Registered voters in ZIP Code 33612
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1000 E 109TH AVE
APT 102A

CRUZ, DENISE (Voter ID number 117177250).

10001 LOLA ST
WILSON, PAULA L. (Voter ID number 110615833).

10001 N 11TH ST
APT B

HERNANDEZ, SILVIA (Voter ID number 120437070).

10001 N 11TH ST
APT A

PEARSON, TIFFANY Quinella (Voter ID number 110790659).

10001 N 22ND ST
VALENTIN, TARA Dannett (Voter ID number 111088494).

10001 N 23RD ST
SERRANO, JOVANNI Arroyo (Voter ID number 119007669).
VARGAS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 114680319).

10001 N 24TH ST
CLARK, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 110413103).

10001 N 25TH ST
TAPERINO, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110910023).

10001 N 26TH ST
KING, JOEVONNA L. (Voter ID number 110640811).
KING, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 111223162).
KING, MAYLINDA A. (Voter ID number 111223161).

10001 N 27TH ST
CROUCH, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 119792302).
CROUCH, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 110399189).

10001 N 28TH ST
ALDERMAN, CAMILLE Sophia (Voter ID number 110797844).

10001 N ALTMAN ST
WILLIAMS, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 110842924).
WILLIAMS, ARTIS Theodis (Voter ID number 110597928).

10001 N ARDEN AVE
CHAVARRIA VILLALOBOS, ALVARO (Voter ID number 110815054).

10001 N ASHLEY ST
ASHLEY, HARVEY Thomas (Voter ID number 110368422).

10001 N FLORENCE AVE
MIAH, MOHAMMED Abdur Rob (Voter ID number 107339807).
SADIA, LUBNA (Voter ID number 110888474).

10001 N JASMINE AVE
CARABALLO, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 120988716).

10001 N MITCHELL AVE
WYATT, WALTER Richard (Voter ID number 110852190).

10002 LOLA ST
MILLS, SELVIN Roy (Voter ID number 114315984).
WALKER, SHAWNTA Renee (Voter ID number 111162873).
WOMACK, CHARLENE I. (Voter ID number 111042832).

10002 N 11TH ST
ARROYO, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 111254447).
DEYNE, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110798511).

10002 N 11TH ST
APT A

SANCHEZ, MARIA Nicole (Voter ID number 114926108).

10002 N 11TH ST
UNIT APT B

CASADO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110798484).

10002 N 14TH ST
SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, CATALINA (Voter ID number 110669207).
TORRES, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110657224).

10002 N 15TH ST
APT B

HIGHTOWER, FELECIA Latronia (Voter ID number 110789424).
LUMPKINS, JAVON Leonard (Voter ID number 119902844).

10002 N 15TH ST
APT A

BLACK, CARLINE (Voter ID number 119573141).

10002 N 20TH ST
FERGUSON, LAURA Maria (Voter ID number 110628732).

10002 N 22ND ST
FLORES APONTE, SONIA (Voter ID number 114001451).
OTERO SANCHEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110919148).
ROQUE-RODRIGUEZ, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 110766452).

10002 N 23RD ST
DOBBINS, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 110852794).
DOBBINS, GERALD (Voter ID number 116680323).

10002 N 24TH ST
EDWARDS, DAMETRIOUS Leonard (Voter ID number 116451245).

10002 N 26TH ST
ERILUS, ST FONIE (Voter ID number 112678008).
PEREZ, ELVIS (Voter ID number 116832499).
SOLIS, ILIANA (Voter ID number 116832399).

10002 N 29TH ST
IVEY, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 110373640).
IVEY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110373641).

10002 N ALTMAN ST
TOLBERT, RONNIE (Voter ID number 120022915).

10002 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

WHITE, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 118003486).
THOMAS, LIZETTE M. (Voter ID number 117049591).

10002 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

FREE, GENITA C. (Voter ID number 111048071).
FREE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117437912).

10002 N MITCHELL AVE
CUEVAS, ANA Celia (Voter ID number 111025087).
VIERA, NEFTALI R. (Voter ID number 110545626).

10003 N 10TH ST
REEDY, DESIREA Lynn (Voter ID number 119867233).
REEDY, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 119807592).

10003 N 11TH ST
ROSS, MAURICIA (Voter ID number 117049285).

10003 N 20TH ST
CHEEVER, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 114504755).
NICHOLS, MATTHEW Collin (Voter ID number 119076509).

10003 N 25TH ST
PENA, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 110820294).

10003 N 27TH ST
LOZADA, KELVIN Perez (Voter ID number 120494721).
PEREZ LOPEZ, MATILDE (Voter ID number 117601702).

10003 N 29TH ST
LYNN, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 110409318).

10003 N ALTMAN ST
ADCOCK, DWIGHT McLain (Voter ID number 110889667).
DIXON, INGE M. (Voter ID number 110846856).

10003 N ARDEN AVE
MORALES, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 116809835).

10003 N JASMINE AVE
SARDINAS, SALVADOR R. (Voter ID number 120665213).
PARKS, TAVARES M. (Voter ID number 116985895).
ABKLINS, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 110863304).
ESCORIAZA, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 117915265).

10004 LOLA ST
SHARP, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 119499777).

10004 N 11TH ST
APT B

MATIAS, DEVIANA Crystal (Voter ID number 115792304).

10004 N 11TH ST
APT A

ALLEN, EIRION Deondre (Voter ID number 120774803).

10004 N 11TH ST
GRIMALDO, REBECCA (Voter ID number 111180517).

10004 N 11TH ST
APT B

DIAZ, SONIA Maria (Voter ID number 110796852).

10004 N 15TH ST
APT A

GRAY, KIWONNA Lashanda (Voter ID number 120404096).

10004 N 15TH ST
AMERSON, LAMAR D. (Voter ID number 110697151).

10004 N 17TH ST
BERNARD, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 119135879).
WASHINGTON, LAVOTA (Voter ID number 110553793).
BECK, DONALD Gene (Voter ID number 105222280).

10004 N 22ND ST
ARAUJO, OPTACIANO (Voter ID number 110865298).
ARAVJO, OPTACIANO (Voter ID number 110864121).
LOPEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110864118).

10004 N 23RD ST
DINARD, SHANDRA Tokeyia (Voter ID number 110950937).

10004 N 25TH ST
BROUGHTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111092334).
BROUGHTON, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 111162029).
VALENTINE, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 110373869).

10004 N 26TH ST
MACOMBER, MAURICE Keith (Voter ID number 111164626).
MILES, DONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110770191).

10004 N 27TH ST
WILLIAMS, FRANKIE Lee (Voter ID number 110617509).
KEESEY, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 110564366).
SWANSON, PHIL (Voter ID number 110513831).

10004 N 28TH ST
BALLY, PATRESS Reilly (Voter ID number 110556271).

10004 N 29TH ST
STARE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 110419503).

10004 N ARDEN AVE
WIGGINS, LADAYSHA Victoira (Voter ID number 119757068).

10004 N ALTMAN ST
LOPEZ, DOROTHY T. (Voter ID number 111097371).
LOPEZ, WENDELLA Jean (Voter ID number 111032938).

10004 N ARDEN AVE
CUMMINGS, LAKRESHA L. (Voter ID number 117111660).
WIGGINS, RUFUS Lee (Voter ID number 111006253).

10004 N MITCHELL AVE
BAKER, SOPHIA S. (Voter ID number 110537557).

10005 LOLA ST
DIXON, JUSIO Rashawn (Voter ID number 116874780).
LEWIS, TONYA Nicole (Voter ID number 115776798).

10005 N 11TH ST
APT E

PIERRE, JULIEN (Voter ID number 117636717).

10005 N 11TH ST
APT B

BONHOMME, MICHELAIR (Voter ID number 114597431).

10005 N 11TH ST
APT A

PHILLIPS-PIRELA, LATASHA Teresa (Voter ID number 115513167).

10005 N 11TH ST
JEAN-MARIE, JERRY (Voter ID number 110831824).

10005 N 17TH ST
BENTIVEGNA, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 117318082).
MATCHETTE, DOREEN L. (Voter ID number 111265364).
MATCHETTE, ROY Curtis (Voter ID number 110538913).

10005 N 22ND ST
JOSIAH, JERMEELAH (Voter ID number 120037267).
KNIGHT, FRITZROY E. (Voter ID number 110914677).
YEARWOOD, ANDERSON S. (Voter ID number 120724053).

10005 N 23RD ST
VALDEZ, ANNIE (Voter ID number 120123760).
SULLIVAN, JACLYN Michelle (Voter ID number 114677752).
SURIEL, DIOTENCIA A. (Voter ID number 116646936).
VALDEZ, FRANCISCA I. (Voter ID number 110774364).
VALDEZ, ANDY (Voter ID number 116142175).

10005 N 24TH ST
CARDENAS, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 110455985).
CARDENAS, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 110840946).
CARDENAS, RAFAEL M. (Voter ID number 110455986).

10005 N 26TH ST
HAYES, MARGARET (Voter ID number 110987445).
KEFFER, TONI (Voter ID number 110482997).

10005 N 27TH ST
ESTRADA, LORA Jean (Voter ID number 110488381).
SICKLER, REGINA (Voter ID number 118076901).
SICKLER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111242712).

10005 N 29TH ST
JOHANSSON, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 110405824).

10005 N ANNETTE AVE
APT A

HARRIS, DOROTHY Renee (Voter ID number 117271871).
KIMBROUGH, JAMILA Hasana (Voter ID number 110794788).

10005 N ASTER AVE
APT B

ALDONZA, BRIANNER (Voter ID number 120245331).
BAILEY, RAYCAROL De'Cole (Voter ID number 120817082).
GABRIEL, RUTHFANIA (Voter ID number 120245307).

10005 N ALTMAN ST
CLERKE, DIANE A. (Voter ID number 110921257).

10005 N ANNETTE AVE
PENA, OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 117543996).
RUSSELL, TREVOR Sylverter (Voter ID number 111145393).

10005 N ARDEN AVE
VELAZQUEZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 116975620).

10005 N ASHLEY ST
CARO, ARTURO R. (Voter ID number 110641555).
CARO, LIDUVINA (Voter ID number 110641554).

10005 N ASTER AVE
APT A

MAIZE, ERICKA Dorena (Voter ID number 110923433).

10005 N BROOKS ST
APT B

MITCHELL, MICHELL Vanessa (Voter ID number 114273111).

10005 N BROOKS ST
APT A

RODEBACK, CARSEN James (Voter ID number 119246987).

10005 N HYACINTH AVE
BAYONET, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 111076719).
BAYONET, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 116232388).
SANTIAGO, BENNY (Voter ID number 110708262).
SANTIAGO, STEPHEN Cruz (Voter ID number 118911823).

10005 N LANTANA AVE
SMART, ANGELA Laverne (Voter ID number 110928354).
BOWICK, PATRICIA Lois (Voter ID number 110860946).
GRACE, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 110565000).
WILLIAMS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110862205).

10005 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

BUIE, LOIS G. (Voter ID number 110476870).

10005 N MITCHELL AVE
WOOLSEY, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 110675712).

10006 FOREST HILLS DR
WARD, LISA (Voter ID number 102726753).

10006 LOLA ST
COX, MARY J. (Voter ID number 110786742).

10006 N 17TH ST
RIVERA, HARRIET (Voter ID number 110816329).
VAZQUEZ, VANESSA (Voter ID number 111039896).

10006 N 21ST ST
ALLEN-WAYMON, LATOYA Dwan (Voter ID number 110815935).
WAYMON, DARNELL (Voter ID number 110615518).

10006 N 23RD ST
BANKS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110771619).
BANKS, NORMA E. (Voter ID number 111233967).

10006 N 24TH ST
DEVERGER, QKIEUNTA De'Andrea De Von (Voter ID number 121084912).
JEFFERSON, JUDE Mae (Voter ID number 114794767).
WARREN, VERNELL (Voter ID number 120270049).

10006 N 25TH ST
LAMB, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 110386021).

10006 N 26TH ST
JOHNSON, BRITTANY Rhonese (Voter ID number 120410516).
GAYNOR, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 110672583).
JOHNSON, BRITTNEY K. (Voter ID number 110854352).
KELLY, TANIA Michelle (Voter ID number 110952232).
LARRY, JAMEL Latron (Voter ID number 110966103).

10006 N 27TH ST
LOPEZ, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 116920018).

10006 N 28TH ST
STANIUNAS, BRONI M. (Voter ID number 110525919).

10006 N 29TH ST
THATCHER, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 111054867).
THATCHER, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 111199073).

10006 N ANNETTE AVE
MONTANEZ, TIANNA L. (Voter ID number 120436329).

10006 N ALTMAN ST
NEAL, FRED (Voter ID number 119782148).
WILLIAMS, JONQUETTA Lavette (Voter ID number 111104840).

10006 N ANNETTE AVE
CHERRY, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 117127800).
MONTANEZ, MYRNA Evette (Voter ID number 110967183).

10006 N ARDEN AVE
CORTESE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 116973166).
HOWETH, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 115519259).
HOWETH, SKYLER O'Lyn (Voter ID number 110778992).
STUMPF, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 110702693).
ZEBROWSKI, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 110766245).

10006 N ARMENIA AVE
MONTANEZ, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 120366729).

10006 N ASTER AVE
APT B

GOMEZ, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 116444734).

10006 N ASTER AVE
MARTINEZ, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 111151427).

10006 N ASTER AVE
APT A

BAEZ, CARMEN Lydia (Voter ID number 117242257).

10006 N BROOKS ST
DIAZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 107952069).

10006 N BROOKS ST
APT B

GABRIEL ALONSO, TESHA M. (Voter ID number 119986138).

10006 N HYACINTH AVE
VAZQUEZ, ELIGIO Rolon (Voter ID number 111238864).

10006 N JASMINE AVE
THRALL, JORY Ingram (Voter ID number 110932939).
THRALL, PHILIP Marlin (Voter ID number 111174927).

10006 N MITCHELL AVE
MUSIC, ALBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110870589).

10007 N 10TH ST
APT B

JAMES, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 110819975).

10007 N 11TH ST
CROCKETT, JENNIFER Naomi (Voter ID number 110824902).
REED, PRECIOUS Alexis (Voter ID number 120044202).
CROCKETT, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 119239658).

10007 N 14TH ST
APT B

DEVEAUX, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number 110829324).

10007 N 14TH ST
GONZALEZ, MERCEDES R. (Voter ID number 110854817).
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 119906534).

10007 N 20TH ST
MCDANIEL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 110420930).

10007 N 22ND ST
MARTINEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 110759116).
MARTINEZ TORRES, MILTON (Voter ID number 118230277).

10007 N 23RD ST
ELLIS, RHOLUNDA Shanae (Voter ID number 115403359).

10007 N 25TH ST
INFINGER, DENISE (Voter ID number 110530779).
INFINGER, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 110601718).

10007 N 26TH ST
BROWN, LISA Michele (Voter ID number 118432947).

10007 N 27TH ST
BEAUVOIR, ALINA (Voter ID number 110725707).
GERMAIN, MARIE Lina (Voter ID number 118962163).

10007 N 28TH ST
MIDKIFF, EMIL J. (Voter ID number 110373721).
MIDKIFF, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 110373722).

10007 N 29TH ST
IRIZARRY, PEDRO (Voter ID number 111240490).

10007 N ARDEN AVE
BURKETT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116854717).

10007 N ALTMAN ST
ALVARADO, MARY R. (Voter ID number 111235282).
VERA, NELLY J. (Voter ID number 111066930).

10007 N ANNETTE AVE
APT A

THORPE, CHERIODA Priscillabuie (Voter ID number 110823271).

10007 N ANNETTE AVE
MARRERO, CHERISSE L. (Voter ID number 110870050).

10007 N ANNETTE AVE
APT A

BUSTAMANTE, BIANCA Gissel (Voter ID number 119500023).

10007 N ARDEN AVE
BONILLA, MARIAH E. (Voter ID number 120202100).
BURKETT, EMANUEL Lee (Voter ID number 120584555).
CARDONA, KYLE Louis (Voter ID number 121271531).
ST CLAIR, HEATHER Lyn (Voter ID number 110874004).

10007 N ASTER AVE
HOUSE, ALFIE L. (Voter ID number 119908688).
RUIZ ORTIZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 110903799).

10007 N ASTER AVE
APT A

CREECH, MIKAEL Lauren Ennis (Voter ID number 113838015).

10007 N ASTER AVE
APT B

CRUZ QUI ONEZ, SONIA Ivette (Voter ID number 118555463).
LEBRON ORTIZ, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 115753520).

10007 N EDISON AVE
CRESCENZI, KAREN Deann (Voter ID number 110510186).

10007 N FLORENCE AVE
LARACUENTE, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 110704246).

10007 N HYACINTH AVE
TAYLOR, DESIREE Nekeisha (Voter ID number 118364537).

10007 N JASMINE AVE
RIOS, LUZ S. (Voter ID number 110972674).

10007 N LANTANA AVE
CAJUSTE, FONTAINE (Voter ID number 111245869).
CAJUSTE, SINSDY V. (Voter ID number 116854551).
GEDEON, ISEMAELLE (Voter ID number 119297156).

10007 N MITCHELL AVE
RIVERA, JOSE Enrique (Voter ID number 116335066).
GRANT, JACQUELINE Mary (Voter ID number 104385982).

10007 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 3

BERNARD, DONALD Eric (Voter ID number 119897343).

10008 FOREST HILLS DR
YOUNG, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 111183537).

10008 LOLA ST
DAVIS, ZANDRA Belin (Voter ID number 110495146).
WILLIAM, SAM (Voter ID number 116522951).

10008 N 14TH ST
APT A

STEVENS, ANGELINA M. (Voter ID number 118731578).

10008 N 15TH ST
APT A

GAINES, LATOYA Danielle (Voter ID number 111161522).

10008 N 15TH ST
COLLINS, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 111266802).

10008 N 15TH ST
APT B

COLLINS, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 117116806).

10008 N 17TH ST
BELL, BRANDON Tyrece (Voter ID number 110817645).
BERRIOS, LYDIA I. (Voter ID number 110584525).

10008 N 20TH ST
REPPETO, VERITY Ree (Voter ID number 120371169).

10008 N 23RD ST
WILLIS, JAMES Daveal (Voter ID number 110993981).

10008 N 24TH ST
FRANKLIN, TWANDA D. (Voter ID number 110785049).
FRANKLIN, SANTELLA Maria (Voter ID number 116713320).

10008 N 27TH ST
CASTRO, SILVIA L. (Voter ID number 117112798).
REYES, AARON A. (Voter ID number 120021161).
REYES, MAYRA M. (Voter ID number 111065181).
REYES, MOISES (Voter ID number 110759386).

10008 N 28TH ST
ALLEN, TERRI W. (Voter ID number 110492632).
EILAND, HAROLD Waine (Voter ID number 114600630).
ALLEN, RAYMOND Dwayne (Voter ID number 115733561).

10008 N 29TH ST
ALONZO, MIGUEL Angel Negrete (Voter ID number 111182712).
DAVILA, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 110737451).

10008 N ALTMAN ST
CARABALLO, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 115341299).

10008 N ASTER AVE
APT A

MEDINA, JOEL (Voter ID number 118780582).

10008 N ASTER AVE
APT B

ROBINSON, GEORGIANA M. (Voter ID number 119422056).

10008 N BROOKS ST
APT B

EPPERSON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 110551634).

10008 N BROOKS ST
VILLEGAS, DARLENE Denise (Voter ID number 110768562).

10008 N BROOKS ST
APT A

POLLOCK, TREVIS Ladwan (Voter ID number 111176535).

10008 N EDISON AVE
MIDDLETON, GILDA A. (Voter ID number 110368764).

10008 N HYACINTH AVE
JAMES, LATISHA Collins (Voter ID number 116843408).
SCHUMER, MICHELLE Randi (Voter ID number 111092901).

10008 N JASMINE AVE
SALAZAR, KRISTEN Michelle (Voter ID number 118200282).
MEDINA, DIANA (Voter ID number 110889216).

10008 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

LOPEZ, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 115683492).

10009 LOLA ST
MARTINEZ, ERICA Marie (Voter ID number 118768558).
DENNIS, KELLY Renee (Voter ID number 117218307).

10009 N 10TH ST
UNIT A

BROWN, CARLTON Edward (Voter ID number 110733659).

10009 N 10TH ST
APT B

JOSEPH, RONALD (Voter ID number 117867197).

10009 N 20TH ST
LAUREANO, LUIS D. (Voter ID number 115855309).
COMER, PETER E. (Voter ID number 117069952).
MARRERO, IDAILDA (Voter ID number 115866022).
MUNOZ, RENE (Voter ID number 117813895).

10009 N 22ND ST
BARNES, NICHOLAS Grant (Voter ID number 110888531).
HENDRA, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 111143563).
HENDRA, MARION B. (Voter ID number 110415293).

10009 N 23RD ST
GREEN, BRITTANY Monique (Voter ID number 114930570).
GREEN, SONIA D. (Voter ID number 110639928).

10009 N 26TH ST
HUNT, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110454641).

10009 N 27TH ST
CASTRO CALO, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 110742993).
MARTINEZ, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 111259172).
MEONO, SANDY Michelle (Voter ID number 111036075).

10009 N 28TH ST
SMITH-SUTTON, TIFFANY Maerakemia (Voter ID number 111930617).

10009 N ASTER AVE
APT B

MORGAN, YVONNE Wilson (Voter ID number 119823330).

10009 N ALTMAN ST
GOMEZ, TERESITA Padron (Voter ID number 110751234).

10009 N ASTER AVE
APT B

EDWARDS, TERRY Eugene (Voter ID number 120740049).

10009 N BROOKS ST
ADDLEY, STEVEN Mitchell (Voter ID number 117052922).
SCARBROUGH, JARROD Shaun (Voter ID number 119926280).
SEWELL, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number 119926255).
ADDLEY, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 118925871).
CHANDLER, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 114833940).

10009 N FLORENCE AVE
SANDERS, ALBERT Clayton (Voter ID number 119149470).

10009 N JASMINE AVE
CINTRON, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 110779230).
LEWIS, SHYEANNE Felice (Voter ID number 118878589).

10009 N LANTANA AVE
BAILEY, FARAN Levar (Voter ID number 110707962).
REYNOLDS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116990544).

1001 CEDAR LAKE DR
WILSON, ELLEN Vione (Voter ID number 110363892).
WILSON, JAMES Kenneth (Voter ID number 110363893).

1001 ECKLES DR
NELSON, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 110537975).

1001 POND RD
HOLLINS, DAVID Aj (Voter ID number 110797757).
HOLLINS, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 110839421).
HOLLINS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 110426643).
HOLLINS, RONALD (Voter ID number 110460876).

1001 E 108TH AVE
KESELOWSKY, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 110569229).

1001 E 109TH AVE
DAVIS, ANNIE Pearl (Voter ID number 110489965).
BLACK, NATASHA Denise (Voter ID number 110712723).
ADMONTE, ADAM (Voter ID number 116234117).

1001 E LOTUS AVE
KHIN, MI MI (Voter ID number 121335503).
STURGEON, BRADY Scott (Voter ID number 116137724).

1001 E RICHMERE ST
RODRIGUEZ, ROSA Elisa (Voter ID number 110874118).

1001 E RICHMERE ST
APT B

CRUZ ESMURRIA, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 120695400).

1001 E SENECA AVE
CHARNECO, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 114461737).
CHARNECO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115208081).

1001 S PINE LAKE DR
WEBB, WILLIAM McDearmon (Voter ID number 119478654).

1001 W 131ST AVE
TAVARES, LARISSA Marie (Voter ID number 111117601).

1001 W MEADOWBROOK AVE
RELUE, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 117691172).
KALIMTGIS, KONSTANDINOS (Voter ID number 110487159).
RELUE, RYAN Andrew (Voter ID number 110667766).

10010 LOLA ST
ALFORD, KANEISHA Monique (Voter ID number 120186041).
VALDEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110643037).
VALDEZ, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 111125826).

10010 N 10TH ST
SACCO, BONNIE M D (Voter ID number 120358067).

10010 N 11TH ST
APT A

HELVENSTON, GINA G. (Voter ID number 116527878).

10010 N 15TH ST
APT B

WILSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 116968188).

10010 N 20TH ST
OQUENDO, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 115404843).

10010 N 23RD ST
GAGEN, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 111120192).

10010 N 24TH ST
FRANCOIS, NADEAU (Voter ID number 116680051).
MCBRIDE, PRINCESS Swavette (Voter ID number 102307696).

10010 N 25TH ST
PENA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 111022241).
PENA, JUANA Josefina (Voter ID number 110712157).

10010 N 26TH ST
GRAYSON, ADDISON (Voter ID number 110965950).
TOLES-GRAYSON, LATRICE Lashon (Voter ID number 110681566).

10010 N 28TH ST
NAVEDO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110663456).

10010 N ASTER AVE
APT B

JENKINS, DEBRA Wright (Voter ID number 110400060).
JENKINS, MIKEL Breon (Voter ID number 117011744).

10010 N ALTMAN ST
RAMNATH, SUMINTRA (Voter ID number 115031826).

10010 N ANNETTE AVE
SMITH, ALVIE C. (Voter ID number 110482775).

10010 N ASTER AVE
APT B

SIMMONS, SHARON Denice (Voter ID number 115868098).

10010 N BROOKS ST
MCCLAURIN, SAMUEL Lee (Voter ID number 110768559).

10010 N HYACINTH AVE
ARANGO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 114551607).
QUILES, LENNY (Voter ID number 115453056).

10010 N HYACINTH AVE
APT A

LITTLE, MARQUITA L. (Voter ID number 120371503).

10010 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

JOHNSON, KELVIN Lucian (Voter ID number 110761909).

10010 N JASMINE AVE
CARTAGENA-GONZALEZ, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 111186263).
DAVIS, SHANNON A. (Voter ID number 110787959).
GONZALEZ, CATALINA (Voter ID number 111065604).
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 111059862).

10010 N LANTANA AVE
HARRIS, AMY D. (Voter ID number 114617600).
JONES, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 110539489).

10010 N MITCHELL AVE
ADAMS, ALPHONSO Aa (Voter ID number 118065920).
LOVE, JULIAN Edward (Voter ID number 120810317).
LOVE, ROSLYN Camellia (Voter ID number 110969161).

10011 LOLA ST
FERIEND, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 117554627).
MILLS, TROY Daniel (Voter ID number 118150539).

10011 N 10TH ST
APT B

HAYNES, FREDDIE Lee (Voter ID number 110802465).
MOORE, TIFFANY Lee (Voter ID number 110777946).

10011 N 14TH ST
APT A

HARRIS, DIGNA E. (Voter ID number 120478593).
RIVERA PEREIRA, JASON Anthony (Voter ID number 111171357).

10011 N 14TH ST
LAHR, MORGEN S. (Voter ID number 111081177).

10011 N 14TH ST
APT A

MIRANDA, CARMEN S. (Voter ID number 110640427).

10011 N 22ND ST
GARCIA, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111155326).

10011 N 23RD ST
VERAS, MELIZA (Voter ID number 120019637).

10011 N 24TH ST
ANDREWS, QUAYSHAUNA Dorothea Wood (Voter ID number 117568230).
WOOD-ANDREWS, DARSHAUN Zane (Voter ID number 119384596).

10011 N 26TH ST
HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL Zoe (Voter ID number 110393406).
HERNANDEZ, PAULA Lynette (Voter ID number 110393409).
HERNANDEZ, STEVEN Jeff (Voter ID number 110510740).
HERNANDEZ, TINA Lynn (Voter ID number 110976720).
HERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA CINDY M. (Voter ID number 116929690).

10011 N 27TH ST
OLIVA, MYRIAM Yvonne (Voter ID number 121334559).
NEGRON, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 115045172).
NEGRON, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 119081852).
OLIVA, MYRIAM Yvonne (Voter ID number 111262728).
PEREZ, LUIS Orlando (Voter ID number 114561991).
CARABELLO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 115951499).

10011 N 28TH ST
SMITH, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 110233383).
SMITH, SHYLA Lorena (Voter ID number 110237546).

10011 N 29TH ST
FERRELL, SEMION Jontue (Voter ID number 110916164).
KILLINS-HARROLD, BETHELNEY Isreal (Voter ID number 116357364).
HARROLD, LAWRENCE Alvin (Voter ID number 120603608).
HARROLD, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 110982151).
KILLINS, ECTASY C. (Voter ID number 110795626).

10011 N ANNETTE AVE
BELLO, SONIA De Los Dolores (Voter ID number 116149733).
OSBORNE, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 114431551).

10011 N ASTER AVE
CRAIG, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 110707374).

10011 N ASTER AVE
APT B

GAY, JONOSHIA Lafaye (Voter ID number 119994747).

10011 N ASTER AVE
APT A

GANT, CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 114019224).

10011 N BROOKS ST
JOHNSON, VALERIE Davlin (Voter ID number 110619300).

10011 N JASMINE AVE
BERMUDEZ, RAMONA (Voter ID number 116498660).
SCOTT, EARL (Voter ID number 119424814).

10012 LOLA ST
THOMPSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110534081).

10012 N 11TH ST
BROWN, LATAMAREA Deshon (Voter ID number 110666598).
BURDEN, TRINISHA Evette Victoria (Voter ID number 118645744).
SMITH, TEQUILA Aisha (Voter ID number 111112374).

10012 N 14TH ST
JOHNSON, YVONNE S. (Voter ID number 110745873).
WILSON, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 120798296).

10012 N 15TH ST
FLOYD, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 116147738).
FLOYD, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 116151728).

10012 N 23RD ST
BATES, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 110938930).
DOLL, DIANA Colleen (Voter ID number 106544508).
DOLL, MICHELLE H. (Voter ID number 110514679).
DUPREE, MONIQUE Jacqueline (Voter ID number 116193294).
RANKIN, BOBBY A. (Voter ID number 110564565).
SACKS, PATRICKMICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110874432).

10012 N 24TH ST
HOLLOWAY, SHANNON Jewel (Voter ID number 110737145).

10012 N 25TH ST
BAIRD, CHRISTOPHER George (Voter ID number 110793950).

10012 N 27TH ST
AYALA, MARISOL (Voter ID number 117356441).

10012 N 28TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, ERIKA Lee (Voter ID number 118256236).
RODRIGUEZ, GREGORIO (Voter ID number 111137161).
RODRIGUEZ, EVELYN Skye (Voter ID number 115558625).

10012 N ASTER AVE
APT A

DAVIS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 110729806).

10012 N ALTMAN ST
HOLMES, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 120563522).
HOLMES, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 110592468).

10012 N ARDEN AVE
LAMBERT, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 110932369).

10012 N MITCHELL AVE
MACK, LUELETT Sheral (Voter ID number 110977775).

10013 LOLA ST
TORRES, INOCENICO P. (Voter ID number 116092783).

10013 N 14TH ST
HIGGINS, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 114373206).

10013 N 14TH ST
APT A

MORRIS, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 116277157).

10013 N 22ND ST
MEANS, JUSTIN Ray (Voter ID number 116312888).
MILLER, ROBERT Jay (Voter ID number 110434559).

10013 N 23RD ST
BURNHAM, EUNICE M. (Voter ID number 110373097).
BURNHAM, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 110611702).
FULBRIGHT, ADAM Randall (Voter ID number 115412591).
KUNST, JONATHAN Allen (Voter ID number 111262918).

10013 N 24TH ST
MISLA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110969962).

10013 N 25TH ST
BIRDWELL, EMILY Susan (Voter ID number 110598634).
BIRDWELL, JOE R. (Voter ID number 110538446).

10013 N ALTMAN ST
BENNETT, MARY Flanders (Voter ID number 110789073).

10013 N ASTER AVE
JASMIN, SMITH (Voter ID number 117400927).
CARRASCO, MARIO Eduardo (Voter ID number 111209890).

10013 N JASMINE AVE
BOYD, JONATHAN Christian (Voter ID number 117957562).
BOYD, SAMANTHA Jenean (Voter ID number 110590948).

10013 N LANTANA AVE
CULBERTSON, KENNETH Scott (Voter ID number 121299993).
DORSEY, EMMIT James (Voter ID number 119905126).
MUHAMMAD, ERNIST (Voter ID number 118071883).
SLOAT, HOWARD Elwyn (Voter ID number 115049418).
WILLIAMS, TERENCE Trent (Voter ID number 119399754).

10014 N 11TH ST
BLANDING, SHERLENE (Voter ID number 117117871).
JAMES, TEQUILA C. (Voter ID number 120379112).
WILLIAMS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 120348574).
WILLIAMS, GEORQUILA Shametra (Voter ID number 118011273).

10014 N 14TH ST
CHRISTIAN, TAMMIE Corzette (Voter ID number 110838988).

10014 N 15TH ST
YOUNG, WILLIE Faye (Voter ID number 110373419).

10014 N 24TH ST
GIBSON, KATRENA Lynette (Voter ID number 110972905).
MILLS, TRACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110662549).

10014 N 26TH ST
BOYD, SAVANNAH ELISE SLOOP (Voter ID number 117933952).
OBANDO, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 120453243).
OBANDO, JORGE H. (Voter ID number 119209646).

10014 N 27TH ST
CARTER, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 121020266).
QUILES, HELSON (Voter ID number 117500603).
TORRES, JESUS Osvaldo (Voter ID number 117668157).
GUEVARA, AIDA M. (Voter ID number 110749581).
GUEVARA, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 115350119).
GUEVARA, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 110859274).

10014 N ASTER AVE
APT A

HAGENS, TAMEKA N. (Voter ID number 110780429).

10014 N ASTER AVE
APT B

WELLS, ERRON (Voter ID number 114301698).

10014 N ASTER AVE
KUZNIA, PAUL Henry (Voter ID number 110934777).

10014 N BROOKS ST
APT A

BREWTON, AVA Marie (Voter ID number 118885065).

10014 N BROOKS ST
APT B

MCCRARY, DAPHNE Deshon (Voter ID number 110745081).

10014 N JASMINE AVE
ANDREWS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 110772763).
BRANCH, SHANTANA D. (Voter ID number 110822922).

10014 N JASMINE AVE
APT B

PINKNEY, OLIVINE (Voter ID number 110525828).

10015 LOLA ST
MCCULLOUGH, AMELIA Norma (Voter ID number 111196939).
MCCULLOUGH, BRUCE K. (Voter ID number 110373748).
MCCULLOUGH, BRUCE Kourtright (Voter ID number 110590533).
MCCULLOUGH, MATTHEW Jose (Voter ID number 111123896).

10015 N 11TH ST
APT B

CHARLEMAGNE, GEDEON (Voter ID number 118269886).

10015 N 14TH ST
WARREN, JODY E. (Voter ID number 117107609).

10015 N 19TH ST
GARZA, DANIEL Ausencio (Voter ID number 107330925).

10015 N 22ND ST
NEWBERRY, JUDY J. (Voter ID number 111217260).

10015 N 23RD ST
VAZQUEZ, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 112507100).

10015 N 25TH ST
TRIPLETT, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 110787817).

10015 N 26TH ST
POOLE, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 110373776).

10015 N 9TH ST
COURTNEY, WILLIAM Bradford (Voter ID number 110697186).
LOVETT, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103046754).
MCADAMS, PATRICK Sean (Voter ID number 113953240).
LUDDEKE, JEFFERY H. (Voter ID number 111163802).

10015 N 9TH ST
APT 1

STAFFORD, LEE Camel (Voter ID number 110797562).

10015 N ASTER AVE
BOGAN, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 121339566).

10015 N ASTER AVE
APT B

MOORE, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 118005623).
MOORE, EBONY Chantelle (Voter ID number 110826817).

10015 N ALTMAN ST
STOVER, NICOLINA Marie (Voter ID number 111091178).
PISACANE, FRANCESCO (Voter ID number 110803474).
STOVER, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 111088596).

10015 N ASTER AVE
APT A

TILLER, DENISE (Voter ID number 116259382).

10015 N ASTER AVE
APT B

ALLEN, TIERRA Porshae (Voter ID number 119451791).
MOORE, RUFUS (Voter ID number 116661634).

10015 N ASTER AVE
APT A

BLUE, MYRTLE Bullock (Voter ID number 110632583).

10015 N BROOKS ST
WOLFE, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 110826554).

10016 N 10TH ST
VALLEY, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110597339).

10016 N 14TH ST
SERALINE, DANIE Yves (Voter ID number 114339786).

10016 N 23RD ST
ELLEDGE, GREGORY Alden (Voter ID number 110487894).
ELLEDGE, OLIVER H. (Voter ID number 110373550).

10016 N 24TH ST
ROMAN, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 114579529).
ROMAN, KAREN Gapski (Voter ID number 110444840).

10016 N 25TH ST
HARRELL, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 110396477).

10016 N 26TH ST
MCDONALD, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 110856421).
MCDONALD, BRADLEY W. (Voter ID number 118449497).

10016 N 27TH ST
DIAZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 115231124).
ALVAREZ, ELIUD (Voter ID number 115042214).
CANDELARIA, JOSE Ivan (Voter ID number 110870188).
DIAZ, MARIA Ester (Voter ID number 115781154).
ESPARRA ALVELO, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 114346043).
GUZMAN ROSADO, MARIA Socorro (Voter ID number 110888117).
GUZMAN, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 115042208).
HUERTAS DIAZ, VICTOR Alexis (Voter ID number 115365903).

10016 N JASMINE AVE
KEYES, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110806013).
STACY, MAE Frances (Voter ID number 110768869).

10017 LOLA ST
DOTY, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 116521706).
DOTY, PATRICIA Gatta (Voter ID number 111213940).
DOTY, STANLEY C. (Voter ID number 111043698).

10017 N 10TH ST
GRIMMAGE, TOMMY (Voter ID number 112778305).

10017 N 11TH ST
JONES, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 115968912).

10017 N 14TH ST
CLARKS, DAMION Rasharde (Voter ID number 116222585).
HARDY-JONES, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number 110580485).
JOHNSON, TRAVIS Glen (Voter ID number 119990296).
HARDY, TREY Anthony (Voter ID number 117069093).

10017 N 22ND ST
STEEN, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 111118181).

10017 N 23RD ST
GARCIA, ANGEALEAH Simone (Voter ID number 120678448).
NORWOOD, JASON (Voter ID number 120438772).
CARSWELL, TIFFANY V. (Voter ID number 110771322).
GARCIA, AUGUSTO David (Voter ID number 110780659).

10017 N 25TH ST
WILLIAMS, RASHAAD Jamal (Voter ID number 119495749).

10017 N 26TH ST
VALIDO, JUANA M. (Voter ID number 110942147).

10017 N ALTMAN ST
NORFORD, BEVERLY Monique (Voter ID number 115523481).

10017 N JASMINE AVE
APT A

RIVERA, PAULINA (Voter ID number 115715468).

10017 N LANTANA AVE
INGRAM, TERROSANY Eunique (Voter ID number 110832710).
CHARLOT, FEDDON Romena (Voter ID number 110950063).
WILLIAMS, SARA Leona (Voter ID number 115119627).

10018 N 11TH ST
BRUTON, MYRTLE (Voter ID number 110375014).
CREWS, MELISSA N. (Voter ID number 116538711).

10018 N 14TH ST
PIEDRA, DENNIS Alberto (Voter ID number 110477323).
SERRANO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 110790679).

10018 N 23RD ST
GONZALEZ, MARITZA (Voter ID number 110892989).
MARTIN, ARABEISY (Voter ID number 120692624).

10018 N 24TH ST
FLYNN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110393665).

10018 N 26TH ST
COX, AGNES Chalker (Voter ID number 110547267).
COX, GARY Lynn (Voter ID number 110947251).

10018 N 27TH ST
RIVERA, REBEKAH Blount (Voter ID number 110976890).

10018 N 9TH ST
VILLANUEVA, MIRIAM H M (Voter ID number 115955806).

10018 N ASTER AVE
APT B

GREEN, AARON Ladrell (Voter ID number 115495569).

10018 N ASTER AVE
APT A

BALLARD, TANGLOR V. (Voter ID number 118871002).

10018 N ASTER AVE
APT B

BROWN, KATHERINE La France (Voter ID number 110668015).

10018 N ASTER AVE
APT A

GALUSHA, ADRIAN Hope (Voter ID number 108336038).

10019 LOLA ST
SANTIAGO, OSANNA I. (Voter ID number 120438464).

10019 N 10TH ST
APT A

CARROLL, TASHA Lynn (Voter ID number 111075597).
ROBINSON, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120807808).
ROBINSON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110615515).

10019 N 10TH ST
APT B

HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 110786630).

10019 N 11TH ST
ARNOLD, SIERRA Monique (Voter ID number 119970735).
SNEED, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 119866198).
BOWSER, DWAYNE De Won Lawrence (Voter ID number 119968795).
RANDALL, JANETT (Voter ID number 114302358).
HOWARD, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 116538667).

10019 N 14TH ST
CONCEPCION, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 106655891).
CONCEPCION, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106629174).

10019 N 22ND ST
NIETO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 118170120).

10019 N 23RD ST
ROSS, JONATHAN Charles (Voter ID number 115794870).
RAMOS RAMOS, JOSE Domingo (Voter ID number 110748238).
SOTO, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 111175099).
VELEZ ALICEA, LUIS (Voter ID number 110892345).
VELEZ, MAYRA A. (Voter ID number 111203374).

10019 N 24TH ST
DELGADO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110877121).
GUZMAN, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 119784714).
DELGADO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 114514777).

10019 N 25TH ST
DENDY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 110413275).
GONZALEZ, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 110441564).

10019 N 26TH ST
LARIOS, CARLOS V. (Voter ID number 119751459).
LARIOS, DELMY Y. (Voter ID number 119751336).
LARIOS, ASHLEY Yaneth (Voter ID number 119392314).

10019 N ALTMAN ST
BLASH, LEARLEAN Jackson (Voter ID number 116347516).
BLASH, LACREASHIA Chapell (Voter ID number 111144006).

10019 N HYACINTH AVE
APT A

FOSTER, GIMOND (Voter ID number 120701644).
KING, TYIEST A. (Voter ID number 110696467).

10019 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

BRYANT, DWANQUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 120483367).
KING, TAQUANA L. (Voter ID number 110658064).

10019 N JASMINE AVE
BROWN, CARLTON Edward (Voter ID number 120882515).

1002 CEDAR LAKE DR
ADAMS, FRANK Lester (Voter ID number 110386630).

1002 ECKLES DR
PEREZ, RAMON B. (Voter ID number 110925753).

1002 POND RD
PFEUFFER, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 114523341).

1002 E 108TH AVE
KINSLER, JASMIN Kenyata Bernice (Voter ID number 120625107).
WOODSON, ROOSEVELT Lefus (Voter ID number 116801917).
WOODSON, WILLIAM Isaac (Voter ID number 115772836).

1002 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
MCGARY, MELANDA Devona (Voter ID number 113678232).

1002 E WILMA ST
ALLEN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110805599).
ALLEN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 114301065).

1002 W RAMBLA ST
HARMON, SARA Anna (Voter ID number 110367318).

10020 LOLA ST
BOTELHO, JACK P. (Voter ID number 111106164).

10020 N 15TH ST
ANDERSON, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 110630050).

10020 N 15TH ST
APT C

ROSA RAMOS, ROXIMAR Marie (Voter ID number 120823732).

10020 N 15TH ST
APT D

ANDERSON, JERALD Andrew (Voter ID number 120753177).

10020 N 15TH ST
APT B

WALKER, JASMINE Michelle (Voter ID number 118333909).
NIEVES, MILAGRO (Voter ID number 119670237).

10020 N 15TH ST
APT C

GOMEZ DE LA ROSA, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 116017713).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 116787456).

10020 N 15TH ST
UNIT # D

NALASCO, YASMIN (Voter ID number 110787285).

10020 N 23RD ST
HANCOCK, CAROL Kolgiski (Voter ID number 110394601).

10020 N 24TH ST
ROSS, KAREN Verine (Voter ID number 110633293).

10020 N 25TH ST
CHAUNCEY, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 110448443).

10020 N 26TH ST
GAINES, HOWARD Lee (Voter ID number 110571133).
MILEY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110711258).

10020 N 27TH ST
REJOUIS, ERICK (Voter ID number 120476131).

10020 N ASTER AVE
APT A

TERRY, ADRIAN Jermaine (Voter ID number 111241370).

10020 N ASTER AVE
APT B

TERRY, TUCHAE Nicole (Voter ID number 110818784).

10020 N ALTMAN ST
DENNARD, KALI Lenae (Voter ID number 117303746).
MCCUNE, MARTHA Faye (Voter ID number 116070293).

10020 N ASTER AVE
APT A

SANCHEZ, RAMON Junior (Voter ID number 116487645).

10020 N BROOKS ST
RODGERS, OTIS Raymon (Voter ID number 110943850).

10020 N HYACINTH AVE
APT A

MILLER-LOVE, ELYSA D. (Voter ID number 110873342).

10020 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

YOUSEF, NADYA Baker Ahmed (Voter ID number 110900597).

10020 N NEBRASKA AVE
NAYERI, ALIREZA D. (Voter ID number 110611672).

10021 N 11TH ST
BLACKMON, LASHEENA L. (Voter ID number 116863815).
GUICE, MINA Louise (Voter ID number 116373948).
BLACKMON, BRIDNEY Danillie (Voter ID number 116852140).
GAMEZ, SOLANDA I. (Voter ID number 116863837).
GAMEZ, VIRGINIA Dean (Voter ID number 116863937).

10022 N 15TH ST
APT A

HIGHSMITH, GEORGIA A. (Voter ID number 111053229).

10022 N 15TH ST
WILLIS, CHRISTIE Renee (Voter ID number 110817744).

10022 N 15TH ST
APT B

BROWN, SHAMIKA Tarie (Voter ID number 111006824).

10022 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

JONES-WILEY, MARVA Deleta (Voter ID number 116794254).

10022 N LANTANA AVE
VAZQUEZ RONDON, JESUS O. (Voter ID number 114655139).

10022 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

BROWN, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 117259636).

10024 N ASTER AVE
ANICO, INDIRA (Voter ID number 117790771).
JOURDAIN, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 111234274).
JOURDAIN, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 115638317).

10024 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

HOLMES, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 116913298).

10024 N LANTANA AVE
UNIT B

NIEVES, LUIS Angel (Voter ID number 116082795).

10024 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

VASQUEZ, SONIA E. (Voter ID number 110913281).

10024 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

DUNHAM, ABIGAIL E. (Voter ID number 117560323).

1003 E POINSETTIA AVE
ORTIZ, LEENAH Alicia (Voter ID number 119432161).
GONZALEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 115122362).
TORRES MADERA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 115122494).

1003 E RICHMERE ST
GRIMES, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 110976311).

1003 S PINE LAKE DR
SINGLETARY, ABBIGAYLE Margaret (Voter ID number 117349204).
SINGLETARY, BLAKE D. (Voter ID number 118304450).
SINGLETARY, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 110532481).
SINGLETARY, GARRETT B. (Voter ID number 120036577).
SINGLETARY, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 111095386).

1003 W 131ST AVE
HACKMAN, AYESHA N. (Voter ID number 120387159).
FEIST, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 111126723).

1003 W OUTBOUND PL
BARNES, KIRSTIN Emily (Voter ID number 120001410).
BARNES, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 110624748).
BARNES, RAISA Valdes (Voter ID number 110469720).

1004 ECKLES DR
GILBERT, KAYLEE Joann (Voter ID number 120040169).

1004 POND RD
GONZALEZ, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 115031664).
GONZALEZ, YAMILET (Voter ID number 114967074).

1004 E ANNIE ST
STANDBERRY, WILBERT L. (Voter ID number 110547864).

1004 E ANNIE ST
UNIT APT B

STANDBERRY, EDITH G. (Voter ID number 110517145).

1004 E CHILKOOT AVE
JONES, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 119730716).

1004 E POINSETTIA AVE
APT B

CRUZ GONZALEZ, YANEYZHA (Voter ID number 117606507).
MOTEN, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 110908433).

1004 E RICHMERE ST
ALLEN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 111139446).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
SMALL, JAYLONDA (Voter ID number 120451574).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 10B

DETWILER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 120047463).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 6

POWELL, CHELSIE Rae (Voter ID number 116803931).
ROBINSON, PATRICE Leann (Voter ID number 119500248).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT B6

ISLER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119994731).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 10

HARRIS, CHAVALE J. (Voter ID number 110737797).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 9

BURDEN, PAMELA Alesa (Voter ID number 118321278).

10049 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 10

GEIGER, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 117755877).

1005 BENT RD
BARON, CHAVONNE T. (Voter ID number 111263249).
BARON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 110456806).
BARON, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 114713110).
BARON, MARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 110456805).
BARON, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 118466152).

1005 CEDAR LAKE DR
HAMBAUGH-GAYLOR, JO ANN (Voter ID number 120859980).
HAMBAUGH-GAYLOR, JO Ann (Voter ID number 110422428).

1005 E LINEBAUGH AVE
SERRANO, MARIANA (Voter ID number 110493610).

1005 E LOTUS AVE
GALASSI, CONNIE Campbell (Voter ID number 110508756).
GALASSI, SHELBIE Ann (Voter ID number 118714670).

1005 E WILMA ST
ALEXANDER, CAMILLE MacKel (Voter ID number 110774805).
ALEXANDER, JAMES (Voter ID number 111260116).

1005 W 131ST AVE
WANTUCK, FRANK Laurence (Voter ID number 101378931).
WANTUCK, SUSAN Giles (Voter ID number 110591917).

1005 W BUSCH BLVD
SCHWEIBERGER, KARL Joseph (Voter ID number 110509368).

1005 W RAMBLA ST
STAMBERGER, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 110519049).

10051 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 2

BIEN-AIME, BERNICE Lowe (Voter ID number 110596647).

10051 N FLORIDA AVE
DELGADO, LYDIA Ramos (Voter ID number 119835478).

10051 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 1

DURDEA, KIRK L. (Voter ID number 116265460).

10053 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 2

PIZARRO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116306034).

10053 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 1

STEEVES, DEARLYN L. (Voter ID number 110859271).

10053 N FLORIDA AVE
UNIT APT 2

WHITE, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 110838032).

