Registered voters in ZIP Code 33545
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




10016 RUDOLPH LN
ACKETT, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 106581042).
ACKETT, RANDAL W. (Voter ID number 120170969).
ACKETT, WAYNE Allen (Voter ID number 106567787).

10040 RUDOLPH LN
ACKETT, CLYDETTE Flinner (Voter ID number 106565811).
ACKETT, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 106565810).

10138 RUDOLPH LN
ABARE, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 119516212).
ABARE, LORI L. (Voter ID number 119123402).
ABARE, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 119123397).

10139 RUDOLPH LN
PEKELNICKY, BERTHA E. (Voter ID number 106581383).
PEKELNICKY, JOHN (Voter ID number 106581382).

10210 RUDOLPH LN
MITCHELL, JORDAN Scott (Voter ID number 120067017).
MITCHELL, HANNAH K. (Voter ID number 119870936).
MITCHELL, HOLLY Lee (Voter ID number 106405367).
MITCHELL, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 106404633).

10211 RUDOLPH LN
WALKER, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 106402214).

28444 TUPPER RD
PATEL, NITA Indravadan (Voter ID number 106684475).
PATEL, SUHANI Indravadan (Voter ID number 116974982).

28509 SEASHELL CT
PAGE, CLOTILDE M. (Voter ID number 106656871).
PAGE, EDWARD Bernhardt (Voter ID number 106606413).
PAGE, EFREN Domingo (Voter ID number 106607105).

28510 SEASHELL CT
BEALS, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 106684546).

28511 SEASHELL CT
KELLEY, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 110814017).
PHILLIPS, BEATRIX Ursula (Voter ID number 106607053).

28512 SEASHELL CT
SHAFFER, MEGHAN L. (Voter ID number 107427273).

28513 SEASHELL CT
ZELEDON-DUMAS, CHRISTINA Amanda (Voter ID number 111159495).

28514 SEASHELL CT
WEIGART, BROOKE Hammeal (Voter ID number 110055797).

28515 SEASHELL CT
VAZQUEZ, ENID (Voter ID number 106598977).

28516 SEASHELL CT
SYMONDS, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 118981591).

28517 SEASHELL CT
RHOADS, ALLISON Melissa (Voter ID number 117627060).
RHOADS, ERIN Ashley (Voter ID number 118754683).
RHOADS, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 106641297).
RHOADS, PHYLLIS Stapleton (Voter ID number 106601935).

28518 SEASHELL CT
MORREALE, SCOTT Francis (Voter ID number 106676782).
SERNA, KATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 106624035).

28519 TUPPER RD
STANDLEY, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 100496081).
STANDLEY, KATHERINE Dolores (Voter ID number 106531596).

28521 SEASHELL CT
PETERSON, CARA Rodgers (Voter ID number 114328218).
PETERSON, PAUL Jeremy (Voter ID number 104112560).

28524 TUPPER RD
DUQUE, DANIEL Felipe (Voter ID number 118213710).
DUQUE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110774539).
DUQUE, NANCY (Voter ID number 110844177).

28529 SEASHELL CT
QUAGLIA, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 110684697).
QUAGLIA, NOEMI (Voter ID number 110778531).

28541 SEASHELL CT
GATLIN, ANDREA Leann (Voter ID number 110921690).

28544 SEASHELL CT
TOMS, HAROLD George (Voter ID number 106560503).
TOMS, MARION Blanche (Voter ID number 106560501).

28549 SEASHELL CT
CHILDERS, TAWNY Lynn (Voter ID number 120895093).

28551 SEASHELL CT
BUTLER, DOLLIE Johnson (Voter ID number 109050310).

28552 SEASHELL CT
TAWADROUS, HANY D. (Voter ID number 115027645).

28553 SEASHELL CT
BURGOS, HECTOR (Voter ID number 106654706).
BURGOS, THERESA (Voter ID number 106563877).

28557 SEASHELL CT
OPACHEN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 117259203).
BLANCHARD, MICHELLE A E (Voter ID number 106535976).
CAMPBELL, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 106535975).

28602 SEASHELL CT
KREJCI, DALE Allan (Voter ID number 107173515).
KREJCI, JANET E. (Voter ID number 116773440).

28603 SEASHELL CT
SAPP NAU, RACHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 119927030).
CARON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106340839).
SAPP, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106559505).

28606 SEASHELL CT
DEDALONIS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 116050637).
DEDALONIS, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 106612211).

28607 SEASHELL CT
RUGGIERO, ANTHONY Dale (Voter ID number 120559826).
RUGGIERO, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 106568797).
RUGGIERO, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 106569034).

28608 SEASHELL CT
MEERS, WHITNEY Lauren (Voter ID number 106675471).
NEGRETE, JOANNA (Voter ID number 115216698).

28612 SEASHELL CT
CARVALHO, ELISA Christina (Voter ID number 106644263).
MORAN, JESSICA Brooke (Voter ID number 121309295).

28615 SEASHELL CT
JACKSON, TAMARA Delvena (Voter ID number 111079197).
JACKSON, TANYA Betty (Voter ID number 110681681).
THOMPSON, TI'ERRICA Cheyenne (Voter ID number 116666576).
THOMPSON, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 116165027).

28616 TUPPER RD
CLEMENTI, BRIGHAM Westley (Voter ID number 106565795).
CLEMENTI, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 106461489).

28619 SEASHELL CT
SMITH, CARL W. (Voter ID number 106551656).
SMITH, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 106551659).

28620 SEASHELL CT
LEONE, RENEE (Voter ID number 119627757).
SCHIANODICOLA, DOMENICO (Voter ID number 117944467).

28623 SEASHELL CT
ROSA, WESLEY (Voter ID number 117980801).
CASTILLO, JUANA E. (Voter ID number 106685066).

28627 SEASHELL CT
MEYER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106580453).
BAILIN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120652989).
MCDONALD, VALERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106682206).
PANZARELLA, SAMUEL N. (Voter ID number 106580708).

28628 SEASHELL CT
FERRIN, SOFIA (Voter ID number 106660241).
BRAVO HARRINGTON, JULIO Manuel (Voter ID number 106606390).

28631 SEASHELL CT
SALEM, ORAYBE Hope (Voter ID number 120678683).
SULEIMAN, MOHAMMAD Thalgi (Voter ID number 120838181).

28632 SEASHELL CT
PERRY, FAYTRESS Vaughan (Voter ID number 111175549).
KEENEY, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 114404286).

28635 SEASHELL CT
BAKER, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 118335610).
JOINES, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 115954080).

28636 SEASHELL CT
PALMER, JOEL Donald (Voter ID number 106576541).
PALMER, TANYA N. (Voter ID number 106576540).

28639 SEASHELL CT
REYNOLDS, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 110960496).
REYNOLDS, KRISTIE Nichole (Voter ID number 106555982).

28643 SEASHELL CT
COLLINS, MARIA Therese (Voter ID number 106622664).

28644 SEASHELL CT
HALASKA, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 106627951).

28647 SEASHELL CT
LEVIN, DAVID Marc (Voter ID number 111226098).
LEVIN, JAN A. (Voter ID number 106585182).

28651 SEASHELL CT
BUTLER, ANGELINE G. (Voter ID number 110890164).
LAWRENCE, LATORIA Patrice (Voter ID number 110803684).
LOVE, GARY Mack (Voter ID number 110671426).

28651 TUPPER RD
TUPPER, E R. (Voter ID number 106374125).
TUPPER, VONIECE (Voter ID number 106369180).

28655 SEASHELL CT
BATTLE, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 106646589).
BATTLE, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 106646598).

28701 SEASHELL CT
KROUSE, ASHLEY Jean (Voter ID number 116455471).
KROUSE, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 106663569).

28702 THOMASVILLE PL
WYATT, JACOB Halley (Voter ID number 106630926).
WYATT, JOSEPH Hiram (Voter ID number 106582667).
WYATT, MYUNG Cha (Voter ID number 106582666).
WYATT, TIFFANY Nicole (Voter ID number 106594276).

28705 CREEKWOOD DR
QUINETTE, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 106507252).

28707 RALEIGH PL
STEVENS, JORDAN T. (Voter ID number 116388581).
GREEN-STEVENS, JADE E. (Voter ID number 106432805).
STEVENS, VAN A. (Voter ID number 106432806).

28707 THOMASVILLE PL
REITTINGER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 106470601).
REITTINGER, WAYNE F. (Voter ID number 106436624).

28709 COTTAGEWOOD DR
DAVIS, DIANA Dryer (Voter ID number 106441706).
DAVIS, JASON Eric (Voter ID number 106444467).

28709 CREEKWOOD DR
HICKMAN, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106578494).
HICKMAN, ANTHONY Hugh (Voter ID number 106578489).

28710 THOMASVILLE PL
PRENGAMAN, ALEX Ryan (Voter ID number 116872933).
PRENGAMEN, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 120244184).
PRENGAMAN, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 106454869).
PRENGAMAN, STEVEN John (Voter ID number 106454868).

28711 RALEIGH PL
STIVERS, FELICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119727854).

28712 CREEKWOOD DR
WISE, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 116734127).
WISE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106585427).

28715 COTTAGEWOOD DR
TREMBLAY, LAUREN Alexandria (Voter ID number 121059746).
TREMBLAY, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 106486003).

28715 CREEKWOOD DR
GOLDMAN, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 106441658).
GOLDMAN, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 106441656).

28716 COTTAGEWOOD DR
LUKA, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115273555).
LUKA, JERINA (Voter ID number 114498713).

28716 RALEIGH PL
ESAPOVICH, ALINA (Voter ID number 119166340).
SPICOLA, TOMMY G. (Voter ID number 110349109).
ESAPOVICH, EMIL (Voter ID number 106449825).
ESAPOVICH, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 106511939).

28717 SEASHELL CT
BOYNES, LAMAR Nathan (Voter ID number 110737132).
JAMISON, AUSHIREE N. (Voter ID number 106678424).
TURNER, KERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 106570265).

28717 THOMASVILLE PL
FRENCH, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 106638856).

28718 THOMASVILLE PL
BOWLIN, RHODA Leigh (Voter ID number 106580916).

28719 CREEKWOOD DR
BOOTH, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 119061799).
BOOTH, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 119062152).
RICCIO, DOMINIC J. (Voter ID number 106447828).
SMITH, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 106457306).

28719 RALEIGH PL
COPPIN, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 120127163).
COPPIN, MARISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 114874409).
KEEN, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 106435925).

28720 CREEKWOOD DR
HARRIS, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 116633550).
WHITE, DORIS Louise (Voter ID number 106656290).
WHITE, EDWARD Charles (Voter ID number 106656285).

28720 RALEIGH PL
RINGEL, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 106632719).
RINGEL, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 106634375).

28721 COTTAGEWOOD DR
TUCKER, SHARRON B. (Voter ID number 106513873).

28721 CREEKWOOD DR
WEIS, ANABEL S. (Voter ID number 106683038).
WEIS, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 106683039).
YOUNG, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 106514296).
YOUNG, ROBERTA Ann (Voter ID number 106513547).

28721 SEASHELL CT
HUSSEY, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 106629404).
HUSSEY, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 114590632).

28724 COTTAGEWOOD DR
GANT, TRENEICE L. (Voter ID number 106605200).

28725 CREEKWOOD DR
BIRD, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 119568966).

28725 SEASHELL CT
DANDANEAU, DAVID William (Voter ID number 111082117).

28725 THOMASVILLE PL
FREY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 117014626).
FREY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 106439402).
FREY, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 106439404).
FREY, RACHEL N. (Voter ID number 114645225).

28726 CREEKWOOD DR
TODD, BENJAMIN William (Voter ID number 106472165).
TODD, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 106472136).

28726 THOMASVILLE PL
YOUNG, SHAUN Christopher (Voter ID number 117422256).
JOHNSON, VERNA Hines (Voter ID number 100703719).
NATELLA, KATHERYN E. (Voter ID number 115286131).
NATELLA, KELLYE M. (Voter ID number 115286152).

28728 RALEIGH PL
BRYANT, CASSANDRA Autumn (Voter ID number 120734124).
BRYANT, KELLY Renae (Voter ID number 106605481).
BRYANT, TERRY (Voter ID number 106623357).

28729 COTTAGEWOOD DR
FISH, GUNNAR Joseph (Voter ID number 119462982).
FISH, SHANNON Anise (Voter ID number 120870878).

28730 COTTAGEWOOD DR
FORMAN, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 101962664).
JACKSON, JANET Carter (Voter ID number 106677422).
MURPHY, JUDY May (Voter ID number 102012205).

28731 RALEIGH PL
RICHARDS, JINDI H. (Voter ID number 110758295).

28731 THOMASVILLE PL
THOMAS, DAVID (Voter ID number 106441042).
THOMAS, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 106444754).

28732 THOMASVILLE PL
ALVAREZ, BRENDA Hall (Voter ID number 106475514).
ALVAREZ, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 106475513).

28733 CREEKWOOD DR
THOMAS, GARY J. (Voter ID number 106523379).

28734 CREEKWOOD DR
CAMPBELL-CABLE, LYNDA Diane (Voter ID number 106431935).

28734 RALEIGH PL
TAYLOR, ETHAN Jacob (Voter ID number 120289896).
TAYLOR, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 106432234).
TAYLOR, LAURI J. (Voter ID number 106432237).

28739 COTTAGEWOOD DR
CHEMBUKAR, SUJIT Dilip (Voter ID number 119585321).
CLARK-CHEMBURKAR, TRACY Diane (Voter ID number 119729878).

28739 CREEKWOOD DR
BACOT, JASON Oliver (Voter ID number 106533630).
BACOT, STEPHANIE H. (Voter ID number 111103051).
HELIN, STEVIN Convis (Voter ID number 114314678).
WILLIAMS, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 106538216).
WILLIAMS, GAYLE S. (Voter ID number 106538217).

28739 RALEIGH PL
FURMAN, JOLENE Lynn (Voter ID number 118526558).
REDD, DOMINIQUE Ray (Voter ID number 119336257).
FURMAN, SHAWN Joseph (Voter ID number 121241090).

28740 COTTAGEWOOD DR
GOLKA, COLLEEN Patricia (Voter ID number 119521607).
GOLKA, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 106562034).

28740 CREEKWOOD DR
DITTMAR, CHRISTOPHER Gordon (Voter ID number 107405677).
DITTMAR, JACLYN (Voter ID number 107430605).

28740 RALEIGH PL
WELCH, VILNA J. (Voter ID number 106337188).
SCOTT, DOYLE A. (Voter ID number 106579925).

28740 THOMASVILLE PL
FRANCES, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 106471042).
REICHNER, PATRICK Alan (Voter ID number 106602449).

28741 THOMASVILLE PL
PAYE, ANGELA Christine (Voter ID number 110831338).
PAYE, JACKSON J. (Voter ID number 111245244).

28743 RALEIGH PL
HAGEMAN, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 110942009).

28747 COTTAGEWOOD DR
KROUSE, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 106438424).
SIEKIERKA, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 115671825).
SIEKIERKA, JASON James (Voter ID number 115844157).
VAUGHT, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 106438423).

28747 CREEKWOOD DR
JANEWAY, PAUL James (Voter ID number 106579411).
WYSS, KRIS (Voter ID number 106432598).

28748 COTTAGEWOOD DR
OPP, JOANN R. (Voter ID number 107590806).
OPP, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 107590812).
OPP, WILLIAM Harvey (Voter ID number 114852221).

28748 CREEKWOOD DR
OPDYKE, GAYE (Voter ID number 106432936).

28748 RALEIGH PL
PLATT, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 106640571).
DURHAM, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 106575582).
DURHAM, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106575583).

28748 THOMASVILLE PL
LOVELL, NATASHA (Voter ID number 117509112).
LOVELL, SHAWN (Voter ID number 106535089).
LOVELL, THEATMUS (Voter ID number 106504755).
MOORE, MARY (Voter ID number 106454392).

28749 RALEIGH PL
MCKAY, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 118415102).
MCKAY, JANET Louise (Voter ID number 118460853).
MCKAY, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 118415101).

28749 THOMASVILLE PL
SANTA, ALEXANDER Erik (Voter ID number 120036438).
SANTA, ROZALIA (Voter ID number 106468805).
SANTA, SANDOR (Voter ID number 106545508).

28750 WINDOVER ST
SHELTON, JEAN (Voter ID number 106479364).
SHELTON, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 106564779).

28751 CREEKWOOD DR
HUNTER, JEFFREY Charles (Voter ID number 120312458).
HUNTER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 106440287).
HUNTER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 106442939).

28751 RALEIGH PL
HUTCHINSON, SHALIMA R. (Voter ID number 106600751).
WARE, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 106522510).
WARE, TINA M. (Voter ID number 106522405).

28751 THOMASVILLE PL
SOBEL, JANET Matanowski (Voter ID number 106416314).

28751 WINDOVER ST
PAUL, JOSHUA William (Voter ID number 119318870).

28752 COTTAGEWOOD DR
ROGERS, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 106623372).
ROGERS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 110736009).

28752 RALEIGH PL
STECKMAN, DONALD Leslie (Voter ID number 119270586).
STECKMAN, MARY Jean (Voter ID number 119280495).

28752 THOMASVILLE PL
RACINE, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 110899350).

28753 COTTAGEWOOD DR
PASCO, ANONKA Billon (Voter ID number 111230595).
ANDUJAR, EDWIN (Voter ID number 106627667).
PASCO, ERIC Jamius (Voter ID number 111159581).

28756 THOMASVILLE PL
EBRIGHT, AARON Clinton (Voter ID number 119444332).
EBRIGHT, VICTORIA Gayle (Voter ID number 111761029).

28801 RALEIGH PL
ELLIS, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 116110591).

28802 WINDOVER ST
ATTEBERRY, JAMES Foster (Voter ID number 106456197).
ATTEBERRY, JUDY Gale (Voter ID number 106392268).

28803 WINDOVER ST
RUELO, RAM C. (Voter ID number 106528775).
RUELO, SUSAN Nicole (Voter ID number 106517268).

28804 CREEKWOOD DR
FARRELL, LISA Kaye (Voter ID number 106657680).
JOHNS, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 117758278).
SAMPEDRO, JEREMY Rey (Voter ID number 106544225).

28807 CREEKWOOD DR
KUNZE, ALLISON Lindsay Stanley (Voter ID number 110904895).
KUNZE, PHILLIP Michael (Voter ID number 117143816).

28807 RALEIGH PL
OCAMPO, EDGAR E. (Voter ID number 110905748).
OCAMPO, AURA L. (Voter ID number 114286554).
OCAMPO, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118307772).

28808 WINDOVER ST
BIRD, SEAN Lee (Voter ID number 110948643).
LLEWELLYN, MINDY Marie (Voter ID number 106510570).

28809 WINDOVER ST
TROTTA, ANN V. (Voter ID number 106480731).
TROTTA, JOHN (Voter ID number 106480729).

28812 CREEKWOOD DR
CHILCOTE, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 106441315).
CHILCOTE, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 106621956).

28814 WINDOVER ST
THATCHER, KERMIT Dev (Voter ID number 106479225).
THATCHER, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 106480220).

28815 WINDOVER ST
SIDLER, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number 106496813).

28820 WINDOVER ST
COOPER, TARA L. (Voter ID number 106477635).
COOPER, GREGORY Ludee (Voter ID number 106475076).

28821 WINDOVER ST
TAVALAICCIO, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 117423730).
TAVALAICCIO, LICIA Frances (Voter ID number 110635400).
TAVALAICCIO, SAM Nickolas (Voter ID number 110471791).

28826 WINDOVER ST
GILES, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 107428762).
GRAHAM, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118229766).

28829 WINDOVER ST
GRAZIANO, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 116970250).

28836 BURKE MILL PL
GONZALEZ, MILDRED Magaly (Voter ID number 115498163).
MUNIZ GONZALEZ, GEORGE Stevens (Voter ID number 119271146).
MUNIZ GONZALEZ, JUAN Agustin (Voter ID number 119270665).
MUNIZ, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 119267795).

28840 BURKE MILL PL
MASSONE, MARISA (Voter ID number 106432267).

28841 TUPPER RD
FAULK, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 117111833).
MCLAUGHLIN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 106401465).
MCLAUGHLIN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114288719).

28846 BURKE MILL PL
SANTANA, CHRISTIAN Marcell (Voter ID number 120028706).

28849 BAY TREE PL
BRINSON, JULIE Hauswald (Voter ID number 110809842).
BRINSON, SCOTT Daniel (Voter ID number 114101641).

28852 BURKE MILL PL
BIENVENU, SARITA C. (Voter ID number 120763566).

28901 BAY TREE PL
ICENHOWER, NATHAN Allen (Voter ID number 110747445).
VANVALKENBURGH, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 106570937).

28906 BAY TREE PL
MCLAUGHLIN, KELLY Willett (Voter ID number 115692355).
MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL Bradley (Voter ID number 106528557).

28906 BURKE MILL PL
PERKET, TRACY Louise (Voter ID number 120768426).
KINDER, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 106441811).
KINDER, JANIS A. (Voter ID number 106441369).

28907 BAY TREE PL
LUNSFORD, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 106460518).
LUNSFORD, BLAKE Evan (Voter ID number 115289226).
LUNSFORD, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 106437930).
LUNSFORD, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 106441792).

28911 BAY TREE PL
BARKER, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 110976872).

28912 BAY TREE PL
ABERCROMBIE, ERIC Neal (Voter ID number 114381342).
ABERCROMBIE, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 114381317).

28912 BURKE MILL PL
SANTORO, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 106548662).

28916 BURKE MILL PL
OJEDA, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 106463160).
OJEDA, SARA C. (Voter ID number 106463030).

28917 BAY TREE PL
HOLTON, ERIC Steven (Voter ID number 120823747).

28918 BAY TREE PL
MENENDEZ, MATTHEW Adam (Voter ID number 105207299).
MENENDEZ, NICHOLE Mercedes (Voter ID number 111081883).

28922 BURKE MILL PL
GUERRA, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106454096).

28923 BAY TREE PL
TRIMBLE, WILLIAM Lester (Voter ID number 118040895).
BERNARD, LUCILLE Reagan (Voter ID number 106419267).

28924 BAY TREE PL
LONG, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 111218285).
HUTCHINSON, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 106678444).
ROLLER, H Stanley (Voter ID number 106572739).

28924 BURKE MILL PL
FLOYD, DE'BORAH Frances (Voter ID number 119192875).
SHEFFIELD-FLOYD, TONYA Alecia (Voter ID number 111004595).

28927 BURKE MILL PL
WELD, CAROLYN Elisha (Voter ID number 116565437).
WELD, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 110882881).
RIVERA, MILDRED (Voter ID number 106501685).

28928 BURKE MILL PL
GEMBERLING, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 106560601).

28929 BAY TREE PL
VANBUSKIRK, RETA Mae (Voter ID number 106564069).

28929 BURKE MILL PL
PETERS, SCOTT (Voter ID number 106431435).
PETERS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 106430990).

28932 BAY TREE PL
SUHLMAN, NICHOLAS Andrew (Voter ID number 120539951).
SUHLMAN, ROBIN (Voter ID number 106431058).
SUHLMAN, STEVE (Voter ID number 106431046).

28935 BAY TREE PL
JEWISON, ALICIA A. (Voter ID number 106431033).

28939 BAY TREE PL
FLAITZ, JEFFRA J. (Voter ID number 106432701).

29010 TUPPER RD
HOPKINS, DWIGHT (Voter ID number 106402797).
HOPKINS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 106402125).
STEIERT, SCOTT (Voter ID number 106392364).
STEIERT, SHELLEY Hopkins (Voter ID number 106532123).

29044 TUPPER RD
GAITHER, RUSSELL Ward (Voter ID number 117665383).

29236 DOWNY PL
HEIRHOLZER, ELENA (Voter ID number 106403766).

29236 LAUGHRIDGE PL
BADE, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 106505443).
BADE, MIGGIE Anne (Voter ID number 106492658).

29236 RHODIN PL
CHIOVITTI, BRIANNA L. (Voter ID number 116952871).
CHIOVITTI, EVAN M. (Voter ID number 120412140).
CHIOVITTI, EDMOND M. (Voter ID number 106406514).
CHIOVITTI, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 106406513).
SMITH, ROYCE (Voter ID number 106476686).

29237 LAUGHRIDGE PL
KUENNING, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 106517357).
KUENNING, GEORGE Scott (Voter ID number 106517356).
THOMPSON, LINDSAY Marie (Voter ID number 103071781).

29237 RHODIN PL
EBERTS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 106406699).
EBERTS, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 106670489).
EBERTS, DELORES (Voter ID number 106406698).

29238 CITRUS TRACE WAY
BULIN, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 106542287).

29246 DOWNY PL
WILLIAMS, CHAD A. (Voter ID number 117160164).
WILLIAMS, CHASE Alec (Voter ID number 120967442).
WILLIAMS, KATHY Jernigan (Voter ID number 106474542).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 106647885).

29246 LAUGHRIDGE PL
HILL, KATHARINE A. (Voter ID number 106341002).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM Travis (Voter ID number 110766901).

29246 RHODIN PL
PORTER, MARIE Mae (Voter ID number 107375896).
PORTER, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 106486093).
PORTER, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106577721).
PORTER, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 106482531).

29247 DOWNY PL
SMITH, LISA G. (Voter ID number 106548600).
SMITH, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 106338563).

29247 LAUGHRIDGE PL
BARROW, JUSTIN Clint (Voter ID number 106613548).
EDER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 106551806).
EDER, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106628022).
SARTIN-EDER, ELIZABETH Kimberly (Voter ID number 106519162).

29250 CHANDLER TRCE
FISHER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 107006017).
TINDALL, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 106477515).
TINDALL, TYLER Nicholas (Voter ID number 118448313).

29250 CITRUS TRACE WAY
HUNTER, LEONA Mae (Voter ID number 106438973).
PAWSON, FLOYD J. (Voter ID number 106369146).

29251 CHANDLER TRCE
LILLIBRIDGE, ETHAN T. (Voter ID number 106399970).
LILLIBRIDGE, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 106416437).

29251 CITRUS TRACE WAY
REITZ, MARY JO (Voter ID number 106352386).

29306 DOWNY PL
SCHNEIDMILLER, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 106430776).
SCHNEIDMILLER, PAULA K. (Voter ID number 106430777).

29306 LAUGHRIDGE PL
KOZORA, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 106391103).

29306 RHODIN PL
DAVIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106408929).

29307 DOWNY PL
MORRIS, ANGELICA Rhea (Voter ID number 120572538).
MORRIS, JACOB Myron (Voter ID number 120572403).
MORRIS, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 106551036).
MORRIS, GWENDOLYN Carrodus (Voter ID number 106551032).

29307 LAUGHRIDGE PL
SMITH, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number 106361215).
GASBARRO, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 106571837).
GASBARRO, MELANIE Kaye (Voter ID number 106571917).

29307 RHODIN PL
FARR, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 114911463).

29310 CHANDLER TRCE
METZGER, JUSTIN Marshall (Voter ID number 102351673).
METZGER, MELODY B. (Voter ID number 114521986).

29310 CITRUS TRACE WAY
CHISOLM, GEOFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 106467791).

29311 CHANDLER TRCE
ELLIS, JODY R. (Voter ID number 116755956).
TINTI, MATTHEW Allen (Voter ID number 117893160).
FIGUEROA VEGA, GEILY A. (Voter ID number 114663943).
FIGUEROA VEGA, ZAYRA Y. (Voter ID number 114663924).

29311 CITRUS TRACE WAY
PELLERIN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 106409311).
PELLERIN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 106409312).

29316 DOWNY PL
RIEGER, JOAN Margaret (Voter ID number 115461244).
RIEGER, RAY (Voter ID number 106363740).

29316 LAUGHRIDGE PL
CLAUSNITZER, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number 106409424).
CLAUSNITZER, ERNEST Alvin (Voter ID number 106409463).

29316 RHODIN PL
HENRY, PAULETTE S. (Voter ID number 106441013).
HORRIGAN, PATRICK William (Voter ID number 106508062).

29317 DOWNY PL
SHARMA, DEBBIE Dhanita (Voter ID number 117310197).
SHARMA, GOWTAM (Voter ID number 114505614).
SHARMA, KAMLOWTIE D. (Voter ID number 114505603).

29317 LAUGHRIDGE PL
OWENS, JESSICA Lynne (Voter ID number 114998606).
OWENS, MARK S. (Voter ID number 117151356).
OWENS, DARLENE Kay (Voter ID number 106397637).
OWENS, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 106397638).
OWENS, SAMANTHA Jean (Voter ID number 106624234).

29317 RHODIN PL
MCCABE, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number 106397216).

29324 CHANDLER TRCE
PROTO, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 107306837).
LANG, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 106530077).

29324 CITRUS TRACE WAY
ROBERTS, MAXWELL C. (Voter ID number 106337401).

29325 CHANDLER TRCE
FISHER, DEANNA (Voter ID number 106402588).
FISHER, EDMOND L. (Voter ID number 106398937).

29328 DOWNY PL
SCHRAM, ALBERT T. (Voter ID number 106390336).
SCHRAM, BETHANY E. (Voter ID number 119119755).
SCHRAM, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 106380239).

29328 RHODIN PL
LAGERFELDT, AUDREA (Voter ID number 106488634).
LAGERFELDT, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106488635).

29329 DOWNY PL
BRODZIK, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 111227376).
BUCKNER, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 119449917).
BUCKNER, JOHN Ernest (Voter ID number 119388939).
BUCKNER, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 119138487).

29329 LAUGHRIDGE PL
THOMAS, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 118263364).
THOMAS, JAN Bryington (Voter ID number 106562997).
THOMAS, KELLY Wayne (Voter ID number 106562996).

29329 RHODIN PL
CZERWONKA, KEVIN Anthony (Voter ID number 115283182).
MOSLEY, MELISA Caridad (Voter ID number 111159944).
MOSLEY, RONALD Andrew (Voter ID number 110960118).
BRAUN, DONAVEN J. (Voter ID number 106509211).
BRAUN, MELINDA (Voter ID number 106522080).

29334 LAUGHRIDGE PL
HANSON, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 106469405).
HANSON, JAYNE H. (Voter ID number 106447914).

29340 DOWNY PL
JOURDAIN, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 106609901).

29340 LAUGHRIDGE PL
MUMAW, BRANDON Leonard (Voter ID number 117789209).
MUMAW, LENORE (Voter ID number 106337870).
MUMAW, STEVE (Voter ID number 106399405).

29340 RHODIN PL
THOMPSON, SHELBY J. (Voter ID number 119501836).
THOMPSON, ALEX B. (Voter ID number 106360229).
THOMPSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106412515).

29341 DOWNY PL
PATTERSON, REBECCA Wentworth (Voter ID number 105188086).
PATTERSON, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 102932835).

29341 LAUGHRIDGE PL
TORRES, JESUS Manuel (Voter ID number 106664755).

29346 CHANDLER TRCE
CAPPUCCILLI, LEONARD (Voter ID number 106331644).
CAPPUCCILLI, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106419124).

29346 CITRUS TRACE WAY
THOMPSON, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 106401196).

29350 DOWNY PL
JOHNSON, CAROLYN Louise (Voter ID number 106405271).
JOHNSON, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 106404754).

29350 LAUGHRIDGE PL
EPPLIN, JULIANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119020317).
ESPOSITO, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 106643443).
ZAVACKI, MARIA Zsuzsanna (Voter ID number 117184328).
ZAVACZKI, BALAZS (Voter ID number 117898613).

29350 RHODIN PL
OVERLAND, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 106620370).
BOLES, ROBERT Ray (Voter ID number 106521514).
OVERLAND, MICHELE Dawn (Voter ID number 106622576).

29351 DOWNY PL
DIONNE, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 106475348).
DIONNE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 106475347).

29351 LAUGHRIDGE PL
BRITTON, AMY Joy (Voter ID number 106554904).
BRITTON, CALVIN Nicolas (Voter ID number 115868254).
BRITTON, FRANK (Voter ID number 106553709).
BRITTON, MILES Jonathan (Voter ID number 118348685).

29351 RHODIN PL
CRUZ, JOSUE (Voter ID number 106582323).
RIVERA, EZEQUIEL (Voter ID number 106680896).

29418 DUNCAN TRCE
SHAMBAUGH, BRINLEY C. (Voter ID number 106584062).
SHAMBAUGH, JUSTIN Brinley (Voter ID number 114468463).
SHAMBAUGH, MATTHEW Justin (Voter ID number 106610488).

29419 DUNCAN TRCE
AYSON-VACCARO, CONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 111229997).
VACCARO, MARIO Samuel (Voter ID number 110668585).

29419 POMELLO TRCE
GONZALEZ QUINONES, OWEN Jahncarlo (Voter ID number 119403470).
OBREGON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 119301389).
OBREGON, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 110792399).
LONG SHIVER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 110992331).

29430 DUNCAN TRCE
DRAGO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 106340206).
DRAGO, MABEL A. (Voter ID number 106363792).

29431 DUNCAN TRCE
CHYNOWETH, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 106338413).

29431 POMELLO TRCE
STEVENSON, DARCY (Voter ID number 120454000).

29443 DUNCAN TRCE
GARRETSON, MARIA (Voter ID number 111253071).
PANDELE, ION (Voter ID number 111264060).
PANDELE, MARIANA Emilia (Voter ID number 111264062).

29443 POMELLO TRCE
VAN FOSSEN, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 116876119).

29452 DUNCAN TRCE
COX, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number 119660429).
COX, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number 120164563).

29453 DUNCAN TRCE
KIEPER, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 106405481).
KIEPER, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 114521898).
KIEPER, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 106380089).

29453 POMELLO TRCE
JARRETT, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 115327523).

29504 SEBASTIAN DR
ALEXANDER, FRANK Edward (Voter ID number 117160796).
LUCAS, SHEILA Ann (Voter ID number 106571657).

29506 POMELLO TRCE
JENSEN, KENNETH Paul (Voter ID number 106608422).
JENSEN, PEGGY Jane (Voter ID number 106608420).

29514 WEYBRIDGE WAY
MARCINIAK, FRANCIS Joseph (Voter ID number 106623879).
MARCINIAK, SUSAN Benedicto (Voter ID number 116875699).

29542 WEYBRIDGE WAY
CONESE, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 110674676).
CONESE, ROBIN Michele (Voter ID number 111128413).

29544 VILLA TUSCANY DR
RUSCH, PEGGY G. (Voter ID number 106631819).
RUSCH, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 106544233).

29550 WELLS RD
DEPHILLIPS, JOYCE Buono (Voter ID number 106337465).
DEPHILLIPS, RENE A. (Voter ID number 106339547).

29603 COOPER RD
RHODES, RUSSELL Edward (Voter ID number 106487204).
TIEMANN, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 106408439).
TIEMANN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 106323062).
TIEMANN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106338113).
TIEMANN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106420663).

29610 WEYBRIDGE WAY
BISHOP, NORMAN A. (Voter ID number 120453346).
BISHOP, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number 103880680).
HOWELL, JEFFREY Dale (Voter ID number 111091605).

29623 COOPER RD
BENSON, JERRY G. (Voter ID number 106339548).
BENSON, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 106361188).

29624 WEYBRIDGE WAY
BALES, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106371473).

29628 VILLA TUSCANY DR
ALFONSO, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 106622555).
ALFONSO, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 106622556).

29628 WELLS RD
GRINER, CHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 106569385).
GRINER, TIMMETHY Charles (Voter ID number 119863968).

29629 WELLS RD
MELODINI, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 108041450).
MELODINI, GEORGE Joseph (Voter ID number 108041474).

29643 COOPER RD
PIERRE, HEROLD (Voter ID number 106649949).
DEATHE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 120171422).
DEATHE, MARY Denton (Voter ID number 106491426).

29646 WELLS RD
PEREZ, ASHLEY Angel (Voter ID number 116069861).
TROCHE, MANUEL (Voter ID number 111148484).

29650 WEYBRIDGE WAY
DOPP, DONALD James (Voter ID number 110990356).
GRISALES, REGINA O. (Voter ID number 115009023).

29700 CEDAR WAXWING DR
SMITH, JENNIFER Jacquelyn (Voter ID number 117700961).

29703 CEDAR WAXWING DR
MURPHY, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 110905127).

29704 VILLA TUSCANY DR
ANASTASI, MARY (Voter ID number 110364379).
ANEL, MARIE Anastasi (Voter ID number 106619932).
ANEL, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 106619933).
SARDEGNA, ANNIE Fucarino (Voter ID number 106580327).
SARDEGNA, CARL Albert (Voter ID number 106580324).

29707 COOPER RD
ALSUP, KAYLA Alise (Voter ID number 116038661).
ALSUP, VERN Allen (Voter ID number 106628769).

29707 WEYBRIDGE WAY
GLOVER, ELIZABETH Clark (Voter ID number 106583734).
GLOVER, DARREN Keith (Voter ID number 106583735).

29708 WEYBRIDGE WAY
CHMIEL, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 115188867).
CHMIEL, YONGJA Williams (Voter ID number 115188851).

29709 CEDAR WAXWING DR
GREENE, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 102872781).

29711 WELLS RD
PENBERTHY, BRITTANY LEE (Voter ID number 106545122).
PENBERTHY, DOREEN T. (Voter ID number 106426935).
PENBERTHY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106427398).

29715 CEDAR WAXWING DR
SALEM, ASHRAF S. (Voter ID number 111160521).

29719 CEDAR WAXWING DR
TIWARIE, LACHMI N. (Voter ID number 106632285).
TIWARIE, LEETA V. (Voter ID number 106632284).

29723 COOPER RD
BROWN, AUTUMN L. (Voter ID number 106490427).

29725 CEDAR WAXWING DR
ELLEVEN, CHARLES John (Voter ID number 106665011).
ELLEVEN, DONNA (Voter ID number 106665113).

29731 CEDAR WAXWING DR
WALLINGTON, PAULA Adams (Voter ID number 115285802).
WALLINGTON, VICTOR Sedgwick (Voter ID number 115285835).

29736 CEDAR WAXWING DR
CAMPOE, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 120689284).
CAMPOE, KRISTI Rae (Voter ID number 106468662).

29739 CEDAR WAXWING DR
ROBERTS, EUGENIA Dianne (Voter ID number 106631178).
ROBERTS, PAUL Wade (Voter ID number 106631179).
RILEY, JEREME James (Voter ID number 106591248).
RILEY, NOELIA D. (Voter ID number 115073002).

29740 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
HALVORSEN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 107082645).
HALL, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 111254826).
JONES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114888570).
MELENDEZ, JUAN Francisco (Voter ID number 111242956).

29744 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
KLEMAN, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 120988061).
KLEMAN, NICOLE Charlene (Voter ID number 121188611).

29750 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
VOLK, DAVID Allan (Voter ID number 120677261).

29753 CEDAR WAXWING DR
BEATY, WESLEY Slade (Voter ID number 110599212).
BEATY, YVETTE Desiree (Voter ID number 110496362).

29800 NEW DUTCH LN
MOORE, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 106510594).
MOORE, JEFFREY Sheldon (Voter ID number 106510367).

29801 NEW DUTCH LN
GIBSON, ARLENE Lorraine (Voter ID number 106539356).
SMITH, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 106517825).
TOFTHAGEN, SHAWN Gary (Voter ID number 106606677).
TOFTHAGEN, SHANE Lee (Voter ID number 106527373).

29802 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
BICKERSTAFF, ANGEL Noelle (Voter ID number 118336849).
BICKERSTAFF, TIMOTHY Thomas (Voter ID number 118336890).

29804 CEDAR WAXWING DR
THOMAS, RENJITHA (Voter ID number 106585515).
THOMAS, VALIYAVEEDAN (Voter ID number 106627347).

29806 COOPER RD
DE FILLIPO, ROBERT Francis John (Voter ID number 118839915).
DE FILLIPO, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 118840837).
BRAS, THIERRY A. (Voter ID number 106431013).

29810 CEDAR WAXWING DR
MCDUFFIE, JERRY Malcolm (Voter ID number 121330063).
MCDUFFIE, TERESA Lynne (Voter ID number 121324181).

29810 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
EDWARDS DICKERSON, ROSILYN R. (Voter ID number 106503017).

29811 CEDAR WAXWING DR
ESTARELLAS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114072653).
MCCLENDON, FREEMAN D. (Voter ID number 117101665).
HECKER, BRIAN Arthur (Voter ID number 114678111).
HECKER, MONICA (Voter ID number 115168723).

29812 BOYETTE OAKS PL
MARCUS, EMAD Mansour (Voter ID number 120375969).
MORCUS, SAWSAN Eid (Voter ID number 114768347).

29813 BOYETTE OAKS PL
DRAKE-RIVERA, REBECCA (Voter ID number 121272691).

29815 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
FITZPATRICK, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 106609902).
FITZPATRICK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106667123).

29817 NEW DUTCH LN
TAYLOR, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 114657538).
TAYLOR, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 106512949).

29818 CEDAR WAXWING DR
CALZONE, CHANNA Bultema (Voter ID number 106679556).
CALZONE, JEREMY Nils (Voter ID number 107247629).

29818 NEW DUTCH LN
HOLBROOK, MAEGAN Nichole (Voter ID number 119456882).
HOLBROOK, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106521181).
HOLBROOK, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 106521182).

29818 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
SOARES, IRENE Balassone (Voter ID number 120414757).

29819 CEDAR WAXWING DR
STANDBERRY, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 106628986).

29821 BOYETTE OAKS PL
BUSI, MERCY S. (Voter ID number 103205928).
BUSI, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 103205900).

29823 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
LINDEMANN, KARRA M. (Voter ID number 106625190).

29824 CEDAR WAXWING DR
KRUGER, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 107068052).

29828 COOPER RD
INK, LEE A. (Voter ID number 106603935).

29829 BOYETTE OAKS PL
OKETCH, FIDELIS Wanacel (Voter ID number 118272993).
OKETCH, JOHN Kerudong (Voter ID number 119266153).

29830 BOYETTE OAKS PL
CHARLTON, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 117099865).
DAILY, DANA Almira (Voter ID number 116886349).

29831 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
WHITTAKER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116033754).
WHITTAKER, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 106593194).

29832 CEDAR WAXWING DR
LETTIERE, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 115495894).
LETTIERE, MARGARET N. (Voter ID number 115454519).

29833 CEDAR WAXWING DR
DINH, MANG C. (Voter ID number 106628726).
PENG, LAN (Voter ID number 115658894).
ZHAO, JIANQIANG (Voter ID number 116448770).

29834 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
WILDE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 111258235).
WILDE, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 111258233).

29838 BOYETTE OAKS PL
HARRIS, DILLON Ashton (Voter ID number 118563645).

29838 CEDAR WAXWING DR
CAMP, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 106667177).
MOHAMMED, ANTHONY Victor (Voter ID number 116226348).
MOHAMMED, PATRICIA Angela (Voter ID number 116226343).

29839 BOYETTE OAKS PL
SAMHOURY, MOHAMAD (Voter ID number 106627920).
SAMHOURY, RAWAN (Voter ID number 119004526).
SAMHOURY, REEM (Voter ID number 116913446).
SAMHOURY, HAKIMA S. (Voter ID number 106603822).

29839 CEDAR WAXWING DR
STONE, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 110834819).
STONE, LEONARD James (Voter ID number 110829321).
LEE, SAMANTHA Louise (Voter ID number 120428391).
MOHAMMED, MARIA Amelia (Voter ID number 117258305).
MOHAMMED, MARISSA Amanda (Voter ID number 117255548).

29839 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
BEYER, JULIE Beth (Voter ID number 106491390).
ROSSI, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 106627668).
MILLER, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 119269490).

29842 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
RAGHOO, DAISHANAND (Voter ID number 114486583).
RAGHOO, INDERDAI (Voter ID number 114486515).

29846 BOYETTE OAKS PL
MOHAMMED, MARC Anthony (Voter ID number 117181239).

29846 CEDAR WAXWING DR
MAGNAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106462863).
MAGNAN, TINA G. (Voter ID number 106462991).

29846 COOPER RD
ALBRECHT, SCOTT K. (Voter ID number 106607428).
HAMEL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106480156).
HAMEL, REGINA Gail (Voter ID number 106480149).

