Registered voters in ZIP Code 33598
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10002 LINDA SWEAT TRL
SANTANDER, JUDITH Odette (Voter ID number 110389952).

10003 LINDA SWEAT TRL
LILLARD, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number 116056620).
POLK, CAROL Y. (Voter ID number 110467122).

1001 SILVER SPURS CIR
BONNER, LEONARD Joseph (Voter ID number 112305306).
ESPOSITO, PHILIPPA Anna (Voter ID number 118667684).

1001 W LAKE DR
CRENSHAW, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 120518982).
BUCK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110614561).
BUCK, SHAVON L. (Voter ID number 110615535).
CRENSHAW, DESIREE Diane (Voter ID number 110886534).
MARTINEZ, LEAH Nichole (Voter ID number 110877075).

1002 SILVER SPURS CIR
MULHOLLAND, JUDY C. (Voter ID number 110540096).
MULHOLLAND, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 110439865).

1003 W LAKE DR
COX, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 105383252).
DAMRON, DOUGLAS McArthur (Voter ID number 111077273).

1005 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
VAN RAALTEN, DEBORAH Gail (Voter ID number 110601095).

1005 SILVER SPURS CIR
HUNT, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 110428991).

1006 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
CAPPS, JOEL H. (Voter ID number 110413799).
AYERS, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 111081996).

1006 LIGHTFOOT RD
KIRK, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 121280527).
KIRK, ANGELA Maiorana (Voter ID number 110969801).
KIRK, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110969802).

1006 SILVER SPURS CIR
MCWADE, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 111136580).

1008 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
HENDRY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110573956).
HENDRY, NORMAN C. (Voter ID number 110859787).

1008 SILVER SPURS CIR
MCWADE, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 110888910).
MCWADE, DOLLY M. (Voter ID number 110747981).

1009 7TH ST
LOZA, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 120999276).
LARA, AMIRAH (Voter ID number 119821092).
LOZA, ISABEL (Voter ID number 110895783).
VASQUEZ, MARIA Magdalena (Voter ID number 118732280).

101 9TH ST
ODOM, LINDSEY Louise (Voter ID number 114819773).
FEITSHANS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 111219735).
VARNEY, TOPAZ M. (Voter ID number 116171857).

101 DELIA ST
AVILA, ROSA (Voter ID number 120974235).
AVILA, ALEXANDER Esquivel (Voter ID number 111222865).
AVILA, SALVADOR E. (Voter ID number 116044804).

1010 5TH ST
ARROYO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117384578).
ARROYO, RUBY (Voter ID number 110865342).
ARROYO, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 111151577).

1010 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BOTHWELL, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 110387923).
BOTHWELL, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 110556129).

1010 LIGHTFOOT RD
ORLANDO, LINDA FAITH (Voter ID number 111101905).
ORLANDO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 111099711).

1010 SILVER SPURS CIR
GOLDMAN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 111121422).
GOLDMAN, NATHAN (Voter ID number 111115101).

1011 7TH ST
OLSZEWSKI, PRINCELLA Ann (Voter ID number 111194502).

1018 LIGHTFOOT RD
OUELLETTE, GAETANE (Voter ID number 111026347).
OUELLETTE, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 111026559).

102 9TH ST
SANTOS, MELINA (Voter ID number 120408229).
CELEDON, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110653560).
CELEDON, CONSUELO R. (Voter ID number 111032985).
SANTOS, NORALVA (Voter ID number 111230401).

102 DELIA ST
VARNES, GINA Elveria (Voter ID number 110991493).

1020 W LAKE DR
CLARK, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 110460114).
CLARK, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 110486797).

10205 TURQUOISE PONIES TRL
GALVAN SALAZAR, ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 110807474).
SANCHEZ, PEDRU (Voter ID number 118569939).

10209 TURQUOISE PONIES TRL
HERNANDEZ, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 120586835).
HERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119100501).

1022 LIGHTFOOT RD
RUSSO, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 110683482).
SIMPKINS, EVA Christine (Voter ID number 118996553).
SIMPKINS, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 118939918).
SIMPKINS, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 118940698).

10230 WALLISER RD
SANTIAGO, EVA Isabel (Voter ID number 119446371).

1026 LIGHTFOOT RD
GAONA, RODOLFO CRISTOBAL (Voter ID number 115507931).
ISSASI, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 110446585).
GAONA, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 110689451).

1030 LIGHTFOOT RD
BARBER, MICHAEL JUSTIN (Voter ID number 110897536).

10305 STATE ROAD 674
MATHENY, ADAM Ryan (Voter ID number 115621924).

10313 TURQUOISE PONIES TRL
WESTLEY, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 110807090).

10315 STATE ROAD 674
OSCHE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 111135887).
SHETTER, ADAM Russell (Voter ID number 111155739).
THOMAS, WALTON Dean (Voter ID number 114919245).

10322 WALLISER RD
WALLISER, EDWIN K. (Voter ID number 110427212).
WALLISER, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number 115769383).
WALLISER, KATHRYN Monet (Voter ID number 118446592).
WALLISER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 110456810).

10325 TURQUOISE PONIES TRL
QUINTANA, SHARON Barton (Voter ID number 111155407).

10339 STATE ROAD 674
EVERIDGE, MELVIN Charles (Voter ID number 111085024).

1038 LIGHTFOOT RD
LAWSON, DANETTE J. (Voter ID number 115017931).
BARE, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number 110736849).
BROWN, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 111047797).
BROWN, KATHLEEN N. (Voter ID number 111048017).

104 GREAT REEF ST
AGUILERA, MARISELA (Voter ID number 117501842).

104 W LAKE DR
MARTINEZ, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 110894798).
MARTINEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 110720404).
MARTINEZ, CATALINO (Voter ID number 116940336).
MARTINEZ, HERMINIA (Voter ID number 110704970).

1040 LIGHTFOOT RD
ROSHAVEN, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 110810854).
ROSHAVEN, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 105351185).

10411 WALLISER RD
BURCH, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 120763222).
BURCH, JEFFREY Ryan (Voter ID number 120710242).
RISH, ANDREW (Voter ID number 110875464).
RISH, TERRI Ann (Voter ID number 111091607).

10419 STATE ROAD 674
GLASSBURN, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 110485055).
GLASSBURN, MIKE E. (Voter ID number 110485053).

1042 LIGHTFOOT RD
WADSWORTH, KARIN H. (Voter ID number 111010412).
BOLEY, SUMMER Burns (Voter ID number 105394893).

10429 STATE ROAD 674
ARTHUR, TARA L. (Voter ID number 121280658).
BEAUMONT, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 106645799).
WASMUNDT BEAUMONT, DEBORAH Denise (Voter ID number 110607762).
WASMUNDT, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118253529).

1044 LIGHTFOOT RD
COBB, RICKIE ALLEN (Voter ID number 110431192).
COBB, LINDA Estevez (Voter ID number 110614235).

1048 CHERT ROCK TRL
MELOVICH, JOHN Chad (Voter ID number 111012886).
MELOVICH, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number 110613213).

10501 STANFORD RD
WILLIAMS, BOBBY G. (Voter ID number 114401420).
BURTON, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 110782673).
JONES, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 118831237).
WILLIAMS, TAMMY Brown (Voter ID number 111174549).

10503 SUMNER RD
ONEAL, DARLA NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 110945402).

10504 STANFORD RD
GARLAND, ERICA A. (Voter ID number 110875993).
CROUTHAMEL, TRISHA Louise (Voter ID number 115996820).
CROUTHAMEL, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 105384655).

10505 SUMNER RD
REGINO, ARNOLDO (Voter ID number 111029498).
LARSON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 114712484).
LARSON, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 118461171).
LARSON, MICHELLE Himes (Voter ID number 110945266).
VALDEZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 111223247).

10507 SUMNER RD
HIMES, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 111021680).
HIMES, KENNETH Paul (Voter ID number 110893139).
MUMME, LARRY K. (Voter ID number 110647415).

10509 STANFORD RD
BURTON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111013728).
BURTON, JUDY (Voter ID number 120341621).
BURTON, ROBERT A Iiiii (Voter ID number 111013768).
BURTON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111013906).

10509 SUMNER RD
THOMAS, DANITA Deann (Voter ID number 110991074).
THOMAS, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 110595681).

10510 STANFORD RD
ROBERTS, SHARON JEAN (Voter ID number 110477729).
POIRRIER, FRANCES Lalita (Voter ID number 116655326).
ROBERTS, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 110389449).

10511 SUMNER RD
LOT 7

MEZA, YUDITT (Voter ID number 121143482).

10518 SUMNER RD
BURNETT, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 121224995).

10521 STATE ROAD 674
RAY, MEGAN Rae (Voter ID number 117068373).

10533 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HERNANDEZ, DOMINIQUE Linda (Voter ID number 110827175).
LESANE, CATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 117610848).

10535 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
RODRIGUEZ, MARTHA (Voter ID number 110704116).
RODRIGUEZ, THIRZA Quiana (Voter ID number 116111464).

10536 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
KUHN, SAGE Alexei (Voter ID number 119974668).
KUHN, TYLER Ashton (Voter ID number 118919533).

10537 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BENDER, DONALD Hugh (Voter ID number 120552069).
BENDER, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 120552091).

10538 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PHILLIPS, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 117528175).
PRENDERGAST, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 117528156).

10539 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PARIS, HOWARD Stephen (Voter ID number 120643775).
PARIS, SARA Sue (Voter ID number 120652474).

10540 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SAUNDERS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 116918232).

10542 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
WILLIAMS, JERMAINE M. (Voter ID number 110820475).
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY C. (Voter ID number 110453067).

10544 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GIL, JESUS (Voter ID number 110756974).
GIL, LINDA Rosa (Voter ID number 110901551).

10546 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
NELSON, KARLENE Angella (Voter ID number 118760027).

10548 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LOCKLEY, ANDRIENNA La Shun (Voter ID number 118654820).
LOCKLEY, DOROTHY Laverne (Voter ID number 110588700).
LOCKLEY, WALTER Edward (Voter ID number 110765101).

10550 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HOLLAND, KENNETH Scott (Voter ID number 118658431).
HOLLAND, LINDA Denise (Voter ID number 115423836).

10552 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MCKEON, FRANK James (Voter ID number 115749694).
MCKEON, BONNIE Irene (Voter ID number 107443100).

106 COASTAL SUN ST
SOLACHE, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 119502036).

106 SUNDANCE TRL
DURRANCE, DAVID Carlyle (Voter ID number 110616343).
DURRANCE, ELFRIEDA Minnie (Voter ID number 110616295).

10602 BILL TUCKER RD
KING, ALICIN Nicole (Voter ID number 115268819).
KING, ERIC Charles (Voter ID number 111268713).
KING, DEBRA Mathis (Voter ID number 111163790).

10602 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
NAHAR, NAZMUN (Voter ID number 110747639).
MOSTAFA, ABUL Hasan (Voter ID number 115344972).

10602 SUMNER RD
MOORE, LISA R. (Voter ID number 110697627).

10604 BILL TUCKER RD
KING, JEFFERY Charles (Voter ID number 111217150).

10604 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
NGUYEN, KHUONG Phuoc (Voter ID number 119547790).

10605 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DOSS, CALVIN Edward (Voter ID number 111110766).

10605 STANFORD RD
BROCK, VALERIE King (Voter ID number 110478575).

10605 SUMNER RD
AUBUCHON, TAMMY Ann (Voter ID number 115827877).

10606 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HOWARD, HAROLD John (Voter ID number 120727240).

10606 STANFORD RD
MULLINS, SHANE Lance (Voter ID number 110743221).

10607 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LAWSON, CHARMAINE Shatavia (Voter ID number 117270327).
PRATHER, FELICIA Yvette (Voter ID number 110555706).
PRATHER, JASMINE L. (Voter ID number 116147611).
PRATHER, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 116444590).
PRATHER, JAMES (Voter ID number 110389866).

10608 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
RICHARDSON, ALVIN N. (Voter ID number 110654328).

10610 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
NELSON, DARLEE Carlton (Voter ID number 111214831).
NELSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 111158529).

10611 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
RATCLIFFE, DEJUAN Antrell (Voter ID number 110839317).
RATCLIFFE, SHERRAY Annette (Voter ID number 107193171).

10611 STANFORD RD
HEINKE, FREDRICK James (Voter ID number 111022594).

10611 1/2 STANFORD RD
FITCH, CHARLES Leroy (Voter ID number 111268390).

10612 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
EBRAHIMJI, MUSHTAGALI Esmail (Voter ID number 118067871).

10612 STANFORD RD
MCALINDEN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 114602247).
MCALINDEN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 114602252).

10612 SUMNER RD
BAILEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105523916).
HARRIS, LISA A. (Voter ID number 110917183).

10614 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SEMLER, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 116747482).

10614 STANFORD RD
TATOM, NATHAN Anthony (Voter ID number 114897947).

10616 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
JASLOVSKY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120506598).
BONTEMPS, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 117891281).
PIMENTEL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 117446492).
BONTEMPS, EDWARD Herman (Voter ID number 117951230).
BONTEMPS, ROSE (Voter ID number 117950477).

10618 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FELICIANO, BILLY (Voter ID number 120411856).
DONES, MARIA Milagros (Voter ID number 117446544).
PIMENTEL, JAZMIN (Voter ID number 117222219).

10618 SUMNER RD
BOWMAN, CAROL Griffin (Voter ID number 110472326).
BOWMAN, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 110552291).

10620 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PIMENTEL, ALEXIS G. (Voter ID number 115061126).
PIMENTEL, WENDY I. (Voter ID number 116669839).

10620 STANFORD RD
ALVARINO, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 116145087).
APOLINAR, CARDENAS SOTELO, JUAN De Dios (Voter ID number 120411375).
DE CARDENAS SUAREZ, MARCIA Delfina (Voter ID number 119679966).
PADRON ALVARINO, YADINA (Voter ID number 119698448).
QUINTANA, CARMEN Rosa (Voter ID number 120420251).

10621 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HOWARD, COREY Lee (Voter ID number 105511371).
GREEN, JAMEELAH Atiya (Voter ID number 116231085).
HOWARD, ANGELA Bernice (Voter ID number 105511367).

10622 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PULPHUS, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 110989400).

10623 SUMNER RD
LOPEZ, CESAR Juan (Voter ID number 121307846).

10624 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MONTALBAN VEGA, JEAN Carlos (Voter ID number 119104297).
VEGA, RAMON (Voter ID number 110588839).
VEGA, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 110838744).

10625 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ADAMS, CHONG S. (Voter ID number 120455703).
ADAMS, KEANNA Juanita (Voter ID number 118655939).
ADAMS, KEITH Lamar (Voter ID number 119210230).

10626 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BENJAMIN, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 110428092).
BENJAMIN, MARYJO Kocemba (Voter ID number 110701895).

10627 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
REDDEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105465618).
WATKINS, INES Michelle (Voter ID number 108648770).
WATKINS, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 116033278).

10628 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DISMORE, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 111140505).

10629 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HOFFMAN, CHRISTOPHER John Zeb (Voter ID number 111262511).

10630 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DIAZ, SONIA (Voter ID number 115995527).
OLAVARRIA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 107380870).

10631 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
KUZMA, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 114913106).
KUZMA, CAITLYN Ushman (Voter ID number 114913701).
USHMAN, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 115131141).

10632 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DURAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107255473).

10633 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
CLARK, JOHNNIESE Chantez (Voter ID number 116584028).
SMITH, HAZER Flerijean (Voter ID number 115836669).

10634 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GOMEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 117765613).

10636 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SHAFFER, SABRA Lynn (Voter ID number 117628516).
SHAFFER, LOYD Wayne (Voter ID number 114324049).

10637 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DUPERRAULT, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 119681930).
VIDRO, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115479975).

10638 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ROSA CASTILLO, YANNETT (Voter ID number 119313680).
ROSARIO, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 106678626).
VELEZ, SELINA Luz (Voter ID number 115915521).
CRESPO, NERIDA Mercedes (Voter ID number 110918614).
ROSARIO, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 115820207).

10639 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
CONKLIN, SIRANEE M. (Voter ID number 113949436).
CONKLIN, WILLIAM Keith (Voter ID number 119987166).

10640 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
TOWNSEND, ANNIE Bowers (Voter ID number 107411842).
TOWNSEND, BRIAN Chanone (Voter ID number 107189870).

10641 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
O'NEAL, KEENAN Teshawn (Voter ID number 118963100).
HARRIS, ROSETTA Ruth Ann (Voter ID number 118559564).

10642 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PHILLIPS, PATRICE Nicole (Voter ID number 120368903).

10643 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BROWN, EBONY Shavonne (Voter ID number 107208804).
POPE, ROBYN Yvonne (Voter ID number 106942377).

10644 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DELGADO, SHERI Anne (Voter ID number 121303933).
BERGQUIST, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 114838834).

10645 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DEAN, RANDALL Allen (Voter ID number 106106985).

10646 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
WASELESKI, ANGELA Sue (Voter ID number 111035329).

10647 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FUSELIER, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 110755848).
FUSILIER, FLOYD A. (Voter ID number 116725461).
LEDET, ALICE Joyce Peter (Voter ID number 118379766).

10648 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SUPER, PAMELA Chytrell (Voter ID number 120024743).
SUPER, RICHARD Curtis (Voter ID number 120211480).

107 9TH ST
CARRANZA, ERIKA Maria (Voter ID number 111086652).
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118553077).
CARRANZA, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 110643736).
CARRANZA, FIDEL (Voter ID number 110930482).
CARRANZA, JESSICA Yolanda (Voter ID number 110771033).

10701 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
CRUZ, ROSANGELLY Davila (Voter ID number 120722844).
RUIZ RIVERA, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 117978014).
RUIZ, KATHERINE Cruz (Voter ID number 117978012).

10701 STANDING STONE DR
BLOOMER, RONALD (Voter ID number 120655591).

10701 SUMNER RD
CARTER, JEFFERY Neal (Voter ID number 119401813).

10702 BILL TUCKER RD
CLAYTON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110556102).

10702 SUMNER RD
COPAS, MARK K. (Voter ID number 114739916).
LASHER, BOBBIE Jean (Voter ID number 114242488).

10703 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MCKEY, ANNETTE S. (Voter ID number 110519167).

10707 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FARIAS, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 109760159).
FARIAS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 110205537).

10708 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
CRAWFORD, TIMOTHY Fitzgerald (Voter ID number 120818742).
GONNER, JUSTIN Derell (Voter ID number 121108639).

10708 STANDING STONE DR
CADENAS, ADRIANNA Maria (Voter ID number 118292658).

10708 SUMNER RD
WEAVER, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 110971362).

10709 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GAMBLE, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 104731660).
GAMBLE, PILAR Boulangee (Voter ID number 114950629).
SANDERS, ANDRE Romance (Voter ID number 120229249).

10709 STANDING STONE DR
SCHARBER, CHRISTY Michelle (Voter ID number 110723562).
SCHARBER, RODERICK William (Voter ID number 107068446).

10710 BILL TUCKER RD
LYSIAK, THEODORE ARTHUR (Voter ID number 110345143).
LYSIAK, NORMA F. (Voter ID number 110397711).

10710 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PALOWSKI, AUDRY Marie (Voter ID number 120552597).

10712 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MARX, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 119838980).
MARX, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 120740513).

10713 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LLOYD, LORETTA (Voter ID number 110569349).

10713 STANDING STONE DR
POWELL, FELIX Tyrone (Voter ID number 110819118).
POWELL, FIKERTE Belda (Voter ID number 110684895).

10714 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BUCK, CHRISTOPHER Keoni (Voter ID number 118213963).
BUCK, JOHN Bernard (Voter ID number 118808280).
BUCK, MELISSA Kalei (Voter ID number 118079225).

10714 STANDING STONE DR
CAMPBELL, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 111055031).
LUPPINO, JOANNE Campbell (Voter ID number 112669745).

10715 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
TRUSTY, DAVID Angelo (Voter ID number 105467379).

10715 STANDING STONE DR
MCREYNOLDS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 120379686).
MCREYNOLDS, CHRISTIAN Charles (Voter ID number 117328247).
MCREYNOLDS, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 121168084).

10716 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
REYES ZAYAS, KEISHLYAN Omaralies (Voter ID number 120698269).
REYES, MIGUEL D. (Voter ID number 115450957).
REYES, MADELINE (Voter ID number 115471586).

10717 STANDING STONE DR
BOWMAN, ERIC Charles (Voter ID number 110535364).
BOWMAN, HOLLEY Sydell (Voter ID number 119094130).
BOWMAN, GLORIA Rufean (Voter ID number 110969374).

10718 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
COTTO, MICHAEL Angelo (Voter ID number 110757196).

10719 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
WHIGHAM, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110760334).
UZZALINNO, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 115042311).

10720 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GONZALEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119125061).
OLMEDA, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 115547334).
RAMOS, LIZAIDA (Voter ID number 115865841).

10720 STANDING STONE DR
WELLS, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 110709766).
ASHMAN-WELLS, JACQUELINE Simone (Voter ID number 110709764).
SINKLER, APRIL Sierra (Voter ID number 118836439).

10721 STANDING STONE DR
THOMAS-KIRTON, ERICKA Yvette (Voter ID number 110510815).

10722 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HERNANDEZ-RIVERA, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 111045482).

10723 STANDING STONE DR
RIVERA, MARCOS Antonio (Voter ID number 114589070).

10724 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SPEARMON, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 105374141).

10724 STANDING STONE DR
THOMAS, JONECIYAH (Voter ID number 120787425).

10725 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
COX-LEWIS, ASIA (Voter ID number 114976724).
LEWIS, LANDON Maurice (Voter ID number 117814930).
LEWIS, MAURICE (Voter ID number 114977001).

10726 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 111105712).

10727 STANDING STONE DR
AGUADO, MARIE Sachiko (Voter ID number 110883565).
RIVERA, KIANA Alexis (Voter ID number 121024960).
AGUADO, GREG (Voter ID number 118379997).

10728 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SANTIAGO LOPEZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 115698766).
SANTIAGO GARCIA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 117900992).
SANTIAGO SANTIAGO, YAIMARIE (Voter ID number 118396161).

10728 STANDING STONE DR
RAMOS GONZALEZ, JORGE Isaac (Voter ID number 117696895).

10729 STANDING STONE DR
CLARKE, QUENTON Joseph (Voter ID number 106577205).

10730 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ROWLAND, TIMOTHY Keith (Voter ID number 111186026).
SHARP, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 107446826).
SHARP, MELISSA Jan (Voter ID number 111220546).

10730 STANDING STONE DR
MODLIN, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 121192213).
REED, ELAINE Kay (Voter ID number 119973366).

10731 STANDING STONE DR
RICHARDSON, MICHAEL Ronyea (Voter ID number 110439654).

10732 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DIXON, DERRICK Cornelius (Voter ID number 110717569).

10732 SUMNER RD
TINDEL, JOLEEN T. (Voter ID number 110550855).

10732 STANDING STONE DR
SLEDGE, BRITTANY Breana (Voter ID number 121332183).
SLEDGE, NORRIS D. (Voter ID number 118417404).
SLEDGE, ROSEMARIE Geraldine (Voter ID number 110909248).

10732 SUMNER RD
TINDEL, STEPHANIE Gail (Voter ID number 120644348).
TINDEL, RACHEL Nicole (Voter ID number 117938010).
TINDEL, TIMOTHY Earl (Voter ID number 111045105).

10733 STANDING STONE DR
PRASAUD, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 110718162).

10734 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BERRIOS, JAVIER Alberto (Voter ID number 110836864).
SALAS, GLADYS (Voter ID number 111125873).

10734 STANDING STONE DR
CAMPBELL, TIMOTHY Jay (Voter ID number 117709129).
CAMPBELL, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 117709177).

10735 STANDING STONE DR
NEGUS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 112868990).

10736 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ROBINSON, RUBY Redbrook (Voter ID number 117806773).
ROBINSON, BRUCE Raymond (Voter ID number 110827267).

10737 STANDING STONE DR
ORTIZ, BETSY Ruth (Voter ID number 117403864).
ORTIZ, SADOC (Voter ID number 117726705).
ORTIZ, ANGEL Sadoc (Voter ID number 120889789).

10738 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SIPLIN, LATOYA Charmaine (Voter ID number 111128529).
SIPLIN, RODDRICK W. (Voter ID number 111214285).

10738 STANDING STONE DR
BURTON, KIERRA Money (Voter ID number 117411964).
JONES, TABITHA Ann (Voter ID number 110561782).

10739 STANDING STONE DR
DALE, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 117954217).

10740 STANDING STONE DR
FARRAR, MALLORY D. (Voter ID number 120491105).

10741 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ALMODOVAR, NEOMI R. (Voter ID number 110796697).
BENNETT, ALEJANDRA N. (Voter ID number 116562070).

10741 STANDING STONE DR
BRASCOM, JAMILA Aisha (Voter ID number 111099586).

10743 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GARVIN, VERNESA Marcelle (Voter ID number 110815858).

10743 STANDING STONE DR
RILEY, NICOLE Rae (Voter ID number 119376535).

10744 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DAYNUAH, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 110892911).
DAYNUAH, JHATAI Dominique (Voter ID number 121022137).
DAYNUAH, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 119451614).

10744 STANDING STONE DR
HOLDER, FLORENCIA Perryman (Voter ID number 111036422).
HOLDER, DEIDRE Dana (Voter ID number 111238175).
HOLDER, NIGEL M. (Voter ID number 118486340).

10745 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
VASQUEZ, JUAN P. (Voter ID number 120291328).

10745 STANDING STONE DR
CLEMENTE, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 110027362).
GARCIA, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 119879925).

10746 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GLOVER, ROSS (Voter ID number 119995643).
ELSTON, EBONY Jonae Luciana (Voter ID number 111161221).

10746 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
APT 1331

ELSTON, GREGORY Eugene (Voter ID number 111031990).

10747 STANDING STONE DR
FUENTES, JOEL (Voter ID number 120093737).
FUENTES, TANIYA Stephanie (Voter ID number 107281320).

10748 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MOOMAW, FREDRICA Danyel Masao (Voter ID number 115547699).
MOOMAW, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 117135052).

10749 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MAYNOR, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 118056854).
HOPE, LAURIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111036794).
HOPE, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 120715251).

10749 STANDING STONE DR
KING, LASONDRIA D. (Voter ID number 111067413).
KING, RODNEY Glenn (Voter ID number 111116392).
PITTS, SONIA Rachel (Voter ID number 115147566).

10750 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FULLER, JUSTIN Worthington (Voter ID number 121192073).

10751 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ALMODOVAR, ANGEL Santos (Voter ID number 111179206).

10751 STANDING STONE DR
MITCHELL, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 110663622).
MITCHELL, TAMISCHCA J. (Voter ID number 111203880).

10752 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LINGERFELT, GARRETT Jay (Voter ID number 110853049).

10753 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SIMS, SHERRESE Janetta (Voter ID number 120786286).

10753 STANDING STONE DR
JORDAN, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 111074174).
ONATE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116604922).
ONATE, MANNY (Voter ID number 116806004).
ONATE, MERY Luz (Voter ID number 110903130).

10754 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
AUSTIN, SHAJUANA Monique (Voter ID number 120982103).

10755 STANDING STONE DR
SULLIVAN, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 119910498).
COLEMAN, ZAKEE Wali (Voter ID number 110750214).
DRAYTON, KHAALIQUE Jalsa (Voter ID number 110677536).

10756 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BANKSTON, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 114336197).
RANDALL-BANKSTON, SHALONDA M. (Voter ID number 105055645).

10757 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
TORRES, JUAN (Voter ID number 109482563).

10757 STANDING STONE DR
BOWEN, JOHN William (Voter ID number 107028981).

10758 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
DIAZ, MELVIN (Voter ID number 120763358).
MARTINEZ RAMOS, SUGEILA (Voter ID number 116320555).
DIAZ, MELVIN (Voter ID number 116901965).

10759 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SCOTTO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 117597272).

10759 STANDING STONE DR
STEIMLE, JENNIFER Bm (Voter ID number 116715365).
STEIMLE, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 114929171).

10760 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FORTUNA, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 120591304).
FORTUNA, LYNN Miller (Voter ID number 121026276).

10760 STANDING STONE DR
ALICEA, DAVID (Voter ID number 117875955).
TORRES, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 119840123).

10761 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
JACKSON, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110957692).

10761 STANDING STONE DR
MORGAN, LESLYE Gene (Voter ID number 120531336).
MORGAN, GINGER Y. (Voter ID number 104519674).

10762 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
GRAMLING, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 120674700).
GRAMLING, CHRISTOPHER Max (Voter ID number 120645131).

10762 STANDING STONE DR
TURNER, INGER R. (Voter ID number 120218431).

10763 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MACHIN RIVERA, JOSE Enrique (Voter ID number 119782021).
MARIE, SHELONDA (Voter ID number 119639827).
STEPHENS, JAVON Irving (Voter ID number 121009502).
MACHIN RIVERA, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 119164885).

10764 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LARSON, KERRY (Voter ID number 119806967).
LARSON, LAUREN Lee (Voter ID number 119806935).

10764 STANDING STONE DR
GUINTO, GRACE Antonina Verzola (Voter ID number 116366218).

10765 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MURPHY, LAKIECHER Laray (Voter ID number 116716771).

10767 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
WARREN, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 107234821).
WARREN, KENNETH Jerome (Voter ID number 107285236).

10768 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HALL, CAPRICE Tasheba (Voter ID number 121241403).

1078 CHERT ROCK TRL
RAYMOND, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 100222678).
TUDOR, JON P. (Voter ID number 116769981).

1080 CHERT ROCK TRL
GORDON, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 111003205).
HANDY, VIVIENNE (Voter ID number 110565547).

10801 KIRKWALL PORT DR
GUZMAN, ALEXIS Omar (Voter ID number 116556651).
GUZMAN, MICHELLE Christine (Voter ID number 116556724).

10801 STANDING STONE DR
MOORE, RODNEY Eugene (Voter ID number 116429607).
BARRETT-BRYANT, SONIA (Voter ID number 104830361).
MOORE, SELINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 116429608).

10802 STANDING STONE DR
BROOKS, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120560167).
BROOKS, KAREN Melissa (Voter ID number 120713371).
SHELDON, MARJORIE Ann (Voter ID number 119880889).

10803 KIRKWALL PORT DR
WARE, ELEANOR Elaine (Voter ID number 119361645).
WARE, ISAAC Willis (Voter ID number 120389872).

10804 BILL TUCKER RD
MCDONALD, MARIA (Voter ID number 111066508).

10804 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
KARTHAKA, RAVI Paul (Voter ID number 118989883).

10804 STANDING STONE DR
GIBSON, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 120533108).
GIBSON, TASHA Dawn (Voter ID number 103839183).

10805 KIRKWALL PORT DR
REDONDO, JEUDY Esteban (Voter ID number 118189624).
REDONDO, PATRICIA Ashley (Voter ID number 118341570).

10806 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HENSHALL, HENRY (Voter ID number 116991566).
HENSHALL, SHERNISE Nichole (Voter ID number 104104854).
MILBOURNE, JAHNEAR Lamar (Voter ID number 117501989).
MILBOURNE, SHAKENIA Nichole (Voter ID number 115380693).
SOSSOUS, MISSOLINY (Voter ID number 118662156).

10806 STANDING STONE DR
HUGHES, HANNAH Louise (Voter ID number 111258093).
HUGHES, MILFORD Earnest (Voter ID number 110635836).

10807 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
EASLEY, APRIL Jeneen (Voter ID number 116494627).

10807 KIRKWALL PORT DR
OCASIO, DYLAN Andrew (Voter ID number 120243468).
VELEZ, ROLANDO E. (Voter ID number 111051334).

10807 STANDING STONE DR
GALDIERI, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 114083101).
GALDIERI, LAWRENCE Gerard (Voter ID number 114083115).
GALDIERI, LAWRENCE Vincent (Voter ID number 114042767).

10808 BILL TUCKER RD
JOHNSON, ARLENE A. (Voter ID number 115274206).
GORE, DANIEL Raymond (Voter ID number 118491156).

10808 STANDING STONE DR
COPELAND, DEEDRA Lee (Voter ID number 120283322).

10809 KIRKWALL PORT DR
POCEOUS, ADAM Steven (Voter ID number 107305907).
POCEOUS, KERI Raine (Voter ID number 107306175).

10811 KIRKWALL PORT DR
DAWSON, ERICA Donette (Voter ID number 110610960).

10811 STANDING STONE DR
COLUMBUS, FRANCINE Beth (Voter ID number 117730117).
COLUMBUS, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 116086045).

10812 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
SANTANA, CARMEN Lydia (Voter ID number 120775620).
SANTANA, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 120721077).

10812 SUMNER RD
BOOTH, DIANA P. (Voter ID number 110499884).
BOOTH, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 110499885).

10813 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
KNIGHT, TROY Chino (Voter ID number 114052167).
ANDERSON KNIGHT, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 115422932).

10813 KIRKWALL PORT DR
MCNAMARA, CANDICE L. (Voter ID number 115952315).

10813 STANDING STONE DR
HANSEN, RYAN Ray (Voter ID number 118701783).
RENUSCH, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 106622484).
RENUSCH, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 106622481).

10814 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PERCIVAL, RONETTA Alesia (Voter ID number 102639055).

10814 STANDING STONE DR
SWENSON, ANN (Voter ID number 120870921).

10815 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MARRERO MURIEL, CESAR Enrique (Voter ID number 119761555).
MURIEL ORTIZ, LYMARIE (Voter ID number 119000406).

10815 STANDING STONE DR
MENDOZA, EDGAR David (Voter ID number 102461944).
BONIFAS, ANTONIO Jose (Voter ID number 116745066).
MENDOZA, JUDITH Dolores (Voter ID number 114619613).

10816 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ALVAREZ AGUIRRE, AIDA Maria (Voter ID number 120890070).
RUBIO LOPEZ, JOSE Ernesto (Voter ID number 120711355).

10816 STANDING STONE DR
BOSWORTH, WILLIAM Harold (Voter ID number 117946026).

10817 KIRKWALL PORT DR
GRAY-KITCHEN, LE'CHELLE C. (Voter ID number 110592808).
KITCHEN, CHAD Danielle (Voter ID number 110619428).

10817 STANDING STONE DR
GREGORY, SHAWN William (Voter ID number 114445962).

10818 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FILLMORE, SUMMER M. (Voter ID number 110825847).

10819 KIRKWALL PORT DR
CARMAN, TAMIKA Renee (Voter ID number 119798737).
CARMAN, JOHN Martin (Voter ID number 119765336).

10819 STANDING STONE DR
VERAZAIN, SAUL Ernest (Voter ID number 120585306).

10820 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PERDOMO, LISANNA Ashley (Voter ID number 116952000).
BERMUDEZ, ROBERTO Junior (Voter ID number 121056366).
MONTERO, SAFIRA J. (Voter ID number 110916460).

10821 KIRKWALL PORT DR
COLON, BARBARA Isabel (Voter ID number 106090900).
COLON, HECTOR J. (Voter ID number 106097412).

10821 STANDING STONE DR
LEON, MAYDA (Voter ID number 120909962).

10822 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ROMAN, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 108260022).

10823 KIRKWALL PORT DR
REZAC, ALICIA Jean (Voter ID number 120501042).
REZAC, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 120501052).

10825 KIRKWALL PORT DR
BARNETT, PATRICE Joan (Voter ID number 119354862).
MARTINEZ, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 118951547).

10825 STANDING STONE DR
COMEAU, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110674845).
COMEAU, NIKITA Timothy (Voter ID number 110674846).

10826 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ANDERSON, KATISHNA Ikeshia (Voter ID number 116314448).

10827 STANDING STONE DR
MIGLIORE, GLORIA Ann (Voter ID number 110592397).

10828 BILL TUCKER RD
GALE, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 110430837).

10828 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FELICIANO, GLADYMARI (Voter ID number 110797378).

10829 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BARNETT-DRIGGERS, SHANNON Nicole (Voter ID number 110943095).
HOLMES, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 110604160).

10829 KIRKWALL PORT DR
TOUCHSTONE, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110912707).

10829 STANDING STONE DR
VARGAS, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110944291).
BROWN, DARNELL L. (Voter ID number 115127587).

10830 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LAVARELLO, ROSE K. (Voter ID number 119830973).
NEWMAN, RICKY Jay (Voter ID number 101411540).
NEWMAN, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 111799078).

10831 KIRKWALL PORT DR
BENJAMIN, JERMAINE Kahlil (Voter ID number 118953323).
THOMAS, CHANNEL Vanessa (Voter ID number 118954080).
BENJAMIN, AHKEEN Ira (Voter ID number 120139397).

10831 STANDING STONE DR
ZLU, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 110733499).
ZLU, TIFFENY L. (Voter ID number 111204444).

10832 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FARRIS, DIONZIA Consuala (Voter ID number 120223412).
FARRIS, JOHNNY Frank (Voter ID number 119917662).

10833 KIRKWALL PORT DR
RESTREPO, GUILLERMO A. (Voter ID number 116811178).

10834 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
ROMERO, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 120288951).
PITTS, DAVID Jay (Voter ID number 106561318).

10834 STANDING STONE DR
JOSHUA, ASHLON Lorraine (Voter ID number 106579046).
JOSHUA, MICHAEL O. (Voter ID number 104146375).

10835 KIRKWALL PORT DR
JONES, AJURE Antrese (Voter ID number 119901145).
JONES, ALDRIDGE B. (Voter ID number 121280647).

10835 STANDING STONE DR
CALDERON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107025115).
CALDERON, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 106976196).

10836 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
JOHN-PIERRE, NADIR (Voter ID number 120489132).

10837 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
JIMENEZ, MARIA J. (Voter ID number 111098914).
CEPEDA, JOANA Jeanette (Voter ID number 110818533).
JIMENEZ, JESSICA Johana (Voter ID number 117147123).

10837 STANDING STONE DR
PATTERSON, LATISHA P. (Voter ID number 108381422).

10838 STANDING STONE DR
JENKINS, JAMAAL Laterrence (Voter ID number 111922481).
HAYES, ROXIE A. (Voter ID number 114202340).

10839 KIRKWALL PORT DR
CRUZ DIAZ, JOSE Daniel (Voter ID number 120910711).
CRUZ, ZIOMARA (Voter ID number 120959374).
ROMAN, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 120940288).

10839 STANDING STONE DR
CALVO, SHANANN J. (Voter ID number 114824675).

10840 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
LAWSON, EMORY Dolphus (Voter ID number 114396756).
LAWSON, SALLY R. (Voter ID number 117076260).

10841 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FREE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 110771518).

10841 STANDING STONE DR
CREMEENS, LILA Anderson (Voter ID number 110583748).

10842 STANDING STONE DR
WALTON, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 121044464).
KENT, LEONTIN (Voter ID number 120874196).

10843 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
TO, KRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 120649253).
TO, CHARLES Daniel (Voter ID number 120649346).

10844 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
BALL, KARLA C. (Voter ID number 113819877).
MCGILL, ERIKA Nicole (Voter ID number 113819870).

10844 STANDING STONE DR
EWING, LATOYA Mignon (Voter ID number 120311022).

10845 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
PLANAS VELAZQUEZ, GERARDO Enrique (Voter ID number 121123262).
FELICIANO LEDEY, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 119810665).
GONZALEZ SANTIAGO, BRENDA Ivelisse (Voter ID number 121123553).

10845 STANDING STONE DR
PATEL, ALPESH Maneklal (Voter ID number 118538518).
PATEL, PADMAJA Alpesh (Voter ID number 118571347).

10846 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FELTY, BRIAN William (Voter ID number 110949822).
QUESADA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 111019732).

10846 STANDING STONE DR
BROWN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120001589).

10847 STANDING STONE DR
DENNIS, CHEYLA Jessica Marie (Voter ID number 117953759).
DENNIS, SHERRY Katrice (Voter ID number 111137768).

10848 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
TARRANT, BARTINE Lupe (Voter ID number 107439792).
TARRANT, BAMBI Bartine (Voter ID number 107358893).

10848 STANDING STONE DR
COLCERI, BREANNA Suzanne (Voter ID number 121137729).
COLCERI, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 110634290).

10849 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
HUGHLEY, ADORACION Morales (Voter ID number 110990176).
HUGHLEY, GREGORY Martin (Voter ID number 110989846).

10849 STANDING STONE DR
WHITMORE, BRITTNEY L. (Voter ID number 119067654).

10850 BILL TUCKER RD
SANZONE, DEANA Marie (Voter ID number 104165387).

10850 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
RAMOS, PAOLA Narcisa (Voter ID number 119655268).

10850 STANDING STONE DR
HAWTREY, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 120608044).

10853 STANDING STONE DR
CLARK, JENNIFER T. (Voter ID number 101760055).

10854 STANDING STONE DR
GUIDO, GENESIS Jo (Voter ID number 121248876).

10855 KIRKWALL PORT DR
MCDOWELL, SHEA Anthony (Voter ID number 114655269).
MCDOWELL, TAMARA Elyse (Voter ID number 110876228).

10855 STANDING STONE DR
KAUTZ, KRISTOFER D. (Voter ID number 121128653).
KAUTZ, KRISTYN E. (Voter ID number 121128655).
REDE, MARC Daniel (Voter ID number 121228660).
LOZADA, RAUL Elvis (Voter ID number 110744387).

10856 STANDING STONE DR
BOWIE, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 110473453).
BOWIE, MORRIS (Voter ID number 110471607).
EVANS, SHUNTEL Delyn (Voter ID number 110898616).

10857 STANDING STONE DR
ALFONSO, DESIREE Marie (Voter ID number 111090077).

10858 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
MURPHY, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 113940102).
MURPHY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 113940178).

10858 STANDING STONE DR
KING, FLETCHER Rudolph (Voter ID number 110886957).

10859 STANDING STONE DR
COLEMAN, BRIDGETT Marie (Voter ID number 120489554).
COLEMAN, TIMOTHY Shon (Voter ID number 120722097).

10860 CARLOWAY HILLS DR
FAULKNOR, BUFFIESHA Diane (Voter ID number 120229001).
FLUKER, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111130651).
BROWN, LORRIE J. (Voter ID number 111020093).

10861 STANDING STONE DR
ARANGO, ANDRES F. (Voter ID number 118986571).

10862 STANDING STONE DR
ANDERSON, ALICIA Delaine (Voter ID number 110942111).
ANDERSON, NEAL Maurice (Voter ID number 111008830).

10863 STANDING STONE DR
WILLIAMS, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 121033352).

10864 STANDING STONE DR
DOBARD, CHRISTOPHER Carneilus (Voter ID number 102006060).
DOBARD, TEDESHA T. (Voter ID number 114244893).

10867 STANDING STONE DR
HAGGART, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 118187514).
HAGGART, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 118144695).

10870 STANDING STONE DR
PARSONS, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 115101630).
VEGA-PARSONS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 100839709).
AGOSTO, SHEILA Michelle (Voter ID number 117139627).
SANCHEZ VARGAS, RUBEN A. (Voter ID number 115966388).
VARGAS, NYDIA E. (Voter ID number 117511069).

10873 STANDING STONE DR
SAILS, SHEREA Denise (Voter ID number 110827316).

10874 STANDING STONE DR
SHEPHERD, CARLISIA Kevette (Voter ID number 115806662).
SHEPHERD, LEWIS Germaine (Voter ID number 110833658).

10875 STANDING STONE DR
MEMBRENO, OSCAR (Voter ID number 120129446).
MEMBRENO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 120624384).
TORRES, AUDREY Lynn (Voter ID number 120104133).

10878 STANDING STONE DR
PARHAM, ALFRED (Voter ID number 111125273).
STANLEY, LATONYA Nicole (Voter ID number 110699941).

10879 STANDING STONE DR
GRANDY, MARILYN (Voter ID number 111235024).
GRANDY, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110708304).

10880 STANDING STONE DR
HALE, JASON Lynn (Voter ID number 114540856).
HALE, MARISA Marie (Voter ID number 110739647).

10881 STANDING STONE DR
KIRK, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 119802013).
KIRK, HESTER Cora (Voter ID number 110710688).
KIRK, IDA Marie (Voter ID number 110403780).

10882 STANDING STONE DR
NASH, EDDIE Dean (Voter ID number 106772653).

10883 STANDING STONE DR
GUERRA, MICHAEL Narciso (Voter ID number 117702173).
RODRIGUEZ, NATALIA Jessica (Voter ID number 120528877).

10884 STANDING STONE DR
LOWE, CYNTHIA Ivonne (Voter ID number 105088223).
MARTIN, CARLOS L. (Voter ID number 105157595).

10885 STANDING STONE DR
MACHIN, SYLVIA Cueto (Voter ID number 111217041).

10886 STANDING STONE DR
GUTHRIE, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 120205597).

10903 STANDING STONE DR
LUCARDIE, TERESA Michelle (Voter ID number 110750947).

10904 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
KNIBBS, TYRONE (Voter ID number 121008841).
CRUZ, LOURDES (Voter ID number 120748944).

10905 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
PETERS FRANCIS, VERONICA Epiph (Voter ID number 114152046).
PETERS, MARTINA Verna (Voter ID number 119284255).

10905 STANDING STONE DR
ALVAREZ, CINDY Lou (Voter ID number 115109622).
ALVAREZ, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 103889451).
COOK, CORINTHIA Yvette (Voter ID number 120548694).

10906 BILL TUCKER RD
SERVIS, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 110794451).
SERVIS, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 110643222).

10906 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
GOSE, GREGGORY Lawrence Lee (Voter ID number 119064180).
GOSE, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 117915619).
GOSE, GARRY Lee (Voter ID number 120737346).

10907 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
MARTINEZ, JANAE (Voter ID number 116125482).

10907 STANDING STONE DR
JONES, JAMIE Clarissa (Voter ID number 113749890).
JONES, DEREK Francis (Voter ID number 110577981).

10908 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
LONG, BRANDON EUGENE (Voter ID number 117427731).

10909 STANDING STONE DR
FOUNTAIN, PATRICE Leshay (Voter ID number 104143498).

10910 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
MATHEWS, SIMONA Kate Shannon (Voter ID number 103409824).
MATHEWS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 120520006).

10910 SUMNER RD
FARMER, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 110565163).
FARMER, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 110653291).

10911 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
BULL, CYENNE Augusta (Voter ID number 110768509).
BULL, JONATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 113695654).

10911 STANDING STONE DR
SANCHEZ, LAURA (Voter ID number 117252171).
OLIVARES, JUAN (Voter ID number 117525604).

10912 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
HAASE, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 110796202).
HAASE, SAMANTHA Ann (Voter ID number 111363990).

10913 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
RICKMAN, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 115491535).
RICKMAN, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 115783129).

10915 STANDING STONE DR
CARRO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110624894).

10916 DUNSCORE COTTAGE WAY
JACKSON, TRACI Ann (Voter ID number 111026965).

10917 STANDING STONE DR
ZAMBRANA, YULIVETTE (Voter ID number 110743119).

10918 KIRKWALL PORT DR
GAGNON, ROBIN Maurice (Voter ID number 120636357).
GAGNON, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120636501).

10922 KIRKWALL PORT DR
GARASZ, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 119463699).
GARASZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111132454).

10923 KIRKWALL PORT DR
GAINES, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 113401117).

10923 STANDING STONE DR
CRUZ PADILLA, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 121280119).
LOPEZ-MORALES, ANA Margarita (Voter ID number 118807387).
SOTO RAMOS, ANDREW Manuel (Voter ID number 120586337).

10925 STANDING STONE DR
MEDINA-ROGERS, SAMIA Raquel (Voter ID number 119894605).
ROGERS, CORIE Angelic (Voter ID number 121111267).
ROGERS, DUNCAN (Voter ID number 120493062).

10926 STANDING STONE DR
GARCIA BERRIOS, JOSE Christian (Voter ID number 119320851).
MEDINA SEPULVEDA, LIZMARIE (Voter ID number 119319424).

10927 STANDING STONE DR
PAZ, MARIA Ilda (Voter ID number 120848182).
PAZ, MARIO Agustin (Voter ID number 114580356).

10928 STANDING STONE DR
GAGER, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 120285104).
GAGER, PENNY M. (Voter ID number 120284835).

10929 KIRKWALL PORT DR
SIMMS, LATEASHA Mashay (Voter ID number 104707585).
SIMMS, KELVIN L. (Voter ID number 105772959).

10929 STANDING STONE DR
THOMKA, ALBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 119738427).

10931 STANDING STONE DR
DOELL, MELISSA Ashley (Voter ID number 110753168).

10932 KIRKWALL PORT DR
COLON, FELICITA (Voter ID number 110674313).

110 9TH ST
SANTOS, FELIPE Luis (Voter ID number 118948047).
SANTOS, JASMINE (Voter ID number 117501832).
RIVERA, LETICIA V. (Voter ID number 110640279).

11010 STATE ROAD 674
DRIGGERS, CHRISTOPHER SCOT (Voter ID number 111202746).
DU BUIS, SANDRA Snyder (Voter ID number 105391339).
DU BUIS, STEPHEN Edwin (Voter ID number 105391340).

11015 SUMNER RD
MISERO, ANTHONY JON (Voter ID number 114955256).
CARTER, JESSICA Leanne (Voter ID number 120599257).

11028 BILL TUCKER RD
EXUM, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 110515382).

1103 7TH ST
GIBSON, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110526763).
GIBSON, HAROLD James (Voter ID number 120487923).

11030 BILL TUCKER RD
BIHLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110607728).
EXUM-BIHLER, MELINDA J. (Voter ID number 110607727).

11038 BILL TUCKER RD
EALUM, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110417018).

11044 STATE ROAD 674
WHIGHAM, JODY Lynn (Voter ID number 120078457).
WHIGHAM, JUDY Ronca (Voter ID number 110745603).
WHIGHAM, RICHARD Elvin (Voter ID number 119407827).
WHIGHAM, RYAN Eric (Voter ID number 110784081).

1105 7TH ST
VELAZQUEZ, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 111142283).
VELAZQUEZ, LISSETTE Ortega (Voter ID number 111088897).

1106 5TH ST
GARCIA, LUZ Clarita (Voter ID number 111251395).

1106 OXBOW RD
CRISWELL, JANET E. (Voter ID number 110552658).
STEARNS, ROBIN Leigh (Voter ID number 110588258).

1108 CHERT ROCK TRL
BUYENS, RUTH Ellen (Voter ID number 113620105).

1109 OXBOW RD
FAGEN, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 110543389).

111 N 12TH ST
SACK, JAYSON Aaron (Voter ID number 117576438).

111 N 12TH ST
UNIT 1312

MARTIN, KRISTI Lee (Voter ID number 114769470).

111 N 12TH ST
UNIT 1403

ROACH, SHELLII Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111043821).

1110 5TH ST
SANTAMARIA, INES Lizette (Voter ID number 118438526).
SANTAMARIA ANGELES, GISELLE (Voter ID number 118673267).
SANTAMARIA, ANWAR (Voter ID number 118426933).

1110 CHERT ROCK TRL
KILLINGSWORTH, TROY Austin (Voter ID number 121280577).
KILLINGSWORTH, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 106584531).
KILLINGSWORTH, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 110919857).

1110 OXBOW RD
THOMAS, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 111102239).
THOMAS, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 111181460).
THOMAS, STEVEN Forrest (Voter ID number 115728548).