1006 ECKLES DR
PEREZ, ORIANA M. (Voter ID number 117625561).
PEREZ, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 117696481).
VOLK-PEREZ, NICOLAS Antonio (Voter ID number 119564647).

1006 THRU RD
ALFONSO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110373425).
MORALES, DELPHINE (Voter ID number 110438364).

1006 E 109TH AVE
HARRIS, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 110861983).
HARRIS, JULIEANN D. (Voter ID number 115862797).

1006 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT A

LOPEZ, JOSVANI Sierra (Voter ID number 121129208).

1006 S PINE LAKE DR
TAYLOR, JOSIE Laverne (Voter ID number 110391455).

1006 W MEADOWBROOK AVE
NEAL-SMITH, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 111075832).
SMITH, RICK J. (Voter ID number 111020087).

1007 E 109TH AVE
STEGALL, JACQULYN D. (Voter ID number 110498066).

1007 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

JOSEPH, JUANDA D. (Voter ID number 116306072).

1007 E CHILKOOT AVE
ALICEA, MILIBELLE (Voter ID number 119707682).
RIVERA, JAEN Carlos (Voter ID number 110840758).
ROLON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 119975537).

1007 E HOLLAND AVE
APT B

LESTER, DIANNA Sue (Voter ID number 110879842).

1007 E POINSETTIA AVE
WELLS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 107175009).

1008 CEDAR LAKE DR
CHAPMAN, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 115984191).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT C

VENTURA, JARELIN Longinit (Voter ID number 111266637).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT D

JONES, RALPH (Voter ID number 113207453).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT A

HERNANDEZ VELEZ, JEREMY (Voter ID number 119783953).
HERNANDEZ, ANASTACIO (Voter ID number 116567153).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT D

HENDERSON, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 120863618).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT B

MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE B. (Voter ID number 110914995).

1008 E 109TH AVE
APT 1014 C

JOHNSON, DARRYL B. (Voter ID number 116776925).

1008 E 131ST AVE
MCCALLUM, STEVEN (Voter ID number 116282704).
MCCALLUM, TASHA (Voter ID number 116282579).

1008 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

HIBBERT, TROY (Voter ID number 110821604).

1008 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
DE LUNA, HERMAN D. (Voter ID number 111235576).

1009 THRU RD
GRIMES, AUDREY Mae (Voter ID number 110369480).
GRIMES, GLENN Arthur (Voter ID number 110790688).
HEIDT, KAREN Mary (Voter ID number 110897221).

1009 E 108TH AVE
MARTINEZ, BIANCA Jecel (Voter ID number 110739798).

1009 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
HOOI, BETTY Ryan (Voter ID number 111202747).
HOOI, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 110722176).
HOOI, JENNIFER Lucinda (Voter ID number 110767874).

1009 E HOLLAND AVE
FERNANDEZ, RALPH (Voter ID number 111005553).

1009 E HOLLAND AVE
APT A

SLAUGHTER, AIDAN Charles (Voter ID number 118049764).
WEST, ACE D. (Voter ID number 110826920).

1009 E SENECA AVE
COLON, JOHN Mendez (Voter ID number 117166720).
TUFINO, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 111136632).
BRANCH, MARY Sue (Voter ID number 115345290).

1009 W MEADOWBROOK AVE
MOONEY, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110458199).

101 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
BANNISTER, DARRYL Edward (Voter ID number 110395508).

101 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
CALDERON, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 111184920).

1010 THRU RD
TEBO, BETHANY C. (Voter ID number 116954037).
TEBO, JOANN Evans (Voter ID number 110408686).
TEBO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 110402384).
TEBO, ROBERT Elliot (Voter ID number 110663826).

1010 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
SERRANO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110818375).

1010 E BUSCH BLVD
CRUMBLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 114348979).

1010 E CHILKOOT AVE
NIEVES, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 110904384).

1010 E HOLLAND AVE
THILKING, JOHN Reed (Voter ID number 111217939).

1010 E LINEBAUGH AVE
BLOOM, MAJOR B. (Voter ID number 120370984).
BRISBON, JASPER Lee (Voter ID number 110888190).
BRISBON, FLOSSIE Johnson (Voter ID number 114156029).
BRISBON, JEROD L. (Voter ID number 116360299).
BRISBON, SHATEA (Voter ID number 110822014).

1010 E SENECA AVE
APT A

MCCLAINE, DONTE Antawain (Voter ID number 112033800).

1010 E SENECA AVE
APT B

WARREN, DARREL L. (Voter ID number 120446242).
BURFORD, MILTON Walden (Voter ID number 110902435).
WARREN, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 110771139).

1010 W LINEBAUGH AVE
DUPREE, NELSON Victor (Voter ID number 114926008).

1010 W MEADOWBROOK AVE
HILL, JESSIE B. (Voter ID number 110368666).

10101 FOREST HILLS DR
EISENBERG, ELYSE R. (Voter ID number 111140154).

10101 N 11TH ST
JOHNSON, MARY (Voter ID number 111100708).
MILLER, CASSANDRA Latrese (Voter ID number 111082337).

10101 N 15TH ST
APT B

BANNER, DEMARIO L. (Voter ID number 108222814).
ALI, TAREK Hasaballah (Voter ID number 117879556).
PERKINS, MURAICE C. (Voter ID number 120290164).

10101 N 21ST ST
MORO, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 111030965).
MORO, HECTOR Angel (Voter ID number 116014622).
MORO, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 116206933).

10101 N ANNETTE AVE
PIRAINO, PAUL (Voter ID number 118398145).
SHERR, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 110945566).

10101 N ARMENIA AVE
CASEBER, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110550796).
CASEBER, LARRY Dennis (Voter ID number 110550797).

10101 N ASHLEY ST
FREDERICK, MELODY Lee (Voter ID number 111193750).

10101 N BROOKS ST
APT A

GODSEY, GREGORY Brian (Voter ID number 110757027).

10101 N DARTMOUTH AVE
JAVIER CRUZ, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 121150527).
ROYAL, MALQUESA D. (Voter ID number 119986049).

10101 N FLORENCE AVE
HOLMAN, SEAN Alberto (Voter ID number 121287535).
MATTHIAS, KIMRA (Voter ID number 110833450).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 41

BYRD, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 110750011).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 67

ALLISON, ROBERT Gerald (Voter ID number 111219353).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 14

LAVERDIERE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 121266899).
LAVERDIERE, ROBIN Marie (Voter ID number 110978051).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 41

BLANCO, FRANCIS Ruben (Voter ID number 120693553).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 45

WILLIAMS, ANTWAN Dontez (Voter ID number 110903460).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 55

CODISPOTI, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 110573635).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 62

LOPEZ ARIAS, ROSANA (Voter ID number 110831698).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 38

RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRINA (Voter ID number 111188049).
VELEZ, HIPOLITO (Voter ID number 111188051).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 67

MUNIZ, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 110885378).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 25

HILLS-MYRICK, KATRINA Fennie (Voter ID number 110922105).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LBBY 46

MCCOMAS, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 110573312).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 1

RIVERA, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 110955772).
RIVERA, MANUEL J. (Voter ID number 110739077).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 10

LUGO, AIDA Luz (Voter ID number 121196768).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 37

BLOUNT, ALBERT (Voter ID number 110807604).
MURRAY, ALEXANDRA Hollis (Voter ID number 102219363).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 42

SCHOOLCRAFT, MARK D. (Voter ID number 111029957).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 45

WYATT, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110922155).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 59

INGLES, HOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 120788542).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
UNIT 59

RAMBO, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 100333450).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
ALTHAUS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 114747933).
BAKER, DOROTHY Lurie (Voter ID number 114067972).
BETZ, PAUL Steven (Voter ID number 110664997).
BRACERO, NELSON Junior (Voter ID number 114577687).
CAUZZORT, JULIE L. (Voter ID number 110692419).
EWELL, JASON Kurt (Voter ID number 110986488).
ROBINSON, CECELIA R. (Voter ID number 110774777).
TRAPP, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 111084043).
WHITE, MELODY Lillian (Voter ID number 115450741).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 30

SMITH, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 116991721).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 31

LEIGH, ALISTAIR Samwise (Voter ID number 119546211).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
APT 67

ORTIZ-RIVERA, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 116838919).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 10A

HALVERSON, CHRISTAL Lyn (Voter ID number 110836431).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 2

SANTIAGO, ALBA Nidia (Voter ID number 110997171).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 3

SCOTT, CONRAD Cornelius (Voter ID number 119046934).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 35

FLOWERS, CHERYL Darlene (Voter ID number 111152497).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 4

BAILEY, BRADLEY William (Voter ID number 115146144).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 40

LESLIE, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 118763452).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 42

SCHOOLCRAFT, DIXIE Jean (Voter ID number 116197108).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 49

FOX, SANDRA (Voter ID number 110816788).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 53A

LAMB, CHAD Kincaid (Voter ID number 115584523).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 8

LOGSDON, VICTOR Lewis (Voter ID number 117749711).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 53

MCMAHON, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 106649518).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 6

WYATT, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110818363).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
LOT 61

SHERMAN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 120020038).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
OFC 57

BARTON, SAMANTHA Ann (Voter ID number 117814587).

10101 N FLORIDA AVE
UNIT 11

HOUSTON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 111226806).

10101 N HIGHLAND AVE
BERNALDO, WILLIAM Bradley (Voter ID number 117982234).
SINGLETARY, SUE McCreless (Voter ID number 111147480).

10101 N OLA AVE
TAVAREZ, FRANK Gerarldo (Voter ID number 120465799).
TAVAREZ, SOL Angel (Voter ID number 110678885).
TAVAREZ, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 119636362).

10102 CLIFF CIR
CRUZ, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 116333387).
GENTRY, MARK Dean (Voter ID number 104416192).
WHITING, ANDREW Ramsey (Voter ID number 110649773).
WHITING, KRISTINA Mae (Voter ID number 111180457).

10102 NEWPORT CIR
BRITTEN, JANET L. (Voter ID number 110402114).
BRITTEN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 110375664).
BURRELL, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 110686656).
HIGHSMITH, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 116537252).

10102 OAKLEAF AVE
JARRY, DARRELL Thomas (Voter ID number 120515183).

10102 N ANNETTE AVE
GRUBER, WILLENA L. (Voter ID number 110364989).
OLDFIELD, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110961876).
OLDFIELD, PATRICIA Kaye (Voter ID number 110612342).
OLDFIELD, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 116938969).
SIEBOLD, COLLENE Dawn (Voter ID number 118255265).

10102 N ASHLEY ST
PETWAY, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 110627319).

10102 N DARTMOUTH AVE
DARDA, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 111079920).
DARDA, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 104404701).
VIEN, TAI Thanh (Voter ID number 110768210).

10102 N HIGHLAND AVE
CHAMPION, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 110510605).
CHAMPION, PHILLIP Edward (Voter ID number 110548549).

10102 N MITCHELL AVE
BURCH, MARGUERITE Yvonne (Voter ID number 116926443).
PITTMAN, CURTIS C. (Voter ID number 110984673).

10102 N NEWPORT AVE
SHEETS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110493400).

10103 N 21ST ST
PEREZ, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 111232262).
PEREZ, ERIKA Lillianna (Voter ID number 111026968).

10103 N ASHLEY ST
THOMAS, TREY M. (Voter ID number 120446999).
THOMAS, MICHELLE Nichol (Voter ID number 106449610).

10103 N DARTMOUTH AVE
CARVER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 119730668).
HALLETT, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 111047555).
WELDON, JAMIE Alan (Voter ID number 116089979).

10103 N FLORENCE AVE
MORALES CRUZ, EDWIN (Voter ID number 119356451).

10103 N HIGHLAND AVE
FURST, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116995405).
FURST, DUANE G. (Voter ID number 110487399).

10103 N LANTANA AVE
FORD, JASHUNDA S. (Voter ID number 116311600).

10103 N OLA AVE
PHAM, DAT Q. (Voter ID number 121172458).
PHAM, HANH N. (Voter ID number 117813873).

10104 OAKLEAF AVE
COX, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 110415995).

10104 N 15TH ST
STANISH, HELENE P. (Voter ID number 110424321).

10104 N 21ST ST
MACINA, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 114450010).
MACINA, SHAUN Paul (Voter ID number 119098345).

10104 N ASTER AVE
WILSON, ANGELA Sophie (Voter ID number 110995327).

10104 N ANNETTE AVE
BERGER, JON Michael (Voter ID number 110639383).

10104 N ASHLEY ST
DIAZ, PERFECTO (Voter ID number 116860729).
MORALES, BERNARDINA (Voter ID number 110933272).
ORTEGA, MARIA (Voter ID number 110925404).
ORTEGA, ROBERTO M. (Voter ID number 110986448).

10104 N ASTER AVE
APT B

HICKMON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 116183711).

10104 N BROOKS ST
RIVERA, LOUIS (Voter ID number 110606980).

10104 N DARTMOUTH AVE
NGUYEN, STEVEN Loc Dac (Voter ID number 118272033).

10104 N HIGHLAND AVE
BODO, MARCIA Lynn (Voter ID number 116719364).

10104 N MITCHELL AVE
TURNER, CRYSTAL Ann (Voter ID number 114349429).
MURGA, KENDAL (Voter ID number 119712167).
ANDERSON, JOHN Mark (Voter ID number 110953499).
SANABIA, NICOLE Thi (Voter ID number 113938558).

10105 N 10TH ST
APT A

HIGGINS, YVES Hanif Ahad (Voter ID number 118928158).
JACKSON, JESSIE Lee (Voter ID number 110414581).
JACKSON, MAXINE Blue (Voter ID number 110435985).
JACKSON, SPECIAL Le (Voter ID number 119496382).

10105 N 10TH ST
JOHNSON, DEVIN Miles (Voter ID number 120332522).

10105 N 10TH ST
APT B

JOHNSON, CANDACE Lucille (Voter ID number 111182711).

10105 N 11TH ST
ROBINSON, PAVAL A. (Voter ID number 116043876).
ROBINSON, HYACINTH (Voter ID number 111070016).
ROBINSON, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 110603816).

10105 N 14TH ST
SIMMONS, WARREN W. (Voter ID number 114182116).

10105 N ANNETTE AVE
SMITH, JANETTE Ann (Voter ID number 110479120).
VIRUET, NOEL (Voter ID number 120370588).
ORTIZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 110720267).
SMITH, NIKKI Alexis (Voter ID number 110806188).

10105 N ARDEN AVE
BAEZ RIVERA, VICTORIANA (Voter ID number 120652651).

10105 N ARMENIA AVE
BODIFORD, BETHANY Allison (Voter ID number 121270049).
BODIFORD, RENEE L. (Voter ID number 111168108).
BODIFORD, SCOTT Lewis (Voter ID number 111168111).
SANCHEZ, DACHELLE Victoria Joyce (Voter ID number 119006750).

10105 N BROOKS ST
CHAVEZ, FELICIA (Voter ID number 121134626).
MUNOZ, PABLO Garcia (Voter ID number 110998070).

10105 N EDISON AVE
DOWLING, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 110771558).

10105 N FLORIDA AVE
RIVERA LOPEZ, REYNALDO Antonio (Voter ID number 117330634).

10105 N FLORENCE AVE
RYLEY, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 111068738).
NEWMAN, AMY (Voter ID number 110831445).

10105 N HIGHLAND AVE
HUYNH, JACKIE T. (Voter ID number 120447860).

10105 N OLA AVE
SCOLLIN, CORY James (Voter ID number 117103054).
SCOLLIN, LAURIE F. (Voter ID number 110403759).

10105 N WILLOW AVE
HEMKE, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 110477416).

10106 CLIFF CIR
HUNTER, EDWARD Lee (Voter ID number 110484291).
HUNTER, NANCY O. (Voter ID number 110484292).

10106 OAKLEAF AVE
SERRANO, TANIA (Voter ID number 110833035).

10106 N 10TH ST
APT A

STOKES, VASHAUN Marchant (Voter ID number 121116409).

10106 N 10TH ST
CIRKS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110562867).

10106 N 10TH ST
APT A

STOKES, SANSHAUNNA Nicole (Voter ID number 111137730).

10106 N 14TH ST
WASHINGTON, QUINTIN M. (Voter ID number 119357369).

10106 N 14TH ST
APT A

STREETER, TERELYN Monique (Voter ID number 110567579).

10106 N 15TH ST
GOMEZ OLSEN, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 114769274).
GOMEZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 111263056).
BARNES, CORA F. (Voter ID number 110800586).
ELDER, LETHA Beth (Voter ID number 110972443).

10106 N ARDEN AVE
CALDWELL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 121133257).

10106 N ASHLEY ST
TYBURSKI, MARIAN W. (Voter ID number 110851916).
TYBURSKI, STAN J. (Voter ID number 110905038).

10106 N ASTER AVE
COLO, AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 110851091).

10106 N ASTER AVE
APT A

ESPINOSA, MIRTA (Voter ID number 111184522).
MATOS, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 111184525).
RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE Lyn (Voter ID number 114729934).

10106 N BOULEVARD
ECHOLS, SAMUEL Paul (Voter ID number 110841485).

10106 N DARTMOUTH AVE
ROLAND, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 110573900).
ROLAND, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 114312482).

10106 N EDISON AVE
FULMER, ERNEST Robert (Voter ID number 110421476).

10106 N HIGHLAND AVE
WILDER, GORDON Earl (Voter ID number 110376034).
WILDER, STARLING Elaine (Voter ID number 110409694).

10106 N HYACINTH AVE
PABON, MIKE (Voter ID number 106673336).
PABON, CARMELO (Voter ID number 114162741).
PABON, EVELYN (Voter ID number 114732729).
PABON, OMAR Carmelo (Voter ID number 106663167).

10106 N MITCHELL AVE
CAPIELO RIOS, CARMEN (Voter ID number 119428926).
CAPPIELLO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119501096).
COLINA, VICTORIA Yvone (Voter ID number 115110751).
DE LA VILLA, NATALINE Mary (Voter ID number 110797216).
RIOS MALDONADO, JOSEFA (Voter ID number 119428358).

10107 N 14TH ST
BROXTON, KENDITH Durrell (Voter ID number 111253625).
BROXTON, EBALEASE Maria (Voter ID number 116223289).

10107 N 19TH ST
JOHNSON, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 110373650).

10107 N ANNETTE AVE
CRUZ, DENISE Rocic (Voter ID number 110830441).

10107 N ASTER AVE
FELICITA, ARROYO (Voter ID number 110548700).
KELLY, IRA C. (Voter ID number 111173815).
NICIPORIK, JOHN (Voter ID number 111137454).

10107 N BROOKS ST
APT B

LALLA ORTIZ, JAINARINE (Voter ID number 114504199).

10107 N BROOKS ST
APT A

MUNOZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 116843583).

10107 N DARTMOUTH AVE
KASTANIAS, PERRY C. (Voter ID number 113987449).
ORTIZ, KIMBERLY Susan (Voter ID number 106632037).

10107 N EDISON AVE
HOLBROOK, PATRICIA Hill (Voter ID number 111079410).
HOLBROOK, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 120619642).

10107 N FLORENCE AVE
JESS, MICHELLE Denise (Voter ID number 121066042).
BURR, CLARETHA (Voter ID number 110652074).
BURR, ROOSEVELT (Voter ID number 110427602).
BURR, ROSEVELT (Voter ID number 114302625).

10107 N HIGHLAND AVE
FICKEY, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 110614432).
FICKEY, LISA J. (Voter ID number 110585357).

10107 N HYACINTH AVE
BLACKWELL, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 110687509).

10107 N LANTANA AVE
LARABEE, PAUL (Voter ID number 120240360).
WELLS, REGINA Pate (Voter ID number 115518188).

10107 N MITCHELL AVE
HUSKIN, BRETT Colton (Voter ID number 115123282).
HUSKIN, PHILLIP Brian (Voter ID number 118428570).
HUSKIN, REGENA Locklear (Voter ID number 110597873).

10107 N NEWPORT AVE
SHACKELFORD, BILLY D. (Voter ID number 110368895).

10107 N OLA AVE
ROLLER, SARAH (Voter ID number 120490853).
BOWMAN, JOSEPH Marion (Voter ID number 110412336).
BOWMAN, VERONICA Marie (Voter ID number 110406187).
HARDY, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 110929677).

10108 OAKLEAF AVE
SIMS, VIKKI Jo (Voter ID number 100541012).

10108 N 10TH ST
APT A

COKER, VAUGHN (Voter ID number 120928799).
HICKS, UREKA Donnisha L (Voter ID number 116376932).

10108 N 10TH ST
APT B

HOUSE, TROKIA (Voter ID number 116264018).
WATSON, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 114800802).

10108 N 11TH ST
HERNANDEZ, YUDELKA (Voter ID number 119423824).
TUCKER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114298813).

10108 N ASTER AVE
BECKAM, WANDA Mechele (Voter ID number 110978301).

10108 N ASHLEY ST
HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO Jesus (Voter ID number 111075283).
BRYANT, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 119069585).
MELENDEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 117057035).
SOTO, JENNISE M. (Voter ID number 114986382).

10108 N ASTER AVE
IGWE, CHARLES Chibuzor (Voter ID number 118709083).

10108 N BOULEVARD
CROUCH, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116639558).
CROUCH, JANINE Yates (Voter ID number 110567814).
YATES, ROBERT Strong (Voter ID number 104366027).

10108 N BROOKS ST
DUNCAN, TOSHA Tomeka (Voter ID number 110817745).
PIERCE, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 117124992).

10108 N EDISON AVE
GRIFFITH, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 110562207).
SANDERS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111045017).
SANDERS, MICHEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110914649).

10108 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

GARZA, CARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 119795604).

10108 N HYACINTH AVE
SINGLETARY, KYRONE Tremel (Voter ID number 110721128).

10109 CLIFF CIR
PUIG, ANTHONY Ray (Voter ID number 118185843).
PUIG, KATERINA Dominique (Voter ID number 120522374).
MEJIAS, JACQUALYNN Nicole (Voter ID number 110766530).
PUIG, LORRAINE Lynette (Voter ID number 110868994).

10109 N 11TH ST
APT B

GARY, ALFONSO J. (Voter ID number 110781038).

10109 N 11TH ST
NATHAN, SATORA Ann (Voter ID number 111265115).

10109 N 17TH ST
IRIZARRY, FRANKIE (Voter ID number 110910670).
JOHNSTON, WILLIAM Randolph (Voter ID number 118542833).

10109 N ANNETTE AVE
NICKS, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number 114211953).

10109 N ARDEN AVE
BURTON, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 111137387).
BURTON, BRAD E. (Voter ID number 111096732).

10109 N ASHLEY ST
WALTER, ADELE Ida (Voter ID number 110462988).

10109 N BROOKS ST
GUTIERREZ, EUGENE (Voter ID number 111127189).
GUTIERREZ, JOY L. (Voter ID number 110373262).

10109 N DARTMOUTH AVE
COLON, NELSON L. (Voter ID number 110632772).
CRUZ OLIVERA, IRIS Delia (Voter ID number 110637485).
GONZALEZ, AMELIA (Voter ID number 115002579).
MEDINA, SONIA (Voter ID number 110730679).
VILLANUEVA, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 114728613).

10109 N DARTMOUTH AVE
APT 225

MEDINA, WILSON (Voter ID number 110880082).

10109 N FLORENCE AVE
SALYER, BRANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 115215744).
SALYER, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 110540856).

10109 N HIGHLAND AVE
LOGUE, JOSHUA Steven (Voter ID number 110700288).
LOGUE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 110470306).
LOGUE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 110855332).
LOGUE, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 110560638).

10109 N JASMINE AVE
GLOVER, DEAN D. (Voter ID number 110428734).
DELANEY, BEVERLY Teresa (Voter ID number 111049902).

10109 N NEWPORT AVE
PERKINS, JAMES William (Voter ID number 110629933).
PERKINS, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 114976161).

10109 N OLA AVE
HECTOR, RASHID Barrington (Voter ID number 117409370).
RYAN, JEBEDIAH Nathan (Voter ID number 110809851).
RYAN, KENYA Mintrude (Voter ID number 115822729).
HECTOR, BARRINGTON (Voter ID number 110726011).

10109 N WILLOW AVE
DAVIDSON, ALICE Maud (Voter ID number 118083222).

1011 CEDAR LAKE DR
MARTIN, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number 110448848).
BREWER, BEVERLY Jo (Voter ID number 111064126).

1011 ECKLES DR
FERLITA, DANA Lee (Voter ID number 110516354).
FERLITA, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110502617).

1011 THRU RD
RODRIGUEZ, YURY (Voter ID number 110113322).
TRAVIESO, ANNALAY (Voter ID number 119898352).

1011 E 108TH AVE
ZAVALA, JOSE (Voter ID number 107434759).

1011 E 109TH AVE
APT B

JORDAN, MATTIE Lee (Voter ID number 110667053).

1011 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

MOORE, RENEE G. (Voter ID number 116644939).
WADE, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 110863808).

1011 E SENECA AVE
KENYON, ALBERT Paul (Voter ID number 121252460).

10110 CLIFF CIR
ROBBINS, CAROLE Ann (Voter ID number 111180600).
ROBBINS, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 110389080).

10110 N 10TH ST
ANDERSON, GERALD Robert (Voter ID number 110673829).
PRICE, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 118317151).

10110 N 14TH ST
APT B

KELLY, ROSETTA Monique (Voter ID number 120466809).

10110 N 14TH ST
APT A

WANSER, LATASHA M. (Voter ID number 119992972).

10110 N 14TH ST
HARDRICK, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 111220855).
ROBINSON, SCOTTIE Vonshell (Voter ID number 110798681).

10110 N 14TH ST
APT B

HARDRICK, KELEXIS Janay (Voter ID number 119824496).

10110 N ASHLEY ST
DOYLE, ANNETTE Lee (Voter ID number 110727316).

10110 N ASTER AVE
MARTIN, DEANNA Lania (Voter ID number 110574768).
MARTIN, TAMARA Renee (Voter ID number 119542736).

10110 N BROOKS ST
APT A

HALYARD, RAY A. (Voter ID number 110866798).

10110 N BOULEVARD
WEATHERMAN, MATILDA T. (Voter ID number 110348774).
WEATHERMAN, WADE Lee (Voter ID number 110390361).

10110 N BROOKS ST
WALKER, DOMINIQUE R. (Voter ID number 114385465).

10110 N CENTRAL AVE
MUSCO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 104463162).
TUPA, ALLAN C. (Voter ID number 118686000).
DISALVATORE, REMO G. (Voter ID number 110815692).
RAMIREZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 117693236).
AURILIA, JOHN Conrad (Voter ID number 117395185).
DUFFY, JUDE (Voter ID number 110534489).
HENNING, EDWARD David (Voter ID number 117308898).
MORMANDO, NICHOLAS Aldo (Voter ID number 110611773).
PAGLIARA, ALFONSO D. (Voter ID number 110529401).
RUSSO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111247721).
SCHRATZ, MARTIN Albert (Voter ID number 114545049).

10110 N HIGHLAND AVE
ARCHILA, PAULA Ortiz (Voter ID number 106937499).

10110 N HYACINTH AVE
PRATER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 110494428).

10110 N HYACINTH AVE
UNIT A

RAMSON, BETA Louise (Voter ID number 110591274).

10110 N JASMINE AVE
MATLICK, MARY Lillian (Voter ID number 110658561).
MATLICK, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 110802524).

10110 N MITCHELL AVE
GRIFFITH, JASON Anthony (Voter ID number 117564820).

10111 N 10TH ST
VAIRO, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 111173408).
COLON, MARIA Antonia (Voter ID number 111183204).

10111 N 14TH ST
NICOLAS, MISSY C. (Voter ID number 120261369).
JOHNSON, ALVIN (Voter ID number 114998289).

10111 N 17TH ST
KISER, CHARLENE Reep (Voter ID number 110763055).

10111 N ANNETTE AVE
RIVERA, OLGA Ivette (Voter ID number 110947734).
MILLAN, BENITO (Voter ID number 118195741).
WILLIAMS, TAKESHA Keyonta (Voter ID number 111253804).

10111 N ASHLEY ST
BRITTEN, LISA Caitlin (Voter ID number 111220277).
BRITTEN, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 110431429).

10111 N ASTER AVE
APT 203

ATKINS, TINA L. (Voter ID number 116396821).

10111 N ASTER AVE
APT 34

ATKINS, FRANKIE L. (Voter ID number 116378741).

10111 N BROOKS ST
BERRY, CASSANDRA V. (Voter ID number 110564861).
TINSLEY, WILLIS J. (Voter ID number 110839489).

10111 N DARTMOUTH AVE
ARANGO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 114712082).
ARANGO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 119393304).

10111 N EDISON AVE
KOVAR, CHARLES Karoly (Voter ID number 110722321).
KOVAR, DANA A. (Voter ID number 110722320).

10111 N HIGHLAND AVE
ZAK, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 110833754).

10111 N LANTANA AVE
AUGUSTINE, LAVENA Fredericka Nor (Voter ID number 118243296).
ROBINSON, RHONDA Michelle (Voter ID number 110955882).

10111 N MITCHELL AVE
CRIPPEN, AMIE B. (Voter ID number 114789866).

10111 N OLA AVE
TRAINA, DAQUORI R. (Voter ID number 110794257).
TRAINA, TONY (Voter ID number 118347215).

10111 N WILLOW AVE
HUSSEY, PHILLIP Hardin (Voter ID number 111049530).
MITCHELL, TAMARA Nicole (Voter ID number 111039054).

10112 N 10TH ST
MCGIVERY, JASMINE Reshawn (Voter ID number 118578524).
SIMMONS, DEANDRE Darius (Voter ID number 114039670).

10112 N 14TH ST
APT A

PALAZZI, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 110930369).

10112 N 14TH ST
APT B

JONES, KATHERINE Lamesha (Voter ID number 118362822).

10112 N ASTER AVE
APT B

BEDFORD, KEVIN Ronald (Voter ID number 110752568).

10112 N ANNETTE AVE
MUNDI, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 110942550).
MUNDI, BARBRA Lyn (Voter ID number 110468695).

10112 N ASHLEY ST
MANTILLA, SARIMAR (Voter ID number 110767037).
GUZMAN, ERICKA G. (Voter ID number 111220347).

10112 N ASTER AVE
WILLIAMS, TONI Wright (Voter ID number 110996544).

10112 N BROOKS ST
MERISIER, ZACHEE (Voter ID number 110829658).
MERISIER, JEAN-GILBERT (Voter ID number 117129835).

10112 N DARTMOUTH AVE
ARTLIP, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110368421).

10112 N EDISON AVE
DAPRILE, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110367291).
JENNINGS, JAMES Holcomb (Voter ID number 110608676).
JENNINGS, JOYCE Reba (Voter ID number 110608674).
MCMILLAIAN, MEREL H. (Voter ID number 110826614).

10112 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

EDWARDS, BARBARA Jimerson (Voter ID number 110606975).

10112 N HIGHLAND AVE
HERNDON, DEBRA Helen (Voter ID number 110757471).

10112 N HYACINTH AVE
APT A

EVERETT, LATOYA D. (Voter ID number 111227096).

10112 N HYACINTH AVE
WATTS, LOUIS H. (Voter ID number 110735507).

10112 N LANTANA AVE
ACEVEDO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 119323939).

10112 N MITCHELL AVE
MCINTOSH, ASHANTI Mejoy (Voter ID number 110830312).
MCNALLY, SHAUGHN P. (Voter ID number 115126539).

10112 N NEWPORT AVE
DEVANE, JAMES Conrad (Voter ID number 110961834).

10113 CLIFF CIR
BRIGHT, MARY Ulriksen (Voter ID number 110451177).

10113 N 10TH ST
SANTIAGO-CRUZ, MARIBEL A. (Voter ID number 120514773).

10113 N 11TH ST
APT A

BALL, WILLIAM Lamcut (Voter ID number 116118819).
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120245278).

10113 N ASHLEY ST
DEMOTT, STEFANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 110755864).
PIERCE, KYLE Curtis (Voter ID number 110832297).

10113 N ASTER AVE
CARABALLO, MARIA (Voter ID number 111136363).

10113 N BROOKS ST
MAYES, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 111047092).

10113 N DARTMOUTH AVE
HARRIS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 110593233).
ROGER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 110995143).

10113 N HIGHLAND AVE
PRINGLEY, SHAKIRA Lavette (Voter ID number 110734911).

10113 N LANTANA AVE
DONALDSON, ANTOINETTE Georgianna (Voter ID number 114162342).
NEWELL, KARNEESHA Sheo Shanta (Voter ID number 115826529).
NEWELL, RENITA Fay (Voter ID number 111106437).

10113 N NEWPORT AVE
MATURANA, GLORIA (Voter ID number 110794698).
MILLER, JEREMY I. (Voter ID number 110577880).

10113 N OLA AVE
EDGE, ALICE Janet (Voter ID number 110612998).

10113 N N ANNETTE AVE
ELLIS, JAMES Homer (Voter ID number 110792061).

10114 N 14TH ST
STANLEY, TIMISHIA Lashay (Voter ID number 116709727).
JOHNSON, SHANNON Michelle (Voter ID number 111020421).

10114 N ASHLEY ST
CONOW, KEITH Hans (Voter ID number 115016124).

10114 N ANNETTE AVE
CARUTHERS, DONALD Martin (Voter ID number 111026511).

10114 N ASHLEY ST
CABALLEROS, IVETTE C. (Voter ID number 110829496).
LALICH, CYNTHIA T. (Voter ID number 110590039).

10114 N BROOKS ST
BECERRIL, NATASHA O. (Voter ID number 116719310).

10114 N DARTMOUTH AVE
FUENTES, ANGEL Alfredo (Voter ID number 118510527).

10114 N HIGHLAND AVE
GAUL, ERIC G. (Voter ID number 111185213).

10114 N HYACINTH AVE
CURETON, KALYEN Ann (Voter ID number 110708220).
DAGGS, GORDON Lee A (Voter ID number 110778688).
LUNDON, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 111089362).

10114 N HYACINTH AVE
APT A

JORDON, PORTER James (Voter ID number 111017651).
LORDE, LATOYA K. (Voter ID number 102468228).

10114 N JASMINE AVE
FORD, FREDDIE Joe (Voter ID number 110531374).
WATSON, TASHEVA Nicole (Voter ID number 118523647).

10114 N LANTANA AVE
MICKENS, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 110811312).

10114 N NEWPORT AVE
COURTICE, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 110560974).
COURTICE, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111172679).
LEE, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 110707637).

10115 CLIFF CIR
GAFFORD, KIERSTEN Michelle (Voter ID number 110990290).
GARDNER, ALLISON J. (Voter ID number 117132543).

10115 N 10TH ST
RIVERS, OLAYUHJAUN Marice (Voter ID number 110799031).

10115 N 11TH ST
APT A

ELICE, GERLINE (Voter ID number 111926601).

10115 N 14TH ST
MAIRER, SEATIRA L. (Voter ID number 110864022).
GREEN, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 111120005).

10115 N ASHLEY ST
BERNALDO, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 117607145).
COOK, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 110457095).

10115 N BROOKS ST
BRINSON, RONNIE Clarence (Voter ID number 110830480).
DOREUS, SHAKEMA Tamar (Voter ID number 110801282).
DOREUS-BRINSON, GENESIA Tara (Voter ID number 116201260).

10115 N DARTMOUTH AVE
NAGY, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 110368786).

10115 N EDISON AVE
SWOPE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111076812).
SWOPE, KELLY Nikole (Voter ID number 111053791).

10115 N FLORENCE AVE
MARRERO DIAZ, ERIKA Marie (Voter ID number 120830341).
CIFUENTE, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 115088253).
PRATTS, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 110793496).

10115 N HIGHLAND AVE
CHAMPION, JOHN Lynne (Voter ID number 110487401).

10115 N JASMINE AVE
HARASIUK, STANLEY Joseph (Voter ID number 106527802).

10115 N OLA AVE
CASTRO MALDONADO, NEFTALI (Voter ID number 114493205).
MALDONADO, ANASTASIA (Voter ID number 116920114).

10115 N WILLOW AVE
GASKINS, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 110452700).
GASKINS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110414355).

10116 N ANNETTE AVE
CLARK, RAHJAE Rashan (Voter ID number 120264183).
CLARK, ANDRE L. (Voter ID number 114220399).
CLARK, ANDRE (Voter ID number 110832078).
CLARK, TERESA Lewis (Voter ID number 110526905).

10116 N ASHLEY ST
CULLARO, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 110474517).
CULLARO, TARA Elaine (Voter ID number 114882147).

10116 N DARTMOUTH AVE
OTTLEY, ALICE Lorene (Voter ID number 100325518).
BAUR, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number 117705488).

10116 N HIGHLAND AVE
CHAMPION, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 110368501).
PALMERI, JOHN (Voter ID number 110561133).
PALMERI, VICTORIA C. (Voter ID number 110397318).

10116 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

MAXWELL, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 110876558).

10117 N 10TH ST
APT B

HALL, HARRY Raymond (Voter ID number 119364602).
PADILLA, NOEMI Perez (Voter ID number 117790618).

10117 N 10TH ST
WILLIAMS, LEWIS (Voter ID number 114229306).

10117 N 10TH ST
APT A

GILLYARD, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 111219024).

10117 N 11TH ST
APT B

BRASWELL, MARISELA Jessica (Voter ID number 110886644).
WALTONE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 116208012).

10117 N ASTER AVE
SIGGERS, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 110097504).

10117 N ASHLEY ST
PERRY, CANDANCE Lee (Voter ID number 110937641).
PERRY, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 111050009).

10117 N ASTER AVE
APT B

PILCHER, TANGELLA Streets (Voter ID number 110726260).

10117 N BROOKS ST
FINLEY, MONTOI Ambrose (Voter ID number 112616254).
RIFFE, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 105443599).

10117 N DARTMOUTH AVE
IPPOLITO, JOHN Mathew (Voter ID number 111241086).

10117 N HIGHLAND AVE
CROSBY, ROSS W. (Voter ID number 110487754).
WHITE, KENNETH Toyce (Voter ID number 111247255).
WHITE, LINNEA Faye (Voter ID number 110425802).

10117 N HYACINTH AVE
DIXON, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 120464278).
DIXON, DAVID Iverson (Voter ID number 111175571).

10117 N JASMINE AVE
JAMES, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 116784842).
MCRAE, GERALD Edward (Voter ID number 111265433).

10117 N OLA AVE
PHILLIPP, TERRY Elaine (Voter ID number 110985606).

10117 N WILLOW AVE
CROFT, ELDRED C. (Voter ID number 110423286).
CROFT, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110423285).

10118 N 11TH ST
FLOYD, KRISTIANA Kianna (Voter ID number 111108449).

10118 N 14TH ST
APT B

BROWN, JOE (Voter ID number 120168504).
BROWN, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 110804342).

10118 N 14TH ST
APT A

WALKER, APRIL Junetta (Voter ID number 119850921).

10118 N 14TH ST
APT B

BROWN, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 111076097).
BROWN, TOMMIE Lee (Voter ID number 119651135).

10118 N ASHLEY ST
RAU, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 111850521).

10118 N ASTER AVE
APT A

FORTIER, NEIL F. (Voter ID number 120477838).

10118 N ASHLEY ST
MULLINS, BEVERLY Nicole (Voter ID number 116724507).
MULLINS, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 116299663).

10118 N ASTER AVE
DI BRITA, CELIA Fortier (Voter ID number 111035984).

10118 N ASTER AVE
UNIT NO A

MILLER, ZOILA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 110526248).

10118 N BROOKS ST
PHAN, TRUNG H. (Voter ID number 111232130).

10118 N DARTMOUTH AVE
WELLS, BOBBIE Jean (Voter ID number 110368992).

10118 N HIGHLAND AVE
LAUREANO GONZALEZ, JOSEFA (Voter ID number 117803429).
ARROYO ROMERO, BLANCA Erica (Voter ID number 119498118).
FLORES, NANCY (Voter ID number 114283677).
LUGO, VICTOR L. (Voter ID number 116049177).
PORTMAN, JESSICA F. (Voter ID number 119489036).

10118 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

LIZARDI, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 117078124).

10119 CLIFF CIR
HAYWARD, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 110393486).

10119 N 10TH ST
BENJAMIN, GREG T. (Voter ID number 116838126).
EVANS, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 110685776).

10119 N ASHLEY ST
GUZMAN, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 120849228).
MENDOZA GUZMAN, MARTA Nelly (Voter ID number 110782756).

10119 N BROOKS ST
COHENS, TERRY K. (Voter ID number 116691238).
JENNINGS, PAUL Sherman (Voter ID number 111173041).

10119 N BROOKS ST
APT B

CRUZ, VICTOR Luis (Voter ID number 119508382).

10119 N DARTMOUTH AVE
LUKE, VIOLA L. (Voter ID number 110394135).
LUKE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110404320).

10119 N HIGHLAND AVE
BRUSA, KERI Tsakanikas (Voter ID number 110919934).
BRUSA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 117100111).

10119 N HYACINTH AVE
APT B

LUGO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110832148).

10119 N JASMINE AVE
PETERMAN, JOYCE Anne (Voter ID number 110745213).
LAWSON, KEYANDA Savonia (Voter ID number 116087756).

10119 N OLA AVE
DAVIS, ANTONIQUA Delores (Voter ID number 110905466).
OBRIEN, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 114712970).

1012 CEDAR LAKE DR
CASE, PATRICK Lee (Voter ID number 111179789).

1012 ECKLES DR
RUGGERI, ILENA Antonia (Voter ID number 119050228).
RUGGERI, GIANPIERO S. (Voter ID number 111196429).
RUGGERI, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 110580076).

1012 E 108TH AVE
THIBOU, EVERETTE Jhamal (Voter ID number 120104252).
BROWN, TEAIRRA C. (Voter ID number 110853975).

1012 E 109TH AVE
APT A

BONILLA, SAUL (Voter ID number 118376581).

1012 E 109TH AVE
APT C

BOGAN, WILLIAM Terron (Voter ID number 110750930).

1012 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
GONZALEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 110725791).

1012 E CHILKOOT AVE
CABRERA, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 110710464).

1012 E HOLLAND AVE
ROJAS, JOEL (Voter ID number 110799307).

10120 N 11TH ST
APT B

MCCALLUM, ROBERT Dontay (Voter ID number 118359632).

10120 N 11TH ST
APT A

REESE, KANISHA Dawn (Voter ID number 114853040).

10120 N 11TH ST
ALCANTARA, RAMON (Voter ID number 110902007).
HILL, ALVIN (Voter ID number 110861002).

10120 N ASHLEY ST
THOMAS, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 110368942).

10120 N ASTER AVE
THORNBERRY, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 115870792).

10120 N DARTMOUTH AVE
SHARP, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110548434).
SHARP, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 110480599).

10120 N HIGHLAND AVE
MABE, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 120619818).
RIVAS, JOANNE (Voter ID number 115827154).
MABE, LEE W. (Voter ID number 117753950).
RIVAS, ROLAND (Voter ID number 115858740).

10120 N JASMINE AVE
ARMSTRONG, S Bryan (Voter ID number 117137140).

10120 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

THOMAS, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 119465158).

10120 N LANTANA AVE
JOHNSON, SHERMAINE Anthony (Voter ID number 111229550).

10120 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

ALEXANDER, JOSEPH Keith (Voter ID number 120891126).

10121 N ASHLEY ST
CHAMPION, MAUREEN C. (Voter ID number 110453310).

10121 N ASTER AVE
MCEUEN, ELMARRE Ophelia (Voter ID number 118313752).

10121 N LANTANA AVE
HICKS, STACEY Lorraine (Voter ID number 110991583).
KONITZER, KEVIN Kristopher (Voter ID number 110970859).

10121 N WILLOW AVE
CLAYWELL, THOMAS Arthur (Voter ID number 110416821).

10122 N HYACINTH AVE
BROWN, SHAREKA K. (Voter ID number 120467436).
BROWN, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number 111077061).
BROWN, ALVIN Lewis (Voter ID number 120983990).
WILLIAMS, DELTECIA Martia (Voter ID number 111026775).

10122 N LANTANA AVE
DEXTER, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 110819242).

10123 N 11TH ST
APT B

BLUE, DARLING (Voter ID number 115942015).

10123 N LANTANA AVE
FUENTES, CRUZHIA F. (Voter ID number 116922159).
HESTER, DOMINIQUE A. (Voter ID number 110927778).

10124 N HYACINTH AVE
BONILLA, LUIS (Voter ID number 110724683).
TORRES, ULISES (Voter ID number 117674536).

10124 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

STENSON, HEATH Edmond (Voter ID number 119260404).

10124 B N LANTANA AVE
HESTER, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 110814049).

1013 CEDAR LAKE DR
GIBBS, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 110399659).
PLOECKELMANN, GENE D. (Voter ID number 110456039).

1013 ECKLES DR
PERRICONE, IAN V. (Voter ID number 118781100).
PERRICONE, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 118942876).

1013 E 108TH AVE
GALLOWAY, SHELDON P. (Voter ID number 114679871).
REESE, MOSES Leon (Voter ID number 110880475).

1013 E 109TH AVE
CRUZ LOPEZ, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 111151414).

1013 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

HENRY, WILLIE (Voter ID number 120051413).

1013 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT A

CRUZ, GIL (Voter ID number 116523463).

1013 E CHILKOOT AVE
FISCHER, LIXLIA Santiago (Voter ID number 110651780).
FISCHER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 110641876).

1013 E HOLLAND AVE
HALL, MARK W. (Voter ID number 110589351).

10134 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 1105

EVANS, MARK D. (Voter ID number 120376470).

1014 ECKLES DR
MYERS, KIMBERLY Ellen (Voter ID number 111209512).

1014 E 108TH AVE
ALEXANDER, ROSETTA Benjamin (Voter ID number 110453428).
ALEXANDER, JEROME (Voter ID number 102756798).

1014 E 109TH AVE
APT B

JIMENEZ, CECILIO Rios (Voter ID number 119900414).
JIMENEZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 119900434).

1014 E 109TH AVE
APT A

HERNANDEZ, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 117344748).

1014 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

SIMPSON, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110724142).

1014 E CHILKOOT AVE
PERRY, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110866192).

1014 E SENECA AVE
PARKER, JEROME Alexander (Voter ID number 110770004).
BANAS, AUTUMN Marie (Voter ID number 116316157).

1014 W RAMBLA ST
BUNIN, TEDDY John (Voter ID number 114635459).

1015 CEDAR LAKE DR
GIBBS, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 110652728).

1015 ECKLES DR
SELLS, DALE Alan (Voter ID number 119473443).
SELLS, DERICA Ann (Voter ID number 121053447).
SELLS, DEANNA Lou (Voter ID number 119474079).

1015 E HOLLAND AVE
APT B

WALTON, RICKY B. (Voter ID number 110746605).

1015 B E HOLLAND AVE
HARRIS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 114921557).

1016 CEDAR LAKE DR
THOMAS, ALENE Sullivan (Voter ID number 110368295).

1016 ECKLES DR
HOWELL, ERIC V. (Voter ID number 110653659).
WEBB, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 110865638).
MARTIN, ELIZABETH M C (Voter ID number 114571244).

1016 E 108TH AVE
CORNELIO, YERIZ E. (Voter ID number 117813667).

1016 E 109TH AVE
WASHINGTON, TITUS Ezekial (Voter ID number 116333172).

1016 E 109TH AVE
APT A

ELIJAH, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120229589).

1016 E 109TH AVE
LOPEZ, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 110873548).

1016 E 109TH AVE
APT A

BURROWES, STEPHANIE J. (Voter ID number 118378264).

1016 E 109TH AVE
APT B

MERCURIO, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 107323839).

1016 E 109TH AVE
APT A

ELIJAH, WILLHELMINA Yolanda (Voter ID number 110695542).

1016 E 109TH AVE
APT C

MARSHALL, CHIQUITA D. (Voter ID number 116060012).

1016 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT A

MITCHELL, ALVA (Voter ID number 117511323).
HICKS, KIERRIA C. (Voter ID number 117440120).

1016 E BOUGAINVILLEA AVE
APT B

JONES, TYISHA Rene (Voter ID number 117095043).

1016 E SENECA AVE
POWELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110604859).

1016 E SENECA AVE
APT B

BAYRON-SOTO, MARILYN Marydigna (Voter ID number 111245599).
GAIBAN, LIBAN (Voter ID number 120491327).
SOTO-COLON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 118858839).
BAYRON, JIMMY (Voter ID number 111108411).

1016 W 122ND AVE
APT 104A

BERMUDEZ, VICTORIA Fuentes (Voter ID number 116498712).

1016 W RAMBLA ST
MESSENGER, VIRGINIA Savage (Voter ID number 110376217).

10160 N 30TH ST
APT 40

RABB, LYNDON (Voter ID number 120478091).

1017 ECKLES DR
RIVEROL, EDUARDO I. (Voter ID number 110440565).
RIVEROL, SETRINA Charlotte (Voter ID number 110556701).
BEDAMI, JOSEPH Charles (Voter ID number 111219479).

1017 E CHILKOOT AVE
APT A

DELOCH, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 116704157).

1017 E HOLLAND AVE
APT B

BALANZA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 111158446).

1017 E HOLLAND AVE
APT A

KEITH, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 115608501).

1017 E SENECA AVE
APT A

JONES, JAMES Alfonso (Voter ID number 115581964).
THOMAS, PHILETHIA Ericka (Voter ID number 118048680).
WHITE, CARA (Voter ID number 110834662).

1017 W RAMBLA ST
MAGILL, MEREDITH Ann (Voter ID number 110915021).
MAGILL, ERIC Dan (Voter ID number 110859906).
RYALS, DANTE Michael (Voter ID number 121043714).

1018 E 108TH AVE
APT A

LETT, JOANN Davis (Voter ID number 115461134).

1018 E 108TH AVE
APT B

COPLAN, LARA Danielle (Voter ID number 110913978).

1018 E 108TH AVE
APT A

LETT, HUSTON (Voter ID number 115727560).

1018 E 109TH AVE
APT B

RIVERA, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 106288342).
VELAZQUEZ, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 106288341).

1018 E 109TH AVE
APT A

MCCOY, ANGEL S. (Voter ID number 115997947).

