Registered voters in ZIP Code 33594
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 CYPRESS LN
WOLFE, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 110877033).

100 CORAL CREST DR
SANTIAGO TIRADO, ANTONIO Rafael (Voter ID number 117294403).
TIRADO, ILUMINADA (Voter ID number 117796545).
TIRADO MELENDEZ, ZAIDA M. (Voter ID number 114595706).
TIRADO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114722380).

100 DANNY DR
LIMBERG, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 110485695).
LIMBERG, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 110485684).

100 TAHO CIR
PITT, SHIRLEY Warnock (Voter ID number 110954786).

100 S MULRENNAN RD
SCHAKER-KING, CANDACE P. (Voter ID number 116669730).

1001 BRANDON LAKES AVE
REYNOLDS, JUDY K. (Voter ID number 110443517).
REYNOLDS, STUART G. (Voter ID number 110951710).

1001 CLASSIC DR
ALBERT, DONNA KAY (Voter ID number 110568885).
LAUTEENHELSER, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 114232085).
LAUTZENHEISER, KRISTIN Nicole (Voter ID number 117882188).
LAUTZENHEISER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 110560821).
LAUTZENHEISER, REX A. (Voter ID number 110560820).

1001 FOXDALE PL
MARSHALL, RONALD James (Voter ID number 111063454).

1001 GRAND CANYON DR
DAVIS, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number 111065465).
CROUCH, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 111236477).
DAVIS, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 111022309).

1001 KAY JEAN DR
BOYD, DEBORAH Oneal (Voter ID number 110968782).
BOYD, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110955647).

1001 LAKEMONT DR
SOLLAZZO, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 110486404).
SOLLAZZO, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 115902320).
SOLLAZZO, RYAN Anthony (Voter ID number 113961886).
SOLLAZZO, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110391057).

1001 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CHURCH, CHRISTOPHER Alexander (Voter ID number 119370205).
CHURCH, ALTHEA Denine (Voter ID number 110834697).
CHURCH, STEPHEN Alexander (Voter ID number 110800485).

1001 MEADOWCREST DR
KLIX, JEANNE B. (Voter ID number 110806798).
KLIX, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 110806882).

1001 RIFLECREST AVE
BUTERBAUGH, DALE Steven (Voter ID number 119083040).
BUTERBAUGH, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 110779161).

1001 SPLIT SILK ST
GUZMAN, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 110815500).
GUZMAN, EDGARDO Manuel (Voter ID number 110815948).

1001 SWEET BREEZE DR
BURTON, AUDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110623556).
BURTON, RODNEY Lenard (Voter ID number 110622353).

1001 VALRICO LAKE RD
ADCOCK, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 116849178).
ADCOCK, JOHN Al (Voter ID number 110580234).
DUMAS, DAINA E. (Voter ID number 108659469).

1002 ARISTA BLVD
PATEL, ANYA (Voter ID number 115623486).
PATEL, TAPAN P. (Voter ID number 115686249).

1002 BRANDON LAKES AVE
CONNER, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 111055650).
CONNER, SARA L. (Voter ID number 110933974).

1002 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BEASLEY, GREGORY Adam (Voter ID number 110946435).
BEASLEY, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110882698).

1002 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
SANTIAGO ROMAN, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 117187726).

1002 EMERALD HILL WAY
VORICK, LINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 114368570).
VORICK, TIM Ivan (Voter ID number 107279308).

1002 FOXDALE PL
BLYTH, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 110561502).
BLYTH, PETER C. (Voter ID number 110561503).

1002 KAY JEAN DR
FEIERABEND, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 120545481).
FEIERABEND, PETER August (Voter ID number 111022313).

1002 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BOYD, BRET Hayden (Voter ID number 121231602).

1002 LADY GUINEVERE DR
HAUSENFLUCK, WILLARD L. (Voter ID number 110393959).

1002 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BOYD, STACIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110906192).

1002 RIFLECREST AVE
GONZALES, ADAM James (Voter ID number 110765227).
GONZALES, CLAUDIA Sue (Voter ID number 110439256).
GONZALES, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110354265).

1002 ROCHELLE LN
CRISTINA, BILLIE Jo (Voter ID number 110475981).
CRISTINA, JEROME F. (Voter ID number 110455621).

1002 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
GUNN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 110383542).

1003 BLACK KNIGHT DR
FIRST, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 110403164).
FIRST, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 110403165).
GLISSON, LISA First (Voter ID number 110615146).

1003 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MORRIS, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 110583910).
MORRIS, KURT S. (Voter ID number 110609996).

1003 CLASSIC DR
ROLDAN, SHAUNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 111263353).

1003 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SANCHEZ, LOUIS Horatio (Voter ID number 116919418).
SANCHEZ, HORATIO Louis (Voter ID number 111053587).
SANCHEZ, OLGA Iris (Voter ID number 111181193).

1003 CLASSIC DR
ROLDAN, ROBYN Annette (Voter ID number 110682977).
ROLDAN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 110938163).

1003 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
OVERCASH, ASHLEY Lauren (Voter ID number 114859990).
OVERCASH, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 118118759).

1003 EMERALD HILL WAY
THOMPSON, ANNEMARIE V. (Voter ID number 114902114).
THOMPSON, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 114773143).

1003 FOXDALE PL
MCCLELLAND, EILEEN Mary (Voter ID number 118161391).
SCHILLING, ALLAN Frederick (Voter ID number 118363326).
YOUNGBLOOD, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110520067).
YOUNGBLOOD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110460205).
CALLENDER, SUMMER (Voter ID number 111044784).

1003 GRAND CANYON DR
FLEITA, JOSEPHINE D. (Voter ID number 110930598).
WENDT, AARON (Voter ID number 110871948).

1003 KAY JEAN DR
MAGGIO, ELSIE Jean (Voter ID number 110383606).
MAGGIO, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 110383607).
MAGGIO, JOSEPHINE R. (Voter ID number 110352197).

1003 LEGENDS PASS DR
SCHLINDWEIN, LISA ELAINE (Voter ID number 111002234).
SCHLINDWEIN, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 111002424).

1003 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BLAISDELL, LECY A. (Voter ID number 119940211).
APONTE, ALIDA E. (Voter ID number 110863257).
DIAZ MARTINEZ, ALIDA Viana (Voter ID number 110732991).
MARTINEZ CORDERO, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110731468).

1003 MEADOWCREST DR
WADSWORTH, NICHOLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 116320183).

1003 RAVENWOOD DR
BROWN, HENRY James (Voter ID number 110907368).
BROWN, MARY Todd (Voter ID number 110848622).

1003 RIFLECREST AVE
WIDENER, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 110352066).

1003 SPLIT SILK ST
BORDEN, BILLINDA K. (Voter ID number 110660182).
BORDEN, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 110660181).

1003 SWEET BREEZE DR
CARR, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 111202210).
CARR, VERNON J. (Voter ID number 114532677).
THOMAS, MICAH Randolph (Voter ID number 120048770).

1003 WILDWOOD LN
KRIEG, SANDY K. (Voter ID number 110530357).
HARDING, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 110466482).

1003 S VALRICO RD
PACHECO, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 111263333).
PACHECO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 120579838).
PACHECO, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 115323727).

1004 ARISTA BLVD
LOPEZ ORTA, XAYMARA Liz (Voter ID number 121153353).
VERA VADELL, HECTOR Jorel (Voter ID number 121153406).
ORTIZ ROLDAN, RAMON Luis (Voter ID number 110892096).

1004 BLACK KNIGHT DR
BOEHLE, MARYANNE L. (Voter ID number 110850694).
BOEHLE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110850701).

1004 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MOTTE, BETTI (Voter ID number 110760925).

1004 BLACK KNIGHT DR
BOEHLE, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 110882773).
BOEHLE, JENNIFER Blair (Voter ID number 110766949).

1004 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MOTTE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110688981).

1004 CLASSIC DR
DEATHERAGE, HARVEY W. (Voter ID number 110913633).
TRAVIS, SHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 111142151).

1004 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CALVERT, MARVIN Oran (Voter ID number 111041651).

1004 CLASSIC DR
TRAVIS, ARIEAS Conrad (Voter ID number 110661610).

1004 EMERALD HILL WAY
SOBCZAK, KELLY Lynne (Voter ID number 110884668).

1004 FOXDALE PL
PATEL, VASANT B. (Voter ID number 111021623).
PATEL, BHANUBEN Vasantbhai (Voter ID number 110503184).
PATEL, DIMPLE (Voter ID number 111182259).
PATEL, MAYURI Vasantlal (Voter ID number 111151289).

1004 KAY JEAN DR
SCHINBECKLER, KAYE D. (Voter ID number 110408336).
SCHINBECKLER, CORA Jean (Voter ID number 110411511).

1004 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
LABBE, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number 115492565).

1004 LADY GUINEVERE DR
HENDERSON, DAVID Nathan (Voter ID number 119718315).
HENDERSON, CLARICE Eileen (Voter ID number 111117413).
HENDERSON, DONALD Virgil (Voter ID number 111117428).

1004 LAKEMONT DR
SPARKS, MICHEAL Forrest (Voter ID number 106384341).

1004 MEADOWCREST DR
PANDOLFO, AURORA (Voter ID number 111081424).
PANDOLFO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110580865).
PANDOLFO, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 111078031).
PANDOLFO, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 110580866).
PANDOLFO, SASHA L. (Voter ID number 115934791).

1004 ROCHELLE LN
MAQUEIRA, RUSLAN Robertovich (Voter ID number 120075360).

1004 RIDGEFIELD DR
TYNES, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 110469309).
TYNES, JEFF E. (Voter ID number 110443877).

1004 RIFLECREST AVE
EVERHART, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 110974335).
WATT, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110627818).

1004 ROCHELLE LN
LOPEZ, ERIXIS (Voter ID number 114462087).

1004 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
GREENAKER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 119502052).

1004 SPLIT SILK ST
WLOCZEWSKI, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 111085053).
WLOCZEWSKI, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 110948138).

1004 SWEET BREEZE DR
BARKER, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 120999822).
BARKER, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 117129097).
CASSELLA-BARKER, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 111178794).

1004 TRANQUIVIEW LN
KOCHONIN, SETH J. (Voter ID number 110620001).

1004 WILDWOOD LN
TAVERAS, AMOS Junior (Voter ID number 117670765).
TAVERAS, PILAR C. (Voter ID number 117670708).

1004 WINCHESTER LN
ANGELL-EVANS, MARGARET (Voter ID number 110421043).
EVANS, WILBUR D. (Voter ID number 110377976).

1004 S VALRICO RD
MONTGOMERY, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 110414339).
MONTGOMERY, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 110414916).

1005 BLACK KNIGHT DR
ADDARIO, INGE H. (Voter ID number 110443886).
ADDARIO, JOHN James (Voter ID number 110443887).

1005 CARRIAGE PARK DR
HIRJI, SHYROSE (Voter ID number 119301133).
CAMACHO, SHYANN Alisha (Voter ID number 117897580).
HIRJI, AMYN Mohammed (Voter ID number 110592072).

1005 CLASSIC DR
GEESEY, MARY Sophia (Voter ID number 111231071).
GEESEY, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 116160233).
DAVIS, JOLIE Desolee (Voter ID number 118589987).
STUART-DAVIS, GABRIELLE Aimee (Voter ID number 117447377).

1005 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
BEYAZIAN, BRIGITTE M. (Voter ID number 110704726).
HOUGH, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 118385669).
HOUGH, CRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 104822423).

1005 FACET VIEW WAY
LICATA, VICTOR C. (Voter ID number 111077841).

1005 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
GITTENS, MARINA Victorinus (Voter ID number 110724203).
SMITH, AARON Clayton (Voter ID number 111243193).
SMITH, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 111124711).

1005 MEADOWCREST DR
GILDEA, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 110735442).
GILDEA, RANDEE Jo (Voter ID number 104623550).

1005 RAVENWOOD DR
ROMAN, BROOKE Nicole (Voter ID number 118322586).

1005 ROCHELLE LN
HOFFMANN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110504226).
HOFFMANN, GARRY R. (Voter ID number 110505042).

1005 RAVENWOOD DR
PFAFFMAN, SHERI Jo (Voter ID number 110441663).
PFAFFMAN, STEVEN Kent Nikoli (Voter ID number 110498014).

1005 RIFLECREST AVE
JONES, AARON McDaniel (Voter ID number 119854690).
JONES, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 110905098).
JONES, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 114061036).

1005 ROCHELLE LN
HOFFMAN, MATTHEW Frederick (Voter ID number 111195808).
HOFFMANN, EDWIN D. (Voter ID number 111259928).

1005 SPLIT SILK ST
FELDER, CALVIN M. (Voter ID number 116088868).
SPEARMAN, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110441236).
WHITMORE, COSETTE G. (Voter ID number 110415875).
WHITMORE, FREDEL O. (Voter ID number 110469932).

1005 SWEET BREEZE DR
CASSELLA, LAN Nguyen (Voter ID number 110956810).
CASSELLA, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 110956809).

1005 TRANQUIVIEW LN
DANIEL, FORREST R. (Voter ID number 116014422).
MOSCINSKI, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 111164895).

1005 WILDWOOD LN
DURHAM, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117267445).

1005 WINCHESTER LN
ARMSTRONG, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 110803393).

1005 S VALRICO RD
MCSWAIN, KRISTY Michelle (Voter ID number 110965820).
SIMON, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 110383670).

1006 ARISTA BLVD
HORNER- HIMMELSBACH, DAWN Leslie (Voter ID number 110736366).

1006 BLACK KNIGHT DR
FIDLER, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110406071).
FIDLER, STEVEN LYNN (Voter ID number 110409453).

1006 BRANDON LAKES AVE
DAVID, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 115072708).
WALLER, SHERENE O. (Voter ID number 110763663).

1006 BLACK KNIGHT DR
FIDLER, ASHLEY Linet (Voter ID number 111246552).

1006 BRANDON LAKES AVE
HAMILTON, KAREL Casey (Voter ID number 119603567).
SAVORY, ANGERIA J. (Voter ID number 110680965).
BLACK, LEONETTE Joy Merrie (Voter ID number 114146295).
SAVORY, STEVE G. (Voter ID number 114054496).

1006 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MARRA, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 110425230).

1006 CLASSIC DR
WEISGAL, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 111115267).
WEISGAL, JARON (Voter ID number 111102115).

1006 EMERALD HILL WAY
RAMOS-FAURE, FERDINAND (Voter ID number 113943152).
SOEGAARD DE RAMOS, MAYRA D. (Voter ID number 110916989).

1006 FOXDALE PL
KISER, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 110540756).
KISER, MARIETTE M. (Voter ID number 110642769).

1006 LADY GUINEVERE DR
ZEGER, ASHLEY Calder (Voter ID number 110842386).
ZEGER, JUSTIN Alexander Calder (Voter ID number 121217436).
ZEGER, VERNON James (Voter ID number 110772847).

1006 ROCHELLE LN
DOSSIN, ERNEST JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111252390).

1006 RIDGEFIELD DR
PEREZ, BENITO R. (Voter ID number 110807016).
RENZA COLLAZO, JAMES Hernan (Voter ID number 117622358).
RENZA-COLLAZO, ZULEYKA Maria (Voter ID number 120621954).
REYES, DAFNE (Voter ID number 116447185).
COLLAZO, JOLANDA (Voter ID number 111032465).
RENZA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 116661560).

1006 RIFLECREST AVE
MONACHINO, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 110813701).
MONACHINO, TROY A. (Voter ID number 118874608).

1006 ROCHELLE LN
DOSSIN, CONNIE Colson (Voter ID number 111060296).

1006 SPLIT SILK ST
HERON, KERRY DAWN (Voter ID number 110664077).
HERON, KEVIN Alexander (Voter ID number 120714399).
HERON, ELISE M. (Voter ID number 119826140).
HERON, ORAL S. (Voter ID number 111247560).

1006 SWEET BREEZE DR
PEREZ, JESSE Daniel (Voter ID number 116412053).

1006 TRANQUIVIEW LN
CHAMBERS, ERIK Richard (Voter ID number 116215399).
LESTER, MARY Hall (Voter ID number 105159459).

1006 WINCHESTER LN
HACIA, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 110424475).

1006 WILDWOOD LN
OSTROM, MATTHEW Lloyd (Voter ID number 110876186).
EHRMAN, ANITA Lynn (Voter ID number 110971420).
EHRMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 111042134).
OSTROM, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 110721876).

1006 S VALRICO RD
OBRIEN, JOSEPH Eugene (Voter ID number 107363602).
OBRIEN, AMBER Lea (Voter ID number 111249915).

1007 BLACK KNIGHT DR
SUBKO, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number 110473527).
SUBKO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110487193).

1007 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MURRAY, BRANDON Kendall (Voter ID number 111129633).
MURRAY, TAWNI (Voter ID number 107253273).

1007 CLASSIC DR
BELFATTI, ROSEMARY S. (Voter ID number 110492356).

1007 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
BELL, LETETIA M. (Voter ID number 110384020).

1007 EMERALD HILL WAY
HELPER, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 110389516).
LEWIS, KECIA (Voter ID number 111029232).

1007 FACET VIEW WAY
SANGHANI, SONAL Y. (Voter ID number 110725504).
SANGHANI, YASHESH N. (Voter ID number 111032355).

1007 GRAND CANYON DR
VALDES-REILLY, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110760225).
SOTO, HECTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 110763633).

1007 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
ST JOHN, QUINN Ryan (Voter ID number 121249184).

1007 LEGENDS PASS DR
CORDERO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110632724).
CORDERO, ROSA N. (Voter ID number 110467162).

1007 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
ST JOHN, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number 110846994).

1007 MEADOWCREST DR
MOAK, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 116463500).

1007 RIFLECREST AVE
LESSA, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 114074011).

1007 RIDGEFIELD DR
QUINN, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110570241).

1007 RIFLECREST AVE
ADKINS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 110495972).

1007 ROCHELLE LN
HANNON, ERIKA E. (Voter ID number 113958235).
MORTON, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 110975881).
SNYDER, VERNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110924049).

1007 SPLIT SILK ST
PHELPS, SARA Frazier (Voter ID number 110383641).

1007 SWEET BREEZE DR
DRISKELL, CARL Rowland (Voter ID number 110733492).
DRISKELL, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 110733571).

1007 TRANQUIVIEW LN
ELLISON, KANDEE Renee (Voter ID number 116081311).
ELLISON, BRIAN Earl (Voter ID number 111066527).

1007 WILDWOOD LN
GEISLER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 116251329).

1007 WINCHESTER LN
ROSE, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 110990484).
ROSE, JOE S. (Voter ID number 110990657).

1008 ARISTA BLVD
CONNELL, AUSTIN Taylor (Voter ID number 120799927).

1008 BLACK KNIGHT DR
SCHRIVER, KODY ALAN (Voter ID number 115258503).
SCHRIVER, CAROLYN Dee (Voter ID number 116554847).
SCHRIVER, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 111192672).

1008 BRANDON LAKES AVE
WHITENER, DOROTHY Waldron (Voter ID number 110462026).
WHITENER, SAMUEL Edsel (Voter ID number 110446166).

1008 CARRIAGE PARK DR
PERSAUD, THAKUR (Voter ID number 114162442).
BUDHRAM, ANEIL T. (Voter ID number 116733245).
BUDHRAM, TREBENIE (Voter ID number 107439873).
PERSAUD, PARWEDIE (Voter ID number 114178496).

1008 CLASSIC DR
BENNETT, ARIANNA Danielle (Voter ID number 120757032).
BENNETT, DARLENE G. (Voter ID number 110772761).
BENNETT, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 110758444).

1008 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CORNETT, HAILEE Madison (Voter ID number 121063510).
CORNETT, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 110377905).
CORNETT, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 110365072).

1008 LEGENDS PASS DR
NESSMITH, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 115944865).
NESSMITH, ALLYSON Michele (Voter ID number 117539904).
NESSMITH, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 110998003).
NESSMITH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 110462303).

1008 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
COPPS, RYAN L. (Voter ID number 111226203).
COPPS, THERESE Larue (Voter ID number 110588552).

1008 RIDGEFIELD DR
ANGOTTI, DALE Scott (Voter ID number 110454956).
ANGOTTI, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 110454955).
ANGOTTI, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110476816).

1008 RIFLECREST AVE
MURPHY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 110487662).
MURPHY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110489087).

1008 ROCHELLE LN
KLINE, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 110389975).
KLINE, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 120479376).

1008 SWEET BREEZE DR
CHAKKALAKKAL, RAVINDRAN (Voter ID number 110903203).
CHAKKALAKKAL, SANTHA (Voter ID number 110712020).

1008 TRANQUIVIEW LN
SUBERO, ERIKA Lynn (Voter ID number 110518027).
SUBERO, MARIA Aviles (Voter ID number 110504351).
SPEIGHT-CLARK, LYNNETHEA J. (Voter ID number 110464860).

1008 WILDWOOD LN
CANOSA, WHITNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120686001).
NAIL, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 110638267).

1009 BLACK KNIGHT DR
RAIMONDI, ERIN Rebecca (Voter ID number 120952289).
RAIMONDI, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 110615369).
RAIMONDI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 110615334).

1009 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MILLER, JOHN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 111121592).

1009 CLASSIC DR
PARENT, TIMOTHY George (Voter ID number 117930793).

1009 EMERALD HILL WAY
ENGLISH, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number 113980771).
ENGLISH, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 115880249).
FAUST, FELICIA Nicole (Voter ID number 116789879).

1009 FACET VIEW WAY
MARQUEZ, ELIZABETH Rosalba (Voter ID number 111255832).
SCHIRMER, MADELINE Anne (Voter ID number 114638205).
NAWN, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 111022513).

1009 GRAND CANYON DR
PEARSON, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 111241277).
PEARSON, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 111241278).

1009 LEGENDS PASS DR
SHORT, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 110753414).
SHORT, TIFFANY ALISA (Voter ID number 110751189).

1009 ROCHELLE LN
WICHLIN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 110498439).

1009 RIDGEFIELD DR
HARRISON, BENJAMIN Leigh (Voter ID number 111137760).

1009 RIFLECREST AVE
RUDY, ANN L. (Voter ID number 110421054).
RUDY, G M. (Voter ID number 110421050).
RUDY, SARA Kathleen (Voter ID number 110709049).

1009 ROCHELLE LN
WICHLIN, CHRISTINA Josephine (Voter ID number 114856584).
WICHLIN, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 119894321).
WICHLIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110424955).

1009 SWEET BREEZE DR
BEGGS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 110724843).
BEGGS, TERRY Robert (Voter ID number 110724839).
HARNIST, FLORENCE T. (Voter ID number 110724847).

1009 TRANQUIVIEW LN
JOHNS, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 110489084).
JOHNS, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 110443616).

1009 WINCHESTER LN
MILLETT, VICKI LYN (Voter ID number 114223955).
LEWIS, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 110804849).
LEWIS, REGAN Ray (Voter ID number 110969004).

101 CHARDONNAY PL
CASULL, NEENA Darlene (Voter ID number 120616622).
CASULL, NICHOLAS Timothy (Voter ID number 117590405).
DIAZ, DIANA (Voter ID number 110935536).

101 CHOO CHOO LN
KNECHT, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110437721).

101 JASON DR
LEES, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 110464233).
LEES, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110584307).
LEES, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number 110464231).

101 OAKHILL KEY CT
MINEARD, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 110442245).
PALMER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 119817772).
SCHUPP, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110795339).
SHEPARD, LANA R. (Voter ID number 114287900).

101 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
ORTIZ, RITA (Voter ID number 119710220).

101 PIONEER LN
DENNERT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110870829).
ROUSSELL, DIANNE F. (Voter ID number 111219678).

101 SUSAN PL
ADAMS, RANDALL L. (Voter ID number 116674514).

101 SHAREWOOD DR
BOYETTE, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 110383479).
KELLY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110389121).

101 SKY RIDGE DR
GENTRY, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 110444880).

101 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
GORRA, MYRIAM Otero (Voter ID number 113937876).
HOFFMAN, GLENN Alan (Voter ID number 111189462).
HOFFMAN, MARYANN (Voter ID number 111183994).

101 SUSAN PL
HASLAM, JENNA Lynn (Voter ID number 116881904).
TRELLA, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 120272662).

1010 BRANDON LAKES AVE
DURAN-GONZALEZ, CASSANDRA Maria (Voter ID number 120206259).
DURAN-GONZALEZ, LIESELOTTE SUSAN (Voter ID number 111214334).
GONZALEZ, GEOFFREY Dale (Voter ID number 120877947).

1010 BLACK KNIGHT DR
HANSEN, AURORA (Voter ID number 110508456).
HANSEN, THEODORE Allen (Voter ID number 110444864).

1010 BRANDON LAKES AVE
GONZALEZ, LEONARD D. (Voter ID number 111213814).

1010 CARRIAGE PARK DR
WILSON, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 121095007).

1010 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
WILLIAMS, LEEANNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117985543).

1010 CARRIAGE PARK DR
WILSON, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 121063998).
LAUBER, ANDRE J. (Voter ID number 110893597).
LAUBER, WENDY Lynne (Voter ID number 110893894).

1010 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
NIST, GLEN Edward (Voter ID number 110849068).

1010 LEGENDS PASS DR
WATKINS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 120237539).

1010 LADY GUINEVERE DR
RUNION, EMMA J. (Voter ID number 116289471).
RUNION, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 116289495).

1010 LEGENDS PASS DR
WATKINS, DENNIS Allen (Voter ID number 110452821).

1010 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
DINOVA, KAY Lynn (Voter ID number 110618049).
BERGMANN, MARVIN George (Voter ID number 117478147).
DINOVA, VINCENT Anthony (Voter ID number 110618050).

1010 MEADOWCREST DR
BRAKEFIELD, MAXINE Faye (Voter ID number 110508465).
BRAKEFIELD, JAMES Penley (Voter ID number 110426617).
BRAKEFIELD, JASON P. (Voter ID number 110564317).

1010 ROCHELLE LN
CASARELLA, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 111770883).
COUNCILL, MAXWELL A. (Voter ID number 114228312).

1010 RIDGEFIELD DR
NELSON, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 110464617).

1010 RIFLECREST AVE
BAKER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110701773).

1010 SWEET BREEZE DR
LOVETT, MEOCHI S. (Voter ID number 110855945).
MANN, JEAN Marie Smith (Voter ID number 110657502).
GARCIA, ELIZABETH Mancini (Voter ID number 118645502).
GARCIA, JONATHAN Edward Christop (Voter ID number 118447479).

1010 WINCHESTER LN
PULLINGER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110535340).
PULLINGER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 110535318).

1010 S MILLER RD
STRINGFELLOW, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 111119863).

1011 BLACK KNIGHT DR
FULP, HILTON Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111100216).
FULP, HAZEL Jeanette (Voter ID number 110406443).
STAFFORD, KATHERINE Mercedes (Voter ID number 111251234).

1011 BRANDON LAKES AVE
PYLE, CLINTON N. (Voter ID number 117458220).
PYLE, JO Anna (Voter ID number 106481932).

1011 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SHENNING, MELANIE ROWE (Voter ID number 110987858).
REDMOND, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118566372).

1011 EMERALD HILL WAY
MUJICA, MARILAY (Voter ID number 110279537).
MUJICA, RAMON (Voter ID number 110279458).

1011 FACET VIEW WAY
TERRY, KESHA N. (Voter ID number 110683071).
TERRY, SEAN K. (Voter ID number 110845612).
DICKERSON, WILLIAM Ronald (Voter ID number 114825624).
HERNANDEZ, EDWIN Noel (Voter ID number 119235957).

1011 GRAND CANYON DR
SCHNEIDER, MICHELLE Brennan (Voter ID number 116998260).

1011 KAY JEAN DR
GIORGIANNI, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110491290).
GIORGIANNI, FAITH H. (Voter ID number 110515041).
SHEARER, NICOLE Judith (Voter ID number 110624357).

1011 LEGENDS PASS DR
KIMMEL, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 120478039).
KIMMEL, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 104758709).

1011 MEADOWCREST DR
SEIFERT, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 110360163).

1011 RIFLECREST AVE
GRAY, ALEXANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 115090017).
TOON, ELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 110756220).

1011 RIDGEFIELD DR
BOEVING, LISA Kay (Voter ID number 111181538).
LEARNED, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 111073572).

1011 SPLIT SILK ST
YOUNG, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104077093).
YOUNG, RENEE Gerette (Voter ID number 100727729).

1011 SWEET BREEZE DR
MEYER, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 110918988).

1011 TRANQUIVIEW LN
JEFFERSON, THERESA ANNE (Voter ID number 111039063).
JEFFERSON, STEVEN Craig (Voter ID number 110406077).

1011 WINCHESTER LN
KNIGHTLY, JOHN PETER (Voter ID number 110415609).
KNIGHTLY, MAUREEN Ann (Voter ID number 110409892).

1012 ARISTA BLVD
SCRUGGS, KATHERINE JEAN (Voter ID number 114166969).

1012 BRANDON LAKES AVE
NORTHUP, CORA B. (Voter ID number 110461343).

1012 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
DREW, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 101019444).

1012 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SHIVELY, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 118323403).
SHIVELY, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110682967).
SHIVELY, JARED Durand (Voter ID number 117537050).
SHIVELY, TROY D. (Voter ID number 110674915).

1012 CLASSIC DR
HOLLAND, DAWN Denise (Voter ID number 111017529).

1012 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
DREW, EUGENE William (Voter ID number 101037746).

1012 EMERALD HILL WAY
DOLBY, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 105695457).
DOLBY, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 120600409).
GRILLO, TERESA Maria (Voter ID number 110883803).

1012 LADY GUINEVERE DR
TENNYSON, MARJORIE LYNN (Voter ID number 110658154).
TENNYSON, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number 115934800).
TENNYSON, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 110801625).

1012 LEGENDS PASS DR
LAWRENCE, MARY Jefferson (Voter ID number 110758584).

1012 MEADOWCREST DR
PISCIOTTO, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 110973116).
PISCIOTTO, NICOLE Angelica (Voter ID number 110579021).
PISCIOTTO, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110973172).

1012 RIFLECREST AVE
BURNSIDE, JASON Cory (Voter ID number 118290440).
DARBY, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 110732708).
DARBY, MARC Steven (Voter ID number 110975719).
VARN, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number 111036048).

1012 SWEET BREEZE DR
MITCHELL, DANIEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110579768).
MITCHELL, NADIA N. (Voter ID number 110617274).

1012 TRANQUIVIEW LN
EAMES, JEREMY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115497080).
EAMES, JARED Vernon (Voter ID number 120500534).
EAMES, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 111138548).
EAMES, JOHNNIE W. (Voter ID number 111154471).

1012 WINCHESTER LN
SCHAIBLE, ELMER Lynn (Voter ID number 118502502).
SCHAIBLE, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 118501017).

1013 BLACK KNIGHT DR
OVERSTREET, DORIS D. (Voter ID number 110442547).
OVERSTREET, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110442555).

1013 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SHENNING, DAVID Arnold (Voter ID number 111100987).
SHENNING, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 111095944).

1013 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
VOCCOLA, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 111056658).

1013 EMERALD HILL WAY
PHILLIPS, VANESSA M. (Voter ID number 115794577).

1013 FACET VIEW WAY
ESTABROOK, MARIAN MONIQUE (Voter ID number 114420213).
ESTABROOK, LUTHER T. (Voter ID number 107275577).

1013 GRAND CANYON DR
CARLSON, CRAIG Steven (Voter ID number 120679472).
CARLSON, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 111202072).
CARLSON, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 111202073).

1013 KAY JEAN DR
CORONADO, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110501974).
CORONADO, VICENTE F. (Voter ID number 110656217).

1013 MEADOWCREST DR
JONES, JULIAN D. (Voter ID number 110422427).
JONES, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 110562020).

1013 RIFLECREST AVE
ROACH, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number 110913604).
WESTFALL, CHRIS C. (Voter ID number 114551880).

1013 SWEET BREEZE DR
KEMP, STEVEN David (Voter ID number 110576454).
KEMP, KATRINA Dawn (Voter ID number 111130291).

1013 TRANQUIVIEW LN
JENSEN, NOLAN RAY (Voter ID number 110437052).
JENSEN, JON S. (Voter ID number 111019871).

1013 WINCHESTER LN
ZWEIBACH, STEPHEN Mark (Voter ID number 111124863).

1014 BRANDON LAKES AVE
LEHMAN, JESSICA Rose (Voter ID number 120853993).
LEHMAN, JILL Rochelle (Voter ID number 110607570).
LEHMAN, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110607569).

1014 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CARLTON, DARREN C. (Voter ID number 110688572).

1014 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
KULKARNI, ASHOK (Voter ID number 120478974).
CHISENA, JOANN Francine (Voter ID number 118002311).
KULKARNI, MYTHREYEE (Voter ID number 120476265).

1014 GRAND CANYON DR
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR Benjamin (Voter ID number 111226594).

1014 KAY JEAN DR
HERTZBERG, AMY (Voter ID number 110974428).
MEADE, BARRY Bruce (Voter ID number 111248575).
HOWSE, ROBERT Douglas (Voter ID number 110852733).

1014 LADY GUINEVERE DR
BROWN, DAROLD Jean (Voter ID number 115235571).

1014 LEGENDS PASS DR
HESLIN, BUFFY Lee (Voter ID number 118584189).

1014 LADY GUINEVERE DR
WYSONG, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110379275).

1014 LEGENDS PASS DR
HESLIN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 118866944).

1014 MEADOWCREST DR
MCCOLLIN, GERALDINE R. (Voter ID number 110379955).

1014 RIDGEFIELD DR
ROBBIN, VICTOR CARL (Voter ID number 110494222).

1014 RIFLECREST AVE
POLLY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110461695).

1014 WINCHESTER LN
GAILLARD, RAYMOND Ace (Voter ID number 118904302).
TROCHE, ANITA (Voter ID number 110808168).
TROCHE, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110808175).

1015 CARRIAGE PARK DR
GUZEL, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number 111064761).

1015 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
DE HORATIUS, DIMITRI (Voter ID number 115485397).

1015 EMERALD HILL WAY
ZARA, NANCY Librea (Voter ID number 116098261).

1015 GRAND CANYON DR
LEBRON BRAVO, ISMAEL F. (Voter ID number 110612264).
LEBRON, CATHERINE Friebel (Voter ID number 111198583).

1015 KAY JEAN DR
TURNER, DENA Michele (Voter ID number 110796288).
TURNER, TIMOTHY Joseph (Voter ID number 111067703).

1015 RIDGEFIELD DR
MUNGER, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number 115960256).
OBEDZINSKI, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 110413146).

1015 RIFLECREST AVE
NIEBEL, MICHAEL Shannon (Voter ID number 111133710).

1015 TRANQUIVIEW LN
STEADHAM, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 110386812).
STEADHAM, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 111206666).
STEADHAM, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 110386672).

1016 CARRIAGE PARK DR
ROBERTS, JULIANNE S. (Voter ID number 110381296).
ROBERTS, PAUL Ray (Voter ID number 110381298).

1016 EMERALD HILL WAY
WALKER, FORQUNDRIA Micquia (Voter ID number 116890852).
WALKER, MAJUNNA Lavell (Voter ID number 110648337).
WALKER, FORCEESHA D. (Voter ID number 116010380).

1016 GRAND CANYON DR
ALFONSO, LORETTA (Voter ID number 115031653).
ALFONSO, PABLO (Voter ID number 110441956).

1016 KAY JEAN DR
MOLEN, EUGENE Thomas (Voter ID number 107049772).
SHARPLIN, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 110787937).
SNYDER, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 106598801).

1016 LADY GUINEVERE DR
DELVALLE, JOHN Dominique (Voter ID number 107394302).
DEL VALLE, JULIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114067384).

1016 LEGENDS PASS DR
COLLIER, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 110594373).
COLLIER, VANESSA Heinz (Voter ID number 111238766).

1016 RIDGEFIELD DR
BLENKE, ANNIKA Noelle (Voter ID number 111215232).

1016 RIFLECREST AVE
NOLAND, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 110395455).
NOLAND, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 111118764).

1016 SWEET BREEZE DR
HARRELL, WIDLENE Bien-Aime (Voter ID number 106056448).
VEGA, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 111004276).

1017 CARRIAGE PARK DR
WOOD-TABACCO, AMY Kathleen (Voter ID number 111263344).
TABACCO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110814481).

1017 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
MARTIN, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 110665592).
EANES, CHELSEA Brea (Voter ID number 110775300).
GREENLEAF, ROGER G. (Voter ID number 111130289).

1017 EMERALD HILL WAY
PAYNTER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 110918466).
PAYNTER, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 115299967).
PAYNTER, GAIL Margo (Voter ID number 117152393).
PAYNTER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 118418086).
GOSINE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 116026268).
PAYNTER, SHERRYANN A. (Voter ID number 110908505).

1017 GRAND CANYON DR
SCOTT, DARRYL E. (Voter ID number 111055795).
ROSARIO-SCOTT, IRIS D. (Voter ID number 119540109).

1017 KAY JEAN DR
NEWMAN, CHRISTOPHER Earle (Voter ID number 111196080).
SCHNEIDER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111092964).
ARBUCKLE, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110658565).
MCCREA, LINDA Jane (Voter ID number 111187404).

1017 RIDGEFIELD DR
FOWLKES, ANN S. (Voter ID number 110595395).

1017 RIFLECREST AVE
DEVINE, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 110850880).
DEVINE, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 110638557).
DEVINE, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 110638558).
GREENLY, HENRY Leroy (Voter ID number 110433860).

1017 SWEET BREEZE DR
RODRIGUEZ, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 110750309).
RODRIGUEZ, WILSON (Voter ID number 110776309).
RODRIGUEZ-COLON, WILSON (Voter ID number 114368696).

1018 BRANDON LAKES AVE
SOUDER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 111076476).

1018 CARRIAGE PARK DR
GOTSIS, PATRICIA Carol (Voter ID number 106819685).

1018 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
PALMER, BRUCE Robbins (Voter ID number 114586326).
ROBINS, ROSANNA C. (Voter ID number 110898922).

1018 EMERALD HILL WAY
SUMMNER, DORRIS R. (Voter ID number 117176826).
LUCAS, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 111174642).
LUCAS, JACQUELINE Sandra (Voter ID number 110380133).

1018 GRAND CANYON DR
WALLACE, JASON Monroe (Voter ID number 118864822).
WALLACE, KIMBERLY Jo (Voter ID number 118959259).

1018 LEGENDS PASS DR
SUAREZ, JULIANA M. (Voter ID number 110875498).

1018 RIDGEFIELD DR
FOSSELMAN, CHARLENE F. (Voter ID number 117078362).
GAERTTNER, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 117078322).

1018 RIFLECREST AVE
VANDEVENTER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110591672).
VANDEVENTER, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 115931184).
VANDEVENTER, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 110483394).

1018 SWEET BREEZE DR
RAMOS, JOSELITO (Voter ID number 110997951).

1019 BRANDON LAKES AVE
BOAN, KAREN Virginia (Voter ID number 111191750).
DELGADO, DYANNA (Voter ID number 120701348).
MARTENS, RUTH Elena (Voter ID number 111060988).

1019 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BARNES, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 113981229).
MUGA-BARNES, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 110455725).

1019 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
LAPINA, LISA G. (Voter ID number 110833130).

1019 GRAND CANYON DR
DASILVA, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number 111024131).
DASILVA, RICHARD ALWIN (Voter ID number 110871676).
IVEY, ALTHEA Ann (Voter ID number 110918385).
WRIGHT, ANDREA O. (Voter ID number 110755555).
BANTON, EPPIE Rose (Voter ID number 110871655).
DASILVA, TIARRA Lashawn (Voter ID number 110888806).

1019 LEGENDS PASS DR
COLLIER, BEVERLY N. (Voter ID number 110391731).
COLLIER, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 110392299).
RADFORD, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 118939038).
RADFORD, LEE Parker (Voter ID number 118939040).

1019 RIDGEFIELD DR
SEAL, STEPHEN David (Voter ID number 110597217).

1019 RIFLECREST AVE
BURRELL, TRUMAINE Lamar (Voter ID number 105170550).
BURRELL, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110537777).
BURRELL, JIMMY D. (Voter ID number 110537778).

1019 SWEET BREEZE DR
BELMUDEZ, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 111179898).
BELMUDEZ, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 111179900).

102 CORAL CREST DR
MELENDEZ, CARMEN Maria (Voter ID number 114519825).
MELENDEZ, DEOGRACIA (Voter ID number 106201041).

102 DANNY DR
REARDON, MARJORIE Welsh (Voter ID number 110390723).

102 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
MASON, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 110645795).

102 PIONEER LN
BAXTER, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 118967493).
GRAY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 121210444).
GRAY, ROBERTA C. (Voter ID number 110889604).

102 ROBERT JAMES DR
SLAUGHTER, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 110502357).

102 SKY RIDGE DR
SINISCALCHI, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 111100782).
SINISCALCHI, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 111102447).

102 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
WILSON, JOE Allen (Voter ID number 111178486).
WILSON, JUANITA Louise (Voter ID number 110782351).

102 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
MCNABB, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 110501795).
MCNABB, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 111095755).

102 SUSAN PL
SANTIAGO, ELVIA (Voter ID number 110751487).

102 TAHO CIR
ARROYO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 120340639).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
HAGE, KAYLEN (Voter ID number 120518772).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

PHILLIPS, CASSADY M. (Voter ID number 120226683).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 3

DUGGER, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 117109850).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 7

KECK, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 100306071).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

GOSS, LAURA Nell (Voter ID number 112929673).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
SYMES, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 110560887).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

WILSON, CATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 110531533).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 13

WILLIAMS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 116700257).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 15

CHAPMAN, KRISTEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115139084).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

DE LEON, RAFAEL Erasmo (Voter ID number 120212315).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

FISK, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 110973386).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 14

WESTBROOK, TERRY Michael (Voter ID number 117892669).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

SHOCKLEY, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 110642611).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

DE LEON, FLOR Mariana (Voter ID number 118416978).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

ABRAMS, SCOTT Richard (Voter ID number 117717076).

102 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

ALDRICH, SHARON Sue (Voter ID number 111173338).

1020 CARRIAGE PARK DR
LOUIS, EDY (Voter ID number 118809876).

1020 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
ZENO, DORA Alicia (Voter ID number 103687138).

1020 EMERALD HILL WAY
SMITH, LADIEDRA E. (Voter ID number 110955021).

1020 GRAND CANYON DR
TATE, KATHARINE Alayne (Voter ID number 113762066).
TATE, DOUGLAS Wayne (Voter ID number 111118673).

1020 LEGENDS PASS DR
BEZARES, JOSE ORIOL (Voter ID number 110608619).
BEZARES, DOREEN Gonzalez (Voter ID number 110946236).
BEZARES, JOSE Oriol (Voter ID number 117474828).

1020 RIFLECREST AVE
MART, DANIEL Charles (Voter ID number 117502530).
MART, DONNA Wendy (Voter ID number 111139967).
MART, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 111142414).

1020 SWEET BREEZE DR
KENNEDY, EVIEN L. (Voter ID number 111200293).
KENNEDY, KELLY Danyelle (Voter ID number 110797081).

1020 S MILLER RD
GRAY, DIANA (Voter ID number 111082511).
GRAY, RICKY D. (Voter ID number 111082498).

1021 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MAKIL, BENNY A. (Voter ID number 110873817).
MAKIL, ALVIN Benny (Voter ID number 121137127).
MAKIL, SILBY B. (Voter ID number 110844981).

1021 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
DAWSON, JAMI Ann (Voter ID number 111172614).
DAWSON, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 117436017).
DAWSON, PETE M. (Voter ID number 111172612).
DAWSON, SAVANNAH Kaye (Voter ID number 119976062).

1021 EMERALD HILL WAY
BLAND, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 107161509).
BLAND, CATHERINE Perlas (Voter ID number 107384894).

1021 GRAND CANYON DR
BOYER, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 111119173).
BOYER, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 111119176).

1021 LEGENDS PASS DR
ZSOLD, ARPAD (Voter ID number 115895023).
ZSOLD, CHERE Danielle (Voter ID number 110850410).

1021 RIFLECREST AVE
ROETHEL, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 110971627).
ROETHEL, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 110971628).

1022 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MCTAGUE, KEVIN Lawrence (Voter ID number 120985776).
PHELAN, SEAN CHRISTOPER (Voter ID number 110922383).
DALTON, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 116791412).

1022 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BOWMAN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 113589903).
BOWMAN, TERESITA G. (Voter ID number 114546206).

1022 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
GONTHIER, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 120882084).

1022 EMERALD HILL WAY
HAKEY, RAYMOND Leo (Voter ID number 121132668).
HAKEY, JENNIFER Jo (Voter ID number 120958347).

1022 GRAND CANYON DR
RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number 110943131).
RODRIGUEZ CHACON, YOANY (Voter ID number 111203943).

1022 LEGENDS PASS DR
DURANTE, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 110991984).
DURANTE, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 110965514).
DURANTE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 117116812).

1022 RIFLECREST AVE
MANN, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 115147578).
MASON, ANITA E. (Voter ID number 110489443).
MASON, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 110489444).
MASON, MARA Elaine (Voter ID number 114817720).

1022 SWEET BREEZE DR
HORNSBY, JAMES Gavin (Voter ID number 111198349).
HORNSBY, MELANIE Joy (Voter ID number 110554456).
MILTON, CATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 110649417).

1023 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
BRANNON, RANDALL FLETCHER (Voter ID number 114407554).
ERDEM, SALIM (Voter ID number 110744523).

1023 GRAND CANYON DR
FRYE, JAY H. (Voter ID number 110864837).
HAMMELL, IVAN Shawn (Voter ID number 106040209).
FRYE-PASCALE, E Clarice (Voter ID number 110683632).

1023 LEGENDS PASS DR
MANIS, LINDSEY Nelson (Voter ID number 121273478).
MANIS, CINDY Anne (Voter ID number 121274295).

1024 EMERALD HILL WAY
POLLARD, JOHN Irwin (Voter ID number 116776313).
TORRES POLLARD, JEHOVANNA C. (Voter ID number 107426930).

1024 LEGENDS PASS DR
LOVELL, RONALD BRYAN (Voter ID number 110605648).
LOVELL, VIRGINIA LYN (Voter ID number 110864456).

1024 SWEET BREEZE DR
WEAVER, ROBERT Marcus (Voter ID number 110781325).
WEAVER, VALARIE L. (Voter ID number 116788990).

1025 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
MC KENZIE, CLEVELAND Curtis (Voter ID number 113684859).

1025 EMERALD HILL WAY
LOME, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 111142420).
LOME, MARCIA Resnik (Voter ID number 111142429).

1025 GRAND CANYON DR
CALONGE, HEIDI Yadira (Voter ID number 111132999).
GLENN, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 114312394).
LANCO, DERRICK D. (Voter ID number 114302707).
LANE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 114327206).

1025 LEGENDS PASS DR
TAUZIER, JENNIFER Roy (Voter ID number 114400563).

1026 CARRIAGE PARK DR
HOWARD, ERNEST Dewayne (Voter ID number 119976356).
STEVENSON, BRIDGETTE PATRISSIA (Voter ID number 110592198).
STEVENSON, COREY CLAY (Voter ID number 110930109).

1026 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
SHERMAN, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 110476710).

1026 EMERALD HILL WAY
ZIESKE, CYAN Beth (Voter ID number 104418039).
ZIESKE, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 104418038).
BREWER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 107188510).

1026 SWEET BREEZE DR
FROST, JOHN Eldridge (Voter ID number 110407034).

1027 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
HILL, CHRISTINA Tiffany (Voter ID number 115957963).

1027 GRAND CANYON DR
ATANDA, ADEBOLA O. (Voter ID number 119894598).
ATANDA, ABIGAIL O. (Voter ID number 119266975).
ATANDA, JAMES Olatunji (Voter ID number 115835168).

1027 LEGENDS PASS DR
RUTHERFORD, YSAURA Lucia (Voter ID number 110679923).
RUTHERFORD, JESSICA Anna-Maria (Voter ID number 118280601).
RUTHERFORD, RANCE (Voter ID number 111010616).

1028 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CHANG-BARNES, ELEANOR S. (Voter ID number 111100221).

1028 CRYSTAL CARBON WAY
JONES, WALTER Maxfield (Voter ID number 111219428).

1028 SWEET BREEZE DR
GUZMAN, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 119919761).

1029 EMERALD HILL WAY
SHINGALA, BELA (Voter ID number 110895549).
SHINGALA, ASHVIN Bhikhabhai (Voter ID number 106582602).

1029 LEGENDS PASS DR
DONOVAN, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 110710550).
DONOVAN, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 110997211).

103 CHARDONNAY PL
BURGOS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 116253151).
CRUICKSHANK, DOMINIQUE K. (Voter ID number 119489541).
CRUICKSHANK, JULIE Y. (Voter ID number 110575631).

103 CHOO CHOO LN
HALL, WILMA L. (Voter ID number 110565195).

103 DANNY DR
DIAZ, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 120494682).

103 JASON DR
ECKDAHL, FREDERICK L. (Voter ID number 115149378).

103 PIONEER LN
HOWELL, ALLISON Laurel (Voter ID number 120855300).
LORA, ALTAGRACI M. (Voter ID number 110915739).

103 SKY RIDGE DR
CARTY, NOMA FAYE (Voter ID number 110478146).

103 SHAREWOOD DR
AMAN, HELENA Marie (Voter ID number 111167203).

103 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
RANKIN, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 116743028).

103 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
AVERY, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 110815825).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

BOOZER, VICKIE R. (Voter ID number 120216012).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 11

BONIN, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number 117621149).
SWANEY, JESSE Wayne (Voter ID number 111217210).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

O NEAL, SHAWN Curtis (Voter ID number 119106222).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
GAY, IVAN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110882182).
FREEMAN, GAYLE Lynn (Voter ID number 110686566).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 7

GAY, SHERRI Elane (Voter ID number 110731169).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
BECKERMANN, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 111104046).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

HILL, OMAR (Voter ID number 120216277).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

MIYAMOTO, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 118929026).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

BREWTON, AMANDA Lachele (Voter ID number 119293656).
LUCAS, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 119253503).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

BARDEN, MARY M. (Voter ID number 111137764).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

LUCAS, ERIC Joseph (Voter ID number 116182706).

103 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 7

HEDGES, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 110751309).