1110 W LAKE DR
QUIROZ, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 114222962).

11101 SUMNER RD
XIONG, TENG (Voter ID number 117503987).
XIONG, TONG Xeng (Voter ID number 107179305).

11106 BILL TUCKER RD
ZWAK, JEAN SKINNER (Voter ID number 110451779).
FAWCETT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110647388).
FAWCETT, MARLENA M. (Voter ID number 110647389).
ZWAK, DALE W. (Voter ID number 111214814).
CRANDALL, KENNETH Howard (Voter ID number 110738408).
FAWCETT, STEPHANIE Adeline (Voter ID number 110720859).
LUDDINGTON, ROBIN Anne (Voter ID number 111021150).
MARVEL, ROBERT Ralph (Voter ID number 118601443).

11106 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
APONTE RAMIREZ, CARMELO (Voter ID number 110589933).

11108 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
DE LA ROSA, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 115064031).

11109 SUMNER RD
DAVIS, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 117501567).
OWENS, ASHTIN Everette (Voter ID number 110766453).
ROGERS, CINDY June (Voter ID number 110947597).

11110 BILL TUCKER RD
MCQUARRIE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 110976334).

11116 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
JAIMES, REYMUNDO (Voter ID number 118141776).
JAIMES, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 117439865).

11122 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
TORRES, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 116095355).

11124 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
RODRIGUEZ, OMAR (Voter ID number 118489034).
RODRIGUEZ, SUSANA (Voter ID number 114772394).

11126 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
WILLIAMS, SHANTRELL Rogina (Voter ID number 110666533).

11128 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
JOHNSON, OSCAR Henry (Voter ID number 110891330).

1113 OXBOW RD
SWACKHAMMER, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 110883658).
SWACKHAMMER, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 111036668).
SWACKHAMMER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111037410).

1114 OXBOW RD
SWACKHAMMER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 110463419).
SWACKHAMMER, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 110463418).
SWACKHAMMAR, SABRINA Garner (Voter ID number 111003122).
SWACKHAMMER, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 106668040).
SWACKHAMMER, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 110989609).

1116 5TH ST
MEEK, MEGAN Rose (Voter ID number 115027169).
MABRY, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 104711899).

1117 7TH ST
MCGUIRE, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 111048126).
MCGUIRE, TONYA Marie (Voter ID number 111088892).
MCGUIRE, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 117782466).

1117 OXBOW RD
MEREDITH, FORREST G. (Voter ID number 116984484).
MEREDITH, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 121085030).

1118 OXBOW RD
BOLIN, ARINN K. (Voter ID number 115118299).
BOLIN, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 106901671).
BOLIN, WILLIAM Connell (Voter ID number 106877112).
SHERRATT, CAROLYN Lee (Voter ID number 118931001).
SHERRATT, CRAIG Steven (Voter ID number 118935113).

1120 CHERT ROCK TRL
DEVORE, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111141298).
MCREYNOLDS, LENNA May (Voter ID number 110631877).
MEDLOCK, DANIEL Hugh (Voter ID number 110939067).
MIMS, KYLE Michael (Voter ID number 118860411).

11204 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
LUCIANO, KAREN Enid (Voter ID number 118832613).

11208 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
BAKER, WANDA Latrice (Voter ID number 110738478).
ADAMS, DAQUAN Shyrone (Voter ID number 120885245).

1121 OXBOW RD
GROSS, DIANE Gross (Voter ID number 110955081).

11212 HIDDEN BREEZE DR
RAMOS, LYDIA (Voter ID number 110589664).

1125 OXBOW RD
MCGINTY, AARON Tyler (Voter ID number 118114642).
MCGINTY, LESA Dianne (Voter ID number 107143382).

1126 OXBOW RD
VALCARCEL, DEBRA DERRINGER (Voter ID number 110657295).
VALCARCEL, MARIO ANDRES (Voter ID number 110657296).

1128 CHERT ROCK TRL
RUSSELL, MADISON Kate (Voter ID number 121313140).
RUSSELL, DIANNE S. (Voter ID number 110419769).
RUSSELL, SEAN H. (Voter ID number 110603619).

113 COASTAL SUN ST
ALEJANDRO, MARISSA Yvette (Voter ID number 120288354).
JUAREZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 121253424).

113 DELIA ST
RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS Lee (Voter ID number 110684331).

11307 SUMNER RD
DEAN, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 116062354).
BUZBEE, ROY Augustus (Voter ID number 110559890).
DEAN, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 120402791).

11308 COLDING RD
COLDING, MEAGAN Nichole (Voter ID number 110887196).

1135 OXBOW RD
TIDWELL, BECKY SEWELL (Voter ID number 110429002).
TIDWELL, DANNY Rex (Voter ID number 118600021).

1138 OXBOW RD
HORTON, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 121299363).
PRICE, BRUNHILDE A. (Voter ID number 110571043).
PRICE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 110571045).

1139 OXBOW RD
BENNETT, KEAVIN LEE (Voter ID number 110529314).
BENNETT, SHERELL Ann (Voter ID number 110628797).

114 COASTAL SUN ST
ALVARADO, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 114828166).

114 GREAT REEF ST
JOSEPH, ARDETTE (Voter ID number 120611514).
JOSEPH, ARTILDE (Voter ID number 120611547).

1140 OXBOW RD
CARMICHAEL, GARY W. (Voter ID number 110595769).
CARMICHAEL, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 110688130).
CARMICHAEL, JOHNATHAN Lee (Voter ID number 111259444).

1142 CHERT ROCK TRL
BLAIR, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 110476498).
KERSHNER, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 116673105).

1142 OXBOW RD
JONES, IAN J. (Voter ID number 119260566).
JONES, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 110505404).

1145 OXBOW RD
FISHPAW, NANCY Altadonna (Voter ID number 105528840).
FISHPAW, KEITH Warren (Voter ID number 105534143).

11460 SUMNER RD
COYLE, REGINA Mae (Voter ID number 110517850).
YOUNG, MICHAEL Roy (Voter ID number 110408374).

115 DELIA ST
GONZALEZ, MARIA Aurelia (Voter ID number 110792166).
GONZALEZ, RUBY (Voter ID number 110878982).

11525 SUMNER RD
TUBBS, ANTHONY Dewayne (Voter ID number 110893817).
TUBBS, CHARLEE Olivia (Voter ID number 117501972).
TUBBS, DOROTHY Lynn (Voter ID number 110958329).

11542 SUMNER RD
BOGUE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 110526251).
MITCHELL, JOSEPH Patrick (Voter ID number 120233073).
BOGUE, GLEN M. (Voter ID number 111013197).
HUDSON, RHONDA Neil (Voter ID number 120978638).
MONROE, MICHELE (Voter ID number 110888191).
NOBLES, NANISHA Enet (Voter ID number 111250809).

11610 SUMNER RD
WHITE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120496738).

11616 SUMNER RD
WALINGA, ANDREW EDWARD (Voter ID number 113957511).
WALINGA, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 114002366).
WALINGA, KAREN Elaine (Voter ID number 114002341).

11619 SUMNER RD
KEMPEL, KEVIN Dale (Voter ID number 112591566).

11634 SUMNER RD
EASTON, LINDSEY A. (Voter ID number 110862621).
EASTON, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 110884060).

119 9TH ST
DE LA ROSA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 117337742).
DE LA ROSA, JAIME (Voter ID number 111128834).
MEDINA MORENO, NOE (Voter ID number 111086194).
DE LA ROSA, JAIME (Voter ID number 111106994).
DELAROSA, VELMA (Voter ID number 111050627).
RAMON, ERIK Timothy (Voter ID number 117916799).

1202 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MANKEDICK, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 119405715).

1204 7TH ST
BROUGHTON, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 110614369).
BROUGHTON, OLIVER Dean (Voter ID number 117122611).

1204 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BARTOSZAK, JAMIE Leigh (Voter ID number 121351071).
MARTINEAU, STEVEN Gene (Voter ID number 117096881).

1204 LIGHTFOOT RD
SANTJER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 111145052).

1205 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
OCONNOR, RUSSELL Edward (Voter ID number 110636337).
FETHERSTON, ISABELLE A. (Voter ID number 110636321).
OCONNOR, CHRISTINA Ann-Marie (Voter ID number 115345674).

1206 CHERT ROCK TRL
NASH, MICHAEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 117016236).
ARMSTRONG, MARTHA Jean (Voter ID number 118822191).

1208 5TH ST
HERNANDEZ, VANESSA E. (Voter ID number 120482114).
HERNANDEZ, MAYRA Y. (Voter ID number 120381183).
NATIONS, RUSSELL Leon (Voter ID number 110595679).

1208 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
LISK, DIANE H. (Voter ID number 110452231).
LISK, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 110609084).

1209 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
FETHERSTON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110434798).
FETHERSTON, ISABEL M. (Voter ID number 110434809).

121 DELIA ST
CARRIZALEZ, DIANE (Voter ID number 115531562).
CORTEZ, DIANA (Voter ID number 110634515).

1212 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BAUER, MAREK (Voter ID number 111242447).
BAUER, CLAUDETTE Yvonne (Voter ID number 114352896).

1213 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
SMEDLEY, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111026155).
SMEDLEY, WILLIAM Lowe (Voter ID number 111020807).

1214 5TH ST
REYES, VERONICA (Voter ID number 120966647).
REYES, MARYLOU (Voter ID number 110793753).

1216 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
O'TOOLE, CARMEN Laura (Voter ID number 111224501).
O'TOOLE, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 111224502).

1217 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
HAWTHORNE, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 110568494).
HAWTHORNE, JOHN Lawrence (Voter ID number 110592582).

1220 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
HANSEN, RYAN L. (Voter ID number 110693391).
HANSEN, TAMARA T. (Voter ID number 111053573).
LEISTER, TYLER W. (Voter ID number 119505207).

1221 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
PRATER, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 110467109).
PRATER, OWEN J. (Voter ID number 110467110).

1222 CHERT ROCK TRL
PHILLIPS, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 110500624).
PHILLIPS, DANA Lin (Voter ID number 110505166).

1222 W LAKE DR
JAMES, BOBBY Dean (Voter ID number 110819795).
JAMES, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 119840099).
NEWMAN, GARY F. (Voter ID number 117593100).

1225 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GARRETT, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 110498798).
GARRETT, FERRIS O. (Voter ID number 110450446).
GARRETT, PRISCILLA E. (Voter ID number 110453212).

1232 CHERT ROCK TRL
ABBOTT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110358631).

124 W LAKE DR
RODRIGUEZ, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 120662717).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Miguel (Voter ID number 114688066).
RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110897064).
RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 118784760).

12419 GRAPEFRUIT TREE LN
HENKE, CARRIE Ann (Voter ID number 110997967).
PHILMON, LANCE Charles (Voter ID number 110569181).

12435 CODY DR
TRINER, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 114828384).

12435 GRAPEFRUIT TREE LN
LINKOUS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 116639166).
SMITH, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 117555378).

125 DELIA ST
BARRIOS, HERLINDA (Voter ID number 115946535).
GARCIA, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 117138058).

12514 CODY DR
URTON, REBEKAH LYNN (Voter ID number 115339626).

12520 CODY DR
GAY, SAMUEL JAMES (Voter ID number 111090135).
GAY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110716772).

127 DELIA ST
GALLARDO, BRENDA Leticia (Voter ID number 110727153).

13010 SEMINOLE TRL
BENNETT, PETER Thomas (Voter ID number 100232433).
BENNETT, ROSEMARY Lindsey (Voter ID number 100185003).
HARRINGTON, VERNA Baker (Voter ID number 111214900).
COLEMAN, CARLEY Venette (Voter ID number 111035861).

131 9TH ST
CARLIN, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110569134).
CARLIN, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 110702476).
CARLIN, ROGELIO A. (Voter ID number 110630865).

13105 SEMINOLE TRL
BAILEY, SPRING N. (Voter ID number 118483778).
BASS, HENRY S. (Voter ID number 105321232).
BASS, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 105342516).
RENFROE, BRIAN (Voter ID number 120506398).

13210 SEMINOLE TRL
RYZNER, FELICIA Jean (Voter ID number 119605123).
RYZNER, PAULA Sue (Voter ID number 105405161).
RYZNER, WALTER (Voter ID number 105405162).

13306 BURNETT RD
DAVIS, RONALD N. (Voter ID number 110385172).

13308 BALM GARDENS LN
MYLES, MAKONEN Andriado (Voter ID number 110767494).
BANNER, TERRINIQUE Alaneer (Voter ID number 119011284).
MYLES, DEVEKA Maria Louise (Voter ID number 110728386).

13310 SEMINOLE TRL
VASQUEZ, JUDITH (Voter ID number 120515232).

13311 SWEAT LOOP RD
BOWMAN, YVONNE C. (Voter ID number 111232333).

13315 SEMINOLE TRL
CONRAD, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 105297369).
CONRAD, CHRISTOPHER Dean (Voter ID number 114901384).
CONRAD, CURTIS Stephen (Voter ID number 118382494).
CONRAD, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 105297370).

13320 BURNETT RD
BLAIR, DENISE Watson (Voter ID number 110407813).
BLAIR, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110426157).

13402 BURNETT RD
LOPEZ, FREDIANA Lisette (Voter ID number 117758445).

13411 SWEAT LOOP RD
CASTILLO, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 110552376).

13415 BURNETT RD
VELAZQUEZ, LISA Michella (Voter ID number 111138429).
ROSSELL, DIANNE G. (Voter ID number 110413122).
ROSSELL, THOMAS Vincent (Voter ID number 110437718).

13415 SEMINOLE TRL
SWIFT, ELIZABETH Rose (Voter ID number 105298702).
SWIFT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105292516).

13420 BURNETT RD
VELAZQUEZ, AUGUSTO E. (Voter ID number 116069982).
MULLINS, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 110390692).
MULLINS, PAUL K. (Voter ID number 110390693).

13420 HIGHLAND RD
HINES, CRISTIN Lynn (Voter ID number 110884815).
TEATES, BYRON Jon (Voter ID number 105530808).
TEATES, CATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 105298457).

13421 HIGHLAND RD
JOHNSON, KYLE P. (Voter ID number 105416783).
JOHNSON, LINDSAY Louise (Voter ID number 105383757).

13433 SWEAT LOOP RD
BRATE, MEGAN Leanne (Voter ID number 120094187).
BRATE, DAVID James (Voter ID number 110550554).
BRATE, MARA R. (Voter ID number 118386172).
BRATE, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 110613307).
BRATE, TREVOR Reign (Voter ID number 117430832).

13435 BURNETT RD
THOMAS, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 110719050).
THOMAS, AMY G R (Voter ID number 110719061).
THOMAS, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 119547918).

13445 BURNETT RD
ROSSELL, LILLIAN N. (Voter ID number 111208426).
ROSSELL, ROY F. (Voter ID number 111209224).

13446 SWEAT LOOP RD
COOK, DONNEL (Voter ID number 110776324).
COOK, LEIGHA Michelle (Voter ID number 110943986).

13450 HIGHLAND RD
LINDSEY, ROSE MARY METCALF (Voter ID number 100344903).

135 9TH ST
ACEVEDO CORRANZA, RIGOBERTO (Voter ID number 120811707).
ACEVEDO, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 110540720).
GODSEY, MELYSSA Nicole (Voter ID number 118646505).

13501 BURNETT RD
BURNETT, BILLEE L. (Voter ID number 111184029).
BURNETT, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 110385154).
FERNANDEZ, BERYL Burnett (Voter ID number 110888221).

13513 BURNETT RD
RIKER, WESLEY LELAND (Voter ID number 110692468).
RIKER, ALTON Leland (Voter ID number 120322877).
RIKER, BEBE (Voter ID number 120490899).

13520 HIGHLAND RD
BAILEY, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 105476326).
LONGBOAT, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 105423332).
LONGBOAT, ROBERT Roger (Voter ID number 105423333).

13521 HIGHLAND RD
RAMSEY, CHARLES Edwin (Voter ID number 105436076).
WESTOVER, ANITA V. (Voter ID number 105436134).

13525 BURNETT RD
BURNETT, FREDRICK E. (Voter ID number 110385155).
BURNETT, PAULINE K. (Voter ID number 110700401).

13535 SWEAT LOOP RD
LESKO, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 111353939).
ROSEN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 116928938).

13550 HIGHLAND RD
WOOD, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105309943).
DUNN, AIMEE L. (Voter ID number 120471232).
EBANKS, DURL F. (Voter ID number 105507049).

13551 HIGHLAND RD
DAVERIO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105397958).

13571 HIGHLAND RD
ALLEN, TRACEY Renee (Voter ID number 110745635).

13621 HIGHLAND RD
SCHOLTZ, HARRY A. (Voter ID number 105488084).
SCHOLTZ, HUNTER Luke (Voter ID number 115302241).

13633 SWEAT LOOP RD
DAVIS, MARION L. (Voter ID number 110385171).
WHITE, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110517288).

13650 HIGHLAND RD
BEMBRY, ALAN Gary (Voter ID number 114249673).
BEMBRY, ALVIN Gary (Voter ID number 105514501).
BEMBRY, DAVID (Voter ID number 118648542).
BEMBRY, SANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 105514502).
BEMBRY, STEVEN Schuyler (Voter ID number 115387446).

13651 HIGHLAND RD
MC GINNIS, PAMELA Mary (Voter ID number 105368224).
SCHOLTZ, HARRY A. (Voter ID number 105351485).

13670 HIGHLAND RD
D AMOUR, WANICK (Voter ID number 115612026).

13671 HIGHLAND RD
MC GINNIS, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 105485070).

13709 COUNTY ROAD 672
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 110527258).
LEWIS, LYDIA Ann (Voter ID number 110569131).

13719 SEMINOLE TRL
HAMLIN, LORNE Frankin (Voter ID number 105405252).
HAMLIN, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number 105405251).
HAMLIN, LAUREN Alexa (Voter ID number 114270900).

13720 SWEAT LOOP RD
WILDER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 111268858).
WILDER, TRACY H. (Voter ID number 111268859).
WILDER, TRACY H. (Voter ID number 119604167).

13721 COUNTY ROAD 672
BAKER, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 110503961).

13723 COUNTY ROAD 672
EVERTS, TONY DALE (Voter ID number 110662627).
HILL, ALLAN Michael (Voter ID number 119832886).

13734 HIGHLAND RD
CLEGG, LEO Frank (Voter ID number 113969279).

13741 SWEAT LOOP RD
MCCULLOUGH, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110975883).
MCCULLOUGH, ALTON L. (Voter ID number 110572557).

13751 HIGHLAND RD
HUDDLESTON-CASEY, JENNAH Sharie (Voter ID number 117117482).
HUDDLESTON, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 105530105).
HUDDLESTON, ROGER Lafayette (Voter ID number 105530104).

13801 COUNTY ROAD 672
HALL, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 110374539).
HALL, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 110418038).
HALL, ALIENA M. (Voter ID number 111082341).
HALL, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 111219108).

13802 SWEAT LOOP RD
HARWELL, EDWIN Henry (Voter ID number 110714090).

13807 SWEAT LOOP RD
TYLER, LEE P. (Voter ID number 110392793).
TYLER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 110395979).

13811 BLAIR RANCH DR
POSTON, KADEE Jo (Voter ID number 116422042).

13821 HIGHLAND RD
GARCIA, ROGINA Carolina (Voter ID number 105492073).
GARCIA, AUGUSTINE C. (Voter ID number 105464373).
GARCIA, CHRISTINE H. (Voter ID number 105360962).
GARCIA, GRACIELA Marie (Voter ID number 105502983).
GARCIA, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 105525596).

13829 COUNTY ROAD 672
GILLILAND, PATRICK Ward (Voter ID number 114140216).

13831 COUNTY ROAD 672
JOHNS, TINA Irene (Voter ID number 110948069).

13835 COUNTY ROAD 672
OCHOA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 110885496).

13838 SWEAT LOOP RD
COGGEN, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 110916940).

13844 SWEAT LOOP RD
DWYER, ANGELA Theresa (Voter ID number 111105662).
DWYER, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 110925924).
SMITHSON, SHANTELL Marie (Voter ID number 111990087).

13848 SWEAT LOOP RD
BROWN, ALLYSON C. (Voter ID number 110723709).
BROWN, PHILIP Ray (Voter ID number 111121821).

13851 HIGHLAND RD
EATMAN, CAL (Voter ID number 105355082).
EATMAN, HOLLIS Jane (Voter ID number 120153432).
EATMAN, JANE (Voter ID number 105355079).

13855 SEMINOLE TRL
MC CALL, TAMARA Denise (Voter ID number 114750852).

13873 SWEAT LOOP RD
SCHUTTS-STONE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 105413987).
WESTPHAL, AUDREY Marie (Voter ID number 118573649).

13902 SWEAT LOOP RD
WINK, AUTUMN LYN (Voter ID number 111185501).
WINK, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110892503).

13906 COUNTY ROAD 672
HOPKINS, BILL (Voter ID number 111233245).

13915 SEMINOLE TRL
RATCLIFF, WARREN T. (Voter ID number 117378772).

13920 SEMINOLE TRL
CHRISTOPHER, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number 114465760).
CHRISTOPHER, MONSITA Mary O (Voter ID number 105485639).

13921 HIGHLAND RD
MEADOWS, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 105425187).

13921 SEMINOLE TRL
WADSWORTH, JANIE E. (Voter ID number 105385080).
WADSWORTH, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105532461).

14001 SWEAT LOOP RD
HERNANDEZ, REBECCA Linn (Voter ID number 117172787).

14002 SCALES RD
SCALES, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 110987538).

14002 SWEAT LOOP RD
WELCH, TYLOR Garet (Voter ID number 110711248).

14006 SCALES RD
SCALES, CHARLES Ray (Voter ID number 110986753).
SCALES, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 110443667).
SCALES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110445850).

14010 SCALES RD
LEONARD, LENA MAE (Voter ID number 110518919).

14010 SWEAT LOOP RD
VAVREK, BONNIE Grace (Voter ID number 120140973).

14010 SCALES RD
LEONARD, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 111219720).

14010 SWEAT LOOP RD
TATOM, EVA Faye (Voter ID number 119692733).
VAVREK, EVA Melissa (Voter ID number 110599596).
TATOM, BENJAMIN Keith (Voter ID number 115404835).
VAVREK, JOHN Bernard (Voter ID number 110789953).

14015 FLORIDA LN
DUDLEY, MATHIS Lee (Voter ID number 109581607).
SEALY-DUDLEY, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number 110168738).
FILLEY, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 105491023).

1402 PINETREE CIR
NEAL, DELORES L. (Voter ID number 110731085).

14025 LEE RD
RHOADES, STEVEN Daniel (Voter ID number 116202938).

14026 SWEAT LOOP RD
MOZINGO, LINDSEY Erin (Voter ID number 113753876).
MOZINGO, LONNIE Ward (Voter ID number 115434510).

1403 PINETREE CIR
THOMPSON, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 110398227).
THOMPSON, JULIET Allen (Voter ID number 110489599).

1404 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
SMITH, WALTER Craig (Voter ID number 110393662).
SMITH, MYRA Kelly (Voter ID number 110393661).

1404 PINETREE CIR
GARIBALDI, BRYAN Desmond (Voter ID number 117370456).
GARIBALDI, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 110858878).

1406 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MITCHELL, BRIAR Lee (Voter ID number 119764767).

1406 PINETREE CIR
CAPONE, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 110871804).
CAPONE, CRYSTAL Joy (Voter ID number 110986313).
CAPONE, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 111011253).
CAPONE, ROBIN Gail (Voter ID number 111011276).

1407 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GEAR-LEWIS, TAMARA Rae (Voter ID number 111035162).
LEWIS, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 111032908).

1407 PINETREE CIR
RAY, ELLEN N. (Voter ID number 110455628).
RAY, W Nick (Voter ID number 110354489).

14070 HIGHLAND RD
RAMSEY, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105332386).
RAMSEY, HARRY Lee (Voter ID number 105293718).
RAMSEY, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 105323988).

1408 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
WITSELL, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 110567971).
WITSELL, DONNA Faye (Voter ID number 110636889).

1408 PINETREE CIR
JONES, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110413662).
JONES, S ROMAINE (Voter ID number 110969507).

1410 PINETREE CIR
LOGGINS, DOUGLAS Eugene (Voter ID number 110764640).
LOGGINS, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number 110693758).

14101 SWEAT LOOP RD
BYERS, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 104366277).
BRADLEY, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 110406145).
BYERS, HARRY Robert (Voter ID number 104366275).
BRADLEY, CHAD Edward (Voter ID number 110928254).
BRADLEY, EDDIE G. (Voter ID number 110385352).

14102 SWEAT LOOP RD
BRYSON, PATRICIA Ruth (Voter ID number 115892530).

14105 SWEAT LOOP RD
PRYOR, ANNIE Easters (Voter ID number 110385179).

14108 SWEAT LOOP RD
GURERRO, ALFREDO Raya (Voter ID number 113938071).

1412 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
ELDRIDGE, JENNIFER Erin (Voter ID number 105439166).
HALL, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 105351856).

1412 PINETREE CIR
LETO, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 113958130).
LETO, PETER P. (Voter ID number 110409687).

14120 SWEAT LOOP RD
HURLEY, CLIFFORD Franklin (Voter ID number 110547458).

14124 COUNTY ROAD 672
TALBOT, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110516507).
TALBOT, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110655310).

14125 LEE RD
WHITE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 105474375).
WHITE, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 105498403).

1413 PINETREE CIR
CHANEY, EDWARD Wayne (Voter ID number 110730841).
WASKIEWICZ, ELISA M. (Voter ID number 110730356).

14130 SWEAT LOOP RD
HESS, DENNIS Eugene (Voter ID number 111024190).
WENGER, JOSEPH O. (Voter ID number 110378569).

14131 HIGHLAND RD
ROBINSON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105525131).
ROBINSON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 105527083).

14132 SWEAT LOOP RD
PRATT, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 121086690).
PRATT, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 110654705).
PRATT, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 110654706).
PRATT, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 111038255).

14135 FLORIDA LN
CANNON, DARRIN Dewitt (Voter ID number 105382957).
CANNON, HEATHER Jeanette (Voter ID number 105343561).

1414 PINETREE CIR
BAKER, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 121204396).
BAUMANN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 110545178).

14140 SWEAT LOOP RD
SCOTT, JAMES Fred (Voter ID number 106604052).

14141 HIGHLAND RD
HENRY, MICHAEL Owen (Voter ID number 105344874).
HENRY, MICHAEL Owen (Voter ID number 121064212).
HENRY, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 105344875).

1415 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
LESKO, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 110560758).
SANDERS, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 110835251).

14150 HIGHLAND RD
NEWMAN, LYNETTE Sue (Voter ID number 105463811).
NEWMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105436103).

14150 RANCH RD
COX, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105303483).
COX, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 105303482).

14151 HIGHLAND RD
BEMBRY, HILARY Rebecca (Voter ID number 120095331).
CHAN, JO ANN Stacey (Voter ID number 105391102).

1417 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MULHOLLAND, GARRETT Charles (Voter ID number 121277493).
MULHOLLAND, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 107179893).
BATES, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117075664).

1417 PINETREE CIR
MOYLAN, TYSON Joseph (Voter ID number 110912278).

14202 LEE RD
HARRIS, TYRONE (Voter ID number 105474381).
HARRIS, WYNETTE Anderson (Voter ID number 105339345).
KELLY, JEREMY Casin (Voter ID number 105502272).

14202 SWEAT LOOP RD
GARCIA, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 110806012).

14205 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
CHEVALIER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120786726).

14206 SWEAT LOOP RD
RAMOS, JOSE Alfredo (Voter ID number 116170004).

14208 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
GAMBRELL, JERRY Glynn (Voter ID number 116219246).

14208 SWEAT LOOP RD
RAMOS, ADAN (Voter ID number 115814129).

14209 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
THIERRIEN, TAYLOR Noel (Voter ID number 121313937).

14210 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
SHAW, BRENT W. (Voter ID number 110804017).

14210 FLORIDA LN
MC KENDREE, JACK Kenneth (Voter ID number 104526491).
MC KENDREE, TERRY Lambert (Voter ID number 104530195).

14212 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
TORRES-SOTOMAYOR, ZACHYRA (Voter ID number 120490991).

14214 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
GOURDINE, ADARRYLL William (Voter ID number 116649177).
GOURDINE, ELIZABETH N. (Voter ID number 110818307).

14216 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HOUSE, SHOMIKA Shunta (Voter ID number 120750466).
ROSS, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 115856949).
ROSS, KEONNA Hinmon (Voter ID number 105192996).

14218 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
VIZCARRA, CZAR Villamor (Voter ID number 120286638).
VIZCARRA, EMERITA E. (Voter ID number 120286645).
VIZCARRA, GIAN E. (Voter ID number 118414008).

1422 LIGHTFOOT RD
VARRATI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111061716).
VARRATI, JOVINA (Voter ID number 116044894).
VARRATI, VINA (Voter ID number 111038147).

14220 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HIRALDO, ALEXANDER A. (Voter ID number 114303818).

14220 SWEAT LOOP RD
AMOS, YURIDIA (Voter ID number 110857840).

14225 LEE RD
MC KENZIE, CONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 110573480).
LEWIS, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 105473048).

1423 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
PIATKOWSKI, MIROSLAW B. (Voter ID number 107319658).
PIATKOWSKI, SHANNON Dianne (Voter ID number 110810630).
WINDSPIRIT, DANIEL Forrest (Voter ID number 115988550).

14250 HIGHLAND RD
QUIRINO, ERASMO (Voter ID number 105478543).
BRIDGES, REGINA Renae (Voter ID number 116655928).

14250 RANCH RD
BALLARD, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 105326612).
BALLARD, NIKI Lynn (Voter ID number 105493227).
BALLARD, STEVEN (Voter ID number 105326613).

14275 LEE RD
OSORIO, ANGELO Louis (Voter ID number 105350094).

14301 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
LONEY, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 117474886).
PARRA, KRISTA Lynn (Voter ID number 116608523).

14301 SWEAT LOOP RD
KINARD, KEITH Lewis (Voter ID number 117096205).

14304 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
LASTRAPES, DARIN James (Voter ID number 103883493).
LASTRAPES, ROSALIND V. (Voter ID number 103895223).

14305 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
SHUSTER, BRUCE Leonard (Voter ID number 107365819).
SHUSTER, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 105492349).

14310 FLORIDA LN
BARTON, NICOLA Adriann (Voter ID number 105333635).

14312 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
SEVERSON, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 116358309).

14314 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
RIVERA RIVAS, LESLIE Veneranda (Voter ID number 119441915).
RIVERA GONZALEZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 121056713).

14315 FLORIDA LN
BENNETT, REGINA Cracchiolo (Voter ID number 117494024).
CHICK, AUDREY Lynn (Voter ID number 117508222).
MAYER, RANDY Lee (Voter ID number 105285216).

14336 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HOPPES, ANNIE Gsvind (Voter ID number 120638446).
FROCK, IDA Mae (Voter ID number 120668441).
FROCK, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 120638431).

14342 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
FULTON, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number 116730492).
FULTON, KARA Ann (Voter ID number 116546237).

14343 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HEWITT, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 110956071).
HEWITT, SHERYL Renee (Voter ID number 111141605).

14345 SWEAT LOOP RD
JAMESON, LOWELL A. (Voter ID number 110740114).
JAMESON, MARY Theo (Voter ID number 110385193).

14346 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
CLARK, MAGDALENA Q. (Voter ID number 110805380).

14358 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
RUMA, SALVATORE Dominic (Voter ID number 116186304).

14360 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
FULLER, WALTER Charles (Voter ID number 120551459).
FULLER, NAOMI May (Voter ID number 120539680).

14362 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
BALABAN, LAUREN Ashley (Voter ID number 115500211).
BALABAN, JOEL Adam (Voter ID number 120092840).

14364 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
LEWIS, HEATHER Amanda (Voter ID number 120659739).

14367 SWEAT LOOP RD
MRAZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110531536).
MRAZ, JULIE Kinard (Voter ID number 110940336).

14373 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
CARROLL, ADISA Ray Jerome (Voter ID number 121207070).
SAMUEL, ADRIAN T. (Voter ID number 120453257).
SAMUEL, TIESHA S. (Voter ID number 119208577).

14400 LEE RD
REED, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 105364038).
REED, GAYLE Wyland (Voter ID number 105364037).

14401 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HILL, KIM Charisse (Voter ID number 110922886).
HILL, ALONZO L C (Voter ID number 110922889).
HILL, MAKEDA Jaquell (Voter ID number 111021795).

14401 US HIGHWAY 301 S
MUNGUIA, MARIBEL Reva (Voter ID number 111042706).
RODRIGUEZ, ROJELIO (Voter ID number 111148318).

14403 ARGYLE MANOR PL
DUNCAN, CASSEY Renee (Voter ID number 120489873).
SELAND, BRYAN Michael (Voter ID number 111100611).

14403 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
STILLWAGNER, APRIL Delavina (Voter ID number 110591984).
STILLWAGNER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 110708946).

14403 SWEAT LOOP RD
MRAZ, JOSEPH ADAM (Voter ID number 110785663).
MOORE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110702993).
MOORE, DAVID Harold (Voter ID number 119939804).
MRAZ, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 111141899).

14404 BARLEY FIELD DR
BLYTH, ERIC Matthew (Voter ID number 110906801).

14405 ARGYLE MANOR PL
GORDON, TYRONE Percell (Voter ID number 119725615).
PAGAN, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 118600807).

14405 BARLEY FIELD DR
HANSELMAN, CAROL Jane (Voter ID number 116560933).
HANSELMAN, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 116334870).

14405 SWEAT LOOP RD
MARTINEZ, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 110609036).
MARTINEZ, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 111051457).
MARTINEZ, NINFA T. (Voter ID number 110586629).

14406 BARLEY FIELD DR
MURRAY, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 111049450).
ROBERTS, SHARLENE Vanessa (Voter ID number 110666138).

14407 ARGYLE MANOR PL
BRYANT, ANDREW Cornelius (Voter ID number 110711073).
BRYANT, ALMEETA Williams (Voter ID number 111204272).
BRYANT, ANDREA Quana (Voter ID number 110734162).

14407 SWEAT LOOP RD
KERWIN, CHARLA CAPPS (Voter ID number 110696613).

14408 BARLEY FIELD DR
KRASNANSKY, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 107327820).
KRASNANSKY, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 107252894).

14409 ARGYLE MANOR PL
KANE, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 120043609).

14409 BARLEY FIELD DR
KALMIN, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 102343433).
CIANGI, STEPHANIE Alaine (Voter ID number 110714583).

14409 SWEAT LOOP RD
CLEMENTS, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 110532653).
SUTHERLAND, HARRIETT I. (Voter ID number 110422237).

14410 BARLEY FIELD DR
ESPINOZA, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 118352019).

14410 FLORIDA LN
HILLIARD, JEFFREY Lester (Voter ID number 105348240).
HILLIARD, LOU Ellen (Voter ID number 105344675).

14411 ARGYLE MANOR PL
DYER, DANIELLE K. (Voter ID number 115496752).
JOSEPH, HYACINTH R. (Voter ID number 116010405).

14411 BARLEY FIELD DR
GENERES, BRANDON P. (Voter ID number 104140905).
HOOG, ERIC Allen (Voter ID number 119526800).

14412 BARLEY FIELD DR
COOPER, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 110949701).

14412 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
HICKS, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 120734399).

14413 BARLEY FIELD DR
PARSONS, DORIAN Lee (Voter ID number 116595163).

14413 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
KOVACS, ROBERT Christopher (Voter ID number 120393043).

14414 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
INCROVATO, RHONDA Darlene (Voter ID number 120868967).
INCROVATO, FRANCIS William (Voter ID number 120863544).

14415 ARGYLE MANOR PL
RIVERA BORRES, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 110713395).

14415 BARLEY FIELD DR
DAVIS, JAVEZ Raheem (Voter ID number 116260839).

14415 FLORIDA LN
CREEK, PEGGY Barding (Voter ID number 115623344).
DALLIMORE, GWENDOLYN S. (Voter ID number 105287732).
DALLIMORE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105287733).

14415 SWEAT LOOP RD
LIVINGSTON, KIMBERLY B. (Voter ID number 110624393).
LIVINGSTON, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 111007381).

14416 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
SOROKA, ANONG (Voter ID number 116153812).
SOROKA, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 107084922).

14417 ARGYLE MANOR PL
CRUZ, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 110793330).
CRUZ, JESSICA Michelle (Voter ID number 110881474).

14417 BARLEY FIELD DR
BYERS, BRANDYE Michelle (Voter ID number 110988575).

14417 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
ARCIA, ARTURO (Voter ID number 119720246).
ARCIA, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 117302960).

14418 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
BURKE, DAWN Mae (Voter ID number 114744616).

14419 ARGYLE MANOR PL
FLORES, ELVIN (Voter ID number 114428472).
FLORES, GLENDY Luz (Voter ID number 114415584).

14419 BARLEY FIELD DR
BARBER, JONATHAN Scott (Voter ID number 110728801).
CAIN, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number 110910088).

14419 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
PARTIN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110845523).
PARTIN, MARYANN Theresa (Voter ID number 110844656).

14422 BARLEY FIELD DR
WRIGHT, CONETHA Renee (Voter ID number 110567377).
WRIGHT, REGINALD Pete (Voter ID number 110830608).

14423 ARGYLE MANOR PL
SERRANO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 117676603).

14423 BARLEY FIELD DR
WASHINGTON, DWIGHT Dernard (Voter ID number 110590409).
WASHINGTON, MARKEITHA Davis (Voter ID number 110587663).

14423 COUNTY ROAD 672
FABBRO, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 110500913).
FABBRO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110500911).
FABBRO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110731419).
SUMNER, MIRANDA R. (Voter ID number 110418107).

14423 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
MESTAS, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 110928575).

14424 BARLEY FIELD DR
FORD, AUSTIN Fletcher (Voter ID number 104256305).

14424 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
SCHLESINGER, KYLE Jordan (Voter ID number 107210279).

14425 BARLEY FIELD DR
ORTEGA, JESSICA Maria (Voter ID number 115568225).
ORTEGA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 110909963).

14425 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
DEL CAMPO, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 118630303).

14426 ARGYLE MANOR PL
BARBER, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 110534270).
BARBER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 110534269).
BARBER, ANDREA Lynn (Voter ID number 111164115).
BARBER, KATLYN Lee (Voter ID number 110899966).

14426 BARLEY FIELD DR
SIKHAKHANE, KYLIE Moord (Voter ID number 119037884).

14427 BARLEY FIELD DR
DEKILDER, JALEESA Ranea (Voter ID number 121296278).
MALDONADO, JACQUELINE Rosalva (Voter ID number 111236609).

14427 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
KRAMER, ROY Paul (Voter ID number 110613952).

14429 BARLEY FIELD DR
IZQUIERDO, CECILIO (Voter ID number 115122841).
PINEDA, JOSUE Eduardo (Voter ID number 115114041).

14429 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
BLUEFELD, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 110907307).
BLUEFELD, BARBARA Gail (Voter ID number 111212545).

14430 BARLEY FIELD DR
DESMIDT, DEBRA Lorraine (Voter ID number 107182751).
DESMIDT, PETER Kenneth (Voter ID number 116942670).

14431 BARLEY FIELD DR
MIGLIORE, DANIEL George (Voter ID number 110980694).
MIGLIORE, MICHELLE Nichole (Voter ID number 110675223).

14431 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
GONZALEZ, FELIX A. (Voter ID number 110683796).

14432 BARLEY FIELD DR
CRESPO, JOSE (Voter ID number 116513810).
CRESPO, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110880709).
ROLDAN OQUENDO, DAVID (Voter ID number 119332455).

14432 EDINBURGH MOOR DR
CLARK, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 111158102).

14434 BARLEY FIELD DR
GARCIA, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 116982841).

14435 BARLEY FIELD DR
HERNANDEZ-BECKHAM, ANTHONY Nikwan (Voter ID number 110761469).

14435 COUNTY ROAD 672
BRIGATI, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 115021227).
FERRUZZI, VINCENT T. (Voter ID number 115080420).
POURCIAU, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110673261).

14436 BARLEY FIELD DR
CONNER, YARRICK Sharod (Voter ID number 116441157).
GELIS, MICHAEL Russell (Voter ID number 107304509).

14437 BARLEY FIELD DR
THOMAS, JENNIFER-RAE Moran (Voter ID number 117950192).
MCKINNEY, BONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 118268339).

14438 BARLEY FIELD DR
DEXTER, TAYLOR Christian (Voter ID number 115691292).
KIRTON, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 109964411).
REID, TAVIEN Symone (Voter ID number 119321305).
REID, TENAIA Breshae (Voter ID number 117333841).

14439 BARLEY FIELD DR
GILES, CATRENA L. (Voter ID number 111026921).

14440 BARLEY FIELD DR
MARSHALL, BRINTON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 110889279).
MARSHALL, MANDY Jenean (Voter ID number 111134299).

14440 LEE RD
OSORIO, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 111213425).
OSORIO, DANIELLE Arlene (Voter ID number 115638690).
OSORIO, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 116921197).

14441 BARLEY FIELD DR
PITTMAN, LAPONDA Catrice (Voter ID number 116230976).

14442 BARLEY FIELD DR
HOWELL, ORA Yolanda (Voter ID number 118940700).

14443 BARLEY FIELD DR
HEIGHT, REGINA Denise (Voter ID number 114075665).

14444 BARLEY FIELD DR
BURTON, CHRIS Lashawn (Voter ID number 118273586).
GUNDY, SHAWNYNA (Voter ID number 120455201).
LEE, MICHAEL Anthwain (Voter ID number 120497770).

14447 BARLEY FIELD DR
DAVENPORT, CHERITTA Diane (Voter ID number 115219255).
DAVENPORT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 119329824).

14448 BARLEY FIELD DR
CRUDO, MARIA Cecilia (Voter ID number 117971186).
CRUDO, PHILLIP Michael (Voter ID number 117897552).

14449 BARLEY FIELD DR
BHARNE, KEVIN Rajendra (Voter ID number 119957725).
COWAN, DEIDRE Levonne (Voter ID number 121124936).
COWAN, HARRISON Lequentin (Voter ID number 107409955).
COWAN, MITHILA R. (Voter ID number 114377822).

14451 BARLEY FIELD DR
BELLOIS, AMBER Leah (Voter ID number 120644607).
BELLOIS, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 119543417).

14451 HIGHLAND RD
SANTELLO, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 105482556).
SANTELLO, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 105497634).
SANTELLO, VINCENT Michael (Voter ID number 105466144).

14452 BARLEY FIELD DR
MALDONADO, INGRID Aurora (Voter ID number 117860754).
MANUEL, LAURITZ Henry (Voter ID number 119316799).
PRICE JEFFERSON, KIMBERLY Diane (Voter ID number 111187473).

14517 COUNTY ROAD 672
MORENO, JAIME Andres (Voter ID number 110766125).
MORENO, JOSE Jaime (Voter ID number 111261813).
MORENO, MARIA Adelaida (Voter ID number 110873526).
MUNERA, MARIA Cecilia (Voter ID number 111260638).

14520 US HIGHWAY 301 S
AVILA, BEATRIZ Adriana (Voter ID number 115484418).
AVILA, REYNO (Voter ID number 110996964).

14523 SWEAT LOOP RD
O'BRIEN, STEPHANIE Faye (Voter ID number 116234520).

14528 SWEAT LOOP RD
TAYLOR, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 110623697).

14530 US HIGHWAY 301 S
ALMARAZ, TERESA Kay (Voter ID number 120708775).
ALMARAZ, AMADOR Abraham (Voter ID number 110692765).
KASPERITIS, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 117278522).

14533 SWEAT LOOP RD
HEINKE, JESSICA Liann (Voter ID number 110943186).

14540 DUPREE RD
MORGAN, DOMINICO Nicklaus (Voter ID number 120252846).
MORGAN, TOMMY Tavalaccio (Voter ID number 105180823).

14545 SWEAT LOOP RD
REFF, EDWARD PATRICK (Voter ID number 101888122).
REFF, SAYONARA (Voter ID number 102440472).
LEIVA, MARIA X. (Voter ID number 118479914).

14546 SWEAT LOOP RD
RABURN, RYAN Neil (Voter ID number 111182889).

14550 DUPREE RD
PAYNTER, HUNTER (Voter ID number 119466038).
PAYNTER, OPAL A. (Voter ID number 110539150).
PAYNTER, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 110701234).

14551 DUPREE RD
DUPREE, EDWARD Donald (Voter ID number 110593537).
DUPREE, CLAUDETTE G. (Voter ID number 110981994).
DUPREE, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 110384126).

14603 BROGAN CASTLE PL
JACKSON, LATIFFANY Snead (Voter ID number 107443623).
JACKSON, REGINALD Lyron (Voter ID number 111247894).

14603 MCGRADY RD
GOODSON, DEREK SHANE (Voter ID number 110889281).

14603 RANNOCH MOOR PL
APT 502

RUBIO ALVAREZ, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 114140161).

14604 BROGAN CASTLE PL
WEBB, DAMON Warrick (Voter ID number 119721521).
WEBB, NATASHA Ann (Voter ID number 119499691).

14604 RANNOCH MOOR PL
CURLINGS, JOHN Lennuette (Voter ID number 120156759).
CURLINGS, GLORIA Jeanette (Voter ID number 120282116).
GIBBS, SHERRY Williams (Voter ID number 120207876).
GIBBS, TIMOTHY Warren (Voter ID number 120635994).

14606 RANNOCH MOOR PL
RUSS, JALISSA Michelle (Voter ID number 118746825).

14607 BROGAN CASTLE PL
KESSLER, CHRISTEL Joyce (Voter ID number 114646309).
KESSLER, STEPHEN Lee (Voter ID number 110913603).

14607 MCGRADY RD
GOODSON, ANGELA Charity (Voter ID number 116137827).
GOODSON, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 110897026).
GOODSON, STUART Micah (Voter ID number 110896117).

14607 RANNOCH MOOR PL
CARTER, SHANE C. (Voter ID number 113698452).
CARTER, RACHEL Diane (Voter ID number 113809041).

14608 BROGAN CASTLE PL
DULAC, WAYNE Pooler (Voter ID number 111147353).

14608 RANNOCH MOOR PL
MCNEAL, BRITTANY Liere (Voter ID number 121043882).
MCNEAL, FELICIA Michelle (Voter ID number 117102681).

14609 RANNOCH MOOR PL
BAMUNDO, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 118433930).

14611 BROGAN CASTLE PL
COX, LONNIE Evan (Voter ID number 107027453).

14611 RANNOCH MOOR PL
REYES, HIPOLITO (Voter ID number 116843020).
TORRES, ANA A. (Voter ID number 116842954).

14612 RANNOCH MOOR PL
WADSWORTH, JUANITA Langford (Voter ID number 110377046).

14613 BROGAN CASTLE PL
ROWSON, JAMES Frank (Voter ID number 117291159).
ROWSON, MARY Sherman (Voter ID number 117291173).

14613 RANNOCH MOOR PL
SCHOFIELD, SUSAN Mester (Voter ID number 100285204).
SCHOFIELD, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 111148487).

14614 MCGRADY RD
BATES, HEATHER Shea (Voter ID number 115850974).
MINDOV, GUEORGUI Iliev (Voter ID number 111256156).

14615 MCGRADY RD
DIXON, DANIEL Burt (Voter ID number 110483746).
DIXON, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 110466652).
DIXON, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 110867811).

14617 MCGRADY RD
SMITH, DONNA (Voter ID number 110440884).

14617 RANNOCH MOOR PL
DIAMOND, JAKEISHA Y. (Voter ID number 111106028).

14618 RANNOCH MOOR PL
CULBERTSON, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 120517072).
CULBERTSON, VICTORIA Lauren (Voter ID number 117618652).

14619 MCGRADY RD
SWEENEY, ANN (Voter ID number 110385823).

14619 RANNOCH MOOR PL
FUERTES, OMAR (Voter ID number 111100265).
PENA, STACEY Katharina (Voter ID number 114014224).

14620 SWEAT LOOP RD
STANALAND, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 111000246).

14621 RANNOCH MOOR PL
DOUGLAS, BRADLEY Robert Anthony (Voter ID number 119122999).

14625 COUNTY ROAD 672
LOPER, SHAWNA J. (Voter ID number 115768165).

14626 MCGRADY RD
KAMBAROVA, RIMMA (Voter ID number 120466323).
KAMBAROY, RALYCHBEK (Voter ID number 117180509).
GARCIA, ELENA Kambarova (Voter ID number 117289926).

14635 DUPREE RD
HANCOCK, CHARLES Lynn (Voter ID number 115846144).
CHAFENS, SHANNON Lee (Voter ID number 110711648).

14635 SWEAT LOOP RD
FISKE, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 110466304).
FISKE, GLEN W. (Voter ID number 110472570).

14644 JOE SUMNER RD
GOODSON, BRITTNI Diane (Voter ID number 119381891).
GOODSON, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 118393258).
GOODSON, JESSICA Rae (Voter ID number 110655738).
GOODSON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 110655739).

14647 SWEAT LOOP RD
GRINER, MARK Walter (Voter ID number 120597518).
GRINER, SARA E. (Voter ID number 111095247).

14649 JOE SUMNER RD
LEDFORD, TARA D. (Voter ID number 115496785).
LEDFORD, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 120282378).
LEDFORD, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 111257403).

14655 JOE SUMNER RD
PORTER, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110654785).
PORTER, JEREMY Ernest (Voter ID number 110967705).

14701 AMBER SWEET LN
HINSON, LOGAN Robert (Voter ID number 120881860).
NASH, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 111234471).

14702 AMBER SWEET LN
DANIEL, SHERYL Smellie (Voter ID number 101785070).

14704 MCGRADY RD
TREJO-VARGAS, OMAR Sebastian (Voter ID number 119175472).
VARGAS, MARIA Delores (Voter ID number 110803515).

14705 AMBER SWEET LN
HILDEBRAND, GENEVIEVE Kathryn (Voter ID number 118967109).
HILDEBRAND, KEVIN Connor (Voter ID number 119009183).

14705 BALM WIMAUMA RD
HUTCHINSON, LINDSEY Taylor (Voter ID number 118493319).
HUTCHINSON, KIM Diana (Voter ID number 111053189).
HUTCHINSON, SARA Jayne (Voter ID number 115529753).

14705 MCGRADY RD
HITCHCOCK, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 110587944).
HITCHCOCK, KIM Marvin (Voter ID number 110587943).

14706 AMBER SWEET LN
RODRIGUEZ-LOPEZ, BOBBY Gustavo (Voter ID number 120763231).
GOMEZ, ROQUE (Voter ID number 111154453).

14709 AMBER SWEET LN
CHECKLEY, TYELER Ricardo (Voter ID number 120639981).
CHECKLEY, PHILLIP Ricardo (Voter ID number 114444534).
CHECKLEY, TIFFANY C. (Voter ID number 114444897).

14710 AMBER SWEET LN
ROSS, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110922386).
ROSS, MARK Lee (Voter ID number 111257478).

