Registered voters in ZIP Code 33566
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 POLICE PL
ELSEDOUDI, AHMED Mamdouh (Voter ID number 116885786).

1001 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
RICHIE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110876474).
RICHIE, SANDRA Rae (Voter ID number 110768432).
SAPP, SHIRLEY Mae (Voter ID number 110382676).
SAPP, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110382677).

1001 TANNER RD
LANE, CLAYTON L. (Voter ID number 110434277).
LANE, PERRY Gene (Voter ID number 119769742).
PARKS, ELSIE L. (Voter ID number 110421247).

1002 HAGGARD RD
JOHNSON, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 113822733).

1002 JOHNSON RD
AYERS, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 110944338).

1003 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
SAPP, JASON Leonard (Voter ID number 111046869).
SAPP, JAYSON L. (Voter ID number 110846333).
SAPP, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 110599549).
SAPP, STEPHAN M. (Voter ID number 110762471).
SAPP, STEPHAN Michael (Voter ID number 110720635).
SAPP, SUSAN Beverly (Voter ID number 111264732).

1003 PLEASANT ACRE DR
CONRAD, DANNY EARL (Voter ID number 110694311).

1003 TANNER RD
CARAWAY, LAWRENCE Wayne (Voter ID number 111234311).
SCHUMACHER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 110750659).

1003 E TRAPNELL RD
MARTERSON, AMANDA Bridges (Voter ID number 111145164).

1003 S WIGGINS RD
YOUNG, DONALD Gene (Voter ID number 115879566).
YOUNG, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 115879727).

1004 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
BUTLER, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 110488831).

1004 JOHNSON RD
TUCKER, BARBARA Pearce (Voter ID number 110940737).
TUCKER, TOMMY Lee (Voter ID number 110876372).

1004 TANNER RD
MORRIARTY, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 111223296).
CHARLEBOIS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 114709380).
CHARLEBOIS, DONALD Peter (Voter ID number 114620424).
CHARLEBOIS, HELEN Joanne (Voter ID number 116134010).
MORRIARTY, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 111175621).

1004 E TRAPNELL RD
THOMPSON, COURTNEY Leanne (Voter ID number 119766329).

1004 S WIGGINS RD
COKER, DIANNE B. (Voter ID number 110538409).
COKER, GARY Thomas (Voter ID number 110538424).
COKER, TONILYNN Renee (Voter ID number 118463424).

1005 TANNER RD
FLETCHER, ALBERTA S. (Voter ID number 110380555).

1005 W TRAPNELL RD
HAIL, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110960305).

1006 LYNCH PL
ISADORE, SCALA Harvin (Voter ID number 110443325).
BALDWIN, SHAYE (Voter ID number 120476882).

1006 WHITELAW RD
FOWLER, DEWAYNE Keith (Voter ID number 110541237).
FOWLER, ANDE Ellis (Voter ID number 119258981).
FOWLER, JUSTIN Kyle (Voter ID number 119871317).

1007 TANNER RD
SERVONSKI, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 110714274).

1007 E TRAPNELL RD
RAMOS MACEDO, DAVID (Voter ID number 110742418).
RAMOS, ORVEY (Voter ID number 119560086).

1007 W TRAPNELL RD
JOYNER, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number 111193701).
JOYNER, JASON W. (Voter ID number 110636797).

1008 HAGGARD RD
CONLEY, SIDNEY WARREN (Voter ID number 111092678).
JONES, WILLIS Odean (Voter ID number 110885678).

1008 TANNER RD
PARKE, GARY R. (Voter ID number 110449370).
PARKE, TERRI LEIGH (Voter ID number 110449378).
HALL, JACQUELYN N. (Voter ID number 110383084).
PARKE, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 114784821).
PARKE, DEVON Danielle (Voter ID number 117204619).
PARKE, JORDAN Noelle (Voter ID number 118110582).

1008 E TRAPNELL RD
PLAZA, ERICA I. (Voter ID number 120718912).
CROCKER, PAMELA Michelle (Voter ID number 110863007).

1009 TANNER RD
LISTER, LISA Virginia (Voter ID number 110738090).
HIGH, RUBY D. (Voter ID number 111008566).

101 CAPRI CT N
LINDSAY, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 110963447).
LINDSAY, MARILYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110963612).

101 CAPRI CT S
COLE, ANN C. (Voter ID number 110533086).

101 DORADO CT
BARTLETT, DWINELL D. (Voter ID number 111103869).
BARTLETT, RAMONA Leo (Voter ID number 118577207).

101 GRANADA CT N
JOHNSON, LUCILLE F. (Voter ID number 110424157).
FEINER, WALTER (Voter ID number 110739434).

101 GRANADA CT S
RUTHERFORD, IRIS Landress (Voter ID number 110776088).

101 SEVILLE CT N
SMITH, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 110446415).
SMITH, MATTHEW Eric (Voter ID number 111114322).

101 SEVILLE CT S
WOTRING, MILDRED Jean (Voter ID number 110452922).

101 VALENCIA CT N
MCDOWELL, JANICE I. (Voter ID number 110381660).

1010 HAGGARD RD
CARLSON, ALMA Jeanette (Voter ID number 110962517).

1010 PLEASANT ACRE DR
EDWARDS, LARRY FRANK (Voter ID number 110536036).
EDWARDS, LARRY Frank (Voter ID number 110587681).

1010 WHITELAW RD
POOLE, CYNTHIA Renee (Voter ID number 119694910).

1011 PLEASANT ACRE DR
COWART, CHRISTINE V. (Voter ID number 110479041).
COWART, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 111054666).
COWART, HANNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118935832).

1011 SPARKMAN RD
KNIGHT, DIANE Messick (Voter ID number 114313178).

1012 PLEASANT ACRE DR
THOMPSON, JARED DAVID (Voter ID number 110736314).
EDWARDS, GOLDIE V. (Voter ID number 110769686).
THOMPSON, MELISSA Edwards (Voter ID number 110837744).
THOMPSON, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 111017939).

1012 SPARKMAN RD
DUBBERLY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110714800).

1012 TANNER RD
THIEL, BARBARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110489937).

1013 WHITELAW RD
CLEMENCE, ARTHUR Douglas (Voter ID number 110927643).

1013 N FORBES RD
FUTCH, DON (Voter ID number 110565350).
FUTCH, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 110388314).

1014 PLEASANT ACRE DR
EDWARDS, DAVID ERNEST (Voter ID number 110435416).
SPAULDING, ROBIN ELAINE (Voter ID number 111147875).

1014 WHITELAW RD
KLUPACS, LEWIS Mark (Voter ID number 111045513).
DAVIS, THOMAS Clinton (Voter ID number 116047316).
KLUPACS, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 110585852).
DAVIS, ROBERT Nathaneal (Voter ID number 110738151).

1014 S WIGGINS RD
PRATHER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 110911845).

1015 N FORBES RD
IBARRA ORTEGA, KASSANDRA (Voter ID number 120835831).
TORRES, JUANA Maria (Voter ID number 110746837).
TORRES, MARIA Guadalupe (Voter ID number 111172345).

1015 S WIGGINS RD
MAZZA, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 117962098).

1016 SPARKMAN RD
DUBBERLY, DIANA Kaye (Voter ID number 115281932).
DUBBERLY, DUSTY Alan (Voter ID number 120551428).
DUBBERLY, GLORIA Tillis (Voter ID number 110714801).

1018 TANNER RD
MARRUFO, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 111226643).
CHAVEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 111008435).
CHAVEZ, ILENE (Voter ID number 114888933).
CHAVEZ, LLENE (Voter ID number 117132241).
CHAVEZ, MARIA Inez (Voter ID number 111008460).

102 CAPRI CT S
BEPPLER, APRIL Robbins (Voter ID number 113460396).

102 CAPRI CT N
KLEIN, FLORENCE Bernice (Voter ID number 110834088).
KLEIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110834089).

102 DORADO CT
SCHNEIDER, PIERRETTE A. (Voter ID number 110428040).

102 GRANADA CT S
PREVATT, LISA Campbell (Voter ID number 121143719).

102 GRANADA CT N
BAKER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110380904).

102 GRANADA CT S
CAMPBELL, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110380965).
PREVATT, LISA Cambell (Voter ID number 110842263).

102 SEVILLE CT N
KINCHEN, GLENN H. (Voter ID number 110779654).
KITCHEN, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110382995).

102 SEVILLE CT S
REICHARD, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 110458348).

102 VALENCIA CT N
JONES, RENEE C. (Voter ID number 110854263).
JONES, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116559451).
JONES, ZACHARY P. (Voter ID number 115585519).

1020 DICK AND JANE CIR
PHILLIPS, HELEN Judith (Voter ID number 111126255).

1023 DAMASCUS RD
GARCIA, KRISTIE M. (Voter ID number 110910109).

1024 N FORBES RD
WARREN, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 110477608).
WARREN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110474965).

103 CAPRI CT S
JONES, FAY Margaret (Voter ID number 106267829).
JONES, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 110452940).

103 DORADO CT
SERRALLES, JUNE Ferras (Voter ID number 110465099).

103 GRANADA CT S
BROWN, DANIEL Jay (Voter ID number 119848467).
BROWN, DEBORAH Chamberlain (Voter ID number 111197358).

103 GRANADA CT N
JOHNSON, CAROLYN Janet (Voter ID number 110717557).
SARGENT, MARY Janet (Voter ID number 105209611).

103 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
BRIDGES, DIANE Bell (Voter ID number 110418851).

103 SEVILLE CT N
ACEVEDO, EILEEN (Voter ID number 111264665).

103 SEVILLE CT S
BARKEY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111208968).
CURTIS, BOBBIE C. (Voter ID number 110989792).

103 VALENCIA CT N
PETIT, MURIEL Joy (Voter ID number 110637834).

1036 S WIGGINS RD
MAXWELL, GLENN Douglas (Voter ID number 111060671).

1037 S WIGGINS RD
MCLIN, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 110861069).

104 CAPRI CT S
MEIGHAN, MARY K. (Voter ID number 110782229).

104 CAPRI CT N
GLEATON, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 110425959).

104 DORADO CT
FLETCHER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110534007).
LOWERY, JUDITH Mae (Voter ID number 110625661).

104 GRANADA CT S
BOGGS, MARK Edwin (Voter ID number 111032004).

104 GRANADA CT N
ENGEL, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 110580057).

104 GRANADA CT S
BROWN, RICHARD Jerry (Voter ID number 111197878).

104 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
KEITH, FRED WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111249865).
GRAHAM, BARBARA Mary (Voter ID number 120838268).

104 SEVILLE CT S
GIBSON, PATRICIA Merrell (Voter ID number 100806236).

104 VALENCIA CT N
MADILL, ISABELLE C. (Voter ID number 115635716).

1040 N FORBES RD
TORRES, ROSA AREVALO (Voter ID number 111062560).

105 CAPRI CT N
LABINSKI, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 110502339).
LABINSKI, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 110502340).

105 DORADO CT
KELLEY, CHRISTINE T. (Voter ID number 110381958).

105 GRANADA CT N
EIFERT, ELEANOR Mary (Voter ID number 111236191).
EIFERT, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 111236192).

105 GRANADA CT S
MCMASTER, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 110511197).
MCMASTER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 110656561).

105 SEVILLE CT S
SNIDER, STEVEN Ray (Voter ID number 116472542).

105 SEVILLE CT N
BRIDGES, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 110577279).

105 VALENCIA CT N
GENUALDI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111055778).
GENUALDI, RITA C. (Voter ID number 118506105).

1058 N FORBES RD
PUENTES, MARIA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110991171).
MARTINEZ, JESSICA Puentes (Voter ID number 117891630).

106 CAPRI CT N
WATKINS, CAROL Powell (Voter ID number 110382113).

106 CAPRI CT S
GEORGE, JO Ann Barbara (Voter ID number 111140039).

106 DORADO CT
MOORE, LYNNE (Voter ID number 110486508).

106 GRANADA CT N
LANE, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 110707880).
LANE, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 110479819).

106 RAYBURN RD
DICKENSON, ROSANNA Mae (Voter ID number 121150071).
ABBOTT, CARL Leaston (Voter ID number 115149761).

106 SEVILLE CT N
BLACKWELL, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 110476274).

107 CAPRI CT S
LAWRENCE, HERBERT (Voter ID number 120410541).
LAWRENCE, KORAH (Voter ID number 120410447).

107 CAPRI CT N
MEYER, GERARD L. (Voter ID number 110508872).
MEYER, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 110508873).

107 CAPRI CT S
SCHULTHEIS, FRANZ X. (Voter ID number 110499440).
SCHULTHEIS, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 110433959).

107 CHARLIE TAYLOR RD
TURPEN, DAWN Earline (Voter ID number 110773883).

107 DORADO CT
ALMANZAR, GRISALIDYS Josefina (Voter ID number 120785217).

107 GRANADA CT N
KOHR, NANCY Anna Marie (Voter ID number 110634222).
KOHR, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 110634223).

107 JOHNSON RD
ALDAY, JOHANA (Voter ID number 120841263).
SANTIBANEZ, GUILBERTO (Voter ID number 110913373).

107 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
HAWKINS, GREGORY Jerome (Voter ID number 120746794).
HORN, SHEQUITA Maria (Voter ID number 110486994).
WILSON, JAVARIS Q. (Voter ID number 117100135).
WILSON, TOWANDA Ulander (Voter ID number 113701112).

107 SEVILLE CT S
MUELLER, DARLEEN R. (Voter ID number 110442565).

107 VICKY ANN DR
COOK, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 118465464).

107 VALENCIA CT N
WARBURTON, VIOLA P. (Voter ID number 110482702).

108 CAPRI CT N
BREWSTER, SARA A. (Voter ID number 120561770).

108 CAPRI CT S
MACKENZIE, LILLIAN Joan (Voter ID number 111214005).

108 CAPRI CT N
BREWSTER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120561771).
LEFEBVRE, BILLIE Smalley (Voter ID number 112277811).

108 CAPRI CT S
MACKENZIE, KEVIN Emerson (Voter ID number 111214003).

108 DORADO CT
TAYLOR, ELEANOR Lundquist (Voter ID number 110463306).

108 ELIZABETH ST
HOUSEMAN, ROBERTA BROWN (Voter ID number 110936706).

108 GRANADA CT N
VANDEBOE, FRANK Waite (Voter ID number 110373871).
VANDEBOE, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 110373148).

108 RAYBURN RD
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Rey (Voter ID number 119346577).
RODRIGUEZ, MANRIQUE (Voter ID number 111170723).
RODRIGUEZ, RAMONA (Voter ID number 110898188).

108 RAYBURN RD
APT 108

RODRIGUEZ, CARMELITA Maria (Voter ID number 111093367).

108 SEVILLE CT S
SHAWHAN, SONYA Lee (Voter ID number 110716163).

108 THRASHER RD
MARTIN, WILDRED A. (Voter ID number 110553072).

108 VALENCIA CT N
ALEXANDER, IOLA Emily (Voter ID number 110762297).
ALEXANDER, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 110816556).
SMITH, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110897662).
SMITH, JACKLYN Emily Diane (Voter ID number 110897661).

108 S WEBB RD
MASSEY, MICHAEL KEITH (Voter ID number 111002723).
MASSEY, LEA J. (Voter ID number 115775766).

1080 N FORBES RD
HARDEE, WALLACE H. (Voter ID number 111119603).

109 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
MANSILLA, EDWIN Orlando (Voter ID number 118290318).

109 VICKY ANN DR
ELLISTON, PEGGY Sue (Voter ID number 121184822).
ELLISTON, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 121053983).

110 ELIZABETH ST
HOUSTON, MARGIE Sue (Voter ID number 111228818).
HOUSTON, TONY Curtis (Voter ID number 111228822).
MURPHY, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 111009314).

110 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
MARTIN, ROBERT Stephen (Voter ID number 116181933).
GUILLOW, JAMES Eugene (Voter ID number 119979049).

110 RAYBURN RD
ARAUJO, ISIDRO (Voter ID number 111239999).

110 N WEBB RD
GARCIA, ALICIA Soto (Voter ID number 110892865).
RAMIREZ, DALILA (Voter ID number 110556176).

110 N WIGGINS RD
NICKELSON, EVELYN S. (Voter ID number 110604552).

1101 TANNER RD
OLIVO, NOEMI (Voter ID number 111082169).

1102 WHITELAW RD
POOLE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110876576).

1102 E TRAPNELL RD
HANSEN, BRADLEY Allen (Voter ID number 110895263).
HANSEN, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 110804518).

1102 S WIGGINS RD
REYES, ENEDINA (Voter ID number 111158273).

1103 TANNER RD
JIMENEZ, BENEDICT (Voter ID number 110878919).
JIMENEZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111095697).

1104 TANNER RD
FULWOOD, PERRY MAXWELL (Voter ID number 110949109).
PARKER, MARY Fulwood (Voter ID number 110435421).
PARKER, GEOFFREY Keith (Voter ID number 110425532).

1104 N FORBES RD
ROWE, JESSICA Marye (Voter ID number 117041605).

1104 S WIGGINS RD
LONG, AMANDA Kara (Voter ID number 110896279).

1105 SPARKMAN RD
FARRUGIA, TRISH Ann (Voter ID number 120358446).

1105 WHITELAW RD
MATHEWS, EUGENE David (Voter ID number 111268576).
MATHEWS, EUGENE D. (Voter ID number 111186990).

1105 W TRAPNELL RD
COULTER, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 119473423).

1106 HAGGARD RD
COWART, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 110675581).
COWART, KIMBERLY Nichole (Voter ID number 118690954).

1107 TANNER RD
PADILLA ESPINOZA, EMILIO (Voter ID number 119920960).

1108 SPARKMAN RD
BETHUNE, PLUMA Underwood (Voter ID number 111012649).
BETHUNE, ROY Earl (Voter ID number 111012648).

1109 SPARKMAN RD
GUNN, HOLLY Renee (Voter ID number 110898134).
UNDERWOOD, GLORIA Dawn (Voter ID number 110768803).
UNDERWOOD, MINNIE Pearl (Voter ID number 110606792).

1109 TURKEY CREEK RD
WILSON, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 116672803).
WILSON, JORDAN B. (Voter ID number 120185257).

1109 TANNER RD
TAYLOR, JENNA Shay (Voter ID number 121140505).

1109 TANNER RD
LOT 1

STAHLER, SANDRA Lea (Voter ID number 120933405).

1109 TANNER RD
LOT 4

PEREZ, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 111099408).

1109 TANNER RD
LOT 6

ROUSE, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 113833133).

1109 WHITELAW RD
OSORIO-MERCADO, BLANCA Asusena (Voter ID number 115306833).

1109 N TURKEY CREEK RD
SMITH, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 118365110).
SMITH, VERNON W. (Voter ID number 118365098).

1109 S PARK RD
RAGINS, CHARETTA L. (Voter ID number 115582064).

1109 S WIGGINS RD
WOOD, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 110531256).
WOOD, GLEN R. (Voter ID number 117601888).

111 THRASHER RD
BAKER, DEBORAH Yvonne (Voter ID number 110868024).

1110 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
EDWARDS, WINSTON RAY (Voter ID number 110616990).
EDWARDS, TIMOTHY Ray (Voter ID number 115079252).
EDWARDS, WINSTON Ray (Voter ID number 115806923).

1110 S WIGGINS RD
KENT, LORI A. (Voter ID number 110708225).
KENT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 116431721).

1111 SPARKMAN RD
PRINCE, MARY Alisa (Voter ID number 119549287).

1111 S WIGGINS RD
RAYBURN, JASON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 111178995).
RAYBURN, NATHAN Joshua (Voter ID number 119904859).
RAYBURN, STEPHANIE P. (Voter ID number 111177177).

1112 SPARKMAN RD
TRIBBLE, GRACE D. (Voter ID number 110452928).

1113 SPARKMAN RD
ARELLANO, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 111268763).
JERKINS, VIVIAN Brown (Voter ID number 111222977).

1113 S WIGGINS RD
PELHAM, CAROLYN Mercer (Voter ID number 110447841).
PELHAM, MURRELLE Houston (Voter ID number 110447840).

1114 SPARKMAN RD
PARKER, MELINDA Pearl (Voter ID number 110917964).
PARKER, WILLIAM Douglas (Voter ID number 110926766).

1114 S WIGGINS RD
WILLSON, GEORGE ELLIS (Voter ID number 111048075).
GOTTARDO, GEORGE Mario (Voter ID number 110557419).
GOTTARDO, HEATHER Wynne (Voter ID number 117515713).
WILLSON, JUDITH Ellen (Voter ID number 111043664).

1115 SPARKMAN RD
CHESLEY, CASSIE Fay (Voter ID number 115163218).
CHESLEY, JOSIE M. (Voter ID number 114302334).
CHESLEY, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 110389646).
CHESLEY, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 110401587).

1115 S WIGGINS RD
SPIVEY, LISA (Voter ID number 116694357).
SPIVEY, DAVID Kyle (Voter ID number 110945188).

1116 SPARKMAN RD
HAYNES, JENNIFER Lyn (Voter ID number 116144940).
LARSEN, CRAIG Steven (Voter ID number 117595316).

1118 SPARKMAN RD
TABOLT, MELISSA Lyn (Voter ID number 121302985).

1118 S WIGGINS RD
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 120576186).

112 ELIZABETH ST
HUTCHESON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110383111).
HUTCHESON, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 110383112).

112 THRASHER RD
COLON, STEVEN Kyle (Voter ID number 110758980).

1120 SPARKMAN RD
WALTERS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 113840504).
PARKER, EARL Franklin (Voter ID number 111153997).
PARKER, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 111250910).

1121 S WIGGINS RD
HOBBY, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 110626959).
FLOYD-BAKER, CARRIE Leigh (Voter ID number 110566104).
HOBBY, BRENDA F. (Voter ID number 110626960).

1122 SPARKMAN RD
STEWARD, KALEY M. (Voter ID number 115181043).

1122 S WIGGINS RD
HODGES, CAROLYN Dugger (Voter ID number 110839706).
HODGES, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 110755401).

1124 S WIGGINS RD
MURPHY, DAVID Jonathan (Voter ID number 110618077).
MURPHY, NINA (Voter ID number 110978336).
GREGORY, EVELYN Marie (Voter ID number 120449191).
MURPHY, JEROME Wallace (Voter ID number 110380787).
MURPHY, OPAL (Voter ID number 110380788).

1125 E TRAPNELL RD
BENNETT, PETER (Voter ID number 110661120).
PARRISH, TRACY Marie (Voter ID number 110661121).

1127 S WIGGINS RD
WOOD, AIME Yvonne (Voter ID number 111240820).
BUSH, CASANDRA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120706853).
EBANKS, ZORANA Yvette (Voter ID number 111158408).
EBANKS, ALLEN Woosley (Voter ID number 111139636).
WOOD, ROBERT Otis (Voter ID number 111262598).

114 THRASHER RD
RODRIGUEZ, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120904839).
RODRIGUEZ, ANA C. (Voter ID number 111093344).

115 SON KEEN RD
SALTER, CHRISTOPHER Adam (Voter ID number 119166318).
BROBST, MINNIE Bell (Voter ID number 110380946).

115 THRASHER RD
COLON, TONI Dee (Voter ID number 110484744).
HAMPE, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 111106096).

115 N FORBES RD
MANDUJANO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110725877).
MANDUJANO, CRUZ (Voter ID number 115989411).

116 BARRON DR
BLOISE, JESSE (Voter ID number 115380893).
JONES, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 119863394).

116 N WIGGINS RD
DEMPSEY, DARRYL A. (Voter ID number 110383054).
DEMPSEY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 110399236).

117 A BARRON DR
WATERS, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117513719).

118 BARRON DR
MATIAS, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110737305).

119 N WILDER RD
WETHERINGTON, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 104518686).
MYERS, KATHERINE Jean (Voter ID number 110749844).

120 HAPPY HOMES LN
POFF, SEVIN Blake (Voter ID number 121201601).

120 JIM LEFLER CIR
BROOKS, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 110345271).
BROOKS, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 110418767).

120 E TRAPNELL RD
DION, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 119928655).
DION, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 115489585).
DION, BRENDA Gail (Voter ID number 110480393).
DION, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 110429045).
DION, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 119560408).

120 N WEBB RD
ROBERTS, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 110987487).
ROBERTS, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 110541247).

120 S WIGGINS RD
TRIVETTE, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 106679301).
TRIVETTE, EMILY Ellen (Voter ID number 106679377).

1201 CLARKWOOD DR
EDWARDS, ASHLEY Christine (Voter ID number 115822899).
EDWARDS, CHADWICK Gene (Voter ID number 116724424).

1201 JOHNSON RD
ENGLISH, WILLIAM Lamar (Voter ID number 117731886).
ENGLISH, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 110493467).

1201 PAMELA SUE CT
GOMEZ, MISTY R. (Voter ID number 111136038).
GOMEZ, MISTY R. (Voter ID number 113964666).

1202 CLARKWOOD DR
GAMBLE, VAUGHN H. (Voter ID number 110451868).
LAGRONE, KIMBERLY Jewel (Voter ID number 110544100).

1202 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
JOHNSON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110412026).

1202 CLARKWOOD DR
GAMBLE, JUSTIN Shane (Voter ID number 120723652).
GAMBLE, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 110451865).
MIXON, JACK Laverne (Voter ID number 111134497).

1202 JOHNSON RD
CARMACK, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 110680227).

1202 PAMELA SUE CT
COOPER, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 118012292).
COOPER, LISA Fay (Voter ID number 110606839).

1202 W TRAPNELL RD
PEREIRA, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 110711521).
SOTO, MARIBETH (Voter ID number 111269059).
PEREIRA, MANUEL Angel (Voter ID number 116030151).

1203 JOHNSON RD
GREENE, RICHARD Kim (Voter ID number 110773585).

1203 PAMELA SUE CT
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY T. (Voter ID number 110427864).
JOHNSON, LARRY H. (Voter ID number 110396452).

1204 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
HARVEY, HANS Leon (Voter ID number 110382601).
HARVEY, SUSAN Dianne (Voter ID number 110382602).

1204 JOHNSON RD
CARMACK, DOUGLAS Allen (Voter ID number 117101877).
CARMACK, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 110607148).

1205 CLARKWOOD DR
CARTER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 110616979).
CARTER, MELINDA Sue (Voter ID number 120653648).

1205 PAMELA SUE CT
LOVEJOY, MARGARET Ball (Voter ID number 110414204).
LOVEJOY, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 110419421).

1205 E TRAPNELL RD
HADDOCK, CYNTHIA Wortham (Voter ID number 111231839).

1206 CLARKWOOD DR
GAY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110468800).

1206 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
DUTCHER, ARIEL Lynn (Voter ID number 120060870).
DUTCHER, CHELSIE Nicole (Voter ID number 121112892).
SHAMBLEN FOWLER, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 113605702).

1206 PAMELA SUE CT
JOHNSON, DARRYL Keith (Voter ID number 110741033).
JOHNSON, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 111062427).

1206 W TRAPNELL RD
AREVALO, ISABEL G. (Voter ID number 120278461).

1207 CLARKWOOD DR
HEISLER, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 120383073).
NICHOLAS, DANIEL Clay (Voter ID number 111170561).

1207 PAMELA SUE CT
ALEJO, ADOLFO (Voter ID number 110890837).

1208 CLARKWOOD DR
SMITH, ALLEN Wayne (Voter ID number 110451876).
SMITH, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number 113819102).

1208 PAMELA SUE CT
MATHIS, AMY Jo (Voter ID number 110874061).
MATHIS, MARK Adam (Voter ID number 111029371).

1208 W TRAPNELL RD
JONES, MYSTI A. (Voter ID number 120083379).

1209 E TRAPNELL RD
BROCK, STEVEN Ellis (Voter ID number 116324463).
BROCK, RHONDA V. (Voter ID number 110485073).
HEATWOLE, AMY Denise (Voter ID number 110825817).

121 BARRON DR
DUBBERLY, WILLIAM Dale (Voter ID number 111168706).

121 JIM LEFLER CIR
LEFLER, GLADYS A. (Voter ID number 110383137).

121 S WIGGINS RD
HOUSTON, DANA LEE (Voter ID number 111029311).
HOUSTON, FRANCES ANNE (Voter ID number 111029546).
HOUSTON, HUNTER A. (Voter ID number 116024017).

1210 E TRAPNELL RD
STALVEY, VICTORIA D. (Voter ID number 120273848).
STALVEY, JAMES Ronald (Voter ID number 110781756).

1212 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
GRANADOS, EDGAR Antonio (Voter ID number 119938747).

1212 LINDSEY RD
PHILLIPS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110422123).
PHILLIPS, MOLLY A. (Voter ID number 110427384).

1212 E TRAPNELL RD
ANDERSON, JONATHAN Rowland (Voter ID number 121019778).
ANDERSON, TAMMY Rowland (Voter ID number 110881769).
ANDERSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 119370702).

1212 S WIGGINS RD
KANYER, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 110913349).
COLLINS, NICHOLAS Oliver (Voter ID number 110864460).
COLLINS, SHANNON Nichole (Voter ID number 110698458).

1213 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
JIJON, PEDRO (Voter ID number 111095419).

1215 S WIGGINS RD
OSBORNE, CYNTHIA Patton (Voter ID number 111012409).
OSBORNE, RANDALL James (Voter ID number 111012356).

1217 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
ROWLAND, CHRYSTAL MARY ESTELLE (Voter ID number 113773769).
SMITH, CHRISTEEN ROWLAND (Voter ID number 110820712).

1218 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
STALVEY, SANDRA Gail (Voter ID number 110811914).

1219 LINDSEY RD
PETTINGILL, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 110712142).
PETTINGILL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110712121).

1219 S WIGGINS RD
GARREN, KYLE Jeffrey (Voter ID number 115588719).
GARREN, VICTORIA Rene' (Voter ID number 118169411).
SMITH, RAE Jean (Voter ID number 121156196).
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY Tafe (Voter ID number 111040876).

122 THRASHER RD
IBARRA, HILDA (Voter ID number 120082549).
IBARRA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 114715580).
IBARRA, SERGIO (Voter ID number 117143600).

122 N WIGGINS RD
DEMPSEY, ALLYSE Cruz (Voter ID number 113773294).
DEMPSEY, NATHAN Joel (Voter ID number 120286760).

1221 S WIGGINS RD
DEAN, KATHALEEN Griffin (Voter ID number 110654823).
DEAN, KATHALEEN Griffin (Voter ID number 114061331).

1222 LINDSEY RD
JORDAN, CALEB Alexander (Voter ID number 118183796).
JORDAN, KIMBERLEE Ann (Voter ID number 110563955).
JORDAN, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 110531811).

1222 S WIGGINS RD
EADY, GOLDIE Carolyn (Voter ID number 110383059).

1225 S WIGGINS RD
FUDGE, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 110464597).
FUDGE, EARNEST Thomas (Voter ID number 110750339).
FUDGE, EPPIE Wampler (Voter ID number 110705376).

123 ROBIN KRISTIN DR
IMMEDIATO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 115562015).
BRIDGES, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 120658879).
BRIDGES, JEANNE I. (Voter ID number 113818672).

123 THRASHER RD
KABRICH, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 110538420).
KABRICH, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 110538407).

123 N WILDER RD
TICE, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 110971890).

123 S WIGGINS RD
WALDRON, VICTOR R. (Voter ID number 100282619).
EDGEMON, ALAINA (Voter ID number 110773850).

124 THRASHER RD
LAMOREAUX, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 120085015).
LEDDON, CARON Lamoreaux (Voter ID number 110559493).
LEDDON, BOBBY Joe (Voter ID number 110598337).

125 BARRON DR
GARCIA, LISETTE Carmen (Voter ID number 117729987).

125 S WIGGINS RD
KEATON, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 110452942).
KEATON, CURTIS Alvin (Voter ID number 110383121).

1301 CLARKWOOD DR
IBARRA, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 110674591).
CONLON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110651676).
IBARRA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 110897349).

1301 JOHNSON RD
CIRIACO, ROSA Isela (Voter ID number 115473987).

1301 LINDSEY RD
LAGRONE, DOYLE J. (Voter ID number 110511218).
LAGRONE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 110553089).

1301 ROGERS RD
CHRISTIAN, CASEY W. (Voter ID number 113700006).
CHRISTIAN, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number 113960783).

1301 TURKEY CREEK RD
HAWTHORNE, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 110834874).
HAWTHORNE, RONNIE Ray (Voter ID number 110402831).
HAWTHORNE, RONNIE Tyrone (Voter ID number 110569877).
HAWTHORNE, SANDRA Cope (Voter ID number 110402817).

1302 JOHNSON RD
RUIZ, CHARLOTTE Ann (Voter ID number 117430842).

1302 LINDSEY RD
LAGRONE, MILTON Franklin (Voter ID number 110383131).

1302 TURKEY CREEK RD
QUINTERO, J Jesus (Voter ID number 111127284).
QUINTERO, JOSE De Jesus (Voter ID number 114880941).

1302 S WIGGINS RD
PRESCOTT, HERBERT Doyle (Voter ID number 110411950).
PRESCOTT, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 110531852).

1303 CLARKWOOD DR
COTTRELL, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 110641785).
BRYAN, JOE Allen (Voter ID number 110937037).

1303 ROGERS RD
DUKES, BENSON O. (Voter ID number 110500747).
DUKES, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 110409601).

1303 E TRAPNELL RD
BEATY, CASEY D. (Voter ID number 117097219).
BEATY, DEREK James (Voter ID number 117135682).
BEATY, KERRY Dean (Voter ID number 111101791).
BEATY, LANDON Lamar (Voter ID number 110862885).
BEATY, LAQUITA A. (Voter ID number 111118163).

1304 CLARKWOOD DR
POPLIN, ROY E. (Voter ID number 110859316).

1304 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
MARCHNER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110382642).
MARCHNER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 110382643).

1304 TURKEY CREEK RD
ELKINS, MARIAN M. (Voter ID number 110812046).

1304 WILKINSON DR
WALKER, CHRISTOPHER Justin (Voter ID number 110887470).

1304 E TRAPNELL RD
AUTEN, LESLEY Ann (Voter ID number 115018564).
BENNETT, JUANITA Christmas (Voter ID number 111130443).

1305 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
LEWIS, ALAN H. (Voter ID number 110444047).
LEWIS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 110511299).

1305 JOHNSON RD
SLATER, TOPSY Sapp (Voter ID number 110930617).

1305 UNION PACIFIC DR
MCKAY, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 110916811).

1305 S WIGGINS RD
BOULWARE, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 110568587).
BOULWARE, PEGGY M. (Voter ID number 110546751).

1306 CANDY CANE LN
MENDOZA, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 120654720).
MENDOZA, TERESA (Voter ID number 117130133).
MENDOZA, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 111034584).
MENDOZA, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 111165230).

1306 CLARKWOOD DR
SOUTHERLAND, MARLENE S. (Voter ID number 110492603).
SOUTHERLAND, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110482049).

1306 TURKEY CREEK RD
LEIGHTON, LORA Lee (Voter ID number 110490399).
CRAWLEY, LYDIA Leighton (Voter ID number 115625618).
HIRST, DONNY Loren (Voter ID number 111263659).

1306 UNION PACIFIC DR
GUSTAFSON, VALERIE Zoe (Voter ID number 110687316).

1306 S WIGGINS RD
DEMPSEY, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 110383055).

1307 CANDY CANE LN
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ, JAIME Enrique (Voter ID number 121181027).

1307 CLARKWOOD DR
NASH, DEVOISE (Voter ID number 111083031).

1307 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
GENTRY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 110394925).

1307 CLARKWOOD DR
NASH, BRENDA Ann (Voter ID number 110709212).

1307 JOHNSON RD
BASS, GWENDOLYN G. (Voter ID number 110382709).

1307 LINDSEY RD
VARNES, GERALDINE NEWMAN (Voter ID number 110593436).

1307 E TRAPNELL RD
ALMERICO, ASHLEY Victoria (Voter ID number 116428948).
OSBORNE, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 111032448).

1307 S WIGGINS RD
NEMYROWSKI, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 110427938).

1308 CLARKWOOD DR
PARKER, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 113535229).
DEMAYO, EUGENE Paul (Voter ID number 110745918).
BAYLIS, DIANNE Hyatt (Voter ID number 111157480).

1308 GORDON RD
BINNION, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 110470891).
BUNKLEY, PAUL Shane (Voter ID number 111129674).

1308 JOHNSON RD
HAWKINS, CARL E. (Voter ID number 110382605).
HAWKINS, JEWELL W. (Voter ID number 110382606).

1308 WILKINSON DR
REYNOLDS, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 110687809).

1309 GORDON RD
ROWELL, ROGER LEE (Voter ID number 110667376).
ROWELL, ALVA Barker (Voter ID number 111098024).

1309 TURKEY CREEK RD
YOUNG, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110856402).
BRADSHAW, FRANCES Virginia (Voter ID number 110402480).
BRADSHAW, ROY Lee (Voter ID number 110382552).
GLISSON, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 115995129).

1309 E TRAPNELL RD
CICCARELLO, JOHN Carl (Voter ID number 110750931).

131 SON KEEN RD
KIMBEL, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 114722934).
KIMBEL, MARK Lee (Voter ID number 110466493).
KIMBEL, SUBRINA B. (Voter ID number 110466492).

1310 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
DELCASTILLO, JINA Lee (Voter ID number 110636855).

1310 TURKEY CREEK RD
CRUZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 118573597).

1310 UNION PACIFIC DR
ROACH, KRISTIE D. (Voter ID number 120494366).
ROACH, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 110765305).

1311 UNION PACIFIC DR
HAMLETT, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 120185471).
STEFANELLO, ANASTASIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 111241657).
HOWELL, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 120895676).
HAMLETT, ELIZABETH Howell (Voter ID number 110835292).
HAMLETT, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 110960728).

1311 E TRAPNELL RD
FOUTS, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 120736645).

1312 GORDON RD
HAMM, JOHN William (Voter ID number 111146460).
HAMM, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 119575262).

1312 LINDSEY RD
LAGRONE, DAVID Milton (Voter ID number 110531830).

1314 JIM JOHNSON LOOP
SPELL, CINDY Angie (Voter ID number 120614269).
SPELL, MARY S. (Voter ID number 118460272).

1314 UNION PACIFIC DR
BEATTY, KIMBERLY Daniele (Voter ID number 114901833).

1314 WILKINSON DR
HARPER, LINDA Nowell (Voter ID number 111029803).
HARPER, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 110540895).

1314 S WIGGINS RD
PARKERSON, JUANITA G. (Voter ID number 110488851).

1315 LINDSEY RD
KERNS, JOSHUA Brian (Voter ID number 120275598).
DAVIS, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 116923613).
JONES, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 116923694).
KERNS, BRIAN Roy (Voter ID number 110922943).
KERNS, RENEE Ginger (Voter ID number 110931949).

1316 LINDSEY RD
KENNEDY, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 113782384).
LINDSEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 117684531).
LINDSEY, STEPHEN I. (Voter ID number 111106244).

1318 CANDY CANE LN
GONZALEZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 110749012).
MONTELONGO, ANA R. (Voter ID number 117259610).
MONTELONGO, JACINTO (Voter ID number 116888959).
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 118160113).

1318 S WIGGINS RD
HELTZEL, TARA Leann (Voter ID number 116442559).

1319 CANDY CANE LN
COBAN, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 116070099).
VALLEE, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 111124694).
VALLEE, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 111023113).

1319 VANCE RD
HALL, IRIS Esperanza (Voter ID number 110776490).
HALL, VANCE Salvador (Voter ID number 111081750).

1320 S WIGGINS RD
GRANT, BRENDA Joyce Ray (Voter ID number 110429687).

1321 S WIGGINS RD
FUTCH, FREDRICK Elisha (Voter ID number 110383067).
FUTCH, LINDA Mitchell (Voter ID number 110402473).

1324 E TRAPNELL RD
MULL, COLTON Tyler (Voter ID number 121249207).
HEASLEY, CHRISTOPHER Dennis (Voter ID number 121321166).
MOORE, JOSH J. (Voter ID number 117143962).

1324 S WIGGINS RD
OSCETA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110437307).
OSCETA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110437310).

1325 CANDY CANE LN
ZEIGLER, ESTHER Vivian (Voter ID number 110746651).

1328 WILKINSON DR
GRATTAGE, JO C. (Voter ID number 110518779).
GRATTAGE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 110808563).
HARRIS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 119763283).

1328 E TRAPNELL RD
WISE HALE, HELEN Frances (Voter ID number 110875267).

133 S WIGGINS RD
BEACH, DEBRA Michelle (Voter ID number 116950327).
BEACH, LESLIE Marcel (Voter ID number 116949318).

1331 CANDY CANE LN
HART, MIKALA Ann (Voter ID number 121249413).
HART, BUFFY Lynn (Voter ID number 118695375).
HART, VERNON Leroy (Voter ID number 119481109).

1332 WILKINSON DR
HADDEN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 120205728).
HADDEN, DEWEY Lee (Voter ID number 111075613).
HADDEN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 111144577).

1338 WILKINSON DR
MEDINA, GLORIA Enid (Voter ID number 120155997).
MEDINA, NILAYNA (Voter ID number 115588410).
MEDINA, SOLYMAR (Voter ID number 117143038).

1339 WILKINSON DR
TORRES, MILITZA (Voter ID number 113753209).
SALGADO, MARIZOL (Voter ID number 111088867).

134 BARRON DR
GUY, MELISSA Lea (Voter ID number 119322378).

134 VICKY ANN DR
VEGA, SANDRA Taylor (Voter ID number 110994717).

1342 WILKINSON DR
MALDONADO, JENNY Colon (Voter ID number 111226309).
MEDINA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 115915191).

135 BARRON DR
MORENO, RANDY (Voter ID number 121218044).

1352 WILKINSON DR
MALDONADO, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111245618).
MALDONADO, OMAR (Voter ID number 110636815).
MALDONADO, MARIO O. (Voter ID number 111019846).

1353 WILKINSON DR
ESCOBEDO, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 111057391).

1356 WILKINSON DR
LONGORIA, SANJUANITA (Voter ID number 110938669).

1370 S FORBES RD
SILAS, EMILY Jean (Voter ID number 121231007).
SILAS, GINA Kay (Voter ID number 110938229).

139 BARRON DR
OUTLAW, DOROTHY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110837211).
OUTLAW, GERALDINE Renee (Voter ID number 110934932).

1392 S FORBES RD
SILAS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110848823).

140 VICKY ANN DR
TENEYCK, CAMERON C. (Voter ID number 119975211).
KING, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 117540608).
FRASIER, MELISSA Lee (Voter ID number 119789206).
TENEYCK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 114130776).

140 S WIGGINS RD
HIGGINBOTHAM, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 110905426).
HIGGINBOTHAM, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 110903587).

1400 PLANTATION BLVD
NORMAND, VANESSA A. (Voter ID number 118995083).

1401 LINDSEY RD
GROOMS, ALISON Danielle (Voter ID number 111132172).

1402 CLARKWOOD DR
GARDNER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110651483).
GARDNER, JANE C. (Voter ID number 110651484).

1402 GORDON RD
GODWIN, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 115586852).
GODWIN, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 110667378).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1405

BOTKINS, LAURA Lea (Voter ID number 121253992).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1407

WRIGHT, SEAN (Voter ID number 120966766).
WRIGHT, TRACY Marie (Voter ID number 120966773).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1403

PARDUE, CLINTON Eugene (Voter ID number 111009439).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
HADLEY, TOMMIE James (Voter ID number 110911928).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1405

BOTKINS, GREGORY Zachariah (Voter ID number 121154974).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
BASH, DIAN C. (Voter ID number 110516503).
BASH, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 110441690).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1402

KELLEY-MAULLER, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 111250213).
NOONCHESTER, KRISTIN Danielle (Voter ID number 119121708).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1403

BYERS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 113591479).
GILBERT, ASTONIO D. (Voter ID number 116546741).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1404

GANI, OSMAN (Voter ID number 118093821).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1407

KEMP, NORTHILD G. (Voter ID number 110813357).
KEMP, WAYNE Arthur (Voter ID number 110813358).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1403

PARDUE, CLINTON Thomas (Voter ID number 110755677).
PARDUE, SUSAN N. (Voter ID number 110591604).

1402 PLANTATION CIR
UNIT 1404

GANI, NADIA (Voter ID number 118742077).

1402 SPARKMAN RD
BARRON, DARRELL Gene (Voter ID number 111058432).

1402 E TRAPNELL RD
HUDNALL-WHITMER, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 116827820).

1402 S FORBES RD
JENKINS, JODY Lynn (Voter ID number 111068956).

1403 GORDON RD
VILLALOBOS, VERLIN Darlene (Voter ID number 118273294).
HEINE, TODD Leon (Voter ID number 114187744).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 116

LEON, BECKY S. (Voter ID number 111153738).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
WILLARD, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 117769740).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 103

CAMPBELL, MAXFIELD N. (Voter ID number 111147724).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 111

WILLARD, TONYA D. (Voter ID number 117755200).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 114

SIMPSON, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 111012107).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
GUNTHER, GRANT Richard (Voter ID number 115381252).
SAYLAND, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 110679554).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 104

BROOKER, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 111009558).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 105

WAMSLEY, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 118428817).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 106

BERNAUER, COLETTA Sue (Voter ID number 104649804).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 110

KNOKE, CRYSTAL Elaine (Voter ID number 100232208).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 113

ELLINGTON, TIFFANY Natonka (Voter ID number 110701098).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 114

KAMELARIS, LUCAS (Voter ID number 115969039).

1403 PLANTATION CIR
APT 107

LAYMON, SHARYN Hall (Voter ID number 111259681).

1403 SPARKMAN RD
SAPP, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 110905194).

1403 S WIGGINS RD
RING, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 114013861).

1403 W TRAPNELL RD
VIDOL, HECTOR (Voter ID number 110861590).

1404 GORDON RD
PANNELL, MYRTLE Electra (Voter ID number 110558719).

1404 JOHNSON RD
BARKER, LORI Marie (Voter ID number 115293705).
BLAKEY, IRENE S. (Voter ID number 110372643).
BLAKEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110372644).
HITSON, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 110846291).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1302

BUSH, KATORYA Latia (Voter ID number 111211898).
BUSH, REGINALD Rashad (Voter ID number 111211900).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1303

CAGLE, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 118233426).
CAGLE, JESSICA Ellerbe (Voter ID number 118750697).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1304

GREEN, SUSAN Marschalk (Voter ID number 110653870).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1305

PEREZ-REYES, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 115485163).
REYES, HUBERT Jose (Voter ID number 115485318).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1309

FONTANEZ, YADIRA Leticia (Voter ID number 110580350).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1310

PROCTOR, KEVIN Allen (Voter ID number 121041780).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1313

REGISTER, KALEENA Kay (Voter ID number 111098844).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1308

WOODRUFF, STEPHEN Wayne (Voter ID number 106595425).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1316

SIMPSON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106612499).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1304

WATSON, JOHN Stuart (Voter ID number 111046533).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1307

WATSON, MARK Terrence (Voter ID number 120758991).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1309

SOTO, GRISEL (Voter ID number 102325236).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
BOYER, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 113977783).
KIRK, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 110896209).
MOSSOR, EVELYN Lynne (Voter ID number 111087717).
PASTOR, PHYLIS Hope (Voter ID number 114765469).
ROBERTS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110886586).
SHADDUCK, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110919342).
STRAUSS, TAMMY Lynne (Voter ID number 111087720).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1301

STRAUSS, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 119998238).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1302

BLAKE, BRITTANEY L. (Voter ID number 119689957).

1404 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1315

PAROLINI, BRANDY Renae (Voter ID number 118050649).

1404 ROGERS RD
GAY, SONYA SMITH (Voter ID number 111140937).

1404 UNION PACIFIC DR
KIGHT, LONZIE Artis (Voter ID number 111234626).
ROSALES, LAURA (Voter ID number 120022573).

1404 S WIGGINS RD
MILLER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110491351).
WATSON, KARA Irene (Voter ID number 119576700).
MILLER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111266665).

1405 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
MORGAN, KAREN Kay (Voter ID number 110988135).
SALAZAR, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 113467444).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 201

SHERRILL, ANDREA Lynn (Voter ID number 108231683).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 205

BAIR, MARGARET (Voter ID number 111131405).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
ADDISON, CHRISTALYN Alexandria (Voter ID number 102811876).
GALA, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110498620).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 201

HALL, GAIL C. (Voter ID number 111060185).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
ALEXANDER, AMEER Jihad (Voter ID number 114136984).
ALEXANDER, ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 110749832).
BARRESSE, LORI Chandler (Voter ID number 111088294).
COFFMAN, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 110919007).
GALA, KASSIDY Anne (Voter ID number 110978937).
ROSS, JASON D. (Voter ID number 111248922).
SCHRADER, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 114049396).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 204

BALLARD, KELSEY S. (Voter ID number 120360377).
BALLARD, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 120360337).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 208

ALEXANDER, ANNIE Florence (Voter ID number 110953889).
MORFIN, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 114178493).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 210

RITCHESON, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 106463556).
RITCHESON, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 106549116).
RITCHESON, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 106577492).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 211

FOUTS, CLAUDIA P. (Voter ID number 110514509).
LA BLANCE, CARI A. (Voter ID number 120462812).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 205

COOPER, THOMAS Roy (Voter ID number 110948147).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 211

FOUTS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110514037).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 212

HADLEY, CYNTHIA Anita (Voter ID number 110920129).

1405 PLANTATION CIR
APT 215

ANDERSON, THELMA Mae (Voter ID number 114524346).

1405 ROGERS RD
WOODARD, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 110380578).
WOODARD, NORMA G. (Voter ID number 110380579).

1405 UNION PACIFIC DR
FLETCHER, JAMES Winfield (Voter ID number 115636164).

1406 GORDON RD
KERSEY, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 111249269).
SEYMOUR, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 111185319).
KERSEY, JENNIFER Nichole (Voter ID number 118713891).
SMITH, CRYSTAL Star (Voter ID number 110891829).

