNE, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 106855178).

11513 LAKE RIDGE RD
CVITKOVIC, LYNN Margaret (Voter ID number 119358453).
CVITKOVIC, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 119358589).
ROIG, VANESSA L. (Voter ID number 114458832).
WESNER, FRANK Harold (Voter ID number 111112602).

11514 COUNTRY OAKS DR
RODRIGUEZ, RODD James (Voter ID number 110462680).
FALTO RODRIGUEZ, KAREN Liza (Voter ID number 110482013).
FALTO, ABRAHAM H. (Voter ID number 110400694).
FALTO, GLORIA Yace (Voter ID number 110395740).
FALTO, GLORIA Yace (Voter ID number 119112883).

11514 GALLERIA DR
GLISSON, SHERI E. (Voter ID number 107336599).
KEIM, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110624487).

11514 LAKE RIDGE RD
GILLILAND, AMANDA WEDDLE (Voter ID number 114494329).
GILLILAND, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 114436446).

11515 CASEY RD
LEWIS, ANGEL (Voter ID number 120309013).

11515 GALLERIA DR
FELLOWS, RICHARD Kenneth (Voter ID number 111028864).
PODENAK, SHAUN Anthony (Voter ID number 100489178).

11516 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SEARS, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 110436371).

11516 GALLERIA DR
BOATRIGHT, CASEY Jo (Voter ID number 111199123).
MARUS, JEFFREY Council (Voter ID number 105151418).

11516 LAKE RIDGE RD
KING, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 110846813).
KING, KERYN Lapierre (Voter ID number 110846853).

11517 ARECA RD
JOSEFSBERG, MITCHEL (Voter ID number 111216042).
JOSEFSBERG, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 110478842).

11517 GALLERIA DR
METCALF, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 121155435).

11518 ARECA RD
BLASCIAK, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 110702636).
DAVIES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 110472654).
DAVIES, MURIEL Blasciak (Voter ID number 110699654).

11518 COUNTRY OAKS DR
BEAIRD, DENISE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110816920).
BEAIRD, JOHN Fleming (Voter ID number 110816917).

11519 ARECA RD
DE LA CRUZ, HEATHER Meredith (Voter ID number 107366558).

11519 COUNTRY OAKS DR
HERGUTH, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 119149006).
MCKEE, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 111076248).
WALD, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110728477).

11519 GALLERIA DR
KELLY, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 110834452).

11520 COUNTRY OAKS DR
WICINSKI, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 110654982).
WICINSKI, LOURDES H. (Voter ID number 110461567).

11520 GALLERIA DR
CALIFANO, JESSE (Voter ID number 115356471).

11521 ARECA RD
QUINN, MICHAEL Mathew (Voter ID number 111131894).
WELCH, JAMES Anson (Voter ID number 111132218).
WELCH, PAMELA Mari (Voter ID number 110550230).

11521 COUNTRY OAKS DR
RYDER, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 110430172).
RYDER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110518526).

11523 COUNTRY OAKS DR
MCCOY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 117613328).
TODD, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 111055176).

11524 COUNTRY OAKS DR
SMITH, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 114242304).
SMITH, MURRAY Nixon (Voter ID number 110565392).

11525 ARECA RD
DE LA CRUZ, BLANCHE R. (Voter ID number 110351514).
DE LA CRUZ, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 110352121).
DELACRUZ, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 110538851).

11525 COUNTRY OAKS DR
CUTLER, HENRIETTA M. (Voter ID number 111017746).
JOHNSON, SUSAN Cutler (Voter ID number 111015426).

11526 ARECA RD
AUSTIN, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 110369059).

11526 COUNTRY OAKS DR
KIM, DAVID Y. (Voter ID number 110944581).
KIM, WON Soon L (Voter ID number 110836861).

11527 ARECA RD
DAHL, DOREEN M. (Voter ID number 110394722).

11528 ARECA RD
COURET, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 110565076).
COURET, MANDY E. (Voter ID number 116222389).

11528 COUNTRY OAKS DR
MICKLER, PATRICIA Vason (Voter ID number 111086164).
MICKLER, WALTER Albert (Voter ID number 111087049).

11530 COUNTRY OAKS DR
NEENAN, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number 107274748).
SPIESS, C Richard (Voter ID number 110700371).

11601 CARROLLWOOD DR
PFOST, JOHN PHILIP (Voter ID number 110445674).
PFOST, LYNN Stemmermann (Voter ID number 110504427).
PFOST, BRIANNA Lee (Voter ID number 120009616).
PFOST, CARA Marie (Voter ID number 119370596).

11601 LIPSEY RD
FICARROTTA, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 110345822).

11601 N GRADY AVE
SELPH, FRANK Vernon (Voter ID number 110415210).

11602 GALLERIA DR
PRESSLEY, PATRICIA WEIDNER (Voter ID number 111073218).
CARR, GORDON Paul Baker (Voter ID number 116526042).
CARR, WINIFRED Sue (Voter ID number 110522748).
WILSON, VELVA Jan (Voter ID number 116170157).

11602 LIPSEY RD
HOFFMAN, HUBERT A. (Voter ID number 110365017).
HOFFMAN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 110365018).

11603 CARROLLWOOD DR
KESSOCK, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110717612).
SAGE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110458491).
SAGE, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 110452977).

11603 LIPSEY RD
SULLIVAN, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 121049652).
SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE Leslie (Voter ID number 111168927).
SULLIVAN, STEPHEN Carey (Voter ID number 111100359).

11604 GALLERIA DR
WARZEKA, JESSICA Jayne (Voter ID number 118032595).

11604 LIPSEY RD
HUNTER, ALAN F. (Voter ID number 110570146).
HUNTER, ALAN Frederick (Voter ID number 110990033).
HUNTER, SYLVIA C. (Voter ID number 110570147).

11605 CARROLLWOOD DR
VERDUGO, JACKELYNE G. (Voter ID number 110949020).
VERDUGO, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 110977932).
VERDUGO, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 116401946).

11605 CASEY RD
SWEET, CHIMENE A. (Voter ID number 110534914).

11605 LIPSEY RD
TOMCZAK, ESTHER Doran (Voter ID number 110394724).
TOMCZAK, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 100284988).

11606 GALLERIA DR
FRANK, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 110772954).
MURPHY, JUSTIN Alexander (Voter ID number 120992046).
OZAWA, YUKIE Nicole (Voter ID number 111162998).

11606 LIPSEY RD
CARTAYA, DAVID Orestes (Voter ID number 110685028).
CARTAYA, SABY Enid (Voter ID number 110692647).

11607 CARROLLWOOD DR
DILLON, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 110499785).
DILLON, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110499609).

11608 GALLERIA DR
GUY, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 110390524).
OLIGNY, ERIC Justin (Voter ID number 110875911).

11608 LIPSEY RD
ALLEN, JAMES Joshua (Voter ID number 119925249).
ALLEN, JULIA Elaine (Voter ID number 120007410).
ALLEN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110651439).
ALLEN, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 110986501).

11609 CARROLLWOOD DR
PATEL, KIRAN Chhotubhai (Voter ID number 110516794).
PATEL, PALLAVI (Voter ID number 110647971).
PATEL, SHEETAL Kiran (Voter ID number 111029683).

11610 GALLERIA DR
FISCHER, KATHLEEN Wood (Voter ID number 110394357).

11610 N GRADY AVE
MIRABOLE, MARITA (Voter ID number 116882726).

11612 GALLERIA DR
JOHNS, SARAH V. (Voter ID number 119104573).

11615 CARROLLWOOD DR
BROWN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 110609805).
BROWN, TERRI Nott (Voter ID number 110570153).

11615 N GRADY AVE
SCHIRO, LINDSAY Taylor (Voter ID number 120574413).
SCHIRO, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 111167485).
SCHIRO, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 110459310).
SCHIRO, MANDY L. (Voter ID number 111110351).

11617 CARROLLWOOD DR
NELSON, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 110369793).
NELSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110369796).

11619 CARROLLWOOD DR
SHAFII, JEANNA F. (Voter ID number 111089753).

11621 CARROLLWOOD DR
NELSON, DAVID Jonathan (Voter ID number 111093869).
NELSON, DESIREE Leigh (Voter ID number 110682790).
NELSON, GARY George (Voter ID number 110430139).
NELSON, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110439886).

11623 CARROLLWOOD DR
LAWTON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110612523).
LAWTON, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 110551825).

11625 CARROLLWOOD DR
MINIET, CAROLINA Maria (Voter ID number 110948506).
MINIET, RICARDO Antonio (Voter ID number 121271588).
MINIET, RICARDO Alberto (Voter ID number 110787572).

11626 CARROLLWOOD DR
PERRONE, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120379382).
PERRONE, AMBER M. (Voter ID number 115093879).
PERRONE, DAVID Manuel (Voter ID number 110879662).
PERRONE, JACQUELYN Vargo (Voter ID number 110885370).

11627 CARROLLWOOD DR
WILSON, MARVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 110377068).

11628 CARROLLWOOD DR
KENYON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110396192).
KENYON, TED F. (Voter ID number 110396191).

11629 CARROLLWOOD DR
NEUGAARD, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110369797).
NEUGAARD, HANNAH C. (Voter ID number 110369798).

11630 CARROLLWOOD DR
VAN FLEET, RALPH B. (Voter ID number 110370097).

11631 CARROLLWOOD DR
GALLAGLY, MAXWELL John (Voter ID number 121144580).
GALLAGLY, CONNOR B. (Voter ID number 118023106).
GALLAGLY, GAVIN Edward (Voter ID number 110554562).
GALLAGLY, IAN Edward (Voter ID number 115422861).
GALLAGLY, PENNY M. (Voter ID number 110554561).

11701 PHOENIX CIR
GOLDSTEIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 110440765).

11701 PLUMOSA RD
MEHLENBACHER, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 120587908).

11701 ROLLING OAKS LN
FRITCH, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 110362544).

11701 WESSON CIR W
BARDAWIL, IBRAHIM P. (Voter ID number 111175478).

11702 LIPSEY RD
SNELLGROVE, KELLY Anne (Voter ID number 110554062).
SNELLGROVE, WILLIAM Mark (Voter ID number 110992568).

11702 PHOENIX CIR
MARTIN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 110411359).
MARTIN, KREE Rachel (Voter ID number 121059787).

11702 ROLLING OAKS LN
MORRIS, VIVIAN Moreno (Voter ID number 110636634).

11702 WESSON CIR W
FERNANDEZ, PETER J. (Voter ID number 110403805).

11703 LIPSEY RD
ARCURI, FRANK (Voter ID number 110413708).
ARCURI, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number 117819579).

11703 PHOENIX CIR
KILLEN, MARK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110721476).
RIDDELL, ANNA Catherine (Voter ID number 116434885).
COPPOLA, JENNIFER Virginia (Voter ID number 111040743).

11703 ROLLING OAKS LN
PROCIDA, AMANDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105121759).
LINDSAY, LISA Procida (Voter ID number 111204801).

11703 WESSON CIR W
COBB, TYRONE Lee (Voter ID number 111214851).
GOLDBERG, ILEEN S. (Voter ID number 110509763).

11704 LIPSEY RD
FRANCE, DARLA F. (Voter ID number 110394247).
FRANCE, F Lane (Voter ID number 110394227).

11704 PHOENIX CIR
FONDA, AIMEE ELISABETH (Voter ID number 110707816).
FONDA, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 110791047).
THOMAS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110958104).

11704 PLUMOSA RD
BOLAND, BERNADETTE A. (Voter ID number 110425698).
BOLAND, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 110422268).

11704 ROLLING OAKS LN
WILSON, SUSAN Merrill (Voter ID number 111251859).
DIAMOND, BERNADETTE S. (Voter ID number 114034568).
WILSON, JAMES Ernest (Voter ID number 111262359).

11704 WESSON CIR W
AQUINO, ISMAEL R. (Voter ID number 110769866).

11705 LIPSEY RD
GRADY, MAURA T. (Voter ID number 110473235).
GRADY, CAILEN Mary (Voter ID number 110919443).
GRADY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 117104572).

11705 PHOENIX CIR
MACINNES, ALISA CHERYL (Voter ID number 111060706).
MACINNES, ANDREW Stephen (Voter ID number 117628507).
MACINNES, MICHAEL Martin (Voter ID number 110471336).
MACINNES, NEIL Donovan (Voter ID number 118473109).

11705 ROLLING OAKS LN
ZITO, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 111000093).

11705 WESSON CIR W
COOPER, EMILY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116629486).
MCCLUGAGE, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 110602677).

11706 LIPSEY RD
JONES, HARRIET Lee (Voter ID number 119729226).
PASMAS, ARTHUR John (Voter ID number 110623255).

11706 PLUMOSA RD
OVERSTREET, SARA Larain (Voter ID number 117753938).
OVERSTREET, JOHNNY D. (Voter ID number 111024226).

11706 ROLLING OAKS LN
MORRISON, MICHELLE Winifred (Voter ID number 118623305).

11706 WESSON CIR W
MINOR, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 110426146).

11707 LIPSEY RD
O'BRIEN, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 110387971).
OBRIEN, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 110402408).

11707 PHOENIX CIR
WHITING, JEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 111215836).
WHITING, JOANNA Christine (Voter ID number 119140051).
WHITING, SARAH Lyric (Voter ID number 120622826).
WHITING, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111200383).

11707 ROLLING OAKS LN
RENTZ, ROBYNE L. (Voter ID number 103430809).
HARLOW, DEIRDRA Dione (Voter ID number 111241292).

11707 VERA AVE
COOPER, BRITTANY Leigh (Voter ID number 103639128).
COOPER, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 120493050).

11707 WESSON CIR W
CUEVAS, JOSE P. (Voter ID number 115995473).

11708 CASEY RD
SPICOLA, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 111037816).
SPICOLA, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 110710512).
SPICOLA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110438000).
SPICOLA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111043781).

11708 LIPSEY RD
SIANO, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 110420643).

11708 ORANGE GROVE DR
COX, DIANNE (Voter ID number 110471248).
COX, JOE Robert (Voter ID number 110583264).
COX, LARRY Joseph (Voter ID number 110630455).

11708 PLUMOSA RD
MITCHELL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111094915).
MITCHELL, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 110672730).
MITCHELL, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110466467).
MITCHELL, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110769089).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 110469100).

11708 ROLLING OAKS LN
MCCOTTER, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 110609844).
MCCOTTER, TODD Lindsey (Voter ID number 110666429).
ONEIL, RAY C. (Voter ID number 110649400).
SHERRY MCCOTTER, OLIVIA Lauren (Voter ID number 118335269).

11709 LIPSEY RD
MILLS, JERROD Scott (Voter ID number 107387145).
MILLS, KRISTA Carroll (Voter ID number 117929212).

11709 PHOENIX CIR
SHERARD, MAXWELL Roy (Voter ID number 114270367).
SHARGAA, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 110474761).
SHERARD, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110458621).

11709 ROLLING OAKS LN
GERARDO, EVAN Anthony (Voter ID number 119564421).
GERARDO, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 110579168).

11709 WESSON CIR W
CARDONA, GUSTAVO Andres (Voter ID number 115640784).
BAXLEY, TANYA Christina (Voter ID number 110722072).

11710 LIPSEY RD
DAGGS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110510094).
DAGGS, JANET A. (Voter ID number 110440415).
DAGGS, ANNA Kay (Voter ID number 115901454).

11710 ORANGE GROVE DR
SINARDI, KRISTA J. (Voter ID number 110794574).
SINARDI, AVA D. (Voter ID number 110412961).
SINARDI, JOE (Voter ID number 110348427).
SINARDI, NICK J. (Voter ID number 110393607).

11710 PHOENIX CIR
MULLEN, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 110557462).
MULLEN, MALLORY E. (Voter ID number 114594218).
MULLEN, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 110459402).
MULLEN, TYLER R. (Voter ID number 119822382).

11710 PLUMOSA RD
GILDAR, ENID S. (Voter ID number 110518174).
GILDAR, STEVEN Ira (Voter ID number 110537532).

11710 WESSON CIR W
MEJIA, SANDRA V. (Voter ID number 120960210).
RIVEROS, SANDRA Isabel (Voter ID number 120045199).

11711 PHOENIX CIR
SHIDLER, MARGARET Sargent (Voter ID number 110507866).
SHIDLER, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 119921608).
SHIDLER, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 110537302).

11711 ROLLING OAKS LN
ONEILL, ANDREW Ray (Voter ID number 110879773).
O'NEILL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116957268).

11711 VERA AVE
HOWELL, GRAHAM R. (Voter ID number 110471378).
HOWELL, HEATH McCue (Voter ID number 102495382).
HOWELL, MELODY Jones (Voter ID number 102495380).
HOWELL, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 114152131).

11711 WESSON CIR E
SHEIKH-KHALIL, AHMED A. (Voter ID number 117009378).
SHEIKH-KHALIL, MARLENE Michelle (Voter ID number 110906688).

11712 LIPSEY RD
MOSSER, HOLLY Nicole (Voter ID number 110663621).
MOSSER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110663619).

11712 ORANGE GROVE DR
MORGAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110490559).
MORGAN, MEGAN Rae (Voter ID number 117078439).
MORGAN, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 110490901).

11712 PLUMOSA RD
GOODWIN-FOSTER, PEGGI Gruber (Voter ID number 110392189).
BAUMBACH, OLIVER E. (Voter ID number 110402436).

11712 WESSON CIR W
SMITH, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 110557224).

11713 PHOENIX CIR
BREHENEY, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 110439632).
BREHENEY, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 110583463).

11713 PLUMOSA RD
MURIN, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 110675611).
MURIN, MARION Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110428443).
SCHROCK, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 110820966).
SCHROCK, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 114645244).

11713 ROLLING OAKS LN
LODATO, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 110351414).

11713 WESSON CIR E
BRYE, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number 120215624).
RILEY, TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120216553).
DEJESUS, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 110792549).

11714 LIPSEY RD
PARSLEY, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 114563950).
PARSLEY, ASHLEY Hewes (Voter ID number 116522705).
PARSLEY, CAROLINE Hopkins (Voter ID number 118448944).
PARSLEY, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 110530486).
PARSLEY, VIRGINIA Colmery (Voter ID number 110530485).

11714 ORANGE GROVE DR
EARLEY, SELENA (Voter ID number 119409246).
JONES, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 116678580).

11714 PLUMOSA RD
MORINA, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 115768033).
MORINA, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 110455459).
MORINA, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110617400).

11714 ROLLING OAKS LN
COTTON, CAROLYN Lee (Voter ID number 111065308).

11714 WESSON CIR W
REY, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 110950849).

11715 CASEY RD
CASEY, ALVIN A. (Voter ID number 110369208).
CASEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110369209).

11715 PHOENIX CIR
HIRSHORN, MICHELE (Voter ID number 110405766).
HIRSHORN, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 110405765).

11715 PLUMOSA RD
ROBERSON, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 110889915).

11715 WESSON CIR E
BROGNA, ERICA (Voter ID number 110859672).
WILKES, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 118044067).

11716 LIPSEY RD
MATHIAS, MILDRED M. (Voter ID number 110399193).

11716 PLUMOSA RD
BOZAK, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 110811812).
BOZAK, MARILYNN Gail (Voter ID number 110408122).
HORNER, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 110667527).

11716 WESSON CIR E
LINDSLEY, DELERNA Mary (Voter ID number 110941812).

11717 PHOENIX CIR
NOVOTNY, MONICA C. (Voter ID number 116527514).
VANOVER, SCOTT Peerce (Voter ID number 110513919).

11717 PLUMOSA RD
SMITHEY, FRANCES Louise (Voter ID number 110607658).
SMITHEY, MITCHELL Bryan (Voter ID number 110555441).

11717 ROLLING OAKS LN
GORMIN, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 110387152).

11717 WESSON CIR E
SCHULTZ, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 111253442).

11717 N DALE MABRY HWY
PILOTO, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 110991678).

11718 LIPSEY RD
BLOCH, SYLVAN C. (Voter ID number 110369123).

11718 PLUMOSA RD
BECK, SYDNEY H. (Voter ID number 110491485).
HAMPTON, HELENE Harding (Voter ID number 110421879).

11719 PHOENIX CIR
PLASTER, JOAN V. (Voter ID number 110394147).
PLASTER, LESLIE Wayne (Voter ID number 110394249).

11719 PLUMOSA RD
SCUDDER, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 111180459).

11719 WESSON CIR E
STEMAC, DENISE (Voter ID number 120506052).
STRINGFELLOW, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 111013192).

11720 LIPSEY RD
BABIN, ALICIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120819873).
BABIN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 111116359).
BABIN, LYNN Suzanne (Voter ID number 111209931).

11720 WESSON CIR W
JIMENEZ, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 116943737).
BETANCOURT, ORESTES E. (Voter ID number 119150189).

11721 PHOENIX CIR
WEISS, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 110428215).
STAPLETON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110701155).
STAPLETON, HOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110636957).
WEISS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110435559).

11721 WESSON CIR E
PALMER, STEPHANIE T. (Voter ID number 110856553).

11722 LIPSEY RD
WOFFORD, JOHN Bradley (Voter ID number 110582719).
WOFFORD, NANCY Mai (Voter ID number 110372580).

11722 WESSON CIR W
PRAY, ERIC Leon (Voter ID number 111020569).
PRAY, MELISSA Paige (Voter ID number 114481702).

11723 PHOENIX CIR
WAGNER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110617833).
WAGNER, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116950180).
WAGNER, STACY B. (Voter ID number 110617834).

11723 WESSON CIR E
OSBOURN, JENNIFER Jo (Voter ID number 116310581).
OSBOURN, RICKIE Eugene (Voter ID number 106658455).
COLMORGEN, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 110948356).
COLMORGEN, ROBERT Carl (Voter ID number 110737987).

11724 LIPSEY RD
FERRERI, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 110369380).
FERRERI, DOLORES Marcel (Voter ID number 110369379).

11724 PHOENIX CIR
BOHANNON, CAMERON Zane (Voter ID number 115518287).
BOHANNON, H Beau (Voter ID number 111005986).
BOHANNON, TINA L. (Voter ID number 110433822).
BOHANNON, ZACHARY Ian (Voter ID number 115738357).

11725 PHOENIX CIR
HARRIS, RICHARD Daniel (Voter ID number 111763274).
HARRIS, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number 110802617).

11725 WESSON CIR E
RIVERA SICARDO, DIANE (Voter ID number 110875506).

11726 LIPSEY RD
ANDERSON, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 110497804).
ANDERSON, KRISTIE Lane (Voter ID number 114613215).
ANDERSON, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 120385008).
ANDERSON, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 110501522).

11726 PHOENIX CIR
DAGGETT, CASSANDRA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118939460).
DAGGETT, JUSTIN Robert (Voter ID number 118939448).

11726 WESSON CIR W
VEGA, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 120532652).

11727 PHOENIX CIR
KUSHNER, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 110391169).

11727 WESSON CIR E
KRAMER, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 119208482).
KRAMER, JULIE Reis (Voter ID number 119522754).

11728 PHOENIX CIR
OLIVERO, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 110931708).
SALO-OLIVERO, MARIA Carmen (Voter ID number 117139259).

11728 WESSON CIR W
MELANSON, DONALD Ignatius (Voter ID number 115844628).
MELANSON, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110760758).

11729 WESSON CIR E
BELL, JASMINE Viola (Voter ID number 119369201).
BRIGHAM, ALINE Bell (Voter ID number 114063531).

11730 LIPSEY RD
ALLEGRI, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 111171311).
ALLEGRI, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 121037101).
ALLEGRI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110642123).
HOLFELDER, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 110404834).

11731 LIPSEY RD
AMES, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 110947984).

11731 WESSON CIR E
WHISMAN, JANE Rebecca (Voter ID number 111236687).

11732 LIPSEY RD
GARCIA, LEANN G. (Voter ID number 110546942).
GARCIA, GONZALO C. (Voter ID number 110404268).

11732 WESSON CIR W
SCHERER, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 110377667).

11733 LIPSEY RD
CRUM, ADAM Riedell (Voter ID number 110583248).
CRUM, FRANK Huffman (Voter ID number 110409921).

11733 WESSON CIR E
MONCAYO, SEGUNDO J. (Voter ID number 111002369).

11733 WESSON CIR W
MONCAYO, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 116553970).

11734 WESSON CIR E
BARRETT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110426229).

11735 LIPSEY RD
FRUEH, LEATRICE S. (Voter ID number 110692768).

11736 LIPSEY RD
FERRIS, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 110402414).
FERRIS, DIANNE HELEN (Voter ID number 110402404).

11736 WESSON CIR W
DRIGGERS, DR DARWIN Layne (Voter ID number 110403732).

11737 LIPSEY RD
BRYANT, ALYSSA Mae (Voter ID number 119391314).
BRYANT, ANGELA P. (Voter ID number 110623261).
BRYANT, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 110606124).

11738 LIPSEY RD
SECKMAN, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 111180743).
SELIG, CHARYN P. (Voter ID number 110600727).
SELIG, GLENN Lawrence (Voter ID number 111086312).

11738 WESSON CIR W
DA SILVA, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 110884560).
BARNES, SAMETHIA Denise (Voter ID number 116301601).

11739 LIPSEY RD
BECKHAM, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 110448089).
PALOMBO, KAYLA JUSTINE (Voter ID number 115212012).
BECKHAM, ALEXANDRA Paige (Voter ID number 116887138).
BECKHAM, KENNETH Bryan (Voter ID number 114980341).
BECKHAM, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 110435045).

11739 WESSON CIR E
MCPHEARSON, TAMARICK Jaye (Voter ID number 119634918).
NEWTON, THOMAS Everett (Voter ID number 117958511).

11739 WESSON CIR W
MC PHEARSON, LYNN Martrell (Voter ID number 114079809).

11739 WESSON CIR E
NEWTON, SYLVIA W. (Voter ID number 102466876).

11740 LIPSEY RD
FENDER, STACY Beth (Voter ID number 110912121).
THOMPSON, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 110783970).

11740 WESSON CIR W
DEL RIO, KELVYS (Voter ID number 116085082).
HOLMES, HEATHER (Voter ID number 117907291).

11741 LIPSEY RD
PRADO, EVAN Michael (Voter ID number 117081861).
PRADO, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 110415434).
PRADO, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 110806367).
PRADO, TERRY S. (Voter ID number 110425273).

11741 WESSON CIR E
HUMMEL, ELIZABETH Karen (Voter ID number 110964756).
NEMETH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110935172).

11742 LIPSEY RD
HAHN, ELIZABETH Fowles (Voter ID number 110394526).

11742 WESSON CIR W
BROWN, MARVIN B. (Voter ID number 110533866).

11743 LIPSEY RD
HARRINGTON, GARI Ann (Voter ID number 115202827).
HARRINGTON, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 106486267).
MC ALEER, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 102836625).

11743 WESSON CIR E
LOPEZ, PEDRO M. (Voter ID number 110468338).
LOPEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110470662).

11744 LIPSEY RD
WITTCOFF, DEVIN Ian (Voter ID number 110811299).
WITTCOFF, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 110578827).

11745 LIPSEY RD
MCCALL, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 110506549).

11746 LIPSEY RD
HERMAN, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 106585116).

11747 LIPSEY RD
DIX, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 110538527).
DIX, JOANNE Samson (Voter ID number 110454670).

11748 LIPSEY RD
GORDON, DOUG A. (Voter ID number 110413780).
GORDON, TRACY LEE (Voter ID number 110425278).
GORDON, COLE Allen (Voter ID number 119208403).
GORDON, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 114641248).
GORDON, BRET M. (Voter ID number 117753725).

11749 LIPSEY RD
WOOLEY, MILLAINE M. (Voter ID number 110736198).

11750 LIPSEY RD
BOROWIEC, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 110738596).

11752 LIPSEY RD
DUNAYER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 110457479).
MOSCATO, FRANK (Voter ID number 111201872).
MOSCATO, JANELEE F. (Voter ID number 111201871).

11801 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CV
SALAMONE, CESAR (Voter ID number 110692960).
SALAMONE, TRACY (Voter ID number 111231732).

11801 LIPSEY RD
KANT, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 110475463).
KANT, KRISTEN D. (Voter ID number 110475475).

11801 WILLOW POINT WAY
BROVERMAN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 110623036).
BROVERMAN, RANDI LEE (Voter ID number 110623035).
BROVERMAN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 110604291).

11802 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CV
HEILMAN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 110445349).
HEILMAN, SEYMOUR E. (Voter ID number 110445348).

11802 VERA AVE
SCRUGGS-TYRRELL, ALEXANDRIA Lee (Voter ID number 117606939).

11802 WILLOW POINT WAY
COHEN, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 110415071).
EADS, ALYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 118640495).
RICKARD, TERRI Ann (Voter ID number 110417841).

11803 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CV
LUHRSEN, DAVID Alden (Voter ID number 112519358).
LUHRSEN, NANCY Garber (Voter ID number 112531722).
LINDSEY, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 111101617).
LINDSEY, LAURA Luhrsen (Voter ID number 111063825).
LINDSEY, VALERIE Faith (Voter ID number 119519936).

11803 WILLOW POINT WAY
RIVERA, NEREIDA Lopez (Voter ID number 110688252).
HALL, SHANNA Genene (Voter ID number 120122732).
HUGHES, ALEXANDER Jerome (Voter ID number 120122739).

11804 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CV
ODEGARD, KENNETH Edward (Voter ID number 116430186).
SHAW, KERRI J. (Voter ID number 110628552).
SHAW, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 110628551).

11804 LIPSEY RD
POWERS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110368828).
POWERS, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 110424201).

11804 WILLOW POINT WAY
SHERIDAN, MAUREEN N. (Voter ID number 110489188).
SHERIDAN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110487137).
SHERIDAN, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 120058395).
SHERIDAN, MOLLY C. (Voter ID number 118137403).
SHERIDAN, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 118577695).