14710 MCGRADY RD
VARGAS, ROSSY Alejandra (Voter ID number 118160746).

14712 DUPREE RD
HARDIN, VELVA J. (Voter ID number 110926171).
LANIER, NINA B. (Voter ID number 110779229).

14713 AMBER SWEET LN
TILLMAN, KENNETH Eugene (Voter ID number 111211436).
EDMONSON, MARGARITA Delfina (Voter ID number 115289199).
HILTON-TILLMAN, LATISHA Shuntae (Voter ID number 104558977).

14714 AMBER SWEET LN
PERSAUD, RAMDEO (Voter ID number 119320084).

14717 DUPREE RD
MULLINS, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 110961727).

14724 MCGRADY RD
FALCONE, DEBORA BLAIR (Voter ID number 114951296).
JONES, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 110778348).

14729 MCGRADY RD
SNYDER, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 117137070).
SNYDER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110838866).

14738 DUPREE RD
MARTIN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110689748).
DELGADO, BRYCE Alan (Voter ID number 114303004).
DUBEA, JOSEPH Eugene (Voter ID number 110740884).
MARTIN, SONYA Annette (Voter ID number 110686276).
VARGAS, DENNIS (Voter ID number 114341562).

14752 SWEAT LOOP RD
DAVIS, JOSEPH Scott (Voter ID number 115225001).

14801 GRADY SWEAT LN
BLAUFUSS, CIERRA Dae (Voter ID number 121303708).
MARKLEY, BECKY R. (Voter ID number 117307606).
ROJAS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 115955257).
SILVEY, JORDAN Royale (Voter ID number 117768294).

14802 DUPREE RD
SUAREZ CABRERA, YOSVANI (Voter ID number 117321518).

14807 CAPPS ESTATES LN
BAKER-HOWARD, TRACY K. (Voter ID number 110569173).
DIXON, RYAN Wesley (Voter ID number 121040095).
HOWARD, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 110720090).
HOWARD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 120493394).

14807 GRADY SWEAT LN
URBANIAK, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 111250709).
URBANIAK, MARK D. (Voter ID number 110687899).

14809 MCGRADY RD
FEARS, GREG A. (Voter ID number 110665287).

14809 MASSEY ACRES DR
GONZALEZ, TENNELE (Voter ID number 117129735).

14809 MCGRADY RD
FEARS, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 110418250).

14811 GRADY SWEAT LN
GRAF, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 111153978).
GRAF, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 111151883).

14811 SWEAT LOOP RD
DUPREE, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 110859843).
GIVENS, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 110823143).
GIVENS, KAYLA Leann (Voter ID number 116993601).

14817 DUPREE RD
DELESIE, JAMES Craig (Voter ID number 110393928).
DELESIE, SARA H. (Voter ID number 110397406).

14817 HANCOCK RANCH RD
PARKER, CHARLES Alvin (Voter ID number 110719664).

14819 MCGRADY RD
HINSON, ALTON EUGENE (Voter ID number 114758265).
HINSON, FRANCES I. (Voter ID number 110699235).

14823 LEMONADE LN
BRANDON, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111174741).
WHITE, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 121201608).

14829 MCGRADY RD
TEMLIN, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 110377711).
TEMLIN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 110999957).

14831 BALM WIMAUMA RD
BUTLER, JUDITH Adell (Voter ID number 110478574).
BUTLER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 110621178).

14837 MCGRADY RD
STORK, TOBIAS (Voter ID number 114959888).
GIDDENS, LEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 117993222).

14840 BALM RD
CUELLO-ORTIZ, HORTENSIA (Voter ID number 110740837).
ORTIZ, ABIMAEL (Voter ID number 118485018).

14843 BALM WIMAUMA RD
BUTLER, EYVONNE B. (Voter ID number 110431028).
BUTLER, REGINALD R. (Voter ID number 110396423).

14848 BALM RD
TOMBERLIN, KEVIN Wesley (Voter ID number 116300717).
MOORE, MELISSA J B (Voter ID number 110978945).
TOMBERLIN, JOYCE Nicole (Voter ID number 111119329).

14865 MASSEY ACRES DR
MASSEY, CHRISTOPHER Eric (Voter ID number 118670315).
PORTER-STOKES, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 110941512).

14906 MCGRADY RD
FLETCHER, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 110854839).

14907 MCGRADY RD
ADAMS, TERRY Bruce (Voter ID number 110913204).
ADAMS, DON G. (Voter ID number 116968280).

14908 BALM RD
WORTHEN, GUY Lee (Voter ID number 111264755).
WORTHEN, LORENE Maroney (Voter ID number 110475193).

14912 BALM RD
VERCHER, GARY Winford (Voter ID number 110662733).
VERCHER, REBECCA Joy (Voter ID number 110662732).

14916 BALM RD
FISHER, NAJEE J'Anea (Voter ID number 117261050).
GILBERT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110631470).
LEWIS, JERMAINE (Voter ID number 114479426).

14920 BALM RD
ENRIQUE, MARCOS T. (Voter ID number 110908623).
ENRIQUE, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115496691).
ENRIQUE, MARCOS A. (Voter ID number 118382446).

14920 BALM WIMAUMA RD
CRUZ, LAURA I. (Voter ID number 111112581).

14921 SWEAT LOOP RD
DAVIS, MARION L. (Voter ID number 110385170).
DAVIS, VELMA P. (Voter ID number 110385173).

14922 SWEAT LOOP RD
WILKERSON, BOBBY (Voter ID number 110404292).

14925 CARLTON LAKE RD
ROBERTS, KIMBERLY Darlene (Voter ID number 118493214).

14938 COUNTY ROAD 672
CARROLL, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 115390807).
REEVES, ERIK Anderson (Voter ID number 116205772).
REEVES, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 111082921).
REEVES, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 111082919).

14988 BALM RD
YEILDING, JOAN SWEAT (Voter ID number 111162555).
SWEAT, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110385234).

15001 CARLTON LAKE RD
HOOVER, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 110630740).
ELSTON, ALEXANDRIA Michelle (Voter ID number 118988608).
HOOVER, JUDITH Hungerford (Voter ID number 110467294).

15002 CARLTON LAKE RD
OBRIEN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110438977).
O'BRIEN, CANDICE Rae (Voter ID number 111163076).
O'BRIEN, GLENDA D. (Voter ID number 111107496).
O'BRIEN, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 111216024).

15004 CARLTON LAKE RD
DEBOARD, DONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 110529779).
MARKLE DEBOARD, PHYLLIS Paulette (Voter ID number 111028851).

15005 CARLTON LAKE RD
BYNUM, NICHOLAS Gordon (Voter ID number 119452976).
BYNUM, RICHARD Thomas (Voter ID number 110415050).

15006 COUNTY ROAD 672
LANPHEAR, AARON J. (Voter ID number 116830855).
WHEATLEY, ALEX Anthony (Voter ID number 116158627).

15006 MCGRADY RD
TOMPKINS, ROBERTA Leann (Voter ID number 121144534).

15007 BALM WIMAUMA RD
DAVIS, LORETTA LULA L. (Voter ID number 110385168).

15010 BALM WIMAUMA RD
GIBNER, DEBBIE SUE (Voter ID number 110915866).

15011 SWEAT LOOP RD
ALI, DAVID Imtiaz (Voter ID number 111206407).
AREHART, EMILY Sue (Voter ID number 118304531).
SMITH, SHERMAN Lee (Voter ID number 110401619).

15013 CARLTON LAKE RD
KOENIG, ALEX (Voter ID number 120228173).
KOENIG, KRISTA Dalise (Voter ID number 110921437).
KOENIG, SHAWN Tyler (Voter ID number 110569119).

15015 BALM WIMAUMA RD
VASQUEZ, JORGE Nicodemuz (Voter ID number 120208067).
VASQUEZ-PADILLA, NICODEMUZ (Voter ID number 110818646).

15015 CARLTON LAKE RD
LIVELY, THERESA B. (Voter ID number 110448027).
LIVELY, THERESA Biddle (Voter ID number 116430578).
LIVELY, TEDDY J. (Voter ID number 110445840).

15016 COUNTY ROAD 672
RENDON, MARIA Robles (Voter ID number 110663418).
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 110848047).

15019 CARLTON LAKE RD
COOPER, MARSHA Kay (Voter ID number 110704718).
PEIRCE, TODD C. (Voter ID number 110919596).

15020 CARLTON LAKE RD
CHAFENS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110430395).
CLARKE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 110491409).
ETCHEVERRY, PUANANI Akina (Voter ID number 110915370).

15023 CARLTON LAKE RD
EDSALL, MICHAEL Harold (Voter ID number 111236140).
EDSALL, LAURA Michele (Voter ID number 110506122).

15023 SWEAT LOOP RD
PYKE, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 119219930).

15024 BALM WIMAUMA RD
SCOGGINS, JERRY Anthony (Voter ID number 110709699).

15024 CARLTON LAKE RD
BURKHOLDER, DEIDRE E. (Voter ID number 110922482).

15026 COUNTY ROAD 672
TORRES, JOSE ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110981100).
BALLARD, ANGIE Marie (Voter ID number 111183326).
EMRICSON, KEITH C. (Voter ID number 110494465).
HUNTER, JOSEPH Edwin (Voter ID number 111023088).
HUNTER, MARGO Leigh (Voter ID number 118678700).
TORRES, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 111166389).

15029 CARLTON LAKE RD
RATLIFF, BYRON Gene (Voter ID number 117143456).
RATLIFF, BRIAN Gene (Voter ID number 111027770).

15030 MCGRADY RD
WAITS, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 111091847).
WAITS, CAROL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111091536).
WAITS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 116950313).
WAITS, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 111054824).

15031 CARLTON LAKE RD
YATES, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 118397306).

15032 MCGRADY RD
WOLCOTT, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110871825).
STARLING, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110415032).

15040 CARLTON LAKE RD
ROOKS, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 116945938).
HUMMON, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number 117760963).
HUMMON, MERIL E. (Voter ID number 117090224).
GERSTENSCHLAGER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110975443).

15040 MCGRADY RD
HAGIN, KAYLA N. (Voter ID number 116664709).

15040 US HIGHWAY 301 S
ESTRADA, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 120710666).
SANTJER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 110846344).

15101 CARLTON LAKE RD
SARNER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110486178).

15103 CARLTON LAKE RD
RAFFLO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115319321).
MARTIN, CHERYL E. (Voter ID number 110621012).

15104 CARLTON LAKE RD
HAGIN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111147990).
HAGIN, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 111212434).
HAGIN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 119939363).

15107 CARLTON LAKE RD
MCCORD, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 115309602).
MCCORD, LEONA DAVIS (Voter ID number 111072519).

15109 BALM WIMAUMA RD
PRINCE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110872329).
PRINCE, ROBIN Michelle (Voter ID number 115460320).

15111 CARLTON LAKE RD
BELLIVEAU, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 110590339).
BELLIVEAU, TIFFANI J. (Voter ID number 118390796).
EDDY, FRANKIE C. (Voter ID number 110401659).

15111 HUCKLEBERRY RD
MURPHY, JENNIFER Haller (Voter ID number 110545583).
MURPHY, SHANE Thomas (Voter ID number 110999145).

15112 CARLTON LAKE RD
COMINSKI, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 111143145).

15114 CARLTON LAKE RD
BOWEN, SCOTT THOMAS (Voter ID number 111086455).
BOWEN, YENNY M. (Voter ID number 120141909).
BOWEN, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 119038338).
CRUZ, ELIBERTO (Voter ID number 110903393).
FLORENCE, RHONDA Lynn (Voter ID number 115580188).

15114 SWEAT LOOP RD
SILVA, EMMA (Voter ID number 117555346).

15119 CARLTON LAKE RD
GRIFFIN, DUSTIN Rema (Voter ID number 120519421).
GRIFFIN, DEBRA Jean (Voter ID number 110885046).
GRIFFIN, PHILLIP Rema (Voter ID number 120519537).

15122 CARLTON LAKE RD
SANSOM, HOPE L. (Voter ID number 111263290).

15125 CARLTON LAKE RD
DEARDEN, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 110454866).

15128 CARLTON LAKE RD
CAGLE, LAWRENCE Harold (Voter ID number 111259936).
CRILLY, TIFFANI L. (Voter ID number 110683680).

15129 CARLTON LAKE RD
COURTNEY, ERIN Leigh (Voter ID number 118014385).
WASHBURN, KANE E. (Voter ID number 110544355).
WASHBURN, LANA Courtney (Voter ID number 111076196).

15130 CARLTON LAKE RD
GIVENS, KASEY Lee (Voter ID number 110918774).

15131 HUCKLEBERRY RD
DELTORO, VICTOR Diaz (Voter ID number 110885758).
MALDONADO, WANDY (Voter ID number 110888242).
MELGAR, NIDIA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 111236442).

15133 CARLTON LAKE RD
O'STEEN, KERMIT C. (Voter ID number 110407407).
O'STEEN, MARCELLA Manning (Voter ID number 110386664).

15138 CARLTON LAKE RD
GROFF, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 110417746).

15139 CARLTON LAKE RD
MCKEE, BRITTNEY N. (Voter ID number 117148626).

15146 SHELLEY LN
WILLIAMS, DARRYL Michael (Voter ID number 115007995).
WILLIAMS, NORTON D. (Voter ID number 111023658).
WILLIAMS, ROSELLA Linda (Voter ID number 111021608).

15160 MCGRADY RD
EVANS, CINDI L. (Voter ID number 104190445).
EVANS, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 104190446).
MORGAN, JUSTIN Thomas Lee (Voter ID number 119125422).

15180 MCGRADY RD
HAMMAR, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110941152).

15201 MCGRADY RD
ATEN, CHRISTOPHER Gage (Voter ID number 120874997).
ATEN, DENISE Larue (Voter ID number 110955969).
ATEN, GABRIELLE Nichole (Voter ID number 118990056).
ATEN, CRAIG P. (Voter ID number 110952131).

15207 MCGRADY RD
KANUCH, STEVE J. (Voter ID number 111254354).

15211 BALM WIMAUMA RD
LE, AN Phan (Voter ID number 116563420).

15213 BALM WIMAUMA RD
LE, HOANG Thi (Voter ID number 110496545).
LE, BE Viet (Voter ID number 110496546).
LE, THIEN-KIM Phan (Voter ID number 110789048).

15214 CARLTON LAKE RD
SCALES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110483532).

15217 HUCKLEBERRY RD
SHOOP, KELLY Stanaland (Voter ID number 110849042).
SHOOP, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 117037571).

15219 MCGRADY RD
ESPINOZA, DERLING Y. (Voter ID number 120763253).
STORER, RAY W. (Voter ID number 111049044).
ESPINOZA, GLADYS R. (Voter ID number 120755736).

15220 MCGRADY RD
BANKS, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 120244503).
BANKS, AUBREY W. (Voter ID number 110405374).
BANKS, CLAY Windfield (Voter ID number 110944329).
BANKS, VINA Jean (Voter ID number 110402211).

15221 MCGRADY RD
GOFINCH, MARGARET Marie (Voter ID number 121247135).
ISAACS, EDESSA Reece (Voter ID number 118031678).
JACKSON, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 116399684).

15223 HUCKLEBERRY RD
RICHARDS, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 110862415).
VEZEVICIUS, MARK FRANCIS (Voter ID number 110746133).
VEZEVICIUS, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 110879843).

15223 MCGRADY RD
HOSKINS, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 111048439).

15225 MCGRADY RD
BARTLETT, DELORAH S. (Voter ID number 110377377).
BARTLETT, STANLEY George (Voter ID number 110469189).
BARTLETT, CARRIE Danielle (Voter ID number 110672735).
BARTLETT, DANA Michelle (Voter ID number 110555432).

15226 CARLTON LAKE RD
MARCIL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 113705667).
CAMP, ADAM Harvey (Voter ID number 115856373).
CAMP, DONNIE L. (Voter ID number 114069896).
CAMP, PISAMAI (Voter ID number 114066725).
HALLETT, ANODAS (Voter ID number 115707227).
HALLETT, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 110567623).

15227 MCGRADY RD
BARTLETT, CHARLES Dean (Voter ID number 117716011).

15228 MCGRADY RD
BISHOP, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110556052).
SALISBURY, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 110671612).

15229 MCGRADY RD
HOWARD, TYSON Wade (Voter ID number 120138264).
HOWARD, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 110580863).
HOWARD, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 120010590).

15235 MCGRADY RD
LAMBERT, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110584084).

15238 CARLTON LAKE RD
ILLUM, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110635827).
ILLUM, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 110732624).

15250 CARLTON LAKE RD
PERSAUD, REUBEN (Voter ID number 111205861).
PERSAUD, GRACE Ann (Voter ID number 111205870).

15267 CARLTON LAKE RD
WINTER, FRANK Lawrence (Voter ID number 110947256).

15274 CARLTON LAKE RD
VALERA, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 110833337).

15302 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SANCHEZ, ARNOLDO (Voter ID number 111052978).

15308 CARLTON LAKE RD
CHILDS, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 114105089).

15310 SWEAT LOOP RD
LIVELY, ALEXANDER T. (Voter ID number 120522688).
LIVELY, ANNA C Martinez (Voter ID number 110455700).
LIVELY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 115626821).

15310 US HIGHWAY 301 S
RAMOS, GUADALUPE Marie (Voter ID number 110987745).
RAMOS, SALVADOR R. (Voter ID number 110987736).

15310 W LAKE DR
ROCHA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 111042674).

15319 CARLTON LAKE RD
SMITH, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 110552526).

15320 CARLTON LAKE RD
BENWARE, TRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110747362).
HOWIE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111059927).

15320 W LAKE DR
ROCHA, GRISELDA (Voter ID number 111086692).
GONZALEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 110723280).

15324 BALM WIMAUMA RD
INGERSOLL, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 110822559).
COLLINS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 111094127).
COLLINS, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 111094126).

15328 SWEAT LOOP RD
CASEY, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 110889839).

15341 CARLTON LAKE RD
PARMER, JASON Charles (Voter ID number 120043026).
WILLIAMS, BILLY Jack (Voter ID number 118824405).
WILLIAMS, DIXIE Crystal (Voter ID number 119130394).

15402 US HIGHWAY 301 S
TENNILLE-HOOVER, CHRISTOPHER Aaron (Voter ID number 118170841).

15403 WINTER BREEZE LN
MUNROE, CHARMAINE Diana (Voter ID number 111136355).

15404 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
MEZA PAVON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 119064643).

15405 BAMA BREEZE PL
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER Carrie (Voter ID number 116221421).

15405 WINTER BREEZE LN
ACOSTA MARTINEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 114944777).
GOMEZ TORRES, LILLIANA (Voter ID number 116790455).

15406 BALM WIMAUMA RD
COOK, DEAN M. (Voter ID number 110534781).
FOUST, CHRISTINE Doris (Voter ID number 121079441).
COOK, DEBORAH Pauline (Voter ID number 110534780).
COOK, JESSICA Christine (Voter ID number 110788699).

15406 WINTER BREEZE LN
BUITRAGO DE GUTIERRE, ROSITA (Voter ID number 118429309).
CAICEDO, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119515415).

15407 BAMA BREEZE PL
TEJADA, MARIA Cecilia (Voter ID number 110806915).

15407 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
KERN, ROBIN Lopez (Voter ID number 105244773).

15407 WINTER BREEZE LN
RAMON, ELMA A. (Voter ID number 121280543).

15408 BAMA BREEZE PL
SANCHEZ DIAZ, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 121014648).
COSME TORRES, MARELY (Voter ID number 121101235).

15408 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
DELVALLE, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116645477).

15408 WINTER BREEZE LN
OLIVERA, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 107899935).

15409 BAMA BREEZE PL
BAKER, ALEXIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110927637).
HALLBACK, KELTON Renard (Voter ID number 120233685).
BAKER, DAJA'E Tavariel (Voter ID number 119417958).

15409 KEY BREEZE PL
COLLERA, VICKI Marie (Voter ID number 111085912).

15409 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
CARLSON, ARTHUR Alan (Voter ID number 118166182).
STONER, DONNA Forman (Voter ID number 120360125).

15410 BAMA BREEZE PL
GODINEZ, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 115529453).

15410 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
GRITZINGER, LISA MARIE Nmn (Voter ID number 116060622).

15410 HUCKLEBERRY RD
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Dejesus (Voter ID number 117755530).

15411 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
SANCHEZ, ARSENIO Juan (Voter ID number 110167466).
PANETO, JAYLEEN (Voter ID number 117426668).

15411 HUCKLEBERRY RD
CAPPS, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 110385157).
CAPPS, PEGGY Curtis (Voter ID number 110385162).

15411 KEY BREEZE PL
RAMIREZ, JOSELINE (Voter ID number 120234104).

15412 BAMA BREEZE PL
CASTANEDA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119537122).

15412 WINTER BREEZE LN
ADRIAN RUIZ, EVELYN Janet (Voter ID number 116475831).
GONZALEZ SUAREZ, DOMINGO Antonio (Voter ID number 116262173).

15413 KEY BREEZE PL
AGUADO, ARTEMIO (Voter ID number 117878881).

15414 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
REGINO, DORA Alicia (Voter ID number 111085310).

15415 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
WILLIAMS, EDDIE J. (Voter ID number 110993882).
WILLIAMS, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 110993883).

15415 WINTER BREEZE LN
ELLISON, ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 110823215).

15416 BAMA BREEZE PL
MULDERIG, SHARMAN Elaine (Voter ID number 121339663).
LANE, TREVOR J. (Voter ID number 117138221).

15416 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE Jeanette (Voter ID number 119581160).
LUGO, BETZAIDA Amaralys (Voter ID number 115592363).
SANCHEZ, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 119502090).

15416 WINTER BREEZE LN
DELEON, ELEAZAR Alonso (Voter ID number 120175197).
TORRES-VILLANUERA, VERONICA (Voter ID number 115746313).

15417 BAMA BREEZE PL
MEZA, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 120509736).

15417 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
CINTRON, ROSA J. (Voter ID number 110618183).

15417 KEY BREEZE PL
ALEMANY SANTIAGO, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 116921717).
GONZALEZ REYES, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 110917886).

15417 OWENS RD
ESPOSITO, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 110502494).
ESPOSITO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110519362).

15417 WINTER BREEZE LN
LONG-THOMPSON, NORLISHIA Tennia (Voter ID number 107352995).

15418 BAMA BREEZE PL
MINGO, DEVONNIA C. (Voter ID number 110859087).

15418 WINTER BREEZE LN
ESPARZA, JUAN Ruben (Voter ID number 110717427).

15419 BAMA BREEZE PL
MORALES, ERIKA (Voter ID number 116889367).
SAEZ, MANUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 110729068).

15419 WINTER BREEZE LN
TELANDER, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117124292).

15420 BAMA BREEZE PL
LASHER, ROSE Ann (Voter ID number 114597417).

15420 CARLTON LAKE RD
PELTON, MILLIE Ann (Voter ID number 117129584).

15420 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
JOSEPH, LINDA (Voter ID number 120041913).

15420 TERRY CLARK LN
CLARK, JUDY Dixon (Voter ID number 110429693).
CLARK, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 110486494).

15420 WINTER BREEZE LN
ALLEYNE, MAURICE Divine (Voter ID number 116755475).
STEPHENS, FELICIA (Voter ID number 111095582).

15421 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
RAMOS, YURIDIA (Voter ID number 111167555).

15421 WINTER BREEZE LN
MELENDEZ, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 120358329).
MARRERO, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 117934728).

15422 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
CARTER, ALICIA Michelle (Voter ID number 110729136).

15422 WINTER BREEZE LN
GAMEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120912238).
GAMEZ, DANIELLE Jeanne (Voter ID number 120900227).

15423 WINTER BREEZE LN
PAL-SMITH, JANET Ann (Voter ID number 102483995).

15424 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
PEREIRA, JOMARY I. (Voter ID number 110681138).
PEREIRA, HAANDDER (Voter ID number 121252301).

15424 WINTER BREEZE LN
RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA L. (Voter ID number 110852980).
ZARATE, JULIAN (Voter ID number 110799530).

15425 BAMA BREEZE PL
JUAREZ, SONNY (Voter ID number 117133613).

15425 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
FIGUEROA MENDEZ, ESTRELLA (Voter ID number 119327211).
MENDEZ RIVERA, MARICELY (Voter ID number 110860318).

15425 OWENS RD
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM Glenn (Voter ID number 116569632).
MCCLAINE, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 110694252).

15425 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
RAMOS, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 121199048).

15425 WINTER BREEZE LN
JOHNSON, GRACE Martha (Voter ID number 119072787).
MENEELY, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 105365040).

15426 WINTER BREEZE LN
SNELL, XAVIER D. (Voter ID number 120379107).
POLLONAIS, ALPHONSO F. (Voter ID number 111208669).
SNELL, CECILIA Wallace (Voter ID number 111054117).

15427 BAMA BREEZE PL
RAMOS, BAUTISTA (Voter ID number 115249985).

15427 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
COPELAND, ZARKISSA Marstine (Voter ID number 118435319).

15427 WINTER BREEZE LN
CAVAZOS, CHRISTABELL Asevedo (Voter ID number 117591548).

15428 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
ROMAN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 115343620).

15428 WINTER BREEZE LN
GONZALEZ-VALLIN, MARLEN (Voter ID number 119278498).

15429 WINTER BREEZE LN
LARA, ANA Gabriela (Voter ID number 119103443).
LARA, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 115454294).

15430 BAMA BREEZE PL
SANABRIA, ELAINE (Voter ID number 120895145).

15430 WINTER BREEZE LN
SAVIDGE, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 110608207).

15431 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
NATAL RIVERA, HAYDEE Maritza (Voter ID number 111197350).

15433 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
BLUDSAW, ANDRECA Lyinnel (Voter ID number 114117978).
BLUDSAW, ANDRECA Lyinnel (Voter ID number 110965233).
BLUDSAW, KENNETH (Voter ID number 110773662).

15435 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
WOODY, AYRIANNA Milan (Voter ID number 120223338).

15439 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
GARCIA, DIANA (Voter ID number 120761078).

15441 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
ARCE, AIDA IRIS Santiago (Voter ID number 119774919).
ARCE, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 120018578).
SANTIAGO, MICAELA Louriuz (Voter ID number 110773007).

15443 VIRGINIA ROSE LN
GARCIA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 118512198).

15445 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
VALENTIN-ARCE, SOLYMAR (Voter ID number 120461176).
VELEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 110772186).
LASSALLE, CARMEN Maria (Voter ID number 116837272).

15447 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
BETANCOURT, IESHA Ann (Voter ID number 110787429).
BETANCOURT, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 111071509).
VELEZ, JEAN Carlos (Voter ID number 114719856).

15503 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
RAMSEY, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 111190231).
RAMSEY, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 110689857).

15505 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
BILLITIER, ILYSSA M. (Voter ID number 118631716).
BILLITIER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 114968255).

15507 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
ROBLES-FANTAUZZI, JAMIL (Voter ID number 115488869).

15509 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
MUNOZ, SERGIO (Voter ID number 111266435).
MUNOZ, MARICELA (Voter ID number 116206505).

15510 JENKINS RD
HEMINGWAY, LORRAINE I. (Voter ID number 100741467).
HEMINGWAY, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 100741466).
HEMINGWAY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 115613091).
HEMINGWAY, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 119748842).

15511 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
VALLEJO, MELANIA (Voter ID number 111198736).
VALLEJO, MACARIO (Voter ID number 116042032).

15511 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
BRAUN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 111257790).

15515 JENKINS RD
RAMOS, SOLEDAD (Voter ID number 121065095).
RIOS, DAVID (Voter ID number 118170102).
RIOS, JUAN (Voter ID number 110864633).
RIOS, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110751643).
RIOS, UMBERTO (Voter ID number 116670004).

15518 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
CORONADO, VIVIANA (Voter ID number 120538122).

15520 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
OCHAMPAUGH, KIRK Garret (Voter ID number 110913799).

15521 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
ROHLAND, RUTH Elaine (Voter ID number 114112402).
ROHLAND, HEATHER Lynne (Voter ID number 110905879).

15522 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
SOLCICHE, LILIANA (Voter ID number 120232594).

15523 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
LYNCH, ADRIENNE Linda (Voter ID number 115540367).
LYNCH, JIMMY Gonzalez (Voter ID number 115889948).

15524 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
SYLVESTRE, EUNICE (Voter ID number 110887590).

15527 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
PASTRANA, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 110655259).
LLERA, ERIKA (Voter ID number 116699351).

15529 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
RIVERA SANCHEZ, JONATHAN Miguel (Voter ID number 117759445).
ROJAS, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 117737810).
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JANCARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 119423991).

15530 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
PHILLIPS, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 110849038).

15530 JENKINS RD
WESTBROOK PEER, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 100329891).
SANCHEZ, JOE Johnny (Voter ID number 110589568).

15532 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
RIVERA LUCIANO, PEDRO Alexis (Voter ID number 110746725).
TORRES, JESENIA (Voter ID number 110727780).

15535 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
VEGA RIVERA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115768949).

15536 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
PETER, CORRINE Jeanelle (Voter ID number 110892793).

15537 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
VELEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 114446477).

15538 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
PINEDA, JUAN (Voter ID number 114636351).

15540 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
ESCOBAR, ALEXYS N. (Voter ID number 119223246).
GRULLON GARCIA, MELISSA (Voter ID number 114849646).
LARI, GISELLE M. (Voter ID number 118661473).

15543 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
COX, DANIELLE Yolanda (Voter ID number 121231541).

15544 FLORIDA BREEZE LOOP
LEBRON, ANGELICA Mercedes (Voter ID number 121244225).
LEBRON, LISA D. (Voter ID number 116913183).
JULIA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 116913175).

15546 JENKINS RD
BERRY, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 111072466).
BROWN, J T. (Voter ID number 110644961).

15548 JENKINS RD
GRANADO, BRADLEY Thomas (Voter ID number 120699251).
WORLEY, LEAH D. (Voter ID number 116032992).

15603 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
PETERS, ALLEN Leroy (Voter ID number 111033865).
PETERS, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number 117140696).
PETERS, DALENA Michelle (Voter ID number 111166376).
PETERS, SYDNEY MacHel (Voter ID number 115335506).

15609 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
GARCIA, TAMARA (Voter ID number 120000867).
LOR, XEE YANG (Voter ID number 110888420).

15612 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BADALAMENTI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116093456).
BADALAMENTI, ELENA (Voter ID number 117255004).

15614 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
COCANIG, LORRAINE Ann (Voter ID number 118439997).
COCANIG, MICHAEL Albert (Voter ID number 118439273).

15615 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
DIGUISEPPE, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 107727803).
CANDELARIO MATOS, MYRNA Josefina (Voter ID number 120914932).
DEGUISEPPE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120194073).
SUEIRO DIAZ, ANDRES Antonio (Voter ID number 120914931).
DIGUISEPPE, DIANE Regina (Voter ID number 107662396).

15616 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
PAGLIUCA, ARPITIO Gaetano (Voter ID number 102670458).
PAGLIUCA, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 102670459).

15617 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
FARRIS, BRADLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number 110755214).
FARRIS, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 114325201).
LEDESMA, ALEX (Voter ID number 114816298).
KLIEGER, DIANE Mary (Voter ID number 107082851).
ADAME, EDDIE Hernandez (Voter ID number 110721261).
KLIEGER, KENNETH Leroy (Voter ID number 103168124).
KLIEGER, LISA I. (Voter ID number 110807115).
KLIEGER, PETER T. (Voter ID number 110801693).
LEDESMA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 114482365).

15617 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BERREBBI, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 109503652).

15619 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
ROBERTS, MYRON Herbert (Voter ID number 118655125).
ROBERTS, SUSAN Ellen (Voter ID number 118655015).

15621 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
THOMPSON, BETTY WHITEHURST (Voter ID number 110863827).
CHILDERS, JACQUELINE Ann (Voter ID number 111136528).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM Benjamin (Voter ID number 110397734).

15621 CARLTON LAKE RD
HAWKINS, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 110938392).

15623 COLDING LOOP
DAVIS, GERALD K. (Voter ID number 110378774).
DAVIS, MYRTLE Ruth Richie (Voter ID number 111168854).

15628 CARLTON LAKE RD
LEVENS, JOANN A. (Voter ID number 110841243).
LEVENS, JEFFREY William (Voter ID number 110433140).

15630 CARLTON LAKE RD
NOEL, RITA Anne (Voter ID number 115935783).

15633 CARLTON LAKE RD
SHOOP, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116576743).
SHOOP, SANDRA Stansell (Voter ID number 116041173).

15639 CARLTON LAKE RD
HAFER, JAYKOB Bryce (Voter ID number 120240738).
HAFER, LAURA HUDDLESTON (Voter ID number 110529778).
HAFER, HAILEY Rayann (Voter ID number 118138334).
HAFER, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 110853739).

15639 SETH COUNTRY LN
DUCE, PETER Jacques (Voter ID number 110499186).
DUCE, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 111143912).

15640 CARLTON LAKE RD
GIRVAN, DAVID Miles (Voter ID number 110752994).

15655 CARLTON LAKE RD
WIGGINS, JAMES David (Voter ID number 110490273).
WIGGINS, LUCILLE Dawson (Voter ID number 119019602).
WIGGINS, NANCY Taylor (Voter ID number 110416184).

15701 CARLTON LAKE RD
MCKEE, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 111072558).
MCKEE, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116920812).

15701 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
RYDILL, JOYCE (Voter ID number 111206083).

15702 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
MOSS, RUTH Steiner (Voter ID number 111206422).

15703 CARLTON LAKE RD
CALHOUN, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number 110571662).
PHILLIPS, AARON Justin (Voter ID number 120761054).
KELLEY, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 117782445).
KELLEY, CANDICE Marie (Voter ID number 111169952).
WRONKA, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 119678704).

15705 CARLTON LAKE RD
TOLBERT, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117761876).
BLAIR, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 111060744).

15705 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SOLOMON, ALLEN (Voter ID number 120668485).
SOLOMON, ROBIN (Voter ID number 120668455).

15706 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BRAZEL, YALE (Voter ID number 112483848).
BRAZEL, ANITA Carol (Voter ID number 112500308).

15707 CARLTON LAKE RD
SANCHEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110820834).
SANCHEZ, DEIDAMIA (Voter ID number 111222632).

15707 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SANTORA, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 110605396).
SANTORA, DARA L. (Voter ID number 110616075).

15708 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
FASANELLA, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 121183648).
HYSLER, GALE Julia (Voter ID number 121183609).
RAPHAEL, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 116397306).

15709 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BREWER, FANNIE P. (Voter ID number 117153623).
WHELAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114720539).

15710 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
AKRIDGE, ACY W. (Voter ID number 110406827).
AKRIDGE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114812280).

15712 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SIETZ, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 120890998).
SIETZ, JOEL Steven (Voter ID number 120891024).

15714 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
ROBERTS, ANNETTE G. (Voter ID number 115280149).
ROBERTS, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 115280102).

15716 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HUFFNAGLE, NANCY (Voter ID number 117355262).

15718 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KASSEL, CHARLES Seth (Voter ID number 118012079).
KASSEL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 118010719).

15720 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
DAVIS, CANDACE Mary (Voter ID number 116779291).
DAVIS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 116421609).

15723 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HIBSHER, LEONARD S. (Voter ID number 112381913).
HIBSHER, PEARL (Voter ID number 112396190).

15724 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BISCHOF, MARY VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103384178).
JACOBS, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 118433892).

15725 AURORA LAKE CIR
SCHULTZ, ELLEN Jane (Voter ID number 107861575).

15725 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
ANGELO, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 118042466).

15726 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
WHITEMAN, CELIA Pearl (Voter ID number 118574712).
WHITEMAN, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 118573747).

15727 AURORA LAKE CIR
LONERGAN, PATRICK Francis (Voter ID number 121065248).

15727 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
TANNE, SHERI H. (Voter ID number 118498637).

15728 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
WALTMAN, BRADLEY North (Voter ID number 121157882).
WALTMAN, KARLA Jo (Voter ID number 121124577).

15729 AURORA LAKE CIR
BOYER, CARLA Jeanne (Voter ID number 121084546).

15729 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BEDDINGFIELD, HARRIS Andrew (Voter ID number 120901652).
BEDDINGFIELD, PEGGY Pearson (Voter ID number 120901667).
STEVENS, JENNIE C. (Voter ID number 107172276).

15730 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
CAMPBELL, HARRY McDowell (Voter ID number 118505400).

15731 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
ROSS, C. D. (Voter ID number 107082906).
SHANAHAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 107082980).

15733 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HINSON, CLAUDIA C. (Voter ID number 115338540).
HINSON, LEON Randolph (Voter ID number 115338521).

15734 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SCIALDONE, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 113374395).

15735 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BALL, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121334936).
BALL, HARRIET M. (Voter ID number 117909748).
BALL, SAMUEL Clarence (Voter ID number 117909774).
BALL, ERIN Rachel (Voter ID number 118297452).

15736 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
WALKER, LEROY Alvin (Voter ID number 118761650).
WALKER, LINDA Claudia (Voter ID number 118762811).

15737 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HANEY, JANE F. (Voter ID number 111002220).
SCHMITT, GARY John (Voter ID number 117931969).
SCHMITT, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number 117931945).

15738 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
CAIN, POLLY Rozelle (Voter ID number 114732105).
CAIN, ROBERT Hal (Voter ID number 115605942).

15739 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
DEANGELIS, BETTY H. (Voter ID number 110404528).

15740 AURORA LAKE CIR
SYMINGTON, ANNE Elaine (Voter ID number 121158800).
SYMINGTON, RUSSELL Lloyd (Voter ID number 121187064).

15740 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KING, ANDREA Dee (Voter ID number 103067393).

15741 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
NORMAN, EDWARD Averitt (Voter ID number 110830973).
NORMAN, PAULA (Voter ID number 111238593).

15742 AURORA LAKE CIR
ELLSASSER, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 120002092).
ELLSASSER, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 120002042).

15742 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
REED, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 110486260).
REED, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 110486261).

15743 AURORA LAKE CIR
SYCH, ANNA (Voter ID number 121129001).

15743 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BLANCHARD, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number 110636417).
BLANCHARD, JILLIAN Beth (Voter ID number 110764906).
BLANCHARD, MARIANNE Odenbach (Voter ID number 110643948).

15744 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SIMON, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 115279829).
SIMON, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 115297447).

15746 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
LUTHKE, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 117724504).
LUTHKE, WILHELM K. (Voter ID number 117724521).

15748 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
POORMAN, JUDITH Rose (Voter ID number 114967832).
POORMAN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 114967863).

15750 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BRAINARD, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110776529).

15752 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
WEST, EILEEN W. (Voter ID number 110904615).

15755 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
VACHON, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 115431366).
VACHON, FLORENCE Ann (Voter ID number 115431374).
VACHON, JACQUELINE Y. (Voter ID number 110491746).

15756 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KELLY, MICHAEL Peter (Voter ID number 116297989).
MCCRANE, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 116298280).

15757 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SLAPPEY, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 105473006).

15758 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
MCLAUGHLIN, GARY Gail (Voter ID number 117626049).
MCLAUGHLIN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 117629779).

15759 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
GOTTLIEB, MARTIN M. (Voter ID number 116458825).

15760 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
GOLDBERG, RONALD (Voter ID number 110687743).
GOLDBERG, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 110899880).
ROSEN, NEAL M. (Voter ID number 115783342).
ROSEN, JOY K. (Voter ID number 116380810).

15761 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
BEYER, BARBARA I. (Voter ID number 114041050).
BEYER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 115533731).

15762 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
LAUGHLIN, KAY Holladay (Voter ID number 109118864).
LAUGHLIN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 109105463).
LAUGHLIN, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 110068512).

15763 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
ABRAMSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110657697).

15764 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SHAW, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number 117546032).
SHAW, MINNIE Lee (Voter ID number 117523734).

15765 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
AVERILL, CAROLYN Branch (Voter ID number 117196215).

15766 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KORB, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 115497892).
ALFRED, CAROLYN Veronica (Voter ID number 117606100).
ALFRED, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117599702).
ALFRED, MATTHEW Karl (Voter ID number 118123020).

15767 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
RICHARDSON, EUGENE S. (Voter ID number 110753589).
RICHARDSON, PHILIPPA F. (Voter ID number 110753586).

15768 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HARRISON, GENE Marie (Voter ID number 103430644).

15770 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KENNEDY, JOYCE Mantel (Voter ID number 112460427).

15772 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
RAHN, MARYLIN C. (Voter ID number 114625914).
RAHN, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 114625903).

15774 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
WAX, ALAN Jay (Voter ID number 117285670).
WAX, BARBARA (Voter ID number 117285735).

15779 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
CLAUSSON, MARGUERITA (Voter ID number 118956506).

15780 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
FISHER, CAROLYN Rae (Voter ID number 119346914).
FISHER, SAMUEL Wayne (Voter ID number 119346918).

15781 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
TAYLOR, ELMER Layton (Voter ID number 117946952).
TAYLOR, SANDRA Annette (Voter ID number 117947760).

15782 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SOLOW, GRACE (Voter ID number 115091647).
SOLOW, JAY William (Voter ID number 115091655).

15783 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
MELENDEZ, LARRY (Voter ID number 120017792).
MELENDEZ, JANE Spitler (Voter ID number 120017767).

15785 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
CORIN, JANET (Voter ID number 117577565).
CORIN, WARREN R. (Voter ID number 119552091).

15787 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SIEGLER, MARTHA June (Voter ID number 121185770).
SIEGLER, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 121185792).
SELLERS-REICHARDT, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115805993).
REICHARDT, CHRISTOPHER Hugo (Voter ID number 115805922).

15790 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
HARDMAN, RICHARD Walter (Voter ID number 107929821).
HARDMAN, CYNTHIA W. (Voter ID number 107930769).

15791 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
DIPENTIMA, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 101526221).
DI PENTIMA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101533485).

15792 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
SLUDER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 114833917).

15793 CRYSTAL WATERS DR
KAUFMAN, ARLENE Theresa (Voter ID number 118273672).
KAUFMAN, DON Mark (Voter ID number 118274980).

15801 CARLTON LAKE RD
SCHAPPACHER, KENNETH Lloyd (Voter ID number 111049729).
SCHAPPACHER, VERONICA Ann (Voter ID number 111049744).

15801 COBBLE MILL DR
PETERIK, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 120596587).
PETERIK, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 120596572).

15802 COBBLE MILL DR
CARBONARO, CARL (Voter ID number 121225835).

15803 COBBLE MILL DR
WATSON, HARRY Clayton (Voter ID number 118540128).
WATSON, MARILYN Jane (Voter ID number 118402761).

15804 COBBLE MILL DR
GILLIGAN, MARILYN Panzer (Voter ID number 105728521).
GILLIGAN, MARTIN Robert (Voter ID number 105712839).

15806 COBBLE MILL DR
EDWARDS, TERRY Dean (Voter ID number 110498334).
MENARD-EDWARDS, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 110507684).

15806 W LAKE DR
WARGO, FRANCIS GILBERT (Voter ID number 110679818).
WARGO, FRANCIS Gilbert (Voter ID number 111202363).
WARGO, JASON C. (Voter ID number 115177747).
WARGO, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 111210452).

15807 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
VARGAS, LIBRADA (Voter ID number 121234348).

15807 AURORA LAKE CIR
BAUMAN, BARBARA Komisser (Voter ID number 120821289).
BAUMAN, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 120821409).

15807 COBBLE MILL DR
BEIGARTEN, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 115933742).

15809 COBBLE MILL DR
MILLER, JANET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121182964).
MILLER, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 121251248).

15810 AURORA LAKE CIR
BERNSTEIN, MOLLIE Rose (Voter ID number 120652219).
RYCAR, ZENOVIUS Christopher (Voter ID number 120652244).

15810 COLDING LOOP
WATSON, JERRY MITCHEL (Voter ID number 114311208).

15810 COBBLE MILL DR
KLEMMSARNO, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 120589288).
SARNO, RALPH James (Voter ID number 120589305).

15811 AURORA LAKE CIR
ALEXANDER, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 120868525).

15811 CARLTON LAKE RD
HUMPHRIES, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 111070979).
HUMPHRIES, VINCENT (Voter ID number 111069963).

15812 COBBLE MILL DR
AKROYD, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 118842748).
AKROYD, MURIEL (Voter ID number 118842740).

15812 COLDING LOOP
BICHARD, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 110478915).
BICHARD, STANLEY N. (Voter ID number 111173903).
O TOOLE, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 110722370).

15814 COBBLE MILL DR
HELWIG, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 111421919).
HELWIG, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 111427692).

15815 AURORA LAKE CIR
KUFFNER, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number 101836735).
KUFFNER, MARTIN W. (Voter ID number 101836195).

15815 COBBLE MILL DR
GULLETT, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 110660816).
GULLETT, ROSANNA P. (Voter ID number 110661461).

15816 AURORA LAKE CIR
SULLIVAN, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 120652351).
SULLIVAN, PATRICK Allen (Voter ID number 120652327).

15816 COBBLE MILL DR
CANTWELL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 101850236).
CANTWELL, JANET Mary (Voter ID number 118673058).

15817 COBBLE MILL DR
GASELL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 113433956).

15818 COBBLE MILL DR
STROCSHER, RICK Alan (Voter ID number 118343139).
STROCSHER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 118340023).

15818 COLDING LOOP
BROWNING, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 110453326).
BROWNING, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 111136951).

15819 AURORA LAKE CIR
DI GENNARO, KAREN Elsa (Voter ID number 120700093).

15819 COBBLE MILL DR
IDLEMAN, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 120496708).

15819 CARLTON LAKE RD
CASTELLANOS, LORENA Arceli (Voter ID number 111123900).
CASTELLANOS, MONICA (Voter ID number 119505210).

15819 COBBLE MILL DR
IDLEMAN, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 119871368).

15820 AURORA LAKE CIR
GEDICK, DENISE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119889733).
NICOLINI, TRACY Edmund (Voter ID number 120772578).
GEDICK, ERIC Thomas (Voter ID number 119889849).

15820 COBBLE MILL DR
FERMAN, JEAN Swita (Voter ID number 120685559).

15821 AURORA LAKE CIR
TURCHIN, DORIS Toby (Voter ID number 121206595).

15821 COBBLE MILL DR
BOWLUS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 118307050).
BOWLUS, DANIEL Allen (Voter ID number 118305998).

15822 AURORA LAKE CIR
FLAXMAN, EILEEN Valentino (Voter ID number 119588708).

15822 COBBLE MILL DR
LOGAN, DIANE (Voter ID number 119440312).
LOGAN, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119440034).

15823 COBBLE MILL DR
BEARMAN, ALAN Michael (Voter ID number 119761389).
BEARMAN, SIGRID M. (Voter ID number 121074284).

15824 AURORA LAKE CIR
HUSSEY, JULENE Kay (Voter ID number 119752990).

15824 COBBLE MILL DR
ROGERS, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 106593761).
ROGERS, EDNA Catherine (Voter ID number 106593760).

15824 COLDING LOOP
THARP, EVELYN Watson (Voter ID number 111191122).
THARP, MARK C. (Voter ID number 114594327).

15825 AURORA LAKE CIR
ATKINS, DIANE Smith (Voter ID number 110413513).
ATKINS, REGINALD Morley (Voter ID number 110423566).

15825 COBBLE MILL DR
VANDERJAGT, CYNTHIA Rhodes (Voter ID number 118207761).
VANDERJAGT, DOUGLAS Allen (Voter ID number 118205447).

15826 AMBER FALLS DR
TURNER, BETH May (Voter ID number 120576496).
TURNER, DANIAL James (Voter ID number 120576613).

15826 AURORA LAKE CIR
HARTMAN, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 110409530).

15826 COBBLE MILL DR
UNTERLACK, ADELINE Fischer (Voter ID number 101852291).
UNTERLACK, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 101866970).

15826 W LAKE DR
BOYD, AMANDA Moore (Voter ID number 102428239).
BOYD, ROBERT Travis (Voter ID number 111118068).

15827 COBBLE MILL DR
PITTMAN, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 121034608).
PITTMAN, RAE Pace (Voter ID number 121034539).

15828 AURORA LAKE CIR
BARICEVIC, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 119450573).
BARICEVIC, NIKOLA (Voter ID number 119450733).

15828 COBBLE MILL DR
MILLER, PAMELA Hall (Voter ID number 105546936).
MILLER, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 105546937).

15829 AURORA LAKE CIR
SPORKMAN, ZOFIA (Voter ID number 120675725).

15830 AURORA LAKE CIR
SPIZZIRRI, PATRICIA Fay (Voter ID number 120774911).

15830 COBBLE MILL DR
BAKER, BERTHA (Voter ID number 119440175).
BAKER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 119440299).

15832 AURORA LAKE CIR
PFAFFENBICHLER, FRANK (Voter ID number 102699506).
PFAFFENBICHLER, MARIE (Voter ID number 102699507).

15832 COBBLE MILL DR
BOWERS, JO-ANN Katherine (Voter ID number 118432374).
BOWERS, WALTER (Voter ID number 117999661).

15834 COBBLE MILL DR
MURPHY, KELLY Suzanne (Voter ID number 117216593).
RIKLI, KRISTINE Morgan (Voter ID number 117216498).

15835 AURORA LAKE CIR
STONE, KAREN Wolfer (Voter ID number 110918961).
STONE, EDWARD Alexander (Voter ID number 110919019).

15836 AURORA LAKE CIR
WINTER, ALAN Davis (Voter ID number 102919247).
WINTER, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 102919248).

15836 COBBLE MILL DR
ARLOTTI, MARIO Gino (Voter ID number 119244039).

15837 AURORA LAKE CIR
EGGERS, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 120516486).

15838 AURORA LAKE CIR
DAVIS, RODNEY Owen (Voter ID number 102927218).
DAVIS, ALLISON Winter (Voter ID number 102860560).

15838 COBBLE MILL DR
WETTER, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 119330329).

15839 AURORA LAKE CIR
RAYMOND, DONALD Gerard (Voter ID number 120808214).
RAYMOND, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 120808206).

15840 AURORA LAKE CIR
DRENNAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 106495169).
FANNON, CORA LEE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106495171).

15840 BALM WIMAUMA RD
PRESCOTT, RICHARD Elwin (Voter ID number 107418093).
PRESCOTT, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 117105104).

15840 COBBLE MILL DR
SCARDUZIO, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 117900162).
SCARDUZIO, RUTHANNE (Voter ID number 119612297).
SCARDUZIO, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 119382406).

15841 AURORA LAKE CIR
BLAHA, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 110708143).
BLAHA, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 110701600).

15841 COBBLE MILL DR
NIMMO, MARY Anna (Voter ID number 104773934).
NIMMO, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 104773676).

15842 COBBLE MILL DR
KAPUSTA, ANN-MARY (Voter ID number 116582854).

15843 COBBLE MILL DR
LAFFER, JEANNE Lynn (Voter ID number 117850682).

15844 AURORA LAKE CIR
ALVANDIAN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 121035101).

15844 COBBLE MILL DR
ETHIER, ELEANOR T. (Voter ID number 107063374).

15845 COBBLE MILL DR
WESTVEER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101558843).
WESTVEER, ROBERT Mortimer (Voter ID number 101235435).

15846 AURORA LAKE CIR
HALL, GAIL Marie (Voter ID number 106570689).

15846 COBBLE MILL DR
GRACI, GERARD R. (Voter ID number 115559258).

15847 COBBLE MILL DR
WILLIAMS, CECILIA M. (Voter ID number 110925425).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110926238).