1406 LINDSEY RD
LAUBER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 110532942).
LAUBER, IRVIN Raymond (Voter ID number 111227886).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
COLE, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 110968838).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1202

WARDENSKI, CHELSEA Ann (Voter ID number 116409353).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1213

GOODYEAR, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 114501972).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1216

STOCKS, HANNAH Kathryn (Voter ID number 118261402).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
GRANT, JEFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 114222878).
HAY, CATHY Lee (Voter ID number 110915642).
RAE, STEPHEN Harold (Voter ID number 114401212).
SANFORD, SEAN Charles (Voter ID number 110908418).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1207

SMITH, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 115103112).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1216

BENDER, TRACY Ellen (Voter ID number 116220555).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1201

CRAWFORD, JERRY Eugene (Voter ID number 117522513).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1205

FESSENDEN, JOSEPH Vincent (Voter ID number 111149919).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1206

JACKSON, TIFFANY Renee (Voter ID number 118887983).

1406 PLANTATION CIR
UNIT APT 1203

GILES, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 110369448).

1406 SPARKMAN RD
BROWN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 110482051).

1407 GORDON RD
TRUJILLO, SYLVIA Elyse (Voter ID number 117619034).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 304

SPENCER, ANDREW Cassidy (Voter ID number 114238296).
SPENCER, KRISTINE Megan (Voter ID number 115907769).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 305

BENAVIDEZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110919318).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 309

MCTEAR, EDWARD Tyrell (Voter ID number 117923546).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 312

NICKEL, LISA Lorraine (Voter ID number 120941071).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 313

TITUS, WAYNE Brad (Voter ID number 111224347).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 301

HOLMES, LORRAINE F. (Voter ID number 110629670).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 316

MUELLER, HANNAH Nicole (Voter ID number 120491226).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 305

MCPEAK, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 110864631).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 301

HOLMES, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 110861968).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 302

THOMAS, TAMICA Nikkia (Voter ID number 110636940).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 304

WALLENTINE, RYAN Carter (Voter ID number 118085073).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 308

BALDWIN, DAWN Victoria (Voter ID number 120837674).

1407 PLANTATION CIR
APT 307

PITTMAN, NICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 111082584).

1407 SPARKMAN RD
FULLER, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 110643593).
FULLER, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 110400918).
FULLER, KARON Randall (Voter ID number 110394902).
FULLER, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 110949097).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1102

BUTLER, DEREK Duane (Voter ID number 120903784).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1104

CARGILL, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 118679485).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1112

DAVIDSON, CAMERON Michelle (Voter ID number 119350786).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1103

MINASSIAN, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 120827493).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
KREUTZER, ARLENE (Voter ID number 116626585).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1101

COVILLO, ROXANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120733884).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1104

CALLOWAY-WILLIS, REGINA (Voter ID number 114994143).
CARGILL, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 118685812).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1107

BARRY, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 117633348).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1110

PEREZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120450195).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1113

GROVER, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120312029).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1110

DOYLE, HELEN Carol (Voter ID number 110963852).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
OLIVERAS, RAYNALDO (Voter ID number 110805908).
SMITH, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 114462645).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1101

COVILLO, WAYNE Richard (Voter ID number 120565609).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1105

DIXON, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 111024000).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1111

EVANS, CYNTHIA Yvonne (Voter ID number 110781731).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1115

MOSLEY, JAMES Leslie (Voter ID number 110630417).

1408 PLANTATION CIR
APT 112

FOSTER, STEPHAN Lester (Voter ID number 118381251).

1408 SPARKMAN RD
HOLLAND, ALAND Drew (Voter ID number 110604553).
HOLLAND, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110554110).
HOLLAND, RYAN Alan (Voter ID number 120212183).
HOLLAND, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 116538991).

1408 UNION PACIFIC DR
STERLING, LEVI B. (Voter ID number 118386135).

1408 S WIGGINS RD
LILES, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 110944586).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 408

JAMIESON, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 120511885).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 415

BROCK, JULAE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114731278).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 412

BALSTER, KYLE Stephen (Voter ID number 119328594).
BALSTER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 115489731).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 403

WESTBROOK, GENEVA Watts (Voter ID number 110933931).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 404

TAYLOR, LAUREN McCraney (Voter ID number 116686806).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 402

SCOTT, ELLEN J. (Voter ID number 110732626).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 410

LANGOWSKI, JAMES Odo (Voter ID number 118576373).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 416

MONROE, MARIO Eric (Voter ID number 111250231).
MONROE, OLIVIA Marion Louise (Voter ID number 113772906).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 410

ISENEGGER, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 110924423).

1409 PLANTATION CIR
APT 413

MERRITT, VERLENE M. (Voter ID number 107138436).

1409 SPARKMAN RD
ARTALONA, SAMUEL Milan (Voter ID number 110959382).

1409 WILKINSON DR
OTTINGER, MARLON Dwight (Voter ID number 118653601).

141 S WIGGINS RD
PERKINS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 116728750).
PERKINS, JUNE R. (Voter ID number 110383175).
PERKINS, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 110996260).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1003

DOZIER, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 117981908).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1010

HENDERSON, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 120628432).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1001

TOLLAR, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 120756104).
TOLLAR, RAYFORD Clinton (Voter ID number 120687055).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1005

JOHNSTON, EUBANK (Voter ID number 120655156).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1016

NUNEZ, YOHANNA (Voter ID number 109555425).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1013

FLORIAN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110742110).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
EVERHARDT, JONATHON Jacob (Voter ID number 114860003).
MELANCON, SAMANTHA Joyce (Voter ID number 110844288).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1005

STEELY, KELLY Maxwell (Voter ID number 110654498).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1007

HENDERSON, JANET M. (Voter ID number 110486469).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1014

RODRIGUEZ, FELIPE E. (Voter ID number 117300689).
SANCHEZ, MACARIA (Voter ID number 115809716).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1003

DOZIER, ANNIE Varee (Voter ID number 117981907).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1004

PATTERSON, CARL Benjamin (Voter ID number 110781646).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1008

SMITH, KEVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 116060239).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1015

GILBERT, LORENA (Voter ID number 115623492).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1016

CROWDER, DENY Lorainie (Voter ID number 119639847).

1410 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1006

BOYD, CHRISTOPHER Eric (Voter ID number 110490934).

1410 SPARKMAN RD
LANGFORD, LORI MATHIS (Voter ID number 110599816).
LANGFORD, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 110599817).

1410 S FORBES RD
MANDUJANO, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 116867590).

1411 S WIGGINS RD
CRAVEN, THOMAS Lynn (Voter ID number 117135051).
SHIVER, RANDALL Scott (Voter ID number 113746846).

1411 W TRAPNELL RD
NORRIS, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 111248042).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 902

FERRER, JORDAN (Voter ID number 121249221).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 904

GARCIA, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 120920765).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 905

BRITT, KATHRYN Elaine (Voter ID number 113531685).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 906

CANUP, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 115522955).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 911

MCCAIN, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 121110917).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
MCCRORY, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 110804952).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 902

MILLER, ANGELITA I. (Voter ID number 119762639).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 911

PRATT, LESLIE Anne (Voter ID number 120996915).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 915

ANDREWS, JOY W. (Voter ID number 113691540).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
HAGERMAN, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 110869783).
RIVERA, JOEL Anthony (Voter ID number 111004582).
ROBINSON, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 115457072).
TOPINKA, ASHLEE Carol (Voter ID number 115457118).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 903

MEYERS, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 115080902).
MEYERS, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 116019297).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 906

BAKER, ANNA Charlet (Voter ID number 119025980).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 907

WOODS, ANDREE Yeend (Voter ID number 113706691).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 910

RIVERA DIAZ, LUIS (Voter ID number 110658694).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 915

RIVERA, JOMARA Lopez (Voter ID number 117045003).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 914

MARRINER, CHRISTINA Emily (Voter ID number 119489462).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
UNIT 909

HAGERMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110525280).

1412 PLANTATION CIR
APT 907

COSTA, SHARAN Taylor (Voter ID number 116589832).

1412 UNION PACIFIC DR
GROUT, EPI Leilani (Voter ID number 110709375).

1412 WILKINSON DR
CERVANTES, SAMAIRA DELIS (Voter ID number 110981801).
SALDIERNA, ANDREA (Voter ID number 120048822).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2304

ROBINSON, ALYSSA Anne (Voter ID number 113819167).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2308

SMITH, GEORGE Herman (Voter ID number 108626324).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2316

WATSON, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120537049).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2305

HOGUE, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 117632605).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2307

HUSTON, JACOB Charles (Voter ID number 115838980).
WALKER, LINDA Frier (Voter ID number 110488830).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2314

SPARLING, CHRISTEN Ve (Voter ID number 104572360).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2301

CLARK, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 118480128).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
ANGLIN, ANTONIO Demetris (Voter ID number 110887095).
CANNON, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 111045039).
DOUGLAS, STACY M. (Voter ID number 110907858).
MICKLER, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 111012608).
RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110873854).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2315

ADKINSON, DILLON Daniel (Voter ID number 119161758).

1413 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2307

EATMAN, STACY Michelle (Voter ID number 110951483).

1413 UNION PACIFIC DR
FAIR, DAVID Karl (Voter ID number 110803620).
FAIR, DEBORAH Faye (Voter ID number 120212843).

1413 E TRAPNELL RD
VERA, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 115571535).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 808

WADE, JAMESHIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120054262).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 802

GRUMBLY, ASHLEAH Aird (Voter ID number 113765994).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 806

TONEY, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116023104).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 807

MCGRAW, CONRADO D. (Voter ID number 110803156).
MCGRAW, GUY M. (Voter ID number 110558862).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
MILLER, LORI Beth (Voter ID number 110687616).
REESE, MELANIE K. (Voter ID number 111168515).
TONEY, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 110675080).
WILSON, PATRICK Allen (Voter ID number 114576386).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 801

MATTHEWS-HINES, RAMONA D. (Voter ID number 104312940).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 804

RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 114733978).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 805

BALLARD, NORMAN Wayne (Voter ID number 113839623).

1414 PLANTATION CIR
APT 807

MCGRAW, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 110738827).

1414 SPARKMAN RD
MARTIN, CURTIS Wayne (Voter ID number 111086265).
MORELAND, RON W. (Voter ID number 110808036).
MORELAND, SEAN Elliot (Voter ID number 110915665).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2216

LONG, WILLIAM Richard (Voter ID number 113670208).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2210

WILLIAMS, JOHANNE (Voter ID number 117040552).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2216

WILSON, MICKAL G. (Voter ID number 113481697).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2208

OLDHAM, VICTORIA Lavon (Voter ID number 110882674).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
AVILES ORTIZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 115096839).
CONLEY, BRITTANY Dawn (Voter ID number 110910966).
CONNELL, BRITTANY Joelle (Voter ID number 110815911).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2202

SCHELL, SHANNA Deanne (Voter ID number 119251224).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2203

STANLEY, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number 113752266).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2207

DUNKLEY, PANDORA Elise (Voter ID number 120378755).

1415 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2214

SOROKO, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 117876179).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 704

MERCADO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 110460506).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 707

LACKEY, AMELIA Anne (Voter ID number 115489666).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 713

MITCHELL, DENNIS Stanley (Voter ID number 121317012).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 715

BAILEY, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 113780608).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 716

ANDREOLI, MICHAEL Zachariah (Voter ID number 104794700).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 705

PASSARELLI, COLLEEN Gail (Voter ID number 120915209).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APONTE, JULIO N. (Voter ID number 110846287).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 705

SHIRLEY, JOY Valeria (Voter ID number 120782600).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 712

MCCULLOUGH, LASHAWUN Vannetta (Voter ID number 119157584).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
BRZEZINSKI, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110973020).
MORGAN, JOHN Arlen (Voter ID number 115118478).
WALLACE, GARLAND Wayne (Voter ID number 110895721).
WALLACE, MAUREEN Irene (Voter ID number 110895720).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 701

NOGUEIRA, CARLOS Adrian (Voter ID number 110373753).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 709

NOONAN, KRISTINE Kerin (Voter ID number 115792641).
NOONAN, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 114594271).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 712

RUTHERFORD, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 110549151).
RUTHERFORD, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 110704935).

1416 PLANTATION CIR
APT 714

HERNANDEZ ESPINOZA, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 116479367).
STONE, ROBIN White (Voter ID number 111836122).

1416 E TRAPNELL RD
NAVA, BEATRIZ Astrid (Voter ID number 111204512).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2103

ROWELL, LEIGH Ann (Voter ID number 116813184).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2110

CROSBY, RHONDA Jeanette (Voter ID number 111094919).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2113

BAKER, DANIELLE Minnette (Voter ID number 117780854).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2116

CLEM, COURTNEY Brianne (Voter ID number 120761714).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2101

RING, SHARON Louise (Voter ID number 110652244).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2105

BYRD, JEFFREY Ray (Voter ID number 114769587).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2115

BLACKMON, BETH Nicole (Voter ID number 117084205).
DEAGAN, JONATHAN Adam (Voter ID number 114993823).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
HENDERSON, MARILYNDA Gayle (Voter ID number 114231123).
HUNTER, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 110748903).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2105

BYRD, KRISTINA Kay (Voter ID number 110683409).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2107

DICKINSON, MERRI Veal (Voter ID number 111190542).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2112

ENGLISH, LISA K. (Voter ID number 110624279).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2113

GOYETTE, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 114196106).

1417 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2101

HURLEY, MEAGAN (Voter ID number 120296088).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 601

VARGAS, SHARONKAY (Voter ID number 120925894).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 608

VASCONCELLOS, CHRISTIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 121236305).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 609

CARDENAS, AMANDA (Voter ID number 106515666).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
PATRICK, WILLIAM Charles (Voter ID number 110636878).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 603

IBRAHIM, AYMAN M. (Voter ID number 117357425).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 606

ALVARADO, VERONICA (Voter ID number 117242305).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 610

GILLEY, CANDY Sue (Voter ID number 111190383).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 613

WIBERT, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 116719952).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 616

KEYS, AMBRIA Shalen (Voter ID number 120307796).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 603

STANFORD, JERRY Leroy (Voter ID number 110561953).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 616

HOLMES, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 116972476).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
BERRY, JOHNNIE Andrew (Voter ID number 110916322).
CHASTEEN, KRISTEN Holley (Voter ID number 111227890).
TROTTER, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 110856496).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 601

HUTCHINSON, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 117097086).
VARGAS, JANICE Lynn (Voter ID number 118973888).
VARGAS, TIMOTHY Dwayne (Voter ID number 119004505).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 603

WAGONER, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 111148564).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 604

AUSTIN, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 119687033).
AUSTIN, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 120578923).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 605

DIMAS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 110726381).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 606

MATHIS, MELODY E. (Voter ID number 110720403).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 609

MCDONALD, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 114420576).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 610

GILLEY, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 119488875).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 803

GEIGER, DARICE Ellen (Voter ID number 115749760).

1418 PLANTATION CIR
APT 616

HOLMES, ANTHONY Lorenzo (Voter ID number 116600804).

1418 S FORBES RD
COLE, ANGELA Robyn (Voter ID number 110967496).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2003

PLUMMER, CHARLES Stacy (Voter ID number 118131418).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2014

SURBAUGH, STACEY Lynne (Voter ID number 118727436).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2015

GOLD, MATTHEW Kirk (Voter ID number 110722913).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2006

RECTOR, AISHA Michelle (Voter ID number 115989356).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2008

ORPHAN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 113784253).
ORPHAN, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 120542294).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2011

BENNETT, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 116178531).
WEST, JASON Walter (Voter ID number 120591022).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2014

OSTEEN, JUSTIN Horace (Voter ID number 121008840).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2016

HOLMES, KEITH William (Voter ID number 111156344).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
CHRIST, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102309462).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2004

PACK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110692955).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2005

JONES, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 119011710).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2010

SALES, SYDELL Terry (Voter ID number 116459200).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2003

LASSITER, BRANDI Nicole (Voter ID number 118615967).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2004

DESORCY, MARC Lionel (Voter ID number 110885905).

1419 PLANTATION CIR
APT 2012

FAULKNER, PAUL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110997214).

1419 SPARKMAN RD
RODRIGUEZ, GREGORIO (Voter ID number 119989845).

1419 S WIGGINS RD
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER Richard (Voter ID number 120511145).
MOODY, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 110615671).
MOODY, TERI Miller (Voter ID number 110937858).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 503

CALKINS, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 110879671).
SALES, JUSTYCE Jordan (Voter ID number 120362874).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 504

WAKEFIELD, BRADLEY Andrew (Voter ID number 120840532).
YOUNG, DYLAN Sean (Voter ID number 119511098).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
UNIT 510

RUSSELL, CASSENDRA Lyanne (Voter ID number 100269455).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 508

SALES, JASMINE M. (Voter ID number 117732882).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
COPADO, DELILAH (Voter ID number 117275960).
SHAMA, ABDULKARIM W. (Voter ID number 116744664).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 511

DOAR, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 106397424).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 514

ENGLETT, CELENA Deanne (Voter ID number 121023778).
ENGLETT, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 121023728).
HOCHBRUCKNER, RANDY Charles (Voter ID number 120452339).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 502

ARTHUR, SHAQUEENA Monique (Voter ID number 117445717).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
BAZEMORE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 114091485).
FUSSELL, JEREMY Allen (Voter ID number 115486823).
MAIORANA, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 110910649).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 501

SMITH, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 111064910).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 505

CALKINS, FRANCES Ann (Voter ID number 110964427).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 506

PERRY, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 118704330).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 508

SALES, JASIME Montreal (Voter ID number 119737334).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 514

BOEHL, BRUCE S. (Voter ID number 111087412).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 507

EMILUT, EDDIE C. (Voter ID number 115582456).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 508

SALES, JUNE Tracy (Voter ID number 111009257).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 512

RAGINS, GREGORY Leon (Voter ID number 110697313).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 514

BENNETT, MARGUERITE Jane (Voter ID number 111087765).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
TRLR 505

FANN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 113595896).

1420 PLANTATION CIR
APT 512

DELANOY, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number 111130813).

1422 BRANCH FORBES RD
ST CHARLES, SYLVIA Anne (Voter ID number 110391713).

1422 S WIGGINS RD
GROOMS, DEBRA DEAS (Voter ID number 110967238).
MATTAIR, STACY DIANA (Voter ID number 110861364).
GROOMS, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 111011595).

1423 W TRAPNELL RD
CUNNINGHAM, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 110632012).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1516

GRIMES, TRACY Le Queen (Voter ID number 119458537).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1515

PARRIS, MELANIE R. (Voter ID number 110569649).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1504

ADAMS, KAYLA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119923673).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1507

WILLIAMS, JUANITA Phelps (Voter ID number 113446398).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1512

HUTCHINSON, ASHLEY Michelle (Voter ID number 114932875).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
WILEY, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 111131651).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1501

HILL LUCAS, LAROSEATE Hill (Voter ID number 110411977).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1502

BALZER, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 116539029).
BALZER, KARLA M. (Voter ID number 117974406).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1503

ALLEN, ELLEN B. (Voter ID number 107802047).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1505

RIVERA, MARIE Ann (Voter ID number 111136793).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1509

FRYMAN, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 111168616).
FRYMAN, BRUCE Andrew (Voter ID number 114815483).
FRYMAN, BRUCE Leroy (Voter ID number 111168678).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1511

WATTS, LESLIE Carol (Voter ID number 119403107).

1424 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1514

SANDOR, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 111118916).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1605

HOWARD, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 120121794).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1609

ANDREWS, BRANDON Jeremy (Voter ID number 116006058).
DUBOSE, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 116358953).
ROWELL-MACKINEY, DEVON Janelle (Voter ID number 115255745).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1611

JOYNER, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 111126235).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1614

DEARTH, ROBYN I. (Voter ID number 113782617).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1601

SIMPKINS, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 111265123).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1610

POLK, JULIE Tiffany (Voter ID number 110532101).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1614

SUAREZ, DIANA Raquel (Voter ID number 116057430).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1616

BARWICK, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 106155611).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
HASTINGS, DYLAN S. (Voter ID number 110909381).
HASTINGS, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 110914123).
HORNER, JAY D. (Voter ID number 110993367).
SWITZER, LUKE Michael (Voter ID number 115365999).
WOODRUFF, CARRIE Kay (Voter ID number 119952830).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1615

MINDEDAHL, ELLA Mavis (Voter ID number 110382649).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1604

WARE, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 115139128).

1426 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1612

BOYEA, SIERRA Kelly (Voter ID number 119572437).
LABOMBARD, KEITH Thomas (Voter ID number 119339644).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
LOPEZ, YAHAIRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110866121).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1716

TURNER, VICTORIA Fair Ellen (Voter ID number 110898598).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
OTERO, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 110689938).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1708

KELCH, MARLYN Claude (Voter ID number 115150285).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1706

SHEA, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 117389239).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1711

AUSTIN, WILLIAM Samuel (Voter ID number 117526903).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1715

MATHON, URYSSE (Voter ID number 115856557).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1703

ROBINSON, MAKEBA Keturah (Voter ID number 110554985).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1705

RICKER, HELEN Carol (Voter ID number 119533729).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1708

WIGGINS, ANITRA Dionnie (Voter ID number 110991474).
YATES, MINNIE M. (Voter ID number 107805091).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1711

QUINONES, MILTON Israel (Voter ID number 116330584).
VASQUEZ ALVAREZ, ANAELI (Voter ID number 119826966).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1714

LEEDY, SAUNDRA Sue (Voter ID number 111059276).
LEEDY, STANLEY C. (Voter ID number 113807328).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1705

SMITH, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 119776139).

1428 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1713

VANHORN, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 110662634).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1803

WEILAND, BRITNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117098045).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1808

FRIER, JEREMY Ian (Voter ID number 111123518).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1815

DRAFFKORN, PHIL (Voter ID number 120499255).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1812

BROWN, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120233573).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
SHARMA, ANAND Mohan (Voter ID number 116555778).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1803

ALISHUSKY, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 120297665).
SILVIA, BRANDON Joseph (Voter ID number 108045401).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1811

KEEVER, JASON Todd (Voter ID number 110778970).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
MEMMEL, JORDAN Deanna (Voter ID number 119658675).
THOMAS, TIA Nicole (Voter ID number 110733397).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1801

GREER, SUSAN Magdalene (Voter ID number 111214145).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1804

FARRELL, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 118479495).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1806

REBMAN, RANDY (Voter ID number 111002701).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1808

FRIER, RONALD Woodrow (Voter ID number 110656554).

1430 PLANTATION CIR
UNIT APT 1809

DEMPS, JOHNNIE M. (Voter ID number 110698948).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1906

CLARK, SHANTEIL Keyon (Voter ID number 110114252).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1907

DRAWDY, CAROLE Ann (Voter ID number 116716625).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1908

JAMISON, JEANIE Sherease (Voter ID number 110454761).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
TATE, CARMITA Antjuanette (Voter ID number 117561736).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1901

JUSTIN, CAROLYN Mary (Voter ID number 119819402).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
EHRLINGER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 114813744).
EHRLINGER, STACY L. (Voter ID number 110759995).
GARLAND, FLASH J. (Voter ID number 110991076).
SANCHEZ, CESAR (Voter ID number 111186717).
WALL, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 100892177).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1902

MAUNEY, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 119901040).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1905

WINGARD, GILBERT Duane (Voter ID number 110943821).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1908

RICHARDSON, JONATHAN Ricky (Voter ID number 113711835).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1912

AMBROS, WILLIAM Alyn (Voter ID number 111134710).

1432 PLANTATION CIR
APT 1905

WINGARD, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 110943819).

1435 WILKINSON DR
AMSTUTZ, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 110531673).
AMSTUTZ, JUNE Marie (Voter ID number 111177232).

1440 S FORBES RD
YANES, REYNA Marisol (Voter ID number 119668302).

1446 S FORBES RD
OLLIFF, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110553725).

145 BARRON DR
WILLIAMS, CARL Anthony (Voter ID number 110511241).

145 ROBIN KRISTIN DR
BUCKINGHAM, NICHOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110803200).
KIESER, DEBORAH Bugg (Voter ID number 110394903).

1450 WILKINSON DR
PERSAUD, BALDEO (Voter ID number 111237113).
PERSAUD, JANGBAHADOOR (Voter ID number 110794081).
PERSAUD, KAMACH (Voter ID number 110804557).
PERSAUD, KRISHNA (Voter ID number 110782465).
PERSAUD, VISHAL (Voter ID number 119488809).

1451 JOHNSON RD
WELLS, JACKIE Clayton (Voter ID number 110659249).

1455 WILKINSON DR
GOULD, JORDAN (Voter ID number 120409540).
GOULD, MACKENZIE J. (Voter ID number 119907300).
GOULD, MELISSA (Voter ID number 110525704).
GOULD, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 110531545).

1456 WILKINSON DR
VIDAL, JAIME A. (Voter ID number 111205853).
VIDAL, NALLELI (Voter ID number 120510210).

147 N FORBES RD
FRYE, RODGER Dale (Voter ID number 110774354).

1496 ROGERS RD
CASTILLO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 111117396).

1500 PADDOCK DR
SIMPSON, ADA N. (Voter ID number 110755557).
SIMPSON, DAVID Brent (Voter ID number 111046025).

1500 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 214

HAM, ANGELA Susan (Voter ID number 110687237).

1501 CHARLIE GRIFFIN RD
BERTOMEN, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 119874455).
BERTOMEU, CINDY Marie (Voter ID number 110626953).
BERTOMEU, JOSEPH James (Voter ID number 111060511).

1501 JOHNSON RD
WELLS, JACKIE C. (Voter ID number 120659589).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 125

CUNNINGHAM, ALBERT Lee (Voter ID number 120455735).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1

DUNHARDT, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 115666430).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 115

DRAPER, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 113810933).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 117

JONAS-BLOISE', CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 119852821).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 125

PERRY, ALICIA Di Onne (Voter ID number 115036027).
OTHMAN, ATAH K. (Voter ID number 121181258).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
AGOSTO GARCIA, PEDRO L. (Voter ID number 114581658).
BOSWELL, MIRIAM Yvette (Voter ID number 115063900).
DRAPER, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 113649396).
ELLZEY, MELONIE Delayne (Voter ID number 114805114).
HARVILL, LACEY Leigh (Voter ID number 114800684).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 111

HERNANDEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 111077000).
RODRIGUEZ, IVONNE (Voter ID number 110589275).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 112

MCKAY, JAVARA L. (Voter ID number 111214897).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 113

RAMOS CARMONA, GABRIEL Alexis (Voter ID number 115779626).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 115

DRAPER, KOLBY (Voter ID number 120275616).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 117

JONAS, LINDA Kaye (Voter ID number 113726663).

1501 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 116

LESLIE, ALLISON Michelle (Voter ID number 110875759).

1501 E TRAPNELL RD
ROSALES RUBIO, ARIDAI (Voter ID number 118542067).
ROSALES, RAUL (Voter ID number 111110220).

1501 W TRAPNELL RD
SMITH, BENJAMIN H. (Voter ID number 110382685).
SMITH, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 110382689).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1213

DANIEL, HAZAEL (Voter ID number 110860497).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1220

ACEVEDO, WANDA Liz (Voter ID number 110730490).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1223

MERCER, DOMONIQUE Danyel (Voter ID number 120176301).
TAYLOR, TONI La Val (Voter ID number 107061935).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1226

DE JESUS VELAZQUEZ, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 114614406).

1502 PADDOCK DR
BYERS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110993242).
HEALY, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 110566055).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1210

JENKINS, JESSE Rondol (Voter ID number 103177689).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1215

URIAS, KRYSTAL Altagracia (Voter ID number 117331228).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1216

MILLER, CAROLE (Voter ID number 117453542).
MILLER, CRYSTAL N. (Voter ID number 116453683).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1221

LOPER, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number 116546667).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
GILES, LAUREN (Voter ID number 110902361).
GONZALEZ, TATIANA Nicole (Voter ID number 110877267).
LAZU, IRIS D. (Voter ID number 111252621).
MUNOZ, ROSAURA (Voter ID number 111051087).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1211

MOE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110807871).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1217

COLON, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 120467826).
SANOGUET-SEDA, FRANCIS O. (Voter ID number 115573178).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1225

FUENTES, KAREN Diana (Voter ID number 119258334).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1227

KREBILL, CHRISTI Ann (Voter ID number 117330534).
NELSON, ASIA (Voter ID number 119505529).

1502 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1215

SMITH, PHONECIA N. (Voter ID number 116400225).

1502 ROGERS RD
BAILEY, MELODIE A. (Voter ID number 111073392).
SCACCO, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 110783877).

1502 E TRAPNELL RD
BUSTER, VALERIE JEAN (Voter ID number 110946164).
REDDITT, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 111178371).
RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMINA (Voter ID number 110518288).

1502 S WIGGINS RD
SMITH, THERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 111024208).

1503 JEROME ST
SMITH, GRACE S. (Voter ID number 110426136).
SMITH, HENRY Lee (Voter ID number 110480388).

1503 SPARKMAN RD
BOWERS, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 111135944).

1503 TURKEY CREEK RD
CHEN, LYDIA Chan (Voter ID number 110894739).

1503 E TRAPNELL RD
GARCIA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111143068).
REED, CHARLES Junior (Voter ID number 111262886).
BOWDEN, DESSIE Michele (Voter ID number 111143105).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1110

ROMAN, NELSON (Voter ID number 110781107).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1132

RIVERA, DAMARYS (Voter ID number 120040699).
RIVERA, ZORAIDA (Voter ID number 118494026).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1136

BETANCOURT APONTE, ASHLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 114368816).
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 118836109).

1504 PADDOCK DR
SHIPWASH, SALLY Joan (Voter ID number 110584650).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
COLEMAN, SHEILA Arlene (Voter ID number 110935558).
JAMES, JAKINYA Ishanti (Voter ID number 111153568).
LEVISON, KATURA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 114618071).
THURBER, ROSCOE Edward (Voter ID number 110745209).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1117

WRIGHT, SHERESE Meshay (Voter ID number 111082068).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1120

CRUZ, NILSA J. (Voter ID number 119614437).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1124

ZAYAS COLON, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 120567527).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1130

MCCULLOUGH, THERESA Denise (Voter ID number 113573384).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1134

HALEY, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number 110735917).

1504 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1137

ONEAL, CARLYN Monique (Voter ID number 111235694).

1504 SPARKMAN RD
MUGRAGE, FELISHA ILENELI (Voter ID number 114058044).

1505 JEROME ST
PINA, EMMA L Berlanga (Voter ID number 110692707).
PINA, FELIX (Voter ID number 114701444).

1505 PADDOCK DR
HOFFMAN, MELVIN R. (Voter ID number 111237632).
HOFFMANN, REBECCA W. (Voter ID number 111237629).

1505 SPARKMAN RD
BALTAZAR, BLANCA A. (Voter ID number 120465054).
BALTAZAR, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 120512322).
BALTAZAR, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 121022319).
BALTAZER, MARCELO (Voter ID number 116396783).
SANTA, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 117413857).

1505 E TRAPNELL RD
ROGERS, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 110422757).
TORRES, LAZARO Israel (Voter ID number 119412413).
TORRES, LAZARO L. (Voter ID number 110870167).
ROGERS, TIMOTHY Lynn (Voter ID number 111096552).

1506 PADDOCK DR
CASEY, KEGAN R. (Voter ID number 120346323).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1020

DOUGLAS, KEISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 115944215).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1034

PENA, LESLLYMARIE (Voter ID number 121115257).
SANTOS REYES, OLGA Lydia (Voter ID number 121096753).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1032

TOTHEROW, EDDY Rayborn (Voter ID number 115730674).

1506 PADDOCK DR
CASEY, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 111008196).
CASEY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110505514).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1015

GONZALEZ RAMOS, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 116744633).
RAMOS MONTALVO, ENEIDA (Voter ID number 116375797).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
FRANCO COLON, AIDA Luz (Voter ID number 114134620).
PORTILLO, DALILA (Voter ID number 114112161).
RODRIGUEZ, GRABIELA Rico (Voter ID number 111049110).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1012

HALL, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 110677695).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1022

FREEMAN, EUTOPIE Tanoi (Voter ID number 110819561).
SWINDLE, CARY Daniel (Voter ID number 110505792).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1023

MCMURRAY, ERYN Marie (Voter ID number 119389990).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1024

GLASS, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110982813).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1037

RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 115639297).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1020

DOUGLAS, JONATHON Patrick (Voter ID number 110899417).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1024

FELKNER, MAXINE Annette (Voter ID number 110989212).

1506 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 1030

RAVELO, KRISTINE Janice (Voter ID number 107948487).

1507 PADDOCK DR
COWEN, LEAH R. (Voter ID number 111184644).
COWEN, RAYMOND Roy (Voter ID number 111194786).

1507 SPARKMAN RD
BUSH, MABEL H. (Voter ID number 110379336).

1508 PADDOCK DR
RAINEY, NATHAN S. (Voter ID number 110847311).

1508 ROGERS RD
ROGERS, CRAIG Michael (Voter ID number 111226299).

1508 SPARKMAN RD
WILLIAMS, BILLY (Voter ID number 110383228).

1508 S WIGGINS RD
MARTINEZ, PRISILLA R. (Voter ID number 111114281).
SMITH, LEONA R. (Voter ID number 111043736).
GRESHAM, CRYSTAL Irmajo (Voter ID number 110792341).

1509 PADDOCK DR
HESS, LOIS Ann (Voter ID number 110822667).
ROSA, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 110502256).
STARRETT, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 110822664).

1509 SPARKMAN RD
CASON, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 120495574).
BUSH, ELAINE (Voter ID number 110967497).
CASON, COREY E. (Voter ID number 110826937).

1509 E TRAPNELL RD
HORN, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 111010705).
HORN, LEONARD David (Voter ID number 110792631).
HORN, NANCY (Voter ID number 110491346).

1510 SPARKMAN RD
ROSALES, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 111146284).

1510 S PARK RD
GILLEY, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 113591006).
LOGSTON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110785530).
SANFORD, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 114335344).

1510 S WIGGINS RD
PRESCOTT, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 110710877).
PRESCOTT, MARK M. (Voter ID number 110948763).
PRESCOTT, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 110945365).

1510 W TRAPNELL RD
RAMSEY, CURTIS Randall (Voter ID number 111174902).
RAYOS, JACOB H. (Voter ID number 118248969).

1511 PADDOCK DR
DEMAYO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 110745891).
WALLOGA, JUSTINE Laura (Voter ID number 118047174).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 512

LAMPKINS, MAGEL (Voter ID number 120151736).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 516

SIERRA VELAZQUEZ, OLGA Iris (Voter ID number 118660889).
WRIGHT, LATAUNYA Nacole (Voter ID number 114270386).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 521

COSTON, LAMAR (Voter ID number 116965751).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 516

BURNS, FRANK (Voter ID number 110663655).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
SQUIRES, ANITA Faye (Voter ID number 111174654).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 521

BROWN, KAREN Michelle (Voter ID number 116693316).
HICKS, KAMRY S. (Voter ID number 116693383).
WILLIAMS, KELSEY Antwan (Voter ID number 120273784).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 525

RODRIGUEZ, KAYLA Alexandra (Voter ID number 120932255).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 535

CARBALLO, JONATHAN Joel (Voter ID number 120612901).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
FARRELL, DEBORAH Anne (Voter ID number 111249866).
LUGO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 115957958).
RICHTER, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 110765293).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 512

IRVEN, DAMARIUS Nicole (Voter ID number 111007889).
LAMPKINS, FRANCES Nakeisha Florenc (Voter ID number 119537887).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 514

DURR, JOHN Oliver (Voter ID number 113626965).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 516

ECHEVARRIA, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 117135924).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 520

HOUSTON, SHELBEA A. (Voter ID number 114266799).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 534

HERNANDEZ, MARILINDA (Voter ID number 120511740).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 823

PALMER, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 111124357).

1511 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 515

PABON, KIARA D. (Voter ID number 119468659).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 910

ABBATE, LINDSEY Allison (Voter ID number 100854013).
FRISKEY, MARIANNE Miriam (Voter ID number 100793339).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 914

MILIAN, CYNTHIA Isabel (Voter ID number 121249361).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 921

VEGA, MELINA (Voter ID number 115538926).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 927

TRUDELL, ELLA J. (Voter ID number 113722632).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 926

COOK, WEBB Junior (Voter ID number 114728667).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
EBERHARD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 110871965).
REID, CYRUS James (Voter ID number 115047695).
RODRIGUEZ, NANCY Guardado (Voter ID number 111206283).
STEPHENS, EMILY Marie (Voter ID number 111249886).
WYNN, NIKIA Davon (Voter ID number 110689762).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 915

SANTANA, RACHEL (Voter ID number 117252349).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 917

NUNEZ, NEYDA (Voter ID number 117983307).
NUNEZ, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 117983108).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 920

FULGHUM, KARISSA Rene (Voter ID number 114834614).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 925

LOTT, YVETTE D. (Voter ID number 116822398).
STEPHENS, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 107876449).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 926

VAN STRONDER, TIFFANNY Lynn (Voter ID number 119173820).

1512 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 920

FULGHUM, MICHAEL Shad Allen (Voter ID number 116309113).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 824

PHILLIPS, JENNIFER Scarlett (Voter ID number 117876579).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 827

THOMAS, DAPHYNE Michelle (Voter ID number 110853755).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 108

MARTINEZ, SERGIO Luis (Voter ID number 115269932).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 812

DIXON, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 108922000).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 810

VAN NORDEN, CHRISTIAN Daniel (Voter ID number 115909967).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 812

GORAN, EMILY H. (Voter ID number 120511707).
WASHINGTON, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 119194322).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 813

PLAZA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 116813474).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 817

JULES, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 120222547).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
BOOTH, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111162034).
DIAZ, IRENE (Voter ID number 110914924).
DILENA, AMY M. (Voter ID number 110896203).
DILENA, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 110896204).
PACE, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 115190813).
PEREZ, YESENIA (Voter ID number 110806967).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 811

TAYLOR, JOHNATHON Daniel (Voter ID number 118871287).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 814

ELHEIW, AHMED (Voter ID number 119178827).
ELHELW, MAHER A. (Voter ID number 120514598).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 823

PANTOJA, DANEISIS A. (Voter ID number 119468647).

1514 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 813

CASTLEBERRY, EUGENE T. (Voter ID number 110962326).
CASTLEBERRY, WHITNEY M. (Voter ID number 117124213).

1514 S PARK RD
GIBBS, ANNIE Marie Logston (Voter ID number 110615674).
GIBBS, CORBIN Jerome (Voter ID number 110640258).
GIBBS, GEORGE Walton (Voter ID number 110913974).
GIBBS, TAMMY Marie (Voter ID number 110888525).

1514 S WIGGINS RD
YOUNG, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 110891212).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
CARPENTER, RHONDA Alexis (Voter ID number 110785776).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 710

TORRES CASTILLO, HECTOR Arnaldo (Voter ID number 120823897).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 714

TORRES-ROJAS, ADAMS (Voter ID number 110681115).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 715

GUZMAN, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 110691488).
HERNANDEZ, ABNER (Voter ID number 110691487).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 72

MARTIN, PASSIAN M. (Voter ID number 113818353).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 723

SIERRA, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 111183956).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 710

ORTIZ, CARLOTI (Voter ID number 120680491).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 720

HARDY, MELISSA Monique (Voter ID number 113696960).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
GOFF, ALISHA Diane (Voter ID number 110697737).
GOFF, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 110677738).
PRIETO, LUIS Samuel (Voter ID number 116104264).
SHINN, SHERRIE Anne (Voter ID number 114835633).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 712

ALVAREZ, FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 118167205).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 713

GONZALEZ, DENISE Lynn (Voter ID number 119173512).
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER Louise (Voter ID number 116160297).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 715

HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 119341279).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 716

TARVER, MARK Raymond (Voter ID number 110886895).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 711

LAMAR, TIFFANY April (Voter ID number 114181867).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 712

JONES, MELLISSA Patrena (Voter ID number 117585575).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 713

CRUZ-MEJIAS, MELISSA Enid (Voter ID number 116296581).

1516 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 716

MORALES, MOISES (Voter ID number 115372749).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 321

BUENAVISTA, KARINA M. (Voter ID number 120719030).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 310

RIVERA, MARGARITA A. (Voter ID number 116832776).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 312

PRETI, BLAIR Danyail (Voter ID number 110815934).
PRETI, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 116252530).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 314

MAYO, ALICIA Shanel Parshall (Voter ID number 120521115).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 310

MORALES, JUAN Santos (Voter ID number 117183573).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
MORENO, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 111248062).
ORTIZ, REBECCA (Voter ID number 110893625).
RAVELO, JEAN Carlos (Voter ID number 114759503).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 315

ANDREU, KRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number 119471979).
ANDREU, MADDISUE A. (Voter ID number 117809496).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 316

CABRERA RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 119138512).
FONTANEZ, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118898473).
RODRIGUEZ, MAGDA (Voter ID number 119138987).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 321

CAMARILLO, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 119559094).
PETERS, SHIANN Lucill Christine (Voter ID number 118714524).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 326

TOOLEY, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 116481737).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 327

MEDINA, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 111093300).

1517 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 321

CREWS, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 111007342).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 624

MARRA, JESTIN Morgan (Voter ID number 120914064).
THOMPSON, APRIL Leigh (Voter ID number 110521726).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 632

ELHELW, HAYTHAM Azmy (Voter ID number 119942248).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 637

ACAN, HECTOR (Voter ID number 121173349).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 631

PAYSON, BRUCE Wesley (Voter ID number 120298481).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 633

RIMOLA, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 107308129).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 636

ARNOLD, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 118460261).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
CHANCEY, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 119580391).
JAMES, TERESEA A. (Voter ID number 110451310).
SAWYER, MONICA Delores (Voter ID number 110712600).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 610

STEVENS, JONATHAN William (Voter ID number 116821436).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 613

RIVERA, JUANITA (Voter ID number 111005071).
RIVERA, PEDRO Luis (Voter ID number 111006311).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 616

COUSINS, COURTNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117098694).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 633

GUTIERREZ, EDUARDO C. (Voter ID number 116568917).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 634

CRAWFORD, AMANDA (Voter ID number 120170621).
CRAWFORD, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 116996019).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 635

BAUTISTA, MA De Jesus (Voter ID number 118961874).
HIJAZ, ATTAALLAH M. (Voter ID number 117879605).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 615

RIES, XANIA Tapray (Voter ID number 117342034).

1518 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 633

MURILLO, VIVIAN Stephanie (Voter ID number 115123506).

1518 S WIGGINS RD
NEIDIG, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 111142082).
SAMSIL, CHARLOTTE S. (Voter ID number 110587166).
SHARP, CARI Lynne (Voter ID number 110590136).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 410

ANDERSON, JODY (Voter ID number 102724182).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 414

COLON, SUGEILY (Voter ID number 114737465).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 420

FUGLSANG, ARIEL SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 117964409).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 432

RODRIGUEZ, TAMMIE L. (Voter ID number 110574661).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 415

RANGE, MICHELLE Lavette (Voter ID number 110698308).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 425

MALDONADO GUZMAN, ALEXIS Ubriel (Voter ID number 114571928).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 426

HALE, JUANA D. (Voter ID number 115408473).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
DOUGHERTY, NICHOLAS Albert (Voter ID number 111178655).
JOHNSON, ANTONIO Marquis (Voter ID number 110332267).
SAMPSON, CEDRIC Anthony (Voter ID number 110796540).
WIGGINS, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 110861093).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 413

MOATES, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 110857359).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 414

MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 110729282).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 421

AARON, JANIS Lay (Voter ID number 118971776).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 425

ORTIZ, MARIA Natasha (Voter ID number 117119749).

1520 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 433

SISK, SUSIE B. (Voter ID number 110646373).

1520 W TRAPNELL RD
NGUYEN, THU Anh (Voter ID number 121325063).
TRAN, QUYEN To (Voter ID number 111263697).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 223

MOSLEY, TRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 111147127).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 225

STANSEL, CRAIG Anthony (Voter ID number 110683931).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 230

WIGGINS, DOMINIQUE R. (Voter ID number 110828939).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 233

SPEARS, DESTINY Ragan (Voter ID number 119468779).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 212

VICKERS, JONNITA Marquise (Voter ID number 105179200).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 216

MCFADDEN, CLYDE (Voter ID number 111130121).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 230

OVERSTREET, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 114288377).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 232

POLANCO CANDELARIO, RYKIEL (Voter ID number 117172089).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 221

GARNER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 118242196).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
CUEVAS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 110900198).
MARRERO, ANGEL C. (Voter ID number 110793746).
ORTIZ, JUANA (Voter ID number 115119217).
REESE, RENEE Seleca (Voter ID number 113826382).
STEEDLEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 111215093).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 216

RISCO, AVA Fountain (Voter ID number 117531330).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 217

STANSEL, BRENDA Hamilton (Voter ID number 120255875).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 226

MCDUFFIE, FREDA M. (Voter ID number 110882286).
WALKER, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 110604609).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 227

CREELMAN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 119390641).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 232

MCCABE, GABRIELLE Faith (Voter ID number 117377032).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 236

ARONS, GARY L. (Voter ID number 110749214).

1522 PLANTATION GROVE CT
APT 225

CASTRO, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 110732322).

1524 S WIGGINS RD
SHEFFIELD, DEREK Neal (Voter ID number 117449199).
ANDERSON, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 110464888).
ANDERSON, PAUL Kenneth (Voter ID number 110716799).

1527 S FORBES RD
PAYNTER, TREVOR ANDREW (Voter ID number 114834571).
ARNOLD, JAMIE E. (Voter ID number 110661058).

1530 S WIGGINS RD
SHELBY, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 111143078).
SHELBY, DAVID (Voter ID number 110784110).
SHELBY, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 118484162).

1531 S FORBES RD
BONANO-MARQUEZ, SARAHI (Voter ID number 119726950).
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, JAGGER Cunningham (Voter ID number 117760629).
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL Tobia (Voter ID number 120284789).
RODRIGUEZ-BONANO, JAGGER (Voter ID number 119726957).

1534 E TRAPNELL RD
STEBBINS, NONIE M. (Voter ID number 110474678).

1539 W TRAPNELL RD
INTERDONATO, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 110992945).

1550 WILKINSON DR
VIDAL, YVETTE (Voter ID number 120451605).
STRICKLAND, MONICA Layton (Voter ID number 111110693).

15510 WJ VALLEY RD
SCHAFER, THOMAS Clayton (Voter ID number 110907070).

15522 WJ VALLEY RD
JONES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 111167266).
PIPPIN, AIMEE Nicole (Voter ID number 110944537).
PIPPIN, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 116845835).
JONES, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 111216731).
JONES, GLADYS Marie (Voter ID number 110396894).
JONES, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 110531528).

15523 WJ VALLEY RD
BIGGS, WILLIAM FESTUS (Voter ID number 110409378).
JEWELL, LINDA LUCILE (Voter ID number 110416087).

15535 WATERSCAPES LN
DANIELS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 115716165).

15537 WJ VALLEY RD
KILLIAN, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 111168667).
KILLIAN, DOUGLAS Howard (Voter ID number 110924420).

1555 WILKINSON DR
JANES, AMY Strickland (Voter ID number 110580015).
JANES, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 114680481).
JANES, ERIC Blake (Voter ID number 111094589).
THOMPSON, ANN M. (Voter ID number 106336347).
THOMPSON, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 106324925).

15579 WATERSCAPES LN
ORTIZ APONTE, DIGNA Maria (Voter ID number 111242026).
RODRIGUEZ, LETICIA Renee (Voter ID number 114198810).

15610 WJ VALLEY RD
POWELL, STEPHEN Craig (Voter ID number 119713061).
POWELL, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 110523687).

15611 WJ VALLEY RD
PARRISH-MCCOY, RODNEY Dale (Voter ID number 120751413).

15629 WJ VALLEY RD
SIKES, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 110439756).
SIKES, KENNETH DARRELL (Voter ID number 110945836).
SIKES, KENNY R. (Voter ID number 110426134).
GESLING, TRACIE R. (Voter ID number 110627040).

16 BARRON DR
DE JESUS VARGAS, AMABEL (Voter ID number 114520650).

1601 JOHNSON RD
ST MARTIN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111216094).
ST MARTIN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 116369512).
ST. MARTIN, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 118497216).

1601 PADDOCK DR
HARTMAN, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 110714751).
HARTMAN, WILBUR E. (Voter ID number 110714749).

1601 STIRRUP CT
NEWMAN, ASHLI Renae (Voter ID number 110743000).
NEWMAN, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 110896227).

1601 E TRAPNELL RD
MCDOWELL, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110587830).
MCDOWELL, WAYNE G. (Voter ID number 110383163).

1602 SPARKMAN RD
ROUNTREE, GARY WALTER (Voter ID number 111055996).
JONES, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 110500683).

1602 E TRAPNELL RD
JOINER, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 110838181).

1602 S GOLFVIEW DR
ALLEN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 113518112).
ALLEN, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 111039609).

1603 PADDOCK DR
SORIA, LILIBETH (Voter ID number 110677309).
SORIA, LILLIAN I. (Voter ID number 110983598).

1603 STIRRUP CT
BASSETT, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110996666).
BASSETT, JUDITH West (Voter ID number 110384711).

1603 W MAKI RD
CRUZ, MARIA Carmen (Voter ID number 110758919).
CRUZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110933499).

1604 CROSSFIELD DR
WLADYKA, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number 111085423).
WLADYKA, TED Franklin (Voter ID number 111150175).

1604 E TRAPNELL RD
ALEJO, EDITH (Voter ID number 120273839).
ESPARZA, KARINA (Voter ID number 110789237).

1604 S GOLFVIEW DR
THORNTON, JAIME T. (Voter ID number 115865958).
THORNTON, STANFORD Jackson (Voter ID number 114031956).

1605 JOHNSON RD
ST MARTIN, IRENE Patricia (Voter ID number 110382669).

1605 PADDOCK DR
WILLIAMS, CLORANNA Broadnax (Voter ID number 111221746).

1605 STIRRUP CT
SELL, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 111131351).
SELL, KAY Ellen (Voter ID number 111131354).

1605 S GOLFVIEW DR
GEDNEY, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 116979720).
WLADYKA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110376676).

1606 CROSSFIELD DR
HUMPHREY, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 110400344).

1606 SPARKMAN RD
CAIN, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 110956641).
CAIN, DANA Renee (Voter ID number 114882445).
SEWARD, CHRISTOPHER Chase (Voter ID number 119428157).
YOUNG, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 110811751).

1606 STIRRUP CT
ELLIS, CHARLES Dennis (Voter ID number 113556742).
LYONS, CHRYSTIAN Donovan (Voter ID number 120956915).
LYONS, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 110554387).
LYONS, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 110554386).

1606 S GOLFVIEW DR
SUAREZ, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 110832309).
SUAREZ, FAUSTO (Voter ID number 110348438).