29847 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
CHIRINO, ANA Debbie (Voter ID number 111128917).
CHIRINO, HIRAM R. (Voter ID number 110707356).

29848 NEW DUTCH LN
OSTERMANN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 119239746).
COYNE, TERRENCE Patrick (Voter ID number 119998732).
OSTERMANN, JANIE Sue (Voter ID number 106582524).

29849 BOYETTE OAKS PL
NORMAN, IVAN (Voter ID number 115740603).
NORMAN, SURSATTIE (Voter ID number 115740556).

29850 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
HENDERSON, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 104696476).
HENDERSON, SHARON Gail (Voter ID number 105030650).

29854 BOYETTE OAKS PL
LITTLE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 120729091).

29855 CEDAR WAXWING DR
PIERCE, MARGARET Louise (Voter ID number 115028390).
PIERCE, PAUL Richard (Voter ID number 115028371).

29855 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
EKECHI, ROSELINE I. (Voter ID number 110855373).
EKECHI, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 110858199).

29856 CEDAR WAXWING DR
COMANESCU, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 121098917).
HULSEY, TEMEJIN M. (Voter ID number 106874471).
VULPE, CLARISA (Voter ID number 120160470).
VULPE, LETITIA Daniela (Voter ID number 106628328).

29900 BRIARTHORN LOOP
THOMAS, TIMOTHY Milton (Voter ID number 116577107).
EVERSOLE, DOVIE D. (Voter ID number 106433785).
EVERSOLE, TOMMY H. (Voter ID number 106331759).

29900 CEDAR WAXWING DR
FRANCIS, LISA (Voter ID number 115765576).

29901 CEDAR WAXWING DR
SMITH, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 117232133).

29902 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
MOSS, LEWIS C. (Voter ID number 110499140).
MOSS, SHARON P. (Voter ID number 110499127).

29904 BRIARTHORN LOOP
NIXON, RAYMOND Joseph (Voter ID number 117272628).
NIXON, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 106487619).
NIXON, RAYMOND Joseph (Voter ID number 106441111).

29904 CEDAR WAXWING DR
GAMBA, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 120948653).
CASTILLO, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 110885232).
CASTILLO, IRINA R. (Voter ID number 110982707).

29905 BRIARTHORN LOOP
PIERCE, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 106474123).
PIERCE, TATE D. (Voter ID number 106472032).

29905 CEDAR WAXWING DR
WASHINGTON, DAREL (Voter ID number 120305594).

29906 BOYETTE OAKS PL
CINGORANELLI, SANDRA Ivette (Voter ID number 106642379).
CINGORANELLI, PATRICK Lee (Voter ID number 106642371).

29907 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
RUGOLETTI, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 103120278).
RUGOLETTI, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 115267847).

29908 BRIARTHORN LOOP
GRECO, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 121226624).

29908 CEDAR WAXWING DR
BUCHMAIER, KYLE Brian (Voter ID number 117537527).
REVELIA, CHRISTOPHER Anthony (Voter ID number 116210607).
REVELIA, LORI S. (Voter ID number 106576694).

29908 WELLS RD
BOYETTE, CALVIN C. (Voter ID number 106322972).
BOYETTE, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 106330452).

29909 BRIARTHORN LOOP
KISER, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 106408967).

29910 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
BOKOR, JACOB M. (Voter ID number 106612518).
BOKOR, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106500773).

29912 BRIARTHORN LOOP
ALEXANDER, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 106337230).
ALEXANDER, JO Ann (Voter ID number 106325301).
ALEXANDER, ROBERT Kevin (Voter ID number 106651560).

29912 CEDAR WAXWING DR
TREUBERG, JASON C. (Voter ID number 106506694).
TREUBERG, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 115075554).

29913 BRIARTHORN LOOP
HARRIS, CHARLOTTE H. (Voter ID number 106341480).
JOHNSON, SHARON Kaye (Voter ID number 116767154).
MELL, JACK Glenn (Voter ID number 110936346).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSANNA Agueda (Voter ID number 116069993).

29917 BRIARTHORN LOOP
MCCOMBS, SYLVIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106635997).

29918 COOPER RD
DOWNS, LINDA (Voter ID number 106374579).
FRANCK, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 106447882).
LAVOIE, DONALD (Voter ID number 106374587).

29918 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
WILLIAMS, JEVON Aaron (Voter ID number 118643798).
ERMEAV-WILLIAMS, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 106643081).

29921 BRIARTHORN LOOP
WEBSTER, GEORGIA I. (Voter ID number 106392509).
WEBSTER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106392508).

29922 BOYETTE OAKS PL
NOON, DEBRA Suzanne (Voter ID number 120147557).
SAMANIEGO, GEORGE (Voter ID number 119956878).
SAMANIEGO, STACEY Marie (Voter ID number 121088873).

29923 BRIARTHORN LOOP
COONS, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number 106671092).
COONS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 106671091).

29924 CEDAR WAXWING DR
PEREDA, EULER (Voter ID number 119118077).
PEREDA, RAQUEL Mary (Voter ID number 118645019).

29924 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
SANGAR, INDIRA K. (Voter ID number 116655667).
SANGAR, RAVINDRA N. (Voter ID number 119632082).

29925 BRIARTHORN LOOP
LOPARDO, BRANDI Jennifer (Voter ID number 104413351).

29928 BRIARTHORN LOOP
DOUCETTE, ELAYNE E. (Voter ID number 106436473).
DOUCETTE, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 106398615).

29929 BRIARTHORN LOOP
SHAFFER, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number 106379633).
SHAFFER, MARIE P. (Voter ID number 106379632).

29930 CEDAR WAXWING DR
EAPEN, ROSHNI (Voter ID number 120676778).
DEVASIA, MATHEW Nellithanam (Voter ID number 115390819).

29932 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
SHIWBALAK, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110727025).
SHIWBALAK, KIRTICHAND (Voter ID number 110734112).

29933 BRIARTHORN LOOP
THOMPSON, ALEX B. (Voter ID number 106331730).
THOMPSON, BLANCH F. (Voter ID number 106331731).

29936 CEDAR WAXWING DR
BRIDGES, MARK J. (Voter ID number 114189251).
BRIDGES, STEFANIE Whaley (Voter ID number 111434722).

29937 BRIARTHORN LOOP
OBENSKI, JADE Thomas (Voter ID number 119779327).
OBENSKI, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106635600).
OBENSKI, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 106504535).

29937 CEDAR WAXWING DR
KRESSIN, TIFFANY Lauren (Voter ID number 110917995).
THIEL, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 110444630).
NEWMAN, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 119491555).

29938 COOPER RD
ST ONGE, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 121182574).
ST ONGE, MARK R. (Voter ID number 120418899).

29938 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
TROTZ, SURUJDAI (Voter ID number 114864734).

29940 BRIARTHORN LOOP
KUESPERT, JESSICA Melissa (Voter ID number 115180364).
KUESPERT, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 106678040).
KUESPERT, JOHN Shelby (Voter ID number 117732973).
KUESPERT, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number 106677960).

29941 BRIARTHORN LOOP
GIBSON, JENNINGS Russell (Voter ID number 106600481).

29943 CEDAR WAXWING DR
CALDWELL, DAKOTA Shane (Voter ID number 119851807).
CALDWELL-ELLIS, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 117386940).

29944 BRIARTHORN LOOP
PIERCE, CLETIA I. (Voter ID number 106331936).
PIERCE, GARY D. (Voter ID number 106331935).

29944 PRAIRIE FALCON DR
SCOVILL, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 110922697).
WOLFE, KEITH Lamar (Voter ID number 106519909).

29945 BRIARTHORN LOOP
PISANI, BEAU A. (Voter ID number 102886050).
YOUNG, SHAUNNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106550272).

29948 BRIARTHORN LOOP
WATSON, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 106331937).

29949 BRIARTHORN LOOP
MATTAIR, EARL E. (Voter ID number 106337234).
MATTAIR, JEANNINE (Voter ID number 106338027).

29949 CEDAR WAXWING DR
RUSS, DALE A. (Voter ID number 114554796).

29951 ELAM RD
SPADA, ANDREW (Voter ID number 106339338).
SPADA, BILLIE K. (Voter ID number 106339337).

29952 BRIARTHORN LOOP
DEESE, ANNIE Lou (Voter ID number 106613589).
STAFFORD, ALVIN (Voter ID number 106379968).
STAFFORD, VICKY (Voter ID number 106340779).

29953 BRIARTHORN LOOP
BAHOSH, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 106378902).

29955 CEDAR WAXWING DR
DACRES, COPELAND W. (Voter ID number 114564837).
DACRES, KIRK St Patrick (Voter ID number 120840639).
DONNELLY, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 117584026).
LLOYD, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 111235123).
SHAW, VIOLET Veronica (Voter ID number 106664772).
LLOYD, MAXINE E. (Voter ID number 114564888).
WISDOM, TRAVIS Kristopher Lloyd (Voter ID number 114654957).

29957 BRIARTHORN LOOP
DOWNEY, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 117541352).
HARRELL, WARREN Blake (Voter ID number 118653276).

30017 CLEARVIEW DR
SUMMERS, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 120707109).

30032 CLEARVIEW DR
STANLEY, GENIVA C. (Voter ID number 106410798).

30036 BAINWOOD LN
ELEUTERIO, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 106396370).
TOLLENS, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 106506615).
ELEUTERIO, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106504368).

30037 CLEARVIEW DR
KRUEGEL, ALLAN S. (Voter ID number 106641656).

30042 KONNY LN
O'DELL, GERRY A. (Voter ID number 106383033).
O'DELL, JESSICA Morgan (Voter ID number 106676632).
O'DELL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 117423743).
O'DELL, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 106383034).

30043 SHERON DR
MOOMEY, ANTHONY Dewayne (Voter ID number 120594794).
RISCH, RYAN James (Voter ID number 114176367).
RISCH, CHRISTINA Rena (Voter ID number 106599198).

30048 VIENNA WOODS LN
WOOD, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 119356884).
WOOD, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 106373185).

30052 CLEARVIEW DR
SAINZ, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 106444832).

30101 CLEARVIEW DR
WHITE, DIANIA Lynn (Voter ID number 120275704).
WHITE, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106403692).

30107 ELAM RD
HULL, CARMEN Kay (Voter ID number 106502775).
PATTON, LEE Richard (Voter ID number 110690585).

30107 SHERON DR
COUTINHO, HELEN Edith (Voter ID number 106647204).

30112 KONNY LN
WARD, AMBER Kristen (Voter ID number 120382573).
WARD, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 106513539).
WARD, ROBERT Shawn (Voter ID number 106513698).

30118 HIDDEN DR
COLLIER, KAREN May (Voter ID number 106479285).

30119 CHAPEL DR
DYAL, MELISSA T. (Voter ID number 106560812).
POWELL, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 106510316).

30119 ELAM RD
JOHNSON, BIANCA Maria (Voter ID number 116816841).
JOHNSON, TYLER Breanna (Voter ID number 116816806).
JOHNSON, ALBERT Raymond (Voter ID number 115360863).

30120 CHAPEL DR
CARTRIGHT, PAMELA Kay (Voter ID number 110473134).
OLSON-HARDEN, LISA Gayle (Voter ID number 106666264).
CARABALLO, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 115554597).
COOGLE, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 106583251).

30122 KONNY LN
COLLIER, KERI Nichole (Voter ID number 106645685).
HANNAH, BRIANNE Rae (Voter ID number 120356137).
HANNAH, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 118848823).
QUINN, DONALD Robert (Voter ID number 118764803).
QUINN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 106390301).
QUINN, KENDRA Lee (Voter ID number 116685839).

30124 CLEARVIEW DR
LINCOLN, RILEY James (Voter ID number 106649253).
VINSON, JERRY Donald (Voter ID number 106563253).
VINSON, KAY Harvey (Voter ID number 106606828).

30125 CLEARVIEW DR
COOPER, CATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 106562673).
COOPER, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 106565549).

30129 ELAM RD
OSTRANDER, ALEXA Jean (Voter ID number 119344663).
SCAGLIONE, JASON Tyler (Voter ID number 110848323).
OSTRANDER, LONNY Craig (Voter ID number 111191913).

30129 SHERON DR
ANDINO MATIAS, HECTOR Confesor (Voter ID number 115939112).
DUVAL, ANGIE Marie (Voter ID number 109303107).
DUVAL, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 109108070).

30131 CLEARVIEW DR
COOPER-ROONEY, DORRAINE Marie (Voter ID number 106590133).
MINSTER, TRISTAN Grace (Voter ID number 114841022).

30132 SHERON DR
BRUNNER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106421549).

30132 VIENNA WOODS LN
BAILEY, JEFFERY Thomas (Voter ID number 119306326).
BAILEY, RENAE Lori (Voter ID number 119305004).

30142 KONNY LN
BLACK, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 110528311).
PALMER, ADRIAN Allen (Voter ID number 106440940).

30145 EASTPORT DR
QUINONES PEREZ, CAIN (Voter ID number 111053344).

30147 CHAPEL DR
SHORTT, ROBERTA W. (Voter ID number 106400433).

30147 SHERON DR
MILLER, HERMON (Voter ID number 104916463).
MILLER, MARY Suzzane (Voter ID number 116823289).
BREHER, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 116823102).

30148 CHAPEL DR
GARCIA, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 117345974).
MALONE, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106675477).
SMITH, HOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106660853).

30148 CLEARVIEW DR
WATSON, NANCY Mae (Voter ID number 115132572).
WHOOLERY, MARILYN Annette (Voter ID number 110755466).
NEWBILL, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 115481967).

30148 KONNY LN
MARTIN, KIEL James (Voter ID number 110720183).
DYER, CINDY Lee (Voter ID number 106481704).

30152 EASTPORT DR
RADAY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 106625677).

30200 BIRDHOUSE DR
PEREZ, ALEXI Pagan (Voter ID number 106658878).
ROSEMOND, CHRISTOPHER Sean (Voter ID number 117798919).
REED, FATIMA Beatriz (Voter ID number 116034002).

30200 DOUBLE DR
SOTERO MARTINEZ, JOSE Angel (Voter ID number 106605825).
NEGRON, AGUSTIN Thomas (Voter ID number 117407036).
NEGRON, THERESA Louise (Voter ID number 118614666).

30201 DOUBLE DR
CONDELLA, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 111072517).
KITAKIS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 110992675).

30203 DOUBLE DR
TILKARAN, SAVIT G. (Voter ID number 114169278).
BLANCO, ELENA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 106602673).

30204 BIRDHOUSE DR
DOZIER, LYNETTE S. (Voter ID number 106651485).

30204 DOUBLE DR
BRILEY, GREGORY Floyd (Voter ID number 117229061).
BRILEY, RICHARD Thomas (Voter ID number 116647643).
KELLEY, DONNA Rita (Voter ID number 115348379).
WEBER, KATHLEEN Briley (Voter ID number 116639944).
BRILEY, PATRICIA Suzanne (Voter ID number 117166344).
WEBER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 116410511).

30205 SHERON DR
KEATON, J R. (Voter ID number 106391436).

30207 BIRDHOUSE DR
RODRIGUEZ, ELENA A. (Voter ID number 110099748).
BAYRON, MATILDA (Voter ID number 109387877).

30207 DOUBLE DR
LOVE, M DAEZHA Devan (Voter ID number 121015429).
CARDONA-HERNANDEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 106607005).

30208 DOUBLE DR
NORMANDIA-DIAZ, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 115852734).
CORTEZ, YVONNETTE (Voter ID number 106652957).

30210 EASTPORT DR
SZAPPAN, CINDY Lee (Voter ID number 106467505).

30211 BIRDHOUSE DR
AHMIC, MIRNES (Voter ID number 119837230).
AHMIC, ZLATA (Voter ID number 118494440).

30211 DOUBLE DR
MERRITT, TABETHA Lee (Voter ID number 106484197).

30212 BIRDHOUSE DR
KIGHT, JAMES William (Voter ID number 106516210).
KIGHT, RACHEL Lynn (Voter ID number 106579579).

30212 DOUBLE DR
GLAVAS, ANJA (Voter ID number 116740374).
GLAVAS, LJILJANA (Voter ID number 116822473).

30215 BIRDHOUSE DR
LOPEZ, JASON (Voter ID number 116573803).

30216 BIRDHOUSE DR
ALFONSO, DANIEL Michael (Voter ID number 119941961).
ALFONSO, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106640375).
ALFONSO, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 106640374).
ALFONSO, NOEL (Voter ID number 120036198).

30216 VIENNA WOODS LN
BRABAND, FERNE Lejune (Voter ID number 110677865).
BRABAND, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 118569773).

30217 CLEARVIEW DR
GARDNER, THERESA (Voter ID number 106363911).

30217 DOUBLE DR
HOLZUM, JEFF (Voter ID number 106416537).
HOLZUM, STEPHANIE Porter (Voter ID number 106486073).

30218 DOUBLE DR
BRANDENBERG, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 107629836).

30218 EASTPORT DR
SCHLAGENHAUFF, STANLEY Roy (Voter ID number 106519651).
FOLEY, ELIZABETH Amanda (Voter ID number 106692537).
SCHLAGENHAUF, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106336786).

30219 BIRDHOUSE DR
ESPARRA, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 115074120).
SANTARONE, DANIELLE Helena (Voter ID number 114257610).

30220 BIRDHOUSE DR
HOLLOMAN, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 113855031).

30220 CHAPEL DR
GARRIDO, DANIEL Louis (Voter ID number 106534915).
GARRIDO, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 106441882).

30220 CLEARVIEW DR
LANDERO, ANA Aurora (Voter ID number 106596841).

30221 CHAPEL DR
MUIR, KATHLEEN Lee (Voter ID number 106392352).

30221 DOUBLE DR
CROUCH, MARTHA Louise (Voter ID number 106591716).

30221 EASTPORT DR
ANDERS, ANGELICA Louise (Voter ID number 106574346).
SMITH, SHAWN Anthony (Voter ID number 111006353).

30222 DOUBLE DR
TROCH, JOSEPH Everett (Voter ID number 115241634).

30224 BIRDHOUSE DR
HOUSTON, SHARON Nicole (Voter ID number 110521299).
HAZELZET, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 106638843).

30225 DOUBLE DR
FUSON, RAY Kenneth (Voter ID number 120703653).
SPITLER, BENJAMIN David (Voter ID number 118745466).
SPITLER, KAY Lynn (Voter ID number 106513559).
SPITLER, TRACY Grey (Voter ID number 106634775).

30226 DOUBLE DR
JEAN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 116753556).

30228 BIRDHOUSE DR
KREILEIN, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 106641553).
KREILEIN, GREG A. (Voter ID number 106643015).

30229 COAST LN
HAMM, JASON J. (Voter ID number 119531966).
HAMM, BOBBY Lee (Voter ID number 110468994).
HAMM, ROBIN Rene (Voter ID number 110519307).
PETERSON, ANNA J. (Voter ID number 119536956).

30229 DOUBLE DR
LEFFLER, AMANDA Victoria (Voter ID number 114439613).

30230 DOUBLE DR
REAMER, JEFFREY Roe (Voter ID number 117721041).
REAMER, JESSICA Denise (Voter ID number 117721029).

30230 PALM LN
ESPOSITO, CONSTANCE (Voter ID number 106338453).
LICALZI, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 117456921).
LICALZI, JUSTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 115753306).

30231 PALM LN
STASH, JANE (Voter ID number 110705269).

30232 BIRDHOUSE DR
MAS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 106647000).
RODRIGUEZ, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 106646726).

30233 DOUBLE DR
PENTE-DANIELS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120480146).

30236 BIRDHOUSE DR
RAMOS, ANGEL Manuel (Voter ID number 119506392).
RAMOS, DEBRA (Voter ID number 118490660).
RAMOS, JOSE Angel (Voter ID number 113771367).

30236 DOUBLE DR
DUVALL, ALEXANDER Brent (Voter ID number 118245206).
DUVALL, BRENT Owen (Voter ID number 106537900).
DUVALL, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number 106572313).

30239 DOUBLE DR
GRECO, NICHOLAS Louis (Voter ID number 106605399).
GRECO, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 106645123).
GRECO, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 106653686).

30240 BIRDHOUSE DR
MINICK, ALLYSON Lynn (Voter ID number 105888122).

30240 HEDGEWAY LN
CORTES, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 114095825).
MALDONADO, DAISY Aline (Voter ID number 117474570).
MALDONADO, XAVIER Leo (Voter ID number 117715888).
MALDONADO, DAVID (Voter ID number 114775175).

30241 CLEARVIEW DR
STEWART, SHANNON Charles (Voter ID number 106479683).
STEWART, VALERIE Leigh (Voter ID number 106622775).

30241 DOUBLE DR
ALEXANDER, SHEALOVEA Andrelique Renee (Voter ID number 118455223).
CELISE, CLINTON Paul (Voter ID number 116696797).
THOMPSON, SHANNON Dionne (Voter ID number 111219624).
THOMPSON, KEONTE' Marquice Gene (Voter ID number 114739733).
THOMPSON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 111228798).

30241 EASTPORT DR
MCCLAIN, CHARLOTTE J. (Voter ID number 106417429).

30242 DOUBLE DR
DIETRICH, SCOTT James (Voter ID number 106574178).

30242 EASTPORT DR
HOWE, NATHAN Phillip (Voter ID number 111237666).

30244 CHAPEL DR
WRIGHT, KAREIN (Voter ID number 106367738).

30244 CLEARVIEW DR
SCHULTZ, NOAH Charles (Voter ID number 106663158).
SCHULTZ, AMINNDA Beth (Voter ID number 114579606).
SCHULTZ, IDA F. (Voter ID number 106391082).
SCHULTZ, KENNETH Simon (Voter ID number 106486062).
SCHULTZ, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 106390999).

30244 PONGO WAY
GALO, MAYVET (Voter ID number 116505210).
GALO, SAMUEL G. (Voter ID number 116673021).

30245 CHAPEL DR
GRAHAM, NICHOLAS Adam (Voter ID number 116062313).
HILLIS, CAROL Canzoneri (Voter ID number 106503393).
HILLIS, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 106579338).
HILLIS, KEVIN Lynn (Voter ID number 106486645).

30248 BIRDHOUSE DR
PITTI, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 110529413).
DEVRIES, CHRISTIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 118882942).
DEVRIES, THEO H. (Voter ID number 106656213).

30248 PONGO WAY
SUTTON, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 115097280).
SUTTON, KOREN Patrice (Voter ID number 106531006).

30249 BIRDHOUSE DR
GASTON, TERENCE Arthur (Voter ID number 117536348).
LOPEZ-STEWART, NORMA (Voter ID number 106656460).

30250 DOUBLE DR
RODRIGUEZ, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 110909274).
RODRIGUEZ, VICTORLUIS (Voter ID number 110882439).
SALDANA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 119321240).
CRUZ, ANA Hilda (Voter ID number 116248074).
TIRADO, BRUCE (Voter ID number 106637355).

30250 SUNSET LN
MOON, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 106632042).
WHYTE, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 115256733).

30251 SUNSET LN
HURLEY, ANITA Louise (Voter ID number 101387982).
HURLEY, WALTER Newell (Voter ID number 106549381).

30252 BIRDHOUSE DR
EL FAOUATIH, LOUBNA Lahkim (Voter ID number 118291174).
ABOU EL FAOUATIH, IBRAHIM (Voter ID number 118291201).

30252 PONGO WAY
CARBONARO, GINAMARIE (Voter ID number 106516481).

30253 BIRDHOUSE DR
PARRY, MILLARD (Voter ID number 115244020).

30256 BIRDHOUSE DR
YOUNG, MARY A. (Voter ID number 106657356).
YOUNG, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 106648767).

30257 BIRDHOUSE DR
MASCIARELLI, CHERYL Robin (Voter ID number 106569445).
MITCHELL, KONRAD Patrick (Voter ID number 114988613).
MUNN, SHANNON McLain (Voter ID number 115368786).

30260 BIRDHOUSE DR
CRUMPLER, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 106405612).

30302 BIRDHOUSE DR
SHAPIRO, BLANCA (Voter ID number 115119264).
SHAPIRO, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 116111017).

30302 PONGO WAY
SANADER, MILENA (Voter ID number 117642590).

30303 BIRDHOUSE DR
BARCLAY, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 106402346).

30304 COLTHURST ST
GEHRING, PAUL Gregory (Voter ID number 110584817).

30305 DOUBLE DR
REED, LACEY Erica (Voter ID number 117775069).
REED, SCOTT Paul (Voter ID number 120190820).
VANN, FRANCES Michele (Voter ID number 106570404).
VANN, MARY Selena (Voter ID number 106592823).

30306 BIRDHOUSE DR
LOVETT, MICKEY Celeste (Voter ID number 110658128).

30306 PONGO WAY
ORTIZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117209425).

30307 BIRDHOUSE DR
ORTIZ, RUBI (Voter ID number 110799512).

30307 PONGO WAY
BARBOUR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 107354688).
ANDRE, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 106662501).
BARBOUR, MICHELLE Nicollette (Voter ID number 115356532).

30308 DOUBLE DR
ROBINSON, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 116521913).

30309 DOUBLE DR
PORTILLO, JOEL (Voter ID number 120644514).
PORTILLO, CELEO (Voter ID number 106535612).
PORTILLO, DARLENE Montijo (Voter ID number 106535616).

30310 BIRDHOUSE DR
DELLIGATTI, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 117664681).
DELLIGATTI, BRYAN Nicholas (Voter ID number 107211055).
GREENE, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 114744335).

30310 PONGO WAY
BREARD, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 107336059).
BREARD, TARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106654860).
GREEN, DARLENE Yvette (Voter ID number 117764606).

30311 BIRDHOUSE DR
MAYES, PAMELA Renee (Voter ID number 106629927).

30311 COLTHURST ST
KOCH, JOHN Albert (Voter ID number 117716391).
CAPRIOLA, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 114010308).
SKIPPER, STEPHANIE Corinne (Voter ID number 110712652).

30311 GRYMES DR
SLUDER, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 110982352).
HARRIS, JOHN Bradley (Voter ID number 117477068).
SLUDER, JOSEPH Clay (Voter ID number 111081485).

30311 PONGO WAY
VERGARA, JOSHUA Alexander (Voter ID number 120750741).
BUCHELI, OLGA (Voter ID number 117651631).
MONKS, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 110887231).
MONKS, PAOLA A. (Voter ID number 117525485).
VERGARA, JUAN E. (Voter ID number 106616703).

30312 COLTHURST ST
HINCHEE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101131521).
HINCHEE, STEVEN Elwood (Voter ID number 101103827).

30312 DOUBLE DR
CRAWFORD, CHRISTINA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 116709105).

30312 ORANGE GROVE LN
COX, TERESA Elaine (Voter ID number 106471785).
CHILDS, LUELLA M. (Voter ID number 106402582).
COX, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 106459020).
COX, VICTORIA Leigh (Voter ID number 115363092).

30313 CHAPEL DR
CHASE, ELEANOR B. (Voter ID number 106400718).
CHASE, CHERYL G. (Voter ID number 106369636).

30313 PRINCESS BAY DR
MALIA, CECILIA B. (Voter ID number 114441307).
THOMPSON, TIMOTHY Oliver (Voter ID number 118220051).

30313 STAPLETON ST
CHATEAU, JESSICA Marina (Voter ID number 107129582).
CHATEAU, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number 107356633).
CHATEAU, CLARA Hilda (Voter ID number 106871984).

30314 ARROCHAR ST
PERKINS, DAVID Maurice (Voter ID number 106467938).
PERKINS, KAREN Ruth (Voter ID number 106422766).

30314 CHAPEL DR
BRITT, ROBYN Johnson (Voter ID number 106639648).
BROWN, PAUL Franklin (Voter ID number 110662243).

30314 CLEARVIEW DR
DAVY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 106631918).

30314 EASTPORT DR
BERNARD, JAVON Troy (Voter ID number 119373946).
CUSHMAN, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 104409871).
DIANA, DAMIAN (Voter ID number 106616394).
HICKS, EARON Denard (Voter ID number 115992715).
LAVELY, JACKIE William (Voter ID number 115465941).
MASSON, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 104491041).

30314 GRYMES DR
ARCE RIVERA, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 116441210).
LOPEZ RAMOS, MANUEL Jose (Voter ID number 114422611).
RIVERA, MILDRED (Voter ID number 114422948).
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 118479032).
GONZALEZ, ALFREDO Erick (Voter ID number 121178670).

30314 PONGO WAY
WESTENHAVER, EDDIE Edward (Voter ID number 119036341).
TARDIEU, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 119455152).
TARDIEU, JOSHUA Brian (Voter ID number 119049800).

30314 PRINCESS BAY DR
MORAGNE, MARQUET Dawan (Voter ID number 107197010).
MORAGNE, NY'EISHIA Lashay (Voter ID number 107446145).

30314 STAPLETON ST
PALMER, ELIZABETH Catherine (Voter ID number 111622268).
PALMER, JAMES Alphonsus (Voter ID number 111622269).

30315 COAST LN
PRENDERGAST, MICHELE Bozek (Voter ID number 116396601).
PRENDERGAST, BRUCE Andrew (Voter ID number 106495320).

30315 DOUBLE DR
DOUGLAS, DONNA Eileen (Voter ID number 106571574).

30315 EASTPORT DR
VANDERPOOL, ALICE Jeanette (Voter ID number 106375023).

30316 BIRDHOUSE DR
SKWIRSK, ADAM Ryan (Voter ID number 115223161).
SKWIRSK, SHERI Lee (Voter ID number 106474577).
SKWIRSK, AMBER Leigh (Voter ID number 117345013).
SKWIRSK, BARRY (Voter ID number 106339847).

30316 DOUBLE DR
SERRANO, LAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 115348469).

30317 COLTHURST ST
GILBERT, BRIAN Richard (Voter ID number 119402380).

30317 GRYMES DR
DAVIS, JACQUELINE G. (Voter ID number 102166450).

30318 COLTHURST ST
KALIVAS, CHASE Tyler (Voter ID number 119657546).

30318 PONGO WAY
LAMEY, GOLDA Mary (Voter ID number 119823987).
LAMEY, MILTON Joseph (Voter ID number 119824057).

30319 PONGO WAY
KING, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 106634100).
KING, SCOTT Carewe (Voter ID number 106634101).

30319 PRINCESS BAY DR
FINK, KENNETH Paul (Voter ID number 106612217).
FINK, PAIGE Emily (Voter ID number 120893651).

30319 STAPLETON ST
SANCHEZ, RUFINO (Voter ID number 114523243).
SANCHEZ, MARTHA Lydia (Voter ID number 114523954).

30320 ARROCHAR ST
JIMENEZ, ADOLFO Alejandro (Voter ID number 117164011).
HOANG, DIANA Tuy Van (Voter ID number 110911051).
MUSE, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 119751531).

30320 BIRDHOUSE DR
AUSTRINO, SAMUEL Henry (Voter ID number 113650694).
SOLANO, LINA Maria (Voter ID number 117823505).

30320 DOUBLE DR
BROOKS, BRIANNA Michelle (Voter ID number 106658934).
BUCHANAN, CHANDRA N. (Voter ID number 106643796).
BUCHANAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106632293).

30320 GRYMES DR
JONES, ROBERT Deon (Voter ID number 114928332).

30320 STAPLETON ST
NATARAJAN, SARASWATHY (Voter ID number 119300626).

30321 RANDALL MANOR ST
FORD, JOHN Harold (Voter ID number 110712007).
FORD, BROOKE Deann (Voter ID number 110896486).

30322 SUNSET LN
WATKINS, CASIE Rebecca (Voter ID number 110731034).

30323 BIRDHOUSE DR
FULTON, MARLENE Alysse (Voter ID number 104419309).
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL Christopher (Voter ID number 119964387).

30323 GRYMES DR
WITT, ERIN Lindsay (Voter ID number 107386441).

30323 PONGO WAY
ALVAREZ, LYMARY (Voter ID number 116541326).
GONZALEZ, SAUL (Voter ID number 116376834).
PUMA, TONI (Voter ID number 110826866).
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ZAIDA (Voter ID number 119867928).

30325 PRINCESS BAY DR
ASBELL, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 111245011).

30326 ARROCHAR ST
KING, RICHARD Carroll (Voter ID number 120993240).
KING, SHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 121025940).

30326 BIRDHOUSE DR
LANKFORD, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120159651).

30326 COLTHURST ST
OSORIO, URSULA (Voter ID number 119150385).
WARNER, WELBY E. (Voter ID number 119904174).

30326 DOUBLE DR
ROGERS, ALICIA J. (Voter ID number 106593123).
ROGERS, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 106593127).

30326 GRYMES DR
WAO, FELIX Ogando (Voter ID number 119002044).

30326 PRINCESS BAY DR
PUIGDOMENECH, DEON Steven (Voter ID number 116236152).
SATCHELL, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119070133).
RODGERS, LISA Annette (Voter ID number 117369724).

30326 STAPLETON ST
MANNO, DOMINIC Joseph (Voter ID number 120984000).

30327 BIRDHOUSE DR
KAJMAKOVIC, BRANKA (Voter ID number 115434629).

30327 ORANGE GROVE LN
EELTINK, ALBERTUS G. (Voter ID number 111212888).

30327 PONGO WAY
TYNER, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 119966029).
TYNER, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 106547165).

30327 RANDALL MANOR ST
FULTON, MEGAN Jane (Voter ID number 121241427).
FULTON, MICHAEL Amos (Voter ID number 121241387).
FULTON, TARA Marie (Voter ID number 121241449).

30329 COLTHURST ST
CASTRO, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 110239351).
CASTRO, NATASHA D. (Voter ID number 105666140).

30329 GRYMES DR
SHERMAN, JENNELLE Ann (Voter ID number 110918323).
SHERMAN, NATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 115469733).

30330 BIRDHOUSE DR
PAGE, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116147884).

30330 DOUBLE DR
SALAZAR, AMANDA (Voter ID number 107428792).

30331 BIRDHOUSE DR
GILLETTE, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 106625298).

30331 PRINCESS BAY DR
EISENBERG-TORRES, ANGEL (Voter ID number 106643680).
PEACH, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 106529123).
PEACH, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 106633289).
PEACH, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 117778951).

30332 ARROCHAR ST
BREITBACH, CECILA Mae (Voter ID number 117695634).

30332 PRINCESS BAY DR
SAINT-JUSTE, FALOUTH Moise (Voter ID number 115392150).
WILLIAMS, KEIYON Marquis (Voter ID number 117257205).

30333 PONGO WAY
ROMERO, MISAEL (Voter ID number 116593291).

30333 RANDALL MANOR ST
HULL, JONATHAN Gant (Voter ID number 106548414).
HALL, BRITTANEY Denice (Voter ID number 110732209).

30334 COLTHURST ST
GAMBRELL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111245230).

30334 DOUBLE DR
SLEPP, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 110724244).

30334 PONGO WAY
THORPE, COLLIN Antony (Voter ID number 102068174).
THORPE, AMELIA Jennifer (Voter ID number 118538548).
THORPE, KESHINA Lashon (Voter ID number 110863620).

30335 BIRDHOUSE DR
CRILLY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 106628401).

30335 COLTHURST ST
POSNER, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 111250345).
POSNER, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 111250346).

30335 GRYMES DR
PAULINO, YANIRI (Voter ID number 119804448).
PAULINO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 114713584).
PAULINO, MARY Estefany (Voter ID number 117741894).

30336 STAPLETON ST
FERREIRAS, JOSE Hery (Voter ID number 116348388).
FERREIRAS, JOSE Hery (Voter ID number 119613665).
FERREIRAS, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 119669857).
RODRIGUEZ, GISELA A. (Voter ID number 116146359).

30337 CHAPEL DR
HARRISON, KENNETH Marshall (Voter ID number 111227774).

30337 PONGO WAY
KEPPEN, FAUNA Lee (Voter ID number 115968656).
RIVERA ROSADO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 106665159).

30337 PRINCESS BAY DR
MEADOWS, LEDFORD J. (Voter ID number 110878703).
MEADOWS, TYRELL Lamont (Voter ID number 110896895).
MEADOWS, PATRICIA Michelle (Voter ID number 118959060).

30337 STAPLETON ST
GRIFFIN, ROXANA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 114461531).
ROSERO, JOSEFINA E. (Voter ID number 121339439).
GRIFFIN, BARRY Wade (Voter ID number 114461558).

30338 DOUBLE DR
JOHNSON, JUDY Gay (Voter ID number 106574186).

30338 GRYMES DR
RUVALCABA, MARIA Eugenia (Voter ID number 111182883).
SANCHEZ, MARIA Farias (Voter ID number 120469353).
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 106557945).

30338 PONGO WAY
HELMS, MADISON Grace (Voter ID number 121006754).
PALACIOS, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 121006800).
PALACIOS, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 121278210).
VALDEZ, INDIANA (Voter ID number 106635322).

30338 PRINCESS BAY DR
HARRIS, JOHN William (Voter ID number 114237170).
HARRIS, MELISSA Heather (Voter ID number 114237196).

30339 BIRDHOUSE DR
CARSON, ELIZABETH Neuschwanger (Voter ID number 110733937).
CARSON, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 106645462).

30339 CLEARVIEW DR
OWENS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 120384181).

30340 BAYLOR LN
BRIDWELL, MAEGAN Fay (Voter ID number 115099485).
BRIDWELL, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 106437932).
BRIDWELL, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 115760590).
BRIDWELL, MELANIE Bowles (Voter ID number 106442152).

30340 EASTPORT DR
KOBELLA, SHEILA Tomes (Voter ID number 104483702).

30341 COLTHURST ST
DELMA, JEFF K. (Voter ID number 115339819).
DELMAS, MARIE Evanie (Voter ID number 114992641).

30341 GRYMES DR
BOATRIGHT, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106650278).
BOATRIGHT, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106650274).

30341 PONGO WAY
HOLLOWAY, BEBE Sandra (Voter ID number 115805535).

30342 BIRDHOUSE DR
DAVILA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 117030089).
DAVILA, HILDA Graciela (Voter ID number 117019244).

30342 COLTHURST ST
GREEN, CODY Austin (Voter ID number 119600292).
WEAVER, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 106560011).
WEAVER, SHAWNDA Stephens (Voter ID number 106559988).

30342 DOUBLE DR
AMES, THERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 106575929).
MOSES, ALBERTHA (Voter ID number 106592110).
JENKINS, DOUGLAS Leo (Voter ID number 117335323).
LEWIS, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 117828411).

30342 PONGO WAY
SMITH, ERIKA Ashley (Voter ID number 115689330).

30342 STAPLETON ST
RICHARDSON, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 118959908).
RICHARDSON, RUTHVEN (Voter ID number 114328186).

30343 BIRDHOUSE DR
LOPEZ PEREZ, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 113965430).

30343 EASTPORT DR
WATERSON, TAMARA D. (Voter ID number 119887835).
SALVATOR, ALVIN M. (Voter ID number 106341551).

30343 PRINCESS BAY DR
BAUER, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 106498813).
BAUER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 107008352).

30344 CLEARVIEW DR
GRIZZARD, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 106680919).
GRIZZARD, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 106370306).
GRIZZARD, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106371629).
STEPHENSON, ROY E. (Voter ID number 106474843).
STEPHENSON, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 106474845).

30344 PRINCESS BAY DR
PATTERSON-GANZY, ASIA Symone (Voter ID number 119969842).

30345 ARROCHAR ST
KING, IMMACULATE (Voter ID number 105923690).
RENNIE, MARY I. (Voter ID number 105923691).

30345 RANDALL MANOR ST
PARLOR, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 110853625).
PARLOR, JUANITA (Voter ID number 110976848).

30346 CHAPEL DR
HOLT, NORMA (Voter ID number 106339930).

30346 DOUBLE DR
JONES, DIANE (Voter ID number 106565225).

30346 PONGO WAY
CRACOLICI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 104453057).
LETO, NICKI Castro (Voter ID number 106659845).

30348 BIRDHOUSE DR
MIROCKE, DERRICK P. (Voter ID number 115496505).
MAYNARD, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 106512330).

30349 GRYMES DR
HOWARD, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 114935653).
LAPLAZOTTE, FERNANDO Gabriel (Voter ID number 117389713).
HOWARD, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 114935629).

30349 PRINCESS BAY DR
GRAHAM, ERIC Daman (Voter ID number 115465848).
CALLOWAY, SHAWN Anthony (Voter ID number 115764481).
HARPER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111192992).

30349 STAPLETON ST
CABEZUDO, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 110914053).

30350 ARROCHAR ST
LE, DANH Dinh (Voter ID number 117340718).

30350 COLTHURST ST
PARDO, EVELYN I. (Voter ID number 106643150).

30350 DOUBLE DR
WEZER, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 106536881).
WEZER, LYDIA Serrano (Voter ID number 106537897).

30350 GRYMES DR
KOTHAPALLY, EDMUND Riphath (Voter ID number 106681737).

30350 PONGO WAY
GISLER, DIANA Leto (Voter ID number 106659847).

30350 PRINCESS BAY DR
JONES, JAMES (Voter ID number 102189475).
MORRISON-JONES, KIM Alecia (Voter ID number 111769180).

30350 STAPLETON ST
JIRAU, DIANETTE Zulieca (Voter ID number 119450918).
SANTIAGO, MARYBETH Lygya (Voter ID number 120511527).

30351 ARROCHAR ST
TULLOCH, RENEE G. (Voter ID number 111012633).
BVLGARI, JACQUELINE Elaine (Voter ID number 115205519).

30351 BIRDHOUSE DR
CARABALLO, JHENNISSA (Voter ID number 116450549).

30351 PONGO WAY
HILL, KIMBERLY Dennis (Voter ID number 117980132).

30351 RANDALL MANOR ST
BADAMI, DINA Andrea (Voter ID number 116129873).

30352 BIRDHOUSE DR
ARBUTINA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 114941822).
ARBUTINA, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number 106627176).

30400 ANNADALE DR
HAWKINS, HEATHER Danielle (Voter ID number 118966361).
SERRANO, KRISTI Lee (Voter ID number 120199196).
SERRANO, MIQUEAS (Voter ID number 119452227).

30400 ARROCHAR ST
PIPPINS, TIFFANY Raynell (Voter ID number 115927911).
PIPPINS, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 115560535).

30400 DOUBLE DR
COLON-MESTRE, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110619534).
MESTRE, ANTHONY Stephen (Voter ID number 121120202).
MESTRE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110810396).

30400 GRYMES DR
SANTANA, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 118614402).
SANTANA, JESUS E. (Voter ID number 119967022).

30400 HILLSIDE LN
LAYTON, JOYCE Ellen (Voter ID number 106396369).
YATES, JON Marc (Voter ID number 114880115).

30400 PONGO WAY
CARBONARO, CHRISTINE Renea (Voter ID number 106647551).
CARBONARO, PETER James (Voter ID number 106647554).

30400 PRINCESS BAY DR
EKDAHL, JOY ANN (Voter ID number 115890159).

30400 RANDALL MANOR ST
MAYVILLE, ASHLEY Regina (Voter ID number 106088582).
MAYVILLE, SCOTT Micheal (Voter ID number 114140869).

30400 STAPLETON ST
UNG, JIMMY Lee (Voter ID number 107431848).
UNG, TOUNY Lisa (Voter ID number 107431849).
BASKETTE, TANYA Jean (Voter ID number 113758437).
PHOMMAXAYSY, KHAM (Voter ID number 115120488).

30401 ANNADALE DR
PAUWELS, KELLI Anne (Voter ID number 120727591).

30401 CHESSMAN LN
HIPPENMEIER, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 106340798).
HIPPENMEIER, WILLIAM Burke (Voter ID number 106340797).
HIPPENMEIER, WILLIAM Burke (Voter ID number 106557230).

30401 COLTHURST ST
HIDDEMEN, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 110689484).
HIDDEMEN, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 110691027).

30401 GRYMES DR
HICKS, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 106015628).
HICKS, LEIZA Noel (Voter ID number 120703735).