103 VILLAGE DR
DUNNUCK, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110413600).
DUNNUCK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110412890).

1030 GRAND CANYON DR
LINTON, NICHOLE Diaz (Voter ID number 117577869).
DIAZ, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120464526).

1031 EMERALD HILL WAY
MAGGIULLI, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 117642628).

1031 LEGENDS PASS DR
EVERS, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 117518361).
EVERS, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 110520725).
EVERS, LAURIE H. (Voter ID number 110448542).

1032 CARRIAGE PARK DR
PULEO, ROMAN E. (Voter ID number 121322391).
PULEO, SAM (Voter ID number 120041028).
PULEO, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 110518161).
PULEO, SAM (Voter ID number 111004320).

1032 LEGENDS PASS DR
JACOB, DEENAMMA (Voter ID number 111256617).
VARUGHESE, JACOB (Voter ID number 111256618).

1033 EMERALD HILL WAY
HALE, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 114620403).
RAYBURN, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 121052323).
RAYBURN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 117921921).
RAYBURN, LUZ Maritza (Voter ID number 117921946).

1033 GRAND CANYON DR
FALBO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110677343).

1033 LEGENDS PASS DR
VAN DIEST, FAITH ANN (Voter ID number 110395952).
VAN DIEST, JAMES George (Voter ID number 110395953).
RICHARDSON, GARY Louis (Voter ID number 110747136).
RICHARDSON, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 110747137).

1034 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CARR, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 101817303).
CARR, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 118219154).

1034 LEGENDS PASS DR
CHURNIGA, JANE Metzger (Voter ID number 110455194).
CHURNIGA, RAYMOND Edward (Voter ID number 111061169).

1035 GRAND CANYON DR
SHINAULT, ANDREW Charles (Voter ID number 121330845).
SHINAULT, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 111077997).
SHINAULT, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 111070225).

1035 LEGENDS PASS DR
ROMEO, ALICIA Jean (Voter ID number 110509672).

1036 CARRIAGE PARK DR
THORNTON, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 110918956).
THORNTON, JUNITA (Voter ID number 110919112).

1036 LEGENDS PASS DR
DAVIS, KATHERINE BRUNNY (Voter ID number 114179078).
DAVIS, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 110765488).

1037 CARRIAGE PARK DR
TRUNZO, CHRISTINA Rose (Voter ID number 117934336).
CHEESMAN, JUDITH Elaine (Voter ID number 104357053).
TRUNZO, MARIA Frances (Voter ID number 111146886).
TRUNZO, PETER (Voter ID number 110977100).

1037 GRAND CANYON DR
HANSON, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 110800536).
SANT, SARAH Christine (Voter ID number 119095318).
SANT, JONATHAN Engen (Voter ID number 110796907).

1037 LEGENDS PASS DR
GROSSMAN, LEO H. (Voter ID number 111206145).
GROSSMAN, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110779934).

1038 CARRIAGE PARK DR
LEONARD, KAITLYNN Hope (Voter ID number 121221278).
LEONARD, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 110479879).
LEONARD, EUGENE Alvin (Voter ID number 110438258).

1038 LEGENDS PASS DR
BARONE, JEAN Utley (Voter ID number 110695526).
DOW, STEPHANIE Del Carmen (Voter ID number 120466227).

1039 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BAXTER, DALE Allen (Voter ID number 121271435).
BAXTER, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 121271438).
DRUMMONDS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 116620915).
DRUMMONDS, RON K. (Voter ID number 110838005).

1039 GRAND CANYON DR
WILSON, SIAN Marie (Voter ID number 111251528).
GRIFFITHS, CAROL Ruskell (Voter ID number 110596669).
SIVERLING, GERALD Todd (Voter ID number 111181483).

1039 LEGENDS PASS DR
PARKS, MATHEW S. (Voter ID number 121330680).
CLAY, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 101088640).
PARKS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 117474687).
PARKS, KIM B. (Voter ID number 111169488).
PARKS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 111114219).

104 CHARDONNAY PL
MOORE, BOBBIE JO (Voter ID number 111163566).

104 CHOO CHOO LN
CROY, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 110851477).
JOHNSON-CROY, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 110853217).

104 CORAL CREST DR
BYREN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 114822401).
CROSBY, DESTENY Eryn (Voter ID number 119619647).
DERMITT, FRED Harold (Voter ID number 100699592).

104 DANNY DR
SHOUSE, MERCEDES C. (Voter ID number 110554317).

104 OAKHILL KEY CT
HOLLAND, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number 110467325).

104 OAKHILL VIEW DR
ROMANSKI, MELISSA Mae (Voter ID number 120598108).

104 PIONEER LN
PACIFICO, SYLVIA I. (Voter ID number 116214640).

104 ROBERT JAMES DR
BICKNELL, LUCY May (Voter ID number 117953620).

104 SUSAN PL
VISSEPO, JUDITH Evelia (Voter ID number 119736873).

104 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
RUSH, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 110888170).

104 SUSAN PL
VAZQUEZ, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 110605605).
VAZQUEZ, CARMEN B. (Voter ID number 110531668).

104 TAHO CIR
CAPIE, ALINA K. (Voter ID number 111221624).
CAPIE, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 111221623).

104 WOODKNOLL PL
PARRILLA, RAMON (Voter ID number 111266561).

1040 CARRIAGE PARK DR
HUBER, SALLY (Voter ID number 110812287).
HUBER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 110812281).
HUBER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 115532667).

1041 CARRIAGE PARK DR
DO, NHAT M. (Voter ID number 121283943).
DO, THY Minh (Voter ID number 119313469).
NGUYEN, DAO Van (Voter ID number 119306280).

1041 GRAND CANYON DR
PASCHALL, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 114896217).
FUNK, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 119256673).
WILLIS, ALASHA Michelle (Voter ID number 110768166).

1041 LEGENDS PASS DR
DEMBOWCZYK, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 105260944).
DEMBOWCZYK, TARA Beth (Voter ID number 105260943).
ODECHUCK, COLLEEN B. (Voter ID number 110594933).
ODECHUCK, MARK D. (Voter ID number 110492817).

1043 CARRIAGE PARK DR
TENN, CONNIE Darlene (Voter ID number 111054756).
TENN, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 118731604).
TENN, PHILIP Oscar (Voter ID number 111055133).

1043 GRAND CANYON DR
PAULEY, RONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110905068).
PAULEY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110909857).

1044 CARRIAGE PARK DR
DURHAM, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 110722657).
DURHAM, LAURELYN Leigh (Voter ID number 114597343).
DURHAM, SUSAN Fuqua (Voter ID number 110721008).

1045 GRAND CANYON DR
PRESENDIEU, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 117964384).

1047 GRAND CANYON DR
MORALES, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110713772).
MORALES, JAMARIS Lynette (Voter ID number 110615907).

1048 GRAND CANYON DR
BECK, FRANK F. (Voter ID number 110601726).
BOOTH, ASHLEY Clausen (Voter ID number 110897881).
BOOTH, FRANCIS Anthony (Voter ID number 107012738).

105 CHARDONNAY PL
BREWER, TERRIE Laverne (Voter ID number 110736345).
WILSON, CHRISTINA Elena (Voter ID number 119652969).
WILSON, DENNIS Samuel (Voter ID number 116724625).

105 CHOO CHOO LN
JORDAN, ASHLEY Jan (Voter ID number 110862788).
JORDAN, FRANKIE Pope (Voter ID number 110684943).
JORDAN, SALLY Herring (Voter ID number 110834729).

105 CORAL CREST DR
HARNISH, AMARA K. (Voter ID number 120285552).
HARNISH, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 110551360).

105 DANNY DR
ROGERS, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 110507388).

105 JASON DR
RIVERE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110523263).
RIVERE, MARILYN Eloise (Voter ID number 115968221).

105 OAKHILL KEY CT
YOHE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110893536).

105 OAKHILL VIEW DR
COUCH, GARY D. (Voter ID number 110503616).
RAY, PAULETTE Rosamond (Voter ID number 118973857).

105 PIONEER LN
HAMMERMEISTER, GLADYS Esther (Voter ID number 110742440).

105 ROBERT JAMES DR
PARTIN, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 117508630).

105 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
SMITH, CLIFFORD CHARLES (Voter ID number 110894144).

105 SAWTOOTH DR
KILLINS, DOROTHY Sophia (Voter ID number 110727579).

105 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
SMITH, THERESA Meany (Voter ID number 110394145).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
LAMAR, CHRISTY AUDREY (Voter ID number 115428217).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

ZALDUENDO, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 101714854).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

MERCADO-NEGRON, DANNIELLIE (Voter ID number 121290747).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

CINTRON, RAFAEL Luis (Voter ID number 111047632).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 11

HARTLEY, BRANDON (Voter ID number 117101803).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
SARAGUSA, MELANIE Punch (Voter ID number 114254383).
SARAGUSA, QUENTON Anthony (Voter ID number 114336136).
SPENCER, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 114516186).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

OLIVER, CHARLOTTE Virginia (Voter ID number 110792488).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

SCHLADT, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 118355301).

105 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 11

PERSIJN, ROSANNA (Voter ID number 119550564).

105 VILLAGE DR
STRINGFELLOW, CHRISTINA Dawn (Voter ID number 116176101).
CHANDLER, TANNA Marie (Voter ID number 111131042).

105 WOODKNOLL PL
SCHWANTES, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 106500474).
BUTTREY, PAUL David (Voter ID number 106507502).
CARDENAS, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 111008307).

1050 GRAND CANYON DR
BOBB-MORGAN, AVEMARIA (Voter ID number 110862756).

1052 GRAND CANYON DR
PAYNE, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 114740929).

1053 GRAND CANYON DR
BROOKS, REGINA I. (Voter ID number 111028048).

1054 GRAND CANYON DR
BROWN, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 118963255).
BROWN, UNYONG (Voter ID number 120454234).

1055 GRAND CANYON DR
LOMBARDI, SAMUEL Renato (Voter ID number 110464196).

1056 GRAND CANYON DR
GARCIA, BARBERA Jane (Voter ID number 111034864).
GARCIA, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 110428688).

1057 GRAND CANYON DR
NOBLES, LETITIA N. (Voter ID number 110665190).
NOBLES, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117104663).

1058 GRAND CANYON DR
ANTOINE, LIVIA M. (Voter ID number 114594321).
JEAN JACQUES, MANASSE (Voter ID number 105390274).
ANTOINE, ERNEST Kelly (Voter ID number 117541469).

1059 GRAND CANYON DR
JONES, GWENDOLYN Purdy (Voter ID number 111125850).
JONES, JOENATHAN Jerome (Voter ID number 111125851).

106 CHARDONNAY PL
ROTHSCHMITT, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110912911).
LINDENSCHMIDT, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 121148407).
PASSINAULT, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 110670084).

106 CHOO CHOO LN
PASCHKE, KAREN Helen (Voter ID number 118526802).

106 DANNY DR
MONTAGNA, CAMILLE (Voter ID number 110474301).
MONTAGNA, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number 110485524).

106 OAKHILL KEY CT
JARMEL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110850117).

106 SUSAN PL
MILLER, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 110487790).
MILLER, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 111163532).

106 SKY RIDGE DR
FRYDRYCH, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 110492691).
FRYDRYCH, NORBERT A. (Voter ID number 110526994).

106 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
ZIARNO, LEA Ann (Voter ID number 116425306).
ZIARNO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110658152).

106 WOODKNOLL PL
KILPATRICK, SHENEIKA V. (Voter ID number 110908351).

1060 GRAND CANYON DR
BACA, SARAH Leann (Voter ID number 110870774).
JIMENEZ, DANIELLE ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 111136903).
JIMENEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 111135900).
JIMENEZ, SANDRA Purnell (Voter ID number 111135898).

1061 GRAND CANYON DR
MELENDEZ, DEBRA Leigh (Voter ID number 111114913).

1062 GRAND CANYON DR
BELLO, DUANE Edward (Voter ID number 111116077).
BELLO, TYLER D. (Voter ID number 119489333).
BELLO, VIRGINIA Hamilton (Voter ID number 111116078).

1063 GRAND CANYON DR
BAKER-CARTER, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 118954435).
SIMS, CHRISTINE Barbaraann (Voter ID number 110765993).

107 CHARDONNAY PL
COBAS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110901928).
COBAS, JAZMIN (Voter ID number 110743621).
CARR, CHRISTAL Roselynn (Voter ID number 118767174).
COBAS, TAINA Krystal (Voter ID number 119408328).
ORTIZ, LUZ D. (Voter ID number 111141065).
ORTIZ, MIKE (Voter ID number 111165284).

107 DANNY DR
ZELAZNY, MAZIE (Voter ID number 110708427).
ZELAZNY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 111118992).

107 JASON DR
OLIVERO, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number 110353960).

107 LAURELCREST CIR
SCHOEPKE, ALTON F. (Voter ID number 110480702).
SCHOEPKE, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 110490954).

107 OAKHILL KEY CT
FALUSKI, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 110745342).

107 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
CARR, ARCHIE Ennis (Voter ID number 110383259).
WILLIAM, HUGUETTE M. (Voter ID number 110703973).
WILLIAMS, EDDI (Voter ID number 110742455).

107 PIONEER LN
PRANGE, ALLEN Martin (Voter ID number 110397169).

107 ROBERT JAMES DR
FAMILO, DEREK Joseph (Voter ID number 117235413).
MACHEMER, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 106655670).
WILLIAMS, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110896494).
GOLEY, HAROLD (Voter ID number 110896499).

107 SAWTOOTH DR
BLACK, JEFFREY CHARLES (Voter ID number 115388138).
HENTHORN, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 115388036).

107 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
HALL, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 110918631).
HALL, FRANKLIN E. (Voter ID number 110918592).

107 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
FRATICELLI, FAYE (Voter ID number 110563734).
LOPEZ, JUANA Maria (Voter ID number 119855507).

107 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
LOT 360

LOPEZ, RAMON Luis (Voter ID number 119905888).

107 SUSAN PL
BALKCOM, ADRIAN M. (Voter ID number 111243025).
BALKCOM, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 111243609).

107 TEN OAK PL
LOMBARDO, MARIAN Lorraine (Voter ID number 111262600).
SOLOMON, DEBORAH Y. (Voter ID number 110414778).
THOMPSON, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 110406128).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
ALEXANDER, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 115246181).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

LAMBERT, JOHN Matthew (Voter ID number 110447593).
LAMBERT, JOSHUA John (Voter ID number 119353750).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

BUTLER, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 121330757).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

SANCHEZ, ADELAIDA (Voter ID number 119995379).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 16

CASTILLO, LORINDA Michell (Voter ID number 110763375).

107 VILLAGE DR
GILMORE, JEANETTE Marlene (Voter ID number 120311957).
GILMORE, MARK Dwayne (Voter ID number 110800774).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
VAZQUEZ, JORG (Voter ID number 110981785).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

ABBOTT, LEESA Ann (Voter ID number 119046090).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

MASSEY, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 114585907).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 9

ROSA, FELIPE (Voter ID number 110992727).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
BROWN, ANTHONY Donnell (Voter ID number 111098148).
DIMAIO, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 110951358).
JOHNSTON-BATOV, TAI Janine (Voter ID number 110916925).
LOPEZ, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 110681545).
SOTO, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 110669844).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

SOSA, NYDIA Acevedo (Voter ID number 110557896).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 14

LANCASTER, HUGH A. (Voter ID number 110787443).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 7

CARPENTER, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 110688715).

107 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

ROMAN, DAMARIS J. (Voter ID number 113303414).

107 WOODKNOLL PL
ANDERSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 111082583).

108 CHARDONNAY PL
CANNON, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 117908358).
CARMONA, MAGDA (Voter ID number 111140947).

108 CHOO CHOO LN
BELL, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 110801711).
BELL, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 111134271).

108 DANNY DR
STRONG, CARMEN N. (Voter ID number 110647856).
BUYNA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 119451933).
STRONG, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 110931362).

108 JASON DR
KLEI, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 118632737).
LONGLOIS, PATSY Ann (Voter ID number 118633696).

108 LAURELCREST CIR
HOFFMAN, AUDREY MAY (Voter ID number 111039771).
HOFFMAN, JACK ALLEN (Voter ID number 111039770).
KINLEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115358058).
ESPOSITO, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119323270).
KINLEY, LARRY H. (Voter ID number 115875989).

108 OAKHILL KEY CT
ROWAN, JOAN Beatrice (Voter ID number 110901138).

108 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
HUNT, ALICE Jean (Voter ID number 110633794).

108 OAKHILL VIEW DR
ANDRADES, MYRNA Luz (Voter ID number 111170260).

108 PIONEER LN
PRANGE, ALEXANDER James (Voter ID number 114520216).

108 SHAREWOOD DR
PARKER, HARVEY LEON (Voter ID number 110675957).

108 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SMOCK, ROSEANN (Voter ID number 110645799).

108 SUSAN PL
HALL, BENJAMIN Lewis (Voter ID number 110573311).

108 SHAREWOOD DR
MAYS, CARL (Voter ID number 120471341).
MAYS, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 120471272).
WOODALL, TAMMY Dee (Voter ID number 119923475).

108 SKY RIDGE DR
HOVATTER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 110574430).
HOVATTER, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 110574429).

108 SUSAN PL
HALL, AURA C. (Voter ID number 110601526).

108 TEN OAK PL
STREHL, EUNICE Motley (Voter ID number 110818071).
STREHL, RONALD Glenn (Voter ID number 111220494).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

ARTHUR, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 115586822).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
NASH, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 114875073).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

SWONGER, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 106433502).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

FUENTES-HEATH, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 117571962).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

COLOME, MELISSA Irene (Voter ID number 119947245).

108 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

WILLARD, SHANNON Monroe (Voter ID number 110879385).

108 WOODKNOLL PL
FINCH, CYNTHIA Kay (Voter ID number 106498242).

108 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
PRIMROSE, WALTER Alan (Voter ID number 111234821).

109 CORAL CREST DR
GETZ, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 114054602).

109 CHARDONNAY PL
CONKEY, DOUGLAS Michael (Voter ID number 116762958).
CONKEY, HEATHER Gene (Voter ID number 110993438).

109 CHOO CHOO LN
TURNER, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number 116820585).
TURNER, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 111238595).

109 DANNY DR
GRAVEN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110891747).

109 JASON DR
HICKS, GERALDINE F. (Voter ID number 110492618).

109 LAURELCREST CIR
ECHANDIA, REINALDO (Voter ID number 111003403).
ECHANDIA, ROSA A. (Voter ID number 111017414).

109 MORNINGSIDE DR
KOVACS-NAGY, ERIKA (Voter ID number 106644043).

109 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
MANLEY, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 117357501).

109 OAKHILL KEY CT
MCGARRY, CHARLES Patrick (Voter ID number 115783921).

109 PIONEER LN
BRENT, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 116557064).

109 ROBERT JAMES DR
GRIFFIN, FERN L. (Voter ID number 117182543).

109 SAWTOOTH DR
COVINGTON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 117090445).

109 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
ANDRES, SONJA Marie (Voter ID number 110926222).
ANDRES, DOUGLAS Robert (Voter ID number 110994858).
KANTORSKI, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110447968).

109 SUSAN PL
FERNANDEZ, ANNA (Voter ID number 110454946).

109 VILLAGE DR
WARD, BILLY M. (Voter ID number 110655915).

11 CYPRESS LN
RODRIQUEZ, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 120763438).

110 CHARDONNAY PL
GIBBONS, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 110751128).
GIBBONS, SARAH RENEE (Voter ID number 110887216).
GIBBONS, ALYCIA Joanne (Voter ID number 120022054).
GIBBONS, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 111103623).

110 CHOO CHOO LN
TUROWSKI, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 110667201).
TUROWSKI, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 110667200).

110 DANNY DR
KELBER, WILBERT (Voter ID number 110826350).

110 JASON DR
OLIVIERI, BUENAVENTURA Joseph (Voter ID number 115063615).
DEWYER, CAROLYN Miller (Voter ID number 106584944).

110 LAURELCREST CIR
BOUDREAU, FERN Marie (Voter ID number 114704664).
BOUDREAU, JAMES Willard (Voter ID number 114704679).

110 OAKHILL KEY CT
SPARKS, ROBERT ALFRED (Voter ID number 110920156).

110 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
GARNER, MAYFORD Franklin (Voter ID number 120148200).

110 PIONEER LN
GARCIA, RUTH (Voter ID number 110733552).
PABON, ANDRES (Voter ID number 115904386).

110 ROBERT JAMES DR
COUGHLIN, ANITA Susan (Voter ID number 110442305).
SUTPHIN, FOREST S. (Voter ID number 110976844).

110 SHAREWOOD DR
WOODALL, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 119801352).

110 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SANELLI, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 110707018).

110 SKY RIDGE DR
BALL, DORENE (Voter ID number 119515459).
BALL, PAUL Robert (Voter ID number 119515323).
CREEL, DICK G. (Voter ID number 110407011).

110 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SANELLI, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 110839028).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

ARRENDALE, KIRSTEN Kay (Voter ID number 120523687).
ROOK, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 120392422).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

FORD-BAKER, CHARITY Felice (Voter ID number 110771350).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

ACEVEDO, JADE Marie (Voter ID number 117762829).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 20

LAPORTE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116916556).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 22

SAUNDERS, JOHN Valentine (Voter ID number 120743542).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 24

DORNBOS, DONNA (Voter ID number 116503235).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

KEENE, LENARD Steven (Voter ID number 115599353).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
JENNINGS, JASON Douglas (Voter ID number 110915284).
KEENE, LENARD Steven (Voter ID number 110871190).
SCHULD, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 110683751).
SCHULTZ, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 110896260).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

CRUZ ORTEGA, KEILA (Voter ID number 115931490).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 17

FEIST, JOAN Zediker (Voter ID number 111144754).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

NEWTON, NICOLE Anne (Voter ID number 110982420).

110 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

MCCAULEY, THOMAS Rusk (Voter ID number 110904697).

110 WOODKNOLL PL
SAXTON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110558971).

1101 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
MARTIN, DAVID LEROY (Voter ID number 110724168).
DOERRBECKER, WALTER Philip (Voter ID number 117597394).
MARTIN, JASON David (Voter ID number 110805222).

1101 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SHAIK, SHAJAHAN (Voter ID number 118170013).

1101 DEER RUN PL
DIAZ, COLLEEN GAIL (Voter ID number 110454234).
DIAZ, JOHNZEY S. (Voter ID number 110454232).

1101 GLEN PARK LN
ANDREASEN, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN (Voter ID number 115061624).
GOODE, JOHN DABNEY (Voter ID number 111110838).
ANDREASEN, BRITTNEY Joyce (Voter ID number 116823200).
GOODE, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 110446326).
NEUMANN, ROBBIE Phillips (Voter ID number 111080739).

1101 HUNT CLUB LN
GILROY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110393887).
GILROY, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 110407927).

1101 KING ARTHUR CT
SULLENBERGER, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 110441306).
OOSTING, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 120753304).
OOSTING, SHERI Lynn (Voter ID number 120748165).

1101 LAKEMONT DR
MARTINS, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 110572010).
MARTINS, FRANCISCO R. (Voter ID number 110572009).
MARTINS, ROSA C. (Voter ID number 110994311).

1101 MEADOWCREST DR
SMITH, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 110414764).
SMITH, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 110454807).

1101 RAVENWOOD DR
FETTER, WILLIAM George (Voter ID number 107145186).
TELANDER, GERRIE D. (Voter ID number 110413308).

1101 RIDGEFIELD DR
LATSON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 111057893).
LATSON, HENRY Paul (Voter ID number 111075918).

1101 RIFLECREST AVE
THOMPSON, ESSIE M. (Voter ID number 110470986).

1101 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
CABRERA, MONICA SCHAEFER (Voter ID number 110475348).
CAMPANELLI, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 108099761).

1101 SPLIT SILK ST
EDGE, CHAU (Voter ID number 119591652).
EDGE, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 107607038).
GORE, BERT J. (Voter ID number 106090560).
MOORE, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 115678202).

1102 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MUNROE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 120448763).

1102 BLACK KNIGHT DR
JORDAN, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 111040097).

1102 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MUNROE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 110998696).
MUNROE, KITTY R. (Voter ID number 110998829).
TOWNSEND, ALEXZANDRIA Michelle (Voter ID number 115846387).

1102 CARRIAGE PARK DR
ODDO, JAMES Daniel (Voter ID number 119266057).
ODDO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 110432716).

1102 DEER RUN PL
BAIN, DENNIS Gordon (Voter ID number 117947655).
BARNES, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 120013882).

1102 HUNT CLUB LN
CREWS, CALE Landon (Voter ID number 114945398).
CREWS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 110486315).
CREWS, MARY I. (Voter ID number 110472574).

1102 LADY GUINEVERE DR
BARNES, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 110523431).
BARNES, KIM S. (Voter ID number 110484739).
BARNES, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 110769205).
RICH, SAMANTHA Nicole (Voter ID number 120163361).
BARNES, JACKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110901827).
BARNES, TRAVIS Cole (Voter ID number 118010865).

1102 LAKEMONT DR
MILTNER, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 110432928).
MILTNER, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 110388338).

1102 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
RICHARDSON, EDNA J. (Voter ID number 110735677).

1102 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
TORREY, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 110897731).
TORREY, MICHELE Cox (Voter ID number 110789117).
TORREY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 110881991).

1102 MEADOWCREST DR
LEANDRE, JOSE Anthony (Voter ID number 109441877).

1102 RIFLECREST AVE
ECKERSON, DELASKA Jeremiah (Voter ID number 111060306).
SPEARS, CARLA Jean (Voter ID number 111158939).
BAILEY, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 117136891).

1102 SOARING OSPREY WAY
HALL, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 110715734).

1102 SWEET BREEZE DR
WILLIAMS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 117447285).
WILLIAMS, KATHARINE T. (Voter ID number 117765810).
WILLIAMS, NANCY Tondreau (Voter ID number 110737337).
WILLIAMS, RANDALL Simpson (Voter ID number 110737339).

1103 BLACK KNIGHT DR
FARINA, JIMMY (Voter ID number 111108096).

1103 BRANDON LAKES AVE
LEGTERS, CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 118209349).

1103 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
WATERS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 110444270).
WATERS, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110533859).
SANDERS, BRITTANY Olivia (Voter ID number 115919371).

1103 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CAUWELS, BAYLEE Janelle (Voter ID number 121290446).

1103 CLASSIC DR
LYON, LENORA Shawver (Voter ID number 111196329).

1103 DEER RUN PL
MUZIO, ANN Christine (Voter ID number 116003319).
PELHAM, GEORGE Drayton (Voter ID number 110710166).
MUZIO, TERESE Antoinette (Voter ID number 114266352).
PELHAM, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 110655544).

1103 GLEN PARK LN
ALLEN, CARA E. (Voter ID number 107661029).
ALLEN, WILLIE B. (Voter ID number 107660748).

1103 KING ARTHUR CT
DENTON, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 110639273).
DENTON, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number 110639272).
DENTON, JERRY Edward (Voter ID number 111048018).
DENTON, KEESHA Christine (Voter ID number 120221390).
DENTON, TYLER Edward (Voter ID number 110779768).

1103 LADY GUINEVERE DR
SHARPE, SUSAN Christina (Voter ID number 117121451).

1103 LAKEMONT DR
MIZE, MARK ELLIS (Voter ID number 111095565).

1103 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
MONTERO, ANA (Voter ID number 120246268).
MONTERO, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 116286174).

1103 LADY ELAINE DR
NEWMAN, LAWRENCE James (Voter ID number 110776049).
NEWMAN, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 111191472).

1103 LADY GUINEVERE DR
NEFF, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 104552566).
BARHAM, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 110767141).
TAYLOR, KELLY Anne (Voter ID number 110856978).

1103 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
MONTERO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110714868).
MONTERO, NAVOR (Voter ID number 109437543).
MONTERO, NYDIA A. (Voter ID number 110714865).

1103 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CRAVALHO, BARBARA Nicole (Voter ID number 117186541).

1103 MEADOWCREST DR
SALAY, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 116985456).
SALAY, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 111114784).

1103 RIFLECREST AVE
BECK, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 111231784).

1103 RAVENWOOD DR
HERZOG, BONNIE B. (Voter ID number 110482463).
HERZOG, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110483745).

1103 RIDGEFIELD DR
WHITTAKER, KEVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 111076877).
WHITTAKER, TAMARA Lynn (Voter ID number 111094481).

1103 RIFLECREST AVE
BRENNAN, CAROLINE June (Voter ID number 110765133).
BRENNAN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 110765129).
BRENNAN, STEVIE Hope (Voter ID number 113999571).

1103 SPLIT SILK ST
SOENS, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 105642205).

1103 SOARING OSPREY WAY
LUNA, ANTONIO Jaime (Voter ID number 116417553).
MERCADO BAEZ, RADAMES (Voter ID number 117270832).

1103 SPLIT SILK ST
WOLFE, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 111258769).
WOLFE, BENJAMIN K. (Voter ID number 111258807).
SOENS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105642206).

1104 BRANDON LAKES AVE
THRASHER, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 119808765).

1104 BLACK KNIGHT DR
MCALLISTER, JIMMIE Walter (Voter ID number 110604846).
MCALLISTER, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number 110600301).

1104 BRANDON LAKES AVE
THRASHER, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 115879551).
THRASHER, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 110468622).

1104 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
MENACHERY, SHANCY R. (Voter ID number 120960170).

1104 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CHADWELL, STEVEN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 111156837).

1104 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
MENACHERY OUSEPH, RAPHEAL (Voter ID number 120960166).

1104 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CHADWELL, ANNE Marie Martha (Voter ID number 111160339).

1104 CLASSIC DR
JOHNSON, TERESA Byrd (Voter ID number 110473875).
JOHNSON, KENNETH Flint (Voter ID number 111021533).

1104 DEER RUN PL
EDGAR, MARY N. (Voter ID number 110508490).
EDGAR, ROY G. (Voter ID number 110536276).

1104 EMERALD HILL WAY
MILLER, SHERYL NOTHSTEIN (Voter ID number 114025047).
MILLER, JOHNNY M. (Voter ID number 114025042).

1104 GLEN PARK LN
BRADDOCK, HANSI L. (Voter ID number 114492223).

1104 GROVESEDGE ST
ALVAREZ, HERMAN G. (Voter ID number 110496272).
ALVAREZ, JOY JOHNSON (Voter ID number 111069956).

1104 GLEN PARK LN
BRADDOCK, GARY R. (Voter ID number 114800964).

1104 GROVESEDGE ST
OSTEEN, JORDAN Daniel (Voter ID number 115323892).

1104 HUNT CLUB LN
BRANNON, DIANNE G. (Voter ID number 115114425).
FLETCHER, GENESIS Diane (Voter ID number 119334319).
FLETCHER, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 119328192).
GRESHAM, SALLIE M. (Voter ID number 111205314).
JAMES, LYDIA Mia (Voter ID number 119489678).

1104 KING ARTHUR CT
MILLS, LINDA Shavonne (Voter ID number 111175458).
OATES, MIA Chantel (Voter ID number 111177795).

1104 LAKEMONT DR
FISHER, RICHARD Gregory (Voter ID number 120692157).

1104 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
BICKLER, CURTIS Ben (Voter ID number 114431860).
BICKLER, LILIAN Khayatt (Voter ID number 111268606).
BICKLER, MARK Rueben (Voter ID number 110681652).

1104 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
HEATH, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110571299).

1104 RIFLECREST AVE
ROWE, ALAYNE M. (Voter ID number 110639207).
ROWE, GREGORY EUGENE (Voter ID number 110924724).

1104 RAVENWOOD DR
WILSON, ALVANY E. (Voter ID number 110377967).

1104 RIDGEFIELD DR
HAYES, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 110768899).
LAVIN, BARBARA Seymour (Voter ID number 114598938).
LAVIN, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 114723684).

1104 RIFLECREST AVE
FATA, BREZ Anthony (Voter ID number 120596561).

1104 SOARING OSPREY WAY
BARDEN, DAVID James (Voter ID number 119371270).
HREHOCIK, JAY Paul (Voter ID number 111025228).

1104 SWEET BREEZE DR
MCCORMICK, PAMELA Kay (Voter ID number 110753975).
MCCORMICK, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 110753979).

1104 S MILLER RD
GRIFFIN, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 120279740).
FARMER, CATHERINE Devonne (Voter ID number 119673203).
THOMPSON, HERMAN Randall (Voter ID number 110380289).
THOMPSON, LARAY Soles (Voter ID number 110889918).

1105 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
MIRANDA CASTRO, ANA (Voter ID number 110765309).
VASQUEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110709024).

1105 CARRIAGE PARK DR
RITCHIE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110938346).
RITCHIE, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 110629035).

1105 DEER RUN PL
CRUDELE, MADELINE R. (Voter ID number 110684090).
CRUDELE, ROCCO Roger (Voter ID number 110708251).

1105 FACET VIEW WAY
FITTS, CARL David (Voter ID number 111169626).
FITTS, ROBIN Cecilia (Voter ID number 110602138).
MELVIN, OBERDELLA (Voter ID number 110644625).

1105 GLEN PARK LN
SCHMIDT, RYAN Alexander (Voter ID number 120571007).
SCHMIDT, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 110651330).

1105 LADY GUINEVERE DR
GONZALEZ, DORRAINE Theodora (Voter ID number 110576131).

1105 LAKEMONT DR
CRAWFORD, ALLEN PAUL (Voter ID number 110555828).
CRAWFORD, DEANA L. (Voter ID number 110597143).

1105 LADY ELAINE DR
HEADEN, DORIS Kimsey (Voter ID number 114287684).
MAPES, MARIAM T. (Voter ID number 110530801).

1105 LADY GUINEVERE DR
ROBINSON, GENESIS Tylear (Voter ID number 120054249).
PORTER, CORY Jasmine (Voter ID number 120094780).
STACHELSKI, LESLIE Lenore (Voter ID number 110556603).
STACHELSKI, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 110777225).

1105 LAKEMONT DR
STEENBERGEN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 111033670).
WHITTAKER, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 110751097).

1105 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
VOSLER, JAMES Irvin (Voter ID number 110763655).
VOSLER, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 110763685).
VOSLER, SCOTT Patrick (Voter ID number 116006414).

1105 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
HALL, CARMEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110834194).
HALL, MATHEW C. (Voter ID number 111251231).
PEMBERTON, KEIR S. (Voter ID number 111212257).
PEMBERTON, MICHELE C Mcclary (Voter ID number 111214744).

1105 RIFLECREST AVE
COLVIN, APRIL (Voter ID number 114425312).
EPSTEIN, BRIAN RAY (Voter ID number 114425304).
OPENLANDER, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110776618).
OPENLANDER, LYNN Anne (Voter ID number 110776616).
TUCKER, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number 110776664).

1105 RAVENWOOD DR
FILEP, PETER (Voter ID number 119011858).

1105 RIDGEFIELD DR
NELSON, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 110913739).
NELSON, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 110914226).
NELSON, ALISSA A. (Voter ID number 110855469).
NELSON, DOMNICK A. (Voter ID number 110855482).

1105 RIFLECREST AVE
OPENLANDER, TESSA Marie (Voter ID number 121272610).
REEVES, DOUGLAS Arthur (Voter ID number 112776436).

1105 SOARING OSPREY WAY
PICKETT, JEFF L. (Voter ID number 110676336).
PICKETT, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 110700857).

1105 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
HENDERSON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 110411956).
HENDERSON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 110439576).

1105 SOARING OSPREY WAY
CANALES, CHRYSTAL Ann (Voter ID number 106268333).
MENENDEZ, ALEXANDER W. (Voter ID number 114993906).

1105 SPLIT SILK ST
MINTER, RON Stuart (Voter ID number 114198865).
MINTER, RONNIE S. (Voter ID number 110823311).

1105 SWEET BREEZE DR
KRUTULIS, ALICE (Voter ID number 114040915).
KRUTULIS, DELINDA S. (Voter ID number 111139945).
KRUTULIS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 111139947).

1106 BLACK KNIGHT DR
STONEBURG, KENNETH Daniel (Voter ID number 116547675).

1106 BRANDON LAKES AVE
HERRMANN, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 114407166).
HERRMANN, PETER E. (Voter ID number 111176613).

1106 CLASSIC DR
VELAZQUEZ, ALEXANDRIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120205679).

1106 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
WRENN, MICHAEL Dane (Voter ID number 110919400).
WRENN, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114213688).

1106 CARRIAGE PARK DR
ROJAS-YEPES, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 110902167).

1106 CARRIAGE PARK DR
APT 1

YEPES, ISMAEL E. (Voter ID number 110902165).

1106 CARRIAGE PARK DR
YEPES, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 118526867).

1106 DEER RUN PL
SHERRIER, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 121252308).
SHERRIER, CATHY Frances (Voter ID number 110949710).
SHERRIER, GLEN H. (Voter ID number 110969994).

1106 EMERALD HILL WAY
DOUGLAS, LOIS Novak (Voter ID number 114668991).
DOUGLAS, SAMUEL Gordon (Voter ID number 110452045).

1106 FACET VIEW WAY
GIRALDO, CECILIA (Voter ID number 110994635).
CASTRO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120110853).
GIRALDO, JORGE (Voter ID number 110904109).
GIRALDO, NANCY Paula (Voter ID number 110919483).
GIRALDO, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 120465943).

1106 GLEN PARK LN
MORRISON, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 110648804).
MORRISON, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 110632817).

1106 GROVESEDGE ST
BOYD, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 119805632).

1106 HUNT CLUB LN
LEE, JON R. (Voter ID number 116608644).

1106 KING ARTHUR CT
DOVE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110775829).
DOVE, JEFFERSON Lyell (Voter ID number 110775831).

1106 LADY ELAINE DR
CHURCHMAN, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 110895773).

1106 LADY GUINEVERE DR
GRIFFITH, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 110707502).
WILSON, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 110505044).
WILSON, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110534726).

1106 LAKEMONT DR
MCCATTY, DONALD Kenneth (Voter ID number 120498817).
MCCATTY, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 110849555).
MCCATTY, PAMELA I. (Voter ID number 111124321).

1106 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
GUERRA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 110923354).
GUERRA, AGUSTIN (Voter ID number 110785623).
GUERRA, MICHELLE Elena (Voter ID number 114019146).

1106 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BERREBBI, ALBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110768550).
BERREBBI, KAREN Lesser (Voter ID number 111265860).

1106 RIFLECREST AVE
CARDOZA GOGLIA, VERONIKA E. (Voter ID number 114670710).
CARDOZA, CELIA M. (Voter ID number 119501042).
GOGLIA, JAMES (Voter ID number 111113758).

1106 SOARING OSPREY WAY
OLIVER, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 111239900).

1106 SPLIT SILK ST
MART, JASON Ari (Voter ID number 111101431).
MART, KIMBERLEY Jean (Voter ID number 111072966).

1107 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MORRISON, DAVID Brent (Voter ID number 110880294).

1107 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
COMTOIS, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 116758800).
COTE, TYLER Joseph (Voter ID number 117487539).
SNELGROVE, TRACEY R. (Voter ID number 116538979).

1107 CLASSIC DR
NARAYANAN, MELISSA Sharma (Voter ID number 111263934).

1107 DEER RUN PL
RADEMAKER, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 110408547).
RADEMAKER, MARILYN Frye (Voter ID number 110475236).

1107 GLEN PARK LN
KUMAR, DIPAK B. (Voter ID number 114298144).
KUMAR, RESHMA Sudhir (Voter ID number 110906293).
PATEL, MINA Sudhir (Voter ID number 110845222).

1107 KING ARTHUR CT
LOPEZ, GLORIA O. (Voter ID number 110377562).
LOPEZ, JAMIE Garth (Voter ID number 119267295).

1107 LAKEMONT DR
TOWNSEL, DENNIS K. (Voter ID number 110851740).
TOWNSEL, ILONA TERESA (Voter ID number 111246483).

1107 LADY ELAINE DR
JACKSON, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 114853428).
JACKSON, DAVID (Voter ID number 110491952).
JACKSON, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 110608847).

1107 LADY GUINEVERE DR
MONROE, MARISA Jae (Voter ID number 111217713).

1107 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
NG, BRYANT D. (Voter ID number 116878084).
NG, GINNY (Voter ID number 111180647).

1107 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
RALPH, CHETANAND P. (Voter ID number 116680320).
JAIRAM, ADRIAN R. (Voter ID number 110696238).
RALPH, AMANDA Malika (Voter ID number 116680350).
RALPH, ARUN (Voter ID number 116980646).
RALPH, LEELAWATTIE (Voter ID number 116980616).
RALPH, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 116981779).

1107 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
MATAMOROS, ANDREA Sofia (Voter ID number 120012944).

1107 SPLIT SILK ST
LOYD, ALLISON Paige (Voter ID number 110845136).
LOYD, JOEL Lewis (Voter ID number 110845123).

1108 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MORROW, JOY V. (Voter ID number 110467866).

1108 CAMPHOR GLEN CT
SHAH, ARPITA P. (Voter ID number 117954492).
SHAH, BHARATKUMAR S. (Voter ID number 110914258).
SHAH, MINAXY B. (Voter ID number 110914252).
SHAH, PARAG Bharatkumar (Voter ID number 114603867).

1108 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BYRD, RICHARD Azariah (Voter ID number 114449556).
BYRD, REGINA E. (Voter ID number 116854682).
BYRD, RUSHAUN C. (Voter ID number 115626578).

1108 DEER RUN PL
KAZBOUR, SIMONE NOELLE (Voter ID number 110617601).
KAZBOUR, MARISSA (Voter ID number 116798145).
MORAN, KRISTINA Kazbour (Voter ID number 114274293).
MORAN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 100582610).
KAZBOUR, KAMAL (Voter ID number 117856037).
KAZBOUR, TAREK Abdallah (Voter ID number 110962856).

1108 GLEN PARK LN
WILLIS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 110378587).
WILLIS, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number 110378588).

1108 HUNT CLUB LN
WITHERINGTON, CHERYLL Brett (Voter ID number 110414307).
WITHERINGTON, JAMES Brett (Voter ID number 116038856).
WITHERINGTON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110562058).

1108 LADY ELAINE DR
CRUDUP, NIGERIA Jhanee (Voter ID number 120230218).

1108 LADY GUINEVERE DR
RUNION, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 114245309).
PFORTE, DENISE (Voter ID number 118049185).
PARKER, ANNA Lee (Voter ID number 111074485).
PARKER, JOHN Stanley (Voter ID number 111079116).
PREKAS, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 115671894).

1108 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
HAYNES, RONALD Scott (Voter ID number 110553227).
HAYNES, SUSAN McAnnally (Voter ID number 110506273).

1108 RIFLECREST AVE
MILEY, SHATACKA N. (Voter ID number 116963177).

1108 SOARING OSPREY WAY
SALSBERY, SHERRY Lyn (Voter ID number 110569857).

1108 S MILLER RD
KACHURAK, TONYA Michelle (Voter ID number 117654952).

1109 CARRIAGE PARK DR
RICHARDSON, SHELDON M. (Voter ID number 110827827).
RICHARDSON, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 111208033).
SOLOMON, ZSHONELLE R. (Voter ID number 110974457).

1109 CLASSIC DR
TERRY, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 110880431).
TERRY, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 110735275).
TERRY, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 119788200).

1109 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SOLOMON, SAM W. (Voter ID number 110980300).
SOLOMON, SAM Wesley (Voter ID number 115372986).

1109 DEER RUN PL
DIAZ, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 110682367).
DIAZ, VANESSA Lynn (Voter ID number 110792576).

1109 EMERALD HILL WAY
BELLARD, CEDRIC Antonio (Voter ID number 121203710).
ROSIER-DOWD, SHALONDA Lateshia (Voter ID number 119261957).
BELLARD, RACHELLE Lanette (Voter ID number 113943182).

1109 FACET VIEW WAY
HONDA, KOJI (Voter ID number 110847529).
PALTOO, KAREN Shanti (Voter ID number 107415066).

1109 GLEN PARK LN
JACOB, JOJO K. (Voter ID number 110730608).

1109 HUNT CLUB LN
FAZIO, LILY M. (Voter ID number 110377982).

1109 KING ARTHUR CT
ALTARAC, GREGORY EUGENE (Voter ID number 110649580).
HASKEW, SHEILA Wolfe (Voter ID number 110583767).
HORNBERGER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111105844).

1109 LADY ELAINE DR
JIVIDEN, JAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 118901340).
JIVIDEN, JERRA Ashlan (Voter ID number 120122223).
JIVIDEN, JOY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120849918).
JIVIDEN, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 110498737).
JIVIDEN, RONDA Jean (Voter ID number 110478183).

1109 LAKEMONT DR
FLANDERS, CHRIS Edward (Voter ID number 110725105).
FLANDERS, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 110768753).

1109 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
POLK, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 115023826).

1109 RIFLECREST AVE
HILL, NOLA J. (Voter ID number 110588760).
STANLEY, VINCENT Edward (Voter ID number 119894592).

1109 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
VINING, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 116978904).

1109 SPLIT SILK ST
ALLRED, KRISTIN CARDMAN (Voter ID number 111076986).
WELLER, JIMMY (Voter ID number 120622588).

1109 SOARING OSPREY WAY
KLICK, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110757797).
KLICK, KIMBERLY Michele (Voter ID number 110757816).

1109 SPLIT SILK ST
WELLER, KAREN Arlene (Voter ID number 120622595).

1109 SWEET BREEZE DR
CANEZO, JOSEFINA De Guzman (Voter ID number 114147835).
CANEZO, PATRICK Adrian (Voter ID number 114147820).
CANEZO, RODOLFO B. (Voter ID number 110829672).

111 CHARDONNAY PL
GARCIA, RUBIEL (Voter ID number 110808030).

111 CHOO CHOO LN
STANOJLOVIC, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 110401115).
STANOJLOVIC, PETER (Voter ID number 110401113).

111 DANNY DR
GRZELEWSKI, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 114927537).

111 JASON DR
VILLACIS, FERNANDO R. (Voter ID number 109928548).
TARQUINIO, CIRIA P. (Voter ID number 109835715).

111 LAURELCREST CIR
BRYANT, MARYJANE (Voter ID number 110418028).

111 MORNINGSIDE DR
BOOKER, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 110521637).
SMITH, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 110493935).
SMITH, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 110804605).

111 OAKHILL KEY CT
FRITCH, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 110681710).
VOGEL, CYNTHIA Inez (Voter ID number 117197675).

111 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
COREY, JANE S. (Voter ID number 110443937).
SNOW, ALVIN H. (Voter ID number 110542177).

111 ROBERT JAMES DR
ROBLES, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 112885897).
ROBLES, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 120890161).

111 SKY RIDGE DR
WIREMAN, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 110388808).

111 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
BROWN, MILTON Leroy (Voter ID number 110991432).
BROWN, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 110640906).
TYSON, DARRIN Philip (Voter ID number 100329105).

111 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
LASSER, CLARA Carmelita (Voter ID number 119224800).

111 SUSAN PL
WALLACE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 115623504).

111 WOODKNOLL PL
CANCELLI, JEFFREY Robert (Voter ID number 110712577).
VAI, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 115040310).

111 N VALRICO RD
STE A

ALVAREZ VIRELLA, RAUL (Voter ID number 121306255).

111 N VALRICO RD
HUA, TRAM Ngoc (Voter ID number 110820459).

1110 BRANDON LAKES AVE
COWAN, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 110480842).
COWAN, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 110477474).

1110 BLACK KNIGHT DR
ROSE, CHESTER James (Voter ID number 110653226).
ROSE, JULIA F. (Voter ID number 110392410).

1110 BRANDON LAKES AVE
COWAN, JAMES Jacob (Voter ID number 110788484).

1110 EMERALD HILL WAY
GRANIZO, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 109313379).
GRANIZO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 109327781).
GRANIZO, PAUL (Voter ID number 118171598).

1110 HUNT CLUB LN
ALLARD, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 111086970).
BRENNAN, JOAN (Voter ID number 110872882).
HUSSEY, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number 110487891).

1110 LADY ELAINE DR
BRIDWELL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 115147773).
LOWE, CHRISTINE Bailey (Voter ID number 119558761).
BRIDWELL, MELODY Seaman (Voter ID number 110406303).
BRIDWELL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 110551530).

1110 LADY GUINEVERE DR
GARRETT, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 107352874).

1110 LAKEMONT DR
WILLIAMS, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number 110570939).
WILLIAMS, AMY (Voter ID number 110517497).
WILLIAMS, JACOB Marvin (Voter ID number 119350037).

1110 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
SANSONE, ANTHONY John (Voter ID number 107226460).
SANSONE, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 106788838).
SANSONE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106914444).

1110 RIFLECREST AVE
KENYON, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 117710575).
KENYON, SHAUNA Kathleen (Voter ID number 116652068).

1110 SOARING OSPREY WAY
NELSON, JESSICA Laurel (Voter ID number 114201807).
NELSON, WILLIE Alvin (Voter ID number 111062282).

1110 SPLIT SILK ST
CORBETT, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 116438467).
CORBETT, MARK S. (Voter ID number 116438446).
CORBETT, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 120102495).

1110 SWEET BREEZE DR
LOWARY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 110580134).
LOWARY, NICOLE Leann (Voter ID number 110785691).
LOWARY, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110580135).

1111 BRANDON LAKES AVE
FERGUSON, STEVEN Charles (Voter ID number 110417055).

1111 BLACK KNIGHT DR
SEAY, ARIANN Katherine (Voter ID number 116745402).
SEAY, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 120776867).
SEAY, JOEL Hamilton (Voter ID number 111002090).

1111 BRANDON LAKES AVE
HEIL, TAMMY D. (Voter ID number 111119666).
GAUDET, MIRIAM A. (Voter ID number 119629098).

1111 CARRIAGE PARK DR
ALLEN, DARBY Ray (Voter ID number 111113666).
ALLEN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 111127902).

1111 CLASSIC DR
WHEELER, MARY D. (Voter ID number 110580404).
WHEELER, TRAVIS Madison (Voter ID number 114943499).

1111 EMERALD HILL WAY
LUCAS, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 116753232).
LUCAS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 119388011).
LUCAS, EDNA (Voter ID number 116753109).

1111 FACET VIEW WAY
CARDACI, ROXANNA IRIS (Voter ID number 114980278).
ADAIRE, JOHN Alton (Voter ID number 111164951).

1111 KING ARTHUR CT
HUGHLETT, SUSAN Coulter (Voter ID number 110397718).

1111 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CLASBY, KERIN IVETTE (Voter ID number 117460471).
WITTENRICH, SARAH Smalley (Voter ID number 111191984).