1607 SPARKMAN RD
VEGA, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 118717083).
LOZANO, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 111216580).
LOZANO, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 115578909).

1607 E TRAPNELL RD
RIOS, JUAN Jose (Voter ID number 110868665).

1607 S GOLFVIEW DR
RIZZO, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 121318004).
JOHNSON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 110642287).

1607 W MAKI RD
LEDDON, MINNIE D. (Voter ID number 110411701).
CHESTNUT, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 110411905).
LEDDON, REBECCA (Voter ID number 110409793).

1608 CROSSFIELD DR
CREAMER, ANTHONY Lavon (Voter ID number 110772522).

1608 SPARKMAN RD
TAYLOR, JEFFERY J. (Voter ID number 110402814).
TAYLOR, LINDA NIX (Voter ID number 111112821).

1608 STIRRUP CT
KALEL, CONNIE Darlene (Voter ID number 110402780).
POAGE, HENRY Lee (Voter ID number 110640180).

1608 E TRAPNELL RD
ADAIR, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111227661).
WILSON, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 115652736).
WILSON, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 114900174).

1608 S GOLFVIEW DR
GRAY, MARK (Voter ID number 110560351).
GRAY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110428437).

1608 W TRAPNELL RD
BARRON, SYBIL Lagina (Voter ID number 111052745).
NORRIS, CASEY Adam (Voter ID number 114258262).
BARRON, LARRY Gene (Voter ID number 110587910).
BARRON, SYBIL R. (Voter ID number 110935076).

1609 E TRAPNELL RD
WILLIAMS, CAROL Edward (Voter ID number 118687161).

1609 S GOLFVIEW DR
MILLER, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 110474056).
SHANNON, SAMANTHA Jeanne (Voter ID number 116161350).

1609 W MAKI RD
MARTIN, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 110946552).
MARTIN, CARL (Voter ID number 110938394).
MARTIN, LUTHER C. (Voter ID number 111160564).

1610 JIM JOHNSON RD
YOCOM, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 110806947).

1610 S FORBES RD
WALLER, CLARA J. (Voter ID number 110679239).

1610 W TRAPNELL RD
ROBLES, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 120484922).

1611 S FORBES RD
GIGLIO, EVERETT Nelson (Voter ID number 110950775).
GIGLIO, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110479252).

1619 E TRAPNELL RD
RYALS, MELODY Lee (Voter ID number 110903128).

1619 S FORBES RD
GORE, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 119862876).
GORE, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number 110393873).

1620 S WIGGINS RD
MULL, LORI D. (Voter ID number 117472986).

1631 S FORBES RD
STADNYK, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 110964595).
CARMICHAEL, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 119933203).
STADNYK, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 110563828).

1632 S FORBES RD
SCHUMACHER, DARRYL A. (Voter ID number 110392610).
SCHUMACHER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 111030221).

1700 SAGEBRUSH RD
MARKHAM, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 110980472).

1700 S GOLFVIEW DR
GIGUERE, MARY Melitta (Voter ID number 113650465).
GIGUERE, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 113520403).
GIGUERE, BERNARD D. (Voter ID number 120308282).
GIGUERE, DAPHNE Lynne (Voter ID number 120792654).

1701 BROOKSTONE WAY
HALL, JESSICA Stratton (Voter ID number 114715575).
HALL, JOSHUA Wayne (Voter ID number 114560939).

1701 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
WESTFALL, RENEE Lynn (Voter ID number 113738539).

1701 HORSESHOE DR
CROWE, LETCHER Jerry (Voter ID number 110568660).
CROWE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 110568661).

1701 PADDOCK DR
WALKER, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 110601282).

1701 VIA PALERMO ST
ARNOLD, DARRYL (Voter ID number 120957963).

1701 S GOLFVIEW DR
SPEAKS, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 111231168).
SPEAKS, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 111110132).

1702 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
FARID, ARIAN (Voter ID number 119686724).
FARID, ARMAN (Voter ID number 117964392).
FARID, BIJAN (Voter ID number 117125171).
FARID, GRETCHEN Ruth (Voter ID number 117125259).
FARID, MOSTAFA (Voter ID number 117125059).

1702 HORSESHOE DR
WOODS, KELLIE Christine (Voter ID number 116023493).
WOODS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110508392).
WOODS, KASEY L. (Voter ID number 117807142).
WOODS, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 110391617).

1702 PADDOCK DR
WRIGHT, JONATHAN Philip (Voter ID number 115589164).
WRIGHT, JONATHAN O. (Voter ID number 110514056).

1702 SAGEBRUSH RD
DOEPKE, EMMA Helen (Voter ID number 106351914).
DUBOSE, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 110437355).

1702 S FORBES RD
WELTZBARKER, PATRICIA Diane (Voter ID number 111030237).
WELTZBARKER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 110973302).

1702 S GOLFVIEW DR
MAGUIRE, KASI Danielle (Voter ID number 120758874).
MAGUIRE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 110512496).

1703 BROOKSTONE WAY
BERGER, ANN Marilyn (Voter ID number 111200168).
BERGER, ROY H. (Voter ID number 111200097).

1703 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
WAINORIS, COURTNEY Anne (Voter ID number 119975278).
WAINORIS, BRADLEY Randall (Voter ID number 119489615).
WAINORIS, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 110592440).
WAINORIS, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number 110610844).

1703 HORSESHOE DR
KOISA, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 110627794).
OLSON-KOISA, LORRIE Jane (Voter ID number 110562992).

1703 PADDOCK DR
DILLON, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 110709430).

1704 BROOKSTONE WAY
LEFEVERE, KATIE Teehanee (Voter ID number 113946985).
LEFEVERE, CURTIS Lynn (Voter ID number 114668184).
LEFEVERE, JASON Ryan (Voter ID number 114666062).
LEFEVERE, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 110973690).

1704 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
CEBALLOS, MARIO (Voter ID number 111157255).
CEBALLOS, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 111190352).
NASH, MARTHA Elena (Voter ID number 110877339).

1704 HORSESHOE DR
HIPPLER, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 110606806).
HIPPLER, ELAINE Voges (Voter ID number 110562996).
HIPPLER, JACOB Douglas (Voter ID number 116098194).
HIPPLER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 117144567).

1704 JOHNSON RD
BLAKE, MARION Harrell (Voter ID number 119960561).

1704 PADDOCK DR
MATHEW, THOMAS Thykuttathil (Voter ID number 121309168).

1704 SAGEBRUSH RD
VRABEL, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 110856769).
VRABEL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 110861313).

1704 S FORBES RD
BUTLER, AUDREY (Voter ID number 110807622).

1704 S GOLFVIEW DR
SNEAD, PHYLLIS Dawn (Voter ID number 110599792).

1704 S WIGGINS RD
KEENE, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 110609252).

1705 BROOKSTONE WAY
BOZEK, KRISTIN Nicole (Voter ID number 118318921).
WINTERS, CHRISTINA Worthington (Voter ID number 111152922).
WINTERS, PAUL (Voter ID number 116752586).

1705 HORSESHOE DR
PAQUET, ARTHUR Robert (Voter ID number 110839255).
PAQUET, TONI Gail (Voter ID number 110869875).

1705 PADDOCK DR
BELL, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 111247052).
COURSON, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 110700480).
COURSON, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 111234394).
COURSON, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 110448564).

1705 SAGEBRUSH RD
GRANDJEAN, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number 110668958).
GRANDJEAN, DANIEL Joe (Voter ID number 110531835).
GRANDJEAN, PAULA K. (Voter ID number 110531799).

1705 SPARKMAN RD
TANKERSLEY, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 120687762).

1705 S GOLFVIEW DR
ROITHMEIER, HERMANN O. (Voter ID number 110554396).

1706 BROOKSTONE WAY
ROSSON, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 111005869).

1706 HORSESHOE DR
VOGEL, CAITLIN E. (Voter ID number 117137931).
VOGEL, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110411852).
VOGEL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 110431138).
VOGEL, MARK Steven (Voter ID number 110608960).

1706 SPARKMAN RD
GREENE, CHARLOTTE Virginia (Voter ID number 110379758).
GREENE, RAY E. (Voter ID number 110379759).

1706 VIA PALERMO ST
MARTIN, KEITH Salisbury (Voter ID number 121196608).

1706 E TRAPNELL RD
POWELL, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 110993280).
JOHNSON, DONATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 110413795).
JOHNSON, SHARON Louise (Voter ID number 110978247).
POWELL, GINGER Marie (Voter ID number 110868619).

1706 S FORBES RD
FLOWERS, ALBERT G. (Voter ID number 110376786).
FLOWERS, GORDEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 111086924).
FLOWERS, NOVA DEAN (Voter ID number 110376787).
MURRAY, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 110771914).

1707 BROOKSTONE WAY
GOLDING, TERRI Kay (Voter ID number 107791330).
BURKE, ANNE A. (Voter ID number 110508881).
BURKE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 110508882).

1707 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
FINSLEY-SATTERFIELD, BONNIE (Voter ID number 111971681).
SATTERFIELD, DEWEY P. (Voter ID number 111971713).
VERMILLON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 110663323).

1707 HORSESHOE DR
ADICKS HARNAGE, JENNIFER Elaine (Voter ID number 111258507).
HARNAGE, HOWARD Terrell (Voter ID number 111258506).
HARNAGE, ZACKARY Terrell (Voter ID number 110758583).

1707 JOHNSON RD
PEACE, CAROLYN MARTIN (Voter ID number 110402838).
PEACE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 111092810).
GARCIA, RUBIN Alfredo (Voter ID number 118159020).
PEACE, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 100576087).

1707 SPARKMAN RD
HAZLETT, WILLIAM Terrell (Voter ID number 117338675).
GODWIN, JOSHUA Wayne (Voter ID number 115224744).

1708 BROOKSTONE WAY
JUSTUS, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110933571).
JUSTUS, SHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110929922).

1708 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
NEDURIAN, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 110880338).

1708 S WIGGINS RD
BOYD, LARRY Dean (Voter ID number 111252163).
ZAPATA, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 110782321).

1709 BROOKSTONE WAY
BOLARIS, CONSTANTINE (Voter ID number 111191910).
BOLARIS, FIFI Petrides (Voter ID number 111195707).

1709 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
GOMPF, JULIANA Catherine (Voter ID number 119890068).
GOMPF, SANDRA Gonzalez (Voter ID number 110521705).
GOMPF, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 111194770).

1709 TURKEY CREEK RD
WOODWARD, RODNEY Keith (Voter ID number 116851262).

1710 BROOKSTONE WAY
BUIE, GERALD Wayne (Voter ID number 110379981).
BUIE, JOANN Enfinger (Voter ID number 110379982).
ENFINGER, ANNIE Lee (Voter ID number 110438381).

1710 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
COFFEE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 110484944).
COFFEE, MARIA Wolf (Voter ID number 110505480).
WOLF, FRANKLIN Earl (Voter ID number 110687197).

1711 BROOKSTONE WAY
VAN HOOVER, TASSANEE (Voter ID number 117693613).
VANHOOVER, CHAD D. (Voter ID number 110859902).
COYNE, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 116681887).
COYNE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 116681021).

1711 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
BODDIFORD, GRADY Derryl (Voter ID number 110391375).
BODDIFORD, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 110391398).
SHORTER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 110678306).

1711 S FORBES RD
EATON, LOUISE Suzanne (Voter ID number 119319615).

1712 BROOKSTONE WAY
FRIZZELL, TYLER Allen (Voter ID number 110902573).
FRIZZELL, TRISTIN Jeannine (Voter ID number 115175042).
GRONINGER, GREGG A. (Voter ID number 100040413).
GRONINGER, TONYA B. (Voter ID number 110516371).

1712 S FORBES RD
WILLIAMS, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 110776122).

1712 S WIGGINS RD
KELLEY, BERTHA L. (Voter ID number 110411640).

1713 BROOKSTONE WAY
ELLISON, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 110668951).
HODGES, KRISTA R. (Voter ID number 110863799).

1713 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
VOELKER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 111237938).
VOELKER, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 111237543).

1713 S FORBES RD
MURPHY, ALICE T. (Voter ID number 110541271).
MURPHY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110541272).
MURPHY, TIMOTHY Allen (Voter ID number 110942377).

1714 BROOKSTONE WAY
HALLUM, MANAL M. (Voter ID number 120508270).

1714 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
SPARKMAN-SOLOMON, AIMEE Diane (Voter ID number 111077717).
SOLOMON, STEVEN Trevor (Voter ID number 111115812).

1714 SPARKMAN RD
MCMILLAN, PENNY R. (Voter ID number 111252254).

1715 BROOKSTONE WAY
WEAVER, CURTIS T. (Voter ID number 110486744).
WEAVER, JEAN Barker (Voter ID number 110383220).

1715 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
SHIVERS, BRANDI Kirby (Voter ID number 111123252).
SHIVERS, MATT M. (Voter ID number 117136490).

1716 BROOKSTONE WAY
AUSTIN, SAMUEL Graham (Voter ID number 116030670).

1716 CHARLESTON WOODS CT
MADONIA, BATISTA J. (Voter ID number 111044787).
MADONIA, ONA Rose (Voter ID number 110702539).

1716 S WIGGINS RD
KENDER, LINDA RIGGSBY (Voter ID number 111200568).
GODEC, DONNA Michelle (Voter ID number 111218374).
GODEC, TIMOTHY Rudolph (Voter ID number 111215731).

1718 S WIGGINS RD
BOYETT, VERA Madden (Voter ID number 110391650).
BOYETTE, JESSE C. (Voter ID number 110391651).
JEFFCOAT, EVA Christine (Voter ID number 110718628).

1720 BROOKSTONE WAY
STRUPPLER, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 121106674).
JONES, KRIS Orin (Voter ID number 110675396).
JONES, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 111184721).

1722 BROOKSTONE WAY
BREUGGEMAN, NASH Anna (Voter ID number 116673416).
BREUGGEMAN, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 110569795).
BREUGGEMAN, STACEY Kaye (Voter ID number 110569853).
FUTCH, PAMELA (Voter ID number 110506664).

1723 BROOKSTONE WAY
DELL, EVAN Marcus (Voter ID number 119928552).
DAVIS, KATHY Darlene (Voter ID number 111046522).
DAVIS, WILLIAM Bruce (Voter ID number 110408692).

1724 BROOKSTONE WAY
HUTCHINSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 111054347).
HUTCHINSON, DAWN Francine (Voter ID number 110648214).

1725 BROOKSTONE WAY
DEMENTRY, DAYLA M. (Voter ID number 115581640).
DEMENTRY, KIM L. (Voter ID number 110824928).
PATTLEY, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 110577315).

1727 SPARKMAN RD
ENGLISH, HEIDI Nicole (Voter ID number 113838744).

1728 BROOKSTONE WAY
ENGLISH, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 117512087).
NEITZEL, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 117568568).

1729 BROOKSTONE WAY
LUTZ, JOYCE (Voter ID number 110877160).
LUTZ, LOWELL Donald (Voter ID number 110877158).

1730 BROOKSTONE WAY
SANDERS, LORREN (Voter ID number 111259945).
MORRISON, ANITA Michelle (Voter ID number 111263668).
SANDERS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 114047970).
LUCAS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 115593039).
LUCAS, CHARLES Henri (Voter ID number 110818434).
MORRISON, RODOLFO A. (Voter ID number 120187373).

1731 BROOKSTONE WAY
ANDREWS, CYNTHIA Luanne (Voter ID number 111005570).

1732 BROOKSTONE WAY
LABARBERA, KIMBERLY Nichole (Voter ID number 118450605).
WHICKER, BRADFORD Aaron (Voter ID number 110940598).
WHICKER, THERESA Michele (Voter ID number 110989944).

1735 BROOKSTONE WAY
HALLEY, JUDITH Anne (Voter ID number 111232392).
HALLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111231675).

1736 BROOKSTONE WAY
VERDE, MARCY Isner (Voter ID number 121111996).
WALLACE, PATRICIA Christine (Voter ID number 111227435).
HOSTUTLER, JACK Martin (Voter ID number 114715803).
WALLACE, KENNETH Jack (Voter ID number 110781704).

1738 BROOKSTONE WAY
SAVAGE, LAHOMA F. (Voter ID number 111038726).
WILKERSON, ROBERT Ernest (Voter ID number 111017098).

1740 BROOKSTONE WAY
ROBERTS, JAMES Raymond (Voter ID number 110417840).

1741 BROOKSTONE WAY
GUARINO, BETTE L. (Voter ID number 111249870).
GUARINO, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 111235714).

1742 BROOKSTONE WAY
TAYLOR, ROBERTA Jean (Voter ID number 110506624).
TAYLOR, STEVEN Frederick (Voter ID number 111043958).

1744 BROOKSTONE WAY
LORENZ, RUSSELL Charles (Voter ID number 110670531).

1744 S FORBES RD
DONOVAN, STEPHANIE Jeanne (Voter ID number 110724107).

1746 BROOKSTONE WAY
KACZMAREK, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 111218524).

1747 BROOKSTONE WAY
ALTAMORE, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 115829850).

1748 BROOKSTONE WAY
ROBERTS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110381706).

1750 BROOKSTONE WAY
ARIF, MUHAMMAD (Voter ID number 117536446).

1751 BROOKSTONE WAY
BURGOS, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 110645774).
BURGOS-VARGAS, RICARDO A. (Voter ID number 119937634).

1752 BROOKSTONE WAY
MOLINA, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120448223).
MOLINA, FABRICIO (Voter ID number 110731006).
MOLINA, FABRICIO (Voter ID number 114356988).
MOLINA, ANA J. (Voter ID number 110885068).

1753 BROOKSTONE WAY
CARSWELL, TERRI Marie (Voter ID number 104841386).
PETER, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 110685902).

1754 BROOKSTONE WAY
TIRSCHFIELD, TAMI Quin (Voter ID number 118933389).
TIRSCHFIELD, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 110694777).

1755 BROOKSTONE WAY
HERRIN, POLLY Jo (Voter ID number 110697310).
HERRIN, ROBERT Torrey (Voter ID number 111159918).

1756 BROOKSTONE WAY
SCHAUB, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number 120367672).

1757 BROOKSTONE WAY
BROCK, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 110803623).
EVERS, JAMES Larry (Voter ID number 110868077).
HAWKE, DALE P. (Voter ID number 110787598).

1760 BROOKSTONE WAY
RATTNER, ALEXANDRA B. (Voter ID number 115726809).
MOSKAL, FAITH A. (Voter ID number 110741038).
MOSKAL, THEODORE (Voter ID number 110743349).

1762 BROOKSTONE WAY
PATEL, NIMESH Pravinbhat (Voter ID number 110661788).
PATEL, VAISHALI N. (Voter ID number 115944297).

1764 BROOKSTONE WAY
FALCK, LILIAN Carolina (Voter ID number 110680884).
PROCH, GREGORY John (Voter ID number 110680889).

1800 HITCHING POST PL
JENSEN, RHONDA Wells (Voter ID number 111131633).
JENSEN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 111131634).

1800 SPARKMAN RD
MORRISON, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 111201472).

1800 S GOLFVIEW DR
RAVNIKAR, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 110522315).

1801 COUNTRY CLUB CT
KOVACS, VIVIAN Victoria (Voter ID number 111237317).
KOVACS, ERIKA (Voter ID number 110474902).
KOVACS, MIHALY (Voter ID number 111031999).

1801 HITCHING POST PL
STONE, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 120730623).
STONE, ALLISON Miranda (Voter ID number 110553348).

1801 PADDOCK DR
BAGLEY, MICHAEL Chad (Voter ID number 110889385).
HOLLAND, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 111030165).
HOLLAND, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110740414).
HOLLAND, MARY Delorus (Voter ID number 119669139).

1801 PRESERVATION DR
BETHEA, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 111040551).
BETHEA, PHILIP P. (Voter ID number 111048563).

1801 SAGEBRUSH RD
PEEPLES, CRYSTAL D. (Voter ID number 120359207).
MOLDENHAUER, JASON Tyler (Voter ID number 118942816).
MOLDENHAUER, JULIE McFadyen (Voter ID number 111197367).
MOLDENHAUER, VERN James (Voter ID number 117419070).
PEEPLES, KATHY (Voter ID number 120359163).
PEEPLES, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 120359315).

1801 WALDEN PL N
MILEY, CINTHYA Katherine (Voter ID number 110985680).
MILEY, SYLVIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110627579).

1801 S GOLFVIEW DR
HARDEN, JOS L. (Voter ID number 110705890).
HARDEN, SHARON Smith (Voter ID number 111236129).

1801 W TRAPNELL RD
CHASE, LUCY Joy (Voter ID number 110382566).

1802 COUNTRY CLUB CT
HAKEEM, REHANA Gul (Voter ID number 110772644).
HAKEEM, HASEENA Gul (Voter ID number 114274156).
HAKEEM, FARZANA (Voter ID number 110522914).
HAKEEM, MOHAMMAD Khan (Voter ID number 110443967).

1802 HITCHING POST PL
BURKE, TAMMARIE (Voter ID number 111145426).
ARKINS, CAROL Jo (Voter ID number 114962172).
ARKINS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114962166).
BURKE, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 111145425).

1802 PADDOCK DR
CURRAN, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 110846008).

1802 SAGEBRUSH RD
BENTROVATO, CANDY Lynn (Voter ID number 110538428).
BENTROVATO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110566680).

1802 E TRAPNELL RD
JOHNSON, MARTHA Touchton (Voter ID number 110774348).

1802 N GOLFVIEW DR
HERRIN, LISA Q. (Voter ID number 111125912).
HERRIN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 111125910).

1802 S GOLFVIEW DR
SMITH, HARRIETT Branam (Voter ID number 110379176).

1802 S WIGGINS RD
BENDORF, KAREN Heiss (Voter ID number 111141871).

1803 COUNTRY CLUB CT
ENGEL, MARION J. (Voter ID number 110500725).
ENGEL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 110500665).

1803 HITCHING POST PL
KERST, ADRIENNE Merola (Voter ID number 118639930).
KERST, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 118648286).

1803 PADDOCK DR
MCCANN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 111086261).

1803 PRESERVATION DR
HARRIS, ANNA Mae K (Voter ID number 110476091).

1803 SAGEBRUSH RD
RODRIGUEZ, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 110774662).
RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 110689898).

1803 WALDEN PL N
BEIER, DEANNE (Voter ID number 111226302).
BEIER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 111226307).

1803 E TRAPNELL RD
PARSONS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 110501702).

1803 N GOLFVIEW DR
DISPENNETTE, JOHN Lenard (Voter ID number 111080305).

1804 HITCHING POST PL
GUMPERT, KORY Arlen (Voter ID number 116024732).
MEDINA-LOERA, MARTHA Alicia (Voter ID number 110726580).
PEREIRA, AMANDA Alexandria (Voter ID number 110915159).

1804 PADDOCK DR
MEANS, ERIKS A. (Voter ID number 111053590).
MEANS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110950650).

1804 N GOLFVIEW DR
BROWN, ELIZABETH Christine (Voter ID number 110703926).
BROWN, ROBERT Craig (Voter ID number 110668892).

1804 S FORBES RD
RODRIGUEZ, EDGAR (Voter ID number 120141440).
RODRIGUEZ, ROY (Voter ID number 120700726).

1804 S WIGGINS RD
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 110533448).
JOHNSON, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110533469).
JOHNSON, DAVINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 111104135).
MURPHY, PENNY Rose Ellen (Voter ID number 110569907).

1805 HITCHING POST PL
HOLLINGSWORTH, CHELSEA B. (Voter ID number 115582077).
HOLLINGSWORTH, J Pereira (Voter ID number 110500775).

1805 PADDOCK DR
SCHIAVONE, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 111214913).

1805 SPARKMAN RD
GRIFFIN, EMILY Dees (Voter ID number 111204277).

1805 SAGEBRUSH RD
NASH, JACOB Timothy (Voter ID number 121277795).
SHELTON, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 104712218).

1805 S GOLFVIEW DR
BLUEMLE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 111224443).
PERRY, COLIN Everett (Voter ID number 111224440).

1806 COUNTRY CLUB CT
MCQUAIG, GENEVIEVE Beth (Voter ID number 110461180).
PUND, GEORGIE R. (Voter ID number 110418383).

1806 HITCHING POST PL
SCIARA, DOMINIC F. (Voter ID number 110566059).
SCIARA, PEGGY B. (Voter ID number 110566060).

1806 PADDOCK DR
HOLT, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 119618720).
HOLT, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 110819551).

1806 SAGEBRUSH RD
KANTROWITZ, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 111201107).
KANTROWITZ, SCOTT Howard (Voter ID number 111201105).

1806 N GOLFVIEW DR
FRANQUES, BARBARA Ellen (Voter ID number 110389271).

1806 S GOLFVIEW DR
EASTERS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110656700).
EASTERS, JENNIFER Ashlie (Voter ID number 111123213).

1807 HITCHING POST PL
BYARS, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 110536773).
BYARS, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 110531955).

1807 PADDOCK DR
PETERSON, ANNISA Hope (Voter ID number 110640396).
HARGROVES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 110569868).
HARGROVES, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 110514517).

1807 SAGEBRUSH RD
MOHTASEP, NADER (Voter ID number 114523140).
MOHTASEP, DOLORES Salazar (Voter ID number 110992016).
SALAZAR, RAQUEL Marie (Voter ID number 114987623).

1807 S GOLFVIEW DR
CHAMBERLAIN, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 110589984).
CHAMBERLAIN, KARL J. (Voter ID number 111123306).

1808 PADDOCK DR
WILLEY, DAVID Kyle (Voter ID number 110921003).
WILLEY, PEGGY Porter (Voter ID number 111157828).

1809 SAGEBRUSH RD
SORIA, ELENA Aponte (Voter ID number 110566074).

1809 SPARKMAN RD
DEES, ANDREW Lloyd (Voter ID number 118984890).
DEES, JERRIE Ruth (Voter ID number 110524311).
JORDAN, WILLIAM Walter (Voter ID number 110901885).

1809 SWEET BAY CT
DICKS, JAROD W. (Voter ID number 110819837).
DICKS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 110391225).
DICKS, JOHN Larry (Voter ID number 110679077).

1809 S FORBES RD
ALLEN, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 111034967).
FLETCHER, KATHLEEN P. (Voter ID number 111151095).

1810 SPARKMAN RD
JONES, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 110498838).
JONES, FREDDA J. (Voter ID number 110627602).

1810 E TRAPNELL RD
HICKS, HELEN Clare (Voter ID number 115867137).
HICKS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 110417100).

1810 S FORBES RD
MORA, MARCELO (Voter ID number 111120667).

1811 S FORBES RD
BURGOS VARGAS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 117319610).

1812 E TRAPNELL RD
BROOKS, RAYMOND EARL (Voter ID number 111257450).
SCHMITZ, ERIK Aaron (Voter ID number 107903000).
GRIMES, KRYSTAL Diana (Voter ID number 110907161).
SCHMITZ, APRIL Michelle (Voter ID number 111237495).
SNYDER, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 119073092).
BROOKS, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 110436131).
GLOVER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 110814713).
GLOVER, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 119390445).

1813 S FORBES RD
MILLER, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 110568684).
SCOTT, SHIRLEY LEAH (Voter ID number 110465745).
GEARY, TONYA Catherine (Voter ID number 110832209).

1814 E TRAPNELL RD
ATWOOD, DOUGLAS Lee (Voter ID number 113600915).
ATWOOD, KATHERINE Diana (Voter ID number 110433896).
HICKS, BILLY Lon (Voter ID number 110383095).

1815 E TRAPNELL RD
WILKERSON, LYNDSEY B. (Voter ID number 110830498).

1816 E TRAPNELL RD
BENNETT, BETTY ANDREW (Voter ID number 111073147).
BENNETT, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 110505532).

1901 CARRIAGE CT
HOOPER-KAMINSKA, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 110743273).
KAMINSKA, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110743274).

1901 COUNTRY CLUB CT
SMITH, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 110427903).
SMITH, SANDRA Leitner (Voter ID number 110437284).

1901 PADDOCK DR
FLOYD, CATHERINE Rebecca (Voter ID number 120628552).
FLOYD, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 119488856).
WELSH, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 111062618).

1901 PRESERVATION DR
SMALL, VERA E. (Voter ID number 111127666).

1901 SPARKMAN RD
DEES, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 110383052).
DEES, KAREN P. (Voter ID number 110411928).

1901 SWEET BAY CT
RATCLIFF, CLAUDE Steven (Voter ID number 110418812).
RATCLIFF, JANICE G. (Voter ID number 110508902).
RATCLIFF, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110668967).

1901 VIA NAPOLI ST
BLACKBURN, JEFFREY Ronald (Voter ID number 111066273).
BLACKBURN, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 110627722).

1901 N GOLFVIEW DR
SANCHEZ, MARTHA Elena (Voter ID number 120123407).
HIDALGO, JOSE Esequiel (Voter ID number 110896078).

1902 CARRIAGE CT
CARPENTER, CARL Larue (Voter ID number 110429257).
WETHERINGTON, RHONDA Faye (Voter ID number 110486778).

1902 COUNTRY CLUB CT
DEPASTURE, DEREK Lyndon (Voter ID number 110870800).
JOHNSON, GARY B. (Voter ID number 110503010).
JOHNSON, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110776524).
JOHNSON, SYDNEY Naomi (Voter ID number 119722645).

1902 PADDOCK DR
PATTY-GRANT, JACQUELINE Selena (Voter ID number 111044886).

1902 SWEET BAY CT
DEVARAKONDA, SANJAY (Voter ID number 117112705).
DEVARAKONDA, HARIKUMARI (Voter ID number 110545088).
DEVARAKONDA, RAJESH Tilak (Voter ID number 111038231).
DEVARAKONDA, S (Voter ID number 111052646).
DEVARSKONDA, SUNIL (Voter ID number 111176035).

1902 N GOLFVIEW DR
SPERRY, BENJAMIN Craig (Voter ID number 110729455).
SPERRY, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 110506129).
SPERRY, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 110525278).
SPERRY, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 114275636).

1903 CARRIAGE CT
HUNGERMAN, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 100266484).

1903 COUNTRY CLUB CT
HELTON, DINAH L. (Voter ID number 111061139).
HELTON, ROLAND Sims (Voter ID number 111061140).

1903 HORSESHOE DR
PERRY, CALEB Michael (Voter ID number 119913969).
PERRY, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 110838493).
PERRY, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 110838466).

1903 MASTERS WAY
EVERIDGE, MARY Law (Voter ID number 104686373).

1903 PADDOCK DR
PELTZ, RONALD Marold (Voter ID number 111136086).
PELTZ, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 111135786).

1903 SPARKMAN RD
SIMMONS, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 110685438).
SIMMONS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 118741976).

1903 SWEET BAY CT
WOMACK, MALCOLM Thomas (Voter ID number 121136085).
WOMACK, SANDRA Gale (Voter ID number 121136119).

1903 VIA NAPOLI ST
CHATHAM, BRENT L. (Voter ID number 111184636).
CHATHAM, WENDY Denise (Voter ID number 111177633).

1903 N GOLFVIEW DR
OWENSBY, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 115211592).

1904 CARRIAGE CT
KIP, ROSS M. (Voter ID number 120448175).
KIP, TAYLER M. (Voter ID number 120276385).
KIP, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 110608453).
KIP, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 110608454).

1904 COUNTRY CLUB CT
ABDEL - MAJID, MOHAMMAD Maged (Voter ID number 111254763).
ABDEL-MAJID, MAJED K. (Voter ID number 110912854).
ABDELMAJID, HITHEM Maged (Voter ID number 110914915).
ADOR, SALWA (Voter ID number 111087771).

1904 MASTERS WAY
MELANSON, KRISTIN Craven (Voter ID number 110726581).

1904 SWEET BAY CT
GAMEL, BRIANA Elise (Voter ID number 116024177).
GAMEL, GRANT Richard (Voter ID number 111146459).
GAMEL, GAYLA Sue (Voter ID number 116016361).
GAMEL, KRISTEN Kay (Voter ID number 111141820).

1904 E TRAPNELL RD
SHUMAN, DIANA W. (Voter ID number 110381319).

1904 N GOLFVIEW DR
SMITH, JESSIE Claudean (Voter ID number 110849008).

1904 S GOLFVIEW DR
BRENEMAN, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 110869747).
BRENEMAN, JOAN Darlene (Voter ID number 110869741).
PHILLIPS, PHYLLIS Velma (Voter ID number 110926759).
PHILLIPS, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 111008660).
WOODBURY, KERRY A. (Voter ID number 111018211).

1905 CARRIAGE CT
GRAY, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 110566145).
GRAY, NOREEN (Voter ID number 110566146).

1905 COUNTRY CLUB CT
SAPP, BETTY Howard (Voter ID number 110626963).
SAPP, EDGAR W. (Voter ID number 110381312).

1905 HORSESHOE DR
HUNTER, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 110607126).

1905 JOHNSON RD
TERRY, JAMES EDISON (Voter ID number 111230884).
TERRY, EDISON S. (Voter ID number 110383438).
TERRY, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110707349).

1905 PADDOCK DR
SMITH, TREVOR C. (Voter ID number 110831607).
SMITH, MATTHEW Tyson (Voter ID number 111161686).

1905 PRESERVATION DR
ELLER, BILLY Adair (Voter ID number 110909744).

1905 SWEET BAY CT
HERMAN, CAROL Messina (Voter ID number 114921768).
KENT, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 117129225).

1905 S FORBES RD
MABRY, ELEANOR T. (Voter ID number 110381981).

1906 CARRIAGE CT
MOODY, GLORIA P. (Voter ID number 111198767).
MOODY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 111000745).

1906 COUNTRY CLUB CT
OGLE, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 110449041).
OGLE, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number 110539502).

1906 HORSESHOE DR
FOULK, TANYA Nicole (Voter ID number 110915354).
COUDRY, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 111154110).
LOVITT, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 113663899).

1906 SWEET BAY CT
PEYTON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 110531535).

1906 E TRAPNELL RD
MAYE, ANDREA Kristin (Voter ID number 110804058).

1906 N GOLFVIEW DR
DAVIDSON, CINDY E. (Voter ID number 110452958).
DAVIDSON, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number 110454697).

1906 S GOLFVIEW DR
HRABE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110700042).

1907 CARRIAGE CT
BUTLER, WILLIAM Lawrence (Voter ID number 110902595).
BUTLER, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 119488949).
BUTLER, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 113989077).

1907 HORSESHOE DR
WEAVER, ARTHUR John (Voter ID number 116013493).
WEAVER, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 116013526).
COOK, AMY Rosalee (Voter ID number 117009886).

1907 MASTERS WAY
HATCHER, LONNIE S. (Voter ID number 116562525).
HATCHER, REBEKAH Mary (Voter ID number 116918054).
HATCHER, LONNIE S. (Voter ID number 110501663).
HATCHER, SHARON Yvonne (Voter ID number 110592829).

1907 PRESERVATION DR
TAYLOR, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 110628905).
TAYLOR, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 110936731).

1908 CARRIAGE CT
SHEDDEN, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 107748592).
GALLOWAY, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 110531529).
GALLOWAY, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 110531761).

1908 HORSESHOE DR
GUTOWSKI, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 110492615).
GUTOWSKI, GREGG Walter (Voter ID number 110492616).
GUTOWSKI, KENT Brewer (Voter ID number 115858897).
GUTOWSKI, SCOTT Walter (Voter ID number 110675618).

1908 MASTERS WAY
SHEFFIELD, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 110460451).
SHEFFIELD, BAILEY Carol (Voter ID number 110776279).
SHEFFIELD, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110460374).

1908 SWEET BAY CT
RUSSELL, IVA Carol (Voter ID number 111147395).
RUSSELL, WILLIAM Q. (Voter ID number 111147312).

1908 E TRAPNELL RD
ROGERS, GLEN WADE (Voter ID number 110437299).
ROGERS, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 110643540).

1908 S GOLFVIEW DR
FAXAS, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 110646263).

1909 CARRIAGE CT
WOOTEN, PERRY R. (Voter ID number 110599598).

1909 HORSESHOE DR
CHILDERS, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 110880336).
CHILDERS, ROY David (Voter ID number 110880335).

1909 MASTERS WAY
MIKOLAJCZAK, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110620414).
MIKOLAJCZAK, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 110620540).
TROPEANO, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 105709224).

1909 PRESERVATION DR
SIMMONS, GENEVA Lee (Voter ID number 110380755).
SIMMONS, MICHAEL Don (Voter ID number 111133399).

1909 SWEET BAY CT
EISENBACH, BRYAN D. (Voter ID number 110816507).
EISENBACH, CARL B. (Voter ID number 110410955).
EISENBACH, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 110410956).

1910 CARRIAGE CT
LECHLER, JON P. (Voter ID number 110414777).
LECHLER, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 110414776).

1910 HORSESHOE DR
HERNANDEZ, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 110640823).
SISTRUNK, KAROL D. (Voter ID number 110613767).

1910 S WIGGINS RD
REYES-B, ROSA Idalia (Voter ID number 110966762).

1911 HORSESHOE DR
LINDSEY, BRETT B. (Voter ID number 102265639).
LINDSEY, TIFFANY C. (Voter ID number 102265641).

1912 CARRIAGE CT
WILLIAMS, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 110620313).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY Tait (Voter ID number 110923862).

1912 HORSESHOE DR
MCMILLAN, SYLVIA Saunders (Voter ID number 110388372).
HUNT, CAROLYN T. (Voter ID number 110455709).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
APT 1

ZIEGLER, JEROMY D. (Voter ID number 116194308).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
LOT 16

GROSS, DIANA Bernadette (Voter ID number 117809937).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
LOT 21

ELLIOTT, JASON Ray (Voter ID number 120623913).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
BLAS, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 110973924).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
LOT 2

MOLL, ANDREW Allen (Voter ID number 118132103).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
LOT 22

ANDRYKOVICH, ARITA J. (Voter ID number 111265616).

1912 SPARKMAN RD
LOT 5

MCCLAIN, CODY Doran (Voter ID number 110908767).

1913 HORSESHOE DR
BOWDEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110529028).
BOWDEN, LEECY Ann (Voter ID number 110552746).

1913 PRESERVATION DR
SOLOMON, SHALAINE Crain (Voter ID number 110914870).

1914 HORSESHOE DR
AVERY, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 110380896).

1916 HORSESHOE DR
WELLING, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 110382523).

1916 SPARKMAN RD
CANTU, FRED (Voter ID number 111018354).
SALAS, MANUELA (Voter ID number 113847648).
CANTU, DANNEL (Voter ID number 110485900).
MORRILL, JACQUELYN Marie (Voter ID number 117218627).
FOWLER, EDWARD Leroy (Voter ID number 110933897).
MORRILL, KAILA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 118331892).

1918 HORSESHOE DR
GUICE, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 110381088).

1918 SPARKMAN RD
DELACRUZ, GLORIA ALEJO (Voter ID number 110890417).
TEC, MARLENNE (Voter ID number 113829842).
BLAS, JESSICA (Voter ID number 117271066).
BLAS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116555210).
BLAS, CUAUTEMOC (Voter ID number 115974947).

1919 SPARKMAN RD
LAMBERT, ALETA Dale (Voter ID number 110649314).
ABRIL, NATHEN Ignacio (Voter ID number 110869500).

1922 HORSESHOE DR
HERR, CHRISTIAN Jay (Voter ID number 115161621).

1922 SPARKMAN RD
IBARRA, IVANNA Yvette (Voter ID number 121144107).
IBARRA, FRANSISCA G. (Voter ID number 110697336).
IBARRA, LUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 119128403).

1924 HORSESHOE DR
LOUDERMILK, JOSHUA Adam (Voter ID number 118576033).
LOUDERMILK, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 110907718).

1927 SPARKMAN RD
BATCHELOR, FANNIE C. (Voter ID number 118485779).
BATCHELOR, TERRILL W. (Voter ID number 105347930).

1933 SPARKMAN RD
FLOWERS, BRENDA Edith (Voter ID number 110805436).
MCCREARY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 110459672).
MCCREARY, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 110468274).

1939 S FORBES RD
HOUSER, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 110476050).

1939 S FORBES RD
APT B

HOUSER, THOMAS Wayenual (Voter ID number 111244298).

1939 S FORBES RD
HOUSER, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 119514908).
HOUSER, SHAYNA Krisandra (Voter ID number 119083041).

1944 SPARKMAN RD
FLOWERS, MICHAEL Gene (Voter ID number 115194893).
FLOWERS, RENDA Kay (Voter ID number 115605339).

1948 SPARKMAN RD
PRESTWOOD, AGNES Lucille (Voter ID number 110382663).

20 BARRON DR
BAKER, PENNY Elaine (Voter ID number 111038103).

2000 LEXIE LN
BAILEY, CHRISTOPHER RAY (Voter ID number 110781692).
DANIELS, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108123175).

2001 CLUBHOUSE DR
COLE, JACOB W. (Voter ID number 120273832).
POSTIGLIONE, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 110641651).

2001 COUNTRY CLUB CT
KULYK, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 110450176).
KULYK, TEOFIL Bohdan (Voter ID number 110450574).

2001 MUD LAKE RD
FRYER, SCOTT Richard (Voter ID number 110758053).

2001 PLEASANT ACRE DR
DEIZAGUIRRE, OFELIA Melendez (Voter ID number 110657542).
GONZALEZ ZAVALA, EUNICE (Voter ID number 116201839).

2001 PRESERVATION DR
SANCHEZ, ALEX F. (Voter ID number 110808365).

2001 SPARKMAN RD
MARTIN, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 113949358).

2001 SWEET BAY CT
TAYLOR, JEAN Ann (Voter ID number 110992433).
TAYLOR, LARRY Stancil (Voter ID number 111016482).

2001 N GOLFVIEW DR
DIGUER, GERARD J. (Voter ID number 111236137).
DIGUER, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 111236171).

2002 CARRIAGE CT
BOSWELL-BUZBEE, BARBEE A. (Voter ID number 110542282).
BUZBEE, JAMES Hardy (Voter ID number 110405526).

2002 COUNTRY CLUB CT
SPEER, KATHY Young (Voter ID number 110393421).
SPEER, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 110396396).

2002 SWEET BAY CT
JONES, CASEY Lyn (Voter ID number 110836694).
JONES, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 110869729).
COOPER, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 110944132).

2002 E WILLOW DR
BOWERS, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 110599719).
BOWERS, WILLIAM Mark (Voter ID number 110574613).

2002 N GOLFVIEW DR
HAYS, CHERYL E. (Voter ID number 110369984).
HAYS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 110407016).
SMITH, DEANNA Leigh (Voter ID number 110525923).

2002 S FORBES RD
CAMBAS, MELISSA GAYLE (Voter ID number 110787319).
CAMBAS, DONALD Stuart (Voter ID number 110593433).

2002 S GOLFVIEW DR
JOHNSON, VANESSA M. (Voter ID number 117703090).

2003 COUNTRY CLUB CT
KLAG, SALLY Erin (Voter ID number 118959323).
KLAG, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 107256911).

2003 MASTERS WAY
ANGEL, LINDA Karen (Voter ID number 111217591).
ANGEL, STEWART Soltan (Voter ID number 111201915).

2003 MUD LAKE RD
VICKERS, LAUREN Lee (Voter ID number 106228114).

2003 PRESERVATION DR
CROSBY, NANCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116772046).

2003 N GOLFVIEW DR
MEREDITH, ROBERT Addison (Voter ID number 111234713).
NEMETH, NIKI Nicole (Voter ID number 113826203).

2003 S WIGGINS RD
MERCER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110381629).

2003 W WILLOW DR
PEREZ, OMAR (Voter ID number 120779676).
ROSALES, MARITZA (Voter ID number 116857214).

2004 COUNTRY CLUB CT
HOLBROOK, JULIANNA F. (Voter ID number 110389517).

2004 LEXIE LN
HEATH-SOBRINO, ANDREAH Anastasia (Voter ID number 110917970).
DANIELS, ADA Vernell (Voter ID number 108093119).
DANIELS, WILLIAM Ruben (Voter ID number 108108991).
HEATH, DEBORAH Yvonne (Voter ID number 110964462).

2004 LIVE OAK DR
KING, COREY Jermaine (Voter ID number 119235944).

2004 MASTERS WAY
SUTCLIFFE, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 110531823).
SUTCLIFFE, BRUCE Edwin (Voter ID number 110537017).

2004 PLEASANT ACRE DR
GILBREATH, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110404879).
SAUSE, EDWIN F. (Voter ID number 114959172).

2004 E WILLOW DR
COOPER, LA Monte Bernadian (Voter ID number 111243269).

2004 N GOLFVIEW DR
HENNOSY, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 113816736).
STRUNK, CORTNEY Deann (Voter ID number 118150586).

2004 S FORBES RD
YATES, CLAYTON EARL (Voter ID number 110424684).
YATES, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 110424683).

2004 S GOLFVIEW DR
SAFRIET, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 118821784).
SAFRIET, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 118821778).

2004 W WILLOW DR
WASHINGTON, KATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 110889314).

2005 COUNTRY CLUB CT
CASTAGNO, KIERSRA E. (Voter ID number 119768766).
CASTAGNO, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 117548670).
CASTAGNO, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 111088389).
DETTMANN, MATTHEW Ned (Voter ID number 114138620).
CASTAGNO, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 111250224).
DETTMANN, DEBORAH Patricia (Voter ID number 114138640).
ROBERTSON, ASHLEY Katena (Voter ID number 110729692).

2005 LEXIE LN
HINKLE, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 110546750).

2005 LIVE OAK DR
MCGRIFF, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 111070578).
MCGRIFF, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 111188557).

2005 MASTERS WAY
BROWN, JACOB Lee Hamilton (Voter ID number 119332670).
HAMILTON, MARY (Voter ID number 111086867).

2005 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FRANTZ, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number 110867187).
FRANTZ, EARL Darvin (Voter ID number 110948439).
FULWOOD, PATRICIA I. (Voter ID number 110854925).

2005 PRESERVATION DR
WORRELL, JUNE R. (Voter ID number 110951463).
WORRELL, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 110959482).

2005 E WILLOW DR
JONES, THELMA DEBROW (Voter ID number 110640154).
DUPONT, WILLIE Angelo (Voter ID number 117248620).
JONES, DELAZIA Jonae' (Voter ID number 120854782).

2005 N GOLFVIEW DR
BOLTON, AARON M. (Voter ID number 115260072).
BOLTON, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 113957724).
BOLTON, CLARENCE Ray (Voter ID number 110664754).
BOLTON, MARY Annette (Voter ID number 110664755).

2005 S WIGGINS RD
HINKLE, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 111019728).
HINKLE, NATHAN Dean (Voter ID number 111019592).

2005 W WILLOW DR
NOLASCO, THOMAS Avelardo (Voter ID number 120174925).
NOLASCO, ABELARDO (Voter ID number 116854520).
MINCY, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 110925727).

2006 COUNTRY CLUB CT
RAMEY, MAGGIE Keller (Voter ID number 110868318).
RAMEY, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 120979365).
KELLER, KEN L. (Voter ID number 110411724).
KELLER, WALDEN Kc (Voter ID number 114270405).
WALDEN, SELINDA B. (Voter ID number 110389633).

2006 LIVE OAK DR
LLANES, JAVAL (Voter ID number 111060979).
OLIVER, LAKECIA Tarhoshia (Voter ID number 110980852).

2006 MASTERS WAY
INZERILLO, ANGELA Williams (Voter ID number 110885432).
INZERILLO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 111255821).

2006 PLEASANT ACRE DR
HURTADO, ANABEL (Voter ID number 114823757).

2006 E WILLOW DR
RICHARDS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110954092).

2006 N GOLFVIEW DR
KINGEN, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 110559512).
KINGEN, MELVIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110557458).

2006 S GOLFVIEW DR
DAVIDSON, LONNIE M. (Voter ID number 110539871).
DAVIDSON, MARY H. (Voter ID number 110539872).

2006 W WILLOW DR
GREER, KAREN Elaine (Voter ID number 110606807).
GREER, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 117453047).

2007 LIVE OAK DR
QUIJADA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114472010).

2007 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FARRELL, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 110811907).

2007 PRESERVATION DR
STRAND, DEBORAH Mullen (Voter ID number 111182152).
STRAND, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111182151).

2007 SPARKMAN RD
RANDOLPH, RANDY LEON (Voter ID number 114081609).
RANDOLPH, RANDY Leon (Voter ID number 114650342).

2007 S WIGGINS RD
BROOKS, LONIE R. (Voter ID number 110568583).

2007 W WILLOW DR
GIDDENS, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 119798745).

2008 COUNTRY CLUB CT
SPAUGH, ADRIENNE Lynn (Voter ID number 111237118).
SPAUGH, JAY D. (Voter ID number 111114888).
SPAUGH, LOREN E. (Voter ID number 117150795).

2008 LIVE OAK DR
GARCIA, NATALI (Voter ID number 120559667).

2008 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FIELDS, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 111212947).
FIELDS, ANTHONY Lee (Voter ID number 111123578).

2008 SPARKMAN RD
KEEL, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 110972158).
KEEL, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110972160).

2008 E WILLOW DR
VISCALLA, JANET (Voter ID number 119471992).

2008 S FORBES RD
COULLIETTE, JON Wilton (Voter ID number 119273485).
COULLIETTE, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 113836234).

2008 W WILLOW DR
SMITH, HUGH D. (Voter ID number 113834802).
GOODWINE, ALELI Felicia (Voter ID number 111133942).
SMITH, TOMEKA N. (Voter ID number 111007809).

2009 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FRIAS, LUCERO Cenobia (Voter ID number 118943897).

2009 PRESERVATION DR
BURKE, KENNETH Edward (Voter ID number 111185447).
BURKE, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 111190412).

2009 SPARKMAN RD
SANDOVAL DE LA CRUZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 120324246).
JARAMILLO, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120954747).
SANDOVAL, RODOLFO (Voter ID number 114654373).
SANDOVAL, SANTOS (Voter ID number 110587706).

2009 E WILLOW DR
BURNETT, BEVELA ANN (Voter ID number 110552246).

2009 S WIGGINS RD
HEARD, BILLY Wayne (Voter ID number 120386570).
HEARD, SUSAN Mary (Voter ID number 120386640).

2009 W WILLOW DR
DEXTER, MARCUS Jalen (Voter ID number 119682525).
DEXTER, MARVIN D. (Voter ID number 116776888).
DEXTER, MARVIN Maxwell (Voter ID number 110780127).
DEXTER, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 110494457).