30401 RANDALL MANOR ST
SINKLER, VIOLA (Voter ID number 106670376).

30401 STAPLETON ST
SIMEUS, MARIE Renee (Voter ID number 115539111).

30403 CLEARVIEW DR
FLACK, ASHLEY C. (Voter ID number 115190715).
WEEKS, AMANDA Gayle (Voter ID number 107427683).

30403 PALM LN
CURRAN, LYMAN P. (Voter ID number 106525221).

30403 SUNSET LN
BOYETTE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 106339610).

30404 BIRDHOUSE DR
FURTADO, AUBREY Lynn (Voter ID number 117783405).
PAYNE, JASON Thomas (Voter ID number 110850102).

30404 COLTHURST ST
IBRAHIM, ASHRAF N. (Voter ID number 114785184).
IBRAHIM, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 114785222).
IBRAHIM, MARK Ashraf (Voter ID number 120988062).

30404 PONGO WAY
AYALA, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 106667770).
DEXTRE, NORMA P. (Voter ID number 110913888).

30405 ANNADALE DR
KOSCHMAN, ANDREW Gregory (Voter ID number 106679514).
KOSCHMAN, JESSIE Diane (Voter ID number 106679513).

30406 ANNADALE DR
PAUL, PHILLIPE Keyran (Voter ID number 110864495).

30406 ARROCHAR ST
HARRIS, KAM Lashelle (Voter ID number 106559103).
HARRIS, DANA S. (Voter ID number 106649617).

30406 GRYMES DR
COOPER, BRENDA Song (Voter ID number 110729728).
COOPER, JENNIFER Haley (Voter ID number 113946008).
COOPER, ROY David (Voter ID number 116879663).

30406 PRINCESS BAY DR
BLACKMON, EDDIE (Voter ID number 111173820).
COLEMAN, WYTERIA Bernetta (Voter ID number 110867277).

30406 RANDALL MANOR ST
DENNIS, TONI-ANN M. (Voter ID number 116323282).

30407 ARROCHAR ST
GARCIA, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 110603063).
GARCIA, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 110655810).

30407 PRINCESS BAY DR
LINDERMAN, ELINA (Voter ID number 107215770).
MORA OLIVA, IVAN F. (Voter ID number 120718964).

30407 RANDALL MANOR ST
DIXON, RYAN Philip (Voter ID number 116215942).
MACLEAN, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 106505453).
DIXON, TAMMY Lee (Voter ID number 110895464).

30407 STAPLETON ST
LEE, JAMES (Voter ID number 118151671).
LEE, JOANN (Voter ID number 118152990).
MASSENBURG, TONY Arnel (Voter ID number 118658473).

30408 EASTPORT DR
ALFONSO, CRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115720689).
DYKES, MEAGHAN Nicole (Voter ID number 117223584).
ALFONSO, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 115081445).

30408 PONGO WAY
GONZALEZ, JOSE Perez (Voter ID number 106635593).
SANCHEZ, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118981438).

30409 ELAM RD
ERICKSON, ALYSSA J. (Voter ID number 119488617).
MARINARI, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 110910372).
MARINARI, KATRINA (Voter ID number 104411457).

30410 BIRDHOUSE DR
DODSON, FRANCINE L. (Voter ID number 110741089).

30410 COLTHURST ST
MARNELL, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111164362).
MARNELL, SALLY Buffum (Voter ID number 110643757).

30410 ORANGE GROVE LN
BOND, JUDITH Lynn (Voter ID number 106473290).
BOND, THEODORE James (Voter ID number 106503416).

30410 RANDALL MANOR ST
CHRISTENSEN, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 106670482).
CHRISTENSEN, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 106670478).

30411 ANNADALE DR
DIAZ, SAMUEL William (Voter ID number 110936650).
WILHITE, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 114106792).
DIAZ, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 110963058).
WILHITE, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 106675388).

30411 BIRDHOUSE DR
RAMOS, ISLEYER Marina (Voter ID number 117252072).
RAMOS, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 106624131).

30411 DOUBLE DR
RIVERA, JARED Anthony (Voter ID number 120613493).

30411 EASTPORT DR
MILLER, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 106506614).

30412 ARROCHAR ST
PRICHARD, MOLLY Hindman (Voter ID number 100267331).

30412 DOUBLE DR
JACOBS, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 106620721).
JACOBS, KEITH James (Voter ID number 106625145).

30412 GRYMES DR
MOLEE, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 110863142).
MOLEE, VANESSA Donatiello (Voter ID number 111139467).

30412 PONGO WAY
HINDS, DUANE Craig (Voter ID number 110612597).
MCGREW, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120450654).
MCDOWELL, ARLYN Issac (Voter ID number 119377697).

30412 PRINCESS BAY DR
COLOMBO, WAYNE Phillup (Voter ID number 114605963).
MOE, IRIS Jean (Voter ID number 106836467).

30412 STAPLETON ST
VIERA, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 115760402).

30413 COLTHURST ST
MCFERON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 114620234).
MCFERON, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 114620172).

30413 GRYMES DR
LANE, CHRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 113556139).

30413 PRINCESS BAY DR
FORSMAN, HEATHER Rochelle (Voter ID number 105215467).
FORSMAN, ANDREW Peter (Voter ID number 115523787).

30413 RANDALL MANOR ST
BAKER, CORY Jamont (Voter ID number 117107824).
BAKER, JOEANN Natasha (Voter ID number 113663489).

30413 STAPLETON ST
ROBLES, GINETTE (Voter ID number 118525964).
ROBLES, VICTOR (Voter ID number 110920319).
ROBLES, ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 114207598).
ROBLES, GISSEL (Voter ID number 116688366).

30415 CHAPEL DR
PARADINE, DAVE (Voter ID number 106405266).
PARADINE, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 106397358).

30416 RANDALL MANOR ST
LEONARD, LIONEL Levin (Voter ID number 106629898).

30417 ANNADALE DR
VANDE VOORT, JOAN RENAE (Voter ID number 116935125).
FYOCK, TIFFANY Chari (Voter ID number 117248945).

30417 DESOTA LN
PROUT, VICTOR Allen (Voter ID number 120865953).

30418 ANNADALE DR
POLE, ANDREW Martin (Voter ID number 111262953).
POLE, JAIME Lynn (Voter ID number 110797085).

30418 ARROCHAR ST
JENKINS, ACIE (Voter ID number 106549823).
JENKINS, TINA Kimberly (Voter ID number 106549825).
PEREZ, MARIO F. (Voter ID number 106673791).
TAVARES, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 119015671).
MENDOZA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 118982949).

30418 BIRDHOUSE DR
RUIZ, LUIS (Voter ID number 116076893).

30418 GRYMES DR
CAREY, MARCUS Jamel (Voter ID number 119629480).
CAREY, ROGER Edward (Voter ID number 114592469).
THOMAS, MARTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 114959715).

30418 PRINCESS BAY DR
APLIN, JOHN Julian (Voter ID number 118117323).
OPAZO ESTAY, MANUEL Anselmo (Voter ID number 113944845).
OPAZO, ERIKA J. (Voter ID number 120421590).

30418 STAPLETON ST
AMARANAYAKA, LOKESH Vincent (Voter ID number 118880775).
PAUL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106625448).

30419 BIRDHOUSE DR
BUTLER, BARBARA Lynn (Voter ID number 119511555).
MIKLES, BETHANY Michelle (Voter ID number 106618221).

30419 COLTHURST ST
SCHOFIELD, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 114046247).
SCHOFIELD, NICHOLAS Robert (Voter ID number 114841346).

30419 DOUBLE DR
NELSON, BROOKLYN J. (Voter ID number 118301832).
AYSON, ANGELINE Rosello (Voter ID number 106670055).

30419 GRYMES DR
PEREZ ROSARIO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121014973).
PEREZ, NOEMI (Voter ID number 115439948).

30419 PRINCESS BAY DR
LOMBARDO, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 111206664).
PRICE, CHRISTOPHER Shawn (Voter ID number 106556623).
SANTANA RUIZ, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 118639379).
SANTANA, MELISSA (Voter ID number 114301774).

30419 RANDALL MANOR ST
LODGE, CHARLES Deandrea (Voter ID number 115436465).
CRESPO, HECTOR F. (Voter ID number 116811487).
CRESPO, NICHOLLE Marie (Voter ID number 106607975).
CRESPO, TIFFANY Carlene (Voter ID number 111190168).

30419 STAPLETON ST
SANTIAGO, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number 106629934).

30420 COLTHURST ST
WUESTMAN, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 119781316).

30420 DOUBLE DR
HOUSEKNECHT, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 120656733).

30422 BIRDHOUSE DR
MACHOVOE, CAROLYN Lee (Voter ID number 118415947).
MORA, CARYN Lynn (Voter ID number 118374225).
ANTONACCI, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 106608611).
ANTONACCI, CATERINA (Voter ID number 106608612).

30422 RANDALL MANOR ST
GUTIERREZ, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 106674933).
DELA HOZ, KAREM Patricia (Voter ID number 106675215).

30423 ANNADALE DR
MEADE, CHARMAINE Claudette (Voter ID number 110819688).
MEADE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 110908208).

30424 ANNADALE DR
CURBELO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 116947293).
CURBELO, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 106620491).

30424 HILLSIDE LN
JENKINS, REBECCA Renee (Voter ID number 116491860).
HAULK, SHERI L. (Voter ID number 106431994).

30424 ORANGE GROVE LN
CHILDRESS, ERIN Amanda (Voter ID number 117386215).
ROBINSON, ANTHONY Ray (Voter ID number 111235617).
ROBINSON, MELISSA Grainger (Voter ID number 115644101).

30425 DOUBLE DR
BICKHAM, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 120831984).
BICKHAM, CATHERINE Renee (Voter ID number 106605879).

30425 ELAM RD
PRITCHARD, REBECCA Joy (Voter ID number 106566078).

30425 RANDALL MANOR ST
CANDILORO, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106997083).
CANDILORO, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 114565942).

30426 BIRDHOUSE DR
PEREZ, JOSE Alejandro (Voter ID number 120804447).
HERNANDEZ-PEREZ, BEATRICE V. (Voter ID number 106608613).
PEREZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 106608603).

30426 CHAPEL DR
ROGERS, CLYDE D. (Voter ID number 106337344).
ROGERS, VIRGINIA Eleanor (Voter ID number 106399250).

30426 COLTHURST ST
RONDA, ELIA M. (Voter ID number 115495024).
RONDA, PHILIP Anthony (Voter ID number 115520996).

30428 RANDALL MANOR ST
STYLES, CHANTEL Reeves (Voter ID number 106681290).
STYLES, GEORGE Eric (Voter ID number 106681291).

30429 ANNADALE DR
COMO, KERI Ann (Voter ID number 110848399).
COMO, MATTHEW Andrew (Voter ID number 116246889).

30429 DOUBLE DR
KING, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106339790).
VALDEZ, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 106340540).

30430 ANNADALE DR
LANEY, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 117204356).
WEBLEY, RASHEEDA Simone (Voter ID number 102425202).

30430 BIRDHOUSE DR
FLANAGAN, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 111175955).

30430 EASTPORT DR
GANT, SHEOVAHN Renee (Voter ID number 105649157).
TURA, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118129358).
GANT, ROBERT Everett (Voter ID number 105632874).

30431 RANDALL MANOR ST
RYAN, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 106685221).

30432 DOUBLE DR
BAEZ, LIANA Nicole (Voter ID number 120917033).
BAEZ, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 106590483).

30432 RANDALL MANOR ST
PARROTT, KAITLYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116423573).

30436 ANNADALE DR
JONES, KEYEL Vashon (Voter ID number 118310070).
SPRATT, JASON T. (Voter ID number 106674834).
SPRATT, MELISSA Wolfman (Voter ID number 106674878).
WILDER, CLEOPATRA (Voter ID number 100736387).
WILDER, TERRANCE J. (Voter ID number 116462678).

30437 RANDALL MANOR ST
SERRANO, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 118789995).
SERRANO, PHILIP Wayne (Voter ID number 116674956).

30438 BIRDHOUSE DR
GARLAND, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 106613358).
GARLAND, NICHOLAS Arthur (Voter ID number 106613357).

30439 BIRDHOUSE DR
SCHUBERT, MELINDA EILEEN (Voter ID number 106956998).
SCHUBERT, NATHAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 115631021).

30439 CLEARVIEW DR
MCINTOSH, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 106452434).

30439 DOUBLE DR
QUIRK, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 115133543).
QUIRK, MICHELE Regina (Voter ID number 115150632).
SNEYD, DONALD Franklin (Voter ID number 106598598).
SNEYD, MARCELLA Sue (Voter ID number 106595058).

30440 DOUBLE DR
CLANTON, CHAYAWAN Natalie (Voter ID number 117182545).
DURANO, DENNIS Resulta (Voter ID number 114382302).
DURANO, MARIARUBY Resulta (Voter ID number 106606672).
DURANO, VANESSA Resulta (Voter ID number 106606391).

30440 RANDALL MANOR ST
GALLAHUE, AYLEEN Nicole (Voter ID number 104662600).
MORPHET, JASON Eugene (Voter ID number 120545173).

30441 ANNADALE DR
MCCOWEN, MELVIN (Voter ID number 116603679).

30441 BAYLOR LN
MILLS, LEONARD (Voter ID number 110494028).
MILLS, MARGIE Faye (Voter ID number 110494027).

30441 DOUBLE DR
BELTZ, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106564165).

30442 ANNADALE DR
COUNTRYMAN, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 111581559).
COUNTRYMAN, TRACY E. (Voter ID number 111602016).
JAMES, CALVIN D. (Voter ID number 114710637).
JAMES, NICKESHA Simone (Voter ID number 114642271).

30442 BIRDHOUSE DR
RESTREPO, MARIA (Voter ID number 115387071).

30443 BIRDHOUSE DR
MC STINE, DAWN Michell (Voter ID number 114497286).
PAUL, ALISA Marie (Voter ID number 121249568).

30443 RANDALL MANOR ST
COLLINS, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 106678004).
HAREWOOD, RYAN Kadeem (Voter ID number 117873281).

30445 ELAM RD
THACKER, THOMAS Lester (Voter ID number 106478746).

30446 BIRDHOUSE DR
FUQUA, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 110832743).

30447 BIRDHOUSE DR
TIMMONS, TYRUS Wade (Voter ID number 116486848).
ARRAY, TIMMONS W. (Voter ID number 115284686).

30447 DOUBLE DR
GAMEZ COLMENARES, YANEIDIS J. (Voter ID number 119269334).
JOTA, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 119666672).
JOTA, YANNIBERT R. (Voter ID number 114552446).

30448 ANNADALE DR
INDA, NIKKI Sue (Voter ID number 111127838).
ROSS, NATOSHA F. (Voter ID number 110852319).

30448 DOUBLE DR
MORGART, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 114183456).

30449 RANDALL MANOR ST
WILSON, CORDELL Ambrose (Voter ID number 106593251).
WILSON, SHELLY-ANN Mellisa (Voter ID number 114597699).

30450 BIRDHOUSE DR
REVOLUS, MARIE Rubie (Voter ID number 110699586).

30451 BIRDHOUSE DR
ALEXANDER, DEVIN M. (Voter ID number 116913025).
ALEXANDER, ERNEST John (Voter ID number 106664307).
ARAKAKI, ALAN Jaye (Voter ID number 106656464).
ARAKAKI, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106638666).

30452 ANNADALE DR
FARRELL, PETER Anthony (Voter ID number 114855115).
GOODWIN, SINOEUN R. (Voter ID number 116612450).

30452 BIRDHOUSE DR
BAEZ, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 111091498).
BAEZ, SANDRA (Voter ID number 120599342).
RIVERA VELAZQUEZ, HIPOLITA (Voter ID number 119624512).
MARTINEZ, MADELENE (Voter ID number 106615622).

30452 DOUBLE DR
MARIANI, DOLLY Marcela (Voter ID number 120815115).
MARIANI-FRATICELLI, OMER (Voter ID number 112982489).
ORTEGA, NATALIA (Voter ID number 121243716).
WILLIS, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 106632026).

30455 RANDALL MANOR ST
ALBERTSON, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 105209084).
ALBERTSON, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 106639190).
ALBERTSON, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 106669674).

30500 BIRDHOUSE DR
MALONE, JOSHUA Kirk (Voter ID number 106579230).

30501 CLEARVIEW DR
GOLDSBOROUGH, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 106470101).
SMART, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106656859).

30501 DOUBLE DR
SMITH, KELLY Register (Voter ID number 106633229).
SMITH, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 106669320).

30501 LATOURETTE DR
BARRENO, GLORIA V. (Voter ID number 116386379).
BARRENO, ISAAC (Voter ID number 116386323).

30501 RANDALL MANOR ST
ANDERSON, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 115940347).

30502 DOUBLE DR
CALLAGHAN, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 110890619).

30503 CLEARVIEW DR
PAHL, KRISTOPHER Nace (Voter ID number 119117576).

30504 ANNADALE DR
SANTIAGO, JOSE Carlos (Voter ID number 117910407).
SANTIAGO, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 120978695).
SANTIAGO, NESTOR Leonides (Voter ID number 118176164).
SANTIAGO, EVERLIDIS O. (Voter ID number 117801268).

30504 BIRDHOUSE DR
LEROUX, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 106608334).

30505 BIRDHOUSE DR
VIZCAINO, JOSIAS (Voter ID number 119448619).

30505 DOUBLE DR
POLLARD, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number 106573857).

30505 MIDTOWN CT
CARTAGENA, HENRY Eduardo (Voter ID number 120764702).
QUINDES GONZALEZ, AMYELISE Irene (Voter ID number 118612559).

30506 DOUBLE DR
MONAHAN, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 106571653).
MONAHAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 106593410).

30507 LATOURETTE DR
BAKER, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 106652732).
BAKER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 106585248).

30508 BIRDHOUSE DR
SOLANO, RICHARD Andres (Voter ID number 117348626).
ORELLANA, JUAN Teofilo (Voter ID number 106601722).
ORELLANA, LAURA Alicia (Voter ID number 106601723).
ORELLANA, NELSON F. (Voter ID number 119882802).

30509 BIRDHOUSE DR
ALBERGHINA, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 106641982).

30509 DOUBLE DR
BAHLOUL, YASSIN Alexander (Voter ID number 120586880).

30509 EASTPORT DR
COSTELLO, DARLENE Joan (Voter ID number 117263139).
COSTELLO, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 117263126).
ROSSELLI, EMELIO J. (Voter ID number 117245135).
MASLONEK, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 106615848).

30510 DOUBLE DR
KANE, ERIC William (Voter ID number 106671640).
KANE, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106671639).

30511 MIDTOWN CT
FIGUEROA, EMANUEL Alexis (Voter ID number 119575120).
FIGUEROA DIAZ, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 121327027).

30512 BIRDHOUSE DR
FERRANDINO, DANA Marie (Voter ID number 110918103).
MEDINA, MARIO (Voter ID number 118818707).

30513 CHAPEL DR
HORSLEY, BETTY Brown (Voter ID number 106488133).
HORSLEY, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 106596795).
HORSLEY, RODNEY Dean (Voter ID number 106504329).

30513 DOUBLE DR
LOHI, MICHAEL Leann (Voter ID number 106501806).

30514 ANNADALE DR
RACKLEY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 114303157).
RACKLEY, QIANA Shontel (Voter ID number 106640244).

30514 DOUBLE DR
COVINGTON, DEVONIA Danyel (Voter ID number 106642013).

30514 MIDTOWN CT
DIAZ, EURIPIDES (Voter ID number 109156083).
HITRON, RHONDA Lee (Voter ID number 106645878).
HITRON, THOMAS Feliks (Voter ID number 106645853).
DIAZ, EMILIA (Voter ID number 109734851).
HITRON, CASSANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 106645851).

30517 CLEARVIEW DR
MCQUISTON, KEVIN (Voter ID number 110652899).

30517 DOUBLE DR
MADDOX, ERIC (Voter ID number 106424860).
MADDOX, KRISTIN Michelle (Voter ID number 106559923).

30517 MIDTOWN CT
BAILEY, ASHLEA Marie (Voter ID number 108568392).
BAILEY, TERRY Michael (Voter ID number 105440022).

30518 MIDTOWN CT
OSORIO, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 114253830).

30519 RANDALL MANOR ST
SPENCER, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 104449117).
WILKINSON, DENISE Van Diver (Voter ID number 106336362).

30520 ANNADALE DR
HENNING, EARL Charles (Voter ID number 106656324).
HENNING, LACEY Nicholle (Voter ID number 121146436).
HENNING, NICHOLLE Danielle (Voter ID number 106656323).

30520 BIRDHOUSE DR
DANIEL, KENYON G. (Voter ID number 110700974).
DANIEL, LYNN Ellen (Voter ID number 110700969).

30520 TYNDALL RD
HESTER, GENA Lorraine (Voter ID number 106527897).

30521 DOUBLE DR
FORRESTER, SHIRLEEN Gentile (Voter ID number 106565092).

30521 ELAM RD
BEVERLAND, TAYLOR Marie (Voter ID number 118038242).
ATKINS, HUNTER Lee (Voter ID number 119549394).
BEVERLAND, KYLE Edwin (Voter ID number 116993003).

30521 MIDTOWN CT
DIAZ, DENISE (Voter ID number 116688795).

30523 ANIMATION LN
MCCOWN, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 120431860).
SOLLA, LAURA Ashley (Voter ID number 106662106).

30523 BIRDHOUSE DR
CLOWER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 110859542).

30524 BIRDHOUSE DR
MATLOCK, JEWELL Barker (Voter ID number 106596141).

30524 MIDTOWN CT
MILLER, KRYSTAL Nicole (Voter ID number 111169733).
THOMPSON, JESSE Garrett (Voter ID number 121031307).
THOMPSON, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 118676361).

30525 LATOURETTE DR
MOBLEY, MEMORY Ann (Voter ID number 115102155).

30526 ANNADALE DR
VAHEDI, SARAH (Voter ID number 118983542).
VAHEDI, TONY (Voter ID number 118981015).

30526 BIRDHOUSE DR
MCINTIRE, WILLIAM Dale (Voter ID number 116685336).

30527 ANNADALE DR
CARRALERO, JULIA I. (Voter ID number 109102215).
RICE, DAWN D. (Voter ID number 106540149).
RICE, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 106437156).

30527 MIDTOWN CT
RIVERA, MIGUELINA (Voter ID number 110221894).

30528 ANIMATION LN
ROGERS, BETTY Louise (Voter ID number 106615177).
VINCENT, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 106530780).
VINCENT, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 106643840).
VINCENT, ZACHARY Thomas (Voter ID number 120574053).
ROGERS, RICHARD Kenneth (Voter ID number 106615174).

30528 BIRDHOUSE DR
MAIVILLE, JANELLE (Voter ID number 106612623).

30528 LATOURETTE DR
RUIZ, MERCEDES Tactuk (Voter ID number 101745722).
RUIZ, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 101703193).

30528 MIDTOWN CT
CHAVEZ, DANIEL Enrique (Voter ID number 118021349).
CHAVEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116490145).
CHAVEZ, LILIAN M. (Voter ID number 117611241).

30529 EASTPORT DR
BYERLY, ANGELIA Claudine (Voter ID number 106452693).
BYERLY, RICK (Voter ID number 106427849).

30529 LATOURETTE DR
SVOB, JENNIFER MICHELE (Voter ID number 117574434).
SVOB, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117745847).

30530 BIRDHOUSE DR
CAMPBELL, CHRISTINA Casandra (Voter ID number 116393619).
DAVIS, JANICE Elaine (Voter ID number 109666052).

30531 BIRDHOUSE DR
WELLING, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 104475006).
WELLING, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 116719048).
WELLING, JARED R. (Voter ID number 116179818).

30531 GAR DR
KEENEY, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116248395).
KEENEY, WESLEY John (Voter ID number 117221374).

30531 MIDTOWN CT
PITTSINGER, STEPHANIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111062685).

30532 ANNADALE DR
VARGAS, EDWARD (Voter ID number 109406310).
VARGAS, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 106655677).

30533 ANNADALE DR
CALLAHAN, ANDREA Brie (Voter ID number 110917505).
CALLAHAN, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 110920300).

30534 BIRDHOUSE DR
VIGNA, JESSICA Lyn (Voter ID number 120383213).
VIGNA, VICTOR Robert (Voter ID number 106616112).
VIGNA, LYN Theresa (Voter ID number 106583677).

30534 DOUBLE DR
CARDENAS, GELMA (Voter ID number 120609005).

30534 LATOURETTE DR
MOYERS, MELISSA Coca (Voter ID number 110841217).
MOYERS, RICARDO Alfonso (Voter ID number 111040908).

30534 MIDTOWN CT
GARDNER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106657577).

30535 BIRDHOUSE DR
BRICKMAN, PATRINA S. (Voter ID number 106632570).
CUNIO, MARCUS Anthony (Voter ID number 104417121).

30537 CLEARVIEW DR
SCHALLER, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 106546709).
KRAYER, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 106606926).
O'HARA, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 106499163).
SCHALLER, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 106541628).
TROUT, JOANNE Gagne (Voter ID number 111844708).

30537 MIDTOWN CT
TIMBERS, MALIK (Voter ID number 119933179).
HYATT, RODNEY Andre (Voter ID number 119515401).

30537 PALMERSTON PL
RUSSO, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 110886666).
RUSSO, DIANA Thi (Voter ID number 110635742).

30538 ANNADALE DR
GONZALEZ, MILTON Manuel (Voter ID number 114844198).

30538 BIRDHOUSE DR
HILL, LASHAYNA Rene (Voter ID number 115238728).
TRUMBOWER, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 106680890).
TRUMBOWER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 106608645).

30538 DOUBLE DR
BERG, SARAH Prier (Voter ID number 106683779).

30539 ANNADALE DR
HERON, SHANA McIntosh (Voter ID number 110909028).
JONES, AURANA Carolina (Voter ID number 109406712).
JONES, DELROSE Jane (Voter ID number 101529557).
JONES, PATRICK Sean (Voter ID number 119550305).
HOUSTON, SHANTEL Antoinette (Voter ID number 117350374).

30539 BIRDHOUSE DR
RAMOS, HEDI (Voter ID number 106505533).
RAMOS, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 106600415).
RAMOS, JOSE (Voter ID number 106666217).
RAMOS, LEEANN (Voter ID number 118034264).

30539 MASCO DR
BARR, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 106664498).
FISHER, BARBARA Barr (Voter ID number 106468380).

30539 WAY DR
JACKSON, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 106369679).

30540 CASEWELL PL
DOVER, MIRIAM Eileen (Voter ID number 121156391).
CALTIERI, CARMEN Milagros (Voter ID number 118197386).
CALTIERI, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 118091615).

30540 LATOURETTE DR
LLANES, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 117755939).
MARTIN, DARYL Joseph (Voter ID number 119004531).
MARTIN, JANNA L. (Voter ID number 110648307).
MARTIN, EVAN Taylour (Voter ID number 119255064).

30540 MIDTOWN CT
DOMINGUEZ, SIMON Thomas (Voter ID number 110871911).

30540 PALMERSTON PL
LUGO, NORMA (Voter ID number 114788490).
NIEVES, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 119048588).
LUGO, RONALDO (Voter ID number 106622375).

30540 TOTTERIDGE PL
WILLIAMS, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 118636867).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN Larson (Voter ID number 118637465).

30541 CASEWELL PL
ALVAREZ, CARMEN Josefa (Voter ID number 102551904).
ALVAREZ, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 102551903).
ALVAREZ, SHERYL Beth (Voter ID number 105443600).

30541 LATOURETTE DR
HUBBARD, HAYLEY Beth (Voter ID number 106577741).
CANORRO, KELLI Howard (Voter ID number 114458330).
HUBBARD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106556282).

30541 MIDTOWN CT
EDWARDS, LESLEE Donn (Voter ID number 104663703).
DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 118285566).
DOMINGUEZ, DEBORAH V. (Voter ID number 111240752).
DOMINGUEZ, SIMON Thomas (Voter ID number 111206162).

30541 NORSEMAN PL
GISSEL, KETTY (Voter ID number 111149811).

30541 PALMERSTON PL
MUNOZ, CARMENZA (Voter ID number 110095350).
MUNOZ, NEFTALI (Voter ID number 109834280).

30541 TOTTERIDGE PL
FLYNN, KELLEY Marie (Voter ID number 113777222).

30542 BIRDHOUSE DR
LULLEN, JASON Derick (Voter ID number 115849572).
LULLEN, SHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106594259).

30543 ANIMATION LN
ANDRUS, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 106503744).
BERG, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 106670197).
HUMPHREY, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 106374985).

30543 BIRDHOUSE DR
MILLER, JEFFREY Corde (Voter ID number 107082536).
MILLER, KATHRYN Geneveive (Voter ID number 107258593).

30543 ELAM RD
MCKINNEY, KENDRA Lynne (Voter ID number 106511240).

30544 ANNADALE DR
MAGGIO, GINO Dominick (Voter ID number 111165143).
MAGGIO, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 115410650).
MCINTOSH, NINEVEH Anastacia (Voter ID number 114240055).

30544 LATOURETTE DR
NELSON, KATHERINE Janet (Voter ID number 106534860).
NELSON, MICHAEL Alfred (Voter ID number 106534859).

30545 DOUBLE DR
AMANATIDES, PETER John (Voter ID number 117747890).

30545 LATOURETTE DR
JUARBE, DANIEL Alberto (Voter ID number 117146494).
SANTANA, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 116662555).

30546 ANIMATION LN
HUMPHREY, MARY R. (Voter ID number 106434435).
HUMPHREY, NEAL Richard (Voter ID number 106466567).
SWENSON, SHERYL Renee (Voter ID number 106433263).

30546 CASEWELL PL
SAVAGE, BRETT Jameson (Voter ID number 106654519).
SAVAGE, MELANIE Renee (Voter ID number 106618396).

30546 DOUBLE DR
RIVERA RIVERA, JOEL (Voter ID number 117378840).
RIVERA, EMILY Marie (Voter ID number 118687231).
RIVERA, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 116384140).
RIVERA, EPHRAIM (Voter ID number 106646253).

30546 EASTPORT DR
ROBINSON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 115779908).
ROBINSON, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 116610953).
ROBINSON, DEVIN T. (Voter ID number 119037201).

30546 TOTTERIDGE PL
LABOY, ANGELO Louis (Voter ID number 111262871).
LABOY, ROSE (Voter ID number 100905805).

30547 BIRDHOUSE DR
ARDIS, ALLAN Clinton (Voter ID number 106591555).
ARDIS, CYNTHIA P. (Voter ID number 106628471).

30547 EASTPORT DR
CULLEY, LYNNDEE Jo (Voter ID number 118492523).
CULLEY, CHRISTIAN Edward (Voter ID number 117574643).
HOLDEN, DENNIS William (Voter ID number 106662089).
HOLDEN, LYNN Varner (Voter ID number 106662092).

30547 PALMERSTON PL
HOOVER, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 115064485).
HOOVER, TAMMY Kay (Voter ID number 115177662).

30547 TOTTERIDGE PL
BERRIOS, MONICA Dennis (Voter ID number 109885788).
BERRIOS, EDWIN Manuel (Voter ID number 110338018).

30548 PALMERSTON PL
BENITEZ, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 117523195).
WILDER, ADAM Joel (Voter ID number 119189902).
WILDER, JENNIFER Cherie (Voter ID number 119189903).
BENITEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116065888).

30549 DOUBLE DR
ESPINOSA, ERIDA (Voter ID number 120482792).

30550 ANNADALE DR
GESSLEMAN, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120968278).
GESSLEMAN, JUDYTH Jeanne (Voter ID number 120969680).

30550 BIRDHOUSE DR
SNYDER HOWARD, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number 106657730).

30550 DOUBLE DR
RODRIGUEZ, RAMONA (Voter ID number 106556816).

30550 MASCO DR
DAVIS, AMOS W. (Voter ID number 106409124).
DAVIS, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 106339700).
SANDRETZKY, MATTHEW Brian (Voter ID number 110789464).

30550 MIDTOWN CT
BLASCO, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 110700756).
YANES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115101699).

30551 BIRDHOUSE DR
LEHRER, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106595249).
LEHRER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 106596230).

30551 PALMERSTON PL
KREMER, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 118088735).
KREMER, CARL Thomas (Voter ID number 116051324).

30552 CASEWELL PL
LONG, AARON P. (Voter ID number 110795811).
LONG, SHERRY Michelle (Voter ID number 111125138).

30552 TOTTERIDGE PL
SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 117057024).
SANTIAGO, ROBERTO Armando (Voter ID number 108628071).

30553 CASEWELL PL
RUTH, CAROL White (Voter ID number 110756936).
RUTH, RAINIA Brooke (Voter ID number 111006315).

30553 CLEARVIEW DR
PEET, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 104405606).

30553 LATOURETTE DR
CASTALINE, ERIC Scott (Voter ID number 110473567).
ARANA CASTALINE, ZORAYA (Voter ID number 115870759).

30553 MIDTOWN CT
LOPEZ, JUAN Francisco (Voter ID number 106667815).
MARCUS, MICHAELA (Voter ID number 116095825).
SHEARIN, DEXTER Tashawn (Voter ID number 119978995).
DIAZ, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 106658377).
DIAZ, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 118112977).
PELAEZ, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 106662892).

30553 TOTTERIDGE PL
BAILEY, VERONICA (Voter ID number 120394085).

30555 BIRDHOUSE DR
PEREZ, SARAH Mc Cullough (Voter ID number 106622438).
MCCULLOUGH, LAUREN Gray (Voter ID number 116538015).
PEREZ, JOEL Kent (Voter ID number 106599369).

30600 ANNADALE DR
KAUR, JASWINDER (Voter ID number 117259975).
SINGH, NARINDERPAL (Voter ID number 115278178).

30601 ANNADALE DR
ARNOLD, CHESTER Joseph (Voter ID number 112303113).
STILLEY-ARNOLD, TERESA (Voter ID number 111988083).

30601 DOUBLE DR
HAYS, RHONDA Lee (Voter ID number 111083992).
HAYS, MARK Douglas (Voter ID number 119069370).

30601 PALMERSTON PL
MELLON, CHERYL Duncan (Voter ID number 111058943).
MELLON, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 110861184).
MELLON, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 118431713).

30602 BIRDHOUSE DR
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL Joesph (Voter ID number 110876363).
SCHMIDT, SARAH Jeanine (Voter ID number 117102372).
PORTICE, TODD William (Voter ID number 106607353).

30602 LATOURETTE DR
COOPER, RYAN Eric (Voter ID number 115213966).

30602 MIDTOWN CT
SARGENT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 111081665).
VITOSH, JASMINE Rose (Voter ID number 110718821).

30603 BIRDHOUSE DR
LOCKWOOD, KAREN Joyce (Voter ID number 106589937).

30603 LATOURETTE DR
GOULDBOURNE, GARFIELD M. (Voter ID number 106679971).
GOULDBOURNE, LISA A. (Voter ID number 116641638).

30603 MIDTOWN CT
CURTIS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 106665293).
THOMAS-CURTIS, CONNIE C. (Voter ID number 106665289).

30604 ANNADALE DR
COWARD, WILLIAM Gene (Voter ID number 118657610).

30604 CASEWELL PL
NGUYEN, SANG Minh (Voter ID number 110716734).

30604 TOTTERIDGE PL
ARGUELLO, ERICK Jose (Voter ID number 106515328).
ARGUELLO, JOAN Maria (Voter ID number 116683196).

30605 ANNADALE DR
MCCOY, AMANDA Lea (Voter ID number 110849804).
MCCOY, ROBERT Heath (Voter ID number 102871777).

30605 CASEWELL PL
BIRD, AMANDA Rose (Voter ID number 118937526).

30605 DOUBLE DR
HARDEE, WESLEY Russell (Voter ID number 115680957).
MITCHELL, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 106449744).

30605 NORSEMAN PL
FRISA, ANNETTE Silia (Voter ID number 117713805).
FRISA, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 117713826).

30605 TOTTERIDGE PL
PORTER, DOROTHY Helen (Voter ID number 111065205).

30606 BIRDHOUSE DR
SANTIAGO, GENOVEVA (Voter ID number 119318793).
CELESTINO MEJIAS, MARIANELA A. (Voter ID number 119723470).
MEJIAS, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 110852016).

30606 LATOURETTE DR
CASTLE, LEIGHTON H. (Voter ID number 119214320).
CASTLE, TREVOR Anthony (Voter ID number 117462620).
SILVERA-CASTLE, OSWALEEN P. (Voter ID number 116734177).
CASTLE, DAPHNEY Myrl (Voter ID number 116328385).

30606 MIDTOWN CT
MOULING, HOLLEY Star (Voter ID number 110946892).

30606 PALMERSTON PL
VASQUEZ, FOTINI Maroulis (Voter ID number 107009038).
VASQUEZ, RENE (Voter ID number 107291183).

30607 LATOURETTE DR
HILL, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 120976389).
WYLIE, NICHOLE Binegar (Voter ID number 110724730).
WYLIE, ROY Benjamin (Voter ID number 110746487).

30607 MASCO DR
MOORE, LOIS (Voter ID number 116694958).
ROBINSON, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 106444289).
MOORE, WILLIAM Lonnie (Voter ID number 106498454).
ROBINSON, JACQUELYN Pauline (Voter ID number 114100670).

30607 MIDTOWN CT
CODELLA, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 118015899).
CODELLA, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 103075567).

30607 PALMERSTON PL
CARTER, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 110620130).

30609 DOUBLE DR
RIOS, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 106669985).
RIOS, MAXIMINO (Voter ID number 106670006).

30609 GAR DR
RUMRILL, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 106351656).

30610 ANNADALE DR
HENDERSON, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 113051903).

30610 BIRDHOUSE DR
LEMEN, KIMBERLY Uilani Damo (Voter ID number 106621042).
MELTON-PADILLA, AYNNA Janice (Voter ID number 110592031).
LEMEN, DONALD Jerome (Voter ID number 106621045).

30610 DOUBLE DR
COHICK, CHARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 106575758).
COHICK, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 106583342).

30610 MIDTOWN CT
SATKOWIAK, HARRY Matthew (Voter ID number 106666488).

30611 ANNADALE DR
SAMHOURY, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 116962617).

30611 BIRDHOUSE DR
REICHLE, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 119364510).
MURPHY, SEAN Helmut (Voter ID number 114986615).
REICHLE, CHARLES Albert (Voter ID number 114640749).

30611 CASEWELL PL
KRAFCIK, KATHY Lee (Voter ID number 104415430).

30611 NORSEMAN PL
HENDERSON, LEANNE Smith (Voter ID number 106677427).
HENDERSON, RUSSIE Earl (Voter ID number 106667781).

30612 LATOURETTE DR
PIAZZA, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 116740494).
PIAZZA, LORENZO N. (Voter ID number 100271832).

30612 MASCO DR
SHENEMAN, GLEN (Voter ID number 106419644).
VANN, JOHN Marshall (Voter ID number 106626241).
VANN, MARLENE Velez (Voter ID number 106634795).

30612 PALMERSTON PL
MENTOR, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 117704871).
MENTOR, MARGUERITE Marie (Voter ID number 117704875).
MENTOR-SAINT-CROIX, PEGGY (Voter ID number 100706191).

30613 EASTPORT DR
LINCOLN, TARA Ann (Voter ID number 106613658).
PURVIS, DANNY Clarence (Voter ID number 106649264).
RENNIE, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 106562458).
VINSON, TONYA Jean (Voter ID number 106649242).

30613 PALMERSTON PL
MELENDEZ, ARISDELYS (Voter ID number 106581506).
MELENDEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 115944553).

30613 WAY DR
ROSE, LLOYD F. (Voter ID number 106496133).

30614 BIRDHOUSE DR
HURLEY, DILLON Chase (Voter ID number 119225965).
HURLEY, LEAH M. (Voter ID number 120577096).
SKIVER, MEGAN Nicolle (Voter ID number 121052495).
HURLEY, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number 110892714).

30614 DOUBLE DR
LEDUC, HEATHER JEAN (Voter ID number 106578363).
LEDUC, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106578711).

30615 BIRDHOUSE DR
PORTER, FELICITY Lee (Voter ID number 110848321).
PORTER, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 117022787).

30615 DOUBLE DR
GIMENEZ, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 110707413).
RICE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106635258).

30615 LITTLE POND LN
TAYLOR, EARL W. (Voter ID number 106363542).
TAYLOR, LILJA K. (Voter ID number 106338570).

30616 ANNADALE DR
ORTIZ, KAYLA Lynn (Voter ID number 118655403).
ORTIZ, LORETTA Lynn (Voter ID number 106649981).
ORTIZ, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 106650012).

30616 CASEWELL PL
HUNTER, ANTHONY Eugene (Voter ID number 110908290).
HUNTER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 117815882).
PASKIE, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 119112053).

30616 EASTPORT DR
SANTANA, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 110754985).
SANTANA, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106556695).

30616 MIDTOWN CT
POSTOSKIE-SODARO, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106646784).
SODARO, GERALD Robert (Voter ID number 106593197).

30617 ANNADALE DR
SCHERER, MICHAEL Eric (Voter ID number 106215232).

30617 CASEWELL PL
MORRIS, ALISON (Voter ID number 118912421).

30617 NORSEMAN PL
DORKOWSKI, BRIAN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 106427725).
DORKOWSKI, KATHLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106539589).

30617 TOTTERIDGE PL
MATHURIN, MARJELLA (Voter ID number 115594476).
MATHURIN, RENEL (Voter ID number 111212818).

30618 BIRDHOUSE DR
DODD, RYAN Wayne (Voter ID number 114880875).

30618 DOUBLE DR
VINEYARD, MARY E. (Voter ID number 106545480).
VINEYARD, MICHAEL Lynn (Voter ID number 106544002).

30618 LATOURETTE DR
JANEZIC, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 110760935).
KARONES, ALEXANDRA Claire (Voter ID number 117258243).
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE Y. (Voter ID number 119169586).

30618 PALMERSTON PL
LUTHER, NICOLE C. (Voter ID number 100583278).
LUTHER, EMERY Dale (Voter ID number 116354803).

30619 BIRDHOUSE DR
HOANG, CHAT D. (Voter ID number 106668702).
HOANG, KIM D. (Voter ID number 106668691).

30619 CLEARVIEW DR
LOCKWOOD, JONATHAN Wade (Voter ID number 106534838).

30619 DOUBLE DR
RODRIGUEZ, JAIME Rafael (Voter ID number 110620680).
RODRIGUEZ, JULIET M. (Voter ID number 106645862).

30619 LATOURETTE DR
URBINDER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 115005656).
URBINDER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115023541).

30619 MIDTOWN CT
QUINTANA, RENNIER (Voter ID number 110885807).

30619 PALMERSTON PL
BEER, JONATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 102431714).
BEER, KELLY Shannon (Voter ID number 102431705).

30622 ANNADALE DR
FELIZ, REBECCA (Voter ID number 115435282).
TORO TORO, JUAN Karlo (Voter ID number 117173321).

30622 BIRDHOUSE DR
BARKER, ERIC Eugene (Voter ID number 106468043).

30622 CASEWELL PL
COLLINS, JULIE Rochelle (Voter ID number 114996876).
COLLINS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 116833038).

30622 DOUBLE DR
DILLINGHAM, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 117758412).
DILLINGHAM, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 114617769).

30622 TOTTERIDGE PL
GUMUSEL, EROL (Voter ID number 110919298).

30623 ANNADALE DR
GUTIERREZ, BEATRIZ Glena (Voter ID number 120633242).

30623 BIRDHOUSE DR
BARRONE, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number 106673598).
FISH, JOHNATHON Jerald (Voter ID number 106678126).

30623 DOUBLE DR
ALLEN, LISA Annette (Voter ID number 106449957).
ALLEN, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 118088795).

30623 MIDTOWN CT
LAMBERT, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 121023122).

30623 NORSEMAN PL
LAWSON, GEORGE Bernhard (Voter ID number 100530351).
LAWSON, BRENDA Marie (Voter ID number 100524146).

30623 TOTTERIDGE PL
MOSLEY, GWENDOLYN Yvette (Voter ID number 110722879).
MOSLEY, RONALD (Voter ID number 110562194).

30624 CLEARVIEW DR
WELCH, ANDREW Phillip (Voter ID number 118222293).
WESTFALL, PATSY L. (Voter ID number 106531548).
RAY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106507970).
RAY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 106410887).
WELCH, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 106609863).