15848 AURORA LAKE CIR
PRESSEY, LESLIE Perley (Voter ID number 119827989).
PRESSEY, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 119816355).

15848 COBBLE MILL DR
BAKER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110629498).
BAKER, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number 110583078).

15850 AURORA LAKE CIR
FOSS, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 106890235).

15850 COBBLE MILL DR
VOYLES, DIANE Helveston (Voter ID number 116960157).
VOYLES, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 116960079).

15852 COBBLE MILL DR
LOEFFLER, THOMAS Arthur (Voter ID number 121055885).
LOEFFLER, JEANNE Burnard (Voter ID number 121054356).
LOPEZ, ELENA (Voter ID number 117308452).

15854 AURORA LAKE CIR
FRETTOLOSO, GERARD Louis (Voter ID number 119581708).
FRETTOLOSO, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 119538278).

15854 COBBLE MILL DR
ORTEN, JERRY Leon (Voter ID number 117161567).
ORTEN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 117161481).

15856 AURORA LAKE CIR
WINSTON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120971561).
WINSTON, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 120971659).

15856 COBBLE MILL DR
SCHNEIDER, KEITH (Voter ID number 117685094).
SCHNEIDER, MARIA Josephine (Voter ID number 117685052).

15858 AURORA LAKE CIR
RIDENOUR, JANET Kite (Voter ID number 119675772).

15860 AURORA LAKE CIR
MANDEL, MADELINE (Voter ID number 116187333).
MANDEL, PHILIP (Voter ID number 106642594).

15902 COBBLE MILL DR
BENNETT, HARRIET (Voter ID number 119306077).
BENNETT, ODELL (Voter ID number 119306078).

15902 GOLDEN LAKES DR
ETHINGTON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 106873142).
ETHINGTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106873144).

15904 COBBLE MILL DR
MESSERSCHMITT, GLENN Paul (Voter ID number 110682277).
MESSERSCHMITT, JACQUILINE Smith (Voter ID number 110492646).

15906 GOLDEN LAKES DR
CHRISTOLON, WARREN Kenneth (Voter ID number 119214510).

15907 COBBLE MILL DR
CORDOVER, JUDITH Zelda (Voter ID number 121213194).

15907 CARLTON LAKE RD
MASSARO, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 110393480).
MASSARO, JAMES Lewis (Voter ID number 118242217).
MASSARO, DOROTHY Black (Voter ID number 110448195).

15907 COBBLE MILL DR
CORDOVER, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 120703115).

15908 GOLDEN LAKES DR
CIARROCCHI, ERNEST F. (Voter ID number 118093234).
CIARROCCHI, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 118093098).

15908 W LAKE DR
CONLEY, KAITLAND C. (Voter ID number 120309245).
CONLEY, TIM (Voter ID number 110754355).
CONLEY, TIMOTHY Brian (Voter ID number 121071081).
CONLEY, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 110744491).

15910 COBBLE MILL DR
BERG, MERLE Lee (Voter ID number 120722781).
BERG, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120722792).

15911 AMBER FALLS DR
MARCOTTE, JANINE (Voter ID number 121078073).
MARCOTTE, RAYMOND Leo (Voter ID number 121078002).

15911 COBBLE MILL DR
LANDON, FLORENCE P. (Voter ID number 121308698).

15912 COBBLE MILL DR
ANTCLIFF, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 120712295).
ANTCLIFF, ILMA Jo (Voter ID number 120712283).

15912 GOLDEN LAKES DR
PETERS, DONNA Ambler (Voter ID number 107361144).

15913 COBBLE MILL DR
SUTTERLIN, FREDERICK John (Voter ID number 120717262).
SUTTERLIN, SANDRA McMillin (Voter ID number 120865965).

15914 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WILDS, DORIS Gwen (Voter ID number 111680895).
WILDS, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 111680893).

15915 COBBLE MILL DR
GREGORICH, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 119947694).
GREGORICH, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 119947631).

15915 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SINGER, LOIS Ruth (Voter ID number 110746832).
SINGER, RICHARD Herbert (Voter ID number 110746833).

15916 COBBLE MILL DR
COLON, PEDRO Juan (Voter ID number 120804210).
COLON, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 120804223).

15916 GOLDEN LAKES DR
HELDRETH, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 110481234).
HELDRETH, MARY Silvas (Voter ID number 110481226).

15917 AMBER FALLS DR
SLATER, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 121214461).

15917 COBBLE MILL DR
MULLER, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 119917857).
MULLER, RUDOLPH Paul (Voter ID number 119917866).

15917 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WOODWARD, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 119635033).
WOODWARD, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 119635887).

15918 COBBLE MILL DR
GOOSHERST, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 120673429).
GOOSHERST, SHEILA Alice (Voter ID number 120673392).

15919 COBBLE MILL DR
CHAVEZ, BIBIANA Bajenting (Voter ID number 120964037).

15920 COBBLE MILL DR
FENN, KIM (Voter ID number 120599372).

15920 GOLDEN LAKES DR
DISCHNER, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 110951644).
DISCHNER, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 116053716).
DISCHNER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110910368).

15921 COBBLE MILL DR
CHAPPELL, MARY Tompkins (Voter ID number 121231962).
CHAPPELL, FREDERIC McQueen (Voter ID number 121231971).

15921 GOLDEN LAKES DR
ARP, CURTIS Wayne (Voter ID number 110687907).
ARP, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 116164543).
ARP, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 110710936).
ARP, KATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 116938835).

15922 COBBLE MILL DR
GREENFIELD, CHARLES Martin (Voter ID number 111952993).

15922 GOLDEN LAKES DR
PREBLE, SUNNY Joan (Voter ID number 120564018).

15923 COBBLE MILL DR
CIECHNA, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115494527).

15923 GOLDEN LAKES DR
KELLY, JILL A. (Voter ID number 118176511).
KELLY, WILLIAM Peebles (Voter ID number 118171119).

15924 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WROBBEL, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 110448893).

15925 COBBLE MILL DR
KRISSMAN, CHARLEEN Linda (Voter ID number 110401161).

15925 GOLDEN LAKES DR
KEEPER, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 110476987).
KEEPER, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 110473393).

15926 GOLDEN LAKES DR
FREUND, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 118461684).
FREUND, VIRGINIA Jean (Voter ID number 118462023).

15928 COBBLE MILL DR
BORRELL, JOANNE (Voter ID number 121174048).

15928 GOLDEN LAKES DR
MCKENZIE, ILENE R. (Voter ID number 114983171).
GERECZY, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 102707399).

15929 GOLDEN LAKES DR
STASSI, JOSEPH Philip (Voter ID number 119599301).
STASSI, MILDRED Mary (Voter ID number 119599505).

15930 COBBLE MILL DR
MANDL, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 120995928).
MANDL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 120995949).

15930 GOLDEN LAKES DR
LUBNER, ANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106984061).
LUBNER, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 106983204).
LUBNER, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 107290499).

15931 GOLDEN LAKES DR
CHRISTOFF, FRANCIS Russell (Voter ID number 115024711).
CHRISTOFF, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 115024713).

15932 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GOLDEN, JANE G. (Voter ID number 110389575).

15934 COBBLE MILL DR
ROOKS, CAROLYN Yvonne (Voter ID number 107378650).

15934 GOLDEN LAKES DR
LACHMAN, JANICE Michelle (Voter ID number 119761734).
LACHMAN, TERRY Joseph (Voter ID number 119761284).

15936 COBBLE MILL DR
MESSERSCHMITT, GREGG Richard (Voter ID number 121065341).

15936 GOLDEN LAKES DR
FRISCH, SHERRYL I. (Voter ID number 120490169).
SCHWINGER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120489649).

15938 COBBLE MILL DR
MUTO, RALPH William (Voter ID number 115667346).
MUTO, SUSAN Claire (Voter ID number 115838588).

15940 COBBLE MILL DR
MARZ, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 102523596).
MARZ, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 102523597).

15940 GOLDEN LAKES DR
RAY, JANICE Annette (Voter ID number 119155223).
RAY, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 119199634).

15941 COBBLE MILL DR
AGOSTINI, JUAN (Voter ID number 117735478).
AGOSTINI, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 111261932).
AGOSTINI, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 111267901).

15942 COBBLE MILL DR
DAVIES, WILLIAM Larry (Voter ID number 110575288).
DAVIES, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 117143236).
DAVIES, TREVA Diane (Voter ID number 110575292).

15944 COBBLE MILL DR
CATALDO, DANIEL Harry (Voter ID number 118969934).
CATALDO, DIANE Theresa (Voter ID number 118969962).

15944 GOLDEN LAKES DR
PYSE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111053253).
PYSE, KENNARD L. (Voter ID number 111053250).

15945 COBBLE MILL DR
BUIS, GARRY Dean (Voter ID number 119106482).
DECKER-BUIS, JOYCE Elaine (Voter ID number 119106733).

15946 COBBLE MILL DR
DI DONA, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 120525738).

15947 COBBLE MILL DR
GRUNDSTROM, PAMELA Pauline (Voter ID number 119112755).
KINKADE, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 119111649).

15948 COBBLE MILL DR
SAGGINARIO, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 101689401).
SAGGINARIO, JOSEPH Alexander (Voter ID number 119459296).
SAGGINARIO, JOSEPH Leonard (Voter ID number 101736648).

15949 COBBLE MILL DR
CHENG, TOMMY (Voter ID number 116069587).

15950 COBBLE MILL DR
DE BLASIO, LOIS Anita (Voter ID number 120321827).

15951 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
LEVEE, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 110685101).

15951 COBBLE MILL DR
BROBST, MARCIA Rice (Voter ID number 121045471).
BROBST, DENNIS Raymond (Voter ID number 114894827).

15953 COBBLE MILL DR
NELSON, JOYCE Louise (Voter ID number 121034779).

15955 COBBLE MILL DR
RATCLIFFE, JACK Lee (Voter ID number 111115444).

16001 W LAKE DR
APT 204

GUESS, IRA F. (Voter ID number 110366449).

16002 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SPANDAU, JAMES I. (Voter ID number 111071198).
SPANDAU, SHARLENE A. (Voter ID number 111071197).

16004 GOLDEN LAKES DR
DI LEONARDO, VINCENT Lawrence (Voter ID number 119490859).
DI LEONARDO, DALE Binger (Voter ID number 119490669).

16006 GOLDEN LAKES DR
ABER, CARL Burnside (Voter ID number 119879842).
ABER, SHARON Whitten (Voter ID number 119879912).

16008 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SINGH, LILIA (Voter ID number 120486521).
SINGH, YUDH Yodha (Voter ID number 119557974).

16009 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WHALEY, CARROL Wayne (Voter ID number 104840332).
WHALEY, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 104840334).

1601 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GELTZER, LAURA Hurley (Voter ID number 113723698).
KOUSBROEK, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 110889771).
PATTERSON, MARY Diane (Voter ID number 107380759).
SHAW, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 115048579).
FOURNIER, BERNICE V. (Voter ID number 102691481).
FOURNIER, ROGER Albert (Voter ID number 107369473).

1601 SURREY TRL
WIGGS, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 117813941).

16010 CARLTON LAKE RD
JEFFREY, OLIVIA JANE (Voter ID number 111157867).

16010 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GLOWEN, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 120130615).
GLOWEN, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 120130701).

16011 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
THAO, GAONUNG Meredith (Voter ID number 120228709).
THAO, CHONG (Voter ID number 105504266).
THAO, YIMENY (Voter ID number 119505120).
THAO, CHERISH (Voter ID number 105504264).
THAO, TUNG Angel (Voter ID number 117784062).

16011 GOLDEN LAKES DR
CAMPBELL, MARILYN Louise (Voter ID number 117762532).

16014 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
BUTLER, OLLIE BEN (Voter ID number 110874943).

16014 GOLDEN LAKES DR
MARTIN, DAKOTA Macy (Voter ID number 120833326).
MARTIN, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 120511051).
WEST, CELESTE J. (Voter ID number 120335840).

16015 GOLDEN LAKES DR
HURWITZ, MARCIA Rogers (Voter ID number 116872901).
HURWITZ, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 116872858).

16017 GOLDEN LAKES DR
BOSWORTH, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 119175579).
BOSWORTH, CHRISTINA I. (Voter ID number 119175589).

16018 GOLDEN LAKES DR
RILEY, ROBERT Lawrence (Voter ID number 120081830).

16019 GOLDEN LAKES DR
BURK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120300612).
BURK, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 120300746).

1602 COUNTY ROAD 579
AUSTIN, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 117074543).
FURMAN, RENA Fae (Voter ID number 111142267).
FURMAN, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 110580566).
MULLINS, MARY F. (Voter ID number 110580539).

16020 GOLDEN LAKES DR
YOUNG, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 120614425).
YOUNG, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 120614391).

16021 GOLDEN LAKES DR
LIFSHIN, GARY H. (Voter ID number 111073172).
LIFSHIN, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 111065378).

16022 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WEBBER, CARL (Voter ID number 120386657).
WEBBER, JACQUELYN Lee (Voter ID number 119492453).

16023 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GOUSS, DAVID Neil (Voter ID number 120639087).
GOUSS, KAREN Barbara (Voter ID number 120639063).

16024 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GOLDMAN, ROBERT Clinton (Voter ID number 121186089).
GOLDMAN, BERNADETTE Margaret (Voter ID number 121186066).

16027 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SMITH, NORA Louise (Voter ID number 120335699).
SMITH, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 120335805).

1603 LIGHTFOOT RD
TRAINOR, MARY Barber (Voter ID number 110827117).
TRAINOR, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 110827113).

16030 CARLTON LAKE RD
EDWARDS, GINGER A. (Voter ID number 110477638).
HARGIS, VIRGINIA SCOTT (Voter ID number 110428304).
LAMBERT, ADAM Troy (Voter ID number 111254284).

16030 GOLDEN LAKES DR
KRAMER, MARJORIE Faye (Voter ID number 118853295).
KRAMER, ROBERT Joel (Voter ID number 118852522).

16032 GOLDEN LAKES DR
YORK, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 106843040).
YORK, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 106843039).

16034 GOLDEN LAKES DR
FAENZA, LYDIA Javier (Voter ID number 120621642).
FAENZA, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 120621684).

16035 GOLDEN LAKES DR
STYRON, EILEEN (Voter ID number 120647109).
STYRON, MARK F. (Voter ID number 120647110).

16036 GOLDEN LAKES DR
REGISTER, MARIA Magdalena (Voter ID number 120655481).
REGISTER, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 120655586).

16039 GOLDEN LAKES DR
KATZ, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110937082).
KATZ, DARRELL William (Voter ID number 110509698).

1604 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
DOWD, BREANNA Gail (Voter ID number 114641081).
RUZZO, GLENN Joseph (Voter ID number 110879044).
RUZZO, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number 110879045).
RUZZO, RANDI Joseph (Voter ID number 118439339).

16040 GOLDEN LAKES DR
TETRAULT, DONALD Lynn (Voter ID number 120693886).

16042 GOLDEN LAKES DR
BLOCK, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 120633611).
MORSE, MICHAEL Allan (Voter ID number 120626564).

16043 GOLDEN LAKES DR
BREEN, DAVID Philip (Voter ID number 119000816).
BREEN, GERALDINE V. (Voter ID number 118998297).

16044 GOLDEN LAKES DR
BODNAR, BARBARA Stella (Voter ID number 120815575).
BODNAR, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 120744470).

16046 GOLDEN LAKES DR
WILLMAN, DOROTHY June (Voter ID number 119458471).
WILLMAN, HENRY Charles (Voter ID number 119458179).

16047 GOLDEN LAKES DR
TATMAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 121235620).

16048 GOLDEN LAKES DR
VARLACK, CAROLES (Voter ID number 119314527).
VARLACK, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 119416221).

16049 GOLDEN LAKES DR
PADGETT, DENISE May (Voter ID number 118632466).
PADGETT, JOHN Craig (Voter ID number 118632912).

16050 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GEHRKE, JAMES Norman (Voter ID number 121038886).
GEHRKE, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 121038925).

16052 GOLDEN LAKES DR
PHILLIPS, CYNTHIA Jayne (Voter ID number 110427066).
PHILLIPS, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 110427065).
KLOTZ, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 106381913).

16053 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SUDAK, HENRY (Voter ID number 118486349).
SUDAK, JO ANNE F. (Voter ID number 118500276).

16054 GOLDEN LAKES DR
HENRY, EARL Dean (Voter ID number 110621272).
HENRY, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 110503918).

16055 GOLDEN LAKES DR
SHUH, HONG-MING (Voter ID number 120082070).
SHUH, SUE May (Voter ID number 119896436).

16057 GOLDEN LAKES DR
GREEN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 103766317).
GREEN, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 120578699).

1607 LIGHTFOOT RD
FINUFF, DAVID DENNIS (Voter ID number 110411081).
SINGLETARY, VIVIAN Lee (Voter ID number 116462702).
FINUFF, SIMONE Pseama (Voter ID number 110384139).

1607 SURREY TRL
WHEELER, ELISE Victoria (Voter ID number 119901855).
WHEELER, MARIA Theresa (Voter ID number 110687882).
WHEELER, SHANE Barclay (Voter ID number 110714063).

1608 WAGONWHEEL RD
CARNEY, CRYSTAL Colleen (Voter ID number 100136530).
SAPP, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110751626).

1609 LIGHTFOOT RD
LEONARD, ANGELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105286906).

1610 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
VAUGHN, CALVIN R. (Voter ID number 110828568).

16102 DIAMOND BAY DR
COCKRELL, AMERICA Mae (Voter ID number 119122614).
COCKRELL, HERMAN Tyrone (Voter ID number 119123005).

16103 DIAMOND BAY DR
DAMON, CHERYLL A. (Voter ID number 105450653).
DAMON, JOHN Warren (Voter ID number 105452150).

16104 DIAMOND BAY DR
CORBIN, GARY Eugene (Voter ID number 105731603).

16107 DIAMOND BAY DR
NELSON, RHODE Wayne (Voter ID number 119839448).
NELSON, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 119839290).

1611 WAGONWHEEL RD
MCKELL, JACLYNN S. (Voter ID number 110599444).
MCKELL, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 110578211).
MCKELL, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 110890088).

16110 AMETHYST KEY DR
CASADO, MARISA (Voter ID number 110897323).

16111 CARLTON LAKE RD
BELLIVEAU, MARY Melissa (Voter ID number 110527243).

16112 CARLTON LAKE RD
MOSIER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 110582690).
MOSIER, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 110576327).
SMITH, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 110512089).

16113 AMETHYST KEY DR
PECKER, YALE (Voter ID number 117871426).
PECKER, MYRNA Rochelle (Voter ID number 117871371).

16114 AMETHYST KEY DR
PARKER, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 119421648).
PARKER, JACQUELINE Mae (Voter ID number 119421094).

16114 US HIGHWAY 301 S
WHITICE, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 106095039).
ANDERSON, KELLI Michelle (Voter ID number 116637179).
ANDERSON, PHILIP Harold (Voter ID number 116637146).
WHITICE, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 106095040).

16115 AMETHYST KEY DR
DIZAZZO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120961036).
DIZAZZO, PATRICIA Gail (Voter ID number 120961100).
MALSCH, SONIA (Voter ID number 110650030).

16116 AMETHYST KEY DR
CAVALIER, JACQUELYN Christa (Voter ID number 111211663).
CAVALIER, RONALD Louis (Voter ID number 110854461).
CAVALIER, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 111212019).

16117 AMETHYST KEY DR
ZIENKIEWICZ, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 118771948).

16118 AMETHYST KEY DR
BELL, EMILY Jean (Voter ID number 117805648).
BELL, GERALD Robert (Voter ID number 117810815).

16119 CAPE CORAL DR
METAXAS, NIKOLAOS George (Voter ID number 121337780).

16120 AMETHYST KEY DR
BUFFINGTON, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 120392495).
BUFFINGTON, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 118249301).

16122 AMETHYST KEY DR
CHARLES, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 110510880).
COLLINS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 105305243).

16123 DIAMOND BAY DR
STICKNEY, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 117932072).
STICKNEY, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 118366819).

16124 AMETHYST KEY DR
SNELL, BETTY Clark (Voter ID number 117704011).
SUMP, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117744667).

16124 CAPE CORAL DR
RIVERA SANCHEZ, NORMA (Voter ID number 110400683).
SANCHEZ, CHARLES Bernard (Voter ID number 117845976).

16125 AMETHYST KEY DR
DOETSCH, SUSAN Lyn (Voter ID number 106863894).
RINGHAM, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 107214476).

16125 DIAMOND BAY DR
CLARK, BUDDY Farrell (Voter ID number 110873979).
CLARK, LUCY Ann (Voter ID number 110873967).

16126 AMETHYST KEY DR
MRKOTA, EDNA A. (Voter ID number 117996666).
MRKOTA, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117997369).

16127 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
WALL, SIRIPORN (Voter ID number 121237696).

16127 AMETHYST KEY DR
VAN WORMER, DOTTIE Lou (Voter ID number 118253117).
VAN WORMER, WILLIAM Donald (Voter ID number 118183717).

16128 AMETHYST KEY DR
MASLO, THEODORE John (Voter ID number 106722748).
MASLO, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 106722760).

1613 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
CRISCIONE, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 110883633).
CRISCIONE, ROBERT Carl (Voter ID number 118264128).

1613 LIGHTFOOT RD
CHADWICK, NANCI Diane (Voter ID number 110837289).

16130 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
LOENICHEN, DANIELLE MEGAN (Voter ID number 110811420).
STANSBURY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 105410125).
LOENICHEN, ROBERT Franklin (Voter ID number 111186847).
LOENICHEN, DAWSON M. (Voter ID number 117782559).
LOENICHEN, HANNAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114597432).

16130 AMETHYST KEY DR
GOLDBERG, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101492301).

16130 COLDING LOOP
PIASECKI, GLENDA M. (Voter ID number 110453207).
PIASECKI, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 110389551).

16131 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
HERNANDEZ, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 120054012).
GILLEON, SUSIE Cornelia (Voter ID number 118488874).
HERNANDEZ, DEBBIE Jean (Voter ID number 110863468).
HERNANDEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 110863474).
HERNANDEZ, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 118200579).

16132 AMETHYST KEY DR
POPLIN, JACQUELINE Steen (Voter ID number 118094567).

16132 CAPE CORAL DR
BELLER, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 121077667).
BELLER, SUSAN Karen (Voter ID number 121077597).

16135 AMETHYST KEY DR
BRIAND, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 102139701).

16135 CAPE CORAL DR
MORRIS, PATRICIA Hunter (Voter ID number 109214642).

16137 AMETHYST KEY DR
NEWBURGER, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 119920797).
NEWBURGER, PAULA Faye (Voter ID number 119172274).
NEWBURGER, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 118261612).

16138 AMETHYST KEY DR
PAWLEY, BRIAN Leslie (Voter ID number 121237679).
PAWLEY, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 121204338).

1614 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
ALVAREZ, RICARDO Francisco (Voter ID number 105283366).
ALVAREZ, DIANE Strauser (Voter ID number 110763840).

1614 SURREY TRL
SMITH, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 110454387).
SMITH, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 110460115).

16140 AMETHYST KEY DR
DOHANY, DANIEL Hugh (Voter ID number 111768987).
DOHANY, PATRICIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111855184).

16140 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
CHILDS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119975812).
CHILDS, KAYLA (Voter ID number 119975775).

16140 CARLTON LAKE RD
RAUH, DEBBIE Jean (Voter ID number 110928461).
RAUH, MANFRED W. (Voter ID number 111118084).
RAUH, MANFRED Wendel (Voter ID number 111179294).

16142 AMETHYST KEY DR
BEATTY, BRIAN George (Voter ID number 119105910).
POMAR PEREZ TREVINO, ELSA Victoria Liliana (Voter ID number 119004716).

16142 CAPE CORAL DR
VANDER POL, STEEVE ANN (Voter ID number 105502178).
WENSLOW, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 105502170).

16143 AMETHYST KEY DR
BUCHER, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 114854125).
BUCHER, WALTER (Voter ID number 114854156).

16144 AMETHYST KEY DR
CANTOR, ROCHELLE H. (Voter ID number 120254311).
CANTOR, HARVEY (Voter ID number 112514504).

16145 AMETHYST KEY DR
KELLY, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 112056910).

16146 AMETHYST KEY DR
CHANDLER, MARIE (Voter ID number 119021519).

16148 AMETHYST KEY DR
PRIVITERA, SHARON Dolores (Voter ID number 119070009).

1615 WAGONWHEEL RD
LILES, BRITTANY Kaye (Voter ID number 115496741).
WOLFE, JEFFREY Leigh (Voter ID number 115701956).
WOLFE, SERENA Ines (Voter ID number 119478413).

16151 AMETHYST KEY DR
MCCLOSKEY, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 117766550).
MCCLOSKEY, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 117766651).

16152 AMETHYST KEY DR
STADLER, URSULA Annemarie (Voter ID number 120620013).

16154 AMETHYST KEY DR
SHEEHAN, ELAINE Frances (Voter ID number 118195174).

16156 AMETHYST KEY DR
KINAVY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 111122619).
KINAVY, JUNO Jon (Voter ID number 117325316).

16157 AMETHYST KEY DR
DULANE, CHARLES Wellington (Voter ID number 118999075).
DULANE, JANE Ward (Voter ID number 118999534).

16158 AMETHYST KEY DR
ENDRIZZI, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110454983).
ENDRIZZI, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 110454982).

1616 LIGHTFOOT RD
GREENWOOD, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number 110424659).

1616 SURREY TRL
BRADLEY, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 116970449).
BRADLEY, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 110929977).
BRADLEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 110621182).

1616 WAGONWHEEL RD
LOWERY, BONNIE Lou (Voter ID number 110438584).
LOWERY, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 110570986).

16160 AMETHYST KEY DR
GAFFIN, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 105418490).

16162 AMETHYST KEY DR
ESCOBIO, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 110390115).
FERNANDEZ, ADALBERTO (Voter ID number 110352423).
FERNANDEZ, OLGA (Voter ID number 110352425).

16163 AMETHYST KEY DR
WHITE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 111155939).
WHITE, SANDEE (Voter ID number 110731804).

16164 AMETHYST KEY DR
CRUZ, DIANN (Voter ID number 119003267).
CRUZ, LUZ (Voter ID number 111288681).
CRUZ, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 111288683).
MELENDEZ PEREZ, GABRIELA Beatriz (Voter ID number 120986641).

16165 AMETHYST KEY DR
SHULTS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 118299987).

16168 AMETHYST KEY DR
FORTE, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 110909420).
FORTE, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 110510502).

1617 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MALLOY, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 110991410).
MALLOY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110524814).

16170 AMETHYST KEY DR
BRYAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110844867).
BRYAN, IVANHOE Alexander (Voter ID number 110756180).

16172 AMETHYST KEY DR
BOWERS, PAULINE Adele (Voter ID number 110437035).

1618 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MEEHAN, SEAN R. (Voter ID number 113932178).
MEEHAN, SUSAN Ping (Voter ID number 113932394).

1619 SURREY TRL
MAYNARD, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 110705405).
MAYNARD, PETER J. (Voter ID number 119387579).
MAYNARD, PETER James (Voter ID number 110712702).

1619 WAGONWHEEL RD
COHOE, ANDREW Blaine (Voter ID number 118192631).
COHOE, PAULINE (Voter ID number 102544558).
JOYNER, KYRIA Lynn (Voter ID number 118193119).

1620 SURREY TRL
ROBERTS, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 106773358).
ROBERTS, SHARON REGINA (Voter ID number 114639838).
SALTER, CAREY Clayton (Voter ID number 107404385).
ROBERTS, ANDREW Jacob (Voter ID number 120576867).

16201 DIAMOND BAY DR
BOWER, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 111020974).

16202 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
TURNER, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 110636131).
HAYES, HILTON Jackson (Voter ID number 111017825).
CHILDS, BOBBIE George (Voter ID number 110789823).
HAYES, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 111017826).

16204 AMETHYST KEY DR
KELLER, DIANA Marguerite (Voter ID number 115668983).
KELLER, WILLIAM George (Voter ID number 110732250).

16204 CAPE CORAL DR
SNEED, BRYANT Samuel (Voter ID number 117626925).
SNEED, PATRICIA Williford (Voter ID number 117271802).

16204 DIAMOND BAY DR
LEFOR, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 110401343).
LEFOR, WILLIAM Mathew (Voter ID number 110401342).

16206 DIAMOND BAY DR
LEWIS, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 113870079).
LEWIS, LENARD (Voter ID number 113870679).

16208 DIAMOND BAY DR
SMITH, CAROL Heinmiller (Voter ID number 119290636).
SMITH, SCOTT Trebing (Voter ID number 119291052).

1621 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
EGYED, MARNA Lynn (Voter ID number 105314566).
EGYED, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 116152714).

1621 SURREY TRL
PEREZ, JOSE I. (Voter ID number 111078968).
PEREZ, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111215076).

16211 AMETHYST KEY DR
FRIEDMAN, BARRY G. (Voter ID number 101699881).
NOVA, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 117556224).

16212 DIAMOND BAY DR
BROWN, JANET Patricia (Voter ID number 119729689).
BROWN, DAVID Jeffrey (Voter ID number 119729789).

16213 AMETHYST KEY DR
HOWERTER, JANET Kay (Voter ID number 118247644).
HOWERTER, ROBERT Alfred (Voter ID number 118246987).

16213 DIAMOND BAY DR
GRAHAM, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 118810999).
GRAHAM, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 118810347).

16214 AMETHYST KEY DR
TORRES, FRANK Eliecer (Voter ID number 121152505).
TORRES, GLADYS Maria (Voter ID number 121152526).

16215 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
COLLINS, JEANETTE L. (Voter ID number 110451232).
COLLINS, MICHAEL VERNE (Voter ID number 110406055).

16215 AMETHYST KEY DR
FOCHESATO, CLORINDA Marie (Voter ID number 118198413).

16215 DIAMOND BAY DR
NIGHTINGALE, BRENDA Jean (Voter ID number 120237289).
NIGHTINGALE, RICHARD Paul (Voter ID number 119099837).

16217 AMETHYST KEY DR
SKILOWICH, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 118439620).

16217 DIAMOND BAY DR
VANHUIS, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 106647048).
VANHUIS, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 106647049).

16218 DIAMOND BAY DR
GEHRER, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 119692825).
GEHRER, ROBERT Andrew (Voter ID number 119605277).

16219 DIAMOND BAY DR
BIENVENU, SHERRON Rene (Voter ID number 120121055).
TIMM, PAUL Roy (Voter ID number 119343090).

16220 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
BAKER, DIANA Turner (Voter ID number 110685900).
BAKER, RYAN Keith (Voter ID number 110882481).
BAKER, RYAN Lewis (Voter ID number 115536965).

16220 DIAMOND BAY DR
HAHN, WILHELM Johannes (Voter ID number 120433514).

16221 AMETHYST KEY DR
SULLIVAN, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 107429776).

16221 DIAMOND BAY DR
SANTELL, MARGARET Louise (Voter ID number 120165538).
SANTELL, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 120165617).

16222 AMETHYST KEY DR
SANTOS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 117292547).
SANTOS, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 117292545).

16223 AMETHYST KEY DR
EMANUEL, HAROLD Marc (Voter ID number 117902130).
EMANUEL, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 117902102).

16224 AMETHYST KEY DR
RAYMOND, DONALD Alan (Voter ID number 120174853).
TROYANO FELICIANO, IDALIA Esther (Voter ID number 114197743).

16225 AMETHYST KEY DR
ELIASEN, PAUL (Voter ID number 121040666).
ELIASEN, MARIANNE Dora (Voter ID number 121071947).
PLASTEK, CORY James (Voter ID number 118190536).
PLASTEK, KARLA S. (Voter ID number 110664898).
PLASTEK, CASEY Lynne (Voter ID number 116640052).

16225 DIAMOND BAY DR
GANNON, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 101341555).
GOBLE, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 101341556).

16226 AMETHYST KEY DR
VEGA, LOURDES (Voter ID number 111000654).

16226 DIAMOND BAY DR
DUNN, MARY Donna (Voter ID number 115713432).
DUNN, VINCENT Gerard (Voter ID number 115713419).

16226 W LAKE DR
PECINA, JUAN (Voter ID number 110815603).

16227 DIAMOND BAY DR
GORDON, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 119295399).
GORDON, PATRICK Christopher (Voter ID number 119296265).

16228 CARLTON LAKE RD
CRUZ, CARMELO (Voter ID number 111054395).
CRUZ, JESUS Manuel (Voter ID number 110815590).
QUINONES SANTIAGO, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 120674695).

16229 AMETHYST KEY DR
CAVALIER, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 110647705).
CAVALIER, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 110647704).

16230 AMETHYST KEY DR
PAOLA, ADOLPH (Voter ID number 107122077).
PAOLA, LEATRICE Elena (Voter ID number 107116909).

16230 DIAMOND BAY DR
STEFANICK, JOHN Theodore (Voter ID number 120666350).
STEFANICK, ROSEMARY D. (Voter ID number 120666334).

16231 AMETHYST KEY DR
ROEDERER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 100123730).
ROEDERER, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 100123731).

16232 DIAMOND BAY DR
KIPLINGER, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 110416596).
KIPLINGER, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 110462338).

16233 AMETHYST KEY DR
AARON-ISAAC, MARY Yvonne (Voter ID number 104345695).
ISAAC, JOHN Alexander (Voter ID number 104345694).

16233 CAPE CORAL DR
TSANG, ELIZABETH Caroline (Voter ID number 121252888).
TSANG, KUEN Roger (Voter ID number 121209507).

16234 AMETHYST KEY DR
LEFAR, ARLENE C. (Voter ID number 106549717).

16235 AMETHYST KEY DR
BUREAU, RONALD Arthur (Voter ID number 110707299).
RANCAN, ANNEMARIE (Voter ID number 110846509).

16235 DIAMOND BAY DR
LOVE, DORIS Thomas (Voter ID number 116582952).
LOVE, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 116611426).

16236 AMETHYST KEY DR
COULOMBE, PATRICIA Miriam (Voter ID number 119076778).
COULOMBE, PAUL John (Voter ID number 119076905).

16236 DIAMOND BAY DR
RORER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 100688070).
RORER, SAMUEL Theodore (Voter ID number 110941950).

16237 DIAMOND BAY DR
TACKUS, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 101502689).
TACKUS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 116818591).

16239 DIAMOND BAY DR
ROCHE, HAZEL (Voter ID number 111265164).
WARRINGTON, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 110561266).

16240 CARLTON LAKE RD
SANCHEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115506973).

16240 DIAMOND BAY DR
DAVIS, MARY Taylor (Voter ID number 108903089).

16241 DIAMOND BAY DR
AYERS, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 121154927).
AYERS, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 121154940).

16243 DIAMOND BAY DR
JOLY, LOUISE Huberte (Voter ID number 120616548).
JOLY, PIERRE Andre (Voter ID number 120616569).

16245 DIAMOND BAY DR
BROWN, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 119706579).
BROWN, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 119706563).

16247 DIAMOND BAY DR
HARTZELL, JOY Maria (Voter ID number 119162678).
HARTZELL, STANLEY Anthony (Voter ID number 119162905).

16248 AMETHYST KEY DR
MAC DONALD, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118977637).
MAC DONALD, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 118976891).

16249 AMETHYST KEY DR
FLANIGAN, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 105432671).
FLANIGAN, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 105432672).

16251 AMETHYST KEY DR
VAN HOEDT, CAROLYN Lorraine (Voter ID number 118440823).
VAN HOEDT, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 118585335).

16251 DIAMOND BAY DR
CAHILL, DIANNE Virginia (Voter ID number 119948408).
CAHILL, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 119948325).

16252 AMETHYST KEY DR
LEIDNER, BURTON Richard (Voter ID number 100560611).
LEIDNER, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number 100560610).

16252 DIAMOND BAY DR
KATES, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 120572459).
KATES, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 120572542).

16253 AMETHYST KEY DR
CONNOLLY, CARLENE N. (Voter ID number 118266884).

16253 DIAMOND BAY DR
ASH, RAY Clark (Voter ID number 118935226).
ASH, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 121196546).

16255 AMETHYST KEY DR
MOSS, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 108572906).

16256 AMETHYST KEY DR
PETROCELLI, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102041360).
PETROCELLI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102041335).

16256 DIAMOND BAY DR
ROMBA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 120297725).
ROMBA, GREGORY Ely (Voter ID number 120208346).

16257 AMETHYST KEY DR
DOUGHERTY, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 118650699).
TAYLOR, JENNINGS Clair (Voter ID number 118620510).

16257 DIAMOND BAY DR
NOEHREN, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 120743922).
NOEHREN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 120743929).
NOEHREN, WILLIAM Lawrence (Voter ID number 120714882).

16260 AMETHYST KEY DR
CHESKY, STUART Barry (Voter ID number 120116268).
CHESKY, TRISHA B. (Voter ID number 118873207).

16261 AMETHYST KEY DR
FABLE, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 116340293).

16262 AMETHYST KEY DR
WOLOSHIN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 119580874).

16263 DIAMOND BAY DR
LEE, RICHARD Brereton (Voter ID number 118998474).
LEE, ANN Louise (Voter ID number 118998027).
LEE, DAVID Brereton (Voter ID number 119317085).

16264 AMETHYST KEY DR
APT 5-L

ETMAN, SUSAN Elyse (Voter ID number 119140159).

16264 DIAMOND BAY DR
OMALLEY, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 107322193).
O'MALLEY, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 107329886).

16265 DIAMOND BAY DR
DURKIN, BEATE Felizitas (Voter ID number 119054596).
DURKIN, DAVID Saul (Voter ID number 119054179).

16268 AMETHYST KEY DR
SERRA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 110948729).

16268 DIAMOND BAY DR
RAPHAEL, NEIL (Voter ID number 116397366).

16270 AMETHYST KEY DR
MARTIN, RICK Lee (Voter ID number 117635176).

16270 DIAMOND BAY DR
VAN DOREN, JOHNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 121152068).
MARKS, BRADLEY Evan (Voter ID number 121152063).

16302 CARLTON LAKE RD
RAYNES, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110770216).
RAYNES, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 110635910).

16308 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
GIVENS, CYNTHIA DIANE (Voter ID number 110554904).
GIVENS, MEGAN SHEA (Voter ID number 114206055).
GIVENS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 120386003).

16308 CARLTON LAKE RD
VAZQUEZ, ASHLIE Marie (Voter ID number 120727251).

16311 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
CREECH, CODY L. (Voter ID number 120171368).
CREECH, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 111066047).
SINGLETARY, MARTY Gene (Voter ID number 111037543).

16312 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
BROWN, CHRISTINA Dianne (Voter ID number 111241731).

16315 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
CREECH, EDMOND ARNOLD (Voter ID number 110606790).
CREECH, NANCY SINGLETARY (Voter ID number 110606789).

16316 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
DAILEY, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 114126830).
DAILEY, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 113957753).

16320 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
CANNON, DONNA NASWORTHY (Voter ID number 110933048).
HADDEN, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 106827153).
HADDEN, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 106958372).
CANNON, JARED William (Voter ID number 110933364).

16320 CARLTON LAKE RD
WILLIAMS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 111112306).
WILLIAMS, IRENE (Voter ID number 111120757).

16340 CARLTON LAKE RD
KULA, LOUISE Mary (Voter ID number 111027807).
KULA, RONALD (Voter ID number 111027809).

16363 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
KNOPF, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number 111183962).

16402 CARLTON LAKE RD
CAMPBELL, BILLY WAYNE (Voter ID number 110692460).
GREGORY, KATHY SISK (Voter ID number 110578317).
MECHLIN, JAMES Czeresko (Voter ID number 110876112).
ORDUNO, CAROL Earnestine (Voter ID number 111207467).

16404 CARLTON LAKE RD
GREEN, MATTHEW Harrison (Voter ID number 110656274).
GREEN, ELLANY Kathleen (Voter ID number 116986670).

16416 CARLTON LAKE RD
ANDERSON, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117146080).
ANDERSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120449375).
OAKEY, SRIMATI Persaud (Voter ID number 111021484).

16502 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
RAUH, AMY Denise (Voter ID number 111146147).
RAUH, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110390176).

16508 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
RAUH, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 111146149).

16508 CARLTON LAKE RD
PIERCE, BELYNDA Gail (Voter ID number 117970295).
PIERCE, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110692373).

16510 W LAKE DR
ACOSTA, GEORGE Lee (Voter ID number 110727616).
ACOSTA, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 110677497).

16516 W LAKE DR
AGUILAR, EDGAR Noel (Voter ID number 121114823).
AGUILAR, MIRELLA (Voter ID number 114594249).
AGUILLAR, DOREIDA (Voter ID number 117142836).

16518 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
STUBBS, MELVIN A. (Voter ID number 110415621).
STUBBS, BRENDA H. (Voter ID number 110442471).

16520 CARLTON LAKE RD
PIERCE, CARL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111085274).

16520 W LAKE DR
BAZAN, JOSE N. (Voter ID number 114667950).
ISBELL, RONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 110594109).

16522 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
JENNINGS, PAUL Andrew (Voter ID number 110679945).
JENNINGS, VIRGINIA Alice (Voter ID number 110389581).

16524 CARLTON LAKE RD
CULP, SHANNON April (Voter ID number 118310513).
ALBANO, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 110396265).
ALBANO, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 111231709).
ALBANO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 110425931).

16526 W LAKE DR
GASKIN, SANDRA Phelps (Voter ID number 108368095).
STEPHENS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117133663).
BARNES, RUSSELL Kevin (Voter ID number 119722412).
CLAVEL, ANNIE Rayburn (Voter ID number 110455798).

16532 CARLTON LAKE RD
ARGER, JOYCE ALLEN (Voter ID number 110995127).

16540 CARLTON LAKE RD
HICKS, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 114226429).
DENEKA, LISA (Voter ID number 110539001).
FRITZ, VALERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110884061).

16545 OWENS RD
SWEATT, SHANE (Voter ID number 110583799).
SWEATT, PATRICIA Rowe (Voter ID number 111082151).

16601 CARLTON LAKE RD
TREJO, KARINA Annamaria (Voter ID number 121139489).
DERAS, GERMAN Roberto (Voter ID number 115616236).
MAYES, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 110677836).

16605 OWENS RD
BUTTS, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 110995066).
BUTTS, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 119557186).
BUTTS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110444318).
BUTTS, JORDAN Alaina (Voter ID number 117472584).
BUTTS, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115489712).

16606 CARLTON LAKE RD
GENTILE, MELISSA GAIL (Voter ID number 110895760).
WILCOX, TOD Mitchell (Voter ID number 110881161).

16610 CARLTON LAKE RD
MCNABB, DANNY W. (Voter ID number 119800912).
MCNABB, TAMMY Masters (Voter ID number 115308496).

16610 W LAKE DR
BELL, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 111248508).
MESSINA, GEORGE Cheles (Voter ID number 111198259).

16614 CARLTON LAKE RD
TOMKO, CYNTHIA Michelle (Voter ID number 120582957).
POLLACK, HOWARD (Voter ID number 119713898).

16634 CARLTON LAKE RD
ROCHA, CHET Allen (Voter ID number 110541536).

1671 LIGHTFOOT RD
SILER, PEGGY Sue (Voter ID number 105912227).
SILER, ALICE Margaret (Voter ID number 118822515).

16711 OWENS RD
SUMMERS, OTIS LEE (Voter ID number 111241956).

16716 W LAKE DR
KITCHEN, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 111098652).

16718 CARLTON LAKE RD
OAKLEY, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 120493422).
OAKLEY, MICHAEL Clay (Voter ID number 110788863).
OAKLEY, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 110734359).

16728 W LAKE DR
ORENDAIN, FELIPE (Voter ID number 111013224).
ORENDAIN, JESUS Alberto (Voter ID number 118981677).
ORENDAIN-RODRIGUEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 117501962).

16736 CARLTON LAKE RD
SEGHI, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 111167017).
SEGHI, QUINN Patrick (Voter ID number 110775415).

16795 BALM WIMAUMA RD
WATERS, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 110987837).

16801 BALM WIMAUMA RD
GARCIA, MARIA Zertuche (Voter ID number 111111397).
SMITH, BECKY Lynn (Voter ID number 121000450).
GARCIA, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 115139595).

16802 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
BARNES, TARA MAURISE (Voter ID number 110554674).
ROMERO, OTUINIEL B. (Voter ID number 120233767).
WILKINS, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 115677053).

16803 OWENS RD
CARLISLE, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 117932237).
CARLISLE, THOMAS Luther (Voter ID number 117314365).

16810 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
GAMBREL, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 111197563).
GAMBREL, SHIELA Dean (Voter ID number 110426428).
RAY, CARA A. (Voter ID number 113824819).
SWILLEY, MICHAEL Ladner (Voter ID number 115176960).

16816 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
MCGUIRE, JOELLEN McManis (Voter ID number 104498866).
MURPHY, JEREMY Dale (Voter ID number 115218765).
NANNEY, STEPHANIE Diane (Voter ID number 111033891).

16823 OWENS RD
MCMULLEN, LENORA Ann (Voter ID number 110475786).

16825 OWENS RD
ARMSTRONG, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 111118056).

16831 OWENS RD
GRIZZLE, JEFFREY Ryan (Voter ID number 117055126).

16908 CARLTON LAKE RD
CARTER, LINDA Wynn (Voter ID number 110626584).
CARTER, WILLIAM Leonard (Voter ID number 110606564).

16909 OWENS RD
HIGHSMITH, BEATRICE E. (Voter ID number 110522070).
HIGHSMITH, DUANE EUGENE (Voter ID number 111024752).
HIGHSMITH, JONATHON Hunter (Voter ID number 119290542).

16921 OWENS RD
SHIVER, PATRICK H. (Voter ID number 110379167).
SHIVER, WILMA E. (Voter ID number 110379168).
MEYER, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 113802188).

16939 OWENS RD
HIGHSMITH, STEPHEN Ross (Voter ID number 120538828).

17010 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
COX, KRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 111051370).
BAKER, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 118108393).

17011 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
SMITHIE, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 114864461).

1702 SURREY TRL
BOWMAN, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 117496483).
BOWMAN, MICHAEL Aaron (Voter ID number 117503139).

17023 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
TOWNSEND, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 110451852).

17023 OWENS RD
GUYNN, DELORES L. (Voter ID number 110435603).
GRAVES, GLENN Owen (Voter ID number 110383802).

1704 SURREY TRL
WALTERS, CAROLYNN (Voter ID number 110470602).
WALTERS, AMBER Denaye (Voter ID number 114474768).
WALTERS, JOANNA Camille (Voter ID number 119126043).
WALTERS, JOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 110835907).
WALTERS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 110470601).
WALTERS, SAMUEL John (Voter ID number 117188985).
WALTERS, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 106677880).

1705 SURREY TRL
HARPER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110550669).
HARPER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 115627372).

1707 LEONARD LEE RD
PEREZ, DAPHNE (Voter ID number 121293035).
PEREZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 110672528).

1707 SURREY TRL
SLUCKIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 111042204).
SLUCKIS, SHARON (Voter ID number 111046186).

1707 SHENANDOAH RD
MOON, NOLA J. (Voter ID number 110483726).
MOON, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110483727).
HETTERLY, RAEGHAN B. (Voter ID number 118922023).

1708 SHENANDOAH RD
SCHWEIGER, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 110834660).
SCHWEIGER, SARAH ALLISON (Voter ID number 107261101).

1708 SURREY TRL
SURGEON, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110498069).
SURGEON, CYNTHIA T. (Voter ID number 116858798).

1710 SURREY TRL
SNOW, PETER S. (Voter ID number 110986194).
SNOW, TRACY Beatty (Voter ID number 100222750).

17101 OWENS RD
HAMPTON, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 110583801).

17105 OWENS RD
STANALAND, JEPTHA Lee (Voter ID number 110385128).
STANALAND, BEATRICE C. (Voter ID number 110386447).

17114 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
STANFORD, ELYMIRE B. (Voter ID number 110428316).
STANFORD, SALLY Lee (Voter ID number 111000737).
STANFORD, WALTER Emanuel (Voter ID number 108361111).

1712 SURREY TRL
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT Edmond (Voter ID number 111100424).
FETTERS-ARMSTRONG, ANGELA (Voter ID number 110928646).

1713 SHENANDOAH RD
FROST, DEBORAH Jeannine (Voter ID number 110837975).
FROST, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 110849938).

1715 SURREY TRL
HINOJOSA, AMANDA Eliza (Voter ID number 117189191).
HINOJOSA, RACHEL Renee (Voter ID number 119541864).
TRIANA, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 110876578).

1715 SHENANDOAH RD
YUCHA, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 110459796).
YUCHA, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 110541891).

1716 SURREY TRL
BROOKS ROLAND, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 118089258).

1717 SHENANDOAH RD
MILLAR, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 119911800).
MILLAR, MARY Ann Elizabeth (Voter ID number 109317218).
GRAINGER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110478578).

1717 SURREY TRL
VAN PELT, STEPHANIE Rose (Voter ID number 107344438).

1718 SHENANDOAH RD
MC CLAIN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105282785).

1719 SURREY TRL
VAUGHN, DEWITT T. (Voter ID number 114722054).

1719 SHENANDOAH RD
BEHRENS, ALAN Randall (Voter ID number 103216299).

1719 SURREY TRL
ROHR, JUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 110817567).
SMITHSON, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 110787979).

1720 SHENANDOAH RD
MODROW, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 110458735).

1720 SURREY TRL
KING, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 111086679).

1720 SHENANDOAH RD
MODROW, AARON Martin (Voter ID number 119093393).
MODROW, LUANN P. (Voter ID number 110447713).

1721 SHENANDOAH RD
HALTER, KAREN Kay (Voter ID number 111241960).
HALTER, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 111241646).
HALTER, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 110659443).

1721 SURREY TRL
WALTERS, NATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 111122587).

17216 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
BROWN, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 110647370).
BROWN, WILLIAM Greggory (Voter ID number 115129615).

17217 OWENS RD
GUYNN, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 111198555).
GUYNN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 118389144).

1722 LIGHTFOOT RD
BUCKHOLT, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 114068509).

1722 SHENANDOAH RD
MANUEL, JUSTIN Franklin (Voter ID number 111259199).
MANUEL, TRAVIS Wade (Voter ID number 110854083).

17222 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
SKINNER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110508565).
SKINNER, KENNETH Lucious (Voter ID number 110589959).
SKINNER, LUCIOUS (Voter ID number 110580112).

1723 SHENANDOAH RD
HILLIARD, GARY Todd (Voter ID number 111067996).

1724 SHENANDOAH RD
JENSEN, BARBARA Lynn (Voter ID number 111111009).

1724 SURREY TRL
GOEHRIG, PRISCILLA A. (Voter ID number 110470138).
HILLIARD, LAURA Enander (Voter ID number 110813858).

1725 SHENANDOAH RD
DAVIS, MICHAEL JUSTIN (Voter ID number 111177147).

1725 SURREY TRL
CAUSEY, JANINE Marie (Voter ID number 109281550).
LEGGETT, LILY Marie (Voter ID number 111015253).
LEGGETT, MORRIS E. (Voter ID number 111015327).
LEGGETT, MORRIS Ernest (Voter ID number 111155253).