201 FIJI PALM LN
PYLES, BERNEDA Joan (Voter ID number 117136804).
PYLES, CASSANDRA Dawn (Voter ID number 110903302).

201 GRANADA CT N
GRAHAM, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 118971303).
GRAHAM, GLORIA Rose (Voter ID number 118971979).

201 MIDWOOD DR
GAY, LUTIE LENORA (Voter ID number 110486480).

201 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

OQUENDO, SONIA Noemi (Voter ID number 117008453).

201 VALENCIA CT N
MCMURRAY, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number 110638442).
MCMURRAY, JANE R. (Voter ID number 110640178).

2010 LIVE OAK DR
CHANCEY, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 114785185).

2010 LEXIE LN
TICE, DONNIE R. (Voter ID number 119104360).
TICE, NICHOL Robin (Voter ID number 111107902).

2010 S FORBES RD
YOUNG, ARCHIE D. (Voter ID number 110463599).
YOUNG, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110396274).

2010 W WILLOW DR
BURNETT, JOSHUA KEON E (Voter ID number 114877761).
BURNETT, TRAVARIUS H. (Voter ID number 108689506).
MARION, DELPHINE L. (Voter ID number 110468368).

2011 LIVE OAK DR
HALL, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 110621316).

2011 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FUENTES-MENDOZA, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 116042431).
BARRERA, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 118495664).

2011 PRESERVATION DR
COLEMAN, KENDALL R. (Voter ID number 111000405).

2011 E WILLOW DR
DASHER, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 110533449).
ROBINSON, TOSHIBA Shante (Voter ID number 111007334).

2011 S WIGGINS RD
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 110677746).
MOORE, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 111164843).
SPANGLER, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 120916884).
SPANGLER, SUSAN Mae (Voter ID number 120916940).

2011 W WILLOW DR
BENDER, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 110436881).
FISH, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100271957).
BENDER, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110721087).
BRYANT, PAUL Dwayne (Voter ID number 110975805).

2012 LIVE OAK DR
LOTT, STEPHANIE Monique (Voter ID number 110720630).
SANCHEZ RUIZ, SOLY Mar (Voter ID number 120818670).
LOTT, NARVILLA (Voter ID number 110944976).
RIVERA, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 119974513).

2012 PLEASANT ACRE DR
ROJAS, RICARDO Antonio (Voter ID number 110845899).
ROJAS, REBECCA Lee (Voter ID number 110842867).

2012 E WILLOW DR
SMITH, DARRELL Lanard (Voter ID number 110352866).

2012 W WILLOW DR
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 120510589).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 116569102).
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 116853613).
RODRIGUEZ, JOHANA Esther (Voter ID number 110710200).

2013 LIVE OAK DR
WAY, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 111009022).

2013 PRESERVATION DR
HAARMANN, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 110927688).

2013 VIA NAPOLI ST
HALL, CLINTON Ryan (Voter ID number 111054447).
HALL, MELISSA Ellen (Voter ID number 120060592).

2013 E WILLOW DR
CALLINS, CARMEN Laleitha (Voter ID number 110730154).

2013 W WILLOW DR
BAILEY, BOBBY Ray (Voter ID number 117654436).
WARD, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 115409978).
WARD, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 110907427).

2014 PLEASANT ACRE DR
TORRES MOLINA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 120956651).
MOLINA, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 115990544).
ROBLES, DORIS Ivette (Voter ID number 111014708).

2015 PLEASANT ACRE DR
PARSONS, MYRTLE Jean (Voter ID number 120595177).

2015 S WIGGINS RD
BROWN, CAROLE Ann (Voter ID number 108316898).
BROWN, JIMMIE E. (Voter ID number 108301028).

2015 W WILLOW DR
GERTZ, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 110416988).

2016 LIVE OAK DR
ADAMS, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number 111214001).
ADAMS, MICHAEL Theodore (Voter ID number 111216080).

2016 PLEASANT ACRE DR
RUIZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 117515776).

2016 SPARKMAN RD
DAVIS, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 113772594).

2016 W WILLOW DR
GRAHAM, LECENDA Vaneseal (Voter ID number 121288132).

2017 PLEASANT ACRE DR
MURPHY, WILEY E. (Voter ID number 110383156).

2017 W WILLOW DR
GRIFFIN, CALLI C. (Voter ID number 111153507).
GRIFFIN, JENA Shae (Voter ID number 119108587).
GRIFFIN, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 118510977).

2018 PLEASANT ACRE DR
BAILEY, RUSSELL G. (Voter ID number 110970084).
RUIZ, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 110722727).
BAILEY, CRISTI Deann (Voter ID number 110727653).

2019 PLEASANT ACRE DR
VILLANUEVA, CARLA RENEE (Voter ID number 111016805).

2019 W TRAPNELL RD
CHASE, SCOTT Laverne (Voter ID number 110936267).

202 FIJI PALM LN
HOLLOWAY, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 110546679).
HOLLOWAY, VERNON M. (Voter ID number 110546678).

202 GRANADA CT N
MAZE, PETER Michael (Voter ID number 110674113).

202 MIDWOOD DR
BROWN, DAMON (Voter ID number 119288349).
BROWN, CHANCENA Johnson (Voter ID number 110637766).
BROWN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 108600015).

202 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

GUERRA, MELANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120470908).

202 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 2

MONTALVO, JOHN Daniel (Voter ID number 121003341).
ROSA TOSADO, MOISES A. (Voter ID number 119739147).
ROMAN, ADA I. (Voter ID number 111263487).

202 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

SANDERS, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 120414424).

202 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

GUERRA, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 120450147).

202 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

SANDERS, CLEMMIE T. (Voter ID number 120415461).

202 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
BEASLEY, TERRY Loraine (Voter ID number 121241004).

202 VALENCIA CT N
ELZ, PRISCILLA C. (Voter ID number 110634219).
ELZ, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110634218).
OYOLA, HIRAM E. (Voter ID number 110961592).

2020 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FUTCH, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 110404518).

2022 PLEASANT ACRE DR
FANNIN, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 110642978).
FANNIN, NANCY GRACE (Voter ID number 110476960).
PENROSE, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 115170751).

2023 S WIGGINS RD
GONZALEZ, MARIA Ester (Voter ID number 115081113).

2024 PLEASANT ACRE DR
POLK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110523688).
POLK, CALEB Ross (Voter ID number 120951856).
POLK, KRISTEN R. (Voter ID number 115856783).
POLK, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 110523695).

2025 PLEASANT ACRE DR
MASHBURN, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 110574730).
MASHBURN, MARC R. (Voter ID number 110613636).

2026 SPARKMAN RD
RICE, CANDICE GOODSON (Voter ID number 105498964).
GOODSON, KAREN Smart (Voter ID number 110893379).
GRABER, MERLIN J. (Voter ID number 110849902).

2028 PLEASANT ACRE DR
AUSBURN, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 110396399).

203 FIJI PALM LN
MORALES, DAVID (Voter ID number 118970610).

203 GRANADA CT N
HENDERSON, BILLIE B. (Voter ID number 110381568).
HENDERSON, GLENN Monroe (Voter ID number 108052633).
HENDERSON, LINDSEY Fleece (Voter ID number 108051373).

203 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 6

MAGANA, YADIRA I. (Voter ID number 114790195).

203 PARK SPRINGS CIR
MARTI VALENTIN, ANA Celia (Voter ID number 115432772).

203 PARK SPRINGS CIR
UNIT APT 7

HUGHES, CHARITY R. (Voter ID number 110821998).

203 VALENCIA CT N
GARCIA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110824267).
GARCIA, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 110824268).

203 N FORBES RD
ORTIZ, EDGAR (Voter ID number 111051523).

2030 SPARKMAN RD
GARCIA, FRANCINE Heather (Voter ID number 119362449).

2033 PLEASANT ACRE DR
CHANCEY, WALTER William (Voter ID number 111212793).
HOLIFIELD, EDNA C. (Voter ID number 110856046).

2036 PLEASANT ACRE DR
GUADARRAMA, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 111005748).

2039 PLEASANT ACRE DR
KNOWLES, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 110558577).
CORLEY, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 115867770).

204 FIJI PALM LN
BLOHM, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 111141592).

204 GRANADA CT N
ROLAND, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 110503438).
ROLAND, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 110503439).

204 MIDWOOD DR
CONTRERAS, ROSALINDA (Voter ID number 120510662).
RAMIREZ-CONTRERAS, FABIAN (Voter ID number 120374818).
RAMIREZ, EDGAR Noel (Voter ID number 119121571).

204 PARK SPRINGS CIR
WESTGATE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 111130520).

204 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 7

SYKES, ADRIAN B. (Voter ID number 116023714).

204 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN Lee (Voter ID number 110693992).
RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 110381754).

204 RAYBURN RD
LANDAZURI, TONY Adolfo (Voter ID number 120949412).

204 VALENCIA CT N
BRADY, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 110570667).

204 N WEBB RD
SARDIN, JERE Fay (Voter ID number 111265634).
SARDIN, RONALD Everett (Voter ID number 118857460).

2040 PLEASANT ACRE DR
LOGUE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 119471837).
LOGUE, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 110553719).
LOGUE, TAMMY Rillene (Voter ID number 110566339).

2042 PLEASANT ACRE DR
AX, DOROTHY Albrecht (Voter ID number 110962772).
AX, ROWLAND B. (Voter ID number 110474897).

2044 PLEASANT ACRE DR
MIRANDA, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110742042).

205 FIJI PALM LN
CAMARENA, KRYSTAL Karina (Voter ID number 117189929).
CAMARENA, RICARDO T. (Voter ID number 117186451).
CAMARENA, ROSY (Voter ID number 117186515).

205 GRANADA CT N
ARTALONA, LOUIS (Voter ID number 111056444).
ARTALONA, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 110534747).
MCDONALD, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 111237333).

205 JOHNSON RD
MCDOWELL, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110615641).
MCDOWELL, TERRY Alan (Voter ID number 110615640).

205 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

JOHNSON, DANA Elliot (Voter ID number 114654232).
ROBINSON, JEREMY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119631356).

205 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

KANZLEMAR, ANDREA June (Voter ID number 111181002).

205 PARKWOOD ESTATES DR
YOUNG, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 110733413).
YOUNG, JAIME Michael (Voter ID number 110779034).
YOUNG, NICHOLAS Aaron (Voter ID number 116480024).
YOUNG, HANNAH Rachel (Voter ID number 118034938).

205 THRASHER RD
BAKER, SUNNY Jane (Voter ID number 120255742).
BAKER, HAROLD Joseph (Voter ID number 111168688).
BAKER, ROBIN Michelle (Voter ID number 110939341).

205 VALENCIA CT N
BURROWS, CLINTON J. (Voter ID number 110657394).
BURROWS, GAIL Ruth (Voter ID number 111267055).

205 N WIGGINS RD
EDGEMON, BETHANY Rachel (Voter ID number 111195706).
PRINCE, BRETT Vincent (Voter ID number 119255729).
PRINCE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111009309).

205 N WILDER RD
ALVAREZ, LETICIA Zamora (Voter ID number 111028334).

2052 PLEASANT ACRE DR
MCDANIEL, BRENTON W. (Voter ID number 111252308).
WALKER, DEEDEE Ann (Voter ID number 110860950).

2056 PLEASANT ACRE DR
GREENE, GORDON Wayne (Voter ID number 104409716).
GREENE, RONALD James (Voter ID number 119646273).
MCCORKLE MCGEE, BRANDI D. (Voter ID number 120000408).
MCCORKLE, RENEE Owens (Voter ID number 111227015).

2058 PLEASANT ACRE DR
MCLEAN, ANTHONY Gene (Voter ID number 111258508).
GARCIA, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 111211958).

206 GOLDEN RULE LN
COLLINS, TAMARA Lynn (Voter ID number 111044411).

206 GRANADA CT N
MANN, GERALDINE E. (Voter ID number 110440165).

206 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

CANCEL, BETTY (Voter ID number 109548754).

206 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

GONZALEZ, URIDIS Ortiz (Voter ID number 118417377).

206 PARK SPRINGS CIR
TERRY, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 115139734).

206 RAYBURN RD
CASTILLO, SERGIO (Voter ID number 110730337).

206 SON KEEN RD
VASQUEZ MOSCOSO, SHAKIRA A. (Voter ID number 119579113).
MOSCOSO, GLADYS Liliana (Voter ID number 110741241).
MOSCOSO, RENE (Voter ID number 110734159).

206 VALENCIA CT N
COOK, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 110459037).
MUELLER, MAVIS Diane (Voter ID number 111084222).
MUELLER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110372151).

206 N WIGGINS RD
WETHERINGTON, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 120125067).
PEREZ, RACHEL Claudette (Voter ID number 110512957).
COX, GENE (Voter ID number 110483022).
COX, MARY Lois (Voter ID number 110606817).

207 FIJI PALM LN
EDGEMAN, AZURE Danielle (Voter ID number 113721140).
REISING, JACOB Joseph (Voter ID number 110914978).

207 GRANADA CT N
SHACKLEY, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 110820753).

207 JOHNSON RD
ROSS, STEWART Leo (Voter ID number 110438859).
ROSS, BEVERLY Diane (Voter ID number 110633767).

207 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 5

JONES, ARLETTA Renee (Voter ID number 120071112).

207 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 8

REVELL, ALICIA Anne (Voter ID number 117800284).

207 PARK SPRINGS CIR
VIRGILE, DYCENSON (Voter ID number 114059726).

207 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 5

JONES, RYAN Seth (Voter ID number 119733614).
KINARD, KENDRA Rose (Voter ID number 115184698).

207 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 6

HICKS, KENNETH Jermaine (Voter ID number 111102765).

207 VALENCIA CT N
STEPHENS, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 110727427).
STEPHENS, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 111169298).

207 N FORBES RD
MCCLELLAN, RICHARD Gray (Voter ID number 119546060).
MCCLELLAN, SHANNON Audrea (Voter ID number 111115363).

207 N WIGGINS RD
HUTCHESON, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115278847).
HUTCHESON, TERRA L. (Voter ID number 116629162).
HUTCHESON, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 111146113).
HUTCHESON, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 110599607).

208 FIJI PALM LN
BADJI, ROSEMARY Altemese (Voter ID number 107256376).
RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAN Yvette (Voter ID number 110803639).

208 GRANADA CT N
MILLS RICE, JANET M. (Voter ID number 114699632).
MILLS, JAMES William (Voter ID number 115074267).
VIA, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 111199987).

208 PARK SPRINGS CIR
MORENO, NANCY (Voter ID number 115366603).
PHILLIPS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 114708839).
SAXON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 114471537).

208 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 6

ANDREWS, SARA J. (Voter ID number 111038880).

208 RAYBURN RD
FELIX-CRUZ, VENANCIO (Voter ID number 117094171).

208 THRASHER RD
DOLLISON, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 110873450).
LEE, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 119635753).
LEE, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 111158806).
LEE, SHERRY Deann (Voter ID number 114527385).

208 N WIGGINS RD
MATHIAS, LORENE (Voter ID number 110381206).

208 S WIGGINS RD
SPIRNOCK, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 110470563).
SPIRNOCK, SHIRLEY Joann (Voter ID number 110468813).

209 FIJI PALM LN
FUOCO, TAMMEKKA Ann (Voter ID number 110692447).
MERKLE, ROBERT Stanley (Voter ID number 111248231).
RILEY, MARCELLUS (Voter ID number 111239948).
RILEY, PEOLA A. (Voter ID number 111240008).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

NANDI, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 111187301).
NANDI, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 116621119).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

RODRIGUEZ, JEANNETTE Ruby (Voter ID number 119884756).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

PEREZ CASTRO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 117589540).
SMITH, DEKARAI Demonn (Voter ID number 113737177).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 2

LOPEZ ENRIQUEZ, EFIGENIA Valencia (Voter ID number 121305030).
OLIVER, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 118167215).
PLUMMER, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 110543165).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 4

ANZALDUA, LIZBETH (Voter ID number 120421347).

209 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

PEREZ ROMAN, CARMEN Leticia (Voter ID number 117950788).

209 N FORBES RD
WEEKS, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 110428309).

209 S WIGGINS RD
BOUFFARD, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 113829991).
BOUFFARD, TANYA Beth (Voter ID number 113508176).

210 GOLDEN RULE LN
JURNIGAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110383119).
JURNIGAN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110383120).

210 N WEBB RD
SWINDLE, JEWELL Cunningham (Voter ID number 110482685).
SWINDLE, RUFUS E. (Voter ID number 110482684).

210 N WIGGINS RD
MATHIAS, GLENN Allen (Voter ID number 110412594).

2101 COUNTRY CLUB CT
KHAN, R Z. (Voter ID number 110549017).
KHAN, SHAHID Z. (Voter ID number 114036013).
KHAN, ZAHEER A. (Voter ID number 110500641).

2101 PRESERVATION DR
MERRIMAN, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 111032893).
MERRIMAN, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 110364198).

2101 VIA NAPOLI ST
BLUE, DERRICK Gerard (Voter ID number 103611206).

2101 N GOLFVIEW DR
WILLIAMS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 110654480).
WILLIAMS, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 110940410).

2102 COUNTRY CLUB CT
GEHRING, ALLAN E. (Voter ID number 110441399).

2102 VIA CORTONA ST
RODRIGUEZ-HUGHES, XYNTHIA (Voter ID number 111196413).
RODRIGUEZ-COLON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111208665).

2102 N GOLFVIEW DR
LAMBA, AARTI (Voter ID number 120291134).
LAMBA, AMIT (Voter ID number 111027006).
LAMBA, SAVI (Voter ID number 111027251).

2102 S FORBES RD
DAMRON, CHARLES Clayton (Voter ID number 110860527).
DAMRON, ROBBIE Nell (Voter ID number 110860971).

2103 CLEMONS RD
HENDRICKS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 119000315).
HENDRICKS, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 110482426).

2103 COUNTRY CLUB CT
SPARKMAN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 110427875).
SPARKMAN, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number 110427876).

2103 PRESERVATION DR
SWEENEY, MICHAEL Guy (Voter ID number 120747205).
ENGSTROM, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 110408999).
ENGSTROM, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 110409113).
SWEENEY, RITA Ann (Voter ID number 120576968).

2103 SPARKMAN RD
WOODS, KRYSTAL Dannyle (Voter ID number 110783438).

2103 N GOLFVIEW DR
POSNER, GARY P. (Voter ID number 110654678).
STEIN, JERRY N. (Voter ID number 110444027).
STEIN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110529533).

2104 CLEMONS RD
GRIFFIN, DOLLY M. (Voter ID number 110940126).

2104 COUNTRY CLUB CT
LAUGHLIN, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 110543479).
LAURENT, HELENA Dietz (Voter ID number 110438882).
SIEBENTHAL, BRADLEY Robert (Voter ID number 111153177).
SIEBENTHAL, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 111152701).

2104 SHOOFLY LN
LONG, KEVEN Matthew (Voter ID number 120716072).
LONG, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 106363668).
LONG, SAMANTHA D. (Voter ID number 110653481).
LONG, JOEL Matthew (Voter ID number 110653520).

2104 SPARKMAN RD
LORENZANA, JASMINE (Voter ID number 116403360).

2104 N GOLFVIEW DR
MCGRATH, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110569927).

2104 W TRAPNELL RD
DECROIX, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104357837).
DECROIX, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110783175).
DECROIX, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110946595).

2105 CLEMONS RD
CURTIS, ELMER M. (Voter ID number 111008008).
CURTIS, THELMA J. (Voter ID number 111008055).

2105 COUNTRY CLUB CT
RAJENDRAN, PATTABHIRAMAN (Voter ID number 110969844).
RAJENDRAN, PINDI L. (Voter ID number 110969848).
RAJENDRAN, SRINIVAS (Voter ID number 110733026).

2105 JOHNSON RD
PADGETT, PAUL Raleigh (Voter ID number 117210434).
PADGETT, IDA M. (Voter ID number 115913851).

2105 OAKVIEW LN
SULLIVAN, FREDDIE (Voter ID number 111011613).
BROWN, BUFORD Lee (Voter ID number 110501390).
BROWN, KEITH Mervin (Voter ID number 110734931).
SULLIVAN, SHEILA Brown (Voter ID number 111003611).
ROSS, SHAURONICA L. (Voter ID number 110706258).

2105 PRESERVATION DR
SZYMANSKI, MARSHA E. (Voter ID number 110946649).

2106 CLUBHOUSE DR
WARNER, PAMELA Merritt (Voter ID number 111069879).
WARNER, STEPHEN Lee (Voter ID number 110887222).

2106 COUNTRY CLUB CT
BLOK-ANDERSEN, JUDY Lariscy (Voter ID number 111088062).
BLOK-ANDERSEN, KIM (Voter ID number 113785743).

2106 OAKVIEW LN
AVILA RODRIGUEZ, MAYRA Lizette (Voter ID number 119637303).
COLON, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 119637064).
SOLIS, CARMEN N. (Voter ID number 110904866).
SOLIS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119468553).

2106 SHOOFLY LN
SPARKMAN, DERRICK David (Voter ID number 115011094).

2106 SPARKMAN RD
COFFEE, CLYNESIA O. (Voter ID number 117816472).

2106 SHOOFLY LN
FORD, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 104400372).
SPARKMAN, ZANETTA Rose (Voter ID number 121196229).

2106 SPARKMAN RD
DAVIS, AVIS F. (Voter ID number 110495256).
DAVIS, LOWELL T. (Voter ID number 110465283).

2106 N GOLFVIEW DR
SPARKMAN, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 110427863).
SPARKMAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 110381334).

2107 CLEMONS RD
BLAIR, JAMES Chris (Voter ID number 110978185).

2107 CLUBHOUSE DR
JOSHI, KEDARNATH B. (Voter ID number 111247882).

2107 PRESERVATION DR
MILLER, BURT Frank (Voter ID number 110599603).
MILLER, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 115124155).
KNOX, EDITH Sylvia (Voter ID number 110381972).

2107 E TRAPNELL RD
WETHERINGTON, KIMBALL Wynn (Voter ID number 110554392).

2108 CLUBHOUSE DR
COOK, HELEN Lockhart (Voter ID number 111038110).
COOK, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 111038109).

2108 SPARKMAN RD
WALKER, CATHERINE Susan (Voter ID number 111219314).
ROGERS, ALEXIS Renee (Voter ID number 110697687).
ROGERS, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 110687182).

2108 N GOLFVIEW DR
BASKIN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 110689659).
BASKIN, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 111207621).
BASKIN, KATHRYN W. (Voter ID number 110469725).
BASKIN, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 110469724).

2109 CLEMONS RD
HINSON, BERTREY Onnette (Voter ID number 110382351).

2109 CLUBHOUSE DR
PETERSEN, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 110528499).
PETERSEN, DANE Andrew (Voter ID number 119990901).
PETERSEN, DANE Eric (Voter ID number 110449807).

2109 OAKVIEW LN
CURRIE, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 110567835).

2109 PRESERVATION DR
WEAVER, EDITH Lois (Voter ID number 102316508).

2109 SPARKMAN RD
GATLIN, PAULETTE Sue (Voter ID number 110896828).

211 FIJI PALM LN
JOHNSON, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 110722288).
KURCZODYNA, STEPHEN Oneil (Voter ID number 111138007).

211 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 7

SOSBE, JASON William (Voter ID number 116074950).

2110 CLEMONS RD
HAMILTON, CHRISTOPHER Frank (Voter ID number 115724275).
HAMILTON, MARIE Suzie (Voter ID number 114679233).

2110 OAKVIEW LN
NELSON, JACQUELINE Annette (Voter ID number 116799631).
WILHELM, ANDREW Loren (Voter ID number 110891612).

2110 SPARKMAN RD
MCCOY, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 119081925).

2110 N GOLFVIEW DR
BROWNLEE, GERALDINE H. (Voter ID number 110381459).
ADKINS, ERNEST William (Voter ID number 110880311).
ADKINS, WILLIAM Lawrence (Voter ID number 100876986).
BROWNLEE, CARL R. (Voter ID number 110380956).

2110 W TRAPNELL RD
GARCIA, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 116965469).
GARCIA, JUANA Mirta (Voter ID number 111023927).
GARCIA, ELYANA Y. (Voter ID number 116097522).
GARCIA, LEROY (Voter ID number 116097243).
GARCIA, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 115944629).

2111 OAKVIEW LN
RODRIGUEZ, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 116974914).

2111 PRESERVATION DR
HORTON, JAMES Hilton (Voter ID number 117614496).

2111 N GOLFVIEW DR
CLOSSHEY, CHARLEENE Nicole (Voter ID number 111214377).
CLOSSHEY, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 110404544).
CLOSSHEY, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 110396422).

2112 CLEMONS RD
HAMILTON, SHANNA DEANNE (Voter ID number 110929323).
HAMILTON, DEVIN Frank (Voter ID number 111019520).
HAMILTON, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 110387586).

2112 SPARKMAN RD
MOORE, ELIJAH James (Voter ID number 110843312).
MOORE, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 110534066).

2113 OAKVIEW LN
CHANCEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111008042).

2113 N GOLFVIEW DR
BROWDER, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 115996754).
KNIGHT, SHELBY M. (Voter ID number 119468456).
PATTON, CLAYTON M. (Voter ID number 119468641).
SOODJINDA, CHETHA (Voter ID number 113938334).
SOODJINDA, VARACHATI (Voter ID number 110955993).

2116 SPARKMAN RD
LEWIS, IRIS Shalonda (Voter ID number 110640374).
LEWIS, RAYFORD Phillip (Voter ID number 110636816).

2118 HOWELL RD
YOUNG, JORMA Lee (Voter ID number 110670012).
YOUNG, WENDY Michelle (Voter ID number 110670014).

2121 1/2 S WIGGINS RD
HARRELSON, CYNTHIA Elaine (Voter ID number 110743303).

2123 S WIGGINS RD
MESSICK, CLARENCE FREDRICK (Voter ID number 110749275).

213 FIJI PALM LN
NEVILLE, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118413359).
NEVILLE, TIMOTHY George (Voter ID number 118011135).

213 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 3

WALKER, JOHNATHAN Randall (Voter ID number 116025939).

213 PARK SPRINGS CIR
RIVERA, LUZ Anette (Voter ID number 114959764).

213 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

PIZARRO, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 120413861).

214 PARK SPRINGS CIR
GUERRERO, BELINDA (Voter ID number 115440239).
ROGERS, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 113628278).
ROGERS, MELISSA Diane (Voter ID number 111022898).

214 THRASHER RD
DEBORD, WILLIAM Jay (Voter ID number 116900401).
HAMMOCK, MELISSA Rose (Voter ID number 117088340).

215 FIJI PALM LN
DELAROSA, OLIVERIO (Voter ID number 110781873).
SANCHEZ, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 120468193).

215 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 8

DIXON, RITA Marie (Voter ID number 115884226).
LAWSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 107023332).
LAWSON, DEBORAH Louise (Voter ID number 107259400).

215 N WEBB RD
RICHTER, EDDIE Murrell (Voter ID number 110411921).
RICHTER, MARLENA K. (Voter ID number 111205111).

215 N WILDER RD
MOORE, GENE S. (Voter ID number 113753479).

215 S WEBB RD
JORDAN, PHILIP Lee (Voter ID number 114811405).
CHRISTIAN, WARREN Joseph (Voter ID number 110947174).

216 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 8

VELAZQUEZ VEGA, YAJAIRA (Voter ID number 120702016).

216 N WEBB RD
CLINK, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 110782459).

216 S WIGGINS RD
HENDERSON, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 116573566).
HENDERSON, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 110768024).
HENDERSON, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 110926343).
HENDERSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110604592).

217 FIJI PALM LN
EVERSON, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 110701953).
EVERSON, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 114838005).

217 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 1

TILLMAN, MERRY Marie (Voter ID number 110583047).
TILLMAN, CASSADANA Marie (Voter ID number 114535744).
YOFFEE, JARON Bryon (Voter ID number 116666818).

217 THRASHER RD
SMITH, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 118521984).
SMITH, TERRI Evelyn (Voter ID number 118349040).

217 N WEBB RD
ARROYO, VALERIA (Voter ID number 121072199).

218 N WEBB RD
DOOLEY, BERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 110531554).
DOOLEY, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110691650).
DOOLEY, LORINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110512857).
DOOLEY, BERT Francis (Voter ID number 110667424).

219 CHARLIE TAYLOR RD
STILL, MEGAN Leann (Voter ID number 120633985).
STILL, ALVIE Lee (Voter ID number 110396925).
STILL, MARGIE Ann (Voter ID number 110398054).

219 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 8

ROGERS, MARTHA Taggart (Voter ID number 120641940).

219 PARK SPRINGS CIR
CHORBA, NICOLE Suzanne (Voter ID number 103168829).

219 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 6

OBANDO, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 120811698).

219 PARK SPRINGS CIR
APT 7

BARRIOS, CHERYL Yvonne (Voter ID number 118543186).
ROSADO, JUDYANN (Voter ID number 118318920).

219 S WEBB RD
HUGHES, LUWANA Jordan (Voter ID number 111064414).
SNOW, HOWARD Gregg (Voter ID number 113569020).

220 SON KEEN RD
THRASHER, CELENA Rose (Voter ID number 111133181).

220 S WIGGINS RD
DIXON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110417041).
DIXON, STEVENSON Thomas (Voter ID number 111010750).
HEAD, TROY T. (Voter ID number 111076321).
HILL, PAMELA Denmark (Voter ID number 110964138).
PHILLIPS, DORIS Denmark (Voter ID number 118775846).

2201 CLEMONS RD
OQUENDO, ELBA Luisa (Voter ID number 110792365).
ZAVALA, MICAELA Iliana (Voter ID number 120895687).
OQUENDO, ELIS Luis (Voter ID number 111118596).
OQUENDO, JUAN (Voter ID number 111161889).
RAMOS, EMERIDA (Voter ID number 116486498).

2201 CLUBHOUSE DR
THOMAS, SARAH (Voter ID number 110588779).

2201 COUNTRY CLUB CT
POGUE, LEWIS W. (Voter ID number 110518282).
POGUE, WANDA G. (Voter ID number 110518283).

2201 PRESERVATION DR
STALEY, DONALD Allen (Voter ID number 110423681).
STALEY, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 110436059).

2201 VIA NAPOLI ST
MOHAN, ANNIE (Voter ID number 111156011).
MOHAN, SUDESH Ravi (Voter ID number 120501193).

2201 WEDGEWOOD CT
DELP, BRIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 111236423).
DELP, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 110961586).

2201 E TRAPNELL RD
CAMPBELL, MARY R. (Voter ID number 116984247).
CAMPBELL, LARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 111049844).

2202 CLUBHOUSE DR
COOK, TERINA Lee (Voter ID number 110468861).
COOK, BEN Donald (Voter ID number 110690949).

2202 COUNTRY CLUB CT
MOODY, CAROL Still (Voter ID number 110405800).
MOODY, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107200695).
MOODY, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 110797244).

2202 OAKVIEW LN
TAMAYO, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 110905839).
TAMAYO, XAVIER (Voter ID number 116023698).

2202 PRESERVATION DR
ZEINER, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 110923879).

2202 RHINESTONE LN
LIVINGSTON, BURT L. (Voter ID number 110520228).
LIVINGSTON, TANYA Baker (Voter ID number 111202806).
RODRIGUEZ, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 120050404).
RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110885974).

2202 TOMBERLIN GROVE LN
RAWLS, MATTHEW Alexander (Voter ID number 111044245).

2202 TOPAZ LN
WILDER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 111064954).

2202 S FORBES RD
LINDSEY, EDWARD Brian (Voter ID number 110690257).

2203 CLUBHOUSE DR
SHAH, CHHAYA P. (Voter ID number 111173637).
SHAH, BARAT S. (Voter ID number 111083782).
SHAH, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 111083778).
SHAH, PIYUSH S. (Voter ID number 111173641).

2203 COUNTRY CLUB CT
STRAWN, COURTNEY B. (Voter ID number 116835792).
STRAWN, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116679265).
STRAWN, THERESA K. (Voter ID number 110944635).
STRAWN, ANDREW William (Voter ID number 118036292).

2203 PAR MEADOWS LN
GAY, MALLORY Brooke (Voter ID number 110876561).
GAY, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 116440464).

2203 WEDGEWOOD CT
EDMISTON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 110381033).
EDMISTON, EMILIE Matthews (Voter ID number 110381032).

2204 CLUBHOUSE DR
BETHART, MAXINE Dorothy (Voter ID number 105112174).
BETHART, THOMAS Harold (Voter ID number 105108901).

2204 COUNTRY CLUB CT
KORATTIYIL, MARSHALL Martin (Voter ID number 120446275).
KORATTIYIL, MARTIN M. (Voter ID number 116043686).
KORATTIYIL, SHINY E. (Voter ID number 111203837).
KORATTIYIL, SUJA Martin (Voter ID number 111085065).
MICHAL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 110496338).

2204 MOONSTONE LN
BARTHLE, DREW Alan (Voter ID number 110782461).
BARTHLE, JOLENE Burkart (Voter ID number 110803071).

2204 OAKVIEW LN
HUETHER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 114242275).
MOORE, BREANNA J. (Voter ID number 114267165).
HUETHER, ELISHA Lashunda (Voter ID number 118085458).

2204 PRESERVATION DR
MUELLER, SHERRIE C. (Voter ID number 110391563).

2204 TURQUOISE LN
PHELPS, BRANDY Kay (Voter ID number 114043316).
PHELPS, SCOTT Kelly (Voter ID number 114043363).

2204 WEDGEWOOD CT
GAMBLE, CURTIS Devin (Voter ID number 103164227).

2204 S FORBES RD
HENRY, SARAH Krystine (Voter ID number 114517070).
PRIBIL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 111070580).
PRIBIL, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 111070579).
HENRY, THOMAS Kyle (Voter ID number 110878304).
PRIBIL, RACHAEL Kay (Voter ID number 116463496).

2205 CLUBHOUSE DR
SHELBY, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 110700872).
STONEMAN-SHELBY, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 110661706).

2205 PRESERVATION DR
DANIEL, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 110382783).

2205 TOMBERLIN GROVE LN
GUZMAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 117130217).
ANDERSON, DANIEL Wayne (Voter ID number 107003769).

2205 VIA NAPOLI ST
QUANT GONZALEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 119492430).

2205 WEDGEWOOD CT
COLLINS, RAYMOND Scott (Voter ID number 111053153).

2206 CLUBHOUSE DR
WALKER, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 110698139).
WALKER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 110477617).

2206 MUD LAKE RD
PERKINS, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 110449369).
PERKINS, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 110451315).

2206 RHINESTONE LN
AYCOCK, JAMES Samuel (Voter ID number 121182127).

2206 RED RUBY LN
BASSINGER, KALEB Wade (Voter ID number 115276283).

2206 RHINESTONE LN
HUFFMAN, RICKY Russell (Voter ID number 117424875).
HUFFMAN, RICKY Russell (Voter ID number 118708586).
HUFFMAN, JESSICA Lorraine (Voter ID number 119495273).

2206 VIA NAPOLI ST
SMITH, CATHERINE Willis (Voter ID number 115311000).
SMITH, HOMER Eugene (Voter ID number 104823376).

2206 WHITE DIAMOND LN
ANDREWS, JACKIE SCOTT (Voter ID number 110742371).
BODINE, ERIC Matthew (Voter ID number 114073836).
ANDREWS, GERALYN Kay (Voter ID number 110971279).

2206 S FORBES RD
RABON, TERRANCE PAUL (Voter ID number 110447251).
CARLISLE, CRISTIN Audre (Voter ID number 116022153).

2206 W TRAPNELL RD
PATRICK, CHRISTIAN Peter (Voter ID number 110825114).
PATRICK, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 110887981).

2207 CLUBHOUSE DR
NGUYEN, TRAN N. (Voter ID number 110552953).

2207 PAR MEADOWS LN
VINSON, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 110773262).
VINSON, JEANNETTE Lynn (Voter ID number 110816775).

2207 PRESERVATION DR
ZINK, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 110782795).
ZINK, NATHANIEL Brian (Voter ID number 110772705).

2207 SPARKMAN RD
CHASTEEN, AARON Tyler (Voter ID number 120752037).

2207 VIA CORTONA ST
SIEMIONKO, HOLLY Anne (Voter ID number 119101001).
SIEMIONKO, STANLEY Anthony (Voter ID number 119177465).

2207 WEDGEWOOD CT
RAWNSLEY, BENJAMIN Clark (Voter ID number 111093333).
RAWNSLEY, JAYNE Carol (Voter ID number 111105909).

2208 CLUBHOUSE DR
THOMAS, LUCY (Voter ID number 110732606).
THOMAS, TARA Elezabeth (Voter ID number 117134818).
THOMAS, TOMY (Voter ID number 111263670).

2208 MUD LAKE RD
DICKENS, GEROLD Devan (Voter ID number 111160150).

2208 OAKVIEW LN
FAISON, HELEN Deloise (Voter ID number 110382377).

2208 TOPAZ LN
GRAYBILL, FLORA Maxina (Voter ID number 111002965).
CRAWFORD FINN, CHRISTY (Voter ID number 111015941).
FINN, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 111080728).

2208 VIA CORTONA ST
FALCONE, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 110482709).
FALCONE, ARTHUR Joseph (Voter ID number 110596905).

2208 VIA NAPOLI ST
SLATE, GARY Rodney (Voter ID number 121158085).
PATE, MARQUASHA Shanique Alaysha (Voter ID number 119667770).
POWELL, JANICE Slate (Voter ID number 110448963).

2208 WEDGEWOOD CT
SAWCHENCO, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 110691315).
SAWCHENCO, LINDA May (Voter ID number 110691316).

2209 CLUBHOUSE DR
GAMA, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 111208309).
GAMA, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 110617797).

2209 PRESERVATION DR
BRIDGES, SHARON Hooker (Voter ID number 111135698).

2209 WEDGEWOOD CT
SIZEMORE, JACK P. (Voter ID number 110954647).
SIZEMORE, MERIBETH J. (Voter ID number 110608387).

2210 MOONSTONE LN
CROSBY, KENNETH Marvin (Voter ID number 110443908).
CROSBY, TERI Taunton (Voter ID number 111158137).

2210 PRESERVATION DR
ROBERT, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 111195690).
ROBERT, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 110388580).
ROBERT, ROGER R. (Voter ID number 110391219).

2210 RHINESTONE LN
POLACK, MARK A. (Voter ID number 110739436).
BRYAN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 114613338).
POLACK, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 111085388).

2210 WEDGEWOOD CT
CARR, ELISA M. (Voter ID number 110459033).
CARR, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 110451790).

2210 W TRAPNELL RD
GUEVARA, ARTURO SALOMON (Voter ID number 110672199).
GUEVARA, ANAI M. (Voter ID number 117472649).
GUEVARA, MAYRA Janet (Voter ID number 114555400).

2211 MUD LAKE RD
ROBERTS, SHAYNA Marie (Voter ID number 120285009).

2211 PAR MEADOWS LN
PERDOMO, CHARLES Burnett (Voter ID number 110513213).
PERDOMO, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110500746).

2211 PRESERVATION DR
WARNER, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number 110381772).

2211 TOMBERLIN GROVE LN
GERLICH, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number 110547970).
GERLICH, CAMERON N. (Voter ID number 115147612).
GERLICH, LEAH E. (Voter ID number 117474703).
GERLICH, MARK E. (Voter ID number 110547969).

2211 VIA CORTONA ST
SANDERS, BARBARA Miller (Voter ID number 110505776).

2211 VIA NAPOLI ST
GAVIN, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 110728712).
VALERIUS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110791683).

2211 WEDGEWOOD CT
SCOTT, HELEN Leigh (Voter ID number 106632139).
SCOTT, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106606372).

2212 PRESERVATION DR
WILLIAMS, JANA Connell (Voter ID number 105224963).
HOOVER, LISA B. (Voter ID number 111032487).
WILLIAMS, TONNIE J. (Voter ID number 119990768).

2213 CLEMONS RD
TKACS, JASON Andrew (Voter ID number 111069060).

2213 PRESERVATION DR
RIGLER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 118458569).
BIGBIE, KAREN N. (Voter ID number 119406923).

2214 GEMSTONE LN
NELSON, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 110854244).

2214 PRESERVATION DR
HOLBROOK, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 110391232).

2214 TOPAZ LN
BATTS, BRITTNEY Leann (Voter ID number 116446020).
BATTS, RHONDA Michelle (Voter ID number 116933944).

2215 PRESERVATION DR
KIMBRO, FRANKLIN R. (Voter ID number 110404204).
KIMBRO, JANICE T. (Voter ID number 110413321).

2216 TURQUOISE LN
SINGLETARY, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 120988147).

2216 S FORBES RD
RAYBURN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 115834289).
RAYBURN, AMY M. (Voter ID number 113683112).
WILKES, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 111016893).

2217 PRESERVATION DR
SIMMS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 110923867).
SIMMS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110633223).
THOMAS, KEITH Gene (Voter ID number 115248257).

2218 RED RUBY LN
FRANCISCO, MARIA Angelina (Voter ID number 120771044).
JUAN, ALTURO (Voter ID number 115787479).
JUAN, PEARONA (Voter ID number 118718940).
PEREZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 119145671).

2218 WHITE DIAMOND LN
ROCK, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 110889974).
HOPE, SHIRELLE Nikita (Voter ID number 116918705).
HOPE, SHIRLEY Y. (Voter ID number 110742170).

2219 PRESERVATION DR
HALL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 111350189).
HALL, JOYCELEN Diana (Voter ID number 117900394).

2220 TOPAZ LN
PARKS, BONNY Ann (Voter ID number 110770515).
PARKS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110587983).

2224 WHITE DIAMOND LN
MEYER, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 118577958).

223 FIJI PALM LN
GALLAGA, JACQUELYN L. (Voter ID number 117388762).
HAMLET, CARLA Clarese (Voter ID number 117002422).
PRICE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 119488673).

223 SON KEEN RD
CHURCH, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 110459081).
CHURCH, JAMES David (Voter ID number 110450414).

223 S WEBB RD
SNOW, BONNY J. (Voter ID number 110935374).
SNOW, DEREK Damon (Voter ID number 118196823).
SNOW, REGINALD (Voter ID number 118668916).

2232 RETREAT LN
TRUJILLO, ELENA Maria (Voter ID number 117161112).

2238 RETREAT LN
ACOSTA TRUJILLO, BEATRICE Teresita (Voter ID number 110083877).
ACOSTA, EDDY (Voter ID number 117160766).

225 FIJI PALM LN
CARRAFFA, RENE (Voter ID number 115962170).
CARRAFFA, RENE (Voter ID number 118808865).
CLARK, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number 110744834).
GANT, BRYAN Lewis (Voter ID number 110735776).
KOLLMAN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110891609).

2250 E TRAPNELL RD
VANGAY, CORINE (Voter ID number 120735992).
VANGAY, DAVID (Voter ID number 110904745).
VANGAY, LILIANE (Voter ID number 119304314).
VANGAY, NANCY (Voter ID number 119019570).
VANGAY, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 110916882).
VANGAY, JEAN-MARC V. (Voter ID number 114760102).

228 N WEBB RD
NAVA-TORRES, GRACIELA (Voter ID number 121329109).

229 THRASHER RD
BARRIOS, CHARITY Lynn (Voter ID number 111162914).

2300 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
WHITNEY, HELEN Ann C (Voter ID number 110436787).

2301 CLEMONS RD
SMITH, CLAY W. (Voter ID number 110617111).
SMITH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110474664).

2301 S WIGGINS RD
SCOTT, PAMELA Taylor (Voter ID number 110402743).
SCOTT, RANDALL Eugene (Voter ID number 110405784).

2302 CLUBHOUSE DR
COTHREN, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 110997770).
COTHREN, TIFANEY Lynn (Voter ID number 110569814).

2302 HOWELL RD
LANGSTON, ERIC WADE (Voter ID number 110569917).
WILKINSON, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 110991357).

2302 MUD LAKE RD
DEMPS, AARON M. (Voter ID number 110587667).

2302 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
TRUNZO, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 121246089).
TRUNZO, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 110798935).
TRUNZO, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 119977333).
TRUNZO, KRISTAN (Voter ID number 111135107).
TRUNZO, WENDA L. (Voter ID number 111145001).

2302 WALDEN PL N
FARRINGTON, TINA D. (Voter ID number 116019114).

2302 S FAIRWAY DR
TURNER, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 110382510).

2302 S FORBES RD
FRAISER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 110987083).

2302 S FAIRWAY DR
TITUS, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 111008172).

2302 S FORBES RD
FRAISER, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 110377483).

2303 CLUBHOUSE DR
DEVINE, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 113727802).
DEVINE, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 113726698).

2303 S FORBES RD
FARKAS, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 110382195).
FARKAS, PEGGY W. (Voter ID number 110381380).

2303 S WIGGINS RD
DUNCAN, DORIS Eva Maria (Voter ID number 120513176).
DUNCAN, CURTIS Brent (Voter ID number 110880332).

2304 CLUBHOUSE DR
MILLER, EMMA Martia (Voter ID number 110473296).
MILLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110463194).

2304 HOWELL RD
LANGSTON, APRIL DAWN W (Voter ID number 110943706).

2304 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
DRIGGERS, DONNA Larae (Voter ID number 110457028).

2304 WALDEN PL N
WALTER, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 100258145).

2304 E TRAPNELL RD
GARNER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 118503008).
WILLIAMS, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116940091).
GARNER, DEANNA Cherie (Voter ID number 113847996).

2305 CLEMONS RD
JENKINS, SHELLIE Ann (Voter ID number 111160899).
PEACOCK, DORIS Smith (Voter ID number 110383196).

2305 CLUBHOUSE DR
CAO, DUNG Van (Voter ID number 120623656).

2305 SPARKMAN RD
SAWDON, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 111067433).

2305 S FAIRWAY DR
BURT, SUSAN Miller (Voter ID number 110542216).

2305 S WIGGINS RD
HUTSON, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 119987203).

2306 CLEMONS RD
BEATY, CAROLYN June (Voter ID number 110383005).
BEATY, GERALD Earl (Voter ID number 110383006).

2306 CLUBHOUSE DR
VARUGHESE, GRACE (Voter ID number 115137732).
VARUGHESE, SHAJI (Voter ID number 117009387).

2306 HOWELL RD
JONES, MARY L. (Voter ID number 115996860).

2306 WALDEN PL N
PEDDECORD, JANET M. (Voter ID number 110901319).
PEDDECORD, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 110902383).

2306 WALDEN PL S
COLE, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 110381830).
TATE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 111222316).

2306 S FAIRWAY DR
HEARNE, KATHLEEN Tripp (Voter ID number 110383293).

2306 S WIGGINS RD
GODWIN, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 110503632).
GODWIN, RYAN W. (Voter ID number 119468375).

2307 CLUBHOUSE DR
BOND, DOROTHY Folsom (Voter ID number 110446379).
BOND, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 110528199).

2307 MEDULLA RD
SCOTT, DAMON Alex (Voter ID number 110531809).
DENNING, SANDRA Dee (Voter ID number 116468498).

2307 WALDEN PL N
BERRY, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 113819751).
BERRY, JOLENE F. (Voter ID number 113819754).

2307 WALDEN PL S
LATHAM, JANET H. (Voter ID number 110472290).
LATHAM, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 110468950).
REDER, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 104841244).
REDER, WENDELL Ricard (Voter ID number 104841243).

2307 S FAIRWAY DR
BILLS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 110503641).
BILLS, CHERIE Leanne (Voter ID number 114713709).
BILLS, YVONNE Almon (Voter ID number 110503640).

2308 CLUBHOUSE DR
PATEL, JAYESH R. (Voter ID number 110687276).
PATEL, MAYURI J. (Voter ID number 110687293).

2308 HOWELL RD
LAYTON, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 110402731).
LAYTON, CURTIS T. (Voter ID number 110402732).

2308 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
MATTHEWS, PATSY Elaine (Voter ID number 111096999).
CARTER, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 110481547).

2308 WALDEN PL N
SITZE, AMY Jodean (Voter ID number 110940618).
SITZE, REGINALD M. (Voter ID number 110940619).

2308 WALDEN PL S
LIST, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 118138153).
LIST, THOMAS Eugene (Voter ID number 105659939).

2308 S FORBES RD
FOWLER, JAIME Lynn (Voter ID number 118259066).
FOWLER, MATTHEW Raymond (Voter ID number 110895078).
HOOKS, JENNIFER Alida (Voter ID number 110878311).

2308 W TRAPNELL RD
FARRAR, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 111112672).
FARRAR, DENISE Ruth (Voter ID number 111150180).

2309 JIM JOHNSON RD
WILLIAMS, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 110986795).
WILLIAMS, EBRA Michelle (Voter ID number 111113450).

2309 WALDEN PL N
SONSALLA, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110632370).
SONSALLA, JAMES Sylvester (Voter ID number 118765473).
SONSALLA, ROSETTA M. (Voter ID number 110633222).

2310 HOWELL RD
HOPKINS, CONNIE F. (Voter ID number 110536580).
HOPKINS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 110383099).
HOPKINS, KATHRYN F. (Voter ID number 110383100).

2310 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
MCBEE, DANE Gregory (Voter ID number 110828270).
MCBEE, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 110429718).

2310 WALDEN PL N
KELLS, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 113487366).
KELLS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 113489471).

2310 WALDEN PL S
PERRY, SEAN Ernest (Voter ID number 106535722).
PERRY, KAREN Jennifer (Voter ID number 106535727).

2310 S FORBES RD
HOOKS, JAN M. (Voter ID number 110430823).
HOOKS, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110434294).
HOOKS, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 119782026).
HOOKS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115647586).

2311 WALDEN PL N
COLEMAN, BOBBI Jo (Voter ID number 117602583).
TROUT, BRIANNA Renee (Voter ID number 111134304).
TROUT, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 111011581).

2311 WALDEN PL S
WHITE, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 110423163).

2311 S FAIRWAY DR
PALSIS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110368084).

2312 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
JAMES, EVAN Richard (Voter ID number 111107974).
JAMES, WYNONA Tucker (Voter ID number 111105099).

2313 CLEMONS RD
FREISCHLAG, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 110928043).
TALONE, ANTHONY Jacob (Voter ID number 110932966).

2313 WALDEN PL N
LABER, TAMARA Michelle (Voter ID number 116326910).

2313 WALDEN PL S
DOYLE, DIANE Cruise (Voter ID number 113808188).
DOYLE, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 113803635).