11805 CARROLLWOOD VILLAGE CV
ZHANG-TORRES, CINDY ZHIHUA (Voter ID number 110726029).
TORRES, GARY S. (Voter ID number 110731099).

11805 LIPSEY RD
HUGHES, LORETTA Ann (Voter ID number 110523315).

11805 VERA AVE
NALLS, CATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 106420850).

11806 LIPSEY RD
KLOPPENBURG, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 111143303).
HINES, KATIE B. (Voter ID number 110652329).
BUSTO, MARY (Voter ID number 110980426).

11806 WILLOW POINT WAY
BROWN, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 110480598).
BROWN, LOUIS N. (Voter ID number 110404318).
BROWN, CAMERON C. (Voter ID number 118248777).
BROWN, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 110367663).

11807 LIPSEY RD
NAGLE, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 110423444).
NAGLE, JEFF Basil (Voter ID number 116607769).
NAGLE, KEVIN Glenn (Voter ID number 111236852).

11808 LIPSEY RD
CARTER, IRENE (Voter ID number 116728384).
WHITE, JENNIFER Erin (Voter ID number 116838192).

11808 VERA AVE
TAYLOR, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 110722273).
NALLS, ROSEMARY Cantrell (Voter ID number 110370488).
SELMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110368201).
SELMAN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110368202).

11809 LIPSEY RD
APODACA, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 111192307).

11809 VERA AVE
COVINGTON, HARRISON W. (Voter ID number 110369279).
COVINGTON, JANE (Voter ID number 110369280).

11810 LIPSEY RD
KING, JUNE (Voter ID number 110483216).
KING, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 110483215).
KING, RAYMOND T. (Voter ID number 111122008).
KING, SYLVIA Marcie (Voter ID number 111102580).

11811 HOPE LN
GRUNDY, LAURENCE Braddock (Voter ID number 121156716).
GRUNDY, LAURENCE Shane (Voter ID number 110688381).

11811 LIPSEY RD
DEAK, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 110538832).
DEAK, FRANKLIN H. (Voter ID number 110538833).

11812 LIPSEY RD
NGUYEN, DAVE DUNG-TIEN (Voter ID number 111005874).
TAYLOR, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 119965142).
TAYLOR, KRISTY Shannon (Voter ID number 111097666).

11812 VERA AVE
NATCHEVA, ZORNITZA R. (Voter ID number 114211916).
BEARD, KENNETH Malcolm (Voter ID number 111217718).
MALLETT, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number 111259156).

11813 VERA AVE
BROWN, PETER Michael (Voter ID number 111157354).
WADE, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 121328300).

11815 LIPSEY RD
FREEMAN, JODI Bernard (Voter ID number 110676517).
FREEMAN, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 110368594).
FREEMAN, JASON Benjamin (Voter ID number 110591813).

11815 VERA AVE
KNIGHT, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 110537442).
KNIGHT, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110537448).
LAZZARA, OLGA B. (Voter ID number 110367983).
PERRICONE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110394299).
PERRICONE, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 110394234).
PERRICONE, TERESA Jackson (Voter ID number 111093471).

11816 LIPSEY RD
NORTON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110358518).
NORTON, MINNIE E. (Voter ID number 110358519).

11817 LIPSEY RD
PHELAN, KATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 110595141).
RINEHART, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 117408267).

11817 VERA AVE
PUGLIESE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 110865028).
PUGLIESE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110684195).

11818 VERA AVE
HAGE, KATHERINE Ellen (Voter ID number 110815980).
HAGE, NICHOLAS Robert (Voter ID number 110736733).
LAWSON, BILLY Ross (Voter ID number 100868520).

11820 VERA AVE
PINYAN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 111106427).
SNAVELY, ALICIA Nicole (Voter ID number 116774530).
SNAVELY, JOSHUA Raymond (Voter ID number 116774577).

11821 VERA AVE
GALINDO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 111134273).

11904 LAKE RIDGE RD
HURD, CHARLES Darren (Voter ID number 110568501).
HURD, ELIZABETH Margaret (Voter ID number 110492884).

11905 N GOMEZ AVE
AMACKER, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 120491334).
URBIZU, KELLY Marin (Voter ID number 110785364).
URBIZU, DANIEL Andres (Voter ID number 111239111).

11906 LAKE RIDGE RD
REEDY, MELISSA Q. (Voter ID number 110472298).

11907 LAKE RIDGE RD
LEWIS, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 120041004).
CROKER, SARAH Michelle (Voter ID number 110789172).
CROKER, RUSS D. (Voter ID number 110852757).

11907 N GOMEZ AVE
NEUHAUS, GLAIZA MARIBETH Caayaman (Voter ID number 121179079).
BRYANT, ARLENE Alvarez (Voter ID number 110365994).
NEUHAUS, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111124335).

11911 N GOMEZ AVE
MASON, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 110990820).
MASON, MARIANN Biase (Voter ID number 110400016).

11915 N GOMEZ AVE
DESCHAMPS, LAURI Kay (Voter ID number 111009602).
FUNK, GARRY W. (Voter ID number 111179142).
FUNK, MARY Lambert (Voter ID number 110841351).

12001 GAINES CT
NELSON, BRUCE CARL (Voter ID number 110360132).
NELSON, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 110983924).
NELSON, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 110997984).

12001 HOPE LN
SPENCER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110386933).
SPENCER, ZELMA B. (Voter ID number 110534848).

12001 VERA AVE
BOYETTE, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 110982514).

12001 N GOMEZ AVE
BROWN, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 100099988).

12002 GAINES CT
GILROY, LILLIAN S. (Voter ID number 110609786).

12002 HOPE LN
LARGE, LORRAINE J. (Voter ID number 110369804).
NORD, TERRI J. (Voter ID number 111213469).

12002 LAKE RIDGE RD
FRANCIS, DANIEL Mark (Voter ID number 121284668).

12002 VERA AVE
SANCHEZ, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110405859).
SANCHEZ, G (Voter ID number 110347171).

12003 HOPE LN
CASTONGUAY, AKARION (Voter ID number 110705479).
PUGSLEY, LINDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 111118251).

12003 LAKE RIDGE RD
DICKOVER, BILLIE K. (Voter ID number 110426901).
TEDROW, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 117668525).

12003 VERA AVE
DEAN, WILLIAM RAY (Voter ID number 110413352).
DEAN, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 110813330).
DEAN, PENELOPE S. (Voter ID number 110409239).

12004 GAINES CT
HAYES, STANLEY Forster (Voter ID number 120348919).
HAYES, ELAINE Murray (Voter ID number 110389785).

12004 HOPE LN
MOSCATELLO, FRANKIE Mae (Voter ID number 110364207).

12004 LAKE RIDGE RD
MCCULLOUGH-SHEPPARD, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110486162).
SHEPPARD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110530974).

12005 HOPE LN
CASTELLANOS, MICHELE C. (Voter ID number 110580378).
CASTELLANOS, JOSE Urbano (Voter ID number 110869463).

12005 VERA AVE
WHALEY, ROY A. (Voter ID number 110505987).

12005 N GOMEZ AVE
DAVE, NARESH B. (Voter ID number 110458332).
FONDA, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 110901660).
MITCHELL, FRANZ Edward (Voter ID number 110423019).

12006 GAINES CT
CORTEZ, KRISTINA Lisette (Voter ID number 116418959).
CORTEZ, MARTA S. (Voter ID number 110531969).
CORTEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 110519137).

12006 HARDAMAN PL
RAUSCH MEDINA, JESSICA Gaye (Voter ID number 110484262).
MEDINA, MATTHEW Jay (Voter ID number 100341816).
MEDINA, ROBERTO P. (Voter ID number 110717879).
MEDINA, VERONICA Patricia (Voter ID number 110737040).

12006 HOPE LN
DOERING, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 110495999).
DOERING, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110495998).
DOERING, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 118350211).

12006 VERA AVE
LANE, BARBARA Green (Voter ID number 110697872).

12007 HOPE LN
FAHRENKOPF, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 110366417).

12007 LAKE RIDGE RD
MURRELL-MORMANN, MONICA H. (Voter ID number 110396138).

12008 HOPE LN
SWENSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 110957932).
SWENSON, CAROLINE Rae (Voter ID number 121126200).
SWENSON, GENEVIEVE Malouf (Voter ID number 111033487).

12008 VERA AVE
GROENSTEIN, TAMMIE Saylor (Voter ID number 106439911).
GROENSTEIN, MARK J. (Voter ID number 110537036).

12009 HOPE LN
HARFORD, ROBERT Stanley (Voter ID number 116573583).
HARFORD, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 110367848).
HARFORD, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 110367849).

12009 N GOMEZ AVE
MARTINEZ, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 110512874).
MARTINEZ, RHONDA Ann (Voter ID number 110681933).

12010 HARDAMAN PL
FUQUA, JAMES Walter (Voter ID number 106518352).
MYERS, CAROL Holcomb (Voter ID number 110765966).

12010 VERA AVE
ST AMANT, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 121280630).
STAMANT, DAVID JEROME (Voter ID number 110654429).
ST AMANT, PATRICK Edward (Voter ID number 118714360).

12011 HOPE LN
POGORZELSKI, KATHERINE Jane (Voter ID number 110983999).
COE, MARIAN Kay (Voter ID number 110520128).
POGORZELSKI, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 110519009).

12011 LAKE RIDGE RD
BORSETH, ROCKY Paul (Voter ID number 116445916).
BORSETH, GERALD David (Voter ID number 110878585).

12011 VERA AVE
COLLADO, JULIANA V. (Voter ID number 110608883).

12011 N GOMEZ AVE
SMITH, DOROTHY T. (Voter ID number 110692394).
SMITH, JAMES William (Voter ID number 115879358).

12012 HARDAMAN PL
COMBS, CAITLIN Rebecca (Voter ID number 110721804).
COMBS, MARY Rebecca (Voter ID number 110678382).
COMBS, STEPHEN Vernon (Voter ID number 110424415).

12012 VERA AVE
WHITE, ARLENE Denise (Voter ID number 118613109).

12013 HOPE LN
GOSS, BRAD R. (Voter ID number 111005592).
GOSS, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 116306188).
GOSS, JACKSON Clinton (Voter ID number 110756597).

12014 HARDAMAN PL
BURIAN, ROSE E. (Voter ID number 110474750).

12016 HARDAMAN PL
VESPA, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 110376011).
VESPA, VINCENT G. (Voter ID number 110376012).

12020 HARDAMAN PL
CARROLL, RANDAL Joseph (Voter ID number 110682581).
DAY, DUANE Clayton (Voter ID number 110977653).

12021 ORANGE GROVE DR
YOST, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 110370162).

12022 HARDAMAN PL
JIMMERSON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110820420).
JIMMERSON, PERRY Lee (Voter ID number 110678283).
JIMMERSON, SHELLEY Clothier (Voter ID number 110689838).

12025 ORANGE GROVE DR
JAGDMANN, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 100228904).

12029 ORANGE GROVE DR
ROSS, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 110602299).
SWOPE, DALE M. (Voter ID number 110452857).
SWOPE, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 120041386).

12043 HOPE LN
GOSS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 115738369).

12101 ORANGE GROVE DR
RACINE, TIMOTHY JACOB (Voter ID number 114109721).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
BYRNE, CASEY E. (Voter ID number 114330432).
CARUSO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 114193771).
CROCKER, RALEIGH JORDAN (Voter ID number 114905360).
CWIETNIEWICZ, PHILIP EDWARD (Voter ID number 110696166).
GREEN, CHERYL FORTUNE (Voter ID number 114458469).
GRISNOLD, AUTHORINE LATICE (Voter ID number 115206724).
JONES, JAMAL KEITH (Voter ID number 114136818).
LATTA, WHITTNEY A. (Voter ID number 110848806).
MCCARTY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 115217240).
MURPHY, TANISHA N. (Voter ID number 116350022).
NINEHOUSER, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 110859788).
PAREDES, ENRIQUE ISMAEL (Voter ID number 115506700).
PATEL, CHETNA (Voter ID number 111259245).
PERKINS, DION D. (Voter ID number 114629360).
PERRY, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 115307922).
PERRY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 115378787).
RODAS, ESTHER NOEMI (Voter ID number 115510604).
SMALL, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 112501034).
WUNDER, JOSEPHINE ANN (Voter ID number 110810236).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1008

APONTE, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 119308882).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1009

STEWART, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 107357591).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1204

NIEMAN, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 119675443).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1213

GREENFELDER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 102405122).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1214

APTE, SUHAS (Voter ID number 120608781).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1306

CUMBER, HARRY Daniel (Voter ID number 120308857).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1412

ROMEO, CH LON Amanda (Voter ID number 111190275).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1502

ORTIZ, IDELIS (Voter ID number 110892671).
POWELL, ERNEST BYRON (Voter ID number 114285877).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1504

ISRAEL, STEVEN HARRIS (Voter ID number 114444101).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1505

YAMAMOTO, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 111380955).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1506

LAWRENCE, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 111255398).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1513

MORRIS DE MEDINA, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 121154751).
ROGERS, MARY F. (Voter ID number 115135144).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1702

MARTINEZ, TODD Steven (Voter ID number 111253416).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1803

HICKMAN, VICKIE Felica (Voter ID number 113579914).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 303

AGUILAR, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 118761205).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 309

RAMIREZ DIAZ, LISSETTE Maria (Voter ID number 117636736).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 310

SANCHEZ, BYRON Felipe (Voter ID number 121007025).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 315

TRAVAGLINO, CARMEN John (Voter ID number 102751693).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 415

JACKSON, DIANE Michele (Voter ID number 114835646).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 416

BLENDELL, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 118051988).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 503

GREEN, JOHNNY Alexander (Voter ID number 107382019).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 508

HAMLIN, AIMEE Lynn (Voter ID number 110474216).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 509

PEREZ, ANTHONY Dean (Voter ID number 110613371).
SCHOBER, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 119755968).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 510

MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, JELITZA Shamira (Voter ID number 121153304).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 515

NIEVES, ZORAYA Benitez (Voter ID number 114327512).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 516

WHITE, BENJAMIN Holbrook (Voter ID number 111990583).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 613

HOMESLEY, KENT N. (Voter ID number 111236182).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 703

JANKOWSKI, ALAN (Voter ID number 110432562).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 707

YOUMANS, LENORRIS Cornell (Voter ID number 105446925).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 708

DORAN, ERIN Margaret (Voter ID number 100313886).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 715

GUERRA, YOANNDRA (Voter ID number 120551534).
PEREZ CRESPO, BRYAN (Voter ID number 119100237).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 805

FUENTES, KETZY (Voter ID number 120515599).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 806

GONZALEZ, RAYMUNDO Alejandro (Voter ID number 120818557).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 814

COLEMAN, DAMITRIUS (Voter ID number 119948918).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 902

TUCKER, IESHA Armettii Sarah (Voter ID number 120634495).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 911

BAILEY, DAVID Kent (Voter ID number 120503728).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 913

ANDERSON, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 110924596).
HAYES, CHELSTON Jamar (Voter ID number 117133009).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 916

PAULSON, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 111060122).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1001

SEYMOUR, SEAB S. (Voter ID number 114082396).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1112

MCCLELLAND, MEL (Voter ID number 119633711).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1204

ORR, DEVIN Conrad (Voter ID number 116546301).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1813

ARRARTE, MELVYN (Voter ID number 114715875).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 815

DANGELO, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115509727).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
MACLEOD, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 111157108).
MEADOWS, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 110839413).
MILES, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 110627419).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1002

SIMBANA, LUIS Marcelo (Voter ID number 110714441).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1009

ST GERMAIN, PATRICK (Voter ID number 116040786).
ST.GERMAIN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 116630989).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1014

COOPER, JOEL (Voter ID number 120781754).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1016

HAGER, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 115048528).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1107

WOODS, VERNELL (Voter ID number 110579160).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1109

ROBINSON, RENEE Denise (Voter ID number 115560822).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1110

BROWN, DEXTER Felix (Voter ID number 114269540).
MATTEAR, CHRISTOPHER Erving (Voter ID number 115953532).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1114

MILLER, JAMES John (Voter ID number 115655753).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1116

NEGRON OCASIO, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 121065588).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1202

JOHNSON, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 116938212).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1204

SANDERS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 116752683).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1207

GAVIRIA, JIMMY (Voter ID number 110930542).
RESTREPO-GAVIRIA, ROSA ELENA Elena (Voter ID number 118483304).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1214

APTE, MEGHA (Voter ID number 120598209).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1215

PEREZ, NICOLE (Voter ID number 120127667).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1301

HOLZWORTH, CARL Edward (Voter ID number 106719418).
HOLZWORTH, JUDITH Rae (Voter ID number 121259409).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1302

BRIGGS-LENNOX, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 117331996).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1304

LUGO RAMOS, EDWIN Manuel (Voter ID number 114449195).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1310

AMESQUITA, FAUSTINO M. (Voter ID number 115217125).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1316

STOKES, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 110868366).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1406

MADINGER, ERIN R. (Voter ID number 110766068).
SUKIJBUMRUNG, ANDREW Panitarn (Voter ID number 114473378).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1410

DAVIS, CARISA Renee (Voter ID number 110879529).
LIPMAN, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 115116824).
TEJADA-AUVIL, MELBA I. (Voter ID number 110952220).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1411

PUPELLO, MICHAEL Vincent (Voter ID number 115675703).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1414

MALDONADO, MARLENY (Voter ID number 116674444).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1416

BUTZEK, ERIK D. (Voter ID number 120038959).
QUATRINO, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 110802075).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1501

MUNIR, WAHEEDAH Safiyyah (Voter ID number 118680952).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1502

MARTINEZ, DESTINY Marie (Voter ID number 120621220).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1503

LAMPERT, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 116215521).
MCRAE, DARREN Wayne (Voter ID number 115889623).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1506

DELGADO, JOSELINE Noemi (Voter ID number 120863138).
LAWRENCE, LEEANN N. (Voter ID number 110732154).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1508

GRAY, TONY Lee (Voter ID number 119377073).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1510

JOHNSON, LORI E. (Voter ID number 102552670).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1512

MELUCCI, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 110772281).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1515

FERNANDEZ, SANDRA Diana (Voter ID number 118324987).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1602

WHIPPLE, SARAH Lynn (Voter ID number 117449867).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1608

BECK, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 120943820).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1613

BASILE, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 119672625).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1702

HAYNES, MARKEISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 111232941).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1703

HEARN, ANN J. (Voter ID number 110415707).
HILL, ANNIE Lester (Voter ID number 110390959).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1709 1

MERRITT, ORENZA Jerroid (Voter ID number 110769572).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1801

MALDONADO, LUZ I. (Voter ID number 120884514).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1802

POWELL, MYOSHA M. (Voter ID number 115103678).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1804

FRANCOIS, MARIE M.J. (Voter ID number 120506210).
FRANCOIS, MARYSE Marie (Voter ID number 119933921).
LAURENCEAU, JOSEPH GEORGE FRITZ (Voter ID number 120934144).
LAURENCEAU, MARIE THERESE Adeline (Voter ID number 120976444).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1805

SHEDRICK, JEANENE Howard (Voter ID number 118632239).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1808

MCDUFFIE, JESSICA Rose (Voter ID number 114302592).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1809

ONEILL, BEATRICE Marie (Voter ID number 120109581).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1811

BALDIE, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number 110931820).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1814

BAEZ, LINDA Rose (Voter ID number 110034362).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1815

MCDUFFIE, TROY Annette (Voter ID number 100280212).
NIETO AVILA, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number 120633158).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 202

HILL, LATASHA D. (Voter ID number 110302924).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 203

DORMINY, JAMES David (Voter ID number 116739525).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 210

MAGUIRE, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 116545703).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 216

RODRIGUEZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 110879008).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 302

PADILLA, JARIMET Ivette (Voter ID number 121136991).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 304

WELFLEY, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 118714378).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 309

PRESLEY, EDWIN (Voter ID number 118629950).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 312

BROWN, CALEB Shawn (Voter ID number 116556370).
OLESKI, ERIN Lee (Voter ID number 113965298).
OLESKI, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 110907700).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 315

TRAVAGLINO, JEANNE H. (Voter ID number 102751694).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 402

ALVAREZ, KRISTIE Denise (Voter ID number 102501356).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 404

VONTOURE, JEVETTE C. (Voter ID number 116756165).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 408

CARDONA, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 116327137).
LARSON, TASHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110817773).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 410

GARCIA, EDUARDO Oscar (Voter ID number 111052315).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 501

KENNEY, MELVIN Jerome (Voter ID number 110808186).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 504

DILLON, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 118337017).
FERNANDEZ, CHERIE Basiga (Voter ID number 110815750).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 505

CRUZ, ANEL Torres (Voter ID number 114718749).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 607

REIF, EDWARD Robert (Voter ID number 111042692).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 612

NORWOOD, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 116491353).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 705

SUMMERWELL, RYAN Ricardo (Voter ID number 104729506).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 712

FERNANDEZ, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 116586766).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 715

BROWN, JIMMIE (Voter ID number 110863519).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 803

GREEN, ANDRE Eugene (Voter ID number 114201347).
LOVETT, DENNIS Clay (Voter ID number 121105009).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 808

LEE, GREG Lenard (Voter ID number 117136591).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 811

VASSILEVA, ANGELA-ELENA (Voter ID number 117244453).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 813

MARTIN, MORRIS Moses (Voter ID number 110582368).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 814

PETERSON, HAZEL Mae (Voter ID number 115126192).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 816

DIAZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 116534506).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 901-1

NEWBERRY, DANIEL Charles (Voter ID number 118631666).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 904

DICKINSON, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 118715436).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 908

QUALLS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 118571577).
ROYALS, JOSHUA Clay (Voter ID number 115650323).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 910

MORRISSEY, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 106415483).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 911

WYNN, JANNA (Voter ID number 118939565).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 912

MENDOZA, RHONDA S. (Voter ID number 110643645).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 915

REYES-RIVERA, CHANDRA Erika (Voter ID number 119471534).
RIVERA RIVERA, EVA Hilda (Voter ID number 118147242).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1302

TUCKER, SHATARA Felicia (Voter ID number 110829891).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1601

HERNANDEZ, MARICRUZ (Voter ID number 116627480).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1614

THOMSON, DAVID James (Voter ID number 117139216).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 607

WHITE, ALLYSON (Voter ID number 117048827).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 713

WRIGHT, TOM Neils (Voter ID number 111206197).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 812

GUIDA, MANDI D. (Voter ID number 115571024).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 915

CINTRON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 118050776).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
UNIT 1511

WILSON, CARLOS Dashon (Voter ID number 115452527).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
UNIT 210

SAGER, SHANNON Kathleen (Voter ID number 115934879).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
ARCHIBALD, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 110501729).
BEDI, SHEHLA (Voter ID number 110578864).
BEDL, SHEHLA (Voter ID number 111239087).
BRACKINS, DAVID Winfield (Voter ID number 110933096).
BURNEY, PEARLIE Beatrice (Voter ID number 110607613).
CABRERA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110489564).
CACIOPPO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111000860).
CENTER, APRIL T. (Voter ID number 110870131).
CENTER, SHAWN Scott (Voter ID number 111239459).
CROSS, DAVID Van (Voter ID number 111148057).
DEGUE, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 110907786).
DEMICHELE, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 111012953).
DIAZ-BOUDIN, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 111268587).
DINISH, ANTHONY Marcellus (Voter ID number 114755479).
FENNAH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 110911092).
GETSEE, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 105706712).
GRANT, PETER (Voter ID number 114419042).
HARVEY, KHADIYA Unette (Voter ID number 110806954).
JOHNSON, ZELDA Mae (Voter ID number 111106753).
KOPP, AMBER Lee (Voter ID number 110910264).
MCCALL, KENNETH David (Voter ID number 111054202).
MINOR, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 110826317).
MURPHY, BRIANNE Leigh (Voter ID number 110908037).
NEGRON, MARYBELL L. (Voter ID number 110906686).
NEGRON, NELSON (Voter ID number 110906687).
NINEHOUSER, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 110859796).
PHILIPPE, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 115483703).
RAVENS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 110784892).
ROSENBECK, JASON E. (Voter ID number 110912541).
SHERMAN, JOSEPH Sam (Voter ID number 110668783).
SMALL, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 112500194).
THOMPSON, MONIE J. (Voter ID number 111128097).
THORNBY, MARK (Voter ID number 110826361).
VIZCAINO, NARCISO S. (Voter ID number 111081113).
WELFLEY, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 110558633).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1105

KOLBY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 117555108).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1215

KELDERMAN, NIKKI Lee (Voter ID number 110891437).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1302

MASON, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 116721316).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1401

ESTRADA, RAUL Christian (Voter ID number 111084494).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1501

MUNIR, BAAREE Sabir (Voter ID number 118622279).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 205

WILLIAMS, TABATHA Trineice (Voter ID number 118441004).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 212

GUINAN, GREGG Warren (Voter ID number 111094251).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 304

BAKER, ALFRED Edward (Voter ID number 118919681).
MERRIMAN, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 118919775).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 409

GONZALEZ, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 114288574).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 501

HIYA, EBRAHIM (Voter ID number 110776607).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 502

ALTIDOR, RENOLD S. (Voter ID number 119338216).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 612

DELOSSANTOS, GAVEN Michael (Voter ID number 110689556).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 616

EDMONSON, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 117092136).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 708

BROWN, ALEX Adon (Voter ID number 115932069).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 811

FARLOW, THEODORE Andrew (Voter ID number 115758567).
VASSILEVA, ANGELINA L. (Voter ID number 117122867).
VASSILEVA, LUDMILA (Voter ID number 117122919).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 815

THOMPSON, BRYAN Tremayne (Voter ID number 110873351).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 906

GRUDNICKI, EDWARD Stanley (Voter ID number 118374948).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 911

PORTER, HANNAH G. (Voter ID number 118906397).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1113

ADAMS, DARLENE Maria (Voter ID number 110680646).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1201

CLARK, EDWARD Benjamin (Voter ID number 105913705).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1203

JOYCE, ANDREW John (Voter ID number 110724797).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1206

HOWARD, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 110825229).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1215

DOMINGUEZ, ALICE Marie (Voter ID number 110906684).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1415

SELLERS, RUSSELL Eugene (Voter ID number 117760138).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1504

WINSTON, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 110869518).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1511

REDDINGS, SHANTEL (Voter ID number 120352768).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1513

ANDERSON, CELMIRA E. (Voter ID number 118314347).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1605

DICKERSON, JESSE Matthew (Voter ID number 117534069).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1801

RODRIGUEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 106408942).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1806

KEYSER, BRITTANY Amber (Voter ID number 107409238).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1810

MCGOWN, JONATHAN Ryan (Voter ID number 110839798).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1813

DOUGLAS, RACHEL Rose (Voter ID number 110899705).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1815

HARRIS, GABRIEL John (Voter ID number 116637155).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 206

ANTHONY, ADRIAN A. (Voter ID number 115849121).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 307

MORNER, FINIS Gabriel (Voter ID number 107378824).
WHITEHAWK, JENNIFER Estelle (Voter ID number 112656286).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 310

SANCHEZ, ORFA Maria (Voter ID number 120140693).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 410

TOMCIK, GARY Adam (Voter ID number 114212247).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 707

BUTLAND, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 108632013).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 714

LOPEZ, MAYRA Consuelo (Voter ID number 111042778).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 811

CANTELI, BERALDO (Voter ID number 110833841).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 814

NEWMAN, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 110420003).
NEWTON, DANIEL Aaron (Voter ID number 111139972).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 815

JONES, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 120007470).

12101 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 1115-1

LAU, JOHN Coy (Voter ID number 118158284).

12103 LAKE CARROLL DR
MILLER, HARVE B. (Voter ID number 110368032).

12105 LAKE CARROLL DR
HINES, JAMES PARKER (Voter ID number 110623228).
HINES, NADYNE PIOWATY (Voter ID number 110415702).

12107 LAKE CARROLL DR
WEBB, AMY M. (Voter ID number 110843546).
WEBB, ANN L. (Voter ID number 110389743).
WEBB, GILSON S. (Voter ID number 110397142).

12107 N DALE MABRY HWY
CASTRO, JADALY (Voter ID number 110730302).

12108 LAKE CARROLL DR
SCRIVENS, STEPHEN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 110355123).
SCRIVENS, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 110355122).

12108 1/2 LAKE CARROLL DR
DOYLE, OPAL C. (Voter ID number 110572416).

12109 LAKE CARROLL DR
O'BRIEN, KAITLIN Colleen (Voter ID number 116804820).
OBRIEN, DENI A. (Voter ID number 110504333).
OBRIEN, DON Patrick (Voter ID number 110504332).

12110 LAKE CARROLL DR
NICKLIN, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110598738).
NICKLIN, MARTHA Lynne (Voter ID number 110502999).

12121 N DALE MABRY HWY
APT 805

WESTBROOK, CHRISTOPHER Richard (Voter ID number 115268729).

12304 PADDOCK AVE
SHINER, LAUREN Ann (Voter ID number 110514329).

12306 PADDOCK AVE
BUSH, HEATHER Renee (Voter ID number 103610377).
BUSH, GABRIEL Stephan (Voter ID number 110838756).
GALAMBOS, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 110710021).

12306 VERA AVE
WADE, K LYNN (Voter ID number 110371330).
WADE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110371331).

12308 PADDOCK AVE
BOOTH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110837818).
BOOTH, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 111053384).
BOOTH, RICHARD Keith (Voter ID number 104420537).
MCDANIEL, KRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 116882532).

12309 PADDOCK AVE
COYLE, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 117265160).
COYLE, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number 110517586).
STAGI COYLE, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 110451034).

12310 PADDOCK AVE
DROZDOWSKI, ZACHARY Daniel (Voter ID number 119466573).
DROZDOWSKI, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 110630241).

12310 VERA AVE
THOMPSON, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 110598766).
ANDRONACO, MARGARET Thompson (Voter ID number 110496297).