1111 LAKEMONT DR
HATCHER, LOIS F. (Voter ID number 110414481).

1111 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
LYNCH, CASEY Nobuya (Voter ID number 120462396).

1111 LADY ELAINE DR
HARTSFIELD, AMY Cohagan (Voter ID number 111138881).
HARTSFIELD, TRENT Andrew (Voter ID number 111138880).

1111 LAKEMONT DR
EVANS, LAUREL W. (Voter ID number 116927440).
HATCHER, JAIME Michelle (Voter ID number 111044076).

1111 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
LYNCH, PATRICK Shawn (Voter ID number 110612479).

1111 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
SCHONHER, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number 110494232).
SCHONHER, LEONA P. (Voter ID number 110494043).

1111 RIFLECREST AVE
GOODMAN, COLLETTA Marie (Voter ID number 110765063).

1111 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
SUBERO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 110437836).
DALTON, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 111158195).

1111 SPLIT SILK ST
WRIGHT, LAUREN K. (Voter ID number 110915698).
WRIGHT, MARYELLEN (Voter ID number 111256589).
WRIGHT, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 111257292).

1111 SWEET BREEZE DR
SHEFFER, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 110752374).
SHEFFER, LINDA Joy (Voter ID number 110749550).

1112 BLACK KNIGHT DR
NORTHROP, RENEE Marie (Voter ID number 110578955).
STEVENS, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110858110).

1112 BRANDON LAKES AVE
JAZIKOFF, GLENN Michael (Voter ID number 113829977).
JAZIKOFF, TRICIA Phillips (Voter ID number 113829979).
HENDERSON, HENRY Arthur (Voter ID number 110762612).
HENDERSON, HENRY Lamar (Voter ID number 110887357).
YARNELL, LISA A. (Voter ID number 110760044).

1112 CARRIAGE PARK DR
KACHURAK, JON R. (Voter ID number 110532906).
KACHURAK, JON Steven (Voter ID number 117740106).
KACHURAK, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 110870541).

1112 EMERALD HILL WAY
SANABRIA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 120307738).

1112 FACET VIEW WAY
BURTON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 110541587).

1112 GLEN PARK LN
KRAUS, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 115677835).
KRAUS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110511060).
MOBLEY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 110782918).

1112 HUNT CLUB LN
EDWARDS, ARLENE Roeglin (Voter ID number 111257166).
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 110732491).
EDWARDS, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 111239352).
RUSSO, DAYNA Michelle Edwards (Voter ID number 117472247).

1112 KING ARTHUR CT
LENTZ, KELSEY Anne (Voter ID number 119953271).
LENTZ, GARY D. (Voter ID number 110562116).
LENTZ, JACQUELYN K. (Voter ID number 110442501).
LENTZ, TAYLOR M. (Voter ID number 115936438).

1112 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
ROLON, MARGARITA J. (Voter ID number 110798090).

1112 LADY GUINEVERE DR
MARTIN, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 110533035).
TRUGILLO, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 111197552).
TRUGILLO, LORI A. (Voter ID number 111197996).

1112 LAKEMONT DR
MOORE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 110843911).

1112 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
DERIVEAU, BRANDON Bernis (Voter ID number 120402856).
DERIVEAU, TIFFANY Corine (Voter ID number 118054301).
PERSAUD, LILOUTIE (Voter ID number 120500475).
PICK, HALLIE Rada (Voter ID number 111140729).

1112 RIFLECREST AVE
LARKIN, KYONG Hui (Voter ID number 110606416).
LARKIN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110587180).
LARKIN, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 117138381).

1112 SOARING OSPREY WAY
ROSA, ANA C. (Voter ID number 111137865).

1112 SPLIT SILK ST
GARRETT, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 110860828).

1112 SWEET BREEZE DR
FIGUEROA, CAROL Spencer (Voter ID number 110798011).
FIGUEROA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 110798009).

1113 BLACK KNIGHT DR
MCNAB, CALVIN (Voter ID number 110420618).
MCNAB, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 114232120).
MCNAB, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110593547).
MCNAB, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 110770468).

1113 CLASSIC DR
TOWNSEND, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 110637967).
TOWNSEND, JESSACA Lin (Voter ID number 111236873).
TOWNSEND, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 110941889).

1113 EMERALD HILL WAY
DIN, IMRANA Khan (Voter ID number 111161212).
DIN, KAMRAN Ud (Voter ID number 111205759).

1113 HUNT CLUB LN
FRANCOIS, LENDZ (Voter ID number 110143365).

1113 KING ARTHUR CT
ADIE, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 111053106).
ADIE, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 110604844).

1113 LAKEMONT DR
GRIFFITH, PATRICK Miller (Voter ID number 110939687).

1113 LADY ELAINE DR
DAVIDSON, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 110453907).
DAVIDSON, JEFFERY Thomas (Voter ID number 110443529).

1113 LADY GUINEVERE DR
KINCAID, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 110582161).

1113 LAKEMONT DR
GRIFFITH, KRISTINE Long (Voter ID number 110472460).

1113 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
TYSKA, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110378529).

1113 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CESSNA, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 111227696).
CESSNA, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 111225002).

1113 RIFLECREST AVE
MCKNIGHT, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 110696562).
MCKNIGHT, DANIEL Troy (Voter ID number 118768186).
MCKNIGHT, LOURDES (Voter ID number 110696561).
MCKNIGHT, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 116872687).

1113 SPLIT SILK ST
BOCZAR, MEGHAN Bice (Voter ID number 110662697).
BOCZAR, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 116349183).

1113 SWEET BREEZE DR
SZALTELEKI, MIHALY Mike (Voter ID number 120880628).
SZALTELEKI, GYONGYI (Voter ID number 111016321).
SZALTELEKI, MIHALY (Voter ID number 111016323).
SZALTELEKI, SZILARD (Voter ID number 110850155).

1114 BRANDON LAKES AVE
WELCH, ANTIONETTE A. (Voter ID number 110565002).

1114 CARRIAGE PARK DR
LOMONACO, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 110984141).
MISTRETTA, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110902430).

1114 EMERALD HILL WAY
BARCLAY, KIMBERLY Grace (Voter ID number 110771193).
BARCLAY, BRANDON Marc (Voter ID number 116587669).

1114 HUNT CLUB LN
KAZBOUR, WANDA (Voter ID number 119365620).

1114 LADY ELAINE DR
DAMON, LOIS ELAINE (Voter ID number 111147734).

1114 LADY GUINEVERE DR
SULLIVAN, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 110351154).

1114 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
DASILVA, LEONARDO PEREIRA (Voter ID number 110799526).

1114 LADY GUINEVERE DR
SULLIVAN, SANDRA (Voter ID number 110351155).

1114 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
SKAPYAK, GERALD Roger (Voter ID number 117475592).
SKAPYAK, SARA Rose (Voter ID number 120958525).
SKAPYAK, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 117486159).
SKAPYAK, ZACHARY Joseph (Voter ID number 118610441).

1114 SWEET BREEZE DR
WEYANT, HEATHER Lynette (Voter ID number 120147465).

1114 SOARING OSPREY WAY
PATHYIL, ABRAHAM J. (Voter ID number 115753903).
PATHYIL, MARIAMMA A. (Voter ID number 115753909).

1114 SPLIT SILK ST
DONALDSON, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 111053547).
DONALDSON, ROSALIE Elaine (Voter ID number 110494840).

1114 SWEET BREEZE DR
WEYANT, STEPHEN Edwin (Voter ID number 120388619).

1115 CLASSIC DR
KAHN, RACHEL Elise (Voter ID number 121129677).
TANNER TREVATHAN, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 115967612).

1115 EMERALD HILL WAY
HOPPEN, JASON A. (Voter ID number 110844352).
HOPPEN, JULIE B. (Voter ID number 110844310).

1115 HUNT CLUB LN
DAVIS, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number 110729707).
DAVIS, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 110446821).
DAVIS, ROBIN (Voter ID number 110475542).
DAVIS, TRENT W. (Voter ID number 115493543).

1115 KING ARTHUR CT
SEAMAN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110474870).
SEAMAN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110467880).
SEAMAN, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 114669978).

1115 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CRAVE, KYLE JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118328261).

1115 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
NITZ, MORGAN Lane (Voter ID number 120831172).

1115 LADY ELAINE DR
CAULEY, EDGAR L. (Voter ID number 110872942).
CAULEY, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 110873022).

1115 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CRAVE, CAITLIN Jean (Voter ID number 117933569).
HOUSHULTZ, KYLE Lee (Voter ID number 120927554).

1115 LAKEMONT DR
NUGUID, MARK JOSEPH Cruz (Voter ID number 115138806).
NUGUID, JOSEFINA C. (Voter ID number 119877176).
NUGUID, JULIUS (Voter ID number 116874798).

1115 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
MOUSSEAU, JESSICA Mari (Voter ID number 110851843).
DALBEY, DANIELLE Lisa (Voter ID number 111140320).

1115 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
GRANDSTAFF, EVAN Timothy (Voter ID number 120636689).
GRANDSTAFF, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 119558890).
GRANDSTAFF, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 119539442).
VETTER, LISA Christina (Voter ID number 118541430).

1115 SPLIT SILK ST
BALLARD, BOYD L. (Voter ID number 111139158).
BALLARD, PAMELA Eggert (Voter ID number 111200233).

1115 SWEET BREEZE DR
SUMNICK, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 110572531).

1115 N VALRICO RD
SLOWEY, SHERI Jefferson (Voter ID number 110474377).
SLOWEY, STEVEN Walter (Voter ID number 111034734).

1116 BRANDON LAKES AVE
KECKLER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111022162).
KECKLER, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number 111025403).

1116 CARRIAGE PARK DR
KIFFNER, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 111119021).

1116 CLASSIC DR
PFIESTER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 118958932).
WATERS, ELIZABETH Dawn (Voter ID number 117883344).

1116 HUNT CLUB LN
RANDALL, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 110378361).
RANDALL, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110378362).

1116 LADY ELAINE DR
URQUHART, KRIS Riley (Voter ID number 110998871).

1116 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
BOWMAN, BRITTANY T. (Voter ID number 116427312).
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 117138945).
WILLIAMS, TERRENCE S. (Voter ID number 119227184).

1116 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
KELLY, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 107883788).

1116 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
JACKSON, FRANCISCO Estephan (Voter ID number 119192493).

1116 SOARING OSPREY WAY
FAULKNER, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 110567873).

1116 SPLIT SILK ST
WILLIAMS, EMILE A. (Voter ID number 116500737).

1116 SWEET BREEZE DR
SMITH, ANITHA Rhodette (Voter ID number 110742058).
WILLIAMS, KAMYRON Miles (Voter ID number 119304403).

1117 BRANDON LAKES AVE
HEROM, AMBER J. (Voter ID number 110988762).
HEROM, ELWOOD G. (Voter ID number 110446513).

1117 EMERALD HILL WAY
BAILEY, LARRY Robert (Voter ID number 115844251).

1117 HUNT CLUB LN
DALY, DAWNA Marie (Voter ID number 111013342).
DALY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 107710931).

1117 KING ARTHUR CT
YAMPIERRE, THOMAS LUIS (Voter ID number 114090951).
CALVERT, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 116196550).
SNELL, TOMMY James (Voter ID number 110953425).
CLINE, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114211358).
FRASHER, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 111001069).

1117 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
EDWARDS, NICOLE Downey (Voter ID number 110729458).
EDWARDS, TOMMY Richard (Voter ID number 119412329).

1117 LADY ELAINE DR
MCCOY, MARY W. (Voter ID number 110400906).

1117 LADY GUINEVERE DR
TRUGILLO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110518029).
TRUGILLO, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110486372).
TRUGILLO, LEE E. (Voter ID number 110486373).

1117 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
STOYANOVA, DIANA (Voter ID number 115862652).

1117 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
GILKES, DONYELL Good (Voter ID number 110942666).
GILKES, WILLIAM Norris (Voter ID number 111140809).

1117 SPLIT SILK ST
KOSOBUCKI, DALENE Renee (Voter ID number 110871070).
KOSOBUCKI, RICHARD Dennis (Voter ID number 110871071).
MCCRAY, SHIRLEY Denise (Voter ID number 104008470).
RANALDSON, DIESHA Dominique (Voter ID number 116451551).
DOSS, CHLOE Nicolle (Voter ID number 119512909).

1117 SWEET BREEZE DR
CONNER, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105411862).
CONNER, KYLE Richard (Voter ID number 105139736).

1118 BRANDON LAKES AVE
CORDOVA, CARLOS Albert (Voter ID number 110437695).
CORDOVA, BETTY (Voter ID number 110553590).

1118 CARRIAGE PARK DR
DEVEREUX, DANIEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114861285).
DEVEREUX, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110501978).
DEVEREUX, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 110501979).

1118 CLASSIC DR
GONTOWSKI, ALAN E. (Voter ID number 114573869).

1118 EMERALD HILL WAY
PINO, ROBERTO Elizardo (Voter ID number 111241513).
METROKA, ERIKA Anne (Voter ID number 118403718).
PINO, KARINA Isabel (Voter ID number 120738519).

1118 HUNT CLUB LN
CLARK, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 110483735).
CLARK, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 116813712).
CLARK, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 110540525).

1118 KING ARTHUR CT
HIRTZ, DEBORAH Jeanne (Voter ID number 117613799).
HIRTZ, JOSEPH Nicholas (Voter ID number 117610711).

1118 LADY ELAINE DR
HEUER, MICHAEL Jon (Voter ID number 111085417).

1118 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
MANCO, BRAD Penrod (Voter ID number 120502355).

1118 LADY ELAINE DR
COMELLAS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110889609).
HEUER, LEE-ANN Marion (Voter ID number 110521126).
URQUHART, CLYDE H. (Voter ID number 111025834).
URQUHART, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 119085630).
URQUHART, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110502563).
WILLIAMS, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 110891956).

1118 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
PATINO, GUSTAVO Raymond (Voter ID number 111236801).
PATINO, MICHELLE Paulette (Voter ID number 111236119).

1118 SOARING OSPREY WAY
HARDY-WHITE, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 110892171).

1118 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
SERRANO BONILLA, PAOLI Enid (Voter ID number 121165257).

1118 SOARING OSPREY WAY
NELSON, STEFFON A. (Voter ID number 114201751).
WHITE, LARRY (Voter ID number 110912502).

1118 SPLIT SILK ST
REYNOLDS, BRETT Alan (Voter ID number 118600060).
HOLDER, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 110743409).

1118 SWEET BREEZE DR
SHAH, ANANTKUMAR Shah Manubhai (Voter ID number 110872080).

1119 EMERALD HILL WAY
SCHULTE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110786334).
SCHULTE, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 111125503).

1119 HUNT CLUB LN
MAILLOUX, COLIN C. (Voter ID number 103382096).
MAILLOUX, SUZANNE Margaret (Voter ID number 103291146).

1119 KING ARTHUR CT
GRAY, DAN (Voter ID number 118145982).
KREMPASKY, JAMES Steven (Voter ID number 110722468).

1119 LADY ELAINE DR
LEWIS, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 111261600).

1119 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
MOORE, LUKE C. (Voter ID number 121292577).

1119 LADY ELAINE DR
CLANCY, EILEEN (Voter ID number 110540136).
CLANCY, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 110966531).

1119 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
HIGGINS, ELEANOR Ann (Voter ID number 110792814).

1119 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
MOORE, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 111263641).
MOORE, JACQUELINE Susan (Voter ID number 110660848).
MOORE, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 120010379).
MOORE, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 119992236).

1119 SPLIT SILK ST
MCCAUSLAND, ANDREA KELLY (Voter ID number 114431142).

1119 SOARING OSPREY WAY
DAVILA, YESENIA (Voter ID number 116607602).
HART, JUSTIN Tyler (Voter ID number 115453091).
RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO (Voter ID number 116607522).
CRUZ, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 115536580).

1119 SPLIT SILK ST
MCCAUSLAND, ALEXANDER Gregory (Voter ID number 120358561).
MCCAUSLAND, SHAWN Stuart (Voter ID number 114431193).
PHILIPPART, JEFFREY Dennis (Voter ID number 110807515).

1119 SWEET BREEZE DR
HARAM, LAMIA Aboudi (Voter ID number 116658510).
ELRABI, FATINA A. (Voter ID number 115960190).
ELRABI, HUSAM A. (Voter ID number 110516808).

112 CHARDONNAY PL
COLON ESCOBAR, SIERRA Ashlynn (Voter ID number 120927960).

112 CHOO CHOO LN
MCADAMS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 110740323).

112 CHARDONNAY PL
BRATSCH, JOSEPH Jay (Voter ID number 117440001).

112 CORAL CREST DR
PEAL, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 110396381).

112 LAURELCREST CIR
PILCHER, LINDA Leedom (Voter ID number 103146208).

112 MORNINGSIDE DR
GARRISON, BESSIE A. (Voter ID number 111065515).

112 OAKHILL VIEW DR
SANCHEZ, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 110903098).
HENRY, LINDA Elaine (Voter ID number 106568089).

112 PIONEER LN
GARCIA CACERES, LUIS Ramon (Voter ID number 119023320).

112 SHAREWOOD DR
WITT, MICHELLE Jones (Voter ID number 115064895).
WRONA, DOROTHY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121242648).
WECKMAN, BRUCE George (Voter ID number 121239808).

112 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
POWELL, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 106442994).

112 SUSAN PL
VAGNINI, SUANNE (Voter ID number 111103758).

112 TAHO CIR
SCUPIN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 111064324).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
CRIBBS, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 111032335).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

EMMA, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 114755380).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 20

DONNELL, ROBERT Sean (Voter ID number 117139876).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

GARCIA, GEORGETTE Renee (Voter ID number 110515709).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

DE LOS SANTOS, AMARFIS Ivelisse (Voter ID number 115404661).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 14

SOLANO, CINDY Ann (Voter ID number 114675421).
SOLANO, LOUIS Robert (Voter ID number 114675408).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 17

HERLOCKER, JOY Elise (Voter ID number 116506065).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

COX, ADAM (Voter ID number 118390951).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
BLADES, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number 110562143).
GERHOLDT, JACOB Ryan (Voter ID number 114466521).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

GARCIA, SANDRA Jones (Voter ID number 110863650).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 18

BOUDREAUX, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 116153648).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 24

SANCHEZ, TEUDIS M. (Voter ID number 109310730).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 9

MAYFIELD, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 116874464).

112 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 23

HUNT, ALISSA M. (Voter ID number 112005427).

1120 BRANDON LAKES AVE
ROGERS, MARTIN Earl (Voter ID number 110710234).

1120 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SLIEPEN, VICTORIA Helen (Voter ID number 110887645).
SLIEPEN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 110887646).

1120 CLASSIC DR
CROSBY, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 117884488).
CROSBY, NORMAN Lee (Voter ID number 111152899).

1120 EMERALD HILL WAY
JONES, DANIEL Kyle (Voter ID number 111250487).
JONES, LAURA Encinosa (Voter ID number 111254008).

1120 HUNT CLUB LN
BUCHHOLTZ, DEANNE M. (Voter ID number 110753302).
BUCHHOLTZ, RANDELL J. (Voter ID number 110489842).
BUCHHOLTZ, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 110489843).

1120 KING ARTHUR CT
GLANT, ZANE T. (Voter ID number 110683433).
MCLAUGHLIN, GERALD Alan (Voter ID number 110449640).
SHELTON, JOHN David (Voter ID number 118729900).

1120 LADY ELAINE DR
SASANKO, MICHAEL Alvin (Voter ID number 120686594).

1120 LAKEMONT DR
GEIGER, MARIA H. (Voter ID number 119682266).

1120 LADY ELAINE DR
WRIGHT, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 110823817).
WRIGHT, DELTA Jo (Voter ID number 110368389).
WRIGHT, DENISE Diane (Voter ID number 111182007).

1120 LAKEMONT DR
SAMUELS, SAM Edward (Voter ID number 110824482).
SAMUELS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 120079691).

1120 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
KINDRED, ACQUELYN Lashawn (Voter ID number 110605770).
KINDRED, FOLAYAN E. (Voter ID number 110971681).

1120 SOARING OSPREY WAY
PERKINS, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 110954233).

1120 SPLIT SILK ST
CRAWLEY, DEBRA Joy (Voter ID number 118507808).

1120 SOARING OSPREY WAY
PERKINS, KRISSY J. (Voter ID number 111022586).

1120 SPLIT SILK ST
CRAWLEY, WILLIAM Douglas (Voter ID number 118102445).

1120 SWEET BREEZE DR
WELCH, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 120618207).
BISWAS, TAPATI (Voter ID number 118230820).
BISWAS, TREVOR Avishek (Voter ID number 114451650).

1121 EMERALD HILL WAY
ALLEN, JESSICA LYNNE (Voter ID number 110964938).
ALLEN, CECIL Bruce (Voter ID number 110965668).
GRAY, LOUELLA F. (Voter ID number 108295752).

1121 KING ARTHUR CT
WORTHINGTON, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 111020402).

1121 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
CAJINAROBLETO, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 116625260).
CAJINAROBLETO, LUIS Rolando (Voter ID number 115011422).

1121 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
DI NOVA, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110417467).
DINOVA, IVANA Pelino (Voter ID number 110417468).

1121 SOARING OSPREY WAY
KNIGHT, CASSI Leigh (Voter ID number 121237068).
KNIGHT, LESLIE Dawn (Voter ID number 118521226).

1121 SPLIT SILK ST
ULRICH, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 111259932).
ULRICH, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 110685502).

1121 SWEET BREEZE DR
POHORENCE, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 110687794).
POHORENCE, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 110746813).

1122 CLASSIC DR
BRUNSON, JAMES Campbell (Voter ID number 110611210).
WOOD, CECIL Ralph (Voter ID number 110596239).

1122 EMERALD HILL WAY
BAINER, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 120869371).
FONTANEZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 112908825).
ROSADO, JESSIKA (Voter ID number 112958376).
BAINER, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 118351757).

1122 KING ARTHUR CT
THOMAS, EVAN Michael (Voter ID number 111106508).

1122 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
GUARDIOLA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111123680).
GUARDIOLA, SHIRELLE Marie (Voter ID number 117146104).

1122 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CARLOS, JOHN Manya (Voter ID number 111192017).
CARLOS, JOHN Manya (Voter ID number 115945799).
CARLOS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 116950030).
CARLOS, SHARON Bernhardt (Voter ID number 111192019).

1122 SPLIT SILK ST
KOSTER, LOURDES M. (Voter ID number 111252509).
KOSTER, RUSSELL I. (Voter ID number 111252507).

1122 SWEET BREEZE DR
GREWAL, RINKO (Voter ID number 120300763).

1122 SOARING OSPREY WAY
DOUGLAS, SHERRIA Laverne (Voter ID number 110580846).
DOUGLAS, BRIGHONETTE Natasha (Voter ID number 115093567).

1122 SPLIT SILK ST
KOSTER, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 119808642).

1122 SWEET BREEZE DR
GREWAL, AMIT (Voter ID number 120296058).
GREWAL, ANU (Voter ID number 121280640).
GREWAL, SATBIR S. (Voter ID number 111143062).
GREWAL, TIRATH Singh (Voter ID number 110708271).

1122 S MULRENNAN RD
GONZALEZ, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 110572132).
GONZALEZ, ISAIAS (Voter ID number 110861943).
VEGA, DONALD (Voter ID number 110986900).

1123 EMERALD HILL WAY
ESCUDERO, SALOMON JOHN (Voter ID number 114305671).
FERRO, ERIN (Voter ID number 118986390).
FERRO, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number 115852050).
WISHART, SHONA Marie (Voter ID number 111142186).

1123 KING ARTHUR CT
LEGRANDE, EDWINNA M. (Voter ID number 110478433).
LEGRANDE, FRANK (Voter ID number 110544925).

1123 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
PATEL, RIPAL Y. (Voter ID number 115723948).

1123 SOARING OSPREY WAY
NIEBERDING, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number 111268128).
NIEBERDING, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 111268552).
TURKSON, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 118172542).
TURKSON, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 110701401).

1123 SWEET BREEZE DR
ALMEIDA, ZACHARY F. (Voter ID number 117447350).
PIRES, NELSON A. (Voter ID number 115136853).
RAPOSO, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 114958675).
RAPOSO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 114958492).

1124 CLASSIC DR
OVERSTREET, KAYLEE Anne (Voter ID number 120979305).
OVERSTREET, JOHN (Voter ID number 110617278).
OVERSTREET, YVETTE Michelle (Voter ID number 106510472).

1124 EMERALD HILL WAY
GERENA, SHAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 118784221).

1124 KING ARTHUR CT
HARRISON, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 110729663).

1124 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
BASS, DIANA (Voter ID number 110751744).
BASS, TAKEIA Lucy (Voter ID number 110845249).
ZEPHIRIN, AGNES (Voter ID number 110731841).

1124 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
HALL, JESSIE L. (Voter ID number 110389839).
HALL, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 116835494).
HALL, KENYA Nicole (Voter ID number 111051882).
HALL, TWYLA (Voter ID number 110395916).

1124 SOARING OSPREY WAY
THOMAS, SANDRA Jones (Voter ID number 110680439).

1124 SPLIT SILK ST
DUBOSE, ARNOLD W. (Voter ID number 110387438).
DUBOSE, DESIREE Lashawn (Voter ID number 111040596).
DUBOSE, DORIS H. (Voter ID number 110387439).

1124 SWEET BREEZE DR
ALICEA, JACQUELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 110918903).
RIOS, ALBERT (Voter ID number 111247975).
RIOS, IRIS (Voter ID number 111247974).
RIOS, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 116363498).

1125 EMERALD HILL WAY
SPANGLER, KELLIE M. (Voter ID number 114727029).
MARTIN, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 111146235).

1125 KING ARTHUR CT
DAILEY, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 110463583).

1125 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
KNOPP, GINA M. (Voter ID number 117472876).

1125 SOARING OSPREY WAY
SCHNEIDER, LEZLEE BETH (Voter ID number 111025145).
GARTMAN, RANDY Lamar (Voter ID number 121028621).

1126 EMERALD HILL WAY
ALI, NADIYA (Voter ID number 120464628).
DAVIS, DESTINY Latia (Voter ID number 117197907).

1126 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
HERGES, MASON Alan (Voter ID number 120103310).
HERGES, SARAH G. (Voter ID number 121237790).
HERGES, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111258004).
HERGES, KRISTIN D. (Voter ID number 110928913).

1126 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
LATUSZEK, MARLENE K. (Voter ID number 111135546).

1126 SPLIT SILK ST
COLON, ZOE ELBA (Voter ID number 110845947).
COLON, ZULMA I. (Voter ID number 110720159).
MONTALVO, CARLOS H. (Voter ID number 110856918).
MONTALVO, CARLOS Jose (Voter ID number 114198216).
MONTALVO, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 115090038).

1127 EMERALD HILL WAY
AKHTAR, NAZNIN (Voter ID number 110893223).
KABIR, MD E. (Voter ID number 118172276).

1127 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
FRANTZ, CLINTON Alban (Voter ID number 120836050).
CUPPETT, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 110397385).

1128 EMERALD HILL WAY
MOORE, THOMAS Leon (Voter ID number 111022775).

1128 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CONSIGLIO, ALLISON D. (Voter ID number 116655832).
CONSIGLIO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110832262).
CONSIGLIO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 117447229).
RICH-CONSIGLIO, LINDA Pamela (Voter ID number 110814509).

1128 SPLIT SILK ST
LUNDY, PETRA Pilar (Voter ID number 120809477).
MEYER, KAYLEIGH Renee (Voter ID number 117076985).
RAMSEY, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 110836512).
LUNDY, ANGELA Sullivan (Voter ID number 110520203).
LUNDY, CECIL Bernard (Voter ID number 111107052).
WOODRING, ASHTON A. (Voter ID number 119813945).

1129 LUMSDEN POINTE BLVD
STEVENS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 111211129).
STEVENS, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 111211017).
STEVENS, NATASHA M. (Voter ID number 114199506).

113 CHARDONNAY PL
SOLER, ERMINA Irene (Voter ID number 115163046).

113 CHOO CHOO LN
DIANA, JOANN E. (Voter ID number 111121200).

113 CORAL CREST DR
ROBERTS, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 110683379).

113 DANNY DR
LOCKWOOD, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 110475245).

113 LAURELCREST CIR
PETURSSON, KRISTJAN V. (Voter ID number 110581399).
OHANLEY, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 113946238).

113 MORNINGSIDE DR
TARTE, AMANDA Carol (Voter ID number 115344767).
WILKINS, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number 110756836).

113 OAKHILL KEY CT
BLACKWELDER, DEAN Clark (Voter ID number 111082463).
BLACKWELDER, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 110423370).

113 PIONEER LN
EGAN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114638194).

113 ROBERT JAMES DR
HEDGES, CELIA M. (Voter ID number 110959605).

113 SHAREWOOD DR
MOTHERSHED, KIMBERLY DEE (Voter ID number 115391506).

113 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
CARPENTER, MARY KAY M (Voter ID number 110701731).

113 SAWTOOTH DR
DANISH, CHARLOTTE Diane (Voter ID number 110999103).
DANISH, TYLER Michael (Voter ID number 118690787).

113 SKY RIDGE DR
MCGREW, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 116071425).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
FREEMAN, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 114224491).
SATTER, JENNA DENELL (Voter ID number 115407722).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 17

LANGLAIS, KAYTLIN Renee (Voter ID number 115626746).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 20

HARP, ERIC Matthew (Voter ID number 117969943).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 3

BLAIR, ALICE Culpepper (Voter ID number 110870460).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 1

MAYO, ELIZABETH Ellen (Voter ID number 106286853).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 15

DONATE, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 115318320).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
BROWN, DAVID James (Voter ID number 110984793).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 18

RESTREPO, NAZLI Juliana (Voter ID number 119403597).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

SATCHELL, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 120964972).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

HENDERSON, SARAH Alford (Voter ID number 117823690).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 9

TOMS, ALLISON Nicole (Voter ID number 120281096).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
GREEN, GEORGE Becton Wilson (Voter ID number 114204720).
MCCRAY, JACOB John (Voter ID number 115095072).
TOMLINSON, DIANE Lynn (Voter ID number 110592022).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

CARROLL, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 120292843).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

PUGH, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 116364514).

113 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

GIBSON, LADAWN Antoinette (Voter ID number 114754261).

113 WOODKNOLL PL
POINDEXTER, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 100560706).

1130 EMERALD HILL WAY
SHAW, AVERY Walker (Voter ID number 119483063).

1130 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CORLETT, JILL C. (Voter ID number 120515136).
CORLETT, CRAIG Kelly (Voter ID number 118171112).

1130 SPLIT SILK ST
ACOSTA, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 116215667).
POWELL, RONALD KENT (Voter ID number 110918902).

1131 EMERALD HILL WAY
ALTSHUL, ALAN I. (Voter ID number 113946327).
ALTSHUL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 113946291).

1131 SPLIT SILK ST
CELLON, MELISSA Alleman (Voter ID number 110593958).

1132 EMERALD HILL WAY
BECKMAN, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 106999953).
SMITH, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 118133618).
SMITH, JAYSON Matthew (Voter ID number 117395393).

1132 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
FRANKLIN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 110349610).
MORGAN, AMBER Tolana (Voter ID number 110692452).
MORGAN, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 110478180).
MORGAN, VALERIE Franklin (Voter ID number 110451753).

1133 EMERALD HILL WAY
PITTS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110685256).
PITTS, RICKY Eugene (Voter ID number 111233310).

1133 SPLIT SILK ST
GREER, ALEXANDRA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115164321).
GREER, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 110549916).
GREER, THALIA W. (Voter ID number 110549917).

1134 EMERALD HILL WAY
BECKER, ERIK A. (Voter ID number 106971497).
SISCOE, STEPHANIE Sue (Voter ID number 110506262).
RICHARDSON, STEPHANIE Brooke (Voter ID number 110697797).

1134 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
WILLIS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110961300).
WILLIS, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110428600).

1134 SOARING OSPREY WAY
THOMAS, KARIM K. (Voter ID number 111002410).

1135 SPLIT SILK ST
SLAVIN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 110814501).
SLAVIN, SUSAN Raye (Voter ID number 110976202).

1136 EMERALD HILL WAY
DE BIEN, MIRTHA (Voter ID number 101310930).

1136 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
FOLLSTAD, ERIC Arnold (Voter ID number 110751965).
FOLLSTAD, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 110707336).

1136 SPLIT SILK ST
NELSON, ERIK Chester (Voter ID number 110668098).
NELSON, JODI Kay (Voter ID number 110674671).

1137 EMERALD HILL WAY
GOMEZ, ILIETYS (Voter ID number 116629527).
RODRIGUEZ, LUCILA Vianet (Voter ID number 120283548).

1137 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
WILLIS, BRETT M. (Voter ID number 115949344).

1137 SPLIT SILK ST
MCKENNA, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110658616).
MCKENNA, RENE A. (Voter ID number 110658614).
MC KENNA, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 119713237).

1138 EMERALD HILL WAY
GLENNON, LEO (Voter ID number 120449329).
GLENNON, SHELLY Dee (Voter ID number 110484364).

1138 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
ROESNER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111192851).
ROESNER, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 111119375).

1139 EMERALD HILL WAY
SOLOMAN, JAMES Dale (Voter ID number 111237176).

1139 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
ANGEL, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 118791656).
ARTAXET, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 118785963).
THOMAS, DEBORAH Glover (Voter ID number 111182968).

1139 SPLIT SILK ST
DOUBLE, MYRNA SARMIENTO (Voter ID number 110906916).
DOUBLE, PAUL Andrew (Voter ID number 119966174).
DOUBLE, MEGAN Rose (Voter ID number 121085556).
DOUBLE, PAUL Thomas (Voter ID number 116362202).

114 CORAL CREST DR
RODRIGUEZ COTTO, NORMA I. (Voter ID number 110903642).

114 CHURCH ST
CRENSHAW, YVONNE Rivas (Voter ID number 110708435).
LOWE, JONATHAN Grant (Voter ID number 114269604).

114 CORAL CREST DR
RODRIGUEZ, IRIS Cotto (Voter ID number 110733318).

114 DANNY DR
VOLGARES, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 110511923).
MYERS, HAROLD James (Voter ID number 111120407).
MYERS, DANA Rae (Voter ID number 111122833).

114 JASON DR
MENDOLA, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 110565113).

114 LAURELCREST CIR
ERLENDSSON, EINAR LEE (Voter ID number 110485481).
JONES, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 115502874).
ERLENDSSON, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 110356472).
HALE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 114932420).

114 MORNINGSIDE DR
MILLER, CARLENA Lynn (Voter ID number 110684590).
MILLER, JACOB S. (Voter ID number 111158761).

114 OAKHILL KEY CT
HOOKER, EDITH W. (Voter ID number 110378099).

114 SHAREWOOD DR
SIERRA SANTANA, EBENIER (Voter ID number 119555753).

114 SKY RIDGE DR
HAMMOND, BARBARA Irene (Voter ID number 119241631).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
REYES CABRERA, NELSON ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114434454).
REYES, MILDRED ZAIDA (Voter ID number 114434428).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

LANG, RODNEY Antonio (Voter ID number 119540805).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 12

BRINKLEY, KAENIN Trevor (Voter ID number 119067208).
BRINKLEY, RICHARD Kyle (Voter ID number 104173435).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 9

MIDDLETON, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 117992737).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 3

JOHNSON, HOYTT Kenneth (Voter ID number 110728947).
HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER Steel (Voter ID number 110677266).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 120997643).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

BENTHAL, ALLISON D. (Voter ID number 119559803).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 10

DIXON, KAITLYN Taylor (Voter ID number 120270177).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

JUSTINIANO, MINDY (Voter ID number 115645356).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
LOT 12

TERLE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110590107).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
ARCE, JULIO (Voter ID number 110982406).
ROBERSON, PAMELA Elaine (Voter ID number 110849578).
TAYLOR, TERESA Louisa (Voter ID number 108896946).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 5

SANTIAGO, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 110752424).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 6

TAYLOR, SAMUEL Warren (Voter ID number 108896954).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 7

KRANENDONK, GARY Allen (Voter ID number 110475441).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 8

SALGADO, RAQUEL Alexis (Voter ID number 119238634).
YOUNG PEERY, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 111055315).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 2

RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 115576292).

114 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 9

JERELDS, JANNA Camille (Voter ID number 113053388).
JONES, TRACY Denise (Voter ID number 110998822).
MIDDLETON, BARBARA Darlene (Voter ID number 111175850).

114 WOODKNOLL PL
BIANCHI, SABRINA Marie (Voter ID number 110896077).
SPENCER, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 114321106).

1140 EMERALD HILL WAY
PFLEGER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 117146088).

1140 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
DUNNING, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110969758).
DUNNING, DOROTHY Thornton (Voter ID number 110639265).

1141 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BARROW, DIANDRA Niavanna (Voter ID number 117964412).
BARROW, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 114722261).
WISNER, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 114905718).

1142 EMERALD HILL WAY
VARBELOW, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 114704252).
RAY, GARY Steven (Voter ID number 117732968).

1142 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
PURSE, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 114797471).
PURSE, RALPH H. (Voter ID number 114797558).

1143 EMERALD HILL WAY
BARROSO VALBUENA, OTTO ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 114672066).

1143 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BUCHLI, GENE Steven (Voter ID number 118432233).
DITINNO, DAVID (Voter ID number 111031354).
DITINNO, SANDRA Sue (Voter ID number 111158655).

1144 EMERALD HILL WAY
ELHOURANI, ADIL (Voter ID number 118524614).

1144 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
ADEE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 120290485).
ADEE, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 111062680).
ADEE, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number 117472820).
ADEE, SARA I. (Voter ID number 110799771).

1145 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
TRENKER, DEBBIE Gay (Voter ID number 114487170).
RELANO, DAVID Christian (Voter ID number 114317016).

1146 EMERALD HILL WAY
COLON, FRANCIS Del Carmen (Voter ID number 115785408).
JEFFERSON, ANTON Emanuel (Voter ID number 113782577).

1146 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BROWN, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110902555).
BROWN, JERAMIAH A. (Voter ID number 113972625).
BROWN, MELISSA Kay (Voter ID number 116603474).

1147 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARTER, JAMES Leland (Voter ID number 105175358).
CARTER, KELLI Morgan (Voter ID number 118301940).
CHANCE, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 114657955).
HIBBETT, VARANCE A. (Voter ID number 102329851).
CARTER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105175359).

1147 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
FOREST, CALLIE Emmalee (Voter ID number 120269578).
DURHAM, HILARY Marie (Voter ID number 118176178).
FOREST, EDWARD Finlay (Voter ID number 110747829).
FOREST, TRACY Andrews (Voter ID number 110686416).

1148 EMERALD HILL WAY
DOYLE, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 103824971).
LEADINGHAM, CHARLES Clifford (Voter ID number 118863242).

1148 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
DINOVA, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 111018103).
DINOVA, NICOLINO A. (Voter ID number 111018122).

1149 EMERALD HILL WAY
TURNER, STEPHEN Douglas (Voter ID number 111167844).
BRATCHER, JANET R. (Voter ID number 114409212).
POWELL, REBEKAH V. (Voter ID number 110991490).
TURNER, AMANDA Paige (Voter ID number 110579498).

1149 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BRADBERRY, TRICIA E. (Voter ID number 111234859).
BRADBERRY, RONALD Kevin (Voter ID number 111234860).
DI MEO, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 118518693).

115 CHARDONNAY PL
INGERSOLL, LEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number 111238035).
LEON-CUEVAS, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 111434803).
QUILES, WILSON J. (Voter ID number 117110471).

115 CHOO CHOO LN
HINDMAN, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 110792447).

115 FINCH RD
JOHNSTON, GENE Wayne (Voter ID number 111101706).
TOWHIDIAN, ALEXANDER A. (Voter ID number 116875670).

115 JASON DR
KENNEDY, JOSEPH Brent (Voter ID number 121046687).

115 OAKHILL KEY CT
STUMP, MAURICE Harlan (Voter ID number 110692758).

115 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BEABRAUTT ROSARIO, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 111251748).
CASTRO HERNANDEZ, SARA (Voter ID number 115903379).
ESQUILIN BAEZ, JORGE Enrique (Voter ID number 111149329).
ESQUILIN CASTRO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 121120774).
HERNANDEZ, CARMELA Castro (Voter ID number 111043554).

115 SAWTOOTH DR
BRUCE, JAYDEN Gregory (Voter ID number 120956199).

115 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
ABBOTT, LUCILLE G. (Voter ID number 110603529).
BECK, KATHY Janet (Voter ID number 110549315).

115 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
STRAYHORN, CHERRY JAN (Voter ID number 110781260).

115 SAWTOOTH DR
GRAHAM, KORALYN Kee (Voter ID number 115566400).

115 SKY RIDGE DR
SAMPAIR, MARY T. (Voter ID number 110735717).

115 WOODKNOLL PL
NICHOLAS, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 110464624).

1150 EMERALD HILL WAY
MURRELL, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 110466735).

1150 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
KNAPP, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120017757).

1151 EMERALD HILL WAY
JONES, CORY Alan (Voter ID number 121162977).
MITCHELL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 110921669).
MITCHELL, REGINALD Morris (Voter ID number 116340509).

1151 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
WALKOVER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110898491).
WALKOVER, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 110898701).

1152 EMERALD HILL WAY
WARD, ALISON R. (Voter ID number 110644098).
GALLEY, ERIC (Voter ID number 120471585).

1152 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
TYSKA, GREGORY Joseph (Voter ID number 111206057).
TYSKA, NATALIE L. (Voter ID number 115532437).
TYSKA, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 111206305).

1153 EMERALD HILL WAY
COFFMAN, DIANN (Voter ID number 114095412).

1153 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
OMAN, CARLA Lynn (Voter ID number 112869902).
OMAN, CYNTHIA Vanwy (Voter ID number 110484946).

1154 EMERALD HILL WAY
MONTESINOS, JODI Marie (Voter ID number 111202097).

1154 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
CASSEL, ALISON L. (Voter ID number 116054688).
WYNN, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 117128337).
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, CINDIA (Voter ID number 115628922).

1155 EMERALD HILL WAY
HEARN, KAYLA J. (Voter ID number 120996601).
ROYAL, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 110600051).
RUSHING, YOLANDA Yvette (Voter ID number 110588619).

1155 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
FISHER, KELLEN J. (Voter ID number 118008183).
FISHER, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 110488792).
FISHER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 110471432).

1156 EMERALD HILL WAY
GAYNIER, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 114413064).
GAYNIER, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 114413087).

1156 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
MCDONALD, JIMMY Wayne (Voter ID number 110721912).
MCDONALD, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 111263711).

1157 EMERALD HILL WAY
MCCORMACK, DAVID SEAN (Voter ID number 114285186).
MCCORMACK, MANUELLA RABELO (Voter ID number 114290410).
STRICKLAND, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 110472303).
STRICKLAND, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 110612941).

1157 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
KERNS, FRANCESCA C. (Voter ID number 116743617).
KERNS, GEOFFERY Graig (Voter ID number 111200468).
KERNS, HEYWARD Wilson (Voter ID number 110775783).
KERNS, RAYMUNDA Talaboc (Voter ID number 110870372).

1158 EMERALD HILL WAY
BERGER, WILLARD Robert (Voter ID number 119085107).

1158 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
MELVILLE, DWIGHT Louis (Voter ID number 111255883).
MELVILLE, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 111255890).

1159 EMERALD HILL WAY
BIERNACKI, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 110913055).

116 CHOO CHOO LN
PETRAS, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 110896420).

116 CORAL CREST DR
ALVAREZ, ALLEN (Voter ID number 116546079).

116 DANNY DR
FIELDS, YVONNE Carroll (Voter ID number 110841576).
FRANCO, ABEL (Voter ID number 111098323).

116 LAURELCREST CIR
RAMOS, CESAR (Voter ID number 116356881).
WALLIS, LEE Edward (Voter ID number 105523527).

116 OAKHILL VIEW DR
KING, DENCIL I. (Voter ID number 110908755).

116 PIONEER LN
ARNTZ, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 117983151).

116 SKY RIDGE DR
SHEPPARD, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 111181932).

116 SKYWOOD DR
PEREA, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 110529503).
PEREA, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 110600733).
BENINCASA, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 119566314).
PEREA, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 110804607).

116 TAHO CIR
SANDERSON, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 111022802).

1160 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BRICKER, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 116967033).
BRICKER, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 111139735).
BRICKER, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 111137815).

1161 EMERALD HILL WAY
LAFFER, JANE A. (Voter ID number 113978685).
LAFFER, NELSON H. (Voter ID number 113978712).

1162 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
SPATOLA, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 100231295).
SPATOLA, LYNN Angela (Voter ID number 111417004).

1164 EMERALD HILL WAY
STANCO, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 112977292).

1164 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
MILLER, AMBER Michelle (Voter ID number 111251592).
SCHROCK, JO Ann (Voter ID number 110710848).
VENTURA-MORRISSEY, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102971492).
WARD, LISA A. (Voter ID number 116292935).
WARD, WILLIAM Brian (Voter ID number 110914151).

1165 EMERALD HILL WAY
PUCHE, JACOB M. (Voter ID number 116968229).

1166 LUMSDEN TRACE CIR
BROOKS, JEAN McClure (Voter ID number 110910906).
BROOKS, MARY Alexandra (Voter ID number 110920491).
BURNS, SHAUGHAN Patrick (Voter ID number 111095764).
WEATHERFORD, JAMES Lanier (Voter ID number 110906553).

1167 EMERALD HILL WAY
VELEZ, PABLO (Voter ID number 114144608).
BOTTLICELLO, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 120242766).
VELEZ, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 116359690).

1168 EMERALD HILL WAY
HOPPEN, GLENN Alan (Voter ID number 120801447).
HOPPEN, ROSALIND (Voter ID number 120801529).
ARNETT, WILL Dan (Voter ID number 108825475).
HOPPEN, HALEY Abigail (Voter ID number 120801456).

1169 EMERALD HILL WAY
RUIZ, LINETTE Ledys (Voter ID number 115372855).
IRIZARRY, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 111164346).

117 JASON DR
COLON, CARMEN e. (Voter ID number 120488567).
IRIZARRY, ALVIN (Voter ID number 117300740).

117 LAURELCREST CIR
BRAY, THOMAS Richard (Voter ID number 116441497).

117 OAKHILL KEY CT
SEELEY, CHARLES Ephriam (Voter ID number 110431011).

117 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, LUIS Rafael (Voter ID number 118137067).
HERNANDEZ, PAMELA Newman (Voter ID number 118661046).

117 ROBERT JAMES DR
FREYVOGEL, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 110464668).

117 SHAREWOOD DR
GONZALEZ, OLGA Lidia (Voter ID number 120750179).
CRUZ, YOSMEL (Voter ID number 120150901).

117 SKY RIDGE DR
PERRY, CARLA Birdwell (Voter ID number 110713367).
PERRY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110712290).

117 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
COSTOSO, JORGE (Voter ID number 110579801).

117 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
SENIA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110418982).
SENIA, DIANE Jean (Voter ID number 110401615).

117 VALRICO STATION RD
APT 4

DOW, DARRELL Champlin (Voter ID number 120648778).

1171 EMERALD HILL WAY
GIACONIA, MARK A. (Voter ID number 114435510).
FLOWERS, WILMA (Voter ID number 119154289).
VAZQUEZ, ZORAIDA Bienvenida (Voter ID number 115556111).
EBANKS, RAMONA (Voter ID number 119785907).

1172 EMERALD HILL WAY
GORRELL, DAVID Ray (Voter ID number 107126865).
WINT, CLYDE Anthony (Voter ID number 121100415).

1173 EMERALD HILL WAY
BAXTER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 111209215).
BAXTER, JUSTIN Blue (Voter ID number 111130554).

1174 EMERALD HILL WAY
BROWN, WESLEY R. (Voter ID number 113797434).
KAYLOR, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 111481867).
WITONSKI, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 114176233).

1175 EMERALD HILL WAY
ABERNATHY, BETTY Gwynn (Voter ID number 110904369).
ABERNATHY, THOMAS Shirley (Voter ID number 110904368).
ABERNATHY, THOMAS Stephen (Voter ID number 115285014).
HART, JANE D. (Voter ID number 110904371).

1176 EMERALD HILL WAY
ALBRITTON, KENNETH Donald (Voter ID number 119894758).
GILMORE, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 117695332).
GILMORE, LORI Lynn (Voter ID number 119087009).

1177 EMERALD HILL WAY
CALABRO, CARL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101711624).
WADDELL, MARIA Maribel Mitra (Voter ID number 110698312).
NOLL, LOUIS William (Voter ID number 110675137).

1178 EMERALD HILL WAY
KOVACS, KAROLYN (Voter ID number 110603203).
KOVACS, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 110954069).
KOVACS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 110533638).

118 CHOO CHOO LN
PITA, EDWARD GEORGE (Voter ID number 110661459).

118 CORAL CREST DR
GENTILE, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 118646796).

118 DANNY DR
SANTIAGO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110745345).

118 JASON DR
FEE, DANIEL Ryan (Voter ID number 114374556).
PIPES, KAREN Salisbury (Voter ID number 106671543).
FEE, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 110538787).

118 OAKHILL KEY CT
RICKEL, SCOTT Edward (Voter ID number 110688234).

118 OAKHILL KEY CT
APT 110

NAVARRO, MIGUEL Wilfredo (Voter ID number 110904778).

118 OAKHILL KEY CT
LOT 116

TINDALE, JUDITH Gaynell (Voter ID number 111151266).

118 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
CASTRO, AWILDA (Voter ID number 117412622).
CASTRO, NILDA R. (Voter ID number 110687917).

118 OAKHILL VIEW DR
CHAMBERLAIN, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 111198307).

118 PIONEER LN
COLLINS, STEPHEN Charles (Voter ID number 110433100).

118 ROBERT JAMES DR
SANTIAGO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 110916462).

118 SKY RIDGE DR
CLAUSEN, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 106834726).
STRYKER, PETER Luther (Voter ID number 112074377).
STRYKER, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 112074376).

118 SAWTOOTH DR
BIESECKER, CARISA Breanne (Voter ID number 111046228).
BIESECKER, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 110812490).