30624 LATOURETTE DR
HAND, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 106485343).

30624 PALMERSTON PL
MOYE, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106560837).
MOYE, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 106543018).

30625 LATOURETTE DR
BOURNE, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 117645423).
BOURNE, DOMINIC Anthony (Voter ID number 119105319).
BOURNE, TIFFANY Rae (Voter ID number 118168540).

30625 PALMERSTON PL
DOUGLAS, KUDURA Atu (Voter ID number 106598377).
DOUGLAS, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 106598373).

30626 CASEWELL PL
CARAWAN, KATHY Jean (Voter ID number 117770522).

30626 DOUBLE DR
SEWARD, LINDSEY B. (Voter ID number 106676943).
SEWARD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106665411).
WILSON, KIM Denise (Voter ID number 116414207).

30626 TOTTERIDGE PL
PEREZ, JULIE (Voter ID number 114108816).
PEREZ, NATALIO (Voter ID number 117695393).

30627 CASEWELL PL
NELSON, CANDYCE Renee (Voter ID number 118646334).

30627 NORSEMAN PL
JACKSON, ELISA Nicole (Voter ID number 119717704).

30628 ANIMATION LN
FARR, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 117773402).
NORBY, DONNA Rae (Voter ID number 106591339).

30628 MASCO DR
HENGEL, JOHN Frederick (Voter ID number 106442730).
HENGEL, LUCILLE Jeanette (Voter ID number 114772137).

30629 MIDTOWN CT
DELESSIO, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 106655825).
KLING, NICHOLAS Lawrence (Voter ID number 121327807).
DELESSIO, JOANNE Lea (Voter ID number 106655512).

30630 ANNADALE DR
HUYNH, PHUNG T. (Voter ID number 117027942).
NGUYEN, CINDY Van (Voter ID number 117011202).
NGUYEN, HUONG (Voter ID number 116708230).

30630 BIRDHOUSE DR
OCASIO-ROSA, KEYSHLA Ivette (Voter ID number 115950722).
RIVERA HERNANDEZ, LYDIA (Voter ID number 120116564).
BURGOS, GRATTO Ocasio (Voter ID number 115269441).

30630 DOUBLE DR
CONCILIO, KATHLEEN Megan (Voter ID number 106533872).
CONCILIO, LOUIS Richard (Voter ID number 106533868).

30630 LATOURETTE DR
HAYES, QUIANA P. (Voter ID number 105212045).
HAYES, IAN Derrick (Voter ID number 119560976).

30630 TYNDALL RD
FONTAINE, TODD David (Voter ID number 106627616).
LATHROP, CARLA R. (Voter ID number 106600409).

30631 BIRDHOUSE DR
CHESSON, BRITNEY Dawn (Voter ID number 120757279).
ACEVEDO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 106574733).

30631 LATOURETTE DR
HOWARD, LEROME Eugene (Voter ID number 118729055).
JENNINGS, REECHE Devante (Voter ID number 120815977).
JENNINGS, LATOSHIA Larosa (Voter ID number 111230303).
SIMS, ALMA Jean (Voter ID number 110798519).
SIMS, MIRIAM Andrea (Voter ID number 116918118).

30631 PALMERSTON PL
NIEVES RIVERA, DOMINGO (Voter ID number 118321384).
VIZCARRONDO COLON, JOHANNY (Voter ID number 118321386).

30632 CASEWELL PL
HERNANDEZ, GERARDO Tomas (Voter ID number 116964217).

30632 TOTTERIDGE PL
GARRETT, LACI Michelle (Voter ID number 106557049).
IRVIN, JAMAR Auntowhan (Voter ID number 108644873).

30633 CLEARVIEW DR
WALL, JOLENE K. (Voter ID number 106337216).
WALL, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106337215).

30633 GAR DR
ERAMO, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 114140724).
ERAMO, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 106481651).
ERAMO, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 106444092).

30633 TOTTERIDGE PL
CASIANO-SANTIAGO, BERNIE R. (Voter ID number 116574387).
MAIORINO, ELEANOR Ann (Voter ID number 120281459).
ORTIZ SANTIAGO, YAHAIRA Marie (Voter ID number 118120144).
VANDERVLIS, JOANNE (Voter ID number 106664670).

30634 BIRDHOUSE DR
AYALA, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 106667779).
BETTS, WAYNE Earle (Voter ID number 112175619).
LOWE, SHELLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 111818973).
SHIVER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 112117272).

30634 DOUBLE DR
LOWELL, JONATHAN Scott (Voter ID number 100717327).

30634 PALMERSTON PL
VOGELSBERG, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 118220572).

30635 ANNADALE DR
COTTO, ROSAURA (Voter ID number 115385816).
RAFALANO, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 115249777).

30635 BIRDHOUSE DR
CRIST, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 114702339).
CRIST, RICHARD Reed (Voter ID number 111194102).

30636 ANNADALE DR
CAMARA, JESSICA Kaye (Voter ID number 116774233).
CAMARA, SETH Paul (Voter ID number 110692377).

30636 LATOURETTE DR
ELDRIDGE, NATHAN Isreal (Voter ID number 118452084).
WELLS, JENNIFER Susan (Voter ID number 115738496).
WELLS, STEVEN Gregory (Voter ID number 117841509).
FITZPATRICK, CECILE Yvonne (Voter ID number 121176997).
ROY, REYNOLD (Voter ID number 121176930).
WELLS, GREGORY Chase (Voter ID number 114457019).
WELLS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 114627393).

30637 LATOURETTE DR
BELK, LARHONDA M. (Voter ID number 114183220).
ELLIS, ABBEBE Bikila (Voter ID number 117058540).
PATE, TIFFANY Shantel (Voter ID number 118217925).

30637 PALMERSTON PL
TORRES BOYER, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 115721618).
TORRES GARAY, MARIA Gabrielle (Voter ID number 119449481).

30638 CASEWELL PL
WILLIAMS, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 100558278).
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 105729900).

30638 DOUBLE DR
KEE, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 106556932).
KEE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106556934).

30638 TOTTERIDGE PL
DUNKLE, LEAH (Voter ID number 120706727).
DUNKLE, SCOTT Wade (Voter ID number 120706795).

30639 CASEWELL PL
BUZBEE, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 118933221).
PERKINS, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 121144873).
PERKINS, ROBERT Bryce (Voter ID number 121145683).

30639 EASTPORT DR
BRIGHTMAN, ALEX Wayne (Voter ID number 106634843).

30639 NORSEMAN PL
DUFF, MEAGAN (Voter ID number 110684186).
DUFF, JASON Jefferson (Voter ID number 100586136).

30639 TOTTERIDGE PL
ADESANYA, OLUNIYI Bowale (Voter ID number 110801190).
STROPE, ANDREW Lee (Voter ID number 111224212).

30640 ANNADALE DR
SQUIRES, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 114647759).

30640 EASTPORT DR
ERAZO, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 106440642).
ERAZO, EUGENIO (Voter ID number 106440875).
ERAZO, LUKE Samuel (Voter ID number 119649158).
ERAZO, NATHANAEL David (Voter ID number 117180769).
WILSON, ANITA Lynn (Voter ID number 104232852).
DEAN, ANTHONY Leon (Voter ID number 106473094).

30640 PALMERSTON PL
POWE, BRYAN Micheal (Voter ID number 110787660).
POWE, RASHIDA Troffo (Voter ID number 109991984).

30641 PALMERSTON PL
MATOS, ENRIQUE F. (Voter ID number 115923672).
MATOS, YESENIA (Voter ID number 111126056).

30642 DOUBLE DR
SERVER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110861000).

30642 WAY DR
HARRISON, MICHAEL Perry (Voter ID number 106463332).
HARRISON, MICHAEL Raleigh (Voter ID number 106483083).

30643 BIRDHOUSE DR
SEALES, MELISSA Kaye (Voter ID number 117933029).

30643 LATOURETTE DR
MAZZARA, THEODORA Josephine (Voter ID number 115021080).
ZELAKOWSKI, EDITH (Voter ID number 114776348).

30643 MIDTOWN CT
PEREZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106651453).
PEREZ, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 106651452).

30644 MASCO DR
ALSUP, ROBIN Budlee (Voter ID number 106547296).

30645 WAY DR
BROWN, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 106437806).
CAFFREY, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 106530771).

30646 ANNADALE DR
KING, EDITH Lee (Voter ID number 119311204).
KING, GERALD Roger (Voter ID number 119097462).

30646 DOUBLE DR
FIGUEROA, LIZBELLE (Voter ID number 110937140).
NIEVES, ANGEL David (Voter ID number 106659726).
NIEVES, ANGELICA L. (Voter ID number 120036240).

30646 PALMERSTON PL
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY Demar (Voter ID number 117672578).

30647 ELAM RD
LANCE, LEAH Nicole (Voter ID number 106615238).

30647 PALMERSTON PL
DRISCOLL, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 110653983).

30648 CLEARVIEW DR
KRUPA, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 106399155).

30648 GAR DR
HOWELL, GORDEN Francis (Voter ID number 106526380).
HOWELL, PAULA G. (Voter ID number 106481721).

30649 LATOURETTE DR
JAIKARAN, ANOOPA Baldeo (Voter ID number 116088509).

30649 MIDTOWN CT
RODRIGUEZ, WILFREDO James (Voter ID number 119229073).

30650 DOUBLE DR
FIGUEROA, NORMA Edith (Voter ID number 121183439).

30652 ANNADALE DR
KNIGHT, JEROME A E (Voter ID number 121100851).
LA PLACE-KNIGHT, LISA Eileen (Voter ID number 121088337).

30652 PALMERSTON PL
DOWE-SALVATIERRA, SHANTEA D. (Voter ID number 101903484).
SALVATIERRA, STEVE N. (Voter ID number 102342677).

30653 LATOURETTE DR
SMALLWOOD, BENISSA A. (Voter ID number 110715923).
SMALLWOOD, TATIYANA Sierra (Voter ID number 121078017).
BELK, CANDICE Janee (Voter ID number 114837965).

30653 MIDTOWN CT
SMITH, ERNEST Tyrone (Voter ID number 106644456).
HARRIS-SMITH, AUGUSTA Lavoncha (Voter ID number 116713389).

30653 PALMERSTON PL
STRONG, VICTORIA Gail (Voter ID number 111259768).

30654 DOUBLE DR
COATES-MYNATT, KATRINA J. (Voter ID number 106556368).
MYNATT, JOSEPH Gann (Voter ID number 106574166).

30656 ANNADALE DR
BARROW, ALISTER McKenzie (Voter ID number 121063132).

30657 LATOURETTE DR
TROTZ, SHARDA P. (Voter ID number 121185434).

30657 PALMERSTON PL
CONCINA, STEVE (Voter ID number 120649391).

30660 ANNADALE DR
COLLINS, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 110665609).
COLLINS, ALEXANDRA Rochelle (Voter ID number 110658333).

30660 PALMERSTON PL
TANNER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106843372).

30661 PALMERSTON PL
HYMES, VAN Eric (Voter ID number 111249763).

30703 CLEARVIEW DR
PADGETT, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 111232412).
ZEGEL, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 114290371).

30703 MIDTOWN CT
SIEH, DONALD George (Voter ID number 106638081).
SIEH, LORETA Reyes (Voter ID number 106664390).

30704 MASCO DR
KELLER, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 116305471).
KELLER, MALEA Suzen (Voter ID number 115478317).

30705 GAR DR
HUBE, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 106340255).

30706 WAY DR
BOWLING, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 106492246).

30707 WAY DR
BOURNE, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 106491241).

30708 EASTPORT DR
WOOSLEY, ANGELA Joan (Voter ID number 106675079).
WOOSLEY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106407341).

30717 BIRDHOUSE DR
LUESCHER, GREGG Alan (Voter ID number 120700906).
LUESCHER, RACHEL Frances (Voter ID number 110731819).

30718 CLEARVIEW DR
COLON, CANDIDO (Voter ID number 110920033).

30718 GAR DR
MALONE, PAUL Robert (Voter ID number 106677309).

30719 CLEARVIEW DR
LOUGHRY, DONALD Keith (Voter ID number 106592553).
LOUGHRY, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 106336066).
SPEARS, FREDERICK Bruce (Voter ID number 116547289).
SPEARS, GEORGE Craig (Voter ID number 106388898).

30719 MIDTOWN CT
JENKINS, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 117282932).
JENKINS, JOSHUA Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119102330).

30721 WAY DR
SMITH, JENNIFER Veroica (Voter ID number 117127494).
SMITH, LORRAINE Catherine (Voter ID number 106369263).

30722 TYNDALL RD
ASHMORE, DANIEL Warren (Voter ID number 120474397).
ASHMORE, DOWNING B. (Voter ID number 106402131).
ASHMORE, DOWNING B. (Voter ID number 120475398).
ASHMORE, DOWNING Beatty (Voter ID number 106405844).
JENSEN, LORNA M. (Voter ID number 104413631).

30723 BIRDHOUSE DR
EDWARDS, STEPHANIE La Sha (Voter ID number 117331649).
JAMES, JOHN (Voter ID number 116198094).
TENAH, LYDIA Ladoris (Voter ID number 100538307).

30725 LITTLE POND LN
BLACKLEDGE, APRIL June (Voter ID number 106440293).
BLACKLEDGE, HARRY C. (Voter ID number 106504301).

30725 MIDTOWN CT
KOWENSKI, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 106652208).
KOWENSKI, JOSHUA George (Voter ID number 106652873).

30728 BIRDHOUSE DR
PRICE, DAVID Martin (Voter ID number 121262924).
PRICE, LARRY Edward (Voter ID number 121259194).
PRICE, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 121238795).

30729 BIRDHOUSE DR
DAVIS, FRANKIE L. (Voter ID number 106598245).

30729 MIDTOWN CT
SEOANE, SHERRY Lynne (Voter ID number 106582786).

30732 BIRDHOUSE DR
LE DONNE, MARY (Voter ID number 106648480).

30732 BRIDGEGATE DR
STINSON, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 106560156).

30732 EASTPORT DR
VON HOVEN, TAMI Marie (Voter ID number 121043477).
WARDLOW, JASON B. (Voter ID number 120089855).

30734 MIDTOWN CT
POWERS, MATTHEW Cory (Voter ID number 106635048).
POWERS, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 106635040).

30735 BIRDHOUSE DR
BROWN, KARLA Smith (Voter ID number 106602134).
BROWN, RICHARD Tyler (Voter ID number 117758306).

30735 MIDTOWN CT
JONES, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 116041652).
MATHISEN, MARK M. (Voter ID number 116039625).
MCCLINTIC, JEREMY Richard (Voter ID number 120544556).

30737 ELAM RD
FURNESS, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 110876257).
FURNESS, VELEDA G. (Voter ID number 116659281).

30738 BRIDGEGATE DR
BALDWIN, ALEXIS Carmen (Voter ID number 110669396).
BALDWIN, JONATHAN Matthew (Voter ID number 105166442).

30739 MIDTOWN CT
BALL, KURTAVIOUS Verrell (Voter ID number 110732419).
BALL, OMEGA Devora (Voter ID number 105175018).

30740 MIDTOWN CT
BUTLER, HOSEA (Voter ID number 117368485).
BUTLER, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 117338983).

30740 WELLS RD
REED, EARLENE E. (Voter ID number 106336580).

30741 BIRDHOUSE DR
VOMVORIS, KRISTIN Leah (Voter ID number 111166976).
VOMVORIS, PAUL James (Voter ID number 118525763).

30742 BIRDHOUSE DR
MATTHEWS, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 106655687).
MOORE, LINDA Low (Voter ID number 106596477).

30744 MIDTOWN CT
KNIPPER, ESTA (Voter ID number 106622478).

30745 BIRDHOUSE DR
OWENS, DONNA Sue (Voter ID number 107145240).
DIAZ, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 106672891).
DIAZ, GONZALO Alfonso (Voter ID number 114015333).

30746 BIRDHOUSE DR
DAWSON, MARVIN Terrell (Voter ID number 117193796).
DAWSON, CATHERINE Rose (Voter ID number 106596381).

30749 BIRDHOUSE DR
BRASWELL, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 106666035).
ADAMS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 106623039).

30749 BRIDGEGATE DR
MARANO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 110761233).
MARANO, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 115488657).

30750 BRIDGEGATE DR
MENA, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 119544560).
PARRA, MILENA P. (Voter ID number 119544507).
RODRIGUEZ, MYRIAM P. (Voter ID number 119544243).

30751 GAR DR
BEDIENT, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 116861454).
MORLEY, LAURA I. (Voter ID number 106390403).
MORLEY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 106390402).

30754 MIDTOWN CT
GALLAGHER, LIZA M. (Voter ID number 119936545).
POUPART, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 120858562).
GALLAGHER, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119063461).
POUPART, DORCAS (Voter ID number 106671304).
POUPART, FRANK Ricardo (Voter ID number 106671306).

30800 BIRDHOUSE DR
NAPIORKOWSKI, JAYLAN Michael (Voter ID number 119270318).

30801 BIRDHOUSE DR
LUGO SEGUINOT, YENITZA (Voter ID number 119399272).

30802 EASTPORT DR
RIVERA, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 116394760).

30805 BRIDGEGATE DR
BOCKUS, JOSEPH Wayne (Voter ID number 111111482).
GOLDSMITH, BARBARA Minchin (Voter ID number 110596686).

30805 MIDTOWN CT
SANCHEZ, LEANDRO (Voter ID number 117407235).
VELEZ, MARY (Voter ID number 117777328).
DIAZ, EDDIE (Voter ID number 106614171).

30807 ELOIAN DR
BETTS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106423428).

30809 MIDTOWN CT
ALLUM, YOULANDE N. (Voter ID number 102115898).

30811 BRIDGEGATE DR
LOCKARD, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 121344768).
LOCKARD, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 121344802).

30812 MIDTOWN CT
DIXON-KURFISS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 118312835).
KURFISS, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 105748000).

30813 JACANA DR
BURNS, WILLIAM O'Brian (Voter ID number 106447691).
BURNS, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 106380234).
BURNS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 106404291).

30814 JACANA DR
MARTEL, LUCILLE H. (Voter ID number 106369021).
MARTEL, NORMAN P. (Voter ID number 106369065).

30815 MIDTOWN CT
SMITH, LEE Martin (Voter ID number 119526116).
SMITH, MARISOL Cortes (Voter ID number 106473830).

30816 BRIDGEGATE DR
ZEMAITIS, ALAN K. (Voter ID number 114468605).
ZEMAITIS, PAULA Denise (Voter ID number 118806687).

30816 MIDTOWN CT
HULL, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 106621635).

30817 BRIDGEGATE DR
ALLEN, ALEENA Marie (Voter ID number 117395561).
ALLEN, MARY Dolores Lorraine (Voter ID number 117395600).
COOK, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 110592330).

30819 MIDTOWN CT
LAPINSKY, LAURINE E. (Voter ID number 106620218).
LAPINSKY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106615937).

30822 MIDTOWN CT
SCALA, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 106623570).

30823 BIRDHOUSE DR
DELLAPELLE, CHELSEA Renee (Voter ID number 106681078).

30823 BRIDGEGATE DR
HOPP, ARLENE Vilma (Voter ID number 106676597).
HOPP, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 106676598).

30823 ELOIAN DR
ASH, LARRY Edward (Voter ID number 106495994).
BANKS, MARY DONN (Voter ID number 119422652).
VISNICK, JOSHUAWA William (Voter ID number 115901618).

30825 MIDTOWN CT
IZQUIERDO, MAGDALENA C. (Voter ID number 110962119).
IZQUIERDO, MAGGIE Magdalena (Voter ID number 119904085).
IZQUIERDO, SOPHIA Madalene (Voter ID number 110829439).
IZQUIERDO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115946294).

30826 JACANA DR
YOUNG, DARLENE Sue (Voter ID number 106506884).
YOUNG, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 106508319).

30826 MIDTOWN CT
DALY, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121336339).
MCAFEE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 106623777).

30829 BIRDHOUSE DR
FOSTEN, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 106626651).
REECE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 106646021).

30829 BRIDGEGATE DR
SAWADOGO, LONI Marie (Voter ID number 120803252).
SAWADOGO, RATOUISSAMA Noel Issa (Voter ID number 121104954).
OLIVER, IRENE LaShelle (Voter ID number 111003338).

30830 BIRDHOUSE DR
ANDERSEN, JAKOB Zachary (Voter ID number 115432259).
ANDERSEN, MICHELLE Lynne (Voter ID number 106635108).

30831 MIDTOWN CT
KENNA, ROGER John (Voter ID number 105897394).

30832 MIDTOWN CT
BURNETTE, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 106639033).
DORIS, JAMES Eugene (Voter ID number 106614369).
MIRANDA, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 106639127).

30833 BIRDHOUSE DR
DES GROSEILLIERS, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 106621344).
DESGROSEILLIERS, STEPHANIE Jean (Voter ID number 106621342).

30835 BRIDGEGATE DR
GOLKAR, MARY (Voter ID number 114502355).

30835 ELOIAN DR
GRIMM, PAMELA (Voter ID number 111238190).
ARCHULETA, BRYAN Chase (Voter ID number 115491824).
ARCHULETA, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 106378812).

30836 MIDTOWN CT
LEWIS, DARIUS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115197393).
LEWIS, NICOLE Shante (Voter ID number 117105220).
VALLE, AMANDA Spilker (Voter ID number 114949491).

30841 BRIDGEGATE DR
KAWALYA, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106679806).
KAWALYA, MOSES S. (Voter ID number 106679804).

30841 MIDTOWN CT
DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER Wayne (Voter ID number 115833746).
GILLIS, DANIEL Avery (Voter ID number 106650338).
MOEDER, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 106615021).
SMITH, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 106659491).

30842 MIDTOWN CT
SANDOVAL IBARRA, JESUS Maria (Voter ID number 117369457).
SANDOVAL, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 120623058).
SANDOVAL, MARISELA (Voter ID number 115868188).
SANDOVAL, KARISSA M. (Voter ID number 120091299).

30843 BIRDHOUSE DR
SMITH, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 107030715).
SMITH, MARLA Anne (Voter ID number 107031012).

30845 ELOIAN DR
SCHATZOW, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 106374281).

30845 MIDTOWN CT
DIXON, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 106617372).
DIXON, TASHA Ann (Voter ID number 106617512).

30846 BRIDGEGATE DR
ALMAZEEDI, SABRIYAH M. (Voter ID number 115266419).
HORN, ALLISON Joyce (Voter ID number 118521084).

30847 BRIDGEGATE DR
BOOTHE, ASHLEY Gayle (Voter ID number 114716643).

30850 JACANA DR
RAGUSE, DOMONIQUE Michelle (Voter ID number 114026295).
RAGUSE, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 106405293).

30851 MIDTOWN CT
MCGINTY, CORINNE M. (Voter ID number 115557883).
MCGINTY, JOHN Troy (Voter ID number 106612334).

30852 BRIDGEGATE DR
QUINONES, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 115474450).

30852 ELOIAN DR
ARCHULETA, SHERRIE Lee (Voter ID number 110711999).

30852 MIDTOWN CT
HAMILTON DULA, BRITTANY Lenee (Voter ID number 121317358).
HAMILTON, BERNITA Crystal (Voter ID number 121317338).
HAMILTON, JEROME Eric (Voter ID number 121317305).
LOZANO, JOSE Harim (Voter ID number 116959147).
MCMINN, STORMIE Lee (Voter ID number 116517127).
WARYCH, TRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 106475518).

30853 BRIDGEGATE DR
HANER, JODI Renee (Voter ID number 115340205).
HANER, MICHAEL Clay (Voter ID number 115427184).

30900 BRIDGEGATE DR
TRINH, WILLIAM Q. (Voter ID number 113847284).

30901 MIDTOWN CT
LOEW, JOSHUA Isaiah (Voter ID number 119806587).
DEWITT, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 114374161).
DEWITT, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 114374129).
JONES, TRACEY Marie (Voter ID number 110901188).

30902 ELOIAN DR
HALL, EDYTH H. (Voter ID number 102864310).
HALL, KOLEENA Noelle (Voter ID number 121350113).

30903 JACANA DR
FOY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 115793753).
FOY, MARIE Wolfle (Voter ID number 106426073).

30903 STONE ARCH AVE
HARTER, CHARLES Sean (Voter ID number 106570430).
HARTER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106592519).

30906 BRIDGEGATE DR
DECAITO, ERIKA E. (Voter ID number 110681705).
DECAITO, SHERMAN Paul (Voter ID number 111738485).

30907 BRIDGEGATE DR
DANLALL, ANJANI (Voter ID number 106679527).
SINGH, HARDIAL (Voter ID number 114384446).
SINGH, YASHOMATI (Voter ID number 117483509).

30907 MIDTOWN CT
LAW, COREY Scranton (Voter ID number 107440440).
BELLEGARDE, AILEEN (Voter ID number 110842587).

30908 JACANA DR
ADLER, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 110701101).

30909 ELOIAN DR
GUILFORD, ROBERT Gerald (Voter ID number 106556681).
GUILFORD, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 106413834).

30909 STONE ARCH AVE
MORA, ANTONIA M. (Voter ID number 106683150).
MORA, GERALD (Voter ID number 106682261).
PELLETTIERE, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 115985459).

30911 MIDTOWN CT
BOONE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 116546815).
BOONE, MATTHEW Whitt (Voter ID number 117827421).
HUNT, LANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115878439).
SCANLAN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 110864534).
SCANLAN, SABRINA Elaine (Voter ID number 106675228).

30912 BRIDGEGATE DR
CABRERA, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 106499936).

30912 STONE ARCH AVE
TERRY, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 114253649).

30913 BRIDGEGATE DR
BETANCOURT, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 115283029).
VAIL, INDIA K. (Voter ID number 120379695).

30913 STONE ARCH AVE
CASTON, MONIQUE Chapelle (Voter ID number 117333601).
CREED, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 118283904).

30917 BRIDGEGATE DR
KULANGARA, RENJEEV Joseph (Voter ID number 113944278).

30917 MIDTOWN CT
REYNOLDS, TAIROA Lakeshia (Voter ID number 111236395).

30918 BRIDGEGATE DR
CREWE, VINCENT Christopher (Voter ID number 115558707).
JORDAN, CHARLES Everett (Voter ID number 119395014).
JORDAN, TAINA Marie (Voter ID number 119716116).

30918 ELOIAN DR
DEMINT, BRIDGET Marie (Voter ID number 117893334).
MCGEE, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 110510932).

30918 STONE ARCH AVE
RAPHAEL, MARIE Mona (Voter ID number 120519250).

30919 JACANA DR
GONZALEZ, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106339877).
GONZALEZ, SANDRA Ritter (Voter ID number 106339878).

30919 STONE ARCH AVE
BIEN AIME, ALLAN (Voter ID number 117833068).

30921 MIDTOWN CT
RAMOS, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 106632278).

30922 STONE ARCH AVE
MARTINEZ, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 114002304).
MARTINEZ, ANGELA Viviana (Voter ID number 119356150).
MARTINEZ, OMAR (Voter ID number 114841179).

30923 BRIDGEGATE DR
RIVERA OTERO, YACHELIS Marie (Voter ID number 120856775).
RIVERA, GILBERTO Benjamin (Voter ID number 118138050).
RIVERA, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 118338336).

30923 STONE ARCH AVE
GOLIS, EILEEN Catherine (Voter ID number 120883242).

30924 JACANA DR
PEREIRA, CARIDAD Perez (Voter ID number 110485760).

30925 BACLAN DR
ORTIZ-FLORES, DENISE (Voter ID number 106683170).

30927 BRIDGEGATE DR
SHARMA, ROOKDAI (Voter ID number 116961451).
SHARMA, DAVE Purnanan (Voter ID number 110991688).

30927 MIDTOWN CT
MINASSIAN, NATALI (Voter ID number 116693014).
WRIGHT, CALVIN Lamont (Voter ID number 116693038).

30928 BACLAN DR
RODRIGUEZ, ANICEE Shanala (Voter ID number 110883392).

30928 MIDTOWN CT
JENSEN, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 106629199).
MURRAY, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 120160916).

30928 STONE ARCH AVE
THOMAS, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 107405466).
THOMAS, SUSAN Elise (Voter ID number 107205976).

30929 ELOIAN DR
MOLINA, RUBEN (Voter ID number 120460859).
WARDELL, DANIEL Stuart (Voter ID number 106556289).
WARDELL, ELIZABETH Menges (Voter ID number 106539765).
WARDELL, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number 106340233).

30929 STONE ARCH AVE
MCGOWAN, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 119959200).
MCGOWAN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 106666685).
MCGOWAN, LENA L. (Voter ID number 106666707).

30931 MIDTOWN CT
RIVERA, GINGER Renee (Voter ID number 117307422).
RIVERA, JONATHAN Adam (Voter ID number 120469966).

30932 MIDTOWN CT
SPICER, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 116365233).
SPICER, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 106680592).

30932 STONE ARCH AVE
CARSON, J'STICE Teresita (Voter ID number 121002737).

30934 ELOIAN DR
SIMARD, PAMELA Doreen (Voter ID number 120175751).
SIMARD, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 106455770).
SIMARD, PAUL Matthew (Voter ID number 114981680).

30935 BACLAN DR
HOWARD, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106600555).
MARIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115924528).
HARDEN, DWIGHT G. (Voter ID number 106548473).

30935 JACANA DR
OQUENDO, JIMMY Mas (Voter ID number 106639636).

30935 STONE ARCH AVE
KROBERT, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 106681594).

30938 MIDTOWN CT
PETRONZIO, LEE Ann (Voter ID number 106628994).

30938 STONE ARCH AVE
RAMJIT, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 114108481).
RAMJIT, ROOPNARIAN (Voter ID number 120104739).
RAMJIT, PHULO (Voter ID number 106683053).

30938 WELLS RD
GARCIA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 106469061).
GARCIA, ERIKA C. (Voter ID number 120616402).

30939 MIDTOWN CT
NAFFI, AHMED (Voter ID number 109788761).

30942 BACLAN DR
KAEBERLEIN, DEBORAH Rae (Voter ID number 106593398).

30942 STONE ARCH AVE
MARKLEY, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 115114405).

30943 MIDTOWN CT
NIEVES LUGO, SONIA N. (Voter ID number 106585334).
MARTINEZ, JOSUE (Voter ID number 106512537).

30945 BACLAN DR
NEAL, DOMINQUE Nicole (Voter ID number 107358826).

30945 STONE ARCH AVE
SANTOS, CARMEN Iris (Voter ID number 100441630).
RIVERA, CRYSTAL C. (Voter ID number 118111974).

30949 MIDTOWN CT
NIESE, E Teresa (Voter ID number 106678616).

30949 STONE ARCH AVE
FERNANDEZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 106596449).
FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106554181).

30952 BACLAN DR
WHITE, MELISSA Autumn (Voter ID number 120199236).

30952 MIDTOWN CT
GRIFFONE, JACQUELYN Shirley (Voter ID number 106628408).

30953 BACLAN DR
SMALL, BROOKE Joyce (Voter ID number 104787929).
SMALL, KYLE Andrew (Voter ID number 106575332).

30953 MIDTOWN CT
FOLABIT, TATIANA B. (Voter ID number 120820583).

30953 STONE ARCH AVE
KOZLOWSKI, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 106673772).
KOZLOWSKI, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106673771).

31001 JACANA DR
JAUREQUI, STELLA Maria (Voter ID number 106592688).

31002 WELLS RD
GARCIA, NATALIA (Voter ID number 114060592).
GARCIA, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 114060493).

31004 BACLAN DR
BARTENFELDER, LAURA Jennifer (Voter ID number 110774728).

31005 MIDTOWN CT
WALTERS, ERIC Charles (Voter ID number 110975347).

31005 STONE ARCH AVE
COTTO, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 110942971).
LORD, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 106683761).

31007 TYNDALL RD
STOBER, MARK Wilson (Voter ID number 110554174).
ASHMORE, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 106465720).

31010 BACLAN DR
BAUER, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 106973432).

31010 ELOIAN DR
DULONG, REBECCA Gene (Voter ID number 114858525).
DULONG, WALTER Scott (Voter ID number 119642393).
SCHIPPERT, KARL Ericke (Voter ID number 106450504).
SCHIPPERT, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 113715156).
SCHIPPERT, VIRGINIA J. (Voter ID number 106476516).

31011 JACANA DR
KEITH, DENNIS LEE (Voter ID number 117596009).

31011 STONE ARCH AVE
BERDANIER, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 115937986).
BENITEZ, IGNACIO Enrique (Voter ID number 120021853).

31013 BACLAN DR
ALVAREZ, BELITZA (Voter ID number 110710152).
ZAYAS GONZALEZ, DANEISHA N. (Voter ID number 117012863).
DAVIS, DANNA Grimes (Voter ID number 113200648).
SANTANA-MARTINEZ, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 110856245).

31014 BACLAN DR
MASAS, RUBEN (Voter ID number 102286250).

31015 BRIDGEGATE DR
SOTO, MARCO (Voter ID number 121079447).
SOTO, LUCIA (Voter ID number 121079597).

31016 BRIDGEGATE DR
SPECTOR, DEANNA C. (Voter ID number 106653037).
SPECTOR, MARK S. (Voter ID number 106653039).

31016 STONE ARCH AVE
TURCKES, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 102795920).
TURCKES, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 118576031).

31017 STONE ARCH AVE
GONZALEZ-VASQUEZ, GERMAINE Marie (Voter ID number 120408123).
VAZQUEZ, MARCOS Aurelio (Voter ID number 120490313).

31019 BACLAN DR
GAUDETTE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 110812284).

31020 STONE ARCH AVE
MURRAY, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115372779).
MURRAY, CYNTHIA Pomar (Voter ID number 100552095).

31021 BRIDGEGATE DR
JIMENEZ, SAMANTHA Myriam (Voter ID number 119169450).

31021 STONE ARCH AVE
HOBBS, GARY Mitchell (Voter ID number 106607419).
HOBBS, TRACY Bernice (Voter ID number 116384753).
STACKHOUSE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 115027739).

31022 BRIDGEGATE DR
DONADIO, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 118628311).
DONADIO, GAETANO Francis (Voter ID number 107231838).

31026 STONE ARCH AVE
GONION, CHASE Joseph (Voter ID number 117449732).
YOUNG, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 115061885).

31027 BRIDGEGATE DR
TRINH, HANG Bich (Voter ID number 114053450).

31028 BACLAN DR
CONNORS, CATHY (Voter ID number 120385447).
CONNORS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120395823).

31028 BRIDGEGATE DR
PARVADIA, JIGNESH (Voter ID number 120848959).
SHANK, CURTIS D. (Voter ID number 106609057).
SHANK, DALE B. (Voter ID number 106609058).
SHANK, FERN E. (Voter ID number 106397313).
PARVADIA, DIMPAL J. (Voter ID number 120667840).

31029 BACLAN DR
AKONWAH, BECKY A. (Voter ID number 115877210).
AKONWAH, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 119837216).

31031 STONE ARCH AVE
CHESEBRO, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111199125).
COUTURE, CORBIN (Voter ID number 110770521).

31032 BACLAN DR
AYERS, LINDSAY Joanne (Voter ID number 120653302).

31032 JACANA DR
RAMOS, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 106684440).
RAMOS, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 114043817).

31032 STONE ARCH AVE
STEAD, ROBIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120804255).

31033 BRIDGEGATE DR
CLEVELAND, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 117427476).
GRESS, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 104081898).
MARCHETTI, CASEY (Voter ID number 114654677).
CLEVELAND, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 106437493).
CLEVELAND, RACHEL Ruby Jo (Voter ID number 115197884).

31034 BRIDGEGATE DR
BOLES, CARLA (Voter ID number 119976223).
BOLES, ERIC Paul (Voter ID number 102480580).

31035 MASENA DR
CROSS, VERONICA Janee (Voter ID number 121192089).
BUETTELL, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 115013045).

31037 STONE ARCH AVE
SUEYRAS, PEDRO Luis (Voter ID number 110453908).
SUEYRAS, DUSTIN Luis (Voter ID number 115672640).

31038 BACLAN DR
EVANS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 110766358).

31039 BRIDGEGATE DR
DWYER, ERIC Tyrone (Voter ID number 113944333).

31040 BRIDGEGATE DR
DOWELL, JEFFREY Jay (Voter ID number 117751752).
DOWELL, SHANNON Courtney (Voter ID number 117751754).

31041 JACANA DR
JENNISON, ALAN B. (Voter ID number 106339693).
JENNISON, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 106339694).

31041 STONE ARCH AVE
HARRELL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 107927708).
HARRELL, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 110788070).

31042 BACLAN DR
SULLIVAN, WILLIAM Dean (Voter ID number 107052095).
SULLIVAN, MEGAN Ketchum (Voter ID number 100553855).

31042 STONE ARCH AVE
VAUGHN, BRITNEY DENISE (Voter ID number 114662396).
VAUGHN DUNMORE, LERONYA Tyneese (Voter ID number 101523131).

31043 MASENA DR
DANELLA, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 106635854).

31046 BRIDGEGATE DR
HANES, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115201322).

31046 JACANA DR
GONZALEZ, JESUS (Voter ID number 106382053).
GONZALEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106382052).

31046 STONE ARCH AVE
THARP, ELIZABETH Pauline (Voter ID number 118164997).

31047 STONE ARCH AVE
MEYERS, RAMONA Hazel (Voter ID number 120596861).

31047 TAGUS LOOP
JENNINGS, CHELSEY Coleen (Voter ID number 100834665).

31048 BACLAN DR
BROWN, CLAY A. (Voter ID number 115236737).
BROWN, RUBEKA Edward (Voter ID number 115914376).

31048 MASENA DR
ANDREWS, HANIF A. (Voter ID number 111018238).

31049 ELOIAN DR
KEEN, JERRY Wade (Voter ID number 106532504).

31051 MASENA DR
MAIKOSKI, CHESTER Ben (Voter ID number 114250524).

31052 MASENA DR
WACH, HENRYKA (Voter ID number 106643856).
WACH, JAN A. (Voter ID number 117185350).

31052 STONE ARCH AVE
MARROQUIN, DAVID Andres (Voter ID number 114475629).

31053 BRIDGEGATE DR
PHAM, MY XUYEN Ho (Voter ID number 115168353).
VALLE, EDIN (Voter ID number 117086532).
PHAN, NHAN V. (Voter ID number 114793557).

31053 STONE ARCH AVE
MALDONADO, AIDA (Voter ID number 115349352).

31053 TAGUS LOOP
GUZMAN, JERILYN A. (Voter ID number 106669764).

31054 BACLAN DR
IQBAL, FARZANA T. (Voter ID number 119247968).
KHAN, IQBAL M. (Voter ID number 119247976).
KHAN, ZOYA (Voter ID number 119742732).
KHAN, ANUM (Voter ID number 116616355).

31054 BRIDGEGATE DR
HAMMIL, DUNSTAN R. (Voter ID number 114630861).
HAMMIL, SYBIL Cynthia (Voter ID number 114669783).

31100 MASENA DR
ABREU NAVEDO, CARMEN Eneida (Voter ID number 109719143).
ARAN HOUG, RUBY (Voter ID number 106677471).
HOUG, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 117185375).

31101 BACLAN DR
KENDRICK, ADRAIN L. (Voter ID number 120377501).
KENDRICK, CONSTANZE Lydia (Voter ID number 107399055).

31102 ELOIAN DR
BARE, EARL J. (Voter ID number 117041848).
BARE, KIM M. (Voter ID number 116969955).
BARE, AUDREY Eakins (Voter ID number 106596195).

31103 BRIDGEGATE DR
QUESENBERRY, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 110910405).

31103 JACANA DR
PRZYBYLSKI, GAIL (Voter ID number 106398431).
PRZYBYLSKI, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 106398430).

31103 MASENA DR
WILLIS, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 110775406).

31103 TAGUS LOOP
NEWTON, GERALD Duane (Voter ID number 106680973).
SAINT FLEUR, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116060166).

31104 BACLAN DR
BOOTH, CHRISTINE Cosenza (Voter ID number 107343159).
BOOTH, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 107304583).

31104 BRIDGEGATE DR
SHIBLEY, GINGER Leann (Voter ID number 106666407).
SLOCUM, ASHLYN M. (Voter ID number 119980437).
SLOCUM, SPENCER B. (Voter ID number 119785547).
BARTON, PAUL Daniel (Voter ID number 117982059).

31104 MASENA DR
MONROE, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 114918339).

31107 MASENA DR
PIERRE-CHARLES, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number 116280397).
SANTOS-COLL, MILDRED (Voter ID number 110467651).
COLL VAZQUEZ, VICENTE (Voter ID number 110738974).
PIERRE-CHARLES, CHRISTOPHER Ronald (Voter ID number 118747831).

31107 STONE ARCH AVE
QUINN, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 114328175).
QUINN, MAX Williamson (Voter ID number 114353957).
VAZQUEZ, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 111232030).

31107 TAGUS LOOP
VALENCIA, AMY C. (Voter ID number 118450326).
VALENCIA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 115312975).

31108 BACLAN DR
THOMAS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 111122431).
THOMAS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 110757528).

31108 MASENA DR
MOIMEME, MACULEUSE (Voter ID number 117184956).

31110 JACANA DR
BROWNING, ORIN D. (Voter ID number 106418414).
JACOBS, JO ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 106418418).

31110 STONE ARCH AVE
SCRIVEN, BRITTANY Tiana (Voter ID number 104355874).

31111 BRIDGEGATE DR
GARDNER, LAWRENCE Joseph (Voter ID number 100512774).
GARDNER, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 106629385).

31111 MASENA DR
RANKIN, KATHERINE Valerie (Voter ID number 110807719).
RANKIN, SCOTT Fury (Voter ID number 110845493).

31111 TAGUS LOOP
CRUZ, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 115517796).
CRUZ, INES C. (Voter ID number 115869847).

31112 MASENA DR
HENCKE, BRYCE A. (Voter ID number 110859262).
HENCKE, KRISTYN Julia (Voter ID number 106654499).

31113 ELOIAN DR
FOUNTAIN, MARILYN Johnson (Voter ID number 106411121).

31113 STONE ARCH AVE
ISAAC, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 114772354).
ISAAC, MELISSA Jean (Voter ID number 110863083).

31114 BACLAN DR
CIGARRAN, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 118764401).

31115 MASENA DR
TAYLOR, ADAM Clarence (Voter ID number 121267383).

31115 TAGUS LOOP
ANDREWS, NANCY Cline (Voter ID number 108082684).

31116 MASENA DR
REYNOLDS, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 119297924).
REYNOLDS, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 119058551).
REYNOLDS, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 118098676).

31116 STONE ARCH AVE
MCCALLUS, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 102293974).
MCCALLUS, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102324865).

31117 BRIDGEGATE DR
FELTON, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 106679500).
HARRISON, BAZSHA V J (Voter ID number 116889560).

31117 JACANA DR
LODATO, SUSAN Denise (Voter ID number 110418408).

31117 STONE ARCH AVE
LABOY CAMACHO, CARLOS Ruben (Voter ID number 120865764).
ZAYAS, CECILIA Rosa (Voter ID number 119293503).
LABOY, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 110685240).
PAYAN ZAYAS, DAISY (Voter ID number 116627337).

31118 BACLAN DR
GREENE, DENISE Rena (Voter ID number 110986990).

31118 BRIDGEGATE DR
PARKER, CAREY Dean (Voter ID number 106680636).
PARKER, LAUREN Ruth (Voter ID number 119178219).
PARKER, MICHAELYN (Voter ID number 106680639).
PICKLE, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 119409493).

31119 BACLAN DR
GILES, SHEKEVA Janae (Voter ID number 116310426).

31119 MASENA DR
OLDS, TERLYNN Chanita (Voter ID number 111977916).

31119 TAGUS LOOP
LECCEARDONE, AMY E. (Voter ID number 110832320).
DELLAERO, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 106676748).
HERNANDEZ, PABLO (Voter ID number 115910681).
HERNANDEZ, SAGE Lynn (Voter ID number 114474566).

31119 TYNDALL RD
SURRATT, ASHLEY Robyn (Voter ID number 117228556).
SURRATT, TEDWELL Howell (Voter ID number 117729097).

31120 MASENA DR
STUBOCK, GEORGE Wayne (Voter ID number 102417246).

31123 STONE ARCH AVE
BOGSTAD, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 115400333).
SCHWARTZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119268445).
WESTBROOKS, LATANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 115523536).