12311 PADDOCK AVE
VITORIA, DAVID Manuel (Voter ID number 110710818).
VITORIA, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 110361695).
VITORIA, NORMA Y. (Voter ID number 110361696).

12312 VERA AVE
BALSEIRO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 117834962).

12313 PADDOCK AVE
SPOTO, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 110655582).
SPOTO, MICHELLE Cortez (Voter ID number 110542856).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
DAOUD, FATMEH S. (Voter ID number 114152142).
FIELDS, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 110886844).
GREIFE, STEPHANIE ANNE ST JEAN (Voter ID number 114386219).
HIRKO, LYNDSEY P. (Voter ID number 114492990).
JOHNSON, BRYAN LEE (Voter ID number 114973250).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1002

CROMPTON, VANESSA L. (Voter ID number 114645460).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1003

RODRIGUEZ, NELIDA Saud (Voter ID number 111233321).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1012

PLASENCIA, CHRISTOPHER Carl (Voter ID number 114292336).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1015

KHALIGH, SASAN Assadi (Voter ID number 120515848).
KHAZAIE, MARYAM (Voter ID number 120538557).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1101

NEGRON, JOEL Josue (Voter ID number 116588108).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1108

WINTON, ELISHA D. (Voter ID number 116570712).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1110

FERNANDEZ, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number 110362504).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1114

WALLACE, CHANTEL Antoinette (Voter ID number 110790992).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1209

CHRISTOLIN, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 115913283).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1311

MATTHEWS, EBONI M. (Voter ID number 116024791).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1410

KASUNIC, KATIE Lynn (Voter ID number 121015136).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1412

GOW, COLLIN (Voter ID number 120507990).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1413

KANYER, STEVEN Andrew (Voter ID number 121193716).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1502

GARCIA, YOYLENE (Voter ID number 115928762).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1507

KILLEBREW, LINDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 120480381).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1514

HEATH, JASMINE Lee (Voter ID number 120066454).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1515

LONGIARU, MICHELLE Christine (Voter ID number 120474830).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1613

MILLER, NANCY Katherine (Voter ID number 110590249).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1702

SIMPSON, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 120937194).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 201

COLON TORRES, ZORYBEL (Voter ID number 120962153).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 205

BURGOS, NANCY Marlene (Voter ID number 117731274).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 209

BROOKS, CARISMA Nichelle (Voter ID number 116873407).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 211

BANJANY, JUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 120213801).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 312

RODRIGUEZ, GILBERT Manuel (Voter ID number 110475603).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 314

DISON, KADIJAH A. (Voter ID number 119971570).
GREEN, ERIC Lamar (Voter ID number 119141791).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 402

ARNOLD, CHARLES Fred (Voter ID number 120029689).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 411

LAFURNO, JENNIFER Teresa (Voter ID number 110532515).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 503

AREVALO, AURA M. (Voter ID number 120912644).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 516

FOWLER, DEWEY F. (Voter ID number 120931420).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 606

EUGENE, DEBORA (Voter ID number 116697697).
EUGENE, JEAN PIERRE Paul (Voter ID number 115719757).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 609

SCULLY, CHARLES Patrick (Voter ID number 119531760).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 705

PETRICH, BLAKE AARON (Voter ID number 115214361).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 815

SOTO, REBECCA (Voter ID number 121066214).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 818

SCHICK, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 113805798).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 904

ISAACS, ALBIN (Voter ID number 114944362).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 907

CLARK, TIMOTHY Jay (Voter ID number 107876400).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 813

GRAY, JOHN WILL (Voter ID number 107253720).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 605

RODRIGUEZ, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 116223772).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 111

BROWNE, DESMOND Sylvester (Voter ID number 119855913).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1110

FERNANDEZ, NANCY Lynne (Voter ID number 110611679).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1111

COPELLO, KARIN Ann (Voter ID number 119728502).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1208-2

MASIH, JENNEY (Voter ID number 104519389).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1306

DROHER, LANEESHA Nicole (Voter ID number 119733424).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1509

AGURS, ANGELA Jamila (Voter ID number 116772195).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1605

ROSSON, SENIKA Regay (Voter ID number 110723530).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1712

WALLACE, GLADYS Marie (Voter ID number 119961538).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 605-2

LOVELL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114512721).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 801

GREEN, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 114092516).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 812

HOOD, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 110753274).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
LAROCCA, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 110918601).
ROBERTS, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 110895512).
SMYTHE, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 121150715).
TRAVIS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 110526751).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1003

BARBERENA, MICHELLE Angel (Voter ID number 120460309).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1005

MORRIS, SHERRY Martha (Voter ID number 110469872).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1016

MADDEN, JANETTE Lee (Voter ID number 110506943).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 107

BARNES, FAITH Anna (Voter ID number 108835087).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 108

KNAPIK, ILYN Nathaniel (Voter ID number 116116630).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 110

RAIMEY, LA ROSA Y. (Voter ID number 117191590).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1101

BENTON, WAYNE Delo (Voter ID number 116974087).
DIANA JIMENEZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 119316948).
SWARTWOOD, CHRISTIANE Renee (Voter ID number 119002306).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1106

MCCAULEY, PETER M. (Voter ID number 118410681).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1107

BRUGGEMAN, CONNIE K. (Voter ID number 115729813).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1108

WINTON, PAMELA Diane (Voter ID number 103588710).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 111

CARNEGIE, MARK Otis Ricardo (Voter ID number 118367258).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1110

THOMAS, EUGENE W. (Voter ID number 111226051).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1113

SMITH, RODERICK Leroy (Voter ID number 110734385).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 112

HERNANDEZ, VIVICA Janet (Voter ID number 111223855).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 115

CINISKI, STEVEN Ralph (Voter ID number 118289379).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1203

MARLOW, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 115778329).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1207

GARCIA, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 115476704).
LORENZO, JONATHAN Wesley (Voter ID number 100329878).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1209

FELDER, SHAVON B. (Voter ID number 116861697).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1308

LAL, ROHIT (Voter ID number 121159754).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1316

ROSADO MONTIJO, ELIOT (Voter ID number 110720508).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1410

MILLER, MARTA Mederos (Voter ID number 120225323).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1511

MOORE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 120673416).
TOWNES, MUNEKA A. (Voter ID number 119716618).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1604

HOLZBOG, ANDREW Tyler (Voter ID number 120213035).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1610

MONTALVO, HENRY (Voter ID number 119823854).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1706

HOLLIS, NAKESHIA Nicole (Voter ID number 118462001).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1712

WALLACE, MICKLE Anthony (Voter ID number 118005123).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1716

FARRELL, JESSEY (Voter ID number 110802423).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 201

ESPADA ORTIZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 120962127).
SHAIN, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 102814300).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 211

BANJANY, DEBBIE E. (Voter ID number 117009677).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 216 2

AVILA CRUZ, EDMOND Otton (Voter ID number 117395599).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 216

AVILA, GEANINA (Voter ID number 117395601).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 301

GUARINO, NICOLAS A. (Voter ID number 119379027).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 303

MEHTA, SUKHLAL Himatram (Voter ID number 102091546).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 306

MARCHIONE, FRANCESCO Vincenzo (Voter ID number 115639456).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 407

ALLEN, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 119141396).
ALVAREZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114456609).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 415

JAMES, SIDNEY C. (Voter ID number 116872583).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 503

BARRIOS, JOSE Gregorio (Voter ID number 121175486).
CASTRO, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 118744062).
FERNANDEZ-ARAUZ, AISHA (Voter ID number 118690442).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 505

ADAMS, RAYMOND Scott (Voter ID number 110891852).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 605

CROSS, LEWIS Paul (Voter ID number 116326945).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 611

DEEDS, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 107377545).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 613

IBARRA, GINNO (Voter ID number 120575088).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 703

ORTIZ, ALEX (Voter ID number 110645268).
ORTIZ, AUDREY (Voter ID number 110648077).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 705

MARUCCO, KARLIE N. (Voter ID number 119800853).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 707

REYBURN, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110717360).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 708

MITCHELL, JOHNATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 110785628).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 804

MCCARTHY, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110989454).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 814

BREWER, HOLLY Greeta (Voter ID number 120681297).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 907

DELANEY, LAWRENCE William (Voter ID number 117799356).
LITCHFIELD, CATHY Kae (Voter ID number 119202277).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 912

JAGRUP, TERRANCE Shandell (Voter ID number 116599511).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 915

ORMES, LUCINDA Faye (Voter ID number 105260194).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1104

CLARK, LANCE Allen (Voter ID number 118307047).
CLARK, NANCY (Voter ID number 118322726).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 111

JAMES, OLIVE M. (Voter ID number 115098105).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1110

FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER Richard (Voter ID number 110843059).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1407

MCKENNA, SHANNON C. (Voter ID number 117790905).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1704

CRUZ, YESY Velisse (Voter ID number 120686502).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 914

SPIVEY, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110789307).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
UNIT 1204

GONSALEZ, ELOY (Voter ID number 119545487).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
UNIT 706

DUNLAP, CLINTON Richard (Voter ID number 113812434).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1710

MARTINEZ, FERNANDO Luis (Voter ID number 109750957).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
ADAMS, NATHANIEL H. (Voter ID number 110801466).
BARNES, KATIE C. (Voter ID number 110908816).
BINNIE, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 110696038).
BRENNEMAN, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 111175527).
BREWER, DAVID Dominic (Voter ID number 111046164).
BROWN, CARY Sean (Voter ID number 115299214).
BROWN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 110616994).
CORDERO, LUCY (Voter ID number 111149072).
DALFINO, STEPHEN Daniel (Voter ID number 110629429).
FRASIER, ERLING Lee (Voter ID number 110619490).
GEORGIEV, GLADYS D. (Voter ID number 110894329).
GRANT, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 111015086).
HAMEED, RAQUEL V. (Voter ID number 110761668).
HILBUSH, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 111332551).
JAGRUP, STEPHANIE Marsha (Voter ID number 119692868).
JONES, GREGORY (Voter ID number 110668631).
MARSHALL, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 110514875).
MELIOUS, CHARLES Christopher (Voter ID number 110764837).
MENDEZ, DEAN Scott (Voter ID number 110652144).
MILLER, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 110820959).
NEWMAN, JILL A. (Voter ID number 111054636).
NGUYEN, ANH N. (Voter ID number 110967874).
ROTH, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 110495773).
SINGLETON, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number 110903717).
TOYE, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 115616875).
TWIST, RICK W. (Voter ID number 114323605).
VALCARCE, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 111031539).
WALLACE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120733286).
WILKENS, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 110672014).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT #212

ERAZO, MATTHEW Percy (Voter ID number 110785136).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1003

RODRIGUEZ, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 111123163).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1008

VAN DYKE, KELLY Rose (Voter ID number 116107584).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 104

SKOVRON, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 119378412).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1103

GERBER, MIRIAM Rosen (Voter ID number 110678882).
GERBER, RALPH Francis (Voter ID number 110704423).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 112

JACKSON, SHERESHA S. (Voter ID number 111257595).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1205

GALLIGAN, GARY John (Voter ID number 110495932).
GALLIGAN, JANET (Voter ID number 110495933).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1209

SHELTON, DAMON Royce (Voter ID number 115420050).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1301

RUSSELL, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 114899389).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1308

CASTLE, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 116548723).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1311

CASELLA, SEAN Paul (Voter ID number 110960341).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1314

LIMA, CARLOS Diego Pereira (Voter ID number 110821496).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1405

NAZARIO ESPINOSA, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 119931883).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1407

AVALOS, CYNTHIA Araceli (Voter ID number 110788494).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1513

BIGGS, DELINDA Michele (Voter ID number 104345391).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1516

PRESSLEY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 110747303).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1703

SCHWENK, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 104214732).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 205

ORTIZ, ORLANDO R. (Voter ID number 110785158).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 302

CARBONELL, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 115633393).
LAWRENCE, DAMIEN O'Brien (Voter ID number 119119932).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 306

GARCIA-MIDKIFF, CAROL Nancy (Voter ID number 110904229).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 401

MELENDI, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110369707).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 409

MALDONADO DE JESUS, JUAN Salvador (Voter ID number 118167749).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 412

CULLENS, TANYA Rene (Voter ID number 118329550).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 416

SYMEON, BARBARA Ellen (Voter ID number 118259981).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 502

FARGO, RHONDA Lynn (Voter ID number 112887085).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 504

MINGARI, ANTHONY Salvatore (Voter ID number 116570930).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 511

COSME, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110487999).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 608

HENRY, ERIN Sue (Voter ID number 118691386).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1003

GRAJALES, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 116940146).
VASQUEZ, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 119966742).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 106

HOLZHAUSER, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 111248825).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1102

HUERTA, JENNY (Voter ID number 114469735).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1111

WOODWARD, MARK Aaron (Voter ID number 111077528).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1114

CURTIS, SHERI Lynn (Voter ID number 110534459).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 115

GUEVARA, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 110924484).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1215

BOGART, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 107186044).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1312

HENTSCHEL, TYLER James (Voter ID number 110906612).
MARTIN, MATTHEW Steven (Voter ID number 110900676).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1402

UNIETIS, BARRY Glenn (Voter ID number 103175143).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1407

MCKENNA, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 110692614).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1512

WILLIAMS, NICOLE Paris (Voter ID number 112777917).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1611

RODRIGUEZ, MALENI Maria (Voter ID number 118935728).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1711

STINEBAUGH, MEGAN Lianie (Voter ID number 115166661).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 304

BUZBY, BRENT Patrick (Voter ID number 111047219).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 315

DAVILA, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 116271831).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 412

LANGENDERFER, CAMILLA F. (Voter ID number 116347473).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 514

PASCAL, LOVELYNE (Voter ID number 110089900).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 516

FOWLER, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 115500406).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 705

LEWIS, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 107559507).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 813

STEPHENS, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 118314801).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 815

FREITES, ELBA A. (Voter ID number 110283737).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 908

RIVERS, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 113980035).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
UNIT APT 1107

SHORT, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 110854419).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
UNIT APT 603

BREAULT, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 110785083).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
UNIT APT 902

ESTER-HEINDEL, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110726293).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 1216

PARRADO, JESUS S. (Voter ID number 110924997).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 411

NOLIN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 110476946).

12401 ORANGE GROVE DR
APT 507

DICKOVER, TUMIKA J. (Voter ID number 110738106).

12403 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
DUBY, EMILY H. (Voter ID number 110394355).
DUBY, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110395265).

12404 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
MORDINI, PAULINE (Voter ID number 111020126).
MORDINI, VALENTINO (Voter ID number 115844716).

12405 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
STOHLER, MARILYN ROSE (Voter ID number 110445286).
BUTTERBAUGH, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 121341991).
STOHLER, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 110445786).

12406 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
SPARKS, HAL A. (Voter ID number 110703729).
SAXENA, MEENAKSHI K. (Voter ID number 110703725).

12407 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
ZALKIN, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110425133).
ZALKIN, MAX (Voter ID number 110428023).

12408 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
BALLAS, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 111079692).
BALLAS, TIFFANY Lea (Voter ID number 116961163).

12409 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
COTZEN, JANET L. (Voter ID number 110398140).
COTZEN, MARISA Jill (Voter ID number 111159968).
COTZEN, MARK Stanley (Voter ID number 110398139).

12411 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
DURHAM, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 110757819).
DURHAM, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 120279378).

12412 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
GARDNER, LILIAN B. (Voter ID number 110361890).
HOWARTH, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 110549149).
HOWARTH, WILLIAM Roberts (Voter ID number 110591522).

12413 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
BUCHWALD, SUSAN Joy (Voter ID number 106939913).
BUCHWALD, MARTYN J. (Voter ID number 111224242).

12415 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
STILES, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 110470958).
STILES, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 110528445).

12416 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
HOATH, AMY K. (Voter ID number 115330777).
FELDMAN, AIMEE Noel (Voter ID number 100584054).
DIMARCO, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 110788495).

12417 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
EHLERS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 111230198).

12501 CLENDENNING DR
MARSOCCI, PETER Clarke (Voter ID number 111149978).
MARSOCCI, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 110452430).
MARSOCCI, HEIDI L. (Voter ID number 110807687).
MARSOCCI, LEONARD David (Voter ID number 110452431).

12501 PADDOCK AVE
PUIGDOMENECH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110495819).

12501 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MCDONNELL, ALAN John (Voter ID number 116551311).
MCDONNELL, RENEE Angela (Voter ID number 117551215).

12501 YENT PL
PEREZ, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 110894559).
PEREZ, BRADFORD Alan (Voter ID number 111196408).
PEREZ, GERALD (Voter ID number 110408354).
PEREZ, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 110418663).

12502 CLENDENNING DR
SMITH, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110456436).
SMITH, NEIL W. (Voter ID number 110477174).
SMITH, NEIL W. (Voter ID number 110543381).

12502 YENT PL
WISEMAN, MONICA METZ (Voter ID number 110443223).
WISEMAN, CLAUDE Franklin (Voter ID number 110443222).
WISEMAN, DANE Patrick (Voter ID number 110700191).
WISEMAN, SEAN Kelly (Voter ID number 111246047).

12503 CLENDENNING DR
HERNANDEZ, ARIEL (Voter ID number 110639967).
LACKEY, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 110450647).
LACKEY, KAREN Gentry (Voter ID number 110466376).
BRANSON, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 120000811).

12503 PADDOCK AVE
LOPEZ, ANGELO Tyrone (Voter ID number 117181430).
GRAHAM, DEBORA Villate (Voter ID number 109966890).
ALVARADO, SERGIO A. (Voter ID number 118589971).

12503 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BROWNELL, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 110721365).
HALL, KEITHA Ann (Voter ID number 111092100).

12503 YENT PL
HANSON, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 110413439).
HANSON, MARK R. (Voter ID number 110408220).
HANSON, JOSHUA Matthew (Voter ID number 110873443).

12504 CLENDENNING DR
COHEN, JANICE F. (Voter ID number 110452976).
COHEN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110462074).

12504 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BATTLE, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 110567239).

12504 YENT PL
BAZO, AILEEN Gonzalez (Voter ID number 111133269).
BAZO, DANIO Raul (Voter ID number 111134133).

12505 CLENDENNING DR
OSSIP, GAYLE Esta (Voter ID number 110886474).

12505 PADDOCK AVE
LUGO, JOSE Javier (Voter ID number 104376406).
LUGO, PAOLA Angelica (Voter ID number 119052779).

12505 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MIRABAL, CORY James (Voter ID number 119695935).
CUNNINGHAM, JILL Colleen (Voter ID number 118467819).
FINDER, ALLAN Edward (Voter ID number 110531275).

12505 YENT PL
ELLERBE, EDGAR L. (Voter ID number 110393727).
ELLERBE, JOAN Natale (Voter ID number 110399506).
NATALE, MARY (Voter ID number 110374761).

12506 CLENDENNING DR
ROSENTHAL, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 110344865).
JOHNSON, ROBERT Gene (Voter ID number 110575463).
ROSENTHAL, PENNY Lee (Voter ID number 110934416).

12506 YENT PL
CLOUTIER, JOHN Alvarrez (Voter ID number 110450720).
CLOUTIER, LYDIA Swearingen (Voter ID number 110449646).

12507 PADDOCK AVE
GRYGO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110477266).
JENKINS, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number 110484472).

12507 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
SIMS, LEIGH ANN (Voter ID number 110795730).
MARTINEZ, MARU (Voter ID number 111143310).

12508 CLENDENNING DR
BURT, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 110595969).

12508 YENT PL
CREEMERS, JENNY L. (Voter ID number 111110230).
CREEMERS, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 110612978).
CREEMERS, SHELBY L. (Voter ID number 117150730).
WYNN, LINDSAY A. (Voter ID number 111249588).

12509 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MUFFLY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110530192).
MUFFLY, CLARE Jean (Voter ID number 114273368).
MUFFLY, KARL Erwin (Voter ID number 110530191).

12510 CLENDENNING DR
SAYER, NENA A S (Voter ID number 110664677).
LAFLEUR, CHRISTIAN A S (Voter ID number 110901259).
LAFLEUR, JEFFREY Norbert (Voter ID number 110631251).
LAFLEUR, JULIE As (Voter ID number 110627702).

12511 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
REDD, KIMBERLY Wagner (Voter ID number 118077950).
REDD, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110420102).

12513 CLENDENNING DR
PALLY, KRANTI KIRAN (Voter ID number 110657173).
PALLY, KEERTI Kiran (Voter ID number 110790940).
SREEPALLY, PUSHPA K. (Voter ID number 110873004).

12513 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MENDOZA, NATALIE Rose (Voter ID number 118861459).
MENDOZA, SERGIO Jose (Voter ID number 119136927).

12514 CLENDENNING DR
REDESKE, GARRETT LYNN (Voter ID number 110977888).
GOFF, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 116740303).
GOFF, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 110813260).
REDESKE, LESIA Denise (Voter ID number 111161682).

12515 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
LANGILLE, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 110575263).
LANGILLE, NANCY (Voter ID number 110603098).

12517 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
ESCOBAR, LORRIE A. (Voter ID number 110624117).
ESCOBAR, RAY Michael (Voter ID number 110447734).

12518 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BULLARA, CRAIG Paul (Voter ID number 117382614).

12519 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
RAMOS, AUSTIN William (Voter ID number 121089295).
PETRESKY, CHERIE Marie (Voter ID number 110478104).
SWENSON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 114188465).

12520 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BRANT, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 110606108).

12521 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MYERS, MARILYN Dee (Voter ID number 110596314).

12522 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
HANAHAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110913418).
STEVENS, BRENDA Jo (Voter ID number 110484293).
STEVENS, ROBERT Ray (Voter ID number 107198111).

12523 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MELLI, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 119517400).
MELLI, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110521377).
MELLI, SUZANNE Stein (Voter ID number 110940701).

12524 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
ROSA, JAMES Sylvester (Voter ID number 121149632).
CAZARES, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 110396322).

12525 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
DENTON, BEVERLY Webster (Voter ID number 110364030).
DENTON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 110364031).

12526 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
CARLSON, DAN E. (Voter ID number 110442928).
CARLSON, GAYLE B. (Voter ID number 110446212).

12527 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
DEMEERE, DAWN ANN (Voter ID number 114067200).
HODSON, KARIN (Voter ID number 110839694).
HODSON, MICHAEL Leroy (Voter ID number 110605297).

12529 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
FOX, STEPHEN Roger (Voter ID number 111131239).
MANES, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 110574406).

12531 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
YOUNT, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 110604459).
YOUNT, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 110618259).
YOUNT, EMILY Catherine (Voter ID number 116303198).

12532 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MEGEATH, REVA N. (Voter ID number 110829579).
MEGEATH, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 110834471).

12533 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
GRIFFEY, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 110520629).
GRIFFEY, GREG C. (Voter ID number 119982337).
GRIFFEY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110583504).

12539 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BHAT, ASHOK Harihar (Voter ID number 111011962).
BHAT, SUMAN Ashok (Voter ID number 111013842).

12540 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
ROHATGI, NALINI (Voter ID number 110859868).
ROHATGI, PRAVEEN K. (Voter ID number 110865493).
ROHATGI, URMILA Devi (Voter ID number 118555229).

12542 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
BAKER, FRANCIS L. (Voter ID number 110641040).
BAKER, LAUREN Emily (Voter ID number 114073802).
BAKER, EVERARD Lee (Voter ID number 110870630).
BAKER, JEANETTE Mary (Voter ID number 110561567).

12544 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
MILLER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 110412910).
MILLER, AMY Rose (Voter ID number 111153068).
MILLER, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 110412900).
MILLER, JEFF E. (Voter ID number 110973726).

12548 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
YENT, RUBYE L. (Voter ID number 110353202).

12550 SAINT CHARLOTTE DR
YENT, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 110468899).
YENT, KANDRA D. (Voter ID number 110586300).
YENT, KEVIN N. (Voter ID number 118132217).

12601 CATAMARAN PL
FONTE, HEATHER JUNE (Voter ID number 110708319).
FONTE, MORRIS J. (Voter ID number 110424644).
LINCOLN, RUSTY M. (Voter ID number 110796164).
FONTE, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 110395471).

12601 CLENDENNING DR
PRUITT, KAY K. (Voter ID number 110528455).
PRUITT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 110528456).
PRUITT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 110644866).

12601 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
ANGELLO, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 121194463).
ANGELLO, AMY S. (Voter ID number 111015620).
ANGELLO, CASEY L. (Voter ID number 120111818).
ANGELLO, MICHAEL Allan (Voter ID number 111026778).

12602 CASEY RD
CHASE, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 111230195).
CHASE, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 111229925).

12602 CATAMARAN PL
WOECKNER, DOROTHY Y. (Voter ID number 110386809).

12602 CLENDENNING DR
MIDDLETON, MARK (Voter ID number 114912446).

12602 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
FAVATA, NICOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 110948569).
GUERRIERE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110411409).
GUERRIERE, CILIO Nelson (Voter ID number 110441550).

12603 CATAMARAN PL
HAYES, JULIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 111197412).

12603 CLENDENNING DR
BUSH, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 110938282).
SISSON, TAYLOR Nicole (Voter ID number 118844715).
SISSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110751019).

12603 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
PIPLITZ, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110461005).
PIPLITZ, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 110927214).

12604 CATAMARAN PL
NULL, PATSY D. (Voter ID number 110818722).

12604 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
YONTZ, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 110573306).

12605 CATAMARAN PL
ANDREW, CORY Adam (Voter ID number 121239030).

12605 CLENDENNING DR
MILEWSKI, VIRGINIA I. (Voter ID number 110482625).

12605 CATAMARAN PL
FANNING, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 106612670).
PETERS, WILLIAM Wade (Voter ID number 120911774).

12605 CLENDENNING DR
MILEWSKI, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 110452905).

12605 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
BLACK, PETER (Voter ID number 110468095).
BLACK, SARALEE A. (Voter ID number 110468094).

12606 CATAMARAN PL
FORBES, LAUREN ALICIA (Voter ID number 110556814).
FORBES, FRANZ Nicholas (Voter ID number 110556815).

12606 CLENDENNING DR
KALSHOVEN, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 110523178).

12606 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
GENNARO, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 110532413).
GENNARO, KENNETH Ferrante (Voter ID number 110472134).

12607 CATAMARAN PL
KELLY, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 110611022).
KELLY, SUSAN Irene (Voter ID number 110605010).

12607 CLENDENNING DR
LIBREROS, HEBERT (Voter ID number 118603268).
LIBREROS, MARGARITA M. (Voter ID number 119715362).

12607 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
HARRINGTON-ASTURIAS, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 116828843).
ASTURIAS, LUIS Estuardo (Voter ID number 117209885).

12608 CLENDENNING DR
LEMONS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110475667).

12608 CATAMARAN PL
SOBEL, ADRIENNE L. (Voter ID number 110809373).
SOBEL, BARRY Michael (Voter ID number 110680661).
SOBEL, CHARLES Lawrence (Voter ID number 110448701).
SOBEL, PATRICIA Kay (Voter ID number 110448703).

12608 STILLWATER TERRACE DR
GARCIA, RIGOBERTO M. (Voter ID number 110350033).
GARCIA, SONJA W. (Voter ID number 110384845).

12609 CATAMARAN PL
TRANTHEM, MERI LEE (Voter ID number 110954272).
TRANTHEM, REBECCA Lee (Voter ID number 110748021).

12610 CLENDENNING DR
BURT, HOLLIDAY L. (Voter ID number 110874819).
BURT, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 110675352).
BURT, MONICA Kapiolani (Voter ID number 111086890).

12611 CATAMARAN PL
WHITTLESEY, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 117137948).
WHITTLESEY, TRACY Morin (Voter ID number 109410346).

12611 ORANGE GROVE DR
HORNE, JAMIE E. (Voter ID number 115170679).
HORNE, FRED James (Voter ID number 111074819).
HORNE, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 110993028).

12612 CLENDENNING DR
DELAVEGA, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110628299).
MIDDAUGH, PHYLLIS S. (Voter ID number 110421748).
MIDDAUGH, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110421927).

12613 CATAMARAN PL
MOUKHTAR, LANA Moukhtar (Voter ID number 120729050).
JARMAN, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 111247859).
OSMAN, SAMIR M. (Voter ID number 118453403).

12613 CLENDENNING DR
KARNIG, HAZEL C. (Voter ID number 110774911).
KARNIG, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 110461505).

12614 CATAMARAN PL
RIVAS, BLANCA Cecilia (Voter ID number 110904992).
RIVAS, CARLOS Edmundo (Voter ID number 110905020).

12614 CLENDENNING DR
BARLETTA, MARISSA K. (Voter ID number 116419293).
BARLETTA, MARLENE D. (Voter ID number 110427191).
BARLETTA, PHILLIP Dennis (Voter ID number 110392103).

12615 CATAMARAN PL
BOKOR, IRENE P. (Voter ID number 110828228).
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINE Bokor (Voter ID number 110406948).

12615 CLENDENNING DR
SONGY, BARBARA Goodwin (Voter ID number 111052477).
SONGY, MICHAEL Gerard (Voter ID number 111071264).
SONGY, PATRICK Gerard (Voter ID number 110782495).

12615 ORANGE GROVE DR
BOYD, KIMBERLEE Courtney (Voter ID number 118367830).
CROWELL, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 110390505).
CROWELL, TERRI Lee (Voter ID number 110396219).

12616 CATAMARAN PL
KONRAD, EDMOND GEORGE (Voter ID number 110952297).
KONRAD, EDMOND GEORGE (Voter ID number 115429135).

12616 CLENDENNING DR
D'OYEN, JACINDA Diasia (Voter ID number 115770944).
SALTZ, ILENE (Voter ID number 116980794).

12616 CATAMARAN PL
KONRAD, FREDITHS Gemmabelle (Voter ID number 110953154).

12617 CATAMARAN PL
SHELL, EDMOND B. (Voter ID number 110562708).

12618 CATAMARAN PL
SIEMAN, JULIA Danielle (Voter ID number 110706716).

12619 CATAMARAN PL
CABALLERO, MARCOS Regis (Voter ID number 110709419).

12620 CATAMARAN PL
QUINTANA, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 120267816).
QUINTANA, ALEXANDER Jose (Voter ID number 119792139).
QUINTANA, JOSE Raul (Voter ID number 103167851).
QUINTANA, LILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 103167649).