118 SKYWOOD DR
FLORES, PRISCILLA Alvarez (Voter ID number 110911665).

118 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
KEBORT, HELEN Harumi (Voter ID number 117379725).

118 TAHO CIR
STRASAVICH, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 110467789).
STRASAVICH, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 110447528).

118 N MILLER RD
ALEXANDER, TAJI Lwan (Voter ID number 110817819).

1180 EMERALD HILL WAY
ROSS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 115486129).

1182 EMERALD HILL WAY
SAYLER, JENNIFER Carolyn (Voter ID number 115684966).
MCNAB, PATRICIA Moody (Voter ID number 111075594).
MCNAB, RAYMOND James (Voter ID number 111119037).

1184 EMERALD HILL WAY
DODSON, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115139142).
DODSON, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 114355952).

119 DANNY DR
KLETTLINGER, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 111073110).
KLETTLINGER, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110806589).

119 DANNY DR
APT 70

KLETTLINGER, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 111139981).

119 JASON DR
NORRIS, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 113135567).

119 LAURELCREST CIR
BARKER, DONNA Lea (Voter ID number 110879779).

119 OAKHILL KEY CT
APT 115

SCHNEIDER, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110522186).

119 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
RODRIGUEZ, NIRZA Maria (Voter ID number 110707033).
RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO (Voter ID number 111232231).

119 ROBERT JAMES DR
WAYNE, HENRY Earl (Voter ID number 114464558).
WAYNE, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 110467373).

119 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
HOTHAN-BUTTNER, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 113962341).

119 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
BUZBEE, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 111194747).
MUSTIN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110770503).

119 SUSAN PL
BROCK, W Joanne (Voter ID number 118689327).
BROCK, BLANCHARD Milton (Voter ID number 119298937).

119 WOODKNOLL PL
LEE, KELLY Jo (Voter ID number 110946169).

12 CYPRESS LN
DODSON, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 113985883).
JOYCE, BARRY Milton (Voter ID number 106532383).

120 CHOO CHOO LN
DI BENEDITTO, JEAN Carol (Voter ID number 118367228).

120 CORAL CREST DR
PARRIS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 110570386).

120 CHURCH ST
AYCOCK, NOVA Juney (Voter ID number 110993805).

120 FINCH RD
MAGGIO, KATHLEEN I. (Voter ID number 110563724).

120 JASON DR
KOSKELA, SUZANNE Germaine (Voter ID number 110796886).

120 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
GOMEZ, RHINA M. (Voter ID number 111166325).

120 SAWTOOTH DR
GODDARD, JAIME L. (Voter ID number 117259767).

120 SKY RIDGE DR
MAIDA, DORIS Elva (Voter ID number 110374009).
MAIDA, LEO (Voter ID number 110899014).

120 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
WATERS, DONNA Joan (Voter ID number 110990534).

120 SUSAN PL
DAGGETT, GLORIA P. (Voter ID number 120064290).

120 TAHO CIR
EDWARDS, LUCY (Voter ID number 111022744).
CURRY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 110688533).

1200 BRANDON LAKES CIR
WILSON, EDWARD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111222583).
MILLER, RACHEL Ilian (Voter ID number 107390673).

1200 BRANDON LAKES LN
CLARK, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 110389460).
CLARK, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 110407392).
CLARK, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 111147390).

1200 LAKE VALRICO CIR
LOFSTROM, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 110905981).
LOFSTROM, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 110775222).
LOFSTROM, MARTHA I. (Voter ID number 110871982).
LOFSTROM, SARAH (Voter ID number 120331123).

1200 LAKE VALRICO LN
HOLM, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 110542556).
HOLM, DENNIS Dean (Voter ID number 110692555).

1200 RAVENWOOD DR
HOGAN, RHONDA P. (Voter ID number 110464226).

1201 ASHWELL CT
HUNT, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 114232174).
HUNT, AUTUMN Renee (Voter ID number 110912713).
HUNT, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 110473687).
HUNT, TERESA P. (Voter ID number 110473686).

1201 BRANDON LAKES AVE
ALLEN, NAMSUN (Voter ID number 111210608).
HERNANDEZ, BELSIE (Voter ID number 118538957).
WATKINS, RANDALL Edwards (Voter ID number 119546433).

1201 BRANDON LAKES CIR
RITCH, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111190272).
RITCH, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 111179298).
RITCH, NOEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110677001).

1201 BRANDON LAKES LN
JAHN, GERALD (Voter ID number 110495186).
JAHN, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 111166224).
JAHN, YVONNE (Voter ID number 110495185).

1201 DRAGON HEAD DR
KOZAK, MATTHEW Richard (Voter ID number 110771530).

1201 DALZIE DR
CROSBY, ALEX Ryan (Voter ID number 110887411).

1201 DRAGON HEAD DR
CARTA, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 111261533).
HOLCOMB, MARK Damon (Voter ID number 117149139).
KOZAK, NICHOLAS Jonathan (Voter ID number 115486719).
CARTA, CARL J. (Voter ID number 111261338).

1201 HAWLEY CT
PIETRI, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111084168).
THOMPSON, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 110699475).
THOMPSON, JESSICA I. (Voter ID number 110709317).

1201 LADY GUINEVERE DR
DOYLE, DIANE Irene (Voter ID number 111243420).
DOYLE, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 111230454).

1201 LAKE VALRICO CIR
VOHAR, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 110552237).
VOHAR, TANYA Marie (Voter ID number 110908827).

1201 LAKE VALRICO WAY
JETT, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 110391286).
JETT, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 110391276).

1201 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HENRIQUEZ CRUZ, GUILLERMO Levi (Voter ID number 114957471).
NORIEGA, ALEXANDRA Garcia (Voter ID number 110719983).

1201 RAVENWOOD DR
MOLLINGER, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110518634).
MOLLINGER, SHERRIE VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110518635).

1201 SAIL WAY
BRANCH, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 113602674).
LEEN, ROBBI E. (Voter ID number 111136092).
SCHMIDT, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 111105792).

1201 STERN WAY
FREEMAN, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 110506191).
FREEMAN, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 119899468).

1201 N VALRICO RD
MILLER, ANNIE Mae (Voter ID number 111241120).

1202 ASHWELL CT
SUMMITT, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 120959800).
SUMMITT, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 110954687).
SUMMITT, SANDRA Clarice (Voter ID number 110970380).

1202 BRANDON LAKES AVE
LAUNDY, LANCE W. (Voter ID number 110426948).

1202 BRANDON LAKES LN
MANDOLINI, NICOLAS Vincent (Voter ID number 120501940).

1202 BRANDON LAKES AVE
CHEW, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110861935).
CHEW, TAMMIE L. (Voter ID number 114583369).
LAUNDY, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 110756522).

1202 BRANDON LAKES CIR
FIELDS, JAMES Delbert (Voter ID number 119876697).
FIELDS, MIRIAM Ellen (Voter ID number 110656784).
PEREZ, RAE Pereira (Voter ID number 110589805).

1202 BRANDON LAKES LN
MANDOLINI, KIMBERLY Susan (Voter ID number 110471807).
MANDOLINI, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 110578730).

1202 CARRIAGE PARK DR
DE ARMOND, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 114193142).
JACOBSEN, HEATHER Wingard (Voter ID number 119491208).
JACOBSEN, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 119473296).
TURNER, TONI S. (Voter ID number 111262279).

1202 DALZIE DR
BROWN, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 110923773).
HUTTO, NELL Annette (Voter ID number 111142309).

1202 DRAGON HEAD DR
HOLCOMB, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 118975714).

1202 EDGERTON DR
GIFFORD, JACOB Ryan (Voter ID number 121322973).

1202 GROVESEDGE ST
WASHINGTON, ARCHIE L. (Voter ID number 110456642).
WASHINGTON, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 110514398).

1202 LAKE VALRICO CIR
JACOBS, ARLENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111143850).
JACOBS, MARK W. (Voter ID number 111138949).

1202 LAKE VALRICO WAY
JOHNSTON, AMIEE LYNN (Voter ID number 110579511).
JOHNSTON, GALEN E. (Voter ID number 110437371).
JOHNSTON, KELLIE MARIE (Voter ID number 111020579).
JOHNSTON, TERRESIA I. (Voter ID number 110437370).

1202 LADY ELAINE DR
HAUGHEY, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116056258).

1202 LADY GUINEVERE DR
BUTLER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116897744).
MABEN, ANDREW Arlen (Voter ID number 114948513).
MABEN, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 111142779).
MABEN, PETER James (Voter ID number 118482598).
YANNONE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 111142783).

1202 LAKE VALRICO CIR
JACOBS, JEFFREY Arnold (Voter ID number 118282843).

1202 LAKE VALRICO WAY
WELLS, JIMMY Dale (Voter ID number 116297752).
GRASTY, JAMES Terrell (Voter ID number 116143554).

1202 PONGO LN
FREDERICK, GARY E. (Voter ID number 114409281).
FREDERICK, TINA LYNN (Voter ID number 113974690).
FREDERICK, KATIE N. (Voter ID number 120519888).
DOCKINS, ROY (Voter ID number 114118901).
TRAGO, THOMAS Benjamin (Voter ID number 119483570).

1202 SAIL WAY
JOHNSON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110480463).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 110480462).

1202 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
DAVIS, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 111020089).

1203 ASHWELL CT
TAYLOR, ASHLEY Lynne (Voter ID number 116099371).
TAYLOR, JODIE Lynne (Voter ID number 102515170).

1203 BLACK KNIGHT DR
JOHNSON, CLYDE W. (Voter ID number 110427944).
JOHNSON, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 110418929).

1203 BRANDON LAKES AVE
THARP, DON T. (Voter ID number 110567447).
JOHNSON, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 110612438).
THARP, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111063103).

1203 BRANDON LAKES CIR
BOOT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110558468).
BOOT, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 110559505).

1203 BRANDON LAKES LN
PORTWOOD, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 110492848).
PORTWOOD, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number 110650014).

1203 DALZIE DR
NOLTE, BRENDA I. (Voter ID number 110401454).
NOLTE, EVERETT Elroy (Voter ID number 110387192).

1203 DRAGON HEAD DR
MORALES, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110662327).

1203 EMERALD HILL WAY
JENSEN, CHAD EDWARD (Voter ID number 114195488).

1203 FACET VIEW WAY
PORTILLO, VALENCIA D. (Voter ID number 110571368).
PORTILLO, ALEXANDER Marcello (Voter ID number 119884473).

1203 HAWLEY CT
HOLWAY, EILEEN MARY (Voter ID number 110795975).

1203 HIDDENWOOD CT
DICKINSON, COLTON L. (Voter ID number 116871046).
DICKINSON, DORIS N. (Voter ID number 110803258).
DICKINSON, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 111238818).

1203 HAWLEY CT
KISS, LASZLO J. (Voter ID number 110866733).

1203 JOLLEY CT
BROGAN, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 110710316).
CLEGG, VICKIE Don (Voter ID number 111195434).
BROGAN, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 110687130).

1203 LADY ELAINE DR
GSELL, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 110568943).
GSELL, GARY R. (Voter ID number 110410926).
GSELL, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 110410947).

1203 LADY GUINEVERE DR
BURTON, CHUN Hsia Cmb (Voter ID number 110534219).

1203 LAKE VALRICO CIR
SCOTT, AHNDREYANA D Jillian (Voter ID number 111130535).
SCOTT, CHRISTIAAN Toryn Richard (Voter ID number 110778768).
SCOTT, GEOFFREY Ian C (Voter ID number 111130728).
SCOTT, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111061270).
SCOTT, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111061269).

1203 LAKE VALRICO LN
HELMCAMP, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 110816961).

1203 LAKE VALRICO WAY
LOCKLER, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 111268776).

1203 MEADOWCREST DR
LITTLE, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 110465798).
SHAPOSKA, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111123699).
LITTLE, ALEXIS Ann (Voter ID number 110444800).

1203 PONGO LN
CASEY, DIANE Kathleen (Voter ID number 110973579).
CASEY, BRITNEE Anne (Voter ID number 119162144).

1203 RAVENWOOD DR
GRAY, MENDY A. (Voter ID number 111191784).
GRAY, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 110378834).
THOMAS, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 111181877).

1203 SAIL WAY
MALDONADO, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 114813726).

1203 STERN WAY
DOWNING, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 103287072).

1203 SAIL WAY
MALDONADO, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 110518556).
GARCIA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110487306).

1203 STERN WAY
DESHONG, JAKE Ross (Voter ID number 117082199).
DESHONG, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 114583092).
DOWNING, SAMUEL Neal Thomas (Voter ID number 110816450).
DESHONG, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 110529889).

1203 SUMMERGATE DR
KRYK, JUNE Mary (Voter ID number 110742754).

1204 BRANDON LAKES AVE
ROWLEY, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 110539479).
ROWLEY, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115295779).

1204 BRANDON LAKES CIR
GRAVES, THAO THI (Voter ID number 110427024).

1204 BRANDON LAKES LN
ODONAVAN, SEAN J. (Voter ID number 110847445).
ODONOVAN, ALIDA R. (Voter ID number 110403022).

1204 BLACK KNIGHT DR
SHANK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110824045).
TRUGILLO, LORRIE A. (Voter ID number 110471671).

1204 BRANDON LAKES AVE
THRASHER, DAVID Dewayne (Voter ID number 110411341).
MERKLE, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 110494991).

1204 BRANDON LAKES LN
ODONOVAN, ROSE Eva (Voter ID number 117072035).
CARDENAS, DORIAN Luis (Voter ID number 117884422).
ODONOVAN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111008481).
ODONOVAN, SEAN Joseph (Voter ID number 110806395).

1204 DALZIE DR
TILLIS, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 110690472).
TILLIS, NAOMI Renae (Voter ID number 110985221).

1204 DRAGON HEAD DR
HILSABECK, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 119360086).
HILSABECK, JESSICA P. (Voter ID number 119560136).

1204 EDGERTON DR
BEMIS, FRED Eugene (Voter ID number 110672376).

1204 FACET VIEW WAY
BEST, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114635847).
MCFARLAND, MEGAN Pipkens (Voter ID number 115372844).
MC FARLAND, AARON Van (Voter ID number 105393338).
BEST, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 116332515).

1204 FRONT ST
WILLIAMS, PHILLIP Morris (Voter ID number 110473187).
WILLIAMS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 110473186).

1204 GROVESEDGE ST
VAZHAKALAYIL, SHYLA (Voter ID number 110672309).
VAZHAKALAYIL, JOSEPH Simon (Voter ID number 117416032).

1204 HIDDENWOOD CT
WEIGAND, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110637176).
WEIGAND, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 110637175).

1204 LADY ELAINE DR
MONTGOMERY, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 120141445).

1204 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CLARK, LENA Crenshaw (Voter ID number 110456552).

1204 LADY ELAINE DR
MONTGOMERY, JENA Richelle (Voter ID number 121029270).

1204 LADY GUINEVERE DR
CLARK, CARL S. (Voter ID number 110456553).
FERGUSON, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 111029238).

1204 LAKE VALRICO CIR
PALUCH, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 110436661).

1204 LAKE VALRICO LN
CHATTIN, JERRY (Voter ID number 118092786).
WOODSON, E Evelyn Tyson (Voter ID number 110600342).
WOODSON, GARY Marsh (Voter ID number 110531658).

1204 LAKE VALRICO WAY
JANES, LENORE M. (Voter ID number 110719053).
JANES, PETER B. (Voter ID number 110788410).

1204 PONGO LN
SMITHSON, AUDREY H. (Voter ID number 110833606).
SMITHSON, BALFORD W. (Voter ID number 110834078).

1204 RAVENWOOD DR
SEE, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number 110585363).
SEE, WILLIAM Richard (Voter ID number 111267206).

1204 SAIL WAY
CREALMAN, JAKE A. (Voter ID number 114195051).
VEHR, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 115630437).
SEARCY, ELMORE F. (Voter ID number 115630439).

1204 SUMMERGATE DR
ZUNIGA, JULIO Miguel (Voter ID number 119298805).

1204 VISTAVIEW LN
ALLOTT, BERNICE E. (Voter ID number 111155695).
OYEMADE, ADELENE A. (Voter ID number 117880078).
ALLOTT, JOHN (Voter ID number 110669696).

1205 ASHWELL CT
LUCKER, EDWARD Jay (Voter ID number 110412497).
LUCKER, KIMBERLY Diane (Voter ID number 110738574).

1205 BLACK KNIGHT DR
SMITH, GENE Allen (Voter ID number 110793137).
SMITH, GENE A. (Voter ID number 111213022).

1205 BRANDON LAKES AVE
COLLINS, MARCUS Anthony (Voter ID number 121292366).
COLLINS, GWENDOLYN Snead (Voter ID number 110995466).
COLLINS, RAY Anthony (Voter ID number 110995467).

1205 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BROOKE, IAN C. (Voter ID number 116544968).
BROOKE, CHARLES Leroy (Voter ID number 114114187).

1205 DRAGON HEAD DR
SCHMITT, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119933058).
SCHMITT, MATTHEW Joe (Voter ID number 116966958).
SCHMITT, MICHAEL Joe (Voter ID number 110478274).
SCHMITT, MICHELLE P. (Voter ID number 110496101).

1205 FACET VIEW WAY
PONTIOUS, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 110627854).

1205 HIDDENWOOD CT
DASCHKE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 110524465).

1205 HAWLEY CT
POPE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117125924).
HORNE, MELISSA Kaye (Voter ID number 110652417).

1205 HIDDENWOOD CT
DASCHKE, MARIA D'Anna (Voter ID number 110377451).

1205 JOLLEY CT
NARCISSE, CLEVELAND V. (Voter ID number 115990415).
PETERS-SALTER, NIYLA C. (Voter ID number 105168492).

1205 LADY GUINEVERE DR
WENZEL, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 110538126).
WENZEL, TERESA (Voter ID number 110537899).

1205 MEADOWCREST DR
COLLINS, LAURIE Ellen (Voter ID number 111073774).

1205 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SMITH, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 110753691).

1205 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
STEGNER, CARMEN K. (Voter ID number 110868527).

1205 SAIL WAY
RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 110486044).

1205 SEFFNER VALRICO RD
STEGNER, JAMES Steven (Voter ID number 111014195).

1205 STERN WAY
FERRERA, MARTHA K. (Voter ID number 110423524).

1205 SUMMERGATE DR
EARLE, DENNIS St George (Voter ID number 114734561).
EARLE, ENID Rose (Voter ID number 113942845).

1205 VISTAVIEW LN
HUSTON, DIXIE Lee (Voter ID number 110702781).

1206 ASHWELL CT
CLINE, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 120805094).
MATTICE-CLINE, DAISY Alvena (Voter ID number 104412733).

1206 BRANDON LAKES AVE
MORRIS, DANNIE RAY (Voter ID number 110931612).
DORN, JEANNIE E. (Voter ID number 110594056).
LEE, SHAMIRIE Javonte (Voter ID number 110718659).
MORRIS, SHEILA Phillips (Voter ID number 110980718).

1206 DALZIE DR
BYRD, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number 110958011).
GORING, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 120658637).
MCNAMEE, SHERYL B. (Voter ID number 110441218).

1206 EDGERTON DR
MADRIGAL, SAMANTHA LOUISE (Voter ID number 110894353).
ZANER, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 110761680).
ZANER, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 110777271).

1206 FRONT ST
RICHMOND, JEFFREY JOEL (Voter ID number 110505212).
RICHMOND, JENNIFER HURST (Voter ID number 110505211).
RICHMOND, JEFFREY Joel (Voter ID number 110793438).
RICHMOND, BRADLEY Paul (Voter ID number 115138767).

1206 GROVESEDGE ST
HIATT, TONI Lee (Voter ID number 115507776).
STEVENS, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 117843786).
STEVENS, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number 110711070).
ESPINOZA, ADRIANE M. (Voter ID number 110776689).
ESPINOZA, BILLY J. (Voter ID number 114094816).

1206 HIDDENWOOD CT
FURTADO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110907900).
RODRIGUES, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 110879375).

1206 LADY ELAINE DR
FERNANDEZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117143793).
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 102390210).
FERNANDEZ, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 118253730).
STONE, MONICA Leigh (Voter ID number 102207855).

1206 LADY GUINEVERE DR
AUSTIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110991518).
AUSTIN, SHARWANDA Yvette (Voter ID number 110479535).

1206 PONGO LN
BLANCO, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 116972942).

1206 STERN WAY
CZWORKA, JOHN Marco (Voter ID number 114389344).

1206 SAIL WAY
CROKEN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 111259122).
CROKEN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 111259123).
CROKEN, SEAN Alexander (Voter ID number 115328568).

1206 STERN WAY
VALLIANOS, CHRISTINA Helen (Voter ID number 111105840).

1206 VISTAVIEW LN
LUCAS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 110563630).

1207 ASHWELL CT
MIDDEL, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 110536329).
MIDDEL, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110509015).

1207 BLACK KNIGHT DR
JOHNSON, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 117086581).
CARROLL, JASON Bryon (Voter ID number 116254337).

1207 DALZIE DR
SULLIVAN-DUNN, NANCY Margaret (Voter ID number 100294012).

1207 DRAGON HEAD DR
RAWLINS, CHRISTOPHER SHANE (Voter ID number 111199710).
RAWLINS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 111179713).

1207 FACET VIEW WAY
RAY, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 110820443).

1207 HAWLEY CT
GOINS, CHRISTIAN S. (Voter ID number 121146349).
WEST, JASMINE D. (Voter ID number 121146365).
GOINS, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 117109622).
GOINS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117109524).

1207 HIDDENWOOD CT
STEINER, DAVID Lawrence (Voter ID number 114008400).
BARNARD, FLOYD R. (Voter ID number 104559438).
BARNARD, JANE (Voter ID number 104562117).

1207 JOLLEY CT
MCCRYSTAL, JENNIFER Cross (Voter ID number 111133906).

1207 LADY ELAINE DR
COATS, KENON L. (Voter ID number 111180619).
MASON, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 110480068).
RAJIB-MASON, NANCY Josephine (Voter ID number 110614013).

1207 LADY GUINEVERE DR
COLAMETA, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110873174).

1207 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HERNANDEZ, ERICKA Natalia (Voter ID number 110987728).
HERNANDEZ, FELIX A. (Voter ID number 110429920).
HERNANDEZ, LUCY Silva (Voter ID number 110440945).
HERNANDEZ, STEVEN (Voter ID number 111226011).

1207 SUMMERGATE DR
CRUMP, ALEXIS McGown (Voter ID number 110760362).

1208 BRANDON LAKES AVE
ALLEN, LAURIE L H (Voter ID number 111209969).

1208 BLACK KNIGHT DR
DORAN, JO A. (Voter ID number 110704367).
MONAHAN, DOLORES T. (Voter ID number 110702841).

1208 BRANDON LAKES AVE
ALLEN, GARY E. (Voter ID number 110412541).
ALLEN, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 117264740).

1208 CARRIAGE PARK DR
FLORES, JULIANNA (Voter ID number 116790410).
FLORES, ESTHER E. (Voter ID number 110568831).
FLORES, VICTOR F. (Voter ID number 110568832).

1208 DALZIE DR
HALSEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110410591).
HALSEY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 110378055).

1208 DRAGON HEAD DR
HALLMARK, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 110773034).
HALLMARK, MARION S. (Voter ID number 110773947).

1208 EDGERTON DR
ZANER, GARRETT M. (Voter ID number 120361559).
ZANER, MARIELA Liz (Voter ID number 119301884).
WATSON, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 111132233).

1208 FACET VIEW WAY
STROUD, CHRISTOPHER Odell (Voter ID number 116389959).
JACKSON, LATEACE S. (Voter ID number 117129126).
BYTHEWOOD, CRAIG (Voter ID number 111134079).
BYTHEWOOD, LISA Dianne (Voter ID number 116351176).

1208 FRONT ST
CLOSSON, WAYNE Carl (Voter ID number 120587270).
LEIGHT, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 115496684).
LEIGHT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110886845).
CLOSSON, TISHELL Marieantoinette (Voter ID number 110733493).

1208 GROVESEDGE ST
BLAKE TUCKER, CHRISTINE Diane (Voter ID number 110920108).
TUCKER, ASHLEY Renee Doris (Voter ID number 117726263).

1208 LADY ELAINE DR
HUNT, HOPE G. (Voter ID number 110446402).
NORCROSS, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 107181297).

1208 LADY GUINEVERE DR
COCCIA, ALPHONSE Samuel (Voter ID number 110751677).
GEREAU, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110768446).
GEREAU, SHAUNA L. (Voter ID number 110768448).

1208 MEADOWCREST DR
GONZALEZ, FELIZ (Voter ID number 110703527).

1208 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ROOK, DEBORAH LOUISE (Voter ID number 110550804).
TOWN, DARRAN LYLE (Voter ID number 110614018).

1208 PONGO LN
HIRTZEL, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 115944792).
HIRTZEL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110747290).
HIRTZEL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 117135476).

1208 SUMMERGATE DR
CUFF, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 114777215).

1209 BRANDON LAKES AVE
FEDOR, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 110405585).
FEDOR, ANNEMARIE V. (Voter ID number 110515075).

1209 CARRIAGE PARK DR
GREEN, RUSSELL Michael (Voter ID number 120637111).

1209 DRAGON HEAD DR
HICKS, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 120269976).

1209 DALZIE DR
WOSS, RUDOLPH B. (Voter ID number 110475857).
WOSS, SYLVIA Ann (Voter ID number 111205909).

1209 DRAGON HEAD DR
FAIRFIELD, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 110377468).
HICKS, ROBIN Jean (Voter ID number 120488796).

1209 EDGERTON DR
PHILLIPS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110465067).

1209 EMERALD HILL WAY
LOMNICKY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110911582).

1209 FACET VIEW WAY
CARVER, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 120180348).
CARVER, ERIC Andrew Rother (Voter ID number 120180349).
STOPPELMOOR, GREG Alan (Voter ID number 101780878).

1209 JOLLEY CT
ATKINS, CRISPIAN J. (Voter ID number 111093309).
ATKINS, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 111093310).

1209 LADY ELAINE DR
BOYD, SHAWN LOUISE (Voter ID number 110923142).
JONES, LUTHER L. (Voter ID number 111031171).
JONES, LUTHER Thomas (Voter ID number 121285221).
TOMLINSON, TYLER Alan (Voter ID number 120295245).
CLAUDE, KEANNA Shaniece (Voter ID number 116872586).

1209 LADY GUINEVERE DR
PERRY, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 117088104).
PERRY, FRANKIE Jean (Voter ID number 111030545).
PERRY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 111031018).

1209 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RIOS, MERIAH Sharde (Voter ID number 118502260).

1209 PONGO LN
DAVID, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 110389991).
DAVID, JOHN I. (Voter ID number 110387994).

1209 SUMMERGATE DR
PIERCE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 117394725).
PIERCE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 117753271).

121 CHOO CHOO LN
LAFFERTY, BETTE Flamion (Voter ID number 110383528).

121 CORAL CREST DR
RYAN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 111046068).

121 JASON DR
RUFF, JOHN KARL (Voter ID number 110442510).

121 KNOTTY OAK LN
HUNEKE, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 116929265).

121 LAURELCREST CIR
DUBEE, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 110473685).

121 OAKHILL KEY CT
THOMPSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 115007759).
CASTRO, AWILDA Milagros (Voter ID number 116516888).
THOMPSON, SANDRA Grace (Voter ID number 115061343).
VEGA, ANGEL Planas (Voter ID number 110668566).
VEGA, MERIDA Carmen (Voter ID number 110889599).

121 OAKHILL VIEW DR
CHRISTENSEN, GERALD Scott (Voter ID number 111017348).

121 PIONEER LN
RACZKOWSKI, PAMELA Marie (Voter ID number 114355784).
RACZKOWSKI, JAMES William (Voter ID number 114351900).

121 ROBERT JAMES DR
CAVANAUGH, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 111007170).

121 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SANELLI, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 110993157).

121 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
HOLT, ROBERT Phillip (Voter ID number 114537472).
BERGENDALE, MARLENE Louise (Voter ID number 110393881).
BERGENDALE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 110475861).

121 SUSAN PL
SANDERS, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 110893010).

1210 BRANDON LAKES AVE
TRLAK, CHRISTAL M. (Voter ID number 110552396).
TRLAK, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 110569353).

1210 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BARRETT, HAROLD S. (Voter ID number 110653756).
BARRETT, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 110622816).

1210 DRAGON HEAD DR
BADILLO, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 113963832).
BADILLO, ZULMA Jeannette (Voter ID number 115902355).
DORSETT, CLYDE (Voter ID number 110666524).

1210 EDGERTON DR
UTTLEY, JILLIAN Jean (Voter ID number 111258466).

1210 FRONT ST
SMITH, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 111103724).

1210 HAWLEY CT
BROWN, VICTOR William (Voter ID number 118571582).
WASIK, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 110899693).
WASIK, STEPHANIE Clark (Voter ID number 110907141).

1210 JOLLEY CT
CLAYPOOL, D'ONTE Malik (Voter ID number 120564278).
CLAYPOOL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 117962122).
CLAYPOOL, ANGELA Michelle (Voter ID number 110993401).
CLAYPOOL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110540128).

1210 LADY ELAINE DR
LESTER, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115496902).
TURNER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 110411929).
LESTER, STACY Turner (Voter ID number 110890373).
TURNER, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 110404520).
BRUNET, TAMMY Dawn (Voter ID number 111067543).

1210 LADY GUINEVERE DR
DUNGAN, ELEANOR Patricia (Voter ID number 110413187).
DUNGAN, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 110413198).
DUNGAN, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 110535359).

1210 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GONZALEZ, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 117066661).
GONZALEZ, MARIA Lucia (Voter ID number 116251502).
GONZALEZ, PAOLA Andrea (Voter ID number 117066722).

1210 PONGO LN
DI GIROLAMO, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 120012636).

1210 PINEY BRANCH CIR
DRIGGERS, SEAN W. (Voter ID number 118483189).

1210 PONGO LN
SHILLATO, JUSTEN Robert (Voter ID number 120777146).
SHILLATO, MICHELLE Donna (Voter ID number 111084226).
SHILLATO, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 110672037).

1210 SUMMERGATE DR
WELCHONS, ERIC (Voter ID number 115160195).

1211 DALZIE DR
BAILEY, ADELINE M. (Voter ID number 110364793).

1211 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARY, JULIANA Marie (Voter ID number 100762481).

1211 EDGERTON DR
COWAN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110729229).

1211 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARY, ALLEN Thomas (Voter ID number 101046510).
MAZUR, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 110587186).
MAZUR, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 117962160).
MAZUR, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110833386).

1211 HAWLEY CT
SNOOK, BRANDY Lee (Voter ID number 110670857).
SNOOK, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 110987309).
SNOOK, LAWRENCE Charles (Voter ID number 111164700).
SNOOK, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 110987310).

1211 JOLLEY CT
ZWIEG, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 110919226).
ACEVEDO, LORENZO (Voter ID number 116681323).
ZWIEG, MARK S. (Voter ID number 110888808).

1211 LADY ELAINE DR
SABIN, COLLETTE G. (Voter ID number 110596429).
WILSON, MILES WAYNE (Voter ID number 111079330).

1211 LADY GUINEVERE DR
WELCH, ALEXIS Shei (Voter ID number 120872942).

1211 LADY ELAINE DR
SABIN, ALESIA E. (Voter ID number 110701354).
WILDER, ERIC Sidney (Voter ID number 108482380).
SABIN, ERICA Alice (Voter ID number 110691009).
SABIN, WILLIAM Gay (Voter ID number 110397157).

1211 LADY GUINEVERE DR
MELLO, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 111093188).
MELLO, KIM M. (Voter ID number 111217785).

1211 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ESPINET, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 114081035).
GONZALEZ, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 114081047).
ESPINET GONZALEZ, BRENDA (Voter ID number 110916486).
RODRIGUEZ-CABRERA, CARMEN (Voter ID number 118717058).
ACEVEDO-CANNET, JAY (Voter ID number 114189902).
COLON, WIDALIS (Voter ID number 115750522).
MARTINEZ, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 111132150).

1211 PONGO LN
MORRISON, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 110524395).
MORRISON, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 116703274).

1211 SUMMERGATE DR
ACKS, LONI Stewart (Voter ID number 111212433).
ACKS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 110944661).

1212 CARRIAGE PARK DR
RIOS, SERGIO (Voter ID number 120618511).
AREINGDALE, RICARDO Daniel (Voter ID number 121134623).
AREINGDALE, URBAN Dean (Voter ID number 111056133).
AREINGDALE, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 119719158).
AREINGDALE, IVETT Adriana (Voter ID number 111232176).

1212 DALZIE DR
DILLEY, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 110420348).
DILLEY, GARY L. (Voter ID number 110397367).

1212 DRAGON HEAD DR
ALONSO, HARRY (Voter ID number 117848560).

1212 EMERALD HILL WAY
LEWIS, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110446330).

1212 EDGERTON DR
MCLAUGHLIN, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 120055449).
MCLAUGHLIN, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 111266212).

1212 EMERALD HILL WAY
LEWIS, MYRTA N. (Voter ID number 117111778).

1212 FRONT ST
CARLTON, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 120515687).
WILLIAMS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 110549751).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS Caleb (Voter ID number 110904410).
WILLIAMS, TOM A. (Voter ID number 110453525).

1212 HAWLEY CT
PURNER, MICHELE Lauren (Voter ID number 111217289).

1212 JOLLEY CT
WHEELDON, BRANDT Gordon (Voter ID number 111050591).
WHEELDON, JOCELYN Marie (Voter ID number 111052382).

1212 LADY ELAINE DR
SPRINGER, IRENE J. (Voter ID number 110446531).
TRYBALSKI, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 110398738).
TRYBALSKI, DILLON Mark (Voter ID number 117822616).

1212 LADY GUINEVERE DR
HEGER, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110500840).
ZETTEL, MELISSA Nicole (Voter ID number 110804832).
HEGER, GARY F. (Voter ID number 110500841).
HEGER, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 114679592).

1212 PONGO LN
PARHAM, DARRIUS Trayvond (Voter ID number 120514591).
BAYLOCK, MEAISH T. (Voter ID number 110813132).

1213 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SMITH, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110904570).
SMITH, JAIME Marie (Voter ID number 115529774).
SMITH, RANDALL William (Voter ID number 110904566).

1213 EDGERTON DR
LEBRON, KRISTA Susan (Voter ID number 110948649).
LEBRON-BRAVO, ISMAEL Antonio (Voter ID number 110612265).

1213 EMERALD HILL WAY
BOORTZ, HOLLIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120931878).

1213 HAWLEY CT
BAUGH, KATELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 117144881).
BAUGH, MELANIE Leone (Voter ID number 110552961).
BAUGH, ROY Howard (Voter ID number 110935197).
HANS, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 111162828).
SHEPHERD, THELMA Louise (Voter ID number 110536497).

1213 LADY ELAINE DR
MC WEENEY, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 110588550).
MCWEENEY, PENELOPE Page (Voter ID number 110588551).

1213 LADY GUINEVERE DR
HERALD, DARBY Jane (Voter ID number 110614706).
HERALD, JESSE Patrick (Voter ID number 110950027).

1213 PONGO LN
DUNAWAY, MANDI Jo (Voter ID number 111023244).
DUNAWAY, JAMES Davis (Voter ID number 110677298).

1213 SUMMERGATE DR
SANCHEZ-CABAN, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 110816712).

1214 CARRIAGE PARK DR
ATKINSON, CALVIN S. (Voter ID number 111015126).

1214 DRAGON HEAD DR
PEREZ, ISRAEL Roberto (Voter ID number 111129204).
PEREZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110732521).

1214 EDGERTON DR
HARTOON, CHRISTEL Michelle (Voter ID number 114897250).
SHELDEN, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 118787670).

1214 EMERALD HILL WAY
STANFORD, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 110902407).
STANFORD, MARK S. (Voter ID number 110911271).

1214 FRONT ST
LASSER, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 118682487).

1214 HAWLEY CT
WALKER, ALEXANDRIA N. (Voter ID number 117262929).
WALKER, MARLIN Shannon (Voter ID number 110941760).
WALKER, SUZANNE J. (Voter ID number 110464168).

1214 LADY ELAINE DR
DOYEN, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 111038096).

1214 LADY GUINEVERE DR
BEASLEY, CLIFTON Alfred (Voter ID number 110973595).

1214 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HALTERMAN, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110811273).
HALTERMAN, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110650391).

1214 SUMMERGATE DR
MALDONADO, AIDA Esther (Voter ID number 114727340).
BOGEN, NICOLE (Voter ID number 117683097).
VASQUEZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110909291).
VASQUEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 116319043).
VELAZQUEZ, JULIA (Voter ID number 116099434).

1215 BRANDON LAKES AVE
STRAIN, RONDA LYNN (Voter ID number 111263927).
STRAIN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110563251).

1215 EDGERTON DR
LLOYD, LATANYA Ann (Voter ID number 111022261).
BANKS, GEORGIA Ann (Voter ID number 110965306).
BANKS, JOHNNY C. (Voter ID number 110384765).

1215 HAWLEY CT
ARRIAGA, GONZALO G. (Voter ID number 111189984).
REIF-HUNN, JEANNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110781306).

1215 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WILCOX, DEBRA Lynne (Voter ID number 110549351).

1215 SUMMERGATE DR
DUVAL, ROOSEVELT Reazan (Voter ID number 110881265).
DUVAL, JORDAN (Voter ID number 119994550).
MAYOR, SARAH Frances (Voter ID number 110875313).

1216 BRANDON LAKES AVE
QUICK, HANNAH L. (Voter ID number 120276480).
QUICK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110645804).
QUICK, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 110645831).

1216 CARRIAGE PARK DR
TURNER, ERIC (Voter ID number 110663273).
TURNER, ANITA Melissa (Voter ID number 119245160).

1216 DRAGON HEAD DR
JIMENEZ, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114592016).
JIMENEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 111069867).
JIMENEZ, DAWN (Voter ID number 110866750).
JIMENEZ, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 111070143).

1216 EDGERTON DR
ZARZOZA, KARINA (Voter ID number 114689715).

1216 EMERALD HILL WAY
HOLMES, KATHRYN Jayne (Voter ID number 111074106).
DACOSTA, JACI Ann (Voter ID number 110639716).
HOLMES, TODD Edward (Voter ID number 110833954).

1216 HAWLEY CT
MEYERS, MARK Elmer (Voter ID number 110446799).

1216 LADY ELAINE DR
WILLIAMS, DANIELLE Gioscia (Voter ID number 111002324).
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number 111189598).

1216 LADY GUINEVERE DR
VOISINE, PENNY Lynn (Voter ID number 111045498).

1216 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SANCHEZ, MARIA Selena (Voter ID number 118473035).
SANCHEZ, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 106657039).
SANCHEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 118807459).

1217 DRAGON HEAD DR
FISIHA, YETNAYET A. (Voter ID number 118378193).
KEIL, REINHARD (Voter ID number 114411920).

1217 EDGERTON DR
GOVERNOR, YEVETTE Smith (Voter ID number 110934590).

1217 EMERALD HILL WAY
ABBOTT, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 118975536).
SEXTON-HOCH, HELMUT Gordon (Voter ID number 115366566).

1217 LADY ELAINE DR
ROBERTS, JONATHAN Ainsley (Voter ID number 121049511).
TALBOT, RIDER DONALD (Voter ID number 110819083).
TALBOT, CLARE Roberts (Voter ID number 115444414).

1217 PINEY BRANCH CIR
UPDIKE, JOANNE Easterwood (Voter ID number 110850691).
UPDIKE, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 118145053).

1217 SUMMERGATE DR
NGO, LEON Dinh (Voter ID number 117167693).
SPRUILL, SHANNON Claire (Voter ID number 118194300).

1218 CARRIAGE PARK DR
HUFFSTETLER, LOREN Nicole (Voter ID number 121181110).
BOYNTON, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 100566731).
PANTELIS, DENISE Andrea (Voter ID number 111128106).

1218 EMERALD HILL WAY
GRIGGS, JARRETT Todd (Voter ID number 120837732).

1218 EDGERTON DR
BULUT, MERAL S. (Voter ID number 116971653).
BULUT, ERDOGAN (Voter ID number 120368741).
HACIBEKTASOGLU, TURKAY (Voter ID number 115314926).

1218 EMERALD HILL WAY
GRIGGS, AIMEE Lynette (Voter ID number 119133327).
GRIGGS, TODD Anthony (Voter ID number 119421452).
DOYLE, CLARENCE S. (Voter ID number 108812382).

1218 LADY ELAINE DR
GOMEZ, VICTOR Hambright (Voter ID number 111070393).
RUIZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 117041548).
LUKE, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 110839478).

1218 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MCBRIDE, RICHARD Thomas Aaron (Voter ID number 114330965).

1218 SUMMERGATE DR
KADESKY, DEAN Logan (Voter ID number 110894645).
VAZQUEZ, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 110973895).

1219 DRAGON HEAD DR
DOERR, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 116550447).
DOERR, JOANNA E. (Voter ID number 114940247).
PREISSINGER, ALEXANDRIA A. (Voter ID number 110720170).
PREISSINGER, JASON Alan (Voter ID number 110720168).

1219 EMERALD HILL WAY
KING, COURTNEY Lee (Voter ID number 117190332).

1219 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HENDRICK, PETER Anthony (Voter ID number 110770882).
MCLEOD, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 115877262).

122 CORAL CREST DR
BRUTON, VIRGINIA CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 110640195).

122 CHOO CHOO LN
BALES, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 110834080).
BALES, JEAN Lenora (Voter ID number 110834076).

122 DANNY DR
JOICHIN, LEMAR Louis (Voter ID number 111117132).

122 JASON DR
ALLEN, ROSS L. (Voter ID number 110406069).

122 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
MEANS, KATHERYN A. (Voter ID number 110452969).

122 OAKHILL VIEW DR
QUAINTANCE, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 111119405).

122 SKY RIDGE DR
DAVISON, BURTON H. (Voter ID number 111210836).

122 SUSAN PL
STUCK, DOYLE EDWARD (Voter ID number 110892176).

122 SAWTOOTH DR
PALMER, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 116689374).

122 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
FRANZEN, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 110502842).

122 SUSAN PL
STUCK, ELEANOR I. (Voter ID number 116538078).

122 TAHO CIR
BUTLER, BERNICE M. (Voter ID number 110413576).

1220 CARRIAGE PARK DR
GLORIOSO, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111096836).
GLORIOSO, RUTH (Voter ID number 110475128).

1220 DRAGON HEAD DR
VARGAS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 121327237).
VARGAS, MARLON (Voter ID number 121251788).
PEREZ REYES, JERONIMO (Voter ID number 116454505).
PEREZ, ANGELINA Rivera (Voter ID number 110638650).

1220 EDGERTON DR
ORCUTT, KEITH SCOTT (Voter ID number 110699840).

1220 EMERALD HILL WAY
BABISH, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 114542778).

1220 EDGERTON DR
ORCUTT, SANDY L. (Voter ID number 110614993).

1220 EMERALD HILL WAY
ETHRIDGE, DANNY Rogers (Voter ID number 119096626).
BABISH, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 114213138).

1220 LADY ELAINE DR
RUIZ, ARMANDO D. (Voter ID number 110464630).
RUIZ, EVA V. (Voter ID number 110444309).

1220 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FERNANDEZ, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110525006).
FERNANDEZ, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 115490004).

1220 SUMMERGATE DR
DONAHUE, JOANN (Voter ID number 115140844).

1221 DRAGON HEAD DR
TAGGETT, BELVA Joyce (Voter ID number 110495608).
KING, JONI Deneise (Voter ID number 110973248).

1221 EMERALD HILL WAY
BERRY, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115163242).

1221 PINEY BRANCH CIR
DENZER, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 113738131).
PATE, DENICE Michell (Voter ID number 111249828).

1221 SUMMERGATE DR
WARD, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 110702352).
WARD, KATHLEEN Davis (Voter ID number 110684620).

1221 N VALRICO RD
EVANS, KIMBERLY DENISE (Voter ID number 110590951).

1221 N VALRICO RD
APT 49

LIND, TYLOR James (Voter ID number 120148940).

1221 N VALRICO RD
AGOLIO, CATHRINE Ryan (Voter ID number 116331883).
BIESECKER, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 110955089).
GRZEGORZWSKI, FRANCIS P. (Voter ID number 115741373).
KING, CRYSTAL Rose (Voter ID number 110878011).

1221 N VALRICO RD
APT 66

MONEY, RICHARD Dean (Voter ID number 110970542).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 46

CRUZ-SANABRIA, FRANCINE Monette (Voter ID number 110751179).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 47

CRUZ IRIZARRY, HELENE Juanita (Voter ID number 116352563).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 49

BRESSETTE, TONYA Marie (Voter ID number 119427880).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 54

GALLARDO, GLORIA Gonzales (Voter ID number 117215682).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 7

WELLS, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 118054926).

1221 N VALRICO RD
AGOLIO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 117341891).
AGOLIO, EILEEN (Voter ID number 111234757).
HANNA, KRISTYE Lynne (Voter ID number 111042128).
WATKINS, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 116555921).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 27

BEERY, JAMES Delmer (Voter ID number 115736560).

1221 N VALRICO RD
LOT 32

SPIKER, SUZIE Lamae (Voter ID number 114960064).

1221 N VALRICO RD
SPC 1

DE LAVELEYE, ANGELA Lilliane (Voter ID number 116156939).

1222 CARRIAGE PARK DR
MARION, PETER R. (Voter ID number 110579589).
MARION, UDELL Louise (Voter ID number 110492528).
MARION, KERRY Valgene (Voter ID number 111057556).

1222 DRAGON HEAD DR
TAITT, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number 111032109).

1222 EDGERTON DR
MOWERY, TIMOTHY Brian (Voter ID number 119979154).

1222 EMERALD HILL WAY
SEAY, AMBER Rose (Voter ID number 105151763).
SEAY, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 110621955).
SEAY, JOHNNY M. (Voter ID number 111116753).

1222 LADY ELAINE DR
DOBACK, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 117191682).
TODD, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 120733966).

1222 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PADGETT, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 110717316).
PADGETT, BRENT Eugene (Voter ID number 110717326).

1222 SUMMERGATE DR
JACKSON, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 111004780).

1223 DRAGON HEAD DR
BLOUNT, AMY Windle (Voter ID number 110838737).

1223 EMERALD HILL WAY
GLYNN, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 114571127).
JEWETT, NATALIE Lea (Voter ID number 118882771).
GLYNN, MARTIN David (Voter ID number 115066670).
TESSAR, SHANNA (Voter ID number 117964294).

1223 PINEY BRANCH CIR
BRADHAM, DUSTIN Remo (Voter ID number 114169700).
HERNANDEZ MARMOLEJO, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 119499643).
MARSHALL, AMY M. (Voter ID number 115538930).

1223 SUMMERGATE DR
HAWKES, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 115401267).
PALMER, KYLE Matthew (Voter ID number 118428800).

1224 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BOYCE, CARMELITA Diane (Voter ID number 110948394).
BOYCE, DAVID John (Voter ID number 110948397).
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 114316605).

1224 DRAGON HEAD DR
LOMBARDO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 111048837).
HERNANDEZ-ROA, TUESDAY (Voter ID number 110884926).

1224 EDGERTON DR
HELMUTH, NED Wayne (Voter ID number 107227370).

1224 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CHARLES, SUZIE (Voter ID number 120474168).

1224 SUMMERGATE DR
SLOAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 114458038).
WELSH, BARBARA Mary (Voter ID number 119128008).

1225 DRAGON HEAD DR
RANDOLPH, AUDREY Maria (Voter ID number 102587724).

1225 EDGERTON DR
GONZALEZ, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 110791305).

1225 EMERALD HILL WAY
LAIVUONG, LISA Loan (Voter ID number 110745298).
VUONG, RICHARD Ky (Voter ID number 114815749).

1225 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SMITH, FRANK (Voter ID number 110696126).

1225 SUMMERGATE DR
YAGER, KENNETH Eric (Voter ID number 111207718).

1226 CARRIAGE PARK DR
TAARIQ, TOMMY (Voter ID number 103601821).
TAARIQ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 103875662).

1226 DRAGON HEAD DR
MULLINS, BRIAN Norman (Voter ID number 110889139).
BIRD, KRISTEN Caprice (Voter ID number 119740941).
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 118338263).
MULLINS, RICHARD Rhodell (Voter ID number 118502175).
VAGLICA, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 110808355).
VAGLICA, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 110808341).

1226 EMERALD HILL WAY
PEREZ, MARIO J. (Voter ID number 114616721).
CORTEZ, GLADYS Iris (Voter ID number 115842337).
ROSA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118745036).

1226 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RINI, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 111006883).
RINI, LEE Anthony (Voter ID number 110733519).

1227 DRAGON HEAD DR
PEARSALL, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 110750824).

1227 EDGERTON DR
SENERCHIA, ABRAHAM Robert (Voter ID number 110715458).

1228 CARRIAGE PARK DR
GREENWELL, DINA (Voter ID number 111163499).
GREENWELL, JOSEPH RUCKER (Voter ID number 111163498).

1228 DRAGON HEAD DR
BOWEN, SHEFIK Derm (Voter ID number 110711289).
LUE, ENA Rose (Voter ID number 117344758).
LUE, LANDFORD Roy (Voter ID number 117344766).
WRIGHT, CHARLAINE Evette (Voter ID number 117344772).
WRIGHT, LAURISTON A. (Voter ID number 117264944).

1228 EDGERTON DR
LEISER, EDWARD Emile (Voter ID number 110883766).

1228 EMERALD HILL WAY
NEWSOME, SHERRY Louise (Voter ID number 110949658).
NEWSOME, VERN Cressell (Voter ID number 111082198).

1228 SUMMERGATE DR
MONCRIEFFE, MAURICE (Voter ID number 117078085).

1229 CARRIAGE PARK DR
LAPLANT, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 119202795).
LAPLANT, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 110183233).

1229 DRAGON HEAD DR
BUTLER, MELANIE Renee (Voter ID number 120028442).
LANG, JANELLE N. (Voter ID number 115519278).
GRIFFIN, QUANDIS D. (Voter ID number 117111983).
SMILEY-ROLLISON, JANINE Drusilia (Voter ID number 110530009).
ROLLISON, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 111265671).
SANFORD, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 110756003).