1727 SHENANDOAH RD
JUDY, KATHIE J. (Voter ID number 107014467).
JUDY, ROBERT Hilton (Voter ID number 106843333).

17273 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
FLORES, GLADYS Janet (Voter ID number 110574129).

17279 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
GRIMANI, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110595752).
GRIMANI, COREY Ann (Voter ID number 118176938).
GRIMANI, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 117766050).
GRIMANI, KENNETH Steven (Voter ID number 110426866).

17281 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
GIVENS, ZENDA L. (Voter ID number 118263754).

1730 SURREY TRL
DIXON, JEAN (Voter ID number 110529136).
FIORE, DANIELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 121297942).
JOHNSON, MARVIN Allen (Voter ID number 121314216).
FIORE, THERESE Marie (Voter ID number 121298001).

17307 CARLTON BRANCH DR
NEWBERRY, DONALD Gary (Voter ID number 110411672).
NEWBERRY, KIMBERLY Moylan (Voter ID number 110422409).

17308 CARLTON BRANCH DR
SARMIENTO, ESTEBAN ROBERTO (Voter ID number 110744126).
KENNEDY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 110524169).
KENNEDY, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 110524170).
SMITH, ANNA Terice (Voter ID number 115641184).
WHATLEY, GUILFORD Asberry (Voter ID number 116181549).

17309 ALDERMAN TURNER RD
TAYLOR, ANDREW CLAYTON (Voter ID number 110621184).
TAYLOR, SUSAN (Voter ID number 110477784).

17320 CARLTON BRANCH DR
AGUIRRE, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 111189472).
BRAVO, BELLA Isabel (Voter ID number 120541853).
AGUIRRE, ISAMAR (Voter ID number 119501687).
AGUIRRE, TANIA (Voter ID number 119619116).
BRAVO, FLOR Liliana (Voter ID number 117911478).

17320 CARLTON LAKE RD
HARRELL, HERBERT B. (Voter ID number 110385187).

17325 CARLTON BRANCH DR
MORRILL, HOYT Howard (Voter ID number 110993644).
MORRILL, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110385516).

17343 CARLTON BRANCH DR
THOMPSON, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 116129848).
TALBOT, DOUGLAS Edwin (Voter ID number 110766992).

17511 GRANGE HALL LOOP
BARBON, SCOT M. (Voter ID number 110729563).
BARBON, JANESE E. (Voter ID number 119382259).
HANCOCK, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 116755961).
HANCOCK, TINA Shoemaker (Voter ID number 110565104).

17515 GRANGE HALL LOOP
TRUITT, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 117667134).
PHELPS, MELANIE Annette (Voter ID number 110951104).

17521 GRANGE HALL LOOP
BILLINGSLEY, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 110557546).
BILLINGSLEY, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 110421772).
BILLINGSLEY, MATTHEW Dean (Voter ID number 117501561).

17564 US HIGHWAY 301 S
BECK, CURTIS A. (Voter ID number 118349954).
BECK, PENNY Masters (Voter ID number 116555886).

17606 US HIGHWAY 301 S
RAMOS, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 120600602).
PAEZ VAZQUEZ, BERTHA Alicia (Voter ID number 110669370).
SAENZ, ENRIQUETA (Voter ID number 110672471).
SALAZAR, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117736289).
SANCHEZ, MAURA Saenz (Voter ID number 110675996).

17610 MORALES LN
CURIEL, JOSE (Voter ID number 110688063).

17610 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SILVA, SERVANDO (Voter ID number 117121299).

17611 GRANGE HALL LOOP
RUSSELL, CAROLE Lanae (Voter ID number 110710551).
RUSSELL, CHARLIE Van James (Voter ID number 119517696).

17614 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CEPEDA, SHAIYENA (Voter ID number 120229074).
SILVA, NOEMI Garza (Voter ID number 110539856).
SILVA, NOEMI (Voter ID number 110727611).
SILVA, SERVANDO (Voter ID number 110544855).
SILVA, ZENAIDA (Voter ID number 110896006).

17620 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LOT 2

JARA, JESUS (Voter ID number 119724833).

17620 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LEDESMA, DORAELIA (Voter ID number 115882132).
AUCKER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 110754135).
MAYS, JAYNA M. (Voter ID number 110535982).
YBARRA, DIANA (Voter ID number 111104619).

17634 MORALES LN
GONZALES, RAUL (Voter ID number 118568600).
MORALES, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 110909574).
MORALES, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 110790884).

17717 GRANGE HALL LOOP
GEORGE, EMMA Villarreal (Voter ID number 110454006).
GEORGE, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 110461931).
ROTI, EDNA Louise (Voter ID number 105294574).

17791 US HIGHWAY 301 S
PADGETT, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 114716077).

17802 GRANGE HALL LOOP
KUBIK, BETSY L. (Voter ID number 111013534).

18001 US HIGHWAY 301 S
PETERSON, JEANNIE MCDOWELL (Voter ID number 110753528).
RUDDEFORTH, ANDREA WOOD (Voter ID number 110753530).
RUDDEFORTH, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 114292296).
RUDDEFORTH, BRIAN Eugene (Voter ID number 110779409).

1801 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
ADAMS, SAMUEL G. (Voter ID number 110513274).
ADAMS, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 119052486).

1801 TWIN OAKS CIR
HUDSON, BILL T. (Voter ID number 110452916).
HUDSON, BILLY Ruel (Voter ID number 110895938).

1801 WAGONWHEEL RD
CASTELLOW, NANCY Ferrell (Voter ID number 105395759).
CASTELLOW, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 116864114).

1802 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
SCHIAVARELLI, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 110969319).
SCHIAVARELLI, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 110969317).

1802 TWIN OAKS CIR
JOHNS, KATHLEEN Erika (Voter ID number 110878971).
JOHNS, MARK Stephens (Voter ID number 110992307).
JOHNS, VIRGINIA Ragan (Voter ID number 110992308).

1802 WAGONWHEEL RD
BUCK, DANA Risley (Voter ID number 106784986).
BUCK, STEVEN Jeremy (Voter ID number 106732291).
LUCKERMAN, LISA L. (Voter ID number 110694230).

1803 TWIN OAKS CIR
CARNES, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 111070427).

1804 TWIN OAKS CIR
OLSON, JAMIE J. (Voter ID number 107216073).
QUIGLEY, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 119505182).
SCHMUGGEROW, CANDICE L. (Voter ID number 114591892).

1805 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
PETERSON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110647524).
PETERSON, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 110584698).

1805 SURREY TRL
ANDERSON, BRETT W. (Voter ID number 120366835).
ANDERSON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111138799).
ANDERSON, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 111138800).

18050 US HIGHWAY 301 S
GEESEY, RUTH Marie (Voter ID number 111248844).
LINNAN, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 110880004).
BAKER, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102666121).
CLARK, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 110721532).
BAKER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102666122).
BOYD, JENEVA J. (Voter ID number 114039008).
BOYD, LEE E. (Voter ID number 100702230).
BURNHAM, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 114855463).
GRIMES, LEO Ralph (Voter ID number 115953688).

1806 TWIN OAKS CIR
CAVAZOS, JESSICA Garcia (Voter ID number 111180775).
SCAGLIONE, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111206935).
SCAGLIONE, SIMONA G. (Voter ID number 110416335).

1806 WAGONWHEEL RD
BUSKIRK, JOANN (Voter ID number 110754446).
RAWLEY, KIMBERLY SUE (Voter ID number 105451690).
DAVIS, SHIRLEY Bannister (Voter ID number 107410172).

1807 TWIN OAKS CIR
MCLAUGHLIN, ROBIN Nicole (Voter ID number 116456816).
LEE, JUDY Carol (Voter ID number 111080920).
LEE, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 111080921).

1809 SURREY TRL
TRIPP, CLIFFORD Dennis (Voter ID number 110727644).
TRIPP, KATHLEEN Lillian (Voter ID number 110727641).
ERVOES, JASON Gil (Voter ID number 121203379).

1810 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
RIVERA, BRIAN DUANE (Voter ID number 106892093).
RIVERA, JEANETTE Makaryk (Voter ID number 116484142).

1810 SURREY TRL
DEAN, DENNIS BARNEY (Voter ID number 110962712).

1810 WAGONWHEEL RD
ROACH, DANIEL CLYDE (Voter ID number 110411347).
ROACH, DANIEL Dru (Voter ID number 119067267).
ROACH, COLLEEN Bailey (Voter ID number 110938968).

1811 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
ALFONSO, BENITA Davila (Voter ID number 111007980).
ALFONSO, ROLAND Cleo (Voter ID number 110356742).

1811 WAGONWHEEL RD
WAGNER, SUSAN Leslie (Voter ID number 110497381).
WAGNER, KATALIN Besir (Voter ID number 110497379).
WAGNER, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number 110501873).

18130 US HIGHWAY 301 S
HERRERA, SERGIO Andy (Voter ID number 118605272).
HERRERA, ESMEREGILDA (Voter ID number 111259234).
HERRERA, OLGA Delia (Voter ID number 111038049).

1814 WAGONWHEEL RD
O'BRIEN, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 121314125).
OBRIEN, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 110655877).
OBRIEN, SUSAN KATHERINE (Voter ID number 110492437).

1815 WAGONWHEEL RD
WHIDDEN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110780115).
WHIDDEN, MARY-LILA Marie (Voter ID number 118235107).

1817 SURREY TRL
SMEDING, NITTAYA (Voter ID number 120868720).
RICE, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 115387098).
RICE, WELTA (Voter ID number 115382964).

1818 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
IOCCA, ROBERT Richard (Voter ID number 110920708).
IOCCA, SANDRA Lea (Voter ID number 110920707).

1818 SURREY TRL
LOVELL, JAN B. (Voter ID number 110928452).
LOVELL, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 110936718).

1819 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
HOLBROOK, CASSANDRA LINN (Voter ID number 118350878).
HOLBROOK, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 110689549).
HOLBROOK, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 110692226).
HOLBROOK, SHAUNTELLE N. (Voter ID number 115959505).

1821 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BASNIGHT, SHELIA C. (Voter ID number 111131489).
BARNETT, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 116175250).
BASNIGHT, MILLER C. (Voter ID number 110455845).

1822 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
WALKER, DENNIS JAY (Voter ID number 110460965).
WALKER, DIANA A. (Voter ID number 110835287).

1823 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
FOX BARBOSA, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 110844094).
BARBOSA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116988476).

1824 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
PAWLISHEN, LINDSEY Anne (Voter ID number 107422808).
PAWLISHEN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 107422102).

1830 LIGHTFOOT RD
KEENE, LARA Lynn (Voter ID number 110573137).
KEENE, SHERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 111160246).
KEENE, TALMADGE Kelly (Voter ID number 111054178).
MYERS, RICHARD Ernest (Voter ID number 111168379).

18390 US HIGHWAY 301 S
GOMEZ, MARIA Concepeion (Voter ID number 116322284).
LOPEZ-VILLA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 116321886).

18402 US HIGHWAY 301 S
PACHECO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 116801452).
PACHECO, JULIO (Voter ID number 118693696).

18404 US HIGHWAY 301 S
FLORES, ALEJANDRO J. (Voter ID number 111259300).

18410 US HIGHWAY 301 S
NUNEZ, SAUL (Voter ID number 111229074).

18416 US HIGHWAY 301 S
HASKINS, JESSICA May (Voter ID number 111218260).

18425 GRANGE HALL LOOP
OBRIEN, JOHN Burton (Voter ID number 110716440).

18426 US HIGHWAY 301 S
NUNEZ, MARISOL (Voter ID number 118066945).

18432 US HIGHWAY 301 S
VASQUEZ MORALES, ENEIDI Veronica (Voter ID number 120271585).

18434 US HIGHWAY 301 S
BARRIOS, ARACELI (Voter ID number 121168653).
BARRIOS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121280644).
BARRIOS, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 120479529).

18438 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SANDOVAL, ELISA (Voter ID number 115432595).

18440 US HIGHWAY 301 S
RANGEL, CARMELA (Voter ID number 118907090).

18450 US HIGHWAY 301 S
PIZANO, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 121204689).

18506 US HIGHWAY 301 S
IBARRA, SILVINA (Voter ID number 120579942).
OROZCO-MAGANA, TERESA (Voter ID number 120585491).
IBARRA, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 115021821).
RANJEL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110672515).

1851 WAGONWHEEL RD
WHIDDEN, JOEL DON (Voter ID number 110718508).

18512 US HIGHWAY 301 S
MONSIVAIS, ABRAN Castro (Voter ID number 119348993).
LEMUS, JOSE Hugo (Voter ID number 105486062).
MONCIVAIS, GABRIEL Zavala (Voter ID number 110673732).
MONSIVAIS, JULIANA Z. (Voter ID number 115532497).
MONSIVAIS, MARYBELL Z. (Voter ID number 105486466).

18520 GRANGE HALL LOOP
ALDERMAN, CLARICE Mary (Voter ID number 114533386).

18524 GRANGE HALL LOOP
STANALAND, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 110586679).

18533 GRANGE HALL LOOP
ALDERMAN, ERIN Leigh (Voter ID number 110708668).

18534 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CARDOZA, MARIA Magdalena (Voter ID number 111081636).
CARDOZA, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 116724884).
ATKINSON, RUBEN (Voter ID number 119293554).
CARDOZA, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110758420).
CARDOZA, MARLENE K. (Voter ID number 114594434).

18538 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SCHROYER, JANET May (Voter ID number 105528473).

18539 GRANGE HALL LOOP
STANALAND, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 110387684).

18540 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SILVA, MARIA Zenaida (Voter ID number 118685913).
COMBEE, GARON Randall (Voter ID number 110917303).

18546 US HIGHWAY 301 S
VELAZQUEZ, JOSE Nasario (Voter ID number 117313351).
VELAZQUEZ, BERNARDO I. (Voter ID number 110844458).
VELAZQUEZ, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 111134258).

18554 US HIGHWAY 301 S
SANCHEZ, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 110663782).

18609 GRANGE HALL LOOP
COLDING, HUBERT F. (Voter ID number 110385099).
COLDING, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 110951799).

18611 GRANGE HALL LOOP
GRIZZLE, KRISTIN Nikole (Voter ID number 119745099).
GRIZZLE, EARL Frank (Voter ID number 110644959).
GRIZZLE, REBEKAH J. (Voter ID number 110644958).

18615 GRANGE HALL LOOP
COLDING, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 111007391).
COLDING, CONNIE Frances (Voter ID number 110773476).

18619 GRANGE HALL LOOP
MOORE, JUNE (Voter ID number 110549919).
MOORE, VICTOR William (Voter ID number 110386943).

18621 GRANGE HALL LOOP
EATON, CLAUDE Anderson (Voter ID number 111089692).
EATON, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 111140681).
STANALAND, EARL W. (Voter ID number 110653438).
STANALAND, OPAL D. (Voter ID number 110435901).

18624 GRANGE HALL LOOP
JONES, MITCHELL Lynn (Voter ID number 118867054).

18678 US HIGHWAY 301 S
TORRES, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 111024645).
MARTINEZ DE TORRES, MARIA Amparo (Voter ID number 117124318).
TORRES, ARTURO (Voter ID number 115257498).
TORRES, FRANISCO Arturo (Voter ID number 111213308).

18682 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LEAL, CESAR R. (Voter ID number 120471737).
LEAL, LEONEL (Voter ID number 110732680).
JUAREZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 110884803).
JUAREZ, MARIA Flores (Voter ID number 110732793).
JUAREZ, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110556179).

18686 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CORONADO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 120686489).
FULKINSON, CRYSTAL May (Voter ID number 110727233).
CORONADO, MARCELINO T. (Voter ID number 117501852).
PERALEZ, OMAR (Voter ID number 119892544).
CORONADO, ADAM (Voter ID number 118406193).
CORONADO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 110630863).
CORONADO, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 110630867).
CORONADO, TERESA (Voter ID number 110630861).
PERALEZ, OMAR (Voter ID number 110740833).

18692 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CORONADO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 111045843).
CORONADO, VANESA (Voter ID number 110900445).

18696 US HIGHWAY 301 S
BYNUM, NICOLE Alexis (Voter ID number 118669766).

18698 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LEON, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 120228266).

18708 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LAMOTHE, ELEANOR J. (Voter ID number 110636158).

18722 US HIGHWAY 301 S
LEON, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 110723602).
LEON, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 114972618).
LEON, EVANGELINA (Voter ID number 114938145).

18732 GRANGE HALL LOOP
BATY, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 117143778).
WHIDDEN, VIRGINIA Joiner (Voter ID number 110385139).

18740 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CONTRERAS, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 114557786).

18770 US HIGHWAY 301 S
GAUGHF, ORVIS O. (Voter ID number 118098290).

18774 US HIGHWAY 301 S
RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 117357459).

18778 US HIGHWAY 301 S
MARTIN, NANCY Jeanene (Voter ID number 110529321).
SMITH, BELISSA Carol (Voter ID number 110935434).

18782 US HIGHWAY 301 S
DICKERSON, JOBIE E. (Voter ID number 114621077).
LAMOTHE, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 110644937).
LEGATES, JUSTIN Paul (Voter ID number 114656321).

18782 US US HIGHWAY 301 S
LAMOTHE, LUCAN Lucas (Voter ID number 117600621).

18786 US HIGHWAY 301 S
MCCULLAH, KATHERINE Sue (Voter ID number 119442058).

18788 US HIGHWAY 301 S
VALLEJO-SERRANO, ROSALVA (Voter ID number 111178468).

18790 US HIGHWAY 301 S
WASHINGTON, NURA A. (Voter ID number 110670422).
WASHINGTON, VICTOR L. (Voter ID number 110670416).

18804 US HIGHWAY 301 S
RAMOS, OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 116106018).
RAMOS, OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 111242258).

18810 US HIGHWAY 301 S
CURTISS, JORDAN Lynn (Voter ID number 118912405).
GEPHART, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110431067).

18812 US HIGHWAY 301 S
ALVAREZ, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 105367628).
ALVAREZ, ALEXANDRO C. (Voter ID number 111033581).
ALVAREZ, AURORA C. (Voter ID number 110485417).
ALVAREZ, FILIBERTO V. (Voter ID number 110945889).
ALVAREZ, JESSE J. (Voter ID number 110942696).
ALVAREZ, JOHNNIE J. (Voter ID number 114390605).
ALVAREZ, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 111063053).
RENTERIA, DORA (Voter ID number 111035689).

1902 LIGHTFOOT RD
RHODUS CORTESE, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number 110846389).
RHODUS, VANESSAH Lou (Voter ID number 118845391).

19130 GRANGE HALL LOOP
BRANDON, NAOMI Maria (Voter ID number 110694273).

19156 GRANGE HALL LOOP
CREUTZ, ERIN C. (Voter ID number 110666808).
CREUTZ, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 111198842).
CREUTZ, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number 111104444).

1920 LIGHTFOOT RD
DURRANCE, LATT Clint (Voter ID number 111052418).

19212 GRANGE HALL LOOP
SEACE, JACOB David (Voter ID number 120972796).
SEACE, KIM L. (Voter ID number 110526395).

19242 GRANGE HALL LOOP
BOYETTE, CONNIE Vance (Voter ID number 110466229).
BOYETTE, ERNEST (Voter ID number 110612232).
RAMOS, MOISES (Voter ID number 115105908).

19256 GRANGE HALL LOOP
WONG, LISA Susanne (Voter ID number 118823913).
BOYETTE, BETTY Strickland (Voter ID number 110716233).
BOYETTE, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110549018).

19420 GRANGE HALL LOOP
STANALAND, KRISTI K. (Voter ID number 110385230).

198 LIGHTFOOT RD
POPE, GAY ANN (Voter ID number 110680273).
POPE, MATTISON SCOTT (Voter ID number 110677638).

2001 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BIZZARRI, ALFRED Damien (Voter ID number 110343895).
BIZZARRI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 110343896).

20021 GRANGE HALL LOOP
LONG, WILMER Lee (Voter ID number 120391999).
LONG, RUBY V. (Voter ID number 110457764).

2004 TAFT ST
JORDEN, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 110635818).

2005 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
CAINES, JIMMY Dale (Voter ID number 120512061).
THOMAS, VICKIE JANE (Voter ID number 114143162).
WOODSON, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 110954801).
WOODSON, TRACY Joann (Voter ID number 110870948).

2007 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
KENNY, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 110882507).

201 SUNDANCE TRL
ERB, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 110955412).
SPEEKS, ERNIE (Voter ID number 110667939).

20104 HOBBS RD
HARRISON, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number 117074676).
HARRISON, GARY L. (Voter ID number 117074837).
HARRISON, SHELLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 111045509).
PENARANDA, LAREINA Rayshell (Voter ID number 117967892).

20105 KEENE RD
CRISWELL, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 111263012).

2011 J ST
CONTE, JOSEPH Peter (Voter ID number 119245509).
CONTE, KELLI Marie (Voter ID number 110915529).

20112 HOBBS RD
SKIDMORE, CASSIE Nicole (Voter ID number 120093019).
SKIDMORE, ALEXIS Kym (Voter ID number 117155097).
SKIDMORE, JOHN Don (Voter ID number 110669297).
SKIDMORE, KAYLA Rae (Voter ID number 119459488).
SKIDMORE, KIM Duncan (Voter ID number 110669298).

2014 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
FARLEY, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 110677845).
FARLEY, SUZETTE K. (Voter ID number 110690195).

20145 KEENE RD
FOX, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 110399693).
FOX, RONNIE Ray (Voter ID number 110399692).

2017 7TH ST
BERRIEN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 119823431).
BERRIEN, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 110504865).

20203 KEENE RD
RODRIGUEZ, ERIC Roberto (Voter ID number 117896500).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSA Isela (Voter ID number 111144446).

20211 KEENE RD
ANDERSON, CARL Joseph (Voter ID number 110563671).

2022 TAFT ST
JORDEN, OLA May (Voter ID number 111119402).

2028 7TH ST
RAMIREZ, JOESIE Marie (Voter ID number 120578519).
GARCIA, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 111113861).
RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number 118060874).
RAMIREZ, JASMINE Marie (Voter ID number 118303881).

203 2ND ST
SILVA, VICTORIA Ann (Voter ID number 110715307).

2030 7TH ST
SANCHEZ, CAMILO (Voter ID number 110705334).
SANCHEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110859503).
SANCHEZ, MARIA De Los Angeles (Voter ID number 115195737).
SANCHEZ, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 116174787).

204 BANANA BAY ST
GARCIA-VAZQUEZ, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110666440).
GARCIA, FRANCES (Voter ID number 114206025).

20413 KEENE RD
ANDERSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 110406135).
ANDERSON, JASON B. (Voter ID number 110789718).
ANDERSON, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 110390707).

20431 KEENE RD
MARTIN, JESSA Lee (Voter ID number 118778889).
MITCHELL, THEA Devon (Voter ID number 120208423).
MARTIN, LEEANNE S. (Voter ID number 110880220).
MITCHELL, JAMES Trevor (Voter ID number 118653017).

20507 HOBBS RD
URBANEK, JESSICA Appoloney (Voter ID number 111140824).
URBANEK, PAUL William (Voter ID number 110684233).

20525 KEENE RD
DE LA ROSA, RAYMUNDO (Voter ID number 119443527).

20536 KEENE RD
HARNISH, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 105292027).
HARNISH, DOUGLAS Lee (Voter ID number 105372466).

20539 KEENE RD
SCARBORO, FREIDA H. (Voter ID number 110385222).
SCARBORO, JERRY G. (Voter ID number 110385223).

20540 KEENE RD
CROWE, RALPH Fredrick (Voter ID number 110629468).
MAYNARD, BONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111034661).
STEVENS, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110549091).

20604 KEENE RD
DEAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 110861350).
KRUCK, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 106474620).

207 12TH ST
ZERTUCHE, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 115428413).

20720 KEENE RD
SAUERS, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 110499947).
SAMPLE, JOANN W. (Voter ID number 114835033).
SAMPLE, RICHARD Leslie (Voter ID number 114831002).
SAUERS, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 110483354).

20733 HOBBS RD
SAVICH, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 120308348).
URBANEK, ELSIE Wazell (Voter ID number 110383953).
WILLIAMS, DIANNA Lee (Voter ID number 110950232).

20733 KEENE RD
FILTEAU, MARK A. (Voter ID number 115896146).

20818 KEENE RD
GARCIA, JAQUELYNE (Voter ID number 117328669).
STINSON, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 110864508).
VILLALON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 118626835).

20824 KEENE RD
TORRES, PHEME N. (Voter ID number 110359490).
WEBB, MATTHEW Adam (Voter ID number 115564310).
WEBB, PHEME Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110455983).

20832 KEENE RD
BOURGEOIS-SMITH, M Judith (Voter ID number 110488516).

20840 KEENE RD
HARDY, DANIEL Martin (Voter ID number 110425641).
HARDY, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 110739271).
HARDY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 110450784).

209 2ND ST
MURRAY, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 116784183).

20901 LONESOME ACRE RD
HARDY, GAIL F. (Voter ID number 110384194).
HARDY, RANDALL R. (Voter ID number 110384195).

20902 LONESOME ACRE RD
WALLACE, LLOYD Vernon (Voter ID number 114651634).
WALLACE, TERRIANNE Kessler (Voter ID number 111225126).

20907 KEENE RD
NASH, JENINE Walters (Voter ID number 111156963).
FERNEA, BEVERLY Nash (Voter ID number 114650761).

20909 KEENE RD
CARPENTER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 110646895).

20911 KEENE RD
SULTENFUSS, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 110710362).

20924 KEENE RD
PREDMORE, AARON Ray (Voter ID number 118709942).
PREDMORE, APRIL R. (Voter ID number 118417341).

20925 KEENE RD
SELVEY, AMY Dawn (Voter ID number 114510631).
SELVEY, JAMES Dennis (Voter ID number 111011142).

21013 LONESOME ACRE RD
CALDWELL, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 110607898).
CALDWELL, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 110564707).

21019 LONESOME ACRE RD
JOHNSON, EMBER Suzette (Voter ID number 117464719).
CLITES, MARLA Jane (Voter ID number 110414343).
ENGEBRETSEN, WILLIAM Curtis (Voter ID number 115303655).

2102 LONE PALM DR
GRIFFIN, KENNETH Jay (Voter ID number 112805133).
GRIFFIN, TIFFINIE Elaine (Voter ID number 112908543).

2102 TAFT ST
JORDEN, IOLA Maxine (Voter ID number 111095060).

21023 LONESOME ACRE RD
MARTIN, JERALD Wayne (Voter ID number 111018420).
MARTIN, MARYANN K. (Voter ID number 110983444).

21027 LONESOME ACRE RD
KICKLITER, EDDY Michael (Voter ID number 120643493).
KICKLITER, FELICIA Tadder (Voter ID number 110563113).

2103 LONE PALM DR
THOMPSON, LISA M. (Voter ID number 110838887).
THOMPSON, BRYCE E. (Voter ID number 110838878).

21032 LONESOME ACRE RD
NOBLES, ALAN (Voter ID number 110518964).

21035 KEENE RD
KLECKI, AGUSTIN Joseph (Voter ID number 120979922).
ROBINSON, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 110424745).

21036 LONESOME ACRE RD
HER, MAITA (Voter ID number 120763214).
HER, JOU (Voter ID number 116991701).
HER, LUE (Voter ID number 116968116).
HER, SUE (Voter ID number 117765861).
HER, YENG (Voter ID number 114592013).

2104 TAFT ST
JEANTY, YVES P. (Voter ID number 119682092).
JORDEN, KATHUCIA (Voter ID number 110726075).
LEVINS, DARNELL Antonio (Voter ID number 110732315).

2107 7TH ST
VILLEGAS, MIRELLA Marlene (Voter ID number 121174568).
CARMONA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 115460153).

2108 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GUST, VINITA M. (Voter ID number 120497427).
BOLLENBACH, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 114948498).

2108 TAFT ST
JEANTY, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 110815490).
GROSS, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 110963056).

2111 LONE PALM DR
MEADOWS, LYNDA K. (Voter ID number 110354399).
MEADOWS, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 110423664).

2111 TAFT ST
CRUZ, MAIDA J. (Voter ID number 120396559).
MENDEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119784285).

2112 7TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 119762154).

2112 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
JONES, COLE Burton (Voter ID number 115704981).
JONES, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 110936251).

2112 TAFT ST
WOODS, MELODY Rochelle (Voter ID number 113992618).
JACKSON, SHAKEEM Jamal (Voter ID number 119067168).

21126 KEENE RD
BAZEMORE, AUDREY (Voter ID number 110438456).
BAZEMORE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 110577761).

21130 KEENE RD
NOBLES, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 110444731).
NOBLES, ELOISE Bazemore (Voter ID number 110436659).

21144 KEENE RD
BURNETTE, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 110452714).
BURNETTE, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 110924301).

2116 LONE PALM DR
ALESSANDRINI, KELLI LYNN (Voter ID number 105309338).
ALESSANDRINI, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 110850545).

2116 TAFT ST
GARRIS, SUE Fleming (Voter ID number 116056593).
FLEMING, SHENIKA N. (Voter ID number 116056605).
GARRIS, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 110550624).
GARRIS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110868742).
GARRIS, JOY Janell (Voter ID number 105391356).

2119 7TH ST
MARTINEZ, BRAULIO (Voter ID number 110895125).

2119 LONE PALM DR
HARPER, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 110388678).
HARPER, ROY C. (Voter ID number 110819456).

2121 J ST
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119146788).

21226 KEENE RD
MCLEOD, AMANDA Brooke (Voter ID number 110908396).

2123 J ST
GACHETTE, ANQUETTE (Voter ID number 120105345).
GACHETTE, JULES P. (Voter ID number 116720814).
GACHETTE, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 115945014).

2123 LONE PALM DR
DORNER, DEBRA (Voter ID number 103784773).
MCDONELL, JACKIE Scherer (Voter ID number 110958564).
MCDONELL, ROGER William (Voter ID number 111037707).

2126 7TH ST
STEPHENS, TOSHA L. (Voter ID number 117139718).

2127 LONE PALM DR
COLLINSWORTH, DELORES (Voter ID number 110515446).
COLLINSWORTH, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110502088).

2127 ROOSEVELT ST
LEVINS, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 111263960).
LEVINS, ORA B. (Voter ID number 110385202).

2129 ROOSEVELT ST
WILCOX, KASHA T. (Voter ID number 110797931).
BRUNDIDGE, SHANNON Nicole (Voter ID number 110797915).
JACKSON, DARLENE Denise (Voter ID number 111053251).

21302 HOBBS RD
LAVALLEY, JOANIE L. (Voter ID number 110926332).
MCKINNEY, CHRISTINA Maureen (Voter ID number 110904613).

21302 KEENE RD
LEE, ROBIN Nicole (Voter ID number 117827865).

21304 KEENE RD
RICHARDSON, MARION Louise (Voter ID number 110855321).
CASEY, AUDREY G. (Voter ID number 110842722).

2131 LONE PALM DR
HARNISH, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 106783854).
VALLE, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 110679488).
VALLE, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 110672388).

2131 ROOSEVELT ST
RODRIGUEZ, CECELIA (Voter ID number 119220844).

2132 ROOSEVELT ST
MORALES, ROSA (Voter ID number 120466751).

21320 KEENE RD
LEE, DEWAENA Lynn (Voter ID number 108684580).
LEE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115877591).
NOBLES, CHARLES Timothy (Voter ID number 110577771).

21328 KEENE RD
BARTHLE, MORGAN J. (Voter ID number 114674658).
BARTHLE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 110452413).
BARTHLE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 110961470).
BARTHLE, WILLIAM Mark (Voter ID number 110903297).

21336 KEENE RD
FALVEY, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110779677).
FALVEY, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110698748).

2140 ROOSEVELT ST
PELKEY, JARED H. (Voter ID number 110884038).
PELKEY, STARIA Harris (Voter ID number 110890634).
REED, DOUGLAS Wayne (Voter ID number 110547566).
REED, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 110775458).

21410 KEENE RD
VALENTIN, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 110892494).

21416 KEENE RD
GALLARDO, ARNOLD M. (Voter ID number 110559330).

21424 KEENE RD
MILLER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 120340700).
MALDONADO, CASIE Nicole (Voter ID number 111245173).
MALDONADO, FRANK Silvano (Voter ID number 115638491).

21426 KEENE RD
MILLER, CHRISTINE B. (Voter ID number 110355323).
MILLER, JOSEPH Wesley (Voter ID number 111215167).
MILLER, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 110407353).

21436 KEENE RD
RIOS, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 116657725).
RIOS LARA, JOSE (Voter ID number 116658158).
RIOS, MARIA (Voter ID number 118457693).

215 LIGHTFOOT RD
SIMMONS, AMIEE LYNN (Voter ID number 114519580).
DYER, CLINTON Matthew (Voter ID number 111009879).
BLINCOE, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 110825077).

2150 TAFT ST
JORDAN, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 110567255).
WHITE, MYRTIS L. (Voter ID number 110567267).

21501 KEENE RD
ECKERT, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 110873749).
ECKERT, BRUCE Wayne (Voter ID number 111100408).
ECKERT, RICHARD Brian (Voter ID number 115423549).

21506 KEENE RD
SANCHEZ-HERNAND, PEDRO (Voter ID number 114369284).

21508 KEENE RD
ROBBINS, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 106491179).
SCHULTZ, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 115745630).

21517 KEENE RD
FALVEY, JANET Louise (Voter ID number 110438553).
FALVEY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 110438789).

21527 KEENE RD
ALBRITTON, RACHEL Amanda (Voter ID number 110962650).
ALBRITTON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 110644299).

21535 GRANGE HALL LOOP
LARA, ALEJANDRA S. (Voter ID number 110512142).

21615 KEENE RD
HAYA, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 110789824).
HAYA, THOMAS Ronnie (Voter ID number 110459580).

21639 KEENE RD
MCROBERTS-HAYA, KATHRINA (Voter ID number 110901687).

21646 KEENE RD
MCMURRAY, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 115659647).
SHAINLINE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110465617).

21717 KEENE RD
ROLISON, JACK H. (Voter ID number 116299608).
ROLISON, SYLVIA H. (Voter ID number 116299615).
ROLISON, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number 110702629).

21807 KEENE RD
CAMPBELL, ZACHERY Jefferson (Voter ID number 119338886).

21820 KEENE RD
KELSEY, JOHN Herbert (Voter ID number 110702974).

21821 KEENE RD
HENSHAW, TAMARA Lee (Voter ID number 110850110).

21837 KEENE RD
THOMAS, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 110580965).
THOMAS, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110429260).

220 RAILROAD ST
BARTHOLOMEW, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 110707174).
PORTER, DONTAE L. (Voter ID number 110792148).
PORTER, DENISE (Voter ID number 111018576).
PORTER, HENRY Marcell (Voter ID number 111205979).

2201 LONE PALM DR
GUIDOBONI, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 110732178).
GUIDOBONI, LORI A. (Voter ID number 110593475).

2201 W LAKE DR
WALL, LINDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110415099).

22011 GRANGE HALL LOOP
CLARK, CLOYCE Leonard (Voter ID number 113648975).
CLARK, JON A. (Voter ID number 114292601).
CLARK, VILA E. (Voter ID number 110453041).

2202 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GILMORE, AIMEE Lee (Voter ID number 110997605).
BRITT, ANDREA S. (Voter ID number 110500522).
GILMORE, BRYAN Marcus (Voter ID number 111139322).
SWEET, MAYBELLE M. (Voter ID number 110500525).

22025 GRANGE HALL LOOP
THOMAS, ERMAGENE S. (Voter ID number 110609067).

2205 LONE PALM DR
NICHOLS, KATHERINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 111053082).
NICHOLS, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 110961438).

2208 LONE PALM DR
NEWMAN, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 110616207).
NEWMAN, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 113924181).

2209 LONE PALM DR
CONNORS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111022102).
CONNORS, NELLIE JANE (Voter ID number 110484074).
CONNORS, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 111193914).

221 12TH ST
CALDERON, ANDRES (Voter ID number 118011837).
CALDERON, AURORA (Voter ID number 110865395).
CALDERON, GLORIA (Voter ID number 110865399).
CALDERON, JAIME (Voter ID number 110694256).
CALDERON, NANCY Lorena (Voter ID number 111103238).
CALDERON, VALENTIN M. (Voter ID number 111135752).

2210 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
DRYMON, LYNETTE Donalson (Voter ID number 110420581).

22121 GRANGE HALL LOOP
NAPIER, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 110595194).

2213 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BLACK, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 110515436).
GLANDON, JACQUELYN B. (Voter ID number 110459760).

2213 LONE PALM DR
VANDER ZEE, STACY JEAN (Voter ID number 111161961).
BREWER, MICAH J. (Voter ID number 110679671).

2214 ROOSEVELT ST
TAYLOR, DOLLIE Mae (Voter ID number 110462462).
TAYLOR, JOHN Muhammed (Voter ID number 110725598).
TAYLOR, WALTER Moise (Voter ID number 111128027).

2215 W LAKE DR
BRIGMAN, BRION Scott (Voter ID number 114886334).

2216 W LAKE DR
BRIGMAN, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 111119050).
BRIGMAN, KAYDEE Gay (Voter ID number 110879766).
BRIGMAN, ANDREW Deloy (Voter ID number 117501588).

2219 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BETAT, NADINE Elisabeth (Voter ID number 115726390).
BETAT, PETRA Cornelia (Voter ID number 120780201).
BETAT, RICKEY J. (Voter ID number 110745291).

2219 TAFT ST
WYCHE, RALPH (Voter ID number 110485060).

2221 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
FOJACO, EVA (Voter ID number 110467113).
FOJACO, VICTOR (Voter ID number 110346743).

2221 W LAKE DR
REESER, DANA Faye (Voter ID number 111119630).
REESER, JODY Thomas (Voter ID number 110927758).

2222 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
GREENLEE, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 110446868).
GREENLEE, RALPH R. (Voter ID number 110443764).

2229 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
NICHOLS, SANDY SUZETTE (Voter ID number 110831141).
IMPAGLIATELLI, MARK J. (Voter ID number 116651573).
MIRR, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 110700379).

223 2ND ST
HUDSON, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 106888109).

2230 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
CAMPBELL, COLIN DONALD (Voter ID number 111094084).
CAMPBELL, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 110433044).
CAMPBELL, JOHANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110576049).

2232 TAFT ST
BARRERA, LUCERO Maribel (Voter ID number 118397927).

2235 TAFT ST
FOSTER, FRANCES Hall (Voter ID number 110726722).
GUNNING, REGAN A. (Voter ID number 110684302).
NELLON, IZELL (Voter ID number 119450327).

2241 TAFT ST
HENRY, MARTHINIA E. (Voter ID number 120307569).
JORDEN, LATOYA Elnoris (Voter ID number 117142764).
COOK, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 110884287).
GRIFFIN, PRESTON Alexander (Voter ID number 110708653).

22425 GRANGE HALL LOOP
HAMRICK, ALVA T. (Voter ID number 110391684).
HAMRICK, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 110391709).

22426 GRANGE HALL LOOP
DERRYBERRY, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number 111200010).
OSTEEN, RONALD Claude (Voter ID number 110957961).

22430 GRANGE HALL LOOP
DERRYBERRY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114175291).

22443 GRANGE HALL LOOP
HAMRICK, JESSE Austin (Voter ID number 120368597).
HAMRICK, CALLIE Shaye (Voter ID number 121020899).
HAMRICK, TROY (Voter ID number 110518868).

22449 GRANGE HALL LOOP
HAMRICK, RHONDA Jo (Voter ID number 110518931).

2245 ROOSEVELT ST
TURNER, ELNORIS G. (Voter ID number 110921949).

2253 W LAKE DR
TAPIA, JASON (Voter ID number 120575308).
HARRIS, CHIA-NENG Kiaytoukaysy (Voter ID number 114626966).

2259 W LAKE DR
BIRES, SUZAN G. (Voter ID number 110590286).
DUGAN, TINA D. (Voter ID number 111016257).

22742 PACKING HOUSE RD
ALANIS, MARIA Magdalena (Voter ID number 114444096).

231 SUNDANCE TRL
CSUHTA, KATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 118929670).
CSUHTA, RICHARD Raymond (Voter ID number 118952487).

23326 PACKING HOUSE RD
GONZALEZ, CRUZ Elena (Voter ID number 116247925).

2340 W LAKE DR
HERNANDEZ, LAURA (Voter ID number 114521073).

236 SUNDANCE TRL
CHADWICK, LEE C. (Voter ID number 110779431).
CHADWICK, LEE Carl (Voter ID number 120092842).
CHADWICK, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110514419).

239 SUNDANCE TRL
MARTINEZ, PATTY L. (Voter ID number 110655132).
MARTINEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 119013423).

2401 CRESTVIEW RD
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Del Carmen (Voter ID number 121148596).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Araceli (Voter ID number 110942512).

2403 W LAKE DR
SILVA, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 111047017).
SILVA, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 110943392).
SILVA, DELFINA Rocha (Voter ID number 111047018).

2405 BABY RITTER LN
EARGOOD, SHANE R. (Voter ID number 120452469).
EARGOOD, ROSALYNDA (Voter ID number 120452506).

2405 TWO MANNS LN
MAGNUS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111175420).
WARNER, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 116713033).

2406 CITRUS FLOWER LN
PETRICK, CHAD Joseph (Voter ID number 105412528).
PETRICK, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 105487875).

2406 FIRE WOOD LN
RICE, CHARLES Dale (Voter ID number 105352929).
RICE, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 105382501).

2406 TWO MANNS LN
MANN, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 118939314).
MANN, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 110621174).

2407 CRESTVIEW RD
GRANDE, SUSANA G. (Voter ID number 110714217).

2407 CITRUS FLOWER LN
FROST, REBECCA Ashli (Voter ID number 106625326).
CALLAHAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110880769).
CALLAHAN, MELINDA Carolyn (Voter ID number 110899158).

2408 W LAKE DR
SCHOONOVER, JOYCE N. (Voter ID number 110909508).
SCHOONOVER, LARRY Joe (Voter ID number 105517008).

2409 W LAKE DR
HERNANDEZ, BRIANA (Voter ID number 117620877).
EGUIA, ANTHONY Lee (Voter ID number 118770396).
HERRERE, JUAN Guillermo (Voter ID number 119393898).

2410 FIRE WOOD LN
SCOTT, HAROLD Andrew (Voter ID number 110994012).
SCOTT, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 111101612).

2410 W LAKE DR
SESSOMS, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 111212341).
TERRELL, TRACY Christopher (Voter ID number 110680855).

2413 CRESTVIEW RD
PARKER, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 119228947).

2414 W LAKE DR
VILLALOBOS, YESENIA (Voter ID number 110981234).

2414 W LAKE DR
APT 3

RIVERA, JOSEFINA D. (Voter ID number 117782473).

2414 W LAKE DR
LOT 3

RIVERA, RUBY Williams (Voter ID number 111089992).

2414 W LAKE DR
LOT 4

GARCIA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 119192197).

2417 W LAKE DR
HIMELRIGHT, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 111081474).
HIMMELWRIGHT, LEONA A. (Voter ID number 110976841).
WILDEY, MINDY Lynn (Voter ID number 110703974).

2419 LIGHTFOOT RD
EVANS, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 110714205).
EVANS, KEITH John (Voter ID number 110714206).

242 SUNDANCE TRL
GAVENS, CHARLENE Taylor (Voter ID number 111016200).
GAVENS, RAYMOND Eric (Voter ID number 110416228).

2421 LIGHTFOOT RD
BRADTMILLER, KARLIE J. (Voter ID number 116630539).
BRADTMILLER, KENNETH Duke (Voter ID number 110552327).
BRADTMILLER, ROSALYN M. (Voter ID number 110522394).

2424 CRESTVIEW RD
MORRIS, MELISSA Christine (Voter ID number 120897608).
MORRIS, ROGER Eugene (Voter ID number 105511124).

2425 W LAKE DR
RODGERS, CHRISTOPHER Reed (Voter ID number 120736634).
RODGERS, CARLOS Edward (Voter ID number 110630780).
RODGERS, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 115079736).
RODGERS, NORA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110630781).

2427 CRESTVIEW RD
VALDEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 121023993).
VALDEZ, WENDY Mayte (Voter ID number 120853902).

2432 CRESTVIEW RD
JONES, BRENT Louis (Voter ID number 115070691).
JONES, KAYCE T. (Voter ID number 110679601).

2433 W LAKE DR
PURCELL, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 110428992).

2435 CRESTVIEW RD
XIONG, RENEE Moua (Voter ID number 115365449).

2441 CRESTVIEW RD
STOKES, ARDEN Anne (Voter ID number 115864629).
STOKES, SAMUEL Carlton (Voter ID number 115864634).

2447 CRESTVIEW RD
DUMOND, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number 115636586).
REDMAN, YVETTE Renee (Voter ID number 110809603).

2501 LIGHTFOOT RD
OAKES, CHRISTOPHER Neil (Voter ID number 110705216).
OAKES, LAUREN W. (Voter ID number 107310388).

2502 NETTLOW LN
STRINGER, RONALD Arthur (Voter ID number 111199931).
STRINGER, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 111199960).

2502 STAMPEDE CT
DUQUE, PETER Christopher (Voter ID number 110646056).

2502 W LAKE DR
CRISWELL, JOHN Robin (Voter ID number 111252966).
KITCHEN, MARION Newell (Voter ID number 115865184).

2503 MCARTHUR DR
POTTER, JENNIFER Tracey (Voter ID number 117838534).
BURROWS, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 111247637).
GONZALEZ, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 110764772).
POTTER, MATTHEW Jeremiah (Voter ID number 117984424).
POTTER, REBEKAH Anne (Voter ID number 111145156).

2503 NETTLOW LN
RIOS, ADALIA Zuniga (Voter ID number 110749395).
RIOS, FABIAN (Voter ID number 111243616).

2503 STAMPEDE CT
BENDER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 111136519).
BENDER, YVONNE PUCKETT (Voter ID number 111136521).

2503 W LAKE DR
ALSPACH, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 110931900).
ALSPACH, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110931903).
ALSPACH, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 110977468).

2504 MCARTHUR DR
LEWIS, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 117820986).

2504 STAMPEDE CT
EHASZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 116464814).
EHASZ, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 110770248).

2505 CRESTVIEW RD
NESBETT, ROBERT Clyde (Voter ID number 111068235).

2505 NETTLOW LN
EVANS, RALEIGH N. (Voter ID number 110923131).

2505 STAMPEDE CT
CROWL, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 116880505).

2505 W LAKE DR
PAUTZ, JEFFERY I. (Voter ID number 114052332).
PAUTZ, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 114197051).
RIVERA, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 110577071).

2506 MCARTHUR DR
CARLISLE, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 110499181).
CARLISLE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110621209).
CARLISLE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 110580693).

2507 LIGHTFOOT RD
CANTRALL, PRISCILLA Rachel (Voter ID number 105461051).
SELESKA, SHARON (Voter ID number 105528420).
SELESKA, ROY Vincent (Voter ID number 105525660).

2507 MCARTHUR DR
RODRIGUEZ, HUGO E. (Voter ID number 114358760).
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA (Voter ID number 115524976).

2507 NETTLOW LN
FERNANDEZDESANCHEZ, MARIA Delsocorro (Voter ID number 114613585).
GARZA, ELSA Nelly (Voter ID number 110833309).
SANCHEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 114613579).

2507 W LAKE DR
JAIMES, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 116044797).
JAIMES, MARIA Luisa (Voter ID number 111247576).

2508 MCARTHUR DR
BURNETT, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 120489205).
BURNETT, JUDITH Amber (Voter ID number 115830783).
BURNETT, ALSTON L. (Voter ID number 110627924).
BURNETT, SABINA A. (Voter ID number 110627923).

2509 MCARTHUR DR
GREENWAY, ALFRED Leroy (Voter ID number 116121814).
GREENWAY, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 110391596).

2509 NETTLOW LN
JUAREZ, MARIA De Los Angeles (Voter ID number 111169171).
JUAREZ, RAMIRO B. (Voter ID number 111142272).
JUAREZ, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 119982240).

2509 TEE TIME RD
GARCIA, CASANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 120072379).
GARCIA, GUADALUPE J. (Voter ID number 115595437).
GARCIA, CELIA (Voter ID number 111153719).
GARCIA, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 111173150).

2509 W LAKE DR
GARZA, CECILIA Gomez (Voter ID number 111144661).
GARZA, MARTIN O. (Voter ID number 110552380).
PINA, ISABELLA Garza (Voter ID number 110759335).

2510 HARD SWING RD
GALLEGOS, FAVIOLA (Voter ID number 117263738).

2511 CARVER OAKS LN
CARVER, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 120142103).
CARVER, ROBERT Chad (Voter ID number 120143351).

2511 LIGHTFOOT RD
HARRIS, BEVERLY P. (Voter ID number 111041520).
HARRIS, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 111119803).
VALINOTI, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 119510026).

2511 MCARTHUR DR
DEXTER, BRADLEY Allen (Voter ID number 119335850).

2511 NETTLOW LN
GALICIA, MARIA Guadalupe (Voter ID number 121049755).
GALICIA, ELVIA (Voter ID number 111134272).

2511 W LAKE DR
LOUDERBACK, ALEXIS Nicole (Voter ID number 118904102).
LOUDERBACK, EDELMIRA G. (Voter ID number 110518916).

2512 MCARTHUR DR
CORTEZ, BRENDA (Voter ID number 110903462).

2512 NETTLOW LN
BECERRA, MARIA Marisela (Voter ID number 110786831).

2512 W LAKE DR
CLAPP, WILLIAM Richard (Voter ID number 110842076).

2513 MCARTHUR DR
OLSON, ROGER Stephen (Voter ID number 110625594).
KELLER, ASHLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 115883880).

2513 NETTLOW LN
GALICIA, MAYRA Alejandra (Voter ID number 121280520).
GALICIA, EDUARDO A. (Voter ID number 117784101).
GALICIA, TERESA (Voter ID number 114658909).

2514 MCARTHUR DR
STUDLEY, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 110480046).
STUDLEY, DAWN Odonnell (Voter ID number 110509212).

2514 W LAKE DR
APT 6

MORALES-PEREZ, ROBIN ANN (Voter ID number 105395083).

2515 LEONARD LEE RD
TIERNEY, DARREN Reid (Voter ID number 107043169).
TIERNEY, MARLA Lynn (Voter ID number 111232773).

2515 MCARTHUR DR
SIEGWORTH, CASSANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 110707434).

2516 MCARTHUR DR
LEON, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 110705444).

2517 MCARTHUR DR
ECKERT, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 110433015).
FOX, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 115082937).
SIEGWORTH, ANTHONY Albert (Voter ID number 110692833).
WILLIAMS, ALEX Loren (Voter ID number 110901510).

2519 CRESTVIEW RD
MCCRACKEN, GARY E. (Voter ID number 110643778).
MCCRACKEN, JAMES Lowell (Voter ID number 110657032).
MCCRACKEN, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 110559087).