12640 CASEY RD
MAUCERI, MARIA (Voter ID number 110862810).
MAVROS, KYRIACOS A. (Voter ID number 110809472).

12651 N DALE MABRY HWY
GEBREMARIAM, ROSANA (Voter ID number 110664405).

12701 ALLENDALE LN
COOPER, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 110885592).
COOPER, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 110865737).
KIDDER, DONA Leanne (Voter ID number 110892224).

12701 WATERBURY LN
LAZZARA, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110377626).
LAZZARA, SAM A. (Voter ID number 110406386).

12702 GREENMOOR DR
SAMS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110368185).
SAMS, MARY F. (Voter ID number 110476015).

12702 WATERBURY LN
SEEHAUSEN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 110487864).
SEEHAUSEN, TIM F. (Voter ID number 110478566).

12703 ALLENDALE LN
BROWN, E Sterling (Voter ID number 110428492).
BROWN, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 110428491).

12703 CARTE DR
WATSON, CHERYL Hughes (Voter ID number 110396702).
WATSON, LINDSAY Elwell (Voter ID number 110391366).

12703 PADDOCK AVE
BIES, FRANK (Voter ID number 110521352).
LAW, KATRINA I. (Voter ID number 120513931).

12704 ALLENDALE LN
READINGER, CATHY May (Voter ID number 110537866).
READINGER, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 110445511).

12704 GREENMOOR DR
CASE, BILLY Dean (Voter ID number 110467000).
CASE, TIMOTHY Dean (Voter ID number 110419006).

12704 WATERBURY LN
CAMPBELL, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110407938).
CAMPBELL, MONA P. (Voter ID number 110410583).

12705 ALLENDALE LN
MORGANTI, NICOLE Lindsey (Voter ID number 116901112).
READINGER, ERIC Ryan (Voter ID number 110773199).

12705 CARTE DR
MITCHELL, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 110843052).
MITCHELL, JASON Revon (Voter ID number 110805553).

12705 PADDOCK AVE
PEDREGAL, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 110428542).

12705 WATERBURY LN
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO Jose (Voter ID number 110913548).
FERNANDEZ, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 110913550).

12706 ALLENDALE LN
NAVARRO, ARIADNA Faride (Voter ID number 116882512).
NAVARRO, SIMON (Voter ID number 114861268).

12706 CASEY RD
SCHULTZ, BEATRICE Louise (Voter ID number 110448091).
SCHULTZ, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 110448090).

12706 GREENMOOR DR
BRICHNER, LAUREN Lynette (Voter ID number 118266685).
LEECE, JAMES Dale (Voter ID number 106378806).
LEECE, KELLY Elouise (Voter ID number 110910837).
LEECE, PAMELA Lawton (Voter ID number 110913755).

12706 PADDOCK AVE
PIDICK, ALAN Michael (Voter ID number 110877858).
PIDICK, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 107122208).

12706 SEBRING BLVD
CRUZ, KEVIN (Voter ID number 111233998).
PEREZ, VIVIAN Larosa (Voter ID number 110369995).

12706 WATERBURY LN
VARGA, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 110395339).
VARGA, LADONNA (Voter ID number 110391757).

12707 ALLENDALE LN
SHAWVER, CARL D. (Voter ID number 110488114).

12707 CARTE DR
SCHWARZENBACH, BARBARA Taylor (Voter ID number 110373854).
SCHWARZENBACH, ERNEST (Voter ID number 110443624).

12707 SEBRING BLVD
PLASENCIA, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number 110602282).
PLASENCIA, HUMBERTO Jesus (Voter ID number 110471926).

12708 GREENMOOR DR
MIRRA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116916508).
TORRES FRANQUI, FELIX Ernesto (Voter ID number 117978712).
STRATTON, SHANE Michael (Voter ID number 108831270).

12708 SEBRING BLVD
SHAFRATH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 105391066).
TRIMARCO, LISA B. (Voter ID number 121024347).
ABBOTT, LEE Bryan (Voter ID number 110446741).
ABBOTT, LEE Bryan (Voter ID number 110821371).
ST GEORGE, DANIEL Leroy (Voter ID number 119925219).

12708 WATERBURY LN
SIZELER, JANET SUE (Voter ID number 110472964).
SIZELER, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number 110450838).

12708 N DALE MABRY HWY
DIAZ, JOSE GLENN M. (Voter ID number 121113582).

12709 CARTE DR
SORIA PRADO, DENISE F. (Voter ID number 110562499).
PRADO, JOE B. (Voter ID number 110577868).

12709 PADDOCK AVE
HALL, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110386072).

12709 SEBRING BLVD
SMITH, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 115824179).

12710 CASEY RD
RANSONE, SUSAN Michelle (Voter ID number 120454772).

12710 CARTE DR
GORDON, ELIZABETH Kelly (Voter ID number 106893854).
GORDON, HANNAH Hart (Voter ID number 120308029).
HOLLISTER, JANE Wright (Voter ID number 110397706).

12710 GREENMOOR DR
DENHAM, ROBBINS Hampton (Voter ID number 110392406).

12710 SEBRING BLVD
GAUGHAN, CHRISTOPHER Dennis (Voter ID number 118484075).

12711 CARTE DR
SEVERE, ERNEST Andrew (Voter ID number 104807123).
SEVERE, MEGAN Joy (Voter ID number 110793946).
ROCHE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 110507910).
ROCHE, THEODORE (Voter ID number 110511120).

12711 PADDOCK AVE
DYSON, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 118530964).
JOHNSON, MARLA Lee (Voter ID number 110472369).
PATICA, BETTY Pate (Voter ID number 110902881).
PATICA, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 111049120).

12711 SEBRING BLVD
GUERRA, JAMES Nathan (Voter ID number 110555523).
LALA, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 110618815).
MENENDEZ, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 110366149).

12712 CARTE DR
BECTON, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 111179438).
BECTON, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 111093485).

12712 GREENMOOR DR
TURNER, BILLY BARNES (Voter ID number 111060902).
TURNER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120579722).
TURNER, CHRISTINE Danielle (Voter ID number 121225605).

12712 SEBRING BLVD
EMERSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110366742).
EMERSON, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number 110366743).

12713 CARTE DR
COLLINS, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 110453398).
MARTIN, KELSEY Aurelia (Voter ID number 117137703).
COLLINS, KISSANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 111221170).

12713 PADDOCK AVE
SCHROCK, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 110546145).
SCHROCK, WILLARD E. (Voter ID number 110546146).

12713 SEBRING BLVD
GERTZ, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 110402518).
GERTZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110402522).

12714 CARTE DR
SHEAN, GREGORY Brown (Voter ID number 107248011).
TINGIRIS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 110664396).

12714 GREENMOOR DR
EVANKO, JANNA M. (Voter ID number 110461632).
EVANKO, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110441901).

12714 SEBRING BLVD
HAMLIN, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 110454028).
HAMLIN, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 110392534).

12715 CARTE DR
TINGIRIS, MARY J. (Voter ID number 106589616).

12715 PADDOCK AVE
BEAMAN, FRANCESCA Dione (Voter ID number 110563820).
BEAMAN, ADRIANNA Marie (Voter ID number 110836711).
BEAMAN, ARIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 110782333).
BEAMAN, BOBBY G. (Voter ID number 110401178).
BEAMAN, LAVERLE P. (Voter ID number 110401179).

12715 SEBRING BLVD
ACOSTA, LINDA Jane (Voter ID number 110674088).

12716 CARTE DR
POLSTER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110486357).
POLSTER, ELLIOTT Franklin (Voter ID number 120726537).
POLSTER, JULIUS Martin (Voter ID number 116319415).
POLSTER, IRMA Briggs (Voter ID number 110486358).

12716 GREENMOOR DR
NOBLES, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 110826509).
NOBLES, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 115027621).

12716 SEBRING BLVD
MARTIN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 110397307).

12717 CARTE DR
JOHNSON, JEROLD Keith (Voter ID number 110729995).
JOHNSON, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number 110397143).

12717 SEBRING BLVD
KENT, GARY Sterling (Voter ID number 110850178).
MARTIN, DEBRA G. (Voter ID number 110824948).
MARTIN, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 111122188).

12718 CARTE DR
ARES, LUIS Elliott (Voter ID number 111223938).
ARES, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 110399657).
ARES, LUIS D. (Voter ID number 110395597).

12718 GREENMOOR DR
GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA Menes (Voter ID number 117731834).
TREICHLER, BRENDA May (Voter ID number 120706445).

12719 SEBRING BLVD
DUNHAM, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 110403240).

12720 CARTE DR
ALIMUDDIN, DENA Gentry (Voter ID number 111014000).
ALIMUDDIN, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 116651193).
ALIMUDDIN, LINARDI Lee (Voter ID number 111001683).
ALIMUDDIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 110839622).

12720 GREENMOOR DR
IWANOW, MACIEJ Aleksander (Voter ID number 119760346).
PHAM, YEN Ngoc (Voter ID number 111197193).

12721 CARTE DR
FRY, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 106623207).
FRY, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 106656455).

12721 SEBRING BLVD
HUBBARD, LINDA (Voter ID number 110478966).
FETHER, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 118940411).

12722 CARTE DR
SALGADO, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 110393739).
SALGADO, ONEIDA R. (Voter ID number 110392389).

12722 GREENMOOR DR
FISHER, ERICA Marie (Voter ID number 111162776).

12722 SEBRING BLVD
KINTER-BELAND, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 110977106).
BELAND, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 110971374).

12723 CARTE DR
DANIEL, RACHEL Jean (Voter ID number 110474637).

12723 SEBRING BLVD
ALVARADO, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 120165339).
PALMER, KHIARI Alana (Voter ID number 117709316).

12724 CARTE DR
BROOKS, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 110409217).
BROOKS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 110410295).

12724 SEBRING BLVD
STREEBING, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 102888411).
RAASCH, GARY L. (Voter ID number 111029854).

12725 CARTE DR
MCDONALD, TIMOTHY PETER (Voter ID number 110592381).
VEGAS, WANDA (Voter ID number 106640932).
DIEHM, DAVID Kent (Voter ID number 111012682).

12725 SEBRING BLVD
CHRISTENSEN, BONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 105485102).
DURISIN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 110747837).

12726 CARTE DR
FERRERA, MONIQUE S. (Voter ID number 110589965).
POWERY, CHANTELLE Angelique (Voter ID number 111017697).
FERRERA, JANNET Y. (Voter ID number 110477143).
FERRERA, JEHAN C. (Voter ID number 111191039).
HASANI-FERRERA, NIKKIALEXA Tatjana (Voter ID number 119478095).

12726 SEBRING BLVD
SUDA, ANTHONY JOHN (Voter ID number 111098742).
SUDA, ILKA ENID (Voter ID number 111063749).

12727 CARTE DR
JOHNS, JASON L. (Voter ID number 111084046).
JOHNS, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110807057).

12728 CARTE DR
WARGO, SARA A. (Voter ID number 110821007).

12728 SEBRING BLVD
KELLEY, MACKENZIE Leigh (Voter ID number 119753900).
PODRAZA, ELIZABETH Renee (Voter ID number 107283874).
KELLEY, KENNETH Lester (Voter ID number 110783767).

12729 CARTE DR
SCAGLIONE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110926829).
SCAGLIONE, BARBARA Sampson (Voter ID number 110385710).

12729 SEBRING BLVD
MCMILLEN, HILDE LUIESE (Voter ID number 110851959).
VIGIL, SANDRA (Voter ID number 110655979).
VIGIL, STEVEN Tony (Voter ID number 110930168).

12730 SEBRING BLVD
HENTRICH, ANGELA JEANNE (Voter ID number 110622300).
HENTRICH, SHANNON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110983378).
SANTANGELO, MARCUS GUY (Voter ID number 110606043).
SANTANGELO, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 110599897).

12731 SEBRING BLVD
MENENDEZ, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 115093987).
MENENDEZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 110611130).

12732 SEBRING BLVD
MAY, SAMUEL David (Voter ID number 120491258).
MAY, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 110933471).
MAY, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 110933472).

12733 SEBRING BLVD
FRENCH, CHARLENE Kaye (Voter ID number 110372766).
FRENCH, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110372768).

12901 GOLF CREST TER
PULS, DANIELLE J. (Voter ID number 110541454).
PULS, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 110541453).
PULS, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 119235342).

12902 GOLF CREST TER
CONNORS, JANET H. (Voter ID number 110471881).

12904 GOLF CREST TER
TENCZA, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 110410703).
TENCZA, DIANE (Voter ID number 110410467).

12906 GOLF CREST TER
CRAIG, BRENDA Ingraham (Voter ID number 110390374).
CRAIG, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110391970).
CRAIG, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 109326497).

12907 GOLF CREST TER
WILSON, MARILYNN K. (Voter ID number 110387288).
WILSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110386637).

12908 GOLF CREST TER
MCINTOSH, EMILY Bayle (Voter ID number 110824116).
MCINTOSH, ANDREW Mason (Voter ID number 114537496).
MCINTOSH, KAROL A. (Voter ID number 111111221).
MCINTOSH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111108496).

12910 GOLF CREST TER
KLEINMAN, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 116167267).
KLEINMAN, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 118195133).

12911 GOLF CREST TER
MULEY, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 110470972).
MULEY, RYAN Anthony (Voter ID number 117296429).
MULEY, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 110446553).

12912 GOLF CREST TER
KUIVILA, LUCAS (Voter ID number 120343523).
KUIVILA, HENRY G. (Voter ID number 111049585).
TERENZI, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 111054871).

12914 GOLF CREST TER
ALBANESE, PATSY P. (Voter ID number 110413998).
ALBANESE, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 110359802).

12915 GOLF CREST TER
KATZ, DAHLYA A. (Voter ID number 120205796).
KATZ, MARC A. (Voter ID number 111038566).
TUROW, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 111038564).

13001 ARBORVIEW PL
SWISHER, APRIL LANIER (Voter ID number 111147332).
LANIER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 116948957).

13001 LORNA PL
WEINER, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 114592289).

13001 WHISPER SOUND DR
JOHNSON, NEIL R. (Voter ID number 110463768).

13001 WHISPER BAY PL
YOUNG, FLAVIA E. (Voter ID number 110813036).
REYES, GLADYS I. (Voter ID number 110936024).
YOUNG, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 110558373).
YOUNG, RICCARDO Y. (Voter ID number 117753872).

13002 LORNA PL
PAVKA, ANITRA Noel (Voter ID number 118778728).

13002 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
CARTWRIGHT, LAUREL Kay (Voter ID number 115625968).

13002 WHISPER SOUND DR
BUSCIGLIO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111265609).

13002 WHISPER BAY PL
FERNANDEZ, MARIA Del Pilar (Voter ID number 110409298).

13002 WHISPER SOUND DR
ROTH, BRITTANY Dawn (Voter ID number 119132787).
ROTH, LISA R. (Voter ID number 110940078).

13003 ARBORVIEW PL
PALACIO JR, FELIPE Moises (Voter ID number 110821264).
PALACIO, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 107898520).

13003 WHISPER SOUND DR
BINION, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 117139210).
BINION, GEORGINA Isabel Perico (Voter ID number 111031858).
BINION, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 116724569).

13004 ARBORVIEW PL
ROMAN, LINDA Rayburn (Voter ID number 120375044).
BAZO, KAREN Michelle (Voter ID number 110750872).

13004 LORNA PL
JONES, ETTA A. (Voter ID number 110719097).

13004 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
FALCONE, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 110423685).

13004 WHISPER BAY PL
PONOROFF, ALAN (Voter ID number 110851171).
PONOROFF, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120749822).
PONOROFF, LORI M. (Voter ID number 110851199).

13004 WHISPER SOUND DR
VERSAGGI, SALVATORE Lyle (Voter ID number 111193706).
VERSAGGI, FRANCES K. (Voter ID number 110414684).
VERSAGGI, VIRGIL (Voter ID number 110391796).

13005 ARBORVIEW PL
KUFFELL, MELANIE Adrianne (Voter ID number 111221898).

13005 WHISPER BAY PL
REEVES, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 110444177).
CALHOUN, GREGORY (Voter ID number 110650530).

13005 WHISPER SOUND DR
GERSHOLOWITZ, MICHAEL Y. (Voter ID number 110545177).
GERSHOLOWITZ, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 110545449).

13006 ARBORVIEW PL
EMMONS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 111046886).

13006 LORNA PL
SCHAMELL, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117341165).
VARGO, WILLIAM Steven (Voter ID number 116215777).

13006 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
KIRKCONNELL, LESLEE Hay (Voter ID number 116308775).
KIRKCONNELL, WALTER Glenn (Voter ID number 116428836).
KIRKCONNELL, HEATHER Gail (Voter ID number 116382602).
KIRKCONNELL, RYAN (Voter ID number 120365320).

13006 WHISPER BAY PL
COYLE, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 111251789).
COYLE, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 111085981).

13007 ARBORVIEW PL
BEACHAM, KIRBY Dywan (Voter ID number 110979922).

13007 LORNA PL
PERALTA, FABIOLA (Voter ID number 110859939).

13007 WHISPER BAY PL
ROMANO, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 114011768).
ROMANO, JASON A. (Voter ID number 116483773).

13007 WHISPER SOUND DR
DIETERICH, TERRANCE William (Voter ID number 110387397).
DIETERICH, MILDRED (Voter ID number 110369313).

13008 ARBORVIEW PL
KRIEGER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 110583502).

13008 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ROMAN, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 111050648).

13008 WHISPER BAY PL
MCNEIL, STEPHANIE H. (Voter ID number 111125252).

13009 LORNA PL
DUBROWSKI, NATHAN (Voter ID number 110810385).

13009 WHISPER BAY PL
DE PAGTER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110654106).
DE PAGTER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110656162).

13010 LORNA PL
SHULMAN, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 110969419).
ISRAEL, DORY Ellen (Voter ID number 110912350).

13010 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
LONSINGER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110754824).

13010 WHISPER BAY PL
FOX, ERIN Moore (Voter ID number 120796007).

13011 ARBORVIEW PL
SHEFFIELD, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 111226434).

13011 LORNA PL
HAUSFELD, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 116021841).
HAUSFELD, KELSEY Rose (Voter ID number 117344540).

13011 WHISPER BAY PL
NELSON, STANLEY K. (Voter ID number 111171696).

13012 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
FOSTER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110369404).

13012 WHISPER BAY PL
TOWATER, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 110646574).
TOWATER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 104819571).
TOWATER, SUE Erhard (Voter ID number 110419499).

13013 ARBORVIEW PL
PERRON, MARY Rose (Voter ID number 111001163).

13013 LORNA PL
ELLSTON, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 111236108).

13013 WHISPER SOUND DR
KANAREK, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 110439405).

13014 LORNA PL
ANNARELLA, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 111194965).

13014 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
TRUAX, DIANE (Voter ID number 110478459).

13014 WHISPER SOUND DR
PREACHER, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 110673422).
PREACHER, JAMES Wyman (Voter ID number 111115105).

13014 N DALE MABRY HWY
CACIOPPO, VICTOR Paul (Voter ID number 110961535).
CHRISTENSON, GILDA F. (Voter ID number 110624658).
KOO, CANNON M. (Voter ID number 110501587).
MORRELL, ALVIN (Voter ID number 110555129).
ROMERO, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 110458666).
SKODI, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 110567352).
THOMPSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110584390).
VIDERS, GARY J. (Voter ID number 110576964).

13015 ARBORVIEW PL
RYCUS, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 110643179).

13015 LORNA PL
WALTERS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115398263).
WALTERS, PETER J. (Voter ID number 118476158).

13015 WHISPER BAY PL
ROMAN, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 110475589).

13015 WHISPER SOUND DR
ROBERTSON, RALPH Everett (Voter ID number 111198864).
ROBERTSON, TERESA Dale (Voter ID number 111198633).

13016 LORNA PL
WILSON, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 110482068).
WILSON, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 110479217).

13016 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BRENNAN, ROSALIE Licata (Voter ID number 110757341).

13017 ARBORVIEW PL
DI CORTE, JOSEPH Samuel (Voter ID number 111126766).
DICORTE, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 107647318).

13017 LORNA PL
ARMSTRONG, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 107413292).

13017 WHISPER BAY PL
MAHONEY, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 110619192).

13018 ARBORVIEW PL
HEMBREE, RAWSON Gilbert (Voter ID number 110915296).

13018 LORNA PL
RODRIGUEZ, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 110880724).
RODRIGUEZ, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 111109817).

13019 ARBORVIEW PL
THOMPSON, GINA Lynn (Voter ID number 110709807).
WILSON, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 120438651).

13019 LORNA PL
BRAMER, RACHEL Lynn (Voter ID number 120496986).
BRAMER, EMMA E. (Voter ID number 115953980).
BRAMER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 111208206).
BRAMER, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111205586).

13020 ARBORVIEW PL
SIMMS, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 110728162).
SIMMS, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 110728074).

13020 LORNA PL
MILLER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 110665941).
MILLER, CHAD William (Voter ID number 116833002).
MARTIN, MISTY Marie (Voter ID number 116351067).

13020 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SELLERS, BRIAN Gregory (Voter ID number 116549122).
DANDENEAU, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 114560516).

13021 ARBORVIEW PL
WILLIAMS, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 111237783).

13021 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MCCARRON, ARLINE Remus (Voter ID number 106570883).

13021 WHISPER SOUND DR
STANLEY, IAN P. (Voter ID number 118134678).
STANLEY, MEGAN Elise (Voter ID number 110794560).
STANLEY, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 111152624).
STANLEY, SHERRI N. (Voter ID number 110416088).

13022 ARBORVIEW PL
MILLER, JARED Reed (Voter ID number 110759671).

13022 WHISPER SOUND DR
AYRES, VAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 110672916).
AYRES, NURI De La Cruz (Voter ID number 110385923).

13023 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
WOOD, DANIEL Craig (Voter ID number 120656933).

13023 WHISPER SOUND DR
BRYANT, TREVOR William (Voter ID number 121238535).
BRYANT, ASHLYN (Voter ID number 119832162).
BRYANT, ELISE Alexandra (Voter ID number 119825909).
BRYANT, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 110520996).
BRYANT, KELLIE S. (Voter ID number 110574014).

13024 ARBORVIEW PL
KOCH, SANDRA Arlene (Voter ID number 110490056).
WALKER, RANDALL Thomas (Voter ID number 114925197).

13024 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
HOUSE, DOROTHEA Regina (Voter ID number 110534790).

13024 WHISPER SOUND DR
FOLEY, ANTHONY Patrick (Voter ID number 110590192).
GUEVARA, WILBER Edwin (Voter ID number 110961459).
NEWSON, ANGELA Lashawn (Voter ID number 111175827).

13025 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
GLOVER, RHONDA Lee (Voter ID number 114117825).
HANES, JOHN (Voter ID number 118647724).

13025 WHISPER SOUND DR
KABARIA, VIPUL Vrajlal (Voter ID number 110927364).

13027 WHISPER SOUND DR
PARRINO, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 110520854).
MUELLER, DAREDA Embry (Voter ID number 120067100).
MUELLER, DAVID Camden (Voter ID number 120072402).
MUELLER, DEVIN Robert (Voter ID number 114673806).
MUELLER, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 120072358).

13028 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
HOWARD, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 110627552).

13028 WHISPER SOUND DR
SZYDLOWSKI, LOIS Ann (Voter ID number 110744897).
SZYDLOWSKI, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 110744898).

13029 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ASCHER, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 112147924).

13029 WHISPER SOUND DR
PARR, JACK D. (Voter ID number 110542618).
PARR, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110520403).

13030 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MORGAN, JAMES Keeler (Voter ID number 115383773).

13030 WHISPER SOUND DR
CLIFFORD, PAUL Ralph (Voter ID number 111016870).
HORWITZ, MAX B. (Voter ID number 115484069).
WITTENSTEIN, NANCY (Voter ID number 111056608).

13031 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
PALMERI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 106963229).
PALMERI, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number 110448161).
PALMERI, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 110701064).

13031 WHISPER SOUND DR
MCKNIGHT, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 111112183).
MCKNIGHT, JOAN FRANCES (Voter ID number 111112062).

13032 WHISPER SOUND DR
URBAN, MIRA Y. (Voter ID number 110435267).
URBAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110435266).

13033 WHISPER SOUND DR
FORLANO, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number 110404606).
FORLANO, LOUIS T. (Voter ID number 110404605).

13036 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SCOTT, DOROTHY Y. (Voter ID number 111044845).
SCOTT, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 111044836).

13038 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ANDERSON, KURT A. (Voter ID number 114407664).
ANDERSON, RUTH Eckard (Voter ID number 114469407).

13040 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
VIERA, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 110457608).
VIERA, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 110478812).

13042 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
DAVIS, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number 110432043).
KOJIMA, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 110829630).

13044 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MUTINO, IVETTE (Voter ID number 117175847).
MARKS, RONDA Rozelle (Voter ID number 110652127).
MUTINO, DANNY G. (Voter ID number 117172984).

13046 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
FARMER, ALVIN Norman (Voter ID number 110550541).
FARMER, MARY H. (Voter ID number 110434261).

13048 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SMITH, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110807855).
MANDVIWALA, FATIMA Hakim (Voter ID number 110579480).

13050 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ALLEN, RAYMOND KENNETH (Voter ID number 111180054).

13052 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
LITTLE, ANNIE B. (Voter ID number 110621491).

13054 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
NOBLES, GLORIA S. (Voter ID number 110458492).
NOBLES, HERBERT A. (Voter ID number 110458485).

13056 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MANLEY, KATHLEEN Coyte (Voter ID number 110980382).
MANLEY, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 110792024).

13058 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
REDD, ELIA Mendez (Voter ID number 110416748).

13060 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MANNING, MARY Kaye (Voter ID number 110841684).

13064 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BROWNING, NANCY Carol (Voter ID number 110489810).

13102 TIFTON DR
HAPPEL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111026881).
GRACIK, C Elaine (Voter ID number 111118121).
HAPPEL, PAUL Martin (Voter ID number 111091006).

13102 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ZAS, MIRYAM (Voter ID number 110484022).
ZAS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110484023).

13104 TIFTON DR
CUFFE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 110765664).
CUFFE, SHERYL Baxley (Voter ID number 110775999).

13104 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
DIANGE, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110951489).

13106 TIFTON DR
WIRTH, RYAN Alan (Voter ID number 110839874).
WIRTH, ALAN Albert (Voter ID number 110418017).
WIRTH, ANGELINE N. (Voter ID number 114273353).
WIRTH, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110415572).

13106 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BISHOP, DOUGLAS DAVID (Voter ID number 111254621).
BISHOP, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 111254623).
ANDRACA, LOURDES (Voter ID number 111123025).
FAGUNDO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110693362).

13108 TIFTON DR
LOYOLA, PILAR Leslie J (Voter ID number 110842850).
LOYOLA, LISELLE Samantha (Voter ID number 120650261).
LOYOLA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 110842844).

13110 TIFTON DR
WHITIS, HOLLIE M. (Voter ID number 110870106).
WHITIS, CHELSIE Nicole (Voter ID number 115953373).
WHITIS, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 110525905).
WHITIS, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 110537516).

13110 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
LOPEZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 119830348).
SOTO CRUZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 119003911).

13112 TIFTON DR
GUION, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 111175035).
GUION, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 114645369).
GUION, JONI Daniel (Voter ID number 110639353).

13112 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
PARTER, LUCIA (Voter ID number 110854249).

13114 TIFTON DR
SUMNER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 110615501).
ROGERS, AUSTIN Scott (Voter ID number 118229701).
ROGERS, TITA C. (Voter ID number 110410175).

13114 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SOBEL, SHIRLEY Krelman (Voter ID number 110680583).

13116 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
TORRALBAS, ANA M. (Voter ID number 110952344).

13117 TIFTON DR
BUCKLEY, SEAN Christian (Voter ID number 121007102).
BUCKLEY, KRISTI Ann (Voter ID number 121009020).
JANER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 117066804).
JANER, LESTER Allen (Voter ID number 113298788).

13120 TIFTON DR
PUHR, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 110456040).
SCHRAMM, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 110452869).

13120 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ROARK, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 110937551).

13121 TIFTON DR
HOWELL, RYAN Brooks (Voter ID number 111205232).
HOWELL, DAVID Lewis (Voter ID number 110408406).
HOWELL, TERRI Allen (Voter ID number 110652892).

13122 TIFTON DR
BACK VANVLEET, ANISA Sue (Voter ID number 116517484).
VAN VLEET, ANDREW Jon (Voter ID number 116523626).
WIESNETH, CHRISTL (Voter ID number 110973872).
WIESNETH, OTTO H. (Voter ID number 110545836).

13123 TIFTON DR
TIOZZO, IGINIO Vincenzo (Voter ID number 110726615).

13124 TIFTON DR
GARCIA, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 110440737).
GARCIA, MARISA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110723689).
GARCIA, MALLORY E. (Voter ID number 114274181).

13126 TIFTON DR
LAWRENCE, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 110877688).

13126 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
VIRTS, CONNIE R. (Voter ID number 110494528).
VIRTS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 110499156).

13127 TIFTON DR
MUSIAL, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 117163355).
SAENZ, ARLETTE P. (Voter ID number 103607759).
MUSIAL, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number 110395313).

13128 TIFTON DR
CAMPBELL, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 110400114).

13128 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BROWN, EBONY C. (Voter ID number 120343431).
MYLES, FRANK (Voter ID number 110673012).

13130 TIFTON DR
DRASH, RUBY E. (Voter ID number 110523191).

13130 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
DAVIS, ALICE Y. (Voter ID number 110683664).
DAVIS, HAROLD Edward (Voter ID number 110678576).