1229 EDGERTON DR
SIVERIO, ALEXIS T. (Voter ID number 110475431).
SIVERIO, JERILYN Hunter (Voter ID number 110475432).

1229 EMERALD HILL WAY
MANGAN, KIVI A. (Voter ID number 121028921).
MC KINNON, DONNA Lea (Voter ID number 120834719).
MCKINNON, STEVEN Phillips (Voter ID number 120834695).

1229 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 111191284).

1229 SUMMERGATE DR
ORTIZ, EVIE Adina (Voter ID number 113365296).
ORTIZ, IVAN Luis (Voter ID number 112731570).
ORTIZ, DANIEL Joshua (Voter ID number 119077344).

123 CHOO CHOO LN
NILON, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 100263447).

123 JASON DR
VOELKER, J Edith (Voter ID number 110442512).

123 KNOTTY OAK LN
SEALY, MAE Bostic (Voter ID number 110401430).

123 OAKHILL KEY CT
ROMEJKO, CHESTER W. (Voter ID number 115629423).

123 PIONEER LN
DEEDS, TRAUDEL B. (Voter ID number 116521536).
DEEDS, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 116521518).

123 SKY RIDGE DR
LUMPKINS, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 120901848).
LUMPKINS, FRED Alvin (Voter ID number 120651204).

123 SUSAN PL
SPATARO, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110415107).

123 SKY RIDGE DR
LUMPKINS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 119243987).

123 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
WILSON, LOUISE (Voter ID number 110953241).

123 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
GORE, CAROL McGovern (Voter ID number 110960367).

1230 CARRIAGE PARK DR
YACINICH, JERI K. (Voter ID number 110780358).
YACINICH, JUSTIN Wade (Voter ID number 116881754).
BROWN, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110906601).
BROWN, RICHARD Dale (Voter ID number 110912840).

1230 EMERALD HILL WAY
DAHLBECK, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 114397046).

1230 EDGERTON DR
NAGY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110457038).

1230 EMERALD HILL WAY
DAHLBECK, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 110904532).
DAHLBECK, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110904531).

1230 SUMMERGATE DR
WARNER, BRITTANY Martinez (Voter ID number 120792692).
WARNER, DERRICK C. (Voter ID number 111161755).

1231 CARRIAGE PARK DR
VEKARIYA, MUKESH J. (Voter ID number 110873425).
SAKARIYA, SAVITA (Voter ID number 116759074).
VEKARIYA, SHARDA Mukesh (Voter ID number 110754104).

1231 EDGERTON DR
RUIZ, AMAURI (Voter ID number 111057726).
RUIZ, VILMA (Voter ID number 111023715).
BORGES, VALENTIN (Voter ID number 115947352).
KOLANOWSKI, DAMON Robert (Voter ID number 115489670).
RUIZ, ADAM James (Voter ID number 110743302).
RUIZ, DESTINIE Marie (Voter ID number 115948702).

1231 EMERALD HILL WAY
MUGA, PATRICK Luis (Voter ID number 111215642).

1231 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RAU, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 114586692).
MARR, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 110839666).
RAU, JASON Patrick (Voter ID number 110664030).

1232 CARRIAGE PARK DR
KELLY, WALTER ROBERT (Voter ID number 115148228).
HUFF, MARY Lucille (Voter ID number 119513739).
KELLY, ANGELIA L. (Voter ID number 116923573).
KELLY, DARRIEN Dominique (Voter ID number 119590088).

1232 EDGERTON DR
DAVIS, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 110515881).
DAVIS, THERESA O. (Voter ID number 110515880).

1232 EMERALD HILL WAY
BARBER, STEVEN Peter (Voter ID number 120519905).

1232 SUMMERGATE DR
AVECILLAS, DORA (Voter ID number 115731256).
AVECILLAS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 116397471).

1232 N VALRICO RD
GRANT, AUSTIN Seth (Voter ID number 121265220).

1233 CARRIAGE PARK DR
BROOKS, LEE A. (Voter ID number 111243750).
BROOKS, NEIL Wesley (Voter ID number 110582592).

1233 EDGERTON DR
HENDRICK, CHRISTEL O. (Voter ID number 119539523).

1233 EMERALD HILL WAY
MCCONKEY, STEVEN Scott (Voter ID number 110899305).
MCCONKEY, JANEL Lee (Voter ID number 110899285).

1233 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GODDARD, BETHANY Suzanne (Voter ID number 114593033).
BELL, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 111040058).
BELL, TIM (Voter ID number 117073844).

1234 CARRIAGE PARK DR
CORNELL, AMBER Eve (Voter ID number 110911074).
GUEVARA, OSCAR Efrain (Voter ID number 110749877).
WALDMAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111238425).

1234 EDGERTON DR
LEHR, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 111228261).

1234 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PENNINGTON, JAMES Russell (Voter ID number 117443611).
PENNINGTON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111226205).
BAKER, ANGELA Sue (Voter ID number 114960163).
PENNINGTON, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 111026136).
VALADEZ, JUAN G. (Voter ID number 105874412).
WENMAN, MARY Helen (Voter ID number 110698374).
WENMAN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 116366450).

1234 SUMMERGATE DR
LOVETT, DAISY D. (Voter ID number 120131683).

1235 CARRIAGE PARK DR
PATEL, FALGUN BIPINBHAI (Voter ID number 115128003).

1235 EDGERTON DR
LE, HANH Thi (Voter ID number 118426138).
OVIEDO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 119629355).

1235 PINEY BRANCH CIR
KNIGHTON, JOSHUA Aaron (Voter ID number 110886860).

1236 CARRIAGE PARK DR
FAHRINGER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 110600336).
FAHRINGER, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 110516105).

1237 CARRIAGE PARK DR
SANCHEZ, LOUIS H. (Voter ID number 110347174).
SANCHEZ, SHIRLEY Rodriguez (Voter ID number 110562118).

1238 EDGERTON DR
PARK, LONNIE Howard (Voter ID number 114840291).

1238 PINEY BRANCH CIR
KHAN, ALEXIS T. (Voter ID number 120249353).

1239 EDGERTON DR
WILLIAMS, CLARENCE A. (Voter ID number 111007457).

1239 PINEY BRANCH CIR
KRENN, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110481206).
KRENN, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 110486236).

124 CORAL CREST DR
FIGUEROA, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 114625916).

124 CHURCH ST
ADAMS, RONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 119083070).

124 CORAL CREST DR
PRIDGEON, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 118201751).
PRIDGEON, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 104574791).

124 JASON DR
STERLING, MARTIN LUTHER (Voter ID number 110807802).
STERWING, DOMINICA Z. (Voter ID number 115866014).

124 OAKHILL VIEW DR
MALDONADO LUGO, MARIA (Voter ID number 120564171).

124 OAKHILL KEY CT
KENNETT, JOHN Nelson (Voter ID number 118028889).

124 PIONEER LN
VANCE, EVELYN Debra (Voter ID number 110882895).

124 SKY RIDGE DR
CLARK, CAROLYN MARLENE (Voter ID number 110919514).
CLARK, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 110919380).

124 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
HARFOOT, GERALD Elwin (Voter ID number 111045717).

124 SUSAN PL
SHARP, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 120106225).

124 TAHO CIR
THOMAS, CATHERINE Obrien (Voter ID number 111104529).

124 N MILLER RD
COMISKEY, SINED Marie (Voter ID number 107265043).

124 N SAINT CLOUD AVE
CHEW, ADAM Nathan (Voter ID number 111083717).

1240 PINEY BRANCH CIR
NORRIS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 120656286).
MALCOMB, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 110839418).

1241 EDGERTON DR
OCAMPO, ROSA A. (Voter ID number 114237563).
WHITMORE, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 110758023).
PERRY, ADRENA Goins (Voter ID number 110667296).

1241 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PRIOR, DENISE Selma (Voter ID number 110699119).

1242 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MUSIC, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 113754576).

1243 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CORTEZ VILLARREAL, EMILIO (Voter ID number 118032594).
ROGEL, RAUL Benjamin (Voter ID number 117322288).
GONZALEZ, PABLO (Voter ID number 120461523).
CORTEZ VILLARREAL, SABRINA Marie (Voter ID number 110789256).
ROGEL, GRACIELA Ann (Voter ID number 116369111).

1246 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LEAMON, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 119131483).
MCNEELY, ALAN Shamus (Voter ID number 115489527).
MCNEELY, IAN Mathew (Voter ID number 115541602).
MCNEELY, MALISSA McGee (Voter ID number 110548147).
MCNEELY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 111213522).

1247 PINEY BRANCH CIR
NEEDOM, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 116970271).
KOCH, MARY J. (Voter ID number 116819985).

1249 PINEY BRANCH CIR
O'BOYLE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110747953).
O'BOYLE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110928385).

125 CHURCH ST
MCFARLAND, RODGER LAMAR (Voter ID number 110505133).

125 CORAL CREST DR
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL TROY (Voter ID number 114193269).

125 CHOO CHOO LN
DALE, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 110852409).

125 CORAL CREST DR
CHRISMAN, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 110773888).

125 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
BUTLER, EDDIE Ray (Voter ID number 116553372).
BUTLER, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 119653621).

125 PIONEER LN
LEE, JERRY Allen (Voter ID number 110693326).

125 SKY RIDGE DR
DOVE, LISA Faye (Voter ID number 116913084).

125 STRAWBERRY RIDGE BLVD
DENA, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111220799).
HOOD, JOY Sluce (Voter ID number 110466174).

125 SUSAN PL
MARQUEZ, IRENE (Voter ID number 110697224).

1250 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WOODBURY, SHARITA Laneke (Voter ID number 110775596).
STILWELL, JENNIFER Rosa (Voter ID number 111142930).

1251 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ALFORD, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110827819).
BLONSKY, BETSY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114829956).
BLONSKY, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 110823954).

1252 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RUSSELL, MEGAN Ashley (Voter ID number 110917092).

1254 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SHIPLEY, HELEN Katherine (Voter ID number 111055947).
SHIPLEY, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 111107485).

1255 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ZHANG, FAYUAN (Voter ID number 121240887).

1256 PINEY BRANCH CIR
STEVENS, CRAIG Wesley (Voter ID number 119530415).

1257 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GUZMAN, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 110862058).

1259 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SERRANO GALAN, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 110906282).
VALENTIN, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 112900368).
AROCHO-SERRANO, STEPHANIE Vanez (Voter ID number 117606828).
VALENTIN, CARMEN (Voter ID number 113184408).

126 CORAL CREST DR
WROTE, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 110537814).

126 DANNY DR
CROUTHERS, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 110967163).
CROUTHERS, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 110577128).

126 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BUCHANAN, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 115057045).
BUCHANAN, JUNE Milne (Voter ID number 111243270).

126 PIONEER LN
PAQUIN, ROBERT Wilfred (Voter ID number 114612009).
PAQUIN, ULRIC T. (Voter ID number 111098121).

126 ROBERT JAMES DR
HIVOINA, WALTER Alexander (Voter ID number 105663433).
SCOTT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105599620).

126 SAWTOOTH DR
FIRPI, HAYDEE A. (Voter ID number 116521605).

126 SKY RIDGE DR
JORDAN, DELORIES C. (Voter ID number 109251602).
KORNAS, EDWARD (Voter ID number 110603537).

126 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SMITH, CURTIS T. (Voter ID number 110890946).
SMITH, SARAH Mae (Voter ID number 110891575).

126 SUSAN PL
ROGERS, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 114866788).

126 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
SMITH, KANDICE Weeks (Voter ID number 110890844).

126 TAHO CIR
DICE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 111129854).

126 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
MESSING, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 107884496).

1262 PINEY BRANCH CIR
JAIME, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 110832510).
POULOS, MARK Ernest (Voter ID number 110965164).

1263 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LINDIE, GLENN Edward (Voter ID number 110674832).

1265 PINEY BRANCH CIR
COSSUM, PAUL Philip (Voter ID number 111223912).
COSSUM, PHILIP Lee (Voter ID number 111074776).

1267 PINEY BRANCH CIR
TURSKY, VICTORIA Nicole (Voter ID number 110814541).
TURSKY, JONATHAN Joseph (Voter ID number 110719971).

1269 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GARCIA, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 110672314).
GARCIA, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 111113772).

127 CHURCH ST
MCFARLAND, TERESA HOWE (Voter ID number 111243701).
MC FARLAND, MACKENZIE Dawn (Voter ID number 121183608).
HICKS, MATTHEW Stephen (Voter ID number 110804864).

127 CORAL CREST DR
MCELFRESH, BRENDA Jane (Voter ID number 107375701).

127 JASON DR
SUTTON, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 116346703).

127 KNOTTY OAK LN
MORALES, PETER (Voter ID number 117137092).

127 LAURELCREST CIR
ANDERSON, BETTYE Morris (Voter ID number 110375619).

127 OAKHILL KEY CT
TOMEU, CARIDAD Conception (Voter ID number 111244563).

127 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
CORSETTI, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 120664326).

127 OAKHILL VIEW DR
SMITH, DENNIS Lloyd (Voter ID number 111211231).

127 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
CIMINO, SOPHIE P. (Voter ID number 110451873).

127 WOODKNOLL PL
TORRES, ADRIA Adelisse (Voter ID number 120746144).
DIBBLE, VENICE LaVerne (Voter ID number 111260874).

128 CHURCH ST
DAVIS, CONNIE Elaine (Voter ID number 110950831).

128 DANNY DR
TAVERA, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 114204352).

128 JASON DR
ECHEVARRIA RIVERA, GLADYS Marie (Voter ID number 114784533).
RIVERA, RAMONA (Voter ID number 110953740).
VARGAS, EDELSEILN (Voter ID number 111019685).

128 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
CHANDLER, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 110784837).

128 ROBERT JAMES DR
NILLES, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 115874697).
NILLES, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 115874728).

128 SAWTOOTH DR
YOUNG, JUANITA E. (Voter ID number 115981321).

128 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
WEBER, DIANA DEAN (Voter ID number 110878338).

128 SAWTOOTH DR
FORD, JUSTINE English (Voter ID number 120899213).
PYETT, LINDA Dianna (Voter ID number 110459824).

128 SKY RIDGE DR
LOT 414

JORDAN, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number 119374961).
JORDAN, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 119374852).

128 SUSAN PL
LUGO, HECTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 121180662).

128 TAHO CIR
CAVE, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 110524242).
CAVE, ALBERTA M. (Voter ID number 110383778).

128 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
BRYAN, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 110583061).
BRYAN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110583060).
WHITE, DONNA Terra (Voter ID number 110679672).

129 CORAL CREST DR
PEARCE, FRANCIS Albert (Voter ID number 120287092).
TUCKER, ELAYNE Marilyn (Voter ID number 120398527).
TUCKER, PEARL Marie (Voter ID number 120397616).

129 CHOO CHOO LN
ROBLES, RUTH Esther (Voter ID number 111252557).

129 DANNY DR
CORTES, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110844454).
CORTES, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 110879733).
RYAN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 110468608).

129 FINCH RD
JENKINS, TERRY Joan (Voter ID number 110466578).

129 JASON DR
VANECEK, JERRY Gilbert (Voter ID number 106914703).
VANECEK, KRISTINE Anne (Voter ID number 106914701).
HANSEN, GRACE L. (Voter ID number 110445753).

129 LAURELCREST CIR
MEYNARDIE, BOBETTE M. (Voter ID number 110957440).

129 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
BELL, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120516089).

129 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BALL, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 110377096).

129 ROBERT JAMES DR
UPTON, MARY Elaine (Voter ID number 111892022).

129 SAWTOOTH DR
CID, WANDY M. (Voter ID number 106558379).

129 SKY RIDGE DR
BEATTIE, ROY D. (Voter ID number 110386215).

129 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
TOOMBS, JANET S. (Voter ID number 110655163).

129 SUSAN PL
DOZIER, SHERI Lee (Voter ID number 118640703).

129 WOODKNOLL PL
KIRST, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 107304988).

130 CHURCH ST
GUTHRIE, TAMMY Renae (Voter ID number 110827089).
HAYHURST, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 119489257).

130 DANNY DR
NEIHOUSE, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 110919125).

130 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
BORNACK, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 106204369).
HARPER, BRADLEY Keith (Voter ID number 110714560).

130 PIONEER LN
TOLLEY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 114558401).

130 ROBERT JAMES DR
TORRES, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 110674386).

130 SUSAN PL
CAGLE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 110888095).

130 SACRAMENTO ST
WILDS, BOBBY (Voter ID number 110386039).
WILDS, LYNDA McCray (Voter ID number 110405609).

130 SAWTOOTH DR
ROBLES, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 111053074).

130 SKY RIDGE DR
FERGUSON, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 115774377).
WAGNER, DOREEN Louise (Voter ID number 121271774).

130 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
CARROLL, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 117630097).

130 SUSAN PL
CAGLE, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 110809608).
CAGLE, VALERIE (Voter ID number 118894855).

130 TAHO CIR
ROSACKER, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 110648955).

1301 BRAHMA DR
JOHNS, ELIZABETH Anna (Voter ID number 117093597).

1301 BRANTWOOD DR
BABICH, JANET M. (Voter ID number 110377792).
RODRIGUEZ, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 110418639).
RODRIGUEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 110403435).

1301 DRAGON HEAD DR
CARDONA, NELSON (Voter ID number 110837449).

1301 EMERALD HILL WAY
GLOSTER, KAREN EARLENE (Voter ID number 110612185).
GLOSTER, EARL Bernard (Voter ID number 110612186).

1301 HATCH PL
SALADINO, EHRIN J. (Voter ID number 110692157).
SALADINO, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110770673).

1301 KAY JEAN DR
SAXON, KRISTINE Deborah (Voter ID number 111235227).

1301 KEEL PL
CONNELL, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 114396243).
CONNELL, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 107435335).

1301 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GREENBERG, RONALD Phillip (Voter ID number 115428468).

1301 WINDJAMMER PL
BAIO, AMANDA Joy (Voter ID number 110911662).
BAIO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 118196558).
BAIO, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 114734869).
BAIO, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 117103179).

1301 S VALRICO RD
ANDERSON, CONSTANCE Marie (Voter ID number 110391769).

1302 BORDEN CT
WODKA, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 121273841).

1302 BRANTWOOD DR
ROBERTS, LAUREN T. (Voter ID number 120351797).
ROBERTS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 110560344).

1302 BRAHMA DR
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 110855837).

1302 BRANTWOOD DR
ROBERTS, ANDREW Dwight (Voter ID number 110793668).
ROBERTS, JACLYN D. (Voter ID number 110751105).
ROBERTS, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 111170276).

1302 DRAGON HEAD DR
QUINBY, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 110714715).
QUINBY, PATRICK (Voter ID number 110715409).

1302 EMERALD HILL WAY
RICHARDS, EDDA MALTONI (Voter ID number 114382807).
SAPP, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 116538994).
SAPP, SONTA Y. (Voter ID number 116506275).
GREENE, ALEXIS Natalia (Voter ID number 119501111).

1302 GROVESEDGE ST
SVETAHOR, ILYA Dale (Voter ID number 117865684).

1302 GANGPLANK DR
KOERPER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110656194).
NELSON, ANNA Louise (Voter ID number 111004776).

1302 GROVESEDGE ST
FLOYD, LINDA (Voter ID number 110600700).
SVETAHOR, CATHERINE Anna (Voter ID number 120187123).
SVETAHOR, LILLIAN Anne (Voter ID number 120187159).
SVETAHOR, NICHOLAS Paul (Voter ID number 120187076).

1302 HATCH PL
ALICEA, NELSON Moises (Voter ID number 110464729).

1302 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ZELANES, JEREMY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110735809).
MEERE, CRYSTAL Gail (Voter ID number 110785653).
MEERE, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 111232924).
ZELANES, TAMMY Marie (Voter ID number 110791198).

1302 VALRICO LAKE RD
BROOKS, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 110897553).
BROOKS, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 111103739).
PERRY, MONIKA Jillian (Voter ID number 115635126).
PERRY, JUSTINE Michel (Voter ID number 110900458).

1302 S MULRENNAN RD
PERKINS, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 110744308).

1303 BRAHMA DR
HULBURT, DOUGLAS Matthew (Voter ID number 110789092).
HULBURT, STEPHANIE Hardy (Voter ID number 116121712).

1303 BRANTWOOD DR
LEATHERS, ALVIN Agustus (Voter ID number 110378171).
LEATHERS, ROSEMARY H. (Voter ID number 110378172).

1303 DRAGON HEAD DR
KRAFCHAK, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 110817888).

1303 EMERALD HILL WAY
GARTLEY, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 117322503).
GARTLEY, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 118127439).

1303 GANGPLANK DR
DIGIROLOMO, LOUIS Paul (Voter ID number 110751700).
DIGIROLOMO, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 110751702).
DYSON, KAREN Linda (Voter ID number 110658595).
DYSON, NICK Joseph (Voter ID number 110658596).
TANNER, STEVEN Blaine (Voter ID number 110738602).
TANNER, TONNIE Deeann (Voter ID number 110789554).

1303 HATCH PL
HENRY, LINETTE LEE (Voter ID number 110845232).
MOORE, LYNDSEA Erin (Voter ID number 110788919).

1303 KAY JEAN DR
BUTLER, CHRIS Kealy (Voter ID number 119405417).

1303 PINEY BRANCH CIR
JORDAN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 110470020).
JORDAN, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 114178396).

1303 WINDJAMMER PL
FOUNTAIN, SAVANNAH Troy (Voter ID number 120034212).
BROWN-SNOWDEN, MAYLATIA Latesia (Voter ID number 119482756).
SNOWDEN, JEFFREY Dwayne (Voter ID number 119433566).
SUMMER, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 118936729).

1303 S VALRICO RD
DEMPS, SYDNEY Kaelyn (Voter ID number 120226015).
KELLEY, MARK E. (Voter ID number 111059168).

1304 BORDEN CT
MAPLES, DEREK MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114050143).

1304 BRAHMA DR
DE JESUS, OWEN Richard (Voter ID number 109494604).
GUILLEN, JACKELINE Yajaira (Voter ID number 109486446).

1304 BRANTWOOD DR
MILLER, OKLE W. (Voter ID number 110576423).
MILLER, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 111054927).

1304 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARTER, LATOYA D. (Voter ID number 111019980).
CONNELL, DONALD THEODORE (Voter ID number 111126428).
CONNELL, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 111212437).

1304 GANGPLANK DR
SICILIANO, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number 110688579).
SICILIANO, CHRISTIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110716218).

1304 GROVESEDGE ST
CATO, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 116584300).
CATO, CANDACE Nate (Voter ID number 110694841).
CATO, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110830054).
CATO, JOHN (Voter ID number 110623620).
OBRYANT, VALENCIA Chevelle (Voter ID number 110719765).

1304 HATCH PL
SVENSON, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 111024028).

1304 KEEL PL
TARRANT, WADE (Voter ID number 120676404).
MCDONALD, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 111081509).
MCDONALD, REBERTHA R. (Voter ID number 110843864).
VLAUN, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 111084421).

1304 VALRICO LAKE RD
BENNETT, HAL J. (Voter ID number 110482633).

1304 WINDJAMMER PL
CARVAJAL, OSCAR J. (Voter ID number 118212968).
GREER, LAUREN Janeth (Voter ID number 110908154).
MENA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 115147739).

1304 S MILLER RD
KOCH, KATHLEEN Kloiber (Voter ID number 110452471).
KOCH, AARON C. (Voter ID number 116268481).
KOCH, GILLIAN Clare (Voter ID number 117920032).
KOCH, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 110490003).

1305 BRAHMA DR
PEREZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114227764).
PEREZ, ROSALIA (Voter ID number 114227713).
RAMOS SANTIAGO, TOMAS (Voter ID number 118652449).
PEREZ, OSVALDO Luis (Voter ID number 110320073).

1305 DRAGON HEAD DR
CLARK, SHARON Renee (Voter ID number 113744246).
DIAZ, FRANK MITCHELL (Voter ID number 110893954).
GARCIA GARCIA, BETTY (Voter ID number 110897760).
MCGEE, DEONIA Denise (Voter ID number 118032708).
RIVERA, REYNALDO PIZARRO (Voter ID number 110797077).
VAZQUEZ-RIVERA, BERNALIZ M. (Voter ID number 110796377).

1305 EMERALD HILL WAY
CONTRERAS, PEDRO R. (Voter ID number 114569930).

1305 GANGPLANK DR
TISCH, MARIANNE D. (Voter ID number 111018987).
TISCH, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 111015596).

1305 HATCH PL
WILEY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110941944).
JACKSON, EBONI Treneise (Voter ID number 111216366).
WILEY, ALYSAN Julia (Voter ID number 110900015).
WILEY, GLORIA Marie (Voter ID number 110641478).

1305 KEEL PL
RUIZ, JELSON (Voter ID number 116880227).
RUIZ, YANNA (Voter ID number 116880276).

1305 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SINGLETARY, DONNA Carole (Voter ID number 110740835).
SINGLETARY, GUY Timothy (Voter ID number 110838919).
SMITH, JAMES Morris (Voter ID number 110814267).

1305 WINDJAMMER PL
SEVILLANO, MARIA Veronica (Voter ID number 117481462).

1305 S VALRICO RD
APT A

HOLT, TABATHA M. (Voter ID number 110885054).

1305 S VALRICO RD
APT B

WHITING, CANDACE Maree (Voter ID number 120631692).

1305 B S VALRICO RD
HOLT, SAMUEL Lee (Voter ID number 110906531).

1306 BORDEN CT
SNYDER, FRANK Jonathan (Voter ID number 110683650).
SNYDER, FRANK Charles (Voter ID number 110578771).

1306 BRAHMA DR
DESMOND, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 110801907).
DESMOND, MINDY Kristen (Voter ID number 110801905).

1306 DRAGON HEAD DR
JARAMA, IVAN (Voter ID number 121189870).

1306 DEW BLOOM RD
CLEMMER, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number 120291851).

1306 DRAGON HEAD DR
MORALES, SERGIO Luis (Voter ID number 120799828).
MORALES, JANET (Voter ID number 110698143).
MORALES, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 110689972).

1306 EMERALD HILL WAY
COLEMAN, DARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 114680775).
COLEMAN, SAVADA DOYLE (Voter ID number 114680770).

1306 GANGPLANK DR
CRISCILLO, CARMEN MARIE (Voter ID number 110959575).
MONGAR, SONJA Suzette (Voter ID number 103665286).
THORNTON, TARA M. (Voter ID number 108061320).
THORNTON, CLARENCE David (Voter ID number 108073981).
THORNTON, DAWSON Dakota (Voter ID number 119010397).

1306 GROVESEDGE ST
CARDENAS MOLINA, PONCIANO Rivas (Voter ID number 119458656).
RIVERA, JAZMIN Abigail (Voter ID number 118928272).
RIVERA, LILIANA Y. (Voter ID number 116538600).

1306 KEEL PL
KMACK, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 110901235).

1306 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PRICE, HALEY Alexandra (Voter ID number 121333847).

1306 WINDJAMMER PL
SALDEEN, VERNON L. (Voter ID number 110640529).
SALDEEN, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 110640530).

1307 BRAHMA DR
JOHNS, JERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 110596539).
FLOREY, JULIANNE E. (Voter ID number 111079363).

1307 DRAGON HEAD DR
PLAUTZ, GEORGE James (Voter ID number 114748619).

1307 EMERALD HILL WAY
BROWN, DAVID James (Voter ID number 117298957).
BROWN, JOHNNY Sue (Voter ID number 119199160).

1307 GANGPLANK DR
MADISON, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 110519377).
MADISON, KERRI L. (Voter ID number 110597226).
MADISON, KOURTNI Severia (Voter ID number 118029638).

1307 KEEL PL
LUGO PAGAN, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 115389909).
MASS SALAS, HERMINIO (Voter ID number 118171716).
VAZQUEZ PADILLA, ZUGEILY M. (Voter ID number 115389944).
VAZQUEZ, LUIS Miguel (Voter ID number 110833832).

1307 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MILLER, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 110613176).

1307 WINDJAMMER PL
BOWDEN, ZACHARIAH Keller (Voter ID number 117265192).

1308 BRAHMA DR
DENICOLA, GRACE C. (Voter ID number 110634907).

1308 DRAGON HEAD DR
ROBINSON, DRUTHER (Voter ID number 111078527).

1308 EMERALD HILL WAY
SOSA, ALBERT (Voter ID number 117136058).
SOSA, CLAUDINE Ann (Voter ID number 111054090).

1308 GANGPLANK DR
SOUZA, RONALD Pisarczyk (Voter ID number 111129290).

1308 KEEL PL
GENCO, GINA Angelet (Voter ID number 117393707).
MORGAN, NATALIE Arend (Voter ID number 110784249).

1308 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SADLER, BRETT Patrick (Voter ID number 110715513).
SADLER, JULIA Carolyn (Voter ID number 110715512).
CONNORS, PETER J. (Voter ID number 111000243).

1308 WINDJAMMER PL
GILL, DALE Edward (Voter ID number 110823923).

1309 BORDEN CT
ODONNELL, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 110526701).
O'DONNELL, JONATHAN Carl (Voter ID number 114817741).
ODONNELL, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 110526700).
ODONNELL, KRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 110715024).

1309 BRANTWOOD DR
FURLOW, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110649386).
FURLOW, RYAN Corey (Voter ID number 110707722).
STEPHENS, EULUS T. (Voter ID number 115901302).

1309 DRAGON HEAD DR
BLAKE, WENDI Camille (Voter ID number 111052226).

1309 HATCH PL
CONCEPCION, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 110824930).

1309 HORSTREE CT
WATSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110915189).

1309 HATCH PL
RUIZ, JOSUE (Voter ID number 120315171).

1309 HORSTREE CT
WATSON, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 106176125).

1309 KEEL PL
HOTT, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111046757).
HOTT, ERIC James (Voter ID number 110698872).
BATTLE, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 110517118).

1309 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ARBOGAST, AMANDA Melissa (Voter ID number 120248034).
ARBOGAST, ASHLIE M. (Voter ID number 117964354).
MURRAY, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 110674110).
MURRAY, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 110983595).

1309 WINDJAMMER PL
WILLIAMSON, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 110617654).
WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110617653).

131 FINCH RD
STELLA, JOAN (Voter ID number 110433770).

131 JASON DR
PACHECO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 110960255).
PACHECO, ILUMINADA (Voter ID number 110960231).

131 LAURELCREST CIR
DROEGE, ELEANOR Louise (Voter ID number 110946611).

131 OAKHILL KEY CT
KAVALETS, DIANNA Kay (Voter ID number 111157834).

131 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
BUTLER, ALICE Fay (Voter ID number 110928767).

131 PIONEER LN
PAGANO, DOMINICK N. (Voter ID number 111941913).
PAGANO, SANTA Barbra (Voter ID number 111985842).

131 ROBERT JAMES DR
COLANTUNO, CLAIRE L. (Voter ID number 110627964).

131 SKY RIDGE DR
EMERY, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 110658178).

131 SAWTOOTH DR
SELTRECHT, ALEXANDER Christian (Voter ID number 110793370).

131 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
WYATT, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 110892329).
WYATT, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 110878670).

131 SUSAN PL
SCHENK, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 110979443).

1310 BRAHMA DR
SMITH, BRENDA Lavonne (Voter ID number 110946766).

1310 DEW BLOOM RD
AVILES, MINERVA (Voter ID number 111266357).
CABALLERO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120045230).

1310 DRAGON HEAD DR
INDAWALA, SHANA F. (Voter ID number 121325023).

1310 DEW BLOOM RD
CABASSA, YANCEY (Voter ID number 117487516).

1310 DRAGON HEAD DR
INDAWALA, FARUK Yusuf (Voter ID number 117408674).

1310 DRAGON HEAD DR
APT 1310

INDAWALA, HABIBABANU (Voter ID number 120432868).

1310 EMERALD HILL WAY
MENDARO, MARIO (Voter ID number 110667852).
POWERS, VICTORIA F. (Voter ID number 110771803).

1310 GANGPLANK DR
GITTENS, MARK C. (Voter ID number 111111572).

1310 HATCH PL
CORTES, ELIADA (Voter ID number 110889259).
RIOS CORTES, ENOC (Voter ID number 113802977).

1310 WINDJAMMER PL
ZOLNA, JEFFRY D. (Voter ID number 111210849).

1311 BRAHMA DR
PERSAD, BANDATH (Voter ID number 110633964).

1311 DRAGON HEAD DR
MCCORMICK, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 111124499).

1311 HATCH PL
RAMOS CASIANO, EDITH C. (Voter ID number 110765538).
LEON, ARCADIO Ramos (Voter ID number 111116286).
RAMOS CASIANO, CATALINA Maria (Voter ID number 119441781).

1311 KEEL PL
SPRINGER, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 120247140).
COOPER, CAROLINE Jean (Voter ID number 110470708).
SPRINGER, KENNETH Aaron (Voter ID number 110409770).

1311 WINDJAMMER PL
FERTIC, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 117761364).
FERTIC, JEREMY Thomas (Voter ID number 110913679).
FERTIC, LINDA (Voter ID number 110839575).
STONEMAN, DONNA Elaine (Voter ID number 106828456).

1312 BORDEN CT
PROMISE, ED (Voter ID number 110513182).

1312 BRAHMA DR
BLICKENSTAFF, KERI LAURA (Voter ID number 110787324).
BLICKENSTAFF, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 111053068).
BLICKENSTAFF, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 110522371).

1312 DEW BLOOM RD
LIVINGSTON, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 121155840).
WOOLF, JACOB Thomas (Voter ID number 118786243).

1312 DRAGON HEAD DR
BRENAMAN, ELAINE Barbara (Voter ID number 110960202).
BRENAMAN, WILLIAM Stuart (Voter ID number 111018361).

1312 EMERALD HILL WAY
EINSMANN, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 114583115).
EINSMANN, NOREEN Stone (Voter ID number 110486756).
EINSMANN, PAUL James (Voter ID number 111179542).

1312 GANGPLANK DR
MCDONNELL, MAUREEN C. (Voter ID number 117550947).
CASSIDA, MICHAEL Lewis (Voter ID number 110748205).

1312 HATCH PL
ILIFF, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 111250755).
ILIFF, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 111223204).

1312 KEEL PL
KHOSHNOODI, ROEYA (Voter ID number 110741041).
LANGMAN, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 115936031).
LANGMAN, JENNIFER Brittany (Voter ID number 119186009).

1312 PINEY BRANCH CIR
BERNAL, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 111058836).
BERNAL, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 110451589).
BERNAL, RAUL (Voter ID number 110439244).

1312 WINDJAMMER PL
SEDER, HYON SUK (Voter ID number 111234885).

1312 S MULRENNAN RD
LINDSEY, BARBARA Louise (Voter ID number 110440973).
LINDSEY, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110440972).

1313 BORDEN CT
PHILLIPS, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110640468).
PHILLIPS, RICHARD LOUIS (Voter ID number 111236854).

1313 BRAHMA DR
HICKS, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 111233719).
HICKS, MARK Jason (Voter ID number 110777193).

1313 DEW BLOOM RD
RIVERA, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 110736199).
RIVERA, LISSETTE Maribel (Voter ID number 110747987).

1313 HATCH PL
GERENA MARRAPODI, MARIVETT E. (Voter ID number 110765662).
MARTINEZ TORRES, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 110765665).

1313 KEEL PL
CARTER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110484896).
CARTER, VALERIE D. (Voter ID number 110466017).
ELLIS, GARRY Sean (Voter ID number 110917857).
HANSON, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 110570596).
HILL, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 110869214).

1313 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MERRILL, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 110458331).
HINE, TAMMY Ann (Voter ID number 110464334).
GOLDMAN, ARIEN Evan (Voter ID number 110893627).

1314 BRAHMA DR
HUTCHINSON, EUGENE EARL (Voter ID number 111074794).

1314 BORDEN CT
SHIVES, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 111114687).
SPANOS, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 114037373).
SPANOS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110608527).

1314 BRAHMA DR
HUTCHINSON, LISA Sue (Voter ID number 110554891).
SPARKS, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 114817669).

1314 DRAGON HEAD DR
ULCENA, JIMLY (Voter ID number 102016222).

1314 DEW BLOOM RD
WILLIAMS, CLAXTON (Voter ID number 111256161).
WILLIAMS, SHATWAUNIA S. (Voter ID number 113812925).

1314 DRAGON HEAD DR
ULCENA, JESSEY James (Voter ID number 116058212).
ULCENA, WESLEY (Voter ID number 115823762).

1314 EMERALD HILL WAY
GREEN, JESSICA Angelinna (Voter ID number 113828411).
JACKSON, RONALD Romano (Voter ID number 118355877).

1314 GANGPLANK DR
FARRIER, PEYTON V. (Voter ID number 119488478).
AMATRUDO, ANTHONY Jeff (Voter ID number 111158728).
FARRIER, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 110944249).
FARRIER, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110989270).

1314 HATCH PL
ALDERMAN, JEANETTE YVONNE (Voter ID number 110622045).
JOHNSON, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 110870173).
SHECK, JAMES William (Voter ID number 115571946).

1314 KEEL PL
PIERRE, IDD P. (Voter ID number 120214180).

1314 WINDJAMMER PL
SOAR, TAMARA Holder (Voter ID number 110420651).

1314 S MULRENNAN RD
HOWARD, DESIREE M. (Voter ID number 120408373).
LEATH, MARY Virginia (Voter ID number 111111563).

1315 BORDEN CT
DYAL, ELIZABETH Joy (Voter ID number 114567342).

1315 DEW BLOOM RD
YEATTS, ROSEANN V. (Voter ID number 110823016).
HAZLEHURST, COLLEEN Yeatts (Voter ID number 110965314).
HAZLEHURST, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 110730224).

1315 GANGPLANK DR
CARFF, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110646160).
CARFF, REGINA T. (Voter ID number 116598311).

1315 HATCH PL
DIXON, TAMMIE Theresa (Voter ID number 111057849).
WARREN, JALISSA L. (Voter ID number 116253211).
MALLOY, JULIA Lynne (Voter ID number 110963159).
WARREN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 111124372).

1315 KEEL PL
PHILLIPS, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 115771520).
CLARK, KELLEY Patrice (Voter ID number 110724155).
FAISON, REGINA Ann (Voter ID number 111189206).
ISAAC, URSALA E. (Voter ID number 110579416).
ISAAC, WALTER O. (Voter ID number 110972253).

1315 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HOLGUIN, YAMILE (Voter ID number 110699925).

1316 BRAHMA DR
MARSICANO, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 117092557).
MARSICANO, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 110571327).

1316 DEW BLOOM RD
FREUDEN, DARCY (Voter ID number 110786819).

1316 DRAGON HEAD DR
MCGOWAN, HOUSTON Eric (Voter ID number 116723063).
MCGOWAN, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 115076940).
MCGOWAN, ELISE Peoples (Voter ID number 111190443).
MCGOWAN, HOUSTON (Voter ID number 111152952).

1316 EMERALD HILL WAY
BINNEY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 114466648).
LEWIS, STEPHANIE Joanne (Voter ID number 110750651).
WALKER, EBONI Michelle (Voter ID number 119700526).
LEWIS, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 104506966).

1316 GANGPLANK DR
EVELYN, HUGH V. (Voter ID number 110930835).

1316 HATCH PL
LEIZEAR - LANMAN, BRYANT Michael (Voter ID number 117723335).
LEIZEAR, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 111016812).
LEIZEAR, PAMELA Kathryn (Voter ID number 110741431).

1316 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CONDE, BLANCA Aurora (Voter ID number 110013563).

1316 WINDJAMMER PL
GOODRIDGE, DEREK Lyle (Voter ID number 111187934).
TRAC, AN Tanlam (Voter ID number 111211761).

1316 S MULRENNAN RD
ENGLISH, RICHARD Leroy (Voter ID number 110496115).

1317 BORDEN CT
PETERSEN, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 110903229).
PETERSEN, LINCOLN CURTIS (Voter ID number 110903233).
PETERSEN, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 117472525).

1317 DEW BLOOM RD
LAMM, LYNDY Nicole (Voter ID number 115266080).

1317 GANGPLANK DR
BARTO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110970814).
BARTO, DENISE Wynn (Voter ID number 111224997).
BARTO, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 113946113).

1317 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HERNANDEZ, LISSETTE Maria (Voter ID number 116103149).
FREEMAN, KENNETH Elwood (Voter ID number 110594877).
FREEMAN, STEFANIE Ann (Voter ID number 111264270).

1318 BORDEN CT
DINGWERTH, ALEXIS Faye (Voter ID number 120279348).
DINGWERTH, TODD A. (Voter ID number 111138674).
DINGWERTH, CATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 118500814).
SHAW, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110633508).
STEWART, GINA R. (Voter ID number 116963378).
DINGWERTH, KARL F. (Voter ID number 111159886).

1318 BRAHMA DR
MURRELL, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 111105659).

1318 DRAGON HEAD DR
TADLOCK, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111246353).

1318 EMERALD HILL WAY
WEST, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 115026587).
GORGAS, REBECCA Lee (Voter ID number 117206962).
PETTITT, JANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 110876252).
SANDERSON, TRACY Louise (Voter ID number 111269057).

1318 WINDJAMMER PL
LOHR, RAMONA A. (Voter ID number 110600841).

1319 BRAHMA DR
THOMAS, EVAN Grover (Voter ID number 118234182).
THOMAS, RYAN Grover (Voter ID number 110708524).

1319 DEW BLOOM RD
CONCEPCION GARCIA, EMILIO Jose (Voter ID number 110900156).

1319 GANGPLANK DR
HERNANDEZ, YURY N. (Voter ID number 110804097).

1319 HATCH PL
PROVENZANO, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110466121).
PROVENZANO, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 110466122).

132 DANNY DR
SHELDON, JOSEPH WILLARD (Voter ID number 111053836).
SHELDON, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 111053837).

132 LAURELCREST CIR
BEDNAROVSKY, DELORES M. (Voter ID number 110588548).
BEDNAROVSKY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111028955).

132 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
APT 34

MINOSSI, GARY M. (Voter ID number 116579530).

132 OAKHILL VIEW DR
SANCHEZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 110903956).

132 ROBERT JAMES DR
GARCIA, AMELIA Rosa (Voter ID number 120698770).
MARTOS, RAMON Victorino (Voter ID number 120698786).

132 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
PRINCE, RONALD JAN (Voter ID number 111062754).

132 SUSAN PL
GARRETT, ALICE I. (Voter ID number 110523628).

132 SACRAMENTO ST
PEREZ, ANATILDE (Voter ID number 111081388).
PEREZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 111108693).

132 SUSAN PL
REYNOLDS, SALLY Lisa (Voter ID number 119032807).

1320 BORDEN CT
JACKSON, ALGIE A. (Voter ID number 110453421).
JACKSON, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number 110461003).

1320 BRAHMA DR
MACDONALD, JOYCE Evans (Voter ID number 111216079).
MACDONALD, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 110378195).

1320 DRAGON HEAD DR
IRIZARRY, VIDALINA (Voter ID number 110698361).
DASTAS, MELVIN (Voter ID number 110698706).
TORRES, LISETTE Barreto (Voter ID number 111226154).
TORRES, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 111226156).

1320 EMERALD HILL WAY
UBAR, BARBORA (Voter ID number 110829113).
UBAR, ROMAN (Voter ID number 110829111).

1320 GANGPLANK DR
KENNEDY, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 110508795).
KENNEDY, DAVID (Voter ID number 110442022).
KENNEDY, VINSON Scott (Voter ID number 111054892).

1320 HATCH PL
RIVERA, IRMA Nydia (Voter ID number 110572378).
RIVERA, NOEMI (Voter ID number 111089130).

1320 WINDJAMMER PL
BONNEL, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 120493282).
BONNEL, NOREEN Dorothy (Voter ID number 109836372).

1320 S MULRENNAN RD
BORING, TERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 110689132).
MCCALLISTER, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 116859053).

1321 DEW BLOOM RD
ERSHERY, MICHAEL Rashad (Voter ID number 118003527).
MAHAN, CHARLOTTE Yvette (Voter ID number 110600663).
MORRISON, BIANCA Waynecia (Voter ID number 119631227).

1321 GANGPLANK DR
FOUNTAIN, AARON Bryant (Voter ID number 114395396).

1321 HATCH PL
BRUNET, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110875863).
BRUNET, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 110834666).
BRUNET, REBECCA Sue (Voter ID number 116091488).
WILLIAMS, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 110588738).
WILLIAMS, RODGER Mark (Voter ID number 110627816).

1322 BRAHMA DR
DAVIS, ERICA Rochelle (Voter ID number 117134022).
DAVIS, GLORIA Kaye (Voter ID number 110643465).
DAVIS, JARYD Taylor (Voter ID number 116957380).

1322 DEW BLOOM RD
AVILES, NORMA I. (Voter ID number 110810057).
CAMACHO, CORALYS Michelle (Voter ID number 120538300).
CAMACHO, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number 114580409).
CAMACHO, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 110810059).
CAMACHO CENTENO, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 119461302).
CAMACHO, JOSE Gildo (Voter ID number 119322798).
DIAZ CARRASQUILLO, JOSEFITA (Voter ID number 119460805).
AVILES, JULIA (Voter ID number 111250098).

1322 DRAGON HEAD DR
DIAZ, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 111117517).
VAZQUEZ, JULISA M. (Voter ID number 114695452).

1322 EMERALD HILL WAY
LEWIS, MELANIE Dawn (Voter ID number 110704226).
LEWIS, JEFF S. (Voter ID number 110831702).

1322 GANGPLANK DR
GONZALEZ, KRISTIE Marie (Voter ID number 117435169).
COLE, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 111059586).
COLE, SUSANNE Madeline (Voter ID number 110719659).
VON HAGEL, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 111207419).
VON HAGEL, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 111236680).

1322 HATCH PL
SENICAL, SUSAN Weeks (Voter ID number 121082909).

1322 WINDJAMMER PL
BUSCIGLIO, DAVID (Voter ID number 110560818).
BUSCIGLIO, NORMA P. (Voter ID number 110560817).

1323 DEW BLOOM RD
OLIVERI, DONNA (Voter ID number 114125194).
OLIVERI, MILDRED N. (Voter ID number 114125166).
OLIVERI, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117136204).
OLIVERI, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 120224628).
OLIVERI, SAMANTHA Mildred (Voter ID number 117997341).
OLIVERI, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number 120096960).

1323 DRAGON HEAD DR
RODRIGUEZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 116392834).
RODRIGUEZ, YVETTE Martha (Voter ID number 104508485).

1323 GANGPLANK DR
FELIX, TIBIL (Voter ID number 117882180).
KURUVILLA, FELIX MacHanckal (Voter ID number 114955148).
MACHANIKAL, SALY F. (Voter ID number 118708819).

1323 HATCH PL
KINTZ, KELLIE Talbert (Voter ID number 112300736).
TIERNEY, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 110460098).

1323 WINDJAMMER PL
CARDONA MALDONADO, JEANCARLOS (Voter ID number 105210481).
CARDONA, MAYRA (Voter ID number 110633393).
LOPEZ CARDONA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110633392).

1324 BRAHMA DR
ANDINO, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 119559860).

1324 EMERALD HILL WAY
SNYDER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110505488).
SNYDER, LUCY Berry (Voter ID number 110497005).

1324 GANGPLANK DR
TRUSTY, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 117625982).
SZYMANSKY, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 111170103).
TRUSTY, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 115320579).

1324 HATCH PL
KARPENSKE, JACOB Hunter (Voter ID number 119745980).
LEIZEAR, BRANDEE Renee (Voter ID number 118101871).

1325 DEW BLOOM RD
SEUDATH, AVNI Kardani (Voter ID number 115774396).

1325 DRAGON HEAD DR
HUTCHINGS, ALLEN David (Voter ID number 111090718).
HUTCHINGS, NATALIE Jean (Voter ID number 111186178).

1325 HATCH PL
FORTNER, BRANDON Allen (Voter ID number 117205367).
FORTNER, MELISSA Renee (Voter ID number 116693205).

1325 KAY JEAN DR
KAYLOR, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 111081389).

1325 WINDJAMMER PL
SPRAGUE, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 110707909).
GRAVES, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 117234059).
GRAVES, PAULA Jannette (Voter ID number 110709226).

1326 DRAGON HEAD DR
GAMMINO, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 115836628).

1326 DEW BLOOM RD
PEAY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 111103363).
PEAY, JERRY Rowland (Voter ID number 111103365).

1326 GANGPLANK DR
HUBERT, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 110631500).
HUBERT, LOUIS Barney (Voter ID number 111143796).
HUBERT, LOUIS (Voter ID number 110631501).

1326 HATCH PL
BOWMAN, TRAVIS Lamont (Voter ID number 120831334).
BOWMAN, CINDY Mirelle (Voter ID number 115128176).
CARLSON, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 114519676).

1327 DEW BLOOM RD
MCSHERRY, MARILYN Nichole (Voter ID number 111262376).
MCSHERRY, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 117117138).

1327 DRAGON HEAD DR
HOLDINESS, GRACE (Voter ID number 110754736).

1327 GANGPLANK DR
YGLESIAS, DIANA (Voter ID number 110809646).
YGLESIAS, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 110674741).
TORRES, MARTINA (Voter ID number 115067149).

1327 WINDJAMMER PL
KIRK, IVAN James (Voter ID number 115279008).

1328 BRAHMA DR
CICHRA, MICAL David (Voter ID number 115480658).
DUVERGE, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 110891306).

1328 DEW BLOOM RD
RODRIQUEZ, LETICIA (Voter ID number 105747906).

1328 DRAGON HEAD DR
JEAN, LILIAN (Voter ID number 110709960).

1328 EMERALD HILL WAY
GONZALEZ, GRETA A. (Voter ID number 120458579).

1328 GANGPLANK DR
RIVERS, GAVON S. (Voter ID number 111261927).
MASSEY, AMOS Pittman (Voter ID number 110749425).
JACOBS, MARILYN (Voter ID number 111029719).
MASSEY, ANTHONY Jacob (Voter ID number 110749426).
MASSEY, ASTRID (Voter ID number 106681763).
MASSEY, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number 110614932).