2313 S FAIRWAY DR
SALERNO, CLARA Madeana (Voter ID number 110923691).
SALERNO, FRANKLIN R. (Voter ID number 110923799).

2314 HOWELL RD
PAUL, KATHY Hopkins (Voter ID number 111205167).
HAWKINS, BRENDA Rose (Voter ID number 120939956).

2314 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
MICHON, JAMES (Voter ID number 110593831).

2314 WALDEN PL N
WARREN, ANGELA Lynette (Voter ID number 110883594).

2314 WALDEN PL S
ETHERIDGE, VERA Jane (Voter ID number 110450728).

2314 WALDEN PL N
PERTEL, NINA Marie (Voter ID number 113842150).

2314 WALDEN PL S
ETHERIDGE, EMMETT Marvin (Voter ID number 110450729).

2315 JIM JOHNSON RD
LINDSAY, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 110880308).

2315 WALDEN PL N
KRANENDONK, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 111226196).

2315 WALDEN PL S
BARNHILL, LORIE Ann (Voter ID number 120918581).

2316 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
HEDRICK, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 118773637).
KOVACS, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 114449366).
HEDRICK, JOHN Franklin (Voter ID number 119563000).
KERCE, MYLENA Ann (Voter ID number 118095695).

2316 WALDEN PL N
SCHLOSS, CLIFFORD Matthew (Voter ID number 111257991).
SCHLOSS, TAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 111227019).
TOOKEY, AMANDA Kathleen (Voter ID number 120535277).

2317 WALDEN PL N
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110538661).
WILLIAMSON, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 110538660).

2317 WALDEN PL S
NICHOLS, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 110543454).
NICHOLS, JON F. (Voter ID number 110543453).

2317 S FAIRWAY DR
HONCHARIK, ERIKA Dawn (Voter ID number 114798235).
SMITH, ORSON T. (Voter ID number 110500640).

2318 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
NETTLES, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110410731).

2318 WALDEN PL N
MARTIN, MCKINLEY Lawrence (Voter ID number 110380771).
MARTIN, VIRGINIA Diane (Voter ID number 110383142).

2319 WALDEN PL S
MARK, PATRICIA Tracey (Voter ID number 110533471).
MARK, STANLEY David (Voter ID number 110533454).

2319 S FAIRWAY DR
CORREIRA, MARY Lord (Voter ID number 121073002).
CORREIRA, EARL James (Voter ID number 118898860).

2320 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
STEWART, DON Gene (Voter ID number 110451822).
STEWART, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 110902364).

2320 WALDEN PL N
TEAGLE, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 113607471).
SHORT, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 110475848).

2320 WALDEN PL S
SHORT, CINDY H. (Voter ID number 110465545).

2321 WALDEN PL S
BRADLEY, SARA Tooke (Voter ID number 110429852).

2322 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
LAWTON, EDWIN L. (Voter ID number 110471427).
LAWTON, MABEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110471563).

2322 WALDEN PL N
GRANT, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 110547972).
GRANT, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110547973).
STEFANI, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number 114592082).

2323 WALDEN PL N
LANE, ANNA S. (Voter ID number 110880297).
LANE, ROGER G. (Voter ID number 110880295).

2323 S FAIRWAY DR
ALLEN, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 120501789).
ALLEN, DEEDRA M. (Voter ID number 110634170).

2324 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
RUEL, REECE A. (Voter ID number 120027131).
RUEL, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 117764093).
RUEL, LEOCADIA S. (Voter ID number 115581754).
RUEL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110595728).

2324 WALDEN PL N
MCSHERRY, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 110991570).
MCSHERRY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 111110734).

2325 WALDEN PL N
WILSON, EMILY Sara (Voter ID number 119910790).
WILSON, BERTA Bradfield (Voter ID number 110556538).

2325 S FAIRWAY DR
MCFARLAND, BARBARA Lorraine (Voter ID number 110784730).

2326 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
MULDER, LYNDI Rebecca (Voter ID number 116232008).

2327 S FAIRWAY DR
WEBB, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 114645331).

2328 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
CULTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110528375).
CULTON, SALLY S. (Voter ID number 110528374).

2329 S FAIRWAY DR
BELL, J Faye (Voter ID number 110434279).
BELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110434272).

2330 S FAIRWAY DR
RICHARDSON, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 101393322).
RICHARDSON, JUDITH Travis (Voter ID number 104494119).

2331 S FAIRWAY DR
COLE, MARION F. (Voter ID number 110349979).

2332 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
KUCK, ANTONY Martin (Voter ID number 114144356).
KUCK, CHERYL (Voter ID number 110498631).
KUCK, ERIC Martin (Voter ID number 110654204).
KUCK, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 110498632).

2334 VILLAGE GREEN BLVD
ALIFFI, OTTAVIO F. (Voter ID number 111228975).
ALIFFI, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111228974).

2334 S FAIRWAY DR
DRISKELL, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 111066799).

2336 S FAIRWAY DR
KENNEY, CHRISTINE Mary (Voter ID number 120810246).
KENNEY, LAUREN Barbara Mary (Voter ID number 117547327).
KENNEY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 111144051).
KENNEY, JOHN (Voter ID number 117515764).
KENNEY, MERI L. (Voter ID number 111136234).

235 E TRAPNELL RD
GUSSMAN, WESLEY Ryan (Voter ID number 120372873).
GUSSMAN, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 111187842).

236 W TRAPNELL RD
TAYLOR, AMANDA Dawn (Voter ID number 119929053).
DOTY, BRIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 111241664).
SECOR, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 118903641).

238 E TRAPNELL RD
BAILEY, SARA E. (Voter ID number 110383000).

24 BARRON DR
CARTER, PAUL DWAYNE (Voter ID number 110957963).

2401 CLUBHOUSE DR
HARTIG, MARK Brian (Voter ID number 111150732).
HARTIG, TRACY Lyn (Voter ID number 111179776).

2401 JIM JOHNSON RD
CLARK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 118450590).
CLARK, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 110566117).
CLARK, LAURA Faye (Voter ID number 110569764).

2402 CLUBHOUSE DR
BALLANTYNE, CHAD A. (Voter ID number 114274496).
BALLANTYNE, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 111023919).

2402 E TRAPNELL RD
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 110759474).

2402 S FORBES RD
FELKER, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 110683220).
FELKER, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 111251705).

2403 CLUBHOUSE DR
MCLEOD, WILLIAM Rice (Voter ID number 111107357).
MCLEOD, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 111113042).

2403 JIM JOHNSON RD
BERGWALL, STEVEN Merrill (Voter ID number 110844357).
GALE, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 118577922).

2403 MEDULLA RD
UPTHEGROVE, JONATHAN Adam (Voter ID number 120718581).
UPTHEGROVE, ERIN Nichole (Voter ID number 111135801).
UPTHEGROVE, JOSEPH Aspen (Voter ID number 116359446).
UPTHEGROVE, JOSHUA Ayn (Voter ID number 117809490).
UPTHEGROVE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 110584642).
UPTHEGROVE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 110474305).

2404 CLUBHOUSE DR
CRUZADO, CAROLE Coppage (Voter ID number 110956067).
CRUZADO, EDWIN David (Voter ID number 110955951).
CRUZADO, HALEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119540806).
CRUZADO, NATHANAEL A. (Voter ID number 118463801).

2405 CLUBHOUSE DR
BURK, MARLENE Akin (Voter ID number 116830548).
ELLER, TERESA Mae (Voter ID number 110909743).
BURK, JERRY William (Voter ID number 116830449).

2405 JIM JOHNSON RD
ROBERTS, JAMES Ray (Voter ID number 110459031).

2405 S WIGGINS RD
RITCHIE, ADDISON Curry (Voter ID number 118821032).
RITCHIE, GINA Curry (Voter ID number 110746109).
RITCHIE, KENNETH Glenn (Voter ID number 111155920).
PUJALS, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 111188655).
TRUSHEL, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110673355).

2406 CLUBHOUSE DR
VAN FOSSEN, LISA T. (Voter ID number 110961065).
VAN FOSSEN, PETE A. (Voter ID number 107028027).

2406 S FORBES RD
MAYO, NOLA A. (Voter ID number 110869853).
MAYO, REGINALD B. (Voter ID number 110525311).

2407 CLUBHOUSE DR
MANGIA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 111132671).
MANGIA, DEIDRE Jane (Voter ID number 111223050).

2407 MEDULLA RD
MOORE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 110383083).
MOORE, MORRIS Eugene (Voter ID number 110383154).

2407 E TRAPNELL RD
KEENE, MARY Lett (Voter ID number 110383124).
KEENE, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 110383127).

2408 CLUBHOUSE DR
NORTON, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 110974183).

2409 CLUBHOUSE DR
SOLLENBERGER, ALISE G. (Voter ID number 110724909).
SOLLENBERGER, DAVID Rienzi (Voter ID number 110724908).

2410 CLUBHOUSE DR
SCHAUFFERT, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number 110633542).
SCHAUFFERT, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 110633541).

2410 HOWELL RD
SAFFELS, STEPHANIE Lynne (Voter ID number 110627716).

2410 MICHAEL DAVID DR
HEADY, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 110901589).
TALLANT, AMANDA June (Voter ID number 116146864).

2415 MUD LAKE RD
BARFIELD, KASEY L. (Voter ID number 116083223).
HUTCHINSON, BROOKE L. (Voter ID number 120027238).

2423 SPARKMAN RD
PARADELA, ZULEYDIS (Voter ID number 111078590).
HANNAFORD, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 111161022).

243 E TRAPNELL RD
CROSBY, LENARD J. (Voter ID number 110479054).
CROSBY, SUSIE A. (Voter ID number 110531953).

2431 SPARKMAN RD
FORDHAM, JIMMIE David (Voter ID number 110567874).
FORDHAM, MERLY Danicia (Voter ID number 111243265).
SOTO, KRYSTINA Marie (Voter ID number 120452808).

2476 S FORBES RD
TUCKER, BRENDA Gail (Voter ID number 118800589).

2500 JIM JOHNSON RD
NELSON, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110777425).

2501 CLUBHOUSE DR
DELGADO, HECTOR (Voter ID number 111091941).
DIGNALL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 111183272).

2501 JIM JOHNSON RD
POCOCK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110365148).
POCOCK, FABIANA B S (Voter ID number 115604210).

2501 MICHAEL DAVID DR
JOHNSTON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 110758056).
JOHNSTON, NEVA D. (Voter ID number 110763803).

2501 MUD LAKE RD
DUNN, GEORGE Henry (Voter ID number 110955954).
DUNN, VALERIE Jean (Voter ID number 118637072).

2501 SPARKMAN RD
THOMAS, CARL (Voter ID number 111014988).
THOMAS, ELOISE R. (Voter ID number 111015009).

2501 WALDEN WOODS DR
UNIT 5697

CAMP, HOWARD G. (Voter ID number 110808203).

2501 E TRAPNELL RD
HOWELL, KATHERINE G. (Voter ID number 110433525).
HOWELL, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 110391228).
HOWELL, JAMES Tyler (Voter ID number 111131827).
HOWELL, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 116670606).

2501 S GOLFVIEW DR
PRESTON, SHANNON Dawn (Voter ID number 110591971).

2501 S WIGGINS RD
HALE, TERRY Toland (Voter ID number 110429841).
MILES, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 111001206).

2502 CLUBHOUSE DR
HARRIS, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 117927275).
SARRIA, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 115588156).
SARRIA, MARIE Lizzette (Voter ID number 110539851).
SMITH, STEPHEN Edward (Voter ID number 111195663).

2502 JIM JOHNSON RD
SAYERS, CELENA Jo (Voter ID number 110591585).
KEMPTON, JERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 111110119).
KEMPTON, PATRICIA Cheryl (Voter ID number 116105104).

2502 PADDOCK DR
KIRKLAND, DILLON Reid (Voter ID number 120506578).
RIORDAN, TERENCE Michael (Voter ID number 121316331).
DICKEY, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 113752739).
HARPER, MYKAEL Natasha (Voter ID number 121151152).
KIRKLAND, MATTHEW Harris (Voter ID number 116969425).

2502 S WIGGINS RD
ALLEN, RHONDA Renee (Voter ID number 111032419).
ALLEN, KENNETH Wade (Voter ID number 111118738).

2503 CLUBHOUSE DR
UPDIKE, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 113149548).
UPDIKE, CONSTANCE Marjorie (Voter ID number 118307904).
UPDIKE, DOUGLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 110913187).
UPDIKE, SAMATHA Jeane (Voter ID number 116538804).

2503 E TRAPNELL RD
PETERSEN, AUSTIN KELD (Voter ID number 114270363).
PETERSEN, DIANA Lei (Voter ID number 111261337).
PETERSEN, KELD Charles (Voter ID number 111132482).
ROBINSON, JULIE H. (Voter ID number 111134756).

2503 S GOLFVIEW DR
HANNAFORD, APRIL Rose (Voter ID number 114400050).
HAWKINS, DOUGLAS Owen (Voter ID number 110935034).

2504 CLUBHOUSE DR
SNYDER, MICHAEL Brandon (Voter ID number 121039680).
SNYDER, CERESA M. (Voter ID number 110531550).
SNYDER, GERALD Dean (Voter ID number 110531549).
SNYDER, MICHAEL Brandon (Voter ID number 111246403).

2504 MUD LAKE RD
HAZELETT, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 110715677).

2504 PADDOCK DR
APONTE, CARLOS J. (Voter ID number 111225506).
APONTE, JOSEFA C. (Voter ID number 111226700).

2504 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
DAVENPORT, ANITA Wilkerson (Voter ID number 110396919).
DAVENPORT, AUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 111255603).
DAVENPORT, DENNIS Blair (Voter ID number 110606841).
DAVENPORT, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 117495615).

2504 S WIGGINS RD
ELLEDGE, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 118650081).
ELLEDGE, MICHAEL Van (Voter ID number 118650455).

2505 CLUBHOUSE DR
KYLE, BRIAN Allan (Voter ID number 110730781).
KYLE, COURTNEY Hall (Voter ID number 110730778).
KYLE, LYNNA Hall (Voter ID number 110730780).

2505 MUD LAKE RD
RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA, JORGE Cecilio (Voter ID number 120576462).
RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 110919985).

2505 PADDOCK DR
WATERS, BOBBY Gene (Voter ID number 110448147).
WATERS, KAREN Horne (Voter ID number 110447752).

2505 SPARKMAN RD
THOMAS, DENNIS CARL (Voter ID number 110931397).
THOMAS, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 110785419).
THOMAS, DEREK Wayne (Voter ID number 114460002).
THOMAS, PATRICIA Bridges (Voter ID number 110918900).

2505 E TRAPNELL RD
VOSS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 119955878).
VOSS, KATHY Savary (Voter ID number 120675370).
VOSS, RANDOLPH Karl (Voter ID number 117833270).

2505 S GOLFVIEW DR
EMERY, CYNTHIA Rae (Voter ID number 110968085).
EMERY, KYLE William (Voter ID number 110843072).
EMERY, LOREN E. (Voter ID number 110978177).
EMERY, RACHAEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110745663).

2505 S WIGGINS RD
BROWN, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 110404061).

2506 CLUBHOUSE DR
BANNING, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110637829).
BANNING, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 110637827).

2506 MUD LAKE RD
ANTONIO, ISABELA (Voter ID number 117292348).

2506 PADDOCK DR
MORGAN, JANE P. (Voter ID number 110415079).
MORGAN, GARY D. (Voter ID number 110415084).
MORGAN, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 111115367).
MORGAN, TAMMY N. (Voter ID number 111256221).

2507 CLUBHOUSE DR
RATCLIFF, GUY Earl (Voter ID number 117103209).
RATCLIFF, SHIRLEY Jane (Voter ID number 110864182).

2507 MUD LAKE RD
TUCKER, REBECCA Dawn (Voter ID number 112982919).
LOYD, KELLY Kenneth (Voter ID number 110540938).
TUCKER, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110427889).
TUCKER, DEWAYNE Daniel (Voter ID number 110947906).

2507 SAGEBRUSH RD
DEMELLO, JOSEPH O. (Voter ID number 111056221).
DEMELLO, HILDA (Voter ID number 111056738).

2507 S GOLFVIEW DR
ROSS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 120274764).
ROSS, ROXANNE Ruby (Voter ID number 110647610).

2508 CLUBHOUSE DR
HARDIN, MICHAEL O. (Voter ID number 110617781).
HARDIN, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 110469206).

2508 PADDOCK DR
DANGELMAIER, CAROL Susan (Voter ID number 110901588).

2508 SAGEBRUSH RD
GRAHAM, WILLIAM Wade (Voter ID number 110415818).

2508 S GOLFVIEW DR
OLENIC, DOROTHY Sue (Voter ID number 110538640).
WARD, ADELINE (Voter ID number 102338757).
WARD, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 110872616).

2508 S WIGGINS RD
LOZANO, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 117311668).

2509 CLUBHOUSE DR
COOK, RYAN Stanton (Voter ID number 120276137).
COOK, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 110593681).
COOK, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 110586944).

2509 SAGEBRUSH RD
JOHNS, PHILLIP Wayne (Voter ID number 116265650).

2510 CLUBHOUSE DR
SHELTON, CAROLE A Moody (Voter ID number 110652983).

2510 PADDOCK DR
HANKS, PATRICIA Blackman (Voter ID number 110976291).
HANKS, HEATH Bonner (Voter ID number 119829103).
HANKS, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 120491383).
HANKS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110963457).
HANKS, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 118566744).

2510 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
GENEVIE, JORDAN Trent (Voter ID number 121249053).
GENEVIE, DENNIS Mark (Voter ID number 111200661).
GENEVIE, JUSTIN Dennis (Voter ID number 110739356).
MILKLOS, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 111035726).

2510 S GOLFVIEW DR
CORTEZ, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 117126882).
SALTER, EDITH Elaine (Voter ID number 110441349).
SALTER, JOSHUA Dale (Voter ID number 115175159).
SALTER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 110976774).

2511 CLUBHOUSE DR
CALDWELL, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 119934360).
CALDWELL, SANDRA Drake (Voter ID number 110840205).
DRAKE, CHARLES Lemuel (Voter ID number 113374931).

2511 SAGEBRUSH RD
ALBERT, MELVIN (Voter ID number 115027677).
SANDERSON, DAHLIA P. (Voter ID number 110665837).

2511 S GOLFVIEW DR
GARNER, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 111147736).
GARNER, JAMES Clyde (Voter ID number 110785438).
GARNER, KERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 111204524).
GARNER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110558714).

2512 CLUBHOUSE DR
NIELSEN, BRANDY Michelle (Voter ID number 119138393).
BAIR, ASHLEY Rae (Voter ID number 110904067).
BAIR, DELINA A. (Voter ID number 111161375).
BAIR, JAMES Daryl (Voter ID number 110641490).

2513 TURKEY CREEK RD
PATINO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 111173189).

2521 TURKEY CREEK RD
DEVANE, CINDY Smith (Voter ID number 110899683).

2524 TURKEY CREEK RD
HARRIS, CHERYL Fowler (Voter ID number 111221998).

2580 S FORBES RD
CHRISTIE, TIFFANY TEAL (Voter ID number 110869767).

2599 BRIDLE DR
HUNTSUNGER, KRISTINE O. (Voter ID number 116940785).
HUNTSINGER, KISHA Orozco (Voter ID number 118629864).
HUNTSINGER, MINNIE Orozco (Voter ID number 111211467).
HUNTSINGER, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 111135009).

2600 PADDOCK DR
BERTRAM, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 108830789).

2600 S GOLFVIEW DR
POE, ERIC Anthony (Voter ID number 118357864).

2601 BRIDLE DR
KRENTZMAN, BERNARD H. (Voter ID number 110345139).

2601 CLUBHOUSE DR
COLE, BRIGETTE Wright (Voter ID number 111174922).
COLE, LES F. (Voter ID number 111149840).
COLE, LESLIE Diane (Voter ID number 110782591).

2601 EAGLE GREENS DR
LEITNER, LEA Anne (Voter ID number 111207756).

2601 JIM JOHNSON RD
SUGGS, BRYAN Walter (Voter ID number 110878999).

2601 LAKEVIEW WAY
BRUNO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 111214869).
BRUNO, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 110638415).
BRUNO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 110638416).

2601 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
SARAGOZA, SHARLYN Dawn (Voter ID number 111067101).

2601 SPARKMAN RD
HENSON, ALICE Joyce (Voter ID number 110793132).
HENSON, GEORGE Leon (Voter ID number 111185953).

2601 TURKEY CREEK RD
WALLACE, MELBA D. (Voter ID number 110484102).
WALLACE, TIFFANY Tennelle (Voter ID number 111160594).

2601 S GOLFVIEW DR
KELLY, JANET M. (Voter ID number 111266835).
KELLY, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 111268757).

2601 W TRAPNELL RD
PEREZ, OVIDIO Alexis (Voter ID number 120726484).
PEREZ, OVIDIO (Voter ID number 110652635).

2602 CLUBHOUSE DR
MCGIMSEY, KYLE David (Voter ID number 110870307).
MCGIMSEY, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 110625437).
MCGIMSEY, RICK (Voter ID number 110573801).
MCGIMSEY, RYAN William (Voter ID number 115317248).

2602 HOLLY BLUFF CT
RICKENBACH, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 120493144).
RICHENBACH, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 110671767).

2602 MEDULLA RD
STEWART, LUTICIA M. (Voter ID number 110505531).

2602 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
PARMLEY, BILL (Voter ID number 110583066).
PARMLEY, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 110583059).

2603 BRIDLE DR
APT B

MCEVER, MELISSA Jill (Voter ID number 114028503).

2603 BRIDLE DR
WILSON, FRANKIE P. (Voter ID number 110381408).

2603 EAGLE GREENS DR
PEYTON, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 110531538).
KORDIC, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 111048025).

2603 JIM JOHNSON RD
LETO, JUDY Smith (Voter ID number 110701691).

2603 LAKEVIEW WAY
WHITMORE, LYNNE (Voter ID number 113833316).
WHITMORE, KRA Patrick (Voter ID number 113827797).

2603 SPARKMAN RD
SHAW, TIMMY LEROY (Voter ID number 114783097).

2603 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
KONZEN, FRED E. (Voter ID number 110539928).
KONZEN, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 110539929).

2603 E TRAPNELL RD
BUSCIGLIO, DANA Michelle (Voter ID number 110985982).
BUSCIGLIO, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 110476156).
BUSCIGLIO, JOHN (Voter ID number 110404207).

2603 S BAPTIST CHURCH RD
GILLEY, CECIL J. (Voter ID number 110609247).

2604 BRIDLE DR
TROY, BONNIE A. (Voter ID number 110577191).

2604 CLUBHOUSE DR
MALLARE-PIKE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110941376).
PIKE, GARY L. (Voter ID number 110929243).

2604 HOLLY BLUFF CT
ROBERSON, KEVIN Jerod (Voter ID number 121076404).
WASHINGTON, TRACY Bernard (Voter ID number 102148020).
WASHINGTON, YASHICA Shonta (Voter ID number 102371140).

2604 JIM JOHNSON RD
HODGE, KENYA Joanne (Voter ID number 117570484).
MADARIS, CHARLES Ricky (Voter ID number 111117055).
MAYHEW, BRENDA Kaye (Voter ID number 106624718).

2604 LAKEVIEW WAY
GRIFFIN, BRIAN Russell (Voter ID number 110931395).
TARDY, GREGORY Scott (Voter ID number 113766934).
TARDY, SUNNITA K. (Voter ID number 113766427).

2604 MEDULLA RD
LEWIS, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111091030).
LEWIS, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 117515724).
LEWIS, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 110473014).

2604 E TRAPNELL RD
HAMILTON, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 110632018).
HAMILTON, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 110632017).

2605 BRIDLE DR
POWELL, DELORES Boyd (Voter ID number 110431343).
POWELL, CORTNI Gaye (Voter ID number 110900981).
POWELL, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 110418823).

2605 CLUBHOUSE DR
WOOD, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 111106991).
WOOD, MARY Ott (Voter ID number 111093380).

2605 EAGLE GREENS DR
SPIVEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110652332).

2605 J L REDMAN PKWY
LONGO, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 110974375).
WETHERINGTON, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 110567836).
WETHERINGTON, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 110567837).

2605 LAKEVIEW WAY
MAZE, JANET Elaine (Voter ID number 111037166).
MAZE, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 111037252).

2605 MICHAEL DAVID DR
GLADDEN, INDY (Voter ID number 110898053).
GLADDEN, NOELI (Voter ID number 117676788).
GLADDEN, CLAUDE L. (Voter ID number 110530666).
GLADDEN, MARIELOS Contreras (Voter ID number 110680494).

2605 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
GRAVES, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 110749419).
GRAVES, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 110529066).

2606 BRIDLE DR
TERRY, EVELYN Fouts (Voter ID number 110608431).
TERRY, LINTON H. (Voter ID number 110608418).

2606 CLUBHOUSE DR
RODENMEYER, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 120466507).
RODENMEYER, CELIA (Voter ID number 110487271).
RODENMEYER, DALE M. (Voter ID number 110463767).
RODENMEYER, LAURA Nell (Voter ID number 115177749).

2606 LAKEVIEW WAY
KRUSE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110856759).
GENUALDI, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 110812149).
GENUALDI, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 116425849).
GENUALDI, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 110498637).

2606 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
KOTA, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 110483754).
TUCKER, CAREN Lynne (Voter ID number 106888479).
TUCKER, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 107285655).
TUCKER, THOMAS Harold (Voter ID number 106864030).

2606 SPARKMAN RD
MEADOWS, SAMANTHA Nikole (Voter ID number 110587801).

2607 BRIDLE DR
YSASI, RICARDO (Voter ID number 116682194).
LOZANO, ELISEO (Voter ID number 121265455).

2607 CLUBHOUSE DR
DWYER, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 110552972).
DWYER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 110557285).

2607 EAGLE GREENS DR
KRINER, REBECCA Huffman (Voter ID number 110937808).

2607 HOLLY BLUFF CT
HILE, JASON Earl (Voter ID number 119466469).
HILE, ZORITA Lynn (Voter ID number 119471280).

2607 JIM JOHNSON RD
CHAVEZ, MERCED (Voter ID number 111215488).
CHAVEZ, DEYANIRA (Voter ID number 110988343).

2607 LAKEVIEW WAY
WEGNER, MARK Patrick (Voter ID number 111242853).
WEGNER, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 111242854).

2607 MICHAEL DAVID DR
CLEMENCE, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 110954287).
CLEMENCE, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number 111093373).

2607 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
FITE, DARYL G. (Voter ID number 110471435).
FITE, JUDY S. (Voter ID number 110471434).

2607 SPARKMAN RD
MCDOWELL, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 117225232).

2607 E TRAPNELL RD
SAWYER, HETTIE Lee (Voter ID number 110383189).
SAWYER, MISTY K. (Voter ID number 111160774).

2608 BRIDLE DR
POYNTER, THOMAS Dee (Voter ID number 120824870).

2608 CLUBHOUSE DR
ALLEN-JOHNSON, EVELYN Louise (Voter ID number 110950678).
JOHNSON, KEITH Winn (Voter ID number 111086992).

2608 JIM JOHNSON RD
DECKER, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 111228020).
SIMMONS, LARRY RAY (Voter ID number 114820414).
SIMMONS, MARY Jeannette (Voter ID number 110748913).

2608 MEDULLA RD
HALL, PATSY Marie (Voter ID number 110388333).
GUPTON, MAXINE E. (Voter ID number 110383081).
HALL, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 110381923).

2608 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
MALCUIT, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 110974486).
MALCUIT, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 110570692).
MALCUIT, HATTIE Virginia (Voter ID number 119017139).
MALCUIT, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 110570691).

2608 SPARKMAN RD
BRADBERRY, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 117047032).

2608 S BAPTIST CHURCH RD
TINDLE, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 100550848).
TINDLE, JAMES Lamar (Voter ID number 110442084).
TINDLE, MARY Grace (Voter ID number 100550847).

2609 CLUBHOUSE DR
BROWN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 110958504).
BROWN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 110658858).

2609 EAGLE GREENS DR
WONGSE-SANIT, VATCHARA M. (Voter ID number 113957809).

2609 HOLLY BLUFF CT
CHANATRY, ONELIA R. (Voter ID number 119870645).
THOMPSON, JUSTINE Iris (Voter ID number 118730537).
THOMPSON, RICKY James (Voter ID number 119876994).

2609 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
STANALAND, LOIS Brown (Voter ID number 110383432).
STANALAND, G C. (Voter ID number 110383431).

2610 BRIDLE DR
ALLMAN, MAKENDRA R. (Voter ID number 115770734).

2610 CLUBHOUSE DR
TYMA, DONNA Mae (Voter ID number 111117908).
TYMA, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111117907).

2610 JIM JOHNSON RD
FLOWERS, DARYL DEWIGHT (Voter ID number 111021075).
DAVIS, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 110962776).

2610 MEDULLA RD
GUPTON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 110700293).
GUPTON, WILLIAM STEVEN (Voter ID number 110448989).

2610 SPARKMAN RD
TODD, CLAYTON Lee (Voter ID number 119863738).

2610 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
HENNING, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111242478).
HENNING, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 111242651).

2610 SPARKMAN RD
TODD, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 110936459).
TODD, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 110880861).

2610 E TRAPNELL RD
WEATHERHOLT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111225401).
WEATHERHOLT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 111227267).

2610 S FORBES RD
WATKINS, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 110378562).
HINKLE, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 110399676).
HINKLE, MARILYN W. (Voter ID number 110563618).

2611 CLUBHOUSE DR
TIMBERLAKE, STEPHEN Blake (Voter ID number 112460426).
TIMBERLAKE, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 118324735).

2611 HOLLY BLUFF CT
LANE, FRANK Horace (Voter ID number 110878308).
LANE, LAURA Michelle (Voter ID number 110691127).

2611 TURKEY CREEK RD
MONROE, JAMES Lynn (Voter ID number 110551704).

2611 E TRAPNELL RD
ROBERTS, SHERRI Kay (Voter ID number 111259466).

2612 BRIDLE DR
BEACHLER, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 120519367).

2612 CLUBHOUSE DR
KOVACS, ALEXANDER Kane (Voter ID number 116032533).
KOVACS, JANOS (Voter ID number 117972439).
KOVACS, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 111023431).

2612 MEDULLA RD
MCCULLERS, CURTIS Edward (Voter ID number 110709164).

2612 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
WYMAN, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 110877332).
WYMAN, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 110431136).

2612 SPARKMAN RD
DAVIS, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 111160969).

2613 EAGLE GREENS DR
PANUNZI, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 111243306).

2613 HOLLY BLUFF CT
WILLIAMSON, DARVIN M. (Voter ID number 110844355).
FARMER, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 110911957).

2613 JIM JOHNSON RD
BRYAN, JEFF Reid (Voter ID number 119424151).

2613 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
DIAZ, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 110552973).
DIAZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 110552975).
PEREZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 117344505).

2614 BRIDLE DR
BLACK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110843949).
LANDSKRONER BLACK, GLENDA (Voter ID number 110847832).
LANDSKRONER, CHRISTIANA Michelle (Voter ID number 118819834).

2614 JIM JOHNSON RD
SILVA, JUANA Maria (Voter ID number 110682436).

2614 MEDULLA RD
SAPP, JOSEPH Logan (Voter ID number 110730753).

2614 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
ZIELINSKI, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 120854531).
ZIELINSKI, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 110653321).
ZIELINSKI, JOHN (Voter ID number 110554381).

2614 WALDEN WOODS DR
SCHORI, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 111075017).
SCHORI, JANNELL R. (Voter ID number 111075016).

2614 S WIGGINS RD
BARFIELD, JOEL Ryan (Voter ID number 121173075).
BARFIELD, CLAUDIA Reyes (Voter ID number 110667607).

2615 EAGLE GREENS DR
CANNOLES, JANICE D. (Voter ID number 110529095).
COLLINS, SUSAN Kurchinski (Voter ID number 110507921).

2615 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
MACHELL, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 110607115).
MACHELL, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 110924477).

2615 E TRAPNELL RD
SAWYER, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 110948925).
SAWYER, JEFFERY S. (Voter ID number 110560562).

2616 BRIDLE DR
DE FREITAS, JILLIAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120913532).

2616 HOLLY BLUFF CT
ST ONGE, PETER James (Voter ID number 115507653).
FLEEMAN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 115917818).

2616 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
MCKENDRICK, EBEN G. (Voter ID number 110634275).
MCKENDRICK, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 110634274).

2616 WALDEN WOODS DR
FOWLER, GARY E. (Voter ID number 111261489).
FOWLER, JUDY Gale (Voter ID number 110549141).

2617 BRIDLE DR
VANEERDE, AJA Caterine (Voter ID number 110702326).

2617 EAGLE GREENS DR
SINCHAI, PORNPIMON (Voter ID number 117932399).
SINCHAI, PRAVIT (Voter ID number 117248557).

2618 BRIDLE DR
HODGE, HENRY B. (Voter ID number 110541285).
HODGE, JANET S. (Voter ID number 110541232).
HODGE, SHARON V M (Voter ID number 110692722).

2618 BRIDLE DR
APT 2618

HODGE, SHELDON E. (Voter ID number 111063621).

2618 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BEAN, JARAD William (Voter ID number 120240313).
BEAN, CHELSEA Dawn (Voter ID number 114817651).

2618 SOUTHERN OAKS PL
DIXON, CRYSTAL Kay (Voter ID number 110590879).
BURBAGE, MICHAEL Pearce (Voter ID number 110680230).

2619 BRIDLE DR
GRINSTEAD, JASON Brooke (Voter ID number 110500631).
HARTLEY, IDAHIA Caridad (Voter ID number 110837902).

2619 EAGLE GREENS DR
GERHOLD, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110781981).

2619 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BATISTA, JANET I. (Voter ID number 116606777).

2619 WALDEN WOODS DR
GILBOE, JERAMY Todd (Voter ID number 118160167).
GILBOE, JEANIA Renee (Voter ID number 118193370).

2620 BRIDLE DR
BELL, DEREK Philo (Voter ID number 111226575).
BELL, KEEGAN Scotte (Voter ID number 114879995).
BELL, SANDRA Yarbrough (Voter ID number 111154406).
BELL, SCOTTE Philo (Voter ID number 111153202).
HEADLEY, PATRICIA Martin (Voter ID number 113760377).

2620 WALDEN WOODS DR
MAXWELL, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number 114114196).
MAXWELL, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 114133956).

2621 BRIDLE DR
MERCKLE, ARDEN Mays (Voter ID number 117303170).
MERCKLE, NEVA Wilson (Voter ID number 110380477).

2621 EAGLE GREENS DR
BROWN, HOWARD P. (Voter ID number 119055974).
BROWN, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 119055972).

2621 HOLLY BLUFF CT
ST PETER, LEANE (Voter ID number 113264352).

2621 JIM JOHNSON RD
HAZELWOOD, HALEE Cheryl (Voter ID number 107304477).
MADARIS, JEREMY John (Voter ID number 119133903).

2621 WALDEN WOODS DR
DEL RIO CRUZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 115305560).

2621 S WIGGINS RD
MURPHY, STEVEN JEROME (Voter ID number 111244092).

2621 W TRAPNELL RD
MESSICK, MCKENZIE Jordan (Voter ID number 119982623).
MESSICK, JIMMY Horald (Voter ID number 111165389).

2622 BRIDLE DR
DENNER, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 110799849).

2622 WALDEN WOODS DR
MOLZ, BRUCE Louis (Voter ID number 111203331).
WICK, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 110738366).

2622 S WIGGINS RD
COMPTON, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110576202).

2623 BRIDLE DR
DESAI, JAY Chetan (Voter ID number 100574831).
DESAI, JIGISHA M. (Voter ID number 110733376).
DESAI, JUHI M. (Voter ID number 100572139).
DESAI, MAHESH T. (Voter ID number 110675018).

2623 HOLLY BLUFF CT
AMARO-BOOZ, JOANNE Kathleen (Voter ID number 114920446).

2623 E TRAPNELL RD
SAWYER, BOBBIE June (Voter ID number 111190249).
SAWYER, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 110583052).

2624 BRIDLE DR
ALBRIGHT, RONALD Custer (Voter ID number 110895983).
ALVAREZ-ALBRIGHT, MAYELA (Voter ID number 111398751).

2624 HOLLY BLUFF CT
HORNE, CLAYTON Eugene (Voter ID number 110955654).
HORNE, MARTHA Jean (Voter ID number 120995014).

2625 BRIDLE DR
CLARK, SUSAN May (Voter ID number 119775589).
BRANER, DAVID Harrison (Voter ID number 111098247).
BRANER, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110768974).

2625 EAGLE GREENS DR
LARKIN, JIMMY E. (Voter ID number 116921723).

2625 HOLLY BLUFF CT
WEST, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 110744670).

2625 WALDEN WOODS DR
GARISS, SUZANNE Renee (Voter ID number 111185410).
LANDRESS, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 116463321).
TOWNSEND, TRISTEN Natalie (Voter ID number 120247894).

2626 BRIDLE DR
GARRISON, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 110942348).
PETTIT, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 119804017).

2627 E TRAPNELL RD
BARROR, LON D. (Voter ID number 110993014).
FRITZ, CAROL Daubrey (Voter ID number 119766272).

2628 BRIDLE DR
RYAN, MICHELLE Lee Garrido (Voter ID number 110456283).
LAMB, SCOTT Earle (Voter ID number 111167951).
LAMB, SHIRLEY Wells (Voter ID number 111167962).
RYAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 110473653).
SMITH, HOLLY Christine (Voter ID number 114140834).

2628 S WIGGINS RD
HOFFMAN, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 111582607).

2629 EAGLE GREENS DR
GATLIN, DEONDRE Mikel (Voter ID number 120727521).
WILLIAMS, JERDINE Collins (Voter ID number 111105505).

2629 HOLLY BLUFF CT
VELEZ, CARLOS Rene (Voter ID number 110748991).
VELEZ, KELLY (Voter ID number 111025003).

2630 HOLLY BLUFF CT
ENG, JESSICA Rae (Voter ID number 107368707).
ENG, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107214347).

2631 EAGLE GREENS DR
TOWNSEND, CORINNE Kay (Voter ID number 110927458).
TOWNSEND, DAVID Henry (Voter ID number 110927455).

2631 HOLLY BLUFF CT
COELLO, MARIA Margarita (Voter ID number 111264188).

2631 WALDEN WOODS DR
TEMPLES, ROBERT Floyd (Voter ID number 110651472).
TEMPLES, EARLINE E. (Voter ID number 110651385).

2631 E TRAPNELL RD
DUNN, LAWRENCE Calvin (Voter ID number 110785441).

2632 BRIDLE DR
OTT, LESLIE Andrea (Voter ID number 110553337).
OTT, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 110893783).

2633 EAGLE GREENS DR
SANDERS, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 113489490).

2633 HOLLY BLUFF CT
O'HARE, EDWARD Paul (Voter ID number 106513292).
O'HARE, HILARY Ann (Voter ID number 106519521).

2634 BRIDLE DR
FRANK, LAURE A. (Voter ID number 110552923).
FRANK, MARK B. (Voter ID number 110552742).

2634 HOLLY BLUFF CT
KEEL, CARMEN Teresa (Voter ID number 110814975).
KEEL, CLARENCE Joseph (Voter ID number 111267257).

2635 WALDEN WOODS DR
VERDERAME, JESSICA Minotti (Voter ID number 117986722).

2636 BRIDLE DR
MCDONALD, JEAN Ann (Voter ID number 111025772).
MCDONALD, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 111197364).

2636 HOLLY BLUFF CT
ABREU, ENDRY Ysabel (Voter ID number 120516607).
GARCIA, EDISON E. (Voter ID number 119736322).
ABREU, RAISBEL Nathalie (Voter ID number 120472319).
ABREU, RAMON E. (Voter ID number 118143541).

2637 EAGLE GREENS DR
YOUNG, JAMES Lamar (Voter ID number 111043749).
YOUNG, SHEILA G. (Voter ID number 110947445).

2637 HOLLY BLUFF CT
PIASECKI, JENNIFER Beth (Voter ID number 114240772).
PAGAN-SIERRA, NORMA Ivette (Voter ID number 120517836).

2638 BRIDLE DR
LYVERS, TIMOTHY Jude (Voter ID number 110581912).

2639 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BUBBLE, AMANDA Jay (Voter ID number 119624252).
BUBBLE, LEIA Marie (Voter ID number 101831438).

2639 WALDEN WOODS DR
BRISTER, KENYA Danyette (Voter ID number 107323478).

2640 EAGLE GREENS DR
SMITH, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 111190518).

2640 HOLLY BLUFF CT
GLAROS, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 117309380).

2641 EAGLE GREENS DR
LEUTHEUSER, KATHARINA H. (Voter ID number 104481521).

2641 WALDEN WOODS DR
MONNIC, MATTHEW Reese (Voter ID number 120287487).
MAWHINNEY, ANN Monnik (Voter ID number 120630363).
MONNIK, SUSANNAH Elyse (Voter ID number 120518050).
MAWHINNEY, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 110487237).

2642 EAGLE GREENS DR
REAGAN, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 110413089).
REAGAN, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 110418224).

2643 EAGLE GREENS DR
COOK, EDWIN E. (Voter ID number 110373517).
COOK, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 110373518).

2645 EAGLE GREENS DR
KOLODZIEJ, MARY Loretta (Voter ID number 111157427).

265 E TRAPNELL RD
KING, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 110749288).
COLLINS, HILLMAN B. (Voter ID number 110779475).

2651 EAGLE GREENS DR
BURNS, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 111228841).
BURNS, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 111228840).

2655 EAGLE GREENS DR
NICHOLS, MARIA Jo Ann (Voter ID number 110529116).
NICHOLS, TIMMIE Hugh Darrell (Voter ID number 110529117).
PIPPIN, ROY Lester (Voter ID number 110382457).

2657 EAGLE GREENS DR
DRISCOLL, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 111209877).

2659 EAGLE GREENS DR
GIBBS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 111154154).

2663 EAGLE GREENS DR
MCDANIEL, TORREY Eugene (Voter ID number 119541962).
MORRIS, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 103285858).

2665 EAGLE GREENS DR
BETHART, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 110485893).

2666 EAGLE GREENS DR
EASON, EDWIN Raymond (Voter ID number 116053779).
EASON, RAYMOND Cecil (Voter ID number 114518324).

2667 EAGLE GREENS DR
BERRY, JANE M. (Voter ID number 110899198).
BERRY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 110899190).

2668 EAGLE GREENS DR
CHAPLINE, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 120549793).
KEMP, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 111024132).

2671 EAGLE GREENS DR
RILEY, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 111076592).

2673 EAGLE GREENS DR
MILLER, ROSALIE N. (Voter ID number 105290089).
WOODRUFF, FRANK (Voter ID number 110844253).

2701 ASTON AVE
SCICCHITANO, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 110599977).
SCICCHITANO, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 117126243).
OAKHILL, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 119837714).
SCICCHITANO, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 110612306).

2701 CLUBHOUSE DR
RAWLINGS, EMMA Lee (Voter ID number 110638421).
RAWLINGS, WILLIS Howard (Voter ID number 111010174).

2701 FOREST CLUB DR
EVANS, ROBERT Pennal (Voter ID number 114503663).
HEYSEK, HARRISON Paul (Voter ID number 119044681).
KIMBRELL, MELISSA Hope (Voter ID number 116031514).

2701 GOLF LAKE DR
WEYAND, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 110380572).
BRANLY, PATRICIA Kight (Voter ID number 110421912).

2701 LAUREL OAK DR
ORATOWSKI, LYDIA Irene (Voter ID number 110704895).
ORATOWSKI, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 111086560).
ORATOWSKI, SARA Catherine (Voter ID number 110834810).
ORATOWSKI, TERESA Dianne (Voter ID number 111086553).

2701 MEDULLA RD
BROOKS, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107222703).
RIVERA, JAYSON (Voter ID number 110758976).

2701 PINE CLUB DR
FORTUNE, JACOB Paul (Voter ID number 119935983).
FORTUNE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 110793346).
STRAND, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 114280798).

2701 SPRING MEADOW DR
ELEK-BROWN, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 117585249).
BROWN, LEONARD Carl (Voter ID number 111137721).
ELEK, NICOLE Katherine (Voter ID number 119264228).

2701 TURKEY CREEK RD
LUHRING, GERALD Allen (Voter ID number 110422462).

2701 WALDEN WOODS DR
CRESPO ACEVEDO, ANDRES Ivan (Voter ID number 120276408).
CRESPO, MAGDA (Voter ID number 117197493).
CRESPO VADI, IVAN (Voter ID number 117642180).

2701 WEDGEWOOD DR
TARAS, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 110580737).

2701 WILDER PARK DR
BARNES, JOSEPH Ryan (Voter ID number 120498779).

2701 WILDER TRACE CT
WATSON, ROBBIE June (Voter ID number 110898193).

2701 S FAIRWAY DR
ARNOLD, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 110834432).
ARNOLD, TAMMY Nicholette (Voter ID number 110834431).

2702 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
SAPP, TINA Renee (Voter ID number 119793486).
MASLEN, BELINDA R. (Voter ID number 116728512).
ALDERMAN, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 110798328).

2702 CLUBHOUSE DR
DEESE, CARRA Grace (Voter ID number 115119474).
MILLS, MARY T. (Voter ID number 111044792).
SOUTHARD, MICHELLE Grace (Voter ID number 111265352).
SOUTHARD, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 111265371).

2702 FOREST CLUB DR
DUMKE, ANGELA Dawn (Voter ID number 110550029).
DUMKE, CAITLIN Jeanne (Voter ID number 119822901).
DUMKE, CHAD C. (Voter ID number 110473533).

2702 GOLF LAKE DR
HERNDON, BARNEY Matthew (Voter ID number 111046706).

2702 LAUREL OAK DR
WHITMILL, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 110615642).

2702 PINE CLUB DR
POLO, ANTHONY Angelo (Voter ID number 114250992).
POLO, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 110917615).

2702 SPRING MEADOW DR
PRUITT, DON T. (Voter ID number 110671852).

2702 WEDGEWOOD DR
ZAYAC, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 110734596).
ZAYAC, MARILYN Sue (Voter ID number 110730784).

2702 W TRAPNELL RD
MESSICK, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 120766609).

2703 ASTON AVE
NORTHCUTT, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 110593817).
NORTHCUTT, EVA Kovac (Voter ID number 110593858).

2703 CLUBHOUSE DR
NGUYEN, HAI (Voter ID number 110929953).
NGUYEN, ANH TRACY Tram (Voter ID number 115030349).
NGUYEN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120520523).
TRAN, HOA Thi (Voter ID number 110935322).

2703 FOREST CLUB DR
SPINKS, TERRI Herndon (Voter ID number 111237460).

2703 HOLLY BLUFF CT
SPLIT, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 120653514).

2703 JIM JOHNSON RD
HEIN, CRAIG Elwood (Voter ID number 115961408).
ESTER, MISTY Rose (Voter ID number 110725884).

2703 LAUREL OAK DR
POPPELL, MARK S. (Voter ID number 110424017).
POPPELL, MARY Susan (Voter ID number 110499459).

2703 PINE CLUB DR
STASIAK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 110539416).
STASIAK, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 120102426).
STASIAK, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 110539417).

2703 SPRING MEADOW DR
FEKETE, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 110505709).
FEKETE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 110505708).

2703 WALDEN WOODS DR
GOMER, JERAMY Wayne (Voter ID number 110905814).

2703 WEDGEWOOD DR
HUNTSMAN, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 106337703).
KOMASSA, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 110823939).
KOMASSA, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 110524298).
KOMASSA, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 110587794).

2703 WILDER PARK DR
BROWN, DORETHA (Voter ID number 113506112).
GIBSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111697842).

2703 WILDER TRACE CT
DIBELLA, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 111028507).

2703 S FAIRWAY DR
SHULMISTER, DONNA Colleen (Voter ID number 120447748).
SHULMISTER, JANEEL Colleen (Voter ID number 110952561).
SHULMISTER, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 110651445).

2703 S WIGGINS RD
WILSON, KARINA (Voter ID number 115761742).
SALGADO, YOLANDA Solis (Voter ID number 111166483).

2704 ASTON AVE
HOGAN, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 110967121).
BOWMAN, GREGORY Patrick (Voter ID number 115738819).
BOWMAN, VERNIE Fay (Voter ID number 117350516).
HOGAN, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 110924304).
HOGAN, HOLLY D. (Voter ID number 110792834).

2704 BARRET AVE
MORROW, CHAD William (Voter ID number 111003348).
MORROW, KELLIE Anne (Voter ID number 111243825).
SARANKO, TAMMI Theriot (Voter ID number 111190553).

2704 CLUBHOUSE DR
SLEPIAN, BRUCE (Voter ID number 111045764).

2704 FOREST CLUB DR
HINES, PATRICK Reed (Voter ID number 114270014).
HINES, COLIN F. (Voter ID number 110548008).
HINES, DONNA T. (Voter ID number 110545591).
HINES, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 120009046).

2704 GOLF LAKE DR
ROACH, PAMELA Greer (Voter ID number 110437353).

2704 LAUREL OAK DR
PAYNE, AARON Matthew (Voter ID number 118181470).
PAYNE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 110502618).
PAYNE, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 110526818).

2704 MEDULLA RD
ALLEN, BILLY Wayne (Voter ID number 111030049).
ALLEN, CHAD Wayne (Voter ID number 119109063).
ALLEN, KIMBERLY McCullers (Voter ID number 111030051).

2704 PINE CLUB DR
GALLOWAY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 110647617).
GALLOWAY, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 110548879).

2704 SPRING MEADOW DR
PEZZULICH, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number 120247033).
CRUZ, OCTAVINA (Voter ID number 115851913).
PEZZULICH-FOWLER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111256632).

2704 WILDER TRACE CT
JUDAH, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 110781030).

2704 WEDGEWOOD DR
HARKALA, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 110381104).

2704 WILDER PARK DR
DIXON, CHARLENE Z. (Voter ID number 110596639).
DIXON, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 110529912).

2704 S WIGGINS RD
LIVINGSTON, RUTH ANNE MOORE (Voter ID number 110402954).
LIVINGSTON, AARON Leo (Voter ID number 110762286).
LIVINGSTON, ALVIN (Voter ID number 110391652).
LIVINGSTON, LINDSEY A. (Voter ID number 111208199).