13132 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ARMENIO, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 110544676).
ARMENIO, DOMINICK L. (Voter ID number 110534832).

13134 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
GONZALEZ, ANIBAL Ricardo (Voter ID number 110766310).
POPKIN, PEARL (Voter ID number 110544724).

13135 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
CAVANAUGH, GWENDOLYN E. (Voter ID number 115096520).
RAMER, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 110878990).
RAMER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110878989).

13136 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SMITH, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 110889674).
SMITH, DAVID Craig (Voter ID number 110760960).

13137 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ARTHUR, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 121191741).

13138 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
DOWELL, JANIS A. (Voter ID number 107434022).

13139 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
VICKERS, ESTHER Nieves (Voter ID number 110502877).

13140 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BOSTICK, LINDSAY Melissa (Voter ID number 111240619).

13141 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
GRAVATT, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110445367).

13142 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
GIONET, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114638576).
GIONET, KARLEE Danielle (Voter ID number 120619341).
GIONET-SAUVE, GEOFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 110876389).
GIONET, CHARISSA M. (Voter ID number 118362190).

13143 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ASMAR, CONSTANCE Jo (Voter ID number 110799073).
ASMAR, NAIM E. (Voter ID number 110966602).

13144 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BAUMGARTNER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110369097).
BAUMGARTNER, MARGARET I. (Voter ID number 110369098).

13145 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
COBIAN, SERGIO R. (Voter ID number 110578384).
GONZALEZ, INGRID Marie (Voter ID number 107827210).

13145 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
APT 13145

COBIAN-COLLAZO, AWILDA (Voter ID number 110463446).

13146 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
BARCO, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 111046751).

13147 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
JAMES, ANTHONY Alexander (Voter ID number 111118691).
JAMES, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 110686468).
JAMES, HAYDEN (Voter ID number 110226569).

13148 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
FADIAL, EUGENIA Lori (Voter ID number 111026482).

13149 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
SARVER, DIANNE Cardinale (Voter ID number 110389676).

13150 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
DEBRA, MOLLY C. (Voter ID number 110481073).

13152 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
LAMERS, HORTENSE C. (Voter ID number 110492251).
LAMERS, LODEWIJK Maria (Voter ID number 110492250).

13153 N DALE MABRY HWY
PASHA, BILAL MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 110879814).

13153 N DALE MABRY HWY
STE 109

TAYLOR, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119832084).

13154 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
ABRAMSON, SHELDON David (Voter ID number 111028520).
ABRAMSON, MARION Diane (Voter ID number 111029313).

13156 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
LETO, ORSELA E. (Voter ID number 110365666).
LETO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110365663).

13158 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
PERRY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110344794).

13160 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
JOHNSON, DEREK Roy (Voter ID number 111024449).
JOHNSON, TERESA N. (Voter ID number 110518185).

13162 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
KISER, ROSEMARY Marcello (Voter ID number 110432071).
KISER, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117525831).
LAW, TONY (Voter ID number 110791092).

13164 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
MILLAR, KENNETH James (Voter ID number 111014626).

13166 VILLAGE CHASE CIR
KROUZEK, VIRGINIA LEIGH (Voter ID number 111000465).

13176 N DALE MABRY HWY
AMON, WENEDLIN Loebel (Voter ID number 110980538).
WILLIAMS, WAYNE Arthur (Voter ID number 104362816).

13201 MORAN DR
CANNON, JAMAY Dwight (Voter ID number 116384891).

13201 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

CARTER, JOHNATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 117586114).

13201 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

ENNIS, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 111173951).
RICHARDSON, NICOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 116947608).
RICHARDSON, JUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 114653253).

13201 TIFTON DR
STONE, COLE Herschel (Voter ID number 119363290).
STONE, CARISSA Heim (Voter ID number 110657461).
STONE, ERIC Herschel (Voter ID number 111266375).

13202 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
EICHHORN, HANNAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118778503).
EICHHORN, KAMI M. (Voter ID number 117567053).
EICHHORN, KARA M. (Voter ID number 110420162).
WEIR, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 111194519).

13202 MORAN DR
HAHN, ROXANNE Leray (Voter ID number 110400958).
ROSS, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 110351027).

13202 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

LIFE, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 103306568).

13203 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

POMPUTIUS, ARIEL Fitzgerald (Voter ID number 119956487).
CLAYBORNE-HARRIS, CANDICE Marie (Voter ID number 120786028).

13204 MORAN DR
WALLEN, SEREN D. (Voter ID number 103043875).
WALLEN, JESSICA Morehouse (Voter ID number 119025848).

13205 MORAN DR
KNIESS, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 110741443).
WATTERS-KNIESS, ROCHELE Ann (Voter ID number 110865309).

13205 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

GRADEN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 117865711).

13205 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

ASTUDILLO, FRANCIA (Voter ID number 120507219).
SUAREZ, NICOLE (Voter ID number 120512459).

13205 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

GABRIEL, WINDZER (Voter ID number 110810533).
MURPHY, AMY Nicole (Voter ID number 116815874).

13205 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

VACA, DIEGO F. (Voter ID number 110899406).

13205 TIFTON DR
MIRZA, ERIK TASNEEM (Voter ID number 110755463).
FLOEN, LAURAL Parson (Voter ID number 116707915).
FLOEN, VERLIN L. (Voter ID number 116648941).

13206 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
KJOSS, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 110544691).

13206 MORAN DR
O'NEILL, LYDIA M. (Voter ID number 117453774).
ONEILL, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 117468161).

13206 TIFTON DR
BIERSDORF, ROSA K. (Voter ID number 110438309).

13207 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

VELAZQUEZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119934627).

13207 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

BROWN, DAVID I. (Voter ID number 111219441).

13207 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

GUSTAFSON, MICHELLE Hope (Voter ID number 117993702).

13207 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

CORREY, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 110954610).

13207 TIFTON DR
WHITLEY, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 110995146).
WHITLEY, SHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 111066953).

13208 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
JOHNSON, BLANCHE O. (Voter ID number 110367928).
JOHNSON, EARL Callop (Voter ID number 110367929).

13208 MORAN DR
LINK, BROOKE Marie (Voter ID number 118325917).
LINK, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110702846).
LINK, ROBERT Donald (Voter ID number 110677340).

13208 TIFTON DR
BEST, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110350292).
HOLLAND, DEAN F. (Voter ID number 110501470).

13209 MORAN DR
GRISWOLD, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110573656).
WARR, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110412157).

13209 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

FEBRES CAMARENO, JESUS M. (Voter ID number 114160749).

13209 TIFTON DR
GRIFFIN, BRENDA Darlene (Voter ID number 110391554).
GRIFFIN, CARLY Anne (Voter ID number 110802347).
GRIFFIN, LINDY T. (Voter ID number 110390597).

13210 TIFTON DR
MONAWECK, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110933076).
MONAWECK, KEVIN Thomas (Voter ID number 117753750).
MONAWECK, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 110937485).

13211 MORAN DR
PENROD, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 110448257).
PENROD, TINA R. (Voter ID number 110448258).

13212 MORAN DR
WILLIAMS, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 110351853).
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 110386255).

13212 TIFTON DR
FIERKE, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 110544719).
FIERKE, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 110570062).

13213 MORAN DR
BLACK, JOSHUA Stephen (Voter ID number 117083741).
BLACK, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 110505765).
BLACK, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 110448464).

13213 TIFTON DR
JONES, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110357545).
JONES, SANDRA N. (Voter ID number 110357549).

13214 MORAN DR
BARTON, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 111229913).

13214 ORANGE SUNSET DR
REYES, RAUL (Voter ID number 120314231).

13214 TIFTON DR
HUNTER, DOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 106371177).

13215 MORAN DR
CATLEDGE, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 106643381).
MCCAUL, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 110363346).

13215 TIFTON DR
DIXON, DENNIS Dallas (Voter ID number 111205772).
DYER, LE Thi (Voter ID number 111239810).
DYER, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 111082767).
PARKER, HONG Anh Thi (Voter ID number 110518090).
PARKER, JULIE Linn (Voter ID number 111051308).

13216 MORAN DR
JONES, GILBERT Troy (Voter ID number 111192173).
JONES, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 115174637).

13216 TIFTON DR
TURNER, MARION R. (Voter ID number 110457376).
TURNER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110457636).

13217 TIFTON DR
LYNCH, DAVID Justin (Voter ID number 110548566).
PATTERSON, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 110593446).

13218 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
ANDERSON, CRISTINA Teague (Voter ID number 110551827).

13218 MORAN DR
FISHER, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 110443652).

13218 TIFTON DR
KUMNICK, MILES D. (Voter ID number 110437610).
KUMNICK, SUSANNA Hyland (Voter ID number 110437609).

13219 TIFTON DR
GEIBEL, WILLIAM Karl (Voter ID number 110871761).
KELLY, PAT (Voter ID number 107265990).
BRADFORD, ANDREW Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111050510).
BRADFORD, ANDREW Jordan (Voter ID number 115390326).

13220 MORAN DR
BEVILACQUA, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 113991960).

13220 TIFTON DR
CRUZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 111020658).
CRUZ, MIRIAM Deming (Voter ID number 111197233).

13221 TIFTON DR
WHARTON, CHRISTOPHER Wade (Voter ID number 117997175).
WHARTON, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 110550981).
WHARTON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 110550982).

13222 MORAN DR
LOPEZ, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 110870091).
NORONA, DAMASO M. (Voter ID number 120291065).
LOPEZ, CESAR (Voter ID number 117317489).
LUNSFORD, ANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111227279).
LUNSFORD, MARK Dwayne (Voter ID number 111227276).
TELLEZ, HEDDY (Voter ID number 109900711).

13223 MORAN DR
TATE, BETTE S. (Voter ID number 110419981).
TATE, LOGAN C. (Voter ID number 110418329).

13224 MORAN DR
BAIR, LINDA A Bates (Voter ID number 110393791).
PERDUE, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 106651881).

13226 MORAN DR
MEGRONIGLE, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 115408115).
MEGRONIGLE, ANDREW Scot (Voter ID number 115096545).
FRIEDLAND, FRANCIE F. (Voter ID number 111264175).

13228 MORAN DR
CARSEY, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 110456731).
CARSEY, SELDON L. (Voter ID number 110484444).

13300 MEADOWWOOD CT
NOESEN, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 119994756).
NOESEN, ALISON Marie (Voter ID number 110807494).
NOESEN, AMANDA Joy (Voter ID number 115571229).
NOESEN, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 114402253).
NOESEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110556483).
NOESEN, SONJA V. (Voter ID number 110596292).

13301 GOLF CREST CIR
MARTINO, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 102490949).
MARTINO, FRANCINE Paris (Voter ID number 101932015).
STEELE, BRETT James (Voter ID number 113836598).

13301 LAKE GEORGE LN
HAUENSTEIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110390789).

13301 LAKE GEORGE PL
JONES, ISAAC Neville (Voter ID number 118530930).
JONES, ROBIN P. (Voter ID number 110649196).
MACNUTT, ANTHONY Francis (Voter ID number 114010459).
RYAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110474718).

13301 MORAN DR
MERRITT, RONALD Wrin (Voter ID number 107370758).

13301 MEADOWWOOD CT
BRADLE, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 110950494).
BRADLE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110949387).

13301 ORANGE GROVE DR
SHAPIRO, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 115561363).
SHAPIRO, BARRY David (Voter ID number 110439833).

13301 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

DUBE, PATRICK Philip (Voter ID number 119738897).

13302 GOLF CREST CIR
ENTZMINGER, NORMA P. (Voter ID number 110472831).
ENTZMINGER, WADE D. (Voter ID number 110353257).
VACCARO, NORMA Perez (Voter ID number 111014082).

13302 LAKE GEORGE LN
DIECIDUE, ALFONSO T. (Voter ID number 111024477).
DIECIDUE, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 111024274).

13302 LAKE GEORGE PL
WALTERS, CAROLINE Mary (Voter ID number 115322059).
WALTERS, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 111116365).

13302 MEADOWWOOD CT
RITTENOUR, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110489765).
RITTENOUR, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 119637732).
RITTENOUR, KAITLIN Kristine (Voter ID number 115487712).
RITTENOUR, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 110489764).

13302 MORAN DR
HAYGOOD, SHANNA T. (Voter ID number 110446580).
HAYGOOD, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 117127826).
HAYGOOD, CANDICE N. (Voter ID number 117143633).
HAYGOOD, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 110446579).
HAYGOOD, JASON G. (Voter ID number 110848036).

13303 GOLF CREST CIR
HARNESS, LILIAN Mae (Voter ID number 120629557).
HARNESS, MELODY L. (Voter ID number 110764181).
HARNESS, CARL S. (Voter ID number 110764182).

13303 LAKE GEORGE PL
LOVELACE, JACQUELINE Lee (Voter ID number 110693341).

13303 MEADOWWOOD CT
JAE, RYAN Taudte (Voter ID number 110673379).
JAE, DAVID Price (Voter ID number 110806435).
JAE, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 110493082).
JAE, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 110493085).

13303 MORAN DR
SERINA, JENNIFER Anne Duncan (Voter ID number 110902547).
SERINA, LYNNE Duncan (Voter ID number 110395056).

13304 GOLF CREST CIR
PUROL, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 110404811).
PUROL, STANLEY T. (Voter ID number 110413754).

13304 LAKE GEORGE LN
CALLES, EMELINA (Voter ID number 110437819).
CALLES, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110437820).

13304 LAKE GEORGE PL
WRIGHT, E Eugene (Voter ID number 110363118).
WRIGHT, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 119830170).
WRIGHT, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 110690674).

13304 MEADOWWOOD CT
WELLER, ZULEMA (Voter ID number 110447054).

13304 MORAN DR
MILLER, TREZA J. (Voter ID number 111183211).

13304 MEADOWWOOD CT
PEDEMONTE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 109491451).
WELLER, CONRAD P. (Voter ID number 110447053).

13304 MORAN DR
MILLER, IRA (Voter ID number 111183228).

13305 GOLF CREST CIR
ROBERTS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110477109).
ROBERTS, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 110457387).

13305 LAKE GEORGE PL
NEUGAARD, ARNO Gregory (Voter ID number 110867772).
STARK, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 110426583).
STARK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 110523209).
NEUGAARD, SONYA A. (Voter ID number 117035355).

13305 MEADOWWOOD CT
MYERS, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 110393157).
MYERS, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 110397054).
MYERS, GRETCHEN Adel (Voter ID number 110816192).
MYERS, KURT Rutger (Voter ID number 114474823).

13305 MORAN DR
JONES, ANGELA Erika (Voter ID number 110781272).
JONES, ISAAC R. (Voter ID number 110451494).

13305 PARK LAKE DR
GARSH, SALLY (Voter ID number 110508437).
OBERRY, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 110746890).

13306 GOLF CREST CIR
COOK, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 110493833).
COOK, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 110494771).

13306 LAKE GEORGE LN
DAWSON, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 110860545).
DAWSON, DAVID Edwin (Voter ID number 110859496).
WIXTROM, JON Lewis (Voter ID number 110734407).
WIXTROM, TRACIE L. (Voter ID number 110734410).

13306 MEADOWWOOD CT
BEALOR, AMY P. (Voter ID number 110487015).
BEALOR, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 110522801).
BEALOR, JESSE Lowry (Voter ID number 120634603).
BEALOR, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 118307819).
BEALOR, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118136774).

13306 MORAN DR
MILLER, CHERYL Barnum (Voter ID number 110538129).
MILLER, RONNIE D. (Voter ID number 118668645).

13307 LAKE GEORGE PL
HUMMEL, JUDY (Voter ID number 116715344).
HUMMEL, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 116715370).

13307 MEADOWWOOD CT
GUTTADAURO-LAU, JACLYN ALISE (Voter ID number 114051652).
LAU, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 114592044).

13307 MORAN DR
YOUNG, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number 110373906).
FALLON, MILLICENT J. (Voter ID number 110368563).

13307 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

REYES, JESSICA Ines (Voter ID number 115675597).

13307 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

MARTINEZ, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 110819297).

13308 GOLF CREST CIR
REX, DIANE Martin (Voter ID number 110429072).
REX, GARY Ward (Voter ID number 110429074).

13308 LAKE GEORGE LN
MEHTA, AARTI A. (Voter ID number 120499178).
MEHTA, ANAND A. (Voter ID number 110849086).

13308 MEADOWWOOD CT
PERRY, WENDY LEIGH (Voter ID number 110525140).
PERRY, JOY P. (Voter ID number 110396152).
PERRY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110364597).

13308 MORAN DR
ROSS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 118196496).
ROSS, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 118196484).

13309 LAKE GEORGE PL
SCOTT, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110405531).
SCOTT, JONAS B. (Voter ID number 110700286).
SCOTT, JORDAN David (Voter ID number 110763627).
SCOTT, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110390410).

13309 MEADOWWOOD CT
LERNER, HARRY (Voter ID number 111211128).
LERNER, PRUDE (Voter ID number 111197766).

13309 MORAN DR
GRANADE, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110416509).
GRANADE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110405601).

13309 MEADOWWOOD CT
LERNER, ADAM B. (Voter ID number 118480153).
LERNER, REVA Goldstein (Voter ID number 111127667).

13309 MORAN DR
GRANADE, HOLLY C. (Voter ID number 110653134).

13309 ORANGE GROVE DR
MENENDEZ, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 110352206).

13309 PARK LAKE DR
DAY, COREY James (Voter ID number 118915393).

13309 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

CHAPMAN, GINA L. (Voter ID number 120692504).

13309 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

NIEVES, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115968414).

13309 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

DEVIA, DIANA (Voter ID number 120529861).

13309 N LINCOLN AVE
CHANNELL, JENNIFER Erin (Voter ID number 110676149).
DENNIS, JASEN Patrick (Voter ID number 110764933).
GARIBALDI, ANDREW Jason (Voter ID number 118012071).

13310 GOLF CREST CIR
PALMER, ANN Wallace (Voter ID number 110677434).
PALMER, JOHN Everett (Voter ID number 110677436).

13310 LAKE GEORGE LN
MCCURRY, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number 110495913).
MCCURRY, SANDRA N. (Voter ID number 110462106).
MCCURRY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110489150).

13310 MORAN DR
BANKHEAD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110366007).
BANKHEAD, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 110366008).

13311 GOLF CREST CIR
DECORT, ALLISON Christie (Voter ID number 107346386).
DECORT, CHRISTOPHER Louis (Voter ID number 107344966).
CARDIN, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 110784582).

13311 LAKE GEORGE LN
LEON RIVERA, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 120024475).

13311 LAKE GEORGE PL
REED, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number 110400811).
REED, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 110400822).

13311 LAKE GEORGE LN
ALBANO, ANGELO (Voter ID number 110433004).
ALBANO, DEANNA (Voter ID number 110394509).

13311 MORAN DR
BAKER, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 110362834).
BAKER, AVALON Lester (Voter ID number 110904226).
BALL, BEVERLY Killebrew (Voter ID number 110844768).

13311 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

PEDAPUDI, RADHE D. (Voter ID number 110903406).

13311 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

VERCAUTEREN, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110841815).
GOBLE-DAVIS, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 117343146).

13311 N LINCOLN AVE
CHANNELL, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 110427767).
CHANNELL, E Darlene (Voter ID number 110425206).
CHANNELL, MARGIE E. (Voter ID number 110986503).

13312 GOLF CREST CIR
BARKER, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111154376).
BARKER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110387049).
BARKER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110363935).

13312 LAKE GEORGE LN
WHITLOCK, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 110567885).
WHITLOCK, APRIL Rebecca (Voter ID number 110582712).

13312 MORAN DR
GILLIS, STEPHEN Alexander (Voter ID number 110557829).
GILLIS, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 110938534).

13313 GOLF CREST CIR
PRAY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110478474).
PRAY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 110477964).

13313 LAKE GEORGE LN
WALTERS, RONALD Bryan (Voter ID number 110530919).
WALTERS, TONYA Marie (Voter ID number 110577679).

13313 LAKE GEORGE PL
LENTZ, FRANK Carver (Voter ID number 110367989).

13313 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

HENDERSON, MARCIE May (Voter ID number 120486896).
SALERNO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120487412).

13313 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

RAMOS, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number 116694294).

13314 GOLF CREST CIR
ROWE, KARLENE K. (Voter ID number 110369928).

13314 LAKE GEORGE LN
WALTERS, PAULINE E. (Voter ID number 110349135).

13314 MORAN DR
RHODEN, LORIE Renay (Voter ID number 116656806).
BRYANT, TROY Monroe (Voter ID number 115337010).
ELLIOTT, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 115336953).

13315 LAKE GEORGE PL
BLACKBURN, ANGELIQUE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111252657).

13315 LAKE GEORGE LN
THOMPSON, JANE R. (Voter ID number 110399968).
THOMPSON, RANDOLPH W. (Voter ID number 111019099).
THOMPSON, RANDOLPH Way (Voter ID number 110409003).

13315 LAKE GEORGE PL
BLACKBURN, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number 110419025).

13315 ORANGE GROVE DR
DAMASKA, CARRIE Christine (Voter ID number 120421755).

13315 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

MCGINNIS, LUANNE Roeber (Voter ID number 110367775).
VANBRUNT, HOWARD Dennis (Voter ID number 115503337).

13315 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

LEVINE, ANDREW IRWIN (Voter ID number 114768807).

13315 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BENSON, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 115577936).

13315 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

CRAVEIRO, ALEXANDRA Cristina (Voter ID number 119810780).

13315 PARK LAKE DR
FORD, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 110703887).

13316 GOLF CREST CIR
DEITRICK, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 115972585).
KRUCHTEN, JED Barry (Voter ID number 112080421).
KRUCHTEN, VERONICA Delvalle (Voter ID number 110604374).
MILLIGAN, SHERRY Laura (Voter ID number 110535014).

13316 LAKE GEORGE LN
FRATTO, CHAD J. (Voter ID number 110866895).
FRATTO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 110530364).

13316 LAKE GEORGE PL
LANGWORTHY, ESTHER N. (Voter ID number 110407914).
LANGWORTHY, JACK A. (Voter ID number 110408217).
LANGWORTHY, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 110814699).

13316 MORAN DR
MEHLENBACHER, ROBERT Wallace (Voter ID number 110895223).

13317 GOLF CREST CIR
CATAUDELLA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117117727).
CATAUDELLA, LISA Doncourt (Voter ID number 111192660).

13317 LAKE GEORGE LN
HALLETT, CYNTHIA Jane (Voter ID number 115331503).

13317 LAKE GEORGE PL
ARCHER, JAMES Craig (Voter ID number 110431116).
ARCHER, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 110515546).

13317 PARK LAKE DR
ALCIN, EMMANUELLA (Voter ID number 110990617).
ALCIN, GUERSCHOM (Voter ID number 110804228).

13317 PARK LAKE DR
APT 18

ALCIN, EDNER (Voter ID number 110621135).

13317 PARK LAKE DR
EDENS, HAYLEY Danielle (Voter ID number 114746458).

13317 N LINCOLN AVE
HAYTER, CATHERINE G. (Voter ID number 110602581).
HAYTER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110618854).

13318 GOLF CREST CIR
FREEMAN, KORI J. (Voter ID number 110623236).
FREEMAN, ALISON K. (Voter ID number 110900036).
FREEMAN, JARROD Matthew (Voter ID number 117341475).
FREEMAN, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116550498).
FREEMAN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 111162078).

13318 LAKE GEORGE LN
BLANCK, AMBRE M. (Voter ID number 115484059).
BLANCK, GARY A. (Voter ID number 110467282).
BLANCK, LAURA Rubio (Voter ID number 110412558).

13318 LAKE GEORGE PL
CHRISTENSEN, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 111063599).
CHRISTENSEN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110441052).

13318 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
IDASPE, ANGELA Tesch (Voter ID number 110548596).

13318 MORAN DR
PARK, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 110593372).

13318 N LINCOLN AVE
HALVERSON, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 110944441).
HALVERSON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 110399893).
HALVERSON, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 110399059).

13319 LAKE GEORGE LN
YANES, FELIPE J. (Voter ID number 110372594).
YANES, JUANITA R. (Voter ID number 110372595).
YANES, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 110416245).

13319 LAKE GEORGE PL
LYONS, ROY Ely (Voter ID number 111136561).

13319 PARK LAKE DR
BRUCK, TONYA Jean (Voter ID number 111105734).

13320 LAKE GEORGE PL
WHITE, CAROL TRAYLOR (Voter ID number 110439439).
WHITE, NEWTON FRANCIS (Voter ID number 110439440).

13320 LAKE GEORGE LN
ANDERSON, RUTH Bearss (Voter ID number 110387330).

13320 LAKE GEORGE PL
GANNON, RUBONIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110711275).
PANNAPACKER, MICHAEL Ian (Voter ID number 116625419).

13320 MORAN DR
SNYDER, DAVID Kenneth (Voter ID number 110498600).
SNYDER, KEOTA (Voter ID number 110525419).

13321 LAKE GEORGE LN
BACKHUS, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 111075196).
IZAKOWITZ, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number 111077107).

13321 LAKE GEORGE PL
CHEHOURI, MOHAMAD (Voter ID number 117166630).
EL ITAWI, WAFAA A. (Voter ID number 117639017).

13322 LAKE GEORGE LN
HIGHNOTE, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 110356068).
HIGHNOTE, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 110356069).

13322 LAKE GEORGE PL
SHOWALTER, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 111065666).

13322 MORAN DR
LAVIN, ANDREW Richard (Voter ID number 110390680).
MCDERMOTT, MADONNA E. (Voter ID number 110468019).

13323 GOLF CREST CIR
SAJOVETZ, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 110363739).
SAJOVETZ, ROBERT Roy (Voter ID number 110363740).

13323 LAKE GEORGE PL
HOLT, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 107742544).
WANN, KEITH Thomas (Voter ID number 117223987).
ZAPATA, BENJAMIN Joel (Voter ID number 110897612).

13324 LAKE GEORGE LN
SIMMONS, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110902651).
WALLACE, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 104399344).

13324 LAKE GEORGE PL
FOWLER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 110370922).
FOWLER, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 110370923).

13324 LAKE GEORGE LN
COLLINS, HENRY Wayne (Voter ID number 110521695).

13324 MORAN DR
FELDMAN, HEATHER Kathleen (Voter ID number 111175838).
FELDMAN, MERLE L. (Voter ID number 110376780).
FELDMAN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 110855413).

13325 GOLF CREST CIR
BADER, WADE (Voter ID number 110584843).

13325 LAKE GEORGE LN
JENKINS, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 111216638).
YOUNG JENKINS, SUSAN (Voter ID number 110443710).

13325 LAKE GEORGE PL
HOLMAN, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 110500815).
HOLMAN, ALANNA P. (Voter ID number 115867748).
HOLMAN, EMILY P. (Voter ID number 110500816).

13325 MORAN DR
SATIN, GLORIA H. (Voter ID number 116108168).
SATIN, HOWARD N. (Voter ID number 110368876).

13325 PARK LAKE DR
APT 18E

OSORIO-LOPEZ, GISSELL (Voter ID number 120045614).
POLO, JAVIER E. (Voter ID number 120045693).

13326 GOLF CREST CIR
SNOW, CINDA Archer (Voter ID number 110508302).

13326 LAKE GEORGE LN
HUNTER, GERTRUDE F. (Voter ID number 111003864).
HUNTER, ROY Preston (Voter ID number 111003216).

13326 MORAN DR
ANDREWS, LAWRENCE CHARLES (Voter ID number 111149394).
WATSON, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 111181116).

13326 N LINCOLN AVE
DAMIANO, ELISABETH Rose (Voter ID number 114825427).
DAMIANO, ANGELO Barry (Voter ID number 110632840).
DAMIANO, JOSEPH Angelo (Voter ID number 110905517).
DAMIANO, MARY Strickland (Voter ID number 110632841).

13327 LAKE GEORGE PL
CARR, IRENE Caldwell (Voter ID number 110349206).
SYKES, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 110349390).
SYKES, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 110395986).
SYKES, JOSETTE R. (Voter ID number 110583196).

13327 MORAN DR
CUTRONO, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 110351264).
CUTRONO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110385927).

13327 PARK LAKE DR
DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115093850).
BONAFE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 118360947).
CRAIGHEAD, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 110688845).
ROSSANO, RALPH Anthony (Voter ID number 110987442).

13328 GOLF CREST CIR
MARTIN, AMY Leah (Voter ID number 118142446).

13328 LAKE GEORGE LN
MANZANERO, EVANGELINE Sarmiento (Voter ID number 117126098).
MANZANERO, NESTOR Eder (Voter ID number 121254171).

13328 MORAN DR
SCHOEPF, WALTER (Voter ID number 111011291).

13329 GOLF CREST CIR
COLLETTI, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 110481327).
COLLETTI, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 110481284).
COLLETTI, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110642169).

13330 GOLF CREST CIR
GROOMS, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number 110428645).
GROOMS, WESLEY N. (Voter ID number 110496475).

13330 LAKE GEORGE LN
BELL, LILLIAN H. (Voter ID number 110536401).

13330 MORAN DR
ABEL, CHRISTINE Michele (Voter ID number 110915283).

13330 N LINCOLN AVE
GARDNER, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 110691371).
GARDNER, FRANK Curtis (Voter ID number 110981778).

13331 GOLF CREST CIR
MCNAMARA, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110500614).
MCNAMARA, HANNAH G. (Voter ID number 118404061).
MCNAMARA, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 110476531).

13331 MORAN DR
ROMAS, VALERIE H. (Voter ID number 111086790).
ROMAS, VALERIE H. (Voter ID number 115879622).
ROMAS, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 111062401).

13331 PARK LAKE DR
TERFEHR, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 117304574).

13332 GOLF CREST CIR
SCHMIDT, HOLLY DIANE (Voter ID number 115474228).
SCHMIDT, RICKEY Allen (Voter ID number 111253198).