31123 TAGUS LOOP
ROSADO, RAUL (Voter ID number 106664333).
ROSADO, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 106664334).

31124 BACLAN DR
CHAMPION-SMITH, KELLY Renee (Voter ID number 118296633).
SMITH, WILLIAM John Francis (Voter ID number 118739596).

31124 BRIDGEGATE DR
MARRERO DIAZ, LUZ (Voter ID number 120959535).
SANTANA VELAZQUEZ, LUIS D. (Voter ID number 121099701).

31124 MASENA DR
MOLINE, MELISSA Jane (Voter ID number 114799741).

31125 BACLAN DR
GONZALEZ, TANYA Isabel (Voter ID number 111155561).
STEWART, RAHSHAWN D. (Voter ID number 111250514).

31127 MASENA DR
GARRIDO, SANDRA Maria (Voter ID number 106564780).

31127 STONE ARCH AVE
LAUERMAN, ALICIA Diana (Voter ID number 114482520).
PISESKI, JOSEPH Craig (Voter ID number 120907144).
PISESKI, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 120907096).

31127 TAGUS LOOP
SEARS, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 116876098).
SEARS, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 116777167).

31128 MASENA DR
SMITH, LEIGH Ashley (Voter ID number 116940279).

31128 TYNDALL RD
PIERCEY, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 106467428).
PIERCEY, KIMBERLY Surratt (Voter ID number 106499929).

31129 ELOIAN DR
FOWLER, JAMES Alvy (Voter ID number 117577641).
KODRICH, SHAWNA Marie (Voter ID number 107430610).

31129 JACANA DR
PAGAN, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106597042).
GARCIA, NYDIA (Voter ID number 110474184).

31130 BACLAN DR
DETURO, LYNN Ann (Voter ID number 106462929).
HOUK, RITA Louise (Voter ID number 117015093).
HOUK, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 106514733).

31130 BRIDGEGATE DR
DEVISFRUTO, ABBIGAIL Morgan (Voter ID number 120581601).
DEVISFRUTO, ANN Mary (Voter ID number 107044356).
DEVISFRUTO, MARK Overstreet (Voter ID number 115622133).

31130 ELOIAN DR
DIENST, DALE Lavern (Voter ID number 106500881).
DIENST, XIOMARA L. (Voter ID number 114477401).

31131 BACLAN DR
SMITH, STEVEN Otto (Voter ID number 106494072).

31131 MASENA DR
WEBB, DEMA Lucille (Voter ID number 110447699).
WEBB, RAYMOND Glen (Voter ID number 114889645).

31131 TAGUS LOOP
MARTIN, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 116811384).
HAMILTON, SHANNON Edward (Voter ID number 106605192).

31133 STONE ARCH AVE
RANSLOW, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 110789862).
NEALY, DARRELL (Voter ID number 116238216).
SMITH-NEALY, JASYLINE Lytimba (Voter ID number 116238269).

31134 BACLAN DR
SUTHERLAND, HANIF O. (Voter ID number 115230459).
SUTHERLAND, LINDSEY Renee (Voter ID number 115072781).

31137 STONE ARCH AVE
BROWN, AMANDA E. (Voter ID number 118470291).
BROWN, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 117981479).
BROWN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 110685417).
BROWN, STEVEN Leslie (Voter ID number 110685485).

31139 BRIDGEGATE DR
PUNANCY, VIVINE D. (Voter ID number 110682153).
WHITE, NICHOLE Natalie (Voter ID number 110715427).
WILLIS, KIRK C. (Voter ID number 117532972).

31139 MASENA DR
ZHANG, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 113032052).
LI, WALEY (Voter ID number 117621164).

31139 TAGUS LOOP
ETCHISON, JADA Nicole (Voter ID number 118782781).

31140 BACLAN DR
MITCHELL, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 117509915).
TOTTEN, MARY B. (Voter ID number 117490805).

31140 MASENA DR
WADHWA, NINA R. (Voter ID number 106672664).

31142 BRIDGEGATE DR
FORNARIS CABALLEROS, GEOVANI (Voter ID number 121119403).
MEADOWS, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 117103108).
MEADOWS, ASHLEY Ann Nicole (Voter ID number 117997519).
MEADOWS, CORKY (Voter ID number 120254411).
MEADOWS, FELICIA A M (Voter ID number 119422706).

31143 MASENA DR
RALPH, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 106674421).

31143 TAGUS LOOP
WILLIAMS, DAVON James (Voter ID number 117467591).

31144 BACLAN DR
PETERS, MARY Grillo (Voter ID number 115709451).
SCHWITTERS, RACHEL Lee (Voter ID number 107872568).

31144 MASENA DR
KOMHLAN, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 117034842).

31145 BACLAN DR
BALTHAZAR, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 116327713).

31145 ELOIAN DR
JOHNSON, DANNIE W. (Voter ID number 106457582).
JOHNSON, MARY Edith (Voter ID number 119920701).

31147 BRIDGEGATE DR
WALLACE, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 117153758).

31147 TAGUS LOOP
LOGSDON, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 120180030).

31148 BRIDGEGATE DR
WILKINS, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 104561122).

31148 MASENA DR
OKARO, OSANEME C. (Voter ID number 119955263).
SARSAH, SAKYI K. (Voter ID number 119155963).

31151 BACLAN DR
COVAL, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 114040159).
COVAL, YE (Voter ID number 117954683).
WANG, LAURA Xianlu (Voter ID number 119029371).

31151 MASENA DR
LANCASTER, STEWART Edward (Voter ID number 118730592).

31151 TAGUS LOOP
FERRAN, CONNIE Yvette (Voter ID number 114190318).
HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO M. (Voter ID number 120004962).

31152 BRIDGEGATE DR
HASBROOK, MONICA Jeanne (Voter ID number 110826134).

31152 MASENA DR
PARKS, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 116129324).

31201 BACLAN DR
LAWSON, SHANNA Deann (Voter ID number 111070426).
LOVE, DERRIN K. (Voter ID number 110815175).

31201 MASENA DR
RUA, NELSON (Voter ID number 106679840).

31201 TAGUS LOOP
COLON, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 117858728).
JOSEPH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 114188173).
COLON, NADIA Grace (Voter ID number 121029586).

31202 ELOIAN DR
FATZINGER, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 106674024).

31204 BRIDGEGATE DR
MC WILLIAMS, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 115616187).
MCWILLIAMS, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 115613494).
MCWILLIAMS, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 115616173).
MC WILLIAMS, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 115616172).

31204 MASENA DR
FIGUEROA, JUANA (Voter ID number 116001179).
FIGUEROA, PERSIO (Voter ID number 115362595).

31205 BACLAN DR
BASSEY, ANIEFIOK Etim (Voter ID number 119457446).

31205 BRIDGEGATE DR
PETION, HERMOS (Voter ID number 110727953).
SCHROEDER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106606018).
DENNY, CRYSTAL Melanie (Voter ID number 115525481).
SASSINE-PETION, MICHELE Carmen (Voter ID number 111208752).

31205 MASENA DR
SPIELVOGEL, JAY Alan (Voter ID number 117832921).
SPIELVOGEL, SANDRA Joan (Voter ID number 117832946).

31205 TAGUS LOOP
JIMENEZ BERRIOS, JORGE Antonio (Voter ID number 110725516).

31206 BACLAN DR
HAYWOOD, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119546948).

31208 MASENA DR
MCDONALD, MARIA Rita (Voter ID number 115810648).
MCDONALD, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 110781830).

31208 TYNDALL RD
FREEMAN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 106425626).

31209 MASENA DR
ALBERT, CHRISTOPHER Keith (Voter ID number 107483401).
ALBERT, LICIA Nichole (Voter ID number 107377691).

31210 BRIDGEGATE DR
ZAGONE, JOSEPH N. (Voter ID number 106676990).
ZAGONE, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106475313).

31211 BACLAN DR
CONTI, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 114104907).
CONTI, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 115615332).

31211 BRIDGEGATE DR
QUESENBERRY, DONOVAN Montgomery (Voter ID number 117912996).

31212 MASENA DR
BROWN, TERESITA Deniece (Voter ID number 114613369).
DICKERSON, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 114613376).

31212 TYNDALL RD
SHEEHAN, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 107010898).

31213 MASENA DR
DAUX, SCHILLER Gilbert (Voter ID number 110722336).

31213 TAGUS LOOP
SCARFONE, GUISEPPE R. (Voter ID number 106620225).
SCARFONE, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 114594115).

31213 TRIBOROUGH DR
HAYNES, AZANNA (Voter ID number 102282740).
HAYNES, KERRY Deshaun (Voter ID number 102491196).

31215 BACLAN DR
MCCLINTON, RICARDO L. (Voter ID number 120333940).
MCCLINTON, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 120383437).

31216 BRIDGEGATE DR
MCCOY, CHARMAINE Policarpio (Voter ID number 117297532).
MCCOY, SHAWN Anthony (Voter ID number 106586500).

31216 MASENA DR
CASTILLO, NORA (Voter ID number 118099768).

31217 BRIDGEGATE DR
LOPEZ, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 106677827).
PERRONE, LOUIS Salvatore (Voter ID number 120516801).
SPRINGMAN, RICK H R (Voter ID number 116374498).

31217 MASENA DR
LOPEZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 110633586).
LOPEZ, WANDA (Voter ID number 110933698).

31217 TAGUS LOOP
MARTIN, CHERYL Maile (Voter ID number 114044260).
MARTIN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 114044272).

31217 TRIBOROUGH DR
ABU-KHDEIR, SARA E. (Voter ID number 107027122).
ABU-KHDEIR, RAHMIE Michael (Voter ID number 116887611).
ADAMS, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 107027129).

31218 BACLAN DR
BAUER, RICHARD Jay (Voter ID number 110552018).
LAW, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 115773039).
HOLMES, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 116639612).
MCKENZIE, ANDREW Gorden (Voter ID number 112799293).

31219 BACLAN DR
FIGUEROA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 106511019).
FIGUEROA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 116665538).
MEADOWS, STEVEN Lynn (Voter ID number 110675012).

31220 BRIDGEGATE DR
CUSMANO, ROBERT Al (Voter ID number 117157167).
HOLMES, LATASHA James (Voter ID number 121028371).
JAMES, ROBERTA Jenkins (Voter ID number 120815942).
STEIN, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 110775577).

31220 MASENA DR
DIXON, JASON R. (Voter ID number 115274383).
DIXON, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 115274415).

31221 MASENA DR
YIP, TIFFANY Sparks (Voter ID number 110731250).

31221 TAGUS LOOP
RIVERA DIAZ, JOSE Roberto (Voter ID number 115256366).
STANLEY-BAKER, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 112412833).

31223 BRIDGEGATE DR
FALCON, JOHNNY Edison (Voter ID number 120841337).
VAEZ, MONICA Delia (Voter ID number 119311782).
CUSIMANO, ANDREA (Voter ID number 106305141).

31223 TYNDALL RD
BRATCHER, RANDALL Paul (Voter ID number 110698582).
WILSON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 114115144).

31224 BACLAN DR
VORIS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 106683144).
VORIS, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number 106683145).

31224 BRIDGEGATE DR
CARREIRES, LESLEY (Voter ID number 115085588).
JASON, PENNY M. (Voter ID number 118471358).
JASON, PHILLIP Lee (Voter ID number 117813171).

31225 BACLAN DR
SMITH, DONALD David (Voter ID number 106679608).

31225 MASENA DR
GARCON, JACQUES E. (Voter ID number 100571482).
DEZILME, ALBERTE B. (Voter ID number 111991411).

31225 TAGUS LOOP
NEWMAN, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 111213778).

31228 BRIDGEGATE DR
CARDOSO, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 115924356).
FERNANDEZ VERAS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 111072839).
FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDA A. (Voter ID number 119383126).

31228 MASENA DR
BURNS, JAMI Lee (Voter ID number 115711942).

31229 BACLAN DR
AIROLDI, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 106682803).

31229 BRIDGEGATE DR
DODSWORTH, MARY F. (Voter ID number 111091242).

31229 TAGUS LOOP
MEJIA, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 109321219).
MEJIA, WENDY Xiomara (Voter ID number 110041805).

31229 TRIBOROUGH DR
BESSETTE, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 111243354).
THORN, ELVA Lorenzo (Voter ID number 106444216).

31230 BACLAN DR
SCHROTH, JACOB Timothy (Voter ID number 113832408).
DRUM, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 110802567).

31232 BRIDGEGATE DR
ST CHARLES, EDER (Voter ID number 101954968).
ST CHARLES, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 114684165).

31233 BACLAN DR
COX-WOMACK, SHARI M. (Voter ID number 119360973).

31233 BRIDGEGATE DR
THOMPSON, BRIGETTE Marvette (Voter ID number 117228720).
MISSOURI, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 121026468).
THOMPSON, JALESSA Renee (Voter ID number 117835174).
THOMPSON, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117228772).

31233 MASENA DR
ANDERSON, ELIZABETH N. (Voter ID number 106641957).

31233 TRIBOROUGH DR
FIGUEROA, DENNIS (Voter ID number 110968207).

31234 MASENA DR
MILLER, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 110782300).
MILLER, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 111192839).
VELEZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116932220).

31236 BRIDGEGATE DR
MARTIN, BARBARA Rudolph (Voter ID number 106599202).
MARTIN, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 106599187).

31237 GLENDALOUGH WAY
GOMEZ MONTEJO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 118157473).
PONARD, MARIANA (Voter ID number 119529912).

31237 TRIBOROUGH DR
FORTILUS, ELA Verdon (Voter ID number 111168998).
EVANS, SARAH Jean (Voter ID number 106590080).

31239 BACLAN DR
DEGUZMAN, MICHAEL Trinidad (Voter ID number 106678315).
DEGUZMAN, VICTORIA E G (Voter ID number 114081529).

31239 BRIDGEGATE DR
AMAYA, MARIO E. (Voter ID number 106579192).
AMAYA, NAHYBI (Voter ID number 114864820).

31240 BACLAN DR
BRISENDINE, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 106685501).

31240 BRIDGEGATE DR
JOHNSON, PATRICIA Dawn (Voter ID number 106632651).
JOHNSON, WILBUR Dennis (Voter ID number 116542078).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Harton (Voter ID number 115433205).

31244 BACLAN DR
KOSIARSKI, JOSEPH Peter (Voter ID number 117660644).
OATMAN, MARTIN Clair (Voter ID number 117660671).

31244 BRIDGEGATE DR
BALLARD, JORDAN James (Voter ID number 118705503).
BALLARD, TAYLOR Lynne (Voter ID number 120334457).
BALLARD, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 107433678).

31244 TYNDALL RD
MCGRATH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 119793436).
MCGRATH, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 119273020).
PARK, JIN R. (Voter ID number 117306974).

31245 BRIDGEGATE DR
DAVIS, DESTINY L. (Voter ID number 103420309).
DAVIS, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103315349).
TAYLOR, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 106681310).
DELANEY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 114520796).

31245 TRIBOROUGH DR
DEARING, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 104387316).
HATCHELL, AIMEE Lee (Voter ID number 106656295).

31247 BACLAN DR
MOSES, OLIVER (Voter ID number 115385199).
SETALPERSAUD, MEENAWATTIE (Voter ID number 115577741).

31248 BACLAN DR
LOPEZ, MANUELA D. (Voter ID number 110947739).
LOPEZ-REYES, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 110569024).

31248 BRIDGEGATE DR
COTO, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 110812990).
MORGAN, ERIC Wade (Voter ID number 110962660).
COTO, JUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 106561001).

31249 GLENDALOUGH WAY
BOYLE, SCOTT (Voter ID number 116962176).
FRAZIER, ERIKA Nicole (Voter ID number 107379647).

31249 TRIBOROUGH DR
RODGERS, NIKKI Michon (Voter ID number 114189527).

31250 BACLAN DR
VILLARREAL, CHRISTENA Renee (Voter ID number 106639655).
VILLARREAL, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 117405402).
VILLARREAL, ERASMO David (Voter ID number 106639656).

31250 TRIBOROUGH DR
EDWARDS, LUCILLE Agatha (Voter ID number 116878404).
EDWARDS, RUPERT Egerton (Voter ID number 111188128).
EDWARDS-WILEY, ALLISON Joy (Voter ID number 110722245).

31251 BACLAN DR
LOHMEIER, HOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 106661181).
SENTNER, TODD A. (Voter ID number 106578205).

31251 BRIDGEGATE DR
SMITH, MARK A. (Voter ID number 115764820).
SMITH, SONIA Nichole (Voter ID number 114904821).

31253 TRIBOROUGH DR
EASTON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106530346).

31254 BRIDGEGATE DR
TAIN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 115935405).
TAIN, JANET M. (Voter ID number 115935296).

31300 TRIBOROUGH DR
SENIOR, JOAN Elaine (Voter ID number 115168360).

31301 TRIBOROUGH DR
WOODROW, WINDY D. (Voter ID number 106684830).

31302 BRIDGEGATE DR
MINA, SAMIR S. (Voter ID number 110941068).
ELMASHAT, MONICA Samir (Voter ID number 116112386).

31303 BACLAN DR
HOLDEN, DARLENE Danita (Voter ID number 116345774).
HOLDEN, RUDOLPH Lavester (Voter ID number 116829126).

31303 GLENDALOUGH WAY
CROSSLEY, CANDACE Jessica Henrica (Voter ID number 110801702).

31307 BRIDGEGATE DR
MARENDA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 110781375).
MARENDA, RUTH Christine (Voter ID number 110835460).

31307 GLENDALOUGH WAY
DURAN, NANCY Esther (Voter ID number 110698654).
DURAN, RAMON Antonio (Voter ID number 110699309).
GILES, DEMETRIUS Chis (Voter ID number 107349646).

31308 BRIDGEGATE DR
DENNIS, BRIDGET Calista (Voter ID number 114091458).
DEVRNJA, DARCY Jean (Voter ID number 117603001).

31308 MAKINAW LN
CHILBERT, JONATHON Richard (Voter ID number 116230879).
CHILBERT, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118427870).
HANCOCK, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 110630362).
CHILBERT, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 106645861).

31308 TRIBOROUGH DR
VASSALLO, LORI A. (Voter ID number 110903639).

31308 TYNDALL RD
MORRIS, SAMANTHA Ragan (Voter ID number 106481225).
RAGAN, NICHOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 117488755).

31309 BACLAN DR
BRODY, GRAYSON (Voter ID number 115289992).
MILLER, JAMES Preston (Voter ID number 120621069).
MILLER, DAVID Lawrence (Voter ID number 120180971).

31309 TRIBOROUGH DR
MISSOURI, SHERIKA Shamour (Voter ID number 106599946).

31312 TRIBOROUGH DR
PILOTO, SHANNON Hopewell Kate (Voter ID number 117482346).

31313 BRIDGEGATE DR
WHALEY, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 111374520).
WHALEY, JUDY (Voter ID number 111374634).

31313 GLENDALOUGH WAY
WILLIAMS, JERMEAL L. (Voter ID number 114334912).

31316 TRIBOROUGH DR
PUMA, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 111193956).

31317 TRIBOROUGH DR
DAVIS, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 114105103).

31318 GLENDALOUGH WAY
WALSH, CIARA J. (Voter ID number 116119973).
HENRICI, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 118362943).
REGENSDORFER, RYAN James (Voter ID number 106652272).

31319 BRIDGEGATE DR
GREGORY, JARRETT Allen (Voter ID number 106676073).
GREGORY, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 106679848).

31319 GLENDALOUGH WAY
RIVERA-HAM, KASHIF Antwan (Voter ID number 117461439).

31319 GOLDEN GATE DR
THOMPSON, ASHLI L. (Voter ID number 110786087).
THOMPSON, GLENDA Myra (Voter ID number 104744143).

31321 TRIBOROUGH DR
DRIGGERS, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 110393773).
DRIGGERS, WESLEY Aaron (Voter ID number 111046239).

31322 GLENDALOUGH WAY
WILSON, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 119341333).
DOBY, HAROLD Anthony (Voter ID number 106587271).

31323 MAKINAW LN
DOBY, JASON M. (Voter ID number 114941259).

31324 GOLDEN GATE DR
SINGH, CHITRA (Voter ID number 114032765).

31325 BRIDGEGATE DR
SPENCER, ANDRE Hugh (Voter ID number 117115655).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 115648359).

31325 GLENDALOUGH WAY
DLOVA, DAPHNE Angela (Voter ID number 118643855).
KISSI, EDWARD K. (Voter ID number 118643622).

31325 GOLDEN GATE DR
KAPLAN, DANIEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 110706684).

31325 TRIBOROUGH DR
COVERT, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 110840462).

31326 BRIDGEGATE DR
SUBRIAN, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number 106657955).
SUBRIAN, ROOPWATIE (Voter ID number 116688891).

31326 GLENDALOUGH WAY
MOULTRY, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 120715511).
MOULTRY, JESSICA Latoya (Voter ID number 110911727).

31326 TYNDALL RD
RAGAN, TONI Lee (Voter ID number 106545686).

31327 MAKINAW LN
AGBEBAKU, EUGENE (Voter ID number 118660451).
AGBEBAKU, INGRID (Voter ID number 111177357).

31330 GOLDEN GATE DR
GUILBERT, ANA Marie (Voter ID number 115804767).
AMAYA, AUNDREA Michel Le (Voter ID number 118738940).
OTERO, LIZETTE A. (Voter ID number 115504178).

31331 GLENDALOUGH WAY
COLON, JOHN (Voter ID number 110857522).
COLON, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 110842943).
HARRIS, ELIZABETH Yvette (Voter ID number 116874237).
TINGLEY, CAROLINE Sue (Voter ID number 116751633).
GRAYSON, KRYSTAL (Voter ID number 120452872).

31331 GOLDEN GATE DR
O'NEILL, LESLIE (Voter ID number 115265256).

31332 GLENDALOUGH WAY
ALVAREZ, MICHELE (Voter ID number 119582723).

31333 TRIBOROUGH DR
SCHWARTZKOPF, ALLISON Lisa (Voter ID number 106526986).

31334 BRIDGEGATE DR
LY, NGA To (Voter ID number 110907396).

31335 GLENDALOUGH WAY
COLON, JOHN (Voter ID number 120571501).
COLON, MATTHEW Jeremy (Voter ID number 119427459).
ROHENA, NATASHA Marie (Voter ID number 115329681).

31335 GOLDEN GATE DR
MURILLO, JHOVANNI F. (Voter ID number 114011023).

31335 MAKINAW LN
RAMIREZ, ANDREA P. (Voter ID number 118775267).

31336 GOLDEN GATE DR
VEZZETTI, HEATHER D. (Voter ID number 102140450).

31336 TRIBOROUGH DR
SALAZAR, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 119785510).
SALAZAR, LIDA M. (Voter ID number 115935469).
SALAZAR, GUSTAVO E. (Voter ID number 111967197).

31337 TRIBOROUGH DR
CHAMBERS, TAMIKIA Jefferson (Voter ID number 105063532).

31338 BRIDGEGATE DR
LY, CASSANDRA Vi (Voter ID number 120664070).

31338 GLENDALOUGH WAY
COOPER, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 115153364).
COOPER, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 118624396).
HEROLD, ALYSSA Lauren (Voter ID number 119438307).

31338 MAKINAW LN
FRANC, MAX A. (Voter ID number 118430467).
RODARTE, NELSI (Voter ID number 109830694).

31339 BRIDGEGATE DR
TAULLI, KRISTIN T. (Voter ID number 115470247).
WILLIAMS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 103515654).
WILLIAMS, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 103274460).

31339 GLENDALOUGH WAY
TOMAS, MADELYN N. (Voter ID number 116663638).

31339 MAKINAW LN
ALEXANDRE, JEAN-CLAUDE (Voter ID number 110812951).
COLLAZO LOPEZ, EDWIN Ruben (Voter ID number 110822883).

31340 GOLDEN GATE DR
HAYES, RANA Lynn (Voter ID number 111255347).
PEMBERTON, LAWTON Lack (Voter ID number 110844707).

31341 GOLDEN GATE DR
STEINDLER, ARTHUR Aaron (Voter ID number 105220165).
DUBIN, CHARLES Jason (Voter ID number 102211272).

31342 BRIDGEGATE DR
SHELLMAN, LEOLA S. (Voter ID number 110385015).

31342 GLENDALOUGH WAY
BOHON, GENEVIEVE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106670448).
BOHON, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 119430818).

31342 MAKINAW LN
PENA, ANA Milena (Voter ID number 114755734).

31342 TRIBOROUGH DR
STERLING, INGRID Mahalia (Voter ID number 106667930).
MEDINA, ELI Anthony (Voter ID number 116740476).
MEDINA, JACQUELINE Renee (Voter ID number 105462784).

31344 TYNDALL RD
CHIVER, LINDA Anita (Voter ID number 120678452).
SOTO-MORALES, JESSICA Evelyn (Voter ID number 118321650).
HUNTER, LATRAILYA Maske (Voter ID number 106652918).
HUNTER, NAPOLEON James (Voter ID number 114308584).

31345 BRIDGEGATE DR
CALAHATIAN, LAUREANO Rivera (Voter ID number 102395589).
TIPANERO, CHRISTINE Labrador (Voter ID number 102395571).

31345 GLENDALOUGH WAY
WHITACRE, DEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 119673625).
WUEST, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 106648453).
WUEST, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106562543).

31346 GLENDALOUGH WAY
THOMAS, KERLANDE Germain (Voter ID number 110851148).

31346 GOLDEN GATE DR
ANISE, MAGDY N. (Voter ID number 113941258).
ANISE, SOHEIR (Voter ID number 120303573).

31346 MAKINAW LN
ALLEN, TIA Rose (Voter ID number 103671469).
SANTIAGO, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 110814995).

31346 TRIBOROUGH DR
MORMON, KAILA Rai (Voter ID number 117361915).

31347 GOLDEN GATE DR
PABON, CANDICE Maria (Voter ID number 110878548).
PABON, RANDY (Voter ID number 110878669).

31348 BRIDGEGATE DR
ANDERSON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 106683488).
ANDERSON, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 106683492).

31349 MAKINAW LN
GARVEY, CAMILLE Felicia (Voter ID number 111208185).
GARVEY, CASSANDRA Carina (Voter ID number 110883512).
GARVEY, DAMIAN Vallin (Voter ID number 120002190).

31349 TRIBOROUGH DR
HENDERSON, MARK Todd (Voter ID number 115956162).

31350 MAKINAW LN
TORRES, ISIDRO Garcia (Voter ID number 104414360).
TORRES, MARY P. (Voter ID number 104414290).

31350 TRIBOROUGH DR
LOPEZ, JUAN Altamirano (Voter ID number 117413042).
ROSARIO SOLIS, CARLOS Joel (Voter ID number 116609247).

31352 GLENDALOUGH WAY
ASARO, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number 100327872).

31352 GOLDEN GATE DR
MCCAULEY, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 103722309).
MCCAULEY, JESSICA Rene (Voter ID number 100542184).

31355 GLENDALOUGH WAY
CAMERON, XIUMARA (Voter ID number 120866804).

31356 MAKINAW LN
PEREZ, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 114759329).
PEREZ, KERRI Debra (Voter ID number 115475255).
MORAN, AMANDA Elaine (Voter ID number 115254633).
MORAN, ANTHONY Ryan (Voter ID number 115254608).

31400 TRIBOROUGH DR
SMITH, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 110890496).
GOMEZ, CHAD Andrew (Voter ID number 111089056).
GOMEZ, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106500240).

31402 BRIDGEGATE DR
BANES, JESSICA Maria (Voter ID number 100297827).
PYLES, SHANNON Leon (Voter ID number 106658152).

31402 GLENDALOUGH WAY
PURCELL, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 110788767).
PURCELL, SCOTT F. (Voter ID number 110483962).

31403 BRIDGEGATE DR
ACEVES, LAURA (Voter ID number 119363335).
ACEVES, SHEYLLA (Voter ID number 119516924).
ACEVES, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 114076433).

31404 MAKINAW LN
LOPEZ, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 106684232).
TORRES, DYLMA E. (Voter ID number 106684228).

31404 TRIBOROUGH DR
THOMASON, J Boyd (Voter ID number 110716864).

31405 GLENDALOUGH WAY
LEDBETTER, SARAH Margene (Voter ID number 107550393).
PERKINS, JONAH Christopher (Voter ID number 119466414).
PERKINS, MICHAL Sarah (Voter ID number 103300228).
PERKINS, TIMOTHY Shane (Voter ID number 103627142).
WASNER, ALLYSON Paige (Voter ID number 116451822).

31405 TRIBOROUGH DR
SMITH, ANJOLI Nicole (Voter ID number 116345799).
HILL, DONTE D. (Voter ID number 115872272).

31407 GOLDEN GATE DR
CORNIER, ALONZO Ismael (Voter ID number 114392701).
CORNIER, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 106601917).
CORNIER, SONIA I. (Voter ID number 116745144).

31408 BRIDGEGATE DR
MCNEAL, SHARENA Phyllis (Voter ID number 116023046).
MCNEAL, SHEILA (Voter ID number 110967362).
MILTON, LAMAMETHA Helene (Voter ID number 106444662).
SANDERS, TISHARA D. (Voter ID number 120849045).
MCNEAL, ASIA D. (Voter ID number 119882188).
MCNEAL, CHRISTOPHER Bernard (Voter ID number 111007462).
MCNEAL, DALLES Rose (Voter ID number 110767286).

31408 GLENDALOUGH WAY
SATNARAIN, WADRAM (Voter ID number 111255351).
SHARMA, KUMARIE D. (Voter ID number 110815949).

31408 GOLDEN GATE DR
HUTCHINS, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 120681545).
HUTCHINS, REINALDO Antonio (Voter ID number 120680047).
HUTCHINS, ALLAN Dean (Voter ID number 119276595).

31408 TRIBOROUGH DR
DOBSON, BRITTANY Danielle (Voter ID number 114447051).
DOBSON, BRANDON Lee (Voter ID number 117035251).

31410 MAKINAW LN
ROSARIO, JENNER David (Voter ID number 120931310).
ROSARIO, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 114179594).

31410 TYNDALL RD
DIEZ, STEPHANIE Eileen (Voter ID number 117616016).
MORRIS, ARTHUR Brookes (Voter ID number 106492699).
MORRIS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106492713).

31411 GLENDALOUGH WAY
MEJIAS OQUENDO, DIEGO Luis (Voter ID number 117497248).
OQUENDO, NORMA (Voter ID number 117527035).

31411 GOLDEN GATE DR
KELLEY, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 118287849).
CARTER, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117991944).

31411 TRIBOROUGH DR
FERNANDEZ, INES Maria (Voter ID number 110976793).

31412 TRIBOROUGH DR
VALVERDE, CLAIRE Celeste (Voter ID number 114408799).
VALVERDE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 117710515).
HARRIS, FRANK Martin (Voter ID number 114993322).

31415 BRIDGEGATE DR
ZELJKOVIC, DINO (Voter ID number 116551147).

31415 GLENDALOUGH WAY
UPCHURCH, KERI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110898064).
UPCHURCH, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 110895503).
WOJCIK, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 117077364).
UPCHURCH, CHRISTOPHER Jordan (Voter ID number 114465232).

31416 BRIDGEGATE DR
STAUBS, MARCUS Christian (Voter ID number 104379480).

31416 TRIBOROUGH DR
CARTER, JELANI Nkosi (Voter ID number 119589740).

31417 GOLDEN GATE DR
PIZOR, DEREK L. (Voter ID number 114966746).
RITZ, SUMMER Nichole (Voter ID number 118702729).

31417 TRIBOROUGH DR
BRIOSO, CHRISTINA Desiree (Voter ID number 117884740).
BRIOSO, DANIEL Ramon (Voter ID number 121071581).
BRIOSO, RENE Ramon (Voter ID number 110769460).
PISTOLE, SABRINA Marie (Voter ID number 110769462).

31421 BRIDGEGATE DR
PACK, BRANDEN L. (Voter ID number 119552527).
PACK, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number 103480265).
PACK, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number 103833452).

31421 TRIBOROUGH DR
SHUDRA, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 115020256).

31422 BRIDGEGATE DR
SANTORE, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 106683736).
SANTORE, ORLANDO James (Voter ID number 106682712).

31424 TRIBOROUGH DR
RODGERS, GEORGETTE Anne (Voter ID number 105141896).
RIVERA ROSARIO, NYDIA Ivette (Voter ID number 106671026).
RIVERA, SONIA Mabel (Voter ID number 114200940).

31425 GLENDALOUGH WAY
WOOLLEY, AUBREE Rose (Voter ID number 120420516).
LOUIS, ANDRE L. (Voter ID number 114921495).
LOUIS, ANNE-MARIE S. (Voter ID number 114921466).

31428 BRIDGEGATE DR
DO, BAO-TOAN (Voter ID number 110549040).

31428 GLENDALOUGH WAY
MINO, MARIA Graciela (Voter ID number 116230344).
MEZA, SANDRA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119682463).

31429 TRIBOROUGH DR
WALTER, CHADWICK James (Voter ID number 110666412).
WALTER, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 114087870).

31431 GLENDALOUGH WAY
FERNANDEZ, CHANTELL (Voter ID number 102008090).
SICARD, ARMANDO Antonio (Voter ID number 116922503).

31432 TRIBOROUGH DR
ARRUBLA-RUIZ, STEVEN (Voter ID number 117152405).
RUIZ, ELEONORA (Voter ID number 120615992).

31432 TYNDALL RD
ABATI, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 106527707).
ABATI, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 106540065).

31433 TRIBOROUGH DR
MARINO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 117545026).
MARINO, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 106681816).
MARINO, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 114628836).

31434 LOCH ALINE DR
BALBONTIN, ANTHONY Rene (Voter ID number 106618737).
BALBONTIN, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 106618663).

31435 LOCH ALINE DR
ASTURIAS, MARIANA Lissette (Voter ID number 118289317).
OLIVA, JULIO Armando (Voter ID number 106671962).
ASTURIAS, ILEANA L. (Voter ID number 106601672).
OLIVA, KARIN Amanda (Voter ID number 106603962).

31436 TRIBOROUGH DR
NOBLE, CATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 106436779).

31438 LOCH ALINE DR
JOHNSON, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 106613410).
JOHNSON, JACK Irvin (Voter ID number 106612925).

31439 LOCH ALINE DR
SOBERS, CARON S. (Voter ID number 110690046).

31442 LOCH ALINE DR
GOMEZ-GARZON, ANDREA (Voter ID number 120741208).
GOMEZ, ALBA A. (Voter ID number 120749729).

31443 LOCH ALINE DR
GROFT, KRISTA Lynne (Voter ID number 115559959).
STEFKOVICH, GINA P. (Voter ID number 106617323).

31447 LOCH ALINE DR
MCMULLIN, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 106626282).
MCMULLIN, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 106620156).

31500 ELAM RD
CONTRERAS, ROSA Elena (Voter ID number 106660814).

31509 LOCH ALINE DR
LAFLEUR-MORNEAU, LAURA (Voter ID number 120377722).
PARKER, PENELOPE Madaline (Voter ID number 116573641).

31515 LOCH ALINE DR
FEDE, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 106476049).

31518 EARN DR
TUCKER, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 105146969).

31518 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HENRY, JEAN W. (Voter ID number 110548002).

31518 TRIBOROUGH DR
BRINDISI, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 110386213).

31519 LOCH ALINE DR
TAZI, NARJIS Bougazzoul (Voter ID number 106635954).
BYRD, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116128097).
SLOSSER, CATHERINE Rose (Voter ID number 115364832).

31522 EARN DR
PERRAULT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106407802).
PERRAULT, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 106416508).

31522 SPOONFLOWER CIR
LEWIS, GREGORY Wendell (Voter ID number 111023679).

31522 TRIBOROUGH DR
LAGUERRE, MARYSE (Voter ID number 120275435).

31523 LOCH ALINE DR
COLLAZO, CESAR (Voter ID number 106614009).
COLLAZO, CESAR (Voter ID number 106596185).
COLLAZO, MARCOS (Voter ID number 106613995).
COLLAZO, SOBEIDA A. (Voter ID number 106596183).

31526 EARN DR
HOLDEN, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 106642111).
HOLDEN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106648465).
HOLDEN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 106648159).

31526 SPOONFLOWER CIR
MASSEY, PHILLIP Harrison (Voter ID number 107160542).
ROQUE, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 118931641).
ROQUE, CANDIDO (Voter ID number 119822247).

31527 LOCH ALINE DR
DILLARD, LORA Ann (Voter ID number 107052261).
DILLARD, MALIK Torres (Voter ID number 121218792).
DILLARD, MALKI Torres (Voter ID number 105419684).

31529 EARN DR
CHIANG, NEIN Kai (Voter ID number 114044036).
HANIGAN, MARY H. (Voter ID number 113586489).

31530 TRIBOROUGH DR
CARRICO, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 117612682).
DAVIS, TYRA Michelle (Voter ID number 116948990).
TARBOX, JESSICA (Voter ID number 119450252).
WOLFE, STEVEN Weslie (Voter ID number 114581383).

31532 SPOONFLOWER CIR
BLANCH, ANDREA Alice (Voter ID number 119089411).
PENA, JAIME Luis (Voter ID number 119952212).

31533 EARN DR
ARROYO, ANAGABRIELA (Voter ID number 116725276).
SANTIAGO, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 106592037).

31533 LOCH ALINE DR
SERRANO, LUZ Esther (Voter ID number 118398074).
SERRANO, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 117693593).

31536 LOCH ALINE DR
FREEMAN, RONNIE J. (Voter ID number 120306622).

31536 SPOONFLOWER CIR
JEANTY, THERESA Juliette (Voter ID number 118301731).

31537 EARN DR
RODRIGUEZ, AARON Jacob (Voter ID number 120902083).
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 106586141).
RODRIGUEZ, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106599870).

31539 LOCH ALINE DR
DELLARO, DANIELLE MARY (Voter ID number 114755085).
DELLARO, IRENE Mary (Voter ID number 104449142).

31541 EARN DR
TREMBLAY, COREY Scott (Voter ID number 119669623).
GIERSZON, KATHLEEN Evelyn (Voter ID number 106596566).
TREMBLAY, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106596863).

31542 LOCH ALINE DR
HOOVER, ADAM Robert (Voter ID number 117406638).
HOOVER, COLIN Patrick (Voter ID number 118142856).
ROLDAN, HERNAN Guillermo (Voter ID number 114532927).
ROLDAN, TOM Eduardo (Voter ID number 114770410).
HOOVER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 106584377).

31543 LOCH ALINE DR
OBANDO, LEO Vicente (Voter ID number 116818222).

31546 LOCH ALINE DR
DIEN, RAQUEL H. (Voter ID number 106630356).

31547 LOCH ALINE DR
MCNAB, ALYSSA Brianni (Voter ID number 121021651).
MCNAB, BARRY W. (Voter ID number 116613465).
MCNAB, URLA S. (Voter ID number 106656788).

31549 EARN DR
WADDELL, CLAUDETTE Frederica (Voter ID number 120109744).
ROBINSON, CLOVIS (Voter ID number 116942436).

31550 LOCH ALINE DR
ALEXANDER, RASHEEDA L. (Voter ID number 110939250).
NEEL, KRISTIE Waitt (Voter ID number 106622408).
NEEL, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 106630570).
TRAMEL, ROBBIN Elliott (Voter ID number 110830791).

31551 SPOONFLOWER CIR
CURRIE-FULLER, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 117859155).
FLORES, JAMES (Voter ID number 113988785).
FULLER, ARDEN Lennox (Voter ID number 114486851).

31552 SPOONFLOWER CIR
RUNNACLES, NANCY Lynn (Voter ID number 106638695).
VALLEJO, NORBERTO (Voter ID number 111215036).

31553 EARN DR
FORTIN, JUNISE (Voter ID number 115089728).

31553 LOCH ALINE DR
MOLINA, JENNIFER Karina (Voter ID number 114733010).

31554 LOCH ALINE DR
CROAL, EILEEN C. (Voter ID number 105739577).
WILLIS, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 114768287).

31559 SPOONFLOWER CIR
JEAN-MARY, GUILAINE (Voter ID number 100916311).
JEAN-MARY, JERRY Simpson (Voter ID number 119698088).
EDOUARD, TERTULIA (Voter ID number 115731185).
JEAN-MARY, SAMMY (Voter ID number 114442278).
JEAN-MARY, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100918164).

31600 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HOFFMAN, JULIE Viriginia (Voter ID number 114358143).
HOFFMAN, JOHN Allen (Voter ID number 114744255).
SANTANA, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 115759427).
VELEZ, JANICE (Voter ID number 115759432).

31601 EARN DR
MARSELLA, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106640532).
MARSELLA, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 106490998).

31602 LOCH ALINE DR
BRITO, SAMANTHA Jo (Voter ID number 106586074).
BRITO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106585233).

31603 SPOONFLOWER CIR
PATEL, MANJULABEN N. (Voter ID number 115087045).
PATEL, HIRALBEN J. (Voter ID number 106563159).
PATEL, KEVAL N. (Voter ID number 115073115).
PATEL, NARESHKUMAR Narsinhbhai (Voter ID number 115087033).

31604 SPOONFLOWER CIR
CUEVAS, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118620656).
CUEVAS, YVELISSE (Voter ID number 115365827).
CUEVAS, BLAS E. (Voter ID number 115349678).

31607 EARN DR
MORRIS WATKINS, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 106637682).
WATKINS, GENEA D. (Voter ID number 117014064).
WATKINS, DANIEL Walter (Voter ID number 116702736).
WATKINS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116377967).

31607 SPOONFLOWER CIR
EXAVIER, DADLYNN (Voter ID number 121348466).

31608 LOCH ALINE DR
HANSBAUER, ANGELIA L. (Voter ID number 120981557).
HANSBAUER, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 120999557).
WEBB, KRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 116907188).

31608 SPOONFLOWER CIR
JOHN, MONIQUE Auree (Voter ID number 110686944).
BATTLE, KEIBA E. (Voter ID number 110647277).

31611 EARN DR
GONZALEZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106644197).

31611 SPOONFLOWER CIR
AUER, GREGORY William (Voter ID number 118228614).
AUER, SIZZLY Maria (Voter ID number 109888051).

31612 LOCH ALINE DR
LABADIE, TERRENCE Jeffrey (Voter ID number 111011340).
DIAZ, ERICK (Voter ID number 106676602).
MIRANDA, MELISSA (Voter ID number 106625269).
NEBOLSKY, MERIAM Taclas (Voter ID number 118037513).

31612 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GONZALES, CRISTINA Martins (Voter ID number 120671948).
GONZALES, JOSE (Voter ID number 101881319).

31615 EARN DR
THRONEBURG, DAMON Douglas (Voter ID number 110591394).
THRONEBURG, KELLY Charlene (Voter ID number 117424726).
HUNT, JEFFREY Louis (Voter ID number 106408527).

31615 SPOONFLOWER CIR
CASTILLO, OMAR Eduardo (Voter ID number 119830370).
JORDAN, MONROE Emanuel (Voter ID number 114840136).
CASTILLO, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 119826974).

31620 LOCH ALINE DR
BRASWELL, JANELLE Lisette (Voter ID number 106593941).

31621 EARN DR
YANCEY, STEPHANIE Loraine (Voter ID number 117757029).

31621 LOCH ALINE DR
CORTES, PEDRO Manuel (Voter ID number 110668825).
MEJIA, SWOANEE Larissa (Voter ID number 110680284).

31624 LOCH ALINE DR
DANIELS-LYONS, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 111225249).
LYONS, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 117028127).
RESER, BONITA Rose (Voter ID number 106608152).

31624 SPOONFLOWER CIR
THOMAS, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 106596225).
THOMAS, DALE Andrew (Voter ID number 106596224).

31625 LOCH ALINE DR
GALVIS, GERSON O. (Voter ID number 114512841).
GALVIS, JILL M. (Voter ID number 120190905).

31628 LOCH ALINE DR
AYALA, MERCEDES Jesus (Voter ID number 109839103).
MANRIQUE, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 119147255).
MANRIQUE, NESTOR A. (Voter ID number 119146791).