1018 E 109TH AVE
APT C

MITCHELL, SHAQUILLA Mona'E (Voter ID number 119287638).

1018 E 109TH AVE
APT D

MORROW, WILLIAM Alexander (Voter ID number 117264747).

1018 E SENECA AVE
APT B

LEE, SHIRLY Ann (Voter ID number 111879486).

1018 W RAMBLA ST
RIVERA FRANCO, RAUL A. (Voter ID number 114384146).

1019 E HOLLAND AVE
GAILLARD, OCTAVIA (Voter ID number 114386369).
HAMERTER, JEFFERY J. (Voter ID number 110913224).

1019 E HOLLAND AVE
APT B

SCOTT, TAMMY Markey (Voter ID number 110784038).

1019 W RAMBLA ST
ALVAREZ, NIURKA (Voter ID number 115839701).
LAMAS, LUZ MARIA Guerra (Voter ID number 118390536).
MCELHANEY, DIANA Linton (Voter ID number 114111166).

102 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
APT 152

HERNANDEZ, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 115546737).

102 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
CAREY, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 110569392).

102 HALLIDAY PARK DR
SWANSIGER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110791169).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT C-204

SANCHEZ RIOS, CARMEN Iris (Voter ID number 116830462).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT C101

ADKINSON, MELBA Ila (Voter ID number 110399355).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT C203

MELENDEZ, NILDA (Voter ID number 110758159).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT 101-C

SNIPES, JUNE W. (Voter ID number 110435186).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT C-202

HUNT, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 110883956).

102 E 122ND AVE
APT C204

MERCADO SANCHEZ, PAOLA (Voter ID number 116916587).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B101

COLON QUINONES, ARIEDWIN (Voter ID number 120975947).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B204

CASILLAS, JENNIFER Cynthia (Voter ID number 110666342).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B101

ATKINS, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 116705372).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT 103-B

CALICCHIO, MARIO J. (Voter ID number 110415247).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B-101

QUINONES MERCADO, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 119188837).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B102

NELSON, TERRYCE E. (Voter ID number 119804285).

102 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B202

MORAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 110769170).

1020 E 109TH AVE
APT C

MCCLENDON, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 120500289).

1020 E 109TH AVE
DE LA NUEZ, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 109667047).

1020 E 109TH AVE
APT B

BROWN, TIFFANY Renee (Voter ID number 121015843).

1020 E 109TH AVE
ANKRAM, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 119998797).
FERRIER, MARIE Merline (Voter ID number 114807637).
FRAZIER, SERGIO Dwayne (Voter ID number 110791729).

1020 E 109TH AVE
APT B

MOORE, MORRIS Yancey (Voter ID number 115921159).

10200 OAKLEAF AVE
LALIOTIS, PANAGIOTA Nota (Voter ID number 110985345).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1004

RAJBHANDARY, AYUSH Bhakta (Voter ID number 121154772).
RAUT, SAPANA (Voter ID number 121154765).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1008

BABCOCK, CHELSEA Jane (Voter ID number 116328460).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 102

WARD, VELMA Jane (Voter ID number 110730456).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 107

SANTOS, JENITZ (Voter ID number 112793611).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1105

JACKSON, LAURETTA Mae (Voter ID number 110522695).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1108

HUTTON, ALBERT John (Voter ID number 111065057).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1206

KONGERSLEV, THOMAS Ronald (Voter ID number 114625971).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1207

MALDONADO CEDENO, CARMEN Aida (Voter ID number 117405901).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1402

SMITH, LUKE Alexander (Voter ID number 120832997).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1407

LAUSIER, FRANCES Almerico (Voter ID number 110603464).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1603

BOWLES, MONA S. (Voter ID number 110714944).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1604

HENRY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120354060).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1705

DAWSON, TAMIEKA Adara (Voter ID number 115317502).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1707

DALEY, DANA M. (Voter ID number 120470576).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1801

LOONEY, RODNEY Eugene (Voter ID number 120141346).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1802

ROSARIO, HECTOR J. (Voter ID number 120493594).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1804

VIVINO, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 121180111).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1807

DEBERRY, MARGIE Victoria (Voter ID number 115158284).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1808

THOMAS, SHATAEJA S. (Voter ID number 117013543).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 206

DIAZ, JOE Luis (Voter ID number 115381332).
DIAZ, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 116838684).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 208

JONES, CRISSY Jane (Voter ID number 110660889).
MACK, HAKIM Jamal (Voter ID number 100331308).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2201

CLARK, REBECCA (Voter ID number 107334405).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2205

MARTINEZ, KRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 120386145).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2301

MCDONALD, KATHRYN Dianne (Voter ID number 107177973).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2304

CARRERA, MADELINE (Voter ID number 110705532).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2305

PIEDRA, ELIZABETH Maria (Voter ID number 121280668).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2503

MCGHEN, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 114140230).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2505

TAPP, DON Wesley (Voter ID number 119769166).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2602

BAUTISTA, MELISSA Beth (Voter ID number 110544752).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2604

FELICIANO, CARMEN Maria (Voter ID number 110902467).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2605

SHAH, BHARAT J. (Voter ID number 120486242).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2606

LEMONS, DENICE E. (Voter ID number 115855003).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2702

REECE, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 119929294).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2704

VICENTE, JULISSA Lorraine (Voter ID number 116761798).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2706

BAKER, MIKECIA EALESE (Voter ID number 117501201).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2807

DODSON, BILLY Joseph (Voter ID number 103671841).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2905

MACFARLANE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 120937146).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2907

CAPORALE, KRISTEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117506125).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3004

VERLIN, ANALISA Marjorie (Voter ID number 110736058).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 306

GREENLEE, DONALD Lynn (Voter ID number 120216912).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3101

VELAZQUEZ, ERICA (Voter ID number 115589777).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3108

LENOK, ALAN Fred (Voter ID number 118208605).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3208

WURMSER, KC Ann (Voter ID number 114853684).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3308

SHANBERG, ELIZABETH Mae-Leonore (Voter ID number 115907190).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3404

TRAUTMAN, AIMEE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111094117).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3405

DAVIS, JODIE Anne (Voter ID number 120410016).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3407

GARCIA, ADEMIR (Voter ID number 120302257).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3502

TAYLOR, BISHOP Deonjai (Voter ID number 110857845).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3504

BLANK, LINDA Joy (Voter ID number 114980178).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3602

ROSHAVEN, BETH Pollard (Voter ID number 110520226).
TURNER, CHRISTY Larane (Voter ID number 120606722).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3608

TURNER, KIMBERLY Melissa (Voter ID number 110537989).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3701

COLON-VELAZCO, SIXTO Luis (Voter ID number 110640738).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3706

BRUNNER, BRADLEY P. (Voter ID number 121101579).
GLENN, TYLER Nicole (Voter ID number 120742504).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3801

FRETT, JOSEPH I. (Voter ID number 115613540).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3804

CALDERON, JAIME E. (Voter ID number 115513340).
CALDERON, JANICE Kathy (Voter ID number 107880102).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3805

WITTMAN, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 120101004).
WITTMAN, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 107279980).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3807

HARPER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 111079708).
SCHMIDT, LEETTA Marie Gross (Voter ID number 110672871).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 501

MUNIZ, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 113321684).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 707

JOHNSON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 119031010).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 903

GIANGRECO, MARTIN Alfredo (Voter ID number 105479579).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 905

OBERRY, SHIRLEY Jones (Voter ID number 111058891).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 504

ALERS, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 116636558).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1506

JORDAN, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 112437254).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3701

JACKSON, JOHNATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 110666736).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 902

COLES, FELICIA Raquel (Voter ID number 110635156).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
ANGUEIRA-FRANCESCHI, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 113395268).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1102

USTASZEWSKI, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 119806596).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1207

VEGA, AIDA Maritza (Voter ID number 110821778).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2006

MATEO, JOHANNA M. (Voter ID number 100577120).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 207

HEGEDUS, ADELINE Marie (Voter ID number 120900683).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2508

YEAGER, ANITA Carol (Voter ID number 110948758).
YEAGER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110828267).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2706

HARRISON, ELLIOT Arnez (Voter ID number 111168462).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 303

HUBBARD, CHRISTOPHER Donald (Voter ID number 120324413).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3201

SUSSMAN FLORES, DAVID Ernesto (Voter ID number 115739169).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3304

REYES, FELITA D. (Voter ID number 111018314).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3404

RUEDA, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 118978942).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3405

DAVIS, DARREN Anthony (Voter ID number 117186797).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3801

WRIGHT-ADAMS, JEANINE Noelle (Voter ID number 110772010).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 408

REFFETT, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 116666823).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 506

GALVEZ, SILVINA (Voter ID number 109413087).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 908

BURGOS, OMAYRA L. (Voter ID number 110860654).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
COLON RIVOT, JAMES (Voter ID number 120507270).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 104

FICHADIYA, KISHAN V. (Voter ID number 120244363).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1308

ROBBINS, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 110896760).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1402

SMITH, EMILY K. (Voter ID number 120393776).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1606

CHAMPION, BRANDON Jordon (Voter ID number 121324556).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1804

VIVINO, CRAIG Anthony (Voter ID number 121171048).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2005

POMERLEAU, JEREMY Justin (Voter ID number 121329928).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 204

MATEO ESPADA, ELMA Milagros (Voter ID number 119402621).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2502

ANDERSON, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 120919485).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2601

PRESTON, TRACY Erin (Voter ID number 110969590).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2801

QUINONES, LUCIANO (Voter ID number 120473608).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2906

AMSTEAD, CHRISTIAN Ray (Voter ID number 119443474).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 308

FISK, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 116501406).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3203

FLYNN, ERIC Dominic (Voter ID number 110750188).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3204

WALKER, JENAY C. (Voter ID number 119430323).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3205

RAHRIG, NATHANIEL David (Voter ID number 121316384).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3306

MANGAO, JASON Malloy (Voter ID number 120454811).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3607

BONES, WILFREDO Cristian (Voter ID number 121032989).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3703

SOTELO, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 110994317).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3805

GONZALEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 121085915).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3807

HARPER, JASMINE Monique (Voter ID number 121153652).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 401

SHEPHARD, EBONY Shantrice (Voter ID number 111253430).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 602

OBRIEN, MADELINE (Voter ID number 120321701).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 101

WEST, BRITNI Antoinette (Voter ID number 116727050).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1104

GRIESBACH, NICHOLAS Brent (Voter ID number 118849724).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1403

FEASTER, JACOB Daniel (Voter ID number 119673969).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1507

WILSON, SHAWNA Leigh (Voter ID number 110988761).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1705

MYERS, LEAH Devina (Voter ID number 110698919).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2503

KARCHER, KIMON Blain (Voter ID number 106569685).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3305

GILLMAN, LYNDA (Voter ID number 111206510).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3601

SOTO, NORMA I. (Voter ID number 110673950).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3807

HARPER, MARCUS S. (Voter ID number 119586524).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 505

TROYER, WENDY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110649101).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1003

KYEI-MENSAH, ISAAC (Voter ID number 110898159).
MUNOZ, MICHAEL-ANGELO (Voter ID number 116382675).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1006

ROLLER, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 111080709).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1008

WOLF, SARAH Ruth-Ann (Voter ID number 119526828).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 103

MOTE, ASHLEY Fambrough (Voter ID number 110843392).
MOTE, GIANNI Alexandra (Voter ID number 117849626).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1102

BINGHAM, LAUREN Kay (Voter ID number 117118565).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1103

LIMBERAKIS, PETER Nick (Voter ID number 110502654).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1106

DUPUIS, DENISE Lynn (Voter ID number 118220164).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1201

VELEZ, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 110761015).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1202

PATEL, RASMIKBHAI Gopalbhai (Voter ID number 118984304).
PATEL, TARABEN Rashmikbhai (Voter ID number 118984308).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1205

GUIDA, MARTHA (Voter ID number 111182048).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1207

GONZALEZ, LISA Maria (Voter ID number 117425429).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1303

THOMPSON, ALAN Dale (Voter ID number 110411015).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1402

SMITH, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 111137667).
SMITH, JOSHUA Eric (Voter ID number 119299251).
SMITH, VON E. (Voter ID number 111203777).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1406

FARRINGTON, BRANDON Michael Rousseau (Voter ID number 116630872).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1408

COLBAN, LENA MARIE Ann (Voter ID number 119870891).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1501

MERINO, MARIA (Voter ID number 119928697).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1502

SANCHEZ, ANGIE Marie (Voter ID number 117055431).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1503

CHRISTIE, GARRETT Lee (Voter ID number 116440355).
STALLMAN, NICHOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116600217).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1602

BRANCA, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 110778684).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1605

MOHAMMED, CAMILLE S. (Voter ID number 110886089).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1607

GEDEON, IDANIE O. (Voter ID number 110842606).
SMID, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 110740881).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1608

SANCHEZ-DIAZ, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 114006572).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1701

THOMAS, JACKIE (Voter ID number 118560454).
THOMAS, KEISHA Nina (Voter ID number 118665177).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1703

MATOS, SAL E. (Voter ID number 110827251).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1801

GURKSNIS, KRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110689173).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1803

LAMRANI, TAMEKA (Voter ID number 115068050).
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 116437008).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1805

GONZALEZ, DAVID John (Voter ID number 111198531).
GRIFFIN, ASHLEY Ellen (Voter ID number 117446928).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1901

ALAMO, SONIA N. (Voter ID number 110830562).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2003

FOWLER, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 110682392).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2006

TANTLINGER, TONI N. (Voter ID number 120418070).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2007

HINES, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 116792093).
WATTS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 116013628).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2008

JONES, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 110583226).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 201

BETHANCOURT, GUILLERMO E. (Voter ID number 110737235).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 204

SANTIAGO, JOSE Angel (Voter ID number 110822041).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 205

PATEL, ESHA (Voter ID number 119993067).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 207

DAVILA, JAMIE Lou (Voter ID number 118431889).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2101

COSTANZA, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110859699).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2102

MACCHIELLO, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 110723809).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2105

PAWLAK, VALERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 115017286).
PAWLAK, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 116599619).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2106

PETERS, KARIN Daphine (Voter ID number 110876603).
RAMOS, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 117137821).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2107

CROFT, ASHLEY Roseanne (Voter ID number 111165021).
DAVIS, BRETT Carlton (Voter ID number 115394046).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2205

OSWALD, JACQUELINE Rita (Voter ID number 110690883).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2301

LAI, KYLE Connor (Voter ID number 107307134).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2302

HILL, TREY Ryan (Voter ID number 114001493).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2305

HARVEY, GREGORY Wayne (Voter ID number 110616863).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2307

BROWN, JAMISE Valice (Voter ID number 102510718).
FULLWOOD, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110884984).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2308

MALAVE, VENUS (Voter ID number 118795773).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2402

SMITH, CATHERINE Lee (Voter ID number 117156077).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2403

NEMRI, MADLENE (Voter ID number 111243761).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2404

CRAIG, GERALD Clayton (Voter ID number 110648850).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2501

ARTEAGA, JESSE Alonzo (Voter ID number 114360518).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2502

GOULD, DOUGLAS Walter (Voter ID number 106507435).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2504

THIBODEAU, KEVIN (Voter ID number 104511841).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2505

HERNANDEZ, EVA R. (Voter ID number 111015390).
STANLEY, BRANDON Mashon (Voter ID number 116036621).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2603

DENEKA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110396601).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2608

HILL, JONATHAN Vernon (Voter ID number 111055197).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2701

HERNANDEZ COLON, JOHN (Voter ID number 118972010).
VITELLA, EUGENIO (Voter ID number 110882782).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2705

RAMOS ROMERO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 119936236).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2706

FOWLER, CLAYTON W. (Voter ID number 111051390).
FOWLER, JASON Dion (Voter ID number 110799927).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2707

PITTARD, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 110536144).
PITTARD, JOVETA L. (Voter ID number 118423525).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2802

KRATZER, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 114742544).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2803

ARANGO, JUANITA (Voter ID number 119979635).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2805

JACKSON, MELVIN Jerome (Voter ID number 114151675).
PERRY, RICHARD A I (Voter ID number 117753946).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2901

SIINO, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 111110868).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2902

MEREDITH, IVOR Donald (Voter ID number 115534638).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2904

RAMCHARAN, TAMARA N. (Voter ID number 110827080).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2905

DALY, BRYAN John (Voter ID number 111200754).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3003

CLETHEN, DENISE Diann (Voter ID number 111074886).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3005

LAWHON, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number 110369626).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3007

JUSTINIANO, JOSE (Voter ID number 114572237).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 302

HERNANDEZ, MARIO De Jesus (Voter ID number 106612474).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 303

HAGEN, EVANGELINE Amores (Voter ID number 110986264).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 304

MOORE, ANGELO D. (Voter ID number 110630323).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 306

SOUFFRANT, MARIE (Voter ID number 117027049).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3101

MOORE, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 117132904).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3104

VAZQUEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110503737).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3105

MINGLEDORFF, RAYMOND N. (Voter ID number 119263613).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3108

HUGGINS, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 110790332).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3202

WADE, DENNIS Alan (Voter ID number 111006725).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3203

FAIRCHILD, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107026835).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3205

BERNEY, CHARLES Andre (Voter ID number 119530116).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3206

SAFARI, AMBER Minoo (Voter ID number 118155532).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3207

MEANOVICH, COURTNEY Jean (Voter ID number 115505588).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3301

MESSENGER, MICHELLE Anita (Voter ID number 117105064).
PETERS, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number 110828235).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3302

GILES, TESSA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115357686).
PARRISH, JOHN Rebel (Voter ID number 111262730).
PARRISH, JONI Marie (Voter ID number 110792292).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3303

GONZALEZ, ARIEL E. (Voter ID number 115649079).
GONZALEZ, MADELIENE (Voter ID number 102585937).
PETRINO, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 114939968).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3305

ABELLA, GIZELLE A. (Voter ID number 120187995).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3307

PEREZ, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 111263188).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3402

APONTE, MADELINE (Voter ID number 117840986).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3403

BRISBON, YOULANDA Cooley (Voter ID number 111168936).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3406

MCDONALD, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110801158).
NEIPERT, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 110807223).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3407

GILLIARD, JAVARIS Termanie (Voter ID number 110911439).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3408

BASS, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number 116989216).
BASS, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number 116989836).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3502

GONZALES, JEANNIE Diltechab (Voter ID number 110903209).
GONZALES, RODERICK Donte (Voter ID number 110907740).
HICKS, DIANE Taylor (Voter ID number 111095822).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3503

CAPEN, EDWARD Clyde (Voter ID number 117841339).
HARVEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110441695).
HARVEY, VICKIE Denelle (Voter ID number 110441696).
ROSA, TANYA Jean (Voter ID number 111170719).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3504

SHIELDS, RICHARD Kevin (Voter ID number 116228150).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3505

PATTERSON, FREELAN Laverne (Voter ID number 105219252).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3507

RAMIREZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110662877).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3508

QUINONES ROSA, RODDY Emil (Voter ID number 118402180).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3601

RUIZ, MARY Luz (Voter ID number 110742838).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3605

HAMBERG, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 114043109).
TIDWELL, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 110633816).
VAZQUEZ, ANGIE Toledo (Voter ID number 110924242).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3608

SANTIAGO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 118860661).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3704

JEFFRIES, JULIANN Gay (Voter ID number 110911233).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3706

YOUNG, CASEY (Voter ID number 116196489).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3707

CARTER, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 118958513).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3801

CASTILLO, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 111124968).
CASTILLO, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 111124963).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3802

COLMENARES, IRIS (Voter ID number 114273501).
HARRIS, LORRAINE Y. (Voter ID number 110522619).
JACKSON, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 110835855).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3803

HENDERSON, ANTONIA Alexandra (Voter ID number 115045562).
HEREDIA, FRANK (Voter ID number 115045574).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3806

CORDERO, MARIAELENA (Voter ID number 117089222).
REDDICK, SYBIL Yolanda (Voter ID number 110586494).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3807

DOYLE, MARGIE Elaine (Voter ID number 107038842).
SCHMIDT, RICHARD Glenn (Voter ID number 111225054).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 401

MCCORD, JULIA O. (Voter ID number 110369767).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 404

MASCIO, DENNIS (Voter ID number 111068330).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 405

HALLE, PEGGY Theresa (Voter ID number 110517080).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 406

DOUGHTY, MONICA L. (Voter ID number 110656574).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 502

HAAG, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 110519645).
JORDAN, RALPH Gerrell (Voter ID number 105134771).
LAWN, CAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 119149313).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 503

TROUTEN, MYRNA Kay (Voter ID number 110403268).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 504

BIXBY, AMANDA Joyce (Voter ID number 118559337).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 506

AVILES, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 116319116).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 507

TUCKER, JAMEISHA Marie (Voter ID number 119367496).
TUCKER, SABRENA Lynette (Voter ID number 110519166).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 508

DEJESUS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 111050630).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 606

SZELAG, BARBARA Jane (Voter ID number 111100213).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 607

HOPPE, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115775569).
HOPPE, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number 119611676).
HOPPE, MARY Kelley (Voter ID number 110574006).
HOPPE, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 110589153).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 701

JELKS, TAYSHA Marie (Voter ID number 120477456).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 704

MARIANI, AMY Melissa (Voter ID number 115444281).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 705

DONAHOE, JEFFREY Arthur (Voter ID number 110652081).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 908

KOCHIK, MARY G. (Voter ID number 110829928).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1001

FRANKHAUSER, GREGORY (Voter ID number 110420477).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1005

SWAIN, LABRINA Shanae (Voter ID number 118683495).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1006

TORRES, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110721184).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1204

CLANTON, KRISTEN Ann (Voter ID number 110858144).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1205

SALBEGO, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 110896155).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1208

RICHARDSON, ANGELE (Voter ID number 111210809).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1305

BUKER, WILLIAM Elmer (Voter ID number 111173706).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1307

CRUZ, JOANNIE (Voter ID number 102305541).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1406

DONALDSON, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111223560).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1702

HUBBARD, BRITTNEY Kay (Voter ID number 118950486).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1802

GARRETT, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 111048905).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1905

CRAIG, REBECCA Coalson (Voter ID number 120541627).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 1908

SMITH, JONATHAN Frank (Voter ID number 116044439).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2207

KANE, SAVANNAH Denise Marie (Voter ID number 115407757).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2302

GARCIA, ANA Ivette (Voter ID number 117652136).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2305

PIEDRA, JESSE Robert (Voter ID number 119561458).
RIJO, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106953367).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2306

WYNN, PAULA Ann (Voter ID number 110851864).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2505

CROMARTY, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 114200499).
FREEMAN, MICHAEL Arthur (Voter ID number 110949554).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2701

WHALEY, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 116927742).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 2705

TAPP, DORIS Marie (Voter ID number 119686980).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 305

RAMOS, MICHELLE Marsharee (Voter ID number 110618344).
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 118154257).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3103

HICKMAN, KELLY Camille (Voter ID number 110712657).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3105

GRIFFIN, WILLIAM Turner (Voter ID number 108385943).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3202

HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY Leonard (Voter ID number 117132075).
HERNANDEZ, MARIO Leonard (Voter ID number 119387422).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3308

PAYERO, RUBEN D. (Voter ID number 117543421).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3404

TURNER, RAOUL Ahmad (Voter ID number 111070441).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3408

JEWELL, JORDAN Nicole (Voter ID number 119718198).
WOLFE, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 111156889).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3607

BONES, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 111199201).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3705

BUMP, REBECCA Louise (Voter ID number 110840457).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3706

GLENN, ELISE J. (Voter ID number 111052037).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3802

HARRIS, WILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 110419290).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 3804

HARKINS, VICKY F. (Voter ID number 111084109).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 504

ALVAREZ, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 116220465).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 703

TRAMEL, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 114908023).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 906

MARCHESE, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 115564916).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 907

HAYNAL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110369510).
RUBIO, JULIE ANNA (Voter ID number 110654354).

10200 N ARMENIA AVE
UNIT 2804

PEREZ, JORGE Daniel (Voter ID number 119868523).

10201 CLIFF CIR
SAWICKI, JEREMY David (Voter ID number 110911335).
SAWICKI, KAREN Traynham (Voter ID number 110579454).

10201 LOLA ST
GREGORY, CLAUDELL (Voter ID number 110796782).
WALDEN, SABRIYA Yasmeen Shabazz (Voter ID number 115994099).
WRIGHT, JHANAI Monique (Voter ID number 120889759).

10201 N 19TH ST
CRECY, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 110453496).

10201 N 23RD ST
ROWDEN, RICHARD Harry (Voter ID number 110877942).
ROWDEN, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 115876297).

10201 N 24TH ST
PATTON, MARY K. (Voter ID number 110373760).

10201 N 26TH ST
HUMBARD, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111135677).
HUMBARD, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 111104836).
PALEK, IRENE S. (Voter ID number 110400672).
PALEK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110617806).
PALEK, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 111162964).

10201 N ARMENIA AVE
BALDASAN, GLENN F. (Voter ID number 111122532).
BALDASAN, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 111110630).

10201 N EDISON AVE
FOTHERBY, ANITA G. (Voter ID number 110504970).
FOTHERBY, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 110993303).

10201 N FLEETWOOD DR
WILSON, JONATHAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117608906).
WILSON, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 110510001).

10201 N VALLE DR
DENHAM, CHARISSA Celeste (Voter ID number 110687015).
DENHAM, OSCAR B. (Voter ID number 110389970).
DENHAM, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110452439).

10202 CLIFF CIR
GRUBER, FAITH V. (Voter ID number 110471138).
COCHRAN, KELLY Faith (Voter ID number 110673080).
DAVIS, JUSTIN Partick (Voter ID number 118779123).
GRUBER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 110438190).

10202 LOLA ST
ABREU, DAVID (Voter ID number 110688362).
ABREU AMARO, GLADYS (Voter ID number 110904947).

10202 NEWPORT CIR
MITCHELL, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number 110649427).
MITCHELL, VALERIE Lela (Voter ID number 115436968).

10202 N 16TH ST
ARCE, PAUL (Voter ID number 110677663).
ARCE, DAISY E. (Voter ID number 115802611).

10202 N 23RD ST
RESTO, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number 106601662).
SHERROD, SAADIC Amor (Voter ID number 120943460).
HERNANDEZ FIGUEROA, NORA Isbel (Voter ID number 119026373).

10202 N 25TH ST
HENDRICKSON, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 111107454).

10202 N 27TH ST
JOHNSON, ERIK N. (Voter ID number 120493835).
PRESCOTT, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 120493800).

10202 N ALTMAN ST
TUSTISON, SCOTT Neil (Voter ID number 111175167).

10202 N BOULEVARD
CAPELL, ROBERTA Ann (Voter ID number 110939986).
MATHEWS, MARY Pamela (Voter ID number 118227906).

10202 N EDISON AVE
VANDERLAAN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110405113).
VANDERLAAN, DONNA (Voter ID number 110405811).
VANDERLAAN, ERIC T. (Voter ID number 110990319).

10202 N VALLE DR
SERINA, MARY (Voter ID number 110944194).

10203 CLIFF CIR
LECORNU, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number 110691806).
LECORNU, JERRY Duane (Voter ID number 111160008).

10203 N 19TH ST
ROMERO, MICHELLE Lucia (Voter ID number 120362359).
ROMERO, JOSE Nelson (Voter ID number 119175965).

10203 N 22ND ST
HAYNER, KAY M. (Voter ID number 110373955).

10203 N 23RD ST
DAVIS, JEREMY W. (Voter ID number 110846433).

10203 N 26TH ST
STEPRO, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 107114606).
LINARES, CLARA Jean (Voter ID number 110950613).
STEPRO, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 110583275).
STEPRO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 119371016).
TALLENT, RANDALL Wayne (Voter ID number 111109553).

10203 N 29TH ST
DIAZ MUNIZ, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 118006653).
SANABRIA, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 110751276).

10203 N ALTMAN ST
WILLIAMS, ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 111188776).
WILLIAMS, CHEVON J. (Voter ID number 110837841).
WILLIAMS, KATHARIN Delorise (Voter ID number 111014276).

10203 N EDISON AVE
BAGGETT, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 110391990).
BAGGETT, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 110472347).

10203 N FLEETWOOD DR
BROOKS, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 110579145).
BROOKS, JOHN Wood (Voter ID number 116518490).
VANHORN, LORI Maxine (Voter ID number 110991140).

10203 N FLORENCE AVE
WAY, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 111079735).
LEHMAN, RICHARD Harry (Voter ID number 111166145).

10203 N VALLE DR
SANCHEZ, NATALIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 110467922).
D' ANGELO, JARED Roland (Voter ID number 119090803).
DANGELO, ELVIN W. (Voter ID number 110415211).
KINSMAN, ROBERT Mitchell (Voter ID number 117340932).
KINSMAN, ROBERT Mitchell (Voter ID number 119330527).

10204 LOLA ST
GONZALEZ, JOSEFINA Z. (Voter ID number 110396263).
DEL VILLAR, DAISY Lilian (Voter ID number 116440961).

10204 N 16TH ST
REID, SHAYNA A. (Voter ID number 110778920).
WILLIAMS, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 110696631).
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND Donell (Voter ID number 119908249).
WILLIAMS, SAVON Q. (Voter ID number 119501940).
KELLY, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 116022704).

10204 N 23RD ST
CANCEL, JOHN Emerson (Voter ID number 117986671).
ROBERTS, SAMANTHA C. (Voter ID number 114680175).

10204 N 24TH ST
WRIGHT, DARRYL Laray (Voter ID number 118675987).

10204 N 25TH ST
LAMB, ADAM Lee (Voter ID number 110860290).
HARRISON, ANN (Voter ID number 119762937).
LAMB, DARLENE D. (Voter ID number 111014190).
VINING, DELORES Jean (Voter ID number 111093160).

10204 N 27TH ST
ABREU, ESTELA Ramos (Voter ID number 116258943).
ABREU, RAMON R. (Voter ID number 115731089).

10204 N ALTMAN ST
CASCIO, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 110633530).
CASCIO, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110731168).

10204 N BOULEVARD
TONG, VAN Phan (Voter ID number 110738960).

10204 N EDISON AVE
ORTIZ, IRIS M. (Voter ID number 110674426).

10205 LOLA ST
BEARD, THOMAS Melvin (Voter ID number 110726253).

10205 NEWPORT CIR
MILLER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 110416007).
MILLER, JAMES Peter (Voter ID number 110400195).

10205 N 22ND ST
HOOPII, GEORGETTE K. (Voter ID number 111102674).
RICHMOND, JOWELLA Mapuana (Voter ID number 118705502).

10205 N 24TH ST
STRINGFIELD, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 110597777).

10205 N 25TH ST
HINES, ANGEL Gail (Voter ID number 115490323).

10205 N 26TH ST
MALLERNEE, BRENTON Lewis (Voter ID number 117325926).

10205 N 27TH ST
PRATT, BRYAN Allen (Voter ID number 111098726).

10205 N 29TH ST
BEASLEY, JERON D' Mario (Voter ID number 117551579).

10205 N ALTMAN ST
COLE, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 111127065).
ESTRADA, AMY L. (Voter ID number 110926938).

10205 N ARMENIA AVE
BARBA, ERNESTO J. (Voter ID number 110876055).
FERGUSON, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 106894395).

10205 N FLEETWOOD DR
JONES, LEAH Stuck (Voter ID number 110435482).
JONES, ROBERT Carlton (Voter ID number 110855300).

10206 LOLA ST
WYNNE, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110526304).
WYNNE, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 110667883).

10206 OAKLEAF AVE
GASIOR, AZLEE Thomas (Voter ID number 111036160).

10206 N 17TH ST
JONES, JOSHUA Adam (Voter ID number 115537398).
JOHNSON, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number 118288922).
JOHNSON, THERESA Anne (Voter ID number 110931436).
JONES, REBEKAH E. (Voter ID number 116388310).

10206 N 21ST ST
HEREDIA DELEON, LORENZO (Voter ID number 116322577).
MUNOZ, HILDA C. (Voter ID number 110897980).

10206 N 23RD ST
CARMONA PANETO, EDGARDO Luis (Voter ID number 117991320).
RODRIGUEZ, MARISOL (Voter ID number 110783204).

10206 N 24TH ST
ROBINSON, JENNIFER Beth (Voter ID number 111212388).
ROBINSON, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number 116887812).

10206 N 25TH ST
CORTEZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 119140954).

10206 N 26TH ST
CRAVENER, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110697712).
RAPER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 111130892).
RAPER, SHELIA Cravener (Voter ID number 111067278).
SHIRLEY, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 110970571).

10206 N 27TH ST
ALLEN, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 120288244).
ALLEN, GREGORY Kenneth (Voter ID number 114323211).
ALLEN, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 110455631).
STRONG, KIMBERLY Simone (Voter ID number 110627462).
CHANDLER, DEMETRIUS K. (Voter ID number 117103334).

10206 N ANNETTE AVE
CARRINGTON, RAVEEN S. (Voter ID number 120473979).

10206 N ARMENIA AVE
TYRRELL, KAILYN R. (Voter ID number 117380909).
TYRRELL, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 111103422).
TYRRELL, STANLEY Keith (Voter ID number 111063019).

10206 N FLEETWOOD DR
MANNING, HEATHER K. (Voter ID number 110526099).
ROSENFELD, JON A. (Voter ID number 110526130).

10206 N VALLE DR
TURNER, TARYN Helyn (Voter ID number 110583279).

10207 FOREST HILLS DR
HALE, ARIELLE Ciera (Voter ID number 118323963).
WEBB, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 118321003).
WEBB, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 110648042).
WEBB, MICHELE Lea (Voter ID number 110550325).
WOMACK, DELLA L. (Voter ID number 110369018).
WOMACK, LEON B. (Voter ID number 110387597).

10207 N 21ST ST
ALVAREZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 116843209).
FERRER, FRANCISCO Emilo (Voter ID number 116844067).
FERRER, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110778367).

10207 N 22ND ST
FELIX, ATTIANA Shantel (Voter ID number 120876144).

10207 N 24TH ST
PLOOR, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 110491383).
RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 110481574).

10207 N 26TH ST
RIVERA MONTES, HECTOR Vivencio (Voter ID number 117359554).

10207 N 27TH ST
BUNKLEY, CHERYL (Voter ID number 110476139).
BUNKLEY, CHEROSIA Tana (Voter ID number 116643877).
CUEVAS, FRANKLIN A. (Voter ID number 111189490).
BERRY, ANTONIO Lee (Voter ID number 116392799).
BERRY, TAMARA N. (Voter ID number 114236073).

10207 N 29TH ST
WILLIAMS, MARY Lucas (Voter ID number 111243058).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Lathan (Voter ID number 110796196).

10207 N ANNETTE AVE
RODRIGUEZ, NAZARIO (Voter ID number 110413644).

10207 N FLEETWOOD DR
HULT, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 120518328).

10208 CLIFF CIR
LEAGUE, DAVID Preston (Voter ID number 119995446).
LEAGUE, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 119581124).

10208 LOLA ST
DEVLIN, PATRICK Shawn (Voter ID number 115831723).
SHAW, GERTRUDE Sara (Voter ID number 110973316).

10208 OAKLEAF AVE
TONELLO, MARSHALL Phillip (Voter ID number 110419176).

10208 N 16TH ST
FONTES, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 120548509).
HORICETTE, DAFNY (Voter ID number 120217522).

10208 N 21ST ST
KEYE, ROD Bernard (Voter ID number 110733363).
WHYTE, CHARLENE Loraine (Voter ID number 110690116).
JACKSON, JANET L. (Voter ID number 110684465).

10208 N 22ND ST
YOUNG, JO-ELLA (Voter ID number 110388847).

10208 N 23RD ST
PEREZ, WILFREDO E. (Voter ID number 110679068).

10208 N 24TH ST
BURGOS, JULIO J B (Voter ID number 111053343).
BURGOS, MARCELINA (Voter ID number 111053345).

10208 N 25TH ST
RIVERA VAZQUEZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 115054604).
BONILLA, GRISELLE (Voter ID number 115075631).

10208 N 27TH ST
COMPTON, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number 110780637).
LYNWOOD, WILLIE Floyd (Voter ID number 117758380).

10208 N ALTMAN ST
GIPSON, KESHUN D. (Voter ID number 110901625).

10208 N FLEETWOOD DR
SCHULMAN, JOEL Michael (Voter ID number 110668221).
SCHULMAN, MARK (Voter ID number 110743641).

10208 N VALLE DR
LEE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110368728).
LYNCH, SUSAN Krieger (Voter ID number 116421686).
LYNCH, THOMAS Walter (Voter ID number 116421625).

10209 CLIFF CIR
ZEENDER, BERNADETTE D. (Voter ID number 107066041).
ZEENDER, PHILIP Jm (Voter ID number 110585109).

10209 NEWPORT CIR
GARLISCH, BONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 110503084).
GARLISCH, KATIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119212399).
MAYO, IRENE Ivette (Voter ID number 115490681).

10209 N 21ST ST
FLATOW, CARMEN Cintron (Voter ID number 118595462).

10209 N 22ND ST
PATE, REGINA (Voter ID number 120497879).
WALKER, GENORA M. (Voter ID number 110495497).

10209 N 23RD ST
DI GANGI, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 116852400).
VELEZ-REVERON, ALVARO (Voter ID number 118957189).
PEREZ-CRESPO, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 117262227).

10209 N 28TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 111134877).

10209 N 29TH ST
SHUMAKER, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 111125588).

10209 N ALTMAN ST
DIXON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110438305).

10209 N ANNETTE AVE
BARNARD, FLOYD Joseph (Voter ID number 119442306).
BRIGHT, BYRON Kimokeo (Voter ID number 110981967).
SHOEMAKER, KEVEN A. (Voter ID number 111258208).

10209 N ARMENIA AVE
HARRIS, RENEE Sue (Voter ID number 111202407).

10209 N EDISON AVE
SMITH, DONNA Kaye (Voter ID number 107026499).
LOPER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 111239904).
LOPER, ANDREW Graham (Voter ID number 110763628).
LOPER, AUSTIN F. (Voter ID number 116863018).
LOPER, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 110452488).
LOPER, SELINA R. (Voter ID number 114198524).

10209 N FLEETWOOD DR
ALLEN, VERNON William (Voter ID number 119028929).
DORAN, DONNA Secord (Voter ID number 110448357).

10209 N VALLE DR
LYON, CHRISTINA Leigh (Voter ID number 111163367).
O'GARA, IAN Edward (Voter ID number 111173014).

1021 W BUSCH BLVD
MILLER, COLTON Grant (Voter ID number 120743191).

1021 W RAMBLA ST
EPPS, OUIDA Faye (Voter ID number 110821858).
SEGARS, RANDY Melvin (Voter ID number 110521653).

10210 CLIFF CIR
JOSEPH, JUDITH Noll (Voter ID number 110711351).

10210 LOLA ST
BERNARD, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 117428180).
BERNARD, KEITH Elmond (Voter ID number 117455769).

10210 OAKLEAF AVE
FAALOGO, GAFATAITUA Connelly (Voter ID number 110513731).

10210 N 16TH ST
COOPER, DARIEN McCormick (Voter ID number 111002203).
HUDSON, JOHNNY Wall (Voter ID number 110754240).
STREETS, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 110575933).
STREETS, WILLETTE J. (Voter ID number 115846255).

10210 N 23RD ST
HERNANDEZ, IRALIDYS (Voter ID number 118916503).
REYES, MICHEL (Voter ID number 118476782).

10210 N 24TH ST
MCCULLOUGH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 118427330).
MCCULLOUGH, SUSANNAH C. (Voter ID number 110401182).

10210 N 25TH ST
FRANCIS, ALLENCIA D. (Voter ID number 116194596).
CHALLENGER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115269766).
CHALLENGER, JUDETTE A. (Voter ID number 107358690).
FRANCIS, AHRECIA D. (Voter ID number 118378967).
PAUL, CALVIN Alex (Voter ID number 116039615).
FRANCIS, ALLEN D. (Voter ID number 116194616).

10210 N 26TH ST
SACCO, ANTONETTE (Voter ID number 110505366).
SACCO, RICHARD Bruce (Voter ID number 110947590).

10210 N 27TH ST
ABEL, MELINDA (Voter ID number 110838072).
DEMAS, JEANTY (Voter ID number 119908671).
DEMAS, ROSIE B. (Voter ID number 119909431).
SIMPKINS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110837694).

10210 N 28TH ST
DEHOYOS, DIANA (Voter ID number 110559322).
DEHOYOS, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 110559321).

10210 N ANNETTE AVE
BOCIO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 106554021).
LOPEZ, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 106497098).
LOPEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111233765).

10210 N BOULEVARD
SINGLETARY, JOHN Mark (Voter ID number 110405110).
SINGLETARY, MELANI Barr (Voter ID number 110405741).

10210 N FLEETWOOD DR
HARPER, JODY Diane (Voter ID number 102918480).
MUELLER, JODY Diane (Voter ID number 121231909).
ANGENICA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 121280689).
HALECKI, VERA Marie (Voter ID number 110952806).
SLAYTON, SANDRA Gale (Voter ID number 116452169).
ANGENICA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 119907704).
GOODE, ROOSEVELT W. (Voter ID number 115801383).

10210 N VALLE DR
BARRETT, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 110597836).
BARRETT, STANLEY Reginald (Voter ID number 110681197).
BARRETT, STANLEY (Voter ID number 114621224).

10211 LOLA ST
COOK, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 110598707).

10211 NEWPORT CIR
SOLBERG, ASHLEY Rachelle (Voter ID number 110722445).
SOLBERG, JEREMIAH Samuel Tobias (Voter ID number 111208511).

10211 N 22ND ST
CHINOWTH, TONYA Renae (Voter ID number 111205240).

10211 N 23RD ST
RODRIGUEZ, BARBARA (Voter ID number 110373795).

10211 N 26TH ST
ROJAS, NATALIE (Voter ID number 114196963).

10211 N 27TH ST
BURNS, KEVIYANA Kadijah Keshea (Voter ID number 119032207).

10211 N 28TH ST
MCCABE, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 110663800).

10211 N 29TH ST
GRIFFIN, BARBARA Busch (Voter ID number 110708767).
GRIFFIN, RONALD Oneal (Voter ID number 110769975).

10211 N FLEETWOOD DR
OTERO, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 110850519).
OTERO, JILL Rebecca (Voter ID number 107923997).

10211 N FLORENCE AVE
HYDE, MELLISSA S. (Voter ID number 116305703).

10211 N VALLE DR
DZURAY, DOMONIC A. (Voter ID number 116957177).
JOHN, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 116948685).

10212 CLIFF CIR
SCHNEIDER, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 110424310).
SCHNEIDER, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 110404733).
SCHNEIDER, JAMES Millard (Voter ID number 110872020).

10212 LOLA ST
BONILLA, MARITZA (Voter ID number 115696211).
BONILLA, RICARDO Henriquez (Voter ID number 111149071).
HENRIQUEZ MATIAS, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 110774121).

10212 NEWPORT CIR
MILLER, LAUREN Whitley (Voter ID number 115093886).
MILLER, DANA Bailer (Voter ID number 111212952).
MILLER, LARRY F. (Voter ID number 110656812).

10212 OAKLEAF AVE
HUGHES, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 120925262).
HAVILAND, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 110698746).
HUGHES, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 110410256).

10212 N 23RD ST
ABREU RIOS, MARIA DE LOURDES (Voter ID number 116148383).
MESIDOR, DAPHNEE (Voter ID number 120164989).
AMAYA, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 120021189).
DAVIS, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 110343926).

10212 N 27TH ST
JACKSON, GENO Terrell (Voter ID number 110954446).

10212 N 28TH ST
MCINTOSH, ANNETTE F. (Voter ID number 110471723).
MCINTOSH, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110453923).
MCINTOSH, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 118174255).
MCINTOSH, DAVID James (Voter ID number 116538691).

10212 N BOULEVARD
HANLEY, TRACY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111162141).

10212 N FLEETWOOD DR
MEDEROS, AARON R. (Voter ID number 119227309).
MEDEROS, LORETTA Alice (Voter ID number 111200147).
MEDEROS, REINALDO Jesus (Voter ID number 102702121).
WATT, ALEXANDRA Patricia (Voter ID number 117552518).

10212 N VALLE DR
MORROW, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 110726257).

10213 NEWPORT CIR
GIBSON, PAULINE Joy (Voter ID number 110983075).
JACKSON, ERIC MacMillan (Voter ID number 110594997).

10213 N 22ND ST
GONZALEZ, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 110534428).
GONZALEZ, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 110542732).

10213 N 23RD ST
MOLINA AVILES, GLORIA Esther (Voter ID number 110658388).
MOLINA, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 111117045).

10213 N 26TH ST
DONALDSON, TONGILA Michele (Voter ID number 111211531).
REAVES, KANESSA Kiara (Voter ID number 111124737).
REAVES, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 110391022).

10213 N 27TH ST
HILL, JOHNNIE Mae (Voter ID number 110965180).
HILL, SHEVARN A. (Voter ID number 110607364).
HILL, VERNA M. (Voter ID number 115996950).

10213 N 28TH ST
NGEREM, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 111109959).

10213 N 29TH ST
TURNER, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number 111237988).

10213 N ALTMAN ST
ADAMS, MARISA Leola (Voter ID number 116969781).
OGLESBY, ETTA Christine (Voter ID number 110700814).
ADAMS, JONATHAN Matthew (Voter ID number 110853072).
NOVOSAD, DOUGLAS Alton (Voter ID number 113640845).

10213 N ARMENIA AVE
GUNDAKER, HARRY D. (Voter ID number 110375776).
GUNDAKER, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number 110375777).

10213 N FLEETWOOD DR
HOPKINS, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 111192703).
YEAGER, ERLINE A. (Voter ID number 111187088).

10213 N VALLE DR
WOOD, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 110859456).
PANCUCCI, JEANETTE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 113838053).
WALTON, WENDY Jeanine (Voter ID number 110894161).

10214 CLIFF CIR
LOPEZ, FLORENCE T. (Voter ID number 110367999).

10214 LOLA ST
PEREZ, ORAIDA (Voter ID number 119908738).

10214 N 23RD ST
RICHIE, KRISTY Eason (Voter ID number 114856391).

10214 N 28TH ST
CARDENAS, JESUS David (Voter ID number 116220311).

10214 N 29TH ST
RAMOS, ANGEL D. (Voter ID number 119808870).
RIOS VELAZQUEZ, JAIME Oscar (Voter ID number 120868271).
VELAZQUEZ, ALICIA (Voter ID number 116286261).
VELAZQUEZ, OLGA E. (Voter ID number 116286201).
CHISOLM, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 118131979).
PEREZ, NEENAN J. (Voter ID number 118916543).

10214 N ANNETTE AVE
PEREZ-VERGARA, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 120499097).
VIERA, NELIA E. (Voter ID number 110801239).
CATALA PEREZ, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 118474086).
VIERA, HECTOR Antonio (Voter ID number 110801246).

10214 N VALLE DR
WEBER, SHEILA (Voter ID number 110438166).
WEBER, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 110639127).

10215 CLIFF CIR
DICKEY, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 110399363).
DICKEY, SAMUEL John (Voter ID number 110368544).

10215 LOLA ST
MYRICK, LEXXIE V. (Voter ID number 110516533).

10215 N 23RD ST
GARCIA, ELIAS C. (Voter ID number 110777606).
GARCIA, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 110564104).

10215 N 26TH ST
MURPHY, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 117154882).

10215 N 27TH ST
TIROTTA, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number 120488002).

10215 N 28TH ST
NOBLES, DELORES Ravenell (Voter ID number 110425266).
NOBLES, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 111233688).
RANGE, TERRIKA Natasha (Voter ID number 111176011).

10215 N 29TH ST
WHILLOCK, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 110432439).

10215 N ARMENIA AVE
WOEHLK, ALAN (Voter ID number 110371377).

10215 N FLEETWOOD DR
CRANK, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 110691454).

10215 N VALLE DR
FERNANDEZ, MABEL H. (Voter ID number 110368578).
FERNANDEZ, YOLANDA C. (Voter ID number 110465495).

10216 NEWPORT CIR
ARCHER, VIVIAN R. (Voter ID number 110479194).

10216 N 23RD ST
CHAUNCEY, GLENNA E. (Voter ID number 110651583).

10216 N 27TH ST
FRAGA, NILDA (Voter ID number 115706936).

10216 N 28TH ST
HERNANDEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 119909286).
ADORNO, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 115087591).
HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 111205432).

10216 N 29TH ST
BEERS, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 111106017).

10216 N ALTMAN ST
MEONO, ARNOLDO Jesus (Voter ID number 111197511).
MEONO, NILDA Yanira (Voter ID number 111169695).
MONFORT-MEONO, LYDIA Yolanda (Voter ID number 117636719).

10216 N FLEETWOOD DR
MCCLAIN, AARON James (Voter ID number 116693009).
MCCLAIN, JAMES Ennis (Voter ID number 110473108).
MCCLAIN, JUSTIN Christopher (Voter ID number 118935555).
MCCLAIN, MARTA A. (Voter ID number 111061971).
MCCLAIN, VIRGINIA Butler (Voter ID number 110390301).

10217 LOLA ST
NELSON, BIRDIE Hampton (Voter ID number 110933662).
NELSON, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 110585474).
SANCHEZ, MAURICE Dontavius (Voter ID number 114352246).

10217 N 22ND ST
HERNANADEZ, LAZARO Gabriel (Voter ID number 118641982).
KAIL, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 114691624).
KAIL, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110727243).
KAIL, ROSALINE Anne (Voter ID number 115334789).
KAIL, OMAR (Voter ID number 117120528).

10217 N 23RD ST
CEDENO, INGRID Paula (Voter ID number 114584923).

10217 N 26TH ST
WILLIAMS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 111122138).

10217 N 27TH ST
HUGGINS, CLAUDETTE R. (Voter ID number 119454834).
MARTIN, DESEREE J. (Voter ID number 119992040).
MARTIN, SHALANDA T. (Voter ID number 120000382).

10217 N 28TH ST
RAMPHAL, TRISHA (Voter ID number 120349202).
RAMPHAL, LILAWTEE (Voter ID number 110712780).
RAMPHAL, SATYAM (Voter ID number 118000751).
RAMPHAL, WINSTON (Voter ID number 110752548).