2519 W LAKE DR
ALMAND, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110663779).

2521 LIGHTFOOT RD
GARCIA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 118989490).
GARCIA, HECTOR H. (Voter ID number 116049419).
GARCIA, HUGO (Voter ID number 111125674).
MONSIVAIS, EVA Z. (Voter ID number 111109332).

2523 LIGHTFOOT RD
CHAMBERLAIN, TWILA Jean (Voter ID number 110846880).
CHAMBERLAIN, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 110846869).
CHAMBERLAIN, OSCAR Lee (Voter ID number 110846889).

2525 CRESTVIEW RD
GOODLOE, BENTON Bascome (Voter ID number 110830957).
GOODLOE, BETTIE Lou Murray (Voter ID number 111258894).

2525 W LAKE DR
CERVANTES, CRUZ Enrique (Voter ID number 120234084).
CERVANTES, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 116677341).

2550 LEONARD LEE RD
JONES, LONNIE Dale (Voter ID number 120170223).

2600 W LAKE DR
LOZANO, RAUL (Voter ID number 110913876).

2601 GLENDALE DR
ZUNIGA, LETICIA (Voter ID number 111179205).
HERNANDEZ, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 110842444).

2601 LIGHTFOOT RD
RUEHMER, SCOTT Adam (Voter ID number 100893214).
NAVARA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100866747).

2604 GLENDALE DR
RODRIGUEZ, EMMA (Voter ID number 110927946).
GRIMALDO, LAURA (Voter ID number 116724532).
CABRAL, LUCINDA (Voter ID number 111234155).

2605 GLENDALE DR
CAMACHO, RUBY Crystal (Voter ID number 120088982).

2606 BRIDLE LN
LAMB, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 110446005).
LAMB, RANDAL Charles (Voter ID number 110923638).

2608 BRIDLE LN
HANSON, BYRON CLARKE (Voter ID number 110713745).
HANSON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 111216734).
HANSON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111199240).

2608 GLENDALE DR
FLORES, MARIA Dejesus (Voter ID number 110662908).

2609 BRIDLE LN
BUTLER, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 110877956).
BUTLER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 110805839).
BUTLER, WAYNE Harris (Voter ID number 110770041).

2609 LIGHTFOOT RD
KIRKWOOD, LYNNETTE M. (Voter ID number 106918356).
SCHULZ, LARRY Douglas (Voter ID number 106758622).
SCHULZ, MARLENE L. (Voter ID number 106742764).

2610 BRIDLE LN
JANCARZ, JANUSZ (Voter ID number 110884281).

2610 CRESTVIEW RD
PERKINS, ROBERT Wesley (Voter ID number 110942649).

2611 GLENDALE DR
RIVAS, SERGIO G. (Voter ID number 115009985).

2613 GLENDALE DR
POPTODOROV, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 110942695).

2616 GLENDALE DR
MOLINA DE CORONADO, ELVIA (Voter ID number 110845087).
SAENZ, JOSE Raul (Voter ID number 110665059).

2618 GLENDALE DR
CAMACHO, JAVIER (Voter ID number 121030491).

2620 CRESTVIEW RD
HEBRANK, THELMA J. (Voter ID number 116444879).
HEBRANK, THELMA Jean (Voter ID number 110372827).

2623 GLENDALE DR
SOLIS, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 111037574).
SOLIS, DAISY (Voter ID number 120761042).

2626 CRESTVIEW RD
SELKE, ALBERT F. (Voter ID number 110386346).
SELKE, LYNN P. (Voter ID number 110401736).

2631 GLENDALE DR
RIVAS, EMMANUEL G. (Voter ID number 117856660).

2632 GLENDALE DR
BERRIOS, ERICA Estrella (Voter ID number 121140414).
BERRIOS, MARILYN Carmen (Voter ID number 119894365).
HORTELANO LIRANZO, ELIZABETH Sobella (Voter ID number 114819950).
VILLANUEVA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110961274).
VILLANUEVA, GRISELDA A. (Voter ID number 111264440).

2640 GLENDALE DR
MONTOYA-MENDOZA, SANDRA Leticia (Voter ID number 119546087).
MONTOYA-RIOS, JOSE Maximino (Voter ID number 118271792).

2649 GLENDALE DR
CASERES, HIENIO (Voter ID number 110658392).
CASERES, MARY C. (Voter ID number 111261545).
GONZALEZ, ELEVRA Caseres (Voter ID number 118581550).

2705 COUNTY ROAD 579
VAZQUEZ, CAROLINA (Voter ID number 117691392).
VAZQUEZ, JUAN Alberto (Voter ID number 116394624).

2709 COUNTY ROAD 579
FOX, GERALDINE Depp (Voter ID number 114381849).
FOX, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 114246671).

2713 ELIAS TRL
ZEPEDA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 115235290).

2716 ELIAS TRL
ZEPEDA, LESSLIE (Voter ID number 120616210).

2718 BONITA ROSE LN
SOLIS, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 111124706).

2899 SAFFOLD RD
POTTER, HEATHER Irene (Voter ID number 110695159).
MAY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110450876).
MAY, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 110453537).
POTTER, THOMAS Grant (Voter ID number 111186876).

2901 ARROWSMITH RD
BRADLEY, ROBERT Rae (Voter ID number 120262896).

2901 LONG RIFLE DR
FESLER, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 111263330).
JEFFERIES, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110434772).
JEFFERIES, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 110434775).

2901 TIMBERLEE RD
RICCIO, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 110744010).
RICCIO, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 110713575).

2902 LONG RIFLE DR
CHAMBERLAIN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 110454198).
CHAMBERLAIN, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 110454200).
CHAMBERLAIN, PETER Hendrik (Voter ID number 114102138).

2905 ARROWSMITH RD
ANGELL, ALLAN DWIGHT (Voter ID number 110474051).
ANGELL, PATRICIA Dale (Voter ID number 110651925).

2905 LONG RIFLE DR
YOUMANS, AMANDA G. (Voter ID number 111193814).
YOUMANS, FRANK Lee (Voter ID number 111182297).
YOUMANS, RHONDA Louise (Voter ID number 111182287).

2905 TIMBERLEE RD
RYAN, JOSEPH Christian (Voter ID number 110951620).
RYAN, JOY F. (Voter ID number 110937999).
RYAN, ONA Joy (Voter ID number 118905309).

2906 ARROWSMITH RD
MUSTION, JOSEPH Timothy (Voter ID number 111255451).
MUSTION, MARGARET Jane (Voter ID number 111255215).

2906 LONG RIFLE DR
DECKER, ALEXANDRA M. (Voter ID number 110899832).
DECKER, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 110659455).
DECKER, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 118170132).
DECKER, VICTORIA Lee (Voter ID number 110722993).

2906 PONDEROSA TRL
MOORE, LOU Ann (Voter ID number 111007531).
MOORE, STEVEN Lowell (Voter ID number 111008801).

2906 TIMBERLEE RD
WILLIAMS, MIRANDA Ann (Voter ID number 110733935).
ROBERTSON, MARGIE A. (Voter ID number 111168611).
ROBERTSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111160942).

2907 TIMBERLEE RD
CAVARETTA, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 110893111).
CLEMMER, KELLIE Erin (Voter ID number 111051729).
CLEMMER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110769196).

2908 TIMBERLEE RD
BRAND, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110480151).
BRAND, SHAUN Russell (Voter ID number 118011287).
BRAND, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 110544307).
BRAND, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 115836432).

2908 WILD WEST LN
DEVENPORT, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 105412636).
CROSS, AMY KAYE Harman (Voter ID number 119111761).
CROSS, SHAUN Francis (Voter ID number 110831946).

2909 PONDEROSA TRL
MOORE, RONALD Hervey (Voter ID number 120983850).

2909 SAFFOLD RD
CARTER, WILLIAM Raymond (Voter ID number 114328704).
CARTER, WILLIAM Raymond (Voter ID number 115098187).
HUDSON, CHARMA Jean (Voter ID number 104645912).
WISE, SUMMER Rochelle (Voter ID number 110895571).

2909 TIMBERLEE RD
MCCLUSKEY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 111232373).
ROSSEL, MICHAEL KASPAR (Voter ID number 114318447).
MCCLUSKEY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 111223242).

2910 ARROWSMITH RD
BRIONEZ, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number 111130652).
BRIONEZ, ERNEST (Voter ID number 117821064).
BRIONEZ, ERNEST (Voter ID number 110868760).
HERMOSO, AIXA Maria (Voter ID number 117501897).

2910 WILD WEST LN
COOK, STACY Nicole (Voter ID number 118135290).
HARZMAN, KIP B. (Voter ID number 110866291).
HARZMAN, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 110748385).

2911 ARROWSMITH RD
BARTON, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110491490).

2911 TIMBERLEE RD
DI LORENZO, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number 110962753).
DILORENZO, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 110963516).
DILORENZO, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 110744727).

2912 WILD WEST LN
GEBBIA, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 119811090).
GEBBIA, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 110421568).
MOORE, MARSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 111018885).

2913 ARROWSMITH RD
RENO, RENE S. (Voter ID number 110390704).

2913 TIMBERLEE RD
BALUKOFF, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 111239591).
BALUKOFF, JOHN James (Voter ID number 111250075).
MALONE, SHELLIE A. (Voter ID number 110663152).
MALONE, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 110661593).

2914 ARROWSMITH RD
WALKER, CYNTHYA Marie (Voter ID number 121093029).
WALKER, KENNETH James (Voter ID number 111026925).
WALKER, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 110424987).
WALKER, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 110459958).

2914 PONDEROSA TRL
TOLLE, DIRK V. (Voter ID number 110479961).
TOLLE, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 110485598).

2914 TIMBERLEE RD
LAPOINTE, DAVID Edgar (Voter ID number 119154166).
LAPOINTE, JEANNINE Marie (Voter ID number 119154281).

2915 ARROWSMITH RD
MAYKO, ADRIANE E. (Voter ID number 110438754).
MAYKO, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110438755).

2915 PONDEROSA TRL
BRADBURY, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 116701463).

2916 ARROWSMITH RD
TIDWELL, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110966272).

2917 ARROWSMITH RD
BENTON, ARLEY Dean (Voter ID number 115700970).
BENTON, LARRY Dean (Voter ID number 115324586).
BENTON, YVONNE Lynne (Voter ID number 110776029).

2917 PONDEROSA TRL
MCBRIDE, RYAN Chase (Voter ID number 121135586).
MCBRIDE, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 114080236).
MCBRIDE, TIMOTHY Gene (Voter ID number 111003217).

2917 TIMBERLEE RD
LOCICERO, ANGELA LOUISE (Voter ID number 111006333).
LOCICERO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110975815).

2918 LONG RIFLE DR
EUBANKS, STEVEN Christopher (Voter ID number 115597859).
EUBANKS, DEBORAH Anne (Voter ID number 116885585).
EUBANKS, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number 110880016).

2918 TIMBERLEE RD
TILLIS, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 111017419).
TILLIS, MARK Patrick (Voter ID number 110643497).
TILLIS, MEGAN Ann (Voter ID number 110873555).
MULLINS, GOLDIE Marie (Voter ID number 111180891).

2919 LONG RIFLE DR
GARDNER, RONALD CALVIN (Voter ID number 110898091).
GARDNER, DONNA Frances (Voter ID number 111133023).
LANZETTA, FRANCES (Voter ID number 102661620).

2919 SAFFOLD RD
PRESCOTT, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 117137308).

2919 TIMBERLEE RD
THOMAS, DRUCILLA J. (Voter ID number 110467088).
WILEY, DALE F. (Voter ID number 110467127).

2922 LONG RIFLE DR
BROWNING, ANDREA R. (Voter ID number 114385547).

2922 TIMBERLEE RD
COLLINS, JOHN Austin (Voter ID number 119274604).
COLLINS, JOAN Mary (Voter ID number 111184596).
COLLINS, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 111119276).

2923 LONG RIFLE DR
LUTZ, HOPE MACHELLE (Voter ID number 110817579).
LUTZ, SEAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 110817574).
SILCOX, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 114598609).

2926 LONG RIFLE DR
CAUSEY, GARRETT J. (Voter ID number 120222939).
LADD, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 111188908).
LADD, LORI JEAN (Voter ID number 110474457).
LADD, TRAVIS Lee Roy (Voter ID number 117861649).

2927 LONG RIFLE DR
MORRISON, ELIZABETH Hayo (Voter ID number 105416568).

2930 LONG RIFLE DR
COOK, KATHY H. (Voter ID number 110514694).
COOK, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110528739).

2931 LONG RIFLE DR
FERGUSON, CANDICE MARIE (Voter ID number 111211230).
COOK, ROBERT Samuel (Voter ID number 111236053).

2933 LONG RIFLE DR
KNOWLES, EDGAR ALLEN (Voter ID number 111163840).
KENNEDY, JAYNE Marie (Voter ID number 113958322).
KENNEDY, RONALD Ray (Voter ID number 111161781).
KNOWLES, CHANG Suk (Voter ID number 111163839).

3001 SAFFOLD RD
ETZLER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 110728725).
THURSBY, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 110897365).

3001 1/2 SAFFOLD RD
SIMPSON, BRYAN Lee (Voter ID number 118444416).

3002 SWEET ORANGE DR
GUMP, DIANE Kay (Voter ID number 111090713).
GUMP, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 111090715).

3002 N LEMON LIME DR
SNYDER, BELVA Larue (Voter ID number 111265078).
SNYDER, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 111265079).

3003 LEMON TERRACE DR
MIEROP, DALE Henry (Voter ID number 120845373).
MIEROP, AUDREY Dorothea (Voter ID number 110809067).
MIEROP, DALE H. (Voter ID number 110809069).

3003 SATSUMA ST
CAHILL, CLAUDIA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110501648).
CAHILL, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 110437733).

3004 LEMON TERRACE DR
ANTICOLA, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 114310706).
ANTICOLA, JACALYN L. (Voter ID number 114310680).

3005 SATSUMA ST
LALLY, BURL A. (Voter ID number 110843477).

3005 N LEMON LIME DR
WOLF, PAMELA Marie (Voter ID number 111088178).
WOLF, RONALD (Voter ID number 111088177).

3006 PONDEROSA TRL
AIKENS, AARON Teryl (Voter ID number 119817038).
AIKENS, AUSTIN Teryl (Voter ID number 120494819).
AIKENS, TERYL Russell (Voter ID number 110453082).
ATKINSON, PHILIP John (Voter ID number 105409461).

3006 N LEMON LIME DR
JOBE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 111194721).

3007 LEMON TERRACE DR
CHERENE, RONALD (Voter ID number 110903274).
CHERENE, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110903280).

3007 SATSUMA ST
SADLER, TERRI Lee (Voter ID number 116997117).

3008 N LEMON LIME DR
HENRY, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 116921651).
HENRY, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 111266318).

3009 PONDEROSA TRL
BERNARDO, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 111218783).

3009 SATSUMA ST
BOWRON, ALLEN JOHN (Voter ID number 110880730).
BOWRON, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 110880729).

3009 N LEMON LIME DR
ANDREWS, NAOMI E. (Voter ID number 111167563).
ANDREWS, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 111169472).

301 DELIA ST
RAMOS CORONADO, ENEDELIA (Voter ID number 111215972).
SANCHEZ, SALBADOR (Voter ID number 114463868).
INFANTE, DELIA (Voter ID number 110621206).
ESPINOSA, ROY (Voter ID number 110723741).
RAMOS, BRENDA (Voter ID number 117140921).
RAMOS, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 110621190).
RAMOS, RICARDO (Voter ID number 110901507).

301 SUNDANCE TRL
STIDWELL, ARMI Sia (Voter ID number 118531828).
STIDWELL, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 118523690).
WILLIAMS, AURILLA Gayon (Voter ID number 119732599).

3010 LEMON TERRACE DR
FRANKLIN, AVALON Louise (Voter ID number 120995781).
RODGERS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106445237).

3010 PONDEROSA TRL
CHIRGWIN, DAVID Frederick (Voter ID number 103154490).
LEE, HELEN Tofelia (Voter ID number 102954633).
BERNARD, AMY Kristin (Voter ID number 120636280).
BERNARD, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120675070).

3010 N LEMON LIME DR
WOLF, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110687554).

3011 LEMON TERRACE DR
WILLIAMS, PEGGY LENORE (Voter ID number 114461608).

3011 SATSUMA ST
MORAN, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 110757942).

3012 SATSUMA ST
CUTRARA, AUGUST J. (Voter ID number 110736857).
CUTRARA, NAOMI V. (Voter ID number 110743937).

3013 LEMON TERRACE DR
YANNAYON, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 105400863).
YANNAYON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 105401707).

3013 SATSUMA ST
AZBELL, SARAH F. (Voter ID number 110900992).

3013 N LEMON LIME DR
BALISTRERI, STEVEN Carl (Voter ID number 116130269).

3014 LEMON TERRACE DR
KELLER, PATRICIA Jane (Voter ID number 115642115).
KELLER, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number 115642025).

3014 SWEET ORANGE DR
ENCARNACAO, BERTA M. (Voter ID number 115692549).
ENCARNACAO, JUVENAL R. (Voter ID number 117331127).

3014 N LEMON LIME DR
BULGER, JANIS E. (Voter ID number 110684344).

3015 PONDEROSA TRL
SCOTT, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 111130823).

3015 SWEET ORANGE DR
HARDY, CAROL (Voter ID number 110875568).
HARDY, STEPHEN Glenn (Voter ID number 110512138).

3016 SAFFOLD RD
PARK, TERRENCE Patrick (Voter ID number 114557348).
SOUTTER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110954979).
SOUTTER, KORREEN Mary (Voter ID number 108880030).

3019 LEMON TERRACE DR
HALL, DAVID THERRELL (Voter ID number 114773313).
HALL, MARY H. (Voter ID number 105390925).

302 W LAKE DR
JONES, DESIREE Alicia (Voter ID number 121152112).
JONES, JEREMY Allen (Voter ID number 118801934).
JONES, JOHN Alan (Voter ID number 100087321).
JONES, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 115084419).

3020 LEMON TERRACE DR
LAMOTTA, REGINA E. (Voter ID number 114283492).

3021 SATSUMA ST
HENN, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 110886138).

3024 SATSUMA ST
APPLEGARTH, LARRY B. (Voter ID number 117292137).

3025 SATSUMA ST
MITHOFER, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 110916584).
MITHOFER, RICHARD Homer (Voter ID number 110916588).

3026 SAFFOLD RD
SALSER, SPENCER D. (Voter ID number 110580643).

3026 SATSUMA ST
KENNEDY, LOIS Elaine (Voter ID number 110893945).
KENNEDY, RAYMOND Keith (Voter ID number 106594082).

3028 SATSUMA ST
SACK, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 110722344).

3029 SATSUMA ST
LYKES, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 110910829).
LYKES, M B. (Voter ID number 110910828).

3030 LEMON TERRACE DR
APT 178

GLENN, ROBERT Laverne (Voter ID number 110913821).

3030 RIVER RD
CARDENAS, RUBEN (Voter ID number 119173812).

3030 SAFFOLD RD
SAAVEDRA, CYNTHIA Z. (Voter ID number 114737646).

3030 SATSUMA ST
PLUMRIDGE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 116605159).
PLUMRIDGE, MAXINE A M (Voter ID number 116605206).

3031 LEMON TERRACE DR
DI CARLO, MARIE-LOUISE (Voter ID number 105441031).

3031 SATSUMA ST
LYKES, EVELYN F. (Voter ID number 113573468).
LYKES, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 113573467).

3032 LEMON TERRACE DR
NELLIUS, EARL Leroy (Voter ID number 105483679).
NELLIUS, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number 105510077).

3032 SATSUMA ST
DECKER, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 110877074).

3033 LEMON TERRACE DR
BRAWLEY, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 119875330).
BRAWLEY, VIVIAN Lee (Voter ID number 119397133).

3034 LEMON TERRACE DR
BOLWEG, BONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 113573016).
BOLWEG, FRANK John (Voter ID number 113573015).

3034 SATSUMA ST
WETENKAMP, ROGER K. (Voter ID number 114790860).

3035 LEMON TERRACE DR
KETCHEN, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 105455728).

3035 SATSUMA ST
LOT 166

JUSTICE, JOHN Rae (Voter ID number 110698726).

3035 SATSUMA ST
JUSTICE, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 110698722).
COLLINS, THOMAS Neil (Voter ID number 105345842).

3036 LEMON TERRACE DR
BLANKENBAKER, TERRANCE Kenneth (Voter ID number 120580496).

306 DELIA ST
RIOS, DOLIA Guerrero (Voter ID number 110927517).
RIOS, JOSE Alfredo (Voter ID number 110913100).

306 SUNDANCE TRL
BOUCHER, AMY CAMILLE (Voter ID number 115320853).
BORNSTEIN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 111179157).

308 12TH ST
FUGITT, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110653565).
GRANT, LINDA Gayle (Voter ID number 116340769).
GRANT, JANET D. (Voter ID number 119505191).

308 ILEA PL
BENITEZ, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 111153939).

309 12TH ST
MEDINA, BERNICE (Voter ID number 111233616).

309 9TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Carmen (Voter ID number 110810299).

310 12TH ST
GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 117501433).
SANCHEZ, JOSE Maria (Voter ID number 111027143).

310 9TH ST
TREVINO, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 120229377).
TREVINO, LAURA Marivel (Voter ID number 119167889).
TREVINO, ROBERTO Mendoza (Voter ID number 118638541).
TREVINO, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 117142697).

310 RAILROAD ST
WASHINGTON, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 110876035).

3101 S LEMON LIME DR
BLACK, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 116547525).

3102 ARROWSMITH RD
HUNSINGER, ARLENE B. (Voter ID number 111104236).
HUNSINGER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 110468486).

3102 BROKEN ARROW CT
CRAWFORD, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 106903958).
CRAWFORD, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 106904447).

3102 STAGECOACH TRL
BAKER, COLLETTE Flanagan (Voter ID number 110857106).
BAKER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 110857075).

3102 S LEMON LIME DR
REEDY, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 108309179).

3103 BROKEN ARROW CT
MOSS, MONETTE L. (Voter ID number 110963284).
MOSS, PHILLIP W. (Voter ID number 110547531).

3103 HILLSBOROUGH LN
HARTSHORN, HENRY William (Voter ID number 119425117).
HINESLEY, NATHAN Eugene (Voter ID number 118667161).

3103 RIVER RD
VALDEZ, DOLORES Marilyn (Voter ID number 118379404).

3103 TURKEY WALK LN
HUTCHINSON, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 111179104).
RISLEY, GUY H. (Voter ID number 110402931).

3104 BROKEN ARROW CT
HOLMLUND, ERIC JORDAN (Voter ID number 110630725).
HOLMLUND, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 110630702).

3104 STAGECOACH TRL
SUMNER, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 111079551).
BERNARDINO, JUAN (Voter ID number 110857001).
BERNADINO, JACQUELYN Diane (Voter ID number 114222241).
SUMNER, CHARLES Daniel (Voter ID number 111031390).

3104 TURKEY WALK LN
COCHRAN, ALYSSA M. (Voter ID number 118709266).
COCHRAN, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 110608404).
COCHRAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110652769).

3105 ARROWSMITH RD
MCMILLAN, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 110766575).
MCMILLAN, SUSAN Weston (Voter ID number 110766802).

3105 LUCKY PIPPIN LN
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 110829560).

3105 STAGECOACH TRL
REUTER, DAVID Peter (Voter ID number 114972204).
REUTER, NANCY Jo (Voter ID number 114972155).

3105 TURKEY WALK LN
FOX, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 115561713).

3105 S LEMON LIME DR
WHEELER, ETHELYN Moore (Voter ID number 111145929).
WHEELER, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 111145931).

3106 HILLSBOROUGH RD
REBOLLAR, MARGARITA Matiano (Voter ID number 110838830).

3106 LONG RIFLE DR
FOLEY, MARYCE M. (Voter ID number 105452138).
FOLEY, WARREN William (Voter ID number 105452139).
PARTNER, AMY C. (Voter ID number 111197540).

3107 HILLSBOROUGH LN
LEWIS, SHELIA Ruth (Voter ID number 110809108).

3108 STAGECOACH TRL
GREGORY, DOLORES Susan (Voter ID number 110925890).
GREGORY, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 111156353).

3108 TURKEY WALK LN
WRIGHT, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number 115281327).
WHIDDEN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105535324).

3108 S LEMON LIME DR
WADDY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110790392).

3110 TURKEY WALK LN
CRANSTON, ANNE-MARIE (Voter ID number 105378444).
WAGONIS, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110893598).

3110 S LEMON LIME DR
WOOD, CATHERINE DORMAN (Voter ID number 110744105).
WOOD, JACK D. (Voter ID number 110744485).

3111 ARROWSMITH RD
THOMAS, JOAN (Voter ID number 110978850).
THOMAS, CHRISTINA Ashley (Voter ID number 107346917).
THOMAS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 110677269).

3111 LONG RIFLE DR
HELTON, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 110716463).
HELTON, ELIZABETH Susan (Voter ID number 110716462).
LISTON, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 110759326).

3111 RIVER RD
ALVAREZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 111062449).
RIOS, AURORA McBurney (Voter ID number 110603576).
RIOS, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 117243119).
RIOS, MONICA Michelle (Voter ID number 118217922).

3112 LONG RIFLE DR
PEREZ, MICHELE Marie (Voter ID number 110514115).
PEREZ, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 110406425).

3113 TIMBERLEE RD
HAUPTMANN, ROBERT Oscar (Voter ID number 118158059).

3114 TIMBERLEE RD
CUYLER, LANCE D. (Voter ID number 111249734).
CUYLER, NADINE Lynn (Voter ID number 111195628).

3115 STAGECOACH TRL
LANGER, KAREN Vance (Voter ID number 110748329).
LANGER, WARREN Dexter (Voter ID number 110758730).

3116 ARROWSMITH RD
MARTIN, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 110512191).

3116 HILLSBOROUGH LN
LOPEZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 116058040).

3116 LONG RIFLE DR
MC GRATH, KELLI DOWLEN (Voter ID number 111161662).
MCGRATH, GERALD Parrish (Voter ID number 111164084).

3116 STAGECOACH TRL
CRAMER, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 110817953).
CRAMER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 110817950).

3117 LUCKY PIPPIN LN
MARTINEZ, MARIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 117275206).

3118 LONG RIFLE DR
CARDAMONE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 110484135).
CROWL, CANDY Marie (Voter ID number 111134338).
COOKSEY, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 110512642).
CROWL, COURTNEY Leigh (Voter ID number 120825221).

3118 TIMBERLEE RD
MINNICK, SARA Enander (Voter ID number 100444464).
GATTO, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 100376688).
MINNICK, BRETT Thomas (Voter ID number 110892371).

3119 LONG RIFLE DR
RENO, DENISE Jean (Voter ID number 117212592).

312 DELIA ST
ZAVALA, ANTHONY Robert (Voter ID number 118652690).
CONTRERAS, HUGO (Voter ID number 119620312).
CONTRERAS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111159170).
CONTRERAS, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 117138847).

312 RAILROAD ST
GARNER, LASHAWN E. (Voter ID number 114594261).
YOUNG, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110861498).

3120 ARROWSMITH RD
ROBBINS, LEE Clouser (Voter ID number 110770220).
ROBBINS, ROBERT Thomas (Voter ID number 110791065).

3120 HILLSBOROUGH LN
CORTES, JORGE Arturo (Voter ID number 119862500).
CORTES, JUAN Jesus (Voter ID number 115569773).

3120 STAGECOACH TRL
REYNOLDS, GARY K. (Voter ID number 110664952).
REYNOLDS, KRISTINE B. (Voter ID number 110684325).

3120 SAFFOLD RD
TORRES, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 109319120).
TORREZ, MELISSA America (Voter ID number 110089971).

3120 STAGECOACH TRL
REYNOLDS, CODY P. (Voter ID number 110727983).
SKEEN, ENJOLI Denielle (Voter ID number 120603335).
TUCKER, KIEFER G. (Voter ID number 110840204).
TUCKER, LORA Leigh (Voter ID number 110778941).
DEAN, KEITH Leonidas (Voter ID number 120603495).
KALB, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 114201804).
KALB, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 116914861).
REYNOLDS, MASHAY (Voter ID number 115772429).

3120 TIMBERLEE RD
BEESON, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number 110455290).

3121 TIMBERLEE RD
LISK, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 110857998).

3122 HILLSBOROUGH RD
RAMOS, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 120515466).

3122 LONG RIFLE DR
PRINZ, JOHN (Voter ID number 110572988).
PRINZ, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 110523624).

3122 RIVER RD
CALVILLO, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 110900519).
CALVILLO, ADRIAN Estrada (Voter ID number 110692782).
CALVILLO, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 110773828).
CALVILLO, JOSE Isabel (Voter ID number 120003524).
CALVILLO, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 114040675).
CURETON, ALISHA Andrea Niccole (Voter ID number 114208948).

3122 SWEET ORANGE DR
JOHNSON, GORDON Edward (Voter ID number 111230780).
JOHNSON, KATHLEEN Loretta (Voter ID number 111230716).

3122 TIMBERLEE RD
HERNANDEZ, JASMIN Marie (Voter ID number 119812564).
HERNANDEZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 110678155).
HERNANDEZ, IDA A. (Voter ID number 110678153).

3123 ARROWSMITH RD
LARUE, ANDREE Marie-Lise (Voter ID number 110845617).

3123 SWEET ORANGE DR
MCWILLIAMS, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 110834250).
HALEY, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 118017347).

3124 ARROWSMITH RD
PEYINGHAUS, CHARLEEN RICH (Voter ID number 113963397).
PEYINGHAUS, ROBERT RICHARD (Voter ID number 113948273).

3124 SWEET ORANGE DR
NAGRABSKI, DOLORES MARY (Voter ID number 110711904).
NAGRABSKI, STEVE WALTER (Voter ID number 110709452).

3125 LONG RIFLE DR
CHOATE, HARRY B. (Voter ID number 111107899).
CHOATE, PAULINE L. (Voter ID number 105344339).

3125 TIMBERLEE RD
MATATREJO, ALEXANDRIA Nicole (Voter ID number 121280504).
RODRIGUEZ, MILCA Iris (Voter ID number 110519958).

3126 HILLSBOROUGH RD
RAMOS, MENAS (Voter ID number 115205946).

3126 LONG RIFLE DR
HAUSLER, NATALIE Maye (Voter ID number 121277555).
THOMPSON, FRED C. (Voter ID number 110763866).

3126 SWEET ORANGE DR
HURST, LEONA C. (Voter ID number 111127894).
HURST, WARREN T. (Voter ID number 111127908).

3127 TIMBERLEE RD
LAMBERTI, JACOB Garrett (Voter ID number 110963295).
LAMBERTI, VICTORIA Hoffman (Voter ID number 110963281).

313 SUNDANCE TRL
CORONADO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110758821).
CORONADO, ZAIDA Liz (Voter ID number 110666716).

3130 LONG RIFLE DR
BRYAN, BRADLEY Keith (Voter ID number 110991478).
BRYAN, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 111019277).

3131 LONG RIFLE DR
HARRINGTON, PAUL Dillon (Voter ID number 107250228).
HARRINGTON, STACIE Gabrielle (Voter ID number 107379064).
PRITCHARD, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 111155592).
PRITCHARD, LUCILLE Harrington (Voter ID number 106779659).
WAGNER, CORA E. (Voter ID number 110506629).
WAGNER, KARL F. (Voter ID number 110506628).

3136 SAFFOLD RD
BRITTON, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 114336339).
ROSS, HARVEY Robert (Voter ID number 110803042).

314 9TH ST
HERNANDEZ, MARIA Lourdes (Voter ID number 111034360).
RIVERA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 114778043).

3149 HILLSBOROUGH LN
HARTSHORN, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 110930181).

3154 RIVER RD
SANCHEZ, NORMA Linda (Voter ID number 110759950).

3155 RIVER RD
GALARZA-MEJIA, GERALDO (Voter ID number 121220329).
GALARZA, MANUELITA (Voter ID number 120705484).
GONZALEZ DE GALARZA, MARIA (Voter ID number 118023867).
GORROSTIETA, HOMERO (Voter ID number 110889826).
RAMOS, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 111078985).

316 SUNDANCE TRL
EWELL, DAVID Duane (Voter ID number 115298808).
SOLES, DONALD Bruce (Voter ID number 111247642).
SOLES, JUDY Meares (Voter ID number 111247643).

3161 RIVER RD
GALARZA, ADALBERTO (Voter ID number 110741974).
GALARZA, SONIA (Voter ID number 110809290).

317 SUNDANCE TRL
CORONADO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 117751171).
CORONADO, IRENE (Voter ID number 110630862).
CORONADO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 111259465).
DAVIS, EDWARD Charles (Voter ID number 119320125).

3171 RIVER RD
GALARZA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 118170111).
GALARZA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 116660103).

3172 RIVER RD
CARRANZA, MARIA Alension (Voter ID number 121277472).

3191 WILLOW RD
ROCHA AVILA, PEDRO (Voter ID number 119117916).
ROCHA, JOSE C. (Voter ID number 117273440).

3197 WILLOW RD
GUERRERO, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 110748419).
MORALES, ROSAICELA (Voter ID number 111234186).

3201 STAGECOACH TRL
SEEGER, KYLE Myung (Voter ID number 120866121).
SEEGER, MARY Yang (Voter ID number 120843695).
JOHNSON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 110776534).
LEE, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 107436249).
LEE, JAMMY (Voter ID number 107436653).

3201 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
JOHNSON, TERESA Kathleen (Voter ID number 110888846).
BAGG, SUZANNE Molter (Voter ID number 110917116).

3203 RIVER RD
DELACRUZ, CASSANDRA T. (Voter ID number 120301954).
GARCIA, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 115705850).
SMELSER, JANET H. (Voter ID number 110634914).
SMELSER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110643866).

3203 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
FEUERBACHER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 114562054).

3204 PALMETTO RD
RAMIREZ RIOS, SHANNY (Voter ID number 100306307).
RIOS, ASENCION (Voter ID number 110721719).

3204 SURONA RD
TORQUEMADA, BRESLEY Aelyn (Voter ID number 121170948).

3204 STAGECOACH TRL
WOOD, ROY Irving (Voter ID number 113938520).

3204 SURONA RD
RANGEL, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 117745129).
TORQUEMADA, JOSE (Voter ID number 110915361).
TORQUEMADA, WALTER David (Voter ID number 115994596).

3204 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
WILSON, JAMES Y. (Voter ID number 111242912).
WILSON, WILMA M. (Voter ID number 111242913).

3204 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
ENGLAND, JAMES Craig (Voter ID number 119639259).
ENGLAND, RUBY Irene (Voter ID number 119631029).

3205 TINA MARIE CIR
HERNANDEZ, ALEX (Voter ID number 107353926).

3205 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
MUNDAY, MAMIE Ann (Voter ID number 121186094).

3205 WILLOW RD
GARCIA, ISMELDA (Voter ID number 110867334).

3206 SAFFOLD RD
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO Orlando (Voter ID number 110884062).
WOODALL, JACKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110749840).

3206 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
PARTIN, ADELL O. (Voter ID number 114585690).
PARTIN, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 114585718).

3206 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
HELLYER, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 111187618).

3207 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
PODGURSKI, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 110887188).

3207 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
KELLER, PAMELA Cantrell (Voter ID number 119515611).
SCOTT, JOSEPHINE Ann (Voter ID number 110783357).

3208 PALMETTO RD
MAZZA, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 105491636).

3208 SURONA RD
RANGEL OSTI, REBECA (Voter ID number 119989636).
TORQUEMADA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119847934).
TORQUEMADA, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 121132408).
TORQUEMADA, AMY Nayeli (Voter ID number 119166039).

3208 TANGERINE TERRACE CT
WELLER, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 112221533).

3208 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
MCWHORTER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 114211585).
MCWHORTER, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 105991089).

3209 SEMINOLE TRL
WILSON, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 117457529).
GOMEZ, JANET Maria (Voter ID number 110774449).
SMITH, JESSICA Robin (Voter ID number 114096564).

3209 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
LIGHTSEY, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 105383042).

3210 STAGECOACH TRL
PARKER, JAYNE Marie (Voter ID number 111025391).
PARKER, ERWIN K. (Voter ID number 111025401).
PARKER, SARAH Jayne (Voter ID number 117501755).

3210 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
DUFRESNE, MARC Lionel Joseph (Voter ID number 121282655).
PIERCE, DOROTHY Irene (Voter ID number 110762869).

3211 WILLOW RD
SANCHEZ, ANGELICA Maria (Voter ID number 115571980).

3212 STAGECOACH TRL
CARLEN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 110625642).
CARLEN, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110625640).
CARLEN, DAVID Aaron (Voter ID number 115816870).

3212 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
WALKER, SHIRLEY Dillard (Voter ID number 110796763).
WALKER, THOMAS Clyde (Voter ID number 110770531).

3213 STAGECOACH TRL
PARMANN, MINDY Lou (Voter ID number 110805641).

3213 WILLOW RD
REDUCINDO, GLORIA (Voter ID number 110731832).

3214 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
SCHRECONGOST, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 106736737).
SCHRECONGOST, DUANE David (Voter ID number 106832778).

3216 STAGECOACH TRL
MYERS, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 110778603).
MYERS, DENNIS Herbert (Voter ID number 111129595).

3216 VALENCIA TERRACE LN
AMBROGI, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 110793149).
SADLER, GALEN Patrick (Voter ID number 111184902).

3218 RIVER RD
SULLIVAN, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 116288275).

3221 PALMETTO RD
MORALES, AURELIO (Voter ID number 118486797).

3221 STAGECOACH TRL
WEAVER, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 110622349).
WEAVER, MARY K. (Voter ID number 110557866).

3223 RIVER RD
HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 118760460).
HERNANDEZ, FRANKY (Voter ID number 111200917).

3223 WILLOW RD
ARAIZA, CAMELIA Maria (Voter ID number 110767673).
ALVARADO, ELVA (Voter ID number 110921855).
MORALES, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 110838369).
WILLS, STACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 114457153).

3224 HILLSBOROUGH RD
REYES, DOLORES Martinez (Voter ID number 111140212).
REYES-MARTINEZ, ALMA Dejesus (Voter ID number 111257874).

3224 SAFFOLD RD
BERCOT, ANGEL A. (Voter ID number 111160542).
BERCOT, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 111104580).
BERCOT, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 111123673).

3228 PALMETTO RD
NUNEZ, REYNALDO (Voter ID number 110806663).

3228 SAFFOLD RD
LEVINS, MITZI Arlene (Voter ID number 105460688).
SHEPPARD, WILMA P. (Voter ID number 111043745).
WILLMS, CINDY Anne (Voter ID number 100224791).

3230 PALMETTO RD
NUNEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 115524998).

3233 RAMBO LN
DOUGLAS, CHARLES Louis (Voter ID number 117143756).
DOUGLAS, JANET F. (Voter ID number 110467106).

3239 RAMBO LN
SCHULTES, MARK S. (Voter ID number 110785219).
SPAGNOLA, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 100342523).
WOECKENER, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 114255093).

3244 SAFFOLD RD
MCGRIFF, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 111097644).
MCGRIFF, VICKY Jane (Voter ID number 118659936).

3248 SURONA RD
LEON, GUALBERTO (Voter ID number 110722212).

3253 RIVER RD
DELACRUZ, IRMA (Voter ID number 110879847).

3255 SEMINOLE TRL
CHRISTIAN, DEBBIE K. (Voter ID number 110956786).

3257 RIVER RD
COURTLAND, SARAH Shiree (Voter ID number 114329757).
LEAL, MICAELA (Voter ID number 110662803).

3263 PALMETTO RD
MADUENO, DANIEL Francisco (Voter ID number 121141180).
MADUENO, GABRIEL Sebastian (Voter ID number 121180903).
ROBINSON, ALLAN J. (Voter ID number 120270513).
MADUENO, FONDA Louise (Voter ID number 111161573).

3265 RIVER RD
LUVIANO LUVIANO, J Conception (Voter ID number 121058084).

3270 SEMINOLE TRL
JONES, CHRISTOPHER Louis (Voter ID number 114744358).
JONES, PATTI S. (Voter ID number 110580648).

3271 RIVER RD
RODRIGUEZ G, JOEL (Voter ID number 116340883).

3280 SURONA RD
WHITE, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 110746382).
WHITE, ELWOOD T. (Voter ID number 110746378).

3281 SURONA RD
CASIQUE GALVAN, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 116928379).
CRUZ, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 110669373).

3301 LONG RIFLE DR
RICHARDSON, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 110703633).

3301 PALMETTO RD
MANUEL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 110935901).
MANUEL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110935976).

3301 TIMBERLEE RD
YATES, HUNTER J. (Voter ID number 118393219).
HALLEY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 110857133).
YATES, KIMBERLY Kaye (Voter ID number 111073196).

3301 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
RIVERA, ANGEL LUIS (Voter ID number 110879832).
RIVERA, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 110896664).

3302 ARROWSMITH RD
ALMAND, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 115281164).

3302 MAPLE MEX ST
BRAVO BARRIOS, NARCEDALIA (Voter ID number 111255594).
BARRIOS, GLADYS Yasmin (Voter ID number 119206575).
BARRIOS, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110907952).

3302 RIVER ESTATES DR
BASFORD, JOHNNY Wayne (Voter ID number 110432350).
BASFORD, KAY V. (Voter ID number 110432351).

3302 SADDLE BRONC PL
GIBSON, JANIS Elaine (Voter ID number 110675628).
JOHNSON, NICOLA Michelle (Voter ID number 103140486).
JOHNSON, BERYL B. (Voter ID number 116290814).

3302 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
TRY, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 111250885).

3303 ARROWSMITH RD
CROOK, NADEEN C. (Voter ID number 106735271).
CROOK, WILLIAM Wayne (Voter ID number 110915437).

3303 MAPLE MEX ST
GOMEZ, LUIS (Voter ID number 121197149).
GOMEZ, VALERIE Lee (Voter ID number 117326791).

3303 TIMBERLEE RD
BATES, MARCIA T. (Voter ID number 100197499).
IMPAGLIATELLI, MARNI Yvonne (Voter ID number 115496799).

3303 WILLOW RD
MARTINEZ, JOANN Lizeth (Voter ID number 114274591).

3303 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
WEBSTER, BRITTANY Costa (Voter ID number 110676490).
BOS, GLEN (Voter ID number 116943301).
BOS, KATHRYN Dawn (Voter ID number 110661398).

3304 ARROWSMITH RD
EMERSON, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 105464377).
EMERSON, EDWARD Kelly (Voter ID number 110948119).

3304 CIRCLE L PL
VAN PELT, JAMES Jeremiah (Voter ID number 110716945).

3304 MAPLE MEX ST
ABELLANEDA, BERNABE (Voter ID number 110894882).
MORALES, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 115511152).

3304 STAGECOACH TRL
KIDWELL, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 105369250).
KIDWELL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105377745).
KIDWELL, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 105369251).

3304 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
NELSON, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 111197592).
EDMISTON, KEGAN Michael (Voter ID number 115672368).

3305 ARROWSMITH RD
BELKNAP, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 105403825).
BELKNAP, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 105403826).

3305 CIRCLE L PL
VANCE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 110595750).

3305 LONG RIFLE DR
MARSH, DANIEL Wyatt (Voter ID number 110845141).
STALLARD, NINA Mae (Voter ID number 110877964).

3305 RIDGE RD
SUASTEGUI, JESUS (Voter ID number 110704015).

3305 STAGECOACH TRL
RUPERT, CARMEL R. (Voter ID number 110536751).
RUPERT, EARL K. (Voter ID number 110578174).

3305 TIMBERLEE RD
DAY, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 110526089).
DAY, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 110520291).

3306 MAPLE MEX ST
REBOLLAR, JOSE Cruz (Voter ID number 110726726).
TOVAR-MARTINEZ, KENYA Estefania (Voter ID number 120229284).
REBOLLAR, ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 119168837).

3306 RIVER RD
GALLARDO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120553212).

3306 RIVER ESTATES DR
CAPUTO, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 110580655).
CAPUTO, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110580654).

3306 RIVER RD
PEREZ, MARTA (Voter ID number 110719226).

3306 SURONA RD
GOMEZ, JOSE Alvaro (Voter ID number 120379784).
GOMEZ, ARACELY (Voter ID number 119321408).
GOMEZ, IRMA (Voter ID number 111212218).
GOMEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 111212212).

3306 TIMBERLEE RD
MAYO, PETER Richard (Voter ID number 110803885).
MAYO, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 111201412).
RODRIQUES, EVAN K. (Voter ID number 111214820).
TAYLOR, MELONY Anne (Voter ID number 121323126).
RODRIQUES, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 111215032).
RODRIQUES, QUAVIAUS Delaney (Voter ID number 111262362).

3306 WILLOW RD
GARCIA, NICANDRO (Voter ID number 110666375).
JUAREZ, JESUS (Voter ID number 110715304).

3306 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
NIXON, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111203498).
NIXON, RAY Nick (Voter ID number 117536059).

3307 CIRCLE L PL
HEGARTY, WESLEY Earl (Voter ID number 119875913).
HEGARTY, KELSEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119211566).
HEGARTY, LAURA (Voter ID number 110634128).
HEGARTY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110515453).

3307 MAPLE MEX ST
MORALES, MARIA Trinidad (Voter ID number 120489909).
MORALES, CAMILO (Voter ID number 119761830).

3307 RIVER RD
OLIVARES, SELENE (Voter ID number 117124531).

3307 SADDLE BRONC PL
MEILUS, LEO (Voter ID number 110845095).
MEILUS, SHERI D. (Voter ID number 110814475).

3307 WILLOW RD
ZUNIGA, ANA Isabel (Voter ID number 110886558).

3307 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
DAWSON, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 119590878).
FLETCHER FERGUSON, MALLORY Lorin (Voter ID number 115094952).
FLETCHER, NELIA Sue (Voter ID number 110970604).
CAMMILLERI, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111029455).

3308 CIRCLE L PL
ECKERT, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119069732).
MAROTTO, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 119253746).
MEUNIER, DANIEL Marc (Voter ID number 119068505).

3308 LONG RIFLE DR
SANTERRE, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 110586627).
SANTERRE, REGINA MIRANDA (Voter ID number 110974396).

3308 PALMETTO RD
MULLINS, ELIJHA Frank (Voter ID number 115205333).

3308 RIDGE RD
RADA, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 117502002).
RADA, ANDREW (Voter ID number 119505179).

3308 RIVER ESTATES DR
GRAY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 120587835).
MORROW, GAIL Marie (Voter ID number 111155812).

3308 SAFFOLD RD
VENTURA, SANTOS Emelinda (Voter ID number 110906827).

3308 WILLOW RD
JANTES, VANESSA (Voter ID number 120229283).
JANTES, RICARDO (Voter ID number 118748362).

3309 ARROWSMITH RD
HAMMOND, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number 103057947).

3309 CIRCLE L PL
MASTOVICH, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 110824542).
MASTOVICH, SONJA Sue (Voter ID number 110766447).

3309 LONG RIFLE DR
ARCHIBALD, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 111109525).
ARCHIBALD, MAXINE BOYETTE (Voter ID number 111108777).

3309 STAGECOACH TRL
SMITH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 120425162).
BLAIR, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 111227968).

3309 SURONA RD
HERNANDEZ, RAISHA Rosalinda (Voter ID number 119847131).

3309 STAGECOACH TRL
FRUSHER, DE Anna Holsinger (Voter ID number 111197976).
FRUSHER, WESLEY Billing (Voter ID number 111191896).
SMITH, EVELYN Joanna (Voter ID number 111237585).

3309 SURONA RD
HERNANDEZ, SENA Miracle (Voter ID number 120716272).
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 114690583).
HERNANDEZ, MARISELA (Voter ID number 110843561).
HERNANDEZ, MARTHA (Voter ID number 110771480).

3309 WILLOW RD
SANDOVAL, SANDRA (Voter ID number 114531956).

3309 YELLOWKNIFE CIR
SCHWARZ, PETER Alec (Voter ID number 106974148).

3310 ARROWSMITH RD
RUGGIERO, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 110814980).
RUGGIERO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111141474).
CHURCH, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115876641).
RUGGIERO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 118263346).

3310 MAPLE MEX ST
MARTINEZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 119939027).
VILLEGAS, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 119939053).
PADILLA, FIDEL Ramon (Voter ID number 116564700).

3310 RIDGE RD
CARDOZA, ALONZA (Voter ID number 120348810).
CARDOZA, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 115377755).
CARDOZA, MICHAEL Alonzo (Voter ID number 117917756).
JUAREZ, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110634804).

3310 RIVER ESTATES DR
SMITH, FOY (Voter ID number 117217165).

3310 SAFFOLD RD
WILLIAMS, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 117097005).
WILLIAMS, LINDA Theresa (Voter ID number 110927473).

3310 STAGECOACH TRL
BARBER, CAROL B. (Voter ID number 107387350).

3311 LONG RIFLE DR
GLANDON, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 110459759).

3311 MAPLE MEX ST
MARTINEZ, BIANELL (Voter ID number 120665045).
MARTINEZ, HERMAN (Voter ID number 116721409).

3311 RIVER RD
RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 110670675).

3311 RIVER ESTATES DR
MADDUX, NOBEL Bertelle (Voter ID number 111121454).

3311 RIVER RD
RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 120135536).
RODRIGUEZ, LUSERO (Voter ID number 117802257).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 110713352).

3312 LONG RIFLE DR
WYCALLIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 110883656).

3312 MAPLE MEX ST
GUEVARA, FREDDY P. (Voter ID number 119058901).

3312 RIVER ESTATES DR
LACEY, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 110516897).
LACEY, CHRISTIN Victoria (Voter ID number 110753104).
LACEY, DOROTHY Lee (Voter ID number 110516896).

3313 MAPLE MEX ST
GUEVARA, MAYRA A. (Voter ID number 114275516).

3313 RIVER ESTATES DR
ROGACHESKY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 111089515).

3313 SANCHEZ RANCH LN
COSTANEDA, RACHEL (Voter ID number 110557927).
SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 116489191).

3313 SEMINOLE TRL
JONES, MACK Arthur (Voter ID number 111229356).

3313 WILLOW RD
JANTES, IRENE (Voter ID number 120951252).

3314 LINK PIPPIN LN
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO G. (Voter ID number 110731230).
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO (Voter ID number 118009126).

3314 MAPLE MEX ST
MORALES, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 118998949).
MORALES, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 119024368).

3314 RIVER RD
MARTINEZ, MIREYA C. (Voter ID number 120215302).

3314 RIDGE RD
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Hilda (Voter ID number 111014798).

3314 RIVER ESTATES DR
NEWBERRY, AMANDA Renae (Voter ID number 111057134).
NEWBERRY, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 111076142).
NEWBERRY, JASON A. (Voter ID number 111207530).
NEWBERRY, VICKY G. (Voter ID number 110429906).

3314 RIVER RD
MARTINEZ, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 117781171).

3314 SAFFOLD RD
MORADO, ALMA Rosa (Voter ID number 111171469).

3314 WILLOW RD
PEREZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 115633643).
PEREZ, VICKY (Voter ID number 115525018).

3315 ARROWSMITH RD
VANDEVENDER, NAOMI MOSS (Voter ID number 110911409).
LAFLIN, RANDALL James (Voter ID number 117878948).