31628 SPOONFLOWER CIR
THOMAS, RYAN Dayes (Voter ID number 110786514).
ROSSITER, CHRISTINE Annette (Voter ID number 111008629).

31629 LOCH ALINE DR
HUBERTZ, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 111220604).
POWELL, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 106661780).

31632 SPOONFLOWER CIR
MATHEY, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 107128356).
MATHEY, HEIDI B. (Voter ID number 110801463).

31633 SPOONFLOWER CIR
MORENO, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 106578124).
WOLFE, MELISSA B. (Voter ID number 106578423).

31635 LOCH ALINE DR
MCVAY, CAMI Lee (Voter ID number 106508107).
MCVAY, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 121354456).
MCVAY, TROY Eugene (Voter ID number 106508105).

31636 SPOONFLOWER CIR
MOHAMMED, RIAZ (Voter ID number 117008794).

31640 SPOONFLOWER CIR
VIERA, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 120246342).
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ, MADELINE (Voter ID number 115007676).

31644 LOCH ALINE DR
SALCEDO, ANABELYS (Voter ID number 116688934).
SALCEDO, ISABEL Olivera (Voter ID number 106584632).

31644 SPOONFLOWER CIR
DRAPER, MARK (Voter ID number 102419453).
DRAPER, PAMELA Jo (Voter ID number 107283018).

31647 LOCH ALINE DR
BARRETO, EDWARD Stephen (Voter ID number 117352447).
BARRETO, YARITZA I. (Voter ID number 118772835).
BARRETO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 106683814).

31648 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HOFFMAN ORTIZ, AMANDA Eve (Voter ID number 121295945).
HOFFMAN, ADAM Mitchell (Voter ID number 120024492).
HOFFMAN-ORTIZ, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 106567260).
ORTIZ, HERIBERTO Edward (Voter ID number 106639092).

31649 SHIN CT
ASTURIAS, CONCETTA (Voter ID number 116381072).
DIAZ-LOPEZ, MARIO Ramiro (Voter ID number 120745881).
ASTURIAS, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 116351990).
REDDISH, NANCIE Beth (Voter ID number 114180349).

31650 LOCH ALINE DR
DYKES, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 106594898).
DYKES, LYNDOL Scott (Voter ID number 106597252).

31652 SHIN CT
ALLISON, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 106599624).
ALLISON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106655780).

31656 SPOONFLOWER CIR
LEE, HANA Amanda (Voter ID number 119780112).
LEE, SUK Hwa (Voter ID number 111098301).

31701 SHIN CT
ALFRED, TEQUILA Denise (Voter ID number 100812400).

31702 SPOONFLOWER CIR
BELTRAN, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 120138813).

31704 LOCH ALINE DR
CASTANEDA, ANGEL A. (Voter ID number 106468466).
CASTANEDA, MARGOT Rosario (Voter ID number 115989706).
MARTINEZ, CESAR Antonio (Voter ID number 115859597).

31704 SHIN CT
BOWLIN, TROY Kenneth (Voter ID number 115519817).
O'SHANNON, VERONICA Mabel (Voter ID number 111020276).

31705 LOCH ALINE DR
CROSLEY, JENNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118380670).
REDMANN, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number 119461870).
REDMANN, DAVID Birkley (Voter ID number 118415243).

31705 SHIN CT
MILLER, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number 106600241).
MILLER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106605008).

31706 SPOONFLOWER CIR
ABBONIZIO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 106633582).
ABBONIZIO, SHERRI L. (Voter ID number 106633581).

31708 LOCH ALINE DR
KNAPP, CHRISTOPHER Carl (Voter ID number 106581169).
MATOS, MARIE D. (Voter ID number 106643634).

31709 SHIN CT
RALKE-SMITH, SUZANNE Elaine (Voter ID number 120373683).

31710 SPOONFLOWER CIR
DORTA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 119788790).
LOPEZ ALPIZAR, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 114825014).
LOPEZ VELAZQUEZ, GIOVANNI Arturo (Voter ID number 115877403).
LOPEZ, GRACE (Voter ID number 120355644).
VELAZQUEZ, LOURDES Rocio (Voter ID number 114710810).

31711 LOCH ALINE DR
DEVORE, SANDRA Dee (Voter ID number 106518963).

31714 SHIN CT
HERMAN, JAMY Daily (Voter ID number 106598480).
HERMAN, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 106652773).

31714 SPOONFLOWER CIR
ELTZROTH, COLLETTE Elmay (Voter ID number 114555223).
ELTZROTH, MICHAEL Bly (Voter ID number 106579745).

31715 LOCH ALINE DR
KARL, ELAINE Cecelia (Voter ID number 113981688).
KARL, ROBERT Henry (Voter ID number 113981693).
KERSCHNER, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106632722).

31715 SHIN CT
HARDIN, DE'JAI Karon (Voter ID number 120933500).
HARDIN, BETTIE Jean (Voter ID number 106642461).
HARDIN, RONALD Lamont (Voter ID number 106623641).
MATHIS-HARDIN, KARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106427652).

31716 LOCH ALINE DR
CRATSLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 119028967).

31718 SPOONFLOWER CIR
AEBI, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106643727).
AEBI, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 106622905).

31719 LOCH ALINE DR
BIAS, J Randall (Voter ID number 106400491).
BIAS, NATHANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 113976889).

31721 INKLEY CT
COLLINS, DEMPSEY Alan (Voter ID number 110564759).
COLLINS, NELIDA (Voter ID number 118274045).

31722 SPOONFLOWER CIR
DEJESUS, ANGELICA Marie (Voter ID number 114679955).
JAVIER, GARY Rene (Voter ID number 119809911).

31723 LOCH ALINE DR
COCHRAN, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 106574687).
COCHRAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106613625).
CONOLY, CRYSTAL Lynn Star (Voter ID number 120531629).

31727 LOCH ALINE DR
NAUTA, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 119915088).
ZEHNER, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 117252990).

31730 LOCH ALINE DR
LAS, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 106562825).

31730 SPOONFLOWER CIR
BORGES, LAZARO O. (Voter ID number 117405114).
BORREGO, EULALIA O. (Voter ID number 109841092).
LUM, BELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 109809911).

31731 LOCH ALINE DR
BUSCH, ILONA Rebeka (Voter ID number 121074855).
BUSCH, ILONA Magdolna (Voter ID number 106587328).
BUSCH, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 106587330).
RAKOCZY, ILONA (Voter ID number 106626287).
RAKOCZY, IMRE (Voter ID number 106628004).

31734 LOCH ALINE DR
CHILLURA, FRANK Eugene (Voter ID number 110755469).
KIRK, MARK C. (Voter ID number 114184703).

31738 LOCH ALINE DR
COLON, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 117689113).
FALCON-CORTES, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 106592157).

31739 INKLEY CT
HENRIQUEZ, MIGDALIA D. (Voter ID number 110615566).
SANTIAGO HENRIQUEZ, YADIRA (Voter ID number 120016941).
FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Radhames (Voter ID number 106623057).

31741 LOCH ALINE DR
DEAN, JESSICA Ranee (Voter ID number 116518568).
TOOMER, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118789060).

31742 LOCH ALINE DR
GLEASON, JAMES Albert (Voter ID number 106573276).
GLEASON, LAURIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106592593).

31742 SPOONFLOWER CIR
FLAVIEN, JEANINE T. (Voter ID number 119170052).
FLAVIEN, DALE Andrew (Voter ID number 114737915).

31745 INKLEY CT
BALLARD, DEWEY Max (Voter ID number 106475399).
BALLARD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106555755).

31746 LOCH ALINE DR
BARBA, ANN M. (Voter ID number 106574010).
BARBA, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 106565070).
HENDRICKS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 118628025).

31749 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HAYDEN, CORDELIA Alecia (Voter ID number 110912264).
HAYDEN, GREAGORY O. (Voter ID number 110912267).

31750 LOCH ALINE DR
CHAVIS, FRANCHON Lanita (Voter ID number 106470108).

31750 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GRUCZA, RONALD Paul (Voter ID number 115642555).

31751 INKLEY CT
MILEY, KRISTIE A. (Voter ID number 116871837).

31753 LOCH ALINE DR
JAMES, JUANA Noemi (Voter ID number 106582332).

31754 LOCH ALINE DR
BRENNAN, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 106593258).
BRENNAN, JETHRO R. (Voter ID number 106593261).

31754 SPOONFLOWER CIR
ACOSTA, PATRICK (Voter ID number 118936589).
CEBALLOS, EVANGELISTA (Voter ID number 115272531).

31758 LOCH ALINE DR
PERRY, CAMRON Michael (Voter ID number 120665464).
PERRY, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 115766193).
PERRY, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 115540644).

31758 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GROOMS, CORINA (Voter ID number 106590373).
GROOMS, CHANE Lee (Voter ID number 116224362).
GROOMS, SIRENA Emory (Voter ID number 115558705).

31801 INKLEY CT
MAULTSBY, LADARYLE Derell (Voter ID number 118978101).
COTTO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 114691537).
SANTIAGO-VALENTIN, PATRIA (Voter ID number 106629542).

31801 SPOONFLOWER CIR
POORMAN, JARROD (Voter ID number 110893164).
POORMAN, LAURA Ingrid (Voter ID number 106512735).

31802 LOCH ALINE DR
MORALES, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 119536072).
CARDONA SANCLEMENTE, JAIRO A. (Voter ID number 114468431).

31803 LOCH ALINE DR
DUSEL, CASCADE (Voter ID number 106576543).
PARKS, WILLIAM Kyle (Voter ID number 115592890).
PENA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 106582010).

31804 SPOONFLOWER CIR
CARAZO, EDMUND Joseph (Voter ID number 106610437).
GRAEF, LINDSAY R. (Voter ID number 120237489).

31805 SPOONFLOWER CIR
BROUGHTON, TATIANA Je'Nae (Voter ID number 120447440).

31806 INKLEY CT
LAMBERT, RALPH O. (Voter ID number 114120241).
O'MALLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114905889).
O'MALLEY, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 114596507).

31806 LOCH ALINE DR
GARCIA, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 120967303).
GARCIA, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 115852903).
GARCIA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 115987573).
VASQUEZ, BRITTANY Alexis (Voter ID number 119810311).
VASQUEZ, NORMA Iris (Voter ID number 115061224).

31807 LOCH ALINE DR
JAMES, ROBERT Philip (Voter ID number 106590580).
BOYER, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 106671713).
PATRICK, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 114112838).

31810 INKLEY CT
DAY, AMBER Joyce (Voter ID number 106540701).
JONES, KENNISHA M. (Voter ID number 115036147).

31811 INKLEY CT
PHILLIPS, DWIGHT A. (Voter ID number 106632806).
PHILLIPS, TRINA Lee (Voter ID number 106632797).

31812 SPOONFLOWER CIR
SANDS, TRAVIS Matthew (Voter ID number 106534645).
SANDS, MYCHELE Marie (Voter ID number 107108872).

31813 LOCH ALINE DR
PETERSON, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 107397110).
SHEAFFER, EDWARD Matthew (Voter ID number 106671931).

31814 INKLEY CT
OWENS, FARRIS L. (Voter ID number 106567933).
OWENS, HELEN Lee (Voter ID number 106567920).

31816 SPOONFLOWER CIR
PADUANI, KELLY Eve (Voter ID number 119001820).
PIPOLO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 115351889).
PADUANI, STEVEN George (Voter ID number 119235116).

31817 INKLEY CT
VILLALONA, ROBINSON D. (Voter ID number 119831311).
VILLALONA, FELICIA (Voter ID number 106625302).

31819 LOCH ALINE DR
SAMUELS, KELLEI (Voter ID number 106591552).
SAMUELS, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 106574023).

31819 SPOONFLOWER CIR
CLASSEN ARROYO, ILSA Dolores (Voter ID number 118168005).
RUNKLES, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 111215056).
RUNKLES, LORENA Chinea (Voter ID number 107213168).
QUINONES, EMILLY (Voter ID number 116518554).

31820 SPOONFLOWER CIR
KELLY, KRISTA Kathleen (Voter ID number 106427651).
TORRES, EBET (Voter ID number 115351848).

31824 GRAND RESERVE PL
TAILLEFER, INGRID M. (Voter ID number 106599917).

31824 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GROSSMAN, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 119090751).
GROSSMAN, WILLIAM Bernard (Voter ID number 119023159).
GROSSMAN, WILLIAM Bernard (Voter ID number 121056002).

31828 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GIL, MICHAEL Raphael (Voter ID number 100551623).
GIL, NELCY C. (Voter ID number 116322806).

31832 GRAND RESERVE PL
WITHKOWSKI, RICHARD Frank (Voter ID number 120734739).

31832 SPOONFLOWER CIR
GORDON, SYDJEA F. (Voter ID number 114512811).

31833 GRAND RESERVE PL
ROBERTS, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 106571241).
ROBERTS, TONI Marie (Voter ID number 106571248).

31836 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HERNDON, JOANNA Susan (Voter ID number 112968157).
HERNDON, WILLIAM Jason (Voter ID number 112968483).

31840 SPOONFLOWER CIR
WHITE, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 101836522).
WHITE, JENNIFER Pucci (Voter ID number 115765116).

31841 GRAND RESERVE PL
JONES, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 106616535).
CHARBONNEAU, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 106615539).

31844 SPOONFLOWER CIR
TALL, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 104363398).

31847 GRAND RESERVE PL
BAEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 110818498).
BAEZ, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 110782130).
SOSA, FAY A. (Voter ID number 115241383).

31848 SPOONFLOWER CIR
THOMPSON, BRIDGET E. (Voter ID number 106679476).
THOMPSON, CAREY James (Voter ID number 115862026).

31852 SPOONFLOWER CIR
BYRD, LA TONYA K. (Voter ID number 115924546).
RICHARDSON, RAMON Deion (Voter ID number 120126417).

31856 SPOONFLOWER CIR
HAGAN, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 110883765).
PAGAN PEREZ, RAUL Osvaldo (Voter ID number 118000081).
PAGAN, SOMKHIT (Voter ID number 118504579).

31907 GRAND RESERVE PL
LEWIS, ELVIN K. (Voter ID number 106520472).
LEWIS, LYNDA Carole (Voter ID number 106599806).

31912 GRAND RESERVE PL
AGUAYO, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 119770347).

31919 GRAND RESERVE PL
ST ARNOLD, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 116876683).
MACKAY, CHERYL Arlene (Voter ID number 106605584).
MACKAY, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 106566454).
ST ARNOLD, GAIL (Voter ID number 116875815).

31935 BROOKSTONE DR
DOUGLAS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115712674).
DOUGLAS, EUGENE B. (Voter ID number 115712651).

31938 NORTHRIDGE DR
MULLINS, CHARITY Dawn (Voter ID number 106533841).

31939 BROOKSTONE DR
SMITH, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number 120348670).

31942 NORTHRIDGE DR
VELEZ, GERMAN (Voter ID number 120864719).
VELEZ, GEORGETTE (Voter ID number 106684226).

31943 BROOKSTONE DR
SIMMS, JEREMY Dale (Voter ID number 106579295).

31947 BROOKSTONE DR
OSBORNE, BILLY B. (Voter ID number 106336920).
OSBORNE, SUEKO (Voter ID number 106336919).

31949 NORTHRIDGE DR
STORTI, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106597103).

31952 BROOKSTONE DR
RATHGEBER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106634093).

31952 NORTHRIDGE DR
CARRINGTON, ANGELA Tijuana (Voter ID number 106576657).

31953 BROOKSTONE DR
GAUDET, CHLOE Alexandra (Voter ID number 119344371).
GAUDET, RENEE Kay (Voter ID number 106637937).
GAUDET, SEAN David (Voter ID number 106637940).

31953 NORTHRIDGE DR
DINERO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 111015328).

32001 FIELDSTREAM WAY
HUYNH, MARK Hung (Voter ID number 120175315).
HUYNH, LONG Quan (Voter ID number 106635639).

32005 FIELDSTREAM WAY
ROMERO, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 117277910).
BONILLA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 104823493).
PAULK, LUCY B. (Voter ID number 106678180).
PAULK, RONALD Lewis (Voter ID number 106447664).

32005 NORTHRIDGE DR
NOBLES, HOLLY Ferguson (Voter ID number 106655219).
NOBLES, STEPHEN Earl (Voter ID number 106655217).

32007 BROOKSTONE DR
WALKER, TIFFANY Ann Lee (Voter ID number 115003407).
QUINONES NIEVES, CARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 106629366).
RIVERA, DORA H. (Voter ID number 106676143).

32008 BROOKSTONE DR
GRADY, GERARD J. (Voter ID number 106580213).

32008 FIELDSTREAM WAY
ALMERICO, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 117006895).
MCLEOD, JAMES Harvey (Voter ID number 106630878).
MCLEOD, STACY J. (Voter ID number 106667769).

32009 NORTHRIDGE DR
WILTON, DANIELLE Renee (Voter ID number 116670952).
WILTON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 117187409).

32010 NORTHRIDGE DR
PIERCY, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 116273619).
PIERCY, JAMES Eric (Voter ID number 106650423).
PIERCY, KRISTA Brooke (Voter ID number 106650348).

32012 FIELDSTREAM WAY
FAJARDO, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 119536089).
FAJARDO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 114986291).

32012 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
SHAW, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 120549091).
SHAW, ERICA Sharyn (Voter ID number 120549070).

32013 BROOKSTONE DR
SURRATT, KARI W. (Voter ID number 116127179).

32014 NORTHRIDGE DR
DERIGO, ASHLEY Rebecca (Voter ID number 118306534).
ROGERS, KARA Danielle (Voter ID number 106450268).
ROGERS, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 106582612).

32015 TEAGUE WAY
HOLBERT, AARON Keith (Voter ID number 115721195).

32016 BROOKSTONE DR
LARACUENTE, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 106560586).

32016 SUMMERGLADE DR
D'ROZARIO, KANDY J. (Voter ID number 106635999).

32017 BROOKSTONE DR
NOVELLO, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 104825645).
NOVELLO, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102962385).
WOEPPEL, QUINTON Jay (Voter ID number 106669459).

32017 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
SCHULZ, BRIAN William (Voter ID number 106657214).
SCHULZ, REBECCA Hill (Voter ID number 106657212).

32018 FIELDSTREAM WAY
HOLMES, DAVID Dale (Voter ID number 106635036).
WINNER-HOLMES, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 106634856).

32018 NORTHRIDGE DR
FRANCE, LUC P. (Voter ID number 106584221).
FRANCE, MARIE Carmel (Voter ID number 106600240).

32021 BROOKSTONE DR
SHERRY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 106680563).
SHERRY, MARK S. (Voter ID number 110859922).
SHERRY, MICHELLE Coon (Voter ID number 110561764).

32021 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
JEFFERS, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 106515095).

32021 SUMMERGLADE DR
BARAGAR, AUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 119833349).
BARAGAR, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 119961284).

32021 TEAGUE WAY
ARCHER, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 106554576).

32022 BROOKSTONE DR
ROLF, CARY Michael (Voter ID number 106585974).
SMITH, CASSIE E. (Voter ID number 106590416).

32022 FIELDSTREAM WAY
SIMARD, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 106591349).
SYMONETTE SIMARD, ALTEMESE Quineal (Voter ID number 106599131).

32022 SUMMERGLADE DR
WILLIAMS, AMY V. (Voter ID number 106598533).
WILLIAMS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106597991).

32024 NORTHRIDGE DR
SWIFT, KENNETH Olscott (Voter ID number 120947692).
SWIFT, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 114533986).
SWALLEH, WLEID M. (Voter ID number 115063047).

32025 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
STAFFORD, CAROLYN Morgan (Voter ID number 119416529).
STAFFORD, KEVIN Wayne (Voter ID number 119417333).

32025 TEAGUE WAY
LIBBY, APRIL Dukes (Voter ID number 106656211).
LIBBY, APRIL Dukes (Voter ID number 115300596).
LIBBY, NEIL Everett (Voter ID number 106616171).

32027 BROOKSTONE DR
COLEMAN, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 106661874).
COLEMAN, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 106659519).

32028 NORTHRIDGE DR
COOK-ANDERSON, KAELA N. (Voter ID number 120452550).
EDDINS, CODY Patrick (Voter ID number 117961611).
PARRAMORE, KYLE Anthony (Voter ID number 117487325).

32028 SUMMERGLADE DR
GREEN, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 106547816).

32029 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
VINSON, COREY J. (Voter ID number 104800716).
VINSON, BRIDGET Renea (Voter ID number 104800714).

32030 BROOKSTONE DR
ROQUE, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 106602410).
ROQUE, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 115622020).

32031 TEAGUE WAY
REID, RONALD Clark (Voter ID number 116200661).

32032 NORTHRIDGE DR
BRAVO, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 106626129).
RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 106666031).
ROSARIO, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 106626127).

32033 BROOKSTONE DR
PRITZLAFF, RICKY K. (Voter ID number 115294663).
PRITZLAFF, LORETTE Marie (Voter ID number 115351299).

32035 TEAGUE WAY
CAHL, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 106580684).

32036 BROOKSTONE DR
DEANGELIS, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106683313).

32036 NORTHRIDGE DR
RHODES, COURTENAY Marie (Voter ID number 111048742).
RHODES, JESSE Patterson (Voter ID number 110984818).

32036 SUMMERGLADE DR
BASEN, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106472019).
BASEN, SCOTT Christopher (Voter ID number 106465358).

32037 BROOKSTONE DR
ARMSTRONG, MEGHAN Ashley (Voter ID number 107671102).
ARMSTRONG, JAMES Neil (Voter ID number 105440097).

32037 SUMMERGLADE DR
WASHINGTON, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 119528720).
WASHINGTON, DIANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117871634).
WASHINGTON, EARL Melvin (Voter ID number 117871676).

32040 NORTHRIDGE DR
WILSON, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 118348367).
WILSON, CHARNEE Marie (Voter ID number 111125989).
WILSON, WAYNE Thomas (Voter ID number 115777926).

32042 BROOKSTONE DR
BARFIELD, AUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 120186593).
ROSS, COURTNEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106529874).
BARFIELD, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 106437815).
BARFIELD, KAREN Denise (Voter ID number 106449628).

32042 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
GOODRIDGE, DENISE Theresa (Voter ID number 106563200).
GOODRIDGE, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 118427893).
GOODRIDGE, HAL S. (Voter ID number 106599833).

32044 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
COATS, MISTY D. (Voter ID number 120963002).
COATS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 120245869).

32044 NORTHRIDGE DR
GUERRERO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120062461).
PHILLIPS, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 118224801).
VELEZ, WILLIAM Alexander (Voter ID number 120048483).
VELEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120062303).
CRISTOFARI, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 106665910).
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106665908).
PHILLIPS, ROY Anthony (Voter ID number 106665906).
PHILLIPS, STACEY Ann (Voter ID number 106665909).

32044 SUMMERGLADE DR
SANDS, AMANDA (Voter ID number 106573472).
SANDS, GARY Keith (Voter ID number 106574168).

32045 SUMMERGLADE DR
KASPAR, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 107405242).
KASPAR, PAUL Allen (Voter ID number 107089038).

32047 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
CROTTS-SHEVLIN, BERNICE Morris (Voter ID number 106569758).
SHEVLIN, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 106569756).

32048 BROOKSTONE DR
ALBINO, ANABIS (Voter ID number 116548185).
ALBINO, ANABIS (Voter ID number 106584477).
ALBINO, BIENBENIDO (Voter ID number 106584420).

32048 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
EADICICCO, MICHELE Ann (Voter ID number 106644737).
HOFMAN, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 106645630).

32051 BROOKSTONE DR
JOHNSON, ANDREW Clement (Voter ID number 121256496).
JOHNSON, SIERRA Marie (Voter ID number 104402599).
SCOFIELD, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 111195067).
WOODARD, DAWN Delora (Voter ID number 119493422).
CHAMBERS, TERRENCE Eugene (Voter ID number 116386617).

32051 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
BERRIOS, JANETTE A. (Voter ID number 110893514).
BREA, JORGE Enrique (Voter ID number 106683985).

32052 NORTHRIDGE DR
AUSTIN, SASHA Nicole (Voter ID number 115578316).
HESMHANT, STACEY Ventu (Voter ID number 106615078).
JAVIER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106538651).
SOLIS, MELINDA (Voter ID number 106612088).

32053 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
STIER, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 106584786).
STIER, MARK M. (Voter ID number 106598163).

32054 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
MULLIS, LISA Dawn (Voter ID number 111186299).
MULLIS, THOMAS Oneil (Voter ID number 110603805).

32055 BROOKSTONE DR
CLINE, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 118260195).

32100 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
CRUZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 105202781).

32100 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
CROTCHETT, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 117992119).
STITI, BOUCHRA (Voter ID number 119357082).

32100 SUMMERGLADE DR
SCARBROUGH, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 119517589).
SCARBROUGH, SUMMER (Voter ID number 119633647).

32101 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
BUTLER, JENNY (Voter ID number 116841049).
BUTLER, GREGORY Wade (Voter ID number 106616767).

32101 NORTHRIDGE DR
ROWLEDGE, CINDY Christiane (Voter ID number 116931789).

32102 NORTHRIDGE DR
WILLIAMS, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 107640103).

32103 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
CAMP, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 119953353).
CAMP, GAIL Lynn (Voter ID number 119953293).

32106 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
COLLAZO, SANDRA Ivette (Voter ID number 117699749).
SOTO, NICHOLE M. (Voter ID number 118514547).
SOTO, PLUTARCO (Voter ID number 107877269).
VEGA GONZALEZ, PEDRO Juan Francisco (Voter ID number 119465479).

32106 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
KLUG, MARIA Francesca (Voter ID number 119252434).
KLUG, STEVEN William (Voter ID number 119253470).

32107 BROOKSTONE DR
ARCHER, DAGRIAN Ottalee (Voter ID number 117957147).

32108 NORTHRIDGE DR
MYERS, TINA Elaine (Voter ID number 118280704).

32108 SUMMERGLADE DR
BROYLES, JOHN Todd (Voter ID number 115248599).

32109 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
BUTLER, ADAM Blake (Voter ID number 108657086).

32109 NORTHRIDGE DR
HARRIS, COURTNEY Michele-Charity (Voter ID number 120647119).
SNEED, CHERYL Diane (Voter ID number 110748357).
HARRIS, CHERYL E P (Voter ID number 117751928).
HARRIS, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 110838349).

32111 BROOKSTONE DR
RAMROOP TIRBENE, RAJWANTEE (Voter ID number 106667033).
RAMROOP, TIRBENE (Voter ID number 116076919).
TIRBENE, KAWAL Ramroop (Voter ID number 116254727).

32111 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
SLOAN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 120344345).
MUSCHWECK, CARL T. (Voter ID number 108175574).

32112 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
PERALTA, TAREL Omar (Voter ID number 116821737).
ROACH-WILLIAMS, TARIQ Christopher (Voter ID number 120934861).
ROACH-WILLIAMS, TONIA Y. (Voter ID number 106597267).
WILLIAMS, LEIGHTON Wayne (Voter ID number 106589590).

32113 NORTHRIDGE DR
BARON, SARA Michelle (Voter ID number 118078936).
MILLER, FRANK Douglas (Voter ID number 111229895).
MILLER, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 111121332).
WOOD, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 116043890).
WOOD, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 121088422).

32117 BROOKSTONE DR
ROGERS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 116717831).
LEWIS, DEMETRIUS Antonio (Voter ID number 114980358).
ROGERS, NATHAN Mark (Voter ID number 116116251).

32117 NORTHRIDGE DR
WIJESUNDARA, RAMANI Champika (Voter ID number 118959924).

32117 SUMMERGLADE DR
MIAH, BRIANNA Grace (Voter ID number 120535626).
MIAH, JAFAR (Voter ID number 120535629).
MIAH, JENNA Salia (Voter ID number 120658760).
MARTINS-MIAH, ANNA T. (Voter ID number 120559131).

32118 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
BUSACCA, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 106438019).
BUSACCA, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 106432970).

32118 NORTHRIDGE DR
LOPEZ ALVARADO, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 118528676).
SUTHERLAND, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 107908807).
SUTHERLAND, CHRISTOPHER Nguyen (Voter ID number 117095765).

32119 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
SHULTZ, ERNEST Wayne (Voter ID number 118075968).
SHULTZ, JOYCE Mann (Voter ID number 106330558).

32121 NORTHRIDGE DR
MARTIN, ANA V. (Voter ID number 120047705).

32123 BROOKSTONE DR
ROBLES, ASER Isaias (Voter ID number 106647928).
ROBLES, ELBA N. (Voter ID number 106639216).
ROBLES, KRISTINA Juanita (Voter ID number 106647932).
ROBLES, MELISSA Lymar (Voter ID number 111168313).

32124 NORTHRIDGE DR
ELLIS, LAURIE Anne (Voter ID number 118783624).

32125 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
BADIAS, SAMANTHA Claire (Voter ID number 120769034).
BADIAS, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 106618634).
BROWNING, LISA L. (Voter ID number 106589433).

32125 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
BURGOS, HECTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 121116543).

32125 NORTHRIDGE DR
SINGH, CHRIS (Voter ID number 110869616).
SINGH, CHRISTINA Devika (Voter ID number 117530645).
SINGH, GIL R. (Voter ID number 116238702).

32125 SUMMERGLADE DR
RESTIFO, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 118346203).
RESTIFO, SHERRY Bae (Voter ID number 118346466).

32129 BROOKSTONE DR
DIAZ-PULIDO, JOAQUIN A. (Voter ID number 113943375).
MARTINEZ-SANTOS, ELBA A. (Voter ID number 113943408).

32130 NORTHRIDGE DR
SIMS, BONITA Ford (Voter ID number 111043057).
SIMS, RASHAWN Jacob (Voter ID number 111263213).

32131 NORTHRIDGE DR
HAXTON, KELLY Kit (Voter ID number 117536459).

32132 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
HAND, AUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 117634162).
HOMAND, CAROL Hand (Voter ID number 106601119).
HOMAND, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 106650705).

32132 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
CLEMONS, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 119719678).
CLEMONS, SHAWN G. (Voter ID number 119719685).

32133 BROOKSTONE DR
ACEVEDO, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 113246215).

32133 CYPRESS VALLEY DR
MCDOWELL, KELLY Kristine (Voter ID number 106597783).
MCDOWELL, JASON Barrett (Voter ID number 106645001).

32133 SUMMERGLADE DR
DUNCAN, DONALD Landon (Voter ID number 121134085).
DUNCAN, DONALD Munnerlyn (Voter ID number 120639657).
DUNCAN, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 120691420).

32136 NORTHRIDGE DR
ROWLEY, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 106657250).
BACHELER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106639519).
BOERSMA, SONJA Lynn (Voter ID number 106684343).

32137 BROOKSTONE DR
INNACE, FRANCES V. (Voter ID number 111394297).
INNACE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111394354).

32137 NORTHRIDGE DR
FRANQUI, GLADYS E. (Voter ID number 106631468).

32137 SUMMERGLADE DR
HORBERT, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 111019079).

32138 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
LESIEUR, RONALD Paul (Voter ID number 120713335).

32140 BROOKSTONE DR
FIGUEREO DE ECHAVARRIA, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 113995301).
MCKENNON, DOLORES Laura (Voter ID number 110635730).
CAMPBELL, CHAD Thomas (Voter ID number 106627035).
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106656587).
JIMENEZ, ESTERVINA (Voter ID number 115461170).

32140 NORTHRIDGE DR
BRYAN, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 106623715).
FELTIS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 115690340).

32144 BROOKSTONE DR
PONTES, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118192178).
PONTES, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 109786474).

32144 NORTHRIDGE DR
HALE, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 119103642).
SAPP, RITA Lee (Voter ID number 118769492).

32145 BROOKSTONE DR
SCOTT, BRIANNA Montiara Joy (Voter ID number 121214950).

32148 BROOKSTONE DR
ALLEY, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 118374338).

32150 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
PRINCE, WILLEAN (Voter ID number 120798698).

32150 SUMMERGLADE DR
NGUYEN, PATRICK Cuong (Voter ID number 120824003).

32151 NORTHRIDGE DR
PAGLIUCA, ANASTASIA Plarinos (Voter ID number 106542452).
PAGLIUCA, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 106526000).

32152 BROOKSTONE DR
CRUZADO, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 119125397).
MARTIN, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 110410306).
MARTIN, JOHN Derek (Voter ID number 111263125).

32153 BROOKSTONE DR
TRADER, DESIREE (Voter ID number 106662818).
TRADER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 114266196).

32156 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
BERRIOS, PEDRO J. (Voter ID number 112959368).
BERRIOS, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 113394825).

32200 BROOKSTONE DR
CLARDY, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 111137157).
CLARDY, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 111987455).

32201 SUMMERGLADE DR
FIELDS, ALLEN Wayne (Voter ID number 119775540).
FIELDS, KATHERINE Denise (Voter ID number 119773803).

32202 BROOKSTONE DR
KING, JAMES Peyton (Voter ID number 114050779).

32202 COTTAGE GLEN LN
ROBINSON, ALENA Viktorovna (Voter ID number 117369734).

32202 SUMMERGLADE DR
STINSON, EMMANUEL Basean (Voter ID number 112833004).
VICKERS-STINSON, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 117866717).

32205 BROOKSTONE DR
MARONCELLI, ANDREA Jane (Voter ID number 119802305).
MARONCELLI, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 120942340).

32205 COTTAGE GLEN LN
DEEN, JACQUELINE Starr (Voter ID number 120822830).
DEEN, JEREMY Isaac (Voter ID number 120822924).

32208 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
SANTARELLI, LEAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120752300).

32210 SUMMERGLADE DR
HOLMES, KEVIN Jarred (Voter ID number 104403071).
HESTER, GARRETT Leigh (Voter ID number 118055056).

32211 FISH HOOK LOOP
FAIRMAN, CYNTHIA Susan (Voter ID number 106607032).

32211 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
JOHNSON, ALVIN Richard (Voter ID number 111245699).
WINTONS-JOHNSON, FELICIA (Voter ID number 111169834).

32216 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
ULERY, JAMES Paul (Voter ID number 120729300).

32217 SUMMERGLADE DR
MCCLANAHAN, EKATERINA Valentinova (Voter ID number 118596279).
MCCLANAHAN, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 116955344).

32218 SUMMERGLADE DR
REYES, GINA Rebecca (Voter ID number 120539385).

32219 FISH HOOK LOOP
APPLETON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106606735).

32223 FISH HOOK LOOP
CLARKE, DANTE Royal Jickar (Voter ID number 114108214).
LEE, ARIANA Rachelle (Voter ID number 115416550).
LEE, DYLAN Chad (Voter ID number 120036424).
LEE, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 106550279).

32223 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
NIGRO, DONALD Louis (Voter ID number 119834502).

32225 SUMMERGLADE DR
BEACH, VINCENT Edson (Voter ID number 119672827).

32226 FISH HOOK LOOP
JOYCE, DIANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115378334).
JOYCE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115547289).
LEE, SHARON Nicole (Voter ID number 106654075).

32226 SUMMERGLADE DR
CAMPOS, KARINA (Voter ID number 121114762).
ZUGHBI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121114723).

32227 FISH HOOK LOOP
SMITH, JUSTIN Lanier (Voter ID number 106627463).
SMITH, RENEE Michelle (Voter ID number 106621603).

32227 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
MILLER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 110552241).
MILLER, STEPHANIE Marchese (Voter ID number 111069959).

32231 TYNDALL RD
BLACK, ERNEST David (Voter ID number 106375012).
BLACK, GAIL Peery (Voter ID number 106375013).
GASKIN, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 106336475).

32233 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
MOSCAL, CHAD Alexander (Voter ID number 104385787).
MOSCAL, CHERYL Robin (Voter ID number 113959208).

32233 SUMMERGLADE DR
AHMAD, FAROOQ (Voter ID number 121295316).
AHMAD, SAMIRA (Voter ID number 121295332).

32234 FISH HOOK LOOP
BEDOYA, GLORIA (Voter ID number 117043725).
VILLAR, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number 106655776).

32234 SUMMERGLADE DR
MC GRAW, IRMA T. (Voter ID number 102441337).
MC GRAW, J D. (Voter ID number 102441293).

32238 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
PULIZZANO, ALYSSA Nicole (Voter ID number 119213161).
PULIZZANO, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 110547638).
PULIZZANO, MARIAN Brody (Voter ID number 110547499).

32240 FISH HOOK LOOP
CRITTENDEN, CORY Sean (Voter ID number 106624062).
DYBAS, DAVID Daniel (Voter ID number 121122303).

32241 SUMMERGLADE DR
KUMMELMAN, HERMAN Carey (Voter ID number 111797113).
KUMMELMAN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 111797115).

32244 FISH HOOK LOOP
BURNWORTH, CHRISTOPHER H. (Voter ID number 119406196).
GAYLOR, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 106604029).

32244 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
CROUCHER, JUDITH Marie (Voter ID number 121194266).
CROUCHER, WENDELL Royce (Voter ID number 121194251).

32250 FISH HOOK LOOP
ESCUDERO, HILDA (Voter ID number 115723920).
MUNOZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 121125637).
ESCUDERO, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 106650011).
ESCUDERO, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 115723888).

32250 GARDEN ALCOVE LOOP
LATIMER, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 118943636).
WASHINGTON, JULIAN Dayron (Voter ID number 121291404).

32300 SUMMERGLADE DR
LANDGRAF, ELIZABETH Ellen (Voter ID number 120702852).
LANDGRAF, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 120702848).

32302 FISH HOOK LOOP
GARCIA, KRISTEN Rachel (Voter ID number 106554423).
GARCIA, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 106577507).

32307 TYNDALL RD
LOWE, BRITTANY Augusta (Voter ID number 120703810).

32308 FISH HOOK LOOP
REED, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 119899290).
REED, LAURA Denise (Voter ID number 110513660).
WILDER, GORDON Earl (Voter ID number 110849720).

32308 SUMMERGLADE DR
CONTI, KELLY Anne (Voter ID number 121311621).
CONTI, RAYMOND John (Voter ID number 120723864).
CONTI, TROY Robert (Voter ID number 121310685).
SROUR, DEBORAH Ann-Balsamo (Voter ID number 116548826).
SROUR, RAYMOND John (Voter ID number 116548840).

32316 FISH HOOK LOOP
CAMPBELL, LATIFFANY Danielle (Voter ID number 113394992).

32316 SUMMERGLADE DR
WALKER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110844721).

32323 FISH HOOK LOOP
GARCIA, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 115194422).
LANE, ALYSHA Leah (Voter ID number 116444418).
LANE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 119652263).
LANE, CHRISTOPHER Mathew (Voter ID number 107179712).
LANE, PAMELA (Voter ID number 107156195).

32327 FISH HOOK LOOP
CUADRADO, MARIA (Voter ID number 106615008).

32328 FISH HOOK LOOP
DIAZ, DANIEL Sebastian (Voter ID number 118588595).
DIAZ, ERNESTO S. (Voter ID number 106651261).
DIAZ, SHEILA Marie (Voter ID number 106624915).
SEGARRA, NANCY Margaret (Voter ID number 106651296).

32330 SUMMERGLADE DR
SINGH, SATPREET (Voter ID number 116831318).

32331 FISH HOOK LOOP
HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 106620454).
HERNANDEZ, MADELINE (Voter ID number 106620452).

32332 FISH HOOK LOOP
MYERS, LOLA Marie (Voter ID number 117807018).
BUNNER, NOREEN E. (Voter ID number 106407984).
BUNNER, TODD Dwayne (Voter ID number 118709300).

32335 FISH HOOK LOOP
RESKOVIC, MILIJANA (Voter ID number 110813760).
BOROJEVIC, NADA (Voter ID number 117879665).

32335 TYNDALL RD
HOLMES, IAN Douglas (Voter ID number 120777866).
HOLMES, KRISTEN C. (Voter ID number 106411454).
HOLMES, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106656503).

32337 TYNDALL RD
URIG, CORYANNE (Voter ID number 110759584).
HUFFSTUTLER, BOBBIE D. (Voter ID number 106378878).
HUFFSTUTLER, FAY L. (Voter ID number 106378877).

32339 FISH HOOK LOOP
SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 120540144).
MALDONADO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 115999663).
SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO M. (Voter ID number 115999658).
SANTIAGO, NANCY (Voter ID number 106633981).

32340 FISH HOOK LOOP
BOYLE, TERRY Michael (Voter ID number 119962020).
WAKEMAN, LUCIA Anne (Voter ID number 117314838).

32347 FISH HOOK LOOP
THORNTON, JOSEPH Cecil (Voter ID number 116866710).
THORNTON, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 115815246).

32351 FISH HOOK LOOP
HILL, HENRY Lavoid (Voter ID number 116508001).

32351 TYNDALL RD
GARNER, YOLANDA Rumore (Voter ID number 106470208).
GARNER, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 106473277).

32352 FISH HOOK LOOP
BRUTUS, KENDALL (Voter ID number 115989092).
LALIME-BRUTUS, VALERIE (Voter ID number 116527458).

32400 SPRING CORRAL CT
MACLEAN, MEGAN Louise (Voter ID number 119410301).
HASSAN, DANIELLE Lee (Voter ID number 106645261).
HASSAN, MARK Christian (Voter ID number 106645260).
MACLEAN, MARY Tracey (Voter ID number 106685191).

32401 SPRING CORRAL CT
JORDAN, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 106629063).
JORDAN, WINSTON (Voter ID number 106629057).

32403 FISH HOOK LOOP
STRINGER, BENJAMIN H. (Voter ID number 106650327).
STRINGER, LORETTA Denise (Voter ID number 106650326).

32405 SPRING CORRAL CT
DAY, PAOLA (Voter ID number 115502831).

32407 FISH HOOK LOOP
GONZALEZ-GOMEZ, MARIA Fernanda (Voter ID number 120639700).
CARDONA-GOMEZ, MARIA Paula (Voter ID number 118303612).
PARGA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 110829903).
PARGA, DUNIA C. (Voter ID number 117687925).

32408 SPRING CORRAL CT
WINTERS, DIANA Ruth (Voter ID number 110870065).
WINTERS, TYLER Daniel (Voter ID number 120682792).
APPLE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106656732).
WINTERS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 110720853).

32409 SPRING CORRAL CT
GATTUSO, KELLY Nicole (Voter ID number 106668325).
GATTUSO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 107109215).

32410 FISH HOOK LOOP
TAYLOR, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 115463699).

32412 SPRING CORRAL CT
SMITH, KIMBERLY Brady (Voter ID number 106645102).
SMITH, RANDALL (Voter ID number 114806800).

32413 SPRING CORRAL CT
HATFIELD, JANEY Marie (Voter ID number 107541568).
HATFIELD, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 104113909).

32414 FISH HOOK LOOP
SHETLER, BRICE Praul (Voter ID number 118868125).
SHETLER, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 118867162).

32415 FISH HOOK LOOP
MURPHY, LISELL J. (Voter ID number 119720622).
LUMPKIN, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 106644742).
RAINWATER-LUMPKIN, ANGEL Dawn (Voter ID number 106640817).

32416 SPRING CORRAL CT
RICARD, AMANDA Valentine (Voter ID number 118161286).
RICARD, GINA Harris (Voter ID number 106619161).
RICARD, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 106620122).

32417 SPRING CORRAL CT
VAN DOREN, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number 106895528).

32418 FISH HOOK LOOP
CHARRAN, BIBI H. (Voter ID number 106638376).

32419 FISH HOOK LOOP
STANTON, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 106553738).
STANTON, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 111952781).

32419 SILVERCREEK WAY
FINCH, CONNOR Kendall (Voter ID number 121215805).
SOKOLOWSKI, TROY Florian (Voter ID number 121074330).

32420 SPRING CORRAL CT
MACKLEY, KELLI Leigh (Voter ID number 106623567).
MACKLEY, PAUL Anderson (Voter ID number 106624802).

32421 SPRING CORRAL CT
GRICE, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 116874746).

32421 TYNDALL RD
BLANCO, VALARIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106522277).
SCONYERS, HEATHER Nichole (Voter ID number 117916353).
BLANCO, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 106589153).

32424 SPRING CORRAL CT
URBAN, TABATHA Leah (Voter ID number 110744338).
WILLIAMS, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 106623694).
WILLIAMS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 106625468).