10217 N ALTMAN ST
ADKINS, CINDY Gale (Voter ID number 111035983).

10217 N ARMENIA AVE
SLONAKER, HEATHER Anne (Voter ID number 117645937).

10217 N FLEETWOOD DR
HEARING, JANE V. (Voter ID number 110391936).
HEARING, JOHN Alexander (Voter ID number 110432388).

10218 CLIFF CIR
LUPO, BRIANNA A. (Voter ID number 119898073).
MILLER, JOSHUA Todd (Voter ID number 118984185).
OSKOIAN, GREGORY Jacob (Voter ID number 121046225).

10218 LOLA ST
CROSS, LISA L. (Voter ID number 120498927).
CROSS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 110813758).

10218 NEWPORT CIR
AHRENS, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110666103).
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER Eugene (Voter ID number 110825461).

10218 OAKLEAF AVE
CLAPP, MATTHEW Roger (Voter ID number 110999781).

10218 N 27TH ST
MCFADDEN, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110967626).

10218 N 28TH ST
GUILLEN, LICELOT (Voter ID number 119992855).

10218 N 29TH ST
RAGNAUTH, INDRAWATIE (Voter ID number 110844718).
WILKINS, TIFFANY Alexis (Voter ID number 120358907).
RUTH, JEFFERY Franklin (Voter ID number 110563426).
SMITH, DIANE D. (Voter ID number 111255756).

10218 N ALTMAN ST
RENTAS, SONIA E. (Voter ID number 110874300).
WOODS, QUADARYL Keith (Voter ID number 110817168).

10218 N FLEETWOOD DR
KING, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 110433367).
KING, LANNY Basil (Voter ID number 110446964).

10218 N OLA AVE
LEWIS, NELISA P. (Voter ID number 116239753).

10218 N VALLE DR
TALLENT, JACK (Voter ID number 110477324).

10219 LOLA ST
FIGUEROA BORRERO, PEDRO Juan (Voter ID number 110799653).

10219 NEWPORT CIR
ENTLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110510510).
ENTLER, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110510511).

10219 N 22ND ST
HUSKIN, KATHY I. (Voter ID number 111041862).
HUSKIN, TARA Nicole (Voter ID number 120883503).

10219 N 23RD ST
LOPEZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 111262108).
LOPEZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 114289066).
LOPEZ, LUCY Maria (Voter ID number 111219598).

10219 N 27TH ST
LEBRON TORRES, IDAMYS Milagros (Voter ID number 120762189).

10219 N 28TH ST
FIELDS, DENNIS Dwayne (Voter ID number 110823747).
HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 111218035).

10219 N 29TH ST
ARCHER, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 110713659).
HAMMOCK, WALTER W. (Voter ID number 117090788).

10219 N ALTMAN ST
HENDERSON, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 110870350).
EVANS, CHRISTINE Annette (Voter ID number 110858590).

10219 N ARMENIA AVE
WISE, GREGORY Robert (Voter ID number 110942663).

10219 N FLEETWOOD DR
KELLEY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110460474).

1022 E 109TH AVE
APT B

FAYAD, OMAR (Voter ID number 114123417).

1022 E 109TH AVE
APT D

CONNOR, SHERISE Latoya (Voter ID number 111261434).

1022 W RAMBLA ST
LENDROTH, JEFFREY Earl (Voter ID number 110902060).

10220 LOLA ST
SAINT-MARTIN, BAUNY (Voter ID number 111146413).
SAINT-MARTIN, CHARLES Alain (Voter ID number 111216336).

10220 OAKLEAF AVE
LEE, JESSICA Anne Schackmann (Voter ID number 120836128).
LALIOTIS, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 110548032).

10220 N 23RD ST
RIVERA, ADAM (Voter ID number 110800381).
RIVERA, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110702181).
RIVERA, SERITA (Voter ID number 110991715).

10220 N 27TH ST
CARABALLO, NYKKO Kristan (Voter ID number 115529522).
CARABALLO, NYKKO K. (Voter ID number 116043550).
SANTACRUZ, DAVID Jose (Voter ID number 110669977).
SANTACRUZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 110669812).

10220 N 28TH ST
PEREZ, LILLIAN C. (Voter ID number 120486955).

10220 N 30TH ST
APT A

GRAHAM, DAVID (Voter ID number 120545480).

10220 N ALTMAN ST
JONES, MICHELLE Lea (Voter ID number 110875547).
MANLEY, FRANCES Yates (Voter ID number 111042142).

10220 N FLEETWOOD DR
WALTERS, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 110368974).

10220 N VALLE DR
STORY, AMANDA Danielle (Voter ID number 114652349).
STORY, KELLI Dawne (Voter ID number 117753780).
STORY, STEVEN Patrick (Voter ID number 110438612).

10221 NEWPORT CIR
FOLEY, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111119094).

10221 N 29TH ST
MURPHY, CIARA Renee (Voter ID number 116512659).
BRAGG, TARA Felicia (Voter ID number 111243463).

10221 N ARMENIA AVE
ALONSO, YURIDEYSI (Voter ID number 121277703).
PAZ, YURIZAN (Voter ID number 110247120).

10221 N FLEETWOOD DR
CHAFIN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110966859).
CHAFIN, SADIE L. (Voter ID number 111011734).

10221 N VALLE DR
VOGT, JULIAN J. (Voter ID number 117020530).
LOVING, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 110419114).
VOGT, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 114512987).

10222 NEWPORT CIR
GRIFFETH, ESTHER Marie (Voter ID number 110352600).
GRIFFETH, JOEL E. (Voter ID number 110628688).

10222 OAKLEAF AVE
KELLEY, KEVIN Sean (Voter ID number 111183464).

10222 N 29TH ST
GRIMES-WILLIAMS, LACINDA Shirel (Voter ID number 121065898).
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL Jason (Voter ID number 109805444).

10222 N FLEETWOOD DR
GOWING, VANESSA Ball (Voter ID number 117714216).
BARRY, ARLEEN D. (Voter ID number 104391241).

10222 N VALLE DR
CROSSON, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 116037952).

10223 N 29TH ST
RIEGG, SAVANNAH Leigh (Voter ID number 106515872).
HOPPER, BITHA Duncan (Voter ID number 110748930).

10223 N ARMENIA AVE
HUMERICKHOUSE, ERIC Roy (Voter ID number 111112753).

10223 N VALLE DR
GONZALEZ, LANCY M. (Voter ID number 120588019).
DAVIS, CHARLOTTE Emily (Voter ID number 119565355).
DAVIS, GINA M. (Voter ID number 110442964).

10224 OAKLEAF AVE
GOBEILLE, DOUGLAS Brent (Voter ID number 119015627).
STADFELD, RACHEL Marilyn (Voter ID number 119024607).

10224 N 29TH ST
HAYWOOD, CANDACE S. (Voter ID number 110420698).

10224 N FLEETWOOD DR
UHL, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 110988922).
PARSONS, ZEKESHEM (Voter ID number 111197455).

10224 N VALLE DR
GONSOWSKI, J A. (Voter ID number 110435803).
GONSOWSKI, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 110770639).
GONSOWSKI, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110469662).
GONSOWSKI, SARA Jo (Voter ID number 110895393).

10225 NEWPORT CIR
BARNUM, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 110369086).
BARNUM, MARIELLYN (Voter ID number 110369087).

10225 N 29TH ST
MENDEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 118707358).

10225 N ARMENIA AVE
RELANO, HIEDI Renee (Voter ID number 110922637).
RELANO, TRISHA Marie (Voter ID number 110787501).
WINSCOTT, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 107054261).
RELANO, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 110787502).
RELANO, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 111086364).
RELANO, JONATHON A. (Voter ID number 110787504).

10225 N FLEETWOOD DR
BABIONE, GLORIA Helen (Voter ID number 110387244).
BABIONE, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 110495805).

10225 N VALLE DR
FOLLMAN, JEFFREY Christopher (Voter ID number 114751496).
FOLLMAN, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 110507196).
FOLLMAN, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 100559353).

10226 OAKLEAF AVE
PEGRAM, EARL F. (Voter ID number 110474283).
PEGRAM, CRAIG Warner (Voter ID number 110942218).
PEGRAM, EARL F. (Voter ID number 110387461).
PEGRAM, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 110394139).

10226 N 29TH ST
HALL, CERRONE (Voter ID number 110730460).

10226 N FLEETWOOD DR
REIN, MEGAN Ann (Voter ID number 120350049).
FOGARTY, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 110527616).
FOGARTY, MICHAEL Daniel (Voter ID number 110623841).
FOGARTY, RUBY Jean (Voter ID number 110527617).

10226 N VALLE DR
JEFFRIES, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 110987299).

10227 N ARMENIA AVE
WILLIAMS, ANNIE Virginia (Voter ID number 111122609).

10227 N FLEETWOOD DR
HUGHES, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 110717776).
LEAMON, KAYLA A. (Voter ID number 116563325).

10227 N VALLE DR
BRADLEY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110408513).
ORTIZ, DIANE (Voter ID number 110429866).

10228 OAKLEAF AVE
WHITE, EVAN James (Voter ID number 118702637).

10228 N FLEETWOOD DR
PHILLIPS, DAKOTA C. (Voter ID number 120286240).
MACKIEWICZ, ANNE (Voter ID number 110368872).

10229 N ARMENIA AVE
WOOD, JESSICA Lauren (Voter ID number 111249311).

10229 N FLEETWOOD DR
CRUICKSHANK, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 111220923).
CRUICKSHANK, DOUGLAS Dixon (Voter ID number 115112885).
FISHEN, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 110368583).

10229 N VALLE DR
RODRIGUEZ, MARQUIS Omar (Voter ID number 121022119).

1023 W RAMBLA ST
DOUGLAS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 119773202).
MOLINA, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 118164424).

10230 OAKLEAF AVE
ARROYO, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 111139962).
COLON, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 116514302).

10230 N FLEETWOOD DR
PARISEY, EMILY (Voter ID number 114312202).
RUSSO, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 110345990).

10231 N ARMENIA AVE
PETTY, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 110955318).

10231 N FLEETWOOD DR
WILSON, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 110369013).

10231 N VALLE DR
BAXTER, WILLIAM Raymond (Voter ID number 111065148).
BAXTER, RHONDA Ward (Voter ID number 110677679).
CLINE, ANTHONY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 114348695).

10233 N FLEETWOOD DR
CAMPBELL, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 110662409).

10233 N VALLE DR
DRAUGHON, FRANK David (Voter ID number 110628310).

10235 N FLEETWOOD DR
LACKO, PETER John (Voter ID number 110697495).
WALSH-LACKO, NICHOLE Leigh (Voter ID number 111163147).

10235 N VALLE DR
FICCA, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110424055).
FICCA, GERALD (Voter ID number 110924143).
FICCA, JUANITA A. (Voter ID number 110510021).
KHAN, LAWANNA Annette (Voter ID number 106674281).

10236 N VALLE DR
FRIAS-GARCIA, NIURKA (Voter ID number 114548194).
CARLTON, WILLIAM Perry (Voter ID number 110669986).
VICKORY, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 115004048).
VICKORY, CARLA Jean (Voter ID number 115004026).
VICKORY, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 111266844).

10237 N FLEETWOOD DR
LALIOTIS, CONSTANTINE John (Voter ID number 110841730).

10238 N VALLE DR
KAY, NICHOLAS K. (Voter ID number 120197404).
KAY, DENISE Lynne (Voter ID number 110539990).
KAY, JOHNATHAN R. (Voter ID number 118876452).
KAY, KENNETH Edwin (Voter ID number 110448459).

10239 N 14TH ST
VALDEZ, MELISSA (Voter ID number 116202181).

1024 E 109TH AVE
APT A

ORTIZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 117232465).

1024 E 109TH AVE
LOPEZ, ENID Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114801590).
ROQUE, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 114827777).

1024 W RAMBLA ST
VELEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110894764).

10240 N VALLE DR
JOHNSON, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 110750755).
GREGORY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 110782667).
LARSON, ARIEL Grace (Voter ID number 110767294).
LAWSON, ERIC Dale (Voter ID number 110727500).
LAWSON, RACHAEL C. (Voter ID number 110778072).
LAWSON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110599173).

10243 N VALLE DR
TAYLOR, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 110453378).

10244 N VALLE DR
DOMINGUEZ, NORMA (Voter ID number 118497017).
HERMAN, JONATHAN O. (Voter ID number 111235247).

10245 N VALLE DR
LAWRENCE, ELLIS Alonza (Voter ID number 111042580).

10246 N VALLE DR
DE HAAS, JOYCE James (Voter ID number 110655408).
FOLLMAN, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 116489357).
FOLLMAN, JOHN Cosgrove (Voter ID number 110368588).
FOLLMAN, NOREEN Madden (Voter ID number 110368589).
JAMES DE HAAS, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 111207844).

10247 N VALLE DR
ALLISON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110532736).
KEEBLER-ALLISON, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 110543879).

1025 W RAMBLA ST
ROBINSON, LESLIE Kim (Voter ID number 110599051).
ROBINSON, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 110757459).

10250 N VALLE DR
STAMEY, ERIC Troy (Voter ID number 106638694).
STAMEY, MADISON R. (Voter ID number 120213742).
LINN, DIANA Lea (Voter ID number 104346896).

1026 CEDAR LAKE DR
HARVEY, STACY (Voter ID number 116328033).

1026 E 109TH AVE
APT A

FIGUEROA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 111066816).

1026 E 109TH AVE
APT D

WRIGHT FELTON, MARLET Marie (Voter ID number 116228666).

1026 E 109TH AVE
APT A

LOPEZ, HERMAN (Voter ID number 118038289).

10260 N 30TH ST
SALEH, OSAMA (Voter ID number 110730650).

1028 E 109TH AVE
APT A

WILKINS, STEVENS Barnard (Voter ID number 120865083).
DIAZ COLON, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 117861434).

1028 E 109TH AVE
APT B

SAMPSON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 116663009).

1028 E 109TH AVE
TORRES, NYDIA (Voter ID number 111071567).

1028 E 109TH AVE
APT A

MEDERO, JORGE Ernesto (Voter ID number 110667475).

1028 E 93RD AVE
APT A

RIVERA, ZENAIDA (Voter ID number 121058516).

1028 E 93RD AVE
APT B

GROSSO, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 120814013).

103 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
ATANACIO, ANTONIO Oscar (Voter ID number 117364884).
CARTER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110550120).
MCMILLIAN, KELVIN Larmount (Voter ID number 111257247).

103 HACKENSACK AVE
SMITH, PHYLLIS Elaine (Voter ID number 117398866).
FLEGEL, RICHARD Benson (Voter ID number 110886934).
WILLIAMS, DANNY Lee (Voter ID number 111131290).

103 HOBOKEN AVE
SANDERS, SHIRLEY Marie (Voter ID number 110940434).

1030 E 109TH AVE
APT D

DAVIS, RASHETTA S. (Voter ID number 116757535).

1030 E 109TH AVE
APT A

MARSHALL, WILLIE Earl (Voter ID number 116381421).

1030 E 109TH AVE
APT B

CUTAIA, MISCHA K. (Voter ID number 121308851).
WILSON, GLORIA Deanne (Voter ID number 110925303).

1030 E 109TH AVE
VARGAS LARA, AIXA (Voter ID number 115921501).

1030 W RAMBLA ST
ESCUDERO, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 110838064).

10300 N ARMENIA AVE
APT 309

REY, DOMINICH V. (Voter ID number 116213568).

10301 CLIFF CIR
SAMS, BEULAH L. (Voter ID number 111157755).
SAMS, THOMAS S T (Voter ID number 111157754).

10301 NEWPORT CIR
CREIGHTON, JULIE B. (Voter ID number 110405170).

10301 N 17TH ST
DE JESUS, MIGDALIA M. (Voter ID number 106546197).
DEJESUS, ADALBERTO (Voter ID number 106521538).

10301 N ARMENIA AVE
KRUSE, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 114270414).
KRUSE, HARVEY J. (Voter ID number 110688745).

10302 CARROLL COVE PL
BATES, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 111002456).
MOSES, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 113938498).

10302 CARROLL SHORES PL
DURFEE, DAVID (Voter ID number 110487314).
DURFEE, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110405753).

10302 CLIFF CIR
KASAN, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 110436107).
KASAN, KENNETH Andrew (Voter ID number 111056342).
KASAN, MARILYN F. (Voter ID number 110367362).
VAN OOIJEN, ERIK (Voter ID number 118887909).

10302 FORE DR
EDWARDS, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 110432811).

10302 FOREST HILLS DR
YOUNG, HEIDI C. (Voter ID number 110412730).
YOUNG, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110416298).
YOUNG, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 110773350).

10302 OAKLEAF AVE
BROWN, LYNDA Kaye (Voter ID number 111241624).

10303 CARROLL COVE PL
ALVAREZ, ARLEEN (Voter ID number 110390758).
ALVAREZ, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 110390781).

10303 CLIFF CIR
GARCIA, JUDY (Voter ID number 118942348).

10303 NEWPORT CIR
SCRUGGS, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117686058).
SCRUGGS, DEBORAH Herring (Voter ID number 110523059).
SCRUGGS, THOMAS Bert (Voter ID number 110391945).

10303 N 17TH ST
MORROW, SARAH Faith (Voter ID number 119350276).
SHERMAN, KAYLA Diane (Voter ID number 118212904).
STEVENS, LAUREN Jessica (Voter ID number 106678759).

10303 N 19TH ST
BENNETT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110406184).
MERCADO COLE, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 110843484).
MERCADO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110740491).
MERCADO, NILSA Cromwell (Voter ID number 111150185).

10303 N ARMENIA AVE
BODO, GINA MARIE C. (Voter ID number 116042090).
BODO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 110921815).

10303 N ASHLEY ST
WEYRAUCH, RAYMOND Lewis (Voter ID number 110616100).
WEYRAUCH, ROSEANNE B. (Voter ID number 111086748).

10303 N OREGON AVE
EAKLE, SALLY Marie (Voter ID number 110819664).

10304 CARROLL SHORES PL
GRIESE, BROOK MCCLINTIC (Voter ID number 110807359).
LINDSEY, WILLIAM Guy (Voter ID number 115378783).
LINDSEY, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 118465223).
LINDSEY, PAULA Kirby (Voter ID number 115378765).

10304 CLIFF CIR
SLOAN, CLAY J. (Voter ID number 110497602).

10304 OAKLEAF AVE
KAY, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 110764357).
KAY, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 111116415).

10305 CARROLL COVE PL
RODRIGUEZ, ALAN Russell (Voter ID number 117658068).
RODRIGUEZ, VIVIAN Marie (Voter ID number 116269852).
RODRIGUEZ, ALAN (Voter ID number 110558422).
RODRIGUEZ, FLORA L. (Voter ID number 110542313).

10305 CLIFF CIR
RODGERS, EVANGELINE D. (Voter ID number 110530681).
RODGERS, ROBERT Alton (Voter ID number 110384381).

10305 FOREST HILLS DR
RAUBFOGEL, FREDERICK M. (Voter ID number 110414969).
RAUBFOGEL, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number 110499604).

10305 NEWPORT CIR
HALL, CHRISTINA Michele (Voter ID number 120635810).
REYNOLDS, DOMINIQUE Jovanah Marie (Voter ID number 119172564).
REYNOLDS, ZOLTAN Mark Vincent (Voter ID number 119590908).

10305 N ARMENIA AVE
SMITH, JOSHUA Ryan (Voter ID number 120810361).
DERENTHAL, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 103637849).
SMITH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 110572910).
SMITH, JESSE R. (Voter ID number 116948301).

10305 N ASHLEY ST
FUENTES, RUBEN (Voter ID number 118213222).

10306 CARROLL COVE PL
PRICE, DEANNA Webb (Voter ID number 118536689).
PRICE, JACKIE Lewis (Voter ID number 118536765).

10306 CARROLL SHORES PL
PLASENCIA, JENNIFER Riely (Voter ID number 110497318).
PLASENCIA, JOHN (Voter ID number 117617091).
PLASENCIA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 111174525).
PLASENCIA, NICHOLAS Milian (Voter ID number 114562475).

10306 CLIFF CIR
THOMAS, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110407055).

10306 FORE DR
MITCHELL, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 110669524).
GRAVITT, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 110678216).
STAFFORD, UMEKO Glass (Voter ID number 110921798).

10306 OAKLEAF AVE
FUNDERBURK, VANN E. (Voter ID number 111163966).

10307 CARROLL COVE PL
APT 101

GRANDA HOPKINS, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110368623).

10307 CARROLL SHORES PL
PATEL, TEJAS E. (Voter ID number 110723000).

10307 CARROLL COVE PL
HOPKINS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 110414437).

10307 CARROLL SHORES PL
PATEL, BIJAL T. (Voter ID number 116456872).

10307 NEWPORT CIR
EDMONDSON, MARY S. (Voter ID number 110804527).

10307 N ARMENIA AVE
BLAND, CRESSIE I. (Voter ID number 111129638).

10307 N ASHLEY ST
BLANTON, JAMES Bernie (Voter ID number 110439986).
HANSEN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110569552).

10308 CARROLL COVE PL
FERRARO, CHRISTOPHER CARL (Voter ID number 111173143).

10308 FORE DR
LINGO, PAULINE V. (Voter ID number 110368736).
MAYOR, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number 110706607).
MAYOR, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 110565869).

10308 OAKLEAF AVE
PEARCE, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 110479741).

10309 CARROLL COVE PL
MANCK, KRISTIN SIERRA (Voter ID number 110984656).
MANCK, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 110543867).

10309 FOREST HILLS DR
HUNNICUTT, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 110367342).
HUNNICUTT, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 110367343).

10309 NEWPORT CIR
RUSSELL, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 111244200).
DANAK RUSSELL, TERESA Pourtaghi (Voter ID number 110735203).

10309 N ARMENIA AVE
FELICIANO, ANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 116202601).
FONTANEZ, ESTHER (Voter ID number 110740493).
RAMOS ORTIZ, IRAIDA (Voter ID number 110995337).
RAMOS, JOSE (Voter ID number 110751063).

10309 N NEBRASKA AVE
TAMAYO, BRENDA (Voter ID number 119908394).
BATTAGLIA, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 118453241).
GARCIA, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 110807237).
GULLION, WARREN Gene (Voter ID number 119392997).

1031 E FOWLER AVE
ALVARADO, RAYMUNDO (Voter ID number 118809784).

10310 CARROLL COVE PL
ARIAS, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 111220061).
ARIAS, NUBIA Esther (Voter ID number 110737447).

10310 CARROLL SHORES PL
DOCOBO, ANGEL Jose (Voter ID number 110415308).
DOCOBO, ANGEL Tomas (Voter ID number 120493427).
DOCOBO, LUCELIA Ann (Voter ID number 110446835).

10310 OAKLEAF AVE
SMITH, LOUANN (Voter ID number 110448098).

10311 CARROLL COVE PL
COURET, JOSE (Voter ID number 110409086).
COURET, RICARDO Nilo (Voter ID number 100536372).
COURET, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 110409087).

10311 CLIFF CIR
BIGGERS, DOMINIC A. (Voter ID number 110749269).
SCHERTZER, BENJAMIN Isidore (Voter ID number 118925523).

10311 N ARMENIA AVE
SEXTON, CHERYL Davis (Voter ID number 111127401).
SEXTON, JAY Scott (Voter ID number 111119058).
SEXTON, JAY Scott (Voter ID number 118715234).

10312 CARROLL COVE PL
PEARSON, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 110432715).
PEARSON, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 110412672).

10312 CLIFF CIR
HAWES, LAUREN Brooke (Voter ID number 119191105).
THOMAS, JOHN Wilson (Voter ID number 106661178).
THOMAS, NANCY Davis (Voter ID number 110933111).

10312 OAKLEAF AVE
KRUMBHOLZ, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110480961).

10313 CARROLL COVE PL
GALES-SPIVEY, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 102893128).
SPIVEY, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 102925885).
LUDWIG, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 110626186).
LUDWIG, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 110693024).

10313 NEWPORT CIR
GILBERT, DAVID Malcolm (Voter ID number 110818789).

10313 N ARMENIA AVE
SEXTON, JAMES Markham (Voter ID number 111090913).

10314 CLIFF CIR
WEIDE, JANET K. (Voter ID number 110415297).
WEIDE, KARL F. (Voter ID number 110846744).

10314 CARROLL COVE PL
WILEY, GLORIA Dorr (Voter ID number 110463906).

10314 CARROLL SHORES PL
RYDELL, CANDACE Lynn (Voter ID number 110560261).
RYDELL, PEYTON Alexandria (Voter ID number 117677583).
RYDELL, PAUL Allan (Voter ID number 111031951).

10314 CLIFF CIR
WEIDE, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120474218).
DAVIS, BRUCE Franklin (Voter ID number 111053268).

10314 OAKLEAF AVE
HETRICK, MARTHA (Voter ID number 111172395).
HETRICK, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110344572).

10314 N 9TH ST
APT B

MOORE, CARRIE O. (Voter ID number 110550975).

10314 N NEBRASKA AVE
UNIT 1215

ANDERSON, ALEX Abraham (Voter ID number 100554259).

10314 N NEBRASKA AVE
LANGEVIN, JOHN Maurice (Voter ID number 118937450).
BURLESON, FAYE Carolyn (Voter ID number 115161553).
CARR, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110899673).
CECENA, ANTHONY Richard (Voter ID number 110931170).
CECENA, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 110723296).
CORFIELD, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 115768960).
HATFIELD, LINDA Darlene (Voter ID number 111172871).
HATFIELD, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 111172874).
MABERRY, SHANE M. (Voter ID number 117930392).
MCDONOUGH, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110558386).
MCRAE, JULIEANNA (Voter ID number 110757493).
MONTANEZ NAVARRO, JAIME G. (Voter ID number 114082741).
SANTIAGO-REICHELT, MAGALY Nadin (Voter ID number 115184110).
WARREN, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 110919512).

10314 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 1314

SPRAGUE, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 118697000).

10314 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 1314

GIVEN, SUSANNE Cormie (Voter ID number 119008577).

10314 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 1608

COFFEE, ISREAL Henry (Voter ID number 110734348).

10315 CARROLL COVE PL
SCOTT, ANDREA Michaels (Voter ID number 110984957).
SCOTT, NATHAN Randolph (Voter ID number 111002496).

10315 CLIFF CIR
SETH, BRIAN Slade (Voter ID number 111138963).
SETH, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 111058739).

10315 NEWPORT CIR
HOLLAND, JONATHAN Mark (Voter ID number 110981691).
HOLLAND, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 110545243).

10315 N 9TH ST
APT A

FOWLER, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 110885468).

10315 N 9TH ST
APT B

DOUGLAS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 116946050).

10315 N ARMENIA AVE
MOODY, ANGELA June (Voter ID number 114512506).

10316 CARROLL COVE PL
FISHER, AARON Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110748951).
FISHER, ALISON Myers (Voter ID number 111160068).

10316 OAKLEAF AVE
HILL, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 110368665).
HILL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110368667).

10316 N 9TH ST
APT B

JEFFERSON, DIANE Faye (Voter ID number 110941053).
MCGRIFF, KATRINA L. (Voter ID number 118237230).

10317 CARROLL COVE PL
SCIBILIA, DEBORAH Ferlita (Voter ID number 111241562).
SCIBILIA, JAMES (Voter ID number 111241564).

10317 NEWPORT CIR
MIZE, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 110634244).
QUINBY, PATRICIA Oneill (Voter ID number 110390362).
RAMIREZ, CHRISTOPHER Quinby (Voter ID number 110806044).

10317 N ARMENIA AVE
CASTILLO, MARITZA (Voter ID number 111165559).
CASTILLO, MARITZA (Voter ID number 116942404).

10318 CARROLL COVE PL
WHITLEY, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 120515652).
WHITLEY, ROGER Allan (Voter ID number 110405433).
WISE, JACQULYN C. (Voter ID number 116638705).

10318 CLIFF CIR
RUSSO, LUCY T. (Voter ID number 111022874).

10318 OAKLEAF AVE
RODRIGUEZ, ERIC Alan (Voter ID number 118205726).
RODRIGUEZ, EUGENE Abelardo (Voter ID number 110411043).
RODRIGUEZ, TYLER Cody (Voter ID number 118713750).

10319 N ARMENIA AVE
CHAMPION, JACQUELYN Ann (Voter ID number 106657500).

1032 E 109TH AVE
APT C

BROWN, DERRON Dennard (Voter ID number 114757428).
BROWN, DEVEN R. (Voter ID number 115839958).
BROWN, THELMA V. (Voter ID number 110698887).

1032 W RAMBLA ST
EPPERSON, BONNIE Felty (Voter ID number 110510007).
EPPERSON, GLENN Allen (Voter ID number 111100934).
JACKSON, AUSTIN Craig (Voter ID number 119235001).

10320 CARROLL COVE PL
PATEL, GHANSHYAM L. (Voter ID number 111197985).
PATEL, JAGRUTI N. (Voter ID number 116425141).
PATEL, NILESH Ghanshyam (Voter ID number 110645419).
PATEL, RAMABEN R. (Voter ID number 111183891).
PATEL, SUMITRA G. (Voter ID number 110461996).

10320 OAKLEAF AVE
CARPENTER, ANTHONY O. (Voter ID number 120246589).
CARPENTER, CATRINA D. (Voter ID number 116640342).
CARPENTER, ALVIN Darnell (Voter ID number 110760656).

10320 N ARMENIA AVE
MENENDEZ, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number 110393473).
MENENDEZ, GLENDA Diane (Voter ID number 110441434).
MENENDEZ, JARED Joseph (Voter ID number 110842637).

10321 NEWPORT CIR
ALLISON, KEVIN Micheal (Voter ID number 116831471).
SAXE, JENNIFER Christine (Voter ID number 110784386).

10321 N ARMENIA AVE
KELLEY, ANGELICIA Y. (Voter ID number 116853972).

10322 CARROLL COVE PL
WATSON, DAVID Randolph (Voter ID number 119436990).
WATSON, LORRAINE Anne (Voter ID number 119392540).

10322 OAKLEAF AVE
GOULD, DIANE Kay (Voter ID number 110628315).
GOULD, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 110686642).

10323 CARROLL COVE PL
MANISCALCO, MARIETTA M. (Voter ID number 110473853).

10323 N ARMENIA AVE
BUCHANAN, GINGER A. (Voter ID number 118327291).
HARMON, BRANDY Tyler Joe (Voter ID number 110886828).

10324 CARROLL COVE PL
BAUMAN, KAREN N. (Voter ID number 110572995).
BAUMAN, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 110573000).

10324 CLIFF CIR
TANNER, LISA Elaine (Voter ID number 115447600).

10324 OAKLEAF AVE
GRANT, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 116947135).
GRANT, MERRYBETH (Voter ID number 110681936).
GRANT, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110392155).
GRANT, MICHAEL Jared (Voter ID number 110672546).
GRANT, ZACHARY Ryan (Voter ID number 110715712).

10325 CARROLL COVE PL
DOCOBO, MARISELLA MORANA (Voter ID number 110473126).
DOCOBO, MONICA Maria (Voter ID number 119965539).
DOCOBO, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 116748132).
DOCOBO, RAMON Herbert (Voter ID number 110450035).
MORANA, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 110398689).

10325 N ARMENIA AVE
FENELON, FRANCOEUR (Voter ID number 110640043).
HILAIRE, JESSE (Voter ID number 115151908).
HILAIRE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 115151895).
HILAIRE, YVROSE (Voter ID number 111217576).
RAMJOHN, SAHEED (Voter ID number 118277532).

10326 CARROLL COVE PL
NUNEZ, DEREK Joseph (Voter ID number 120492409).
NUNEZ, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 120985499).
NUNEZ, JOSEPH Gerard (Voter ID number 110471981).
NUNEZ, KELLY Barcia (Voter ID number 110474177).

10326 CLIFF CIR
STURNI, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 110453990).
WINTERS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110368377).

10326 OAKLEAF AVE
CADLE, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 111003907).
GONEAU, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110699892).

10327 CARROLL COVE PL
MILLER, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number 110643018).

10327 NEWPORT CIR
BOOS, SZILVIA A. (Voter ID number 116759160).
SALMON, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 111213697).
WILLIAMS, WADE Britton (Voter ID number 111106572).

10327 N ARMENIA AVE
OTERA, LARRA Ellen (Voter ID number 116688114).
WILSON, EVELYN Marie (Voter ID number 110583272).
WILSON, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 110625568).

10329 CARROLL COVE PL
JACKMAN, JUDY Henry (Voter ID number 110388260).
JACKMAN, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 110388259).

10331 CARROLL COVE PL
AMIN, LEENA M. (Voter ID number 117109769).
AMIN, MUKUND C. (Voter ID number 117126151).
AMIN, PRIYA M. (Voter ID number 117056003).

10336 CARROLL COVE PL
GARDNER, DAVID Phillip (Voter ID number 115718299).
SOLOMON, JAYNE G. (Voter ID number 110749757).
SOLOMON, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 110421317).

10338 CARROLL COVE PL
MALOUF, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 110549089).
MALOUF, KIMBERLY Bennett (Voter ID number 110668005).

10341 N 14TH ST
HOLDER, JAMES (Voter ID number 116202043).

104 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
GRIFFIN, STAN B. (Voter ID number 116389353).
MEYERS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111007816).

104 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
BRADY, CHRISTINA Renea (Voter ID number 111239637).
BUCKNER, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110407341).
BUCKNER, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 110763085).

10401 CLIFF CIR
GRINER, ROLLAND Henry (Voter ID number 110397231).

10401 N 11TH ST
APT B

MARTINEZ, SHELLY (Voter ID number 120681749).

10401 N 11TH ST
JOSEPH, JENNIE (Voter ID number 110679118).

10401 N 25TH ST
BURNSIDE, HOWARD Clenton (Voter ID number 111176388).
BURNSIDE, LOU E. (Voter ID number 110538151).

10401 N 27TH ST
SHIELD, JULIETTE E. (Voter ID number 116964866).
LUNDY, LA ROME Jeron (Voter ID number 117235047).
REEVES, PAMELA Bland (Voter ID number 111234991).

10401 N ALTMAN ST
FORBES, ROSANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117212675).
GRANT, ADAINA Adaliyah (Voter ID number 121020892).
SOLDIEW, TIA Tinisha (Voter ID number 117212659).
ESANNASON, LORELIE Eleanor (Voter ID number 114824336).
ESANNASON-YARWOOD, REBA A. (Voter ID number 119454826).
RODRIGUEZ, XAVIER (Voter ID number 110823862).
YARWOOD, ALLAN (Voter ID number 119454807).

10401 N ARDEN AVE
RAMOS CASTRO, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 110709788).
RALLIS, JOHN George (Voter ID number 111108088).

10401 N ARDEN AVE
APT A

CHAVEZ, GLADYS Esther (Voter ID number 110868622).

10401 N BOULEVARD
HAJAISTRON, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 116419389).
HAJAISTRON, SHERRY Earlene (Voter ID number 110431496).

10401 N NEWPORT AVE
KELLEY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 109898219).
KELLEY, CARMEN Jean (Voter ID number 109896785).
THORNE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110388116).

10401 N OREGON AVE
MITTEN, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110482825).
MITTEN, LUANA Kay (Voter ID number 110522883).

10402 CLIFF CIR
LAFARY, LAURA Louise (Voter ID number 111006036).

10402 FORE DR
OTERO, JORGE Juan (Voter ID number 111252346).
OTERO, DAISY M. (Voter ID number 110549447).

10402 FOREST HILLS DR
WILLIAMS, TONIA Ann (Voter ID number 106964416).

10402 N 26TH ST
PIGGOTT, DANESHA Denise (Voter ID number 119100778).
PORTER, WILLIE R. (Voter ID number 111153996).

10402 N 27TH ST
MAHARAJ, SARAH (Voter ID number 111118659).

10402 N BOULEVARD
ROSE, JUDITH A-Sharp (Voter ID number 110399069).

10402 N CENTRAL AVE
GLENN, JON Paul (Voter ID number 106641077).
ALEXANDER, BRITNEY (Voter ID number 110865257).
FARAG, CAROLYN Jean (Voter ID number 111103230).
FARAG, GAMAL R. (Voter ID number 111138727).

10402 N LANTANA AVE
WILLIAMS, ZAMARA Darriel (Voter ID number 119507402).
SMITH, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 110812833).
WADE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 110830008).
WILLIAMS, DARRYL Alexander (Voter ID number 117480696).

10402 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13310

GAINER, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 118857066).

10402 N NEWPORT AVE
SALEM, SALIM A. (Voter ID number 120487597).
MCCALL, MOLLIE Frances (Voter ID number 114352764).
SALEM, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 115129103).
SALEM, OMAR A. (Voter ID number 111036280).

10403 CARROLL COVE PL
PFEIFFER, GAYLON D. (Voter ID number 111188554).
PFEIFFER, GAYLON Mitchell (Voter ID number 115666793).
PFEIFFER, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 111163255).

10403 NEWPORT CIR
FLANAGAN, PATRICK Kevin (Voter ID number 106443720).
FLANAGAN, CHARLYNNE E. (Voter ID number 110909378).

10403 N 21ST ST
SINNETT, JORDAN Meredith (Voter ID number 118278811).

10403 N 22ND ST
PEREZ DE LEON, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 119906562).
PEREZ FIGUEREO, FEDORA (Voter ID number 110919976).
PEREZ, CLARA (Voter ID number 111223594).
FIGUEREO, BONIFACIO (Voter ID number 110919496).
PEREZ, SANTOS A. (Voter ID number 111217798).
PEREZ, INDIANA (Voter ID number 117116322).

10403 N 25TH ST
DAVIS, CHARLENE Curtis (Voter ID number 120500603).
HARPER, GLORIA W. (Voter ID number 110373616).

10403 N 26TH ST
BAQUERO, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 110957658).
BAQUERO, ROBERT Ronnie (Voter ID number 118281726).
BAQUERO, RONNIE (Voter ID number 110526263).

10403 N 27TH ST
NOLASCO, ANDRES A. (Voter ID number 120702493).
NOLASCO, YENI L. (Voter ID number 120702585).

10403 N ALTMAN ST
MATTOS, ANAMARIA S. (Voter ID number 110848410).
MATTOS, LEON Alex (Voter ID number 110684788).

10403 N ARDEN AVE
OTERO, GERARDO Luis (Voter ID number 111198801).
PICART, MIRIAM Ivette (Voter ID number 110509095).
RIVERA, GISELE (Voter ID number 110860526).

10403 N ARDEN AVE
APT B

BROOKS, CRYSTAL Isela (Voter ID number 118259946).

10403 N ARDEN AVE
UNIT APT B

PICART, JORGE W. (Voter ID number 110789607).

10403 N ASHLEY ST
EDWARD, AUM-MARA Z. (Voter ID number 110752228).
HERRERA, AHYTMARA (Voter ID number 119119816).
JENNINGS, DELORES (Voter ID number 111158952).

10403 N BOULEVARD
BELT, PAUL William (Voter ID number 118283696).
DUKE, JEREMY Dale (Voter ID number 118283031).

10403 N LANTANA AVE
ALLEN, SIERRA Dawn (Voter ID number 111213111).
ALLEN, SARA V. (Voter ID number 111213109).

10403 N OREGON AVE
WOMACK, SAMUEL Ryan (Voter ID number 116721030).
WOMACK, THOMAS (Voter ID number 106870541).
BEXLEY, CHRISTINE Carol (Voter ID number 111017014).
BEXLEY, SONJA Kay (Voter ID number 110353869).
WOMACK, ELIZABETH Rebecca (Voter ID number 106886187).
WOMACK, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 119517378).

10404 CLIFF CIR
HANKINS, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 110951416).

10404 FAIRWAY DR
SMITH, ARDEN R. (Voter ID number 110392076).
SMITH, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 110409932).

10404 FORE DR
CULLUM, CARISSA K. (Voter ID number 118161908).
HESS, HEIDI J. (Voter ID number 110957256).

10404 N 21ST ST
PARSANLAL, RAJAHESHWAR (Voter ID number 111019504).
PARSANLAL, INDRA (Voter ID number 115081414).
PARSANLAL, PRANAM V. (Voter ID number 119960318).
PARSANLAL, SURYAM Pavan (Voter ID number 119699794).

10404 N 22ND ST
LOGAN, DEBRA Davidson (Voter ID number 110555377).

10404 N 27TH ST
CEDRES, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 118388604).
CEDRES, LINETTE (Voter ID number 110468504).
CEDRES, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 110535519).
CEDRES, RAFAEL Antonio (Voter ID number 118484129).

10404 N ALTMAN ST
SAMM, VALERIE O. (Voter ID number 110977993).
WILLIAMS, CARLENE Michael Anne (Voter ID number 110951423).

10404 N LANTANA AVE
SCHOENBECK, SHAWNA Lynn (Voter ID number 116990009).

10405 CARROLL COVE PL
DOCOBO, ALBERT (Voter ID number 110447084).
DOCOBO, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 111008560).

10405 N 21ST ST
GIBSON, LATASHA Sherice (Voter ID number 115436715).

10405 N 22ND ST
TOOLE, NATALIE Marie (Voter ID number 121097813).
WOOD, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 110422281).

10405 N 25TH ST
CHAPPELL, BRAD Allan (Voter ID number 110490715).

10405 N ARDEN AVE
VIVERETTE, DEMETRIUS E. (Voter ID number 110781462).

10405 N ALTMAN ST
SHUMAN, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 110445514).

10405 N ARDEN AVE
APT A

THOMPSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 104843602).
VIVERETTE, EBONY R. (Voter ID number 116379505).

10405 N ASHLEY ST
ROMERO, ELSSY Gabriela (Voter ID number 111218570).

10405 N BOULEVARD
MURDOCK, DAVID Stuart (Voter ID number 111006704).

10405 N JASMINE AVE
RIVERA, PABLO M. (Voter ID number 110888618).

10405 N LANTANA AVE
MEDINA, JOEL Jr (Voter ID number 120728696).
WINTER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118690079).

10405 N OREGON AVE
SLAGLEY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110804086).

10406 CLIFF CIR
LAMISON, FELECIA Brantley (Voter ID number 110566426).

10406 CARROLL COVE PL
OBUSEK, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 110652119).
OBUSEK, MARY Anne F (Voter ID number 110646677).

10406 CLIFF CIR
LAMISON, GLEN C. (Voter ID number 110676307).

10406 FORE DR
CHAPPELL, DONALD Bruno (Voter ID number 121087528).
CHAPPELL, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110568745).

10406 N 22ND ST
FORD, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110444197).
FORD, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110444196).
HOWARD, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 110418422).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
ROBINSON, CLARISSA Antionette (Voter ID number 110835771).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
APT B

BOOKER, KIARA M. (Voter ID number 116221611).

10406 N ALTMAN ST
WOOTEN, STEVE George (Voter ID number 110583223).
WOOTEN, SUSAN Elaine (Voter ID number 111204318).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
GIRON, RENE A. (Voter ID number 111188447).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
APT B

ROBINSON, LYNDON Darnell (Voter ID number 120639893).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
CROY, GUY David (Voter ID number 110518262).

10406 N ARDEN AVE
APT B

HUMPHREY, ANTONIO Jevode (Voter ID number 110832075).

10406 N BOULEVARD
EBERLY, CAITLIN Grace (Voter ID number 114583192).
FOLEY, DENIS J. (Voter ID number 110871565).
GRZYBEK, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 116440004).
KRIEG, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 110753407).

10406 N CENTRAL AVE
MC PHERSON, DIANA (Voter ID number 110689902).
HARRIS, DEMETRIUS Lamont (Voter ID number 119519304).

10406 N LANTANA AVE
ARNAO, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 110622356).

10406 N MITCHELL AVE
APT A

RODRIGUEZ, ARECELIA Maria (Voter ID number 111251410).

10407 CARROLL COVE PL
LAZZARA, CELESTE Capitano (Voter ID number 115556148).
LAZZARA, SANTO (Voter ID number 115556082).
LAZZARA, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 117101534).
SANTIAGO, SPENCER John (Voter ID number 110810709).

10407 CLIFF CIR
MIERES, ANN Carolina (Voter ID number 111140615).
SCHWARTZ, SAMANTHA S. (Voter ID number 118592443).

10407 NEWPORT CIR
PENARANDA, CARMEN P. (Voter ID number 115959560).
LETO, DAVID (Voter ID number 110451273).

10407 N 11TH ST
TORRES, FENIX O. (Voter ID number 111264131).

10407 N 11TH ST
APT A

LOPEZ-SANTIAGO, YAMILA (Voter ID number 117318913).

10407 N 25TH ST
GOHMAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 120470418).
HUTCHENSON, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 110399023).
HUTCHENSON, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 110399024).
HUTCHENSON, HOWARD Wayne (Voter ID number 119446251).

10407 N 26TH ST
HAMILTON, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 111093026).
HAMILTON, WADE C. (Voter ID number 111092667).

10407 N ALTMAN ST
VAZQUEZ, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 110653727).
DIAZ, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 111100204).
VAZQUEZ DIAZ, VICTOR Alberto (Voter ID number 119306288).
VAZQUEZ, YAMIL Diaz (Voter ID number 111032692).

10407 N ANNETTE AVE
MYERS, DILLON Paul (Voter ID number 121154989).
MYERS, DANA Lee (Voter ID number 118075995).
MYERS, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 118028333).

10407 N ASHLEY ST
KASKIW, ANTON Matthew (Voter ID number 110929087).

10407 N BOULEVARD
ASKINS, PAUL Merrill (Voter ID number 115434525).
MERRILL, MIRIAM Wenner (Voter ID number 110387057).

10407 N JASMINE AVE
APT B

HAMILTON, PRISCILLA a. (Voter ID number 111215630).

10407 N LANTANA AVE
KING, ANTON Evilo (Voter ID number 111224799).

10407 N OREGON AVE
LEGENDRE, GABRIELLE M. (Voter ID number 120171887).

10407 N OTIS AVE
ZENTMEYER, DONALD Lansing (Voter ID number 111194829).

10407 N OREGON AVE
LEGENDRE, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 110439992).
LEGENDRE, ERIENE Kimberly (Voter ID number 116977476).
LEGENDRE, RICHARD Cw (Voter ID number 110627610).

10407 N OTIS AVE
ZENTMEYER, CHRISTA Rebecca (Voter ID number 110817502).

10408 CARROLL COVE PL
WILL, CARL H. (Voter ID number 110593443).
WILL, LISA D. (Voter ID number 110593449).
WILL, MEGAN P. (Voter ID number 119405742).

10408 CLIFF CIR
JUROE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110777015).

10408 FAIRWAY DR
GREGORY, WILLIAM Almond (Voter ID number 110448983).
MANWARING, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 111104880).

10408 FOREST HILLS DR
ROGERS, AILEEN Rodriguez (Voter ID number 110814585).
ROGERS, JEREMY W. (Voter ID number 110689667).

10408 N 21ST ST
BORDWELL, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 106608140).
KIBITLEWSKI, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119292890).
LALLY, SHAUN A. (Voter ID number 110850828).

10408 N 22ND ST
VANBREMEN, LYDIA V. (Voter ID number 110837837).

10408 N 27TH ST
HENDRICKS, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 110966206).
SKINNER, ASALEA O. (Voter ID number 110373831).

10408 N ARDEN AVE
DAVIS, JANDA Dee (Voter ID number 110885465).

10408 N CENTRAL AVE
MCCREA, MARCELLA Kiontae (Voter ID number 111138065).

10408 N MITCHELL AVE
APT A

CROSS, TANISHA Rochelle (Voter ID number 108554979).

10409 CARROLL COVE PL
AVILA, MICHELE DIAZ (Voter ID number 110453618).
AVILA, ALICIA Michele (Voter ID number 121050962).
AVILA, CHRISTINA Angela (Voter ID number 117687108).
AVILA, NICOLAS I. (Voter ID number 110474361).

10409 CLIFF CIR
MATSON-WOOD, ELEANOR Gail (Voter ID number 110618984).
WOOD, GEORGE Willard (Voter ID number 110915328).

10409 NEWPORT CIR
GESMONDI, JOSE Michael (Voter ID number 111216622).

10409 N 21ST ST
JONES, FORREST A. (Voter ID number 101349180).
JONES, KATHERN J. (Voter ID number 111216990).
JONES, MARVIN Dale (Voter ID number 110714893).
JONES, DORES Y. (Voter ID number 116817983).

10409 N 22ND ST
DAVIS, YENDELELA Jwan (Voter ID number 119985073).
LOSSANTOS, FIOLDALISA (Voter ID number 110682432).
LOSSANTOS, MILTON J. (Voter ID number 110829631).
MARMOL, YASMIN (Voter ID number 117148870).

10409 N 25TH ST
AUBUCHON, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 110373439).
AUBUCHON, LEON G. (Voter ID number 110373440).

10409 N 26TH ST
FULLWOOD, TIMESHA M. (Voter ID number 120410894).
HENSON, EZEKIEL (Voter ID number 110783489).
FULLWOOD, ERIC N. (Voter ID number 116545015).

10409 N 27TH ST
ATKINSON, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 110723251).
ATKINSON, RONALD (Voter ID number 110663947).

10409 N ALTMAN ST
SHYNETT, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 110405192).

10409 N OTIS AVE
SEAL, NICHOLAS Burks Kamakani (Voter ID number 120849086).

10409 N OREGON AVE
CASTELLANO, VICTORIA Ashley (Voter ID number 117391904).
CASTELLANO, DEBORAH Diane (Voter ID number 111037747).
WERTEPNY, EDWARD Martin (Voter ID number 110457934).

10409 N OTIS AVE
SEAL, CATHARINE R. (Voter ID number 110650331).
SEAL, ROBERT W B (Voter ID number 110650330).
SEAL, SAMANTHA C. (Voter ID number 118434279).

10410 CLIFF CIR
SINGLETARY, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 110368900).
SINGLETARY, ELMER Lee (Voter ID number 110368901).

10410 NEWPORT CIR
NIELSEN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 108598372).
SCHRIER, EDITH O. (Voter ID number 110424069).