2705 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
HACKNEY, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 111163271).
HACKNEY, EVERETT Jay (Voter ID number 111163225).

2705 ASTON AVE
TELLUS, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 110417601).
TELLUS, REBECCA Diane (Voter ID number 110396201).

2705 BARRET AVE
RIGGSBEE, EILZABETH S. (Voter ID number 110607114).
RIGGSBEE, JAMES Edwin (Voter ID number 110807645).
RIGGSBEE, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 110607093).

2705 FOREST CLUB DR
HOLGUIN, SARAH (Voter ID number 111872074).
HOLGUIN, VICTOR Raul (Voter ID number 111872154).
KOLKER, STANLEY (Voter ID number 110538700).
KOLKER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110522227).

2705 HOLLY BLUFF CT
EMERY, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 110692992).

2705 LAUREL OAK DR
BERRY, PATSY Davidson (Voter ID number 110536817).
BERRY, ALFRED E. (Voter ID number 110380924).

2705 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
BAILEY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110506699).

2705 MEDULLA RD
KOINER, LISA Carol (Voter ID number 120128108).

2705 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
BAILEY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 110381430).
BAILEY, RANDELL Lee (Voter ID number 111028026).

2705 MEDULLA RD
PRESCOTT, STEVE Anthony (Voter ID number 118300792).

2705 SOUTHERN ESTATES DR
SMITH, DANIELLE Cheri (Voter ID number 114040192).
SMITH, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 110449046).
SMITH, TAMMY Lou (Voter ID number 110438864).

2705 SPARKMAN RD
GARRIDO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 113840557).
MCGLOTHIN, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 113455763).
HACKATHORNE, RUTH (Voter ID number 113604354).
MCGLOTHIN, PAULENA Sue (Voter ID number 113455762).

2705 SPRING MEADOW DR
GARDNER, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 110413894).
GARDNER, ROGER G. (Voter ID number 110413895).

2705 WALDEN WOODS DR
FARRELL, DOLORES Jeannette (Voter ID number 112955070).
STAMPER, DOLORES Yvonne (Voter ID number 112845884).

2705 WEDGEWOOD DR
BORRIS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110481567).
BORRIS, ROGER John (Voter ID number 110481566).

2705 WILDER PARK DR
TOLODAY, DEBRA Waters (Voter ID number 111017561).
TOLODAY, DONALD James (Voter ID number 111017559).

2705 WILDER RESERVE DR
BECKER, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 111028907).

2705 WILDER TRACE CT
HAMILTON, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number 116084093).
HAMILTON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 116084088).

2705 S FAIRWAY DR
PLATZER, MARIA Eileen (Voter ID number 104908483).
PLATZER, GERALD Franklin (Voter ID number 104908113).
HARVEY, CARL J. (Voter ID number 110683921).
HARVEY, RHONDA Johnson (Voter ID number 110683927).

2705 W TRAPNELL RD
HUFFMAN, SHAVONNE Renee (Voter ID number 118662524).
WOODRUFF, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 110580719).

2706 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
KING, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 116704677).
KING, DAVID Raydell (Voter ID number 119875811).
KING, KENNETH GALE (Voter ID number 116712552).

2706 ASTON AVE
HENSON, NAOMI J. (Voter ID number 111049145).
HENSON, WILLIAM Edmond (Voter ID number 111050783).

2706 BARRET AVE
ZIOLKOWSKI, CLAIRE D. (Voter ID number 110706001).
ZIOLKOWSKI, MITCHELL E. (Voter ID number 110706346).

2706 CLUBHOUSE DR
WOFFORD, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 110646309).
WOFFORD, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 110646308).

2706 FOREST CLUB DR
COPELAND, POLLY C. (Voter ID number 110413685).

2706 JIM JOHNSON RD
GINTHER, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 120278251).
GINTHER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 110644510).
GINTHER, TRACEY A. (Voter ID number 116153855).

2706 LAUREL OAK DR
ORATOWSKI, LYDIA (Voter ID number 111096129).

2706 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
STAHL, CATHERINE Rose (Voter ID number 110476529).
STAHL, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 110485868).

2706 PINE CLUB DR
WISE, CARL Edward (Voter ID number 111153307).
WISE, JUDITH Sullivan (Voter ID number 111111306).
WISE, KEVIN (Voter ID number 119686832).

2706 SPRING MEADOW DR
FISHER, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 113711481).
FISHER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 111120799).

2706 WILDER RESERVE DR
KATO, BONNIE Tracy (Voter ID number 110634446).

2706 WILDER PARK DR
STINE, PENNEY Lee (Voter ID number 110949220).
GRAY, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number 110806597).
MOBLEY, MYRON Veron (Voter ID number 110452909).
STINE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 110948308).
WILLIAMS, WAYNE Lee (Voter ID number 111138651).

2706 WILDER TRACE CT
COLLAO, PILAR A. (Voter ID number 110706762).

2706 S FAIRWAY DR
MOERING-WEINER, GILLIAN (Voter ID number 121301971).
MOERING, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number 114458960).
MOERING, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 110697981).

2707 ASTON AVE
MCDONALD, SKYLER Grace (Voter ID number 110671074).
SMITH, JILES Steven (Voter ID number 110408838).
SMITH, PEGGY Hunter (Voter ID number 110486513).

2707 BARRET AVE
STORY, CAROL Deneice (Voter ID number 110920157).
STORY, KIRA Renee (Voter ID number 110892761).
DENNARD, JAMES Shield (Voter ID number 118222535).

2707 CLUBHOUSE DR
BEASLEY, JAMIE Renee (Voter ID number 120870550).
BEASLEY, LAURA Michelle (Voter ID number 120582566).
BRYANT, FRANKLIN Hubbard (Voter ID number 106090783).
HALE, STACY Lavon (Voter ID number 105223122).
BEASLEY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 114718524).
WILLIAMS, JEANNA Powell (Voter ID number 110997651).
WILLIAMS, LELAND F. (Voter ID number 110654492).

2707 FOREST CLUB DR
WILLIAMS, MARLY Lou (Voter ID number 110486329).
WILLIAMS, SHERMAN H. (Voter ID number 110480909).

2707 JIM JOHNSON RD
HALL, JAMES Wilton (Voter ID number 111066913).

2707 LAUREL OAK DR
WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 107119989).

2707 MEDULLA RD
MARES, PASCUAL (Voter ID number 117086237).

2707 PINE CLUB DR
BEDROSIAN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110543457).
BEDROSIAN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 110543458).

2707 SPRING MEADOW DR
CAMPBELL, HEATH H. (Voter ID number 113945165).
TOWNSEND, CLEO L. (Voter ID number 114329310).
TOWNSEND, LEATRICE Ione (Voter ID number 114329326).

2707 TURKEY CREEK RD
LOPEZ, WYLIE Alvarez (Voter ID number 114716159).
NOLASCO, SANDY (Voter ID number 115585414).

2707 WALDEN WOODS DR
SUSTEK, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 116921196).

2707 WILDER RESERVE DR
CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 110561864).
CUNNINGHAM, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 111118924).
CUNNINGHAM, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110885901).

2707 WILDER TRACE CT
SLOAN, BILLY Franklin (Voter ID number 111155315).

2707 S FAIRWAY DR
NIEKRO, DEBRA Ann Murphy (Voter ID number 110925966).

2707 S WIGGINS RD
BRATTEN, ALMA Rosa (Voter ID number 111002222).
FLORES, RAUL Xavier (Voter ID number 121034949).
RANGEL, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 117257336).

2708 ASTON AVE
OGDEN, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number 111075623).
OGDEN, JANET Perry (Voter ID number 110540131).

2708 BARRET AVE
CRIDER, DON R. (Voter ID number 110509946).
CRIDER, GAYE M. (Voter ID number 110509947).

2708 CLUBHOUSE DR
HUTTON-HAKKARAINEN, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 121145751).
HAKKARAINEN, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 121050574).
HAKKARAINEN, JON Olof (Voter ID number 121271314).
HAKKARAINEN, ARI Kyle (Voter ID number 116528721).
HAKKARAINEN, LAURI J. (Voter ID number 111144304).

2708 FOREST CLUB DR
GIRMSCHEID, LESLEY Ann (Voter ID number 120034101).
GIRMSCHEID, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 120034110).

2708 GOLF LAKE DR
PETERSON, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 110528710).
PETERSON, GLORIA K. (Voter ID number 110528709).

2708 LAUREL OAK DR
MILLS, JOCELYN Cabal (Voter ID number 110754106).

2708 MEDULLA RD
FELIX, MODESTO (Voter ID number 111182863).
FELIX, OYUKI A. (Voter ID number 115588599).

2708 PINE CLUB DR
CALLAHAN, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 111102985).
DRAVES, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110806059).

2708 SANTA BARBARA CT
GREENE, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 110612485).

2708 SPRING MEADOW DR
PATTERSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 111136694).
PATTERSON, MARILYNN Jean (Voter ID number 111099771).
PYE, TARA Gayle (Voter ID number 110697305).

2708 WEDGEWOOD DR
GIBSON, LEON Ferrell (Voter ID number 107031829).

2708 WALDEN WOODS DR
ELJALLAD, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115992112).

2708 WEDGEWOOD DR
GIBSON, LISA A. (Voter ID number 107140389).

2708 WILDER PARK DR
COLEMAN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 110514089).

2708 WILDER TRACE CT
DANIELL, KATHY Elaine (Voter ID number 110971886).

2708 S FAIRWAY DR
BRUNKE, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 110704518).
BRUNKE, SUSAN V. (Voter ID number 111268016).
HERRON, ESTHER A. (Voter ID number 110479615).
HERRON, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 110479614).

2709 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
REVER, HARRIETT E. (Voter ID number 113768588).

2709 ASTON AVE
KOSINSKY, FLOYD W. (Voter ID number 110983427).
KOSINSKY, RUTH Ann L (Voter ID number 110983319).
KOSINSKY, TARA A. (Voter ID number 110782026).

2709 BARRET AVE
DALEY, JANET E. (Voter ID number 110910557).
DALEY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 110910558).

2709 CLUBHOUSE DR
SANSONE, LORETTA W. (Voter ID number 111129504).

2709 FOREST CLUB DR
LOVE, BRENDA Mixson (Voter ID number 111235698).
LOVE, G Michael (Voter ID number 111239600).

2709 JIM JOHNSON RD
BIANCHI BOYS, DESTINY Leann (Voter ID number 115623396).
BIANCHI, MARYANN (Voter ID number 115604454).
BIANCHI, DEWEY B. (Voter ID number 111189256).
BIANCHI, HILDA (Voter ID number 110383011).

2709 LAUREL OAK DR
RISDON, RUSSELL Lee (Voter ID number 116482506).

2709 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
EDISON, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 110655974).
EDISON, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 111103797).

2709 SPARKMAN RD
HUYNH, NHUONG Hoa (Voter ID number 116929825).

2709 TURKEY CREEK RD
THOMAS, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 110974167).
SUMNER, DUSTIN Eugene (Voter ID number 121194565).
SMITH, NORMA Pierce (Voter ID number 111065038).

2709 WALDEN WOODS DR
BRUNO, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 117137693).

2709 WILDER PARK DR
DIXON, SHIRLEY Coleman (Voter ID number 110383271).

2709 WILDER RESERVE DR
KEEL, DIANE Christine (Voter ID number 111248931).
KEEL, RYAN Warren (Voter ID number 110605355).

2709 S FAIRWAY DR
SISCOE, JOHN David (Voter ID number 110627593).
SISCOE, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 110627572).

2709 S WIGGINS RD
ORDAZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121249366).
ORDAZ, HECTOR Sanchez (Voter ID number 111198270).
ORDAZ, JOSHUA Noel (Voter ID number 121186134).
ORDAZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 111255899).

2710 ASTON AVE
DIETRICH, MISTI Michelle (Voter ID number 110551893).

2710 BARRET AVE
CARSON, BENJAMIN Lee (Voter ID number 120637956).
CARSON, DAVID Webster (Voter ID number 110409824).
CARSON, LEI ANN Sparkman (Voter ID number 110440373).
CARSON, NATHANIEL David (Voter ID number 117928485).

2710 GOLF LAKE DR
EATMAN, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 110502265).
KOSTICK, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119092580).
KOSTICK, RANDY Edward (Voter ID number 119054359).

2710 LAUREL OAK DR
STITZEL, HOWARD Bogan (Voter ID number 118935390).
PROSTKO, VERONICA S. (Voter ID number 110447857).

2710 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
STRICKLER, KEVIN Todd (Voter ID number 110753039).
STRICKLER, VICTORIA Gayle (Voter ID number 110753040).

2710 PINE CLUB DR
WOLFE, DEBORAH Mysliwiec (Voter ID number 111181475).
WOLFE, MICHAEL Aaron (Voter ID number 111182154).

2710 SPRING MEADOW DR
RHODES, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 111065836).
RHODES, CHARLES Rodger (Voter ID number 111213223).

2710 WEDGEWOOD DR
EUKOVICH, BRITTANY Leann (Voter ID number 110740379).
EUKOVICH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 110493729).
EUKOVICH, SHERLYN M. (Voter ID number 110493727).
EUKOVICH, STEPHANIE Brianne (Voter ID number 115950100).

2710 WILDER PARK DR
LLOYD, KAY C. (Voter ID number 111080339).
LLOYD, KEVIN Allen (Voter ID number 111232757).
LLOYD, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 110466605).

2710 WILDER RESERVE DR
SWINDLE, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 111206066).
SWINDLE, SHAUN A. (Voter ID number 111160596).

2710 WILDER TRACE CT
HAYNES, MEGAN Renee (Voter ID number 117140707).
FAULKNER, ERIN Nicole (Voter ID number 110753650).

2710 S FAIRWAY DR
ALLIE, DAVID Brian (Voter ID number 110612787).

2710 S WIGGINS RD
BROWNING, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110392633).
BROWNING, VIVIAN Early (Voter ID number 110781858).

2711 ASTON AVE
FLAMM, MARY Jo Cipriotti (Voter ID number 111073148).
FLAMM, WILLIAM Herbert (Voter ID number 111074379).

2711 CLUBHOUSE DR
PRICE, ELISABETH Stephanie (Voter ID number 111056582).
PRICE, PRESTON Parker (Voter ID number 115995784).

2711 FOREST CLUB DR
BOOTHE, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 110801675).
BOOTHE, JOANN Estes (Voter ID number 110651486).

2711 LAUREL OAK DR
WILLIAMS, FRED D. (Voter ID number 110624254).
WILLIAMS, SHERRY Gale (Voter ID number 111098348).

2711 SOUTHERN ESTATES DR
SMITH, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 110382296).
SMITH, HIRAM (Voter ID number 110382299).

2711 WALDEN WOODS DR
BAKER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 112057123).
MATUSIEWICZ, RITA L. (Voter ID number 101926126).
BAKER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114855043).

2711 WILDER PARK DR
VALLIANATOS, ARIS (Voter ID number 111042192).
VALLIANATOS, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 117144676).

2711 E TRAPNELL RD
STEVENS, BEVERLY Jean (Voter ID number 110381346).
STEVENS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 110381347).

2711 S FAIRWAY DR
OLSON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 110869770).
OLSON, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 111165940).

2711 S WIGGINS RD
NAVARRO, JESUS (Voter ID number 111125173).

2712 ASTON AVE
DUNCAN, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 121105191).
DUNCAN, TERRY Michael (Voter ID number 121126972).
REINHARDT, ERIKA (Voter ID number 110932481).

2712 BARRET AVE
SMITH, MARION McCain (Voter ID number 110409787).

2712 CLUBHOUSE DR
DUNN, JEFFREY Edward (Voter ID number 111241249).
DUNN, STACY S. (Voter ID number 113665597).

2712 GOLF LAKE DR
KLOIBER, GLENN F. (Voter ID number 111089401).
KLOIBER, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 111096312).

2712 JIM JOHNSON RD
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Alfredo (Voter ID number 116763813).
HERNANDEZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 111155214).
HERNANDEZ, TERESA (Voter ID number 111156790).

2712 LAUREL OAK DR
OLSON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 107161576).

2712 PINE CLUB DR
LEWIS, MARY Faith (Voter ID number 118714708).
LEWIS, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 117522700).
COSSIO LEWIS, MAYRA Liliana (Voter ID number 118382561).
KAREKA, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 111212201).
KAREKA, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110671851).
LEWIS, CHARITY Ana (Voter ID number 118455996).

2712 SPRING MEADOW DR
COPELAND, MEGAN Brianna (Voter ID number 121249070).
COPELAND, MARSHA Lynn (Voter ID number 118743315).
COPELAND, RANDOLPH Hinton (Voter ID number 110892440).

2712 WALDEN WOODS DR
ROLLINS, KAITLIN Logan (Voter ID number 121324755).
ROLLINS, LESLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 111114889).

2712 WILDER TRACE CT
NAVARRETE, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 120718597).

2712 WALDEN WOODS DR
BOCANEGRA, MARCI Lorraine (Voter ID number 113756813).

2712 WILDER PARK DR
FOWLER, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 111038825).
FOWLER, DEREK Clanton (Voter ID number 114557548).

2712 WILDER RESERVE DR
BURNSIDE, KRISTIN Nicole (Voter ID number 111125667).
SHARP, CRESSENT Sunya (Voter ID number 111138633).

2712 WILDER TRACE CT
NAVARRETE, JORGE Alfredo (Voter ID number 120838475).
NAVARRETE, LUIS Eduardo (Voter ID number 119333601).

2713 ASTON AVE
MCCOY, ERIN Heather (Voter ID number 110689295).
MCCOY, JOELLEN Vogt (Voter ID number 111049139).
MCCOY, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 111136825).

2713 CLUBHOUSE DR
NEELY, BILLY D. (Voter ID number 110634410).
NEELY, JOYCE V. (Voter ID number 110634411).

2713 FOREST CLUB DR
GOODRICH, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 110554372).

2713 HOLLY BLUFF CT
HOOKER, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 121062345).
HOOKER, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 121150045).

2713 LAUREL OAK DR
DUTTON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110545595).
POTTER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 118908133).
POTTER, IRVING R. (Voter ID number 119402003).

2713 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
KNIGHT, CHARLOTTE C. (Voter ID number 110806077).

2713 SPARKMAN RD
WASHOM, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 117058757).
WASHOM, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 117066264).

2713 WALDEN WOODS DR
PARM, DYLON Michael (Voter ID number 119061352).
WESLEY, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 120664054).
STEELE, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 118315511).
STEELE, DAVID Shane (Voter ID number 118197856).
STEELE, KENNEDY Paige (Voter ID number 119060947).

2713 WILDER PARK DR
KAHELIN, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110521965).
KAHELIN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 110496751).

2713 WILDER RESERVE DR
PATTON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 111159864).
PATTON, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 111168727).

2713 WILDER TRACE CT
KEEL, RAYMOND Francis (Voter ID number 111058424).
ANDERSON, JAMES Randall (Voter ID number 116769314).
ANDERSON, LUANNE Loftis (Voter ID number 110399298).
KEEL, SARAH Danielle (Voter ID number 111166147).

2713 E TRAPNELL RD
WELLS, KAYLEE R. (Voter ID number 119489004).
WELLS, RONDA K. (Voter ID number 116752963).

2713 S FAIRWAY DR
BOWDEN, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 116884948).
HARVEY, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 111127557).

2714 BARRET AVE
WHITAKER, ALBERT P. (Voter ID number 111143523).
WHITAKER, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 111143525).

2714 GOLF LAKE DR
BEEMAN, PAMELA Chasse (Voter ID number 111183124).

2714 LAUREL OAK DR
STAFFORD, CATHERINE Hicks (Voter ID number 111080229).
STAFFORD, RICHARD Gordon (Voter ID number 111115453).

2714 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
WILLIAMS, JASON C. (Voter ID number 110525239).
WILLIAMS, CATHY Chiovitti (Voter ID number 110474060).

2714 PINE CLUB DR
POTTS, IRIS Marie (Voter ID number 110775053).
POTTS, JOE A. (Voter ID number 110344807).

2714 WALDEN WOODS DR
THURSTON, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 118233494).
THURSTON, JOSHUA David Bruce (Voter ID number 118988336).
THURSTON, MELISSA Bonnie (Voter ID number 118314973).

2714 WILDER PARK DR
MCQUESTEN, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 110857354).

2714 WILDER RESERVE DR
VIJIL, CARRIE Sue (Voter ID number 120042734).
VIJIL, ROBERT Adam (Voter ID number 120042648).
VIJIL, MEREDITH Sheffield (Voter ID number 110416218).
VIJIL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 110414913).

2714 WILDER TRACE CT
KNOWLES, SHERRY Alisa (Voter ID number 111265108).

2715 ASTON AVE
TURNER, DARLENE Hines (Voter ID number 110424223).
TURNER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110955821).

2715 CLUBHOUSE DR
DODSON, ANGELA Nicole (Voter ID number 115582031).
DODSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 110991183).

2715 FOREST CLUB DR
DEARY-WEISS, MARY V. (Voter ID number 111037228).

2715 GOLF LAKE DR
ALLISON, GILBERT John (Voter ID number 111171523).
ALLISON, MARGARET Moran (Voter ID number 111171520).

2715 JIM JOHNSON RD
CRAMER, JASON John (Voter ID number 111063942).
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 111145116).

2715 LAUREL OAK DR
PLATZER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 110700038).
PLATZER, SHEILAH Lynn (Voter ID number 120417987).

2715 WILDER PARK DR
SCARBORO, JAY G. (Voter ID number 110467134).
SCARBORO, MARION K. (Voter ID number 110478577).

2715 WILDER RESERVE DR
ROBINSON, CINDY Lynn (Voter ID number 110505678).

2715 WILDER TRACE CT
TOLLIVER, KIARA Marie (Voter ID number 117505573).
BROWN, TANYA D. (Voter ID number 110880266).
TOLLIVER, FRED (Voter ID number 117122634).

2716 BARRET AVE
ROGERS, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 104384990).

2716 GOLF LAKE DR
NEWSOME, JESSIE H. (Voter ID number 110379044).

2716 LAUREL OAK DR
TERRY, KARIN I. (Voter ID number 110506670).
TERRY, SEAN Michael Grimm (Voter ID number 111125792).
TERRY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110506662).

2716 WALDEN WOODS DR
BOBACK, DONZETTA Lynn (Voter ID number 110878816).
TORPIN, JANE Griffith (Voter ID number 121151013).
BOBACK, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 110441355).
LAIETTA, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116875684).

2716 WILDER PARK DR
REYES, PABLIN (Voter ID number 116571267).
REYES, ADAN (Voter ID number 115994528).
REYES, ADELA (Voter ID number 116579718).
REYES, PABLIN (Voter ID number 116802608).
REYES, REBECCA (Voter ID number 117692118).

2716 WILDER RESERVE DR
HUTCHINSON, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 110553160).
HUTCHINSON, SHAWN Ashley (Voter ID number 110931337).

2716 WILDER TRACE CT
SCHOCH, ANDREW Tyson (Voter ID number 115626450).
SCHOCH, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 110425203).
SCHOCH, VICKI Sue (Voter ID number 110417289).

2717 ASTON AVE
MORALES, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111160743).
MORALES, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 111169175).
MORALES, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 111241661).

2717 FOREST CLUB DR
BERCHELMANN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 110592687).
BERCHELMANN, JUDY Clark (Voter ID number 111168273).

2717 GOLF LAKE DR
LAGRONE, GARY Roger (Voter ID number 111076990).
LAGRONE, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 110404864).

2717 JIM JOHNSON RD
HARRISON, ANGELA Kay (Voter ID number 110801645).

2717 LAUREL OAK DR
WRIGHT, CHARITY Lyn (Voter ID number 120037932).
LEFEBVRE, AUSTIN John (Voter ID number 121085686).
WRIGHT, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 110484768).
LEFEBVRE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 101566916).

2717 TURKEY CREEK RD
PEREZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 110853117).

2717 WILDER TRACE CT
MARIE, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 101153365).

2717 WALDEN WOODS DR
BROWN, CLIFFORD Lee (Voter ID number 114291990).

2717 WILDER PARK DR
VANDERFORD, DARBI L. (Voter ID number 110784598).
VANDERFORD, DOUG S. (Voter ID number 110550909).

2717 WILDER RESERVE DR
MCCLELLAN, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 111184724).
MCCLELLAN, JEANINE (Voter ID number 114098244).
REED, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 111122303).

2717 WILDER TRACE CT
FLYNN, VERA P. (Voter ID number 110421968).
MURPHY, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 111196802).
MURPHY, SANDRA Flynn (Voter ID number 110439979).

2718 GOLF LAKE DR
RUSS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110864517).

2718 LAUREL OAK DR
WOLFF, JACK Charles (Voter ID number 110920165).
BUCHMAN, BERYLE Solomon (Voter ID number 110380961).

2718 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
SHEPPARD, AARON James (Voter ID number 117739206).
LADD, STEPHANIE Joan (Voter ID number 110766653).

2718 WALDEN WOODS DR
CONNELLY, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 110700274).
CONNELLY, PATRICK Mark (Voter ID number 111200626).

2718 WILDER PARK DR
GUTIERREZ, CANDELARIO (Voter ID number 116334085).

2718 WILDER RESERVE DR
HAZLEY, HIRAM Jerome (Voter ID number 116771537).
POPOVICH, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 110584938).

2719 FOREST CLUB DR
CHRISTIE, HILDA F. (Voter ID number 111185252).
CHRISTIE, PIERCE (Voter ID number 110377876).

2719 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
MITCHELL, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 111213995).
MITCHELL, TIMOTHY Glenn (Voter ID number 111110697).

2719 WALDEN WOODS DR
BONCZ, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 111181104).
BONCZ, MADALYNN Christelle (Voter ID number 110963737).
LONG, VALERIE Denise (Voter ID number 110387593).

2719 WILDER RESERVE DR
CROSS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 110739502).
CROSS, REBECCA Kay (Voter ID number 110786938).

2720 GOLF LAKE DR
VENNING, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 110381763).

2720 LAUREL OAK DR
GOODMAN, MARJORIE O. (Voter ID number 110457023).

2720 WILDER RESERVE DR
SELLERS, KEVIN Gerald (Voter ID number 120417983).
SELLERS, THERESA Ellen (Voter ID number 120421642).
SELLERS, ZACHARY Alan (Voter ID number 120255038).

2720 WILDER TRACE CT
BEVEARD, KINZEE Arianna (Voter ID number 121237046).

2720 WALDEN WOODS DR
LYNN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 110723019).

2721 FOREST CLUB DR
JACKSON, JILL Suzannah (Voter ID number 110985947).
GILLEY, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 110945536).

2721 HORSESHOE DR
BELEN, YAMEL R. (Voter ID number 120170670).
BELEN, PEDRO Juan (Voter ID number 111176949).
STEWART, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 111029800).

2721 WALDEN WOODS DR
TRUDELL, DELBHON J. (Voter ID number 113569900).
TRUDELL, LANNY L. (Voter ID number 113569902).

2721 WILDER RESERVE DR
PARMENTER, CLIFFORD Gordon (Voter ID number 119961201).
PARMENTER, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 115173737).

2721 WILDER TRACE CT
RIZWANA, NAYYER (Voter ID number 120513291).
SHAHAN, TIMOTHY Richard (Voter ID number 117483100).
MUJEEB, SOHAIL (Voter ID number 110754474).

2722 GOLF LAKE DR
TESSITORE, AGNES E. (Voter ID number 111023921).
TESSITORE, JACK M. (Voter ID number 111028552).

2722 LAUREL OAK DR
GRAY, JENNIFER Lea (Voter ID number 120839803).
GRAY, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 111090455).
GRAY, SUSAN Fairchild (Voter ID number 111151106).

2722 MAJESTIC OAKS CT
TAYLOR, MISTY Lupson (Voter ID number 111185758).
TAYLOR, SCOTT (Voter ID number 110580799).
DEVANE, BEVERLY Boggs (Voter ID number 110632412).

2722 WALDEN WOODS DR
GOULD, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 110553154).
HUTTO, REBECCA Poppell (Voter ID number 110412600).

2722 WILDER RESERVE DR
BRUGUERAS, KATHLEEN Johnson (Voter ID number 111158883).
HURD, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 110763710).

2722 WILDER TRACE CT
SMITH, LEANNE Beach (Voter ID number 111237498).
TUTEN, CHRISTAL Mechelle (Voter ID number 111190368).
WETHERINGTON, DON L. (Voter ID number 111237992).

2723 GOLF LAKE DR
SCHLIEMANN, ALICE Jean (Voter ID number 111032421).
SCHLIEMANN, GLEN Frederick (Voter ID number 111032423).

2723 HORSESHOE DR
VANOOSTEN, SANDRA Ruth (Voter ID number 110615731).
VAN OOSTEN, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 110901255).
VANOOSTEN, CHARLES Dean (Voter ID number 110615659).

2723 WALDEN WOODS DR
CHAPPELL, CODI Marie (Voter ID number 119918310).
CHAPPELL, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 114454250).
CHAPPELL, DENNIS Lee (Voter ID number 114186852).

2723 WILDER RESERVE DR
ALVERIO, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 111209989).
ALVERIO, TISHIA J. (Voter ID number 118484100).
CORDERO, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number 110902370).
NUNEZ, CONCEPCION (Voter ID number 111209929).

2723 WILDER TRACE CT
BUSHE, SIERRA E. (Voter ID number 114735431).

2724 GOLF LAKE DR
GOLTERMANN, JEAN Ann (Voter ID number 110394170).

2724 WALDEN WOODS DR
VAUGHAN, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 110910433).
VAUGHAN, RICHARD Anderson (Voter ID number 113739043).

2724 WILDER RESERVE DR
CASTRO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 110719621).
WILD, JEFFREY Joseph (Voter ID number 114228484).

2724 WILDER TRACE CT
BAGLEY, PHILIP Jerry (Voter ID number 100510092).
BAGLEY, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 113775345).

2725 GOLF LAKE DR
OTT, CATHERINE McDermott (Voter ID number 107843613).

2725 HORSESHOE DR
MARTIN, ELI Anderson (Voter ID number 120361736).
MARTIN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 110659175).
MARTIN, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 110659217).

2725 WALDEN WOODS DR
JAMESON, CRAIG Michael (Voter ID number 117116295).

2725 WILDER RESERVE DR
SCROGGS, HORACE Lamar (Voter ID number 120908392).

2725 WALDEN WOODS DR
JAMESON, CARLIE Beth (Voter ID number 114098667).

2725 WILDER RESERVE DR
TAPPANA, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 110681102).
TAPPANA, BARBARA Lynn (Voter ID number 111240868).

2726 GOLF LAKE DR
FARRINGTON, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number 110385711).

2726 WILDER RESERVE DR
VIJIL, JAMES Brian (Voter ID number 111020478).

2726 WILDER TRACE CT
DALOISIO, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110895066).
DITTUS, THERESA Anne (Voter ID number 110895067).

2727 HORSESHOE DR
CAMPBELL, JUSTIN Patrick (Voter ID number 120716059).
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 116500777).
CAMPBELL, PATRICIA Sorensen (Voter ID number 111014408).
CAMPBELL, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 117144157).

2727 WALDEN WOODS DR
BREUGGEMAN, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 110952945).
BREUGGEMAN, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 113844864).

2727 WILDER RESERVE DR
ROBINSON, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 111046466).

2727 WILDER TRACE CT
MCCANTS, CAROL Bettina (Voter ID number 110716637).

2727 S FORBES RD
VICKERY, GUY RICHARD (Voter ID number 110686154).

2728 GOLF LAKE DR
COOPER, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 110501678).

2728 HORSESHOE DR
SCHMIDT, ALLISON Ann (Voter ID number 119813478).
SCHMIDT, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 110482722).
SCHMIDT, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 110549575).

2728 WILDER TRACE CT
CARDWELL, DORINDA J. (Voter ID number 111153566).
CARDWELL, IVAN J. (Voter ID number 111153569).

2729 HORSESHOE DR
TAYLOR, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 120717446).
TAYLOR, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 114718226).
TAYLOR, MARGIE Diane (Voter ID number 111149451).
TAYLOR, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 111153757).

2729 WALDEN WOODS DR
RIVIECCIO, MEGAN (Voter ID number 120242307).

2729 WILDER TRACE CT
DAWSON, DAVID Warren (Voter ID number 111218624).
DAWSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111204876).

2730 GOLF LAKE DR
COLEMAN, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 110724452).
COLEMAN, JOHN Walter (Voter ID number 110724681).

2730 HORSESHOE DR
HICKS, SHANNON Maddox (Voter ID number 108314908).
HICKS, PHIL E. (Voter ID number 110459184).
MADDOX, RYAN G. (Voter ID number 120361827).
STONE, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 110818443).
WINTERS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111083604).

2730 WILDER TRACE CT
DAVIS, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 116182192).
DAVIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 116182185).

2731 HORSESHOE DR
EDUARDO, JANET V. (Voter ID number 110487125).
EDUARDO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 110487126).

2731 WALDEN WOODS DR
WHITAKER, CHRISTINE Denise (Voter ID number 118628317).
WHITAKER, RYAN Dennis (Voter ID number 119315265).

2732 HORSESHOE DR
LESLIE, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 115660737).
MILLER, ERIC Dean (Voter ID number 110729912).
WOOD, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number 110466712).

2732 SYDNEY CROSSINGS WAY
DO, LAM David (Voter ID number 110968267).
DO, LESLIE H. (Voter ID number 110970490).

2732 WALDEN WOODS DR
JAFRI, RAZA (Voter ID number 117638724).

2733 GOLF LAKE DR
MARTIN, JUDY D. (Voter ID number 110382435).

2733 HORSESHOE DR
BROWN, GLENDA E. (Voter ID number 110372667).
BROWN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110618759).
BROWN, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 110348914).

2733 WALDEN WOODS DR
TIDWELL, DAWN Regina (Voter ID number 110740017).
TIDWELL, CORY Mitchell (Voter ID number 114171177).

2734 GOLF LAKE DR
SOTIROS, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number 111021061).
SOTIROS, HARRY (Voter ID number 111021062).

2734 HORSESHOE DR
ALEXICH, DIANNE C. (Voter ID number 111065714).
ALEXICH, MARCUS D. (Voter ID number 110456559).

2735 GOLF LAKE DR
JENKINS, CECIL Lavelle (Voter ID number 110446370).
DAVIS, MATTHEW Craig (Voter ID number 118440868).
JENKINS, EFFIE Carol (Voter ID number 110409221).
MERCER, STEPHEN Jerome (Voter ID number 113654691).

2735 HORSESHOE DR
HARRIS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 116955705).
ADAMS, COREY Dylan (Voter ID number 118819608).

2735 WALDEN WOODS DR
NELSON, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 111237231).

2736 GOLF LAKE DR
PAGE, AMELIA McQuaig (Voter ID number 110734233).
PAGE, JOHNNY Dean (Voter ID number 110441392).

2736 HORSESHOE DR
CARTER, CHRISTINE Kohlmann (Voter ID number 110801901).
CARTER, LAWRENCE Randall (Voter ID number 110801951).

2736 WALDEN WOODS DR
GUTHRIE, ALLISON Paige (Voter ID number 111169506).
GUTHRIE, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 102656650).

2737 HORSESHOE DR
MOORE, BRIAN Arthur (Voter ID number 110692319).
MOORE, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 111028581).

2737 WALDEN WOODS DR
JONES, JULIET Shaw (Voter ID number 110912898).

2738 GOLF LAKE DR
TICKEL, ROBERT Milton (Voter ID number 110382100).
TICKEL, SANDRA Dail (Voter ID number 110382101).

2738 HORSESHOE DR
KIRTLEY, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 113818252).
KIRTLEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 113818256).

2739 HORSESHOE DR
CARROLL, JEREMY W. (Voter ID number 107284362).
CARROLL, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 110725855).
CARROLL, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 111178047).
CARROLL, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 111178048).

2740 GOLF LAKE DR
HUMPHRIES, JIMMY W. (Voter ID number 110399915).
HUMPHRIES, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 111006115).

2740 WALDEN WOODS DR
ARMITAGE, LAUREN Jane (Voter ID number 116802814).

2741 HORSESHOE DR
CARDONA, LOUIS Anthony (Voter ID number 111092747).
BUTLER, BRENT James (Voter ID number 115582257).

2742 GOLF LAKE DR
SHUFF, WAYNE Homer (Voter ID number 110408815).
SCHERBAUM, BERNARD J B (Voter ID number 111105667).

2743 HORSESHOE DR
READ, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 110539840).
READ, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 110539841).

2744 GOLF LAKE DR
PERRY, TED H. (Voter ID number 120022818).
PERRY, DIANE Crum (Voter ID number 106526761).
PERRY, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 119370542).

2745 HORSESHOE DR
TAFE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 110886502).

2746 GOLF LAKE DR
MOLL, FRED L. (Voter ID number 110977591).
MOLL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110977588).

2746 WALDEN WOODS DR
GOSS, SPENSER Elliott (Voter ID number 121102634).
GOSS, MARE Michelle (Voter ID number 118990673).
GOSS, VINCENT Andrew (Voter ID number 119090920).

2747 HORSESHOE DR
BARTA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 110503436).
REED, BRYAN Clayton (Voter ID number 110845768).

2747 WALDEN WOODS DR
HARTLINE, HILLARY Lynne (Voter ID number 110792937).
HARTLINE, DUSTIN Roy (Voter ID number 114586972).

2748 WALDEN WOODS DR
COOK, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 120532301).

2749 WALDEN WOODS DR
MELENDEZ, JESUS (Voter ID number 110913597).
REYES, YAJAIRA (Voter ID number 111235391).

2750 WALDEN WOODS DR
CIARAVINO, JOHN William (Voter ID number 121304589).
CIARAVINO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 121304468).
WATERS, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 117823172).

2751 GOLF LAKE DR
PERRY, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 119333805).

2751 WALDEN WOODS DR
CRUTCHFIELD, LAITISHIA Nicole (Voter ID number 114591932).
CRUTCHFIELD, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 111068433).
CRUTCHFIELD, EARL (Voter ID number 111052682).

2752 GOLF LAKE DR
FULMER, JEAN (Voter ID number 110968991).

2752 WALDEN WOODS DR
LOPEZ, JORGE Humberto (Voter ID number 111180333).
POLANCO, WIGBERTO Jose (Voter ID number 111183473).
LOPEZ, LINDA Ellen (Voter ID number 111180454).

2753 GOLF LAKE DR
HAMBY, MONICA Butera (Voter ID number 116044138).
HAMBY, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 111166864).

2753 WALDEN WOODS DR
SHEFFIELD, RONALD Carlton (Voter ID number 113769708).

2754 GOLF LAKE DR
THOMAS, KIM G. (Voter ID number 110746976).

2756 GOLF LAKE DR
WHITEHURST, MARIAN A. (Voter ID number 110426527).

2760 GOLF LAKE DR
JOLLES, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 110967472).
KOHL, NELSON H. (Voter ID number 110967466).

2761 GOLF LAKE DR
RAGSDALE, EVELYN Ryals (Voter ID number 110474913).

2762 GOLF LAKE DR
BROWN, NICHOLAS Drennan (Voter ID number 110709193).

2764 GOLF LAKE DR
BRANNOCK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 111061065).

2766 GOLF LAKE DR
CRUM, PEGGY Butler (Voter ID number 110655907).
CRUM, TERRENCE Willell (Voter ID number 110920606).

2768 GOLF LAKE DR
GONZALEZ, ANGEL (Voter ID number 110546740).
GONZALEZ, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 110546741).

2770 GOLF LAKE DR
KNECHT, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 110372883).

2772 GOLF LAKE DR
WILLIS, JACOB Dane (Voter ID number 121004093).
CAMPBELL WILLIS, MEGHAN Brittany (Voter ID number 121029400).
FULGHUM, BARBARA Jane (Voter ID number 110758031).
OPAROWSKI, JANE Adeline (Voter ID number 106502401).

2774 GOLF LAKE DR
COLLINGE, ALFRED E. (Voter ID number 111057934).
COLLINGE, SUE Ann M (Voter ID number 111057941).

2776 GOLF LAKE DR
PELHAM, LINDSAY Marie (Voter ID number 114201850).

2778 GOLF LAKE DR
MCGEE, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 111143757).
MOLDEN, DANNY Toshio (Voter ID number 111141503).
MOLDEN, TOSHIKO (Voter ID number 111048185).

2780 GOLF LAKE DR
SMITH, EVELYN Shearin (Voter ID number 110381326).

2781 GOLF LAKE DR
STARMER, ELLEN Pace (Voter ID number 114093312).
STARMER, CHARLES Franklin (Voter ID number 114093302).

2782 GOLF LAKE DR
GUTOWSKI, ARTHUR Frank (Voter ID number 111105877).
GUTOWSKI, BETTY Kupec (Voter ID number 111105858).

2784 GOLF LAKE DR
WILLIAMS, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111006561).

2785 GOLF LAKE DR
BUFFINGTON, KAY M. (Voter ID number 110498844).

2786 GOLF LAKE DR
BURNS, LEO D. (Voter ID number 110494902).
BURNS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 110494898).

2788 GOLF LAKE DR
CROSBY, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 110442480).
CROSBY, HARLEY A. (Voter ID number 110469471).

2790 GOLF LAKE DR
BRITTON, CORINNE Renee (Voter ID number 119655077).

2791 GOLF LAKE DR
SPOONER, SALLY H. (Voter ID number 115603311).

2792 GOLF LAKE DR
DAVIS, AMANDA Joanne (Voter ID number 115237192).

2793 GOLF LAKE DR
ALFORD, MADELINE F. (Voter ID number 110536791).
BROWN, EDWARD Martin (Voter ID number 111100435).

2794 GOLF LAKE DR
PAGE, JOHNNY D. (Voter ID number 110382021).
PAGE, REBA J. (Voter ID number 110418417).

2795 GOLF LAKE DR
BELISLE, MELVIN R. (Voter ID number 110378650).
BELISLE, CLINTON Jeanette (Voter ID number 110378649).
PACE, LUVENIA B. (Voter ID number 110771704).

2796 GOLF LAKE DR
SMITH, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 110623508).
SMITH, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 111137057).
SMITH, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110408065).

2798 GOLF LAKE DR
LUKE, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 110487868).
LUKE, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 110487867).

28 BARRON DR
VELA, LISA (Voter ID number 115503708).
HARDIN, TANYA Marie (Voter ID number 111217303).
TIMMONS, KELLY Lynne (Voter ID number 110894018).

2800 CYPRESS CT
DURRANCE, MATTHEW Brandon (Voter ID number 111059678).
DURRANCE, RHONDA Rachel (Voter ID number 110606776).

2800 HAMMOCK DR
HISEL, HEIDI S. (Voter ID number 110654824).
HISEL, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 110654825).

2801 ASTON AVE
BROWN, ANDREW Paul (Voter ID number 111257073).
BROWN, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 110492606).

2801 BARRET AVE
DAY, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 110978256).
DAY, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number 110978257).

2801 BROOKE PINES CT
SHELTON, CAYCI Tenille (Voter ID number 110772170).
SHELTON, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 110772176).

2801 CYPRESS CT
EBEN, DENISE Michelle (Voter ID number 110645719).

2801 CLEMONS RD
COCHRAN, ROXIE L. (Voter ID number 110433838).
METHENY, VICTORIA Leanne (Voter ID number 119486311).

2801 CLUBHOUSE DR
SHILLADY, CARLA Jean (Voter ID number 110521858).
SHILLADY, JOSEPH Hart (Voter ID number 110555325).

2801 CYPRESS CT
EBEN, LARRY (Voter ID number 110645718).
EBEN, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 111235330).
EBEN, TYLYNN S. (Voter ID number 118304640).

2801 DER RD
PRICE, JACOB Brooks (Voter ID number 119130618).
PRICE, KIMBERLY Michele (Voter ID number 110580871).
PRICE, ROY Alan (Voter ID number 110562990).

2801 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BOOKER, ERIN Miller (Voter ID number 117178841).

2801 JAP TUCKER RD
COFFEE, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 110693817).
GAY, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 111034890).
GAY, TRACY Jo (Voter ID number 110481569).
MARTIN, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 111054353).

2801 MEDULLA RD
CANNON, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 110486495).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
APT 17

DAUB, ERIC Logan (Voter ID number 120499309).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 12

GUADALUPE, LISSETTE Aitza (Voter ID number 120000855).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 15

WELLS, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 120926448).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 2

WATSON, ERICA Michelle (Voter ID number 110781719).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 9

GUTIERREZ, CONRADO (Voter ID number 111184820).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 8

POWELL, TONYA Deon (Voter ID number 119329610).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 1

MASTERS, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 116670461).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 15

GRACIDA, IRMA Barrientos (Voter ID number 111121194).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 16

ESCALANTE, RONALDO (Voter ID number 120482382).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 6

RAYO, ERIC (Voter ID number 121338358).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 11

OCALLAGHAN, EMMA Lorraine (Voter ID number 119651720).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 2

LEVENBERG, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119290234).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
BABB, KIRA Lee (Voter ID number 114588453).
KERRIGAN, BRANDI C L (Voter ID number 110716902).
MOBLEY, TAWONA Sue (Voter ID number 114299906).
OWENS, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115459569).
STRAKA, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 111103157).
YOUNG, PERRY George (Voter ID number 115459582).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
APT 13

EPPS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 119471845).
GEORGE, JUANITA (Voter ID number 104320867).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 14

DELA CRUZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 116568873).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 9

MOORE, HEATHER Honey (Voter ID number 118477473).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 1

MASTERS, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 114395787).

2801 MUD LAKE RD
LOT 17

SMITH, CHRISTINA Rae (Voter ID number 114186938).

2801 NESMITH ESTATES LN
BATES, SHEILA Anderson (Voter ID number 110988578).
WILLIAMS, SHEILA Dunbar (Voter ID number 110430580).

2801 SPRING VISTA CT
REIZ, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 111163865).
REIZ, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 111163808).

2801 WEDGEWOOD DR
BALDRIDGE, GERRI S. (Voter ID number 111200456).
PAGE, RAYMOND Warrin (Voter ID number 111190554).

2801 WILDER PARK DR
BURDETTE, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 111061603).

2802 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
RAIFORD, HARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 116933645).
RAYFORD, HARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 113816620).

2802 BARRET AVE
ZARING, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 110669223).
ZARING, JUDY Lee (Voter ID number 110924155).

2802 BROOKE PINES CT
HAYWARD, ADAM Steven (Voter ID number 116948726).
RUMORE, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 117232229).

2802 CLUBHOUSE DR
WOODARD, AMY Barreras (Voter ID number 113572467).
WOODARD, DANIEL Kyle (Voter ID number 113683994).

2802 CYPRESS CT
FONTAINE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 110513617).
FONTAINE, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 110513618).

2802 DER RD
HEATON, BRAD Crandall (Voter ID number 110408813).
HEATON, WANDA Hendricks (Voter ID number 110409827).

2802 FOREST CLUB DR
CROSS, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 111071743).
CROSS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 110759393).

2802 HAMMOCK DR
MILLS, CLEVELAND Thomas (Voter ID number 119492250).
DEVERA, MATTHEW Richard (Voter ID number 120712193).
SMITH, CHERYLL Lynn (Voter ID number 110494914).

2802 HAMPTON PLACE CT
PORTER, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 114269239).
PORTER, WILLIE Robert (Voter ID number 110674546).

2802 PINE CLUB DR
CUNNINGHAM, LINDSEY (Voter ID number 119197044).
CUNNINGHAM, SHANNON Lyn (Voter ID number 117741529).
CUNNINGHAM, CINDY G. (Voter ID number 110998464).

2802 SPRING VISTA CT
FREEMAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110442807).
FREEMAN, HARRY T. (Voter ID number 110442805).

2802 WEDGEWOOD DR
PATOUNIS, CANDACE A. (Voter ID number 102671309).
PATOUNIS, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 102671277).
TYSON, NICOLE Alexis (Voter ID number 111043338).

2802 WILDER PARK DR
WALL, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 110422287).

2802 S FORBES RD
OWENS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 110876419).

2802 S WIGGINS RD
MOORE, JOHNNY BRYANT (Voter ID number 111155718).
DENNISON, MILFORD Joshua (Voter ID number 113797484).
DOWDY, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 119401975).
COX, KATHY Keel (Voter ID number 111032414).

2803 ASTON AVE
FERRELL, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 110572289).
FERRELL, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 110490839).
SMITH, ALEXA (Voter ID number 116307049).

2803 BARRET AVE
CAYON, ALEX (Voter ID number 110626352).
CAYON, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110697784).
CAYON, DANIELLE R. (Voter ID number 118906001).
CAYON, JOSHUA Alejandro (Voter ID number 118960066).

2803 BROOKE PINES CT
BROWN, BARRY Lynnwood (Voter ID number 117750244).
SCOTT-BROWN, HELEN Gerald (Voter ID number 107881638).

2803 CLUBHOUSE DR
GIANGRECO, HELEN Patricia (Voter ID number 110876173).
GIANGRECO, A Andrew (Voter ID number 110876171).

2803 CYPRESS CT
REID, KATHRYN G. (Voter ID number 110396408).
REID, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 110402797).

2803 DER RD
WHEELER, DENISE Davidson (Voter ID number 110874550).
WHEELER, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110792494).
WHEELER, JAMES Jackson (Voter ID number 110923521).

2803 FOREST CLUB DR
BERRY, DENISE Pryor (Voter ID number 111013298).
BERRY, TOM E. (Voter ID number 111012899).

2803 JAP TUCKER RD
DAVIS, MARK Douglas (Voter ID number 117256991).
HARGROVE, VINA Aueraux (Voter ID number 110402999).

2803 PINE CLUB DR
WAMSER, ALFORD Frank (Voter ID number 110612312).
WAMSER, MARY Irish (Voter ID number 110612313).

2803 SPRING HEAD LOOP
ELLIOTT, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 120498081).
SIMS, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120498168).

2803 SPRING VISTA CT
PATEL, MINABEN Yogeshkumar (Voter ID number 110687466).

2803 SPRING HEAD LOOP
JENSEN, KERRY E. (Voter ID number 111143947).

2803 SPRING MEADOW DR
HEDENKAMP, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 111140483).
HEDENKAMP, MIRIAM J. (Voter ID number 111140492).
NORTON, CHERYL Goddard (Voter ID number 120812613).