32425 FISH HOOK LOOP
CARDOZA, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 106563290).
CHANCEY, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 114777467).

32425 SPRING CORRAL CT
BIGFORD, BELINDA Lee (Voter ID number 110780573).

32426 FISH HOOK LOOP
DEMORIN, DIANNE (Voter ID number 110691229).

32429 FISH HOOK LOOP
BOSTON, JO-ANN (Voter ID number 106422904).

32430 FISH HOOK LOOP
GUY, KARY Ann (Voter ID number 106584773).
JOHNSON, ASHLI Jourdyn (Voter ID number 115636701).
JOHNSON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 116120618).
JOHNSON, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 106675794).
GOURLEY, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number 106647933).
GOURLEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 110877008).

32430 SPRING CORRAL CT
CAREY, MERLE Agatha (Voter ID number 110562318).

32431 SPRING CORRAL CT
BALCH, PETER Anthony (Voter ID number 119729009).
REIGHARD, MINDY Jo (Voter ID number 119583989).

32433 FISH HOOK LOOP
BALOGH, LISA (Voter ID number 106642914).
RIVERA, CRAIG C. (Voter ID number 106652308).

32434 FISH HOOK LOOP
CHANCEY, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110666297).

32435 SILVERCREEK WAY
BEHRENS, CHRISTIN Mary (Voter ID number 119580577).
BEHRENS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 119575608).

32436 SUMMERGLADE DR
JUNIOUS, MARIO Mandell (Voter ID number 118042347).
JUNIOUS, NYRIE Jeshea (Voter ID number 105108654).

32437 FISH HOOK LOOP
BEINHAUER, TAMMY Mae (Voter ID number 106523206).

32440 SILVERCREEK WAY
BUTTERS, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 121136179).
BUTTERS, ROBERT Dennis (Voter ID number 121136187).

32441 SILVERCREEK WAY
FENNELL, DARRELL Wayne (Voter ID number 110719714).
FENNELL, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 111133329).

32443 FISH HOOK LOOP
DWARKA, CAMILLE (Voter ID number 106628385).

32444 SPRING CORRAL CT
NICHOLAS, MARIAM (Voter ID number 121212975).
NICHOLAS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115653062).

32444 SUMMERGLADE DR
LEWIS, JOE (Voter ID number 120990928).

32449 SILVERCREEK WAY
PRIGITANO, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 111138228).
PRIGITANO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 111136151).

32457 SILVERCREEK WAY
BOYD, HAROLD Edwin (Voter ID number 120901437).
BOYD, MARY Lucille (Voter ID number 120955734).

32500 WHALEYS LOOP
FERGUSON, MARK H. (Voter ID number 106680446).

32502 GREENWOOD LOOP
REICHARD, DIANE Cecilia (Voter ID number 108297537).
REICHARD, JOHN Orris (Voter ID number 108297553).

32502 SPRING CORRAL CT
DE JESUS, JOEL Vicente (Voter ID number 115082597).
HERNANDEZ, JUDITH (Voter ID number 110678641).
SOTO HERNANDEZ, DORIS Alexandra (Voter ID number 121030081).
LAGO, JUAN Emmanuel (Voter ID number 117275610).
LAGO, LUIS Antonio (Voter ID number 110665558).

32502 SUMMERGLADE DR
SINGLETARY, HOLLY R. (Voter ID number 106570864).
SINGLETARY, JEFFREY Dale (Voter ID number 106650000).

32507 SILVERCREEK WAY
STEVENS, GREGORY Robert (Voter ID number 106478227).

32509 GREENWOOD LOOP
CAMPBELL GEORGE, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 106382503).

32510 SPRING CORRAL CT
WHEELER, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 106610972).

32510 SUMMERGLADE DR
OLSON, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 110820553).
OLSON, MELISSA Maria (Voter ID number 111035536).

32510 WHALEYS LOOP
JOHNSON, DARREN E. (Voter ID number 119940478).
JOHNSON, ELENA M. (Voter ID number 119940379).
MAHMAUD, NABIL E. (Voter ID number 120993862).

32512 GREENWOOD LOOP
ZAHNER, MIRANDA S. (Voter ID number 120292167).
HARDEN, RODNEY Cedric (Voter ID number 114714618).

32513 GREENWOOD LOOP
SMITH, DERRICK Ardell (Voter ID number 106408579).
SMITH, MARCIA D. (Voter ID number 106545247).

32513 WHALEYS LOOP
MOLLSEN, ERIC Christopher (Voter ID number 106608541).
WEINGARTNER, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 116192735).

32514 KNOLLWOOD LN
COLUCCIO, EMMA J. (Voter ID number 106437436).
COLUCCIO, HERBERT T. (Voter ID number 106437435).

32514 SPRING CORRAL CT
KREKIC, JOSIPA (Voter ID number 118595064).
KREKIC, LJUBISA (Voter ID number 115817636).

32516 GREENWOOD LOOP
WENCK, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 106337526).

32516 SUMMERGLADE DR
ELIACIN, MARIE Armande (Voter ID number 106679447).

32517 WHALEYS LOOP
GADOURY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114060167).

32520 GREENWOOD LOOP
MILLER, DANIAL Dale (Voter ID number 106545479).
MILLER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106545613).
MILLER, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 106545596).
MILLER, ANTONIETTA G. (Voter ID number 106550244).
MILLER, ROBERT Laverne (Voter ID number 106450381).
MILLER, SANDRA Lea (Voter ID number 106450382).

32520 SPRING CORRAL CT
CRAWFORD, LOUIE Scott (Voter ID number 106548434).
MOTTA, DANIELLE Sasha (Voter ID number 115458475).

32522 SUMMERGLADE DR
FEYOCK, JOHN David (Voter ID number 119311766).
FEYOCK, SUSAN Junker (Voter ID number 119388029).

32522 WHALEYS LOOP
HAYS, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 115898095).
DUNLAP, KARROLL S. (Voter ID number 106406390).
HASTY, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 106655251).
SEVEREID, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 106644574).

32523 KNOLLWOOD LN
BARNES, MARCIA Cheri (Voter ID number 104186988).
JOHNSON, MELVIN Kenneth (Voter ID number 118326397).
PAPPAS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116855117).
PAPPAS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 104186975).

32524 GREENWOOD LOOP
TAYLOR, HERBERT Alan (Voter ID number 106590777).
TAYLOR, MARYANN C. (Voter ID number 106366046).

32525 WHALEYS LOOP
GRAY, DONALD Keith (Voter ID number 121063349).
HAMPTON, RHONDA G. (Voter ID number 106452011).
HAMPTON, WILLIAM Blake (Voter ID number 120537097).

32528 SUMMERGLADE DR
MOUA, THONG (Voter ID number 116872164).

32529 GREENWOOD LOOP
FESTAG, ALBINA (Voter ID number 106512763).
FESTAG, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106513096).

32530 KNOLLWOOD LN
FLOOD, REETTA (Voter ID number 106430207).
MOORE, LADINA Lou (Voter ID number 106361432).

32532 GREENWOOD LOOP
FIKE, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 106383032).
FIKE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 106390356).

32533 GREENWOOD LOOP
BOUCHER, THERESA Lacombe (Voter ID number 106491589).
BOUCHER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106439036).

32536 GREENWOOD LOOP
NIEMANN, CHARLAINE F. (Voter ID number 106621499).
NIEMANN, RICHARD Dean (Voter ID number 106621501).

32536 SUMMERGLADE DR
BUCKNER, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 119074555).

32537 SUMMERGLADE DR
LETZEISEN, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106723549).
LETZEISEN, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 107263370).

32537 WHALEYS LOOP
DUNLAP, TAMMIE Sue (Voter ID number 119330477).
HAMBLEY, MARILYN Boyette (Voter ID number 106437346).
RICO, LYDDA Angela (Voter ID number 114599503).

32540 GREENWOOD LOOP
NELSON, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 106580073).

32541 WHALEYS LOOP
MAHMOUD, PENNY E. (Voter ID number 118190694).
YOUNG, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 110704699).
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 106478383).

32544 GREENWOOD LOOP
HUEBNER, MARILYN Jean (Voter ID number 106372936).
HUEBNER, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 106397430).

32544 SUMMERGLADE DR
PEREZ, KATHRYN Veronica (Voter ID number 106579503).
PEREZ, WILLIAM Daniel (Voter ID number 110812955).

32545 WHALEYS LOOP
NEWMAN, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 106464344).

32548 GREENWOOD LOOP
LULOFF, SAMANTHA Lyrae (Voter ID number 106606295).

32549 GREENWOOD LOOP
WIRTH, CARL G. (Voter ID number 106411733).
WIRTH, MARIAN R. (Voter ID number 106411734).

32550 SUMMERGLADE DR
LEWIS, JENNY Consuelo (Voter ID number 120925102).
LEWIS, ROSS Allan (Voter ID number 120696185).

32551 SUMMERGLADE DR
GUMP, SAMANTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120056574).

32552 GREENWOOD LOOP
HAWLEY, SHARON I. (Voter ID number 106367866).
SHEFFSTALL, TIMOTHY Ray (Voter ID number 106679842).

32552 KNOLLWOOD LN
GEMPLER, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 106486730).

32553 WHALEYS LOOP
HALL, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 106480128).

32560 KNOLLWOOD LN
YOUNG, PAUL O. (Voter ID number 106409306).
YOUNG, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 106409305).

32564 GREENWOOD LOOP
GROVES, JESSICA Susan (Voter ID number 106579075).
GROVES, RITA A. (Voter ID number 106451282).

32565 GREENWOOD LOOP
DAVIS, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 106608694).
DAVIS, SETH W. (Voter ID number 106575953).

32568 GREENWOOD LOOP
FISHER, JACOB William (Voter ID number 117784006).
FISHER, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 106553698).
FISHER, LUKE J. (Voter ID number 118164689).

32569 GREENWOOD LOOP
WITT, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 110406591).
WITT, JOHN William (Voter ID number 110398691).

32572 GREENWOOD LOOP
TALLMAN, RONALD Gary (Voter ID number 106463354).

32573 GREENWOOD LOOP
BURNS, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 106579704).

32577 GREENWOOD LOOP
DAVIES, TAMARA Sue (Voter ID number 106330563).
BRINKLEY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 106392326).

32581 GREENWOOD LOOP
ROCCHIO, ANGELO (Voter ID number 114842048).
ROCCHIO, CATERINA (Voter ID number 116381553).

32584 GREENWOOD LOOP
WEINHAUER, KEVIN Drew (Voter ID number 119432891).
WEINHAUER, BENITA Schoolcraft (Voter ID number 117853850).

32585 GREENWOOD LOOP
FINK, DANNY Clark (Voter ID number 120534867).
JENNE, PAUL Elroy (Voter ID number 120993009).
WHITE, BETHANY Lynne (Voter ID number 106585505).
BEEBE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106390486).

32588 GREENWOOD LOOP
HARRIS, JANICE I. (Voter ID number 106388909).
HARRIS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 106389062).

32589 GREENWOOD LOOP
FERRARA, GIULIANO McCarty (Voter ID number 120603616).
AVILA, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 114361195).
MCCARTY, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 106414094).
STEVENS, LAUREN McCarty (Voter ID number 114313460).

32592 GREENWOOD LOOP
CLEMENTS, GARY J. (Voter ID number 106415854).
CLEMENTS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106339695).

32593 GREENWOOD LOOP
THOMAS, DEAN Stanley (Voter ID number 118315496).
THOMAS, BELINDA M. (Voter ID number 106408491).

32597 GREENWOOD LOOP
POWER, BARBARA Lee (Voter ID number 106570377).
POWER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 115027186).
POWER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 106626951).

32598 GREENWOOD LOOP
LOHER, CARLA Susan (Voter ID number 115551726).
LOHER, LYLE Craig (Voter ID number 110890478).

32599 GREENWOOD LOOP
LEE, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 106397973).
LEE, MARCIE M. (Voter ID number 106408575).
LEE, RENA P. (Voter ID number 106396072).

32603 KNOLLWOOD LN
KEMP, ANTWAN Dimitri (Voter ID number 115778760).
KEMP, CAMISHA Jena (Voter ID number 110767811).

32604 TYNDALL RD
BEE, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 106665554).
BEE, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 106665552).

32608 KNOLLWOOD LN
COSTELLO, JESSICA Naomi (Voter ID number 120904650).
BLAHUT, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 106327262).
KORNFELD, NAOMI E. (Voter ID number 106382158).

32609 WHALEYS LOOP
MCDONALD, ROBERTA Margaret (Voter ID number 119779384).

32613 SUMMERGLADE DR
COX, CHRISTOPHER Brian (Voter ID number 104118132).

32614 SILVERCREEK WAY
CASSIDY, CHRISTINE Francis (Voter ID number 113139114).

32614 SUMMERGLADE DR
CHITTENDEN, ANTHONY Don (Voter ID number 120686159).

32618 SUMMERGLADE DR
BRANDT, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 106671060).
BRANDT, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 106651174).

32624 KNOLLWOOD LN
SCOTT, PATSY L. (Voter ID number 106382253).
SCOTT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 106379878).

32624 SUMMERGLADE DR
BURGESS, NADINE Heine (Voter ID number 106516982).
BURGESS, ROY Fillmore (Voter ID number 106516981).
COMPTON, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number 118459433).
COMPTON, DEBRA Nadine (Voter ID number 106517847).
COMPTON, KATHRYN Lee (Voter ID number 106470189).

32632 TYNDALL RD
BIGOS, AUDRINA Dorothea (Voter ID number 116550476).
BIGOS, LINDA Jeveane (Voter ID number 116550232).
BIGOS, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 116546737).

32638 SUMMERGLADE DR
RODRIGUEZ, BRENDA Ann (Voter ID number 120745324).
RODRIGUEZ, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 120744094).

32640 KNOLLWOOD LN
LORING, CLAUDIA G. (Voter ID number 106462871).
LORING, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 106462874).

32643 COLDWATER CREEK LOOP
CROOK, SHANNON Lynn (Voter ID number 110754262).
GARROW, JENNA L. (Voter ID number 118063270).

32644 SUMMERGLADE DR
VOLKMAN, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 114537540).
VOLKMAN, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 106608653).

32645 SUMMERGLADE DR
SAUNDERS, JAMES Bailey (Voter ID number 120678608).
SAUNDERS, JOANNA Hague (Voter ID number 120690857).

32649 COLDWATER CREEK LOOP
GETCHELL, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 100294354).

32652 SUMMERGLADE DR
LUTES, STEPHEN Albert (Voter ID number 120262172).
TRAIT-LUTES, LAURIE Rose (Voter ID number 120647233).

32653 KNOLLWOOD LN
TODD, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 120646106).
TODD, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 106402708).
TODD, DAPHNA M. (Voter ID number 106403395).
TODD, JOE F. (Voter ID number 106406479).

32653 SUMMERGLADE DR
FINDLEY, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 106483739).
FINDLEY, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 110594065).

32700 KNOLLWOOD LN
CONARTON, ELLA L. (Voter ID number 106463175).
CONARTON, WARNER D. (Voter ID number 106463173).

32707 SUMMERGLADE DR
FARACI, THOMAS (Voter ID number 119511469).

32710 TYNDALL RD
SMILEY, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 106440129).

32713 SUMMERGLADE DR
WILEY, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 111159077).
WILEY, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 110462195).
WILEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 110461827).

32715 KNOLLWOOD LN
BOYNE, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 106496492).

32716 KNOLLWOOD LN
ROCCHIO CALANDRA, AUDRA Rose (Voter ID number 121288864).
CALANDRA, MICHAEL Vincent (Voter ID number 114161275).
ROCCHIO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 106673240).

32718 SUMMERGLADE DR
LOWERY, JAMIE C. (Voter ID number 116477252).
LOWERY, TODD Matthew (Voter ID number 106579916).

32720 TYNDALL RD
DUNN, JOHNNIE Mae (Voter ID number 106327849).

32727 WINDELSTRAW DR
LEE, SUNG Hee (Voter ID number 120612909).

32730 KNOLLWOOD LN
PRICE, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 116921663).
PRICE, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 106337831).

32730 TYNDALL RD
SMITH, GRACE S. (Voter ID number 106323506).
SMITH, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 106504399).
SMITH, JAMES Nelson (Voter ID number 106447967).
SMITH, MARK Edward Frank (Voter ID number 106535718).

32731 KNOLLWOOD LN
MARSTON, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 106406144).

32733 WINDELSTRAW DR
ALLEN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 107951173).
ALLEN, THOMAS Brian (Voter ID number 113057052).

32739 WINDELSTRAW DR
COLBERT, ALYSSA Janaee (Voter ID number 115660185).

32745 WINDELSTRAW DR
CLARKE, ANGELA Sherrell (Voter ID number 109979876).
JOHNSON, ELTON Shomari (Voter ID number 110683281).

32747 KNOLLWOOD LN
O'CONNOR, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 106655073).
O'DONNELL, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 117315032).
O'DONNELL, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 106378140).

32758 WINDELSTRAW DR
TEJADA, CLAUDIA Hartmann (Voter ID number 120693828).
TEJADA, RAFAEL Ricardo (Voter ID number 120695286).

32764 WINDELSTRAW DR
LOPEZ, ANGELA Maribel (Voter ID number 111127351).
LOPEZ, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 111096700).

32800 EILAND BLVD
JONES, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 106327465).
JONES, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106327467).

32807 KNOLLWOOD LN
ROGERS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 115777801).
ROGERS, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 114914851).
ROGERS, RICHARD Stanley (Voter ID number 116748650).

32819 PEACHTREE LN
SCHMIDT, CATHERINE Fleisher (Voter ID number 106610153).
FLEISHER, LEONORE Mary (Voter ID number 118277864).

32822 EILAND BLVD
MARK, DOMINICK R. (Voter ID number 106472336).
MARK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 106465937).

32823 KNOLLWOOD LN
RICCHINO, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 106648127).
ROUSSEAU, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 106396443).
ROUSSEAU, MARIAN D. (Voter ID number 106396444).

32826 KNOLLWOOD LN
HAWLEY, ORLY B. (Voter ID number 106375025).

32828 TYNDALL RD
DAVENPORT, BETTY Sue (Voter ID number 119282876).

32830 TYNDALL RD
EDWARDS, DARRELL James (Voter ID number 104397667).

32834 EILAND BLVD
LEW, MYONG C. (Voter ID number 116826063).

32839 KNOLLWOOD LN
CAMPBELL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 106463191).

32839 TYNDALL RD
KELLY, CADENCE L. (Voter ID number 106602167).
KELLY, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 106606704).

32846 KNOLLWOOD LN
SUMPTER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 106463345).
SUMPTER, ERIC William (Voter ID number 120149448).

32880 WINDELSTRAW DR
OLEABHIELE, AIYESHA Omioje (Voter ID number 102213379).

32901 KNOLLWOOD LN
PAIGE, NATHAN L. (Voter ID number 106435295).

32908 KNOLLWOOD LN
LOPEZ, DEBBIE C. (Voter ID number 106480861).
LOPEZ, DARRYL Raymond (Voter ID number 106504558).

32913 KNOLLWOOD LN
DOME, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 106412813).

32929 KNOLLWOOD LN
BOLAN, GLORIA Jeanne (Voter ID number 106338693).
HOBSON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106373673).

32946 TYNDALL RD
PLAZEWSKI, REBEKAH L. (Voter ID number 118895586).
PLAZEWSKI, RUTH Hoover (Voter ID number 106499137).
PLAZEWSKI, WALTER Thomas (Voter ID number 106499765).

33001 KIEFER RD
GLASBRENNER, CALVIN Louis (Voter ID number 110903163).
LINK, MELISSA Jo (Voter ID number 117965427).
GLASBRENNER, LINDA Titus (Voter ID number 110897067).

33119 EILAND BLVD
HILTON, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 106323013).
ZAMBRANA, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 106444660).

33129 KIEFER RD
SKINNER, BRIGHTMAN James (Voter ID number 106524064).
SKINNER, MARYANN C. (Voter ID number 106529805).

33213 EILAND BLVD
JOHNSON, MARLO Sue (Voter ID number 106500618).
KATTERMAN, DENIS Austin (Voter ID number 106582470).

33217 EILAND BLVD
CAMILO, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 111239236).

33231 EILAND BLVD
HARRISON, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 106549325).

33233 EILAND BLVD
TYLER, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 106606706).

33415 KIEFER RD
LOGAN, BRIGHTMAN Skinner (Voter ID number 106465636).
LOGAN, MARTHA Jean (Voter ID number 106616935).
LOGAN, BRIGHTMAN Skinner (Voter ID number 116515970).
LOGAN, NANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 106532033).

33728 HONEYWOOD AVE
JACKSON, SIDNEY Jesse (Voter ID number 120095620).
RICE-TAYLOR, KELLIE Nichelle (Voter ID number 111121649).

33732 HONEYWOOD AVE
LASPES, NICHOLAS Ramon (Voter ID number 104834395).
WALKER LASPES, DELINE Ann Marie (Voter ID number 119991169).

33740 HONEYWOOD AVE
GRYDER, KATHRYN Francis (Voter ID number 119256344).
GRYDER, MATTHEW Carroll (Voter ID number 103344867).

33752 HONEYWOOD AVE
MANN, JOHN Anthonio (Voter ID number 106684419).
MANN, JOHN Anthonio (Voter ID number 110813880).
MANN, MINNIE Walton (Voter ID number 106684417).

33804 HONEYWOOD AVE
SANTANA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 110915188).

33810 HONEYWOOD AVE
FARRELL, TINA K. (Voter ID number 106575945).

33816 HONEYWOOD AVE
BARR, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 106507644).
BARR, TERI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106503436).
MESZAROS, JOSEPH Wayne (Voter ID number 110728433).
MESZAROS, LINDSAY Heather (Voter ID number 106610033).

33822 HONEYWOOD AVE
DAOUD, JEAN CLAUDE (Voter ID number 106649188).
DAOUD, MELISSA Lee (Voter ID number 106512395).

34236 ATKINS RD
JONES, ALICE (Voter ID number 106325001).
JONES, MILTON O. (Voter ID number 106325386).

34239 CLIFFCREEK CT
REID, SYLVIA Elding (Voter ID number 110394336).
CASTILLO, JOSE N. (Voter ID number 115197880).

34243 CLIFFCREEK CT
STONE, BRADLEY Wayne (Voter ID number 117638485).
STONE, MARTITA Marquez (Voter ID number 111139217).

34336 CLIFFCREEK CT
DUNLAP, CAROLYN Rae (Voter ID number 111010157).

34351 ATKINS RD
BARLOW, FREDDA L. (Voter ID number 106524422).

34418 BLUE ASH CT
BROWN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 106517037).

34421 BLUE ASH CT
GERATY, TODD L. (Voter ID number 107909004).

34421 WINDKNOB CT
HAZ, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 112576357).

34422 WINDKNOB CT
PRICE, CARRINNE Lindsley (Voter ID number 102792779).
ALEXANDER, RONNIE William (Voter ID number 111261060).

34429 BLUE ASH CT
HERRERA, JOSE (Voter ID number 117807001).
HERRERA, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 117806999).
OGLESBY, DOUGLAS Lawson (Voter ID number 110882216).

34429 WINDKNOB CT
BEWERNITZ, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 107028700).
MELTZER, JANIE A. (Voter ID number 114112685).

34431 CLIFFCREEK CT
KENNEDY, RONALD Allen (Voter ID number 106517523).

34432 CLIFFCREEK CT
WESTON, CLIFTON B. (Voter ID number 110933646).
MITCHELL WESTON, VALONA M. (Voter ID number 110863963).

34434 WINDKNOB CT
ARNOLD, DAVID Nathan (Voter ID number 111244910).
ARNOLD, SHERRY McLaughlin (Voter ID number 111142029).

34435 BLUE ASH CT
BHOWANIDIN, NADIA Faraj (Voter ID number 116590691).
BHOWANIDIN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 116613893).
FORBES, CHRISTIAN Bjorn (Voter ID number 117266611).

34435 CLIFFCREEK CT
DELA GARZA, FLORENCE J. (Voter ID number 106683748).
DELA GARZA, LEONARD (Voter ID number 106683749).
ROBERSON, FLORENCE Jo (Voter ID number 106655607).

34435 WINDKNOB CT
PEREZ, HAROLD Antonio (Voter ID number 111044832).
PEREZ, MARY Melissa (Voter ID number 111050659).

34439 CLIFFCREEK CT
BINNS, MICHAELLA Antoinette (Voter ID number 111020553).

34440 CLIFFCREEK CT
BROOKS, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 116859989).
BROOKS, KIMBERLY Latrice (Voter ID number 110918871).

34440 WINDKNOB CT
TANNER, KIMBERLY Denney (Voter ID number 116735769).
TANNER, TEDDY Leroy (Voter ID number 116735982).

34441 BLUE ASH CT
BLACK, ANDREW Lawson (Voter ID number 120415790).
BLACK, CAROL Susan (Voter ID number 110891535).

34441 WINDKNOB CT
EGIDES, YANA (Voter ID number 120200033).

34443 CLIFFCREEK CT
COONEY, ASHLEY Audra (Voter ID number 117120809).
RAHN, WINONAH Leigh (Voter ID number 119152453).

34444 CLIFFCREEK CT
THOMPSON, JACK Davis (Voter ID number 116258043).
THOMPSON, PEACHIE G. (Voter ID number 114574868).

34447 WINDKNOB CT
MILLLIEN, JUSHEL R. (Voter ID number 120409584).
WILLIAMS, SHELLEYANNE Parris (Voter ID number 107862302).

34448 CLIFFCREEK CT
ROZMESKI, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 110521440).
ROZMESKI, CARRIE Marie (Voter ID number 111164997).

34450 WINDKNOB CT
THOMAS, REGINA Tremaine (Voter ID number 110769181).

34451 BLUE ASH CT
LIZARDO, RACHEL (Voter ID number 111243770).
LIZARDO, LUIS (Voter ID number 111072626).

34451 CLIFFCREEK CT
CABANAS, ALEXANDER Nicolas (Voter ID number 116617099).

34451 WINDKNOB CT
LOPEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 115520139).
NUNEZ, ROMAN (Voter ID number 115520209).
GARCIA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 115364287).
NUNEZ, CARIDAD Esperanza (Voter ID number 115520124).
NUNEZ, ROMAN H. (Voter ID number 115364277).

34454 CLIFFCREEK CT
GREGORCHIK, EDWARD Andrew (Voter ID number 114871770).
GREGORCHIK, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 114872019).

34455 CLIFFCREEK CT
CRESPO, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 110829966).

34500 CLIFFCREEK CT
MILLS, GEORGE Ervine (Voter ID number 115153339).

34501 CLIFFCREEK CT
SAMIDE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 119423274).
SAMIDE, DENISE (Voter ID number 114662312).

34506 CLIFFCREEK CT
WILSON, RONEE Elisha (Voter ID number 106086129).
NICHOLSON, GARIK Antonio (Voter ID number 110850845).

34510 CLIFFCREEK CT
NOVOA SALAZAR, JOSE Julio (Voter ID number 110808788).

34511 CLIFFCREEK CT
BONILLA RODRIGUEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 110802550).
GONZALEZ, MILAGROS C. (Voter ID number 110731724).

34514 CLIFFCREEK CT
DUCA, DEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 115452719).
IBRAHIM, MARY Mikhaiel (Voter ID number 121120620).
IBRAHIM, NABIL Habib (Voter ID number 121104971).
DUCA, BRYNLEE Ann (Voter ID number 115255422).
DUCA, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 115255419).

34515 CLIFFCREEK CT
LENNING, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 116913109).

34704 WRIGHT LN
PREISER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 110737352).
PREISER, DON (Voter ID number 110544713).
PREISER, ESTHER A. (Voter ID number 104957643).
PREISER, JOY Lynn (Voter ID number 110673816).
PREISER, LELIA M. (Voter ID number 110567412).

34760 WRIGHT LN
WRIGHT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 110380327).

34808 WRIGHT LN
WANG, LIPING (Voter ID number 114043570).
WRIGHT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 116750085).
YUAN, WEI (Voter ID number 110710693).

34920 WRIGHT LN
STROEBEL, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 106470955).

4240 HANBURY DR
TATE, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 111093265).

4240 HAWKSLEY PL
COLEMAN, ANTHONY Bruce (Voter ID number 110528119).
COLEMAN, SHILO (Voter ID number 110830550).

4249 HAWKSLEY PL
MALLORY, GWENDOLYN Jeanette (Voter ID number 104084367).
MALLORY, SHERIA Rae (Voter ID number 119419395).
MALLORY, TERRY Ray (Voter ID number 104091264).

4252 HANBURY DR
SCHRAG, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 120651904).

4253 HAWKSLEY PL
BEAZEL, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 111187305).
MAS-BEAZEL, FIDELIA E. (Voter ID number 119592473).

4300 FIELDVIEW CIR
COLLINS, KAMESHIA Lashawn (Voter ID number 103299096).
COLLINS, REICKAH Leon (Voter ID number 103728338).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 203

PELLEGRINO, WENDY Michelle (Voter ID number 106556889).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 303

MITCHELL, EBONY S. (Voter ID number 111107773).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 304

DALE, HENRY Isaac (Voter ID number 110615499).
DALE, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 115089372).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 103

MANNING, CHADDRICK Bernard (Voter ID number 110834825).
MANNING, OCOTILLO Bonetia (Voter ID number 116624546).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

LAUER, RANDEE Nichol (Voter ID number 106636164).
MARROW-HUNT, SHANIQUE Nhilja (Voter ID number 119221056).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

OCASIO, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 110866981).
ROSA MELENDEZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 110741453).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 204

GRIFFIN, TANYEA R. (Voter ID number 119253837).
GRIFFIN, TROY M. (Voter ID number 106666704).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

DE LA ROSA, ESTEBAN Johnny (Voter ID number 120644663).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 303

MITCHELL, JADA Jimeisha (Voter ID number 119816414).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 301

PAULSEN, ROCIO D. (Voter ID number 110535207).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 102

BUTLER, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 110589935).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 101

ROBERTSON, CALEB J. (Voter ID number 120330312).
ROBERTSON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 108009649).
ROBERTSON, KENNETH Dillon (Voter ID number 108009644).

4301 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

PAULSEN, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 110553822).

4301 FIELDVIEW CIR
RODRIGUEZ GELY, EDWIN Nayib (Voter ID number 120561218).

4304 FIELDVIEW CIR
PARRY, KENDRA Noel (Voter ID number 117910177).

4305 FIELDVIEW CIR
SANFORD, RONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 110551541).

4305 HAWKSLEY PL
NELSON, LAUREL Theodora (Voter ID number 117990137).

4309 FIELDVIEW CIR
CHAVEZ, MILDRED Frances (Voter ID number 111220605).
VELOZ, LUIS Manuel (Voter ID number 116790297).

4310 HAWKSLEY PL
BRUCE, BASIL Michael (Voter ID number 110818781).

4311 HAWKSLEY PL
TENRYK, SHAWN RANDALL (Voter ID number 110851152).
SCOTT, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 120265077).
SCOTT, HARRIET (Voter ID number 120265096).
TENRYK, HOPE Theresa (Voter ID number 110863338).

4312 HUDDLESTONE DR
OLIVERAS, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 106448259).

4316 HAWKSLEY PL
CARDENAS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 110703078).

4317 FIELDVIEW CIR
HANNIGAN, KALI Jane (Voter ID number 113809183).

4317 HAWKSLEY PL
PENN, BLAKE James (Voter ID number 119481650).
PENN, GILLIAN Georgette (Voter ID number 118996697).
PENN, TIERNEY Madeline (Voter ID number 118997158).

4318 FIELDVIEW CIR
BETTS, DEBRIA J. (Voter ID number 112175586).
MORALES, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 114934987).
MORALES, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 115649475).

4318 HANBURY DR
M'BOYA EDWARDS, MAIMANE Balogun (Voter ID number 119111324).
M'BOYA, MICHELLE Lynette (Voter ID number 115398312).

4318 HUDDLESTONE DR
LEWIS, LESHAUNE (Voter ID number 121012104).
LEWIS, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 120244273).

4319 HUDDLESTONE DR
SAVAGE, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 107380858).
SAVAGE, WENDY Lynn (Voter ID number 107397777).

4320 HAWKSLEY PL
GRAHAM, SONIA (Voter ID number 107850149).

4320 HIGHCROFT DR
ARANA, MIGUEL D. (Voter ID number 118301538).
ARANA, FRANCESCA Dora (Voter ID number 106638350).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 201

CORNWALL, ARIEL Nyisha Star (Voter ID number 119063949).
LAWRENCE, TAMMY Vanessa (Voter ID number 110939475).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 204

COTTO, MARQUEAY Lavelletramine (Voter ID number 110919810).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 205

NELSON, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 116870662).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 308

OWENS, KIRI Ciera (Voter ID number 119352150).
OWENS, TINA Williams (Voter ID number 106645980).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

PASCHALL, STEPHANIE Alaine (Voter ID number 106622828).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 204

COTTO, LEKESHA Jones (Voter ID number 115404120).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 207

ROSA, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 106661889).
ROSA, MARITZA (Voter ID number 110690474).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 208

COLON, DEVIN Corey (Voter ID number 106661505).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 302

BUTLER, JOHN Peter Rhys (Voter ID number 119958677).
KAUL, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 106682225).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 305

PETIT-HOMME, ROMILLA (Voter ID number 117111444).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 306

KENNON, JONATHAN Millar (Voter ID number 116410263).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

RIMES, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 108171542).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 101

SHACKETT, MADELINE M. (Voter ID number 106344046).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 301

REYES, MONIQUE (Voter ID number 120367989).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 107

RAMNARINE, NANDRA Ruth (Voter ID number 101044657).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

STRIBLING, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 110891918).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 203

TUPPS, MELISA Ann (Voter ID number 118139144).

4321 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

SAVAGE, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 106534867).

4321 HIGHCROFT DR
FERRARA, ANTHONY Raymond (Voter ID number 116717405).
FERRARA, DAWN Renee (Voter ID number 116728257).

4324 HANBURY DR
MENA, ROSMER M. (Voter ID number 115447613).
MENA, NELSON (Voter ID number 117004877).

4324 HUDDLESTONE DR
MARTINEZ, JESUS Ernesto (Voter ID number 120726206).
LEVEL, JANET L. (Voter ID number 115361317).

4326 FIELDVIEW CIR
OLLER, KEITH Bryan (Voter ID number 106575469).
OLLER, MIRANDA Renee (Voter ID number 119351674).

4328 HANBURY DR
ALEXANDER-SMITH, JOY E. (Voter ID number 111229899).
SMITH, LANDON Charles (Voter ID number 111180701).

4328 HAWKSLEY PL
SIMON, GARBENS (Voter ID number 115680102).

4328 HIGHCROFT DR
COLEMAN, SHARMA Shillingford (Voter ID number 105208580).
COLEMAN, KEVIN Omar (Voter ID number 118903214).

4329 HIGHCROFT DR
DIAZ, LISBIA M. (Voter ID number 120427065).
DIAZ, JOEL Angel (Voter ID number 115371670).

4330 FIELDVIEW CIR
WALLER, SONYA Lisette (Voter ID number 110746493).
WALLER, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 116974426).

4331 HUDDLESTONE DR
FINKLE, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 118571647).

4332 HIGHCROFT DR
KELLY, SAMANTHA Lynne (Voter ID number 106680439).
MARTIN, TERRENCE D. (Voter ID number 106643232).

4333 FIELDVIEW CIR
FIGUEROA APONTE, MARIO Yamil (Voter ID number 121077945).
TECENO, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117716309).
TORRES HERNANDEZ, DIANA Leticia (Voter ID number 121172333).

4333 HAWKSLEY PL
RAFALOVICH, TATIANA (Voter ID number 119143793).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

JONES, MICHAEL BRANDON (Voter ID number 114274749).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 102

PARADISO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 106394045).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 107

LISK, KRISTA Lynne (Voter ID number 120323666).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 108

ST PIERRE, SUSAN Gilman (Voter ID number 119643503).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 204

SLAUGHTER, EDDIE Lee (Voter ID number 107139050).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 303

MONZON, MARTIN Ernesto (Voter ID number 120050660).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 103

NGUYEN, AMANDA Thi (Voter ID number 118787035).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 108

ST PIERRE, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 114801276).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

BROWN, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 107442889).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 305

FOLK, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 106516547).
FOLK, TIMOTHY Adam (Voter ID number 106649272).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

CRAIG, SHAMARA Deneua (Voter ID number 120684207).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 105

WATSON, CARL E. (Voter ID number 114653657).
WATSON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 106678852).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

GORDON, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 119281221).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 204

SLAUGHTER, LATWONDA Butler (Voter ID number 118650603).

4334 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 302

LAPOINT, LISA M. (Voter ID number 114765316).

4334 HUDDLESTONE DR
HERRON, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 107399174).
HERRON, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 119443875).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 101

ZAMOT, AUGUSTIN (Voter ID number 102190873).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 108

MCDANIELS, JANE Susan (Voter ID number 121121176).
MCDANIELS, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 121098209).
WEBER, ANGELIQUE Leona (Voter ID number 120166763).

4335 BERRA DR
UNIT 201

MELENDEZ, TONITA B. (Voter ID number 106546431).
REINHARDT, TIFFANY Rose (Voter ID number 119933495).

4335 BERRA DR
UNIT 207

GOODRICH, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 119229714).

4335 BERRA DR
UNIT 308

MARLOW, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 119191632).
MARLOW, SCOTT Anthony (Voter ID number 119191231).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 102

COHEN, HENRIETTA (Voter ID number 110952471).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 103

THOMPSON, CARLETTA Deandrea (Voter ID number 112673147).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 107

JANDREAU, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 110399427).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 203

RONDA, EDWIN P. (Voter ID number 107702996).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 301

KROUSE, DANIEL Kelly (Voter ID number 114738223).
KROUSE, KIMBERLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117035126).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 303

LUTHMAN, ALISON Grace (Voter ID number 115400908).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 304

DODSWORTH, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 116708439).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 305

AUDI, DAYLENE (Voter ID number 117097607).

4335 BERRA DR
APT 306

GARRETT, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 115177603).

4336 HAWKSLEY PL
ATHERLEY, GEOFFREY Wilmark (Voter ID number 119210003).
ATHERLEY, SUZANETTE Yvette (Voter ID number 119296927).

4337 FIELDVIEW CIR
JOHNSTON, MARIUM Housmand (Voter ID number 119466111).
JOHNSTON, DARRELL Edward (Voter ID number 110824473).

4338 FIELDVIEW CIR
COLON COLLAZO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 100814562).
NAVARRETTE, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 118976871).
QUIROZ, OSCAR Ramos (Voter ID number 118662121).
RIVERA, MYRTA Celia (Voter ID number 100814561).

4339 HUDDLESTONE DR
SANTANA, CARLOS Daniel (Voter ID number 121168977).
SANTANA, CARLOS Roberto (Voter ID number 106615058).
SANTANA, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 106612831).

4341 FIELDVIEW CIR
MERRITT, SHAWN Allen (Voter ID number 114279184).
THOMPSON, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 114296423).
VAUGHN, MEGAN Rae (Voter ID number 120581381).

4341 HAWKSLEY PL
BURTS, CHEYANNE Annette (Voter ID number 106678107).
BURTS, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 116068185).
BURTS, STANLEY Arnold (Voter ID number 106678112).

4342 FIELDVIEW CIR
TELLIS, NIOLKA (Voter ID number 110793366).
PEREZ, KATIUSKA (Voter ID number 110858313).
GOTAY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120792125).
MORALES, AIDA (Voter ID number 110742875).

4344 HIGHCROFT DR
WENDEL, DIANE Patricia (Voter ID number 110525345).

4345 FIELDVIEW CIR
REEVES, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 117407674).
BAUER, CHRISTINE Susan (Voter ID number 110677417).

4345 HIGHCROFT DR
SCOTT, CALVINIA Ondria (Voter ID number 111193803).
SCOTT, CHARLES Steton (Voter ID number 111139257).

4345 HUDDLESTONE DR
MURRAY, EDWARD Ian (Voter ID number 120607306).
MURRAY, HEATHER Isabella (Voter ID number 120878612).

4346 FIELDVIEW CIR
ROMAN MUNOZ, DAMARYS (Voter ID number 117888147).

4346 HUDDLESTONE DR
GIBSON, JALEN T. (Voter ID number 120357413).
WALKER, LEE A. (Voter ID number 120354355).
WILLIAMS, AMBER Lavonne (Voter ID number 120281416).
MCCLINTON, ALBERT D. (Voter ID number 115330979).
MCCLINTON, LISETTE (Voter ID number 111085082).

4347 HAWKSLEY PL
MERRICKS, HERBERT Emanuel (Voter ID number 121255160).
MERRICKS, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 113588648).

4349 FIELDVIEW CIR
BERRIOS, BETTSY Milagros (Voter ID number 121346174).
COSTA CHEN, JULIA Mercedes (Voter ID number 120136179).

4350 FIELDVIEW CIR
REICHERT, PAULINE McDermott (Voter ID number 116629340).

4350 HAWKSLEY PL
CAO, SHEILA Lawren (Voter ID number 106946119).

4350 HIGHCROFT DR
PATEL, AJAY V. (Voter ID number 117467833).

4351 HAWKSLEY PL
MILANES, MAGDELIN Danilsa (Voter ID number 111260830).
MILANES, PAUL (Voter ID number 110708821).

4351 HIGHCROFT DR
LUONG, LINA (Voter ID number 120678053).

4351 HUDDLESTONE DR
CRUZ TORRES, TANIA Lis (Voter ID number 120056868).

4352 HUDDLESTONE DR
WIJESUNDARA, CHANDIKA J. (Voter ID number 117950420).
WIJESUNDARA, CHULANI K. (Voter ID number 117950419).

4354 FIELDVIEW CIR
COSME, IVAN (Voter ID number 114375404).
SERRANO, REBECA (Voter ID number 114375258).

4354 HAWKSLEY PL
MALYIL, KURIAKOSE C. (Voter ID number 119120335).
MALYIL, ROSA K. (Voter ID number 119120334).
PHILIPOSE, VATTASSERIL Joseph (Voter ID number 100586497).

4355 HAWKSLEY PL
BRULE, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 106463868).
BRULE, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 111150537).

4357 FIELDVIEW CIR
HARTLESS, FREDRICK Eugene (Voter ID number 106579365).
HARTLESS, KASEY Anne (Voter ID number 104393395).

4400 HAWKSLEY PL
LONNEMAN, ANA L. (Voter ID number 110726347).
LONNEMAN, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 110620939).
LONNEMAN, MARY Kay (Voter ID number 110490369).

4400 HIGHCROFT DR
BOTERO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 110731579).

4401 FIELDVIEW CIR
CURTIS, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 120074576).
CURTIS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 111031038).

4401 HAWKSLEY PL
HAMELINCK, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 105475998).
STANTON, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 119285544).

4401 HUDDLESTONE DR
GARANT, MARK Scott (Voter ID number 114565092).
MICHAUD, MICHELLE Purcell (Voter ID number 114565065).

4402 HUDDLESTONE DR
GALECHYAN, NAIRA (Voter ID number 118414688).

4404 FIELDVIEW CIR
KING, STEPHANEY B. (Voter ID number 110831845).

4405 FIELDVIEW CIR
DIPIANO, FELICIA Danielle (Voter ID number 107367691).

4405 HAWKSLEY PL
GARCIA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 120815723).
GARCIA SANCHEZ, YESENIA (Voter ID number 117738443).
MEDINA, RAINIEL (Voter ID number 117738440).

4406 HAWKSLEY PL
FIGUEROA SALDANA, ALISHA Nichole (Voter ID number 120997619).
RIVERA ACOSTA, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 114887540).
SALDANA, GLADYS Allende (Voter ID number 114889489).