10410 N 22ND ST
CULOTTA, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 114993320).
VOGLEMAN, ERNEST T. (Voter ID number 110540039).
VOGLEMAN, PAULA N. (Voter ID number 110531908).

10410 N 25TH ST
DALE, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 110728231).

10410 N 27TH ST
GONZALEZ, KRISTEN Chantal (Voter ID number 117287113).
SOTO, CHRISTOPHER Agustin (Voter ID number 110798418).

10410 N ALTMAN ST
LILES, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 110560505).
LILES, PAUL William (Voter ID number 117344994).
LILES, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 110560507).
LILES, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 119564327).

10410 N ARDEN AVE
APT A

SANTIAGO, MICHELLE Christine Janell (Voter ID number 119217907).

10410 N ARDEN AVE
APT B

GARNER, LAQUASHA W. (Voter ID number 119716507).

10410 N BOULEVARD
MARTINEZ, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 120740842).
PUIG, RODOLFO (Voter ID number 110847345).

10410 N CENTRAL AVE
RUGGIERO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110544869).
SPOLARICH, EDA A. (Voter ID number 110533637).
SPOLARICH, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 110443839).

10410 N MITCHELL AVE
APT A

FERNANDEZ, JOSE V. (Voter ID number 111250953).

10410 N MITCHELL AVE
APT B

GUZMAN, NELSON Alexander (Voter ID number 110720941).

10410 N MITCHELL AVE
APT A

BRANDYBURG, STEPHANIE Noella (Voter ID number 118681491).

10410 N OTIS AVE
GERTH, KENNETH John (Voter ID number 111025242).

10411 CARROLL COVE PL
CALDEVILLA, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 121280718).
CALDEVILLA, RICHARD STEVEN (Voter ID number 110475718).
CALDEVILLA, MARLO Maria (Voter ID number 119067623).
CALDEVILLA, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 110470695).

10411 CLIFF CIR
FINK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110368580).
FINK, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110368581).

10411 NEWPORT CIR
CAPITANO, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 110778287).
CAPITANO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110439800).

10411 N 22ND ST
ROWELLA, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111087355).

10411 N 25TH ST
HARRELL, CLEOPHAS T. (Voter ID number 111011235).
HARRELL, VERONICA Diane (Voter ID number 110552782).
THOMAS, ADRIAN Lorenzo (Voter ID number 111028957).

10411 N 26TH ST
FRAGUADA, SENNY Enid (Voter ID number 117412143).
LATHAM, BRANDON (Voter ID number 110824701).
STEEL, EDWARD Dwight (Voter ID number 111240199).

10411 N 27TH ST
CLAUDIO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110543054).

10411 N ASHLEY ST
ESTRELLA, JUNIOR Antonio (Voter ID number 120724914).
CARABALLO, DANIELA (Voter ID number 110830637).
ESTEVEZ, JUSTINA (Voter ID number 110976423).
MENDEZ, ANA Margarite (Voter ID number 110976438).

10411 N HAMNER AVE
PAZ, VIVIAN Rosa (Voter ID number 110857038).

10411 N MITCHELL AVE
APT B

RODRIGUEZ, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 116549988).

10411 N OREGON AVE
PATACH, DAVID John (Voter ID number 119884538).

10411 N OTIS AVE
KIRBY, ROY L. (Voter ID number 121010717).
LEWIS, ERICKA L. (Voter ID number 110858000).

10412 CARROLL COVE PL
COWART, LOUIS EUGENE (Voter ID number 110866091).
COWART, NANCY YAEGER (Voter ID number 110824795).

10412 CLIFF CIR
MACLELLAN, MICHAEL Reed (Voter ID number 120117599).

10412 CARROLL COVE PL
MICHAELS, EARL W. (Voter ID number 110439123).
MICHAELS, LYNN Bostic C (Voter ID number 110415711).

10412 CLIFF CIR
RICHARDSON, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 106667783).

10412 NEWPORT CIR
PATNODE, FRED W. (Voter ID number 110554737).
PATNODE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110610404).

10412 N 22ND ST
STANLEY, KARA Marie (Voter ID number 117586773).
MADARIS, DEVONA Kay (Voter ID number 106639540).
PALOMINO, NADIA Elke (Voter ID number 111260858).

10412 N 25TH ST
BRITTEN, WILMA K. (Voter ID number 110712563).

10412 N 26TH ST
MCNAMARA, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 111241114).

10412 N 27TH ST
CARMONA, KARINA Marie (Voter ID number 120833010).
SUSTACHE, JAIME (Voter ID number 110960159).
VELAZQUEZ-WEBB, GINA A. (Voter ID number 110908726).

10412 N ALTMAN ST
KING, PAULINE Tisdell (Voter ID number 111081204).
KING, WILLIE F. (Voter ID number 114925288).

10412 N BOULEVARD
SENTIF, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111006233).

10412 N MITCHELL AVE
APT A

URBINA, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 113679011).

10412 N OTIS AVE
CRUZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110763416).

10413 CLIFF CIR
LOMBARDO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111104979).

10413 NEWPORT CIR
RUMORE, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 111198454).

10413 N 22ND ST
WILLIAMS, KIM Allan (Voter ID number 110944428).
QUIRE, NANETTE Marie (Voter ID number 116006657).

10413 N 27TH ST
RICHARDS, JESTUS A. (Voter ID number 120496689).
WILLIAMS, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 120478031).
WILLIAMS, JASMINE C. (Voter ID number 120465502).
LYNN, JANELLE Aireil (Voter ID number 117978080).

10413 N ASHLEY ST
CHAPARRO GONZALEZ, JONALD (Voter ID number 120519251).

10413 N ALTMAN ST
PICHARDO, ANA Cely (Voter ID number 111226789).
VAZQUEZ, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 111266839).

10413 N ASHLEY ST
MARTINEZ, JUDALYS (Voter ID number 110918759).
MARTINEZ, WIDALYS (Voter ID number 111139396).
MARTINEZ, WILSON (Voter ID number 111190976).
MENDEZ, EFIGENIA (Voter ID number 111030303).

10413 N BOULEVARD
ARNETT, WENDELL Wayne (Voter ID number 110448718).
ARNETT, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 110464871).
ARNETT, PATRICIA McLeod (Voter ID number 116445126).

10413 N OREGON AVE
MC CARTHY, MARY Patrice (Voter ID number 121275218).

10413 N OTIS AVE
CROFT, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110368530).
CROFT, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110368531).

10414 CLIFF CIR
SMITH, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 110670519).

10414 NEWPORT CIR
TORO, STEFAN Myles (Voter ID number 117267955).
TORO, JONATHAN G. (Voter ID number 119992702).

10414 N 22ND ST
YOUNG, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 114255424).

10414 N 27TH ST
PERSAUD, RAMNAUTH (Voter ID number 114701234).
ZAPATER, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 110814873).

10414 N HAMNER AVE
SIBERT, JEREMY Adam (Voter ID number 106926243).
FABIAN, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 110909275).

10414 N OTIS AVE
CALWHITE, ALBERT H. (Voter ID number 110606149).
CALWHITE, JILL Buchignani (Voter ID number 115629225).

10415 NEWPORT CIR
CLARAMUNT, KEVIN K. (Voter ID number 110521981).

10415 N ALTMAN ST
JONES, RALEIGH C. (Voter ID number 115889929).
BERRY, LULA M. (Voter ID number 110957130).
STANCIL, BRITTNEY Monique (Voter ID number 108622030).
STOVALL, CAROLYN Annette (Voter ID number 111026146).
STOVALL, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 118015467).

10415 N ASHLEY ST
BELL, GRANT Douglas (Voter ID number 111044633).

10415 N BOULEVARD
DUNIPACE, ANGEL Ann (Voter ID number 121193514).
BUCK, LLOYD Fleming (Voter ID number 110723265).

10415 N HAMNER AVE
JACOBS, SHARON Gail (Voter ID number 110514705).

10415 N OREGON AVE
FABIAN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 110589903).
FABIAN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110462262).

10415 N OTIS AVE
SIMPSON, TERI Lea (Voter ID number 110540733).

10416 N 22ND ST
ARCHILA, CRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number 119933521).

10416 N 27TH ST
MARTIN, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 110961713).
MARTIN, VERNITA (Voter ID number 111022622).
MARTIN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 117123258).

10416 N ALTMAN ST
ALBRITTON, LISETTE (Voter ID number 121076350).
MEGIAS, ALYSSA Michele (Voter ID number 121134497).

10416 N FLORIDA AVE
SUAREZ, MOISES C. (Voter ID number 111026069).

10416 N HAMNER AVE
FORKER, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 110833207).
BEAUMONT, JACOB S. (Voter ID number 112994450).

10416 N OTIS AVE
PAZ, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 110368980).

10417 NEWPORT CIR
PLACE, LINDA Kaye (Voter ID number 111124074).

10417 N 27TH ST
DESTIN, SIDONY (Voter ID number 118181457).
SAINT GERMAIN, STEPHENE (Voter ID number 119146789).
TOUSSAINT, MIREILLE (Voter ID number 118164613).

10417 N ALTMAN ST
SMITH, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 111102107).
ATKINS, MARGARET (Voter ID number 110500795).

10417 N ANNETTE AVE
DIAZ GONZALEZ, OMAYRA (Voter ID number 110715610).
GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARTIN Andres (Voter ID number 118299224).

10417 N BOULEVARD
CALDERON, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 110844592).

10417 N HAMNER AVE
MANTER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 120195478).
BAKER, MATTHEW Donald (Voter ID number 110887950).

10417 N OREGON AVE
CASE, LORI (Voter ID number 110517105).

10417 N OTIS AVE
BARNHILL, PAULINE E. (Voter ID number 110368440).

10418 N 22ND ST
MAURISE, JUSTINA Riley (Voter ID number 110713759).
MILLIN, LANEY Aixa (Voter ID number 110873655).

10418 N 27TH ST
RAMIREZ, JOSE Amancio (Voter ID number 111190293).
CUEVAS, MIRIAM E. (Voter ID number 111018920).
MORALES, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 111006969).

10418 N ALTMAN ST
BROOKS, WILLIE Frank (Voter ID number 110479795).

10418 N HAMNER AVE
VALLEY, DOMINICK Jerrod (Voter ID number 119805002).
VALLEY, ISABEL (Voter ID number 111004075).

10418 N OTIS AVE
MEDLEN, JUSTIN Elliot (Voter ID number 120515440).
MEDLEN, IRIS Araceli (Voter ID number 111077937).
MEDLEN, LOUISE Dempsey (Voter ID number 110844937).
RIVERA, RACHAEL Cathleen (Voter ID number 120852767).

10419 N BOULEVARD
O'MADIGAN, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 110946498).

10419 N HAMNER AVE
LIUERTE, ESTELA (Voter ID number 121070587).

10419 N OREGON AVE
HARDAGE, DONALD Clifton (Voter ID number 110812026).
HARDAGE, PRISCILLA K. (Voter ID number 110477346).

10419 N OTIS AVE
LUGO RIOS, DAVID (Voter ID number 111099423).

10420 N 22ND ST
CARRERAS, GRECO E. (Voter ID number 110511657).
PALM, ENDYA Camelle (Voter ID number 118740466).

10420 N HAMNER AVE
CORRIGAN, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 110500097).
HARTSON, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 116728933).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT #5206

TURSE, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 116854213).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11212

BARTON, VICTORIA Leyn (Voter ID number 110456103).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11214

SMITH, FRANZ Omar (Voter ID number 120089691).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11306

WAILES, EMILY P. (Voter ID number 116808278).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11314

MCCRAY, JASMINE Nicole (Voter ID number 112040272).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12205

WOODS, JEANETTE D. (Voter ID number 120507420).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12306

CANACARI, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 119752432).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13111

JOERIN, ANDREW William (Voter ID number 115312635).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13114

MANNS, ANTHONY Richard (Voter ID number 100576335).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13216

COLEMAN, ELIJAH Alejandro (Voter ID number 120733425).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13310

BUTLER, MEGAN Leigh-Ayn (Voter ID number 105772309).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13315

GULBE, MYRNA Carmelita (Voter ID number 117796707).
LARCOM, DALE Lester (Voter ID number 120350959).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1602

PERRELLA, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number 120839670).
PHAN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110668291).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1704

STAVRIDIS, KAYLA Nikole (Voter ID number 117882863).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1708

LEITZINGER, RYAN James (Voter ID number 107394277).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1804

ROSS, HILLARY Marie (Voter ID number 112870298).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1902

BEAUCHEMIN, LAURA Sabrina (Voter ID number 119205508).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1904

DEHAAN, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 120121237).
MORENCY, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 119913163).
MORENCY, ETHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 116574915).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2106

FRATTINI, KIMBERLIE Jane (Voter ID number 111877496).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2305

TONEY, MORGAN A. (Voter ID number 118456846).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2403

DOMINGO, GELENIS Calzadilla (Voter ID number 110018377).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2404

DE LEON, SALLY Allison (Voter ID number 120502469).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2406

DOWNEY, BROOKE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119246863).
DOWNEY, PAIGE Marie (Voter ID number 118351455).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2504

POST, MATTHEW Anthony (Voter ID number 120386470).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2603

BIZRI, AHMAD Ghassan (Voter ID number 118606451).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3206

BYRNE, BRYAN Thomas (Voter ID number 119672386).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3303

IRIZARRY, GABRIELA L. (Voter ID number 120290718).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4105

WOLZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 113696079).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4201

ZAMAN, ANIKA Ibnat (Voter ID number 121129281).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4204

BUDAI, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 115357813).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4301

TROUT, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 120447517).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5106

SPENCER, EDMOND James (Voter ID number 110345439).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5111

MCNULTY, SHANNON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120606685).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5212

DOWNEY, KARA Lynn (Voter ID number 118351386).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5311

HONG, DANNY Quan (Voter ID number 121182038).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6112

SHEEDY, KAELYN Marie (Voter ID number 118928534).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6206

KELLEHER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 117032357).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7202

WOLKENS, ABDULLAH-RONALD Clayton (Voter ID number 121057239).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7204

LINK, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 105202841).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7302

COLE, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 121136577).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7304

BROWN, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 108641494).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8115

RICE, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 119957216).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8215

FANG, MELINDA Grace (Voter ID number 115005011).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8216

ELSTON, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 110950710).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8301

SANFORD, PAUL K. (Voter ID number 110672440).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8316

CORTESE, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 117468730).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9110

MOREJON, RUBEN (Voter ID number 116685584).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9201

FINNERTY, MEGAN K. (Voter ID number 115190172).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9203

STEPHENS, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 120403178).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9204

COLON SANJINES, NATHALIE Michelle (Voter ID number 120910674).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9213

RIVERA PUJOLS, LAYLA Michelle (Voter ID number 118700370).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 9110

MCDONALD, SALLY Elbert (Voter ID number 121227340).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 9313

STACK, ANTHONY Stewart (Voter ID number 121052437).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 1804

SYMONDS, KENNETH Lowell (Voter ID number 113296312).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12207

GONZALEZ, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 117521276).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13104

BRYANT, KEVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 110746972).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
WENSTROM, KIMBERLY Kristin (Voter ID number 116772401).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11105

HINDS, ANNE Blair (Voter ID number 112026987).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11305

AMIN, EHAB Abdel Aziz (Voter ID number 120007760).
ELSHAL, HANAN Mohamed (Voter ID number 120007657).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12209

LOPEZ-HARRISON, MARTA Alicia (Voter ID number 114179896).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13113

BARDEN DE SIERRA, SALLY Dawn (Voter ID number 115449845).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13207

ROONEY, ERIC Christopher (Voter ID number 118990168).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13209

MARCINIAK, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115387240).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13315

ROBINSON, KATRINA Godwin (Voter ID number 102220185).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1602

PHAN, STEVE Do (Voter ID number 110701983).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2209

STARKS, LAVIDA N. (Voter ID number 110523626).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2310

HENSON, KRISTANYA K. (Voter ID number 115304534).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2403

DOMINGO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102755025).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4202

MUBARAK, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 115588685).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5109

SUMPTER, SAM (Voter ID number 111268250).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6107

SCOTT, PATRICE Cherrell (Voter ID number 119732687).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6205

JOYNER, QUINTON Percell (Voter ID number 120082199).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6208

SYLVIA, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 118072150).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8215

KUNIHIRO, SUSAN Kimiko (Voter ID number 114725188).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9104

DUFFY, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 117410630).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9113

VELAMURI, SYAMA Sundar (Voter ID number 119941178).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 13216

GLASS, LISA Rita (Voter ID number 115380970).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
ALVELO RIVERA, MIGUEL F. (Voter ID number 117291031).
MARTINI, ALEXA Lynn (Voter ID number 117246547).
PARCEL, TED William (Voter ID number 117645194).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11314

MARSICANO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110791748).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12106

NELSON, ALISON Joy (Voter ID number 100575705).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12201

DAWSON, JADE Nicole (Voter ID number 119550415).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12311

HAMILTON, AUTUMN Michelle (Voter ID number 117448487).
HAMILTON, JEREMIAH Wade (Voter ID number 117440981).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13115

RAUF, ZIA (Voter ID number 119727359).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13207

MOONEY, ALLISON Anne (Voter ID number 119065071).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13216

NELSON, ANDRE S. (Voter ID number 110561460).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14203

MILES, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 111214044).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1506

BERKOVITZ, RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 120967269).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1706

HOLT, JOYCELYN Jenee (Voter ID number 119874117).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2603

BIZRI, HODA Bleik (Voter ID number 118606452).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3208

LORDEN, JAMES Curtis (Voter ID number 117420632).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3303

SPOONER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 116331080).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4201

CARTER, LANDEN Blair (Voter ID number 119901283).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4207

MELENDEZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 110853067).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5216

FIELDS, MICHAEL Fisher (Voter ID number 119967714).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6204

DIMAS, GREGORY Peter (Voter ID number 120252550).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6208

CAROLLO, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 120879148).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6301

HAYDEN, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 120844736).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6302

TRUBEY, THOMAS Craig (Voter ID number 121030112).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7302

COLE, LUMARIE R. (Voter ID number 121084966).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8113

O'DELL, KEIRA (Voter ID number 120512614).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8205

REEDER, SHANNON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117344929).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8208

JAN, MAIMOONA Ahmad (Voter ID number 117391366).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8302

BOWMAN, MARQUETTE Latrell (Voter ID number 110670043).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8304

SHOFFNER, JESSICA (Voter ID number 117138088).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9110

BURROUGHS, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number 115678189).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9309

ANTONETTI, ILLENA Nyisha (Voter ID number 112737411).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9310

ASHMORE, AMY Frances (Voter ID number 103624463).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9312

MCLEOD, HAROLD McCallum (Voter ID number 120656606).
MCLEOD, REBECCA Steele (Voter ID number 120656649).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11208

MURPHY, KRISTEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110907108).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12104

FRASER, IVAN S. (Voter ID number 111259849).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13306

SPECK, MICHELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118979258).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2201

GONZALEZ VASQUEZ, CARLOS Antonio (Voter ID number 117887897).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2406

CAGRAN, FATMA (Voter ID number 103074674).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2502

THOMPSON, KRISTI Nicole (Voter ID number 115756151).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4305

RUSSELL, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 114756751).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5104

ELLENDER, JESSICA Laine (Voter ID number 111163662).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8114

WOODEN, PATRICK Byrne (Voter ID number 121093595).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9108

HILL, BRENDA Harvey (Voter ID number 110440806).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9208

NGUYEN, JONATHAN Van (Voter ID number 116492292).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 13306

SPECK, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 116974182).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
CORREA, RYAN Alan (Voter ID number 116170660).
MILLER, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 121095322).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11106

ESPEUT, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 120089768).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11109

CARTER, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 103872720).
CRAIG, ASHLEY J. (Voter ID number 114017059).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11209

DKEIDEK, MOHAMAD H. (Voter ID number 110914817).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11305

AMIN, NAREMAN Ehab (Voter ID number 120101202).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12107

THOMPSON, JESSICA Harley (Voter ID number 120367818).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12108

MALIN, JESSE Brett (Voter ID number 119745107).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12202

JAMES, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120221044).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12205

WOODS, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 119675962).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13210

DEBOER, STEVEN James (Voter ID number 115397431).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13304

HUANG, KEVIN Loching (Voter ID number 119307491).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13305

BAKER, CHAD Eric (Voter ID number 117667287).
BAKER, TERESA (Voter ID number 118203653).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13315

ROBINSON, ERROL Linton (Voter ID number 101955142).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14103

BLACK, KATIE Ogletree (Voter ID number 116320982).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1505

ARBONA RAMIREZ, ILEANA Marien (Voter ID number 116369264).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1506

LAUER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 120054935).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1705

WILLIAMS, CARA Lee (Voter ID number 120295191).
WILLIAMS, IMMANUEL L. (Voter ID number 120295297).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1708

LEITZINGER, LINDSAY Rose (Voter ID number 107180530).
RIVERA TORRES, REINALDO (Voter ID number 115118265).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1903

MARION, AMIE Nicole (Voter ID number 105134868).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1904

BERNYK, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 120125115).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2001

ANCONA, SANDI Rose (Voter ID number 117115232).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2104

AMAROSA, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 113993975).
PEARSALL, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 104565317).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2205

ANDERSON, ARDEN Bruce (Voter ID number 117768707).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2302

MARCOTTE, SARA Ashton (Voter ID number 115115304).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2303

NORWOOD, LYNNE (Voter ID number 110814210).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2502

PLATT, MITCHEL D. (Voter ID number 118137820).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2504

POST, NICHOLE Adele (Voter ID number 120245789).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2601

CHEROK, JOSHUA Thomas (Voter ID number 117106510).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2604

FULLERTON, ALEXANDER Baker (Voter ID number 116710755).
FULLERTON, STEPHANIE Josefina (Voter ID number 114406058).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3101

LAUER, BRANDI Lee (Voter ID number 119734868).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4101

MCMILLAN, GENISE D. (Voter ID number 118741946).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4103

ZOLAK, BRIANA Michele (Voter ID number 116230029).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4301

KIRSCITNER, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 117529995).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5209

MARK, IAN Taylor (Voter ID number 119732633).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5316

BARCLAY, KATHLEEN Lane (Voter ID number 115948022).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6205

PUGLIESE, CHELSEA Ann (Voter ID number 117709661).
REYES, MITCHEL Thomas (Voter ID number 117692479).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6302

STOLLENMAIER, JESSICA (Voter ID number 121169074).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7306

HAYES, AMANDA Erin (Voter ID number 116643452).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8203

AHMED, HUMA (Voter ID number 120625839).
MALIK, UROOJ Fazal (Voter ID number 120625788).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8211

VOLAN, ERIN Doreen (Voter ID number 118773595).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8213

BERRIOS COLON, JAN Antonio (Voter ID number 119999167).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8216

FREDHOLM, NILS W U (Voter ID number 110855393).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8308

YUAN, CAROL (Voter ID number 116559393).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8309

JAMES, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 102880766).
JAMES, NICHOLAS Frank (Voter ID number 103366315).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9310

O'DRISCOLL, SEAN Joseph (Voter ID number 110732216).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11102

MILLER, CRAIG James (Voter ID number 117758442).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11204

WRIGHT, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 117556243).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11210

RUDAWSKI, ANTHONY Albert (Voter ID number 110111207).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12102

HARJANI, MEENA Tikamdas (Voter ID number 111006050).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12114

HAYNES, LONNIE Madison (Voter ID number 115799756).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13111

BABBILI, TAYSSIR Wadah (Voter ID number 116497344).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13114

MARRERO, JOSUE (Voter ID number 110767364).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13206

GOLDRICH, LESLEY A. (Voter ID number 110887951).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13216

COLEMAN, JENISE F. (Voter ID number 111117675).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14103

BLACK, WILLIAM Harrington (Voter ID number 116320947).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14203

MARROQUIN, NORA L. (Voter ID number 115383922).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1603

SMITH, KIANTE James (Voter ID number 118363767).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 204

WITHALL, BLAKE Arthur (Voter ID number 118355850).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2104

PEARSALL, CARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 104514311).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2406

CAGRAN, DAMIA M. (Voter ID number 118166988).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2606

COLLYMORE, RONNIE M. (Voter ID number 110886096).
HARRIS, GLADWYN O. (Voter ID number 110863975).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3302

BENBOW, CHAD Leverette (Voter ID number 105156233).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3304

GRIFFIN, GARY (Voter ID number 116380633).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4208

LEE, RAMON Lashley (Voter ID number 110700589).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5305

CAGRAN, DILARA (Voter ID number 115147675).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6101

MALBROUGH, LASONYA Denise (Voter ID number 114606568).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7205

NELSON, ALLISON P. (Voter ID number 105774410).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8107

ESPINOZA, ADOLFO Hinajosa (Voter ID number 110656962).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8114

KLEIN, JAY Allan (Voter ID number 100540808).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8206

NELSON, NADINE Deidre (Voter ID number 116779742).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8310

MURILLO, MICHELLE Elaine (Voter ID number 116778860).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9207

TROYER, JARED Shane (Voter ID number 118618380).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9302

FLOHR, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 114734833).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 1508

MOUSER, AMANDA Loren (Voter ID number 117774707).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1903

STALLINGS, RANDY Alexander (Voter ID number 115691399).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2603

GRIFFITH, CARL Leslie (Voter ID number 110693150).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
DIAZ, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 118189799).
NAPOLITANO, JOEY Giovanni (Voter ID number 108682026).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 10201

MURRAY, KELCEY A. (Voter ID number 117049596).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11215

PATEL, VISHAL Kirit (Voter ID number 115290343).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12101

FORTMAN, MELISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 119389557).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12109

MHEIR-AL-SAADI, ABDUL-AZIZ (Voter ID number 118349617).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12202

WILSON, LYNSEY E. (Voter ID number 115130211).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12206

DANCASTER, WHITNEY Leigh (Voter ID number 118977559).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12215

ABBOUD, JUMANA Tony (Voter ID number 118973498).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12216

TURBA, ELYCE Pratt (Voter ID number 117460240).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12315

NAPOLITANO, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 118484060).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13109

WITTE, KAYLA Nicole (Voter ID number 119156193).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13301

GUNN, ANNILEA Faith (Voter ID number 115821523).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13316

JOHNSON, MALLORY Leigh (Voter ID number 118598624).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1507

TEJEDA PUIG, MIGUEL Alejandro (Voter ID number 117938730).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1705

DESANTIS, JONNA Cheyanne (Voter ID number 118267700).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1802

FISCHER, FRANCIS Xavier (Voter ID number 117622767).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2001

ANCONA, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 116548078).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2104

PEARSALL, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 104552379).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2206

BLANDING, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118193169).
CARLTON, JEFFERY Scott (Voter ID number 115156632).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2402

HAINES, SOPHIE Marie (Voter ID number 118358077).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2502

PLATT, MARY Ione (Voter ID number 118129195).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3103

OWENS, CHARLIE J. (Voter ID number 111043600).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3203

MULLIS, MARIENETH Alfaro (Voter ID number 118190200).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 3304

MITCHELL, BELINDA (Voter ID number 118564132).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4101

BOGAR, DERRICK Robert (Voter ID number 106097001).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4107

WILLIAMS, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 103812729).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5110

DURAND, RUBEN David (Voter ID number 117105705).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5115

PAGE, COREY Kanoke (Voter ID number 116605530).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5209

PIAZZA, YELENA (Voter ID number 118886923).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5216

FIELDS, KAREN Keyse (Voter ID number 119295923).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5301

ELLIS, JACOBY M. (Voter ID number 111254139).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 5304

LOTITO, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 118088464).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6302

RODRIGUEZ, DIOSMARY (Voter ID number 119340139).
RODRIGUEZ, EPIFANIO (Voter ID number 119167955).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 119226200).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 6305

PATEL, HETAL Praful (Voter ID number 116248266).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7304

MC QUAIG, ASHLEY Janet (Voter ID number 117104374).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8113

SHARP, MICHELLE Charlotte (Voter ID number 119239641).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 8314

COGSWELL, COURTNEY Rae (Voter ID number 119491082).
DHANS, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119491376).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9104

NEMETH, ALEXANDER John (Voter ID number 107338428).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9108

HILL, R PATRICK (Voter ID number 110443656).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9315

PORTER, RIO Jean (Voter ID number 105489030).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 3104

KHALIFA, NASSER Ibrahim (Voter ID number 119470674).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12215

JOHNSON, MICHAEL Jerome (Voter ID number 110424279).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 2204

KEATON, BRADLEY C. (Voter ID number 103002997).

10420 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 7303

MOORE, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 110741060).

10420 N OTIS AVE
DEKILDER, DALTON Marshall (Voter ID number 120367954).
DEKILDER, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 110925716).

10425 N OREGON AVE
TUCKER, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 110560716).
TUCKER, ROBERT Cleveland (Voter ID number 110560675).

10429 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 9113

VELAMURI, SRIRAM (Voter ID number 119941182).

10470 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 4306

GATES, ROSE (Voter ID number 116312453).

105 HACKENSACK AVE
SANCHEZ, FELICITA F. (Voter ID number 111122490).

105 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
MAHURIN, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 111220843).

105 HOBOKEN AVE
HARRELL, CHARLES Dwayne (Voter ID number 114602542).
ROSE, STEVE Lawton (Voter ID number 110877611).

105 E 131ST AVE
ALLEN, GLENN Bruce (Voter ID number 111107128).
ALLEN, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 111242274).

10500 FORE DR
BENSON, RUTH Anne (Voter ID number 110403837).

10501 N 11TH ST
NGUYEN, NHAT Ba (Voter ID number 111206286).

10501 N 19TH ST
HARVEY, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110811842).
HARVEY, RACHEL Lauren (Voter ID number 119393138).
HARVEY, SHAWN Allan (Voter ID number 110811843).
HARVEY, VICTORIA Nicole (Voter ID number 118786180).

10501 N 21ST ST
OLIVEROS, CARIDAD G. (Voter ID number 110407488).
OLIVEROS, JAIRO (Voter ID number 111002578).

10501 N 21ST ST
APT H

SANTOS, NICOLE (Voter ID number 117050268).

10501 N ASHLEY ST
CABRAL BORGES, FRANCISCO Alexander (Voter ID number 110826152).
BORGES, RITA I. (Voter ID number 116551273).

10501 N BOULEVARD
CARRERAS, JOHN Gonzalez (Voter ID number 115614483).
CARRERAS, KIRK A. (Voter ID number 119754894).
MARTINEZ, BIENVENIDO (Voter ID number 115060624).
ORTIZ, NYLMA M. (Voter ID number 110691343).

10501 N HAMNER AVE
STEPHENS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 120330083).
ACKERSCHOTT, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110604563).

10502 N 21ST ST
LARREGUI-NEGRON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 118193506).
RODRIGUEZ, MORAYMA E. (Voter ID number 110853887).

10502 N CENTRAL AVE
SAINT LOUIS, ROCKY (Voter ID number 118644579).
COLON, ALBERTO Ray (Voter ID number 110905691).
SAINT LOUIS, LAINTINI (Voter ID number 119830046).

10502 N DIXON AVE
ALBANIL, EVA Sara (Voter ID number 111156919).
LEON, ELADIO (Voter ID number 110731297).

10502 N LANTANA AVE
MARTIN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110577892).
TILLMAN, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 110455962).

10502 N OTIS AVE
KINSEY, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110519836).

10503 N 19TH ST
PHANORD, ABUASE (Voter ID number 120385678).
PHANORD, RICHETTE Elmeus (Voter ID number 110866618).

10503 N 21ST ST
MOYA, MAURICIO D. (Voter ID number 106618491).
FORD, NOEMI J. (Voter ID number 110437827).

10503 N ASHLEY ST
MORALES, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 110851102).
PALACIOS PEREZ, IDALMIS (Voter ID number 121074564).

10503 N BOULEVARD
GUNTER, CRYSTAL E. (Voter ID number 114270690).
GUNTER, WILLIAM Randel (Voter ID number 106455510).

10503 N HAMNER AVE
DELGADO HERNANDEZ, BRYAN (Voter ID number 120753148).
HERNANDEZ, LUZ D. (Voter ID number 110737338).
DELGADO, NARDY (Voter ID number 110730944).

10503 N NEWPORT AVE
ANIEL, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 111042489).
MEDINA, TONY Manuel (Voter ID number 111236707).

10503 N OTIS AVE
FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 111004617).
FERNANDEZ, NICOLE Ruth (Voter ID number 117492054).
FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 110957025).
FERNANDEZ, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 111004710).

10504 FORE DR
HAYWOOD, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110444806).
HAYWOOD, RICHARD Aron (Voter ID number 110404817).

10504 N 19TH ST
STEPHENS, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 114093454).

10504 N DIXON AVE
BENITEZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110507482).

10504 N HAMNER AVE
FERNANDEZ MIR, LEONEL (Voter ID number 119817752).
FERNANDEZ, LEONEL (Voter ID number 110868615).
PERDOMO, LUADMI C. (Voter ID number 119674945).
SANTAMARIA, DAYRON (Voter ID number 114899193).

10504 N LANTANA AVE
COLEMAN, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 110416904).
COLEMAN, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 110926951).
COLEMAN, LILLIE (Voter ID number 110472117).

10504 N OTIS AVE
CAVENDER, FELICIA Marie (Voter ID number 110918339).
YOUNG, MARY Friedl (Voter ID number 119236191).

10505 N 11TH ST
APT A

GILBERT, JANE D. (Voter ID number 111266178).

10505 N 11TH ST
APT B

HENRY, BRIDGET E. (Voter ID number 111265320).

10505 N 21ST ST
HOBLEY, LEKINDRA F. (Voter ID number 110824876).
YOUNG, YOLANDA H. (Voter ID number 110818964).
HOBLEY, JANICE Louise (Voter ID number 110453503).
ELLIS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 111242068).
HOBLEY, GENEVA E. (Voter ID number 111219961).
ORICK, JASMYNE Geneva (Voter ID number 119537047).

10505 N ASHLEY ST
GRAFF, ADRIAN D. (Voter ID number 110901718).
LANDRUM, AMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 114136793).

10505 N HAMNER AVE
DUARTE, NECTALI N. (Voter ID number 111222758).

10505 N OTIS AVE
ESTRADA, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 116769792).
SANTIAGO, MELISSA Emily (Voter ID number 121277386).

10506 FORE DR
MCCANDLESS, JULAINE A. (Voter ID number 110398080).
MCCANDLESS, LOGAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 115879364).
MCCANDLESS, MITCHELL C. (Voter ID number 110410749).

10506 N CENTRAL AVE
EVERETT, SHELIA Marie (Voter ID number 110612423).
HOLLOWAY, JAKEENA M. (Voter ID number 110813947).
HOLLOWAY, SHAYLA L. (Voter ID number 115489299).

10506 N DIXON AVE
TRA, DZUNG A. (Voter ID number 111173596).
TRAN, LOC T. (Voter ID number 111174492).

10506 N HAMNER AVE
FRANKS, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 110367805).

10506 N OTIS AVE
FARROW, DANIEL Ryan (Voter ID number 115446116).
FARROW, DAVID William (Voter ID number 110416764).

10507 N ASHLEY ST
SPARGER, MONIQUE (Voter ID number 111051404).

10507 N BOULEVARD
MEDINS, TATIANA Lisa (Voter ID number 111118817).

10507 N HAMNER AVE
KING, KENDRA Leigh (Voter ID number 110705298).
CARRIER, SHARON V. (Voter ID number 110481128).
CARRIER, WALTER Francis (Voter ID number 110593708).
HALL, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 111213166).
ROBERTSON, ALEXANDRIA Nicole (Voter ID number 111205137).
ROBERTSON, GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 110649830).

10508 N CENTRAL AVE
CAMPBELL, JUSTIN Matthew (Voter ID number 118584223).
CAMPBELL, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 110929259).

10508 N DIXON AVE
HA, MAI Kim (Voter ID number 110677099).
TRAN, DANNY (Voter ID number 110911408).
TRAN, TOMMY (Voter ID number 110759621).

10508 N HAMNER AVE
BRANHAM, ERNEST Oneal (Voter ID number 111016622).
BRANHAM, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110447723).

10509 N 21ST ST
GENTLE, LEONTRAE Oneal (Voter ID number 111138425).

10509 N HAMNER AVE
MENA, SHERRI Kay (Voter ID number 107403369).

10509 N NEWPORT AVE
DEAMBROSE, SCOTT Jason (Voter ID number 110505695).
DEAMBROSE, MARTHA Miller (Voter ID number 110592621).

10509 N OTIS AVE
GRANVILLE, SEAN Phillip (Voter ID number 110712405).
KAESTNER, KATHY Lee (Voter ID number 111095257).
WADDELL, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 114155672).
WADDELL, HUNTER Travis (Voter ID number 118802125).

10510 N CENTRAL AVE
CRUZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 110561881).

10510 N DIXON AVE
TRAN, TUYET-NHUNG Thi (Voter ID number 120254067).
DO, BAO-ANH Le (Voter ID number 111035890).
LY, THANH Cam (Voter ID number 118513093).

10510 N OTIS AVE
SCALISE, MARGARET (Voter ID number 110368878).

10511 N DIXON AVE
SARGENT, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 110520097).

10511 N HAMNER AVE
MCDANIEL, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 110422309).

10511 N OTIS AVE
HIGGINS, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 110373274).
WINNER, STEVEN John (Voter ID number 110439760).
HIGGINS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110479969).

10512 N DIXON AVE
TRAIKOFSKI, CHRISTIAN Alex (Voter ID number 110563460).

10512 N OTIS AVE
BROWN, DENISE Maria (Voter ID number 110704157).

10513 N HAMNER AVE
FORNOS, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 110526054).

10513 N OTIS AVE
STEEL, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 116372199).
STEEL, VIVIAN C. (Voter ID number 100498407).

10514 N OTIS AVE
BORTZ, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 107383105).
MEYER, TINA A. (Voter ID number 111114487).

10515 MARTYS CIR
JOHNSON, LEVON (Voter ID number 102317756).
MOSS, BERTHA Jackson (Voter ID number 101978406).

10515 MATIS CIR
CRUMB, MARK Ricardo (Voter ID number 115030287).

10515 N HAMNER AVE
VICKORY, ELLIOT James (Voter ID number 120726704).
HAGIN, JOHNNIE Breeden (Voter ID number 110926595).
SNOW, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 110857870).
VICKORY, CHRISTOPHER Eric (Voter ID number 110744262).

10515 N OTIS AVE
FOSTER, THELMA Blanche (Voter ID number 111050607).
MILEY, LARRY Ronald (Voter ID number 120734005).

10516 N OTIS AVE
BROWN, JOEL Alexander (Voter ID number 110853644).
BUCKLEY, BRITTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 113841884).

10517 N HAMNER AVE
PARKER, AYSIA Monica (Voter ID number 119088389).
PARKER, RYAN Lavar (Voter ID number 120870698).
TORRES, GWENDOLYN I. (Voter ID number 111143413).

10517 N OTIS AVE
CHACON, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 115487006).
KIRBY, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 116154411).
KIRBY, JEFFREY Dean (Voter ID number 110782514).
KIRBY, JUSTIN Andrew (Voter ID number 121257052).

10518 N OTIS AVE
HIGGINS, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 114273721).
HIGGINS, JOHN James V (Voter ID number 110762596).
HIGGINS, JOHN James (Voter ID number 110455838).

10525 MARTYS CIR
BROOKS, DIANA Elaine (Voter ID number 118270468).
DUDLEY, MARK (Voter ID number 120459831).
JOHNSON, AMANDA Yvonne (Voter ID number 120544471).

10526 MARTYS CIR
CARLSON, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 111007041).

10542 MATIS CIR
TURK, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 110991686).
TURK, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 119253927).

10546 MARTYS CIR
SCHLICHER, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 116524604).

10546 MATIS CIR
CROKER, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 117155985).

10548 MARTYS CIR
SPOLARICH, KENNETH Stanley (Voter ID number 106589643).

10548 MATIS CIR
ZEH, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 110495632).

10550 MATIS CIR
CARLSON, JULIA Diane (Voter ID number 110911126).
TRAXLER, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 110759186).

10554 MATIS CIR
GREENWELL, KRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 118359266).

10560 MATIS CIR
HICKS, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 111053411).

1057 W BUSCH BLVD
BARTOLO, NICHOLAS V. (Voter ID number 107107642).

10572 MARTYS CIR
WARREN, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number 110866286).
WARREN, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 110887775).

10581 MATIS CIR
MCELROY, JIMMIE M. (Voter ID number 110839871).
VIDER, MARSHA Len (Voter ID number 110638808).

10585 MATIS CIR
JOHNSON, MELICA Anna Lisa (Voter ID number 114195644).

106 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
BURTLE, SUSAN Ruth (Voter ID number 106338686).

106 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
CERRATO, ANGELO ROCCO (Voter ID number 114187606).

106 HALLIDAY PARK DR
BILDHAUER, C F. (Voter ID number 117491709).

106 E 130TH AVE
BARNARD, CINDY Leigh (Voter ID number 115876698).

106 E 131ST AVE
PEREZ, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 115118559).

106 E LOGARTO CIR
APT B-205

CALERO, DANIELLE Celia (Voter ID number 116264836).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
MC CALL, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 116817707).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B-110

CAMPS, QUINTO Rene (Voter ID number 100469835).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B107

RUIZ, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 120127824).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B209

DRAYTON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 119659350).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B108

AVILES BATISTA, ARAMIS (Voter ID number 121106877).
BATISTA, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 117178023).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B-107

VANDERPOOL, ERICK (Voter ID number 118949933).

106 W LOGARTO CIR
APT B-209

BARTLEY, JOHN (Voter ID number 116292018).

106 W SENECA AVE
APT 48

RIVERA, ALEXANDER Laracuente (Voter ID number 117030591).

10600 FORE DR
RUELF, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110493354).

10601 30TH WAY
JAQUEZ, KEVIN (Voter ID number 115508911).

10601 N 19TH ST
SIGUE, GISLAINE (Voter ID number 111104375).
SIGUE, MARIE Pascale (Voter ID number 111249032).
SIGUE, MENOS (Voter ID number 111104373).

10601 N 25TH ST
AVILES, RUPERTO (Voter ID number 110922211).
SERRANO, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 110922213).

10601 N 26TH ST
AGUILAR, MICHEL J. (Voter ID number 110833136).
TORRES, MARIA Concepcion (Voter ID number 111126916).

10601 N 27TH ST
SURIEL, LUIS (Voter ID number 106681295).

10601 N ALTMAN ST
SPONSELLER, LINDA Moore (Voter ID number 116708435).
MAY, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 110623425).

10601 N ASTER AVE
SKUBISZ, ANTONI (Voter ID number 110899514).
CANCELA, ISMAEL M. (Voter ID number 111118232).

10602 N 22ND ST
YOUNG, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 118318106).

10602 N 25TH ST
ALVAREZ, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 114644912).
JOHNSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 116437250).

10602 N 27TH ST
GIVENS, UNZO T. (Voter ID number 114679892).
BESS, TONYA Shenita (Voter ID number 110779601).

10602 N ALTMAN ST
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 120841418).
HERNANDEZ-VIRUET, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 114063632).
ORTIZ, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 120662614).
REVERON, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 119265942).

10603 N 15TH ST
TERRY, LETICIA Veronica (Voter ID number 121076487).

10603 N 25TH ST
KAUFMAN, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 110707554).

10603 N 26TH ST
ROYAL, SARAH Mack (Voter ID number 111044299).
ROYAL, MARCELLUS (Voter ID number 119733285).

10603 N 27TH ST
ZAVALA, RICHARD Louis (Voter ID number 110964501).

10603 N ALTMAN ST
NOLASCO, ALLY Pamela (Voter ID number 120449992).
PAGAN, EMINETTE (Voter ID number 115868899).

10603 N ASTER AVE
DUNCAN, LISA M. (Voter ID number 117687721).
FOX, JIHAD A. (Voter ID number 117547841).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 5

LOPEZ, ZUMAILY J. (Voter ID number 120436396).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT A3

LOWE, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 120716159).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 11

CONNER, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 112026192).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 142

MATTINGLY, DEANNIA Marie (Voter ID number 115198442).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 15

LEWIS, AESHA (Voter ID number 103311106).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 35

HERNANDEZ PANTOJA, CARLA Michelle (Voter ID number 117957183).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 4

SMITH, SASHA Tiffany (Voter ID number 116042950).
TAYLOR, KEISHA B. (Voter ID number 120499002).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 48

WINSTON, CLIFTON (Voter ID number 120965211).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 52

FOOTMAN, LASHELL Diane (Voter ID number 116513888).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 6

TURNER, LATOYA (Voter ID number 116201077).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 9

HEGGS, BRIDGETTE D. (Voter ID number 116969301).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 4

MCDONALD, GEORGINA E. (Voter ID number 120079819).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 33

PEREZ MILLER, ZENAIDA (Voter ID number 120275539).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT A4

HAYES, VERINA Shalonda (Voter ID number 119971018).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT A6

LAMOTHE, HERMAN J. (Voter ID number 110750158).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 19

MCGRIFF, COLEY Elijah (Voter ID number 120748685).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 48

VILLEGAS, DONNA Y. (Voter ID number 100327568).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 5

RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Alberto (Voter ID number 121246425).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 55

NASH, EVERN Broyon (Voter ID number 117721971).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
ALLEN, EARNEST J. (Voter ID number 116811634).
COMPTON, WILLIAM Harvey (Voter ID number 110749626).
HALL, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 114775649).
JAFARPOUR, ALLEN H. (Voter ID number 114343207).
LOADHOLT, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 111148360).
SHIPMAN, CRAIG (Voter ID number 110828316).
URIA, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 110904809).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 37

ALI, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 113658989).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 34

BACHTEL LEON, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 119103488).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 48

GRAHAM, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120466130).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 61

WHITMORE, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 110787776).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A6

LAMOTHE, TINA (Voter ID number 110750162).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 26

PEREZ, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 110719564).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 33

MILLER, RICARDO (Voter ID number 119900590).

10603 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 7

NIEVES, CARLOS (Voter ID number 120458764).

10604 FORE DR
CARTER, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 102741895).
LINK, MELANIE Bethea (Voter ID number 111036035).
LINK, STEVEN Perry (Voter ID number 111205218).

10604 N 22ND ST
BOYD, JAZMYNE Lynnesia (Voter ID number 120070808).
BOYD, JAMES Arther (Voter ID number 110959886).

10604 N 25TH ST
FUSSELL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 106339977).
FUSSELL, SANDY (Voter ID number 110799344).
NIVENS, TIFFANY Megan (Voter ID number 119135956).
VAN PELT, RITCHIE Devon (Voter ID number 118380265).

10604 N 26TH ST
MILLER, NATHANIEL J. (Voter ID number 120216162).

10604 N 27TH ST
SAMIT, LUCILLE M M (Voter ID number 110449844).
STOUY, JESSE (Voter ID number 110778036).

10604 N ALTMAN ST
FISHER, LOUISE Kusar (Voter ID number 110372760).
PEAVEY, ELTON E. (Voter ID number 110836750).
PEAVEY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110868546).

10604 N LANTANA AVE
TELLEZ, MARILIN Garcia (Voter ID number 110793534).
SZCZUROWSKI, ROSA Elena (Voter ID number 111031048).

10605 N 11TH ST
BROWN, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 110830865).

10605 N 15TH ST
MOYE, LADARIUS J. (Voter ID number 118434004).
MUTCHERSON, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 110460973).

10605 N 25TH ST
GULLIFORD, DESIREE Lynn (Voter ID number 118821051).
ROMENS, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 118650153).

10605 N 26TH ST
AVILES, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 111195340).
COLON, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 111195342).
COLON, MARITZABETH (Voter ID number 114225142).
LAMBOY, JOSE Alexis (Voter ID number 110892135).

10605 N 27TH ST
SMITH NOBLES, CORA Shamyren (Voter ID number 110906359).
WONG, EMMY Mei Sin (Voter ID number 120658275).
LASSALLE VELAZQUEZ, URIEL (Voter ID number 110742981).

10605 N ASTER AVE
APT B

GOMES, TITIAN Raphael (Voter ID number 117154242).

10605 N ALTMAN ST
WILSON, KRYSTAL J. (Voter ID number 119832626).

10605 N ASTER AVE
GUILLEN, EVALENE Moye (Voter ID number 111039098).

10605 N ASTER AVE
UNIT APT 13

ROLFE, MARQUIS M. (Voter ID number 110828913).

10606 N 15TH ST
APT B

HOLMES, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 115096402).

10606 N 25TH ST
APONTE, DAVID (Voter ID number 111183182).
BAEZ, XAVIER (Voter ID number 117995751).
APONTE FIGUEROA, PAULA (Voter ID number 110810735).
APONTE, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 110578756).
FIGUEROA, MARCELINA (Voter ID number 110520060).
OLIVERA, JOSE Ismael (Voter ID number 110452710).

10606 N 27TH ST
BROWN, KELLY Gene (Voter ID number 111051352).
THURMAN, JEREMY Lee (Voter ID number 119647847).

10606 N ALTMAN ST
MANDAPAT, LETICIA L. (Voter ID number 110964210).
ORTIZ, PATRIZIA Joy (Voter ID number 110844509).
PENAFIEL, MINERVA V. (Voter ID number 110572701).

10606 N ASTER AVE
SCOTT, MARGARET G O (Voter ID number 106565347).
ZIMMERMAN, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 110542722).

10607 N 15TH ST
GARCIA CASTILLO, WELFRY Francisco (Voter ID number 121077837).
MORILLO, BERTA Maria (Voter ID number 118183252).

10607 N 25TH ST
CALVO, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 110373490).
WALLS, MARISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 110432078).

10607 N 26TH ST
DRUMMOND, KAHMANDA B K (Voter ID number 115947605).

10607 N 27TH ST
THOMAS, SHELLEY Lee (Voter ID number 110568984).

10607 N ALTMAN ST
DANIELSON, FRANCIS Gaynell (Voter ID number 119043922).

10608 FORE DR
BATTLE, KENNETH Tom (Voter ID number 110595337).
BATTLE, LAURA Susan (Voter ID number 111016856).
COLBERT, EARLENE G. (Voter ID number 120269555).
RIVERA, VICTOR Roberto (Voter ID number 115189438).