2803 SPRING VISTA CT
PATEL, MAUNIKA Y. (Voter ID number 110665320).
PATEL, SAGAR Y. (Voter ID number 110687021).

2803 TURKEY CREEK RD
O'NEAL, VAN Byrd (Voter ID number 110382264).

2803 WEDGEWOOD DR
CRUTCHFIELD, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 110441315).
CRUTCHFIELD, AMY Christine (Voter ID number 111126558).
CRUTCHFIELD, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 110381844).

2803 WILDER PARK DR
GRIFFIN, SHELLEY Deanne (Voter ID number 110792327).
GRIFFIN, SIM Andrew (Voter ID number 110464524).
MCDONALD, ASHLEY Griffin (Voter ID number 110893771).
MCDONALD, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 120121453).

2803 S FRONTAGE RD
ARGUELLES, ANGELENA S. (Voter ID number 111180159).

2804 BROOKE PINES CT
ROBBINS, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 121249131).

2804 BARRET AVE
BENNING, CYNTHIA Mize (Voter ID number 111002114).
BENNING, DOUGLAS Lee (Voter ID number 111002117).

2804 CLUBHOUSE DR
VAN SCHAICK, JILL Louise (Voter ID number 110818404).
BLAIR, DANIEL Coulson (Voter ID number 119433373).

2804 DER RD
WRIGHT, CAMERON Shane (Voter ID number 110937734).

2804 FOREST CLUB DR
BRICKER, BOBBIE (Voter ID number 110599505).
BRICKER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 110599504).

2804 HAMMOCK DR
MCINTIRE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 117846632).
MCINTIRE, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 111233591).
MCINTIRE, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 111233612).

2804 HAMPTON PLACE CT
ADOMIS, DANA M. (Voter ID number 119939582).
ADOMIS, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 110706855).

2804 J L REDMAN PKWY
APT 102

MACHOL, ALEXA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115108113).

2804 PINE CLUB DR
LUDWICK, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 110516918).
LUDWICK, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 110927986).

2804 SPRING MEADOW DR
BRAUN, DUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 120716088).

2804 STEWART ACRES LN
JONES, JOHN RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 110497750).

2804 SPRING MEADOW DR
BRAUN, LORETTA Monika (Voter ID number 111220752).

2804 SPRING VISTA CT
JOHNSON, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 111069035).

2804 STEWART ACRES LN
JONES, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 116772355).

2804 WEDGEWOOD DR
MANEE, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number 110418922).
MANEE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 110402441).

2804 S FORBES RD
MONTANEZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 110863807).
MONTANEZ, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number 110601804).
MONTANEZ-MATOS, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 110437842).

2804 S WIGGINS RD
VUKMANIC, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111037121).
VUKMANIC, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 110430759).

2804 W TRAPNELL RD
ST AMAND, HEATHER Ruth (Voter ID number 119972324).

2805 ASTON AVE
SMITH, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 121021603).
SMITH, CAITLYN Marie (Voter ID number 116963009).
SMITH, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 110615652).
SMITH, STEVE Wayne (Voter ID number 110615654).

2805 BROOKE PINES CT
WILLAFORD, MEGAN Nicole (Voter ID number 117809338).

2805 BARRET AVE
WITMER, JANET Sue (Voter ID number 111246201).

2805 CYPRESS CT
PARKER, VICTORIA Kelly (Voter ID number 121050993).
PARKER, FRANCIS K. (Voter ID number 117054167).
PARKER, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 111223791).

2805 FOREST CLUB DR
MURPHY, PETER Thomas (Voter ID number 117452478).
MURPHY, PETER I. (Voter ID number 100269299).
MURPHY, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 110893079).

2805 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BRYSON, VAN (Voter ID number 112820712).
BRYSON, ROBERT Kenneth (Voter ID number 100855428).

2805 NESMITH ESTATES LN
ZAPPIA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110984514).

2805 PINE CLUB DR
NESS, JEFFREY George (Voter ID number 111174712).
NESS, KELLY Sue (Voter ID number 111178074).

2805 SEDONA TRCE
EDELMAN, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number 110495611).

2805 SPRING VISTA CT
BENNETT, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 111007857).

2805 SEDONA TRCE
EDELMAN, SHEILA Kay (Voter ID number 110451825).

2805 SPRING HEAD LOOP
MERCADO CHICO, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 111237998).
MERCADO, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 115317668).

2805 SPRING MEADOW DR
SHELBY, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 110777562).
SHELBY, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 110885904).

2805 SPRING VISTA CT
BENNETT, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 110569824).

2805 WEDGEWOOD DR
HIXON, ANDREA Kaye (Voter ID number 104517153).
HIXON, CHARLES (Voter ID number 104517267).

2805 S FORBES RD
REGISTER, ALAN B. (Voter ID number 110492450).

2805 S FRONTAGE RD
WESOLOSKI, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 113783148).

2805 S FORBES RD
GOODSON, PAMELA Grant (Voter ID number 116529731).
REGISTER, DELVA W. (Voter ID number 110363681).
REGISTER, RUBEN Wallace (Voter ID number 110392625).

2805 S FRONTAGE RD
BRADDY, WILLIAM Arthur (Voter ID number 110576681).

2805 S WIGGINS RD
CLAYTON, JUDY Gilbert (Voter ID number 111107919).
CLAYTON, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 110956673).
VILLALOBOS, NANCY Maxine (Voter ID number 117125366).

2806 ABBIE ALDERMAN WAY
ROSE, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 116200403).

2806 ASTON AVE
SHAFFER, DON Michael (Voter ID number 114454198).
SHAFFER, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 114450785).

2806 BARRET AVE
PATEL, HITESHI (Voter ID number 119920521).
PATEL, KALINDINI Kaushik (Voter ID number 110879928).
PATEL, KAUSHIKKUMAR Maganbhai (Voter ID number 110908745).
PATEL, ROSHINI (Voter ID number 119920524).

2806 BROOKE PINES CT
GRONDIN, TONI Nicole (Voter ID number 107394497).
POLSELLI, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 111178661).

2806 CLAY TURNER RD
TACKETT, MYRTIE B. (Voter ID number 110370041).
TACKETT, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 110635271).

2806 CLUBHOUSE DR
SCOTT, VAY Louise (Voter ID number 111051656).

2806 DER RD
BACCAMAZZI, TINA Carol (Voter ID number 111239582).
BACCAMAZZI, MICHAEL Walter (Voter ID number 110925592).

2806 FOREST CLUB DR
BRAY, JULIA Struth (Voter ID number 110392612).
BRAY, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 110380943).
SWIETLIK, MARYANN (Voter ID number 110845418).

2806 HAMPTON PLACE CT
NICHOLS, BRUCE Watson (Voter ID number 111101213).

2806 HAMMOCK DR
RITER, JANICE Rose (Voter ID number 110507249).
RITER, MARIAN Rose (Voter ID number 110507250).

2806 HAMPTON PLACE CT
FARRELL, FRANCES (Voter ID number 111043116).
NICHOLS, MAUREEN F. (Voter ID number 115723394).

2806 J L REDMAN PKWY
APT 201

BROWN, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 120552988).

2806 J L REDMAN PKWY
APT 202

BINGLE, AUDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 113707449).

2806 J L REDMAN PKWY
APT 203

DOUCETTE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 111190864).

2806 J L REDMAN PKWY
RODRIGUEZ, TIMOTHY Aaron (Voter ID number 111264293).

2806 J L REDMAN PKWY
APT 202

NOE, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 117023819).

2806 MEDULLA RD
TROWBRIDGE, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 118715230).
TROWBRIDGE, HANNAH Grace (Voter ID number 119127040).
TROWBRIDGE, KACI Erin (Voter ID number 119287854).
DOYEN, GREG Matthew (Voter ID number 111123532).
DOYEN, JENNY Gresham (Voter ID number 111106171).
MOORE, JOHNNY Richard (Voter ID number 111075520).
MOORE, SALLY K. (Voter ID number 111075664).
TROWBRIDGE, ROBERT Gerald (Voter ID number 113765180).
TROWBRIDGE, SHARI R. (Voter ID number 113763433).

2806 NESMITH ESTATES LN
TYLER, LEIGH Ellen (Voter ID number 111095809).
TYLER, MATTHEW Frank (Voter ID number 111053175).

2806 PINE CLUB DR
DINOFSKY, REECE Paul (Voter ID number 121324723).
REDDEN, ERIC C. (Voter ID number 110910720).
KOCHANEK, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 110522178).
REDDEN, MELANIE Marie (Voter ID number 111015306).

2806 SEDONA TRCE
GLAROS, JOHN Adrian (Voter ID number 110985556).
GLAROS, ANGELA Dawn (Voter ID number 110851075).
GLAROS, ANGELA Dawn (Voter ID number 118752704).
MOHLER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 111030128).

2806 SPRING MEADOW DR
COLETTI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 100563008).
COLETTI, CANDICE Gale (Voter ID number 100520238).

2806 SPRING VISTA CT
CORGAN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 110592110).
CORGAN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 110654158).
CORGAN, SHAYNE C. (Voter ID number 117304063).

2806 WEDGEWOOD DR
STONE, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 110545605).
STONE, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 110545604).

2806 S FORBES RD
LETO, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 110900529).

2807 ASTON AVE
DEBLIECK, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 110966827).
DEBLIECK, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 111186966).

2807 BARRET AVE
LAMB, NEIL F. (Voter ID number 110793682).
DELGADO, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 111148693).
LAMB, JACQUELINE Judge (Voter ID number 111140791).

2807 CLUBHOUSE DR
ORSO, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 119995932).
ORSO, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 120118885).
PHILLIPS, LORI A. (Voter ID number 110539859).

2807 DER RD
GODWIN, JACKIE G. (Voter ID number 111009825).

2807 FOREST CLUB DR
PETRAITIS, MARGENE Stowe (Voter ID number 110633224).
PETRAITIS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 110508909).

2807 PINE CLUB DR
RICH, CAROLYN Jean (Voter ID number 110500289).
RICH, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 110643797).

2807 SPRING MEADOW DR
FLOCK, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 110602116).
FLOCK, ERIC V. (Voter ID number 110609587).

2807 TURKEY CREEK RD
KISSOON, BASMAT (Voter ID number 110695302).

2807 WEDGEWOOD DR
HALL, DOUGLAS Matthew (Voter ID number 111048383).
HALL, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 110464528).
HALL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110923210).

2807 WILDER PARK DR
OLSON, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 108668247).

2807 S FRONTAGE RD
FALKENBERG, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number 119526829).
MANN, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 118608528).
MANN, WHITNEY Raye (Voter ID number 118628104).

2808 BARRET AVE
MANFRE, JACOB R. (Voter ID number 120448419).
MANFRE, CARLY Danielle (Voter ID number 120448585).
MANFRE, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 110521714).
MANFRE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 110488889).
MANFRE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 115578921).

2808 DER RD
GREEN HUTTO, KIMBERLY Kaye (Voter ID number 110473800).

2808 FOREST CLUB DR
YOUNG, ANDREW Carroll (Voter ID number 110656535).
YOUNG, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 110647977).

2808 HAMMOCK DR
PLUNGIS, CHARLES Frank (Voter ID number 119294670).
PLUNGIS, MARY G. (Voter ID number 110541268).

2808 HAMPTON PLACE CT
REIBSOME, TRYSTAN Nicole (Voter ID number 121003047).
AYERS, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 110563933).
AYERS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 110563932).

2808 MCWETHERBEE LN
PANNY, KRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 111104783).
PANNY, RACHEL Lee (Voter ID number 111249460).
MEDINA, ALYSSA Lee (Voter ID number 119804839).

2808 PINE CLUB DR
ROLLYSON, RHETT Hamilton (Voter ID number 110604627).
ROLLYSON, TARA McGinnes (Voter ID number 110587702).

2808 STEWART ACRES LN
DEVANE, CARMEN Nicole (Voter ID number 119805374).
DEVANE, DERICK Evan (Voter ID number 117319863).
TENNYSON, KATHY Baty (Voter ID number 115452398).

2808 TOM BREWER LN
SPROUSE, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 110861040).

2808 WEDGEWOOD DR
STARE, CARA J. (Voter ID number 110479025).
STARE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 110608425).

2808 WILDER PARK DR
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTEN I. (Voter ID number 116563403).
COOK, FAYE L. (Voter ID number 110502262).

2808 S FORBES RD
RUIZ, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 121249193).
MENDOZA, MARTA M. (Voter ID number 110725871).

2809 ASTON AVE
CURTIS, BRUCE Melburn (Voter ID number 110612559).
CURTIS, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 110613795).

2809 BARRET AVE
STONE, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 110855123).
STONE, LORI Julaine (Voter ID number 110590894).

2809 CLUBHOUSE DR
SNYDER, ADAM Justin (Voter ID number 111096981).
SNYDER, CANDICE Michelle (Voter ID number 111160662).
HATCH, JOSHUA Floyd (Voter ID number 111231080).
MC DERMOTT, RYAN Allen (Voter ID number 110905802).
MCDERMOTT, REX White (Voter ID number 110948050).
MCDERMOTT, ZONIA Ocasio (Voter ID number 110947937).
OJEDA, VIVIAN O. (Voter ID number 110634652).

2809 FOREST CLUB DR
DRAVES, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 111047992).
DRAVES, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 110995904).

2809 HAMMOCK DR
SATCHELL, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 120139572).
BRANNEN, JARED Bishop (Voter ID number 114387077).
BRANNEN, JASON P. (Voter ID number 110522228).

2809 JIM JOHNSON RD
FLORES, IMELDA (Voter ID number 117787042).

2809 MEDULLA RD
DOUGLASS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 110555488).
DOUGLASS, KATHERINE Miles (Voter ID number 110400975).

2809 NESMITH ESTATES LN
GRIMM, DANIEL Kevin (Voter ID number 102342191).
GRIMM, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 102360038).

2809 PINE CLUB DR
KITCHENS, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 118601668).
KITCHENS, GARRETT William (Voter ID number 121240016).
KITCHENS, CONNOR J. (Voter ID number 118438364).
KITCHENS, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110488801).
KITCHENS, TONI L. (Voter ID number 110641509).

2809 SEDONA TRCE
HATFIELD, JASON Jay (Voter ID number 111195732).
HATFIELD, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 111036163).

2809 SPRING MEADOW DR
CASTAGNO, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 117124151).
DOS REIS, CRISTIANO A. (Voter ID number 116462901).
DOS REIS, MARIFRANCE A. (Voter ID number 116462920).

2809 TURKEY CREEK RD
CERVANTES, MONICA T. (Voter ID number 110715151).
TREJO, MISAEL Carmine (Voter ID number 120135496).
CERVANTES, SOLIM Trejo (Voter ID number 110781750).
ESKAMIRE, MARY Carmen (Voter ID number 111004772).
TREJO, MARIBEL Ruby (Voter ID number 120680468).
TREJO, SENIA (Voter ID number 118773431).
TREJO, ISMAEL Cervantes (Voter ID number 111244755).
TREJO, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 114266772).

2809 WILDER PARK DR
BRYANT, ROBERT Andrew (Voter ID number 110860872).
BRYANT, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 113618779).

2809 E TRAPNELL RD
STONE, WAYNE Allen (Voter ID number 111172475).

2810 BARRET AVE
TATUM, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 110687281).
TATUM, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 110687306).

2810 CLUBHOUSE DR
CASOLARO, SALVATORE Frank (Voter ID number 110472313).
SANDUSKY, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 111095780).

2810 DER RD
WRIGHT, KIM Ayers (Voter ID number 110521961).
WRIGHT, BENJAMIN Wynn (Voter ID number 103657539).

2810 FOREST CLUB DR
POTTS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110651497).
POTTS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 110651429).
POTTS, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 111138863).

2810 HAMMOCK DR
CARBAUGH, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 110658776).
CARBAUGH, CHRISTOPHER Brian (Voter ID number 110991644).

2810 MEDULLA RD
TERRAZAS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 110643181).
TERRAZAS, ANTONIO R. (Voter ID number 111073786).

2810 NESMITH ESTATES LN
DUNBAR, LANAY Marcal (Voter ID number 121337526).
DUNBAR, NADIA J'Nay (Voter ID number 114855611).

2810 PINE CLUB DR
WRIGHT, DEANA Beard (Voter ID number 110891238).

2810 SPRING MEADOW DR
ADAMS, CHARLENE Christina (Voter ID number 111174923).

2810 SEDONA TRCE
SMITH, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 110688281).
SMITH, KRISTEN Deloris (Voter ID number 110614961).

2810 WILDER PARK DR
CHAMPION, VICTOR Delano (Voter ID number 111065050).

2811 ASTON AVE
ARMATAS, ALEXANDER Phillip (Voter ID number 119253705).
LATIMER, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 116277550).
LATIMER, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 110543431).

2811 BARRET AVE
SWINDAL, J (Voter ID number 115778085).
SWINDAL, REGINA G. (Voter ID number 110792329).
SWINDAL, RICKY Dwane (Voter ID number 110753345).

2811 CLUBHOUSE DR
MCMINN, MICHAEL Harvey (Voter ID number 111200146).
MCMINN, WILLA Lee (Voter ID number 111200148).

2811 DER RD
PETERSON, KEITH B. (Voter ID number 110949108).

2811 FOREST CLUB DR
KIMBRELL, JERED Michael (Voter ID number 110710187).
HOWARD, GASTON Taylor (Voter ID number 119846270).
HOWARD, KRISTA Brock (Voter ID number 111143717).
HOWARD, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 111013660).

2811 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BUTLER, VICTOR Charles (Voter ID number 116981295).

2811 HAMMOCK DR
BERN, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number 110549656).

2811 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
STIEFF, CRYSTAL D. (Voter ID number 110861342).
STIEFF, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 110797176).
DE LA TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119703534).

2811 PINE CLUB DR
SIZEMORE, ALISON Lynn (Voter ID number 120402453).
SIZEMORE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 110531740).
SIZEMORE, SYLVIA Joyce (Voter ID number 110626376).

2811 SPRING MEADOW DR
CHERUP, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 110404975).

2811 TURKEY CREEK RD
HERSHEY, STACY Frances (Voter ID number 120594081).
SURESH, NEIL K. (Voter ID number 110739423).
TULSI, MAYLENE Bissoondyal (Voter ID number 114630991).

2811 1/2 TURKEY CREEK RD
SITARAM, BHANMATEE (Voter ID number 111191757).

2812 BARRET AVE
ANDERSON, SEAN David (Voter ID number 118289629).
ANDERSON, SHARON Eileen (Voter ID number 110806970).

2812 CLUBHOUSE DR
CARROLL, MARTIN Philip (Voter ID number 110674966).
CARROLL, MICHELE Lynch (Voter ID number 110940844).

2812 FOREST CLUB DR
HARRINGTON, DANIEL Bernard (Voter ID number 111199382).
HARRINGTON, DARCY Jean (Voter ID number 111199296).

2812 HAMMOCK DR
BECKER, DAVID Evan (Voter ID number 111061426).
BECKER, GINA L. (Voter ID number 111040013).

2812 HAMPTON PLACE CT
GRANT, QUILTONYA C. (Voter ID number 113627241).

2812 PINE CLUB DR
DOMINGUES, BRENDA Newsome (Voter ID number 113959000).
DOMINGUES, MARIO F. (Voter ID number 110963010).

2812 SPRING MEADOW DR
HINDMARCH, HOPE Noelie (Voter ID number 120663155).
HINDMARCH, ROBERT Phillip (Voter ID number 110835715).
ROEHR, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 110706082).

2812 WILDER PARK DR
KIRCHNER, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 120011310).

2813 ASTON AVE
CRIBBS, HOLLY Jo (Voter ID number 120663219).
ALLIE, BROOKE Alexis (Voter ID number 118897690).
CRIBBS, LLOYD Wayne (Voter ID number 120957841).

2813 BARRET AVE
O'HALLORAN, MARK Edmund (Voter ID number 111133402).
OHALLORAN, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number 110999685).

2813 CLUBHOUSE DR
FRY-STEMNOCK, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 110646310).

2813 FOREST CLUB DR
CLAYTON, MARY C. (Voter ID number 110525307).
CLAYTON, THOMAS Kevin (Voter ID number 113982704).

2813 HAMMOCK DR
POPEK, MARK R. (Voter ID number 115578966).
POPEK, DENNIS (Voter ID number 111152398).
POPEK, SHARON Rose (Voter ID number 110849974).

2813 NESMITH ESTATES LN
MHAMDI, MAENELL LYNN (Voter ID number 110626206).
MHAMDI, MEHREZ B. (Voter ID number 110775654).

2813 PINE CLUB DR
COUGHLAN, CHARLES Williams (Voter ID number 118048465).
COUGHLAN, JILL Kark (Voter ID number 118044716).
CROUSE, CHRISTOPHER Gene (Voter ID number 119391700).
CROUSE, LYDIA Michele (Voter ID number 119393764).

2813 SEDONA TRCE
OOM, JOHN (Voter ID number 110605412).
OOM, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 110540533).

2813 SPRING MEADOW DR
PAYNE, CRAIG William (Voter ID number 110739453).
PAYNE, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 110739454).

2813 TURKEY CREEK RD
HERNANDEZ, EULALIO (Voter ID number 110634404).

2813 WILDER PARK DR
MOORE, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 110634398).
MOORE, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 110615695).

2814 BARRET AVE
STILES, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 110985620).
STILES, TRECIA C. (Voter ID number 110989773).

2814 CLUBHOUSE DR
CLAY, EVELYN Maria (Voter ID number 106543478).
CLAY, MARTYN Roger (Voter ID number 106545471).

2814 HAMMOCK DR
AVELLAR, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 119304370).
AVELLAR, ALEXA A. (Voter ID number 118826150).
AVELLAR, ESTHER Marie (Voter ID number 111268378).
AVELLAR, KURT Blair (Voter ID number 111246147).

2814 HAMPTON PLACE CT
JORDAN, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 117692644).
KIRCHNER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 117005019).

2814 NESMITH ESTATES LN
ROBERTS, CHELSEA Elyse (Voter ID number 116622143).
ROBERTS, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 111162004).
ROBERTS, GLEN W. (Voter ID number 111114671).
WEST, JAMES Eric (Voter ID number 110782841).

2814 PINE CLUB DR
GONZALEZ, DOLORES Maria (Voter ID number 110571961).
GONZALEZ, KEVIN Anfrew (Voter ID number 114205565).
GONZALEZ, SANTOS (Voter ID number 111248601).

2814 SEDONA TRCE
KNIGHT, DERRICK Wayne (Voter ID number 118640576).
KNIGHT, KENNETH Keith (Voter ID number 110549715).

2814 WILDER PARK DR
VAZQUEZ, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 110569727).
VAZQUEZ, YOLANDA L. (Voter ID number 115972268).

2814 E US HIGHWAY 92
BOLES, HANNAH Katherine (Voter ID number 119883883).
BOLES, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110688556).
BOLES, RONALD Earl (Voter ID number 110433842).
BOUGHNER, SHIRLEY Hurley (Voter ID number 110428906).

2815 CLUBHOUSE DR
AIME, GABRIELLA R. (Voter ID number 121249390).
AIME, JOHN Sergio (Voter ID number 121330115).
AIME, SERGIO M. (Voter ID number 119750359).
AIME, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 110534017).
AIME, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110568681).

2815 HAMMOCK DR
EDWARDS, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 110402535).
EDWARDS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 110381034).

2815 HAMPTON PLACE CT
JAMES, SALLY Short (Voter ID number 111025226).

2815 JIM JOHNSON RD
FLORES, CRISTO P. (Voter ID number 110863123).
FLORES, GRACIELA (Voter ID number 120451705).
FLORES, MARIO (Voter ID number 118957797).
VELA, GRACIE Ann (Voter ID number 119615984).
VELA, VIRGINIA Araceli (Voter ID number 119616006).

2815 MEDULLA RD
SANDRONI, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 111098269).

2815 TURKEY CREEK RD
WARREN, LATARSHA Deshawn (Voter ID number 107090762).

2815 WILDER PARK DR
YOHO, KASIE Renee (Voter ID number 110834403).

2816 CLUBHOUSE DR
SPIKER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111012782).
BRANZ, JAMES Peter (Voter ID number 112811012).

2816 HAMMOCK DR
LOPRESTO, ANGELO (Voter ID number 110758273).
LOPRESTO, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 110770206).
LOPRESTO, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number 116947673).

2816 HAMPTON PLACE CT
ELLIOTT, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 111145029).
ELLIOTT, JEAN Tussey (Voter ID number 111141357).

2816 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
LINDZIUS, AMY Sarah (Voter ID number 114490926).
SYDNOR, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 110960444).

2816 MCWETHERBEE LN
REYNOLDS, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 110670227).

2816 PINE CLUB DR
REEVES, ROBIN Kay (Voter ID number 111252969).
FINLEY, JO Ann (Voter ID number 110933726).
FINLEY, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 111080073).

2816 WILDER PARK DR
RUSSELL, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 121303442).

2817 CLUBHOUSE DR
POPROE, NOAH D. (Voter ID number 120285609).
GONZALES, NICOLE Monet (Voter ID number 111100446).
POPNOE, JEFFERY D. (Voter ID number 110634399).
POPNOE, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 110634400).

2817 HAMMOCK DR
SCHULTE, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 110592848).
SCHULTE, SHANON Evet (Voter ID number 110501680).

2817 HAMPTON PLACE CT
ALDERMAN, MEREDITH Lindsey (Voter ID number 119138106).
HALPERIN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 110832358).

2817 JIM JOHNSON RD
GONZALEZ, GAMALIEL (Voter ID number 110999231).

2817 SPRING MEADOW DR
TOWNSEND, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 119789757).

2817 TURKEY CREEK RD
BARRON, CATHERINE June (Voter ID number 110968320).
BARRON, GERALD Dudley (Voter ID number 110968845).
BEERS, ADA Irene (Voter ID number 111152927).

2817 WILDER PARK DR
SHAMBLIN, PHILLIP Wesley (Voter ID number 110787888).
SHAMBLIN, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 111041328).

2818 CLAY TURNER RD
EASTERS, TAMMY Diane (Voter ID number 110587682).

2818 CLUBHOUSE DR
UMBLE, HENRY K. (Voter ID number 120786489).
UMBLE, CAROLYN Anne (Voter ID number 113957562).
UMBLE, STEVEN Allan (Voter ID number 114191346).

2818 HAMMOCK DR
MACCA, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 110427879).
MACCA, DOREEN L. (Voter ID number 110427880).

2818 HAMPTON PLACE CT
CARBAUGH, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 110524205).
CARBAUGH, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 110524204).

2818 NESMITH ESTATES LN
CALABRIA, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 107375387).
CALABRIA, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 107086578).

2818 WILDER PARK DR
MARTINEZ-SWINGLER, NORMA Iris (Voter ID number 110907955).
SWINGLER, WALICO G. (Voter ID number 116909928).

2819 CLUBHOUSE DR
PUGSLEY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 110985343).

2819 HAMMOCK DR
CARR, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 110529107).
CARR, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 110529106).

2819 HAMPTON PLACE CT
COOPER, RACHEL Anne (Voter ID number 118660315).
GUEVARA, ALEJANDRO J. (Voter ID number 110831316).

2819 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
ELLIOTT, SCOT Eugene (Voter ID number 118064633).

2819 TURKEY CREEK RD
PHILLIPS, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 111066437).
PHILLIPS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110566069).
PHILLIPS, MARY Stuart (Voter ID number 113838773).
PHILLIPS, RHONDA G. (Voter ID number 111212167).

2819 WILDER PARK DR
MITCHELL, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 115987618).
MITCHELL, KHALIS Hussein (Voter ID number 110834095).

2820 CLUBHOUSE DR
COBERN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111166380).
COBERN, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 110403006).

2820 HAMMOCK DR
BELL, ELEANOR Mae (Voter ID number 121207506).
BELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120685630).

2820 HAMPTON PLACE CT
JOINER, ALAN Wayne (Voter ID number 110687939).
JOINER, JENNY Astrid (Voter ID number 110691314).
JOINER, KODY Alan (Voter ID number 117809359).
JOINER, KYLE W. (Voter ID number 117809604).

2820 MEDULLA RD
FELIX, NALDA Ordaz (Voter ID number 110994711).

2821 HAMPTON PLACE CT
GILL, MINDY (Voter ID number 119298364).
GILL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111202182).

2821 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
FERGUSON, CHASITY Lynn (Voter ID number 111052341).
FERGUSON, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 111187981).

2821 NESMITH ESTATES LN
NANCE, CODY Blue (Voter ID number 118937654).

2821 TURKEY CREEK RD
CHURCHWELL, GLENN O. (Voter ID number 110685868).

2822 CLUBHOUSE DR
SWEET, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 110984836).
SWEET, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 110649016).

2822 HAMMOCK DR
TAVEE, JIRABHA (Voter ID number 110911951).

2822 HAMPTON PLACE CT
GIORDANO, ALFRED James (Voter ID number 118136686).
GIORDANO, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 118312973).
GIORDANO, SAMANTHA Ann (Voter ID number 118144594).

2822 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
DREISBACH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 110920146).

2823 CLUBHOUSE DR
BURDETTE, JANET S. (Voter ID number 110584577).
BURDETTE, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 110584578).

2823 HAMMOCK DR
BREWSTER, BRENT Joseph (Voter ID number 117515692).
BREWSTER, MARCELLE McCall (Voter ID number 110503624).
BREWSTER, MARK J. (Voter ID number 110434583).

2823 HOLLY BLUFF CT
NAPIER, BARRY Lee (Voter ID number 110529447).

2823 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
WEAVER, CLAYTON Nix (Voter ID number 110950040).

2824 HAMMOCK DR
KEENE, JERRY Keith (Voter ID number 110409813).
CLARK, ROBERT Mark (Voter ID number 118392357).
FIRM, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110933871).

2824 MCWETHERBEE LN
HAWKINS, VICKIE Lee (Voter ID number 110929948).
HAWKINS, CHADWICK Ryan (Voter ID number 113794330).

2825 CLUBHOUSE DR
WILSON, ROBBIE J. (Voter ID number 110634212).
WILSON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110634213).

2825 HAMMOCK DR
HOEFT, LYRA B. (Voter ID number 110381432).
HOEFT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 110473459).

2825 NESMITH ESTATES LN
WILLIAMS, EDWIN Lamar (Voter ID number 110570461).
BROCK, MELANIE Ann (Voter ID number 111158271).
CHRISTIE WILLIAMS, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 115891215).

2826 HAMMOCK DR
WIMBERLY, MARGARET Barthel (Voter ID number 106555978).
SILVIA, JOHN Correia (Voter ID number 115931584).
SILVIA, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 115931628).
WIMBERLY, WILLIAM Perry (Voter ID number 114310398).

2826 TOM BREWER LN
BROOKER, ODIS Harvie (Voter ID number 108364527).
BANNON, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 110675857).

2827 HOLLY BLUFF CT
KIMBLEY, LANA Amarante (Voter ID number 107324119).
KIMBLEY, LARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 113634813).

2827 HAMMOCK DR
HAMILTON, MARK David (Voter ID number 110473794).
HAMILTON, CASEY Reed (Voter ID number 119737157).
HAMILTON, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 110514529).

2828 CLAY TURNER RD
CARROLL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 110744748).
CARROLL, APRIL (Voter ID number 116879790).
GAGER, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 114974515).
GAGER, JASON John (Voter ID number 110860709).

2828 HOLLY BLUFF CT
BARRETT, PATRICK Martin (Voter ID number 103808304).
BARRETT, STEPHANIE Lauren (Voter ID number 103117786).

2828 HAMMOCK DR
PADILLA, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 110848526).

2828 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
FENDER, DANIELLE C. (Voter ID number 115171192).
BAKER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 111072715).
BAKER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 111135177).

2829 HAMMOCK DR
CASSIDY, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 111200908).
MCDOWELL, MENDI Leann (Voter ID number 121325472).
GREY, TABITHA May (Voter ID number 110895733).

2829 NESMITH ESTATES LN
JACKSON, O'NEAL M. (Voter ID number 111097250).

2830 HAMMOCK DR
PLYMALE, DORIS Baker (Voter ID number 110784090).
PLYMALE, JAMES Tillman (Voter ID number 110773604).

2830 LLOYD HUMPHREY LN
HENNESS, DEBORAH Kaye (Voter ID number 117660081).

2831 HAMMOCK DR
REIBLING, CONNOR Timothy (Voter ID number 115176122).
WATERHOUSE, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 110641931).
WATERHOUSE, JO Anne R (Voter ID number 111139301).

2832 HAMMOCK DR
KORTE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 110697928).
KORTE, CONNIE R. (Voter ID number 113676856).

2832 TOM BREWER LN
BREWER, MAIDELYS (Voter ID number 117640787).

2833 HAMMOCK DR
SUN, CHIAN Jim (Voter ID number 110877146).
SUN, SHARI L. (Voter ID number 114633295).

2834 HAMMOCK DR
CONNELL, ROLAND F. (Voter ID number 111056694).

2835 HAMMOCK DR
FALARDEAU, SHERER Byrd (Voter ID number 111268183).
BYRD, AMANDA T. (Voter ID number 110904239).
BYRD, JOHNNIE B. (Voter ID number 110525339).
BYRD, JOHNNIE Bryans (Voter ID number 118091078).
BYRD, MELANE (Voter ID number 110525340).
DANTONE, MELANE Byrd (Voter ID number 111081840).

2836 HAMMOCK DR
STORTS, IMA L. (Voter ID number 110495732).
STORTS, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 110495731).

2837 HAMMOCK DR
YODER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 119312711).
BURNSED, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 111133431).

2837 TOM BREWER LN
VEGA, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 110844018).
NOBLES, RENE A. (Voter ID number 110632016).

2837 S FRONTAGE RD
GLAROS, MARY H. (Voter ID number 110872575).
GLAROS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110872688).

2838 HAMMOCK DR
GILDEA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111216566).
GILDEA, TAMI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110636077).
LAWSON, SAVANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 120278628).

2839 HAMMOCK DR
JACOBSON, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 110502268).
JACOBSON, HOWARD N. (Voter ID number 110502269).

2840 HAMMOCK DR
LANE, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 110622371).
LANE, SAMANTHA Willis (Voter ID number 110658724).
WILLIS, SARA Michelle (Voter ID number 119122628).
MIDKIFF-MARKEY, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 111006929).

2841 HAMMOCK DR
WERONIK, LINDA Scott (Voter ID number 110395989).
WERONIK, LUKE Michael (Voter ID number 111163745).
WERONIK, PETER P. (Voter ID number 110395990).

2842 HAMMOCK DR
DOEPKE, CHARLES Roger (Voter ID number 111027338).
DOEPKE, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 110562997).

2844 HAMMOCK DR
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 100587492).
LEWIS, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 100539946).

2844 TOM BREWER LN
COLEMAN, TONY Ray (Voter ID number 113766754).

2845 HAMMOCK DR
BRAGLIN, CHRISTOPHER Eugene (Voter ID number 110668136).
BRAGLIN, MEGAN Eileen (Voter ID number 110934117).

2846 HAMMOCK DR
JULIAN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 110506677).
JULIAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110506678).

2847 HAMMOCK DR
BRASFIELD, JACK Nicholas (Voter ID number 115595783).
BRASFIELD, SCOTT Taylor (Voter ID number 115595736).

2849 HAMMOCK DR
GILL, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 110813432).
GILL, COLIN S. (Voter ID number 115891232).
GILL, NANCY (Voter ID number 110516844).
GILL, PATRICK Henry (Voter ID number 110511452).

2851 HAMMOCK DR
ROETZHEIM, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 110493584).
ROETZHEIM, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 110493583).

2852 TOM BREWER LN
PALUMBO, ADAM Clinton (Voter ID number 115582442).
ROBERTS, JASON D'Wayne (Voter ID number 120871963).

2853 HAMMOCK DR
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Todd (Voter ID number 110790649).
SMITH, STACEE Williams (Voter ID number 110942167).

2855 HAMMOCK DR
HOLMES, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 111165903).
HOLMES, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 111165902).
RAY, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 115012501).

2857 HAMMOCK DR
CANNELLA, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 106009998).
CANNELLA, SAM (Voter ID number 106115568).
STOKES, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 110565978).

2859 HAMMOCK DR
CRAWFORD, JOHN Buyers (Voter ID number 117837954).

2860 E US HIGHWAY 92
MEJIA, MARIA Guadalupe (Voter ID number 110615034).
ROMO, ROGELIO (Voter ID number 111047139).

2861 HAMMOCK DR
PAUL, EDGAR Ernest (Voter ID number 110382659).
PAUL, GRACE Deshong (Voter ID number 110382660).

2863 HAMMOCK DR
COONS, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110849060).
ANDERSON, SCOTT Lloyd (Voter ID number 110623705).
ANDERSON, VICTORIA Starr (Voter ID number 110389506).

2864 HAMMOCK DR
PALMER, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number 111222989).
ROACH, FRED M. (Voter ID number 110402785).

2866 HAMMOCK DR
EMERSON, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 110933622).
EMERSON, ARIEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119588525).
EMERSON, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 111019928).

2868 HAMMOCK DR
OLSEN, FLOYD Howard (Voter ID number 110777561).
OLSEN, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 110762281).

2870 HAMMOCK DR
HILL, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 111115825).
HILL, JANA C. (Voter ID number 111118982).

2871 HAMMOCK DR
CHASE, MARY Lynne (Voter ID number 110568706).
SPRINKLE, GARY Ray (Voter ID number 110558717).

2872 HAMMOCK DR
DODD, SHERI Ganene (Voter ID number 110673259).

2873 HAMMOCK DR
WRIGHT, CAROLE Renee (Voter ID number 110442214).
WRIGHT, SHAWN T. (Voter ID number 110900414).

2874 HAMMOCK DR
TWEDELL, STEPHEN Edward (Voter ID number 110662637).
TWEDELL, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 110659213).

2876 HAMMOCK DR
LYONS, LORI (Voter ID number 118961556).

2877 HAMMOCK DR
CHANCEY, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 115596196).
CHANCEY, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 110999906).
CHANCEY, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 110999640).

2878 HAMMOCK DR
YOUNG, JEFFERY B. (Voter ID number 110864541).
YOUNG, NANCY Willard (Voter ID number 110431249).

2879 HAMMOCK DR
HOUSER, BARBARA Elease (Voter ID number 110993884).
HOUSER, DONALD Lynn (Voter ID number 110993903).

2881 HAMMOCK DR
MCNELIS, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 110501500).

2882 HAMMOCK DR
TOMLINSON, EDNA (Voter ID number 110818719).

2883 HAMMOCK DR
LAWTON, CHARLES Jacob (Voter ID number 110683006).
LAWTON, LINDA Terry (Voter ID number 110463899).

2884 HAMMOCK DR
RIDEAU, ROBIN Douglas (Voter ID number 111254777).
RIDEAU, ANN Gram (Voter ID number 111255597).

2885 HAMMOCK DR
FISHER, MICHAEL Doyle (Voter ID number 110728259).
TUCKER, MICHAEL Carl (Voter ID number 118635501).

2886 HAMMOCK DR
DAVIS, JEREMY Paul (Voter ID number 111224643).
DAVIS, MANDI Renee (Voter ID number 108669155).

2887 HAMMOCK DR
LARISCY, BEAUFORD D. (Voter ID number 110352185).
LARISCY, ELAINE Joyce (Voter ID number 110387481).
MENENDEZ, JENNIE G. (Voter ID number 110351443).

2888 HAMMOCK DR
OHDEN, DEBRA Darlene (Voter ID number 110491356).
OHDEN, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 111155966).
OHDEN, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 110923860).

2889 HAMMOCK DR
SANDERS, APRIL Jean (Voter ID number 111127322).
SANDERS, ERIC James (Voter ID number 110596680).

2890 HAMMOCK DR
VIJAY, SUSILENDRA (Voter ID number 110561119).
VIJAYANAGAR, BJORN Anil (Voter ID number 110819595).

2891 HAMMOCK DR
BARTAREAU, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 111096816).
BARTAREAU, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 111095155).

2891 JAP TUCKER RD
TAYLOR, DEBORAH Hinson (Voter ID number 110400185).
TAYLOR, HAROLD Joseph (Voter ID number 110710285).
TAYLOR, CARLOS Harold H (Voter ID number 119353105).
TAYLOR, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number 116950429).

2892 HAMMOCK DR
ACKETT, JENNIFER Barlar (Voter ID number 110556251).
ACKETT, MARK W. (Voter ID number 110614952).

2894 HAMMOCK DR
ARROYO, HELEN Snook (Voter ID number 111615701).
ARROYO, JOSE T. (Voter ID number 102360022).

2895 HAMMOCK DR
SPARKMAN, BETTY H. (Voter ID number 110381333).
SPARKMAN, RODNEY M. (Voter ID number 110381336).

2896 HAMMOCK DR
GROENSTEIN, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 110973418).
GROENSTEIN, PAMELA (Voter ID number 111030599).

2897 HAMMOCK DR
HANEY, REBECCA Lynne (Voter ID number 110541262).

2898 HAMMOCK DR
SUARES, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 110981615).

2899 HAMMOCK DR
BARRY, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number 110991268).
BARRY, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 110991174).
BARRY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 110968084).

2900 HAMMOCK DR
EASON, CYNTHIA McCook (Voter ID number 110655811).
EASON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 110655812).
EASON, STEVEN K. (Voter ID number 114559842).

2901 ASTON AVE
BRUNER, KELLSEY Kay (Voter ID number 119037028).
BRUNER, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 111121202).
BRUNER, KYLE Ray (Voter ID number 111121203).

2901 BARRET AVE
BROCK, REBECCA Riddle (Voter ID number 103133152).
RIDDLE, DARLA B. (Voter ID number 110998109).
RIDDLE, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 111002362).

2901 CHUKKAR CT
TRIVUNOVICH, NICK J. (Voter ID number 110514522).

2901 CLUBHOUSE DR
COLBURN, PAMELA Jeanne (Voter ID number 111829734).
COLBURN, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 102115802).

2901 DER RD
GRIFFIN, MARCELE Loyed (Voter ID number 110416709).

2901 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
KEENE, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 118486156).

2901 FOREST CLUB DR
RIDER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 110962870).
RIDER, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number 110954936).

2901 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
VALDERRAMA, PAMELA Dempsey (Voter ID number 110443925).
CHISHOLM, LARRY B. (Voter ID number 110822506).
COAKLEY, JOHN (Voter ID number 110516574).
DEMPSEY, MADELYNN Renee (Voter ID number 118708950).

2901 HAMPTON PLACE CT
GRIFFITH, MARK Llewellyn (Voter ID number 110726423).
LUCAS, BEULAH A. (Voter ID number 110726413).

2901 LAUREL MEADOW CT
GALLAGHER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 111131043).
GALLAGHER, SUZANNE Liu (Voter ID number 110542869).

2901 PINE CLUB DR
MORRELL, CHARLES Graham (Voter ID number 110401928).
MORRELL, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 106661818).
MORRELL, JOYCE Weaver (Voter ID number 110401890).

2901 TURKEY CREEK RD
BRUNO, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110709428).
MCLENDON, MARELENE Adell (Voter ID number 110500675).
WELLS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 110530960).

2901 WILDER CREEK CIR
CARTER-RICE, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number 110714860).
BRABANT, TRENTON L. (Voter ID number 115451590).
RICE, WILLIAM Donald (Voter ID number 113836321).

2901 WILDER PARK DR
CAMPBELL, KATI Leigh (Voter ID number 117656125).
CAMPBELL, ALISON H. (Voter ID number 110503662).
CAMPBELL, BRITTANY Erin (Voter ID number 115582492).
CAMPBELL, DARRELL (Voter ID number 110532386).

2901 S WIGGINS RD
CHUTTER, HEATHER (Voter ID number 118148776).
TOMLINSON, TAMMY V. (Voter ID number 120520675).

2902 BARRET AVE
HOOKER, KYM Bambi (Voter ID number 110451863).
HOOKER, ALIXANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 119045439).
HOOKER, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 110505557).
MORNINGSTAR, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 115849946).

2902 CLEMONS RD
QUELLE, GLADYS S PEGGY (Voter ID number 110697042).
QUELLE, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110347071).

2902 FOREST CLUB DR
DUKES, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 110411983).

2902 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
DACANAY, CHARITO P. (Voter ID number 110575913).
DACANAY, NEIL C. (Voter ID number 114270006).
DACANAY, NELSON G. (Voter ID number 110575923).

2902 HAMPTON PLACE CT
FELSBURG, DAVID Francis (Voter ID number 117354309).

2902 JUNIPER LAKE PL
WEATHERSBEE, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 110473592).
WEATHERSBEE, JESSICA Lyn (Voter ID number 114714125).
WEATHERSBEE, TILLMAN T. (Voter ID number 111113546).

2902 LAUREL MEADOW CT
MECKLEY, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 110916612).
MECKLEY, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 113775785).

2902 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
PIKUS, CARL Richard (Voter ID number 121201932).
WARD, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 111249874).
RIDDLE, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 111222327).
RIDDLE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 111222325).
WARD, ANGELA Louise (Voter ID number 111249882).

2902 SYDNEY RD
WYNN, JEANELLE (Voter ID number 110464756).

2902 S FORBES RD
QUINTERO, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120167674).
QUINTERO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 119488784).
QUINTERO, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 110858940).

2902 S WIGGINS RD
MATHIS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 111242849).
MENEFEE, MARGIE (Voter ID number 110383148).

2903 ASTON AVE
STEVENS, ERIC James (Voter ID number 111043147).
STEVENS, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 110976051).

2903 CHUKKAR CT
BIELEN, EDWARD Bradley (Voter ID number 100281680).
BIELEN, SALLY Anne (Voter ID number 110727528).
CRANDALL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 111150220).

2903 CLUBHOUSE DR
JENNUS, CAROL (Voter ID number 110745306).
JENNUS, DARRYL C. (Voter ID number 110745307).

2903 FOREST CLUB DR
MANEE, BETTYE Chambers (Voter ID number 110381625).

2903 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
STILLITANO, FRANK (Voter ID number 110909240).

2903 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
BAILEY, JEFFREY Ronald (Voter ID number 110454611).
BAILEY, SALLY Joan (Voter ID number 110434877).
BOYCE, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number 114069907).
BOYCE, ELENA Y. (Voter ID number 115567884).
LINDSAY, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 111234598).

2903 HAMPTON PLACE CT
STEFFEY, DANIEL David (Voter ID number 110562976).
STEFFEY, JUDITH Kaye (Voter ID number 110562975).

2903 LAUREL MEADOW CT
BRUMMER, JEFFREY William (Voter ID number 111032312).
BRUMMER, LAURA O. (Voter ID number 110976581).
BRUMMER, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118969551).

2903 PINE CLUB DR
PITTMAN, CLARK Benton (Voter ID number 111206329).
PITTMAN, LISA Wolf (Voter ID number 114579588).

2903 SUTTON OAKS CT
RICHARDS, KENNETH Shawn (Voter ID number 119466793).

2903 SUTTON PINES CT
SCHULTZ, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 110759020).
SCHULTZ, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 110755099).

2903 TURKEY CREEK RD
HOLEYFIELD, BRIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 115446416).

2903 WILDER CREEK CIR
SARGENT, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number 113810807).
YACH, ANGIE S. (Voter ID number 111133340).
YACH, ROY H. (Voter ID number 111133336).

2903 WILDER PARK DR
THARRINGTON, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 110580798).
THARRINGTON, KELLI J. (Voter ID number 110569883).

2903 S FORBES RD
KIRBY, AUSTIN James (Voter ID number 117337999).
HOPE, SINDY Sue (Voter ID number 110998747).

2903 S PINEWAY DR
DIXON, TAMARA Sheileen (Voter ID number 110666108).
DUNSON, SHAMARI Monaye (Voter ID number 119726628).
SMITH, DOROTHY Annette (Voter ID number 111069922).

2904 ASTON AVE
HARRIS, CHARLES Ansley (Voter ID number 110817233).
SMITH, TARA A. (Voter ID number 110822453).

2904 BARRET AVE
RAY, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 110629462).
RAY, WILLIAM Eric (Voter ID number 111218688).

2904 CHUKKAR CT
GARRISON, ERICCA Hope (Voter ID number 113806268).
GARRISON, WILLIAM Jack (Voter ID number 108672744).

2904 CLUBHOUSE DR
SHUGERTS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110609216).
SHUGERTS, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 110609191).

2904 FOREST CLUB DR
DONOHOE, KENDAL E. (Voter ID number 107039607).
DONOHOE, TODD Hobbs (Voter ID number 107015777).

2904 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
YOUNG, ANGELA Shelby (Voter ID number 110988635).
YOUNG, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 115878012).

2904 HAMPTON PLACE CT
WRENN, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119101926).
WRENN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 110741026).
WRENN, DILLON Ross (Voter ID number 119101934).
WRENN, JO Ann (Voter ID number 110741024).
WRENN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 110741025).

2904 JIM JOHNSON RD
VASQUEZ, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120511454).
VASQUEZ, MARIA Francisca (Voter ID number 110754614).
VASQUEZ, SILVESTRE (Voter ID number 117097474).

2904 JUNIPER LAKE PL
CARMACK, CHANDRAWUTTEE (Voter ID number 111191463).
CARMACK, DONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 110968322).

2904 LAUREL MEADOW CT
WIDRICK, BARRY K. (Voter ID number 114872651).
WIDRICK, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 114872650).

2904 PINE CLUB DR
HOBBS, CHARLES I. (Voter ID number 111160119).
HOBBS, ELAINE S. (Voter ID number 111160118).

2904 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
LOCKWOOD, IMOGENE Duke (Voter ID number 111179581).
LOCKWOOD, ROBERT Frederick (Voter ID number 111179582).

2904 SUTTON OAKS CT
STUDSTILL, NOAH D. (Voter ID number 117807129).
DRIGGERS, DOUGLAS Kelly (Voter ID number 110457029).
KLEIN, KELLEIGH D. (Voter ID number 111070200).
STUDSTILL, JARED Daniel (Voter ID number 118939504).

2904 SUTTON PINES CT
CALHOUN, CYNTHIA Hope (Voter ID number 110455417).
CALHOUN, PHILLIP Ray (Voter ID number 111052078).
WALLS, CHARLES Rodney (Voter ID number 114860942).

2904 SYDNEY RD
KRELL, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111013322).

2904 WILDER CREEK CIR
KIRCHER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120334214).

2904 WILDER BEND PL
CIERVO-LANGE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106930517).

2904 WILDER PARK DR
MINDEDAHL, RICHARD Leno (Voter ID number 114815788).
MINDEDAHL, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 110387592).