1329 BRAHMA DR
TUTTLE, CHRISTOPHER I. (Voter ID number 114563900).

1329 DEW BLOOM RD
CRENSHAW, EMMITT James (Voter ID number 112021722).

1329 DRAGON HEAD DR
FORIVAL, GLADYS (Voter ID number 110751321).

1329 DEW BLOOM RD
SCHIRMER, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 110712690).

1329 DRAGON HEAD DR
FLORIVAL, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116928508).

1329 EMERALD HILL WAY
KENTISH, TONYA L. (Voter ID number 110907901).
KENTISH, LEROY D. (Voter ID number 115901872).

1329 GANGPLANK DR
GONZALES, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110807511).
WILLIAMS-MITCHELL, HEATHER T. (Voter ID number 115008264).

133 JASON DR
JOHNSON, FANNIE Ruth (Voter ID number 116665368).
JOHNSON, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 116665496).
RAMOS, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 110577349).

133 LAURELCREST CIR
WALLIS, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 105513355).

133 OAKHILL KEY CT
PARSONS, MARILYN Louise (Voter ID number 110995046).
PARSONS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 110840918).

133 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
GALUSKA, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number 111048604).
GARWOOD, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 111097107).
SALVATO, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 116066251).

133 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BRADLEY, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 110728691).
EADS, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 110578365).

133 ROBERT JAMES DR
DAVIS, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 110591095).

133 SKY RIDGE DR
CARTAGENA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 120972350).

133 SUSAN PL
KASPERCZYK, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 110627093).

133 SAWTOOTH DR
PRICE, CHRISTY Lyn (Voter ID number 113770418).
PRICE, TOMMY Ray (Voter ID number 113706728).

133 SUSAN PL
KASPERCZYK, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 110761850).

1330 BRAHMA DR
STOLL, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 110524292).

1330 DEW BLOOM RD
LOWTHER, CECILIA Noelia (Voter ID number 121287701).
GORDON, CAREMENA E. (Voter ID number 115886067).

1330 EMERALD HILL WAY
HAMPTON, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 111106658).

1330 GANGPLANK DR
ZORRILLA, GENIEL (Voter ID number 118411482).
GARCIA, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 120040799).

1331 BRAHMA DR
SCHOPPMAN, MARIAN Judith (Voter ID number 110406206).

1331 DEW BLOOM RD
HAYES, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 110808050).
HAYES, KAYLA Pj (Voter ID number 117029866).
HAYES, RHONDA Renae (Voter ID number 110808056).

1331 DRAGON HEAD DR
CALDWELL, CHRISTOPHER Reid (Voter ID number 110709495).
CASTRO, JOAQUIN Flores (Voter ID number 110709493).

1331 EMERALD HILL WAY
TRIEU, DOAN TRANG (Voter ID number 110915860).
TURKETT, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110481634).

1332 BRAHMA DR
CARRASQUILLO, PATRICIA MONSERRATE (Voter ID number 110662455).
BERRIOS ROSADO, SONIA I. (Voter ID number 110739601).
WOODS, SHANTEL Lashayla (Voter ID number 116363244).

1332 DEW BLOOM RD
CLEARY, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 110895757).

1332 DRAGON HEAD DR
FISHER, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 106646704).
PEREZ-FISHER, JANET (Voter ID number 110612877).

1332 GANGPLANK DR
APPLE, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 120921693).
APPLE, KATHY Sue (Voter ID number 113763332).

1333 BRAHMA DR
BENAS, BRANDI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120704555).
BENAS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 110919479).

1333 DRAGON HEAD DR
ROBINSON, DAWN Joy (Voter ID number 121182695).

1333 DEW BLOOM RD
OUZTS, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 111200186).
OUZTS, LISA Dolores (Voter ID number 111251851).

1333 DRAGON HEAD DR
SIMPSON, CASSANDRA Virginia (Voter ID number 116712735).

1333 EMERALD HILL WAY
WARD, JASON Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110785650).
WARD, MICHELE Nolaine (Voter ID number 110525506).

1333 GANGPLANK DR
RANDLE, VANETTA Lache (Voter ID number 116949090).
RANDLE, VANESSA (Voter ID number 110952281).
RANDLE, VICTOR Jory (Voter ID number 110952279).

13331 SYDNEY RD
BUGGICA, KELLY Fay (Voter ID number 110555582).
BUGGICA, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 102377842).

13337 SYDNEY RD
FREEMAN, CHARITY (Voter ID number 110426815).
FREEMAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 116945477).
FREEMAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 117129592).

1334 BRAHMA DR
GORDON, CHRISTY KNIGHT (Voter ID number 110777675).
GORDON, STEPHEN FRANK (Voter ID number 110777674).
TRAVIS, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number 107364693).

1334 DEW BLOOM RD
KAISER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110897892).
MCGREGER, KRISTEN Michelle (Voter ID number 119088183).
MCGREGER, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 119060915).

1334 DRAGON HEAD DR
WOOD, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 110862530).

13343 SYDNEY RD
UREKSOY, HEATHER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110812018).
UREKSOY, EROL Ersin (Voter ID number 110733346).

1335 BRAHMA DR
YTUARTE, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 110611449).

1335 DEW BLOOM RD
COOPER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110692402).
COOPER, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 110690867).

1335 DRAGON HEAD DR
BERCY, MARIE FRANCE (Voter ID number 110905216).

1335 DEW BLOOM RD
WEAVER, JACOB Dale (Voter ID number 118435553).
WEAVER, KATHY Louise (Voter ID number 110739368).

1335 DRAGON HEAD DR
BROWN, GILBERT Richard (Voter ID number 110793970).
SIMEON, CHRISTYVENS Sergio-Antoine (Voter ID number 117441415).

1335 EMERALD HILL WAY
MCDANIEL, CONNIE Baker (Voter ID number 111016720).
MCDANIEL, LARIS Dalmon (Voter ID number 111024661).
MCDANIEL, MALLORY Reba (Voter ID number 115935128).
ARTURI, JOSHUA Brian (Voter ID number 117099312).
MCDANIEL, GARY D. (Voter ID number 111256856).
MCDANIEL, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 117165722).
WEHDE, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 117165725).

1335 GANGPLANK DR
ERVIN, ERIC Daniel (Voter ID number 110963832).

1336 BRAHMA DR
BURKE, CLARE Irene (Voter ID number 111070714).

1336 DEW BLOOM RD
PULLARO, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 111173736).

1337 BRAHMA DR
ARMSTRONG BAST, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 120128342).
BAST, DOUGLAS Michael (Voter ID number 111041707).

1337 DEW BLOOM RD
BREEZE, BRONWEN Leigh (Voter ID number 110543860).

1337 GANGPLANK DR
POLSELLI, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 111116297).

1338 DEW BLOOM RD
LINARES-MEDINA, PEDRO Jose (Voter ID number 110637838).
RODRIGUEZ, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 110642448).

1338 DRAGON HEAD DR
OROZCO-OVIEDO, NILSON (Voter ID number 114332335).
ORTEGA, DINA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 110918118).
VAZQUEZ-RAMOS, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 110918119).

1339 BRAHMA DR
BUTTS, MARVIN Henry (Voter ID number 110420483).

1339 DEW BLOOM RD
THOMAS, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 111029868).

1339 GANGPLANK DR
WHEELER, LESLIE Maureen (Voter ID number 110718916).
WHEELER, MICHAEL Elliot (Voter ID number 112552409).

134 JASON DR
GRAY, LOIS (Voter ID number 110505038).

134 LAURELCREST CIR
IMIG, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number 110467635).
IMIG, RAY P. (Voter ID number 110467630).

134 OAKHILL VIEW DR
LUCAS, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 110746041).

134 ROBERT JAMES DR
EATON, CINDY Lynn (Voter ID number 118760615).
HUGHES, SANDRA Faust (Voter ID number 110840549).

134 SKY RIDGE DR
ANDERSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 111192051).

134 SACRAMENTO ST
FOSTER, VERONICA Wyche (Voter ID number 110743527).

134 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
MATHES, JILL H. (Voter ID number 110593872).

134 SUSAN PL
STONEBRAKER, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 118491053).

134 WOODKNOLL PL
VANVAERENBERGH, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110530207).

1340 BRAHMA DR
WILLIAMS, KAREN MacDonald (Voter ID number 110946609).
WILLIAMS, RALPH Lucas (Voter ID number 110837058).

1340 DEW BLOOM RD
CARRION, IRAIDA V. (Voter ID number 111193875).
CARRION, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 111192853).

1340 DRAGON HEAD DR
SOSA, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114515890).
JACKSON, NIKITA Danielle (Voter ID number 111020057).

13401 SYDNEY RD
GUZMAN, MARISOL E. (Voter ID number 116706398).
LEMOS, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 118694892).

13401 SYDNEY RD
APT P1

DE LOS ANGELES, MARIA Esperanza (Voter ID number 117373863).

13409 SYDNEY RD
FLETCHER, NICHOLAS RAY (Voter ID number 115459047).
GARRELTS, ANNAMARIE FAYE (Voter ID number 114383232).
GARRELTS, PETER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114383475).
BORDEN, ADAM Cheyne (Voter ID number 120917526).

1341 BRAHMA DR
SARSFIELD, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 110550702).
SARSFIELD, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110466266).

13415 SYDNEY RD
FLETCHER, TAYLOR Leigh Pauline (Voter ID number 118928177).

1342 BRAHMA DR
REFFITT, JANET R. (Voter ID number 111006352).
REFFITT, VERNON H. (Voter ID number 111006282).

1342 DEW BLOOM RD
SPRAWLS, IAN C. (Voter ID number 110846568).

1342 DRAGON HEAD DR
THOMAS, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 115502906).

13421 SYDNEY RD
CANNON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110425095).
VEGA, CARMEN G. (Voter ID number 111024769).
NASH, DWIGHT Lamont (Voter ID number 118794310).
VEGA ORTIZ, SKYE (Voter ID number 121256741).

1343 BRAHMA DR
KIDDER, ANDREA Kay (Voter ID number 117913696).
KIDDER, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number 110956290).
KIDDER, MEAGHAN Ruth (Voter ID number 115931601).
KIDDER, STUART Appleton (Voter ID number 110956289).

1343 DRAGON HEAD DR
MILLER, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 110880267).
SISNEROZ, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 117184912).

1343 GANGPLANK DR
PAYES, HEHISLER (Voter ID number 110915661).
PAYES, ANA B. (Voter ID number 117252327).

1344 DEW BLOOM RD
DAMPIER, ANTHONY Rubin (Voter ID number 110587660).
DAMPIER, STACIE Marie (Voter ID number 111234911).

1344 DRAGON HEAD DR
ADEOBE, MUTEMA (Voter ID number 111255239).

13441 SYDNEY RD
CHEN, ZHAO (Voter ID number 121305269).

13447 SYDNEY RD
CHILLURA, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 116845836).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 117129315).
SMITH, SAMUEL T. (Voter ID number 103649716).
SMTIH, JANE A. (Voter ID number 103535927).
CHILLURA, MARIA Mormino (Voter ID number 110531524).

1345 DRAGON HEAD DR
COLLINGTON, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 117740404).
HAWKINS, LESLIE Douglas (Voter ID number 110808790).
HAWKINS, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 110754950).

13453 SYDNEY RD
JAMNICK, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 115021454).
JAMNICK, HAYDEN Lee (Voter ID number 117553834).

1346 DEW BLOOM RD
RAY, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 110691319).

1346 DRAGON HEAD DR
FREDERICK, WENDY C. (Voter ID number 110850513).
FREDERICK, ERICK Matthew (Voter ID number 111174552).

1347 BRAHMA DR
NG TANG, CHARLENE N. (Voter ID number 110551124).
NG TANG, CHARLES George (Voter ID number 111136827).
NGTANG, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 110555887).
NGTANG, PATRICIA Karen (Voter ID number 110772582).

1347 DRAGON HEAD DR
TOOKS, KEVIN Larry (Voter ID number 114635351).
TOOKS, LATASHIA Lorraine (Voter ID number 114704185).

1348 DRAGON HEAD DR
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, LUIS Jose (Voter ID number 114744131).

1348 DEW BLOOM RD
BOLVARI, CSILLA M. (Voter ID number 110876436).
JENEI, JULIA (Voter ID number 120606958).

1348 DRAGON HEAD DR
DIAZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 114744101).

1349 DRAGON HEAD DR
JOYCE, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 110887664).
STOCKWELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110887666).

135 CORAL CREST DR
DE COURSEY, CHARLENE E. (Voter ID number 110938014).

135 CHOO CHOO LN
STRICKLAND, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 110811717).
TATE, CAROL Louise (Voter ID number 111006370).

135 DANNY DR
DOLL, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 120425690).
DOLL, WILINDA A. (Voter ID number 120423275).
MCEWAN, TAMMY (Voter ID number 117130047).

135 LAURELCREST CIR
DUBOIS, LAVERNE L. (Voter ID number 110553009).
DUBOIS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110553008).

135 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
KISSEL, CAROL Rita (Voter ID number 110696340).

135 OAKHILL VIEW DR
MCNULTY, LORNA Alice (Voter ID number 119714374).

135 ROBERT JAMES DR
BARKER, GREGORY Richard (Voter ID number 119464015).

135 SAWTOOTH DR
FARLEY, KRISTA Diane (Voter ID number 110875570).

135 SKY RIDGE DR
WEIR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 114230291).

135 SAWTOOTH DR
FARLEY, JAMES Graham (Voter ID number 110759253).

135 SKY RIDGE DR
WEIR, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 111483763).

135 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
LANANNA, JOSEPH Sebastian (Voter ID number 110675966).

135 SUSAN PL
WENDOVER, BARBARA Wickham (Voter ID number 114951714).

135 WOODKNOLL PL
O'GRADY, JOHN Tyler (Voter ID number 115549853).

1350 DEW BLOOM RD
CRUZ PEREZ, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 115646563).
CRUZ, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 115333950).

1351 DRAGON HEAD DR
MARTINEZ, GRETA Paola (Voter ID number 118480911).
PUJALS-MARTINEZ, GRETCHIEN M. (Voter ID number 111113156).
MARTINEZ, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 111112007).

1352 DEW BLOOM RD
YERGER, CONSTANCE BYERLY (Voter ID number 111107941).
HUDGINS, TIFFANY Dion (Voter ID number 117750878).
LUTHER, TONY Lamont (Voter ID number 117736243).
ROBINSON, TIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 120885967).
ROBINSON, SHERRI Caplinger (Voter ID number 115956990).

1353 DEW BLOOM RD
KIRK, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 111208269).

1355 DEW BLOOM RD
MULLIGAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110836841).
MULLIGAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110836614).

1356 DEW BLOOM RD
MCMULLAN, ANGELINA E. (Voter ID number 111114152).

1358 DEW BLOOM RD
MCELROY, CHERYL Joyce (Voter ID number 110492847).

1359 DEW BLOOM RD
BARKER, AARON PLATT (Voter ID number 111223789).
BARKER, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 110480553).

136 CORAL CREST DR
FIEGL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110478173).
FIEGL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111029580).

136 DANNY DR
HALL, IRIS Marta (Voter ID number 118057081).

136 JASON DR
HOWER, DANIEL Ramon (Voter ID number 110628377).
RABBITT, ANDRE E. (Voter ID number 111091747).

136 LAURELCREST CIR
BUCKNER, CAROL Denise (Voter ID number 113997901).
LATTIMORE, WILMA Joan (Voter ID number 115820790).

136 OAKHILL KEY CT
LOT 100

BOWMAN, BRUCE Baxter (Voter ID number 118582499).

136 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
ROBLES-AVILES, ISABEL (Voter ID number 110998963).

136 OAKHILL VIEW DR
SPENCER, BARBARA Frances (Voter ID number 120368380).

136 ROBERT JAMES DR
GENARO, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 110510373).

136 SAWTOOTH DR
GOLDBERG, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 110530332).

136 SKY RIDGE DR
MILLER, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 105464275).

136 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
KEARNEY, ALINE (Voter ID number 110578344).
KEARNEY, PHILIP F. (Voter ID number 110578343).
WADDLE, GARY M. (Voter ID number 110838674).

136 SUSAN PL
WALKER, SANDRA Rook (Voter ID number 117536303).

136 N SAINT CLOUD AVE
GIERS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103440977).
KRANTZ, DIANNA Jean (Voter ID number 110977098).
KRANTZ, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110451590).
MANKINS, LACI J. (Voter ID number 116876192).
MCGEE, RICANNA Micah (Voter ID number 116248233).

1360 DEW BLOOM RD
VANN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110956654).
VANN, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 110555807).

1366 S MULRENNAN RD
CALDERON, CINDY (Voter ID number 118539788).
TORRES, AIDA (Voter ID number 111201574).

137 DANNY DR
RECINOS, LUIS G. (Voter ID number 120165380).
RECINOS, OLGA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120824648).

137 LAURELCREST CIR
DAVIS, LYLE (Voter ID number 110855769).
DAVIS, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 110855763).

137 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
HARVEY, CLARICE A. (Voter ID number 110379424).

137 ROBERT JAMES DR
RODRIGUEZ, HORTENSE H. (Voter ID number 110519598).

137 SKY RIDGE DR
COON, PHILLIP PETER (Voter ID number 110977623).
COON, AMELIA R. (Voter ID number 110475838).

137 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
UDELL, PATRICIA Joann (Voter ID number 120682284).

137 WOODKNOLL PL
DREYER, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 118774208).
KELLY, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 111252534).
TERKAY, DYLAN James (Voter ID number 118561150).

138 LAURELCREST CIR
SULLIVAN, FLORENCE T. (Voter ID number 110652347).

138 OAKHILL KEY CT
ELIASON, BETTY GRACE (Voter ID number 110695252).

138 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
LAKO, JEFF (Voter ID number 118522078).
LAKO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 114458736).
TORRES, EFRAIN Martinez (Voter ID number 121238279).
LAKO, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 111177953).

138 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BELLISSIMO, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number 111936429).

138 PIONEER LN
WOODS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 110903836).

138 ROBERT JAMES DR
MILLER, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110425581).
OUELLETTE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110644242).
RIDGELEY, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 114999921).
SERIANNI RIDGELEY, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 114999932).

138 SKY RIDGE DR
STAFF, JOANNE B. (Voter ID number 110580834).

138 STRAWBERRY JUNCTION LN
BUIS, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 110366484).

138 WOODKNOLL PL
SPATH, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 113720182).
SPATH, RACHEL Blount (Voter ID number 113748012).

139 DANNY DR
ROMAN, MYRA H. (Voter ID number 119206278).
GARCIA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 119206678).

139 LAURELCREST CIR
BOWDOIN, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 110544661).
BOWDOIN, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 110544662).

139 OAKHILL KEY CT
YOUNG, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 111171880).

139 SAWTOOTH DR
BONE, KIMBERLY Susan (Voter ID number 118312500).

139 WOODKNOLL PL
NOGUEZ, GINA Elaine (Voter ID number 110599538).

14 MARJO LN
BRESETT, AMANDA Lauren (Voter ID number 110781402).

140 CHURCH ST
PELLEGRINO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 116627426).
MANTEI, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 120544390).

140 DANNY DR
QUINTANA, LYNDA (Voter ID number 110977087).

140 OAKHILL VIEW DR
ANGLEY, CHARLES Ralph (Voter ID number 110588786).

140 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
LAIOSA, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 110867127).

140 OAKHILL VIEW DR
ANGLEY, APRIL Hudnall (Voter ID number 110577459).
CASSICK, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 110701932).

140 SAWTOOTH DR
MOORE, LINDSAY Katherine (Voter ID number 119641183).
MOORE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110843810).

140 WOODKNOLL PL
BAKER, ERIN Leigh (Voter ID number 111244201).

1400 EMERALD HILL WAY
WESTLUND, ELISA ELSA (Voter ID number 114335228).

1401 EMERALD HILL WAY
AGNITSCH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110914837).
AGNITSCH, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 106612601).

1401 PINEY BRANCH CIR
IRIZARRY, AISHA Isabel (Voter ID number 110988444).
IRIZARRY, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 110474414).
IRIZARRY, NORAH I. (Voter ID number 110474415).

1401 TILLER WAY
VEAGUE, LAWRENCE Leslie (Voter ID number 118812040).

1401 TOPSAIL PL
YELTON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116854817).

1401 VALRICO LAKE RD
MESSMORE, BOBBIE Malia (Voter ID number 114112315).

1402 DEW BLOOM RD
BANKS, ALICE N. (Voter ID number 115553700).
OCASIO RIVERA, MARIO (Voter ID number 120739945).
MALONE, HATTIE L. (Voter ID number 111223989).
SMITH, NATHANIEL L. (Voter ID number 110790900).

1402 EMERALD HILL WAY
LETKIEWICZ, CLAIRE Denise (Voter ID number 118647837).
LETKIEWICZ, RAYMOND Stanley (Voter ID number 118634260).

1402 FRONT ST
RICHARDSON, LAURINE Wells (Voter ID number 110379133).
RICHARDSON, JAMES Cleaver (Voter ID number 110379132).

1402 TILLER WAY
IVERSON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110426501).
IVERSON, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 110426500).
SCHAAF, WILLIAM Westley (Voter ID number 111049939).
ZOFNAS-SCHAAF, AISLINN Noel (Voter ID number 110728706).

1402 TOPSAIL PL
JONES, LINDA Odessa (Voter ID number 110683551).

1402 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
AVERSA, ALEX Anthony (Voter ID number 110376355).
AVERSA, JANET (Voter ID number 110376356).
AVERSA, TED A. (Voter ID number 116652590).

1403 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
GUERRERO, ALICIA (Voter ID number 115413801).

1403 EMERALD HILL WAY
MOORE, THAIS (Voter ID number 117129818).

1403 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WALLACE, ROSS Roberts (Voter ID number 111104728).
WALLACE, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 110840398).

1403 TOPSAIL PL
CAMPBELL, TANGALA D. (Voter ID number 111046943).
MILLER, TYRONE W. (Voter ID number 120409549).
MCSWAIN, BRESHA A. (Voter ID number 114814439).
MCSWAIN, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 111090966).

1403 WINDJAMMER PL
PADILLA, JENIFER L. (Voter ID number 116222857).
MORRIS, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 119346480).
NOVAK-BAXTER, LOIS Ann (Voter ID number 110517969).

1404 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
OLIVER, EVERN Canada (Voter ID number 113979032).
OLIVER, JAMES Adolph (Voter ID number 113979089).

1404 DEW BLOOM RD
SWEAT, DARYL W. (Voter ID number 110889132).
WHITTINGTON, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 120335367).
WHITTINGTON, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 120335535).
MILLER, DANIELLE Elaina (Voter ID number 111246574).

1404 EMERALD HILL WAY
HANSON, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 109913838).
HANSON, SABINA N. (Voter ID number 110237335).

1404 FRONT ST
MARKS, GORDON E. (Voter ID number 110402262).
MARKS, JUDITH Moore (Voter ID number 111163689).

1404 MAIN ST
CORDOVA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 110593965).
CORDOVA, LORI A. (Voter ID number 117077309).

1404 TILLER WAY
FOSTER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110413826).
FOSTER, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 110413825).
NECAMP, ANDREA (Voter ID number 116999037).

1404 TOPSAIL PL
NELSON, FELICIA D. (Voter ID number 116713313).
NELSON, RENARD (Voter ID number 116713344).
NELSON, BRITTANY Sharda (Voter ID number 116713255).

1405 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
LARSEN, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 120788495).
LARSEN, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 118388701).
LARSEN, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 118326671).

1405 EMERALD HILL WAY
STRACHAN, LAMAR Benedict (Voter ID number 121308924).

1405 PINEY BRANCH CIR
KYLE, TIM H. (Voter ID number 114633400).
KYLE, BETTY Faye (Voter ID number 117199565).

1405 TILLER WAY
HARRIS, ANDREA (Voter ID number 110960988).
HARRIS, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number 111130287).

1405 WINDJAMMER PL
HUARD, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 110685648).
HUARD, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 110957461).
HUARD, GERALD Steven (Voter ID number 110957299).

1406 DEW BLOOM RD
BELSLEY, KENNETH GEORGE (Voter ID number 111258562).

1406 EMERALD HILL WAY
STEWART, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 115356518).

1406 MAIN ST
RODRIGUEZ, WINELL Raley (Voter ID number 110390286).
WILLIS, DILLON Gilbert (Voter ID number 118993845).
CUMBA, DENISE Rodriguez (Voter ID number 111063783).

1406 SUMMERGATE DR
DEL RIOS, EDWIN Manuel (Voter ID number 119640094).
DEL RIOS, MARILYN (Voter ID number 110766189).

1406 TILLER WAY
BAKER, PEGGY Lynn (Voter ID number 110604018).

1406 TOPSAIL PL
MEYER, CANDICE Summer (Voter ID number 110875787).

1406 WINDJAMMER PL
HOWARD-BROWNE, KENNETH Rodney (Voter ID number 118830840).

1407 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
BENNIN, CODY L. (Voter ID number 117882176).

1407 DEW BLOOM RD
MISHLER, JANIS Lynell (Voter ID number 111221907).

1407 EMERALD HILL WAY
CRADDOCK, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 120563539).
CRADDOCK, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 120563470).
PENA, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 119321116).

1407 MAIN ST
OPPER, AMY Sherman (Voter ID number 114637932).

1407 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ARROCHO, ELBA M. (Voter ID number 110839582).
LUGO RODRIGUEZ, GIL Alberto (Voter ID number 116100374).
LUGO, MARIA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 105172474).

1407 SUMMERGATE DR
SEALES, PATRICIA Maria (Voter ID number 106682176).

1407 TILLER WAY
WILLIAMS, LEWIS Oliver (Voter ID number 115878848).

1407 TOPSAIL PL
CHAMBERS, BRIAN Cory (Voter ID number 110785288).

1407 WINDJAMMER PL
ARROYO, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 110635515).
ARROYO, LUIS RAUL (Voter ID number 110746774).
ARROYO, LUZ N. (Voter ID number 110641037).

1408 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
DAVIS, JUNE H. (Voter ID number 108550378).

1408 DEW BLOOM RD
JOYNER, FREDDIE Lee (Voter ID number 111205348).
JOYNER, RUBENIA Denise (Voter ID number 110530194).

1408 EMERALD HILL WAY
FREEMAN, GARY Raymond (Voter ID number 115004091).

1408 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MAYE, JOHN Marlin (Voter ID number 110764220).
MAYE, ROBYN Ann Mae Marie (Voter ID number 110989012).

1408 SUMMERGATE DR
MONTOUTE, SANKAR Jerome (Voter ID number 110565461).

1408 TILLER WAY
FRANCONI, CARL J. (Voter ID number 110495901).

1408 TOPSAIL PL
MARTIN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 115530040).
MARTIN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110987941).

1408 TILLER WAY
FRANCONI, FRANCES Irene (Voter ID number 110818938).
MONACO, APRIL E. (Voter ID number 110830927).

1408 TOPSAIL PL
MARTIN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 116523221).

1408 WINDJAMMER PL
MONGE, JESSENIA Maria (Voter ID number 111172893).

1409 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
CRAWFORD, JOSHUA Phillip (Voter ID number 120939685).
COOKS, DAWN Le Blanc (Voter ID number 117413249).
COOKS, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117413256).
HASBUN, VERONICA Nicole (Voter ID number 120535949).

1409 DEW BLOOM RD
MILLER, DOUGLAS Ray (Voter ID number 118516822).
MOTT, LINDA (Voter ID number 104711665).
SCHULTZ, DANA R. (Voter ID number 110775516).

1409 EMERALD HILL WAY
GORDON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110876754).

1409 MAIN ST
FERRER, EDUARD (Voter ID number 114341677).
OSPINA, CARLA Maria (Voter ID number 116479378).

1409 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MIMMS, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 110690032).
WESTFALL, EDWARD Henry (Voter ID number 110521049).
WESTFALL, ROSANNA R. (Voter ID number 110534206).

1409 SUMMERGATE DR
CARVER, THOMAS Dale (Voter ID number 117882071).

1409 TILLER WAY
GALIA, DIANNA M. (Voter ID number 115042178).
GALIA, DAWN J. (Voter ID number 115042160).

1409 TOPSAIL PL
STEWARTSON, CLINTON GEORGE (Voter ID number 111217499).

1409 TILLER WAY
GALIA, PETER J. (Voter ID number 115251592).

141 CHURCH ST
VICKERS, LEONARD O. (Voter ID number 110383697).

141 DANNY DR
CALDERON, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 111021638).
CALDERON, AURA E. (Voter ID number 111021639).

141 OAKHILL KEY CT
DEGRAFFENRIED, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 110918985).

141 WOODKNOLL PL
RATEAU, BENZ (Voter ID number 110788459).

1410 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
ALBRIGHT, KRISTINA Elayne (Voter ID number 111095322).
ALBRIGHT, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 111029707).
ALBRIGHT, MARTIN Durham (Voter ID number 111029702).

1410 DEW BLOOM RD
SANTIAGO, ALBIN (Voter ID number 111072595).
SANTIAGO, ARLENE Vega (Voter ID number 110932861).
SANTIAGO, CRYSTAL Angelique (Voter ID number 117857878).

1410 EMERALD HILL WAY
WILLS, KORWIN Jovocius (Voter ID number 110735276).
WILLS, NIKKI Laveta (Voter ID number 110950418).

1410 MAIN ST
HOFFMAN, RYAN Joel (Voter ID number 110645832).
HOFFMAN, TAMMI Lee (Voter ID number 111011085).

1410 SUMMERGATE DR
GALLARDO, LIZ (Voter ID number 120358347).

1410 VALRICO LAKE RD
VOWELS, DEBORAH Eastridge (Voter ID number 110675490).
VOWELS, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 111250749).

1410 WINDJAMMER PL
FISHER, CARRIE Chavis (Voter ID number 110790510).
FISHER, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 110790506).
FISHER, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 116581123).

1411 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
SINGH, MADALSA (Voter ID number 116275470).
SINGH, PREMNAUTH (Voter ID number 116275589).

1411 EMERALD HILL WAY
WESTLUND, KEVIN Gregory (Voter ID number 111201345).

1411 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FRIEDMANN, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 111165519).

1411 SUMMERGATE DR
BURKE, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 120136564).
BURKE, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 119843376).

1411 TOPSAIL PL
AGUILAR, SABRINA Rayleen (Voter ID number 120351501).
MEJIA, SILVIA (Voter ID number 117302765).

1412 DEW BLOOM RD
ALVAREZ SANTIAGO, SANTOS (Voter ID number 117866170).

1412 EMERALD HILL WAY
KRTAUSCH, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 110915917).
KRTAUSCH, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 110915926).

1412 MAIN ST
RHINE, SARA Beth (Voter ID number 110686410).
RHINE, BRETT Daniel (Voter ID number 110866054).

1412 TOPSAIL PL
GROENEWOLD, KARLA Marie (Voter ID number 111001444).

1412 WINDJAMMER PL
MIKLUS, ROSE MARIE A. (Voter ID number 114335469).

1413 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
AGARWAL, RANJANA (Voter ID number 120912170).
AGARWAL, VIMAL (Voter ID number 120912168).
GOWDA, VINOD Jayaram (Voter ID number 119638326).

1413 DEW BLOOM RD
SANCHEZ, DANA Evangeline (Voter ID number 121081166).
SANCHEZ, ELAINE (Voter ID number 111192243).

1413 EMERALD HILL WAY
CHABALOWSKI, BRITTNY Diane (Voter ID number 110890224).
CHABALOWSKI, JOSHUA William (Voter ID number 110890223).

1413 MAIN ST
RIGDON, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 110627510).

1413 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HOUSER, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119075234).
HOUSER, MATHEW Winfield (Voter ID number 111107558).
YANTIS, EMILY Jane (Voter ID number 119183673).
HOUSER, JESSICA Louise (Voter ID number 110739413).

1413 TOPSAIL PL
RATLIFF, GARY Scott (Voter ID number 111037093).
RATLIFF, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110561537).

1413 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
RIDOLFI, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 110501069).
RIDOLFI, SANDRA GILLEY (Voter ID number 110429441).

1414 DEW BLOOM RD
COX, ADAM R. (Voter ID number 110824946).

1414 EMERALD HILL WAY
DAVIS, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 117658836).
DAVIS, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 118983333).

1414 FRONT ST
CARTER, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 110433550).
CARTER, JANE D. (Voter ID number 110437422).

1414 MAIN ST
BROWN, C J. (Voter ID number 116095682).
MOODY-BROWN, EARNESTINE (Voter ID number 118840414).

1414 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LUCAS, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 117069403).
CARRIZALES, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 118879377).
LUCAS, MARITZA (Voter ID number 110803786).

1414 SUMMERGATE DR
DOS-SANTOS, SASHA (Voter ID number 111175981).

1414 TOPSAIL PL
HERRING, GLENNDA M. (Voter ID number 110952423).
HERRING, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 110993526).

1414 WINDJAMMER PL
BARGE, EVELYN Faison (Voter ID number 110949516).
BARGE, DEXTER L. (Voter ID number 110963759).
FAISON, WILLIE R. (Voter ID number 111246435).
JONES-FAISON, TINA R. (Voter ID number 111246434).

1415 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
LYONS, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 110833825).
LYONS, PAMELA LAMAR (Voter ID number 110834524).
LYONS, CYNTHIA Renee (Voter ID number 116777509).

1415 PINEY BRANCH CIR
GEORGE, JANICE (Voter ID number 110515370).
GEORGE, MARTIN Chris (Voter ID number 110524469).

1415 SUMMERGATE DR
DALTON, BELVY G. (Voter ID number 115440706).

1415 TOPSAIL PL
BONANNO, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111083256).
BONANNO, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 110984267).

1415 WINDJAMMER PL
RANKIN, CHERYL Jeanne (Voter ID number 110954225).

1416 DEW BLOOM RD
PARLIN, TAMMY Marion (Voter ID number 110848759).
PARLIN, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 110848791).

1416 MAIN ST
BANNINTHAYA, VEDA Shanker Narayan (Voter ID number 118331085).
BANNINTHAYA, KOBARIMUTT Shanker Narayana (Voter ID number 118331452).

1416 SUMMERGATE DR
FRASIER, TERRANCE Andre (Voter ID number 117374054).
FRAZIER WHITE, DELORIS E. (Voter ID number 110619420).
WHITE, CALVIN Derek (Voter ID number 111232885).

1416 TOPSAIL PL
RECUPERO, FRANK (Voter ID number 110458659).

1417 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
JELKS, ALLISON (Voter ID number 116080194).
POWELL, MOLLIE Dunn (Voter ID number 110510852).

1417 DEW BLOOM RD
ZIELINSKI, LINDSAY Jeanne (Voter ID number 111219036).
ZIELINSKI, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 110690048).

1417 EMERALD HILL WAY
TURNEY, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 108329585).

1417 MAIN ST
MUHAMMAD-BAKER, MARY Elizabeth Victor (Voter ID number 113804326).
MURPHY, KEANETRIA D. (Voter ID number 119220159).

1417 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RILEY, SEAN Patrick (Voter ID number 110974360).

1418 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
TURECEK, ZDENEK (Voter ID number 116135573).
TURECEK, BOZENA (Voter ID number 116029675).

1418 DEW BLOOM RD
BRATZ, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 111252634).
BRATZ, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110605213).

1418 WINDJAMMER PL
WISHART, JOHN James (Voter ID number 110695104).

1419 EMERALD HILL WAY
JARRETT, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 111135964).
JARRETT, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 110993347).

1419 MAIN ST
BARTON, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 110544171).
BARTON, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 110544172).

1419 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ZIMMERMAN, CHERYL Dennert (Voter ID number 110455649).
ZIMMERMAN, GARY L. (Voter ID number 115776849).

1419 SUMMERGATE DR
BURDETT, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 110385986).

142 CHURCH ST
ALRED, MARGARET Yvonne (Voter ID number 110389503).
HARVEY, ANGELIA Suzanne (Voter ID number 110456208).
PELLEGRINO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117678846).

142 DANNY DR
WRIGHT, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111197593).
WRIGHT, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 116609719).
SCHWALBACH, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 112791840).

142 LAURELCREST CIR
PETERSEN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110425902).

142 OAKHILL VIEW DR
BROWN, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 111235620).

142 OAKHILL KEY CT
PASTORE, JEAN (Voter ID number 117466476).

142 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
DICKEY, EDITH Lamb (Voter ID number 110907086).

142 OAKHILL VIEW DR
HOFFER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110546032).

142 SAWTOOTH DR
HIOTT, MARY Sloan (Voter ID number 110615956).

142 WOODKNOLL PL
DIAZ RIVERA, MARIA Aquilina (Voter ID number 110696959).
SMITH-NOVY, ALIVIA Nicole (Voter ID number 114905899).
SMITH, RYAN G. (Voter ID number 116714094).

1420 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
OERTEL, KARRI A. (Voter ID number 110860289).
ZOMBAKIS, CHRISTINE Victoria (Voter ID number 116110897).
ZOMBAKIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 110882518).

1420 DEW BLOOM RD
COSTELLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110712635).
TERLIZZI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 117127893).

1420 DEW BLOOM RD
APT 1

TERLIZZI, LORINE Marie (Voter ID number 117053995).

1420 MAIN ST
LAZO, HECTOR Alonso (Voter ID number 120648101).
LAZO, HEIDI Linatte (Voter ID number 120648143).

1420 SUMMERGATE DR
WHITE-WILLIS, KIM T. (Voter ID number 111222071).
WILLIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 110685613).

1420 WINDJAMMER PL
LINDSTROM, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 110663504).
LINDSTROM, JANNA M. (Voter ID number 110698422).

1421 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
ABRAMSON, KURT Evan (Voter ID number 116000472).
ABRAMSON, LAURA Mae (Voter ID number 116375108).
ROCCO, LEAH Mae (Voter ID number 116375150).

1421 DEW BLOOM RD
HERMIDA, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 115536189).
ECHEVARRIA BENIQUEZ, CHRISTIAN Roberto (Voter ID number 115179590).

1421 EMERALD HILL WAY
CZARNIAK, KERI A. (Voter ID number 115532847).
CZARNIAK, KRISTYNE ROEBER (Voter ID number 110563161).
CZARNIAK, MADISON NORMAN (Voter ID number 110684409).
WALLER, KATHRYN DANIELE (Voter ID number 114865800).

1421 MAIN ST
HAMDAN, MAHMOUL M. (Voter ID number 120991058).

1421 SUMMERGATE DR
RAYS, RORY James (Voter ID number 107323253).

1422 DEW BLOOM RD
CLEM, BARRON JARVIS (Voter ID number 110891332).
VASQUEZ, HUMBERTO M. (Voter ID number 111228134).

1422 MAIN ST
WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE Joy (Voter ID number 110847603).
WILLIAMS, DANIEL Isaiah (Voter ID number 110755010).

1422 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HERSTEK, JOANN E. (Voter ID number 110942370).
HERSTEK, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110941393).

1422 SUMMERGATE DR
COOPER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 114840454).
LIPKA, RENEE Marie (Voter ID number 114800669).

1422 WINDJAMMER PL
DEPERRY, DARYL M. (Voter ID number 116449566).
GOODMAN, CHRISTOPHER Shawn (Voter ID number 116304762).

1423 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
DUNN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110415427).
DUNN, LINDA Lane (Voter ID number 110415426).

1423 WINDJAMMER PL
GIORDANO, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 116684674).
GIORDANO, PETER J. (Voter ID number 116691810).

1424 DEW BLOOM RD
LY, QUYEN CHIEU (Voter ID number 111246016).
LY, HOANG Tat (Voter ID number 111246027).

1424 MAIN ST
HERNANDEZ, SHERRY ANN Petula (Voter ID number 119894516).
HERNANDEZ, JUNIOR B. (Voter ID number 110756401).

1424 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WEST, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 117071286).

1424 SUMMERGATE DR
MCLAUREN-ETHERIDGE, CATHY (Voter ID number 111149323).

1424 WINDJAMMER PL
MOZZICATO, THOMAS Frank (Voter ID number 119947803).
HUTCHINSON, ZACHARY James (Voter ID number 110747312).

1425 EMERALD HILL WAY
HATCHER, MICHAEL Calvin (Voter ID number 111031982).

1425 MAIN ST
AUBIN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110845390).
GENTILE, NICOLE Annette (Voter ID number 110920274).

1425 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CHERAMIE, DAWN Hauser (Voter ID number 111125136).

1425 SUMMERGATE DR
SANCHEZ, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120217383).
ECHEVARRIA, ADA Julia (Voter ID number 110844052).
RODRIGUEZ, ADA (Voter ID number 110844030).

1426 DEW BLOOM RD
RIVERA, KRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 110804088).
RIVERA, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 110988667).

1426 EMERALD HILL WAY
THRASHER, MARY B. (Voter ID number 110379912).

1426 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MARTIN, ROMELL G. (Voter ID number 110818622).

1426 WINDJAMMER PL
JIMENEZ, ANGELICA Lynn Milagro (Voter ID number 121073658).
ROCHE, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 110471679).

1427 DEW BLOOM RD
BOYETTE, SHELLY Ann (Voter ID number 110674658).

1427 EMERALD HILL WAY
CAPPUCCI, LEANNA C. (Voter ID number 110892920).
CAPPUCCI, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110919270).

1427 MAIN ST
BASYE, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 110910183).
BASYE, MINDY Leigh (Voter ID number 110901505).
BOGDANOVICH, JOSEPH Slavko (Voter ID number 118518853).
CALLAHAN, CANDICE Marie (Voter ID number 118518747).

1427 PINEY BRANCH CIR
DUNN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 118413440).
FARRINGTON, DEREK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111188605).
JACOBS, COREY (Voter ID number 111260275).
PRATT, JOHN Harris (Voter ID number 120725251).

1427 WINDJAMMER PL
GARRIDO, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 110572004).
GARRIDO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110572003).
GARRIDO, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 118315914).
GARRIDO, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 119101421).

1428 DEW BLOOM RD
WOLDEMICHAEL, ASHENAFI Habtegeb (Voter ID number 110689905).
KASSA, TENAGNE Workie (Voter ID number 117016183).

1428 EMERALD HILL WAY
GENTRY, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 110809659).
MCCURRIN, CARRIE Suzanne (Voter ID number 110778742).

1428 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FOX, HEATHER Kathleen (Voter ID number 116088011).
FOX, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number 115996686).
FOX, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 110475826).
FOX, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 110446726).

1428 WINDJAMMER PL
HUFF, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110519394).
HUFF, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110570895).
HUFF, BENJAMIN Edward (Voter ID number 118281749).

1429 BOOTH DR
HYJEK, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 111053976).
MANASSERI, JANE R. (Voter ID number 110566607).

1429 DEW BLOOM RD
PETERSEN, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 116529642).
TORRES, JAIME (Voter ID number 116628045).

1429 MAIN ST
LONG, BRYAN DAN (Voter ID number 111137734).
LONG, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 110832082).

1429 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RUNYON, LYNNETTE JOY (Voter ID number 110874895).
RUNYON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116427360).

1429 SUMMERGATE DR
ENCARNACION, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 117450507).
FURLONGUE, JAIME Lynnea (Voter ID number 105458679).
ENCARNACION, EUGENIO (Voter ID number 111179698).

1429 WINDJAMMER PL
MICHAEL, THERESA LOUISE (Voter ID number 111020998).
MICHAEL, SCOTT Thomas (Voter ID number 110534736).

143 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
SMITH, MARK F. (Voter ID number 120680763).

1430 DEW BLOOM RD
MONAHAN, LESLEY Haddock (Voter ID number 111132377).
MONAHAN, MARK Lawrence (Voter ID number 111132376).

1430 EMERALD HILL WAY
CUTCHIN, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114690699).
CUTCHIN, TROY David (Voter ID number 114690692).
ESKEW, KELLI Beau (Voter ID number 107382816).
ESKEW, KYLE J. (Voter ID number 107382812).
VELARDE, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 110849181).

1430 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WEBBER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120280129).
WEBBER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 111260746).
WEBBER, ALMA Q. (Voter ID number 110743540).

1430 SUMMERGATE DR
CARTER, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 116877077).
CLARK, DANIELIA L. (Voter ID number 115497247).

1430 WINDJAMMER PL
SCHULTZ, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 110905437).

1431 EMERALD HILL WAY
KINLEY, JOSEPH James (Voter ID number 108595775).
KINLEY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 117137613).

1431 MAIN ST
MABE, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 111025230).
MABE, RONALD Douglas (Voter ID number 110530930).

1431 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FITZGERALD, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 110447331).

1431 SUMMERGATE DR
HAYWOOD, MICHELLE Rena (Voter ID number 110874776).

1431 WINDJAMMER PL
FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ, JAHAIRA (Voter ID number 110768163).
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 111146343).
RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO Antonio (Voter ID number 111146354).

1432 DEW BLOOM RD
LLOYD, VALINDA Warren (Voter ID number 111029002).
WARREN, CLARENCE Larry (Voter ID number 107077921).

1432 EMERALD HILL WAY
VALENTINE, JEFFERY Thomas (Voter ID number 116559959).
VALENTINE, MONIKA Lisa (Voter ID number 116559810).

1432 SUMMERGATE DR
GARCIA, JUANA Maria (Voter ID number 110685699).
GARCIA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 110816004).

1432 WINDJAMMER PL
JOHNSON, VIVIENNE GERARD (Voter ID number 115528184).
TULLY, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 114066713).
LAMBERT, LISA (Voter ID number 110836549).
LAMBERT, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110836545).

1433 EMERALD HILL WAY
CALL, DAVID Bryan (Voter ID number 110569478).
ROBERTSON, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111026844).

1433 MAIN ST
HOLLIFIELD, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 121090777).
MOONEYHAM, JANAE L. (Voter ID number 118500576).
MOONEYHAM, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 117883861).

1433 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PRICE, CURTIS Alex (Voter ID number 110782088).

1433 SUMMERGATE DR
SNOW, ALLISON Nicole (Voter ID number 111209804).
SNOW, LEON Luis (Voter ID number 115891469).

1433 WINDJAMMER PL
CLEEK, JANETTA L. (Voter ID number 110961478).
CLEEK, J Ronald (Voter ID number 110961487).
CLEEK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 116033170).

1434 DEW BLOOM RD
LINDIE, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120248417).
LINDIE, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 115681852).
WRIGHT, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 117175380).

1434 EMERALD HILL WAY
PETERSON, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 110499568).
PETERSON, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 116835167).

1434 WINDJAMMER PL
AMBRO, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 120642675).
AMBRO, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 120745790).

1435 MAIN ST
MEANY, DESIREE Alisse (Voter ID number 112892640).

1435 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FARIA, ANA Cristina (Voter ID number 115795348).
FARIA, AMANDA Albuquerque (Voter ID number 114879689).
FARIA, NILZA A. (Voter ID number 115217900).
FARIA, VICENTE P. (Voter ID number 110947951).

1435 SUMMERGATE DR
SMITH LEITE, KELLI Joy (Voter ID number 120249996).

1435 WINDJAMMER PL
BROWN-THOMPSON, NIGEL Gerda (Voter ID number 118713464).
MAYORAL, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 110755951).
ROBLES-MOLINA, YARIVETTE (Voter ID number 114202059).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Javier (Voter ID number 119033683).

1436 EMERALD HILL WAY
SANABRIA, DAVID (Voter ID number 114721719).

1436 WINDJAMMER PL
JONES, KELLIE L. (Voter ID number 110903109).
JONES, CASEY R. (Voter ID number 110903060).

1438 EMERALD HILL WAY
BAGBY, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 110392203).
BAGBY, RUSSELL Edward (Voter ID number 116621827).
BAGBY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 110448722).

1438 WINDJAMMER PL
JACKSON, GLORIA ANNE (Voter ID number 110603177).
YARBROUGH, KEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 110603176).

1439 PINEY BRANCH CIR
PHILLIPS, KIMBERLY P. (Voter ID number 110505065).
PHILLIPS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 110505064).
PHILLIPS, KEVIN Warner (Voter ID number 115489660).

1439 WINDJAMMER PL
ALEXANDER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 110453064).
ALEXANDER, SHANAE Yvell (Voter ID number 110739806).

144 DANNY DR
MALLEN, VINCENT William (Voter ID number 110620855).

144 LAURELCREST CIR
LASOTA, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 111111113).

144 OAKHILL KEY CT
SMITH, BANKS Lund (Voter ID number 118660222).
SMITH, JANET Clark (Voter ID number 110530225).

144 OAKHILL VIEW DR
HOWARD, CHARLES Hutson (Voter ID number 110599520).

144 WOODKNOLL PL
CARDONA, FRANCISCO E. (Voter ID number 104787259).
RAMOS-HERNANDEZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 104786961).

1440 EMERALD HILL WAY
THORNBROUGH, DAVID Todd (Voter ID number 119062885).

1440 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HEGEDUS, JEFFERSON Graeme (Voter ID number 110774656).

1441 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HOLT, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 120588381).
HOLT, BRIAN Eugene (Voter ID number 110813290).
HOLT, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 120247316).
HOLT, TAMMY Ann (Voter ID number 115856707).

1441 WINDJAMMER PL
VANGOR, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 111120375).
VANGOR, MARYANN (Voter ID number 111123685).

1442 EMERALD HILL WAY
STEIN, RICHARD Paul (Voter ID number 110856201).

1442 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LAIOSA, MICHAEL GREGORY (Voter ID number 110863002).
BOHAC, ANGLEA Nicole (Voter ID number 121021864).
BARTON, DERRYCK Christopher (Voter ID number 110916930).
GOODINE, LEXIE Goodwin (Voter ID number 110877272).

1442 WINDJAMMER PL
VANKIRK, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 116443584).
WILLIAMS, EDWARD George (Voter ID number 111092011).
WILLIAMS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 118524531).

1443 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FULTON, JULIA J. (Voter ID number 111143060).
FULTON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111117754).

1443 WINDJAMMER PL
THOMPSON, ERIN Megan (Voter ID number 110579410).
THOMPSON, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 110739319).

1444 EMERALD HILL WAY
TERRY, JAYSON Zachary (Voter ID number 120722479).
PUGLIESE, GREG Michael (Voter ID number 110910452).
TERRY, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number 110903139).
TERRY, LEONARD Jay (Voter ID number 110903145).

1444 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LAMB, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 111059098).

1444 WINDJAMMER PL
RAIFORD, OCTAVIA Nicole (Voter ID number 110945914).

1445 EMERALD HILL WAY
IRVEN, CARA Dawn (Voter ID number 111169327).

1445 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HUDGINS, HELEN Louise (Voter ID number 110748075).