10608 N 25TH ST
BAILEY, BERNARD (Voter ID number 110677043).
BAILEY, GEORGE Alvin (Voter ID number 111081432).

10608 N 26TH ST
RIVERA, DANIEL Marcos (Voter ID number 110894296).
RIVERA, LAURA Elisa (Voter ID number 110857713).
RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO, NILSA R. (Voter ID number 111149851).

10608 N 27TH ST
MOORE, BILLY R. (Voter ID number 110416193).

10608 N ALTMAN ST
LUCAS, JOHN (Voter ID number 110443458).
THOMPSON, JAMIE Nasasy (Voter ID number 111070889).

10608 N ASTER AVE
DECKER, MARK J. (Voter ID number 110683456).

10608 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 6

RACKS, JOANN Lynette (Voter ID number 110733703).

10609 N 15TH ST
CRUZ, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 110849880).
RIVERA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110517661).
SERRANO, LOUIE A. (Voter ID number 110716269).

10609 N 25TH ST
GLASER, R Christine (Voter ID number 110813049).
MCFARLANE, VERONICA P. (Voter ID number 110811535).
BARRETT, KENARDO (Voter ID number 117144363).

10609 N 26TH ST
CHATMAN, ALMA D. (Voter ID number 111220786).

10609 N 27TH ST
ARNOLD, KATHLENE E. (Voter ID number 120502533).
SOCIE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 114961298).
HAND, WILDA E A (Voter ID number 110373438).
ARNOLD, DONALD William (Voter ID number 119422827).
ARNOLD, DONALD William (Voter ID number 115792288).

10609 N ALTMAN ST
PLAISIR, ROBINSON (Voter ID number 115719775).

10609 N ANNETTE AVE
MILLER, JOHNNIE Ruth (Voter ID number 110764428).

10610 N 15TH ST
HOPKINS, RODGER Dean (Voter ID number 111264977).

10610 N 25TH ST
REYES, LIZ (Voter ID number 120134244).

10610 N 26TH ST
HARRIS, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 110635320).
LEMUS, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 110742824).

10610 N 27TH ST
JONES, ANNIE C. (Voter ID number 110469511).

10610 N 30TH ST
BRINSON, TEVIN Darnell (Voter ID number 119848058).
REHBURG, SHALIA Alexis (Voter ID number 119035357).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10A

TUCKER, BERNIECE R. (Voter ID number 116257550).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12-C

LOPEZ, LUKE Carlos (Voter ID number 116518861).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17 B

SIERRA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110799237).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22 D

CERVANTES, BRIANA Pilar (Voter ID number 117025427).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22D

CANDELARIA, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 114644896).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27-F

PERRY, ADAM Jordan (Voter ID number 117727660).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32F

BENJAMIN, DIANNA (Voter ID number 119832344).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34 A

JONES, LIVINGSTONE Romadell (Voter ID number 116954770).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34A

JONES, CONSTANCE N. (Voter ID number 105179536).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36C

LUMPKIN, SHRONDA Elise (Voter ID number 108449859).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 39 B

RABASSA, JOANNA (Voter ID number 110683237).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 39B

RABASSA RENTAS, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 110773605).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40 A

SHUMAN, AMY (Voter ID number 120080148).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44-B

WILLIAMS, SOPHIA Leona (Voter ID number 110453191).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45 E

KENTISH, SHANICE Tricia (Voter ID number 119956455).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45-G

GONZALEZ, CHRISTOPHER Louis (Voter ID number 117117104).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4G

SMITH, DELLISA M. (Voter ID number 120067447).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33B

THOMAS, ANSANTO Dallas (Voter ID number 110966971).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15B

VAN CLEAVE, MERCEDES R. (Voter ID number 111211588).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18G

DOYLE, KATHLEEN Patricia (Voter ID number 110877196).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20E

MCCOWAN, ASHA Kadijah (Voter ID number 119811407).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27-D

SMITH, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 116619010).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29A

BELSUJET, LAIZ Allison Dellise (Voter ID number 114034494).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36-C

STATEN, ELEANOR Nicole (Voter ID number 119029799).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37C

SHACK, TIFFANY Armetra (Voter ID number 115521404).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42-D

DELGADO, MINERVA (Voter ID number 110754711).

10610 N 30TH ST
FRAZIER, SOPHIA D. (Voter ID number 110778120).
HAMILTON, MARC Jon (Voter ID number 114788655).
HARDRICK, SILEEMA Makeba (Voter ID number 120013576).
JACKSON, CALVIN Roy (Voter ID number 121145050).
PARSONS, BRUCE N. (Voter ID number 115277613).
VANN, LINGKESHIA S. (Voter ID number 103211993).
WRIGHT, DWAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 116738966).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10-B

DOUGLAS, JOHN (Voter ID number 120506863).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10B

GONZALEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110815293).
STEHLING, ALBERT (Voter ID number 116934639).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10C

ARDILA, SOFIA (Voter ID number 102098521).
CORREA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 101769700).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10D

BOATENG, KINGSLEY A. (Voter ID number 120146654).
BOATENG, OFORI (Voter ID number 119149676).
BOATENG, PAMELA (Voter ID number 116458768).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11-A

GEORGE, MONIQUE Louise (Voter ID number 121068883).
MERCER, NIKIHA Monique (Voter ID number 121068967).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11G

QUIJANO, RAMIRO Fredy (Voter ID number 110707085).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12G

HYDEN, BRITTANY Faulie Ann (Voter ID number 110915531).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12H

CLARK, ASHLEY Ariel (Voter ID number 120444201).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13 B

SANDERS, DONNA Denise (Voter ID number 110706272).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13A

NEUMANN, MARK Albert (Voter ID number 110938474).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13E

BURGESS, E'ALA Panaewa (Voter ID number 120668236).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14B

DAVIS, VALERIE Sue (Voter ID number 106561423).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14C

DAFFRON, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 106459154).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14E

PALAILE, JOSEPH Kanaha (Voter ID number 107244037).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15

LANGEVIN, MICHAEL Cody (Voter ID number 117338316).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15G

JOYCE, KI'YUANA Lechelle (Voter ID number 120866709).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16-A

STAUB, RICHARD Andrew (Voter ID number 120321070).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16-C

ANDERSON, SONIA Katrice (Voter ID number 110631774).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16D

BAUER, ARIELLE Crysta (Voter ID number 119350136).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16E

MOLLAR, MICHAEL Bobby (Voter ID number 120861576).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16F

ROSADO, KENNY Alexis (Voter ID number 116429680).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17 H

HERNANDEZ, JOSE Heriberto (Voter ID number 121013439).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17A

RIVERA, RACQUEL Orise (Voter ID number 116631676).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17C

STONE, LEONARD Milton (Voter ID number 121225732).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17E

HAMILTON, RODNEY J. (Voter ID number 105490327).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17H

RAMOS, MILAGROS Adelina (Voter ID number 112012230).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18 B

CARR, JENOYCE Marie (Voter ID number 120486959).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18A

NOBLES, ELNORA Cason (Voter ID number 111068483).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18B

CARR, JOSHUA Marcel (Voter ID number 115860453).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18D

NEAL, PRECIOUS R. (Voter ID number 110781796).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18F

PAYNE, CHERYL (Voter ID number 120560398).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19C

BROWN, ADEANA Latika (Voter ID number 116329092).
HAMILTON, ADRIANNA Kristene Evette (Voter ID number 116015430).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19D

JENNINGS, KATHY Latrelle (Voter ID number 111219122).
LEYRO SANTIAGO, VERONICA Ivette (Voter ID number 117756524).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20-C

WOODS, GUY T. (Voter ID number 106507924).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20-G

FRANCIS, LAWRENCE Forbes (Voter ID number 120286566).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20A

SIMPSON, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 121036993).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20G

PASCHAL, TASHA Marie (Voter ID number 120946225).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 21-F

MARTINEZ ORTIZ, ALEXSANDRA (Voter ID number 120626069).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22 G

TORRES TORRES, ANGELICA Marie (Voter ID number 120914786).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22C

BROWN, MONIQUE Ardea (Voter ID number 120778199).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22F

GRIER, MARIO E Norise (Voter ID number 120633401).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23-A

JEWELL, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 110678284).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23A

JEWELL, EVA Mae (Voter ID number 120906870).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23B

DAVIS, SHAKIRIA Michiko (Voter ID number 120602144).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24H

HAMILTON, YVONNE (Voter ID number 110963648).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25D

ALLEN, DANIELLE V S (Voter ID number 119807815).
BELL, ERNESTINE Allen (Voter ID number 115815059).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25H

PEREZ-CORCHADO, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 116932928).
PEREZ-FELICIANO, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 117606209).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26-F

JONES, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 111079754).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26B

LONG, QUIESTON Michael (Voter ID number 107485456).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26F

CLARK, TONI Miguel (Voter ID number 110621722).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27C

TEISSONNIERE ALMODOV, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 120951550).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28F

MURPHY, SAMANTHA Shannon (Voter ID number 120521665).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28H

DIAZ, IVETTE Margarita (Voter ID number 120699869).
LOSA, ANDRES V. (Voter ID number 114182564).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29-F

CURRY, LADESHIA Keiddria (Voter ID number 120743653).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29A

BELSUJET, EDWARD (Voter ID number 120055785).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29G

JEAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 120902475).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2D

CAUSEY, REGINALD O. (Voter ID number 117026345).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30A

JORGE, OTTILA (Voter ID number 111005677).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30C

VINA, MABEL (Voter ID number 120587449).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30E

ROSARIO RODRIGUEZ, IRIS Selene (Voter ID number 120850596).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30G

NICHOLSON, VALERIE Jane (Voter ID number 121259852).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30H

MITCHELL, ISAAC William (Voter ID number 105227217).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31-F

TAYLOR, VINCENT Brandon Michael (Voter ID number 110749455).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32-C

UPSHAW, RASHAD Antonio (Voter ID number 110832978).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32C

UPSHAW, SHAKIRA Mone' (Voter ID number 117034530).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32H

HANNA, HANY (Voter ID number 121056650).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33C

BRYANT, CURTIS Waters (Voter ID number 111238156).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33G

BURCH, CARA J. (Voter ID number 116515554).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34B

HATTEN, LA TRICE M. (Voter ID number 120368671).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34F

LANE, VICKIE M. (Voter ID number 116870575).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35-A

NSUBUGA, LAILAH N. (Voter ID number 119536947).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35B

AUSTIN, GAIL Wilson (Voter ID number 113738709).
AUSTIN, JOHNNY Lee (Voter ID number 117236581).
AUSTIN, MONIQUE Shantel (Voter ID number 113736517).
ROBERTS, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 116743421).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35E

WORSLEY, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 121129904).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36A

COGDELL, TANYA Williams (Voter ID number 110496852).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36C

LUMPKIN, TAMRA Denise (Voter ID number 120472555).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36H

RODRIGUEZ, XIOMARA Ivette (Voter ID number 110711757).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37A

CAPUTA, ANTHONY Terrence (Voter ID number 106579483).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37F

JONES, SHAMERA S. (Voter ID number 115427972).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37H

DEJESUS, JOSE Gabriel (Voter ID number 115180841).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38B

CRUZ, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 117803342).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38C

COOPER, KATRINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118628943).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38G

NELSON, LINNESSE Alexi (Voter ID number 120985049).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 39-E

LUZUNARIS, LUIS Ernesto (Voter ID number 111191025).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3B

ALBRITTON, SHANTINA Gail (Voter ID number 110632082).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3C

MORLEY, NATASHA O. (Voter ID number 119374839).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3D

HARIFORD, CHRISTOPHER Tee (Voter ID number 120857933).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3H

ORTIZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 120711363).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40A

WHITE, SHONDRA LaMesia (Voter ID number 114640026).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40E

BANKS, DEBBIE Ellen (Voter ID number 121271468).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40G

MCCLANAHAN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 110873607).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41E

ALFRED, LISA (Voter ID number 116552510).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41H

JOSEPH, JESSICA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 115149584).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42-A

SCHLEGEL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 106416917).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42A

BURT, DARYL Eugene (Voter ID number 121119804).
DIBBLE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120909386).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 43B

SUTTLE, MARCUS Tyrone Jr (Voter ID number 111139105).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44-H

RUTH, NEKEMIA Dione (Voter ID number 120744686).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44B

WILLIAMS, KEIRON Jaquese (Voter ID number 121340694).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45-G

AVILES, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 120490223).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45C

GARRETT, MARQUIS D. (Voter ID number 117121741).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45E

KENTISH, BRISHIA Pat (Voter ID number 119917551).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46C

MURRHEE, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 111123388).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46E

CASTANON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 115869148).
PERMUY, ALTAGRACIA Claire (Voter ID number 111266630).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46F

DAVID SOLIVAN, LIDIAMARY (Voter ID number 119670945).
FRADERA RIVERA, FRANCHESKA Marie (Voter ID number 120758839).
FRADERA RIVERA, KEISHLA Marie (Voter ID number 120694675).
TORRES GARCIA, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 120694600).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47A

STEWART, ANGEDRIA D. (Voter ID number 117404186).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47B

SMITH, COREY Stanford (Voter ID number 121142015).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47G

BRYANT, LAYONDA Michell (Voter ID number 110169015).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47H

CHARLES, KEREEN Joyann (Voter ID number 121004281).
PROSPER, ERIKA Marie (Voter ID number 121304184).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48 B

SINGER, LAUREN (Voter ID number 120515284).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48A

WILSON, ZAKIA Naquan (Voter ID number 111214664).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48C

TYNES, FELICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 116299701).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48H

RIVERA ORTIZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 120594737).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 49-F

STEWART, DEREK (Voter ID number 104344579).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4A

JEFFERY, ANTAWN Sharon (Voter ID number 111047913).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4B

LOCKWOOD, EISHA Laquan (Voter ID number 110956999).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 6C

ASTACIO, LUIS G. (Voter ID number 120960523).
FORTIER, NINNA Bel (Voter ID number 120960524).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8A

BROWN, AARIONTAE T B (Voter ID number 120274882).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8C

JOHNSON, CHRISTAL (Voter ID number 120478011).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9-A

MEDINA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 119908752).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9-H

CARMICHAEL, CRANEISHA Latriece (Voter ID number 117511855).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9B

PARKER, ALESSANDRA Cherrie (Voter ID number 110497553).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9C

CHAMBERS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120148973).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9E

HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Esther (Voter ID number 111018256).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9H

MCKOY, JAHVONE Melek (Voter ID number 117976295).
RANDLE, SAMUEL Dewayne (Voter ID number 119829079).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT C-16

ANDERSON, WILLIE C. (Voter ID number 116746921).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17 B

LEBRON, ELVIN Joel (Voter ID number 110714576).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22G

REHBURG, SOOJA Rae (Voter ID number 120084331).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26 D

WILSON, LANCE R. (Voter ID number 116880910).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27D

LEWIS, LYDIA (Voter ID number 119129643).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28E

FLOWERS, TRAVEN Louis (Voter ID number 118391301).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29 E

LINDSEY, COLLEEN S. (Voter ID number 120447004).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32B

ROSARIO ROSARIO, NORELISS Fransheska (Voter ID number 116925690).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36G

MACK, HOMER Lee (Voter ID number 117316017).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44B

JAMES, DENZEL Michael (Voter ID number 117794444).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45A

MOBLEY, TERRELL Miquel (Voter ID number 116842708).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46H

MCCLINTOCK, DEANNA A. (Voter ID number 110778804).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48H

OLMEDA BARRETO, JUAN Angel (Voter ID number 120866962).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48F

THOMPSON, ISIAH (Voter ID number 110816376).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8A

BROWN, TIARA Q L (Voter ID number 120432886).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8H

RAND, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 110861475).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8E

REYES ALVAREZ, JUAN Jesus (Voter ID number 117192690).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9-A

CASTRO, EVELIZ (Voter ID number 118207858).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9G

SASSER, EBONY D. (Voter ID number 110839335).

10610 N 30TH ST
LOT 41-H

SIERRA, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 119368120).

10610 N 30TH ST
UNIT APT 5E

LARRY, GREGORY Lanez (Voter ID number 110921679).

10610 N 30TH ST
UNIT 36G

MACK, TERRANCE Jermane (Voter ID number 111235675).

10610 N 30TH ST
AESCHBACH, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 110950960).
ALEQUIN, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 107183157).
ALLARD, TONI Lauraine (Voter ID number 115035143).
BARFIELD, STEPHANIE Katrina (Voter ID number 114051305).
BARLOW, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 110910502).
BASHAM, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 111166988).
BASHAM, MAYRA Fidelia (Voter ID number 111173969).
BECKLES, JACQUELYN Inez (Voter ID number 110953295).
BENEDICT, MILNER (Voter ID number 111052141).
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 114255918).
CASTETTER, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number 114977008).
COX, DARRIAL Elaine (Voter ID number 110809767).
DIALLO, KADIATOU (Voter ID number 110841144).
DIOP, MOUSTAPHA (Voter ID number 111262063).
ECHEVARRIA, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 110920200).
EVANS, GILDA Pebbles (Voter ID number 114960557).
FAIN, ALISHA D. (Voter ID number 110854310).
FRANCIS, KAYLA K. (Voter ID number 114679888).
FULTON, KEITH Clark (Voter ID number 111164637).
GIRVEN, TOSHIBA Nicol (Voter ID number 111239502).
GLAUB, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number 115198629).
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110882976).
GREEN, EVON Fulton (Voter ID number 111035479).
HARDY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 119105090).
HARMON, SHARLENE Denise (Voter ID number 110740904).
HERNANDEZ, JOEL Sanabria (Voter ID number 111074811).
HOILETT, TAINESHA Cawanda (Voter ID number 116253470).
JALLOH, MOHAMMED G. (Voter ID number 110747841).
JALLOH, SAIFULAH (Voter ID number 118371963).
JENNINGS, AARON P. (Voter ID number 114139863).
JOHNSON, KENDRA F. (Voter ID number 114273931).
JOINER, LORAINE Michelle (Voter ID number 114767798).
JONES, BENNY (Voter ID number 111018237).
JONES, RAMONITA Medroso (Voter ID number 111151136).
LANCLOS, PEDRITO A. (Voter ID number 110729951).
MARTINEZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 110966542).
MAYNARD, KHESIMA Thamara (Voter ID number 114673240).
MCGEE, EVON Lynn (Voter ID number 114230084).
MCKITTRICK, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 110786934).
MELENDREZ, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 110807108).
MYRIE-HERNANDEZ, NASHEMA A. (Voter ID number 110905225).
ONUOHA, OBINNA Gerald (Voter ID number 117970345).
PEREZ, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number 103304980).
PETERSON, IVA Una (Voter ID number 111074746).
POPE, LABARBARA M. (Voter ID number 110936256).
RAMPONNEAU-WRIGHT, JOHANA (Voter ID number 110734534).
RISEN, REBECCA Jane (Voter ID number 110916400).
RIVERA DAVILA, WENDEL Guillermo (Voter ID number 114233148).
ROGERS, JASMINE A. (Voter ID number 110664480).
ROGERS, TREVOR K. (Voter ID number 111082784).
ROSA, JOSE O. (Voter ID number 114812144).
SANCHEZ, LILLIE R. (Voter ID number 115479546).
SANTANA-GONZALEZ, JORGE Angel (Voter ID number 114212618).
SCOTT, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 110717552).
SEGER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110832758).
STALLINGS, SANDRA Vernteen (Voter ID number 114532256).
STANTON, DONIVES Carnell (Voter ID number 114351135).
SULLIVAN, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 110762220).
THOMAS, CHANTELLE D. (Voter ID number 114305850).
TOGAN, MICHAEL Dewayne (Voter ID number 110795747).
TORRES, AMNERIS (Voter ID number 114743375).
VANDERFORD, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110640709).
VARGAS, JULIO Antonio (Voter ID number 110905536).
VELAZQUEZ, CARMEN Rosa (Voter ID number 111211595).
WASHINGTON, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 110679425).
WESTBROOK, ALONZO T. (Voter ID number 114604483).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT # 19-C

PIERRE-VAL, GEORGETTE (Voter ID number 116377085).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10-B

FERGUSON, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 119266454).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10A

TUCKER, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 110774618).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10B

COCHRANE, PAUL David (Voter ID number 119970194).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10F

WALSH, KEVIN Andrew (Voter ID number 116190834).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10H

BYDLINSKI, PHINLEY Marie-Dominique (Voter ID number 119603633).
THOMPSON, GRACE Precious (Voter ID number 115932595).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11-A

SMITH, CANDRA Leslie Simoine (Voter ID number 108607581).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11-E

ROGERS, TREVOR Keithroy (Voter ID number 118987182).
ROGERS, TRISTAN Kendric (Voter ID number 118795263).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11F

THOMPSON, TYNA C. (Voter ID number 116837478).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11H

FLETCHER, MICHAEL Deonte Jaquan (Voter ID number 120182430).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12C

LEIBOWITZ, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 115831740).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12E

BYNUM, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 110734042).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12G

GAITHER, ANDREW Lovonne (Voter ID number 111022414).
PRICE-JAMES, JUANITA E. (Voter ID number 110617769).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13B

CANADAY, TIFFANY Elaine (Voter ID number 120132265).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14-F

PHAROM, GLENDA (Voter ID number 110992950).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14A

SHELTON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 115513943).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14B

MEREDITH, SAMUEL B. (Voter ID number 115805861).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14C

ABNEY, CHARLES Ray (Voter ID number 116233246).
DAFFRON, THERESA Frey (Voter ID number 106462093).
DAFFRON, TIMOTHY Christopher (Voter ID number 114378212).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14E

AFRE, AFFONSO Aziki Abdallah (Voter ID number 119245187).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15-E

REITEMEYER, ANDREW Paul (Voter ID number 111183038).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15C

PITTS, BLONDIE Delois (Voter ID number 111107059).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15D

VALENTI, AMY E. (Voter ID number 120583275).
VALENTI, MICHELLE Elanie (Voter ID number 118867278).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16 B

LAKES-MILES, JINNITTA L. (Voter ID number 110800790).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16

MILES, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 110887463).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16-H

POLITE, KATRINA Patrice (Voter ID number 110632284).
SMITH, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 120448730).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16F

BEAUFORD, LATASHA Shantel (Voter ID number 110711165).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17D

IZAGUIRRE-MALDONADO, JAZMIN Stephanie (Voter ID number 119541874).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17G

WILLIAMS, KHRISTOPHER Micheal (Voter ID number 107052049).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 17H

HERNANDEZ, ROXANNA (Voter ID number 120872192).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18B

BARNES, MARY Evelyn (Voter ID number 110660102).
BRYANT, RONUNIQUE Alvesta (Voter ID number 116440117).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18C

NAVEDO BROWN, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 110733762).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18E

RIELL, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 119215282).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18F

TONEY, MELCHIZEDEK I. (Voter ID number 119467097).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19D

RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 117812865).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19G

ANDREW, STEVAI Kernnis (Voter ID number 114218596).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20-B

HUFF, SHERRI Frances (Voter ID number 110778052).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20D

CONEY, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 112231878).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20G

FRANCIS, ARLEYAH Arnelia (Voter ID number 110828256).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 21-G

SCHWEITZER, BADINTER (Voter ID number 119933408).
WATTS, VOKASHEA Russhawn (Voter ID number 115203194).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22A

HAINES, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 119417357).
WELDON, LEWIS Tyon (Voter ID number 118387072).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22F

MILLIAR, TRACY Lynetta (Voter ID number 113975575).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22H

LOUIS-CHARLES, LOUBENZ (Voter ID number 118944119).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23-B

BOATWRIGHT, ANTWONETTE N. (Voter ID number 110776216).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23-E

TRIPLETT-SPEAIGHT, OTREE Analaine (Voter ID number 111128672).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23-F

JACKSON, JOYNITA Monay (Voter ID number 110631010).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23B

HUEY, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 119859090).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23C

BANCHS, LUCILLE Marie (Voter ID number 119231351).
MIRANDA BANCHS, FELIX Omar (Voter ID number 119220990).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24-F

LEWIS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110439507).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24B

LEE, SHANNON Darlene (Voter ID number 111239196).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24C

ESTES, COTY Micheal (Voter ID number 119041715).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24G

ARCHIBALD, JENNIFER Patricia (Voter ID number 116364215).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24H

HAMILTON, BREANNA Lashey (Voter ID number 117994253).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25 A

DAVIS, MAC Brady (Voter ID number 114235835).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 256

WRIGHT, QUIANA R. (Voter ID number 110841499).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25G

ARAVENA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 111048304).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25H

ALMAZAN, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117965259).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26 H

BECKLES, TYESHIA Victoria (Voter ID number 117324346).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26F

MCINTOSH, LESHANA Lillian-Patricia (Voter ID number 113989131).
SIMS, LYDIA Diane (Voter ID number 110828945).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27-A

URENA, TRACIE Nichole (Voter ID number 114875850).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27G

BROWN, ASHLEE C. (Voter ID number 116632227).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28C

MOORE, LAKISHA Lavell (Voter ID number 111162419).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28E

FLOWERS, TRAVEN Louis (Voter ID number 110867996).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28H

SANTOS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 114420276).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29C

JINKS, THERESA Lannette (Voter ID number 110752567).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29D

BRINSON, BEATRICE Victoria (Voter ID number 110688648).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29F

PADILLA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116320512).
SMITH, SHIRLEY Faye (Voter ID number 119518325).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2C

BAILEY, VALENCIA Latrell (Voter ID number 120447583).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2G

RIVERA, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 120218059).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30B

DURHAM, DAVARIUS Antawn (Voter ID number 114145508).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30D

HAKEY, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 106639476).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30E

ALAHMARY, YUHANNA Chanel (Voter ID number 105175686).
ALVAREZ RESTO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 118969456).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31-C

FORREST, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 120459140).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31A

PATEL, LATABEN M. (Voter ID number 118643641).
PATEL, MEET Mukundray (Voter ID number 118643652).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31C

JALLOH, ABU BAKARR Ngila (Voter ID number 118301026).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31H

COLEMAN, SHEKEITA Shalon (Voter ID number 110660950).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33-A

KENT, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 111092492).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33C

MOSES, TAHEISHA Lashawn (Voter ID number 110665943).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33D

MIDDLETON, OLETHIA Lashawn (Voter ID number 111129767).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33F

ROBINSON, DELORES Taylor (Voter ID number 110564551).
TAYLOR, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 111029943).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34-F

JONES, CHELSEA S. (Voter ID number 119655636).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34E

CONROY, DEBORA Lynn (Voter ID number 110614593).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34G

POPE, WENDELL Cortleigh (Voter ID number 110567134).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34H

GUNN, SHERRY Louise (Voter ID number 114155014).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35B

NELSON, DEREK Wayne (Voter ID number 115894086).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35G

SIMMONS, CHRISTIAN Nicole (Voter ID number 118223414).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35H

HILL, KIMBERLY Latasha (Voter ID number 114260294).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36 B

WALTON, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 117567056).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36A

COGDELL, KEITH Stanley (Voter ID number 113994841).
MCCALPINE, ALEXANDRAYA L. (Voter ID number 118431160).
WILLIAMS, KOREY Dionte (Voter ID number 110704073).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36B

WALTON, NICOLE Leila (Voter ID number 117262770).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36D

KELLY, MELISSA Persons (Voter ID number 111183535).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36H

JOHNSTON, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 111121232).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37 B

TEMES, CARMEN Sylvia (Voter ID number 119542951).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37D

COMER, BRANDON Lavelle (Voter ID number 120553103).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 37G

GIBSON, KETRIA Vernise (Voter ID number 119945604).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38F

VALENTINE, KATHRYN Hanna (Voter ID number 114628065).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 39-H

DODD, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 118167361).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3B

BURTON, CARLOS Moncour (Voter ID number 114645269).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3D

DECOSMO, ALICIA Lynett (Voter ID number 106578366).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3E

ST GEORGE, KIETA (Voter ID number 119915557).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3G

HARPER, DAVID Sylvester (Voter ID number 117147656).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3H

ORTIZ ALVARADO, JOEL Hadid (Voter ID number 115091975).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4-F

JACKSON, EUGENYA Latoya (Voter ID number 110850378).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40B

LABOY, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 118476656).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40F

MELENDEZ, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 119482169).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41-C

WILSON, JOYCE Yvonne (Voter ID number 110667559).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41A

WILLIAMS, ANDRIA Coleman (Voter ID number 111157189).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42-A

GUEST, CARL Richard (Voter ID number 113525866).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42-D

RICHARDSON, SHERRI Nicole (Voter ID number 118564795).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42A

KIRKPATRICK, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 118997572).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42B

HUDSON, MICHAEL Bruce (Voter ID number 114083212).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42D

DE JESUS VELEZ, LUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 115602915).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42F

DIOP, KHADY (Voter ID number 119551363).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 43 B

TYRONE, MARCUS (Voter ID number 118360042).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 43G

CORNISH, HYSHYNA A. (Voter ID number 119104825).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44B

JAMES, MITCHELL T. (Voter ID number 110847513).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44D

FERNANDEZ, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 119175946).
FERNANDEZ, TULLY (Voter ID number 119175975).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44E

MERCER, DEIRDRE L. (Voter ID number 119994464).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44F

THOMPSON, JEROME (Voter ID number 110821318).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44H

GARDENHIRE, WILLIE Jevon (Voter ID number 115802713).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45C

LOPEZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 111210713).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45F

GODOY, MELISSA Lea (Voter ID number 117482081).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45H

RILEY, ARLENE Denice (Voter ID number 110795021).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46-E

JEFFREY, AKILA Idencia (Voter ID number 110736727).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46D

MILLER, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 116207764).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 46G

MORGAN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 116864373).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47-E

JOHNSON, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 111089145).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47H

ROBERTS, DANNISHWA Lanique (Voter ID number 119669716).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48F

THOMPSON, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 116238384).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48G

MCCLOUD, JERMAINE Lamar (Voter ID number 110980122).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4E

TOUSSAINT, BEST Smith (Voter ID number 109705907).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4F

PEARSON, RENNIE L. (Voter ID number 119140744).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4H

MOLIERE, WILNY (Voter ID number 121113706).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4C

DUCREE, LORENE Simmons (Voter ID number 110924199).
SIMMONS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 111244496).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 5 G

ASHBY, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 117653389).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 5B

BENNETT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110778902).
SCOTT, BRIAN Edward (Voter ID number 117850249).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 5D

CAIL, ANTONIO Connell (Voter ID number 110835049).
RABENALDT, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 119584354).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 6C

GREGG, ANTONIO David Willie (Voter ID number 120572907).
HEDGEPETH, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 120095810).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 6H

ANTHONY, BERNARD Nick (Voter ID number 110760109).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8-B

ALNEF, YOUSEF (Voter ID number 118925963).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 80

LOPEZ, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 114017667).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8A

SIMMONS, TIA L. (Voter ID number 110642823).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9A

BILL, KAREN Maria (Voter ID number 119407899).
TORRES, KEISHA (Voter ID number 119908774).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9F

RIVERA CARDONA, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119087463).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT C16

ANDERSON, WILLIE B. (Voter ID number 110758391).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT F

ORSINI, YASHIRA Marie (Voter ID number 110674824).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT H20

FLANDERS TUCKER, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 111233265).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10E

RAJSKI, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 117728306).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12B

FELTMAN, FREDERICK Alan (Voter ID number 111042365).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 12G

JONES, HOMER L. (Voter ID number 110418722).
JONES, TERRY Ricky (Voter ID number 110698871).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13D

BURT, NATHAN Jerod (Voter ID number 110844601).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13F

TAYLOR, TYREE A. (Voter ID number 110925845).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13G

LASTER, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number 110812973).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 13H

PERKINS, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 110934966).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 148

RICHARDSON, FRANCESCA Theodora (Voter ID number 111209440).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14A

GUINN, RHONDA Denise (Voter ID number 110754196).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14B

DAVIS, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 106575635).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 18D

DELGADO, NICCOLE Anne (Voter ID number 118666591).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19G

TANNIS, ANGELLA (Voter ID number 110712169).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20C

JORDAN, MICHEAL Alonzo (Voter ID number 116711003).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20D

LEE, LONNISHA S. (Voter ID number 114707185).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 21H

MILES, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117128941).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 22D

ORTEGA, EDNA Julieana (Voter ID number 110782225).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24A

HOWARD, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 119000265).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 24D

LEONARD, CARLA S. (Voter ID number 111095341).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25H

OLIVER, DYNERIAL Michelle (Voter ID number 111211865).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26C

CHISM, ANDITRUS Roshann (Voter ID number 110741213).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26E

MOORMAN, MONICA Ayoka (Voter ID number 115654390).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27E

VELASQUEZ, MARIAH Marie (Voter ID number 118564766).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 27H

MITCHELL, GENEVA (Voter ID number 110447080).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 28A

DAVENPORT, LULA K. (Voter ID number 116996015).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 29B

BRICKHOUSE, EDDIE (Voter ID number 117212799).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2C

ISAAC, ANJERRICA LeAsia (Voter ID number 118700300).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2E

GULLEY, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 114728827).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 2H

JACKSON, TASHIA Felicia (Voter ID number 110805118).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30A

CANNON, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 110906713).
CANNON, SARAH Jane (Voter ID number 105773559).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30C

VARGAS, MONSERRATE (Voter ID number 119630871).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 30F

TUTEN, JAMAL R. (Voter ID number 116800593).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31D

HOLMES, GLORIA K. (Voter ID number 111006019).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 31F

HAWKINS, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 117819811).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32A

DEANS, JEROME (Voter ID number 110774866).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32B

ROSARIO, CARMEN Lydia (Voter ID number 111107607).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32G

JORDAN, IESHIA R. (Voter ID number 110811610).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33F

TAYLOR, LAKEISA Lavette (Voter ID number 110893213).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33G

ALTEMUS, LAMETRIS Toyra (Voter ID number 114041957).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 34D

BAILEY, CHRIS (Voter ID number 117273376).
BAILEY, EARNEST (Voter ID number 117826038).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35C

DUBY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 106226649).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36B

WILLIAMSON, TYWANNA Ann (Voter ID number 110761626).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36C

MOORE, CASHAWNNA Marie (Voter ID number 114251836).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36H

WEEDEN, ERIC Eugene (Voter ID number 119464006).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38A

RIVERS, MARCUS Erving (Voter ID number 110695907).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38G

HARRIS, RODRICK (Voter ID number 104242626).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 38H

BLOUNT, ADRIAN M. (Voter ID number 116995966).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 3D

DYAKON, MICHELE Leigh (Voter ID number 114938900).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40A

PARRISH, KEISHA N. (Voter ID number 119804150).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40F

RIVERA BARRETO, JEAN Carlos (Voter ID number 116044705).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 40H

NIEVES, ANGELA Michelle (Voter ID number 110892067).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41D

BUTLER, JOHNNY Lamar (Voter ID number 114857075).
BUTLER, LESLEY Evette (Voter ID number 111209646).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41F

WATTS, POLOR R. (Voter ID number 107776569).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 44G

LHERISSON, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 110786219).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45D

JALLOH, BINTA (Voter ID number 114289132).
JALLOH, ISATU L. (Voter ID number 116794233).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47B

LLORENS, NAHIR (Voter ID number 116043469).
MELENDEZ RIVERA, NELSON (Voter ID number 118133672).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48E

MCCALL, EDWARD (Voter ID number 117547966).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 4A

JORDAN, MARIETTA (Voter ID number 110458231).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 6F

SANCHEZ ECHEVARRIA, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 118768793).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8A

BOYKINS, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 116690765).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8B

ALNEF, JENNIFER Violet (Voter ID number 110887261).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 9D

HUNTE THOMPSON, JANELL Andrea (Voter ID number 118314703).

10610 N 30TH ST
BLDG 10 APT H

CANDELARIA, IONE D. (Voter ID number 118326780).

10610 N 30TH ST
UNIT 11H

MUTCHERSON, ARIANA Lashawnda (Voter ID number 110820305).

10610 N 30TH ST
UNIT 35-D

HIGHTOWER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 110476576).

10610 N 30TH ST
UNIT APT 216

WILLIS, KALESHIA (Voter ID number 110778254).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 10-C

LINDO-ARDILA, GABRIEL Alfonso (Voter ID number 102171982).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 14F

ISAAC, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110992949).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 20-B

CHAMBERS, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 115615857).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 45-D

VALDEZ, LENA Marie (Voter ID number 110920359).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 48G

OLMEDA-BARRETO, BETHZAIDA (Voter ID number 118343748).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15E

BAKER, JAMIE Michael (Voter ID number 115059283).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23A

RENEUS, MARTINO Dor (Voter ID number 111396051).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 23B

WALLACE, PHYLICIA (Voter ID number 116044867).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 26H

RAY, LEFONSO D. (Voter ID number 116893617).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36

HARPER, DEREK Anthony (Voter ID number 116998365).

10610 N 30TH ST
BELL, AKEEM J. (Voter ID number 116333283).
HOWELL, ANGELA (Voter ID number 116920205).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 11G

QUIJONO, JUAQUIN M. (Voter ID number 116844344).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15 G

KYROS, CRAIG N. (Voter ID number 116827953).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15-E

BANKS, WALTER N. (Voter ID number 116307319).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15B

OATS, KENNETH (Voter ID number 116955133).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 15E

GREEN, LEROY (Voter ID number 116359900).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 16-B

MILES, MILBURN J. (Voter ID number 116101318).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 19E

PAUL, FRANCISCA Lynn (Voter ID number 116102478).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 21E

GOODEN, ROBERT Darnell (Voter ID number 115909831).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 25D

PAYANO, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 117140473).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 32-F

BENJAMIN, DAWANA A. (Voter ID number 116150182).
BENJAMIN, DESMOND Harris (Voter ID number 116130284).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33 C

CLARK, TONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 107327938).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 33C

BROWN, KALISSA Danneka (Voter ID number 107384535).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 35B

WATTS, MALCOLM Charles (Voter ID number 115539943).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 36F

PARKER, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 116537472).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 41E

ARRIAGA, EDNA Iesha (Voter ID number 117128101).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 42B

ALLEN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 116123519).
MCLENDON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116462179).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 47E

SINGLETARY, SHARANDA Denise (Voter ID number 117136501).

10610 N 30TH ST
APT 8F

FULFORD, EUGENE (Voter ID number 116206188).

10610 N ALTMAN ST
NEGRON, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 117846229).
MORALES, YVETTE (Voter ID number 119880865).
LOPEZ, ORLANDO Junior (Voter ID number 119979855).
NEGRON, MARIBELLE (Voter ID number 118484375).
LOPEZ, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 119391992).

10611 N 25TH ST
CLAYTON, KAREN T. (Voter ID number 110444220).
CLAYTON, STEPHEN Ross (Voter ID number 116659212).

10611 N 26TH ST
CORDERO, TERESA (Voter ID number 110614529).
TOSSAS, ALVARO R. (Voter ID number 111151454).
TOSSAS, JASMINE (Voter ID number 110657774).

10611 N 27TH ST
HANSEN, ROGER S. (Voter ID number 111218760).

10612 N 25TH ST
PALMER, MARSHALL G. (Voter ID number 110582458).
PALMER, RITA E. (Voter ID number 110582459).

10612 N 26TH ST
BAILEY, ALICE H. (Voter ID number 116740713).
BAILEY, JOHN (Voter ID number 116740736).

10612 N 30TH ST
HARBIN, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 117004710).

10612 N ALTMAN ST
SHAKES, ASHANTI Anukie (Voter ID number 114588549).
SHAKES, MELINIK Keyon (Voter ID number 110798840).
SHAKES, THAMIKA Nerissa (Voter ID number 111169749).

10613 N 26TH ST
GARCIA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110694296).

10613 N 27TH ST
FERNANDEZ, NIDIA A. (Voter ID number 111231232).
GONELL, LUIS Alfonso (Voter ID number 116831005).
MENDEZ, JUVERKIS J. (Voter ID number 111191600).
GONELL, LUIS (Voter ID number 116757509).

10613 N ALTMAN ST
VELEZ-ROBERT, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110514817).

10613 N ANNETTE AVE
POLISE, DORIS Lopez (Voter ID number 110482847).
POLISE, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 110488426).

10614 N 27TH ST
GOULBOURNE, MAESHIA Alexis (Voter ID number 114841433).
GOULBOURNE, LENOX O. (Voter ID number 116881632).

10614 N ALTMAN ST
HOPE, ROBERT Kirk (Voter ID number 114968100).

10615 N 25TH ST
JOHNSON, VERONICA Lanette (Voter ID number 110650858).
JOHNSON, MARGARET (Voter ID number 115810231).

10615 N 27TH ST
DRUMMOND, ROBERT Damian (Voter ID number 118623664).
JOHNSON, LEROY Livingston (Voter ID number 118053889).
DRUMMOND, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 121157795).
DONALDSON, DIANNE Rose (Voter ID number 110678961).
JOHNSON, NICKESHA Stacyann (Voter ID number 115520301).
TODOR, POCHOLO Yanez (Voter ID number 114292892).

10615 N ALTMAN ST
ARACENA, AUSTRIA C. (Voter ID number 114619719).
ARACENA, CHARLES (Voter ID number 115332101).
ARACENA, YAJAIRA (Voter ID number 119779039).
PARDO DE ZELA, SEAN (Voter ID number 111074568).
VENTIMIGLIA, LORI E. (Voter ID number 111223143).

10616 N 25TH ST
TIESS, TIMOTHY Kip (Voter ID number 118263375).

10616 N 26TH ST
CANTERBURY, CINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110837670).
YANEZ, RICHARD Lepiten (Voter ID number 114497622).

10616 N 27TH ST
AUSTIN, YOSELLICE (Voter ID number 111120085).
ORTIZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 111187408).
CABRERA, DAISY J. (Voter ID number 116584122).

10616 N 30TH ST
BAIN, GILROY ;. (Voter ID number 110832836).

10616 N ALTMAN ST
YORE, KEITH Tarodd (Voter ID number 111205604).

10617 N 25TH ST
BEST, CARLTON B. (Voter ID number 111140088).

10617 N 26TH ST
HALL, STACY Abigail (Voter ID number 114222080).

10617 N 27TH ST
ALLEN, MAURICE Roland (Voter ID number 111210285).
HELGESON, LEIF Thomas (Voter ID number 115920620).

10617 N ALTMAN ST
STRICKLAND, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120514506).
STRICKLAND, TIFFANY Latasha (Voter ID number 114610353).

10618 N 25TH ST
COY, ELIZABETH Nicole (Voter ID number 110869305).

10618 N 26TH ST
PETERSON, BJ (Voter ID number 111124611).
PETERSON, BRIAN Jerald (Voter ID number 110684713).
PETERSON, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 111124599).
PETERSON, SHLISE Inece (Voter ID number 110762153).

10618 N 27TH ST
SIMMONS, SHIANDA Denise (Voter ID number 118434566).
DAY, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 116098871).
JOHNSON, BERNARD A. (Voter ID number 110909357).

10618 N ALTMAN ST
BRITTON, DONNA Ingle (Voter ID number 111186759).
BRITTON, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 111186294).
BRITTON, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 111153442).

10619 N 25TH ST
DAVENPORT, WILLIE (Voter ID number 110442771).

10619 N 26TH ST
ANGARAN, JERRY Joe (Voter ID number 111036373).
ANGARAN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 111011226).

10619 N 27TH ST
THOMAS, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 110819919).

10619 N ALTMAN ST
SHANKLIN, CLINT (Voter ID number 120275267).

10620 N 25TH ST
CARVAJAL, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 111058193).

10620 N 26TH ST
ANGLIN, DEANA E. (Voter ID number 120498216).
ANGLIN, MARVA Marie (Voter ID number 111071930).

10620 N 27TH ST
DESIR, FREDERIC D. (Voter ID number 120482035).
DELACRUZ, YESENIA C. (Voter ID number 110658361).
PAULINO, JOSE (Voter ID number 110667755).

10620 N ALTMAN ST
HORNE, SHERMAN H. (Voter ID number 110453430).
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 110753402).
WILLIAMS, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 110723783).
WILLIAMS, DEIRDRE Latrice (Voter ID number 111163572).
WILLIAMS, TONITA D. (Voter ID number 110506580).

10621 N 25TH ST
BONILLA, SALLY H. (Voter ID number 117251656).

10621 N 26TH ST
MAZZA, SALVATORE S. (Voter ID number 110429666).
MAZZA, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 110522059).

10622 N 25TH ST
FERNANDEZ, LIDIA (Voter ID number 111240921).

10622 N 26TH ST
COUCHMAN, INGA Adeline (Voter ID number 115660478).

10622 N 26TH ST
UNIT 2

COUCHMAN, JAMIE Romero (Voter ID number 120762838).

10622 N 26TH ST
COUCHMAN, CHAD Nathaniel (Voter ID number 115186067).
COUCHMAN, MARCOS R H (Voter ID number 110694250).

10623 N 25TH ST
REDDIN, DEANGELIO Edward Allen (Voter ID number 120310686).
REDDIN, ANGELICA Yolanda (Voter ID number 110783574).

10623 N 26TH ST
DEOKI, RAMCHARAN (Voter ID number 110675161).

10624 N 25TH ST
RUSSELL, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 110373806).
RUSSELL, SARAH F. (Voter ID number 110373807).

10624 N 26TH ST
SNODGRASS, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 110460184).

10625 N 25TH ST
LE, DANNY (Voter ID number 111201733).
LE, NA Van (Voter ID number 111200835).
NGUYEN, LANG Ba (Voter ID number 110618110).

10625 N 26TH ST
BLACK BROXSON, PRISCILLA H. (Voter ID number 110385991).

10626 N 25TH ST
AL JUMAILY, JOYCE Vickery (Voter ID number 111176138).
ALJUMAILY, SHAKIR Mahmood (Voter ID number 110734327).
AL-JUMAILY, MUHAMMAD Ali (Voter ID number 110617927).

10627 N 25TH ST
LIU, SHU H. (Voter ID number 110672708).

10627 N 26TH ST
JAMES, TAMMY Rochay (Voter ID number 110821239).
PALMER, RAQUAL Renee (Voter ID number 111060921).
HUGGER, BILLIE Shepard (Voter ID number 110951690).
HUGGER, VICKY Ann (Voter ID number 110667185).

10628 N 25TH ST
LEGZIM BADAKOU, ESSIVI (Voter ID number 120156223).
LEGZIM, PAGOUNDI Alfred (Voter ID number 120142422).

10628 N 26TH ST
ZAMBOLI, ELBA Altagracia (Voter ID number 110473662).

10633 N 26TH ST
COUCHMAN, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 110694161).

107 HALLIDAY PARK DR
CABAN JIMENEZ, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 114121358).
PATRICK, ALEX Marquis (Voter ID number 118252949).
PATRICK, MICHAEL Bernard (Voter ID number 110879982).

107 HOBOKEN AVE
SHAW, BERNICE R. (Voter ID number 110657852).

107 SOSA CT
CISSELL, EARL John (Voter ID number 115602955).

107 E 130TH AVE
CHARBONIER, KATIE Marie (Voter ID number 120696960).
KETCHUM, CHAD Andrew (Voter ID number 110751322).

107 1/2 E LINEBAUGH AVE
WILLEH, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110771719).

10701 N 11TH ST
FRAZIER, ORA Marie (Voter ID number 110436406).
GRIFFIN, SHINEAY Celeste (Voter ID number 111233303).

10701 N 15TH ST
FIELDS, ANNANORA Leukia (Voter ID number 111097040).
FINLEY, WANDA D. (Voter ID number 111261165).
IRVIN, CELISIA Cacel (Voter ID number 120716173).

10701 N DIXON AVE
CANALES-SOTO, GERSON (Voter ID number 111096249).
ORELLANA, GLORIA (Voter ID number 104320975).

10701 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

SMILEY, WILLIE Alfred (Voter ID number 110704239).

10701 N LANTANA AVE
APT A

BAKER, CAMILE Lashawn (Voter ID number 110806528).

10701 N LANTANA AVE
APT B

HERNANDEZ, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 119808530).
OFFICER, ROMAINE Kimani Oji (Voter ID number 119538399).

10701 N OREGON AVE
KRIEG, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 110641828).
KRIEG, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 110510461).

10702 N 15TH ST
APT B

BISHOP, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 110422059).
PIERCE, ROSETTA H. (Voter ID number 110463577).

10702 N CENTRAL AVE
NEGRON, MARY (Voter ID number 111233528).
SHRYOCK, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 110476065).

10702 N DIXON AVE
JEFFERSON, CHAVILLIA Monique (Voter ID number 110962562).
ARRINDELL, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 116545599).

10702 N OREGON AVE
FENDER, RICKARD Callen (Voter ID number 110368577).
FENDER, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 110386749).

10702 N SEMINOLE AVE
NAPOLI, LOUIS F. (Voter ID number 110519421).

10703 N DIXON AVE
LONS, JAMISON Scott (Voter ID number 110662469).

10703 N OREGON AVE
POPOVICS, FRANK (Voter ID number 110390413).

10704 N 14TH ST
DEVLIN, BRIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 114823056).
GELABERT, KRYSTLE M. (Voter ID number 114225946).

10704 N ANNETTE AVE
CHICO, MELISSA Susan (Voter ID number 110765928).

10704 N CENTRAL AVE
SOLOMON, DEAUNDRA Clarice (Voter ID number 110895015).
LOFTON, CLARISSA (Voter ID number 110453076).
LOFTON, REGINALD (Voter ID number 110982126).
ROBINSON, ANGELETTA Jeaniene (Voter ID number 110604762).
ROBINSON, ANGELETTA Jeaniene (Voter ID number 117089416).
SOLOMON, SHAYLA R. (Voter ID number 116042784).

10704 N DIXON AVE
WALTON LISE, CAROL Marie (Voter ID number 110606348).
JACKSON, TEMPESTT J. (Voter ID number 118263677).
LISE, CARLTON Gregory (Voter ID number 113938158).

10704 N ROME AVE
BANKSTON, ARIELE Josie (Voter ID number 117349559).
JACOBY, JARED Ashley (Voter ID number 100513439).

10704 N SEMINOLE AVE
HILLS, RONNELL Antwan (Voter ID number 120479754).

10705 EDGEWATER LN
MONTANEZ, NADINE (Voter ID number 110603106).
MONTANEZ, VINCENT (Voter ID number 110961288).
MONTANEZ, VINCENT (Voter ID number 115738373).
SOLIS, EDDIE (Voter ID number 110945012).