13332 LAKE GEORGE LN
FLETCHER, LAWRENCE COLEMAN (Voter ID number 111161797).
FLETCHER, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number 114660957).
FLETCHER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 115486273).
FLETCHER, KAREN T. (Voter ID number 110652715).

13332 MORAN DR
GILBERT, DAN L. (Voter ID number 110415835).
GILBERT, KATHERINE GAYLE (Voter ID number 110447360).
GILBERT, DARAH Nicole (Voter ID number 117638090).
GILBERT, DANE Ryan (Voter ID number 116420743).

13333 GOLF CREST CIR
GONZALEZ, ISIDRO MIGUEL (Voter ID number 110951864).
GONZALEZ, ISABELLA Bianca (Voter ID number 120568449).
GONZALEZ, ELOISA M. (Voter ID number 111012009).

13333 MORAN DR
BAILEY, CLARA A. (Voter ID number 110419533).

13334 LAKE GEORGE LN
RIZER, CAROLA P. (Voter ID number 117704966).
RIZER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 117702797).
PANACEK, LUANNE J. (Voter ID number 110443663).

13334 MORAN DR
MANTER, GILBERT R. (Voter ID number 110454345).

13335 GOLF CREST CIR
COFFILL, JEAN D. (Voter ID number 110463572).
COFFILL, JOHN Everett (Voter ID number 110536292).

13335 MORAN DR
SWENSON, THAYNE W. (Voter ID number 110443109).
SWENSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110428488).

13336 GOLF CREST CIR
GHIOTO, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 110643217).

13336 LAKE GEORGE LN
HAYES, TIMOTHY George (Voter ID number 106340896).
HOLMES, KYLE Stewart (Voter ID number 114796846).
HOLMES, NATALIE Ruth (Voter ID number 110789519).
TALLANT, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 110407058).

13336 MORAN DR
VILA, TONY (Voter ID number 110377045).

13337 PARK LAKE DR
AKIBOH, ARMAND R. (Voter ID number 110789010).

13338 GOLF CREST CIR
CHAMBERLIN, DORINDA Ward (Voter ID number 111104122).
CHAMBERLIN, LLOYD W. (Voter ID number 111100739).

13338 LAKE GEORGE LN
MEYER, ARDEN B. (Voter ID number 110484992).
MEYER, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 110484993).

13338 MORAN DR
ROGERS, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 117068593).
ROGERS, KENNETH Leon (Voter ID number 110640286).
ROGERS, PHYLLIS Kathreine (Voter ID number 110988005).

13339 GOLF CREST CIR
MINARDI, FELICIA Ferrante (Voter ID number 118678033).
RUBIO, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 100823762).

13340 GOLF CREST CIR
FRANK, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 111095598).
HERNANDEZ, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 121041529).
HERNANDEZ, ROBERT Peter (Voter ID number 110521898).
HERNANDEZ, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 116146756).
WALZL, CHRISTINA Gail (Voter ID number 117858419).
WALZL, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 117882788).
HERNANDEZ, ROBERT Peter (Voter ID number 117898989).

13340 MORAN DR
WAKEFIELD, MARK Vincent (Voter ID number 115202087).

13341 GOLF CREST CIR
DOLINER, BRETT J. (Voter ID number 119940404).
DOLINER, CORY Simon (Voter ID number 115623020).
DOLINER, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 110432015).
DOLINER, NATHANIEL L. (Voter ID number 110426359).

13342 GOLF CREST CIR
BUTLER, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 110408270).
BUTLER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 110439192).

13342 MORAN DR
FRIEDLAND, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 110383796).
FRIEDLAND, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 110512400).

13343 GOLF CREST CIR
LAMBERT, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 100173877).
LAMBERT, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 117741094).
LAMBERT, EVAN B. (Voter ID number 119701077).

13344 GOLF CREST CIR
BURNS, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 115660193).
BURNS, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 110585148).
BURNS, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 110463058).

13344 MORAN DR
MCKAY, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110395837).

13345 GOLF CREST CIR
JONG, LI D. (Voter ID number 110650822).
JONG, WANN S. (Voter ID number 110467667).

13345 MORAN DR
ODELL, MELINDA M. (Voter ID number 110423852).
ODELL, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 110841853).
ODELL, STEVEN Grainger (Voter ID number 115811631).
WEBB, CRYSTAL S. (Voter ID number 116192950).
ODELL, KRISTA C. (Voter ID number 110788328).
ODELL, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110398183).

13346 GOLF CREST CIR
THOMAS, SUSIE Brooks (Voter ID number 116923234).
THOMAS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 100699747).

13346 MORAN DR
POWELL, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 110543807).
VANHORN, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number 110556430).
VAN HORN, MELINDA Bailey (Voter ID number 110458743).
SUITER, MINUET L. (Voter ID number 119196801).

13347 GOLF CREST CIR
HARLOWE, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 110396565).
HARLOWE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 110397068).

13347 MORAN DR
RODRIGUEZ, LOGAN Alan (Voter ID number 118880052).
RODRIGUEZ, ADONAY F. (Voter ID number 110949622).
RODRIGUEZ, THERESA Snyder (Voter ID number 111111659).

13348 GOLF CREST CIR
ROTH, ESTHER (Voter ID number 110445377).
SJOGREN, CINDI Ellen (Voter ID number 110904654).

13348 MORAN DR
WERDER, KELLY PAGE (Voter ID number 110669955).

13349 GOLF CREST CIR
GEORGE, JEFFERY L. (Voter ID number 110663329).
DARSON-GEORGE, JULIA Michelle (Voter ID number 118994856).
GEORGE, CALEB Matthew (Voter ID number 120642067).

13350 GOLF CREST CIR
SEIBERT, DIANE (Voter ID number 110437876).
SEIBERT, VERNON K. (Voter ID number 110411570).

13354 GOLF CREST CIR
JACOBS, NANCY Leigh (Voter ID number 110453610).
LOWE, FRED (Voter ID number 110421780).
LOWE, JACOB Bryan (Voter ID number 118937760).
LOWE, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 118018707).

13355 GOLF CREST CIR
GOLSON, DAVID Tyler (Voter ID number 120873272).
GOLSON, ROSALIE Bedami (Voter ID number 107101380).
SUAREZ, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 118568135).

13356 GOLF CREST CIR
BERNAL, ELLEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110451496).
BERNAL, HERNANDO (Voter ID number 110484600).

13357 GOLF CREST CIR
RICE, VIVIAN B. (Voter ID number 110401933).
RICE, BRYAN Stanley (Voter ID number 115581442).
RICE, RUSSELL J. (Voter ID number 111258585).
RICE, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 110395060).

13358 GOLF CREST CIR
MUSSELMAN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 111012043).
MUSSELMAN, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110611274).

13374 N LINCOLN AVE
DIAMOND, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 110361411).

13401 GOLF CREST WAY
POWER, ARLENE (Voter ID number 110569043).
POWER, FRED B. (Voter ID number 111187952).
POWER, SHELBY Christina (Voter ID number 119330788).

13401 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

RIEBE, BRENDA Houston (Voter ID number 110627405).

13401 PINE LAKE WAY
BURNS, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 110882875).

13401 PINE LAKE WAY
UNIT 101

BINDER, JERILYN E. (Voter ID number 110497930).

13402 PINE LAKE WAY
APT 202 B

DE BODISCO-CHEVILLOT, MEAGEN Yana (Voter ID number 110636663).

13402 PINE LAKE WAY
KRUEGER, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 110969795).

13403 PINE LAKE WAY
APT 102

PITTS, PATRICIA Rose Cummins (Voter ID number 121300406).
PITTS, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 121273279).

13403 PINE LAKE WAY
CARROLL, HELENA M. (Voter ID number 110668342).

13404 GOLF CREST WAY
TIRHEIMER, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 111261306).
TIRHEIMER, WENZEL (Voter ID number 111261307).

13404 PINE LAKE WAY
CORCES, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 110792119).

13405 GOLF CREST WAY
RODRIGUEZ, ALANA G. (Voter ID number 120755400).
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110531921).
RODRIGUEZ, PATTY M. (Voter ID number 110521113).

13405 PINE LAKE WAY
APT 103

ADELMAN, HOWARD Dean (Voter ID number 100238568).

13405 PINE LAKE WAY
RIVEIRO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111202961).
RIVEIRO, VICTOR Jeronime (Voter ID number 110390343).

13406 GOLF CREST WAY
HUMMEL, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number 110879965).
HUMMEL, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 110631237).
HUMMEL, PETER M. (Voter ID number 110490789).

13406 PINE LAKE WAY
APT 101

BITZ, MARY D. (Voter ID number 118522241).

13406 PINE LAKE WAY
APT 201

GORDON, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 110881997).

13406 N LINCOLN AVE
EADS, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 110428848).

13408 GOLF CREST WAY
BROOKS, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 110513017).
PICKENS, MARISSA BRYNNE (Voter ID number 114204214).
BROOKS, HENRY Palmer (Voter ID number 111264069).
BROOKS, HENRY P. (Voter ID number 110622109).
BROOKS, SPENCER Christian (Voter ID number 110841864).

13408 PINE LAKE WAY
RATZLAFF, KAY Ann (Voter ID number 111060172).
RATZLAFF, KENNY Jay (Voter ID number 111060171).

13410 GOLF CREST WAY
BUSCEMI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110533612).
BUSCEMI, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 110533613).

13410 N LINCOLN AVE
GONZALEZ, MARIA Del Rosario (Voter ID number 119870911).
ROBIDOUX, BREANNA R. (Voter ID number 116543881).

13412 N LINCOLN AVE
SCHREUDER, PETER J. (Voter ID number 110482140).
HAAG, KIM H. (Voter ID number 110960858).

13426 S VILLAGE DR
APT 126

BAKER, NATHANIEL F. (Voter ID number 115675576).

13501 PALMWOOD LN
MONTENEGRO ZAPATA, TULIA (Voter ID number 111008949).
MONTENEGRO-ZAPATA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110729973).

13501 PARK LAKE DR
JEFFERS, DONNA Janice (Voter ID number 115809246).

13501 WESTSHIRE DR
ULLRICH, COURTNEY Edison (Voter ID number 107378304).
ULLRICH, FREDERICK Carlton (Voter ID number 105763591).
DEVRIES, JASON Wayne (Voter ID number 114436192).
HORNELAND, KJEL R. (Voter ID number 111238111).

13502 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

LUCAS, JESSICA Amber (Voter ID number 117688221).

13502 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

PENALOZA, ALEJANDRO E. (Voter ID number 117185029).
CUEVAS, EDDIE Manuel (Voter ID number 110796582).

13502 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

TREVELINO, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 110875399).

13502 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 201

ROMAN, EDWIN (Voter ID number 118306330).
CARABALLO PEREZ, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 118313920).

13502 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 202

DEPREE, VAJILLIAN Shewun (Voter ID number 118150474).

13502 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

GOMEZ, RAYMOND Michael (Voter ID number 115647184).

13502 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 101

ADAMS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110824069).
CAMARENO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 114516718).
FEBRES CAMARENO, ANGELA Justine (Voter ID number 118858610).

13502 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

PIEROLA, MATTHEW Dylon (Voter ID number 121006362).

13502 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

GOLDEN, ADAM Eugene (Voter ID number 113715850).

13502 PARK LAKE DR
LEVINE, ALYSON MELISSA (Voter ID number 111139113).

13502 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

THORN, BENJAMIN CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 117886821).

13502 PALMWOOD LN
MILLER, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 110414201).

13502 PARK LAKE DR
APT 203

REYES-GONZALEZ, JAZMINE Hortencia (Voter ID number 114188055).

13502 WESTSHIRE DR
TAYLOR, SHEREE Danae (Voter ID number 110481582).
WEIHMULLER, JOHN Walter (Voter ID number 110534415).
WEIHMULLER, MATTHEW Taylor (Voter ID number 110701089).

13503 PALMWOOD LN
YOWELL, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 110684358).

13504 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

SANTIAGO, MAGALI (Voter ID number 115453050).

13504 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 232

STONE, CHAD Spencer-Lewis (Voter ID number 116447958).

13504 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

HRONEK, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 117582691).

13504 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

LEVIN, JODI Gayle (Voter ID number 105477532).

13504 MAGDALENE PARK DR
HEGEDUS, MARY Marie (Voter ID number 115505088).
KONING, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 115556344).

13504 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

MARSHALL, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 112842421).

13504 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 202

ESPARZA, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 115244902).

13504 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

BROOKS, PATRICIA Stinson (Voter ID number 110560229).

13504 PALMWOOD LN
GARDA, CHRISTOPHER Blackburn (Voter ID number 105183128).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
RODRIGUEZ, JACKELINE (Voter ID number 110866199).

13504 PALMWOOD LN
BLACKBURN, CHARLOTTE W. (Voter ID number 110650508).
NORMAN, JANE Blackburn (Voter ID number 110448899).
NORMAN, LINDSEY N. (Voter ID number 111162238).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

SOHRABI, MEHRZAD Mark (Voter ID number 111174249).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
APT 203

RICHARDSON, BENJAMIN David (Voter ID number 106637319).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
ZELAYA, FUNDADOR A. (Voter ID number 110698678).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
APT 103

BOYLE, ANGELA Joy (Voter ID number 116361447).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
APT 203

RICHARDSON, CHRISTA Renee (Voter ID number 114477361).

13504 PARK LAKE DR
APT 103

MONROIG, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 110698682).

13504 WESTSHIRE DR
HORNELAND, MARISSA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 110672813).
HORNELAND, KNUT (Voter ID number 111171367).
HORNELAND, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 111171364).

13505 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

HRONEK, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 117610753).

13505 PALMWOOD LN
RUBIO, HORTENSE (Voter ID number 110365834).

13505 PARK LAKE DR
NOWICKI, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 111192160).
NOWICKI, KELLY Rebecca (Voter ID number 111029171).

13506 LITTLE PARK DR
GRAY, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 110454643).

13506 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

CARDE, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 114426798).

13506 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

ESPINAL, AMALY Dayan (Voter ID number 116530959).

13506 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 101

STEWART, JEFFREY Randall (Voter ID number 110975911).

13506 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

HARRING, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 110480564).

13506 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

MAGDALANY, LAURA Kim (Voter ID number 114929591).

13506 PARK LAKE DR
LEWIS, SHIRELL Erica (Voter ID number 110757396).

13506 PARK LAKE DR
APT 103

ELARDE, ASHLEY Adeline (Voter ID number 115349289).

13506 PALMWOOD LN
KASPAR, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110510109).

13506 PARK LAKE DR
APT 203

GREER, JAMES Inman (Voter ID number 110805609).

13506 PARK LAKE DR
WHITE, HARRIETT Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110862237).

13506 PARK LAKE DR
APT 103

DARDIO, HARRY Michael (Voter ID number 110849718).

13506 WESTSHIRE DR
HOLLISTER, KATHRYN Kelly (Voter ID number 120079951).
MARSEE, MARL E. (Voter ID number 103442284).
ARMIGER, NIKKI Christina (Voter ID number 110724114).
HOLLISTER, KATHRYN Gail (Voter ID number 119146275).
HOLLISTER, KEVIN Cole (Voter ID number 119326562).
MARSEE, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 103274910).

13507 PARK LAKE DR
GARDNER, NICHOLAS Philip (Voter ID number 117159818).

13507 PALMWOOD LN
BOLEN, RICHARD Victor (Voter ID number 110950414).

13507 WESTSHIRE DR
EMERSON, GLENN F. (Voter ID number 110415740).
EMERSON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111124464).

13508 LITTLE PARK DR
LEWIS, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 118959517).
OWENS, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 119103338).

13508 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

VILCHEZ, MANUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 119146770).

13508 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 201

BEAHAN, LILY P. (Voter ID number 115477016).

13508 MAGDALENE PARK DR
PAYNE, JOSEPH Bernard (Voter ID number 119852402).

13508 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 101

RINER, VANESSA L. (Voter ID number 119991852).

13508 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 202

WOODS, JACQUELINE Raquel (Voter ID number 110830997).

13508 PALMWOOD LN
EUBANK, LORRAINE Gail (Voter ID number 106674073).

13508 WESTSHIRE DR
RAYMER, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number 110504240).
RAYMER, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 110501884).

13509 PARK LAKE DR
PURVIS, DEVAUGHN T. (Voter ID number 120534861).

13509 WESTSHIRE DR
DREXLER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110699445).
DREXLER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 110693743).
GREBER, GORDON Maynard (Voter ID number 116725537).
GREBER, SHARMAN Lee (Voter ID number 116725598).

13510 LITTLE PARK DR
MOZLEY, CHRISTOPHER Milton (Voter ID number 114568174).
MOZLEY, MARILYN Arleen (Voter ID number 104146093).

13510 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 101

MARTINEZ, JUANITA (Voter ID number 114438467).

13510 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 202

BURMEISTER, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116788737).

13510 MAGDALENE PARK DR
WRIGHT, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 119347526).

13510 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 102

FALERO, DANAY (Voter ID number 119120521).

13510 PALMWOOD LN
FUGIEL, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110479729).
FUGIEL, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 110446558).
FUGIEL, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 110444600).

13510 WESTSHIRE DR
THOMAS, MARY Gena (Voter ID number 111224324).

13511 PALMWOOD LN
BREUR, ARTHUR Gerrit (Voter ID number 111151963).
TRIMPE, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 111151961).

13511 WESTSHIRE DR
CRAFT, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 110438170).
CRAFT, JEFFERSON W. (Voter ID number 110438169).

13512 BAY LAKE LN
SCHUCKER, WAYNE Carroll (Voter ID number 110641816).

13512 LITTLE PARK DR
COLSON, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 110727767).

13512 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 201

HONEGGER, MARK Evans (Voter ID number 118917776).

13512 MAGDALENE PARK DR
BOYD, MIKAL F. (Voter ID number 120288945).

13512 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 101

WALKER, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 105675248).

13512 MAGDALENE PARK DR
APT 202

TAYLOR, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 118401271).
JARVIS, JORDAN Sydney (Voter ID number 115512300).

13512 PALMWOOD LN
NEES, JEANETTE Marie (Voter ID number 110823035).

13512 WESTSHIRE DR
BETTS, LESLIE Giglio (Voter ID number 110589472).
BETTS, MARC Alan (Voter ID number 111114209).

13513 PALMWOOD LN
KELLY, MARIAN J. (Voter ID number 110396049).

13514 PALMWOOD LN
SCHMITT, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 110368883).

13514 WESTSHIRE DR
WILKERSON, WALLACE Greg (Voter ID number 120342141).
WILKERSON, KELLY Lea (Voter ID number 111024973).
WILKERSON, WALLACE Gregory (Voter ID number 110492240).

13515 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
HALL, CRALLE H. (Voter ID number 110361005).

13515 PALMWOOD LN
CABALLER, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 110517179).
IURATO, JAKE Anthony (Voter ID number 119920853).

13515 PARK LAKE DR
APPLEGATE, CHRISTOPHER Burns (Voter ID number 101101137).

13516 LITTLE PARK DR
HARMON, CARRIE Marie (Voter ID number 111955786).

13516 PALMWOOD LN
LANDWIRTH, LISA Smokler (Voter ID number 110466855).

13516 WESTSHIRE DR
COTTON, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114011824).
COTTON, JOHN Ryan (Voter ID number 103569880).

13517 PARK LAKE DR
BAILEY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103061688).

13518 LITTLE PARK DR
DEEDS, KRISTINA Dawn (Voter ID number 110614866).
KLEAVER, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 114818459).

13518 PALMWOOD LN
HELLMAN, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 114562370).

13518 WESTSHIRE DR
MEDINA, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 110623191).
PONCE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116211633).
ARTIGA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 118317570).

13519 PARK LAKE DR
WOLF, JOY Alexis (Voter ID number 115965809).
FINETHY, DANIELLE F. (Voter ID number 104699430).

13519 WESTSHIRE DR
DELMONTE, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110470296).
DELMONTE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110630170).
DEL MONTE, MAX (Voter ID number 118225177).
DEL MONTE, MIA (Voter ID number 120013928).

13520 LITTLE PARK DR
JOYNER, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 115042847).

13520 WESTSHIRE DR
ALFONSO, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 110415189).
ALFONSO, OLIVIA Aaryn (Voter ID number 118228136).
ALFONSO, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 110512976).

13521 BAY LAKE LN
BELT, ELAINE G. (Voter ID number 110392110).
BELT, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 110390134).
BELT, MICHAEL Samuel (Voter ID number 110709503).
BELT, OLINDA Karen (Voter ID number 110828986).
BELT, TOWNSEND Joseph (Voter ID number 111073625).

13521 LITTLE PARK DR
NAVARRO, ROMAN (Voter ID number 121015580).
SMITH, JASON KENT (Voter ID number 114879492).

13521 PARK LAKE DR
BRADSHAW, PETER Carl (Voter ID number 120463375).
HUNT, NINA Maria (Voter ID number 105487226).

13521 WESTSHIRE DR
ALTMAN, BRENT David (Voter ID number 110826792).
ALTMAN, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number 110445939).
ALTMAN, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 110418337).

13522 LITTLE PARK DR
LEONE, STACEY Ann (Voter ID number 110769731).
SINGER, NECHAMAH Patterson (Voter ID number 110769720).
HAWKINS, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 110625351).

13523 LITTLE PARK DR
GARCIA, ANDY (Voter ID number 110795767).
REISE, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 114661052).

13523 PARK LAKE DR
HARRIS, WALTER (Voter ID number 114532110).

13525 BAY LAKE LN
FAGHIH, SAHAR Z. (Voter ID number 111186543).
FAHEEH, ALI Reza (Voter ID number 111026120).

13525 LITTLE PARK DR
JACOBOWITZ, JASON R. (Voter ID number 110830435).

13525 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

FULLILOVE, KAREN (Voter ID number 120515636).

13525 PARK LAKE DR
APT 25A

SECKINGER, DEREK Manning (Voter ID number 119783522).

13525 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

SCHMIDT, HEATHER Victoria (Voter ID number 120637573).

13526 LITTLE PARK DR
CROSS, STEVEN Dale (Voter ID number 110979549).

13527 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 39D

CLARK, HEATHER Christine (Voter ID number 110659925).

13527 LITTLE PARK DR
DEVANEY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 110775568).
EMOTO, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 115622681).
HOOVER, KIRSTEN J. (Voter ID number 110824899).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
CABRERA, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 114108759).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BENWARE, KELLIE Anne (Voter ID number 115591085).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

HUFF, NOREEN Marie (Voter ID number 120272874).
ZEUCH, CHRISTA E. (Voter ID number 119371594).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BENWARE, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 121087123).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

LAZO, HENRY (Voter ID number 118236623).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

HUFF, NOREEN Marie (Voter ID number 110760571).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

WALL, KIMBERLY Joy (Voter ID number 117157062).

13527 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

HUFF, STANLEY Earl (Voter ID number 110728046).

13527 WESTSHIRE DR
GIGLIO, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 110369444).
GIGLIO, ROSE Marie L (Voter ID number 110369446).

13528 LITTLE PARK DR
DAVIS, SEAN-CURTIS R. (Voter ID number 120078732).

13528 WESTSHIRE DR
MAYER, DANIEL Rene (Voter ID number 121228972).
GUZMAN-MAYER, LUISA E. (Voter ID number 110487250).
MAYER, JONATHAN Mark (Voter ID number 110592905).

13529 BAY LAKE LN
BELL, PATSY R. (Voter ID number 110397923).

13529 LITTLE PARK DR
STASZEWSKI, BOYD Michael (Voter ID number 120794933).

13529 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

GRAVES, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 111090602).

13529 WESTSHIRE DR
PRATT, JILL EMERSON (Voter ID number 110464488).
PRATT, HUNTER Robert (Voter ID number 118165408).
EMERSON, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 110364052).
PRATT, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 110489498).
PRATT, JILLIAN Elise (Voter ID number 118137375).

13530 WESTSHIRE DR
HOWELL, DINA Marie Pumariega (Voter ID number 111080019).
HOWELL, TROY Douglas (Voter ID number 111037493).

13531 WESTSHIRE DR
PERETIEMO, ESTHER (Voter ID number 119367368).
SHAREEF, JAMAL Ishaq (Voter ID number 110774692).

13532 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

IVEY, RUSSELL Bradford (Voter ID number 104230829).

13532 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

STASZAK, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 110513044).

13532 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

SMITH, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 106644838).
SMITH, YVONNE (Voter ID number 106644832).

13532 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

IVEY, DANIELA Garcia (Voter ID number 117331612).

13533 BAY LAKE LN
WILCOX, BARBARA N. (Voter ID number 110373866).
WILCOX, ROY M. (Voter ID number 110402107).

13533 LITTLE PARK DR
BUSH, SEAN (Voter ID number 106635313).
MASTRIANNI, LAURA Denise (Voter ID number 119311741).

13534 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

VICKERS, GERALD Robert (Voter ID number 114959318).

13534 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

JIMENEZ RAMIREZ, KARLA Marie (Voter ID number 117726796).

13534 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

VICKERS, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 119636319).

13534 LITTLE PARK DR
VICKERS, TIA Angela (Voter ID number 110992406).

13535 LITTLE PARK DR
ROBERTSON, DEVON Dian (Voter ID number 110757632).

13536 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

ALJALLAD, DELIA Dominguez (Voter ID number 111219452).
ALJALLAD, YASMEEN Mohammad (Voter ID number 119406269).

13536 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

SIMICICH, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number 120279793).

13536 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

CAMPBELL, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 114586059).

13537 BAY LAKE LN
ADAMS, GEORGE Marshall (Voter ID number 110435517).

13538 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

DEEB, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120287973).

13538 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

TRAN, ANGELA T. (Voter ID number 120768897).

13538 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

TURNER, COREY (Voter ID number 117505312).

13538 LITTLE PARK DR
SAVORD, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 111169638).

13538 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

HUYNH, CUONG H. (Voter ID number 119566020).
WINGATE, TRANG Thithu (Voter ID number 120750511).

13539 LITTLE PARK DR
HOWARD, TEREZA Cristina (Voter ID number 110740226).
HOWARD, MONTY Lee (Voter ID number 111086723).

13540 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

BROWN, BELLE Mae (Voter ID number 107182124).

13540 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

LA MONICA, MARIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 110690269).

13540 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

DRAKE, KATHY Lee (Voter ID number 110741894).
SNOW, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 110910500).

13540 LITTLE PARK DR
TOWNSEND, BELINDA Brown (Voter ID number 111171380).
TOWNSEND, TOMMIE Earl (Voter ID number 111171362).

13540 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

HERKEY, YVONNE Lorraine (Voter ID number 110427224).

13541 LITTLE PARK DR
GREENIDGE, SIOBHAN (Voter ID number 116200841).

13543 LITTLE PARK DR
HERKEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110561626).

13545 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 102

DIAZ, YLLONDA Schoolcraft (Voter ID number 111131713).

13545 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

MOYANO, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 118288904).

13545 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

MERCADO, YENIXA (Voter ID number 114497593).
RIVERA CRUZ, EVA (Voter ID number 118065104).

13547 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

MC KENZIE, KYLE Matthew (Voter ID number 119109700).
RODRIGUEZ, VINCENT Anthony (Voter ID number 116846215).

13547 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

BAPATLA, VIJAY (Voter ID number 118242671).

13547 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 201

SCHENK, BROOKE Anne (Voter ID number 117713631).

13549 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101425

HOWARD, LOUIS L. (Voter ID number 111002481).

13549 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 101

CHARRIEZ BAEZ, JUANA (Voter ID number 116588398).

13549 LITTLE PARK DR
APT 202

MARTE, ORIOLA Josephina (Voter ID number 110774109).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
COMPHER, LOUISE N. (Voter ID number 110369260).
HAMPTON, EVERETT (Voter ID number 110565776).
MCKENZIE, ROBERT Wellington (Voter ID number 111990672).
WEBB, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 110368331).
WEBB, MARJORIE Borden (Voter ID number 110368332).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 113

BRIGGS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 105300509).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 211

REED, JUNE Pinkston (Voter ID number 110928565).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 224

BRAGG, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 111204600).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 226

CEPERO, ROBERT Mike (Voter ID number 105159584).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 301

SILVA, WILLARD Carrington (Voter ID number 111124860).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 124

RODRIGUEZ, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 106525108).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 128

PARKER, DALIA S. (Voter ID number 110464601).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 209

BLACK, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number 110368456).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 304

TURKISH, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 101771094).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
HIGGINS, SHIRLEY Mae (Voter ID number 106336538).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 101

REYES, ADELFA (Voter ID number 110348646).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 114

THEARD, ALICE (Voter ID number 109869205).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 126

KRUEGER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105669336).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 300

COCKLIN, MARLENE Eleanor (Voter ID number 110600817).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 320

REID, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 113102744).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
ANASIMELE, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 110428796).
FALLS, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 117727446).
STARR, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 110364655).
SUTHERLAND, VIRGINIA Swartz (Voter ID number 118204054).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 111

MASON, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 110352880).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 120

MILLER, FRIEDA Jane (Voter ID number 112285624).
MILLER, VERLIN F. (Voter ID number 112586382).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 131

MURRAY, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 111015345).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 221

BAKER, GERTRUDE Irene (Voter ID number 118207426).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 300

BOATWRIGHT, EMILY Carlyon (Voter ID number 106574662).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 303

SMITH, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 105986370).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 315

NORRED, FERN Atheline (Voter ID number 111265080).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 324

SCHUMACHER, MURIEL (Voter ID number 106875504).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 328

GREENWELL, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 110982769).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 110

LYNN, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 110367390).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 111

BRIDGES, JULIAN E. (Voter ID number 110352775).
LUCEY, BETTY (Voter ID number 110995997).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 121

SAPP, SHIRLEY I. (Voter ID number 113590527).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 210

MCCORMACK, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 104899308).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 221

ALDERSON, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 110437934).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 123

GARNER, ALTA K. (Voter ID number 110357410).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 211

MARTIN, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 110409454).