3315 MAPLE MEX ST
GUERRERO, JESUS (Voter ID number 110692471).

3315 RIVER ESTATES DR
ROBERTS, KATHY G. (Voter ID number 110865378).
ROBERTS, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110864598).

3316 MAPLE MEX ST
ROZALEZ, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 119852050).
ROZALEZ, MARICELA (Voter ID number 120229159).
ROZALEZ, MARIA Jesus (Voter ID number 117140181).

3316 PALMETTO RD
MONTE, COLIN Frederick (Voter ID number 121125034).
MONTE, HELEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110893737).

3316 RIVER RD
MORALES, RAMON (Voter ID number 118643799).

3316 RIVER ESTATES DR
NEWBERRY, RUTH (Voter ID number 110385533).

3316 SAFFOLD RD
RENDON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117312910).
RENDON, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 110885486).
RENDON-RUIZ, IGNACIO (Voter ID number 111212024).

3316 STAGECOACH TRL
BERNING, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 110939653).
BERNING, JONNE Lee (Voter ID number 110938485).

3316 WILLOW RD
MARTINEZ, CHRISTY (Voter ID number 120625490).

3317 ARROWSMITH RD
ELLIS, TODD M. (Voter ID number 111056406).
ELLIS, JINA Marie (Voter ID number 111110843).

3317 MAPLE MEX ST
GOMEZ, MIREYA (Voter ID number 110918142).

3318 DOWNING RD
DE LA ROSA, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 110720504).

3318 RIVER ESTATES DR
FARR, JARRETT Dewayne (Voter ID number 110735295).
FARR, KAYLA Michelle (Voter ID number 114819718).
FARR, SHERYL Rice (Voter ID number 110543310).

3318 WILLOW RD
AVELLANEDA, LEONEL A. (Voter ID number 111083052).
ROBLEDO, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 110629605).
ROBLEDO, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110635840).
VASQUEZ, MARTINA M. (Voter ID number 110468044).

3319 RIDGE RD
GARCIA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117138474).

3319 RIVER ESTATES DR
NEHRBOSS, MERRI Joy (Voter ID number 111262272).

3319 SAFFOLD RD
WALLER, PAMELA Joy (Voter ID number 115482618).

3320 MAPLE MEX ST
GARCIA, MARGARET Bernice (Voter ID number 118490918).

3320 RIDGE RD
RODRIGUEZ, CIERRA Lacey (Voter ID number 120761081).
YOUNG, BETTY Gene (Voter ID number 110709541).
HYDER, SALIM B. (Voter ID number 117793665).
NOTTINGHAM, JOSEPH Zachary (Voter ID number 120109404).

3320 RIVER ESTATES DR
SLATER, BYRON Lee (Voter ID number 120240816).
SLATER, LAURA Forbes (Voter ID number 110648927).

3320 STAGECOACH TRL
CATLIN, ALEX M. (Voter ID number 115960201).
CATLIN, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 110472462).
CATLIN, SUSAN Gail (Voter ID number 110466277).
ROBERTS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110947000).

3320 WILLOW RD
CAVAZOS, JOSIE Ann (Voter ID number 111258434).

3321 LENFRED DR
CABRERA, MARIA Maribel (Voter ID number 110892354).

3321 MAPLE MEX ST
OLIVARES AVELLANEDA, RIGOBERTO (Voter ID number 118124085).

3321 RIVER ESTATES DR
EXUM, DYLAN Lee (Voter ID number 121167594).
EXUM, MICHAEL Chad (Voter ID number 110590231).
EXUM, SONJA Rebecca (Voter ID number 111016309).

3322 MAPLE MEX ST
GARCIA, CLAUDIA Elvira (Voter ID number 120055368).
CASTILLO, ADELAIDA (Voter ID number 111252261).

3322 PALMETTO RD
GOMEZ, ARCADIO (Voter ID number 111241691).
GOMEZ-GOMEZ, ARCADIO (Voter ID number 116577382).
GOMEZ-LEON, JUANA (Voter ID number 116578063).

3322 RIDGE RD
STAPLETON, JOHN William (Voter ID number 111021068).
STAPLETON, MICHELLE Muus (Voter ID number 110569055).

3322 RIVER RD
BARRIOS, ANA J. (Voter ID number 117782568).

3322 SURONA RD
PADGETTE-CATLEY, BRITTANY Lorraine (Voter ID number 119582653).
LEON-GAMEZ, GUALBERTO (Voter ID number 111196016).
LEON, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 116655199).
LEON, MARCELA B. (Voter ID number 110698616).
LEON, OSCAR (Voter ID number 118774300).

3323 MAPLE MEX ST
AGUILERA, OLGA D. (Voter ID number 111199810).

3323 RIDGE RD
CORONADO, HILDA Abigail (Voter ID number 117401505).
GARCIA, GLORIA (Voter ID number 117795271).
GASCA, ROSENDO Hugo (Voter ID number 119054606).

3323 RIVER ESTATES DR
EXUM, IRA Elwyn (Voter ID number 110590230).
EXUM, TERI Michelle (Voter ID number 111016709).

3323 SAFFOLD RD
GENDONE, SAMUEL James (Voter ID number 111243542).
SANTIAGO, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 116309258).

3323 SEMINOLE TRL
MORRELL, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number 115996684).

3324 LENFRED DR
RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110993760).
RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 110790683).

3324 RIVER ESTATES DR
EASTERLING, FRANCES Tripp (Voter ID number 110912213).

3325 SURONA RD
PADILLA, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 121290117).

3325 SAFFOLD RD
GARZA, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 119658914).

3325 SEMINOLE TRL
VASQUEZ, GABRIEL Ramon (Voter ID number 110782671).

3325 SURONA RD
HERNANDEZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 118111181).
LOPEZ, OLGA Lydia (Voter ID number 116470947).

3325 WILLOW RD
CASTILLO, JOSE Fidel (Voter ID number 111146355).

3326 RIVER ESTATES DR
MORGAN, HOWARD (Voter ID number 119939257).

3326 SAFFOLD RD
RINDONE, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 110972345).

3327 RIVER ESTATES DR
SKWIERC, KIRI Tuy (Voter ID number 117579296).
SKWIERC, LEAH J. (Voter ID number 110873827).
SKWIERC, VINCENT C. (Voter ID number 116695308).
RIVAS, FELISA (Voter ID number 110919895).
SKWIERC, TERRY Rocco (Voter ID number 110707301).

3327 SAFFOLD RD
SMITH, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 111169413).
SMITH, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 111169548).

3328 LENFRED DR
MULLINS, FRANKLIN Delano (Voter ID number 111179169).
KING, ELLEN Mullins (Voter ID number 111047749).

3328 RIVER ESTATES DR
OATSVALL, ALVIN Calvin Trumon (Voter ID number 116816141).
BYRD, AMANDA Sue (Voter ID number 110774756).

3329 RIVER ESTATES DR
MORGAN, JUDY Baxter (Voter ID number 111249564).

3329 SEMINOLE TRL
BAILEY, GINA Michelle (Voter ID number 105322537).

3330 DOWNING RD
SILVA, JESUS (Voter ID number 114733050).

3330 RIVER ESTATES DR
FOLLETT, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 110654601).

3331 RIVER ESTATES DR
CURTIS, KIMBERLY Lightfoot (Voter ID number 110877040).
CURTIS, RICHARD Darrell (Voter ID number 110709356).
PAGES, JORDAN Philip (Voter ID number 117798157).

3332 SURONA RD
GOMEZ, NAIN (Voter ID number 120141949).
PALLARES, SAMIRA (Voter ID number 120141976).
ZAVALA, IVETT (Voter ID number 120276769).
PALLARES, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 111023660).
PALLARES, MARGARITO (Voter ID number 111081053).
PALLARES, ROSA (Voter ID number 114528536).

3333 RIDGE RD
GARCIA, RICHARDO (Voter ID number 110087456).
GARCIA, GLORIA Villarreal (Voter ID number 110765830).

3333 SANCHEZ RANCH LN
SANCHEZ, LORENZO (Voter ID number 115802420).

3334 RIVER ESTATES DR
MIRELES, ROJELIO (Voter ID number 121073294).

3334 SAFFOLD RD
NAYMON, TINA Kay (Voter ID number 115217769).
TAYLOR, DOUGLAS Phillip (Voter ID number 110676156).
TAYLOR, TIERINEE N. (Voter ID number 119517041).
TAYLOR, TYLER R. (Voter ID number 117782457).

3335 DOWNING RD
GALARZA, ROXANA (Voter ID number 114573066).

3335 RIVER ESTATES DR
LOT 20

STRINGER, GAGE Ian (Voter ID number 121201669).

3336 RIDGE RD
WHITE, TANA L. (Voter ID number 120348481).

3337 RIVER ESTATES DR
BARRETT, BESSIE Louise (Voter ID number 113952243).

3337 WILLOW RD
GRIFALDO, YVETTE (Voter ID number 111263026).
MORALES, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 118438208).

3339 RIDGE RD
GONZALEZ-RIVERA, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 121050049).

3340 DOWNING RD
DAVILA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 116655182).

3340 RIDGE RD
KALB, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 110783600).
LUNDE, ANDREW Hale (Voter ID number 118871056).
MORGAN, RUSTY L. (Voter ID number 110547711).
MORGAN, SHINA Catherine (Voter ID number 110803300).
WILSON, CAITLYN A. (Voter ID number 116671188).

3340 SURONA RD
MUNOZ, VALERIA Ann (Voter ID number 120522451).

3340 SAFFOLD RD
MCGUIRE, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 110448721).

3340 SURONA RD
PALLARES, ARMANDO M. (Voter ID number 120540192).

3341 RIDGE RD
GONZALEZ, SANJUANITA Lizette (Voter ID number 120494313).
GONZALEZ, ELEAZAR (Voter ID number 117501849).

3343 WILLOW RD
VALLEJO, ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 119313817).
VALLEJO, DAVIE (Voter ID number 118946369).

3346 SAFFOLD RD
GARCIA, ANTONIA R. (Voter ID number 120521282).
LOREDO, CARIDA C. (Voter ID number 120520843).
ACEVEDO, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 111204162).

3348 DOWNING RD
AQUINO-RODRIGUEZ, LETICIA (Voter ID number 120437467).
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Martin (Voter ID number 110725046).

3350 RIDGE RD
FLORES, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 120396435).
MORALES, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120396500).
ESPINOZA, ROSALINA (Voter ID number 114850550).

3353 RIVER RD
OLIVARES, LISETTE (Voter ID number 121237283).
ORTIZ, MARISOL (Voter ID number 116649057).

3353 RIDGE RD
CRAIG, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 111200999).

3353 RIVER RD
GUERRA, CLESO (Voter ID number 119265608).

3354 DOWNING RD
RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110773763).

3354 RIVER RD
MARTINEZ, MARINA (Voter ID number 110845219).

3355 RIDGE RD
MELROSE, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 110535465).
MELROSE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110535464).

3356 SAFFOLD RD
PEREZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 118189328).
TREJO, CLAUDIA Celerina (Voter ID number 110698130).

3358 RIDGE RD
CASTILLO, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 110983632).
CASTILLO, GRISEL (Voter ID number 114688043).

3358 SAFFOLD RD
TREJO, ABEL Agustin (Voter ID number 110975451).

3360 RIDGE RD
GARCIA, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 120226458).

3370 SEMINOLE TRL
LOBDELL, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 116087445).

3401 RUELAS TRL
POST, CELIA R. (Voter ID number 110708500).
POST, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 111036588).

3401 WILLOW RD
GARZA, NATALIE Ann (Voter ID number 114314608).
VASQUEZ, SHENECKAR Renee (Voter ID number 116943209).

3402 PALMETTO RD
CENTENO, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 116575868).

3405 RUELAS TRL
DAVILA, ROBERTO R. (Voter ID number 110757555).

3405 WILLOW RD
ALFARO, AMBAR Selene (Voter ID number 117946707).
BENAVIDEZ, JAZMIN L. (Voter ID number 110657678).

3406 FLAGSTAFF CIR
CARUSO-LOWE, PATRICIA Carmen (Voter ID number 105307741).

3406 OAKWOOD DR
FARMER, KARRIE Ann (Voter ID number 111214601).
FARMER, ZACHARY F. (Voter ID number 117795804).
HELMKE, DIANNA K. (Voter ID number 110782045).

3406 PALMETTO RD
JONES, LORETTA Womack (Voter ID number 110753036).

3407 FLAGSTAFF CIR
SANTOS, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 110652315).
SANTOS, JUAN (Voter ID number 110604917).
SANTOS, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 115635789).

3407 PALMETTO RD
ADAMS, KRISTEN Lee (Voter ID number 120208433).
SELF, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 110742117).

3408 OAKWOOD DR
HELMKE, MILTON H. (Voter ID number 110385190).

3409 MARY ANN DR
SALINAS, CRUZ (Voter ID number 110685090).

3409 OAKWOOD DR
FLORES, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 121011306).
FLORES, ARMANDO Garcia (Voter ID number 110807077).
FLORES, MARIA Amparo (Voter ID number 116806615).
FLORES, SOFIA Guadalupe (Voter ID number 118282223).

3409 PALMETTO RD
PARKER, SHIRLEY Charlene (Voter ID number 110794371).

3409 WILLOW RD
SOSA, PAUL Vasquez (Voter ID number 105443094).
ESPARZA, MARGARITA Sosa (Voter ID number 105311368).
RODRIGUEZ, CASSIDY D. (Voter ID number 118095500).
SOSA, MARTHA Juanita (Voter ID number 114643657).

3410 LAKE CORTONA WAY
NGUYEN, HAONHIEN Gia (Voter ID number 117284574).

3410 SURONA RD
AULET, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 104352456).
PECINA, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 111136015).
AYALA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110779820).
AYALA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110780555).
AYALA, GUADALUPE C. (Voter ID number 111139882).
CONTRERAS, JUAN Ramiro (Voter ID number 110958420).

3413 LAKE PALERMO RD
CHARLES, DEXTER (Voter ID number 121172461).
CHARLES, ERMA Millard (Voter ID number 114989723).

3413 OAKWOOD DR
FLORES, ANDRES (Voter ID number 118749779).

3413 RUELAS TRL
RUELAS, PABLO (Voter ID number 114193051).

3416 RIDGE RD
SOTO, FABIOLA (Voter ID number 120214234).

3417 MARY ANN DR
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 110885842).

3417 RUELAS TRL
RUELAS, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 120974032).
RUELAS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117231538).
RUELAS, RACHEL (Voter ID number 117798191).

3420 PALMETTO RD
CARRILLO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119650692).
CARRILLO, J D (Voter ID number 105409843).

3421 WILLOW RD
GUEVARA, CORINA Lee (Voter ID number 120563533).
GUEVARA, MARIA Dolores (Voter ID number 120760548).

3423 FLORES LN
NUNEZ, HEVEYLIN (Voter ID number 116665877).
NUNEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 118170115).

3423 MARY ANN DR
RIVERA, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 117308564).

3427 OAKWOOD DR
MCDONALD, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 117853382).
MCDONALD, STEVEN Russell (Voter ID number 119510757).

3429 FLORES LN
ROBADAN-LEON, CATALINO (Voter ID number 111266397).

3429 MARY ANN DR
ORTIZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 110813750).
AMBROCIO-CUEVAS, AMY (Voter ID number 119823301).
SALINAS, ELIAS (Voter ID number 110691743).
SALINAS, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110711185).

3436 MARY ANN DR
GONZALEZ, NORMA Linda (Voter ID number 115287651).
CAMACHO, JESUS (Voter ID number 118082607).
GONZALEZ, ELVIA (Voter ID number 110725258).

3437 OAKWOOD DR
DUCKETT, DAWN Rae (Voter ID number 110697856).

3443 MARY ANN DR
VALDEZ, SANJUANA (Voter ID number 116493120).

3443 OAKWOOD DR
PENA SALDIVAR, ARACELY (Voter ID number 110830979).

3443 PALMETTO RD
GOMEZ, MARIA Dolores (Voter ID number 105332421).

3445 PALMETTO RD
DELAROSA, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110737529).

3447 OAKWOOD DR
LERMA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 119185734).
LERMA, JOSE Angel (Voter ID number 117120020).
LERMA, LAURA (Voter ID number 111268717).

3448 OAKWOOD DR
MARTINEZ, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 120188352).
MARTINEZ, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 119165966).
MARTINEZ, RICARDO David (Voter ID number 118690222).

3451 MARY ANN DR
SEPULVEDA, GRACIELA Alvarez (Voter ID number 111232699).
SEPULVEDA, RAMON P. (Voter ID number 111060431).

3455 MARY ANN DR
ZAVALA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 116821993).

3456 OAKWOOD DR
RABADAN GARCIA, ERIK (Voter ID number 114536449).
SOTO, ANDRES (Voter ID number 116040885).
SOTO, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110717545).
SOTO, LETICIA (Voter ID number 117263400).
SOTO, SANTOS (Voter ID number 119985311).

3457 MARY ANN DR
MARTINEZ, JOSE H. (Voter ID number 110468077).

3458 OAKWOOD DR
SANCHEZ, ANA Delia (Voter ID number 114200567).

3460 MARY ANN DR
DIAZ, FELICIA M. (Voter ID number 117533023).
DIAZ, MARIA De Los Santos (Voter ID number 118957863).

3461 MARY ANN DR
ALVAREZ, FILIBERTO (Voter ID number 110908102).

3463 ED LN
HASTINGS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 110499232).

3464 OAKWOOD DR
AGUILAR, SARAI Priscilla (Voter ID number 118026525).
CARCAMO-AGUILAR, SAN JUANA (Voter ID number 113979176).
CASTILLO, ERICA (Voter ID number 117600875).
AGUILAR, JOSE Anjel (Voter ID number 119023083).
AGUILAR, SERGIO (Voter ID number 118408480).
AGUILERA, ABEL (Voter ID number 119575524).
BIXLER, TEENA Jean (Voter ID number 114474206).
GONZALEZ, SULEMA (Voter ID number 111232306).

3468 OAKWOOD DR
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 117012339).
MULLINS, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 110930799).
RODRIGUEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 118539425).
RODRIGUEZ, EMILIANO (Voter ID number 116677403).

3471 OAKWOOD DR
RICO-TORRES, ROSANGELICA (Voter ID number 120226543).
TORRES-RICO, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 121009977).
RICO LEON, RAUL (Voter ID number 116804364).
TORREZ-MARTINEZ, MARIADEL Carmen (Voter ID number 116804318).

3503 WILLOW RD
OZUNA, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 111055056).

3509 WILLOW RD
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 121085844).
RODRIGUEZ, DAGOBERTO (Voter ID number 119028674).
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 110688143).
RODRIGUEZ, SAUL (Voter ID number 117140983).

3515 RIDGE RD
BLUE, MICHELLE Louise (Voter ID number 115772759).
TATE, BRYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 118165257).
TATE, EASTINE Janita Marie (Voter ID number 118683817).

3525 COUNTY ROAD 579
BUCHANAN, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110997352).
BUCHANAN, THERESIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110588270).

3529 COUNTY ROAD 579
MURPHY, JACOB Riley (Voter ID number 121148446).
SOLDATI, ANGELO Joseph (Voter ID number 107825567).
SOLDATI, KRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 110713001).

3532 SEMINOLE TRL
GALARZA, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 117310499).
GALARZA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 118594424).

3536 SEMINOLE TRL
BARRIOS, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 120807061).
BARRIOS, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 118171938).

3537 ED LN
SMITH, LILA R. (Voter ID number 110565712).
SMITH, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 110792783).
SMITH, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110516872).
SMITH, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 110792772).

3539 ED LN
MAJOR, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 110415526).

3541 RIDGE RD
SANTIAGO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 114283549).

3549 SEMINOLE TRL
JORDAN, WAYNE T. (Voter ID number 110871027).

3562 RIDGE RD
DEL RIO, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 119635710).
DEL RIO, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 111112561).
DELRIO, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 110639029).
DELRIO, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 110639030).

3562 SEMINOLE TRL
ALVAREZ, YOLANDA Castillo (Voter ID number 110583851).

3570 SEMINOLE TRL
NERI, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 111184857).

3572 SEMINOLE TRL
RODRIGUEZ, AMERICA (Voter ID number 110882095).

3576 SEMINOLE TRL
NERI, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 110246920).

3605 WILLOW RD
MARTINEZ, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 117006440).
MARTINEZ, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 111244182).

3609 WILLOW RD
CASTILLO, VICTORIANO Paniagua (Voter ID number 110843350).
ORTIZ, JUANITA C. (Voter ID number 110616308).

3611 WILLOW RD
SANCHEZ, ADELA Z. (Voter ID number 114599545).

3613 WILLOW RD
BAROCIO, HERMINIA Espinoza (Voter ID number 118654840).
ESPARZA, REINA Barocio (Voter ID number 111073129).

3617 SEMINOLE TRL
APT 2

BUSTOS, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 121280539).

3617 WILLOW RD
VILLANUEVA, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 117459451).
VILLANUEVA, BERNARDA Elisa (Voter ID number 114870914).

3623 COUNTY ROAD 579
MOYLAN, JESSICA Taryn (Voter ID number 117474936).
MOYLAN, TIMOTHY Joseph (Voter ID number 110457464).

3630 SEMINOLE TRL
PARMANN, OFELIA P. (Voter ID number 110826110).
ARROYO, JORGE Francisco (Voter ID number 115032579).

3655 SEMINOLE TRL
AVELLANEDA, CHERE Rene (Voter ID number 114654350).

3656 SEMINOLE TRL
CUEVAS, MANUEL (Voter ID number 116924205).

3657 WILLOW RD
BENCE, LEANDRA A. (Voter ID number 110702986).

3700 SAFFOLD RD
SAUCEDA, GREGORIA Vargas (Voter ID number 111114826).

3701 WILLOW RD
GARCIA, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 118122308).

3705 WILLOW RD
BAEZ, EDITH (Voter ID number 110733922).
GONZALEZ, ELVIA (Voter ID number 110711156).
GONZALEZ, MARIA Luisa (Voter ID number 110693131).
GONZALEZ, NOE (Voter ID number 111245440).
GONZALEZ, ROSENDO (Voter ID number 110720841).
GONZALEZ, ROSENDO (Voter ID number 114484047).

3757 WILLOW RD
BENCE, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110572504).
BENCE, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110595106).

3761 WILLOW RD
ZAPATA, ISABEL (Voter ID number 115259245).

3805 COUNTY ROAD 579
ALEXANDER, PATRICIA Bayly (Voter ID number 110434769).
OLIVER, KATHERINE Alexander (Voter ID number 111247517).

3819 COUNTY ROAD 579
BISHOP, CALVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 115163134).
BISHOP, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 114198588).
BISHOP, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110580658).
BISHOP, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 110530047).

3825 COUNTY ROAD 579
HAMMERSMITH, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 110530553).
MONGER, TERRY S. (Voter ID number 110504558).

3845 COUNTY ROAD 579
ALEXANDER, SCHERYL Jane (Voter ID number 111149267).
ALEXANDER, STUART Duane (Voter ID number 110992271).

401 11TH ST
CRAWFORD, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 120226118).
CRAWFORD, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 115319957).
CRAWFORD, MICHELE Renee (Voter ID number 119208195).

401 12TH ST
DUBOSE, LORETTA (Voter ID number 110411328).

401 RAILROAD ST
MATTHEWS, LAFAYETTE (Voter ID number 111264747).
HOGGINS, HOSER (Voter ID number 117116926).
JACKSON, ARNOLD Lee (Voter ID number 110550622).
JACKSON, MARY Ann B (Voter ID number 110616309).

402 10TH ST
MUIR, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 111143264).

402 12TH ST
MEZA, TEODORO P. (Voter ID number 110518956).

402 5TH ST
PEREZ, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 120681162).
MANZANO, ELISA (Voter ID number 110757769).

402 7TH ST
CERDA DE GARCIA, MARIA Luz (Voter ID number 115148774).
GARCIA, JUAN (Voter ID number 111173749).

402 DELIA ST
NAJERA, KATHY Renae (Voter ID number 110769136).

402 MAGGIE ST
AGUIRRE, OMAR (Voter ID number 117326721).
AGUIRRE, FRANKIE Moreno (Voter ID number 119475247).

402 RAILROAD ST
BURROUGHS, BILLIE (Voter ID number 110541762).

403 10TH ST
BARR, LEO M. (Voter ID number 106041667).
BARR, NAOMI E. (Voter ID number 106041669).

403 12TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, LEVINIA Danielle (Voter ID number 110735916).

403 14TH ST
VILLARREAL, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 117367917).
HERNANDEZ, CLAUDIO Rogelio (Voter ID number 116410575).

403 9TH ST
GARCIA, CRUZ Noyola (Voter ID number 121113661).
GARCIA, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119490542).
GARCIA, MIRTA (Voter ID number 115867993).

403 INDIAN MEADOW CT
COOPER, SHERRI Denise (Voter ID number 105402601).
COOPER, CHAD Edward (Voter ID number 118227400).

403 RIVER BED CT
HARTMAN, LINDA Edwards (Voter ID number 114401635).
HARTMAN, MICHAEL Ream (Voter ID number 114401609).

403 SHEFFIELD ST
LOPEZ, CIPRIANA (Voter ID number 110569137).

4030 SAFFOLD RD
WILLIS, JOEY E. (Voter ID number 110646057).
WILLIS, KIMBERLY Renee (Voter ID number 110589668).

404 10TH ST
FIGUEROA, FRANCISCA M. (Voter ID number 110568127).
FIGUEROA, MIRNA G. (Voter ID number 120239687).

404 4TH ST
BROWN, RETHA Mae (Voter ID number 110385152).

405 5TH ST
ESTRADA, DAVID (Voter ID number 110906178).
ESTRADA, VERONICA (Voter ID number 117127970).

405 9TH ST
HERNANDEZ, ERNESTINA (Voter ID number 110959603).
SALAZAR, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 120738381).
SANCHEZ, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 110622396).

405 DELIA ST
HARGET, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 110458124).
HARGET, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 110627732).
HARGET, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 110458125).

405 RIVER BED CT
WEARS, LEON Carl (Voter ID number 110703591).
WEARS, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 111212699).

406 10TH ST
GARZA, SUSAN (Voter ID number 110732163).

406 DELIA ST
SILVA, SOFIA (Voter ID number 110460945).
CASITILLO, VICENTE (Voter ID number 120227022).
CASTILLO, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 117140520).

406 MAGGIE ST
GARCIA, BERTA Leticia (Voter ID number 117161324).
ONTIBEROS, ANDY (Voter ID number 110763980).
MARTINEZ, TOMMY (Voter ID number 110706438).

406 SHEFFIELD ST
YANEZ, LORENA (Voter ID number 117132707).

407 DELIA ST
MORALES, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 121127734).
POLANCO, FELIX (Voter ID number 117313982).
POLANCO, FELIX (Voter ID number 118706571).

408 RIVER BED CT
STEPHENS, SYLVIA W. (Voter ID number 110689119).
STEPHENS, HARVE Allen (Voter ID number 110689120).

409 10TH ST
YUNINGER, JOHN Walter (Voter ID number 110519314).
YUNINGER, MARJORIE Duggar (Voter ID number 115355244).

409 14TH ST
ARMENDARIZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 117811213).
HERNANDEZ, VALERIE I. (Voter ID number 117501458).
ARMENDARIZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110702756).
MONSIVAIS, CLAUDIA Vanessa (Voter ID number 110702748).

409 RIVER BED CT
BARNES, RICHARD Harrison (Voter ID number 118210996).
BARNES, SYLVIA Lee (Voter ID number 118222389).

410 5TH ST
RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA (Voter ID number 110725580).
GALLEGOS, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 110467451).

411 5TH ST
BUITRON, JUANITA Aldape (Voter ID number 111110528).
BUITRON, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 110877547).
BUITRON, RENE Aldape (Voter ID number 110942495).
BUITRON, ROBERTO M. (Voter ID number 110878733).

411 RAILROAD ST
SAENZ, ELISEO (Voter ID number 120466875).

412 10TH ST
NORIEGA, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 111213088).
NORIEGA, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111119240).
NORIEGA, MARYA L. (Voter ID number 117782499).

412 RAILROAD ST
PEREZ, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 120225771).
LUTON, DAVID (Voter ID number 110578187).
LUTON, LINDA (Voter ID number 110578188).
REDMOND, CLEMENTS Lee (Voter ID number 111227791).

4141 COUNTY ROAD 579
HONE, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 110918200).

416 5TH ST
CATON, STEVEN Matthew (Voter ID number 117407747).

4204 SAFFOLD RD
WALTER, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 110981680).
WALTER, GEORGE Pervis (Voter ID number 110550802).

4214 SAFFOLD RD
CHANCEY, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 110356323).
CHAPMAN, HEATHER Nichole (Voter ID number 110759835).
CHANCEY, MITCHELL A. (Voter ID number 110937507).
CHANCEY, TINA Cox (Voter ID number 111182941).
COX, JOSEPH Scott (Voter ID number 110679460).

4220 SAFFOLD RD
SINGH, DESMOND J. (Voter ID number 115357082).

4268 HAMLIN WAY
SMITH, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 115217040).
SMITH, WENDY Z. (Voter ID number 115217013).

4271 HAMLIN WAY
HUGHES, ROWLAND Robert (Voter ID number 114913418).
ZIMMERMAN, MICHAEL Gordon (Voter ID number 114560903).

4274 HAMLIN WAY
COMAN, PATRICIA B/C (Voter ID number 110886861).

4275 HAMLIN WAY
HILL, LINA Gay (Voter ID number 114249512).
HILL, LOUIE R. (Voter ID number 116864184).

4277 HAMLIN WAY
REHM, FRANCES W. (Voter ID number 111172672).
REHM, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 111170548).

4279 HAMLIN WAY
SANTOS, GAIL (Voter ID number 115561002).
SANTOS, RODNEY J. (Voter ID number 115561026).

4283 HAMLIN WAY
KELLER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110454386).
KELLER, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 110433591).

4284 HAMLIN WAY
KELLER, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 119515614).

4287 HAMLIN WAY
BROWN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110460527).
FREDERIC, CYNTHIA Kay (Voter ID number 111067430).
BROWN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 110460526).

4301 DANCEY DR
EAST, JILL A. (Voter ID number 110762332).
EAST, GEOFFREY Malcolm (Voter ID number 110720077).

4301 LIME QUAT DR
CRAMER, DOUGLAS Neil (Voter ID number 111218792).
CRAMER, MAARTJE (Voter ID number 111218791).

4302 HAMLIN WAY
GOMEZ, DONA M. (Voter ID number 111214658).
GOMEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111216628).

4303 DANCEY DR
PARKER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 111102554).
PARKER, THERESA N. (Voter ID number 111102551).

4303 LIME QUAT DR
FROMAN, MARY Carol (Voter ID number 110786875).
JONES, JIMMY B. (Voter ID number 105365673).

4303 ORANGE TERRACE DR
BAITINGER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102764247).
BUCHANAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102764248).

4304 DANCEY DR
PLOOF, CYNTHIA Mae (Voter ID number 110680177).
PLOOF, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 110680180).

4304 HAMLIN WAY
WALKER, CLEOTA D. (Voter ID number 116549164).

4304 ORANGE TERRACE DR
SHULAR, LOY RICHARD (Voter ID number 114224138).
SHULAR, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 114224119).

4305 DANCEY DR
WRIGHT, DON Thomas (Voter ID number 110688125).
WRIGHT, DORIS (Voter ID number 110688128).

4305 LIME QUAT DR
MENDEZ, ANDRES (Voter ID number 111241182).
MENDEZ, YVONNE Ruth (Voter ID number 110770728).

4306 DANCEY DR
MERRITT, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 110836794).
MERRITT, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 110862804).

4306 HAMLIN WAY
TULL, JOE Allen (Voter ID number 106119897).

4306 LIME QUAT DR
HEROLD, GILBERT G. (Voter ID number 110657052).
HEROLD, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 110657051).

4306 SAFFOLD RD
MANSO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111262324).

4307 DANCEY DR
KRETT, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110704996).
KRETT, JERRY R. (Voter ID number 110704948).

4307 LIME QUAT DR
LUCAS, ALVA E. (Voter ID number 114761652).
LUCAS, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 114754938).

4308 HAMLIN WAY
DAY, CHESTER D. (Voter ID number 110671578).

4308 LIME QUAT DR
KOEPP, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 110673435).

4308 ORANGE TERRACE DR
LINN, CYNTHIA Jean (Voter ID number 120618194).
LINN, LARRY Joe (Voter ID number 120618212).

4309 DANCEY DR
HENDERSON, AUDREY Anne (Voter ID number 117921746).
HENDERSON, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 117921717).
LEON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110903670).

4309 LIME QUAT DR
ELLIOTT, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 111244768).
ELLIOTT, ERWIN W. (Voter ID number 111244770).

4309 ORANGE TERRACE DR
CASH, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 118539865).
WELCH, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102757462).

4310 DANCEY DR
BERNARD, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 105525100).
BERNARD, VICKIE S. (Voter ID number 105519623).
MARTIN, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 105528382).

4310 HAMLIN WAY
RUSSELL, PATTY R. (Voter ID number 110790450).
RUSSELL, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 110790444).

4310 LIME QUAT DR
MAY, RICHARD Maurice (Voter ID number 105458700).

4310 ORANGE TERRACE DR
NORMAN, DENNIS RAY (Voter ID number 105532201).
NORMAN, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 105442910).

4311 LIME QUAT DR
BUTTON, ARTHUR Vincent (Voter ID number 111142509).
BUTTON, JANET H. (Voter ID number 111142510).

4311 ORANGE TERRACE DR
STICKLEY, CHRISTINE Denise (Voter ID number 120995791).
TALLMAN, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 110748331).
TALLMAN, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 110727670).

4312 DANCEY DR
FEUQUAY, CHARLES Norval (Voter ID number 120242332).
FEUQUAY, MIA (Voter ID number 120242404).

4312 ORANGE TERRACE DR
WHEELOCK, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 114222988).
WHEELOCK, MARY Humphrey (Voter ID number 114222976).

4313 ORANGE TERRACE DR
WATKINS, JERRY C. (Voter ID number 119223074).

4314 HAMLIN WAY
BLAKE, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 120773214).
YOUNG, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 110699946).

4314 ORANGE TERRACE DR
CAPPANO, JOLENE BETH (Voter ID number 114322410).
CAPPANO, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 114350643).

4316 ORANGE TERRACE DR
KARPINSKI, ANGELINA Harris (Voter ID number 115236758).

4317 ORANGE TERRACE DR
CESSORSMO, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 118722725).
CESSORSMO, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 118723117).
NAGORKA, SUSAN Anderson (Voter ID number 117227241).

4320 HAMLIN WAY
FORD, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 111161708).
FORD, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111161710).

4321 HAMLIN WAY
NOURSE, DIANE HARDWICK (Voter ID number 117048281).
BREXA, FRANCIS Stephen (Voter ID number 114200814).

4323 HAMLIN WAY
BRUNELL, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 118299738).

4328 HAMLIN WAY
WILLIAMS, KIM M. (Voter ID number 110746805).
SCHWABENBAUER, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 115302276).

4328 SAFFOLD RD
MOUA, ELIZABETH Paajitawglag (Voter ID number 119787728).
MOVA, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 116985764).
MOUA, MAI Yang (Voter ID number 110742783).
MOUA, ZER (Voter ID number 110744056).
YANG, SHONG Xyoob (Voter ID number 118785126).

4332 HAMLIN WAY
ROWAND, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110676797).
ROWAND, ROY (Voter ID number 110676794).

4337 HAMLIN WAY
PATTON, KENA Lane (Voter ID number 111088665).

4337 SAFFOLD RD
BRADSHAW, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 116941902).
HOBBS, MICHAEL De'Angelo (Voter ID number 116941969).

4338 HAMLIN WAY
BUDD, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 110390697).

4342 HAMLIN WAY
TYLER, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number 111022884).

4346 HAMLIN WAY
SCOTT, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 107215134).

4347 HAMLIN WAY
BAILEY, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 110853890).
HUGHES, REMER Jackson (Voter ID number 110843401).

4348 HAMLIN WAY
ADAMS, PEGGY E. (Voter ID number 114736105).
ADAMS, WELDON L. (Voter ID number 114731759).

4349 HAMLIN WAY
GRUBBS, MARVIN Lee (Voter ID number 111058892).

4401 SATSUMA TERRACE PL
COZZETTO, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 110936334).
COZZETTO, VIOLET Sullivan (Voter ID number 111079770).

4402 HAMLIN WAY
BEEBE, PAUL Henry (Voter ID number 110764990).
MINOR, SYLVIA Dorothy (Voter ID number 114166860).

4403 SATSUMA TERRACE PL
VASILIS, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 110596755).

4408 HAMLIN WAY
VOSS, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 110513326).
VOSS, LYNN Ellen (Voter ID number 110695754).

4412 HAMLIN WAY
FRANKLIN, ELLICE Dion (Voter ID number 114183806).

4414 HAMLIN WAY
ORMSBY, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110895176).

4418 HAMLIN WAY
VONDEYLEN, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 110847549).
VONDEYLEN, RONALD James (Voter ID number 110729872).

4420 HAMLIN WAY
MOORE, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 119423648).
MOORE, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 119425107).

4422 HAMLIN WAY
LAMOTTA, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 110740857).

4424 SAFFOLD RD
STIREWALT, ESTHER Lynn (Voter ID number 110878713).
BLUTE, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 107009124).
BLUTE, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 110697940).

4426 HAMLIN WAY
KELLY, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 110766550).

4434 HAMLIN WAY
GRIMSLEY, BONNIE May (Voter ID number 110894145).
GRIMSLEY, J W. (Voter ID number 110769954).

4436 HAMLIN WAY
MURRAY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110821388).
MURRAY, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number 110820030).

4439 HAMLIN WAY
CRAMER, RITA M. (Voter ID number 110493272).
YOUNG, JULE A. (Voter ID number 110717443).

4441 HAMLIN WAY
ARRUDA, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 114227013).
ARRUDA, VANDA M. (Voter ID number 114227093).

4443 HAMLIN WAY
HAUG, GORDON Kley (Voter ID number 108453721).
HAUG, JEANETTE Dicello (Voter ID number 108453720).

4444 HAMLIN WAY
TREXLER, FREDERIC (Voter ID number 111191416).
TREXLER, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 111191409).

4445 HAMLIN WAY
CONWAY, JOAN Evelyn (Voter ID number 115243008).
CONWAY, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 115101283).

4448 HAMLIN WAY
LANGPAUL, VIOLET M. (Voter ID number 106741647).
VILLENEUVE, BRYNDA R. (Voter ID number 110783040).

4449 HAMLIN WAY
AKERS, DARREL T. (Voter ID number 115385062).
AKERS, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 115385164).

445 12TH ST
APT 2701

RUBERG, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 111226094).

445 S 12TH ST
MERRILL, LORYN R. (Voter ID number 115646138).

4451 HAMLIN WAY
SEATON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114446040).
SEATON, JOSEPH Benjamin (Voter ID number 114446003).

4452 HAMLIN WAY
KING, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 121263399).

4455 HAMLIN WAY
MOSHER, BRUCE Robert (Voter ID number 121319922).
GUENTHER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111937976).

4457 HAMLIN WAY
ONEILL, RICHARD (Voter ID number 116164598).
ROEDER, JOAN (Voter ID number 113974799).

4501 HAMLIN WAY
STRICKLIN, HAL Douglas (Voter ID number 110711212).

4511 HAMLIN WAY
ROSSIGNOL, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 106679413).
ROSSIGNOL, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 106679371).

4512 HAMLIN WAY
CARTER, JEROME Floyd (Voter ID number 105370983).
CARTER, NANCY Bryant (Voter ID number 105371056).

4514 HAMLIN WAY
WOODLAND, JOHN Harvey (Voter ID number 110661100).
WOODLAND, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 110400776).

474 SUNDANCE TRL
MASSENA, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 111020232).
MASSENA, CATHY S. (Voter ID number 110648549).

480 SUNDANCE TRL
GUILLORY, RANDALL Lee (Voter ID number 106451061).
LUNDGREN, SABINE (Voter ID number 111231658).
YORK, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 115427065).

4901 JANES DR
MALDONADO, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 120251251).
ALANIZ, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 110544310).
MALDONADO, FRANCISCO Javier (Voter ID number 118038196).
RIVERA, LAURA Angelica (Voter ID number 119479829).

4901 ROCK ISLAND CT
OTANI, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 117690672).
OTANI, YIME Ronald (Voter ID number 117491139).

4901 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
TIMPA, MICHAEL Salvatore (Voter ID number 120619234).
TIMPA, ROSE ANN Sallustio (Voter ID number 120619263).

4902 ROCK ISLAND CT
HERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA Converse (Voter ID number 110940144).

4902 SANDY BROOK CIR
HOUCK-COX, CORY J. (Voter ID number 115416098).
COX, ROBERT Emmett (Voter ID number 118480667).
HOUCK, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 119142717).

4902 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
KURTH, LEONORA (Voter ID number 118428785).
SHALDA, AMBER Nichole (Voter ID number 117978787).
SHALDA, DAWN Rosalie (Voter ID number 118163048).
SHALDA, PAUL Milton (Voter ID number 118163226).

4903 SANDY BROOK CIR
HEMINOVER, ADELA Maria (Voter ID number 119713030).
HEMINOVER, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 119725014).

4904 ROCK ISLAND CT
PUSZTAI, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 100031018).
PUSZTAI, MARY J. (Voter ID number 100031017).

4904 SANDY BROOK CIR
KANTOR, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number 117737653).
KANTOR, PETER L. (Voter ID number 117737645).

4904 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SMITH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 115316057).
SMITH, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 115335915).

4905 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
GOLDBERG, CAROL Ellen (Voter ID number 119654355).
GOLDBERG, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 119653803).

4906 ROCK ISLAND CT
KLYNOOT, KATHLEEN Lorraine (Voter ID number 121082285).
BIANCO, CAMILLE Noelle (Voter ID number 121082183).

4906 SANDY BROOK CIR
ZIROFSKY, JUDITH (Voter ID number 110912785).
ZIROFSKY, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 110912784).

4906 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
RIGGINS, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 110443805).
RIGGINS, CAMELIA Valdes (Voter ID number 110443804).

4907 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
CREMONNI, LOIS May (Voter ID number 106659369).
KYLE, KEITH Clarence (Voter ID number 106672990).

4908 SANDY BROOK CIR
WEISSMAN, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 110960139).
WEISSMAN, KATHRYN Shaw (Voter ID number 110960221).

4908 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
MORRIS, JIMMY (Voter ID number 115082336).

4909 JANES DR
DURAN, RAMIRO Pesina Nerra (Voter ID number 110770208).

4909 ROCK ISLAND CT
WEBER, COLLEEN R. (Voter ID number 110833981).
WEBER, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 110833976).

4909 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
MILTON, JAMES Lloyd (Voter ID number 119189106).
MILTON, MARTHA Ann Sailor (Voter ID number 119190066).

4910 SANDY BROOK CIR
WYATT, MERCEDES A. (Voter ID number 110575544).
WYATT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110700188).
WYATT, HORACE E. (Voter ID number 110575543).
WYATT, MICHAEL Jason (Voter ID number 110901779).

4910 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
GENOVESE, VINCENT (Voter ID number 118738799).
SALAMONE-GENOVESE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 118073348).

4911 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BABIAK, JAYNE E. (Voter ID number 120141060).
BABIAK, PETER M. (Voter ID number 119997357).

4912 SANDY BROOK CIR
KILBOURN, ARTHUR Goss (Voter ID number 115559446).
KILBOURN, MARTHA Venti (Voter ID number 115559469).
KILBOURN, SPENCER Goss (Voter ID number 120056610).

4913 ROCK ISLAND CT
SIEVERT, SUSANNE Gale (Voter ID number 111078299).
SIEVERT, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 105534892).

4913 SANDY BROOK CIR
VAGALE, IRINA P. (Voter ID number 120496640).

4915 ROCK ISLAND CT
SILVER, LAURIE Anne (Voter ID number 121315644).
SILVER, BARBARA Rose (Voter ID number 119699493).

4915 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SHEHADEH, CATHLEEN Coe (Voter ID number 120763829).
SHEHADEH, ZAKI (Voter ID number 120751013).

4917 ROCK ISLAND CT
MURMAN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110750039).
MURMAN, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 110750992).

4917 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SCHAEFER, MICHELLE Atkins (Voter ID number 114810426).

4918 SANDY BROOK CIR
COHEN, STEPHEN Lawrence (Voter ID number 118513769).
MARTIN-COHEN, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 118640684).

4918 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
DEAMER, ALAN Reed (Voter ID number 118490740).
DEAMER, JEAN Mary (Voter ID number 118490943).

4919 ROCK ISLAND CT
GOLDMAN, WILLIAM Abraham (Voter ID number 106595505).
MARCHESE, MARYANN (Voter ID number 119296625).

4919 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
JURKOWSKI, JUDITH Faye (Voter ID number 121146548).

4919 SANDY BROOK CIR
LINKY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 115414633).

4919 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
JURKOWSKI, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 121114327).

4920 SANDY BROOK CIR
BUFORD, NICOLE P. (Voter ID number 115440815).
NELSON, JOANNE (Voter ID number 116326241).

4920 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BRADLEY, JEANNE (Voter ID number 118265089).
BRADLEY, JOSEPH Casper (Voter ID number 118265496).

4921 ROCK ISLAND CT
ALLEN, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 116206018).
ALLEN, LINDA I. (Voter ID number 116205967).

4922 SANDY BROOK CIR
JUDA, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 110634531).
JUDA, PATRICIA Hughes (Voter ID number 110424434).

4923 ROCK ISLAND CT
CHASE, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 111175199).
CHASE, WALTER Calvin (Voter ID number 111184635).

4923 SANDY BROOK CIR
STICK, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 111072264).
STICK, WERNER (Voter ID number 111052104).

4924 SANDY BROOK CIR
PAGOAGA, DENISE H. (Voter ID number 114216915).
PAGOAGA, DENNIS Robert (Voter ID number 112584987).

4925 ROCK ISLAND CT
BISEGGER, LOREN Paul (Voter ID number 117825019).
BISEGGER, VALERIE Jean (Voter ID number 117825069).

4926 SANDY BROOK CIR
BRUNHILD, BONITA Louise (Voter ID number 110538051).

4927 ROCK ISLAND CT
JENKINS, CARRIE Lee (Voter ID number 117901370).

4928 SANDY BROOK CIR
LADENBERGER, DONALD Allan (Voter ID number 118436131).

4928 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SACKMANN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 102055477).
SACKMANN, PETER C. (Voter ID number 102056018).

4928 STATE ROAD 674
STROM, DEBORAH N. (Voter ID number 116307586).

4929 ROCK ISLAND CT
GIDEON, WILLIAM Charwin (Voter ID number 107273060).

4930 BONITA DR
PINEDA, VICENTA (Voter ID number 114626811).
AVALOS, DIANA Griselda (Voter ID number 119649869).
PINEDA, RAMON Romero (Voter ID number 111169422).

4930 SANDY BROOK CIR
LAMBERT, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 107367941).
LAMBERT, JASON R. (Voter ID number 110844345).
LAMBERT, LORELEI Ann (Voter ID number 110888418).
LAMBERT, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 107369585).

4930 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SCHLINGMAN, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 110493399).
SCHLINGMAN, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 110493398).

4931 BONITA DR
UNIT 2303

DAVIS, PAUL Hilton (Voter ID number 119965928).

4932 SANDY BROOK CIR
DETAR, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 105355867).
DETAR, MARCIA Ricci (Voter ID number 105343627).

4934 SANDY BROOK CIR
DARGLE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 115983163).
DARGLE, SALLY Schutzendorf (Voter ID number 115983185).

4934 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
WHITE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110677175).
WHITE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110677173).

4935 BONITA DR
KEETLEY, ESTA Harper (Voter ID number 117459921).

4935 RUTH MORRIS RD
KELLERHALL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 115182879).
WOODARD, ALTA Sue (Voter ID number 110499581).

4936 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
CHILDREY, ROY (Voter ID number 114866890).
CHILDREY, JOYCE Duffer (Voter ID number 118618180).

4937 SANDY BROOK CIR
CRIBBET, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 111277634).
CRIBBET, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 111277637).

4938 SANDY BROOK CIR
BROMBERG, WARREN D. (Voter ID number 115202466).

4939 SAFFOLD RD
AARON, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 111070349).

4939 SANDY BROOK CIR
TERKHORN, PETE R. (Voter ID number 110704559).

4940 SANDY BROOK CIR
DONNELLON, ARLENE A. (Voter ID number 115501667).

4941 SANDY BROOK CIR
DAMSCHRODER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 120549661).

4942 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
CAMPAGNA, SHAWN Rene (Voter ID number 106654593).
STILLMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110619322).

4943 SANDY BROOK CIR
GRIFFIN, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 106674734).
GRIFFIN, SUSANNA Hayes (Voter ID number 106674727).

4944 SANDY BROOK CIR
KOOPMAN, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 118253113).
KOOPMAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 118253352).

4944 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ROSE, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 120918821).

4946 SANDY BROOK CIR
ARAUJO DE LOPEZ, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 120738020).
TECHATHUVANAN, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 121311950).
POLIT, JAIME (Voter ID number 105459049).

4947 BONITA DR
BECKWITH, LARRY Dale (Voter ID number 116319498).
BECKWITH, SANDRA Kucha (Voter ID number 110521255).

4947 SANDY BROOK CIR
MORELLI, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 116341880).
MORELLI, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 116341839).

4948 SANDY BROOK CIR
MILLS, JOHN Douglas (Voter ID number 121299267).
MILLS, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 121299294).
REED, LIZA L. (Voter ID number 110521479).

4949 BONITA DR
KEETLEY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110423744).

4949 SANDY BROOK CIR
WILSON, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 115181021).
WILSON, KENNETH Vincent (Voter ID number 115181008).

4950 SAFFOLD RD
WILLIAMS, DAVID Freeman (Voter ID number 110652644).

4950 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ROY, WILLIAM Norman (Voter ID number 121049281).

4950 SAFFOLD RD
GARNER, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 117717747).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN Denise (Voter ID number 110833307).

4950 SANDY BROOK CIR
KLEVEN, LAWRENCE P. (Voter ID number 116611055).
KLEVEN, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 116611024).

4951 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
HARRINGTON, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 121005705).
HARRINGTON, JAMES Frederick (Voter ID number 121005687).

4952 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
PFEIFFER, ANDREW George (Voter ID number 111034859).

4952 SANDY BROOK CIR
REID, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 115910764).
REID, ROBERT Vernon (Voter ID number 115852430).

4952 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
PFEIFFER, DOREEN (Voter ID number 111034861).
PFEIFFER, ANDREW Phillip (Voter ID number 110859197).

4953 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
KEEN, KEVIN Tyler (Voter ID number 114633950).

4953 SANDY BROOK CIR
COHEN, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 117093067).
COHEN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 117092870).

4954 BONITA DR
RIGGS, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 110385167).

4954 SANDY BROOK CIR
VIKANDER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111611458).
VIKANDER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111611459).

4954 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
WARD, DORCAS Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119469003).
WARD, WILLIAM Kaufman (Voter ID number 119469557).