1446 PINEY BRANCH CIR
BLOMQUIST, JOHN ERIC (Voter ID number 110580048).
BLOMQUIST, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 110850126).

1446 WINDJAMMER PL
KNAPP, REBECCA Michele (Voter ID number 116435519).
BOWMAN, JEANNE Lynn (Voter ID number 110992673).
NATTRESS, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 110481861).
TRAME, BERNARD Joseph (Voter ID number 110617655).
TRAME, KIL Hwa (Voter ID number 110640035).

1447 EMERALD HILL WAY
FELIU, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 114744916).
FELIU, EDUARDO J. (Voter ID number 110886132).
PINZON, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 120626595).

1447 PINEY BRANCH CIR
POTVIN, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 116154992).
COOK, ASHLI Jennifer (Voter ID number 114449677).

1448 PINEY BRANCH CIR
ASHBY, LENA M. (Voter ID number 110554665).
FULLER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 116421248).

1448 WINDJAMMER PL
LACY, ALLEN Keith (Voter ID number 111052690).
LACY, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 118968010).
LACY, RACHEL Sue (Voter ID number 118967995).
LACY, VALERIE Sue (Voter ID number 111198480).

1449 EMERALD HILL WAY
SAHEBZAMANI, DAVID Hosein (Voter ID number 110886332).

1449 PINEY BRANCH CIR
RAINONE, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number 110766080).
RAINONE, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 110799706).

1449 WINDJAMMER PL
WAGNER, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 110950506).
WAGNER, LORRIN Michelle (Voter ID number 111156331).

145 OAKHILL RIDGE RD
COHEN, SHIRA (Voter ID number 111088603).

1450 BOOTH DR
MCKNIGHT, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 120418681).
MCKNIGHT, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110560341).
MCKNIGHT, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 110550792).

1450 PINEY BRANCH CIR
BENITZ, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 110738391).
BENITZ, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 110740873).

1450 WINDJAMMER PL
LAYMAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110939337).
LAYMAN, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 111016753).

1451 PINEY BRANCH CIR
DAVIS, THERESA Giorgio (Voter ID number 110579495).
DAVIS, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 110975596).
TAKACS, ALBERT F. (Voter ID number 111109879).
TAKACS, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 111086440).

1452 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LAFRANCE, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 111197636).
PETERS, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 111102054).

1452 WINDJAMMER PL
OTTENWALDER, ANA M. (Voter ID number 110739977).
FERNANDEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 111240423).
OTTENWALDER, OLGA (Voter ID number 111242041).

1453 BOOTH DR
SHAMBLIN, CAROLE C. (Voter ID number 110476451).
SHICK, KATHRYN Carlton (Voter ID number 107701511).

1454 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MCKENNA, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 114575371).
MCKENNA, TRUDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110726462).

1454 WINDJAMMER PL
PABOR, DAVID ERLE (Voter ID number 111258787).
WEBB-PABOR, CAROLYN TERESA (Voter ID number 110597151).
WEBB, JOHNATHON Vaden (Voter ID number 116065979).

1456 WINDJAMMER PL
ROSE, CURTIS Cornelius (Voter ID number 111166836).
ROSE, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 110474135).

146 DANNY DR
LEONE, RICHARD Eric (Voter ID number 110875670).
LEONE, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number 110644248).
LEONE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120519986).

146 LAURELCREST CIR
FRANKLIN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110387817).

146 OAKHILL VIEW DR
CAREY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 115584278).

146 SAWTOOTH DR
GOLDEN, BRYANT A. (Voter ID number 111025464).
GOLDEN, NICOLE Faye (Voter ID number 116506787).

1460 BOOTH DR
BUTZ, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 115879685).
BUTZ, CORY C. (Voter ID number 115871761).
HINKLE, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 110943900).

1463 WINDJAMMER PL
LATHAM, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 119675847).

1465 BOOTH DR
BECKER, BETTY K. (Voter ID number 110400491).

147 DANNY DR
LEONE, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number 110788224).
FORNEY, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 113963918).
FORNEY, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 110886791).

1474 BOOTH DR
PALMER, BRUCE (Voter ID number 110414245).
PALMER, CASEY K. (Voter ID number 110850437).
PALMER, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 110530290).

1475 WINDJAMMER PL
LEDOUX, ROSE Anna (Voter ID number 119871809).

148 SAWTOOTH DR
MALDONADO-WATLER, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 117274514).
SNIPES, RUTHLEEN Byrd (Voter ID number 118748123).
MALDONADO BUSH, ELMELINDA (Voter ID number 110723672).

150 CHURCH ST
TIPPEL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111138795).

150 SAWTOOTH DR
SHARMA, MINDAKINI (Voter ID number 121077416).
BONIN, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 118981583).
KUMAR, ASHWANI (Voter ID number 120823312).

1501 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
LEFEBVRE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 121243342).
LEFEBVRE, SAMUEL Alexander (Voter ID number 120360995).
UPSHAW, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 110489438).
LEFEBVRE, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 119927204).
CICERO, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 115147924).
LEFEBVRE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 119927438).

1501 CREST CT
MIRA, CHRIS Manuel (Voter ID number 110523582).
MIRA, GABRIEL M. (Voter ID number 115489672).
MIRA, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110497127).

1501 DIEHL DR
SAGER, MERRELL Edward (Voter ID number 110988513).

1501 EMERALD HILL WAY
JENSEN, CHRISTOPHER OLIVE (Voter ID number 114195479).
MILLER, ALICE DAYLE (Voter ID number 107130415).
MILLER, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 111117135).

1501 HERITAGE DR
HOLLOMAN, MINNIE P. (Voter ID number 110487134).
HOLLOMAN, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 110487133).

1501 LONG POND DR
OFFNER, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 110506484).
OFFNER, EDMUND A. (Voter ID number 110546863).
OFFNER, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 110907678).

1501 PINEY BRANCH CIR
LOPEZ, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 110770067).
LOPEZ, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 111151830).
LOPEZ, BLANCA D. (Voter ID number 110467448).

1502 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
BRATHWAITE, GARTH M. (Voter ID number 110903101).

1502 DIEHL DR
TRIBBEY, TROY E. (Voter ID number 115658277).
TRIBBEY, JAMIE Kay (Voter ID number 111192654).

1502 HERITAGE DR
MILLER, DAWN Esters (Voter ID number 110956706).
MILLER, WILLIE C. (Voter ID number 110394842).

1502 MAIN ST
URRUTIA RIVERA, CARMEN Laura (Voter ID number 121012476).
KRUSE, ALEXANDRA K. (Voter ID number 114122023).
BURGOS, YOHAMIS (Voter ID number 114247073).
KRUSE, KEVAN D. (Voter ID number 113938333).

1502 PINEY BRANCH CIR
FRANCO, AMED Rojas (Voter ID number 117780035).
ROJAS, NICHOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 115647628).

1502 VALRICO LAKE RD
HARVIN, BRITTANY Ciara (Voter ID number 103822720).
HARVIN, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 105210258).

1502 S MULRENNAN RD
HOAK, MATTHEW Bradford (Voter ID number 104419925).
HOAK, SHELLIE Jene (Voter ID number 114680029).

1502 S VALRICO RD
BURRIS, GRANT L. (Voter ID number 120519720).
GULLET, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110746508).
GULLET, CHARLOTTE Gail (Voter ID number 111005217).

1503 BOOTH DR
MURPHEY, KATY JANE (Voter ID number 110702965).
MURPHEY, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110877580).
MURPHEY, COLEMAN (Voter ID number 110799011).
MURPHEY, CONOR T. (Voter ID number 110865949).

1503 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
HOOD, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 118507620).
WATKINS, STEPHEN Detlow (Voter ID number 120375523).
WATKINS, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 111041217).
WATKINS, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 110584619).

1503 DIEHL DR
GAUTHIER, ANGUS J. (Voter ID number 110932288).

1503 EMERALD HILL WAY
MCKINNEY, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 110400058).

1503 HERITAGE DR
GALLETTI, DEBRA A Ray (Voter ID number 110546337).
GALLETTI, RONALD (Voter ID number 111071398).

1503 LONG POND DR
GRAHAM, DIANNE Manisha (Voter ID number 117891483).

1503 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MUNOZ, ROBERT Luis (Voter ID number 110412957).
MUNOZ, TAMMY Frye (Voter ID number 111035075).

1504 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
JACKSON, JACQUELINE Michele (Voter ID number 110695392).
JACKSON, TAYSIA Shenay (Voter ID number 116878708).
HARBITZ, NICHOLAS T. (Voter ID number 115940070).
HARBITZ, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110619432).
ROSTOCKA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111175427).
WOODKE, ROBERTA Joleen (Voter ID number 114682163).

1504 DIEHL DR
ROGERS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 110380240).
ROGERS, PANSY Mae (Voter ID number 110389381).

1504 HERITAGE DR
COEVILLE, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 110556505).
DRIGGERS, BOBBY Eric (Voter ID number 110675534).

1504 MAIN ST
GOMEZ, CLAUDIA Milena (Voter ID number 120511961).

1504 PINEY BRANCH CIR
OSTING-KWIECINSKI, KATHY Leigh (Voter ID number 110623384).

1504 ROLLING MEADOW DR
ROCKWAY, ANN M. (Voter ID number 111219016).
ROCKWAY, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 111224615).

1504 VALRICO LAKE RD
ARANO ZAMORA, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 118606359).

1504 S VALRICO RD
MOORE, AMY S. (Voter ID number 111211750).
MOORE, GLENDA K. (Voter ID number 110390193).
MOORE, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 110418656).

1505 BOOTH DR
BUCKALEW, WANDA D. (Voter ID number 110847268).
RODRIGUEZ, ELISA E. (Voter ID number 111083135).
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 110750484).

1505 EMERALD HILL WAY
THOMAS, JILL Christine (Voter ID number 121290960).
BERRY, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 110675126).

1505 HERITAGE DR
BUTERA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116785872).
BUTERA, IGNAZIO J. (Voter ID number 111062801).
BUTERA, VICKY R. (Voter ID number 110396032).
HODGE, DEWEY Lee (Voter ID number 114474325).

1505 LONG POND DR
KOSAN, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 110373301).

1505 MAIN ST
JORGE, EMMA Georgina (Voter ID number 117800696).
JORGE, IRVIN A. (Voter ID number 115998245).

1505 PINEY BRANCH CIR
DOUGLAS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110822935).

1505 ROLLING MEADOW DR
PETERS, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 106107373).

1506 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
GORDON, MARISOL PALDES (Voter ID number 110703237).
GORDON, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number 116515517).
GORDON, LAMONT A. (Voter ID number 110703225).
GORDON, TERENCE Andre (Voter ID number 118123723).

1506 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
WALKER, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 121083789).

1506 EMERALD HILL WAY
GONZALES, ESTRELITO Jason (Voter ID number 121327636).

1506 HERITAGE DR
SCHADE, TERRENCE William (Voter ID number 118860724).

1506 MAIN ST
ROBLES, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 114589230).

1506 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CALDER, GRACE J. (Voter ID number 116068540).
CALDER, JOHN U. (Voter ID number 110535662).

1506 SUMMERGATE DR
PETAK, TODD Cameron (Voter ID number 115314957).
PETAK, TRISTA (Voter ID number 120551096).
PETAK, RICHARD Gerard (Voter ID number 110762929).

1506 SYDNEY RD
WRIGHT, MARTY Gene (Voter ID number 113434577).

1506 VALRICO LAKE RD
TUCKER, GREGORY Jack (Voter ID number 110476958).

1506 S VALRICO RD
STERLING, CAROLYN Roberson (Voter ID number 110385129).
STERLING, JAMES Darrel (Voter ID number 110730180).
STERLING, JAMES Dennis (Voter ID number 110385130).

1507 BOOTH DR
MCANNALLY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110365109).
MCANNALLY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110365110).

1507 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
BEDELL, KIENG Thi (Voter ID number 110714364).
BEDELL, ROBERT Spencer (Voter ID number 110714373).

1507 DIEHL DR
JOHANSMEYER, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 111048517).

1507 EMERALD HILL WAY
VEGA, ASHLEY C. (Voter ID number 119840003).
VEGA, BARBARA Margarita (Voter ID number 110819175).
VEGA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 114653282).
VEGA, JORGE Antonio (Voter ID number 110832687).

1507 HERITAGE DR
DUNNAM, ROBIN HAMITER (Voter ID number 110437513).
DUNNAM, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 115712826).
DUNNAM, RUSSELL Scott (Voter ID number 110425375).

1507 LONG POND DR
MELLO, PAMELA Len (Voter ID number 110484486).
MELLO, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 110484485).
MELLO, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 110777373).

1507 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MITIR-SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 110664562).

1507 ROLLING MEADOW DR
HAMILTON, MATHEW James (Voter ID number 118852879).
JANICZEK, RUDOLPH Michael (Voter ID number 115340065).
JANICZEK, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 115340081).
MOORE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 119722746).

1508 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
MALONE, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 110668641).
CLARRETT, DIONNE (Voter ID number 110852365).
KIMES, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110882094).
KIMES, RHONDA Marie (Voter ID number 111203191).

1508 DIEHL DR
PATTERSON, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 111229698).
PATTERSON, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number 111191944).

1508 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARNEGIE, JOSH Lamarr (Voter ID number 105251925).
STEWART, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number 110525769).
CARNEGIE, DAWN Lauren (Voter ID number 110882254).

1508 HERITAGE DR
WILLIAMS, IRMA B. (Voter ID number 111010907).
WILLIAMS, LUPATRICK (Voter ID number 119453990).
WILLIAMS, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 110656594).

1508 MAIN ST
SHAH, BHAVESH C. (Voter ID number 115502481).
SHAH, DHARA B. (Voter ID number 120585112).

1508 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HARMON, RITA Faye (Voter ID number 120150336).
WILLIAMS, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 110981226).
WILLIAMS, JOANN Laverne (Voter ID number 110972317).

1508 ROLLING MEADOW DR
SANCHEZ, PAULA (Voter ID number 115591169).

1508 SUMMERGATE DR
MOSS, RICHARD Tyler (Voter ID number 115067266).
MOSS, STACY Simpson (Voter ID number 115017683).
SOUZA, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 111197913).

1508 S VALRICO RD
FEINSTEIN, ETHEL (Voter ID number 110651318).
BEHR, RONNA M. (Voter ID number 110526892).

1509 BOOTH DR
LAPLANT, KELLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110536635).
LAPLANT, KEITH David (Voter ID number 110514780).

1509 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
FRABLE, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110900796).
BRILL, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 114442753).

1509 DIEHL DR
WARREN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 110739396).
WARREN, AMANDA Sara (Voter ID number 117080858).
WARREN, MELISSA Sheryl (Voter ID number 111246381).
WARREN, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 110721920).

1509 EMERALD HILL WAY
LEWIS, HAZEL Veronica (Voter ID number 116480441).

1509 LONG POND DR
WILSON, BRYAN James (Voter ID number 111242256).
WILSON, CRYSTAL F. (Voter ID number 111023239).

1509 MAIN ST
JOHN, JOSEPHINE Thankam (Voter ID number 120948381).
JOHN, JUNY Mariam (Voter ID number 118708888).
JOHN, MARIAMMA (Voter ID number 118708927).
JOSEPH, JOHN (Voter ID number 118708914).

1509 ROLLING MEADOW DR
GILL, ROBERT Geoffrey (Voter ID number 119383263).

1509 VALRICO LAKE RD
HINKLE, TAMARA Jo (Voter ID number 111163574).
TRAYKOV, NIKOLAY Z. (Voter ID number 118676771).

1510 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
LOFTIS, BRITTANY Leanne (Voter ID number 117125286).
MANLEY, KRISTY Anne (Voter ID number 110610684).
MANLEY, SEAN Collin (Voter ID number 111117798).

1510 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
ROGERS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 118964979).
PERRI, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 110528258).
ROGERS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 115489885).
ROGERS, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 117051594).

1510 DIEHL DR
LOCHER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111119161).
MILLER, MICHAEL Walton (Voter ID number 111070188).

1510 EMERALD HILL WAY
APRIL, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 110905297).
APRIL, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number 115135607).
APRIL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110905293).

1510 HERITAGE DR
CONNOR, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110972343).
HAYES, ALICE B. (Voter ID number 110774160).

1510 MAIN ST
EDMOND, CALLIE R. (Voter ID number 110433277).

1510 ROLLING MEADOW DR
GORDON, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 110567338).
MORENO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110844103).

1510 SUMMERGATE DR
DANIEL, SHANNON Renee (Voter ID number 111129022).
RAY, KARINA Michelle (Voter ID number 116605578).

1510 S MILLER RD
FALKNER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 110462028).

1510 S VALRICO RD
COX, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 119052500).
HERNANDO, CHRISTINE Mary (Voter ID number 119059835).
LAMBERT, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 111065577).
LAMBERT, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 111066106).
TURNER, JAMES Lynn (Voter ID number 110705669).

1511 BOOTH DR
FELDMAN, JACQUELINE Denise (Voter ID number 110958445).

1511 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
DEAN, LISA Roussin (Voter ID number 111969030).
DEAN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 111982559).

1511 DIEHL DR
HOWARD, ADAM D. (Voter ID number 111229765).
BRADBURY, SAMANTHA Lisa (Voter ID number 110847291).

1511 EMERALD HILL WAY
BABULAL-FRANCIS, NICOLE (Voter ID number 118715209).
FRANCIS, DHANESH C. (Voter ID number 100570859).

1511 LONG POND DR
JONES, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 111158643).
JONES, PHILIP William (Voter ID number 111151015).
WELLS, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 111032009).
WELLS, JENNIFER Kristen (Voter ID number 110602010).

1511 MAIN ST
SCHWIND, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 114605686).
SCHWIND, NIKOLE D. (Voter ID number 118076827).
SCHWIND, TINA Luree (Voter ID number 114748903).

1511 ROLLING MEADOW DR
AXON, LYNDY Ellis (Voter ID number 120582548).
WARNER AXON, MARION Aletha (Voter ID number 119262331).

1511 S MILLER RD
PROFOZICH, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 106622911).
RICE, ZELMER S. (Voter ID number 110465113).

1512 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
MARIYAPPA, DEVARASAD Y. (Voter ID number 116651894).

1512 DIEHL DR
RANDALL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111243046).
RANDALL, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 110867613).

1512 EMERALD HILL WAY
NAEHER, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 107379539).
NAEHER, DANA Alan (Voter ID number 110634972).

1512 HERITAGE DR
KUTZNER, JOHN WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 115931837).
SHADLEY, DEBRA Frances (Voter ID number 119380375).
KUTZNER, LANCE Fredrick (Voter ID number 110899013).

1512 MAIN ST
WEDIN, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 111223570).
WEDIN, JOSHUA Ray (Voter ID number 120630710).

1512 ROLLING MEADOW DR
PEDERSEN, KELLY C. (Voter ID number 109610172).
PEDERSEN, KELLY Catherine (Voter ID number 120353918).
PEDERSEN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 109615077).

1512 SUMMERGATE DR
JERNIGAN, JOSEPH Lawrence (Voter ID number 113814248).
JERNIGAN, KRISTEN Nicole (Voter ID number 113688601).

1512 SYDNEY RD
GAMBRELL, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114838113).
GAMBRELL, JUDY Schenck (Voter ID number 110881660).
KING, AMANDA Dawn (Voter ID number 110993485).

1513 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
RUGGIERO, KAREN IRENE (Voter ID number 110535586).

1513 BOOTH DR
CLARKE, STACY D. (Voter ID number 111242461).

1513 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
RUGGIERO, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 110535585).

1513 DIEHL DR
RODGERS, DENNIS LYNN (Voter ID number 110997072).
RODGERS, MARIE Geralyn (Voter ID number 110962423).
RODGERS, ZACHARY Robert (Voter ID number 116879016).

1513 EMERALD HILL WAY
PLETCHER, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 114931649).
WILL, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 103088047).
MURRAY, BREANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 115632455).
WILL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117139711).

1513 LONG POND DR
ANDRE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110635051).
ANDRE, ROSITA V. (Voter ID number 111205454).

1513 SYDNEY RD
ADAMS, MADELYN Marie (Voter ID number 110552444).
COLQUETT, ALAN Brian (Voter ID number 111232377).

1513 VICKERS RD
SCHWARZ, CARL John (Voter ID number 111042631).
SCHWARZ, ROBIN Elaine (Voter ID number 111004283).

1513 S MILLER RD
LEFEW, PAUL Andrew (Voter ID number 110535182).
LEFEW, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110535183).

1514 BOOTH DR
SUGDEN, KARA Marie (Voter ID number 120361979).
SUGDEN, MARK Cameron (Voter ID number 111185528).
SUGDEN, TAMARA Marie (Voter ID number 111195976).

1514 DIEHL DR
DECRUIZ, MAUREEN S. (Voter ID number 111259870).
DECRUIZ, OVID R. (Voter ID number 111258258).

1514 EMERALD HILL WAY
VELEZ, YARITZA (Voter ID number 114237426).

1514 HERITAGE DR
YOCHIM, MICHAEL Bryon (Voter ID number 110526355).

1514 PINEY BRANCH CIR
SIEBERT, DANIEL Charles (Voter ID number 111117613).
SIEBERT, KYLE Daniel (Voter ID number 115147454).
SIEBERT, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 111117614).

1514 ROLLING MEADOW DR
GEORGI, BRIAN O. (Voter ID number 110714916).

1514 S MULRENNAN RD
WOLFE, DONNA Eileen (Voter ID number 111218475).
LEATH, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 110914528).

1515 BOOTH DR
STEVENS, CHAD ALAN (Voter ID number 114891714).
STEVENS, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 111229859).
STEVENS, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 111242557).
STEVENS, RODNEY Arnold (Voter ID number 111185782).

1515 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
BROTHERS, FRANK Brian (Voter ID number 110879094).
MAXWELL, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110492050).

1515 EMERALD HILL WAY
CUMMINS, SETH Lewis (Voter ID number 107713785).

1515 LONG POND DR
SANCHIONI-CASTRO, SHELLY Ann (Voter ID number 110564630).
CASTRO, NORIEL (Voter ID number 111186587).

1515 VICKERS RD
HAGEDORN, ALLEN William (Voter ID number 111030981).
MARTIN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110433426).
MARTIN, RYAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119443140).

1516 BOOTH DR
MCCARROLL, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 110861622).
MCCARROLL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 110867922).

1516 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
COTEA, THEODORE Paul (Voter ID number 110521606).
DOLBY, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 117893757).

1516 EMERALD HILL WAY
WATKINS, HERBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 110623128).
WATKINS, MONICA Lynn (Voter ID number 111151381).

1516 HERITAGE DR
SCOLARO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110393835).
SCOLARO, JAN M. (Voter ID number 110964765).

1516 LONG POND DR
ROYSE, RENEE Norris (Voter ID number 110572054).

1516 ROLLING MEADOW DR
CAMPANELLI-PURIFOY, LILA (Voter ID number 110395383).
PURIFOY, STEPHEN Dale (Voter ID number 110425510).

1517 BOOTH DR
SHARKLY, BIS (Voter ID number 110794316).
TAMASAR, RONALD (Voter ID number 110809673).
TAMASAR, VITA Persaud (Voter ID number 110690901).

1517 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
CUNNINGHAM, SAMUEL Guill (Voter ID number 111096123).
ESQUILIN, ZAIDA (Voter ID number 111065959).

1517 EMERALD HILL WAY
HANCOCK, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 110890550).

1517 LONG POND DR
BUONO, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number 110507381).
BUONO, KARA Nicole (Voter ID number 118434617).
BUONO, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 115936233).
BUONO, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 110507380).

1517 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CROWE, HEATHER (Voter ID number 120340903).
CROWE, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 117033612).
CROWE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110559996).
CROWE, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 110559995).

1518 BOOTH DR
HIXON, ROBIN Kay (Voter ID number 110585125).

1518 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
WILSON, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 118542787).

1518 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
BERNHARD, MARTIN John (Voter ID number 110803284).

1518 EMERALD HILL WAY
FORKEY, MELORY Siddall (Voter ID number 110874066).

1518 HERITAGE DR
HOLLIDAY, ANDREW Robert (Voter ID number 117406734).
HOLLIDAY, ILZE Mirdza (Voter ID number 117738395).
HOLLIDAY, STANLEY Paul (Voter ID number 117564855).

1518 LONG POND DR
FIRST, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 116855874).
FIRST, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 111057162).

1518 PINEY BRANCH CIR
HAYNES, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 115489699).
HAYNES, PAUL (Voter ID number 110459343).
HAYNES, SHELLY Lin (Voter ID number 110581403).

1518 ROLLING MEADOW DR
JARRETT, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 110527115).
JARRETT, BARBARA Maria (Voter ID number 115796852).
ROBBINS, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 111067491).
ROBBINS, RACHEL Sue (Voter ID number 110642754).

1518 S MULRENNAN RD
CAMPBELL, SHA'MECCA T. (Voter ID number 111026926).
CAMPBELL, SHA'MECCA T. (Voter ID number 114458468).
CAMPBELL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 116810200).

1519 BOOTH DR
GAITHER, MATTHEW Charles (Voter ID number 117329896).
KISSINGER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 110362680).
PEPPERS, JAKE M. (Voter ID number 116138435).
GAITHER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 111212160).
GAITHER, GAYLE Anne (Voter ID number 111211309).

1519 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
SANCHEZ, MARIELA (Voter ID number 114146662).

1519 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
VIZZONE, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 110668710).

1519 EMERALD HILL WAY
PURTZ, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 103041388).
PURTZ, RACHEL Desiree (Voter ID number 117325922).
VEGA, JOY Nicole (Voter ID number 110997183).

1519 LONG POND DR
BRYANT, ADRIENNE Briana (Voter ID number 115568320).
BRYANT, BETTINA C. (Voter ID number 110515072).
BRYANT, EZZARD Charles (Voter ID number 110515063).

1519 PINEY BRANCH CIR
WILSON, DEANNA Lea (Voter ID number 111250206).

1519 S MILLER RD
ORR, VIRGINIA Sue (Voter ID number 110595718).
ORR, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110955428).

1520 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
WALTERS-MELE, KATRINA (Voter ID number 110799539).

1520 BOOTH DR
KADESKY, ALAN Howard (Voter ID number 111100858).
KADESKY, DANIEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 110784225).
KADESKY, LAUREN Ellen (Voter ID number 111100855).

1520 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
MELE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110799544).

1520 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
UFRET, G (Voter ID number 110884904).
NEES, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 119266863).
TOMCSIK, GRISELLE (Voter ID number 119368203).

1520 EMERALD HILL WAY
FISHER, KYONG S. (Voter ID number 110950872).
FISHER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110495213).
FISHER, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 110819974).
WOODHAM, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 110681035).

1520 LONG POND DR
KNAGGS, GARY R. (Voter ID number 111188914).

1520 PINEY BRANCH CIR
CUCHLINSKI, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 117449027).

1520 ROLLING MEADOW DR
BLONSKY, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number 114108387).
BLONSKY, SARAH Catherine (Voter ID number 110914720).
BLONSKY, SUSAN Margaret (Voter ID number 110919677).
LEASURE, EMILY (Voter ID number 120445331).
LEASURE, ERIN Anne (Voter ID number 114913038).

1520 SUMMERGATE DR
MARAGH, KAMAL V. (Voter ID number 117413883).

1521 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
GLOVER, SAMANTHA Leigh (Voter ID number 118048430).
GLOVER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 110826525).
GLOVER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 110827127).

1521 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
CURRAN, KELLY B. (Voter ID number 114913341).
HARGRAVE, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 110744280).

1521 EMERALD HILL WAY
ZAGULA, KRZYSZTOF (Voter ID number 116596116).

1521 LONG POND DR
MORALES, PROVIDENCIA (Voter ID number 111113581).
WALKER, REGINA Faye (Voter ID number 110962663).

1521 PINEY BRANCH CIR
MITCHELL, TIFFANY Denise (Voter ID number 111642027).

1522 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
BENAFIELD, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 110618459).
BENAFIELD, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110820539).
DIGUGLIELMO, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 110826838).

1522 EMERALD HILL WAY
BENEDICT, MELANIE Mucitelli (Voter ID number 110895285).
BENEDICT, JAMES Eric (Voter ID number 110698873).

1522 ROLLING MEADOW DR
PADGETT, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110424977).
PADGETT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110524218).

1522 SUMMERGATE DR
FAISON, SANDRA (Voter ID number 115452876).

1523 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
GEISERT, JUHEI CHONG (Voter ID number 110641055).
GEISERT, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110641054).
GEISERT, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119595011).

1523 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
WRIGHT, NATASHA Marie (Voter ID number 118380433).

1523 EMERALD HILL WAY
MASTRANGELO, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 119027284).
MASTRANGELO, SILVIA D. (Voter ID number 119027283).

1523 LONG POND DR
CLARK, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 110437756).
CLARK, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 110874468).
CLARK, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 119544804).
CLARK, OSCAR Stephen (Voter ID number 111072569).
CLARK, SEAN Stephen (Voter ID number 110874525).

1524 EMERALD HILL WAY
HAMMONTREE, MARVIN (Voter ID number 111214542).
HAMMONTREE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 111214557).
INFIELD, SHEILA Hammontree (Voter ID number 111111386).

1524 LONG POND DR
KNAGGS, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number 111037945).

1524 ROLLING MEADOW DR
WHITE, DARIUS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114328432).

1524 SUMMERGATE DR
KING, CHARLES BERNARD (Voter ID number 114914278).
KING, MARVALENE Merdella (Voter ID number 110787392).

1525 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
MAGLIO, DANIEL Angelo (Voter ID number 110833108).
MAGLIO, MAUREEN Theresa (Voter ID number 110833104).
MAGLIO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110830885).

1525 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
HARTMAN, SHARYL Lee (Voter ID number 116491910).

1525 EMERALD HILL WAY
ZINK, TRAVIS Jordan (Voter ID number 110674959).

1526 EMERALD HILL WAY
MENDOZA, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 110574759).
MENDOZA, HERMES (Voter ID number 110574760).

1526 LONG POND DR
MONTOUTE, SANKAR (Voter ID number 110880379).
ORTIZ, AMIRE Pedraza Rodrigue (Voter ID number 113943726).

1526 ROLLING MEADOW DR
CLARK, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 110821995).
CLARK, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 111187957).

1527 EMERALD HILL WAY
PEREZ RIOS, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 110679694).

1528 EMERALD HILL WAY
YARLAGADDA, ASHOK (Voter ID number 117813822).
YARLAGADDA, PRATHIMA (Voter ID number 117813750).

1528 LONG POND DR
HARRIS, THOMAS Arthur (Voter ID number 110623533).
HARRIS, GEORGIA K. (Voter ID number 110646586).

1528 ROLLING MEADOW DR
MERRILL, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110467661).
MERRILL, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 110467660).

1529 EMERALD HILL WAY
LIME, JARMELA Iris Mabilangan (Voter ID number 114660935).

1529 ROLLING MEADOW DR
COOK, LARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 111180798).

1531 LONG POND DR
AHRENS, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 110515917).
AHRENS, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number 110515918).

1531 ROLLING MEADOW DR
NAGESH, DEEPA Priya (Voter ID number 118872201).

1532 SUMMERGATE DR
FOSTER, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120137698).
FOSTER, BRETT Dewayne (Voter ID number 120012625).

1533 LONG POND DR
CURFMAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 110878300).
CURFMAN, DAVID Randal (Voter ID number 110498920).

1533 ROLLING MEADOW DR
MARANTES, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 110705322).
RAMIREZ FELIU, OLGA Edith (Voter ID number 110696469).

1534 SUMMERGATE DR
KULESZA, HELENA (Voter ID number 119783655).
TORRES VELASQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 117596769).
TORRES, ANNA (Voter ID number 117743060).

1535 LONG POND DR
VALEK, LANCE Michael (Voter ID number 121084465).
LACEY, CHANDLER Scott (Voter ID number 116882202).
LACEY, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 110919808).
LACEY, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 110589483).

1535 ROLLING MEADOW DR
THOMAS, CARROL Ann (Voter ID number 110377028).
THOMAS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 110374381).
THOMAS, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110504445).

1536 ROLLING MEADOW DR
CESSNA, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 117091972).
CESSNA, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 114538988).

1537 LONG POND DR
WILSON, LESTER C. (Voter ID number 111009548).
WILSON, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110518782).

154 SAWTOOTH DR
BONILLA, NATHALIE E. (Voter ID number 110735469).

1541 LONG POND DR
CHAPMAN, BRANDI Janine (Voter ID number 115945790).
HARVEY, DEBBIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116053783).

1543 LONG POND DR
BURNS, GEORGE Daniel (Voter ID number 111020777).
STWAN, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 114704952).

1545 LONG POND DR
PACINELLO, LUIGI C. (Voter ID number 110940477).
PACINELLO, SALLY F. (Voter ID number 110940479).

1547 LONG POND DR
HEPNER, CODY Tyler (Voter ID number 116701566).
HEPNER, LAURA (Voter ID number 110461613).
HEPNER, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 110461033).

1549 LONG POND DR
LOPEZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 110832797).

155 SAWTOOTH DR
BOUDRIE, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 117323951).
MUNICHIELLO, ALLISON Dorland (Voter ID number 114477875).
RODRIGUEZ, NIVIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120651679).
MUNICHIELLO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114477831).

1551 LONG POND DR
WILHITE, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 111008856).
DEMARCO, SALVATORE Michael (Voter ID number 118894854).
WATSON, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 118860252).
WILHITE, RHONDA Elaine (Voter ID number 111005534).

1553 LONG POND DR
CARTAGENA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 110517778).
CARTAGENA, HURIT (Voter ID number 111000025).
CARTAGONA, CHARLENE Hurit (Voter ID number 110792727).

1554 LONG POND DR
FISHER, RYAN Adele (Voter ID number 110958707).
FISHER, SUSAN N. (Voter ID number 111140345).
FISHER, THOMAS Melvin (Voter ID number 110928996).
SALISBURY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 110781129).

1555 LONG POND DR
EMERSON, CALVIN LEE (Voter ID number 110884327).
CRUZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 115216167).
OZUNA, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110913589).
VILLALON, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 111193420).
VILLALON, JAVIER (Voter ID number 110668611).
VILLALON, NILDA (Voter ID number 110504650).

1556 LONG POND DR
STEPP, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 111039268).

1558 LONG POND DR
SMITH, PATRICIA MCCAMPBELL (Voter ID number 110875774).

1559 LONG POND DR
WELCHONS, VERONICA Sue (Voter ID number 120092277).
WELCHONS, CHRIS Alan (Voter ID number 110464156).

156 SAWTOOTH DR
MATHIS, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 115008327).
MATHIS, BRIDGET Kathleen (Voter ID number 110709016).

1560 LONG POND DR
DEJESUS, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 115479767).
DEJESUS, ALVARO (Voter ID number 110847456).

1562 LONG POND DR
REYES, LUZ Milagro (Voter ID number 111076202).
GALARZA REYES, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 110558709).

1563 LONG POND DR
COLLINS, PRINCE T. (Voter ID number 120447500).

1564 LONG POND DR
MARTIN, LAUREL C. (Voter ID number 111041442).
MARTIN, RONALD Edmund (Voter ID number 110489217).

1565 LONG POND DR
BOWERMAN, RICHARD Darwin (Voter ID number 111264302).
BOWERMAN, TIFFANY Leigh (Voter ID number 110728739).
SEGREST, CATHERINE Smith (Voter ID number 114797460).
SEGREST, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 114960934).

1567 LONG POND DR
MORATH, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 110701436).
MORATH, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 111246420).

1567 MAIN ST
CABANERO HARVEY, LENNY (Voter ID number 119916809).

157 SAWTOOTH DR
COLASSO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115440340).
COLASSO, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 115440318).

158 SAWTOOTH DR
LINDEMOEN, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 110701737).
BURRELL, KIM A. (Voter ID number 116147772).

159 SAWTOOTH DR
LUCAS, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 119444629).

160 SAWTOOTH DR
PHILLIPS, DEBRA Lynne (Voter ID number 110554740).

1601 ACORN SEED CT
LINGAREDDY, SUNDER (Voter ID number 120449517).

1601 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
GRIFFIN, JAMIE Ann (Voter ID number 103741994).
GRIFFIN, DWAYNE Adam (Voter ID number 117279501).

1601 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
SITHOLE, NKULULEKO Michael (Voter ID number 120023086).
SITHOLE, MICHAEL Mbheki (Voter ID number 110800570).
SITHOLE, NTOMBIZABO Jennifer (Voter ID number 110728897).
SITHOLE, VUYANI S. (Voter ID number 117765745).

1601 EMERALD HILL WAY
DYER, STEPHANIE Linae (Voter ID number 121078377).
DYER, BONNIE Elixson (Voter ID number 111218763).

1601 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
FAULKNER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 111139627).
FAULKNER, RAYMOND Stanley (Voter ID number 111139624).

1601 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
BURNETT, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 115489806).
RILEY, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 110556054).
RILEY, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 110557881).

1601 LONG POND DR
MORRIS, RENEE Alene (Voter ID number 112720213).

1601 PALACE CT
KORATTIYIL, LILLYKUTTY Malhew (Voter ID number 111177016).
KORATTIYIL, MATHEW Mathew (Voter ID number 110795648).
KORATTIYIL, MELSON Mathew (Voter ID number 110795594).

1601 SAND HOLLOW LN
MONTALVO, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 114592798).
UMPIERRE, LUZ Eneida (Voter ID number 117245504).

1601 TROPICANA WAY
BENDER, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 121055231).
CAMPBELL, SHAUNA Allison (Voter ID number 110722730).

1601 VICKERS RD
DLUGOS, MATTHEW Wade (Voter ID number 116028997).
DLUGOS, CARLANN M. (Voter ID number 110567473).
DLUGOS, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110611213).

1601 WELD BIRD CT
WHITE, CARLTON A. (Voter ID number 120379254).
WHITE, MERCEDES MINNA (Voter ID number 111000501).
THOMAS, EBONY Keandra (Voter ID number 116813008).
WHITE, CARLTON Antonio (Voter ID number 111191028).

1602 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
SINGLETON, CEDRIC H. (Voter ID number 110449815).
SINGLETON, FLOSSIE L. (Voter ID number 110471305).

1602 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
CARR, ALIX G. (Voter ID number 120351162).
GUNDERSON, JOSHUA P. (Voter ID number 110773611).

1602 DEEP WELL CT
CABAN, ARACELIO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114806641).
CABAN, JOSE Ramirez (Voter ID number 114836882).
CABAN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 114836978).

1602 FEATHERBAND DR
ESCOBAR, ELISA ELSA (Voter ID number 111186404).
ESCOBAR, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 114199493).
ESCOBAR, BERNARDO Jesus (Voter ID number 111118816).
ESCOBAR, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 110840208).

1602 HERITAGE DR
ESCUDERO, HECTOR F. (Voter ID number 110540927).
ESCUDERO, JENNIE F. (Voter ID number 110374731).

1602 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
WHITFORD, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 110776621).
WHITFORD, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 111225227).

1602 MAIN ST
SMITH, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 120313447).
POPE, LAURA H. (Voter ID number 110596987).
SMITH, GLENDA F. (Voter ID number 110394473).
SMITH, RICHARD Thomas (Voter ID number 110394472).

1602 PALACE CT
CIVITELLO, DANIEL ROCCO (Voter ID number 111212413).
CIVITELLO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111238868).

1602 POWDER RIDGE DR
LEBRUN, JEAN (Voter ID number 110842458).

1602 PALACE CT
GONZALEZ, WAYNE Andrew (Voter ID number 110492818).

1602 POWDER RIDGE DR
LEBRUN, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 110898846).

1602 SYDNEY RD
PITCOCK, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 110444658).

1602 TROPICANA WAY
GOOD, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 110684002).
GOOD, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 110674122).

1602 S MULRENNAN RD
BRANSON, MARINA (Voter ID number 120056821).
FALZONE, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 120002853).

1602 S VALRICO RD
FERRARA, HEIDI Kristin (Voter ID number 120677384).
MOLODECKI, PETER Joseph (Voter ID number 111268762).

1603 ACORN LEAF CT
O'SULLIVAN, ANDRE N. (Voter ID number 120749854).
OSULLIVAN, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 110914134).
OSULLIVAN, SHAUN E. (Voter ID number 110914135).

1603 ACORN SEED CT
MINUTO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 114197308).
MINUTO, EVAN Joseph (Voter ID number 118354133).
MINUTO, ROSEMARY Laura (Voter ID number 114438220).

1603 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
POPKE, DONALD KEVEN (Voter ID number 110889086).
POPKE, BRYNN Morgan (Voter ID number 118192445).
POPKE, MICHELLE Porter (Voter ID number 110889196).

1603 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
DENCE, BRIAN August (Voter ID number 111152292).
LEHMAN, KAITLYN R. (Voter ID number 115472852).
GOSS, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 117103564).

1603 DEEP WELL CT
FIELDS, ADA Patricia (Voter ID number 111142554).
MCROY, BRIANA Denee (Voter ID number 119744823).
MCROY, LATASHA Mornique (Voter ID number 110643409).

1603 EMERALD HILL WAY
TURKETT, JOANNA MARGARET (Voter ID number 110604821).
TURKETT, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 111087884).

1603 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
BEESON, RODNEY (Voter ID number 110574135).
PLEWS, MARY JO-ANNE (Voter ID number 110920570).

1603 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
GILLESPIE, BETSY (Voter ID number 110425298).

1603 MAIN ST
HARE, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 117808338).
SIMMONS, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 110925340).
SIMMONS, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 110489409).

1603 PALACE CT
HERN, RUTH Darlene (Voter ID number 110957503).
HERN, RICHARD Arlen (Voter ID number 110957501).

1603 POWDER RIDGE DR
RANKIN, EMILY Grace (Voter ID number 116694629).
RANKIN, DENNIS Thomas (Voter ID number 116255137).
RANKIN, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 120349129).
RANKIN, MEREDITH Lee (Voter ID number 116747679).
RANKIN, PATRICK K. (Voter ID number 110589157).

1603 SAND HOLLOW LN
ACEVEDO, JOSE C. (Voter ID number 114838480).
CHAVERRA, LUZ D. (Voter ID number 117195837).

1603 SYDNEY RD
BEALE, ANNA Lisa (Voter ID number 110558481).
BEALE, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 110694598).
BEALE, JOSHUA Stewart (Voter ID number 110781871).
BEALE, STEWART (Voter ID number 110558482).
GAMBRELL, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 110525167).

1603 TROPICANA WAY
CHISUM, LISA Gayle (Voter ID number 110945966).

1603 VICKERS RD
MARSH, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 110747941).
MARSH, MARY Atkinson (Voter ID number 111144302).

1603 WELD BIRD CT
PINELLI, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 110817208).

1603 N VALRICO RD
SILVA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110690201).
SILVA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 121015293).
SILVA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110692411).

1604 ACORN LEAF CT
DUFFY, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 110565796).

1604 ACORN SEED CT
ROBERTS, ANTHONY Jerome (Voter ID number 110713504).
ROBERTS, CORINNA Ann (Voter ID number 110713776).

1604 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
FLORES, GINA Mangonon (Voter ID number 110752387).
MANOTO, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 118407097).

1604 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
BURKE, JAN D. (Voter ID number 110608777).

1604 DEEP WELL CT
SUEVER, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 110917485).
VIANDS, JENNY Lopez (Voter ID number 118079246).
SUEVER, JANICE Lea (Voter ID number 117746282).
SUEVER, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 114016976).

1604 FEATHERBAND DR
FELDMAN, DAWN A. (Voter ID number 110997319).

1604 HERITAGE DR
HARVEY NELSON, ANTONIO Sintre (Voter ID number 119829028).
HODGE- WARDLAW, THEA Lorraine (Voter ID number 116096358).
NELSON, CAROLYNNE R. (Voter ID number 115755954).
NELSON, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 115756071).
WARDLAW, CLARENCE Edward (Voter ID number 117119519).

1604 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
MARTINEZ, JAVIER A. (Voter ID number 115476253).
MARTINEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 117758744).
MARTINEZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 110707807).
MARTINEZ, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 110532060).

1604 LONG POND DR
MILONE, JENNIFER Margaret (Voter ID number 119869497).
MILONE, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 113786676).

1604 POWDER RIDGE DR
FASULO, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 110644064).

1604 PALACE CT
MCABEE, JERRY Coy (Voter ID number 111032481).
MCABEE, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 111032480).

1604 SYDNEY RD
BAKER, LEA Ann (Voter ID number 106573961).
BAKER, TIMOTHY Casey (Voter ID number 106573960).
EMO, CODY Blake (Voter ID number 119300434).

1604 TROPICANA WAY
HERNANDEZ, CARMENLITA Alvina (Voter ID number 110830967).

1604 WELD BIRD CT
SANGEORZAN, EMMELINE Aldis (Voter ID number 114333425).
ALMAGUER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 119080799).

1604 S VALRICO RD
MOORE, OPAL C. (Voter ID number 110379005).

1605 ACORN LEAF CT
ROSA, BETSY (Voter ID number 106276980).
RUIZ SOTO, PEDRO Jose (Voter ID number 119322900).

1605 ACORN SEED CT
VICTOR, ESTEVE J. (Voter ID number 111209061).
VICTOR, VALEZ (Voter ID number 110732132).
VICTOR, VANIELLA (Voter ID number 116171024).

1605 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
REITEMEYER, MICHELLE Anna-Marie (Voter ID number 116462016).
SMITH, ANDREW Thomas (Voter ID number 110902161).
TIDWELL, TRACI Pelfrey (Voter ID number 117660512).

1605 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
RIVERA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 110625476).
RIVERA, LYDIA (Voter ID number 110625477).
RIVERA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 115844114).

1605 EMERALD HILL WAY
SMITH, MEGAN Alicia (Voter ID number 117134030).

1605 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
OKEEFE, CHARLES TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 110886313).
OKEEFE, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 115472432).

1605 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
RHODES, GINA Michelle (Voter ID number 110779329).

1605 MAIN ST
ARROYO, LANDIS (Voter ID number 110945949).
ARROYO, LISA Darlene (Voter ID number 111055887).

1605 PALACE CT
THOMS, WILLIAM DAVIS (Voter ID number 110913507).

1605 POWDER RIDGE DR
ROBY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 111139055).

1605 PALACE CT
DUKES, DORIS Newbern (Voter ID number 110913333).

1605 POWDER RIDGE DR
LARICCHIA, LEWIS R. (Voter ID number 114594268).

1605 SAND HOLLOW LN
HAYGOOD, RYAN Kerry (Voter ID number 110871587).
HAYGOOD, STEPHANIE Reed (Voter ID number 110736412).

1605 SYDNEY RD
RAAB, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 110938596).
RAAB, GEORGE Melvin (Voter ID number 111207095).

1605 TROPICANA WAY
VANECEK, JOHN Frederick (Voter ID number 110660719).
VANECEK, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110617146).

1605 WELD BIRD CT
WORRELL, EDWARD Raymond (Voter ID number 110843295).

1605 S MULRENNAN RD
CURNOW, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110543769).
PADILLA, YAMILE (Voter ID number 111189558).

1605 S VALRICO RD
BENING, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 110485062).
DAVIS, LORI L. (Voter ID number 110924593).
DAVIS, DEXTER L. (Voter ID number 110924582).
SAMPLE, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 111054267).

1606 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
BLACKWELL, MICHAEL Erik (Voter ID number 120588233).
BROADEN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 116808356).

1606 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
ALIFONSO, MARGARITA M. (Voter ID number 114525180).
ALIFONSO, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 110917705).

1606 FEATHERBAND DR
BROWN, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number 114448949).
ALTMAN, MARK William (Voter ID number 111205528).
ROBINSON-ALTMAN, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 111204515).

1606 HIDDEN MEADOW CT
VERKEST, SUNANT (Voter ID number 114915665).
VERKEST, DENNIS Bradly (Voter ID number 110637953).
VERKEST, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 111019885).

1606 LONG POND DR
BURCHARD, TINA L. (Voter ID number 114067808).
KOSMALA-BOWLES, TRACEY A. (Voter ID number 104939847).
BOWLES, JAY Claude (Voter ID number 119469850).
BURCHARD, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 114067775).
WARYCH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106607795).

1606 PALACE CT
WOJCIAK, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 117722388).
KUTCHER, CYNTHIA P. (Voter ID number 110684446).
KUTCHER, PAUL Lawrence (Voter ID number 110683708).

1606 POWDER RIDGE DR
STROUD, ALEXIA Taleen (Voter ID number 116367011).

1606 TROPICANA WAY
EDGE, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 115398414).
HUBBARD, DREW Isaak Michael (Voter ID number 120650362).

1606 S VALRICO RD
BUETER, ALLISON Leigh (Voter ID number 110823006).
MCLEASTER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 110707467).
MCLEASTER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 110822941).

1607 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
CARTER, NORMAN Stanley (Voter ID number 111213412).
CARTER, ANGELA Denise (Voter ID number 111015307).
CARTER, MELVENE Oneda (Voter ID number 120658662).

1607 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
EVEN, LAWRENCE Joseph (Voter ID number 121002794).
EVEN, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 111174508).

1607 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
BRYAN, DAVID Curtis (Voter ID number 117138475).
BRITTAIN-CUTAIA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110511058).
BRYAN, JEANNENE D. (Voter ID number 110646106).
CUTAIA, DREW R. (Voter ID number 114201846).

1607 LONG POND DR
CAMPBELL, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110529381).
CAMPBELL, CARRIE Lee (Voter ID number 110530356).

1607 POWDER RIDGE DR
ROWLEY, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120506051).
SELF, ANTJE E. (Voter ID number 120507191).
SELF, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 110918950).

1607 SAND HOLLOW LN
INTERRANTE, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 111226603).
INTERRANTE, EVAN Charles (Voter ID number 119364303).
INTERRANTE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 111226929).

1607 SYDNEY RD
PETTY, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110726465).

1607 TROPICANA WAY
MCALPIN, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 111259349).
MCALPIN, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 111238977).

1608 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
SPOONER, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 111174664).
SPOONER, HEATHER Kristen (Voter ID number 110757111).

1608 EMERALD HILL WAY
PATRIARCA, ALLISON DEE (Voter ID number 115110976).
LEE, ERIC Quinton Thang (Voter ID number 119004430).
PATRIARCA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 116966313).
VU, PAULINA Trang (Voter ID number 119012984).