2904 E US HIGHWAY 92
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117187911).

2905 ASTON AVE
CUMMINGS, ANGEL Starr G (Voter ID number 111105422).
CUMMINGS, LORA Arendell (Voter ID number 111066265).
CUMMINGS, RICHARD Harton (Voter ID number 111063810).

2905 CHUKKAR CT
JORDAN, ALISON Croke (Voter ID number 111158721).
JORDAN, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 110721456).

2905 CLEMONS RD
MIRELES, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 114555221).
MIRELES, ROSELIO (Voter ID number 110723054).

2905 CLUBHOUSE DR
LESLIE, ALEX Thompson (Voter ID number 110599985).
LESLIE, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 110600003).

2905 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
WINEGEART, NICOLE Brandi (Voter ID number 111190512).
WINEGEART, TERRAN Christian (Voter ID number 119842122).

2905 FOREST CLUB DR
HERRINGTON, JENNIFER L A (Voter ID number 114500624).

2905 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
DIXON, TYLER Alexander (Voter ID number 121161146).
DIXON, LEAH Marie (Voter ID number 111258917).
DIXON, RAYMOND Todd (Voter ID number 111250793).
GRABOW, MILO Rudolph (Voter ID number 110387367).

2905 HAMPTON PLACE CT
SUAREZ, DAVID Sylvester (Voter ID number 111192983).
SUAREZ, LORI Morris (Voter ID number 111188903).

2905 JAP TUCKER RD
SINGH, NINA KRISTINE ELISABE (Voter ID number 114584368).

2905 PINE CLUB DR
TUCKER HELTON, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 120720815).

2905 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
KEENE, AMANDA Michele (Voter ID number 115626900).

2905 SUTTON OAKS CT
PETERSON, JANET Brown (Voter ID number 110968208).
PETERSON, ROY Frederick (Voter ID number 110966832).

2905 SUTTON PINES CT
EVANS, CATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 119488962).
EVANS, CHASE W. (Voter ID number 115588258).
EVANS-TOMBRINK, CATHERINE O. (Voter ID number 110466207).
TOMBRINK, STEVENS Edward (Voter ID number 110527225).

2905 WILDER PARK DR
GRACZYK, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 120395093).

2905 WILDER CREEK CIR
STEWART, STACI Lynn (Voter ID number 114727731).

2905 WILDER PARK DR
TOMLINSON, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number 110479284).
TOMLINSON, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 110535569).

2905 S FRONTAGE RD
ANTONY, KORAH Kaithaparampil (Voter ID number 119942483).

2905 S FORBES RD
FORTENBERY, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 102473127).
PENICHET, RHONDA B. (Voter ID number 111094167).

2905 S PINEWAY DR
DERRYBERRY, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 110531785).

2905 S WIGGINS RD
STINSON, GEORGE Calvin (Voter ID number 114607405).
WYNNE, RALPH Allen (Voter ID number 111020312).

2905 W TRAPNELL RD
COUNCIL, RICHARD Lenard (Voter ID number 110668209).

2906 ASTON AVE
GOULD, FREDERICK Wesley (Voter ID number 121306498).
BANKS, BULKELEY Grosvenor (Voter ID number 111252204).
BANKS, HASTINGS Shaw (Voter ID number 111093969).

2906 BARRET AVE
TAYLOR, ERNEST Morton (Voter ID number 105794997).
TAYLOR, JANET Marsha (Voter ID number 111196368).

2906 CLUBHOUSE DR
BOGGAN, FRANCES Mary (Voter ID number 118946522).

2906 FOREST CLUB DR
JONES, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 110520099).
BROOKS, TAMARA Denice (Voter ID number 110656221).
BROOKS, WARREN S. (Voter ID number 110637821).
MORTON, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 119294665).

2906 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
BRIGGS, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 110809716).
BRIGGS, MARGARET Trinkle (Voter ID number 110529036).

2906 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
HERBERT, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 111043421).
HERBERT, DAVID Randloph (Voter ID number 111015507).

2906 HAMPTON PLACE CT
KELLER, THELMA Sims (Voter ID number 110568572).
OAKHILL, KYLE Francis (Voter ID number 120563772).

2906 JIM JOHNSON RD
REYNOSO SANDOVAL, TERESITA Arreola (Voter ID number 119625285).

2906 JUNIPER LAKE PL
GINES, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 116417456).

2906 LAUREL MEADOW CT
BOZAN, MATHEW Tristian (Voter ID number 120718241).
BOZAN, DAVID (Voter ID number 111199504).

2906 PINE CLUB DR
ZANG, VIRGINIA Wilmina (Voter ID number 121206567).
ZANG, ROY Louis (Voter ID number 121206588).

2906 SUTTON OAKS CT
WILSON, ARIELLE C. (Voter ID number 114728442).
WILSON, BREANNA Sharel Denise (Voter ID number 118454375).
SMITH, NORMAN Alexander (Voter ID number 111055528).
WILSON, MARCISE Jaurel (Voter ID number 117018596).

2906 SUTTON PINES CT
PLAIRE, MARVIN O. (Voter ID number 110493464).
PLAIRE, TOMMI Suzanne (Voter ID number 110646315).

2906 WILDER CREEK CIR
LEE, BRUCE Bernard (Voter ID number 111259953).
LEE, EMILY Ruth (Voter ID number 116975504).
LEGG, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 110897819).

2906 WILDER PARK DR
BUELL, JOHN Roderick (Voter ID number 111231380).

2906 N WILLOW DR
MARTINEZ, MARIA ALEMAN (Voter ID number 110830010).
MUNIZ, MARIA Marilid (Voter ID number 113840805).

2907 ASTON AVE
BARGER, JOE V. (Voter ID number 110642982).

2907 BARRET AVE
SMITH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 111200992).
SMITH, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 111155451).

2907 CLUBHOUSE DR
GLORIOSO, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 117952685).
GLORIOSO, REBECCA Rodgers (Voter ID number 117128375).
GLORIOSO, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 110928318).
LAU, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119561906).
PERTEL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 114171910).

2907 FOREST CLUB DR
SCHNEIDER, SHELLEY Luray (Voter ID number 111103789).
SCHNEIDER, STEVEN Jay (Voter ID number 111103202).

2907 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
FIDDELKE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 113786671).
ALLEN, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 110710202).
FIDDELKE, VICTORIA Jean (Voter ID number 116889604).

2907 HAMPTON PLACE CT
SANCHEZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110666370).

2907 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
BROOKS, ALISA M. (Voter ID number 115226303).
BROOKS, PHILIP Anthony (Voter ID number 110794158).
TAFE, BESSIE B. (Voter ID number 110727360).

2907 HAMPTON PLACE CT
SANCHEZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 110905369).
SANCHEZ, REMIGIO (Voter ID number 110963438).
SANCHEZ, REMIGIO (Voter ID number 111102896).
SANCHEZ, SAUL (Voter ID number 111202506).
VARGAS, JUANA Griselda (Voter ID number 111190511).

2907 JAP TUCKER RD
SINGH, PETER S P (Voter ID number 110492953).

2907 LAUREL MEADOW CT
MURRAY-LEWIS, CELIA Jane (Voter ID number 110701696).

2907 LAUREL LN
SESSOMS, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 110670948).

2907 LAUREL MEADOW CT
LEWIS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 110996012).
LEWIS, ZACHARY Michael (Voter ID number 114225864).
BOWERS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 111263957).
BOWERS, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 110658203).
LEWIS, DAVOTA R. (Voter ID number 115503394).

2907 PINE CLUB DR
BRYCE, JULIANNE W. (Voter ID number 110704070).
BRYCE, KAITLYN R. (Voter ID number 119468516).
BRYCE, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 110696637).

2907 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
CARLIN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 113717016).
DAVIS, NATASHA Bonds (Voter ID number 111185316).
DAVIS, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 110990266).
DELLAPA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 110546700).
MACHESKY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 119174812).

2907 SUTTON OAKS CT
CHEN, LAN (Voter ID number 114684679).
CHENG, YA H. (Voter ID number 114684680).

2907 TURKEY CREEK RD
MESSICK, BETTY HILLIARD (Voter ID number 111221849).

2907 WILDER CREEK CIR
RODRIGUEZ PARADA, NELSON Jose (Voter ID number 110693824).
WILLS, ADRIENNE Michelle (Voter ID number 119215129).

2907 WILDER PARK DR
MCCONNELL, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 100572815).
MCCONNELL, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 111150991).

2907 S FORBES RD
MEEK, MILES Jeffrey (Voter ID number 120890112).
MEEK, ALLISON May (Voter ID number 111059114).
MEEK, JEFFREY William (Voter ID number 111106500).

2907 S PINEWAY DR
BAKER, KAM (Voter ID number 110609169).
BAKER, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 110609168).

2907 S WIGGINS RD
MARTERSON, CHERYL Kight (Voter ID number 110991898).
THURMOND, ERWIN Griffin (Voter ID number 110911941).

2908 ASTON AVE
SCOTT, KEVIN Austin (Voter ID number 110532977).
SCOTT, JONATHAN Austin (Voter ID number 118999192).
SCOTT, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 110532978).

2908 BARRET AVE
RHODES, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 111008337).
RHODES, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 111008001).

2908 CLEMONS RD
LONG, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 110462456).
LONG, JEANETTE Lindsey (Voter ID number 110787232).
LONG, WILLIAM Lonnie (Voter ID number 110925982).
WYMAN, JULIA N. (Voter ID number 113681331).

2908 CLUBHOUSE DR
CALDERON-GULKE, MARIA Auxiliadora (Voter ID number 120918468).
GULKE, ERICKA Maria (Voter ID number 119714622).

2908 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
SIMPSON, BENAJMIN Brette (Voter ID number 110869371).
CLOWER, JOSHUA Edwin Dale (Voter ID number 115825890).
STEPHENS, BRETTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110627858).
STEPHENS, ROY E. (Voter ID number 110627859).

2908 HAMPTON PLACE CT
BOOTHE-STAKELUM, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 111040858).
STAKELUM, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 111167007).

2908 JIM JOHNSON RD
WYNN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 110592391).
WYNN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110480386).

2908 JUNIPER LAKE PL
LEONARD, CALI E. (Voter ID number 117807116).
LEONARD, DAWN Edwards (Voter ID number 111037513).
LEONARD, RONALD Craig (Voter ID number 118069989).

2908 LAUREL MEADOW CT
KINGSLEY, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 110416790).
WILSON, ALLISON Shane K (Voter ID number 111056539).

2908 PINE CLUB DR
POGUE, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110823795).

2908 SPARKMAN RD
CAMERON, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 110441384).

2908 SUTTON OAKS CT
MARSICO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 111125022).

2908 SPARKMAN RD
CAMERON, SANDRA Raulerson (Voter ID number 110383023).
CAMERON, GARY W. (Voter ID number 110383022).

2908 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BYREITER, EDWARD Charles (Voter ID number 119113118).

2908 WILDER PARK DR
JUSINO, LIZA Marie (Voter ID number 121004338).

2908 WILDER CREEK CIR
RODRIGUEZ, JESSIE Joanne (Voter ID number 117809527).

2908 WILDER PARK DR
BAEZ, ATHENA (Voter ID number 111238945).
FIGUEROA, JUAN D. (Voter ID number 110898799).
FIGUEROA, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 110900639).
JUSINO, GEORGE (Voter ID number 117780507).

2908 N WILLOW DR
WALKER, VANESSA YVETTE (Voter ID number 111021510).
WALKER, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 110889563).

2908 S FORBES RD
PRATT, CHIFFON MING (Voter ID number 110448744).

2909 ASTON AVE
LAI, THUHA F. (Voter ID number 110705455).
LINKE, CHRISTY Ann (Voter ID number 115538463).
LINKE, LAWRENCE James (Voter ID number 115538460).

2909 CLUBHOUSE DR
RENAUD, CATHY S. (Voter ID number 110820891).
COX, DOUGLAS Homer (Voter ID number 111230071).

2909 DRAWDY RD
MOORE, JOSEPH Ellis (Voter ID number 110957802).
MOORE, PENNY A. (Voter ID number 111215239).

2909 FOREST CLUB DR
ALOYO, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 110908532).
ALOYO, MARISSA Elise (Voter ID number 118269496).
ALOYO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 111167000).

2909 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
CHEVALIER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110663643).
CHEVALIER, DWAINE L. (Voter ID number 110663645).

2909 J L REDMAN PKWY
STE 110

DANG, TRI Minh (Voter ID number 117297539).

2909 JAP TUCKER RD
ANDREWS, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 120716079).

2909 LAUREL LN
MCCLAIN, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 110685435).
SAMS, LAJUANA Burnett (Voter ID number 119707783).

2909 LAUREL MEADOW CT
REINMAN, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 111235665).
REINMAN, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111235663).

2909 PINE CLUB DR
DRUMMOND, ELIZABETH Sowell (Voter ID number 110880339).
DRUMMOND, KENNETH McCoy (Voter ID number 110880341).
DRUMMOND-DEMOLLI, BARBARA Michelle (Voter ID number 115815942).

2909 SUTTON OAKS CT
STEELE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 110410385).
STEELE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110550816).

2909 WILDER CREEK CIR
BOLIN, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 116656185).

2909 WILDER PARK DR
GAUDLAP, ANETTE Sara (Voter ID number 114619432).
GAUDLAP, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 114616146).

2909 W TRAPNELL RD
ELLISON, TOM (Voter ID number 110555470).
ELLISON, TOMMY D. (Voter ID number 110640358).

2910 ASTON AVE
ARMAGOST, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 110599514).
ARMAGOST, DONALD James (Voter ID number 110599573).

2910 BARRET AVE
JONES, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 113421258).
SINGLETON, HEATHER Jones (Voter ID number 110599585).
SINGLETON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 110653421).

2910 CLUBHOUSE DR
PFEFFER, DEAN R. (Voter ID number 111009414).
PFEFFER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 111009412).
PFEFFER, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 114716787).
PFEFFER, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110686528).

2910 FOREST CLUB DR
WHITE, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 110627068).

2910 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
SPARKMAN, KATHERINE Buzza (Voter ID number 111221717).

2910 FRANK MOORE RD
HARTLEY, KEVIN Daryl (Voter ID number 113652096).

2910 FOREST CLUB DR
WHITE, DESTINY Lynn (Voter ID number 110889938).

2910 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
SPARKMAN, THOMAS Scot (Voter ID number 110554384).

2910 FRANK MOORE RD
TIPPLE, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 110426833).

2910 HAMMOCK VISTA CT
GILES, ANDRE A. (Voter ID number 120716071).
CZERNER, JOSEPHINE Ann (Voter ID number 110798309).
CZERNER, PETER A. (Voter ID number 110885876).
HAGGERTY, HELEN Rita (Voter ID number 110798310).

2910 HAMPTON PLACE CT
SPARKMAN, ANGELA Suzanne (Voter ID number 110975586).
SPARKMAN, MICHAEL Chris (Voter ID number 110554366).

2910 J L REDMAN PKWY
COOPER, TAUSHA Ann (Voter ID number 110784215).

2910 JUNIPER LAKE PL
BRITT, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 110498445).
BRITT, LARRY Rudolph (Voter ID number 111064179).
WISE, JARED M. (Voter ID number 116774593).

2910 JIM JOHNSON RD
COOPER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 111079612).

2910 LAUREL MEADOW CT
FIGUERO, HUGH R. (Voter ID number 119807622).

2910 LAUREL LN
POLK, SHONDRICA A. (Voter ID number 116853681).
RIVERS, TYLONDA Sherrill (Voter ID number 110735778).

2910 LAUREL MEADOW CT
FIGUERO, RAINA (Voter ID number 110881919).
FIGUERO, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 110881920).

2910 PINE CLUB DR
JONES, AGNES V. (Voter ID number 102619706).
WILSON, PARKSTER Edward (Voter ID number 110640185).

2910 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
KOCAB-REDMON, SARA Mae (Voter ID number 113814260).
REDMON, ERIC Lindley (Voter ID number 116417017).

2910 SUTTON OAKS CT
LILES, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 110910638).
LILES, E Diane (Voter ID number 110910138).
LILES, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 110910137).
TOMPKINS, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 113458409).

2910 WILDER PARK DR
MINI, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 110934746).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 114716120).

2910 N WILLOW DR
GREEN, SARAH LOUISE (Voter ID number 110617007).
STALLWORTH, BRITTNEY Ladessa (Voter ID number 111145670).

2910 S PINEWAY DR
SMITH, RENEE Schkeem (Voter ID number 111152918).
SPRINGFILEDS, MARCUS (Voter ID number 110839883).
JOHNSON, DARRELL Q. (Voter ID number 116940368).
JOHNSON, JACKIE F. (Voter ID number 116941968).

2910 S WILLOW DR
DAVIS, FETIKA Nicole (Voter ID number 120080094).

2911 ASTON AVE
RAULERSON, DANIEL Dale (Voter ID number 110444689).
RAULERSON, ALEKSANDER Monroe (Voter ID number 118361980).
RAULERSON, JACLYN Frances (Voter ID number 116683412).
RAULERSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 110508852).

2911 CLUBHOUSE DR
CASTANO, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 114386199).
CASTANO, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 110633763).
CASTANO, TERRY (Voter ID number 110650258).

2911 DRAWDY RD
MOORE, APRIL Dawn (Voter ID number 116341210).
MOORE, JESSICA Nichole (Voter ID number 120504362).
MOORE, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 114201794).
MOORE, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 118509054).

2911 FOREST CLUB DR
HAUETER, CHRIS Susan (Voter ID number 120086889).

2911 FRANK MOORE RD
CROSSAN, LINDA Bagley (Voter ID number 110938264).

2911 FOREST CLUB DR
MCGAVIN, SANDRA Dean (Voter ID number 110956672).

2911 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
SHEPHARD, ROSIA Lee (Voter ID number 110382490).
SANDERS, JOSEPHINE R. (Voter ID number 110437649).
SANDERS, OSCAR L. (Voter ID number 110508877).
SANDERS, OSCAR L. (Voter ID number 111138971).

2911 FRANK MOORE RD
BAGLEY, CLIFFORD Allen (Voter ID number 116744121).
BAGLEY, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 118877548).
CROSSAN, MARVIN Elmer (Voter ID number 113420078).

2911 HAMPTON PLACE CT
PATIDAR, SAYROSE Rajesh (Voter ID number 120211168).
PATIDAR, RAJESH C. (Voter ID number 110792984).

2911 LAUREL LN
MONCADA, PAMELA CHANEY (Voter ID number 110820855).

2911 PINE CLUB DR
MULLANEY, AUDREY Marie (Voter ID number 117944349).

2911 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
LORENZ, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 110710381).
LORENZ, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111239592).
LORENZ, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 111239593).

2911 SUTTON OAKS CT
CURCI, RACHEL Lynne (Voter ID number 121015121).
ANDERSON, BRYAN Garland (Voter ID number 110744506).
CURCI, DONNA Maria (Voter ID number 111219503).
CURCI, RONALD (Voter ID number 111200436).

2911 TURKEY CREEK RD
ETCHISON, CHRIS Allen (Voter ID number 118420761).

2911 WILDER CREEK CIR
ROGERS, BECKY Lynne (Voter ID number 110636785).

2911 WILDER PARK DR
DOOLEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110554821).
LOWDEN, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 115486416).
VIGIL, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 115467179).

2911 N PINEWAY DR
WORTH, ROSETTA O. (Voter ID number 110462575).
WORTH, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 110451321).

2911 S PINEWAY DR
NOLASCO VICTORIANO, HODAVIO (Voter ID number 116215472).

2912 ASTON AVE
JONES, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number 110739357).
JONES, RHONDA Marie (Voter ID number 110735591).
JONES, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114285517).

2912 BARRET AVE
SMITH, CARLOS Wayne (Voter ID number 110994278).
SMITH, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 110994273).

2912 CLEMONS RD
GIDDENS, CRISTY L. (Voter ID number 110413388).
PARKER, JERROLD Franklin (Voter ID number 113841092).

2912 CLUBHOUSE DR
LAUGHLIN, DARRIN A. (Voter ID number 110784648).
WENDELL, BENJAMIN Joseph (Voter ID number 107068266).
WENDELL, MARGARET Anne (Voter ID number 107072993).
WENDELL, PAUL Q. (Voter ID number 107390812).
WENDELL, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number 110897490).

2912 FOREST CLUB DR
GEUTHER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 111240725).
HANCOCK, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 111108688).
GEUTHER, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 111200993).

2912 HAMPTON PLACE CT
DEMELLO, RAUL (Voter ID number 110508898).
DEMELLO, LORI B. (Voter ID number 110476264).

2912 JUNIPER LAKE PL
WALDEN, JEFF Allen (Voter ID number 109063628).

2912 JIM JOHNSON RD
STALLWORTH, LULA Y. (Voter ID number 110391235).

2912 JUNIPER LAKE PL
WALDEN, JANET Lee (Voter ID number 108927432).
WALDEN, JOY Lynn (Voter ID number 109931359).

2912 LAUREL MEADOW CT
BRUNSON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 111242173).
BRUNSON, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 111242177).

2912 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
ROLLYSON, RYAN Baker (Voter ID number 110945989).
STILLITANO, J L. (Voter ID number 110909672).
DEAN, JUANITA C. (Voter ID number 110773602).
ROLLYSON, ANGIE Parrish (Voter ID number 110818720).

2912 SUTTON OAKS CT
MESSICK, SAMANTHA Lynne (Voter ID number 110780560).

2912 WILDER PARK DR
ROGERS, NORMA Lucille (Voter ID number 111137251).

2912 N PINEWAY DR
CARRIZALES, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 120977658).
CARRIZALES, LEO (Voter ID number 116024104).
GUERRERO, MODESTA (Voter ID number 116608450).
CARRIZALES, LEOVIGILDO (Voter ID number 110816405).
FELIX, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 117140389).

2912 N WILLOW DR
ROBERSON, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 111009005).
ROBERSON, BRANDEN R. (Voter ID number 116020154).
ROBERSON, BRENNAN H. (Voter ID number 115588693).
ROBERSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 111008973).

2912 S PINEWAY DR
HUFF, GLENN F. (Voter ID number 110518292).
HARPER, VERA P. (Voter ID number 110425841).

2913 ASTON AVE
COWAN, DOUGLAS Oliver (Voter ID number 110871346).
COWAN, KATHLEEN Barnes (Voter ID number 110940777).

2913 CLEMONS RD
LARA, CRISTIAN E. (Voter ID number 120278348).
LARA, NORMA Alicia (Voter ID number 111149729).

2913 CLUBHOUSE DR
CROSS, LIEN Thi (Voter ID number 111063349).

2913 FOREST CLUB DR
COPPAGE, HERBERT P. (Voter ID number 110525326).
COPPAGE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110522221).

2913 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
CONRAD, ANITA Porter (Voter ID number 110397420).
CONRAD, HENRY S. (Voter ID number 110377901).

2913 HAMPTON PLACE CT
BLESSIN, GARY Louis (Voter ID number 110553139).
BLESSIN, SANDRA Emi (Voter ID number 111100719).

2913 JIM JOHNSON RD
BIANCHI, ROCKY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 110437335).
BIANCHI, GWENDOLYN Horne (Voter ID number 110436175).

2913 PINE CLUB DR
GARCEAU, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 110773868).
GARCEAU, DARLENE Joy (Voter ID number 117795825).
GARCEAU, JEFF (Voter ID number 119606470).

2913 SUTTON OAKS CT
BERNEBURG, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number 114271241).

2913 WILDER CREEK CIR
SUAREZ, MARLEN (Voter ID number 120913416).

2913 WILDER PARK DR
CHANDLER, LEE David (Voter ID number 110499458).
CHANDLER, SUZANNE Rebecca (Voter ID number 110481729).

2913 N PINEWAY DR
DAVIS, PATTY Lyne (Voter ID number 110657238).
ROBINSON, BLESSIE Patrice (Voter ID number 119423660).
ROBINSON, TAI ISHA D. (Voter ID number 105216248).
NAPIER, LULA B. (Voter ID number 110606811).
SHEFFIELD, CHANON Angelique (Voter ID number 120221029).
SHEFFIELD, RICKEY Carlos (Voter ID number 110847447).

2913 S PINEWAY DR
DAVIS, KATRINA Andrea (Voter ID number 110948603).
GREEN, BOBBY Lee (Voter ID number 111007966).

2913 W TRAPNELL RD
MANZANO-ANDAVERDE, PALOMA (Voter ID number 116537689).

2914 ASTON AVE
STUTLER, JEANNETTE E. (Voter ID number 110386298).
STUTLER, DENVER Joe (Voter ID number 110579430).
STUTLER, EDNA Lee (Voter ID number 118485646).

2914 BARRET AVE
HOLMES, ANNE Whitehead (Voter ID number 110415908).
HOLMES, RICHARD Palmer (Voter ID number 110828058).

2914 CLAY TURNER RD
JOHNSON, LARRY Fleming (Voter ID number 120373397).
JOHNSON, MITCHELL Junior (Voter ID number 115963395).
JOHNSON, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 111254756).

2914 CLUBHOUSE DR
JAYSON, DAVID Eric (Voter ID number 111160956).
JAYSON, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 110539545).
JAYSON, JAY R. (Voter ID number 110539544).

2914 FOREST CLUB DR
CLEMENT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 115796152).
CLEMENT, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 110538405).
CLEMENT, MONICA Rae (Voter ID number 110535561).

2914 HAMPTON PLACE CT
FEARNOW, ROBINSON K. (Voter ID number 120454924).
FEARNOW, CHARLES Frederick (Voter ID number 113788857).
FEARNOW, NELLIE Tennyson (Voter ID number 113788858).
FEARNOW, BRIAN Tyler (Voter ID number 118127773).
FEARNOW, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 110485340).
FEARNOW, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110534637).

2914 J L REDMAN PKWY
REYNOLDS, ANGEL Nicole (Voter ID number 116515906).

2914 JIM JOHNSON RD
SMITH, PARISS Immane (Voter ID number 121249228).
DUNSON, KATINA Deon (Voter ID number 115993233).
DUNSON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 110391688).

2914 JUNIPER LAKE PL
HALE, AMANDA Jayne (Voter ID number 111158632).

2914 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
FRIMPTER, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 111119164).
FRIMPTER, JACQUELYN R. (Voter ID number 111118919).

2914 SUTTON OAKS CT
HERRING, JOHN-ERIC (Voter ID number 110814322).
HERRING, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 110465513).

2914 WILDER CREEK CIR
RICHWINE, MELINDA Kay (Voter ID number 110553567).
RICHWINE, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 111080632).

2914 WILDER PARK DR
KNOOP, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 117314376).
KNOOP, ODALYS B. (Voter ID number 118551894).

2914 N PINEWAY DR
ROBERSON, SHELVY DANTA (Voter ID number 110596976).
ROBERSON, PAULETTE Danielle (Voter ID number 112038742).

2914 N WILLOW DR
GRAHAM, TAMMY Middlebrooks (Voter ID number 111174918).
GRAHAM, SAMUEL Lee (Voter ID number 111153272).
LEWIS, LATAMARA K. (Voter ID number 117809348).

2914 S PINEWAY DR
DURANT, NETTIE B. (Voter ID number 110627065).

2914 S WILLOW DR
CASE, TAMMY LARISCY (Voter ID number 111113538).
CASE, THOMAS BRIAN (Voter ID number 110468217).
CASE, THOMAS Brian (Voter ID number 119503305).

2915 ASTON AVE
HRDINA, ALMA G. (Voter ID number 110950804).
HRDINA, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 110948909).

2915 CLUBHOUSE DR
RUNKLES, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 110624346).
RUNKLES, JANET F. (Voter ID number 110624405).

2915 DRAWDY RD
MOORE, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 110507300).
MOORE, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 117123161).

2915 FOREST CLUB DR
POLSON, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 115043428).
UNDERWOOD, JERRY G. (Voter ID number 110480298).

2915 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
FRANKLIN, DENISE Elaine (Voter ID number 111008786).

2915 HAMPTON PLACE CT
CLANCEY, DANIEL Raymond (Voter ID number 107327833).
GRIECO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 107051578).
GRIECO, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 110782951).
GRIECO, KAYLA Roxanne (Voter ID number 115108536).

2915 SUTTON OAKS CT
LOHREN, JUNE Marilyn (Voter ID number 111125876).

2915 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
ENCISO, MARIO J. (Voter ID number 110473309).
ENCISO, MARY Ella (Voter ID number 110473308).

2915 SUTTON OAKS CT
LOHREN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 111125875).

2915 WILDER CREEK CIR
HARTMAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 110945981).

2915 WILDER PARK DR
DAVIS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110539497).

2915 WILDER CREEK CIR
HAMILL, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 113943000).
HARTMAN, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 110740441).

2915 WILDER PARK DR
RENFROE, AMANDA Faith (Voter ID number 114054831).

2915 N PINEWAY DR
EMMEL, GREGORY Corvel (Voter ID number 110597102).
EMMEL, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 111241319).

2915 S PINEWAY DR
BENTON, RASHONDA L. (Voter ID number 111007987).
ROBINSON, CYNTHIA Y. (Voter ID number 110973532).
ROBINSON, EUGENE (Voter ID number 110451316).

2915 S WILLOW DR
PUGLIESE, JERRY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110440488).
PUGLIESE, JOANNE GRAY (Voter ID number 110425861).

2916 BARRET AVE
POWELL, AARON W. (Voter ID number 115944275).
POWELL, CARMELINE Camarato (Voter ID number 110770418).
POWELL, ROBERT Wilson (Voter ID number 110781837).

2916 CLUBHOUSE DR
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 110573794).
MIDILI, GLENDA (Voter ID number 110346498).
SMITH, ALISON Rose Midili (Voter ID number 110594976).

2916 FOREST CLUB DR
MOORE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110471637).
MOORE, KATHLEEN Osterman (Voter ID number 110481182).

2916 HAMPTON PLACE CT
LAMOUTTE, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 121262562).
LAMOUTTE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 111178568).
VERDEJA, ANA Margarita (Voter ID number 111178560).

2916 JUNIPER LAKE PL
TRIPP, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 110814715).

2916 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
LOPER, DOMINIQUE Danielle (Voter ID number 113957634).
LOPER, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 106647163).
LOPER, TANYA Rae (Voter ID number 110907576).

2916 WILDER PARK DR
SAUNDERS, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 117935040).

2916 WILDER CREEK CIR
GOODWALD, SARAH Elizabeth Lohr (Voter ID number 114865446).
GRANEY, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 110912925).
LOHR, CARMEN S. (Voter ID number 110907446).

2917 CLUBHOUSE DR
SOUPISET, JANICE Lynn (Voter ID number 110961071).
SOUPISET, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 111007053).

2917 FOREST CLUB DR
LAWRENCE, DAVID Ronald (Voter ID number 110569765).
LAWRENCE, STACY Leann (Voter ID number 110590895).

2917 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
GAINES, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 111263415).
GAINES, ROGER Hartley (Voter ID number 111263414).
GAINES, VERA Reagin (Voter ID number 111263409).

2917 FRANK MOORE RD
SAPP, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 110803760).
SAPP, NORMAN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110847633).

2917 HAMPTON PLACE CT
BIGGS, WALTER Earl (Voter ID number 102485626).
HUEBNER, JOSEPH Shane (Voter ID number 118111851).

2917 JIM JOHNSON RD
SMITH, RONNIE (Voter ID number 111001872).
JIMENEZ, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 110942359).
JIMENEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119560356).

2917 SUTTON OAKS CT
MICHAEL, LAUREN Taylor (Voter ID number 121125051).

2917 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
DARROW, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 110688922).
LABRENZ-DARROW, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 111143722).

2917 SUTTON OAKS CT
MICHAEL, LESLIE Dawn (Voter ID number 111056992).
MICHAEL, JEFFREY Todd (Voter ID number 111115551).

2917 WILDER CREEK CIR
BROOME, JAMIE Joyce (Voter ID number 106611419).

2918 BARRET AVE
MAYS, JOANNE Rita (Voter ID number 110837161).
MAYS, ROGER (Voter ID number 110837162).

2918 CLUBHOUSE DR
CHAMBERS, GEOFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 103846389).
HALL, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110707613).
HALL, JAMES Floyd (Voter ID number 110404883).
HALL, JUSTIN Philip (Voter ID number 110910070).
HALL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 110404519).

2918 FOREST CLUB DR
MITCHEL, SARAH Rae (Voter ID number 115489673).
MITCHEL, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 110599502).
MITCHEL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 110472678).

2918 HAMPTON PLACE CT
BAILEY, ROBIN Annette (Voter ID number 110978506).
WATSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110978505).

2918 JUNIPER LAKE PL
DUKES, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 111207290).
DUKES, ERIC Steven (Voter ID number 111162709).

2918 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BROWN, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number 120303568).
PUES, AARON A. (Voter ID number 110989289).
PUES, ALICIA Renea (Voter ID number 110989479).

2918 WILDER PARK DR
PUTNAL, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 120499306).

2918 WILDER CREEK CIR
AYERS, KAYLA Joann (Voter ID number 118028830).
VELTHEIM, WILLIAM Bradley (Voter ID number 111036525).
WEBB, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 110849377).

2918 WILDER PARK DR
PUTNAL, DEBORAH B. (Voter ID number 110502431).
PUTNAL, JAMES Gerald (Voter ID number 110440253).

2919 CLUBHOUSE DR
HAUFF, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 110583360).
HAUFF, WALTER W. (Voter ID number 110583359).

2919 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
VALERIANI, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 110880784).
VALERIANI, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 119979054).
VALERIANI, FRANK (Voter ID number 111256321).
VALERIANI, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 110900493).
VALERIANI, THERESA (Voter ID number 111251708).

2919 HAMPTON PLACE CT
PATEL, BHAVANA D. (Voter ID number 111205929).
PATEL, PARTHIK Dipak (Voter ID number 118640360).

2919 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
PETTIT, IRIS Christine (Voter ID number 110868645).
PETTIT, MELVIN Dean (Voter ID number 110819214).

2920 CLUBHOUSE DR
BOGGS, MERIBETH Christine (Voter ID number 110878321).
BOGGS, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 117436209).
BOGGS, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 110564814).
BOGGS, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 110584651).

2920 FOREST CLUB DR
FORD, GWEN Gutowski (Voter ID number 111077727).

2920 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
COLE, JAMES David (Voter ID number 110754360).
COLE, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 110782814).

2920 HAMPTON PLACE CT
NEWELL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 110869194).
NEWELL, JAYNA H. (Voter ID number 110868797).

2920 JUNIPER LAKE PL
STURKS, MILDRED Ceylon (Voter ID number 110455869).
STURKS, SHANNON Danielle (Voter ID number 117964723).

2920 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
GILLIECE, OWEN Geoffrey (Voter ID number 110835241).
GILLIECE, ROBIN Michelle (Voter ID number 111052101).

2921 CLUBHOUSE DR
HOLLENKAMP, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 110470307).
HOLLENKAMP, DEBRA (Voter ID number 110543476).
HOLLENKAMP, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number 110763793).

2921 JUNIPER LAKE PL
KELLY, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 110688229).
KELLY, JUANITA E. (Voter ID number 110688231).

2921 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
KEINDL, RONALD John (Voter ID number 120296153).
LEWIS, DARCY J. (Voter ID number 115654875).

2922 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
HARRINGTON, ALEXANDRIA L. (Voter ID number 120906067).
HARRINGTON, MADISON Oleary (Voter ID number 120158137).
HARRINGTON, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 110617110).
HARRINGTON, TAMARA S. (Voter ID number 110528479).

2922 HAMPTON PLACE CT
THEIBE, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 116759977).
THIEBE, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 116759935).
THIEBE, GILLIAN (Voter ID number 116759862).
THIEBE, KATRIN (Voter ID number 116759828).

2922 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
TRUETT, JANICE Greene (Voter ID number 110619360).
TRUETT, RICKY Earl (Voter ID number 110584757).

2922 WILDER PARK DR
GIAMA, GUILLENUO (Voter ID number 120285631).
LIRA, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 110726828).

2923 CLUBHOUSE DR
TRAN, DUNG Van (Voter ID number 110821739).
TRAN, THAI DUNG Thi (Voter ID number 120522006).
TRAN, HUNG Quoc (Voter ID number 110803056).

2923 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
CHOQUETTE, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 111268795).
CHOQUETTE, DONAT Donald (Voter ID number 111268796).

2923 HAMPTON PLACE CT
EVANCZUK, KATHLEEN Santiago (Voter ID number 111092419).
SANTIAGO, MOISES (Voter ID number 111094961).

2923 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
KIMLER, GARY Dennis (Voter ID number 110566156).
KIMLER, LYDIA N. (Voter ID number 110566157).

2923 WILDER CREEK CIR
ALBANO, BENNY P. (Voter ID number 110500698).
ALBANO, CLARA C. (Voter ID number 110374790).
ALBANO, MECHEL Marie (Voter ID number 110549598).

2924 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
DAVENPORT, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 110655168).
DAVENPORT, JEAN Ann (Voter ID number 110449084).

2924 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
PETERS, NOAH Shari (Voter ID number 121249409).
JOSEPH-MONCRIEF, E (Voter ID number 111241203).

2925 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
RAMIREZ, CARMEN T. (Voter ID number 110738160).
DAVIS, JAMES Coleman (Voter ID number 110569757).
SHUCKEROW, SHANE F. (Voter ID number 110764886).

2925 JIM JOHNSON RD
WILLIAMSON, HELEN Valaria (Voter ID number 110707478).
WILLIAMSON, JOHN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 110697747).

2925 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
EXUM, LINDSEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120454091).
JIMENEZ, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 100535240).
JIMENEZ, TYGER Nicole (Voter ID number 110670248).

2925 WILDER CREEK CIR
WEBB, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 111157481).

2926 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
JOHNSON, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 102833364).

2926 WILDER PARK DR
PEDONE, VICTOR Anthony (Voter ID number 111164027).
RIDDLE, EARL John (Voter ID number 105466595).
RIDDLE, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 119793419).

2927 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
PREVITY, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 111224632).
PREVITY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 111151851).

2927 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
CASEY, NICHOLAS K. (Voter ID number 118487328).
CASEY, BELINDA E. (Voter ID number 111137959).
CASEY, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 111137938).

2927 WILDER CREEK CIR
FULLERTON, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 110937032).
FULLERTON, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 111128647).

2928 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
POLK, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 110381276).

2928 WILDER PARK DR
NEESE, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 114480783).

2929 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
FRY, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number 120718594).
HARRELL, KENDRA D. (Voter ID number 110563423).
HARRELL, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 110577283).

2929 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BRAGG, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 111199386).
BRAGG, PENELOPE S. (Voter ID number 111199298).

2930 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
FAUTAS, FRANK Carmine (Voter ID number 120179535).
VANVOOREN, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 107141495).

2931 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
ALBERTSON, NATHANIEL Raub (Voter ID number 110837363).
ALBERTSON, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 110391497).

2932 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
HARDIN, EVERETT (Voter ID number 110819716).
HARDIN, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 110819719).

2933 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BARNES, GLEN Leslie (Voter ID number 110788938).

2934 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
LAROCCA, ANTHONY Vincent (Voter ID number 110781723).
MORGAN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 119107715).
ST MARTIN, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111158637).

2936 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
ZINK, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number 111155728).

2937 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
ALLEN, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 111152668).
ALLEN, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 111153323).

2938 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
HOWARD, THOMAS Melvin (Voter ID number 117663540).
JOHNSON, ASHLEY Michele (Voter ID number 120454310).

2939 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
MASON, LESTER Kenneth (Voter ID number 111148688).

2940 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
WEISSMAN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 110656169).
WEISSMAN, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 110656168).

300 MIDWOOD DR
LOHKAMP, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 114863508).

3001 BARRET AVE
RODWELL, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 110979829).
RODWELL, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 110980578).

3001 DANIELS RD
WILLIAMS, GILBERT R. (Voter ID number 111127622).

3001 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
SNIDER, ALAN David (Voter ID number 110768421).
SNIDER, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 110768420).

3001 LAUREL LN
MESSER, DAVID BRYAN (Voter ID number 110689855).
CHRISTOPHER, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 117346647).

3001 PINE CLUB DR
BOOHER, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 119509734).
BOOHER, MATTHEW Wrae (Voter ID number 116865991).
BOOHER, MICHAEL Wrae (Voter ID number 110471227).
BOOHER, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 110438162).

3001 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
SELF, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 110555145).
SELF, ZACHARY Davis (Voter ID number 116982716).
SELF, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 110460743).

3001 SUTTON WOODS DR
PATEL, JAYESHKUM V. (Voter ID number 111084571).
PATEL, LATA J. (Voter ID number 110759436).
PATEL, POOJA J. (Voter ID number 114517581).

3001 TURKEY CREEK RD
SAUCEDO DE VASQUEZ, ODILA (Voter ID number 111162548).
VASQUEZ, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 117472514).
VASQUEZ-SAUCEDO, JESSICA Isabell (Voter ID number 119191126).

3001 VIA PARMA ST
HOLDER, CHRISTINA Paige (Voter ID number 119987552).

3001 VIA ROMA CT
VILLANUEVA, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 120599138).

3001 VIA PARMA ST
TROSTLE, SHANNON Hope (Voter ID number 117011584).

3001 N PINEWAY DR
BRADLEY, NICOLE Lorraine (Voter ID number 119128865).
BRADLEY, RYAN David (Voter ID number 121248459).
BRADLEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 111008054).

3001 S GERALD HALL RD
HAM, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 110482697).
HAM, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 110486515).
HAM, KATIE J. (Voter ID number 110803138).

3001 S PINEWAY DR
PYLES, BOBBY Gene (Voter ID number 113551965).
ANDERSON, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 110525119).

3001 S WIGGINS RD
STEWART, HARMONY Louisa (Voter ID number 113830795).

3001 S WILLOW DR
VICCARI, TAMMY BASS (Voter ID number 110536805).

3002 BARRET AVE
ERIKSON, LIBRADA (Voter ID number 111265620).
ERIKSON, MARK P. (Voter ID number 103000055).

3002 CLEMONS RD
WOODS, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 111009662).
WOODS, JOE (Voter ID number 111009651).

3002 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
BROWNLEE, DAYNA Marie (Voter ID number 111138627).
BROWNLEE, JONATHAN Paul (Voter ID number 110640334).

3002 FRANK MOORE RD
KERRN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 117132431).

3002 JAP TUCKER RD
HALLMEYER, NATHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 116788894).
WALLACE, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 110561947).
WALLACE, MARILYN Hallmeyer (Voter ID number 111036155).

3002 JIM JOHNSON RD
JONES, COYLE Lerone (Voter ID number 110781766).
MICHEAL, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 111186677).

3002 PINE CLUB DR
MILLIN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 110968314).
MILLIN, MARGARET Mignon (Voter ID number 110968313).

3002 SPARKMAN RD
LAYTON, JOHNNY T. (Voter ID number 110383133).

3002 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BEACH, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 116051729).

3002 SUTTON WOODS DR
KELLEY, DORIS C. (Voter ID number 114943592).
KELLEY, LEROY A. (Voter ID number 114943548).

3002 VIA PARMA ST
MEYER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110749970).

3002 VIA ROMA CT
LOTT, BRYAN W. (Voter ID number 102763610).
LOTT, DARLA J. (Voter ID number 102763612).
LOTT, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 102763613).
LOTT, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102763611).

3002 N PINEWAY DR
BOYD, TRINA L. (Voter ID number 110711631).
WILLOUGHBY, BOBBIE ANN (Voter ID number 111194022).

3002 S PINEWAY DR
HAWKINS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 110870517).
JONES, INEZ E. (Voter ID number 110856033).

3002 S WILLOW DR
DOMINGUEZ OROZCO, LINDY Brooke (Voter ID number 120766237).
LENZ-ABRAMS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110552985).

3003 BARRET AVE
GLORIOSO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111006508).
GLORIOSO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110967514).

3003 DER RD
CALLAGHAN, SHAWNNA Pauline (Voter ID number 110910578).

3003 FOREST CLUB DR
KURTZ, ALAN Michael (Voter ID number 111171611).
KURTZ, JO Ann (Voter ID number 111178996).
KURTZ, VIOLETTE H. (Voter ID number 111252149).

3003 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
JACKSON, ANTHONY Dale (Voter ID number 110592583).
JACKSON, BETTY Haggard (Voter ID number 110592596).
JACKSON, STACY R. (Voter ID number 110797240).

3003 FRANK MOORE RD
STEWART, CATHY Darlene (Voter ID number 120466455).
STEWART, HENRY Monroe (Voter ID number 110943470).

3003 LAUREL LN
CARTER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 114604583).
MOORE, DESIRE Lechelle (Voter ID number 118464498).
CARTER, CECILIA Mechelle (Voter ID number 110924991).
CARTER, DAVID Ishmael (Voter ID number 110671734).
HOLLOMAN, ERIC Lloyde (Voter ID number 115873422).
HOLLOMAN, JOY Ana (Voter ID number 111160357).
CARTER, VELMA N. (Voter ID number 110382755).

3003 PINE CLUB DR
PHILBIN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 116133688).
PHILBIN, SHARON Steffen (Voter ID number 116111020).

3003 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BIERNAT, CHERYL H. (Voter ID number 112624131).
BIERNAT, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112624141).

3003 SUTTON WOODS DR
GERSTENBERGER, NICHOLAS Edwin (Voter ID number 114266856).
GERSTENBERGER, GREGG R. (Voter ID number 111087097).

3003 VIA ROMA CT
BURKHARDT, KATHY (Voter ID number 106499202).
BURKHARDT, TRENT (Voter ID number 110999065).

3003 S BONITA DR
EBDRUP, COLE Ryan (Voter ID number 120248065).
REES, DAVID Martin (Voter ID number 110807884).
REES, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 110807958).

3003 S GERALD HALL RD
RYAN, ERIC James (Voter ID number 111175518).
RYAN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 111251868).

3003 S PINEWAY DR
BEALL, JUDY D. (Voter ID number 110702928).

3003 S WILLOW DR
BRANUM, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 111121412).

3003 S WIGGINS RD
HODGES, WENDI L. (Voter ID number 121191592).
VALDEZ, TASHA Nicole (Voter ID number 117193720).

3004 DER RD
STEPHENS, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 110506015).
GARRETT, CURTIS Brian (Voter ID number 111132470).
GARRETT, MARION Glover (Voter ID number 111221747).

3004 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
HAMEL, ZACHARY Arthur (Voter ID number 120495642).

3004 FOREST CLUB DR
ZUCKER, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 110950349).
ZUCKER, MARIA Mazzarella (Voter ID number 110950348).

3004 FOREST HAMMOCK DR
HAMEL, SHAYNE M. (Voter ID number 111252826).
HAMEL, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 111248926).

3004 JAP TUCKER RD
GUZMAN VAZQUEZ, EVENCIO Ricardo (Voter ID number 114603892).

3004 LAUREL LN
BRADLEY, DENESHA (Voter ID number 120492581).
BRADLEY, CRAIG T. (Voter ID number 110590413).
BRADLEY, DENALDI Erskine (Voter ID number 116952042).
BRADLEY, ROSALIND Felicia (Voter ID number 110987585).

3004 MEDULLA RD
ALDERMAN, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 110703912).
ROBINSON, MARLENA (Voter ID number 111143468).

3004 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BLANTON, EMZELL (Voter ID number 111231896).
BLANTON, EVA Lawson (Voter ID number 111227301).

3004 SYDNEY RD
CROSBY, DAVID (Voter ID number 119405159).
CROSBY, JUDITH Clark (Voter ID number 111065811).

3004 VIA PARMA ST
TRAN, NGUYET Thu (Voter ID number 121273131).

3004 VIA ROMA CT
AVERY, ARTHUR Billings (Voter ID number 114817192).

3004 E US HIGHWAY 92
DOLLY, GEORGE Matthew (Voter ID number 114519769).
SOBERAL MERCADO, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 110770073).

3004 N PINEWAY DR
PADRON, LISA (Voter ID number 110944365).
PADRON, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 116554635).
PADRON, OMAR Rico (Voter ID number 118123497).
PADRON, JOE Angel (Voter ID number 114411624).

3004 N WILLOW DR
MCDANIELS, BETTY Chadwick (Voter ID number 110918643).
MCDANIELS, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 110519376).

3004 S BONITA DR
GOULD, HELEN Margaret (Voter ID number 119501044).

3004 S NORTHVIEW RD
KELLEY, RICKEY W. (Voter ID number 110391645).

3004 S PINEWAY DR
DIXON, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 111008516).
DIXON, TERRELL Lee (Voter ID number 111232967).

3004 S WILLOW DR
LEDESMA, JUAN Armando (Voter ID number 110937297).
SANCHEZ, ANA Bertha (Voter ID number 120731850).
LEDESMA, JUAN Armando (Voter ID number 110695525).
LEDESMA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 116853854).

3005 BARRET AVE
KREMPER, SUE ELLEN Meeks (Voter ID number 110716634).
KREMPER, ALEXANDER George (Voter ID number 110812469).

3005 CLEMONS RD
SLONE, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 110757624).
SLONE, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number 110783184).

3005 CLAY TURNER RD
WASDEN, WANDA Gail (Voter ID number 111227400).

3005 CLEMONS RD
MARTIN, WILLIAM Tyler (Voter ID number 115589130).

3005 FOREST CLUB DR
DAMBLY, LINDSEY B. (Voter ID number 100570176).
DAMBLY, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110446761).

3005 LAUREL LN
RUTH, TERRICA WARD (Voter ID number 111009170).
WARD, CARLENA Maria (Voter ID number 110706030).
WARD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 110944850).
WARD, WAYNE Trygue (Voter ID number 110944833).

3005 PINE CLUB DR
BULLOCK, ALVIN Arnold (Voter ID number 113824426).
ORRICO, SHELLY Marie (Voter ID number 110905142).
ORRICO, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 110889932).
ORRICO, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 118497154).
ORRICO, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 116959117).

3005 SAPP RD
GOULD, TONI Bennett (Voter ID number 111171620).
GOULD, VIRGIL L. (Voter ID number 119405259).

3005 SPARKMAN RD
HAWKINS, ALYCE T. (Voter ID number 110382403).
HAWKINS, VANNIE L. (Voter ID number 110382404).

3005 SPRING HAMMOCK DR
BUEHLER, LYN