10705 N 11TH ST
PALM, KRISTOPHER Darren (Voter ID number 120706027).
MITCHELL, CLYDE Keith (Voter ID number 119432851).

10705 N ANNETTE AVE
VALDERRAMA, BRITTNI Sylvia Julia (Voter ID number 117693040).
TORRES, SILVIA (Voter ID number 110876371).

10705 N FLORENCE AVE
ISAAC, JAMAAL Dimetri (Voter ID number 116298688).
ISAAC, ANNITTA (Voter ID number 111057920).

10705 N ROME AVE
HALES, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 110415574).
ROSE, CHRISTOPHER Darren (Voter ID number 106607740).
ROSE, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 106607470).

10705 N SEMINOLE AVE
ELJURI, OCEANA Marie (Voter ID number 121024917).
RELIHAN, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 110582127).

10706 EDGEWATER LN
SIMONETTA, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 111092096).
SPRINGER, VICKI Arredondo (Voter ID number 111106770).

10706 N 14TH ST
RIVERA, RAFAEL Mateo (Voter ID number 110814354).

10706 N 14TH ST
APT A

GALES, ODETTE Sharon (Voter ID number 110777702).
GOULBOURNE, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 120446159).
WOODS, JIMMY Lee (Voter ID number 115702622).

10706 N 15TH ST
EDMONDSON, ERICA Ann (Voter ID number 110994429).

10706 N 15TH ST
APT A

EDMONDSON, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 117687357).

10706 N DIXON AVE
PACHECO, ANDRE (Voter ID number 110846186).
CLASS-FIGUEROA, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 120945149).
FIGUEROA, DENISE (Voter ID number 110858140).
JULIANA, AVALON O. (Voter ID number 110791898).
MATOS RIVERA, RAMON (Voter ID number 110761046).
RAMIREZ, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 114198298).

10706 N ROME AVE
PECOULAS, ALEXANDER P. (Voter ID number 115264330).
PECOULAS, PHILIP P. (Voter ID number 110685300).
RUTH, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 110584463).
RUTH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 110553260).

10706 N SEMINOLE AVE
FLANNERY, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 116448214).

10707 EDGEWATER LN
LINDEMANN, BRIDGETT Louise (Voter ID number 105210007).
SNELL, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 118939097).

10707 N ANNETTE AVE
BELL, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 111022204).

10707 N DIXON AVE
FRONTERA VELAZQUEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 116486012).
RIVERA VEGA, ANGELINE (Voter ID number 110757159).
VEGA BONILLA, CARMEN Sara (Voter ID number 116485992).
VARGAS BONILLA, EDUARD Ramon (Voter ID number 118351709).
VARGAS BONILLA, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 110757156).

10707 N FLORENCE AVE
GALLARDO, JESUS (Voter ID number 119955652).

10707 N SEMINOLE AVE
COWART, PAUL Eric (Voter ID number 110984089).
MARKEL, AMEY F. (Voter ID number 111261985).

10707 N WATERHOLE PL
DILLINGER, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 119378527).

10708 EDGEWATER LN
JAMES, PAULA Y. (Voter ID number 110472068).
TROW, DARREN Andrew (Voter ID number 110938510).

10708 N 14TH ST
SEALEY, LAURENCE R. (Voter ID number 120301050).

10708 N 14TH ST
APT A

SEALEY, CHARMAINE M. (Voter ID number 120301132).

10708 N 15TH ST
APT A

GREENE, RODERICK E. (Voter ID number 116252494).

10708 N 15TH ST
APT B

LOPEZ GARCIA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 117113803).
AGOSTO, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 111152571).

10708 N 15TH ST
APT A

PEDEN, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 111823286).

10708 N CENTRAL AVE
OBOURN, JENNELL Pettis (Voter ID number 117477078).
OBOURN, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 110865583).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 213

SEYMOUR, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107360568).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 207 A

COMMANDER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 110551457).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 216

DOWDELL, DEVEITTE Jeavell (Voter ID number 118318847).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
CLAYTON, DELORES Brown (Voter ID number 116475958).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 208-B

FOREMAN, FELICIA Shereline (Voter ID number 120547699).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 101

DOUGLAS, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 116272130).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 112

VELAZQUEZ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 117775731).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 2

GASTON, EVELYN (Voter ID number 116737230).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 222

SANBORN, SHAWN Christopher (Voter ID number 106479452).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 213

SEYMOUR, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 107245488).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
DAVIS, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 110924400).
DAVIS, WAYNE Burdette (Voter ID number 110540289).
LAMBERT, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 115226935).
MORGAN, SHIRLEY Mae (Voter ID number 110887382).
SAULS, JERI Lyn (Voter ID number 110593246).
TULISZEWSKI, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110461123).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 207B

ROGERS, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111078971).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 216

MITCHELL, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 116982074).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 221

WARE, EFFIE Kate (Voter ID number 118942079).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 203

CHERESKO, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 112678390).
OTERO, JOSHUA Daniel (Voter ID number 116981426).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 206

HUNTER, ANDERSON Joseph (Voter ID number 118583317).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 209

BENSON, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 119244244).
RIVERA, FRANCESCA M. (Voter ID number 119244238).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 214

HANKISH, ARVELLA Lynn (Voter ID number 119774856).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 215

EVERMAN, KAREN Charlene (Voter ID number 119384322).
WALKER, TITUS Herbert (Voter ID number 110927521).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 218

RILEY, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 110979250).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 219

MONTES, CARMEN Liliana (Voter ID number 110788431).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 2221

MCALISTER, JERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 119321626).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 202

WILSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 110715802).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 210

WALSH, ANTHONY Keith (Voter ID number 116516475).

10708 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 211

IRONS, LYNELL D. (Voter ID number 118403923).

10708 N SEMINOLE AVE
MANETTA, GLORIA Mildred (Voter ID number 110373319).

10708 N WATERHOLE PL
MAGGIACOMO, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 110370429).
MAGGIACOMO, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 110370430).

10709 N ASTER AVE
GARR, KAREN (Voter ID number 110624292).

10709 N FLORENCE AVE
CASADO, LUIS Santiago (Voter ID number 110565545).
CRUZ, MARIA Socorro (Voter ID number 110565542).

10709 N ROME AVE
FARRAR, HARRY P. (Voter ID number 111243039).
HORNE-HALL, HEATHER Lynne (Voter ID number 111159416).

10709 N SEMINOLE AVE
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 119023499).

10709 N WATERHOLE PL
FORNOS, ERICA Dawn (Voter ID number 110845915).
FORNOS, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 115096569).
HATCHER, WHITT Willard (Voter ID number 110624909).
SIMMONS, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 110553423).
SIMMONS, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 110845913).

10710 N ANNETTE AVE
SANCHEZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114572502).

10710 N CENTRAL AVE
CHASTAIN, STEPHEN John (Voter ID number 110389168).

10710 N DIXON AVE
BODYCOTT, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110426641).
ELLIOTT, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 110632434).

10710 N WATERHOLE PL
SCALISE, JOSEPH Gardner (Voter ID number 111096028).
SCALISE, YOLANDA Elaine (Voter ID number 110639274).

10711 N DIXON AVE
HOLLAND, RENAY Cherryl (Voter ID number 118424084).
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY Richard (Voter ID number 110879228).
MARTINEZ, MELISSA Nichol (Voter ID number 114645457).

10711 N FLORENCE AVE
RODRIGUEZ, ZENAIDA (Voter ID number 121184360).
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Javier (Voter ID number 117778515).
RIVERA, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 110443822).

10711 N ROME AVE
RUBIO, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120210641).
MCCOY, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 111011195).
SCHADT, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 110625252).

10711 N SEMINOLE AVE
FIGUEROA, JUSTIN Roberto (Voter ID number 121026640).
COLON, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110804636).
FIGUEROA, LUIS Roberto (Voter ID number 110953726).
FIGUEROA, VENELYN (Voter ID number 110879693).

10711 N WATERHOLE PL
MCNEIL, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 117522361).
KUGLER, ALICE Rebecca (Voter ID number 111050414).
KUGLER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111005003).

10712 EDGEWATER LN
SCOLARO, SELINA M. (Voter ID number 110591380).
SMITH, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 118323951).

10712 N CENTRAL AVE
BARNES, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number 110416873).

10712 N DIXON AVE
REIDY, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 110834836).

10712 N SEMINOLE AVE
CHARLES, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 110563778).
SWIDRAK, BARBARA Tekieli (Voter ID number 110481330).
WASSERMAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120244281).
HUNDLEY, CHRISTINA Anne (Voter ID number 110745927).

10712 N WATERHOLE PL
REGISTER, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 110368842).

10713 N DIXON AVE
ANTHONY, MARY-KATE (Voter ID number 120852088).

10713 N ROME AVE
CORTESE, JOHN Jackson (Voter ID number 110816707).
CORTESE, KATHRYN Alberta (Voter ID number 111128436).
CORTESE, MADIE Owen (Voter ID number 110368525).

10713 N SEMINOLE AVE
CASTILLO, SYLVIA Wright (Voter ID number 111223497).

10713 N WATERHOLE PL
BUKSZAR, GARY M. (Voter ID number 110419488).

10714 EDGEWATER LN
CHANDLER, STEPHEN Olen (Voter ID number 111161612).

10714 N CENTRAL AVE
TARBETT, ANGELA Rae (Voter ID number 111160006).
TOFT-HENDERSON, JANET P. (Voter ID number 110534283).

10714 N DIXON AVE
REECE, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 111260183).

10714 N SEMINOLE AVE
JENNY, SUSAN Louise (Voter ID number 104426447).

10715 N DIXON AVE
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 110743738).

10716 N CENTRAL AVE
BATES, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 119096698).

10716 N DIXON AVE
MENDOLUSKY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110784947).
MENDOLUSKY, JEANNINE M. (Voter ID number 111548552).
CONFER, JUDILYNN K. (Voter ID number 110468475).
CONFER, TIA-MARYE Page (Voter ID number 110985407).

10716 N WATERHOLE PL
BOWER, DORIS (Voter ID number 110368465).
SELLERS, GLORIA Malork (Voter ID number 110880668).

10717 N DIXON AVE
DIAZ, ALFREDO F. (Voter ID number 110864843).
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIE E. (Voter ID number 110864833).

10717 N ROME AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, CODY D. (Voter ID number 120210196).
MCLAUGHLIN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 110542893).
MCLAUGHLIN, RICKY Dean (Voter ID number 110445274).

10717 N SEMINOLE AVE
ALVAREZ-MONTES, ELIZA Marie (Voter ID number 116863019).
GARCIA, EDWIN James (Voter ID number 110728092).
TRONCOSO, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 110791712).
TRONCOSO, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 116990728).
TRONCOSO, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110762862).

10718 N DIXON AVE
MANDULEY, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 110872282).
MANDULEY, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 111195597).

10718 N SEMINOLE AVE
VAZQUE, LUZ Ivette (Voter ID number 116345791).
VAZQUEZ RIVERA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 117838360).
VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 113806030).
FONSECA, EDDIE (Voter ID number 116695389).

10721 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17117

VULLO, ADRIENNE Lee Pattti (Voter ID number 120476316).

108 HALLIDAY CREEK DR
CRETELLA, JACLYN Marie (Voter ID number 121337748).
WHALEY, GERALD Allen (Voter ID number 110805232).

108 HOBOKEN AVE
GIDDINGS, NELSON (Voter ID number 117946426).

108 E 122ND AVE
APT C108

SMITH, ARNETTE Langston (Voter ID number 110976932).
SMITH, TERRY Gilbert (Voter ID number 118690291).

108 E 122ND AVE
APT C--08

ARRINGTON, LATASHA Marie (Voter ID number 111175479).

108 E 122ND AVE
APT C106

PIZARRO VEGA, SANTIA (Voter ID number 111267154).

108 E 130TH AVE
PAINE, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114084408).
PAINE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 116415221).

108 W 131ST AVE
WALTERS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 114306569).
WALTERS, KELLY Wells (Voter ID number 110928666).

10801 N 11TH ST
MOORE, TOMEKA Nicole (Voter ID number 116942607).

10801 N 14TH ST
CARSWELL, CHANTEL Lashawn (Voter ID number 111230807).
WILLIAMS, DEBORAH Bastina (Voter ID number 110888504).
WILLIAMS, LADEDRA Dianna (Voter ID number 117404157).

10801 N 15TH ST
MONTGOMERY, ABIGAIL P. (Voter ID number 110941270).

10801 N ANNETTE AVE
SAUNDERS, MEGAN (Voter ID number 116188851).
VALERO ORTIZ, GUILLERMO Enrique (Voter ID number 117947819).
VALERO ZAYAS, GUILLERMO Enrique (Voter ID number 117940928).
VALERO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110853139).

10801 N ARMENIA AVE
SINGLETON, GERALDINE Deena (Voter ID number 110368782).

10801 N EDISON AVE
HARRIS, KATHLEEN Joseph (Voter ID number 110896156).
HARRIS, WILSON Edwin (Voter ID number 110896157).
O'BRIEN, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 110368797).
OBRIEN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110368795).

10801 N JACELYN ST
HARRIS, DIMENTERRO Lavarous (Voter ID number 120576405).
HARRIS, TATEYANNI C. (Voter ID number 120402584).
PINEDA, ROSIBEL Alejandra (Voter ID number 119373373).
PINEDA, CLAUDIA Maritza (Voter ID number 117336459).
WALDEN, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 110349869).
SPIGNER, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 111005866).

10801 N NEWPORT AVE
OLESKEWICZ, CARI L. (Voter ID number 119480243).
OLESKEWICZ, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 110864470).
CLARK, MAURA (Voter ID number 110557402).

10801 N OREGON CIR
MOREL, LORI M. (Voter ID number 110585801).
MOREL, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 110725710).

10801 W ELBOW DR
RITTER, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 110464285).
RITTER, LES L. (Voter ID number 116464702).

10802 OAKLEAF AVE
RAYBORN, DOROTHY Jane (Voter ID number 110920579).

10802 N 22ND ST
POLK, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 110768754).
POLK, HENRY Earl (Voter ID number 110390262).
POLK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110418594).
POLK, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 116490398).

10802 N JACELYN ST
CUELLO, DIMAR (Voter ID number 121245727).
CUELLO, BEMARLIE (Voter ID number 110865900).
CUELLO, RAMON M. (Voter ID number 111033788).

10802 N LANTANA AVE
WHITAKER, JASON D. (Voter ID number 113812519).

10802 N TEEGREEN RD
LYNN, WINTON Leslie (Voter ID number 111213047).

10802 W ELBOW DR
WARD, ANTHONY Casey (Voter ID number 100564206).
DICKSON, JULIE Nanette (Voter ID number 110708978).

10803 MELODY LN
MILLIGAN, PEGGY Jane (Voter ID number 110611743).
MILLIGAN, CHARLIE Rainey (Voter ID number 110597369).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
OFC 6

JOHNSON, CORNESHIA Rosetta Lashawn (Voter ID number 120440812).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
APT 13

ALLEMAN, MARGARITA E. (Voter ID number 110669255).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 7

MAY, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 119582801).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 17

GUZMAN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 115831462).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
BROECKX, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110761587).
CASSESE, DEANA Marie (Voter ID number 110723829).
EDGELL, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 110902561).
LAURITO, DEBRA (Voter ID number 110598799).
LEGATE, AUTUMN Lee (Voter ID number 114526680).
PUSHCARICH, ROSEANN Marie (Voter ID number 111148906).
SURRENCY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 119985651).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
APT 10

SMITH, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 120464697).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
APT 11

PIERCE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 116365135).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 11

ACOSTA, ANGELO (Voter ID number 110791822).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 19

GOMEZ, JUANA R. (Voter ID number 110447371).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 4

MEXICO, LENA Valerie (Voter ID number 114066825).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 9

CHAMPION, KAYLA Rae (Voter ID number 115332730).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 12

WILLIAMS, TYNICE Alexandria (Voter ID number 117412442).

10803 N ANNETTE AVE
LOT 4

ELLERSON, CHARLES Roland (Voter ID number 119728610).

10803 N ARMENIA AVE
ARROYO, VANESSA Maria (Voter ID number 120631264).
ARROYO, ILENE Krystal (Voter ID number 110916169).
ARROYO, LONNIE Cowell (Voter ID number 111055331).

10803 N ASHLEY ST
KALENITS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 110430241).
KALENITS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110430242).

10803 N EDISON AVE
RAHENKAMP, DANIEL Owen (Voter ID number 110441124).
WINANS, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 110393483).

10803 N FLORENCE AVE
SLOAN, RHONDA D. (Voter ID number 111051824).

10803 N JACELYN ST
GRIFFIN, ASLEEN J. (Voter ID number 110432945).

10803 N LEO ST
CLARK, MARCUS Eugene (Voter ID number 110679232).
CLARK, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110407214).

10803 N NEWPORT AVE
MENOZZI, LORRAINE Mary (Voter ID number 110597309).

10803 N OREGON CIR
NOEL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111104336).

10803 W ELBOW DR
AVILA, JULIE Alise (Voter ID number 116487512).

10804 MURRAY ST
GUDES, SHANNON Waters (Voter ID number 110943994).

10804 N 22ND ST
GHENT, SANDRA Simmons (Voter ID number 115527005).
GHENT, LEON R. (Voter ID number 117212440).

10804 N ANNETTE AVE
SERNA, ROSALINDA (Voter ID number 114184614).

10804 N EDISON AVE
CRUSAN, NICHOLE Anne (Voter ID number 117148168).
PERZIA, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 110839200).

10804 N JACELYN ST
GULLEY, VALERIE R. (Voter ID number 110432123).

10804 N LEO ST
GALVES, MARINA (Voter ID number 111063945).
MARTINEZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 111063929).

10804 N TEEGREEN RD
WELSH, ESTHER Lee (Voter ID number 110580090).

10804 W ELBOW DR
BUCKLEY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 110455411).

10805 MURRAY ST
PARTRIDGE, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110696505).

10805 N ASHLEY ST
HORNE, INGRID Cecelia (Voter ID number 119777977).

10805 N EDISON AVE
DANKO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 110528274).
ZAMBONI, MABEL E. (Voter ID number 110451094).

10805 N LEO ST
CROWDER, JIMMIE B. (Voter ID number 110373527).
CROWDER, RHONELLA P. (Voter ID number 110392740).

10805 N NEWPORT AVE
PACHECO, DAWN Kimberly (Voter ID number 110921875).
GALANTINO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110496076).

10805 N OREGON CIR
THOMPSON, GARY L. (Voter ID number 110459639).
THOMPSON, MAXINE Coscia (Voter ID number 110390793).

10805 N ROME AVE
RODER, JANET Boyd (Voter ID number 110426007).
RODER, PHILLIP W. (Voter ID number 110426006).

10806 INDIGO POINT PL
PEAK, JOHN Channing (Voter ID number 111115683).
REID-PEAK, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 110937380).

10806 MURRAY ST
WIGGINS, ALEXCIA Kimberly (Voter ID number 110928667).

10806 N EDISON AVE
DEAMBROSE, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 110353893).

10806 N JACELYN ST
SEED, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110550323).

10806 N TEEGREEN RD
GUERRA-MONTUFAR, ADELA (Voter ID number 117470176).
HARRIS, ALENE S. (Voter ID number 110656474).
MONTUFAR, ELIZA Betzaida (Voter ID number 114270430).
MONTUFAR, ROLANDO E. (Voter ID number 111201059).
MONTUFAR, SOLAIDA (Voter ID number 110787836).

10807 FOREST HILLS DR
SCAGLIONE, LISA Louise (Voter ID number 111222224).

10807 MURRAY ST
GARCIA, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 120918773).
MALDONADO PAULINO, MILAGROS Michelle (Voter ID number 114407934).

10807 N ANNETTE AVE
LOPEZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 115877075).
LOPEZ, JAENETTE (Voter ID number 119722847).
SANCHEZ, AMBER D S (Voter ID number 111206547).

10807 N ASHLEY ST
HOFFMAN, TRACY Marie (Voter ID number 110591992).
WILLIAMS, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 110686649).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 110932679).

10807 N EDISON AVE
KOTTKE, RANDOLF Lester (Voter ID number 110947145).
KOTTKE, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 114708615).
LAWTON, APRIL D. (Voter ID number 116953412).

10807 N LEO ST
JONES, FLORETTE A. (Voter ID number 110656801).
JONES, WILLIE B. (Voter ID number 110820340).

10807 N ROME AVE
STEPHENS, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 110368917).

10808 MURRAY ST
ESCALANTE, LARRY (Voter ID number 110948700).

10808 N 14TH ST
NOBLES, CHRIS (Voter ID number 114551608).

10808 N ANNETTE AVE
RACKER, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 113038322).

10808 N JACELYN ST
MEDINA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 110544131).

10809 FOREST HILLS DR
ROMAELLE, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 110455551).

10809 N LEO ST
MARTINEZ, CRISTOFFER A. (Voter ID number 119871046).
LIRIANO, AMARILIS (Voter ID number 116445874).

10809 N NEWPORT AVE
O'BERRY, JAMIE Frances (Voter ID number 111174268).
OBERRY, DAN J. (Voter ID number 110459740).
OBERRY, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110420512).

10810 INDIGO POINT PL
WITTNEBERT, ABAGAIL K. (Voter ID number 114780608).
WITTNEBERT, KEVIN (Voter ID number 114650022).

10810 MURRAY ST
LOPEZ, JOSEPH Julian (Voter ID number 119348764).
SANCHEZ, JOSE S. (Voter ID number 111196690).
SANCHEZ, MICHAEL Alberto (Voter ID number 110825165).

10810 OAKLEAF AVE
EARNEST, TURNER Dale (Voter ID number 110445933).

10810 N ANNETTE AVE
SALAZAR, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 117967732).

10810 N EDISON AVE
STRASSBURG, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 121196654).
WELCH, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 110846170).
WELCH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111049731).

10811 FOREST HILLS DR
GRIFFITH, MARY Evelyn (Voter ID number 118932314).
GRIFFITH, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 110426110).
GRIFFITH, WILLIAM Wayne (Voter ID number 118550048).

10811 INDIGO POINT PL
JACOBSEN, MICHAEL Eric (Voter ID number 110559564).
MADDOX, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 110407739).

10811 N ARMENIA AVE
PELAEZ, STEPHEN Alan (Voter ID number 116599222).
PELAEZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110374309).

10811 N EDISON AVE
HECK, HOLLY Faye (Voter ID number 111093022).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
ALMONY, TAYLOR A. (Voter ID number 120477503).
FINLAY, LATOYA (Voter ID number 120538331).
GREENE, JARED D. (Voter ID number 116401260).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 101-04

BILL, JULIANNE L. (Voter ID number 117804965).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 10102-1

WILSON, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 120339009).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 10104

KHAN, MELISSA Kristen (Voter ID number 119690048).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11-204

KELLY, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 119523794).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 121054

ALEXANDER, MOLLY M. (Voter ID number 118177719).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12113-3

AMATO, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 120063496).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12115

BLOMBERG, LORIN Elena (Voter ID number 117283187).
RHAMES, ALEXIS Sh (Voter ID number 118375817).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12117

TYSON, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 116837498).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12118

GUARINO, DANIELLE Dee (Voter ID number 119726948).
PRYOR, FABRICE (Voter ID number 119727008).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12212

PHILBRICK, MADISON Clare (Voter ID number 120142843).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12312

BLACKMAN, GREGORY Andrew (Voter ID number 119236062).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12314

HOPKINS, NATOYA Vernon (Voter ID number 120509070).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13108

KINT, JONATHON Andrew (Voter ID number 115742279).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13201

PHETTEPLACE, JANEL E. (Voter ID number 120221087).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13304

DICKERSON, ZACHARY Michael (Voter ID number 118524510).
DONAHUE, HAILEY M. (Voter ID number 117112103).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14101

KARAMBASIS, ANDRONIKI (Voter ID number 118139981).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14116

MCAULAY, JARED Austin (Voter ID number 116473597).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14117

KATTIH, OSAMA (Voter ID number 121264903).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14202

MYERS, SHARI- ANN Patrice (Voter ID number 120518261).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14203

HAWK, FAHAD (Voter ID number 121101017).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14205

RAHIM, ZARA N. (Voter ID number 115852233).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14206

HINDS, KRIS-AN K. (Voter ID number 117957288).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 142103

DE LA CRUZ, CHOICEY Janay (Voter ID number 117264929).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14214

ZAIDI, RAZA Ali (Voter ID number 119839797).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14302

BUFFINGTON, ASHLEY Jane (Voter ID number 100576408).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14313

SERIKI, OLUWATOBILOBA Oluwafunmilayo (Voter ID number 120171649).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 151071

FLASH, AVA Marie (Voter ID number 114215177).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15111

BELL, KENDYL L. (Voter ID number 119471959).
NOVOTNY, KYLE Stephen (Voter ID number 120126971).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15114

ADNAN, YASSER (Voter ID number 119763170).
SCHNEIDER, KATIE Ann (Voter ID number 120465298).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15115

AMBROISE, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 120514001).
ST VICTOR, NANCY (Voter ID number 116546744).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15211

ESTEBAN, JULIO Juan Luis (Voter ID number 117322778).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15212

CAVANAUGH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 118116607).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15213

SELENSKI, GREG Michael (Voter ID number 120392201).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15216-4

EPPLER, RYAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117826814).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15302-3

LEE, MACKENZIE Christian (Voter ID number 119142017).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15303

LING, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 120454561).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15304-1

DANSO ODEI, LEONNE Ama Boamah (Voter ID number 116237973).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15311

BROWN, JOSHUA Xavier (Voter ID number 119342572).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15315

PARKER, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 118369161).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 172042

MOORE, KEITH Anthony (Voter ID number 117697116).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 143083

MORRA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 118135410).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15-2082

PADGETT, AMBER Michelle (Voter ID number 117105336).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12105

ZABEL, NINA B. (Voter ID number 117758654).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12202

MURROW, MOLLY MacKenzie (Voter ID number 118804779).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12215

STALNAKER, RACHAEL Ann Zien (Voter ID number 116643058).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13107

MARROQUIN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 119893159).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13201

SANANDAJIAN, GABRIELLE Rene (Voter ID number 119131715).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14205

GOMEZ, JOANNE (Voter ID number 120119189).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14310

WHITEHEAD, MATTHEW Bruce (Voter ID number 120396569).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15111

LUCKOW, HANNAH V. (Voter ID number 119468354).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15211

SCHOPLER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 117870732).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15304

PANGAN, ALBEE KATE O. (Voter ID number 116732134).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT B203-1

AVILES MARTINEZ, DIANA Cristina (Voter ID number 117225279).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
HANCOCK, JULIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 116546136).
INGRAM, KYLE Robert (Voter ID number 114170828).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12115

ROTBERG, ALEXIA Lena (Voter ID number 120910366).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12314

TYLUTKI, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 116704268).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13102

JONES, SUMMER N. (Voter ID number 120385414).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13202

BOYCE, JUSTINE Philp (Voter ID number 115178066).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15109

BORKOWSKI, SHERI Ann (Voter ID number 118357228).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15210

CROWE, JASON H. (Voter ID number 102796169).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 11103

PFEIFER, STEPHANIE Lauren (Voter ID number 117689428).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
BLANKS, SHAI'ROBIA Roberta (Voter ID number 118921602).
DECROIX, KAIN S. (Voter ID number 119454849).
FOMBRUN, NICHOLAS Thomas (Voter ID number 116117000).
SIMOVIC, DIANA (Voter ID number 118074431).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1

SCHMIDT, SHAYNE Tyler (Voter ID number 110825362).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12-309

SHANKS, ANDRE T. (Voter ID number 117179728).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12105

KELLEY, GRACE Catherine (Voter ID number 117768318).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12114

STARKS, LINDSEY Cherel (Voter ID number 116966188).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12306

TALMADGE, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 118484083).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14102

GIERING, COLE L. (Voter ID number 119205596).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 142032

FOWLER, JEFFERY C. (Voter ID number 120279777).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14206

SANTANA, ANA CARMEN (Voter ID number 119991972).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15112

MARKS, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number 118478817).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15201

NAHORNEY, ALEXANDRA T. (Voter ID number 115923523).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15205

REDKEY, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 118737236).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15207

LABRODE, ALEXIS Nicole (Voter ID number 119512941).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15208

MARTIN, SIMONE A. (Voter ID number 118357309).
ZIMMERMAN, HAYLEY (Voter ID number 120273203).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15303

HANSBROUGH, RYAN Edward (Voter ID number 118150048).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15311

DIAZ, STEPHANIE Elaine (Voter ID number 118453356).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 308-1

VAHDATPOUR, CYRUS Audric (Voter ID number 115060498).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
ATHANASELOS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106603472).
CRANE, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 114062262).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 10101

PLANCHER, MOISE (Voter ID number 116535939).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12111

TUEROS, ADRIANNA Michelle (Voter ID number 118530559).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12117

JAUREGUI, CINTLI A. (Voter ID number 118365373).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12313

BEAR, ALEXANDER Matthew (Voter ID number 116550282).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13208

RAYO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116476972).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13303

KINTZ, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 118610938).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14310

ZAATARI, MAHMOUD Ibrahim (Voter ID number 119134214).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15118

HAIGHT, BRIAN Donald (Voter ID number 107421923).

10811 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 1

SPILFOGEL, JULIE L. (Voter ID number 117132832).

10811 N NEWPORT AVE
FREEMAN, JAMES Guy (Voter ID number 111246421).
TAPIA, ADRIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 115568470).

10812 MURRAY ST
DHEMING, ADA Noemi (Voter ID number 110873680).
LARIOS, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 120362321).
DHEMING, ROBERTO Jose (Voter ID number 119575102).

10812 PARK ST
DUBOIS, BRETT T. (Voter ID number 116500357).
DUBOIS, MARTIN Steven (Voter ID number 111009577).

10812 N EDISON AVE
KING, LIONEL Charles (Voter ID number 110831148).

10812 N OREGON CIR
LAMBERS, ANNA Claire (Voter ID number 118492424).
LAMBERS, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number 110544514).
LAMBERS, JANE V. (Voter ID number 110555684).
LAMBERS, LUCAS John (Voter ID number 115925626).

10812 N TEEGREEN RD
SICKS, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 110582707).

10813 N EDISON AVE
PITYSINGH, ANTHEA T. (Voter ID number 115484075).
PITYSINGH, ANDRIS Tristan Andy (Voter ID number 120642660).
PITYSINGH, ANN-MARIE G. (Voter ID number 111029728).

10813 N OREGON CIR
HIRSCHI, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 107338462).
TATUM, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 110694434).

10814 N EDISON AVE
CHIPMAN, CURTIS R. (Voter ID number 110527652).

10814 N TEEGREEN RD
OSBORNE, ANNEMARIE M. (Voter ID number 110573787).
OSBORNE, VINCENT E. (Voter ID number 110526282).

10815 N EDISON AVE
SIEK, BETH D. (Voter ID number 111190487).

10815 N OREGON CIR
GARDNER, MAUREEN Susan (Voter ID number 110945562).
GARDNER, NEIL Hyde (Voter ID number 110963131).

10816 N EDISON AVE
JOYCE, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 118758491).
JOYCE, VERNA M. (Voter ID number 110395768).
JOYCE, VICTOR C. (Voter ID number 110395769).

10816 N TEEGREEN RD
BERTRAND, BRET W. (Voter ID number 114204668).
CASTRO, RUBIS Frances (Voter ID number 110995851).
TORRENCE, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 110862948).

10817 INDIGO POINT PL
SILVA, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 111156595).
SILVA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 111253749).
ORTIZ SILVA, INES E. (Voter ID number 111245216).

10817 N EDISON AVE
QUAVE, LANNIE Carol (Voter ID number 110621374).

10818 N TEEGREEN RD
MASHBURN, LOUISA A. (Voter ID number 110388709).

10820 N EDISON AVE
HINDS, LINDA Kathryn (Voter ID number 118611803).

10820 N TEEGREEN RD
HERNANDEZ, JOHN Casimiro (Voter ID number 121342212).
HERNANDEZ, HAILEY Therese (Voter ID number 120103218).
HERNANDEZ, LAWRENCE C. (Voter ID number 110448735).
HERNANDEZ, THERESE B. (Voter ID number 110493020).

10821 FOREST HILLS DR
JACOBSON, HELEN Ann (Voter ID number 111036529).

10821 INDIGO POINT PL
CRONEN, GEOFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 116636584).
CRONEN, ANGELA Beckmann (Voter ID number 116885802).

10822 N EDISON AVE
FERRARO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 110352142).
FERRARO, WILMA M. (Voter ID number 110352143).

10822 N TEEGREEN RD
PEARCE, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 110368814).
PEARCE, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 110653976).

10823 FOREST HILLS DR
HUTCHINS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 110441108).
HUTCHINS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110569616).
HUTCHINS, MARSHA Ann (Voter ID number 110514412).
SCOPANO, RUSTY Paul (Voter ID number 115147441).

10825 FOREST HILLS DR
GAMBRELL, SUEGENE (Voter ID number 110702435).

10826 N TEEGREEN RD
ARCHER, KATHRYN Whitacre (Voter ID number 106398253).
ARCHER, ALLIE T. (Voter ID number 110480073).
ARCHER, BRADLEY Douglas (Voter ID number 114273556).
ARCHER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 110644524).

10828 N TEEGREEN RD
CLEARY, KAILEY Marie (Voter ID number 120636903).
CLEARY, BRIDGET Marie (Voter ID number 110571911).
CLEARY, TIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 111005889).

10829 FOREST HILLS DR
DUEFRANE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 117015698).
DUEFRANE, ROSALIND Elaine (Voter ID number 110894014).

10830 N TEEGREEN RD
NAGEL, MYRNA (Voter ID number 110461148).

10833 FOREST HILLS DR
ROBERTS, MARY Kate (Voter ID number 110462651).

10837 FOREST HILLS DR
SWAIN, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 111017657).
SWAIN, PHILLIP L. (Voter ID number 110599688).
SWAIN, SAUNDRA M. (Voter ID number 110611737).

10839 FOREST HILLS DR
GLAZEBROOK, JOHN Ivan (Voter ID number 110540052).

109 CURIOSITY CREEK LN
FIGUEROA, LUCIA (Voter ID number 110699268).

109 HOBOKEN AVE
WILLIAMSON, JACK (Voter ID number 120641061).
BAKER, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 110696597).
GAYNOR, THOMAS Raphael (Voter ID number 110778057).

109 SOSA CT
KLAWITER, ALEX M. (Voter ID number 116741580).

10901 BRITTANY LN
APT 10

TOVAR, MARIA Eugenia (Voter ID number 110667030).

10901 BRITTANY LN
APT 11

CORLEY, SCHEAVELLA Luchone (Voter ID number 110982337).

10901 BRITTANY LN
APT 12

LOMACK, STANLEY K. (Voter ID number 110499952).

10901 BRITTANY LN
APT 9

RODRIGUEZ, TATIANA Linda (Voter ID number 118481620).

10901 MARJORY AVE
CARR, DAVID Evan (Voter ID number 110996734).
HEIDEMANN, HEATHER Joy (Voter ID number 111010508).

10901 N 21ST ST
ALCIUS, MARCUS L. (Voter ID number 120402186).
VILSAINT, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 121113276).
VILLSAINT, EVENS Jean (Voter ID number 110806458).

10901 N 27TH ST
KOUMISS, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 110565617).
KOUMISS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116055963).

10901 N 28TH ST
DINGLE, CHRYSANTHIA A. (Voter ID number 110406448).
DINGLE, CYNETRA Alanna (Voter ID number 118389164).

10901 N 29TH ST
ALVARADO, MAYRA Angelica (Voter ID number 111230959).

10901 N ANNETTE AVE
NORTHRUP, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 110562272).
NORTHRUP, CHRISTOPHER Anthony (Voter ID number 117273395).
RELIHAN-NORTHRUP, LISA (Voter ID number 110562279).

10901 N ARDEN AVE
TAYLOR, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 110373855).
TAYLOR, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110514848).

10901 N ARMENIA AVE
TAMAYO, JAVIER (Voter ID number 118279597).

10901 N BOULEVARD
HELTON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 111192549).
HELTON, KAYLA Nicole (Voter ID number 117245054).
HELTON, KRISTA R. (Voter ID number 120199143).
HELTON, SHERYL Brinkley (Voter ID number 110505282).

10901 N DIXON AVE
FLORES, CINDY Ann (Voter ID number 111186442).

10901 N EDISON AVE
REYNOLDS, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 110368847).

10901 N FLORENCE AVE
ROBINSON, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 120741545).
LAYTART, W Paula (Voter ID number 111092121).

10901 N HYACINTH AVE
MALDONADO, CILIA (Voter ID number 119985930).
NORTON, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 110566376).
NORTON, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 110649965).
RIVERA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 119566328).

10901 N NEWPORT AVE
CARAWAY, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 111092079).
CARAWAY, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 110368495).
PIPPIN, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 111146599).
PIPPIN, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number 110520699).

10902 OAKLEAF AVE
MANNING, DORA R. (Voter ID number 110642746).
MANNING, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 111163046).

10902 N 19TH ST
DAVIS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110892053).
TWINE, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 110350234).
WILLIAMS, GERALDINE Kwametra (Voter ID number 119727805).
WILLIAMS, RICARDO John (Voter ID number 116601976).

10902 N 28TH ST
ALEXANDER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 111025244).
ALEXANDER, MACDONALD S. (Voter ID number 110957849).
WRIGHT, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 119139308).

10902 N 29TH ST
NELSON, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 110567777).
GIBSON, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 104434762).

10902 N ANNETTE AVE
DAVIS, BRITTANY Chriel (Voter ID number 121280079).
DAVIS, JESSICA Mae (Voter ID number 120565486).
DAVIS, BARBARA Johnson (Voter ID number 110996447).
DAVIS, ALYSSIA D. (Voter ID number 116624564).
FISHER, TERESA (Voter ID number 120350088).

10902 N DIXON AVE
OCAMPO, DIEGO (Voter ID number 120410620).
CHAVEZ, MARTIN O. (Voter ID number 110656159).
HERNANDEZ, SANTOS A. (Voter ID number 111049152).

10902 N EDISON AVE
FIELDS, JEREMY T. (Voter ID number 100319107).
KIENY, BEVERLY Harmon (Voter ID number 110440020).
KIENY, SARAH Augusta (Voter ID number 114707252).
KIENY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110472771).

10902 N TEEGREEN RD
HARBER, JILLIAN Rae (Voter ID number 110793057).
MILLER, CHARLES Frank (Voter ID number 110848725).

10903 MARJORY AVE
GRESS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 110367304).

10903 N 14TH ST
JONES, L'NAE Daneille (Voter ID number 111266260).
BING, JAMELLA Nease (Voter ID number 116893644).

10903 N 21ST ST
PEARSON, MARTA V. (Voter ID number 118851751).
BURT, TIAUNA D. (Voter ID number 110802253).
HADLEY, SHERLEY Ann (Voter ID number 110598153).
MERRIWETHER, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 110598154).

10903 N 27TH ST
SHARMA, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 110426310).
SHARMA, BAL Kishan (Voter ID number 111156640).
SHARMA, KRISHAN B. (Voter ID number 100492253).
SHARMA, RAVI Nicholas (Voter ID number 105212849).

10903 N 29TH ST
SMITH, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 110613638).
SMITH, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 110392904).

10903 N ANNETTE AVE
JHODA, DEO-DAT (Voter ID number 110754377).
JHODA, DEONAN D. (Voter ID number 111063626).
JHODA, NOEL (Voter ID number 116043617).

10903 N ARDEN AVE
MUTI, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116539116).
MUTI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110473806).

10903 N ASTER AVE
MARANTE, DAMARYS I. (Voter ID number 116013923).
ESCOBAR MARANTE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111233413).
ESCOBAR, JUAN D. (Voter ID number 119906066).
MARANTE, DANAY Escobar (Voter ID number 110829990).

10903 N BOULEVARD
FLINT, BENJAMIN Kicking Wolf (Voter ID number 119296530).
FLINT, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 110857340).

10903 N DIXON AVE
CLAREY, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 114299045).

10903 N EDISON AVE
LOPEZ, RALPH (Voter ID number 110562912).

10903 N FLORENCE AVE
CHEN, JIAWEI (Voter ID number 116306442).
MORIN, ZHI Zhen (Voter ID number 115769376).

10903 N LANTANA AVE
NORRIS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 110546624).
VANCE, BRIAN Douglas (Voter ID number 115253475).

10903 W ELBOW DR
KNOTT, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 115562070).

10904 BOURBON CT
APT 56

CLARKE, DEVON Malik (Voter ID number 119896575).

10904 BOURBON CT
SHELTON, SARAI Mercedes (Voter ID number 110888720).

10904 BOURBON CT
APT 53

TENSLEY, EDDIE G. (Voter ID number 110396770).

10904 BOURBON CT
APT 56

GILMORE, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 110614010).
GILMORE, MARC J. (Voter ID number 118082404).

10904 BOURBON CT
APT 55

KING, MATTIE McGriff (Voter ID number 110926184).

10904 N 14TH ST
MATHEWS, DENISE (Voter ID number 110501608).
MATHEWS, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number 110632297).
MATHEWS, JONATHAN Scott (Voter ID number 110835675).
MATHEWS, MINNIE Mae (Voter ID number 110401575).
MATHEWS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 116858956).

10904 N 19TH ST
HUFFMAN, MARGARET Melissa (Voter ID number 117756707).
ALLEN, KENNETH (Voter ID number 118357199).
KING, JAMES Theodore (Voter ID number 115915186).

10904 N 20TH ST
THOMPSON, JAMES Alexander (Voter ID number 115187187).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 118327260).
FORBES, BRYCE K. (Voter ID number 116685023).
CAICEDO, VICKY (Voter ID number 116985845).
CORTES, GUIMEL Yvette (Voter ID number 115858781).

10904 N 22ND ST
GUZMAN, NATASHA (Voter ID number 116590200).
VIDAL, ALFONSA (Voter ID number 110664978).

10904 N 28TH ST
PARDO, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 117469366).
SMITH, JUDY Y. (Voter ID number 110961229).
WYCHE, MAMIE L. (Voter ID number 111108596).
PARDO, CARLOS Alfredo (Voter ID number 118415506).

10904 N 29TH ST
SERRANO, JUANITA Carolina (Voter ID number 110989933).

10904 N ASTER AVE
TEJERA, ALINA (Voter ID number 117568516).

10904 N ANNETTE AVE
STEWART, CECIL R. (Voter ID number 110471693).
STEWART, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 110471694).

10904 N ARDEN AVE
MUTI, MATTHEW Adam (Voter ID number 110937315).
MUTI, SANTO F. (Voter ID number 111029557).
MUTI, VERONICA D. (Voter ID number 111029556).

10904 N ASTER AVE
COLON, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 111090296).
SANTIAGO, JANICE (Voter ID number 110908956).
COLON, CARMEN Lugo (Voter ID number 111043113).

10904 N DIXON AVE
CHAMBERS, PATRICK Scott (Voter ID number 111069150).

10904 N OREGON CIR
ROSENBERG, WADE Anthony (Voter ID number 119695631).
ROSENBERG, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 110536027).
ROSENBERG, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 111113787).

10904 N TEEGREEN RD
HARTLEY, KARLA Nadine (Voter ID number 110998380).
MAIER, NOREEN M. (Voter ID number 111099250).

10904 W ELBOW DR
MCGRAW, JUNE S. (Voter ID number 110402715).

10905 BOURBON CT
APT 35

DIAZ RIOS, MYRIAN (Voter ID number 110945646).

10905 BRITTANY LN
APT 14

OTANO NIEVES, MINERVA (Voter ID number 119839853).
BENEJAN, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 117462464).

10905 BOURBON CT
APT 36

SANCHEZ-GAFFNEY, VANESSA Lynn (Voter ID number 100291720).

10905 BRITTANY LN
ROTGER-GONZALEZ, KARISSE Y. (Voter ID number 110903355).

10905 N 14TH ST
ELYSEE, ROSEMENE (Voter ID number 116994369).

10905 N 19TH ST
MARTINEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 111256471).
ROSALES, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110751044).
ROSALES, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111060664).
ROSALES, GLENDA (Voter ID number 111044851).
SANCHEZ, FRESSIE (Voter ID number 110981301).

10905 N 20TH ST
DAVIS, WILLIE Charles (Voter ID number 111044154).
MCCLARIN, DANA Louis (Voter ID number 110757313).
WALKER, DEMARIO Frank (Voter ID number 118593086).
MCCLARIN, HADJI (Voter ID number 116270713).

10905 N 22ND ST
ADAMS, JASMINE Latisha (Voter ID number 117114824).
ADAMS, JENA Shavonn (Voter ID number 115162729).
WILSON, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 110780072).

10905 N 27TH ST
ANDREWS-CARTER, TAWANDA Patricia (Voter ID number 113706798).
WEBB, CHRISTOPHER Charles (Voter ID number 119443200).

10905 N 28TH ST
WHITE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number 110407818).

10905 N 29TH ST
SOLOMON, BRENT L. (Voter ID number 100520001).
SOLOMON, TEMPRESS G. (Voter ID number 110429121).

10905 N ANNETTE AVE
MASON, RACHAEL Michelle (Voter ID number 115239528).

10905 N ARDEN AVE
WATSON, NADINE (Voter ID number 119751212).

10905 N ANNETTE AVE
VELEZ, JANET (Voter ID number 111080241).
COLON, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 115527301).

10905 N ARDEN AVE
LOYD, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 110802679).
WATSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number 119089119).

10905 N ARMENIA AVE
WINTERS, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 110522304).

10905 N ASTER AVE
MORALES, DARERIA A. (Voter ID number 110859157).

10905 N DIXON AVE
WHIDDEN, HAL R. (Voter ID number 110480367).
WHIDDEN, LACEY R. (Voter ID number 115093870).
WHIDDEN, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number 110865731).
WHIDDEN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 110439429).

10905 N FLORENCE AVE
TORRES, FRANCISCO Javier (Voter ID number 119992590).
RIVERA, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 111261789).
RIVERA, JUAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 110736235).
RIVERA, SOL Krystal (Voter ID number 119083371).
RIVERA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 110976136).

10905 N HYACINTH AVE
MITCHELL, TANESHA Roshard (Voter ID number 120526575).

10905 N LANTANA AVE
BEVEL, JENNIFER Christine (Voter ID number 111192537).
MCCLENDON, JE'SHAWN Shaviel O'shae (Voter ID number 118583132).

10905 N NEWPORT AVE
ADONA OWENS, NINETTE Liza (Voter ID number 111239219).
OWENS, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 111257842).

10905 N ROME AVE
GRIFFIN, RYAN Joe (Voter ID number 110673616).
EVANS, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 110824285).
GRIFFIN, ROBERT Joe (Voter ID number 110396597).

10905 W ELBOW DR
METCALF, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110368759).
METCALF, JANICE Skornschek (Voter ID number 110368760).

10906 MARJORY AVE
O'BRIEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110618264).
OBRIEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 110567110).

10906 OAKLEAF AVE
CABRERA, CARMEN Marie (Voter ID number 120284890).
PITTMAN, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 111002623).
PITTMAN, WILLIAM Wayne (Voter ID number 111024614).

10906 N 14TH ST
AUSTIN-HURST, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 110682391).

10906 N 19TH ST
RICHARDSON, JUDI C. (Voter ID number 111003370).

10906 N 20TH ST
FUQUA, OLLIE Osby (Voter ID number 111126793).

10906 N 22ND ST
EVANS, BERICIA Garianna (Voter ID number 116201155).
FAILEY, ELIZABETH Maria (Voter ID number 111117466).
MARRERO, JEANNET (Voter ID number 114679926).
MARRERO, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 110527234).
RIVERA, EDWIN Marrero (Voter ID number 110529415).
VAZQUEZ, LIBRADA (Voter ID number 110527236).

10906 N 23RD ST
LIMA, KELLYANN (Voter ID number 119986075).
SYDER, FERDINAND (Voter ID number 114790156).

10906 N 28TH ST
CALDWELL, DANA Lujana (Voter ID number 116376024).
BAKER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110574125).
HOWELL, BOBBY Leroy (Voter ID number 118473322).

10906 N 29TH ST
DOUGHERTY-UNDERWOOD, RAMONA (Voter ID number 110445821).
UNDERWOOD, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 110444391).

10906 N ANNETTE AVE
NEARY, MICHAEL Brian (Voter ID number 117135787).
RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE Eva (Voter ID number 120625825).
MATHIEU, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 110979901).

10906 N ARDEN AVE
CASEY, REBECCA Ann-Jean (Voter ID number 110814104).
RODRIGUEZ, REYNOLDS M. (Voter ID number 116258459).

10906 N ASTER AVE
TORRES, BIANCA Yahaira (Voter ID number 110745165).

10906 N BOULEVARD
DAVIE, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 106656043).
LIPTAK, AMBER Rae (Voter ID number 115311307).
LIPTAK, WILLIAM Alan (Voter ID number 110712017).

10906 N EDISON AVE
TRAMONTANA, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 110425067).

10906 N HYACINTH AVE
JACKSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120535511).
JACKSON, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 111208675).
JACKSON, FELICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 111159177).
JACKSON, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 110476577).
JACKSON, JUSTIN Caleb (Voter ID number 115073411).

10906 N TEEGREEN RD
FISHER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 110759850).
FISHER, JANICE Lynn (Voter ID number 115630474).
FISHER, TRAVIS Christopher (Voter ID number 119566817).

10906 W ELBOW DR
YURCUS, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number 110507229).

10907 N 19TH ST
FORTUNA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 117842026).

10907 N 20TH ST
RUTLAND, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 120502842).
RUTLAND, GRACE G. (Voter ID number 110373810).
RUTLAND, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number 110942116).

10907 N 21ST ST
ALLEN, ALOMA Joy (Voter ID number 110446753).
AMALFITANO, DENNIS Nicholas (Voter ID number 110600067).

10907 N 22ND ST
BLACK, KRASHONA N. (Voter ID number 111000151).
AUSTIN, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 110464207).