1608 FEATHERBAND DR
SPRINGER, E Leroy (Voter ID number 110608459).
SPRINGER, LULA J. (Voter ID number 110620536).

1608 HERITAGE DR
SIMS, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 115147723).
FRANKS, KELLEY Bazemore (Voter ID number 110920987).
FRANKS, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 110652034).

1608 LONG POND DR
MACK, MARCY Carol (Voter ID number 110938237).

1608 POWDER RIDGE DR
DALTON, CHRISTINA LEE (Voter ID number 111160176).

1608 PALACE CT
CELADON, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 119101753).

1608 POWDER RIDGE DR
DALTON, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 110932776).

1608 SAND HOLLOW LN
LOPRESTI, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 110397412).
LOPRESTI, DOLORES R. (Voter ID number 110397413).

1608 TROPICANA WAY
KAUER, JOANNA Angelica (Voter ID number 115315785).
KAUER-MORA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 116952063).
MORA, VICTORIA Kauer (Voter ID number 119990119).

1609 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
ZULETA, JOHANA Vanessa (Voter ID number 117817133).
NEWELL, RAYMOND Bradley (Voter ID number 110584732).

1609 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
PEACOCK, IAN Christopher (Voter ID number 111200871).
PEACOCK, STEPHANIE Wright (Voter ID number 110735391).

1609 EMERALD HILL WAY
MELESHKO, DMYTRO Viktorovych (Voter ID number 118578654).

1609 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
EDWARDS, SARITA S. (Voter ID number 114534183).
EDWARDS, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 114255560).

1609 HERITAGE DR
HORTON, ALICE FAITH (Voter ID number 110609343).
HORTON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 110500273).

1609 LONG POND DR
HARMON, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 110396706).
HARMON, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 110412592).

1609 POWDER RIDGE DR
TERRY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 110705303).
TERRY, JUNIUS C. (Voter ID number 110701479).

1609 PALACE CT
SARSFIELD, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 110537004).
SARSFIELD, PATRICK (Voter ID number 111190124).

1609 SAND HOLLOW LN
PROVOST, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 116601435).
PROVOST, KARRINA Michele (Voter ID number 116073826).
PROVOST, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 116601418).
PROVOST, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 116601449).

1609 SYDNEY RD
TURNER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110546579).
TURNER, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 110579775).
WEISS, CHELSEA Alaire (Voter ID number 118483770).
WEISS, MICHELE (Voter ID number 110831844).
WEISS, PEYTON Sydney (Voter ID number 117549790).
WEISS, SKYLAR Morgan (Voter ID number 119739872).

1609 TROPICANA WAY
DEJESUS, NANCY (Voter ID number 115128566).

1609 S VALRICO RD
GLOGER, CARL J. (Voter ID number 110440725).
MICHAEL, TINA M. (Voter ID number 110571311).

1610 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
MURREY, KELLY N. (Voter ID number 114198615).
MURREY, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 115768300).

1610 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
RIVERA, NESTOR Enrique (Voter ID number 120274859).

1610 HERITAGE DR
CLARK, RONALD ALLAN (Voter ID number 114149521).
CLARK, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110829353).
CLARK, BRIAN Allen (Voter ID number 117962119).
CLARK, ERIKA June (Voter ID number 110921747).

1610 LONG POND DR
BARRY, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 110912643).

1610 POWDER RIDGE DR
JOHNS, PAMELA (Voter ID number 110507467).

1610 PALACE CT
NELSON, GEORGETTE Ann (Voter ID number 110934402).
NELSON, GORDON Nels (Voter ID number 110934401).

1610 POWDER RIDGE DR
JOHNS, KYLA Marie (Voter ID number 120592510).
JOHNS, ERNEST G. (Voter ID number 110515938).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 3

MARTIN, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 121061847).
MCDONALD, JOLENE Nanie (Voter ID number 110944506).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 5

BREECH, OLANGEE Olia (Voter ID number 121191267).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
EADS, JEFFREY Joe (Voter ID number 110444352).
GREGORY, STACY L. (Voter ID number 110662014).
LEACH, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 110804295).
WEBB, JIMMY Alen (Voter ID number 111257960).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 12

MAZOCH, WILLIAM Arthur (Voter ID number 112809625).
ZINSER, LEE Ann (Voter ID number 110739897).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 13E

CARROLL, GARRETT Michael (Voter ID number 119558997).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 3

MCDONALD, DANIEL Allen (Voter ID number 119409508).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 5

BREECH, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 114674518).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 11

FIGUEROA, RAY Anthony (Voter ID number 111173542).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
APT 13

FRIEND, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110522284).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
LOT 10

SMITH, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 119076150).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
LOT 2E

MCFARLAND, JAMEY Ross (Voter ID number 110779688).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
LOT 6E

ROBINSON, TAMEKA M. (Voter ID number 116134953).

1610 E STATE ROAD 60
UNIT G

PEARSON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 111136558).

1611 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
LLANTO, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 120839439).
TANGUILIG, LORY Estella (Voter ID number 120212923).
ADAMOS, SIGMUND Patrick Managad (Voter ID number 121236483).
LLANTO, ASUNCION G. (Voter ID number 111195949).
MANAGAD, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number 119498237).
MANAGAD, JUAN Falgui (Voter ID number 111192788).
MANAGAD, THELMA Llanto (Voter ID number 111054854).
MANAGAD, TRISHA Jessica (Voter ID number 116424535).

1611 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
GREENE, JAMES Winston (Voter ID number 117194139).
GREENE, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116243698).
ROSSNAGEL, TAMMY Jo (Voter ID number 121122347).

1611 FEATHERBAND DR
VACCARELLO, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 116834076).
EDER, GRACE V. (Voter ID number 110898320).

1611 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
RICHARDS, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 110463212).
RICHARDS, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 110466852).

1611 HERITAGE DR
CORNS, EMILY JEAN (Voter ID number 110408943).
CORNS, JEFFREY Joseph (Voter ID number 116703063).

1611 LONG POND DR
GURA, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 110593714).
GURA, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 110593805).

1611 POWDER RIDGE DR
LAUNIKITIS, MEAGAN Ann (Voter ID number 119928081).
LAUNIKITIS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 116889705).
LAUNIKITIS, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 110525045).
LAUNIKITIS, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 110422115).

1611 SAND HOLLOW LN
OQUENDO-ROSADO, JULIO Esteban (Voter ID number 110860035).
CHRISCO, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110813637).
RODRIGUEZ, YLIANA (Voter ID number 110917880).
SANTIAGO, EDA (Voter ID number 110747325).

1611 S VALRICO RD
BLAIR, MARGORIE Gail (Voter ID number 110711021).
HERMSEN, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 111144071).

1612 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
ARZON, ALEX John (Voter ID number 121186268).
VANZANT, THOMAS Lendol (Voter ID number 114288393).

1612 EMERALD HILL WAY
SINGIREDDY, SANTOSH R. (Voter ID number 107229891).
SINGIREDDY, SHANTAN Reddy (Voter ID number 117844914).
SINGIREDDY, RATNA R. (Voter ID number 107357676).

1612 HERITAGE DR
MAKIL, BABY A. (Voter ID number 115862600).
MAKIL, BENCY B. (Voter ID number 111264169).

1612 LONG POND DR
MENDOLA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117579567).
MENDOLA, MICHELINA L. (Voter ID number 110565111).

1612 PALACE CT
CUELLAR, ALEXANDRA M. (Voter ID number 116966934).
CUELLAR, ALYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 118973265).
CUELLAR, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 110540461).
CUELLAR, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 110430641).

1612 POWDER RIDGE DR
HEATON, LYNN (Voter ID number 110865544).

1612 SAND HOLLOW LN
DEMPSEY, MARK C. (Voter ID number 110523924).
DEMPSEY, MICHELLE Kay (Voter ID number 110598345).

1612 SYDNEY RD
WRIGHT, AGNES Ann (Voter ID number 120370792).
WRIGHT, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number 110583720).

1613 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
KLOS, CHRISTOPHER IAN (Voter ID number 114067931).
KLOS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111093379).
KLOS, JEANNINE R O'Connor (Voter ID number 111091946).

1613 EMERALD HILL WAY
PARSONS, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110828552).

1613 FEATHERBAND DR
FARRELL, SHERILL Marie (Voter ID number 111220330).

1613 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
SHARIFI, ISABEL Y. (Voter ID number 110789452).
SHARIFI, MAJID (Voter ID number 110705467).
SHARIFI, PUNAHE (Voter ID number 118161580).
SOTO, ANGELO Anthony (Voter ID number 110925385).

1613 HERITAGE DR
OLLE, LOURDES T. (Voter ID number 111142974).
OLLE, KYLE Vernon (Voter ID number 115949129).
OLLE, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 119593207).

1613 PALACE CT
HERBERT, DONNA Gaye (Voter ID number 111249857).
HERBERT, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 111249858).

1613 SAND HOLLOW LN
ADDARIO, DOREEN (Voter ID number 114816226).
BIANCHI, SUSAN (Voter ID number 115803153).
ADDARIO, JUSTINE Marie (Voter ID number 110882386).
ADDARIO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110763552).
ADDARIO, MICHAEL Angelo (Voter ID number 115413196).

1613 SYDNEY RD
LANDFEAR, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 111004458).
LANDFEAR, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 110452169).

1614 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
MOHAMMAD, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 119935662).
RAGANO, DERECK C. (Voter ID number 119560056).

1614 EMERALD HILL WAY
DE JESUS, ANIBAL Miguel (Voter ID number 119492073).
DE JESUS, ANIBAL (Voter ID number 120041264).
DE JESUS, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 118748918).

1614 FEATHERBAND DR
MCLAIN, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 111029682).
MCLAIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110489219).

1614 PALACE CT
RUPP, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 111009288).
RUPP, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 111010908).
RUPP, BREANNE Marie (Voter ID number 110809717).
RUPP, ROBERT Hulbert (Voter ID number 110804098).
RUPP, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 110804992).

1614 POWDER RIDGE DR
OHM, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 110413158).

1614 SAND HOLLOW LN
SOMERS, SIOBHAN Pete-Gay (Voter ID number 110743369).

1614 S MILLER RD
WARREN, ALINA Delgado (Voter ID number 120463857).

1615 CHEROKEE TRL
LIANZO, MICHELLE Montiene (Voter ID number 110595391).

1615 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
DAUPHIN, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 110693547).

1615 EMERALD HILL WAY
ODOM, BEATRIZ Francesca (Voter ID number 115478308).
WAXMAN, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 110843528).
WAXMAN, KIMBERLEY T. (Voter ID number 110843520).

1615 FEATHERBAND DR
VANDENBERG, ROBIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114767141).
VANDENBURG, ALEXANDRA Grace (Voter ID number 120270064).
VANDENBERG, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 114690854).

1615 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
KEMPTER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111032186).
KEMPTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110638147).

1615 HERITAGE DR
CAMPOS, ARACELI (Voter ID number 110745330).

1615 POWDER RIDGE DR
WEXLER, SHELDON (Voter ID number 110531437).

1615 PALACE CT
MOORE, PAULA Christine (Voter ID number 111220929).
DUBOIS, LEON Alexander (Voter ID number 110613834).

1615 POWDER RIDGE DR
WEXLER, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 116739862).
WEXLER, NANCY (Voter ID number 110701745).

1615 SAND HOLLOW LN
PENDARVIS, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110536067).
PENDARVIS, JEFF (Voter ID number 110423242).
PENDARVIS, RYAN Miles (Voter ID number 110739239).

1616 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
ROBLES, NICHOLAS David (Voter ID number 120938851).
ROBLES, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 110717057).
ROBLES, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 110717064).

1616 EMERALD HILL WAY
FREICHEL, RITA Marie (Voter ID number 116353243).
WILLIAMS, TERRY Devaughn (Voter ID number 117457793).

1616 FEATHERBAND DR
DISANTI, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 110635363).

1616 HERITAGE DR
WOULF, BRETT Daniel (Voter ID number 119292213).

1616 PALACE CT
BIDOLI, SANDRA Rene (Voter ID number 121116411).

1616 POWDER RIDGE DR
MILLER, CHARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 111020680).
MILLER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 110563238).

1616 S MULRENNAN RD
MASSIMEI, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 110637182).
MASSIMEI, MICHAEL Giovanni (Voter ID number 119568811).

1617 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
TIMKEN, CASSANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 107178129).
TIMKEN, TODD Robert (Voter ID number 106888139).

1617 CHEROKEE TRL
PENNINGTON-RUSSELL, DOROTHY Fay (Voter ID number 110383637).
RUSSELL, ALAN John (Voter ID number 110527384).

1617 EMERALD HILL WAY
BOROWSKI, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 110879396).
BOROWSKI, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 110879394).

1617 FEATHERBAND DR
MORENO, MARIO (Voter ID number 110627849).
MORENO, TERESA (Voter ID number 111096206).
MORENO, MOISES (Voter ID number 111184685).

1617 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
MADDOX, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number 118449117).
MADDOX, JOHN Russell (Voter ID number 111075001).
MEINERT-MADDOX, MARY (Voter ID number 111073156).

1617 HERITAGE DR
WEAVER, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 110882142).
HINTON, GLORIA Whalen (Voter ID number 110464017).
HINTON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110476841).
HINTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117066348).

1617 POWDER RIDGE DR
NAUGLE, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 111174300).
NAUGLE, KRISTIN Daniele (Voter ID number 111194908).

1617 SAND HOLLOW LN
FARROW, ALFREDA Young (Voter ID number 110571217).

1618 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
OSTMAN, BYRON R. (Voter ID number 111101861).
OSTMAN, PATRICK Byron (Voter ID number 110627795).

1618 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
COLETTA, TARAH Valdespiro (Voter ID number 103789209).
COLETTA, JASON David (Voter ID number 112886217).

1618 FEATHERBAND DR
COERS, JACQUELINE Kay (Voter ID number 110453724).

1618 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
SCOGGINS, DESTINY (Voter ID number 119970129).
CECCARELLI, HUGH James (Voter ID number 111127934).
CECCARELLI, JENNIFER Joy (Voter ID number 111262835).

1618 PALACE CT
FAUCETT, BILLY F. (Voter ID number 112384024).
FAUCETT, COLLEEN Vaverek (Voter ID number 110652212).

1618 POWDER RIDGE DR
BROCKLEHURST, ALAN Lance (Voter ID number 110892968).
BROCKLEHURST, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 110893891).

1618 SAND HOLLOW LN
BROWN, CHERYL Gantt (Voter ID number 110789955).
BROWN, CORRIE Angelo (Voter ID number 110750447).

1619 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
PAGLIERANI, BEATRICE Marie (Voter ID number 115883178).
PAGLIERANI, LOUIE Joseph (Voter ID number 115976479).

1619 CHEROKEE TRL
WEST, BRAD Joseph (Voter ID number 120520775).
WEST, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115949493).
WEST, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 110962317).
WEST, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110960786).

1619 EMERALD HILL WAY
WILKS, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 110562296).

1619 FEATHERBAND DR
SUSINI, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 117275952).

1619 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
EHRINGER, CYNTHIA HANYOK (Voter ID number 110573911).
EHRINGER, MARK Patrick (Voter ID number 110606395).

1619 POWDER RIDGE DR
ZIMMERMAN, DEL Eugene (Voter ID number 110832714).
ZIMMERMAN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 114701249).
ZIMMERMAN, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 111998365).

1619 SAND HOLLOW LN
MEREDITH, DENNIS GENE (Voter ID number 110530262).
MEREDITH, MARY REGINA (Voter ID number 110502892).

1620 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
CORTINA, JULIE (Voter ID number 120236707).
MONDESIR, SOLANGE F. (Voter ID number 116585057).
MONDESIR, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 116585045).

1620 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
JAUDON, LINDA Faye (Voter ID number 110437405).

1620 EMERALD HILL WAY
HIXSON, LARRY Ray (Voter ID number 121100197).

1620 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
PEREZ, BRENDA (Voter ID number 110512862).
PEREZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110473781).
PEREZ, JUSTIN Daniel (Voter ID number 117882200).
PEREZ, KEVIN Anthony (Voter ID number 114514780).
PEREZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 110409461).

1620 POWDER RIDGE DR
VELEZ, VIOLET (Voter ID number 111253583).

1620 PALACE CT
HICKEY, RANDEE L. (Voter ID number 110918963).

1620 POWDER RIDGE DR
FIGUEROA, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 118001288).
FONTANEZ, JULITA (Voter ID number 110710705).
VELEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 110711652).

1620 SAND HOLLOW LN
JOYCE, ABBY Lynn (Voter ID number 111124875).
JOYCE, ERIK Scott (Voter ID number 111096498).

1621 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
HENLINE, MADISON B. (Voter ID number 120150987).
CALKINS, DEIRDRE Errico (Voter ID number 110583575).
CALKINS, JEREMIAH Quinn (Voter ID number 110615424).

1621 CHEROKEE TRL
RABON, JOEL Craig (Voter ID number 111027575).
ANDERSON, ALISA L. (Voter ID number 110593087).
WHITE, AARON Matthew (Voter ID number 119274020).

1621 EMERALD HILL WAY
GENTILE, MARK Mathew (Voter ID number 110620004).

1621 FEATHERBAND DR
DECKER, GERALD Elliott (Voter ID number 118173151).
DUNN, KATHLEEN Frances (Voter ID number 110647413).
DUNN, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 110533073).

1621 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
KRUTE, ERIKA Tamara (Voter ID number 117660841).
BRACE, PAUL Ernest (Voter ID number 110713338).
KRUTE, ALLEN Elmer (Voter ID number 110615711).
KRUTE, CHRISTINA Nadia (Voter ID number 114566989).

1621 PALACE CT
REED, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 111201371).
REED, JAMES Clayton (Voter ID number 110387298).
REED, JASON Taylor (Voter ID number 110758950).

1621 POWDER RIDGE DR
ROLDAN, KEISHLA (Voter ID number 117447382).
ROLDAN, KRISTOFER W. (Voter ID number 119512654).
ROLDAN, LILLIAM (Voter ID number 110872265).
ROLDAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110826764).

1621 SAND HOLLOW LN
DRUM, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 110851431).
DRUM, WAYNE N. (Voter ID number 110638778).

1622 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
PEREZ, MARIA TERESA J. (Voter ID number 112883613).
PEREZ, MANUEL Enrique (Voter ID number 115925012).
PEREZ, MARIA TERESA J. (Voter ID number 114023394).

1622 EMERALD HILL WAY
MILLER, RANDALL Leroy (Voter ID number 110915832).

1622 FEATHERBAND DR
MASON, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 121330713).
MASON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110957111).
MASON, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 110459914).

1622 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
HALSEY, TAYLOR Cynthia (Voter ID number 120976229).

1622 POWDER RIDGE DR
DOYLE, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 111137260).

1622 SAND HOLLOW LN
ARCHIBALD, IVA Irena (Voter ID number 119822115).
ARCHIBALD, JACQUELINE W. (Voter ID number 110443601).
ARCHIBALD, RELSTON Jeremy (Voter ID number 110595521).

1622 S SAINT CLOUD AVE
GERENA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 110438596).
GERENA, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 111095927).
KNOX, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 110394545).
LEE, JESSICA Faye (Voter ID number 110916346).

1623 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
NGUYEN, HUNG VIET (Voter ID number 115100825).
NGUYEN, KHANH Thuy-Tuong (Voter ID number 111185698).

1623 EMERALD HILL WAY
DEMARCO, JENNIFER LOREN (Voter ID number 114517759).
DEMARCO, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 114517767).

1623 FEATHERBAND DR
COLEMAN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 110528236).
COLEMAN, MENZO C. (Voter ID number 110562063).
HAYES, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 120432848).

1623 PALACE CT
LUKE, TIMOTHY Morgan (Voter ID number 120340666).
LUKE, JANE Morris (Voter ID number 110411177).
LUKE, WILLIAM Christopher (Voter ID number 110884695).

1623 SAND HOLLOW LN
DRAKE, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 120518977).
DRAKE, DEBRA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 110591702).
DRAKE, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 110409547).

1624 BRILLIANT CUT WAY
CRABTREE, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 110887530).

1624 EMERALD HILL WAY
BEAVERS, ALISHA R. (Voter ID number 110828439).
BEAVERS, JOHNETTA Marie (Voter ID number 110720926).
BEAVERS, TONY M. (Voter ID number 110771430).
BEAVERS, TONY Martin (Voter ID number 111036949).

1624 FEATHERBAND DR
ANDREWS, CHELSEY P. (Voter ID number 120300449).
ANDREWS, DAVID Ryan (Voter ID number 111025730).
ANDREWS, PORWTHIP C. (Voter ID number 110850032).

1624 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
HINKSON, LENNOX J. (Voter ID number 110890113).
HINKSON, SANTA I. (Voter ID number 110896017).

1624 POWDER RIDGE DR
WILLMS, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number 111245255).
BORDONARO, LORETTA Cecelia (Voter ID number 110626774).
CLARK, CARL Henry (Voter ID number 110401763).
WILLMS, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 110939283).

1624 SAND HOLLOW LN
CASES, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 110927833).
CASES, MARTHA RODRIQUEZ (Voter ID number 110922403).

1625 EMERALD HILL WAY
MANCHESTER, LYNDIE Ann (Voter ID number 119748168).
NELSON, LEE Peter (Voter ID number 110737415).
NELSON, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 110744604).

1625 FEATHERBAND DR
BETANCOURT, MIGDALIA (Voter ID number 110501084).
MANNA, SONIA B. (Voter ID number 110630595).
MANNA, FRANK Andrew (Voter ID number 110696397).

1625 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
CALLINS, VELMA L. (Voter ID number 110834360).

1625 POWDER RIDGE DR
MATOS CHEVERE, ANGEL F. (Voter ID number 111150557).
MATOS MAKRIS, JANINE K. (Voter ID number 117765637).
MATOS, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 110767780).
MATOSMAKRIS, NIKOLAS A. (Voter ID number 117076269).

1625 SAND HOLLOW LN
HUDSON, ANTHONY LANE (Voter ID number 111059193).
HUDSON, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 110587139).

1626 EMERALD HILL WAY
HOWARD, ELTON William (Voter ID number 119542574).
FREEMAN, REBECCA G. (Voter ID number 110405797).
HOWARD, MICHELLE Lyn (Voter ID number 114334119).

1626 FEATHERBAND DR
MOORE, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 110504453).
MOORE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110466098).
MOORE, ERIKA Lindsay (Voter ID number 117144975).
MOORE, MEGAN Rose (Voter ID number 116772593).

1626 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
KOSAN, RICHARD RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 110631271).
KOSAN, KAREN Lai (Voter ID number 111171310).

1626 POWDER RIDGE DR
ROBERTSON, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 110521411).
ROBERTSON, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 110532033).

1627 EMERALD HILL WAY
NEIRA, GERARDO Z. (Voter ID number 110816751).
NEIRO, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number 116470432).

1627 FEATHERBAND DR
SCARBORO, BRANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 120250325).
LAQUERRE, CRAIG (Voter ID number 110652341).
LAQUERRE, DAWN Melissa (Voter ID number 111216270).
GARDNER, LUCILLE G. (Voter ID number 119904976).
GUENOT, RANDALL Joseph (Voter ID number 111151006).
O'HARA, JOHNATHAN Phillip (Voter ID number 111217467).

1627 GRAND HERITAGE BLVD
LENHARDT, BARBARA Callins (Voter ID number 110834130).
LENHARDT, ROBERT Edwin (Voter ID number 110834359).

1627 POWDER RIDGE DR
PAUGH, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 120145296).

1627 SAND HOLLOW LN
HENRY-SUAREZ, DORIS Maria (Voter ID number 110548169).

1628 EMERALD HILL WAY
CARTMELL, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116450081).

1628 POWDER RIDGE DR
ASHBURN, OCTAVIA Desdemona (Voter ID number 110954029).
POOLE, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 110954108).
POOLE, TAMARA J. (Voter ID number 110643653).

1628 SAND HOLLOW LN
GADDIS, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110557895).
GADDIS, AUGUSTINE Daniel (Voter ID number 111194947).
GADDIS, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 110557894).

1629 EMERALD HILL WAY
BRUISCHAT, LOIS Mae (Voter ID number 113943259).
BRUISCHAT, MARC Douglas (Voter ID number 114204683).
BRUISCHAT, MATTHEW Marc (Voter ID number 113943297).

1629 FEATHERBAND DR
PIPPIN, KATHARYN M. (Voter ID number 110563250).
HERSHEY, KAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 117964055).

1629 POWDER RIDGE DR
WRIGHT, ROMEO C. (Voter ID number 110842209).

1629 SAND HOLLOW LN
CONTRERA, CHRISTIAN David (Voter ID number 114358451).
CONTRERA, DOUGLAS Arnold (Voter ID number 117564162).
SAEZ-CONTRERA, DAISY Milta (Voter ID number 118727743).

1630 EMERALD HILL WAY
JONES, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120187580).
ATKINSON, AMY Sharon (Voter ID number 114513949).
JONES, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number 120186688).

1631 EMERALD HILL WAY
BATEMAN, KRISTEN Renee (Voter ID number 100542392).
FEITSHANS, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 110802790).
FEITSHANS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 110802789).

1631 SAND HOLLOW LN
FLORES, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 111164844).
FLORES, MARIA Del R (Voter ID number 111159745).
FLORES, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 111156190).

1631 S MILLER RD
AUSTERMAN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110523658).
AUSTERMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110991084).

1632 SAND HOLLOW LN
SNIVELY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 110975715).

1633 SAND HOLLOW LN
VELASCO, JOSE Roberto (Voter ID number 110878125).
VELASCO, YOLANDA Beatriz (Voter ID number 110891480).

1634 SAND HOLLOW LN
CABA, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 114696137).
URENA, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 117088537).
URENA, EDWIN Cesarin (Voter ID number 107405665).

1635 S MILLER RD
HANSLEY, NILDA YANET (Voter ID number 111208391).
HANSLEY, PAUL Emanuel (Voter ID number 110873838).
HANSLEY, EARNEST Eugene (Voter ID number 111208322).
HANSLEY, EARNEST Eugene (Voter ID number 116773407).

1639 SAND HOLLOW LN
NORTON, CAROLE Lynn Allen (Voter ID number 121199216).
NORTON, BRADLEY Allen (Voter ID number 118400088).
NORTON, JAMES Henry (Voter ID number 110955966).
NORTON, LYNN Allen (Voter ID number 110955965).

164 SAWTOOTH DR
MAZZONE, AMANDA Catherine (Voter ID number 111070068).

1641 SAND HOLLOW LN
BARTKOWSKI, LUCJAN Andrew (Voter ID number 110903331).
CARDOSO, VIVIANNE LEMOS (Voter ID number 111040779).

1643 SAND HOLLOW LN
SOLOMON, CRISSY Ashanti (Voter ID number 110895819).
SOLOMON, GIONTE (Voter ID number 110695533).

1644 SAND HOLLOW LN
FIELDS, NICHOLAS Sinclair (Voter ID number 104276984).
FIELDS, YHOTZMINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104273655).

1645 SAND HOLLOW LN
GREEN, JENNIFER Jane (Voter ID number 111247609).
GREEN, FRANKLIN Kenneth (Voter ID number 111247612).

1646 SAND HOLLOW LN
SIMS, PATRICK D A (Voter ID number 114302336).
HENDERSON, JUNIOUS (Voter ID number 111027495).
HENDERSON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 111026524).

1647 SAND HOLLOW LN
FERNANDEZ, BELARMINIO (Voter ID number 111257982).
FERNANDEZ, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 111257688).
BETANCOURT, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 118425772).
BETANCOURT, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 116323072).

1648 SAND HOLLOW LN
EVANS, DUKE Alan (Voter ID number 103931208).
EVANS, JEROME D. (Voter ID number 120518422).

1648 S MILLER RD
VAN DE GRIFT, TREY J. (Voter ID number 118723741).
VANDEGRIFT, DANA Lynn (Voter ID number 111070381).
VANDEGRIFT, GRACE Elaine (Voter ID number 118962047).
VANDEGRIFT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 110988967).
VANDEGRIFT, TY J. (Voter ID number 110988965).

1650 HAPPY ACRES LN
BARSE, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 110775573).
JONES, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 111060208).

166 SAWTOOTH DR
PARDO, GRETA I. (Voter ID number 117413777).

168 SAWTOOTH DR
STINSON, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 111175455).
STINSON, SCOTT Ryan (Voter ID number 118535545).

1698 LONG POND DR
MACK, JUSTIN Aaron (Voter ID number 117472397).

170 SAWTOOTH DR
MARTINEZ, ELYSE Nicole (Voter ID number 115076924).

1700 MARLIN JAMES DR
GRIFFIN, PATTY Gail (Voter ID number 110682707).

1700 S MILLER RD
JACKSON, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 110456282).
LEUGERS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111000838).

1701 ERIN BROOKE DR
PEOPLES, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 111254536).

1701 PINE ST
EMPIE, GALE H. (Voter ID number 110410660).
EMPIE, DEAN D. (Voter ID number 110428785).
EMPIE, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number 110813411).
EMPIE, TORI M. (Voter ID number 118486110).

1701 STAYSAIL DR
PEREZ, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117143548).
PEREZ, JERONIMO (Voter ID number 111169361).

1701 TALLOWTREE CIR
ELBRECHT, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 114297044).
ELBRECHT, CYNTHIA Joyce (Voter ID number 119012132).
ELBRECHT, JOSEPH Arthur (Voter ID number 110593098).

1702 AVANT ST
STEINER, DANIEL Phillip (Voter ID number 110963368).

1702 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
GONZALEZ, JACOB Anthony (Voter ID number 105730596).
GONZALEZ, MONICA Renee (Voter ID number 102745668).
HESS, DOMINIC Francisco (Voter ID number 121082393).
MELTON, JEREME Kyle (Voter ID number 110721273).
MELTON, KARI Ann (Voter ID number 111206862).

1702 HONEY RIDGE PL
PETRILLI, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 110524603).
SABOURIN, BRADLEY (Voter ID number 120519979).
PETRILLI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 115770386).

1702 POWDER RIDGE DR
KEIJERS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 117356018).
KEIJERS, JORDAN Dave (Voter ID number 121265003).

1702 STAYSAIL DR
RUIZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 111263687).
RUIZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 110971521).
RUIZ, RAQUEL I. (Voter ID number 110639263).

1702 TALLOWTREE CIR
SIMS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110415378).
SIMS, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 110415377).

1702 WINN ARTHUR DR
KACHURAK, KRISTEN S. (Voter ID number 111105744).
KACHURAK, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 111066187).

1702 S MILLER RD
ASZLING, GRETCHEN Guest (Voter ID number 115965757).
ATKINS, KAREN Larue (Voter ID number 111072361).
ATKINS, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 111089162).

1703 ERIN BROOKE DR
GORDON, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 110852801).
KINCAID, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110852824).

1703 HONEY RIDGE PL
WALKER, MARIO Thomas (Voter ID number 110790938).
WALKER, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110950345).
WALKER, VIVIAN N. (Voter ID number 110519245).

1703 MAIN ST
BERGMAN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121321438).
CAUSEY, JENNINGS (Voter ID number 110511932).
BURNEY, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 117731421).

1703 NEWLAND PL
HANKINSON, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 120488278).
HANKINSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111120797).
HANKINSON, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 115433632).
HANKINSON, VICKI Lynne (Voter ID number 110532591).

1703 POWDER RIDGE DR
FOWLER, MARY Clements (Voter ID number 110410294).
FOWLER, PETER Greg (Voter ID number 110420866).

1703 STAYSAIL DR
HANSON, SIMONE H. (Voter ID number 110804757).

1703 TALLOWTREE CIR
DAUGHERTY, FRANCIS Everett (Voter ID number 110488947).
DAUGHERTY, MARGIE S. (Voter ID number 110488946).

1704 AVANT ST
GOLTRY, THERESA S. (Voter ID number 110793718).

1704 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
MILNER, PETER-KAYE R. (Voter ID number 121134600).
MILNER, DENNIS Carl (Voter ID number 113709568).

1704 ERIN BROOKE DR
RANKIN, MARLENE G. (Voter ID number 110407013).

1704 HAPPY ACRES LN
CONE, CARMEL (Voter ID number 110378743).

1704 HONEY RIDGE PL
SCHREINER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110926811).

1704 NEWLAND PL
HINKSON, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 110656465).
HINKSON, MARISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 121048186).

1704 POWDER RIDGE DR
IPPOLITO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 116711770).
IPPOLITO, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 110425796).

1704 STAYSAIL DR
MULHERAN, MAUREEN Terese (Voter ID number 110708332).

1704 TALLOWTREE CIR
MCQUAGGE, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 110779616).

1704 TROPICANA WAY
REDFEARN, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 110779831).

1704 WINN ARTHUR DR
STANGE, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 119500895).

1704 S MILLER RD
SHEA, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 110401445).

1705 ERIN BROOKE DR
MILLER, CHARLOTTE F. (Voter ID number 110982793).
MILLER, AUGUST J. (Voter ID number 110982934).

1705 HAPPY ACRES LN
COVELL, DEBORAH Jane (Voter ID number 120604415).
COVELL, NATHANIAL Keith (Voter ID number 120557670).

1705 HONEY RIDGE PL
BROOKS, REBECCA N. (Voter ID number 110724158).
BROOKS, DARRICK Robert (Voter ID number 110712303).

1705 NEWLAND PL
BROWN, GABRIEL Michael (Voter ID number 119486850).
BROWN, TAMARA E. (Voter ID number 110815432).

1705 POWDER RIDGE DR
STEVENS, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 111228537).
YOST, KAMI Joanne (Voter ID number 110727433).

1705 STAYSAIL DR
GUILIANO, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 110674455).
GUILIANO, DIANA Warnell (Voter ID number 110674963).
WARNELL, DOROTHY Davean (Voter ID number 111241246).

1705 TALLOWTREE CIR
JEFFRIES, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 110869440).
JEFFRIES, GARY DEAN (Voter ID number 110947308).
JEFFRIES, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 115190884).

1705 WASHINGTON RD
PADILLA-VAZQUEZ, ADA L. (Voter ID number 110794029).

1706 AVANT ST
MERIWETHER, LOGAN T. (Voter ID number 120279848).
MERIWETHER, TERI L. (Voter ID number 111036104).
MERIWETHER, RUFUS H. (Voter ID number 111036107).

1706 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
GALLAGHER, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 119030951).
GALLAGHER, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 117096652).

1706 ERIN BROOKE DR
TIPPIN, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 107444384).
TIPPIN, EDWARD Oscar (Voter ID number 100712616).

1706 HAPPY ACRES LN
TOMLINSON, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 110585010).

1706 HARMONY GROVE TRL
WHITE, BARBIE Michelle (Voter ID number 111096753).
WHITE, STACY Ryan (Voter ID number 110633814).

1706 HONEY RIDGE PL
LASHER, LLOYD T. (Voter ID number 110719990).
LASHER, WENDY Grace (Voter ID number 111246934).

1706 MAIN ST
TEWMEY, EDWIN G. (Voter ID number 111136737).
TEWMEY, MARY M. (Voter ID number 115190667).

1706 NEWLAND PL
DERAVINE, VANESSA (Voter ID number 115924252).
CABRONET, VICKY (Voter ID number 110802698).

1706 POWDER RIDGE DR
HUNNICUTT, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 111019275).
PENROD, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 110422087).

1706 STAYSAIL DR
LOVE, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 110469326).
LOVE, NATHANIEL Wyndell (Voter ID number 110692168).

1706 TROPICANA WAY
BURAC, FRANCISCO G. (Voter ID number 110858656).
BURAC, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 110857177).

1706 WINN ARTHUR DR
FOX, JON Richard (Voter ID number 111267444).
FOX, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 115483087).
FOX, PATRICIA Jacobs (Voter ID number 111267447).

1706 S MILLER RD
DRAKE, SAMUEL Kerry (Voter ID number 119356305).
MONEY, FRANCINE Jeanne (Voter ID number 111063980).
MONEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 116511130).

1707 AVANT ST
FRANCO, DEBORAH LUZ (Voter ID number 114598331).
PELLECER, DEBORAH LUZ (Voter ID number 114668976).
ROMERO, JUAN P. (Voter ID number 120522454).
FRANCO, EUNICE (Voter ID number 116734482).
ROMERO, LUZ (Voter ID number 110951721).
ROMERO, MONSERRATE (Voter ID number 110951717).

1707 ERIN BROOKE DR
DAHL, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 110977654).
DAHL, MARK Steven (Voter ID number 110977651).

1707 HONEY RIDGE PL
HOLLAND, AMANDA Y. (Voter ID number 114868460).
HOLLAND, WILLIAM WESLEY (Voter ID number 100652974).
HOLLAND, MOLLY Kathryn (Voter ID number 120279379).
HOLLAND, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 119051047).

1707 MAIN ST
HANDLEY, ALAN (Voter ID number 110478545).
HANDLEY, SHARRON L. (Voter ID number 110414729).

1707 NEWLAND PL
COX, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117111680).
COX, EMILY Christine (Voter ID number 117474831).
WILLIAMSON, JOANNE Mary (Voter ID number 110435584).

1707 POWDER RIDGE DR
LEVINS, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 110540528).
LEVINS, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 110574750).
COBB, WHITNEY Jarvell (Voter ID number 110681393).

1707 STAYSAIL DR
WIZDA, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 110464195).
WIZDA, SAMMEE Shaye (Voter ID number 111024735).

1707 TALLOWTREE CIR
INMAN, ANDREA N. (Voter ID number 118456858).
INMAN, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 115777938).
INMAN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110520410).
INMAN, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 110497105).

1708 AVANT ST
CARABALLO, JANET R. (Voter ID number 110402026).
CARABALLO, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111158772).
CARABALLO, WILFRED Sola (Voter ID number 110402046).

1708 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
SHRINER, JANE A. (Voter ID number 110426649).
SHRINER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 110742459).

1708 ERIN BROOKE DR
JUSTICE, LAMAR BRYAN (Voter ID number 110588928).
MCENTARFFER, TARA A. (Voter ID number 111006682).

1708 HARMONY GROVE TRL
CAPELLA, ADRIAN George (Voter ID number 110642946).

1708 HAPPY ACRES LN
DEAN, JENNIFER Dowdy (Voter ID number 110690968).
DEAN, RYAN Bennett (Voter ID number 111164826).

1708 HARMONY GROVE TRL
CARTER, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number 117132602).
CARTER, DIANE (Voter ID number 111017142).
CARTER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110989786).

1708 HONEY RIDGE PL
MORENO, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 111069091).
MORENO, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 111069093).

1708 MAIN ST
TURCK, ELMA JANE (Voter ID number 110378521).
ATKINSON, EMILY Jeannette (Voter ID number 110709290).
ATKINSON, JASON Samuel (Voter ID number 110677593).
MARTINEZ, ANGELINE F. (Voter ID number 111076051).

1708 NEWLAND PL
MINCHAK, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number 110729290).

1708 POWDER RIDGE DR
HAMMERLE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 111395010).
HAMMERLE, RONALD Lynn (Voter ID number 111406566).

1708 STAYSAIL DR
WHITE, AUTUMN Maree (Voter ID number 111213062).
WHITE, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number 110625582).
WHITE, VERNON (Voter ID number 111081436).
WHITE, VERNON (Voter ID number 118371569).

1708 TROPICANA WAY
MERO, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 111214669).
MERO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 111210845).

1708 S MILLER RD
MCKAY, ELIZABETH Lauren (Voter ID number 117765717).
MCKAY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111041378).
MCKAY, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 110771502).
MCKAY, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 111041984).

1709 ERIN BROOKE DR
MISTRY, NILESH D. (Voter ID number 116249462).
MISTRY, JAGRUTI (Voter ID number 118249457).

1709 HAPPY ACRES LN
LUCAS, GERI L. (Voter ID number 111213002).

1709 HONEY RIDGE PL
KURIAN, CYRIAC (Voter ID number 110897485).

1709 MARLIN JAMES DR
CLARK, MARLIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 110656312).
CLARK, MARLIN Scott (Voter ID number 116952633).
CLARK, GLENDA Lynn (Voter ID number 110991833).
WINSKY, EVEAGAIL Lynn (Voter ID number 117173299).

1709 NEWLAND PL
RAYMOND, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 117142393).
SHEROUSE, TIMOTHY Justin (Voter ID number 111177281).

1709 POWDER RIDGE DR
MOODY, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 111041833).

1709 STAYSAIL DR
ATHERTON, JEFFREY V. (Voter ID number 110615706).
DORN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 114647782).
DORN, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 111143843).

1709 TALLOWTREE CIR
ZOLLNER, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 114940849).

1709 S MILLER RD
NOSBISCH, KEITH Dwayne (Voter ID number 116947917).
NOSBISCH, MELANIE Lee (Voter ID number 110601591).

1710 AVANT ST
HERNDON, HELEN Inez (Voter ID number 110926822).
HERNDON, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 110926584).

1710 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
SILVA, ANGEL (Voter ID number 115687804).
SILVA, OLGA I. (Voter ID number 116165551).

1710 ERIN BROOKE DR
BRIDGES, BETTY Lee (Voter ID number 121331332).
DURBIN, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 110754030).

1710 HAPPY ACRES LN
GOMEZ, MIRIAM I. (Voter ID number 110532189).
GOMEZ, MATTHEW Fernando (Voter ID number 110795496).
GOMEZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 110531414).
GOMEZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 111133016).

1710 HONEY RIDGE PL
GRIFFITH, GREGORY (Voter ID number 111177713).
GRIFFITH, ANGELA Christine (Voter ID number 111231820).

1710 MAIN ST
BLAIR, LILIAN Cookson (Voter ID number 110348176).

1710 POWDER RIDGE DR
BROWN, KATELYN O'Halloran (Voter ID number 118431968).
BROWN, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 110795958).
BROWN, SUZETTE Maria (Voter ID number 110530231).

1710 STAYSAIL DR
CLARK, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 110577288).
CLARK, DESIREE P. (Voter ID number 110577272).

1710 TROPICANA WAY
MICHEL, DARNICE Shea (Voter ID number 110707431).

1710 TALLOWTREE CIR
DUFRESNE, AIMEE Danielle (Voter ID number 114720109).

1710 WINN ARTHUR DR
CREWS, JAMES Duane (Voter ID number 110703713).
CREWS, JAMES (Voter ID number 111214996).
CREWS, LAURA G. (Voter ID number 111210888).

1710 S MILLER RD
HILL, JAMES MARION (Voter ID number 110918861).
JACOBS, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 111092698).

1711 AVANT ST
LUCAS-MARTIN, MICHELLE Carmen (Voter ID number 111121385).
JACOBS, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 110773726).
MARTIN, BRETT Aldrich (Voter ID number 111035207).
NEWTON, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 110839187).

1711 ERIN BROOKE DR
RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL E. (Voter ID number 111053367).
RODRIGUEZ, MARGARITA Y. (Voter ID number 118037165).
MURPHY, CIPRINNI (Voter ID number 110748102).
RODRIGUEZ, DONNA I. (Voter ID number 116855922).
TAVERAS, SARA Beth (Voter ID number 117550485).

1711 HAPPY ACRES LN
PEREZ, KATIRIA (Voter ID number 115501202).
HENRI, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 110750441).

1711 MAIN ST
LEWIS, KAYLI Beth (Voter ID number 117819826).
SPENCER, CHRISTOPHER Phillip (Voter ID number 119073705).
SPENCER, COURTNEY Lisa (Voter ID number 118780179).

1711 NEWLAND PL
VAUGHN, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 120776859).
WHOLF, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 111084275).
WHOLF, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111084276).

1711 PINE ST
BRANDT, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 111114104).
BRANDT, JANET Blair (Voter ID number 111121835).

1711 POWDER RIDGE DR
CLIFTON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 110702463).
CLIFTON, GERALDEAN (Voter ID number 110702469).

1711 STAYSAIL DR
ROSADO, JUDITH (Voter ID number 110743528).
SANABRIA, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 110743544).
SANABRIA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 119466524).

1711 TALLOWTREE CIR
DEVINE-HORNER, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 110594842).
HORNER, MATTHEW Allen (Voter ID number 111198659).

1711 S MILLER RD
NOSBISCH, SHIRLEY Bell (Voter ID number 116947988).

1712 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
OCASIO, WILBERTO Jr (Voter ID number 110717803).
BONILLA, WALENDA Ivette (Voter ID number 119829887).
COLLADO, JOSEPH Domenick (Voter ID number 119461299).
VAZQUEZ, NANCY (Voter ID number 110750844).
HERNANDEZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 110745693).

1712 ERIN BROOKE DR
DINARDO, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 102304793).
OLARTE, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 101537502).

1712 HAPPY ACRES LN
CONDOSTA, NEIL J. (Voter ID number 111179402).
CONDOSTA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 110531590).

1712 MAIN ST
COGER, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 117160646).
COGER, HEATHER Suzanne (Voter ID number 111111372).

1712 POWDER RIDGE DR
BLACK, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 110796528).

1712 STAYSAIL DR
SCHOEN, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 111043251).
SCHOEN, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 111043248).
SCHOEN, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 115309970).

1712 TROPICANA WAY
LE FAYT, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 101408508).
WINTERHOLLER, GILDA C. (Voter ID number 111080547).

1713 AVANT ST
CURD-WOMACK, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 110458718).
WOMACK, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 118914637).

1713 ERIN BROOKE DR
SALAZAR, MARIA Fanny (Voter ID number 121335085).
SALAZAR, ISABEL C. (Voter ID number 111098767).
SALAZAR, NESTOR (Voter ID number 111098724).

1713 HAPPY ACRES LN
HENSLEY, EARL (Voter ID number 110596536).
HENSLEY, WILMA L. (Voter ID number 110583703).

1713 POWDER RIDGE DR
DEWALD, RONALD Gregory (Voter ID number 121123329).
BOVABID, LISA A. (Voter ID number 110788968).

1714 AVANT ST
STOUT, MARY (Voter ID number 110854765).
STOUT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110855700).

1714 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
HILL, ZSAZSA Natasha (Voter ID number 110933403).
BARNES, LORTOLANA Christina Renee (Voter ID number 121159748).
BARNES, ZACCHAEUS Shaquille Lerel (Voter ID number 120634489).
DIAZ, INGRID Caridad (Voter ID number 117369722).

1714 ERIN BROOKE DR
KISER, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 111237104).
KISER, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 111088263).

1714 POWDER RIDGE DR
BARCZA, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 111262190).
BARCZA, TARA S. (Voter ID number 111262194).

1714 STAYSAIL DR
CAUDLE, RENEE ARLENE (Voter ID number 110454742).

1714 TROPICANA WAY
GORDON, ERWIN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 101842858).
GORDON, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102216089).
KRAMASZ, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 115202494).

1714 S MILLER RD
CASSELLA, PASQUALE R. (Voter ID number 110425378).
POSCICH, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 120040744).
CASSELLA, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 110397673).

1715 AVANT ST
HERRERA, BRANDI RENE (Voter ID number 110908491).
STEWART, KRISTI Lynn (Voter ID number 115292598).

1715 ERIN BROOKE DR
VEGA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 110807028).
CHESTNUT, JAMES Otis (Voter ID number 117034784).
GOYER, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 115744648).

1715 POWDER RIDGE DR
HALFMAN, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 111257788).
HALFMAN, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 111081369).

1715 TALLOWTREE CIR
PEREZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120491367).
PEREZ, NICOLE Altagracia (Voter ID number 121300048).
SIME, ANA I. (Voter ID number 116334087).
TAVERAS, ISAIAH M. (Voter ID number 117474986).

1716 AVANT ST
DWYER, AMANDA Jayne (Voter ID number 111239767).
DWYER, JEREMY William (Voter ID number 114554677).
DWYER, JOANN (Voter ID number 110389071).
DWYER, NEAL F. (Voter ID number 110419134).

1716 CITRUS ORCHARD WAY
ARROYO, CHRIS Aaron (Voter ID number 119322875).
ARROYO, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 116534109).
SILVA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 111163970).

1716 ERIN BROOKE DR
HOPKINS, LESLIE Kay (Voter ID number 111256948).

1716 POWDER RIDGE DR
CALKINS, STEVE L. (Voter ID number 116606748).
DAUGHTERY, AARON Scott (Voter ID number 116614000).
CALKINS, SUSAN Michelle (Voter ID number 110492279).

1716 STAYSAIL DR
CLEMENS, MEGAN Michelle (Voter ID number 116030925).
CLEMENS, MICHAEL Terry (Voter ID number 116030903).
SEMLER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 110911506).

1716 TROPICANA WAY
CARROLL, AMBER ANNETTE (Voter ID number 114545387).
BARKMAN, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110775859).
HARBIN, ALLISON Tacie (Voter ID number 110941682).
MELVIN, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 111182339).

1716 S MILLER RD
MANALI, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 110895799).
MANALI, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110583646).
MANALI, FRANCES Leto (Voter ID number 110414374).

1717 AVANT ST
GARDNER, KIMBERLY FAITH (Voter ID number 110901910).
MASLIN, NATALIE Nicole (Voter ID number 115032154).
MASLIN, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 115065703).

1717 ERIN BROOKE DR
BAREFIELD, AUDRIANNA M. (Voter ID number 116378203).
BARCENAS, DULCE AMOR D. (Voter ID number 110958787).
PORTER, VALENCIA Danielle (Voter ID number 116096187).
PORTER, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 116349142).
SANFORD, JOHN (Voter ID number 110788279).

1717 POWDER RIDGE DR
JOSEPH, ANITHA P. (Voter ID number 100578979).
JOSEPH, THOMAS (Voter ID number 114732071).
THOMAS, GRACE (Voter ID number 116673227).

1717 STAYSAIL DR
SHERMAN, STUART L. (Voter ID number 110504097).
SHERMAN, KECIA (Voter ID number 110456614).

1717 TALLOWTREE CIR
ZIMSKI, JOHN WALTER (Voter ID number 114709759).

1718 POWDER RIDGE DR
KEENEY, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110506316).
KEENEY, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 110928886).
KEENEY, NOAH Paul (Voter ID number 119901949).

1718 STAYSAIL DR
GARCIA, DORIS F. (Voter ID number 110804647).
SMITH, TAKIMA J. (Voter ID number 116210944).
WYCHE, ALICIA Lisette (Voter ID number 110919252).
VAN HALL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 111117043).
VANHALL, DARLEEN L. (Voter ID numbe