13550 S VILLAGE DR
APT 300

BOATWRIGHT, HENRY Marvin (Voter ID number 106574663).

13601 WILKES DR
STRATTON, MARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 111000074).
STRATTON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 110702894).

13601 WESTSHIRE DR
KINCAID, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 110928744).
KINCAID, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 110388457).

13602 PARK LAKE DR
WALKER, JACK ROY (Voter ID number 115122763).

13602 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

BRADFORD-JACKSON, SYLVIA Denise (Voter ID number 111409416).
GARRETT, SHARRINE Teresita Betty A (Voter ID number 110753234).
HART, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 119115036).

13602 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BATES, DION Marie (Voter ID number 110518674).

13602 PUB PL
ALSTON, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 110357175).
ALSTON, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 110471516).

13602 WILKES DR
FISHER, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 110505969).
FISHER, COLEEN Diane (Voter ID number 114101923).
FISHER, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 114101929).
FISHER, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 110505985).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 108

MYNATT, ANN Powell (Voter ID number 110550739).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 212

JOHNSON-BERRY, BRITAIN A. (Voter ID number 120365086).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 313

KAPARELIOTIS, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115145944).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 102

CUMMINGS, I J. (Voter ID number 102666517).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 102

BETHEA, ROBERT Fuller (Voter ID number 102665721).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
ROBINSON, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 111225732).
STAEBELL, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110534112).
WESTON, RUTH (Voter ID number 102078090).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 201

BARON, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 121195471).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 202

FREUND, SARA Danielle (Voter ID number 104390869).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 308

PAUL, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 117763028).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 311

GONZALEZ, GILDA J. (Voter ID number 110407654).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 313

STERLING, ANDREW William (Voter ID number 106963985).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 304

PHILLIPS, LYNDA S. (Voter ID number 111036929).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 1310

HOYTE, EVELYN (Voter ID number 120491194).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 303

STEWART, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 115700948).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 314

WORRELL, CAITLYNN Rebecca (Voter ID number 118480104).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
BARON, MARIE Leonalda (Voter ID number 110824262).
BARON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111182724).
COBIAN, BRENDA (Voter ID number 110585309).
DEBOCK, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 110635196).
DRAPER, HARRIET Z. (Voter ID number 111135034).
ENGLAND, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 110468454).
FREUND, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 111024554).
KOVACH, FAITH Anne (Voter ID number 110706867).
LINDIN, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 111011981).
MCCLAMMA, STEPHANY (Voter ID number 110388787).
NADELMAN, STUART (Voter ID number 110582596).
PODOLEY, DELLA M. (Voter ID number 110493537).
PUGH, GAYLE Anne (Voter ID number 110675059).
ROGER VELEZ, AXEL (Voter ID number 110709832).
ROGER, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 110702870).
STEWART, CHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 115969248).
VOELTZ, MELODIE L. (Voter ID number 110403931).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 101

COOPER GRAHAM, CHARLESETTA (Voter ID number 117140297).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 213

MULLEN, MARIAN Marotta (Voter ID number 111040495).
MULLEN, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 111040408).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 302

DANSER, ROBIN (Voter ID number 107408755).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 309

WALLACE, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 111106111).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 312

GREEN, PATRICIA Joan (Voter ID number 110609869).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 110

TOMITZ, SHERI Ann (Voter ID number 110509533).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
APT 304

RYMAL, JOSEPH Holley (Voter ID number 110494207).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 211

DURELL, MICHAEL Cazin (Voter ID number 110930126).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 214

MENNIE, EVELYN (Voter ID number 113471579).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 306

MCINTYRE, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 110654925).
TUDELEP, CONCETTA (Voter ID number 110413828).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 204

MELLINGER, GUSTA (Voter ID number 110478768).

13602 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 312

FELICIONE, MARY S. (Voter ID number 110360962).

13603 PARK LAKE DR
APT 29B

BIZRIKEN, MARICRIS Sarabia (Voter ID number 119119694).

13603 PARK LAKE DR
UNIT 29 B

BIZRIKEN, ABDELLAH (Voter ID number 116994781).

13603 TWIN LAKES LN
HARLEV, PATRICIA Floto (Voter ID number 110988326).
FLOTO, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 110505236).
FLOTO, SARA A. (Voter ID number 110493184).

13603 WESTSHIRE DR
CHAPMAN, MELANIE Noelle (Voter ID number 117296323).

13603 WILKES DR
LADUTKO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110436515).
LADUTKO, MARYANNE (Voter ID number 110434003).

13604 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

HAEUSSLER, WALTER Herberth (Voter ID number 121245585).

13604 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

MORALES, SEQUOIA Carmel (Voter ID number 115888583).
CRUZ, JACQUELINE Jane (Voter ID number 116210833).

13604 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

LOOKEDOO, STEPHANIE Danielle (Voter ID number 115164423).

13604 PUB PL
FAULK, ELIZABETH Josephine (Voter ID number 111103639).
FAULK, HARRY Ray (Voter ID number 111103675).

13604 WESTSHIRE DR
WALSH, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 110437975).
WALSH, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 110595549).

13604 WILKES DR
MENENDEZ, NILO (Voter ID number 110393303).
MENENDEZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110447438).
MENENDEZ, ROBERT Nilo (Voter ID number 111236859).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
MAYNARD, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110755168).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 203

HOOK, SARA F. (Voter ID number 104811668).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 204

JOHNS, CHRISTOPHER Brandon (Voter ID number 110728756).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 205

HURTIGER, ALEXIS Edmonds (Voter ID number 106611625).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 212

KIRK, JACQUELINE Jo (Voter ID number 111028525).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 2205

EDMONDS, ALBERT (Voter ID number 110527336).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 305

HILL, ROSEMARY Arettea (Voter ID number 111187463).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
MCCULLEY, ANNA (Voter ID number 110571553).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 205

HURTIGER, NICOLAS Edmonds (Voter ID number 106566607).
HURTIGER, SUSAN R Edmonds (Voter ID number 106361419).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
RICHARDSON, HYACINTH A. (Voter ID number 110759480).
STAUDT, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 111078994).
SUH, SOON H. (Voter ID number 111205065).
WILLIAMS, AUDREY Denise (Voter ID number 110805871).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 103

THOMAS, DINANGELY K. (Voter ID number 118575498).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 108

SIMON, SONDRA S. (Voter ID number 115607949).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 213

GONZALEZ, HARRY (Voter ID number 115964395).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 304

BONHAM, BRENT (Voter ID number 110506653).
BONHAM, JENCY M. (Voter ID number 110511202).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 312

CONLEY, BONITA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110428025).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 314

PROBSTEIN, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 110541947).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
BACKUS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 111122604).
GOLDBERG, JUDITH (Voter ID number 110582173).
GOLDBERG, SHELDON (Voter ID number 110582174).
HUNT, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 110937451).
KLEIN, JEREMY David (Voter ID number 106582568).
KURINA, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 110947924).
MCFARLANE, AMELIA Burns (Voter ID number 111183156).
SANTANA, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 110525955).
SANTANA, MIRIAM Falcon (Voter ID number 110525959).
WALLACE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110497011).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 107

GREER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 107111067).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 112

MATA, BELLE R. (Voter ID number 110506546).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 208

WILSON, CINDY Lee (Voter ID number 118905072).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 303

HARNIG, RHONDA Jean (Voter ID number 106454138).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 306

HOROWITZ, KATHLEEN Hayward (Voter ID number 110583449).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 310

BIEMER, MARY Patricia (Voter ID number 110906942).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 211

SCHULMAN, JEREMY Brian (Voter ID number 111193136).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 306

BALBER, JUDITH Evelyn (Voter ID number 117422588).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
APT 311

TELLEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110973435).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 104

EASON, CLARIDELL Claywell (Voter ID number 110361854).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 109

SPOTO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110350910).

13604 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT NO 2210

CAVEZZI, PAULA (Voter ID number 110373216).

13605 PUB PL
PERRONE, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 110437216).

13605 PARK LAKE DR
APT 29C

DIAZ, EYLA (Voter ID number 117173129).
CAROTHERS, MICHELE Marie (Voter ID number 110542504).
FLORES, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 117154172).

13605 PUB PL
PERRONE, DANA D. (Voter ID number 110425897).

13605 TWIN LAKES LN
EISENSTADT, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number 110893647).
HEUMAN, HARRY H. (Voter ID number 110483014).
EISENSTADT, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 110394453).

13605 WESTSHIRE DR
ANDERSON, ALEXANDER Stewart (Voter ID number 117491158).
HART, LOUIS P. (Voter ID number 110615893).
NAVEROSKI, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 110892568).

13605 WILKES DR
WILLIAMS, TERESA Sophia (Voter ID number 115140400).

13606 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

VARNER, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 121061169).

13606 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

JUARBE, MARILYN (Voter ID number 110987257).

13606 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

REILLY, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 110920045).

13606 PUB PL
STUHLSATZ, STEPHANIE Neyland (Voter ID number 110795056).
STUHLSATZ, THOMAS Gerard (Voter ID number 110843899).

13606 WESTSHIRE DR
WRIGHT, FRANK (Voter ID number 110428276).
WRIGHT, LESLYE M. (Voter ID number 110433675).

13606 WILKES DR
RUSSELL, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110549083).
RUSSELL, JEFFERSON Carlton (Voter ID number 110965050).

13607 PARK LAKE DR
CAREY, JOSEPH Jason (Voter ID number 110678049).
JENSEN, CAREY Anne (Voter ID number 106485151).

13607 PUB PL
DAVIS, SHERYL D. (Voter ID number 110537614).
DAVIS, TEX Benjamin (Voter ID number 110703154).

13607 TWIN LAKES LN
HENNEBERRY, MARY Ava (Voter ID number 114032200).

13607 WESTSHIRE DR
NOTT, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 110422089).
NOTT, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 110482867).

13608 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

BOBBITT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 118913917).

13608 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

TLUCZEK, BRENT William (Voter ID number 118042567).

13608 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

FRYE, BRYAN O Neil (Voter ID number 118956892).
WILLIAMS, MONIQUE Sharay (Voter ID number 119037976).

13608 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

SILER, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 111029747).

13608 PUB PL
CIOCI, ROBERTA Lynn (Voter ID number 110533057).
JOHNSON, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 110587541).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 6202

BALAZS, BOTOND B. (Voter ID number 119629217).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7106

SOUTER, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 111139445).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 8103

DRAKE, JAMES Wilson (Voter ID number 121341747).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 7104

IRIZARRI, JESSICA Dayton (Voter ID number 115412073).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
IRIZARRI, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 106555312).
LOPEZ, LORENA (Voter ID number 110864871).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 6105

DESJARLAIS, TAMMY Gay (Voter ID number 110738028).
SANDIFORD-BEY, FAITH Lorraine (Voter ID number 110732978).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 6203

PENSIERO, ROSETTA Lilian (Voter ID number 110496573).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 8203

ALVAREZ BEMAL, HELENA (Voter ID number 118986404).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
BARRIENTOS, LUZMARIA (Voter ID number 111246138).
ELLIS, OLGA (Voter ID number 110346215).
GISPERT, VIOLET Garcia (Voter ID number 111106119).
GLADE, CLARE L. (Voter ID number 110457265).
HERAN, CHARLES Eldon (Voter ID number 111210527).
HIGDON, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 110410723).
MILLER, VIOLET P. (Voter ID number 110651076).
MONTEFORTE, ANTONIO V. (Voter ID number 110633634).
MONTEFORTE, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 110633635).
MONTEFORTE, NANDO Adamo Ernest (Voter ID number 111177617).
MURPHY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 111064330).
SZENTIVANYI, PETER (Voter ID number 110926850).
TADDEI, SHANNON Mercedes (Voter ID number 111260585).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 6104

HERAN, NICK Manutil (Voter ID number 110813559).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 6106

NADLER, SANDRA Sandler (Voter ID number 110720294).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7101

WHEATON, MARY P. (Voter ID number 110366635).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7105

BIEMER, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 110635319).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7201

COVENAS, LIDIA (Voter ID number 116546494).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7203

GOVIN, MICHAEL Ronald (Voter ID number 119640221).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 7206

FIGUEROA, JENNY (Voter ID number 110896401).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 8106

PERDUE, CLIFFORD Joseph (Voter ID number 116981475).
PERDUE, CLIFFORD W. (Voter ID number 110578821).
PERDUE, DANINE Marie (Voter ID number 110764259).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
APT 8206

OTTAVIANO, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 110611910).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 6102

OWENS, SANDRA Carr (Voter ID number 111137798).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 6104

HERAN, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 110532367).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 6105

SANDIFORD-BEY, ANDRE Kenneth (Voter ID number 115898355).

13608 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 8106

PERDUE, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 110414371).

13609 PARK LAKE DR
TOMPKINS, JACOB Dover (Voter ID number 114261647).
WOLKENHAUER, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 115944650).

13609 PUB PL
BAKER, CONNER Lane (Voter ID number 121255256).
BAKER, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 110451182).
BAKER, BRENDAN Michael (Voter ID number 115096540).
BAKER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110451180).
BAKER, TAYLOR R. (Voter ID number 119349894).

13609 TWIN LAKES LN
FORMANEK, JOSHUA Thomas (Voter ID number 105749376).

13610 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

JACKSON, BARBARA Diane (Voter ID number 110874413).

13610 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

NICKENS, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 114195193).

13610 PUB PL
NELSON, BRADLEY John (Voter ID number 114933417).
NELSON, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 110513975).
NELSON, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number 110495476).

13610 WESTSHIRE DR
CHAPLIN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 110961212).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
GIALLANZA, ERIC John (Voter ID number 110989028).
SIGMUND, ANGELA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115404463).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 103

RALPH, JAY Bernard (Voter ID number 106674426).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 202

BRAULT, JOSEPH Emile (Voter ID number 110929004).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
BURNS, MICHAEL Gregory (Voter ID number 110853689).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 104

MILLER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 117005797).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 107

BUDD, STEVEN Ray (Voter ID number 106967134).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 208

GIVARZ, RHODA B. (Voter ID number 110641221).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 303

HOWELL, CRYSTAL Lucille (Voter ID number 117555336).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 304

GROH, MATTHEW Kevin (Voter ID number 110781624).
YENT, KRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 104789535).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 4 201

GRECO, ELAINA Nicole (Voter ID number 100309620).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
AMOS, BURL Oran (Voter ID number 111059821).
BURNS, JUDY Elaine (Voter ID number 110773352).
CARAVELLA, MARALEE A. (Voter ID number 110868559).
ENCARNACION, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 111002405).
ESPINOLA, BETTY N. (Voter ID number 110599954).
HARKEY, ROBYN Lee (Voter ID number 111036846).
LOGAN, LOIS Gresham (Voter ID number 106704811).
PAGAN, GRISELL (Voter ID number 110495246).
SCHMUCK, VERA Dahlem (Voter ID number 110959686).
TAN-DONAHUE, ANECITA (Voter ID number 111095242).
TUCCI, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 110461992).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 101

GONZALEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 111164648).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 109

HOLLAND, MARQUITA S. (Voter ID number 110438742).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 110

SIMONI, CARLOS Joseph (Voter ID number 120309862).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 203

SEYMOUR, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 110534548).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 209

CAMARENO, JOSEPH Aaron (Voter ID number 119890646).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 311

ROSE, ELAINE Cohen (Voter ID number 110432667).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
APT 101

GONZALEZ, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 111164624).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 209

EARNEST, ROXANN (Voter ID number 118792489).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 302

HYNES, GERALDINE Cafaro (Voter ID number 110413929).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 312

DONAHUE, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 111039734).

13610 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 206

CHENEY, URSULA (Voter ID number 110455896).

13611 PARK LAKE DR
FORTIS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110957315).

13611 PUB PL
MACALUSO, PETER N. (Voter ID number 110351128).

13611 PARK LAKE DR
COURTENAY, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 115216034).
MARTIN, SHANTAY Marie (Voter ID number 111163138).

13611 PUB PL
MACALUSO, ELAINE Parrino (Voter ID number 110479116).

13611 TWIN LAKES LN
STREU, MITCHELL Neal (Voter ID number 118305759).
STREU, ERIC G. (Voter ID number 110581643).

13612 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

WALKER, JAIMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118072038).
WILSON, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 104496334).

13612 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

WILSON, MELINDA Sue (Voter ID number 104390536).

13612 PUB PL
VICARI, MARIANNE K. (Voter ID number 111125591).
VICARI, MICHELLE Tamiko (Voter ID number 110689390).

13612 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

MACKOVIC, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number 110610540).

13612 PUB PL
VICARI, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 110418410).
VICARI, GRETEL M. (Voter ID number 110405313).

13612 WESTSHIRE DR
BALDWIN, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 110505258).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 311

RODRIGUES, ADRIENNE M. (Voter ID number 110832671).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 5312

DELGADO LARREA, VIRGINIA I. (Voter ID number 110795923).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 111

GONZALEZ, MARLEN (Voter ID number 110245130).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 206

DUTY, BETHANY Lynn (Voter ID number 119193112).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 310

MOORE, MICHELLE Neculita (Voter ID number 110750695).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 205

HILLMER, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 110658312).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 111

HEILMAN, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 120882654).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 106

CASTRY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 110511575).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT APT 302

SOTOMAYOR, ALMA I. (Voter ID number 110507199).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT UNIT 301

RYAN, KATHRYN K. (Voter ID number 110448209).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
AKE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110369039).
AKE, SHERON C. (Voter ID number 110369040).
CARSON, DOLLIE Lee (Voter ID number 110409285).
CRAIN, VALRI L. (Voter ID number 110918017).
FIGUEROA RIVERA, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 110902889).
GRIESENBECK, DIANE J. (Voter ID number 110527554).
LALA, LUANA (Voter ID number 110607361).
SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, JANNETTE (Voter ID number 110902890).
SMITH, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 110855475).
SMITH, THOMAS Hugh (Voter ID number 110855467).
TORRES, ANDRES (Voter ID number 110639969).
WALTON, DALE C. (Voter ID number 111015720).
WATTS, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 110607362).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 103

COYNE, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 111156529).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 104

TIGHE, TERRY Jean (Voter ID number 110694124).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 201

CAMPBELL, MAIDA Amanda (Voter ID number 101012289).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 203

STEWART, GILDA Goble (Voter ID number 110515662).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 301

BRAMLETT, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110912360).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 303

THOMAS CASTILLO, ARISLEYDA (Voter ID number 116697290).
WHITEHURST, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 116733765).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 311

THOMAS, SHAWN Justin (Voter ID number 110850579).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 112

NAJERA, RICARDO Junior (Voter ID number 118518588).
NAJERA, RICARDO L. (Voter ID number 113971968).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 206

BODDYE, KENNY Allen (Voter ID number 117886586).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 207

ALDANA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 110860724).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
APT 209

BLACK, MYRIAM E. (Voter ID number 119848656).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 107

HOWLETT, JOE M. (Voter ID number 117024026).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 202

NUZNOFF, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 110359671).

13612 S VILLAGE DR
UNIT 313

FITZGERALD, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110541297).
FITZGERALD, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 110454187).

13613 PARK LAKE DR
POWELL, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 110435846).
WILSON, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110952673).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BUCHANAN, AMY Ilene (Voter ID number 120026603).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

VILLEGA, SYLVIA C. (Voter ID number 110478492).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

MAZE, JAMIEL L. (Voter ID number 119494433).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
UNIT 202

INGRAM, RYAN Vaughn (Voter ID number 108577202).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

VILLEGA, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 117146004).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

CRAWFORD, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 105701064).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

DARUWALLA, MAHMOOD E. (Voter ID number 117954538).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BUCHANAN, LILIANA Vento (Voter ID number 110768714).

13614 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

FRY, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 110824450).
FRY, STEPHANIE Mixon (Voter ID number 110811322).

13615 PARK LAKE DR
CAUSEY, COLLEEN Andrea (Voter ID number 120180199).
CAUSEY, MARCOS Nairobi (Voter ID number 110819608).

13615 TWIN LAKES LN
SCHAFTE, KYRA Camille Anastas (Voter ID number 110682005).

13616 PARK LAKE DR
BACCHUS, MUHAMMAD R. (Voter ID number 114721393).

13616 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

SWICK, JESSICA-RAE Louise (Voter ID number 117264316).

13616 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

BOTT, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 110862391).

13616 PARK LAKE DR
PAUSCHE, BRIDGET Anne (Voter ID number 115122522).

13616 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

WHITE, BARBARA Jane (Voter ID number 111061034).

13617 PARK LAKE DR
EL CHAAR, RANIA Ibrahim (Voter ID number 110878856).

13617 TWIN LAKES LN
LITTLEFIELD, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 111007715).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
CREEL, SANDRA Gail (Voter ID number 120168603).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 105

LIBBY, DELILAH Patton (Voter ID number 110393578).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 106

LEWIS, ARLENE Ruth (Voter ID number 114477551).
MANNING, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 107955139).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 204

JONES, LINDA (Voter ID number 106037179).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 305

MIRALDI, ELLEN Angela (Voter ID number 120297782).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 404

ROBERTS, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 110365818).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 406

WALSH, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 108546540).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT 105

LIBBY, ANDREW Thomas (Voter ID number 111169717).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 103

COOK, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114209419).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 107

SMITH, NATALIA A. (Voter ID number 117467932).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 205

GARCIA, BERTHA (Voter ID number 110398832).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 302

MORRISON, HELGA A. (Voter ID number 119832166).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 103

TORNERO, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110371563).
TORNERO, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110832249).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
ENG, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110782407).
MCCARTHY, VIVIAN Green (Voter ID number 110389748).
MICHAELSON, JAY M. (Voter ID number 110558821).
SCHUYLER, JEANNE Ann (Voter ID number 110746877).
SMITH, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 110591350).
SMITH, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 110445393).
WOLIN, JUNE Bassewitz (Voter ID number 110363899).
YOUNGCOURT, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 110603433).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 301

TRIGG, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number 110370074).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 306

SCHEUREN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 106841436).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 307

CARAVACCI, VALERIE Gloria (Voter ID number 114647691).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 401

SCHWABER, EDITH (Voter ID number 111226157).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 402

ENG, YIM B. (Voter ID number 115850702).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 403

MICHAELSON, LORNA (Voter ID number 110445256).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 404

ROBERTS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 110530973).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
APT 104

MEDEROS, DEBRA Joyce (Voter ID number 107386798).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT 101

LEVINSON, MARSHALL Ellis (Voter ID number 110358912).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT 102

MCCRANIE, DEANNA (Voter ID number 110431833).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT APT 203

MATHIAS, AMERICA (Voter ID number 110445796).
MATHIAS, FRANKLIN R. (Voter ID number 110445795).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT APT 207

PICKARD, FRANCES H. (Voter ID number 110356584).

13618 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT APT 307

WOLIN, ALVIN M. (Voter ID number 110363898).

13618 PARK LAKE DR
HARRELL, KEN EUGENE (Voter ID number 115376474).

13618 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

SPENCER, COLVILLE Washington (Voter ID number 110821660).

13618 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

ADKISSON, FAITH Elyse (Voter ID number 114783482).

13619 PARK LAKE DR
JAGMOHAN, ADAM (Voter ID number 118625307).

13619 TWIN LAKES LN
HARTMAN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110486054).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
BLESSING, JESSICA LYNNE (Voter ID number 114856895).
BOATMAN, DOROTHY HENSLEY (Voter ID number 110369127).
VALENTI, AARON (Voter ID number 111230851).
WIERMAN, WILLIAM LIZARDO (Voter ID number 114554671).
PATTON, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 115666387).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
APT 202

HODGINS, JONATHAN Ryan (Voter ID number 114792091).
SHADED, AMADEUSZ (Voter ID number 116479971).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
APT 508

SWAFFORD, JAMI Lea (Voter ID number 110805804).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
APT 509

MCCARTY, CHRISTIE Sue (Voter ID number 110626142).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
BLDG 211

BURGET, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 111220067).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
UNIT 214

BENGS, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 113669537).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
UNIT 508

SWAFFORD, RANDALL Britt (Voter ID number 111088499).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
CARON, PAULINO (Voter ID number 110757451).
DAWSON, JAMYSON E. (Voter ID number 110906146).
MOYNIHAN, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110534514).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
APT 105

GONZALEZ, ADELINA Caruso (Voter ID number 110426795).

13620 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
APT 607

MEAGHER, RACHEL Pauline (Voter ID number 110858424).

13620 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

HOYER, ERIC Jon (Voter ID number 119764769).

13620 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

CAMPBELL, JANET L. (Voter ID number 111259853).

13620 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

LOPEZ, ANDREW (Voter ID number 115816529).

13620 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

PAZ, NORAWILDA (Voter ID number 111215780).

13621 TWIN LAKES LN
SCHECHT, BETTY (Voter ID number 110491149).

13623 PARK LAKE DR
LINGLE, LAUREL Ladd (Voter ID number 110726645).

13623 TWIN LAKES LN
DENNIS, RITA A. (Voter ID number 110433068).

13625 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

ANDERSON, TAMIKA Deanna (Voter ID number 120860789).

13625 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

FLEMING, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117495705).

13625 PARK LAKE DR
ALMODOVAR, ELBA Robles (Voter ID number 110986177).

13625 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

SNOW, ANNE Larsen (Voter ID number 110416595).
SNOW, ARTHUR Leroy (Voter ID number 110407363).

13625 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

SNOW, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110511553).

13625 TWIN LAKES LN
PIDCOCK, ELEANOR Ethel (Voter ID number 104564969).
ZEI, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110693167).
ZEI, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 110704476).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
MURPHY, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 110486818).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 101

ROCCO, AMY MELISSA (Voter ID number 116574749).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 201

CORYELL, DON R. (Voter ID number 110810237).
CORYELL, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 110810242).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 402

DIBACCO, CASSANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 115164842).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 406

NELSON, HOLLY (Voter ID number 110732567).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 407

FORNACI, GEORGE Louis (Voter ID number 105376357).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 502

ROCKWELL, ADRIENNE Lenore (Voter ID number 111128135).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 504

CASAS, NATALIA (Voter ID number 120456428).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 505

SCAFATI, VALERIE Christine (Voter ID number 116572146).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 206

KENNEDY, INA S. (Voter ID number 110554742).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
AVALOS, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 110821948).
GARCIA, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 110456017).
GARCIA, LOLITA N. (Voter ID number 110456018).
REMOLINA, LORENZO (Voter ID number 110802852).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 203

STPIERRE, THERESE M. (Voter ID number 110435223).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 209

ERCOLANO, MADELINE (Voter ID number 110723073).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 505

GORDON, ANTHONY Harith Allen (Voter ID number 120632352).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 408

MORRIS, JEN-L E. (Voter ID number 110729653).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
ANDERSON, ANNE Catherine (Voter ID number 110661842).
AUSTRINO, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 110373891).
AVALOS, FILOMEND S. (Voter ID number 110821985).
COHEN, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 111086792).
DICKSON, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 110392737).
EVENSEN, ROY (Voter ID number 110435177).
GARCIA, ALLAN I. (Voter ID number 110564669).
KEYS, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 110373659).
MURPHY, FLORENCE J. (Voter ID number 110471878).
MURPHY, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 110996051).
ROCKWELL, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110413583).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 103

CUMMINGS, TAMMY B. (Voter ID number 110418069).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 107

ANDERSON, ROBERT Peter (Voter ID number 111135387).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 202

TURMAN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 110563365).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 205

GONZALEZ, ANA Milena (Voter ID number 110534305).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 206

KENNEDY, KELSEY Marie (Voter ID number 118963843).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 302

GOWEN, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 110990088).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 304

EVENSEN, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 110391397).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 403

MENDEZ, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117142772).
MENDEZ, YOLANDA A. (Voter ID number 110413145).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 409

BROWN, BEAU Max (Voter ID number 119188855).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 502

ROCKWELL, MASON Charles (Voter ID number 110670870).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 505

SCAFATI BYRNE, LOUISE P. (Voter ID number 110668456).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 506

GREENBAUM, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 111263203).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
APT 406

WELCH, STEPHEN Granville (Voter ID number 110946815).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT 109

KLINE, ROGER Frederick (Voter ID number 114457007).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT 403

RODRIGUEZ, ADELAIDE Garcia (Voter ID number 110345976).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT APT 105

BOWERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110432824).

13626 GREENFIELD DR
UNIT APT 204

COVIELLO, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110406774).

13627 PARK LAKE DR
STE 201

TOWNSEND, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 114786820).

13627 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

KRAFF, ERIC Marcus (Voter ID number 118024339).
KRAFF, RONALD (Voter ID number 110532999).

13627 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

EPPS, MONICA M. (Voter ID number 110823431).

13627 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

KRAFF, JUNE B. (Voter ID number 110399228).

13629 TWIN LAKES LN
SHORT, SUELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 110607882).
SHORT, TERRANCE J. (Voter ID number 110596438).

13631 PARK LAKE DR
SANDERS, BRYAN LAMAR (Voter ID number 115128630).

13631 TWIN LAKES LN
MALZONE, DENIS Q. (Voter ID number 110358922).
MALZONE, LINDA Bartolotti (Voter ID number 110389183).

13632 PARK LAKE DR
LOPEZ, ILEANA M. (Voter ID number 110671087).
GOMEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 116042063).

13633 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

APONTE, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 111263047).

13633 PARK LAKE DR
APT 201

ONEAL, EDWINA Lynne (Voter ID number 110755638).
RIVERA, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 110827144).

13633 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

APONTE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110905984).

13633 TWIN LAKES LN
ZIMMERMAN, BRUCE G. (Voter ID number 110369028).

13634 PARK LAKE DR
APT 34B

TAMARGO, ANGELA Cay (Voter ID number 111245369).

13635 PARK LAKE DR
APT 202

SANTANA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 110844620).
SANTANA, ISABEL Maritza (Voter ID number 106587693).