10907 N 28TH ST
MARSHALL, CAROLYN Mike (Voter ID number 110477436).

10907 N 29TH ST
ALLEN, JOY A. (Voter ID number 115975237).
FARRAGHER, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 117074695).

10907 N ANNETTE AVE
SANTIAGO, NYDIA (Voter ID number 111017121).
SANTIAGO, VICTOR F. (Voter ID number 111017120).

10907 N ASTER AVE
COLON, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 110757314).
PENN, CRISTILLY M. (Voter ID number 110903907).

10907 N BOULEVARD
FREELAND, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 110399085).

10907 N EDISON AVE
MAXON, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110764029).
RAY, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 110691924).
RAY, NANCY Irene (Voter ID number 110360177).

10907 N FLORENCE AVE
HEARNS, COLBY (Voter ID number 116227760).
HEARNS, THERESA Carlton (Voter ID number 111049095).

10907 N HYACINTH AVE
OCASIO, DAVID (Voter ID number 111065820).

10907 N LANTANA AVE
CORTES AGOSTO, ANGELA V. (Voter ID number 121067285).
MELENDEZ, ABINADA (Voter ID number 110720750).

10907 N NEWPORT AVE
ENCINOSA, TIMOTHY Eugene (Voter ID number 117213248).
ENCINOSA, AARON Will (Voter ID number 120519173).
ENCINOSA, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 110495872).
ENCINOSA, TIMOTHY Eugene (Voter ID number 110450565).

10907 N ROME AVE
DOW, DIANE Suarez (Voter ID number 106374829).
SUAREZ, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 110390746).

10907 W ELBOW DR
SAYERS, RITA Urichko (Voter ID number 110842853).
URICHKO, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110514414).

10908 BOURBON CT
MEJIA, GRISELE Y. (Voter ID number 116608817).

10908 BOURBON CT
APT 51

CALHOUN, CATHERINE Lutze (Voter ID number 111091698).

10908 BOURBON CT
APT 49

DANIEL, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 119034326).
FAIRBANKS, ERICA Rochelle (Voter ID number 116974510).

10908 BOURBON CT
APT 51

LLANOS-MORALES, ROSA Julia (Voter ID number 111264624).

10908 OAKLEAF AVE
FORBES, VALRIE M. (Voter ID number 110902612).
MALCOLM, IMOGENE (Voter ID number 110904298).

10908 N 14TH ST
MELGAR, KASSANDRA (Voter ID number 120904947).
MELGAR, ANGEL (Voter ID number 119452024).
MELGAR, SANTOS Angel (Voter ID number 110730986).
MELGAR, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 111120904).

10908 N 15TH ST
DE SAN JORGE, ROBERTA Sullivan (Voter ID number 110467978).
DESANJORGE, ERIC Allen (Voter ID number 116416781).
DESANJORGE, ROBERTO F. (Voter ID number 110617176).

10908 N 19TH ST
LOPEZ, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110682108).
MCMAHON, GLENFORD Earl (Voter ID number 111256105).

10908 N 20TH ST
BELL, DEREK Anthony (Voter ID number 115276347).
BELL, JEANETTE D. (Voter ID number 110987656).
DAVIS, CHARLISEYA Lashette (Voter ID number 118432582).
MCCLARIN, AHMAD Abdul (Voter ID number 110893942).
MCCLARIN, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 110799036).

10908 N 22ND ST
WIMBUSH, ERIKA R. (Voter ID number 120398163).
WIMBUSH, MARCUS Trumaine (Voter ID number 111202580).
WIMBUSH, WANDA F. (Voter ID number 110455252).

10908 N 23RD ST
SCHWARTZ, MICHAEL Aaron (Voter ID number 118372190).

10908 N 28TH ST
WOODS, MARY Linda (Voter ID number 110939480).
PACHE, FREDA Lynn (Voter ID number 116704140).

10908 N 29TH ST
HORCHA, AARON David (Voter ID number 110917821).
PULLARA, DANNY Vincent (Voter ID number 110878962).

10908 N ARDEN AVE
AYRES, ALIZA Nicole (Voter ID number 114930520).
ROSARIO, REY MANUEL (Voter ID number 110707247).

10908 N ASTER AVE
SCHIRMER, JAMES Daniel (Voter ID number 102776568).

10908 N ANNETTE AVE
MILLIGAN, DAVID Jason (Voter ID number 111241058).
YINGLING, BRADLEY Allan (Voter ID number 111101330).

10908 N ARDEN AVE
MANTILLA, CARLOS Ernesto (Voter ID number 119226338).

10908 N ASTER AVE
BROWN, ALTA J. (Voter ID number 110367177).
BROWN, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 116414725).
BROWN, ANTHONY Scott (Voter ID number 110458114).
BROWN, MATTHEW Richard (Voter ID number 110429238).
ROBERTSON, CHRISTOPHER Deshayn (Voter ID number 119653764).

10908 N BOULEVARD
BIBLER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110448128).
BIBLER, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 110548961).

10908 N DIXON AVE
NGUYEN, TIEN Tri (Voter ID number 119177749).

10908 N EDISON AVE
HAMMONS, GINA Kimberly (Voter ID number 110649765).
HAMMONS, DOUGLAS Allen (Voter ID number 110620867).

10908 N HYACINTH AVE
RAMIREZ, JUAN Leonardo (Voter ID number 110865655).

10908 N LANTANA AVE
BROWN, RASHEA D. (Voter ID number 114579542).
COVERT, ZARELE Marshay (Voter ID number 117842037).
BROWN, PATRICE (Voter ID number 120278098).
CABOT, JOHN-MICHAEL Dennis (Voter ID number 110844988).
CRUZ, NANCY (Voter ID number 110966514).
RIVERA, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 111131288).

10908 W ELBOW DR
GATTO, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 120622450).
RODRIGUEZ, JAIME Louis (Voter ID number 116777363).
VILENO, DAVID Alexander (Voter ID number 111922118).

10909 BOURBON CT
APT 37

RIVERA, ANDRES A. (Voter ID number 119906052).

10909 BRITTANY LN
APT 20

JACKSON, DESMOND Demont (Voter ID number 116025985).

10909 BRITTANY LN
APT 17

CORMIER, CHYNA Jade (Voter ID number 120531311).

10909 BOURBON CT
APT 37

CUEVAS, LOURDES (Voter ID number 118275374).

10909 BOURBON CT
APT 38

KING, BRADLEY Jay (Voter ID number 116225187).

10909 BOURBON CT
APT 39

MOLINA, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 110701852).

10909 BRITTANY LN
JOHNSON, JERELL James (Voter ID number 115165520).

10909 MARJORY AVE
HELM, EVELYN Marlene (Voter ID number 110895148).
HELM, LINDA L G (Voter ID number 110988456).
LE, TRINH P. (Voter ID number 117292344).

10909 N 19TH ST
GASKINS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 115234895).
GASKINS, HUBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110604016).

10909 N 20TH ST
TORRES, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 110784569).
TORRES, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 111105278).

10909 N 21ST ST
GENTLE, LOUISE D. (Voter ID number 110506461).
GENTLE, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 111032263).
GENTLE, WILLONTAE Arkeisha (Voter ID number 116650256).

10909 N 22ND ST
NORWOOD, SHARISE Lashawn (Voter ID number 115723637).
SANTANA, JUAN Valle (Voter ID number 113608773).
WARD, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 110385085).

10909 N 27TH ST
EDWARDS, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 110790288).
HOWARD, DOMINIQUE R. (Voter ID number 110789655).
EDWARDS, ALICE Lynch (Voter ID number 111082622).
EDWARDS, SHELIA Vanessa (Voter ID number 111117490).
CHRISTOPHER, JONETHA Rene (Voter ID number 117140433).
HOWARD, DOMIQUE R. (Voter ID number 116967618).

10909 N 28TH ST
BRADLEY, SHANELLE Danielle (Voter ID number 119967632).
WILLIAMS, OLIVE P. (Voter ID number 119236926).
STEVENS, CENTILIA (Voter ID number 119236698).
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL Am (Voter ID number 111061178).
WILLIAMS, YAKIM M. (Voter ID number 119409592).
WILLIAMS, AKILEB K. (Voter ID number 117092039).
BRADLEY, XAVIER N. (Voter ID number 117879844).
STEVEN, VERONICA Iola (Voter ID number 116650285).

10909 N ANNETTE AVE
ODONNELL, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 110488945).
VONZIEBRECHT, LYDIA M. (Voter ID number 110724166).

10909 N ASTER AVE
KELLY, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110571396).

10909 N BOULEVARD
FORBES, OSCAR (Voter ID number 110435013).
HARTZBERG, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 110479409).

10909 N DIXON AVE
MARQUEZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 121130077).
VAZQUEZ, ASHLEY Enid (Voter ID number 117823950).
VAZQUEZ, EVIDELSY (Voter ID number 120577519).
WAKEFIELD, ANGEL Lucas (Voter ID number 111164668).

10909 N EDISON AVE
SALTER, SONYA Marie (Voter ID number 110935900).

10909 N FLORENCE AVE
SANKS, DAVID Malik (Voter ID number 120282316).
GARCIA, JASON Kenneth (Voter ID number 111248177).
SANKS, MALIKA Nicole (Voter ID number 116343993).

10909 N LANTANA AVE
LIMILE, GENE M. (Voter ID number 110610568).
LINVILLE, JAMIE P. (Voter ID number 110523255).

10909 N NEWPORT AVE
RODRIGUEZ, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 110416263).

10909 W ELBOW DR
OLIVIER, EARL M. (Voter ID number 110364242).

10910 N 14TH ST
CAMPBELL, ALMA Richards (Voter ID number 111102557).
BRINSON, SHANTAE Y. (Voter ID number 115430159).
SMITH - CALLWOOD, NATASHA Haneefah (Voter ID number 116581998).

10910 N 15TH ST
MONROE, EUGENIA B. (Voter ID number 110837123).
SOLANKE, MICHAEL Olujide (Voter ID number 111170458).

10910 N 19TH ST
BARON, LIONEL Ashton (Voter ID number 115864237).
BODE, JOSEPH Alan (Voter ID number 119537757).
BROCK, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106644631).

10910 N 20TH ST
BROWN, EULALEE T. (Voter ID number 111196710).
BROWN, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 111196711).

10910 N 22ND ST
HARTMAN, JAMES William (Voter ID number 116097128).
SUMMERS, GRANT R. (Voter ID number 115157260).

10910 N 23RD ST
RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 110668116).
RODRIGUEZ, MINERVA Lee (Voter ID number 110835348).

10910 N 28TH ST
HALL, EULISA S. (Voter ID number 116265134).
SCOTT, DAVID Antonio (Voter ID number 110762956).
HOUSTON, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 120515614).
LEWIS, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 110930751).

10910 N 29TH ST
DRUMMOND, LUENELL Linda (Voter ID number 110609554).
DRUMMOND, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 117107482).

10910 N ANNETTE AVE
MARTINEZ, DOLORES (Voter ID number 115261325).
SERRANO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110896826).
SERRANO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110896825).

10910 N ARDEN AVE
MCKAY, KENNY Ricardo (Voter ID number 110692215).
BANASKY, STEPHANIE m. (Voter ID number 120378338).

10910 N ASTER AVE
HAMILTON, XAVIER De'Andre (Voter ID number 120504207).
HARRIS, IDITH Y. (Voter ID number 110542093).

10910 N DIXON AVE
LAVERGNE, MICKY L. (Voter ID number 111061258).

10910 N EDISON AVE
GONZALEZ, JEFFREY Brian (Voter ID number 110686863).
ARCAINI, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 111042562).

10910 N HYACINTH AVE
COLSTON, RENELL (Voter ID number 110464112).
JONES, VANECIA Yvette (Voter ID number 110506892).
PETTERMON, GERALD Jerome (Voter ID number 116057705).

10910 N NEBRASKA AVE
BOYCE, CARLETON E. (Voter ID number 119049531).

10911 MARJORY AVE
GRADY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110473236).
PETTI, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110731520).

10911 N 14TH ST
THOMAS, HEZIKIAH (Voter ID number 108393761).
WOODEN, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 110789098).

10911 N 19TH ST
GRACIANO, ROSA Lillian (Voter ID number 110668337).
BERRIOS, JOSE Ricardo (Voter ID number 110788549).
GRACIANO, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 110671197).
GRACIANO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110684755).
GRACIANO, RAYMOND B. (Voter ID number 111254982).
GRACIANO, RAYMOND Luis (Voter ID number 115205167).

10911 N 20TH ST
ANTHONY, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 110693923).
ANTHONY, TODD Wilson (Voter ID number 110947268).
ANTHONY, VICKI Combs (Voter ID number 110947420).

10911 N 28TH ST
JONES, DARREN C. (Voter ID number 110787358).
JONES, FELICIA R. (Voter ID number 111228820).

10911 N 29TH ST
PROSPERI, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 110967561).

10911 N ARDEN AVE
KLEMPIN, CHRISTOPHER Karl (Voter ID number 111036428).
KLEMPIN, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 111024270).
KLEMPIN, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 110462333).

10911 N ASTER AVE
DALGE, MARIENNE Padileste (Voter ID number 110794635).

10911 N BOULEVARD
MONES, SHIRLEY Justice (Voter ID number 110369747).

10911 N DIXON AVE
CLARK, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 110373220).

10911 N EDISON AVE
SEPULVEDA, CLAUDIA E. (Voter ID number 119049334).
SEPULVEDA, JESUS M. (Voter ID number 117967816).
SEPULVEDA, JESUS (Voter ID number 110945053).
SEPULVEDA, JORGE Enrique (Voter ID number 110880849).

10911 N FLORENCE AVE
WILLIAMS, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 110448724).

10911 N LANTANA AVE
PEREZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 117512687).
RODRIGUEZ MADERA, YOVANY (Voter ID number 118205733).

10911 N NEWPORT AVE
LINCOLN, ERNEST T. (Voter ID number 110671265).
LINCOLN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110671267).

10912 N 14TH ST
PEDEN, WINDER Kate (Voter ID number 118285855).

10912 N 19TH ST
LOPEZ, ARIADNE Ester (Voter ID number 114257686).
LOPEZ, DAMIAN (Voter ID number 117009801).

10912 N 23RD ST
ROBLES, BRANDON Samuel (Voter ID number 117832573).
ROBLES, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 110798815).
RAMIREZ, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 111201693).

10912 N 28TH ST
BROWN, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 110593568).
BROWN, ERROL Dalton (Voter ID number 110435305).

10912 N ANNETTE AVE
ODOM, JAMES Rickey (Voter ID number 110617980).

10912 N DIXON AVE
PEREZ, DAMARYS Milagros (Voter ID number 119168782).
ROJAS, MICHEL (Voter ID number 119972360).

10912 N EDISON AVE
LOPEZ, NICOLE Ann (Voter ID number 115544786).
STEIN, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 106576573).
GOTTUSO, SHERIL (Voter ID number 110945741).
LOPEZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 111118268).

10912 N HYACINTH AVE
JACKSON, ANDRE (Voter ID number 116929053).
JACKSON, JENNIFER D M (Voter ID number 111246693).
PLUMLEY, JAYLYN Kenneth Michael (Voter ID number 119541350).

10912 N LANTANA AVE
COLON, EDGAR A. (Voter ID number 111177576).
ABREU, AIDYBETH (Voter ID number 110751051).
TAPIA, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 110895331).

10913 BRITTANY LN
APT 22

WRIGHT, THAIESHA Andrea (Voter ID number 118434947).

10913 BRITTANY LN
VELASQUEZ DIAZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 110742390).

10913 BRITTANY LN
APT 23

CHOSTEL, RONY (Voter ID number 117023020).

10913 N 19TH ST
BOURDON, ANIBAL Antonio (Voter ID number 110970294).
BOURDON, MARIA Dolores (Voter ID number 111077306).
WOODSON, DANTE S. (Voter ID number 110888918).

10913 N 21ST ST
PAULSSON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 110586580).

10913 N 28TH ST
LOUISSANT, HENRISEL (Voter ID number 116825556).

10913 N 29TH ST
BELL, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 110834354).

10913 N ARDEN AVE
SILVA, ARIEL (Voter ID number 114884750).

10913 N ASTER AVE
SALWAY, SALINA Carmen (Voter ID number 120968440).

10913 N ANNETTE AVE
MCGARRY, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 115246767).
MCGARRY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 110593480).
MCGARRY, MANDY Lynn (Voter ID number 117998736).
MCGARRY, MIKE D. (Voter ID number 110593481).

10913 N ARDEN AVE
EADY, NOLAND Deyrelle (Voter ID number 111175224).

10913 N ASTER AVE
SALWAY, MOSES Michael (Voter ID number 119179064).

10913 N BOULEVARD
BONET, AUSTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 121277556).
MISENER, ROBIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110520737).

10913 N DIXON AVE
KITSON, SHANNON Doah (Voter ID number 110545250).

10913 N LANTANA AVE
TILLMAN, ROBERT Alfred (Voter ID number 111147095).
TILLMAN, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 111257675).

10913 N NEBRASKA AVE
SCHURGARD, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114814449).

10913 N NEWPORT AVE
HARRIS, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 115691594).

10914 N 14TH ST
ADAMS, JOSHUA Ray (Voter ID number 117984435).

10914 N 19TH ST
FUENTES, VIRGILIO (Voter ID number 115039694).
MORALES, KRYTHZIA Sherasade (Voter ID number 119354952).
SOTO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110898510).

10914 N 22ND ST
CHAPPELL, LINDA McClamroch (Voter ID number 110405534).

10914 N 23RD ST
BATTLES, CORNELL Jonathan (Voter ID number 110781484).

10914 N 28TH ST
BROOK, WENDY Carol (Voter ID number 111120126).
RAY, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 110373630).

10914 N 29TH ST
PYRON, LAURA Queen (Voter ID number 116997658).

10914 N BOULEVARD
MARRERO, PEDRO Jose (Voter ID number 111163476).

10914 N EDISON AVE
MCFARLIN, GUY D. (Voter ID number 110541491).
MCFARLIN, KATE Anne (Voter ID number 111127273).
MCFARLIN, MARGARET Mae (Voter ID number 111236923).
MCFARLIN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 110507767).

10914 N HYACINTH AVE
MOORE, KEDRIC Deshawn (Voter ID number 118399240).
MOORE, DE-ERIC Tyree (Voter ID number 121208277).
HAYNES, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110733449).
HAYNES, LYDIA (Voter ID number 111172715).

10914 N LANTANA AVE
SANTIAGO, BLANCA Iris (Voter ID number 110724757).
CARABALLO, ANA Lisa (Voter ID number 115483949).
FERNANDEZ, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 111205485).
FERNANDEZ, JOHNATHAN J. (Voter ID number 114982006).

10915 BOURBON CT
APT 43

WADSWORTH, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 110526522).

10915 MARJORY AVE
MARTIN, CALLIE B. (Voter ID number 110408430).
MARTIN, PHILIP Howard (Voter ID number 110959070).

10915 N 14TH ST
SEGOVIA, MARCOS Antonio (Voter ID number 110762234).

10915 N 21ST ST
BUTLER, EVA M. (Voter ID number 120345364).
BUTLER, WILLIAM Calvin (Voter ID number 118289601).
MOORE-BUTLER, SHARON (Voter ID number 110986953).

10915 N 28TH ST
ESTELA DIAZ, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 119881874).
ESTELA, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 111054843).
GUTIERREZ ESTELA, WILSON (Voter ID number 119296582).
ROME, GABRIELLE Liegha (Voter ID number 110919519).

10915 N 29TH ST
THAYER, STUART A. (Voter ID number 110555083).

10915 N ARDEN AVE
SMOCK, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 120887477).

10915 N ANNETTE AVE
BRIJMOHAN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 119894447).
JHODA, SHARDA (Voter ID number 119726516).

10915 N ARDEN AVE
DICKINSON, LORETTA B. (Voter ID number 110441249).
DICKINSON, LORETTA B. (Voter ID number 117144477).

10915 N ASTER AVE
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110532921).
GONZALEZ, SOFIA (Voter ID number 111200648).
GONZALEZ, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 110538576).
SAWYER, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 111188361).

10915 N BOULEVARD
DELOREY, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 110712903).
BAKER, PASCO (Voter ID number 111196640).
MCMAKEN-BAKER, KYMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 110559867).

10915 N DIXON AVE
RIVERA, AARON Nicholas (Voter ID number 119237958).
RIVERA, IVAN (Voter ID number 120557078).
KITSON, REINA (Voter ID number 110800840).
KITSON, ZACHARY Ray (Voter ID number 119061111).

10915 N EDISON AVE
MERCADO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 115801504).
MERCADO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117119597).

10915 N FLORENCE AVE
HUTCHINSON, ORRIN Barrington (Voter ID number 119377419).
MCNEIL, ALYSSA A. (Voter ID number 116875011).
MARTINEZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 110728584).
MCNEIL, ZOILA (Voter ID number 111226474).
MCNEIL, MARGARITA Maria (Voter ID number 119180404).
MCNEIL, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 117005087).

10915 N HYACINTH AVE
DIAZ, MANUEL B. (Voter ID number 111182194).
DIAZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110791409).
DIAZ, YOLANDA I. (Voter ID number 111182195).

10915 N NEWPORT AVE
HINES, DEBORAH Gayle (Voter ID number 110388710).
HINES, RONALD Edward (Voter ID number 110523067).
DARR, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 110945643).

10916 MARJORY AVE
LAWTON, JEWEL Winifred (Voter ID number 110368722).

10916 N 14TH ST
RAPP, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 110373360).
WELLS, JOE L. (Voter ID number 110521310).

10916 N 15TH ST
HOLDER, DELICIA Denise (Voter ID number 111238113).
PUTNAM, JOANN (Voter ID number 110449202).

10916 N 19TH ST
WALKER, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 117032604).
WALKER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 111114358).

10916 N 28TH ST
HIRSCHMAN, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 111078695).

10916 N 29TH ST
VAZQUEZ, ELEANOR Irene (Voter ID number 110887073).
VAZQUEZ, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number 110887074).
VAZQUEZ, VICTOR Rafael (Voter ID number 110887079).

10916 N ANNETTE AVE
SMITH, TERRI Ann (Voter ID number 110982570).

10916 N ARDEN AVE
LOPEZ ROMAN, EDWIN Omar (Voter ID number 121063000).
ROMAN PEREZ, MIRIAN (Voter ID number 110680286).
MERCADO GONZALEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 119816394).
ORTIZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 115933092).

10916 N DIXON AVE
DOMINGUEZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 121032409).
DOMINGUEZ, RICHARD Keith (Voter ID number 110623301).

10916 N EDISON AVE
NAVARRO, PAULINE Marie (Voter ID number 110625145).

10916 N HYACINTH AVE
CHATMAN, AUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115489287).
CHATMAN, DELLA E. (Voter ID number 110523125).
CHATMAN, SIERRA M. (Voter ID number 114273963).

10916 N LANTANA AVE
KENNERDY, SHARI Lowe (Voter ID number 110771028).

10917 BRITTANY LN
APT 25

JONES, JASMINE (Voter ID number 120447148).
PRESLEY, CARL Earl (Voter ID number 110745866).

10917 BRITTANY LN
OCASIO AYALA, HECTOR Luis (Voter ID number 115249877).
STANGELAND, CHRIS Allen (Voter ID number 111127706).

10917 BRITTANY LN
APT 25

JONES, KATIE Marie (Voter ID number 111036882).
JONES, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 117445032).
TILLER, MATTIE K. (Voter ID number 115638788).

10917 BRITTANY LN
APT 28

HENNIE, VIRGINIA Deleon (Voter ID number 110644879).

10917 MARJORY AVE
MARTIN, DONNA F. (Voter ID number 110999564).
MARTIN, JACK Huey (Voter ID number 110658383).
OLIVER, LANCE Ray (Voter ID number 110970487).
OLIVER, LARRY Richard (Voter ID number 110728425).

10917 N 14TH ST
BENNETT, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 110703485).
MOWERS, DAKOTA Darel (Voter ID number 118020156).

10917 N 21ST ST
BAKO, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 110373444).

10917 N 22ND ST
APT 205

DEAR, WINNELLE Aaliyah (Voter ID number 114895467).

10917 N 28TH ST
DELOREY, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 110603267).
DELOREY, LAMONT Tyrone (Voter ID number 120609249).
DELOREY, VIRGINIA Helen (Voter ID number 111155344).
DELOREY, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 110888539).

10917 N 29TH ST
ISIDRO, ALICE G. (Voter ID number 110426426).

10917 N ANNETTE AVE
BRIJLAL, DEODAT L. (Voter ID number 111208652).
BRIJLALL, HERMAN Deepak (Voter ID number 111062304).

10917 N ARDEN AVE
MCCLOUD, WILLIS Earl (Voter ID number 110620392).
WATSON, DARLA Ruth (Voter ID number 110418718).
WATSON, FRANK Dwayne (Voter ID number 110988389).
WATSON, FRANK (Voter ID number 110420979).

10917 N ASTER AVE
WITT, SHAWN (Voter ID number 110572249).

10917 N BOULEVARD
BRADFORD, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 110368468).

10917 N EDISON AVE
IMRISEK, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 117195302).
JONES, LYNDA Dority (Voter ID number 110991701).
QUEIOR, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 115486378).
QUEIOR, SARAH Nichole (Voter ID number 114457193).

10917 N FLORENCE AVE
SAPP, LANIS F. (Voter ID number 110875619).

10917 N HYACINTH AVE
CHARLES, SHARMINE Daphnie (Voter ID number 120714594).
CHARLES, RICHIE Stanley (Voter ID number 120714547).
CHARLES, MERZILIA (Voter ID number 115912939).
PIERRE, JEMSON (Voter ID number 119364330).

10917 N LANTANA AVE
LONG, LOUISE (Voter ID number 110373317).

10917 N NEWPORT AVE
KENNEDY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 110646813).
KENNEDY, MATTHEW Norman (Voter ID number 118087923).

10918 MARJORY AVE
HERNANDEZ, MARILU R. (Voter ID number 111029550).

10918 N 14TH ST
BARNHART, CAROL (Voter ID number 110399046).

10918 N 15TH ST
BLUE, BRENDA Gail (Voter ID number 110784735).
JOHNSON, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 120440424).

10918 N 28TH ST
CREWS, DARIN X. (Voter ID number 111005943).
CREWS, DARIN Xavier (Voter ID number 114510634).
CREWS, SHALA Nicole (Voter ID number 120216202).
CREWS, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 111005997).

10918 N 29TH ST
KINSEL, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 110520082).

10918 N ASTER AVE
HODGE EDWARDS, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 114471457).

10918 N ANNETTE AVE
GIGANTE, ABBY D. (Voter ID number 117535590).

10918 N ARDEN AVE
HERNANDEZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 111080686).

10918 N BOULEVARD
MARTINO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110957438).

10918 N EDISON AVE
BUTLER, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 110440332).

10918 N LANTANA AVE
GONZALEZ, DOLORES (Voter ID number 110800856).
GONZALEZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110708228).
GONZALEZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 110716020).

10919 MARJORY AVE
HALL, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 110473702).
HALL, MARLIN D. (Voter ID number 110628740).

10919 N 14TH ST
JENKINS, SHANGRIA L. (Voter ID number 116213127).
ROBERTS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110551342).
MONTGOMERY, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 120276699).

10919 N 22ND ST
GODWIN, TAMMIE (Voter ID number 116922074).
DOKU, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 119205414).
REESE, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 119156226).

10919 N 28TH ST
LITTLE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110436023).
STULL, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 111078274).

10919 N 29TH ST
RENTAS DE JESUS, CARMEN (Voter ID number 121115194).

10919 N ANNETTE AVE
WHITTLE, GAYLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111057602).

10919 N ARDEN AVE
PEREZ, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 115395427).
LINARES, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 110841297).
PAGAN, ISABEL (Voter ID number 115030462).
ROMERO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 115382444).

10919 N ASTER AVE
JULIANO, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111109619).
JULIANO, JEESE D. (Voter ID number 111109618).

10919 N EDISON AVE
GASCOS CAMEJO, BRUCE (Voter ID number 118634969).
BROWN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116014894).

10919 N FLORENCE AVE
GIBSON, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 116915877).
HILLS, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 110505633).

10919 N HYACINTH AVE
SIMMONS, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 111151896).
SIMMONS, BRANDON Lamarr (Voter ID number 118650901).

10919 N LANTANA AVE
MELENDEZ, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 111044683).
APONTE SANTANA, GLORIAN (Voter ID number 113051720).
PAIKER, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 110972409).

10919 N NEWPORT AVE
HEIDEL, TRACI S. (Voter ID number 114216268).
HEIDEL, FORREST Parker (Voter ID number 110397193).
HEIDEL, VIVIAN W. (Voter ID number 110395778).
PALADINI, KYLE Robert (Voter ID number 118300744).

10920 MARJORY AVE
SANTOS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 110611103).
SANTOS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 115630309).
SANTOS, NANCY Lyn (Voter ID number 111051210).

10920 N 14TH ST
MCCALLA, MARY Zaneta (Voter ID number 116938422).

10920 N 21ST ST
CARTER, BRIANA M. (Voter ID number 110794051).
FLOYD, TERENCE E. (Voter ID number 110568776).
FLOYD, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number 110594499).

10920 N 22ND ST
WILLIAMS, JASMINE Janelle (Voter ID number 115558672).

10920 N 28TH ST
GREGORY, CLAUDELL (Voter ID number 116328058).

10920 N 29TH ST
COCHRAN, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 110827137).
COCHRAN, WANDA S. (Voter ID number 110414990).

10920 N ARDEN AVE
BETANCOURT, JONATHAN Anthony (Voter ID number 118722811).
BETANCOURT, GRISELLE (Voter ID number 120492723).
BETANCOURT, LOUIS M. (Voter ID number 110587537).

10920 N ASTER AVE
LOWELL, VIRGINIA Elizabeth Gail (Voter ID number 118359851).
LOWELL, VIRGINIA Herington (Voter ID number 110997693).

10920 N EDISON AVE
FIELD, LOURDES L. (Voter ID number 111206896).

10920 N HYACINTH AVE
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER Dean (Voter ID number 115311483).
WILSON, EDDIE J. (Voter ID number 110850750).
WILSON, JUDY Vanscena (Voter ID number 110453089).
WILSON, VANSCENA C. (Voter ID number 110698830).

10920 N LANTANA AVE
STONE, PRINCE Steven (Voter ID number 111033498).

10921 MARJORY AVE
PORTH, JOSHUA Lawrence (Voter ID number 121147491).
PORTH, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 110648263).
PORTH, WILLIAM Roger (Voter ID number 110613905).

10921 N 14TH ST
MCCALL, MALCOLM Xavier (Voter ID number 120490564).

10921 N 21ST ST
JOSEPH, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 110674052).
JOSEPH, GESNER (Voter ID number 110912051).
JOSEPH, ROSELINE (Voter ID number 118449067).

10921 N 28TH ST
RICHARDSON, JANET Elaine (Voter ID number 115478769).
GRAY, DARRYL Andrew (Voter ID number 114224054).
MARCUS, BERNICE Vaughn (Voter ID number 110465220).
MARCUS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110391676).
VAUGHN, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 117039323).

10921 N 29TH ST
JOHNS, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 110535125).

10921 N ASTER AVE
BULMER COLEY, RITA Gail (Voter ID number 110941605).

10921 N ANNETTE AVE
GEBLER, PEGGY Thomas (Voter ID number 110879519).
GEBLER, RONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 110770686).

10921 N ARDEN AVE
MESSER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111081143).
MESSER, JIMMIE E. (Voter ID number 111080951).

10921 N ASTER AVE
COLEY, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 111025472).
COLEY, FRED L. (Voter ID number 114319600).

10921 N BOULEVARD
WALTERS, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number 110374899).

10921 N EDISON AVE
HARKEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110449556).

10921 N FLORENCE AVE
MERCADO, SOLIMAR (Voter ID number 120486984).
MORALES, AIDA Luz (Voter ID number 118553598).

10921 N HYACINTH AVE
WHITE, MALCOLM William (Voter ID number 110707083).

10921 N LANTANA AVE
MASSO, GISELA Ivette (Voter ID number 118963936).
BERRIOS ALICEA, ANGEL Jose (Voter ID number 116540985).
NIEVES CRUZ, JOENMALISSE (Voter ID number 116487004).
CRUZ, NITZA (Voter ID number 111115417).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
BROWN, WESLEY Harper (Voter ID number 118485673).
DAMPIER, SHAQUITA Shawta (Voter ID number 116930416).
GROFF, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 120131198).
PENATES, VANESSA Christina (Voter ID number 115271606).
STEVENS, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 117185520).
STUBBS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 116294960).
TIO SUD, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 121088507).
TREVISANI, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 105215349).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 10102

TASSELY, ALIVIA Emily (Voter ID number 120277078).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 11105

WEISSMAN, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 120512936).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12114

MCMENAMY, MARY C. (Voter ID number 119904936).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12202

SIWIEC, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 119678824).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12205

WARMINGTON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 118829476).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12303

POOLE, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 120516203).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13107

VERA, ALYSSA N. (Voter ID number 116922262).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 132041

KAMINSKI-SLATER, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number 118177134).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13205

ORDEHI, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 120485730).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13208

HOPKINS, DERRICK Oneal (Voter ID number 117427819).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14208

MARCELIN, NEDGBY (Voter ID number 119881201).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14309

HERNANDEZ, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 114688832).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15214

FRENCH, HOLLIE Marie (Voter ID number 120497921).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15316

CUMMINGS, ALLISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 118417852).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17109

MAYERS, KATIE Rose (Voter ID number 118401256).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17111

MILLER, KELLY Rita (Voter ID number 119744890).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17201

KERNEY, ALYSSA N. (Voter ID number 118676739).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17202

BIEGNER, STACI E. (Voter ID number 119975328).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17203

ACOSTA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120485041).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17208

CEDARBURG, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 119581696).
THOMAS, EMILY June (Voter ID number 120126609).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17214

JEAN BAPTISTE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117348691).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17215

EXILHOMME, APHONIDE (Voter ID number 116854375).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17308

SPRINGER, DOMINIC Ladd (Voter ID number 117181672).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17312

DIERBERG, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 120179025).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17316

THORNTON, ASHA R. (Voter ID number 120185967).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18 312

REED, JESSICA Rae (Voter ID number 121075979).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18-208-1

DASILVA, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118470298).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18105

AN, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 120330926).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18114

COLE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 117010248).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18201

CONOVER, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 121245691).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18203

LIEN, KINHTO Vu (Voter ID number 117976709).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18212

DURAN, ELAINE Denise (Voter ID number 116678333).
NGUYEN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115608221).
SANCHEZ, DEEVEE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115230653).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18214

HODGE, VERONICA S. (Voter ID number 115154217).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18216

MILBURN, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 115358862).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18308

COPE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 118425676).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 183131

EBAUGH, JAMES Preston (Voter ID number 115250955).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15-315

MUCCIARONE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115561373).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 14306

PHILLIPS, KYLE Jaleel (Voter ID number 117235820).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
BUYEA, DANIELLE Alexis (Voter ID number 114329377).
WRIGHT, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 107265765).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13308

ROSS, TORYANNA S. (Voter ID number 107282527).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18209

GAITAN-HARRIS, QUINTENSIA L. (Voter ID number 116202025).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18304

BOWERS, PHILIP Thomas (Voter ID number 117495698).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
BRADLEY, TAMARA Diahann (Voter ID number 110693001).
JOHNSON, KYLE N. (Voter ID number 116680817).
KNOECHEL, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 117006082).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12211

FORD, ELIZABETH Taka (Voter ID number 121206892).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12301

ALFONSO, NIKOLAS A. (Voter ID number 120226949).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15214

ROVIN, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 116137189).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17101

BROWN, CIARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120775506).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17117

MENNETO, CONNOR James (Voter ID number 118507413).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17207

SCELZI, RICHARD Grant (Voter ID number 117139465).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17311

CAVALLO, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120511169).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17313

CHAIRATANANUWAT, SITTHIKIT (Voter ID number 120617968).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18202

GOMEZ, RUBEN D. (Voter ID number 117716510).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18210

RODRIGUEZ CARO, CARLA Daniela (Voter ID number 120661409).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
UNIT 18210

GARCIA MARQUEZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 120645607).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
MURTHA, BRIAN Joel (Voter ID number 116428543).
TUZSON, IMOLA (Voter ID number 118482758).
VOSHELL, SHANE Patrick (Voter ID number 119682208).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12205

ASTEBERG, NICLAS Eric (Voter ID number 116242678).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12310

PARKER, DOMINIQUE Patrice (Voter ID number 119370747).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 12313

KEISER, KOLTON A. (Voter ID number 119472640).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13207-1

HASSALL, MELISSA Eileen (Voter ID number 120405380).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13302

SHARP, BRADLEY Wayne (Voter ID number 115663706).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 15116

TUCKER, COREY James (Voter ID number 118181567).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17107

ZINOVOY, GIANNA (Voter ID number 120369926).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 172072

ABUKHODEIR, SUMMER T. (Voter ID number 119731593).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17303

SODARO, NATHAN Jon (Voter ID number 116263990).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17312

BENOIT, MACARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 120221918).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17314

CISLO, BRITTANY Nancy (Voter ID number 114653381).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18-107

GRULLON, EMILY Dolores (Voter ID number 119774967).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 182053

CAMPBELL, SEAN William (Voter ID number 115643323).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18213

BOCIU, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 118345571).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18214

POWERS, ASHLEIGH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116102551).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 182153

SELFON, COURTNEY Lene (Voter ID number 115147635).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18308

UZCATEGUI, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 119629345).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 205-12

SOTO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 120405831).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
EDWARDS, HEATHER Elise (Voter ID number 104406937).
GACUTNO, VANESSA Ann (Voter ID number 113014050).
KONSTANTINOVIC, MONIQUE A. (Voter ID number 117023724).
LUKEY, CAMILLE Marie (Voter ID number 118755496).
STEVENS, MEGAN Mae (Voter ID number 118896385).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 13161

BARNETT, HELEN Bowler (Voter ID number 118076323).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17301

LAUBMEIER, SAVANNAH Shea (Voter ID number 118405274).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 173084

REVENIS, JESSE (Voter ID number 119084063).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 17315

JOHNSON, KELSEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119508309).
SCHNEIDER, ANDREW Milne (Voter ID number 116096815).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18105

BUCK, MORGAN Lee (Voter ID number 117940542).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18212

PATEK, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 118894440).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18301

SPELLINS, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 115814520).

10921 N MCKINLEY DR
APT 18302

BECKWITH, ALEX R. (Voter ID number 119236130).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
RIVERA, JOSE (Voter ID number 110818044).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A8

GRIMSLEY, TAVARIS J. (Voter ID number 120471472).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT A19

TORRALES, JESUS M. (Voter ID number 116765598).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 13-A

VOLPE, ANDREW (Voter ID number 118059530).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A17

HEARLD, THOMAS Henry (Voter ID number 111361914).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A19

CRUZ VELEZ, NOELIA (Voter ID number 102345138).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT A4

GONZALEZ ALMODOVAR, RAMONA (Voter ID number 114732771).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 20

HOUSE, FARRIS Wayne (Voter ID number 120637239).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A4

TANNER, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 120505036).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A22

JOHNSON, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 114820838).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
DENIKE, RICHARD Ernest H (Voter ID number 111020811).
WALTERS, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 113864424).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 13

GREEN, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 110971294).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 3

ARCHETTO, FRANK (Voter ID number 111170623).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 8

GILLIAM, KRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number 116203049).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 12

MEYER, SUSIE (Voter ID number 114698521).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT 5A

BAKER, ANNETTE Pitts (Voter ID number 110616745).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A13

MILIA, CYNTHIA Alicia (Voter ID number 120586756).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A15

GONZALEZ, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110801608).

10921 N NEBRASKA AVE
LOT A6

THOMAS, TYFFANY D. (Voter ID number 114252716).

10921 N NEWPORT AVE
HICKS, DANNY Brittain (Voter ID number 110950172).
THOMPSON, JANET H. (Voter ID number 110361237).

10921 N N NEBRASKA AVE
APT 16

HAMMOND - PILOTO, TABETHA Rene (Voter ID number 116913200).

10922 N 14TH ST
BRADFORD, CLIFFORD Ramol (Voter ID number 118554041).
BRADFORD, VANNISE R. (Voter ID number 111189999).
BRADFORD, WINSTON C. (Voter ID number 111182183).

10922 N 15TH ST
HOUSER, LINDA Kathleen (Voter ID number 110831210).
HOUSER, TIFFANY Diane (Voter ID number 116826227).
HOUSER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 110498652).
HOUSER, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 110498646).

10922 N 21ST ST
CHARLTON, ROESHYRA M. (Voter ID number 110845491).

10922 N 28TH ST
VANCE, DANIEL Jack (Voter ID number 110393369).
VANCE, LAWRENCE Duane (Voter ID number 110848260).

10922 N 29TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, EMILIANO R. (Voter ID number 120286071).
RODRIGUEZ, ZACARIAS (Voter ID number 120689389).
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 111256194).
RODRIGUEZ, ANA D. (Voter ID number 110697426).

10922 N ASTER AVE
ARFMANN, SUE A. (Voter ID number 106803244).

10922 N ANNETTE AVE
DIAZ, ROSA Esther (Voter ID number 116769410).
WASHINGTON, REGINALD (Voter ID number 115413915).

10922 N ASTER AVE
JOHNSON, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 111080296).

10922 N BOULEVARD
BAGLEY, TARA Jennifer (Voter ID number 106564378).

10922 N LANTANA AVE
PAULICK, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 110525941).
PAULICK, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 111242866).

10923 MARJORY AVE
VREELAND, CHRISTIAN Major (Voter ID number 114216160).
VREELAND, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 113563863).

10923 N 21ST ST
MITCHELL, THERESA Ruth (Voter ID number 110998039).

10923 N 29TH ST
MARRERO, AXEL (Voter ID number 110618349).
MARRERO, PRISCILA (Voter ID number 111127865).

10923 N ASTER AVE
LOUIS, MARIANA Jean (Voter ID number 111202293).

10923 N ANNETTE AVE
DONES, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 111051476).

10923 N ASTER AVE
BAPTISTE, MARIANA J. (Voter ID number 110825480).
BAPTISTE, GEURSON Jean (Voter ID number 110863590).
LOUIS, CLEOPHAT (Voter ID number 111195931).
LOUIS, JESSI O. (Voter ID number 116047668).

10923 N EDISON AVE
ADLER, SHOSHANNAH Aurelia (Voter ID number 119404504).

10923 N HYACINTH AVE
BROOKS, RAMINTA Ilyante (Voter ID number 110710454).
BROOKS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 117656609).

10923 N LANTANA AVE
GONZALEZ, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118342075).
SILMSER, SEAN James (Voter ID number 110874710).
WALKER, DAIJAH Sarai (Voter ID number 121208304).
GUZMAN, RUFINO (Voter ID number 110908703).
GUZMAN, SHAUNTANE M. (Voter ID number 110748496).
WALKER, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 116792141).

10923 N NEWPORT AVE
VROLYKS, CASE (Voter ID number 116894091).
WINE, NATHAN Garold (Voter ID number 113987443).

10924 N 14TH ST
STEPHENS, TUNYA Shanae (Voter ID number 113751301).

10924 N 15TH ST
STARCOVIC, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 117798300).
RAMIREZ, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 120218191).
STARCOVIC, NINA Marie (Voter ID number 117837059).

10924 N 29TH ST
MURPHY, JENNELL Nicole (Voter ID number 114592052).
RIVERA, RAUL Alberto (Voter ID number 119348215).
RIVERA-CIBES, JOSE Angel (Voter ID number 110902482).

10924 N ARDEN AVE
HARRIGAN, HARRIETTE (Voter ID number 110781604).

10924 N ANNETTE AVE
RODRIGUEZ SALGADO, ARACELIA (Voter ID number 110880867).

10924 N ARDEN AVE
HARRIGAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 111225878).
HARRIGON, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 110857415).
ROCHE, DONALD (Voter ID number 117882187).

10924 N BOULEVARD
CANCEL, ANGEL E. (Voter ID number 110761252).

10924 N EDISON AVE
IMRISEK, JAYMI Kathleen (Voter ID number 117528090).
IMRISEK, KASEY N. (Voter ID number 114273549).
IMRISEK, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 110966385).
IMRISEK, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 111088552).

10924 N HYACINTH AVE
DITTEBRAND, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 111228367).

10924 N LANTANA AVE
DAVIS, CLARENCE Sharif (Voter ID number 110733660).

10925 BRITTANY LN
NAVARRO, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 110918794).

10925 MARJORY AVE
REINA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 111189077).
SALAZAR, LUZ Stella (Voter ID number 119393707).

10925 N 21ST ST
CRUZ, AMANDA Ivelisse (Voter ID number 115565144).
CRUZ, IVAN (Voter ID number 120865088).
CRUZ, YEIVANNY (Voter ID number 114680190).
CLASS, AMPARO (Voter ID number 110853482).
CLASS, AMPARO (Voter ID number 118296129).
FIGUEROA, YEIDI (Voter ID number 110680699).

10925 N 29TH ST
MCDONALD, KIMBERLY Kissau (Voter ID number 111158972).

10925 N ANNETTE AVE
STACEY, CIERRA Monae (Voter ID number 110780367).
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110525827).

10925 N ASTER AVE
MITCHELL, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110429637).
SKINNER, WESLEY T. (Voter ID number 110429638).

10925 N EDISON AVE
AUSTIN, KEVRIGON J. (Voter ID number 117753736).

10925 N HYACINTH AVE
HUNT, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 110478715).

10925 N LANTANA AVE
CHAVEZ, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 120506514).
CHAVEZ, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 110870871).
CHAVEZ, JORGE J. (Voter ID number 110858968).
RAMOS, JAVIER Luis (Voter ID number 110783022).

10925 N NEWPORT AVE
DAVID, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110500630).
MUYS, THOMAS Louis (Voter ID number 110677092).

10926 N 29TH ST
MILLS, XIOMARA V. (Voter ID number 111109468).
CRUZ, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 111021723).

10926 N ANNETTE AVE
TILLERY, GERTRUDE E. (Voter ID number 110480015).

10926 N ASTER AVE
TROWELL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 110386938).

10926 N BOULEVARD
JOHNSON, KATINA Michelle (Voter ID number 118839980).
SENIOR, ANDREW Prince (Voter ID number 120028148).
JUSTINIANO, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 114564053).
MENDOZA, CARIDAD Garcia (Voter ID number 111080751).
WHITE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110475632).

10926 N HYACINTH AVE
FLORES, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 110844496).

10927 N 21ST ST
JOHNSON, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 110371017).

10927 N ANNETTE AVE
ROUSE, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 120591126).
RAMIREZ, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 111245561).
ROUSE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 110489614).
ROUSE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110489613).

10927 N ASTER AVE
LADOMIRAK, PAUL (Voter ID number 119842214).

10927 N EDISON AVE
HELIS, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 115862436).
GRAY, SCHUYLER (Voter ID number 116516869).
READ, CHERI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110559310).

10928 N 14TH ST
ESPINO, ALFREDO Solis (Voter ID number 111191457).

10928 N 15TH ST
TOLEDO, ZENOVIA A. (Voter ID number 119739463).
TOLEDO, JOSE (Voter ID number 117999965).

10928 N 21ST ST
NAJDOWSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 116302715).
SMITH, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 114344849).
NAJDOWSKI, PATRICIA Alexsandria (Voter ID number 119347279).

10928 N 29TH ST
SANTOS, FELIX Javier (Voter ID number 110851070).
SANTOS, MELISSA Gonzalez (Voter ID number 110630585).

10928 N ANNETTE AVE
SMITH, JOSHUA Thomas (Voter ID number 110859669).
THOMAS, SERENA A. (Voter ID number 110859889).
WILKINSON, JEANNETTE Lynne (Voter ID number 107258499).

10928 N ARDEN AVE
EADY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110965744).

10928 N ASTER AVE
ACEVEDO, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 115392260).
FIGUEROA MARTINEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 119704155).
FIGUEROA, REINALDO (Voter ID number 110663017).
IRIZARRY, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 116261906).
SWANSON, JULIE (Voter ID number 110771529).

10928 N EDISON AVE
FERNANDEZ, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110552846).
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL Lloyd (Voter ID number 111018172).
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110415641).

10928 N LANTANA AVE
GOMEZ, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 110909442).
CLAUDIO, HECTOR (Voter ID number 116524176).
THOMAS, BURTON Joshua (Voter ID number 110752593).

10929 N 14TH ST
TORRES CEDENO, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 110742939).

10929 N 21ST ST
BASO, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 110793990).
BASO, FRED (Voter ID number 110562851).
BASO, GEORGINA A. (Voter ID number 110943154).
BASO, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 114244148).

10929 N 29TH ST
MEADE, OMARI M. (Voter ID number 120456186).
BENJAMIN, ALTHEA M. (Voter ID number 110611126).
BENJAMIN, FERGUS D. (Voter ID number 111178908).

10929 N ASTER AVE
RYAN, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 110850862).

10929 N EDISON AVE
DILLON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 111095464).
KERNS, EDITH Margaret (Voter ID number 110698376).
REYNOLDS, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 117690268).

10929 N HYACINTH AVE
OWENS, AUBREY L. (Voter ID number 111029834).

10930 MARJORY AVE
PATTERSON, KELLY Jeanne (Voter ID number 110879458).
PATTERSON, KELLY Jeanne (Voter ID number 120061480).
PATTERSON, MARY Jeanne (Voter ID number 110392898).
PATTERSON, MICHAEL Garland (Voter ID number 115834346).
PATTERSON, PAMELA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110598741).

10930 N 14TH ST
FERMIN, CHELSEA A. (Voter ID number 120673112).
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA B. (Voter ID number 110725426).
BERGES, DULCE M. (Voter ID number 110716192).
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO Aquiles (Voter ID number 119311859).
RODRIGUEZ, FELIPE Aquiles (Voter ID number 119779732).

10930 N 15TH ST
IRIZARRY, JULIO (Voter ID number 117731588).
GONZALEZ, SOCORRO A. (Voter ID number 110517299).

10930 N 21ST ST