4955 SANDY BROOK CIR
EDMUNDSON, CAROLYN V. (Voter ID number 117894524).
EDMUNDSON, WILLIAM Kelley (Voter ID number 117894516).

4956 SANDY BROOK CIR
LEVINE, ALISON Barbara (Voter ID number 118376843).
LEVINE, STEPHEN Alan (Voter ID number 118425764).

4956 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
LEWIS, BARBARA Edelman (Voter ID number 119180345).
LEWIS, LAURENCE A. (Voter ID number 119181098).

4957 SANDY BROOK CIR
GABIN, DONALD (Voter ID number 117675569).
GABIN, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 117665935).

4958 SANDY BROOK CIR
BERKOV, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 110559262).
BERKOV, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 110559261).

4958 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
LORENTI, JANICE Lee (Voter ID number 104487656).
SCHNEIDER, DONALD James (Voter ID number 104474713).

4959 SANDY BROOK CIR
SAPERSTONE, PENNI L. (Voter ID number 117662247).
SAPERSTONE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117662256).

4960 SANDY BROOK CIR
JEFFERSON, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 118797886).

4960 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ROSENFELD, DIANE Shooman (Voter ID number 117798593).
ROSENFELD, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 117798603).

4961 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
FRANCIS, BASIL Linton (Voter ID number 121086566).
FRANCIS, JOY E. (Voter ID number 121089688).

4961 SANDY BROOK CIR
RUETE, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 118355300).
RUETE, WILLIAM Alfred (Voter ID number 118355370).

4961 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
FRANCIS, BASIL Linton (Voter ID number 117467916).

4962 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ERICKSON, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 120536391).

4962 SANDY BROOK CIR
GARDIVAUD, MICHAEL Pierre (Voter ID number 118312178).
GARDIVAUD, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 118220162).

4962 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ERICKSON, BRUCE Guy (Voter ID number 120536390).

4963 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ORIANS, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 121124649).

4963 SANDY BROOK CIR
FURTH, STEFANIE H. (Voter ID number 117631051).
FURTH, RALPH V. (Voter ID number 118413767).

4963 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
ORIANS, DONALD Edwin (Voter ID number 121124224).

4964 SANDY BROOK CIR
ALCEE, CYRILLE A. (Voter ID number 119422563).
ALCEE, DONNA Lynn Shears (Voter ID number 119422558).

4965 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SHAW, EILEEN Janet (Voter ID number 120156613).
SHAW, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 120158037).

4965 SANDY BROOK CIR
REID, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 105464728).
REID, TERRY Steven (Voter ID number 105464731).

4966 SANDY BROOK CIR
ARMOUR, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 110395213).

4966 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
GLEANA, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 120661753).
GLEANA, RENA Maralyn (Voter ID number 120589004).

4967 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
LALK, JASON Alexander (Voter ID number 120143046).
LALK, ALLEN A. (Voter ID number 110870437).
STULTZ-LALK, MARGARET Alexa (Voter ID number 110840928).

4968 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BIERYLA, DOREEN Marie (Voter ID number 121183738).
BIERYLA, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 121184504).

4968 SANDY BROOK CIR
LARINO, NAOMI (Voter ID number 114672078).

4968 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BIERYLA, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 121183837).

4970 SANDY BROOK CIR
LANHAM, HERBERT John (Voter ID number 105449877).
LANHAM, MARY Maxine (Voter ID number 105449878).

4970 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
LINTON, WENDI Susan (Voter ID number 111077795).

4971 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SEIBERT, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106917759).

4972 SANDY BROOK CIR
MENSTER, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 114430527).
MENSTER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 114346779).

4972 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BARRETT, LINDA (Voter ID number 119185794).
BARRETT, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 119185943).

4973 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
GARREN, ARNOLD Leroy (Voter ID number 120043077).
GARREN, VICKY Lynne (Voter ID number 120043125).

4974 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
SORBER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120962816).

4975 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
KORKUC, LAURA Ellen (Voter ID number 121187686).
SHEARS, GARY Steven (Voter ID number 121201866).

4976 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BRENNAN, MICHAEL Fredrick (Voter ID number 119478524).
BRENNAN, NATALIE Michaluk (Voter ID number 119479611).

4977 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
OAKLEY, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 117786223).
OAKLEY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 118248836).

4978 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
MARTIN, ROSELYN Debbie (Voter ID number 117694467).

4979 SAPPHIRE SOUND DR
BOTFELD, JUNE ANNE (Voter ID number 110883613).
BOTFELD, STUART Warren (Voter ID number 110888626).

5001 CLIFF BAY WAY
HAJESKI, LORRAINE Ziegler (Voter ID number 113285854).

5001 JANES DR
JUAREZ-PAZ, EMILIO (Voter ID number 110782204).
RAMIREZ, NORALI (Voter ID number 111160905).
JUAREZ, EMILIO Paz (Voter ID number 110789956).
JUAREZ, HUGO (Voter ID number 115595460).

5002 CLIFF BAY WAY
KOMOROWSKI, JOAN Louise (Voter ID number 121214192).

5002 RUBY FLATS DR
BERRY, DOUGLAS William (Voter ID number 118885797).
BERRY, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 119251356).

5003 CLIFF BAY WAY
EPLETT, MARY Foss (Voter ID number 105994054).
EPLETT, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 105994052).

5003 INDIAN SHORES PL
POUND, JAMES Gilbert (Voter ID number 103964472).
POUND, RAMONA Deanne (Voter ID number 118799837).

5003 RUBY FLATS DR
SCHER, MARGARET Katherine (Voter ID number 106740889).
SCHER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106743212).

5004 INDIAN SHORES PL
MILLER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 116675304).

5004 RUBY FLATS DR
MAINGAULT, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 105443731).
MACDONALD, HILARY A. (Voter ID number 105443730).

5004 SANDY BROOK CIR
DOELLINGER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115873087).
RIBA, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 115727059).

5005 BONITA DR
BORDNER, JOY A. (Voter ID number 121280547).
BORDNER, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 110419767).
BORDNER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110631436).

5005 CLIFF BAY WAY
SCHINDLER-SLATER, ARLENE (Voter ID number 111255025).
SLATER, BRIAN Mark (Voter ID number 111255027).

5005 INDIAN SHORES PL
REAGAN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 111003005).
REAGAN, NANCEY V. (Voter ID number 110479629).

5005 RUBY FLATS DR
DAVIS-STESIAK, BEATRICE Dorthea (Voter ID number 106646951).
STESIAK, GERALD Kenneth (Voter ID number 114791845).

5005 SANDY BROOK CIR
HARRIS, MERCEDES T. (Voter ID number 110489279).

5006 RUBY FLATS DR
BOCKO, KIA Leann (Voter ID number 112854621).
BOCKO, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 110421781).
MONTISANO, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 119273652).

5006 RUTH MORRIS RD
BRONSON, JENNIFER Lori (Voter ID number 110467123).
BRONSON, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 110467121).

5006 SANDY BROOK CIR
PERO, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 110667602).
PERO, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110667603).

5007 BONITA DR
FAIRFAX, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 110678157).

5007 RUBY FLATS DR
MCGOWAN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 120732273).
MCGOWAN, PATRICIA Rae (Voter ID number 120732264).
BOCKO, MADONNA D. (Voter ID number 110547196).

5007 RUTH MORRIS RD
NICHOLS, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 110453332).

5007 SANDY BROOK CIR
FRENCH, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 117275427).
FRENCH, DOUGLAS Patrick (Voter ID number 115884296).

5008 BONITA DR
HATCHER, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 117113028).

5008 CLIFF BAY WAY
WOLFE, LAURENCE Brooks (Voter ID number 120193191).

5008 RUBY FLATS DR
ISWARIENKO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118920967).
ISWARIENKO, IRENE (Voter ID number 118920799).

5009 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
TABIN, HARRIET J. (Voter ID number 120928871).
TABIN, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120901941).

5009 JANES DR
PUENTE, JOE Angel (Voter ID number 119423320).

5009 RUBY FLATS DR
DIAMOND, LOWELL S. (Voter ID number 115009938).
DIAMOND, SANDRA (Voter ID number 115009911).

5009 SANDY BROOK CIR
CARTER, ROBERT Bleakley (Voter ID number 104468319).
CARTER, THELMA Delores (Voter ID number 104468316).

501 12TH ST
DELEON, JESSICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 110680170).
DELEON, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 110477257).
CAVAZOS, KIMBERLY Christine (Voter ID number 110710458).
DELEON, DEANNA Conchita (Voter ID number 118485885).
DELEON-OCHOA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120730163).
DELEON, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 118702931).
PINEDA, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 115669103).
PINEDA, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 110741688).

501 7TH ST
SMITH, RYAN Nelson (Voter ID number 110796786).

501 9TH ST
STEVENS, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 115960143).

5010 BONITA DR
HAMILTON, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 110681108).

5010 RUBY FLATS DR
BIESER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110445571).
BIESER, NELLIE Lutechia (Voter ID number 110945310).

5011 LAKE TOSCANA DR
WALSH, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 110654724).

5011 RUBY FLATS DR
DOCZY, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 117256292).
DOCZY, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 117256377).

5011 RUTH MORRIS RD
VALDEZ, JESSE H. (Voter ID number 117570249).

5011 SANDY BROOK CIR
MCQUAID, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 110461991).
MCQUAID, SIGRID (Voter ID number 110478415).

5012 BONITA DR
SMITH, DURINDA Pollard (Voter ID number 110728903).

5012 LAKE TOSCANA DR
MARTINEZ, DEMIETRIO Trevino (Voter ID number 110635838).

5012 RUBY FLATS DR
PRITCHETT, WILLISTINE (Voter ID number 108335940).

5013 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
ZIPIN, LAURENCE (Voter ID number 119979716).
ZIPIN, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 119979351).

5013 RUBY FLATS DR
KILBOURN, EDWARD Essex (Voter ID number 105483414).
KILBOURN, ELIZABETH Cummings (Voter ID number 105483074).

5013 SANDY BROOK CIR
STEAD-FINKEL, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 113005521).
FINKEL, FREDERICK Martin (Voter ID number 112923876).

5014 BONITA DR
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 111268644).
HERNANDEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 118370244).
HERNANDEZ, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 110504562).

5014 RUBY FLATS DR
MARTINEZ, MEDARDO M. (Voter ID number 102060893).

5014 SANDY BROOK CIR
OAKLEY, KEITH ALAN (Voter ID number 107787171).
OAKLEY, COLLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 107760369).

5015 BONITA DR
LOACH, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 110497698).

5015 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
KING, RANDY H. (Voter ID number 102239722).
KING, TINA Rose (Voter ID number 102239724).

5015 JANES DR
JOHNSON, GENE H. (Voter ID number 111217179).
JOHNSON, LUCILLE I. (Voter ID number 111214482).

5015 LAKE TOSCANA DR
CHILVER, GARY Richard (Voter ID number 110576186).
CHILVER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 111095267).

5016 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
LAMARCA, JACQUELINE Ann (Voter ID number 117994826).
LAMARCA, RAYMOND Samuel (Voter ID number 117994825).

5016 LAKE TOSCANA DR
STUBBS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110873867).

5016 SANDY BROOK CIR
ADAMS, CHRISTINE Sue (Voter ID number 115410721).
ADAMS, HARVEY Eugene (Voter ID number 115410724).

5017 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
LOWKE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104930839).

5017 JANES DR
TERRELL, KAREN Holland (Voter ID number 110747397).
TERRELL, MARVIN Bryan (Voter ID number 110750585).

5018 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
LEBER, DENNIS Carl (Voter ID number 105469778).
LEBER, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 105469779).

5018 RUBY FLATS DR
GRAHAM, KRISTIN Ashley (Voter ID number 121045856).
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 121138173).
GRAHAM, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 121316573).

5018 SANDY BROOK CIR
FIORANI, FULVIA Maria (Voter ID number 110917497).
SPRINGER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110917499).

5019 BONITA DR
LAVERS, DAWN Drum (Voter ID number 110596735).
LAVERS, ROBERT Bruce (Voter ID number 110387500).

5019 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
FLOOD, DIANE Constance (Voter ID number 121287564).
FLOOD, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 121287549).

5019 LAKE TOSCANA DR
GREENE, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 110821423).
GREENE, MISTY L. (Voter ID number 110821422).

502 MAGGIE ST
CASTANEDA, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 120757942).
CASTANEDA, MELLISSA M. (Voter ID number 117640492).
CRUZ, EVA (Voter ID number 110940036).

5020 LAKE TOSCANA DR
NEW, ANTHONY Earl (Voter ID number 110491064).
NEW, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110491097).
NEW, RICHELE M. (Voter ID number 115454513).

5020 SANDY BROOK CIR
SIGLER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 101706102).
SIGLER, MARIE Chmielewski (Voter ID number 101706153).

5021 CRYSTAL BEACH DR
YINGLING, MARY Rae (Voter ID number 114960496).

5021 JANES DR
CARPENTER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 118058302).

5021 RUBY FLATS DR
MARKOWITZ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 111992822).
MARKOWITZ, EDWARD Michael (Voter ID number 112038822).
MARKOWITZ, IAN Scott (Voter ID number 110860444).

5022 RUBY FLATS DR
FRESO, MARSHA Vaughn (Voter ID number 118794037).
VARKONYI, DONNA Laurel (Voter ID number 121208062).
VARKONYI, ROBERT Gabor (Voter ID number 121208073).

5022 SANDY BROOK CIR
SHAPIRO, SHELDON (Voter ID number 118626526).
SHAPIRO, ARLENE Hope (Voter ID number 111977624).

5022 STONE HARBOR CIR
MARTIN, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 106956189).
MARTIN, EVERETT S. (Voter ID number 106957082).

5023 LAKE TOSCANA DR
MANN, BLAKE Christopher (Voter ID number 120739327).
MARTELL, CAMERON Allan (Voter ID number 120225808).
MARTELL, CINDY S. (Voter ID number 115537188).

5024 RUBY FLATS DR
SCROZZO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 111004833).
SCROZZO, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 111004836).

5024 SANDY BROOK CIR
BROWN, PENNY S. (Voter ID number 111809539).
BROWN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 111809694).

5025 BISHOP RD
BRONSON, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117817513).
BRONSON, AMBER Eve (Voter ID number 121277557).
BRONSON, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 110654711).
BRONSON, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 110605153).
BRONSON, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 110698530).
BRONSON, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 110698533).

5025 RUBY FLATS DR
BOZEK, DIANNA Sue (Voter ID number 117828498).
BOZEK, LEONARD Anton (Voter ID number 117828485).

5025 SANDY BROOK CIR
COHEN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 111948443).
COHEN, PEGGY Lee (Voter ID number 111960909).

5026 RUBY FLATS DR
SUCHMAN, ALLAN Neil (Voter ID number 120472212).
SUCHMAN, ARLENE Hinda (Voter ID number 120472201).
STUDLEY, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 118241101).

5027 RUBY FLATS DR
LUCAS, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 101349968).
LUCAS, SHARON Colvin (Voter ID number 101395071).

5027 SANDY BROOK CIR
KEENAN, KATHRYN Joanne (Voter ID number 111244817).
WINSLOW, JOANNE (Voter ID number 110740023).
KEENAN, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 111136538).
WINSLOW, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106739642).

5028 RUBY FLATS DR
DAIGLE, ERVIN Arthur (Voter ID number 101512770).
DAIGLE, FRANCES Z. (Voter ID number 101272916).
DAIGLE, MARK Patrick (Voter ID number 101550876).

5028 SANDY BROOK CIR
HOLLOWAY, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 118817324).
HOLLOWAY, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 119289574).

5029 RUBY FLATS DR
ISRAEL, ABBIE E. (Voter ID number 104333339).
ISRAEL, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number 104333336).

5029 SANDY BROOK CIR
CALDERON, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 118664855).
CALDERON, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 118665157).

503 8TH ST
OSTEEN, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 110663784).
OSTEEN, LOUIS Ervin (Voter ID number 111165097).

5030 RUBY FLATS DR
STAFFORD, DEBORAH W. (Voter ID number 118936660).
STAFFORD, EDWARD Eugene (Voter ID number 118934690).

5030 SANDY BROOK CIR
PAPA, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 112467087).
PAPA, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 112533298).

5031 RUBY FLATS DR
GIL DE RUBIO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117379058).

5031 SANDY BROOK CIR
ANITRA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117907348).
MESSINA, CHRISTINE Rose (Voter ID number 102037506).

5031 STONE HARBOR CIR
WATERMAN, BRUCE Donald (Voter ID number 110471982).
WATERMAN, KAREN Inez (Voter ID number 110478261).

5032 RUBY FLATS DR
FERLA, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 117574238).
FERLA, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 117574248).

5032 SANDY BROOK CIR
RAY, LEONARD F. (Voter ID number 115366752).
RAY, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 115366830).

5033 BISHOP RD
BRONSON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110498180).
BRONSON, JON D. (Voter ID number 110473075).

5033 RUBY FLATS DR
NORTHUP, AUDREY Carol (Voter ID number 119302082).
NORTHUP, WARREN Henry (Voter ID number 119303053).

5033 SANDY BROOK CIR
CANAVAN, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 110447458).
CANAVAN, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number 110447459).

5034 RUBY FLATS DR
DONETH, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 115662323).
DONETH, SUSAN May (Voter ID number 115662311).

5034 SANDY BROOK CIR
PINE, ALAN S. (Voter ID number 116959797).
PINE, FRANCINE Esta (Voter ID number 116959770).

5036 RUBY FLATS DR
SINKIEWICZ, CAROLE Louise (Voter ID number 121209089).

5036 SANDY BROOK CIR
SELLARS, CHRISTOPHER North (Voter ID number 110652580).
SELLARS, MARSHA Lynne (Voter ID number 110582116).
SELLARS, ROY Oneal (Voter ID number 110583501).

5037 RUBY FLATS DR
WEBB, JENNIFER Estell (Voter ID number 120521871).
WEBB, SHAUN Robert (Voter ID number 120521863).

5038 RUBY FLATS DR
MAZZONI, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 116405958).
MAZZONI, MARCO (Voter ID number 113835651).

5038 SANDY BROOK CIR
ROBERTS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 119041001).

5040 LAKE TOSCANA DR
GOODLOE, BRITT M. (Voter ID number 119236546).
GOODLOE, SEANNA Rae (Voter ID number 119245466).

5040 RUBY FLATS DR
PRESTON, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 116659335).

5040 SANDY BROOK CIR
MINIERI, DENISE (Voter ID number 116049671).

5041 LAKE TOSCANA DR
PETERSEN, JACK Raymond (Voter ID number 117561426).
PETERSEN, KATHY Alison (Voter ID number 117561513).

5042 RUBY FLATS DR
SEWARD, CANDACE Clutz (Voter ID number 110720873).
SEWARD, MICHAEL Carey (Voter ID number 111174409).

5042 SANDY BROOK CIR
PLAMANN, HELENE Anne (Voter ID number 117431446).

5044 RUBY FLATS DR
LEHMAN, KEVIN Christopher (Voter ID number 118794932).
LEHMAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118793455).

5045 RUBY FLATS DR
GOOD, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 115753078).
GOOD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105423711).

5045 SANDY BROOK CIR
OLSON, NICHOLAS Allen (Voter ID number 105744638).
OLSON, TERESA Dale (Voter ID number 105744640).
ULLMAN, LEONARD G. (Voter ID number 114600533).
ULLMAN, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 114600547).

5046 RUBY FLATS DR
SPIELER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 100504469).
SPIELER, YAFFA (Voter ID number 100576574).

5046 SANDY BROOK CIR
ACIERNO, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 111182469).
ACIERNO, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 110993187).

5047 SANDY BROOK CIR
MCCARTY, BERNADETTE Belinda (Voter ID number 117421856).
MCCARTY, JERRY Brian (Voter ID number 117421876).

5048 RUBY FLATS DR
ADAMS, PETER B. (Voter ID number 115546568).
ADAMS, SHERRY P. (Voter ID number 115546581).

5048 SANDY BROOK CIR
TRUSSELL, DENISE Sutton (Voter ID number 106949540).

5049 RUBY FLATS DR
MILLER, DIANNA Frances (Voter ID number 114786240).

5049 SANDY BROOK CIR
DE VITO, JOAN Catherine (Voter ID number 120594461).
DEVITO, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 120594484).

505 13TH ST
CARMONA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 111265076).

5050 RUBY FLATS DR
CAREY, NORTH E. (Voter ID number 120494367).
CAREY, MARSHA Lynn Gullo (Voter ID number 120375340).
HAWORTH, DAVID Ames (Voter ID number 115816323).

5050 SANDY BROOK CIR
PRESTOPIC, STEVEN Charles (Voter ID number 119847598).

5051 BISHOP RD
HAYES, BARBARA Bishop (Voter ID number 116047915).

5051 RUBY FLATS DR
VANDER VEER, NATHAN Anthony (Voter ID number 110907072).
VANDERVEER, GEORGE Ronald (Voter ID number 110840930).
VANDERVEER, MARY Priscilla (Voter ID number 110862718).
VANDERVEER, SEAN Andrew (Voter ID number 114658280).

5051 SANDY BROOK CIR
ZIEGLER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118649569).

5052 RUBY FLATS DR
GERSMEYER, LEE ANN Joy (Voter ID number 120840267).
GERSMEYER, PAUL Bernhardt (Voter ID number 120840341).

5052 SANDY BROOK CIR
NUTTER, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 114719812).

5053 RUBY FLATS DR
FAZIO, NICKOLAS Maurio (Voter ID number 118384157).
FAZIO, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 118665930).

5053 SANDY BROOK CIR
SILVERMAN, BLANCHE Adrianne (Voter ID number 118254999).
SILVERMAN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 118256617).

5054 RUBY FLATS DR
GEHNER, VIRGINIA Helen (Voter ID number 110744060).
GEHNER, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 110744061).

5056 RUBY FLATS DR
PAYANT, LEE Robyn (Voter ID number 110407646).
PAYANT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110434157).

5057 RUBY FLATS DR
RENDAS, MARIA (Voter ID number 115315574).

5058 RUBY FLATS DR
WISE, MARIE Ann (Voter ID number 110776345).
WISE, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 110783205).

506 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
METISH, BRANDI Layne (Voter ID number 116491502).

5060 RUBY FLATS DR
SHUTACK, DAVID Stephen (Voter ID number 118144387).

5062 RUBY FLATS DR
HARDER, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 103397313).
HARDER, CLARK Hartman (Voter ID number 103709970).

5064 RUBY FLATS DR
GIATTINO, ADELINE (Voter ID number 119712379).
NERI, JOHN (Voter ID number 115410555).

5065 RUBY FLATS DR
GILL, DEBORAH Magistro (Voter ID number 117773036).
GILL, THOMAS Steve (Voter ID number 117773083).

5066 RUBY FLATS DR
RAGO, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 120950474).

5067 RUBY FLATS DR
SPISAK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 117592050).
SPISAK, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number 117592077).

5069 RUBY FLATS DR
LIGHT, ELLEN G. (Voter ID number 111763994).
LIGHT, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 111763991).

507 13TH ST
VILLEGAS, ESBEYDY (Voter ID number 120716521).

507 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
BARRENTINE, LISA A. (Voter ID number 111175289).
BARRENTINE, VINCE Maurice (Voter ID number 110638979).

5071 RUBY FLATS DR
PICHETTE, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110518750).
PICHETTE, EDWARD Louis (Voter ID number 110518746).

5073 RUBY FLATS DR
MCELHINEY, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 111364681).
MCELHINEY, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 111364677).

5075 RUBY FLATS DR
KUROWSKI, CATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117511251).
KUROWSKI, DOUGLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 117511288).
KUROWSKI, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number 117511255).

509 SHEFFIELD ST
RENTERIA, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 117140162).

510 6TH ST
COMPTON, DARLENE C. (Voter ID number 111211486).
COMPTON, JOSEPH Allard (Voter ID number 111211484).
COMPTON, JEANNETTE D. (Voter ID number 116802632).

510 7TH ST
TORRES, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 110691706).

510 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
MALINOSKI, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 110874056).
MALINOSKI, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 100070494).

5101 SPITFIRE LN
POLVINALE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 106130002).
POLVINALE, TRACI Ann (Voter ID number 101740951).
POLVINALE, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 117782500).

5102 BISHOP RD
BISHOP, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 110400512).
JOHNSON, BRADLEY N. (Voter ID number 111086557).
JOHNSON, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 110435825).

5102 STATE ROAD 674
ESTRADA COLON, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 120212417).

5102 SPITFIRE LN
SCHULTZ, LORIANN A. (Voter ID number 106650992).
SCHULTZ, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106650990).

5102 TALISMAN RD
SOTO-PEREZ, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 110728675).

5103 TALISMAN RD
TAYLOR, MARIA Elena F (Voter ID number 110416657).
TAYLOR, TROY Anthony (Voter ID number 111227608).

5104 BIG STAND LN
MACE, BOBBY Edward (Voter ID number 102767337).
MACE, DOROTHY Hudkins (Voter ID number 102768039).

5105 RUTH MORRIS RD
DAVIES, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 118552746).
GORBY, DIANNA Feiler (Voter ID number 110784383).
FLEMING, HAROLD Edward (Voter ID number 120129219).
GORBY, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 110732504).
HURD, EMILY Robin (Voter ID number 114971264).

5105 SQUANTO TRL
WAKE, ASFAW Nebi (Voter ID number 111212459).
MARTINEZ, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 105349290).
ZEREFA, ALMAZ Ayele (Voter ID number 111212245).

5106 SQUANTO TRL
IBARRA, MARILU (Voter ID number 111256640).
RODRIQUEZ, ANABEL (Voter ID number 121280466).
RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA (Voter ID number 111179681).
RODRIGUEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 110823763).
CARRILLO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 118192509).
RODRIGUEZ, ARACELI (Voter ID number 118940281).

5107 BONITA DR
KATCHUR, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 120519274).
CASHMAN, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 120223424).
KATCHUR, TERI Gene (Voter ID number 111080322).
KATCHUR, JOHN (Voter ID number 111207075).
KATCHUR, LOYCE E. (Voter ID number 111209649).
O'STEEN, RACHEL Laverne (Voter ID number 111159428).
SLAYTON, MICHAELA Sue (Voter ID number 111143611).

5108 BONITA DR
RAYNES, WILEY Cleveland (Voter ID number 119220707).

5109 RUTH MORRIS RD
MCBRIDE, LOIS (Voter ID number 110460126).

511 14TH ST
APT A

HERNANDEZ, ROGELIO (Voter ID number 111237612).

511 BUTCH CASSIDY TRL
SHOCKLEY, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 110942664).
SHOCKLEY, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 110851618).

5110 BONITA DR
EPPENSTEIN, LISA Gail (Voter ID number 111099952).

5110 INDIAN SHORES PL
CORIO, MARK (Voter ID number 121079962).
CORIO, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 121014039).

5111 INDIAN SHORES PL
SOLLENNE, NICOLA (Voter ID number 118778008).
SOLLENNE, VIRGINIA Marie (Voter ID number 118778001).

5112 BONITA DR
WILLIAMSON, DARLENE S. (Voter ID number 110429550).
WILLIAMSON, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 104545968).
WILLIAMSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110512879).

5112 RUTH MORRIS RD
CATTEEUW, ROXANNE Nickole (Voter ID number 110879004).

5115 BONITA DR
MCDONALD, BRITTANY Renee (Voter ID number 114819782).
TOLER, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 110457004).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
ELETON, DONALD (Voter ID number 110409863).
ELETON, RUTH JONES (Voter ID number 110412104).
MORGAN, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 117393768).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 103

LEVINE, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 110798127).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 15

MARVIN, VERONICA June (Voter ID number 119026227).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 29

WILLIAMS, GERALDINE S. (Voter ID number 107219717).
WILLIAMS, LANDON (Voter ID number 107219804).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 31

BERGSCHNEIDER, ELIZABETH Newberry (Voter ID number 121281840).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 42

WILDHART, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 120546594).
WILDHART, SHARON Nell (Voter ID number 120993042).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 8

SCHMUCKER, MAHLON E. (Voter ID number 120568491).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
BUIE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 110621198).
CONLEY, MARVIN (Voter ID number 111264314).
RUKOVINA, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 110656331).
SCHMUCKER, MARTHA (Voter ID number 110724086).
SHERBURNE, PAUL Rogers (Voter ID number 111108377).
STAFFORD, DEBORAH Rothenbach (Voter ID number 115058648).
WOODS, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 110978662).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 10

HALL, LINDA Suggs (Voter ID number 110763876).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 101

DEGRASSE, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 111190248).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 11

TRENTO, JAN Mitchel (Voter ID number 110588097).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 13

SOMMERS, RICHARD Dale (Voter ID number 119778555).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 34

CORNAIRE, JUDITH Arlene (Voter ID number 120501720).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 38

PADGETT, ARDITH L. (Voter ID number 115615202).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 109

CAMPBELL, ALVIN N. (Voter ID number 118024547).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 27

WOODS, JACKIE G. (Voter ID number 110978657).

5116 STATE ROAD 674
LOT 37

PECK, DONAL Ray (Voter ID number 110642028).

5117 RUTH MORRIS RD
BARRON, KYLE P. (Voter ID number 115524891).

5119 BONITA DR
HEBRANK, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110496410).
HEBRANK, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 110416306).

5120 BONITA DR
TANNER, LINDA Swanson (Voter ID number 110883664).

5120 STATE ROAD 674
CALLENDER, EDWARD David (Voter ID number 111110998).

5121 GLENGARRY RD
RODRIGUEZ, BRENDA Corona (Voter ID number 117324758).
CORONA, MARIA (Voter ID number 110179359).

5121 RUTH MORRIS RD
TORRES, ROSE Ann (Voter ID number 114942530).

5123 GLENGARRY RD
RUIZ, BRENDA Stephania (Voter ID number 118826599).
FOREMAN, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 111252191).
ROOB, JO Ann Marie (Voter ID number 111238367).

5126 GLENGARRY RD
HERNANDEZ, MAURICIO (Voter ID number 110802754).
HERNANDEZ, VICENTA Sanchez (Voter ID number 110797128).

5127 BISHOP RD
MARTIN, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 110635876).

5127 GLENGARRY RD
SISSON, MARION Denton (Voter ID number 111047611).
SISSON, LINDA Ruth (Voter ID number 111047603).

5131 JANES DR
MENDEZ, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110524248).
MENDEZ, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 117782665).
MENDEZ, MONICA D. (Voter ID number 110809249).
MENDEZ, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111205176).

5132 JANES DR
LUCIDO, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 117979858).
ROBINSON, ERIN Lee Lavon (Voter ID number 121226961).
HAINES, FRED Patrick (Voter ID number 110763983).

5133 BONITA DR
JAIMES, REYMUNDO (Voter ID number 111159068).

5135 JANES DR
MENDEZ, ARGELIA Trejo (Voter ID number 110924215).

5142 LAKE TOSCANA DR
PORTMAN, JENNETH Ann (Voter ID number 111516734).
PORTMAN, PAUL O. (Voter ID number 111516735).

5143 BISHOP RD
YSLAS, GERARDO (Voter ID number 116210970).

5145 BONITA DR
CRUZ CRUZ, KAILEO Steve (Voter ID number 121043814).
CRUZ CRUZ, CRAIG John (Voter ID number 117773324).
AGUON, JUANITA Quichocho (Voter ID number 116157490).
CRUZ, LOURDES Quichocho (Voter ID number 110919563).

5150 BISHOP RD
DEPIERNE, ARMOND Luc (Voter ID number 119843172).
LIGHTSEY, ALICIA Wells (Voter ID number 110973917).
LIGHTSEY, JOEY Curtis (Voter ID number 115837581).

5200 RUTH MORRIS RD
POMARES, JUAN Andres (Voter ID number 109291916).
ADEGA, JOSE Orlando (Voter ID number 110140928).

5201 GUADALUPE BLVD
ALANIS, MARIA Antonia (Voter ID number 111239005).

5202 BONITA DR
XIONG, MATTHEW Kaus (Voter ID number 117805712).
XIONG, BU (Voter ID number 110877966).
XIONG, HOLLY N. (Voter ID number 120225565).
XIONG, JEREMY Nhia (Voter ID number 117325718).
XIONG, MAI Lou (Voter ID number 110877970).

5202 NORTH ST
SARMIENTO, ADRIAN F. (Voter ID number 111070633).
SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110473720).
RIOS, ELIGIO (Voter ID number 115524922).
SARMIENTO, ELIDA Avalos (Voter ID number 110389884).

5202 RUTH MORRIS RD
VILLANUEVA, ALBA I. (Voter ID number 110930801).
VILLANUEVA, NELSON (Voter ID number 110930815).

5203 CENTER ST
WELCH, WILLIAM Allan (Voter ID number 110997094).

5203 EDINA ST
EGUIA, JOSE N. (Voter ID number 111155215).
EGUIA, TORIBIA R. (Voter ID number 111155313).

5204 EDINA ST
FLORES, MA CARMEN (Voter ID number 120728872).
MELCHOR, OMAR (Voter ID number 117481531).
MELCHOR, JOANNE (Voter ID number 115233304).
MELCHOR, LUPITA (Voter ID number 116213668).

5204 STATE ROAD 674
JAIMES, BERENIS (Voter ID number 110885806).

5204 VEL ST
SEGOVIANO, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110742095).

5205 NORTH ST
HERNANDEZ, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 110817141).

5206 CENTER ST
REYES, GORGE Louis (Voter ID number 111168317).

5206 GUADALUPE BLVD
ZAMORA, AZUZENA (Voter ID number 110856998).

5206 RUTH MORRIS RD
GARCIA, RUBY Bertha (Voter ID number 118998185).

5207 BISHOP RD
CONNOR, HENRY T. (Voter ID number 105414814).

5207 LAKE VENICE DR
JACOB, JESSY (Voter ID number 120954720).
JACOB, LUKE (Voter ID number 120954857).
JACOB, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120954772).

5207 NORTH ST
BEJAR TREVINO, JOSE (Voter ID number 119277445).
RODRIGUEZ, ROXANA (Voter ID number 110882373).

5207 VEL ST
PECINA, REBECA C. (Voter ID number 110811787).
PECINA, RUTH (Voter ID number 110851982).
PECINA, HIGINIO (Voter ID number 110811813).
PECINA, LIONEL (Voter ID number 118938456).
PECINA, MARIA Minerva (Voter ID number 111147884).

5208 CENTER ST
RIVES, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 119957150).
RIVES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 110434710).
RIVES, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 110763825).

5209 LAKE SIENA DR
CRUMMACK, ALAN (Voter ID number 119257930).
CRUMMACK, TORI Dopp (Voter ID number 119721651).
SCHATZBERG, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 115115549).
SCHATZBERG, RICHARD Franklin (Voter ID number 110691772).

5209 ROUGH WOODS LN
STOPOWENKO, TYLER Andrew (Voter ID number 121280517).

5209 RUTH MORRIS RD
HEDDLE, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 121318852).

5209 ROUGH WOODS LN
LUNA, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 104750397).
LUNA, RUBEN J. (Voter ID number 115027655).
STOPOWENKO, GENO J. (Voter ID number 111268553).

5210 BONITA DR
CAROLEI, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 115609172).
DEAN, GARY M. (Voter ID number 110883665).
GARDNER, WAYNE Alan (Voter ID number 111050768).
GARDNER, WAYNE Alan (Voter ID number 115613214).
HULETT, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number 116129998).

5210 GUADALUPE BLVD
COLLAZO, MARIA Luisa (Voter ID number 111031209).

5210 NORTH ST
AGUILAR, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 111359860).
CRUZ, MAGALY (Voter ID number 116645366).

5210 VEL ST
RODRIGUEZ, MIREYA (Voter ID number 114913607).
PIZANO, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 117143362).
PIZANO, JOSE Ventura (Voter ID number 111246486).
DIAZ, CELIA Selene (Voter ID number 110906771).

5211 BISHOP RD
CHILDRESS, DARRELL Eugene (Voter ID number 121012509).
CHILDRESS, DARRELL Clois Thomas (Voter ID number 118950536).
CLOER, JUDY Lynn (Voter ID number 110518842).
CLOER, NADINE Freeman (Voter ID number 111016414).
GIBSON, MARY Cloer (Voter ID number 111102632).

5211 NORTH ST
HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 117994739).

5212 GUADALUPE BLVD
GALLEGOS, THERESA Cardona (Voter ID number 110725641).

5212 NORTH ST
ARROYO, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 114531328).
ARROYO, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 110746439).
ARROYO, CELIA (Voter ID number 110910276).

5212 ORENDAIN LN
ORENDAY, MARITZA (Voter ID number 118243576).

5212 RUTH MORRIS RD
FLOOD, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 110928249).
FLOOD, SHEILA Marie (Voter ID number 110928240).

5213 EDINA ST
LANDEROS, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 116473986).
LANDEROS, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117819347).
LANDEROS, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 118484165).

5213 LAKE SIENA DR
HACKETT, DAYSHAR Kristale (Voter ID number 110661530).
SIMS, HENRY (Voter ID number 111048646).
SIMS, JYRALE Estevan (Voter ID number 119017671).

5213 NORTH ST
BANUELOS, LETICIA (Voter ID number 111178148).

5213 VEL ST
SALINAS, MARIA Delaluz (Voter ID number 110926351).

5214 BONITA DR
LOPEZ, CATHY Lee (Voter ID number 110672494).

5214 LAKE ORTA WAY
GOMEZ MEJIA, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 118142128).

5214 LAKE TOSCANA DR
CLOSE, KRISTEN Camille (Voter ID number 118816761).

5214 VEL ST
SILVA, ROBERTO M. (Voter ID number 110918140).
SILVA, RAQUEL Ochoa (Voter ID number 110762555).

5215 BISHOP RD
CABALLERO, CLARISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 117710729).
CABALLERO, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 111027679).
FRIAS, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 110771860).
LOPEZ-CABALLERO, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 111027463).

5215 BONITA DR
BACHMAN, JANICE (Voter ID number 110416478).
CROWSTON, CHRISTINA V T (Voter ID number 111056867).

5215 EDINA ST
GAONA, DANIELL EDWARD (Voter ID number 115472040).

5215 GUADALUPE BLVD
CARDONA, RENE (Voter ID number 114601545).

5216 NORTH ST
GRANADOS, CLAUDIA Vicenta (Voter ID number 116101812).

5217 VERNICE ST
EGUIA, LISETTE (Voter ID number 114969062).

5218 LAKE TOSCANA DR
BARTNESKY, ALEXANDER Daniel (Voter ID number 120182199).
BARTNESKY, TABITHA Renee (Voter ID number 120980977).

5218 VERNICE ST
HERRERA, CLAUDIA I. (Voter ID number 115524966).
HERRERA, CRISELA (Voter ID number 120285889).

5219 BISHOP RD
CRUZ, GABRIELLA Alyssa (Voter ID number 118170098).
CRUZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 121263758).
CRUZ, HILARIO Vincent (Voter ID number 118008848).
CRUZ, HILARIO Lopez (Voter ID number 116724501).

5219 BONITA DR
AVERY, BILLIE R. (Voter ID number 114472177).

5219 VEL ST
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 121052971).
HERNANDEZ, BENITO (Voter ID number 117474314).
HERNANDEZ, BENITO N. (Voter ID number 118170119).

5219 VERNICE ST
GARCIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111108361).

5220 CENTER ST
GARCIA, JOSE Claudio (Voter ID number 111113430).
GARCIA, LOURDES Claudia (Voter ID number 110839743).

5220 VERNICE ST
DEGOLLADO, ALDA Emma (Voter ID number 110495083).
DEGOLLADO, EMMA Garcia (Voter ID number 110946288).
TREVINO, LETICIA (Voter ID number 111267007).

5222 CENTER ST
CARRANZA, TOMAS (Voter ID number 115668702).

5222 STATE ROAD 674
DEESE, FRANCES Prince (Voter ID number 111239690).

5222 VERNICE ST
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Cesar (Voter ID number 114116518).

5223 VEL ST
GARCIA, FRANCES Lulu (Voter ID number 110942612).
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Jesus (Voter ID number 110695091).

5224 GUADALUPE BLVD
ALONZO, JASON (Voter ID number 111087138).

5224 VERNICE ST
MARTINEZ, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 117082358).
REDUCINDO, DAVID (Voter ID number 111230962).

5226 BONITA DR
URBAN, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 111090502).
URBAN, THOMAS Paul (Voter ID number 110985262).

5227 BONITA DR
LAW, CARL Blair (Voter ID number 111159239).
LAW, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 111159083).

5228 STATE ROAD 674
COMBS, KATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 110586625).
SMITH, JERRIE Ann (Voter ID number 110761373).

5228 WEST GENE RICE AVE
ROBERTS, IVA LEE (Voter ID number 110882112).
ROBERTS, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 114215791).
EHLERS, DENNIS Alan (Voter ID number 106674394).
EHLERS, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 106674390).

5232 BONITA DR
ROUTHIER, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 110907978).

5233 BONITA DR
HILTON, CAROLE Jean (Voter ID number 115521364).
HILTON, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 115521347).
SMITH, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 110752829).

5234 BONITA DR
GRUNDLINGH, NEVIN Malcolm (Voter ID number 115496735).
GRUNDLINGH, PENNY H. (Voter ID number 110954196).

5234 GUADALUPE BLVD
RENTERIA, ROBERTO G. (Voter ID number 111224105).

5235 RUTH MORRIS RD
BODRIE, JOE Donald (Voter ID number 110512104).

5236 GUADALUPE BLVD
GALARZA, BELLERMINIO (Voter ID number 111251091).

5239 BONITA DR
BUTTS, BRANDON Andrew (Voter ID number 118313576).
DODGE, BONNIE F. (Voter ID number 116788987).
LAW, DONALD Blair (Voter ID number 111225120).

5240 GUADALUPE BLVD
QUIROZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111201325).

5240 STATE ROAD 674
MCPHERSON, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 111185771).
MCPHERSON, PATRICIA Jewel (Voter ID number 111185772).

5243 GUADALUPE BLVD
GONZALEZ QUINONES, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120669606).

5247 GUADALUPE BLVD
VENCES, OMAR Alexis (Voter ID number 120704943).
GRACIAN, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 110680203).

5247 VEL ST
AGUILERA, MARISOL (Voter ID number 114572744).
AGUILERA, MARISOL (Voter ID number 110906758).

5250 BRODY BLVD
CHRISTOPHER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 111264729).
CHRISTOPHER, SUE A. (Voter ID number 110824083).

5251 GUADALUPE BLVD
CASTRO, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 120234059).

5252 BRODY BLVD
LOKER, RACHEL B. (Voter ID number 110646894).

5254 BRODY BLVD
CHRISTOPHER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111196340).
CHRISTOPHER, RAYMOND F. (Voter ID number 111214588).
CHRISTOPHER, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 119294944).

5256 BONITA DR
COLON, JUAN L. (Voter ID number 118226684).

5258 GUADALUPE BLVD
SALAZAR, DIANE (Voter ID number 111159443).

5262 BONITA DR
HINKLEY, TERRY Steven (Voter ID number 115097771).
HINSON, JUDITH Jennifer (Voter ID number 110886585).
PARRA, ROBERT Jose (Voter ID number 118262505).

5264 GUADALUPE BLVD
CRUZ, MARIA Leonela (Voter ID number 120334824).

5265 GUADALUPE BLVD
CORONADO, HILARIO (Voter ID number 118877704).

5269 GUADALUPE BLVD
CISNEROS, NORMALINDA (Voter ID number 110943192).

5270 BONITA DR
RODRIGUEZ, NOE Ivan (Voter ID number 120137783).
MEDINA, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119850065).
MEDINA, JESUS David (Voter ID number 119662753).

5301 BONITA DR
RAMIREZ, BERNARDINA (Voter ID number 111096380).

5302 BONITA DR
APT 4

GARCIA, ALBALUZ Zulema (Voter ID number 103110912).

5302 BONITA DR
LOT 6

ALVARADO, BERTHA Nellely (Voter ID number 120924145).

5302 BONITA DR
PINEDA-GONZALEZ, ALDEGUNDO (Voter ID number 114777166).
ROJAS, EDGAR Eduardo (Voter ID number 114599615).

5302 BONITA DR
LOT 11

ZUNIGA, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 116015581).

5302 ISLAND GROVE CT
HERNANDEZ MARCANO, MARIO (Voter ID number 120628863).

5302 RUTH MORRIS RD
HOLLOWAY, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 118137436).
MCALEE, DENNIS George (Voter ID number 110763927).
MCALEE, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110558247).

5303 BONITA DR
GALICIA, ROSENDA (Voter ID number 121113501).

5303 CLAM DIGGER CT
DIRCIO, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 114713053).

5303 EDINA ST
REYES, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 121138121).

5303 NORTH ST
HEREDIO, SIRIACO Vehjamin (Voter ID number 110892847).
HEREDIA, CRUZ Mike (Voter ID number 110895360).
HEREDIA, JUDITH (Voter ID number 119803875).

5303 RUTH MORRIS RD
SPENCER, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 121228824).
BUSH, BARBRA Jean (Voter ID number 105477390).
BUSH, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number 105396739).
COMBEE, SHEENA N. (Voter ID number 110679157).
GERHARD, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 110782751).

5304 RUTH MORRIS RD
MORALES, RUBEN Emmanuel (Voter ID number 117847813).

5305 BISHOP RD
CREELEY, DONALD Robert (Voter ID number 113633944).

5305 LAKE VENICE DR
ROMAN, KATHRYN Plinton (Voter ID number 113712616).
ROMAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 113713355).

5305 NORTH ST
JUAREZ, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110951551).

5305 VEL ST
VENTURA, VANESSA (Voter ID number 119655040).

5306 CENTER ST
HARRELL, BRENDA GROVES (Voter ID number 110703590).
HARRELL, JOSEPH Benjamin (Voter ID number 110693404).
MELFY, JYNELL Champion (Voter ID number 110721796).

5306 LAKE TOSCANA DR
ABREU, PERSIO A. (Voter ID number 102136215).

5306 NORTH ST
HERNANDEZ, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 110645170).

5307 SAN REMO CIR
HAMMOND, TINIKA Latrese (Voter ID number 110594841).
HAMMOND, KEVIN Rolando (Voter ID number 110931684).

5307 STATE ROAD 674
PREVATT, CLARENCE E. (Voter ID number 110766037).
PREVATT, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 110732079).

5308 NORTH ST
MARTINEZ, JULIAN (Voter ID number 117746763).
MARTINEZ, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 117782586).
MARTINEZ, TERESA (Voter ID number 118198753).

5308 VEL ST
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Jesus (Voter ID number 120914669).

5309 LAKE VENICE DR
DENIZARD PEREZ, MYRNA E. (Voter ID number 120031085).
HERNANDEZ, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 120031117).

5309 RUTH MORRIS RD
COMBEE, CURTIS Eugene (Voter ID number 110572125).
COMBEE, PATRICIA Diane (Voter ID number 111140952).

5309 VEL ST
ROCHA, LUZ (Voter ID number 117140898).

5310 LAKE TOSCANA DR
WALSH, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 111106182).
WALSH, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 111193158).
LUGO DELGADO, YADIRA Z. (Voter ID number 117601047).

5310 NORTH ST
KONIECZKA, JORDAN Kyle (Voter ID number 114411092).
VALDEZ, ROCIO (Voter ID number 116366886).

5310 RUTH MORRIS RD
MONTOYA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 120774051).
MONTOYA, LIZBETH (Voter ID number 120489595).
MONTOYA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 117741930).

5310 VEL ST
VILLARREAL, AMELIA (Voter ID number 120181322).
VILLARREAL, ELIAS (Voter ID number 118317982).

5311 CLAM DIGGER CT
VALLEJO, ERICA Lee (Voter ID number 119505249).

5311 NORTH ST
HERNANDEZ, MARIAJOSE Guadalupe (Voter ID number 121304846).

5311 RUTH MORRIS RD
MOBLEY, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 114268986).
MOBLEY, LARRY Hardin (Voter ID number 111116533).

5311 STATE ROAD 674
PREVATT, EVERETT Alan (Voter ID number 110934206).
PREVATT, EVERETT F. (Voter ID number 110385214).
PREVATT, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 111021785).
PREVATT, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 110385215).

5311 VEL ST
GOMEZ, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 115525064).
GOMEZ, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 111196930).
GOMEZ, HUGO Abel (Voter ID number 111168791).
MORALES, JOSE (Voter ID number 110725070).

5312 NORTH ST
ARMENDARIZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 110659444).
MORENO, RAYMUNDO (Voter ID number 110684378).

5312 VEL ST
VEGA, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 111020798).
VEGA, FRANCISCA (Voter ID number 110467132).

5313 STATE ROAD 674
BRANDON, MYRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110467331).

5314 EDINA ST
MENDOZA, ANSELMO (Voter ID number 120875758).
URIETA CADENA, MATEO (Voter ID number 116677288).
MENDOZA, GRISSELDA (Voter ID number 118720136).

5314 VEL ST
ANGUIANO, GLADYS (Voter ID number 120777131).
ANGUIANO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 119501719).
HERNANDEZ, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 110698526).

5315 EDINA ST
PRESTIE, VIOLET B. (Voter ID number 110422252).

5315 SUN PARADISE CT
GARCIA, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 117551645).

5316 NORTH ST
GALLEGUS, LLULIANA (Voter ID number 120385765).

5317 BISHOP RD
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110399880).
PHILLIPS, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 111178255).

5317 LAKE SIENA DR
KRAMER, MARION E. (Voter ID number 105489885).
KRAMER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 105490135).

5317 VEL ST
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Raquel (Voter ID number 115480356).

5318 NORTH ST
GOMEZ, ARSENIO (Voter ID number 119363215).
GOMEZ, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 117373672).
GOMEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 121216295).

5318 VEL ST
MORALES, CRESCENCIO (Voter ID number 116725816).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 111249721).
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Oscar (Voter ID number 111246520).

5319 BISHOP RD
PHILLIPS, WANDA Louise (Voter ID number 110781429).

5320 RUTH MORRIS RD
WOUDEMA, JAN A. (Voter ID number 110621217).

5321 ISLAND GROVE CT
VENEGAS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 116655216).

5321 LAKE SIENA DR
VALDOVINOS, JORGE N. (Voter ID number 117274622).
VALDOVINOS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 117193313).

5322 BONITA DR
GLASS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 111111853).

5322 SUN PARADISE CT
CORTES, JASMINE Vanessa (Voter ID number 120951996).

5324 RUTH MORRIS RD
ABRAHAM, ISAAC (Voter ID number 114160745).
PARADA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111119755).

5325 LAKE SIENA DR
COONS, STEVEN Broadus (Voter ID number 110664028).
WINTERHALTER, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 118953255).
WINTERHALTER, ERIK Sean (Voter ID number 118953812).

5326 RUTH MORRIS RD
GONZALEZ SALAS, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 110782217).
GOMEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 118512760).

5326 SUN PARADISE CT
MENA, DAVID (Voter ID number 116446611).

5327 ISLAND GROVE CT
WALKER, JACENTA DANETTE (Voter ID number 114553633).

5329 RUTH MORRIS RD
KAPPES, SHARNE Ticia (Voter ID number 115454390).

5331 BISHOP RD
RAMOS, ALICIA