13635 PARK LAKE DR
APT 101

BARNES, JOHNATHEN D. (Voter ID number 115954453).

13635 PARK LAKE DR
APT 102

KLINEGARDNER, GINA (Voter ID number 117137422).

13637 TWIN LAKES LN
HALL, DAVID James (Voter ID number 110599883).
MICHALAK, CAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 120659010).
TOOLE, DARA Danelle (Voter ID number 118774223).

13638 PARK LAKE DR
DAVILA, JULIA (Voter ID number 110827754).

13639 TWIN LAKES LN
KOPELMAN, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 110415698).
KOPELMAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 110687485).

13640 PARK LAKE DR
DE HOYOS, MILDRED Christine (Voter ID number 111159394).
FARRULLA, ARIANA Mercedes (Voter ID number 116525646).

13641 TWIN LAKES LN
BERRY, GAVIN A. (Voter ID number 119182580).
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO Andres (Voter ID number 104390657).

13641 1/2 TWIN LAKES LN
BERRY, IAN Rollin (Voter ID number 116271919).

13642 PARK LAKE DR
GARCIA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 116097874).
LOPEZ TORRES, JOSE Alexis (Voter ID number 115628489).

13644 PARK LAKE DR
APT 34G

NABAKOWSKI, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 111004730).

13646 PARK LAKE DR
COX, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110820253).
EMERT, KENNETH Barry (Voter ID number 110764055).

13648 PARK LAKE DR
HELLRIEGEL, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 111132698).

13652 PARK LAKE DR
DORSHIMER, DAVID Anson (Voter ID number 110821137).
SCHWAB, LINDSAY Fitzpatrick (Voter ID number 111395052).
BOSQUE, LION (Voter ID number 115616807).

13654 PARK LAKE DR
FIGUEROA, JONATHAN Stephan (Voter ID number 105745089).
WARE, DARCY Pamela (Voter ID number 105745088).

13682 ORANGE SUNSET DR
LANE, CRYSTAL Brittany (Voter ID number 102470401).

13682 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

KOVACH, ALEXA (Voter ID number 110759891).

13684 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

LEVINE, JOSHUA Brett (Voter ID number 119921472).

13684 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 201

SHAPIRO, ALAN P. (Voter ID number 101849831).

13684 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

VILLANUEVA, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 103011743).

13684 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

PEREZ, ELIESER (Voter ID number 118323893).

13686 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

MILLER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111031085).

13686 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

COPP, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 110816859).

13688 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

COTHRAN, REBECCA James (Voter ID number 114090736).

13688 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

AREVALO, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 118287315).

13688 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 20

OLEINIK, JOHN Derrick (Voter ID number 110629981).

13688 ORANGE SUNSET DR
AREVALO, JORGE (Voter ID number 114754309).

13688 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

SMITH, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 117272859).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

VARGAS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 110847753).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

NIEVES, CHRISTIAN Omar (Voter ID number 119949538).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

VARGAS, SAMANTHA Valerie (Voter ID number 118246166).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

KREPSTEKIES, COLLEEN Rosa (Voter ID number 115389671).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

JORDAN, MARIE Catherine (Voter ID number 115267256).

13690 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

CHAMBERS, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 119710201).

13691 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

LODGE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 113680314).

13692 ORANGE SUNSET DR
WILSON, SETHEENESE Lewis (Voter ID number 110729460).
TORRES, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 119658391).

13692 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

FLORES, GENEROSA (Voter ID number 111032644).
TORRES, JEANIXA (Voter ID number 110915622).

13692 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

CHACON, JAMES Danny (Voter ID number 110810997).

13693 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

ARMSTRONG, MATTHEW Roderick (Voter ID number 106685478).

13693 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 203

FRIAS, BRATISLAVA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 117738579).

13693 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

STEFFENS, JENNILEA Laura (Voter ID number 116487635).

13693 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

BAILEY, JASMON L. (Voter ID number 120189238).

13693 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

LUBIN, ANGELE P. (Voter ID number 110418574).

13694 ORANGE SUNSET DR
KEYS, KAREESA J. (Voter ID number 110801854).

13695 ORANGE SUNSET DR
GARNER, JUDY Lynne (Voter ID number 118141321).
MC CALLUM, ILEANA (Voter ID number 106383824).

13695 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 103

MCCALLUM, BRYAN Stuart (Voter ID number 106525808).

13697 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

REYES, ALICIA Damaris (Voter ID number 117048609).
TORRES, STEPHANINE (Voter ID number 120508997).

13697 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

ACEVEDO, MADELYNE (Voter ID number 114988485).

13697 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

ESCUDERO, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 120470813).

13697 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

PABON, EDGAR Nikko (Voter ID number 120545432).

13698 ORANGE SUNSET DR
NELDNER, STEPHEN Robert (Voter ID number 110770726).
NELDNER, JENNIFER Hansen (Voter ID number 115507576).

13699 ORANGE SUNSET DR
CRAWLEY, KATHLEEN Bertha (Voter ID number 110506896).

13699 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

GARCIA ALI, MILAGROS Ivette (Voter ID number 110925380).

13699 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 201

NAIM, NAJWA Aref (Voter ID number 118121299).

13701 WILKES DR
HERSHMAN, SHELDON J. (Voter ID number 110468148).
HERSHMAN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 114539231).
HERSHMAN, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 110468127).

13702 ORANGE SUNSET DR
ROMANO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 110673554).
MURILLO, RAMON (Voter ID number 107293680).

13702 WESTSHIRE DR
HARKINS, HELEN Mann (Voter ID number 110452701).

13703 WESTSHIRE DR
ANDERSEN, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 110582656).
BAKER, ELIZABETH C WALKER (Voter ID number 110419211).
BAKER, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 110367597).

13703 WILKES DR
ARNOLD, LUDMILA (Voter ID number 110937625).

13704 WILKES DR
ROARK, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 114268581).

13705 WESTSHIRE DR
HARNISCH, MARY Y. (Voter ID number 110592369).

13705 WILKES DR
PETRO, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 110903493).

13705 WESTSHIRE DR
MCDONALD, SHANNON Renee (Voter ID number 117753849).

13705 WILKES DR
PETRO, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 110903540).

13706 ORANGE SUNSET DR
GLEASON, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 110765901).
FRANKENBERG, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 107271564).
LEE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103590985).
FRANKENBERG, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 120340781).

13706 WILKES DR
JOHNSON, JAMES Barron (Voter ID number 111132841).

13707 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
MCCLEARN, JUSTIN Ryan (Voter ID number 117312670).
SAMGORODSKY, VITALY (Voter ID number 110834167).

13707 WILKES DR
CARTER, AIMEE Phillips (Voter ID number 107213469).

13708 WILKES DR
STROBRIDGE, LORRAINE Y. (Voter ID number 110599133).
STROBRIDGE, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 110496553).

13709 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
ZWALLY, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 106187651).
COWDREY, YVETTE Milagros (Voter ID number 110772148).

13709 WILKES DR
KUMAR, JAGATHA (Voter ID number 114712494).
KUMAR, UTHAYA (Voter ID number 110777930).

13710 WESTSHIRE DR
CHAPMAN, TAYLOR B. (Voter ID number 115954952).
GERHART, RONDA S. (Voter ID number 110511479).

13710 WILKES DR
DOLL, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 110364443).
DOLL, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 110423469).

13711 WILKES DR
MILLARD, JEANNETTE Stephanie (Voter ID number 111224480).
MILLARD, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 110909113).
MILLARD, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 110909115).

13712 ORANGE SUNSET DR
CORELLI, ANA Louise (Voter ID number 114851196).

13712 WILKES DR
SACCO, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 110135606).

13712 WESTSHIRE DR
GARCIA, ANDREW Phillip (Voter ID number 110741412).
GARCIA, JORGE J. (Voter ID number 110424601).
GARCIA, MIRTHA M. (Voter ID number 110424602).

13713 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
LAVISKY, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 112970383).
LAVISKY, SHERILYN Nicole (Voter ID number 102219937).

13713 WESTSHIRE DR
POLK, STEVEN Alexander (Voter ID number 119846433).

13713 WILKES DR
BAKER, MARY BOURNIQUE (Voter ID number 110461893).

13713 WESTSHIRE DR
PAYNE, AARON Armstrong (Voter ID number 119434012).
PAYNE, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 119205280).
PAYNE, KATRINA (Voter ID number 119329147).
PAYNE, RUTH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110631380).
POLK, HEATHER Denise M (Voter ID number 111003933).
MOORE, JOHNNY Beth (Voter ID number 111107741).
POLK, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 110987977).

13713 WILKES DR
BAKER, JOSHUA Scott (Voter ID number 120943411).
BAKER, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 110509484).

13714 WESTSHIRE DR
BRABHAM, HEATHER B. (Voter ID number 110445369).
BRABHAM, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 110955159).

13714 WILKES DR
KELLY, KATHERYN Suh (Voter ID number 117807632).
KELLY, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116913135).

13715 WILKES DR
LACY, SARAH Rachel (Voter ID number 120573507).
LACY, KAREN Eileen (Voter ID number 118943130).
LACY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 110411761).

13716 ORANGE SUNSET DR
PEREYRA, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 110691791).

13716 WESTSHIRE DR
MOORE, AARON Alexander (Voter ID number 120048513).
MOORE, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 110992145).
MOORE, VALERIE Karen (Voter ID number 110472095).

13716 WILKES DR
STABACH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 110435586).

13717 WILKES DR
ZAHM, DOUGLAS Clark (Voter ID number 110450596).
ZAHM, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110943018).
ZAHM, LUCINDA K. (Voter ID number 110452728).

13718 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

CURRAN, IAN Edward (Voter ID number 110683082).

13718 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

HOWARDS, BRIAN William (Voter ID number 119390441).

13718 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

HALL, JUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 110709501).

13718 WESTSHIRE DR
IMEL, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 110469344).
IMEL, DENISE (Voter ID number 110481515).
IMEL, KELSY Regan (Voter ID number 111157047).
IMEL, STEVEN Tyler (Voter ID number 110973211).

13718 WILKES DR
SAURO, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 110693840).
SAURO, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 110687532).

13719 WILKES DR
FERNANDEZ, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110497080).
FERNANDEZ, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 110497082).

13720 ORANGE SUNSET DR
WELLS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 110666106).

13720 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

TARARA, ALYSON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110742145).

13720 WILKES DR
FOWLER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 110446423).

13720 WESTSHIRE DR
LOSTAUNAU, LUIS Roberto (Voter ID number 117306031).
VAZQUEZ, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 116877756).
LOSTAUNAU FARFAN, CATHERINE I. (Voter ID number 117110337).
LOSTAUNAU, LUIS Oscar (Voter ID number 116333986).
LOSTAUNAV, MARITZA (Voter ID number 116334028).

13721 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
KOENIG, ELIZABETH Samantha Lee (Voter ID number 107414034).
KOENIG, DARIN Bradley (Voter ID number 121202010).

13721 WESTSHIRE DR
KUEHNER, CHELSEA Marcelle (Voter ID number 110767334).
KUEHNER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 110969360).
KUEHNER, MONNA Garland (Voter ID number 110997419).

13722 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

DAVIDSON, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120454669).
MCNEE, CHELSEA M. (Voter ID number 104415396).

13722 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

BUSTER, ERICA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118954440).

13722 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

WILLIAMS, MARK Coleman (Voter ID number 110431118).

13722 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

SARRAF, SARAH Frances (Voter ID number 117836124).

13722 WESTSHIRE DR
LEE, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 110678342).
LEE, KRYSTIN Deanne (Voter ID number 115349573).

13723 WESTSHIRE DR
BALLARD, BERT E. (Voter ID number 110757971).
BALLARD, BERT E. (Voter ID number 117869505).

13724 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

HENDERSON, JANET Ouida (Voter ID number 107204366).

13724 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 201

KREIDER, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 120403937).

13724 ORANGE SUNSET DR
KREIDER, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 107316571).

13724 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 36F

LIEBIG, NATASHA Noel (Voter ID number 110908088).

13724 WESTSHIRE DR
ZAMBITO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110964996).
FEUERHERDT, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 110532366).

13725 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
BODNAR, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 115211588).

13725 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 201

GARCIA, NELSON (Voter ID number 120529701).
VELASCO, NYRA Sue (Voter ID number 111010957).
O'CONNOR, RYAN Timothy (Voter ID number 114763486).

13725 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 47-O

CARRENS, LUKE T. (Voter ID number 110831017).

13725 WESTSHIRE DR
BIESEMEIER, TIMOTHY Aaron (Voter ID number 111143642).
HENDERSON, LYNNE (Voter ID number 110917864).
HENDERSON, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110443106).

13726 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

WICKERSHAM, MELISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 120809505).
WICKERSHAM, MICHAEL Dylan (Voter ID number 119363125).

13726 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

BRONSON, MICHAEL Remington (Voter ID number 119366167).

13726 ORANGE SUNSET DR
ZOBLE, ADAM Grant (Voter ID number 104119651).

13726 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

DUNN, EMILY Anne (Voter ID number 117887191).

13726 WESTSHIRE DR
BRUSA, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110415754).
BRUSA, MARCIA R. (Voter ID number 110424426).

13727 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 201

BRAVICK, WILLIAM Manley (Voter ID number 118736018).

13728 WESTSHIRE DR
WINCHESTER, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 110445665).
WINCHESTER, EDDY Dean (Voter ID number 110405989).
WINCHESTER, JESSICA Michele (Voter ID number 110995560).

13729 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 202

RAGNO, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 111257184).

13729 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
HULL, ARMAND B. (Voter ID number 110809218).

13729 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 101

SALA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110467283).

13730 WESTSHIRE DR
CORBIN, AMANDA Elizabeth Erb (Voter ID number 111166880).
CORBIN, JOSHUA Keith-Bennet (Voter ID number 110772508).

13731 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 202

SMITH, MEGAN Leanne (Voter ID number 111262113).

13732 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BROOKS, ANGELA Lanette (Voter ID number 114009272).

13732 WESTSHIRE DR
CORBIN, DARLENE Bennett (Voter ID number 110418474).
CORBIN, KEITH W. (Voter ID number 110397824).

13733 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
HILL, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 119808998).

13734 ORANGE SUNSET DR
PANTHER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 110513563).
PANTHER, KIMBERLEY Jean (Voter ID number 110709112).

13734 WESTSHIRE DR
PORTER, DANIELLE D. (Voter ID number 120456462).
TURNER, DANETTE Louise (Voter ID number 110451220).
TURNER, DARREN Robert (Voter ID number 110590501).

13735 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
ROLLINS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120577287).
GREEN, MELISSA Vickie (Voter ID number 112020926).

13738 ORANGE SUNSET DR
KELLY, BRENNA Colleen (Voter ID number 114292543).

13740 ORANGE SUNSET DR
WIESNER, CONNIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110736524).
WIESNER, PATRICK Reginald (Voter ID number 120272423).

13741 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
ANDERSON, MAX Eben (Voter ID number 110839126).

13742 ORANGE SUNSET DR
GRECO, ROBERT Francesco (Voter ID number 115444858).

13743 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
WELLS, GREG Charles (Voter ID number 112018658).

13744 ORANGE SUNSET DR
GOODWIN, WHITNEY Annette (Voter ID number 116440989).
WHITE, WENDY Kay (Voter ID number 115023338).

13748 ORANGE SUNSET DR
ROSADO, DAGOBERTO (Voter ID number 107303094).

13749 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
MELECIO, ANGELICA Ruby (Voter ID number 120494184).
MELECIO, NANCY (Voter ID number 106249283).
MELECIO, RUBY (Voter ID number 106263314).

13751 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

MESSANA, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 110664520).

13751 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

KNUTSON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111198223).

13751 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BROWER, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 104371155).

13753 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
MUSHAW, FREEDOM Amequohi (Voter ID number 119843430).

13753 ORANGE SUNSET DR
FORTNER, CHRISTOPHER Edward (Voter ID number 111157881).

13753 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

LUBIN, LEAH Rose (Voter ID number 110975042).

13753 ORANGE SUNSET DR
MAGANA, SONIA (Voter ID number 110772708).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BRULL DIAZ, LETICIA M. (Voter ID number 114575507).
MITCHELL, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 114093081).
WATANABE, JAQUELINE E. (Voter ID number 114201352).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 202

RUIZ RIVERA, IVAN Antonio (Voter ID number 110010819).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

DIAZ GONZALEZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 117977147).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BRULL, HECTOR Ricardo G (Voter ID number 115517162).
LINDNER, JESSICA Jean Yuriko (Voter ID number 114201363).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BLDG 61 UNIT 102

SCHROCK, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110425339).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

BRULL DIAZ, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118897358).

13754 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

SCHMIDT, TRICIA Ruth (Voter ID number 106572061).

13755 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
RICHARDSON, JASON Charles (Voter ID number 120099662).

13755 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 101

REED, AARON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 120482404).

13755 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

LOPEZ, ERICA B. (Voter ID number 110899915).

13756 ORANGE SUNSET DR
GRAVES, BRIANNA JO (Voter ID number 106643311).
GRAVES, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 110906946).

13756 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

HAMBLIN, JENNA Nicole (Voter ID number 115954984).

13756 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

WHITESIDE, IAN F. (Voter ID number 114567916).

13756 ORANGE SUNSET DR
YORK, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 116409144).

13756 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

WHITESIDE, JAN Deluz (Voter ID number 110521634).

13757 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 102

ANDERSON, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 111177272).

13757 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

WHITFIELD, SUSANNE L. (Voter ID number 116401105).

13758 ORANGE SUNSET DR
HUELSMAN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 107311010).

13758 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 291

LEVIN, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 111206819).

13758 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 201

PRAETORIUS, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 116626449).

13759 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 101

LEE, CHRISTI Eugenia (Voter ID number 114430116).

13759 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
SOBIK, TRAD Joseph (Voter ID number 107053674).

13759 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 101

WHITESIDE, ELIZABETH Jane (Voter ID number 111131932).

13759 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 102

STRACKE, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 110854983).

13759 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

RIVENBURGH, JUSTIN Robert (Voter ID number 107257784).

13759 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 103

PARKER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 120024505).

13759 ORANGE SUNSET DR
SHIVER, SHERYL M. (Voter ID number 110403727).

13759 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 103

NICHOLS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110916451).

13760 ORANGE SUNSET DR
ARCE, DAVID (Voter ID number 118295913).

13760 ORANGE SUNSET DR
APT 102

ALTON, LAURA Maria (Voter ID number 110327431).
HAMEL SANCHEZ, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 118643676).

13761 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 201

ROSSER, EDGAR Joseph (Voter ID number 110926304).
VALLADARES NATAL, SHERLY Caridad (Voter ID number 116429007).

13761 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 102

SCIALLI, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number 118490220).

13761 ORANGE SUNSET DR
SAINT-IVAN, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 110780034).

13761 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 202

REESE, DANIEL PHILLIP (Voter ID number 107179995).

13762 ORANGE SUNSET DR
CANTERO, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 110578975).

13762 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 101

THIENEMAN, ERICA (Voter ID number 120168817).

13762 ORANGE SUNSET DR
UNIT 102

GERARDS, TAMMY Madeline (Voter ID number 116182354).

13763 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 101

LIVESAY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111175162).

13763 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 201

BEARD, ILIANA Maria (Voter ID number 109730695).

13763 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
MCKINNEY, WILLIAM Benjamin (Voter ID number 110758868).

13763 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
APT 102

CERCONE, HEATHER Anne (Voter ID number 102209543).

13763 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 202

CARDONA, WILEYDA (Voter ID number 117794316).
MAGANA, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 117794305).

13765 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 101

HARZ, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 110603801).

13765 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
ECHEVARRIA COLON, MICHELLE I. (Voter ID number 110773540).

13765 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 102

MILES, ZOYA Alekseyevna (Voter ID number 121241883).

13767 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
UNIT 101

HART, STEPHEN DAVID (Voter ID number 100323470).

13767 JUNIPER BLOSSOM DR
DIAZ, MEGAN Nicole (Voter ID number 117367335).

13800 ORANGE SUNSET DR
FAVALE, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 119262255).
DE LA ROSA, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 110666814).

13801 CHERRY BROOK LN
ONEAL, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110421674).
ONEAL, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110396240).
ONEAL, PERRY F. (Voter ID number 110396241).
ONEAL, STANLEY Lee (Voter ID number 110573886).

13801 CHERRY CREEK DR
SOMCHITH, JENNIFER Chanmy I (Voter ID number 110563396).
SOMCHITH, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number 114645259).
SOMCHITH, SANG Aroun (Voter ID number 111052391).
SOMCHITH, ALISON Sangtong (Voter ID number 118325397).

13801 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
HAISLOP, WILDA B. (Voter ID number 110367671).

13801 MILL COVE CIR
ENGLE, TERRY JOHN (Voter ID number 110478613).

13802 CHERRY CREEK DR
GULYAS, IRENE (Voter ID number 111228100).

13802 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
WARD, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 116961110).
WARD, STACEY Leigh (Voter ID number 117731238).

13802 CHERRY BROOK LN
JAWAD, ABDULLAH A. (Voter ID number 117103635).
JAWAD, AHMED A. (Voter ID number 118466424).

13802 CHERRY CREEK DR
GULYAS, ZSOLT (Voter ID number 119651515).

13802 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
DONAGHY, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 107315329).

13802 LAKE VILLAGE PL
IANNARELLI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 111206673).
IANNARELLI, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 110414430).
IANNARELLI, AMALIA T. (Voter ID number 110393281).
IANNARELLI, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 117132755).

13802 MILL COVE CIR
ROMER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110429102).

13802 ORANGE SUNSET DR
DUENAS, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 120456860).
EIRANOVA, REBECCA (Voter ID number 115402275).
GONZALEZ EIRANOVA, JORGE Alberto (Voter ID number 118243747).
GONZALEZ-MOYANO, JORGE (Voter ID number 116599941).

13803 CHERRY CREEK DR
PINIELLA, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 110373770).

13803 CHERRY BROOK LN
TAMNEY, CANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 110638750).
TAMNEY, ROBIN Amanda (Voter ID number 107262522).

13803 LAKE VILLAGE PL
HERRON, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 111039478).
HERRON, SHELLEY C. (Voter ID number 110844329).

13803 MILL COVE CIR
LAU, GRACE (Voter ID number 110644861).

13804 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
ROWLANDS, GWENDOLYN Y. (Voter ID number 110478605).

13804 CHERRY BROOK LN
BUGNA, DANIEL Louis (Voter ID number 120010491).
BUGNA, JACK A. (Voter ID number 110754626).
BUGNA, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 110754621).
BUGNA, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 115977094).

13804 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
ROWLANDS, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 110477837).

13804 LAKE VILLAGE PL
NEWSOME, LOGAN Edward (Voter ID number 110810207).
NEWSOME, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 110510765).
NEWSOME, VALERIE Kaye (Voter ID number 110510764).

13804 MILL COVE CIR
SMITH, SUSAN Wallace (Voter ID number 110481778).

13804 ORANGE SUNSET DR
YOUNG, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 110752560).

13805 CHERRY BROOK LN
BLONIGEN, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 111082579).

13805 CHERRY CREEK DR
MURPHREE, ROBERT EDWIN (Voter ID number 110570172).

13805 CHERRY BROOK LN
BROWN-BLONIGEN, KAREN (Voter ID number 110416508).

13805 CHERRY CREEK DR
MURPHREE, SUZETTE Grignon (Voter ID number 110966012).

13805 LAKE VILLAGE PL
KULIG, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110487804).

13805 LAKE MAGDALENE BLVD
AYO, MARCUS Andrew (Voter ID number 110696017).
BROWN, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 110367664).

13805 LAKE VILLAGE PL
KULIG, JEROME A. (Voter ID number 110451576).

13805 MILL COVE CIR
TAMARGO, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 110850046).
GRILLO, KATHRYN Alexandra (Voter ID number 120170256).
TAMARGO, STEPHANIE Susanne (Voter ID number 110762976).

13806 CHERRY BROOK LN
TROOST, OLGA K. (Voter ID number 115815449).
TROOST, CORNELIUS John (Voter ID number 110599055).
TROOST, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 110714015).

13806 CHERRY CREEK DR
PARKER, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 110897690).
PARKER, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 115810967).

13806 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
CULLARO, ERIN Collins (Voter ID number 110821859).
CULLARO, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110723058).

13806 LAKE VILLAGE PL
VETRANO, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 110630273).
VETRANO, ANTHONY Peter (Voter ID number 110987106).

13807 CHERRY BROOK LN
GALE, MICHELE Kathan (Voter ID number 111190805).
GALE, RONALD David (Voter ID number 111191177).

13807 CHERRY CREEK DR
SCHOTT, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 111024039).

13807 LAKE VILLAGE PL
SANCHEZ, CARMEN Rita (Voter ID number 110392353).

13807 MILL COVE CIR
ESPINA, SYDNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 118473321).

13808 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
BARENBRUGGE, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 111029915).

13808 CHERRY BROOK LN
PERDUE, CHRIS Eugene (Voter ID number 118012314).

13808 CHERRY CREEK DR
FELICIANO, HIRAM (Voter ID number 117080607).

13808 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
BARENBRUGGE, MADELYNNE Joy (Voter ID number 111257410).
BARENBRUGGE, ROBERT Carl (Voter ID number 110728683).
BARENBRUGGE, DORANN (Voter ID number 110445284).
BARENBRUGGE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110431256).

13808 LAKE VILLAGE PL
REY, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 110458653).
REY, JOEL R. (Voter ID number 110556248).

13808 MILL COVE CIR
FERREIRAS, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111065232).

13808 ORANGE SUNSET DR
BARTOLOTTI, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 115485830).
DUNCAN, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 107323003).

13809 CHERRY CREEK DR
RAHIMIEH, FARANGIS (Voter ID number 110682188).

13809 CHERRY BROOK LN
LA NUEZ, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 111190294).
LANUEZ, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 110399980).
LANUEZ, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 110835507).

13809 CHERRY CREEK DR
ROBOUBI, MOSTAFA (Voter ID number 110682100).

13809 GOOD LIFE RD
GARBO, CARLA FLORES (Voter ID number 114664380).
HALL, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110525464).

13809 LAKE VILLAGE PL
LIEB, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 110530907).
LIEB, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110561975).

13809 MILL COVE CIR
BUSSIERE, DENIS George (Voter ID number 111193934).
BUSSIERE, DIANE Therese (Voter ID number 111194031).

13810 CHERRY BROOK LN
MIEDZINSKI, CHESTER P. (Voter ID number 110422270).
MIEDZINSKI, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 110497653).
MIEDZINSKI, ROSEMARIE D. (Voter ID number 110425768).

13810 CHERRY CREEK DR
CARMICHAEL, TERRELL L. (Voter ID number 110702591).
PETSANG, MANORT (Voter ID number 110588783).

13810 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
GOLDTHORP, JOSEPH Bates (Voter ID number 119005006).
GOLDTHORP, SUZANNE Larson (Voter ID number 110473414).
GOLDTHORP, WILLIAM Bates (Voter ID number 110430272).

13810 GOOD LIFE RD
FELENTZER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110595871).
FELENTZER, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 116444084).

13810 LAKE VILLAGE PL
PALACIO, ELLEN Keegan (Voter ID number 111010675).
PALACIO, ERIC G. (Voter ID number 111198055).

13810 MILL COVE CIR
KIMMINS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 110768119).
HALES, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 110622577).

13810 ORANGE SUNSET DR
FRANCO MARULANDA, LINA E. (Voter ID number 118986537).
MARIMON-PESCHKEN, LUIS C. (Voter ID number 115441047).

13811 CHERRY CREEK DR
ALEXANDER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110425551).
ALEXANDER, ROBIN (Voter ID number 117142797).
ROBINSON, EURA Lee (Voter ID number 110399989).

13811 LAKE VILLAGE PL
BLAKE, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 110707916).

13811 MILL COVE CIR
WEST, KAREN Fletcher (Voter ID number 107191063).

13812 CHERRY CREEK DR
MILLAY, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 110695790).

13812 CHERRY BROOK LN
HARRE, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 110396839).
HARRE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110421182).

13812 CHERRY CREEK DR
LIPKA, LISA B. (Voter ID number 110564582).

13812 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
BROWN, HARRY Lynn (Voter ID number 110348180).
KRAMER, ANN E. (Voter ID number 110562594).

13812 MILL COVE CIR
SANCHEZ, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 110385844).
SANCHEZ, RAY Allen (Voter ID number 110385845).

13812 ORANGE SUNSET DR
SHROUT, LINDSAY Ann (Voter ID number 115825019).
JIMISON, AARON Wesley (Voter ID number 100324046).

13813 CHERRY BROOK LN
WALSTON, MARY R. (Voter ID number 110368972).

13813 CHERRY CREEK DR
DAWSON, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 110435646).
DAWSON, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 110435645).

13813 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
DYER, JON Eric (Voter ID number 110949131).
DYER, ROBYN L. (Voter ID number 110537815).

13813 LAKE VILLAGE PL
BACKSTROM, NANCY Higgins Cramer (Voter ID number 118716674).
BACKSTROM, CANDICE C. (Voter ID number 110445251).
BACKSTROM, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 111004892).

13813 MILL COVE CIR
FOSTER, MINNIE L. (Voter ID number 110516030).

13814 CHERRY BROOK LN
MONTGOMERY, WILLIAM Alexander (Voter ID number 107976136).

13814 CYPRESS VILLAGE CIR
CHEUNG, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 110537854).

13814 CHERRY BROOK LN
CHEARS, ARLENE C. (Voter ID number 110407165).

13814 CHERRY CREEK DR
GLOGER, JODY F. (Voter ID number 110537992).
HATFIELD, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 110538016).

13814 LAKE VILLAGE PL
ARWOOD, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 114474636).
ARWOOD, LINDA Larkin (Voter ID number 114474642).

13815 CHERRY BROOK LN
TAYLOR, HAROLD B. (Voter ID number 110367523).