4406 HIGHCROFT DR
SMITH, ANDREA G. (Voter ID number 106595647).

4407 HUDDLESTONE DR
FORD, PRITTI Rachel (Voter ID number 121025225).
FORD, BARRY B. (Voter ID number 116211706).

4408 HUDDLESTONE DR
FOY, DANIELLE P. (Voter ID number 120309346).
FOY, PERSTINE P. (Voter ID number 120368727).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 101

DICATERINO, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 120578941).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 104

ACOSTA, SUZZAN Marie (Voter ID number 103200041).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 107

ROMAN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 120190156).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 204

DAGOSTINO, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 120927472).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 207

BISHOP, WILMA Genevieve (Voter ID number 106680041).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 210

AUGUSTINE, DOMINIQUE Michele (Voter ID number 117839625).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 307

HATCHER, BERTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120984850).

4410 BERRA DR
UNIT 202

FAUCI, KARA Lynn (Voter ID number 120554064).

4410 BERRA DR
UNIT 205

BANGIA, SHIKHA Sood (Voter ID number 120927073).

4410 BERRA DR
UNIT 303

MULVIHILL, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 106679136).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 102

HOLCOMB, ASHLY Nicole (Voter ID number 106606162).
MENDEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 115639595).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 104

BRENT, SANDRA Rheadeene (Voter ID number 106644331).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 108

CAMPBELL, JAMES Edmond (Voter ID number 106501576).
CAMPBELL, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 106378809).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 109

CLARK, CHARLES Marvin (Voter ID number 106566381).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 202

FAUCI, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 116395645).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 206

RITTENHOUSE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 115619724).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 208

LEVIN, LOUIS Farber (Voter ID number 118853065).
LEVIN, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 118854236).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 210

CASTRO, DIANA Michelle (Voter ID number 110900820).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 303

COLL, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 116303687).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 309

FLOYD, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 106316212).

4410 BERRA DR
UNIT 305

ARCE, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 117830624).

4410 BERRA DR
UNIT 308

SCHULZ, PACO Russell (Voter ID number 100707690).

4410 BERRA DR
APT 204

WHITE, CLAUDEUS Audacious (Voter ID number 120536734).

4412 HAWKSLEY PL
STEVENS, CHESTER C. (Voter ID number 117652460).
STEVENS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 115287137).

4412 HIGHCROFT DR
SODARO, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 106611015).
SODARO, RAEJEAN Mary (Voter ID number 106540361).

4413 FIELDVIEW CIR
OJEDA MONTES, MARTHA Aurelia (Voter ID number 116565094).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 108

FOX, JAMIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 106556019).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 106

CARAZO-SPROSS, EMILY (Voter ID number 108787803).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 107

DEPALMA, ARTHUR James (Voter ID number 120578084).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 204

GATES, CALEB Ross (Voter ID number 110673789).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 206

GRAYS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105184111).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 208

FAHSEL, NANCY Ilene (Voter ID number 106580428).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 307

SMILEY, JEFFREY Paul (Voter ID number 106459672).
SMILEY, PRINCESS Denise (Voter ID number 106443524).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 101

SADAT, ANWAR Us (Voter ID number 106553347).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 201

WALKER, ARVETTER (Voter ID number 116817317).
WALKER, CLIFTON Joseph (Voter ID number 106667349).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 207

CROWLEY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 115196139).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 208

SHIELDS, KIMBERLY Fitzgerald (Voter ID number 116204811).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

PUTNOKY, ALEXIS Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118339009).
YOUDELMAN, SEAN L. (Voter ID number 115646589).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 105

GRISWOLD, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 120415168).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 108

FOX, CAMERON Marshall (Voter ID number 106577510).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 103

BRECHAK, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 106444992).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 205

SALAPARE, LUCITO Reglos (Voter ID number 106574881).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

HURON, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 110897443).

4414 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 105

HOTALEN, KIMBERLY Carol (Voter ID number 106674036).

4414 HUDDLESTONE DR
DALY, STEVEN McNair (Voter ID number 110691415).

4417 FIELDVIEW CIR
FIGUEROA-ESCALERA, LUZ Oneida (Voter ID number 106624349).
FIGUEROA, JOSE (Voter ID number 110842667).
TORRES, KARLA A. (Voter ID number 115957928).

4417 HAWKSLEY PL
PARRAMORE, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 106684290).
PARRAMORE, JANNA Lynne (Voter ID number 113646350).
PARRAMORE, KOURTNEY Lian (Voter ID number 120977804).

4418 FIELDVIEW CIR
LEE, HOO Min (Voter ID number 115623388).

4418 HAWKSLEY PL
DUVIVIER, CEDENIA (Voter ID number 115145555).

4418 HIGHCROFT DR
JEMMOTT, BRENDA Faye (Voter ID number 110754346).
JEMMOTT, DENNISON D. (Voter ID number 110998296).

4419 HUDDLESTONE DR
HORSMON, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 116063314).
TAYMAN, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 115609718).

4420 HUDDLESTONE DR
GONZALEZ, JASCELYN (Voter ID number 120812446).
ERVOLINA, AERIONA (Voter ID number 116860096).

4421 FIELDVIEW CIR
HARE, RUBY Jean (Voter ID number 116529935).
HARE, WILLIE Lee (Voter ID number 116529832).

4421 HAWKSLEY PL
SANTIAGO, EDMARIS (Voter ID number 119199709).
SANTIAGO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 115409758).
SANTIAGO, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 115377452).

4422 FIELDVIEW CIR
NAVARRETE, BERNICE Sarai (Voter ID number 111248108).
NAVARRETE, NINO O. (Voter ID number 114485246).

4424 HIGHCROFT DR
MURPHY, AUDREY Lin (Voter ID number 107176893).
MURPHY, PATRICK Ryan (Voter ID number 107176894).

4425 FIELDVIEW CIR
LORD, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 106618757).
LORD, SUSAN Ann (Voter ID number 106618756).

4425 HUDDLESTONE DR
MARTIN, DALE Kevin (Voter ID number 120329640).
MARTIN, DANETTE Renee (Voter ID number 115363306).

4426 HAWKSLEY PL
MORALES, CHARLES Daniel (Voter ID number 114959620).

4426 HUDDLESTONE DR
WALLACE, PHILIP Michael (Voter ID number 111262750).
WALLACE, YEZABEL (Voter ID number 110697874).
ALBALADEJO, MIRTA Magaly (Voter ID number 110570206).
ALBALADEJO, NINO Omar (Voter ID number 110908784).
ALBALADEJO, SATURNINO (Voter ID number 110570124).
ALBALADEJO, YANIRA (Voter ID number 115160366).

4427 HAWKSLEY PL
HERR, JAMIE Griffin (Voter ID number 117809747).
HERR, STEPHEN Matthew (Voter ID number 117809752).

4429 FIELDVIEW CIR
GLASS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 116821438).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 102

COOPER, LAUREN Ashley (Voter ID number 119562416).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 103

MASIAS, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 116634863).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 203

BEAR, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 110700534).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 204

CALNAN, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 114620643).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 302

WHEELER, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 106519136).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 102

HOSKINS, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 113663627).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

O'MEARA, GLENDA Jean (Voter ID number 106594455).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 203

BEAR, ZACHARY Jacob (Voter ID number 117698965).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 204

CALNAN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 111122043).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

MALONE, BRYAN Wesley (Voter ID number 103773636).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 302

WHEELER, THOMAS Donald (Voter ID number 119500977).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 304

HUFF, PRISCILLA Maria (Voter ID number 106634629).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

BARBER, CHRIS Leroy (Voter ID number 106654577).
BARBER, LISA Karen (Voter ID number 106654330).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

SKINNER, TERIA A. (Voter ID number 115390253).
TURNER, TONIA K. (Voter ID number 115390248).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 203

BEAR, JANNA L. (Voter ID number 110700530).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 204

SCHULTZ, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 116485722).
SCHULTZ, DANA Adam (Voter ID number 116387568).

4430 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

OGORMAN, DULISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 117496758).
WRIGHT, MARK Erik (Voter ID number 117496590).

4432 HUDDLESTONE DR
OXNER, AMY Nichole (Voter ID number 115256415).
RIVERA, CARLOS J. (Voter ID number 110707602).
RIVERA, ELIEZER (Voter ID number 110707561).
RIVERA, SONIA I. (Voter ID number 116585544).

4433 FIELDVIEW CIR
FELIX, CLEONA C. (Voter ID number 120053776).

4433 HAWKSLEY PL
GEBON, DESMOND Luther (Voter ID number 119882326).
GEBON, DOREEN Theresa (Voter ID number 118606973).

4434 FIELDVIEW CIR
ALVARADO, GILBERT (Voter ID number 110981895).
ALVARADO, SONIA Merine (Voter ID number 120217538).

4437 FIELDVIEW CIR
KNAUT, MARISSA K. (Voter ID number 115794724).
KNAUT, WINFRED Kurt (Voter ID number 104378488).

4440 HUDDLESTONE DR
ROBERTS, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 110663834).
ROBERTS, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 106456947).

4441 FIELDVIEW CIR
KINKER, LAURI Michelle (Voter ID number 105443166).
KINKER, CURT Joseph (Voter ID number 110787599).

4443 HAWKSLEY PL
LUDWIG, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 120611570).
TATE, WINDALE Anthony (Voter ID number 115403083).

4445 FIELDVIEW CIR
MARRERO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 120456509).
MARTINEZ ADORNO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 119411163).

4446 FIELDVIEW CIR
COTTO, ETHELINE (Voter ID number 119417657).
SANCHEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 117643033).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 103

JAMES, TAMIKA Anita (Voter ID number 119873080).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 104

SYMONDS, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 113977362).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 201

MUSIAL, DUSTIN Leigh (Voter ID number 119459125).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 207

HENRICK, KYLE Richard (Voter ID number 119354538).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 208

LOPEZ, BRITTNEY C. (Voter ID number 121119343).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 301

RIVERA, JUAN (Voter ID number 120366822).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 101

QUICK, KIMBERLY Joy (Voter ID number 106522282).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 105

LYKE, RICHARD Dewayne (Voter ID number 119471325).
LYKE, SAUNDRA Kathleen (Voter ID number 119511146).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 106

GARCIA, PHOEBE Lillet (Voter ID number 110786615).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 107

JIMENEZ, CLARIBEL (Voter ID number 106679532).
WALLER, DEBORAH Lynne (Voter ID number 106662554).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 108

BASS, JENNIFER Rene (Voter ID number 111086055).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 201

GARCIA, AMANDA (Voter ID number 115710398).
GARCIA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 118992998).
GARCIA, SALLY (Voter ID number 106406754).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

MILOWITZ, STEPHANIE Dawn (Voter ID number 118759090).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 208

HEFFNER, JORDAN Alexander (Voter ID number 118844242).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

GARCIA, YOSLEIDY (Voter ID number 120237085).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 102

KAUFMAN, IRVING (Voter ID number 120145718).
KAUFMAN, MARY (Voter ID number 120145723).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 103

JAMES, TAMARA Cherifa (Voter ID number 117981607).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 101

TILOTTA, GRACE (Voter ID number 106398088).
TILOTTA, VINCENT (Voter ID number 106398089).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

LOX, SANDRA Alvada (Voter ID number 107280623).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 106

GARCIA, RICARDO Joseph (Voter ID number 104493983).
GLAZE, DYLAN L. (Voter ID number 118237055).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 201

DUFFY, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 116675852).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 205

DEPALMA DILL, SARA Marie (Voter ID number 110852927).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 206

RERUCHA, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115549571).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 208

ZAYAS, GABRIEL Noel (Voter ID number 120137485).

4448 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 308

PEARSON, VERNA M. (Voter ID number 111155555).

4449 FIELDVIEW CIR
AIKEN, DURRIEL Rashard (Voter ID number 110805081).
BERCIER, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 110729202).

4449 HAWKSLEY PL
CRAWFORD, MARSHA Tessie (Voter ID number 120088022).

4450 FIELDVIEW CIR
CONTRERAS, JANICE (Voter ID number 106566286).
CONTRERAS, JOVAN A. (Voter ID number 106570651).
CONTRERAS, RACQUEL Anastasia (Voter ID number 114329581).

4454 FIELDVIEW CIR
DIAZ, MARIO Javier (Voter ID number 111161530).
DIAZ, NELIDA (Voter ID number 111165024).

4454 HAWKSLEY PL
ROBERTS, JUSTIN NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 116260931).
SHEPHARD, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number 114145267).
TILLIE, CEDRICK Tarell (Voter ID number 110798331).
DISTASO, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 114940055).

4455 FIELDVIEW CIR
GUERRIER, DIMITRI Patrick (Voter ID number 110853053).

4455 HAWKSLEY PL
ALLAH-MUHAMMAD, SHARILYN Louise (Voter ID number 120052856).
MUHAMMAD, RAAFI A. (Voter ID number 120052895).

4458 FIELDVIEW CIR
DORN, DEDRA Roland (Voter ID number 105180796).
DORN, MICHAEL Lorenzo (Voter ID number 105131566).

4459 FIELDVIEW CIR
RODRIGUEZ, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 107242052).

4500 FIELDVIEW CIR
BRAVO COLON, MARIANO John (Voter ID number 116535414).
CHAPARRO, DAYLING L. (Voter ID number 110802532).
SOSA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 114755079).

4501 WHITE BAY CIR
DIAZ, ANGEL R. (Voter ID number 110485130).
DIAZ, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 110414488).

4503 FIELDVIEW CIR
SCHERFFIUS, PAUL Sebastian (Voter ID number 115509948).
ROSS, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 107348906).
ROSS, SARAH Martha (Voter ID number 112986548).

4503 HAWKSLEY PL
ROLL, JACQUELINE Devon (Voter ID number 116744438).
ROLL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116744553).

4504 FIELDVIEW CIR
USORO, SOLOMON Boniface (Voter ID number 116647506).
USORO, UNYIME Joseph (Voter ID number 116647552).

4507 FIELDVIEW CIR
BROWN, SHAWNA Evette (Voter ID number 119502057).

4507 WHITE BAY CIR
LEHMAN, LAFERNE Jeannene (Voter ID number 115033306).
LEHMANN, PAUL Verne (Voter ID number 115036449).

4511 FIELDVIEW CIR
AFOLABI, ABAYOM O. (Voter ID number 117142711).
MYLES, REGINALD Lee (Voter ID number 118764606).

4511 HAWKSLEY PL
ALVARADO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 115362628).

4511 WHITE BAY CIR
STEFFY, LUCINDA Smith (Voter ID number 106773714).

4512 FIELDVIEW CIR
APONTE, PAULA (Voter ID number 117404174).
TORRES, CAROLINE Marengo (Voter ID number 107239912).
TORRES, FRANK (Voter ID number 107243271).

4512 WHITE BAY CIR
FLAHERTY, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 117728219).
FOX, CHAYAH Samuel Josiah (Voter ID number 117421998).
REYNOLDS, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 116933127).
SCHAFER, JENNA Marie (Voter ID number 118982838).

4515 FIELDVIEW CIR
ALFARO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118017956).
ALFARO, SHEILA Joan (Voter ID number 118017101).

4515 WHITE BAY CIR
COLVIN, HERMOND Terrance (Voter ID number 120604297).
COLVIN, SUZANNE Beck (Voter ID number 120604346).

4517 HAWKSLEY PL
SHAMS, UMAYMA (Voter ID number 120656349).
KHAN, SHAMSUDDIN (Voter ID number 115819524).

4519 FIELDVIEW CIR
RAMOS, VALERIE (Voter ID number 119128338).

4519 WHITE BAY CIR
DEAL, COLANE Nancy (Voter ID number 121123348).

4520 FIELDVIEW CIR
MARQUEZ, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 106623994).
MARQUEZ, RAMON C. (Voter ID number 106623992).

4522 WHITE BAY CIR
GROSS, NICOLETTE Marie (Voter ID number 114633345).
GROSS, ZACHARY Stephen (Voter ID number 116422330).
TORRES, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 110600455).

4523 FIELDVIEW CIR
BURGIN, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 110405039).
BURGIN, OLLIE Keeton (Voter ID number 110462257).

4523 HAWKSLEY PL
MCDOUGALL, MELISSA Pearson (Voter ID number 110701080).

4523 WHITE BAY CIR
BROWN, ANDREA Dawn (Voter ID number 115471020).
BROWN, DANIEL Christopher (Voter ID number 106605266).

4527 WHITE BAY CIR
OLDAKER, LYUDMILA (Voter ID number 116165182).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 308

OKEY, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 121066999).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 102

SULLIVAN, RUTH Howard (Voter ID number 106593734).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 107

MCDONALD, JOY Jackson (Voter ID number 106685208).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 207

JONES, DEVIN E. (Voter ID number 119221471).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 303

QUIGLEY, ZACHARY Jay (Voter ID number 118746412).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 304

GLUS, MATTHEW Brandon (Voter ID number 112061065).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 305

CALFAS, JESSE J. (Voter ID number 119976556).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
APT 306

RODRIGUEZ, MILCA Jenisse (Voter ID number 120909941).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 105

LINDER, GEOFFREY Laurent (Voter ID number 106676096).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 106

DU RIVAGE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 101411569).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 201

SAVAGE, CAMERON Shurri (Voter ID number 118270597).
SAVAGE, LOIS Fern (Voter ID number 106421062).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 203

HALPERIN, LAURIE Ruth (Voter ID number 103783211).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 206

HILL, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 116356629).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 106

BRODIE, CURTIS Mitchell (Voter ID number 119519028).
MONACO, CHELSEA M. (Voter ID number 115171803).

4528 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 108

EVANS, JACQUELINE Jones (Voter ID number 104650027).

4531 WHITE BAY CIR
KOUNNAS, KATHARINE Elisabeth (Voter ID number 106676225).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
BUSKEY, CASEY John (Voter ID number 120374765).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 101

BALDERAS, DAVID Christian (Voter ID number 119219411).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 205

LOWE, JAMAL Renee (Voter ID number 119695134).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 207

GEIGER, CONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106421595).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 303

CHARLES, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 116526190).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 102

RUTINEL, TONTY David (Voter ID number 114975762).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

PIERCY, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 121196763).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 107

SMITH, SUSAN Earline (Voter ID number 119918614).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

RAINES, JOSH Allen (Voter ID number 110851726).
RAINES, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 116653559).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 203

LUGO, JAVIER (Voter ID number 106581550).
LUGO, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 106581551).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 205

MORRIS, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 106612050).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 301

MORRIS, JULIE Beth (Voter ID number 119747709).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 304

DE HETRE, BRADLEY Robert (Voter ID number 101810035).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 305

COLEMAN, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 110747039).
COLEMAN, KATIE G. (Voter ID number 115363871).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 101

MCDONALD, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 114518284).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 105

BUSKEY, PATRICIA Whitney (Voter ID number 118692061).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 108

CAMPBELL, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 105475492).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 103

CARMODY, LESLIE Marie (Voter ID number 116242613).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

PIERCY, JOHN Alexander (Voter ID number 114088348).
PIERCY, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 114088349).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 105

KERVIN, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 106109261).
KERVIN, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 115562687).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 107

SMITH, JEREMY David (Voter ID number 118049626).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 208

FIGUEROA, ROSSELYN (Voter ID number 106579429).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 306

PINCIARO, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 120387705).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

REYES, VERONICA (Voter ID number 118657871).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 308

SOUTHBY, ALEXIS Rae (Voter ID number 118499259).
SOUTHBY, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 106833889).
SOUTHBY, DARLENE Goodner (Voter ID number 107374594).

4532 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

WOODEN, DARRELL Levant (Voter ID number 113809540).

4532 WHITE BAY CIR
MOORE, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 110900483).
MOORE, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 110899520).

4535 WHITE BAY CIR
KELLER, KEITH Cannon (Voter ID number 110639656).
JONES, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106487285).

4540 WHITE BAY CIR
SEWELL, JOHN Micajak (Voter ID number 106636630).
SEWELL, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 106683169).

4543 WHITE BAY CIR
FUS, ALYSON K. (Voter ID number 115215358).

4544 WHITE BAY CIR
GARDNER, SHEILA Amy (Voter ID number 104560300).

4547 WHITE BAY CIR
HOULIHAN, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 106661596).

4548 WHITE BAY CIR
CHAPPELL, ERIK Scott (Voter ID number 117249070).
CHAPPELL, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 117388505).

4551 WHITE BAY CIR
LEE, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 111846885).
LEE, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 106684843).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 107

WOLFE, PAUL RICHARD (Voter ID number 115330132).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 105

PERKINS, LEEANNE Patricia (Voter ID number 112818062).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 202

LEGG, CORY Michael (Voter ID number 121164963).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 203

MOSS, KARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 110839401).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 205

HUNT, CYNTHIA Denise (Voter ID number 114485630).
HUNT, MICHAEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 114485568).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 301

NASHAN, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 100541895).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 303

BROWN, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 119329193).
SELBERT, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 119329195).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 305

BRADY, TAWNY Lou (Voter ID number 121001292).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 307

ROOT, SASHA Denevet (Voter ID number 106488914).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 204

SYKES, DOMINIQUE O. (Voter ID number 116739517).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 104

DOMENECH, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110858360).
DOMENECH, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 106647890).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 106

PHILLIPS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 110818142).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 108

HONEYCHUCK, AMANDA May (Voter ID number 119008811).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 202

LEGG, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 121236079).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 203

BOYETTE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106371326).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 302

BRYANT, SHELDON Jay (Voter ID number 106291080).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 307

CARR, GENTRY Rayon (Voter ID number 110765734).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
APT 203

MOSS, LEWIS Cleveland (Voter ID number 110873458).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 106

OGLESBY, KAYLA Ashton (Voter ID number 118671104).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 205

DEWITT, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 117089486).

4554 CRABAPPLE DR
UNIT 207

KEEHN, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 110775076).

4555 WHITE BAY CIR
ROSE, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number 119676500).
ROSE, CHELSEA Lauren (Voter ID number 106685569).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
APT 202

STEPHENS, KERA Lyn (Voter ID number 106506528).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
APT 204

DAVIS, SAMETTIA Michelle (Voter ID number 114221887).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
APT 301

GORDON, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 106542488).
HARRIS, BLONCHE Denise (Voter ID number 106463042).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 103

NEGRETE, BRIANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110861628).
NEGRETE, ROBERT Shawn (Voter ID number 116447797).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 104

CABRERA, MILDRED Annette (Voter ID number 106434048).
CABRERA, MILDRED Cuevas (Voter ID number 106371327).
COVANI, ALISHA Renee (Voter ID number 106455956).
COVANI, PAULO T. (Voter ID number 115992386).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 201

FUSARO, JACLYN M. (Voter ID number 117504178).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 203

PATTERSON, DEBORAH Kennon (Voter ID number 106580325).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 303

TSAMBIRAS, DULCINEAH Antonet Teresa (Voter ID number 106544304).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 304

CLARK, RACHEL (Voter ID number 113593349).
SANTOS, PATRICIA Strong (Voter ID number 106671679).
SANTOS, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 106668023).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 203

PATTERSON, WILLIAM Jack (Voter ID number 115503826).

4601 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 303

HANRAHAN, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 106594081).

4601 WHITE BAY CIR
KUNKEL, NANCY Lynn (Voter ID number 116161797).
KUNKEL, KEITH Lawrence (Voter ID number 116182710).

4604 WHITE BAY CIR
BRIGHTWELL, JORDAN Beau (Voter ID number 106680940).
FRAZIER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 106680577).

4605 WHITE BAY CIR
SMITH, MICHELLE Yvonne (Voter ID number 105113669).
EYMA, ALLANDE (Voter ID number 114096699).

4608 WHITE BAY CIR
LAPORTE, ANGELA (Voter ID number 108248271).
LAPORTE, BRAD Austin (Voter ID number 120452914).

4609 WHITE BAY CIR
CASTILLO, CELIDA Ines (Voter ID number 114058140).
CASTILLO, DIOGENES (Voter ID number 114058233).

4612 WHITE BAY CIR
SANTOS, KIERSTEN C S (Voter ID number 117751953).
SANTOS, FELICIA Nannette (Voter ID number 111084849).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 102

YAEKEL, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 106638845).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
APT 104

CHATTIN, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number 119528727).
TRAN, SAM Ngoc (Voter ID number 118966994).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
APT 201

ROLON TORRES, TIFFANY Ariana (Voter ID number 120087461).
ROLON, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 120120447).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
APT 204

TSOURIS, DEMIDRA Alanna (Voter ID number 119664954).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
APT 301

THOMAS, LYTONIA Denise (Voter ID number 110311479).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
APT 302

BANKS, DAVINIA Michelle (Voter ID number 110960016).
RODGERS, DARYL Reginald (Voter ID number 120630675).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 101

REAGAN, HEATHER Renee (Voter ID number 105752754).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 104

ROOP, SHENANDOAH Victoria (Voter ID number 110973296).
TRAN, ANDREW Q. (Voter ID number 100542729).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 201

COOGLE, DOUGLAS Wayne (Voter ID number 110774808).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 202

BENNETT, REBECKA Ann (Voter ID number 119806839).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 204

TSOURIS, ARIANA Alani (Voter ID number 118339051).
TSOURIS, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 106678036).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 304

CATRON, JAMES Ashley (Voter ID number 106556781).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 103

BOZE, LUKE A. (Voter ID number 106655475).
BOZE, NATALIE Elise (Voter ID number 106638333).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 104

TRAN, LANH Tat (Voter ID number 118960653).

4614 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 304

CATRON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106520648).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 307

WILSON, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 121240085).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 105

DONOVAN, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 100550641).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 108

RICHARDSON, BREDELL (Voter ID number 105212273).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 203

LASHLEY, AMANDA Gray (Voter ID number 120944170).
LASHLEY, KEVIN Olen (Voter ID number 120944156).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 204

ELLERBE, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 121014960).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 207

SENKBEIL, AMANDA Rachel (Voter ID number 118610497).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 305

DAVIDSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106654290).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 306

CHANEY, RYAN Alan (Voter ID number 120688476).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
APT 308

CHAVEZ, CRISTINA Ashely (Voter ID number 120138720).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 101

BOKSAI, JOYCE Marie (Voter ID number 120722020).
HARRIS, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117067265).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 108

BOURLOTOS, MARK E. (Voter ID number 106683540).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 201

MARSHALL, ASHLEY Monique (Voter ID number 110674425).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 202

JOSEPH, SARA Jeanne (Voter ID number 118795167).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 206

COX, AUSTIN Terrell (Voter ID number 110883208).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 301

VINER, COLLEEN Allifare (Voter ID number 103051534).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 302

CARNER, JENNIFER Louisa (Voter ID number 120116452).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 303

LANGSTON, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 117543050).
MILLER, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 106633445).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 108

RICHARDSON, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 116147419).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 208

NOBLE, CHRIS (Voter ID number 106436695).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 303

LANGSTON, WILLIAM Ross (Voter ID number 119411839).

4615 STENGAL LOOP
UNIT 304

ALEXANDER, TRACY Y. (Voter ID number 112586698).

4617 WHITE BAY CIR
LANDERS, KATHRYN Victoria (Voter ID number 117384639).
LANDERS, TARA Jo (Voter ID number 106643811).

4621 WHITE BAY CIR
GUZMAN, DORIS (Voter ID number 113947748).

4625 WHITE BAY CIR
HILL, LINIQUE (Voter ID number 105746236).
LOPEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 116409792).
PARRA, JACQUELYN Alexis (Voter ID number 119059982).
GUZMAN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116747921).

4629 WHITE BAY CIR
REEVES, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 116073639).

4637 WHITE BAY CIR
HUDDLESTON, GELATA (Voter ID number 111261571).

4641 WHITE BAY CIR
THOMAS, JORDAN Andrew (Voter ID number 121244025).

4645 WHITE BAY CIR
GONZALEZ, BENITO (Voter ID number 110773483).

4649 WHITE BAY CIR
GOODLOE, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 106660721).
CUTTING, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 111132503).

4701 WHITE BAY CIR
BURNS, BRIDGET Jane (Voter ID number 107271340).
BURNS, MAXWELL (Voter ID number 107219677).

4705 WHITE BAY CIR
CACERES, MARYSOL L P (Voter ID number 110722818).

4709 WHITE BAY CIR
HINSON, JIM (Voter ID number 117106585).

4713 WHITE BAY CIR
WARNER, CATHERINE Emily (Voter ID number 120815505).
WARNER, IRIS N. (Voter ID number 106679521).
WARNER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 106679523).

4716 RED PINE WAY
BREVA-RATNASEKERA, THERESA Jane (Voter ID number 106645450).
BERLONGIERI, JASON Ray (Voter ID number 114956882).
COLDING, DEBORAH Kay (Voter ID number 104418635).

4717 WHITE BAY CIR
BENNETT, JONATHAN Mark (Voter ID number 102791690).
FLORES, JEREMIAH Kellogg (Voter ID number 106660800).

4721 RED PINE WAY
VAZQUEZ, ANNA R. (Voter ID number 118722122).
WAGNER, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 102405292).
VAZQUEZ RIVERA, MARTIN (Voter ID number 118014126).

4721 WHITE BAY CIR
PRICE, TISHA S. (Voter ID number 119916065).

4722 RED PINE WAY
MONTALEGRE, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119085137).
MONTALEGRE, GINO (Voter ID number 119085140).
MONTALEGRE, MARYANN (Voter ID number 119085503).

4722 WHITE BAY CIR
HIDALGO, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 115916456).
LABRUZZO, COLETTE Marie (Voter ID number 102367204).

4726 WHITE BAY CIR
HAWKINS, CASSIE Anne (Voter ID number 118338086).

4727 RED PINE WAY
WILLIAMS, MESHAYLA Lynn (Voter ID number 120328643).
WILLIAMS, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number 114018374).
WILLIAMS, MELONIE T. (Voter ID number 114018362).

4728 RED PINE WAY
DUDLEY, NORA Dionna (Voter ID number 115461952).
DUDLEY, RAY A. (Voter ID number 110824430).

4729 WHITE BAY CIR
PHILIDOR, KETY Dayene (Voter ID number 111259526).
PHILIDOR, MARC Arthy (Voter ID number 106683012).

4731 RED PINE WAY
RATMIROFF, LUCIA M. (Voter ID number 116786675).
RATMIROFF, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 106622552).
SEGURA, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 119844962).

4732 RED PINE WAY
SPENCER, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 119139146).
SPENCER, NATHANIEL Ernest (Voter ID number 119139777).
RIGAL, OFELIA (Voter ID number 119135607).

4733 WHITE BAY CIR
HOLMES, DIANE Carr (Voter ID number 115520817).
HOLMES, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 116778359).

4734 WHITE BAY CIR
BUCHANAN, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 110760257).
MILEWSKA, KAROLINA (Voter ID number 110793424).
WERNER, ALISHA Ann (Voter ID number 116513397).

4735 RED PINE WAY
LUGO CABALLERO, YARAH Cristina (Voter ID number 119243338).
LUGO, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 111141520).
CABALLERO, WANDA Y. (Voter ID number 111141508).

4736 RED PINE WAY
MILLER, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 105504314).
MENDEZ, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 120237779).
MILLER, CHAD Thomas (Voter ID number 110881018).

4737 WHITE BAY CIR
ALLEN, HERMAN Vance (Voter ID number 106536096).
DURANT, ELIJAH Herman (Voter ID number 120140296).

4741 WHITE BAY CIR
PHEKOO, MORGAN Dayle (Voter ID number 118213739).

4742 RED PINE WAY
HOANG, NANCY Susan (Voter ID number 119116655).
HOANG, VAN Dinh (Voter ID number 111187299).

4742 WHITE BAY CIR
EDWARDS, ERICA E. (Voter ID number 110786409).
CLARKE, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 114062110).

4743 RED PINE WAY
RIVERA, FELIX (Voter ID number 116832285).
RIVERA, TONYA Lee (Voter ID number 116832331).

4746 WHITE BAY CIR
MARTIN, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 120303134).
ISAZA, FLOR (Voter ID number 106682283).

4749 WHITE BAY CIR
BRYANT, TAVARES Dewayne (Voter ID number 111032870).

4750 WHITE BAY CIR
CAGLE, JENNIFER Deigh (Voter ID number 121177382).

4753 RED PINE WAY
ROWE VILLANUEVEE, MISTY M. (Voter ID number 120482748).
ROWE, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 114071873).
ROWE, LINDA Lanell (Voter ID number 106685473).

4756 WHITE BAY CIR
AGUILAR, HERBERT O. (Voter ID number 120947470).

4757 WHITE BAY CIR
GREEN, URSULA Michelle (Voter ID number 110746134).
MAYERS, ALICIA Sherrye (Voter ID number 121034709).
TAKMANESH, FOROUGH (Voter ID number 119230545).
TAVAKKOLI, ALEX Reza (Voter ID number 106655841).

4761 WHITE BAY CIR
MATHEW, ASHLY (Voter ID number 116483870).
MATHEW, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 106664316).

4803 WHITE BAY CIR
ROBERTS, MARVA C. (Voter ID number 114891654).
ROBERTS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 114877569).
ROBERTS, TREVOR A. (Voter ID number 114861588).

4807 WHITE BAY CIR
AURIT, MARK Donavon (Voter ID number 107337090).

4811 WHITE BAY CIR
GREEN, DOMINIQUE T. (Voter ID number 114404523).
SMITH, DASHAWN A. (Voter ID number 120102754).
SMITH, GLENROY Antonio (Voter ID number 120315020).
SMITH, ROBERT Omar (Voter ID number 121027199).
SMITH, RODNEY (Voter ID number 118326988).
PIRES, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 106684583).
SMITH, DEMETRA U. (Voter ID number 115417725).

4817 WHITE BAY CIR
RUIZ, ANGEL Velez (Voter ID number 106682978).
VELEZ, MILENA (Voter ID number 106682977).

4844 WHISTLING PINES CT
PATTEN, KENNETH Ernest (Voter ID number 114754182).
PATTEN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 106488936).
PATTEN, RENEE D. (Voter ID number 106469052).

4848 HIDDEN HILLS LN
TERRELL, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 106586011).
TERRELL, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 117277884).

4852 WHISTLING PINES CT
BRUCE, KATLYN Amber Bethany (Voter ID number 118880748).
BYERLY, CALVIN (Voter ID number 117094049).
BRUCE, EDWARD Davis (Voter ID number 106630112).
BRUCE, KARLA Louise (Voter ID number 106621985).

4900 HIDDEN HILLS LN
WHALEN, EIMILE Margaret (Voter ID number 106556683).
WHALEN, MARY Colleen (Voter ID number 106579369).

4901 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
WOLCOTT, CHAD Zachmann (Voter ID number 103059390).
WOLCOTT, JENNIFER Diane (Voter ID number 110758173).

4901 WHISTLING PINES CT
BAKER, ROBIN Rivera (Voter ID number 111071304).
WHIDDEN, TAMMY Cheryl (Voter ID number 111039437).

4904 HIDDEN HILLS LN
BRONSON, CARLENA Ann (Voter ID number 119845374).
HARMON, DEBORAH Christine (Voter ID number 106574122).
HARMON, ERIC Wilson (Voter ID number 106574133).

4905 WHISTLING PINES CT
SCOTT, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 117410521).
SCOTT, TODD L. (Voter ID number 117962186).

4910 HIDDEN HILLS LN
MULERO, RAMON (Voter ID number 106589635).

4911 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
PATEL, NEIL Vithal (Voter ID number 106679585).
PATEL, SHANNON Kristina (Voter ID number 106679558).

4911 WHISTLING PINES CT
EBERSBACH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 111080792).

4914 HIDDEN HILLS LN
RANDAZZO, ANNA Maria (Voter ID number 111216962).

4919 WHISTLING PINES CT
COLEMAN, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 106511495).
DEMARCO-COLEMAN, ANDREA Lynne (Voter ID number 107322848).

4920 HIDDEN HILLS LN
CREWS, WENDY Lynn (Voter ID number 106605842).
O'CONNELL, KEVIN K. (Voter ID number 106595920).
O'CONNELL, LESLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106587029).

4924 HIDDEN HILLS LN
GAST, KELLY Joy (Voter ID number 106575543).
GAST, ZAAN L. (Voter ID number 106572577).

4926 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
CASELLA, KAYLA Nicole (Voter ID number 120289870).
CASELLA, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 106637027).
CASELLA, ROBBIE L. (Voter ID number 115218243).

4927 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
MITCHELL, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 116838485).

4927 WHISTLING PINES CT
HARNE, BRIAN Marvin (Voter ID number 106613919).
HARNE, MARIA Spiridopoulos (Voter ID number 106613914).

4929 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
BOZEK-PFOST, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 110520233).
PFOST, MARK Howard (Voter ID number 111136724).

4931 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
WEIR, JACQUELINE Armstrong (Voter ID number 111267655).
WEIR, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 110830243).

4932 HIDDEN HILLS LN
ROBERTS, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 118353735).

4932 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
GRIER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 106626932).
MAYS, TERRENCE Aylwin (Voter ID number 117542835).
LEWIS, HELENA H. (Voter ID number 106626039).
MAYS, QUENTIN A. (Voter ID number 106603456).
MAYS-COCROFT, ALEXANDRIA Renee (Voter ID number 106599769).

4933 WHISTLING PINES CT
BESSE, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 106615041).
BESSE, GEOFFREY Garrett (Voter ID number 106659874).
BESSE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 106579384).

4936 HIDDEN HILLS LN
ADAMS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 110875040).

4937 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
ARROYO-COLOMER, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 106607205).
GREEN-CACERES, RITA D. (Voter ID number 106563456).

4937 WHISTLING PINES CT
MANN, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 116876242).
EDKINS, CYNDY Andreana (Voter ID number 106638627).
EDKINS, TODD W. (Voter ID number 106606738).

4939 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
LUBIN, MELISSA Joy (Voter ID number 114021096).

4940 HIDDEN HILLS LN
REEVES, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106443021).

4942 WHISTLING PINES CT
WHITE, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 106620497).
WHITE, EVERETT Eugene (Voter ID number 106621950).

4943 WHISTLING PINES CT
ADAMS, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 120813142).

4944 HIDDEN HILLS LN
HARRISON, SHAWN David (Voter ID number 114858332).
HARRISON, TONI Ann (Voter ID number 110874011).

4945 KEMPTON WOODS CIR
CARVER, JEFFREY Warren (Voter ID number 118144638).
QUIA, GRISELDA (Voter ID number 106600256).
QUIA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106600257).

4945 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
JURKOWSKI, STEPHANIE Brichele (Voter ID number 120746675).

4946 WHISTLING PINES CT
NELSON, IRIS Celeste (Voter ID number 104419196).
NELSON, LAWRENCE Robert (Voter ID number 116762459).
NELSON, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 117226434).

4947 WHISTLING PINES CT
WARREN, DAVID (Voter ID number 116958518).

4951 WHISTLING PINES CT
SEBADDUKA, ISAAC Muwanga (Voter ID number 110757479).
SEBADDUKA, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 110753438).
SEBADDUKA, SOPHIA Marie (Voter ID number 119121964).

5000 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
FRALEY, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 115441621).
FRALEY, JAMIE Scott (Voter ID number 115404307).

5001 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
MELNICK, TIMOTHY Robert (Voter ID number 113697848).

5003 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CAMPBELL, MEGAN Grace (Voter ID number 104375857).
CAMPBELL, TREVOR Banks (Voter ID number 115455045).

5004 WHISTLING PINES CT
BAHR, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 106656228).

5006 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
CLARK, JORDAN Taylor (Voter ID number 120768253).
RODGERS, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 111021500).

5007 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
BLANKS, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 116896863).
JOHNSON, JULIAN Devon (Voter ID number 107895654).

5008 WHISTLING PINES CT
PULLARA, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 111988280).
SAPOUNTSIS, PANAGIOTIS C. (Voter ID number 106593389).

5010 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
VELEZ, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 117734029).
BOYD, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 114162050).
NUNEZ, LEONARDO M. (Voter ID number 116602109).
VELEZ, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 110911421).

5014 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
WAKEFIELD, DAVID Brian (Voter ID number 111219081).
MCCLAIN, NICOLE Emily (Voter ID number 120577064).
SEEBARAN, JUSTINA Louise (Voter ID number 120577081).

5014 WHISTLING PINES CT
RAMDEHOLL, HAMEWANTY (Voter ID number 106646844).
WILLIAM, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 106510848).
WILLIAM, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 119610118).
RAMDEHOLL, RAM (Voter ID number 106682372).

5015 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
BATES, AMANDA Ellyn (Voter ID number 116458850).

5015 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
MURCIA GAMEZ, NORCY (Voter ID number 119626805).

5016 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
WHALEY, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106494539).
WHALEY, TABATHA Leigh (Voter ID number 106662141).

5019 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
CANGRO, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 106622153).

5019 WHISTLING PINES CT
OLSEN, JILL Christine (Voter ID number 111159507).
ORTIZ, JILLIANN A. (Voter ID number 119434700).

5020 WHISTLING PINES CT
RICHARDS, MORRIS Anthony (Voter ID number 118970267).
RICHARDS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 114224623).
RICHARDS, MARRISA A. (Voter ID number 115222621).
RICHARDS, MORRIS Anthony (Voter ID number 106662550).
RICHARDS, WILLENE G. (Voter ID number 106662548).
TRIBBY, EARL Eldon (Voter ID number 106657693).

5022 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
DALTON, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 104900765).
DALTON, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110734870).

5023 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SMALL, APRIL Tatrine (Voter ID number 120198785).
SMALL, TORREY (Voter ID number 119791664).

5024 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
SCHWAB, KHEVA Jene (Voter ID number 114261937).
ANNANDALE, PATSY Combs (Voter ID number 115093168).

5026 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
DAVIS, ERROL Anthony (Voter ID number 119559158).
DAVIS, TANIA (Voter ID number 115666529).

5029 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
THEISS, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 106637570).
THEISS, SARA Elizabeth-Luzier (Voter ID number 106642820).

5029 WHISTLING PINES CT
ELBARE, DANA John (Voter ID number 106643109).
ELBARE, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number 106643124).

5030 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SANTOS, CARRIE Ann (Voter ID number 106621159).

5030 WHISTLING PINES CT
ORITZ, JANISZA (Voter ID number 116855126).
ORTIZ, CAMELIA (Voter ID number 110842077).
ORTIZ, LANETTE M. (Voter ID number 120455410).
ORTIZ, NILDA D. (Voter ID number 106661416).
ORTIZ, LUIS Ramon (Voter ID number 115417756).

5032 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
MATTHEWS, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 110687971).
MCCLAIN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 106637270).

5033 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
KENNEDY, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 106626294).
KENNEDY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 106625526).

5034 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
HERHAL, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 106622915).

5035 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
PINTO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105155921).
WALKER, DAMON Richard (Voter ID number 120018216).
MCENIRY, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 106606142).
MCENIRY, JOANN (Voter ID number 106611353).
NOBLE, KATHLEEN Louise (Voter ID number 116043209).

5035 WHISTLING PINES CT
AMOS, JASON (Voter ID number 106417491).
AMOS, STEPHANIE F. (Voter ID number 114343370).
BERRIOS-VELAZQUEZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 106648351).

5036 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BURK, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 100501099).

5036 WHISTLING PINES CT
GAYADIN, BRIAN Komar (Voter ID number 114472169).
RAMDEHOLL, AMARNAUTH (Voter ID number 117086665).

5037 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CONTE, MARIO C. (Voter ID number 106644300).
ROSADO, IDA L. (Voter ID number 111151161).

5039 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
LAYTON, REBECCA Neiswender (Voter ID number 106612026).
LAYTON, TANYA Renee (Voter ID number 106523306).

5040 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CULPEPPER, HEATHER Michele (Voter ID number 102667365).

5040 SUN MEADOW CT
ALOISIO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117280298).
ALOISIO, ROBIN Lin (Voter ID number 117280197).

5041 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
TURNER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 106528880).

5042 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CEBALLOS, JOSE Rafael (Voter ID number 120732962).
EVERETT, KEANNA Monquie (Voter ID number 110771231).
RODRIGUEZ, ALOYSHA Maria (Voter ID number 120306465).
MERCADO, ALFREDO J. (Voter ID number 112006643).

5043 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
STOREY, ROSS Lachlan (Voter ID number 114147684).
STOREY, TAMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 106585921).

5044 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
PALKO, ALEXANDRIA Rose (Voter ID number 119980038).
PALKO, CHARLENE A. (Voter ID number 106571828).
PALKO, CRAIG (Voter ID number 106521671).
ROTOLO, JESSICA Ashley (Voter ID number 116452671).

5044 SUN MEADOW CT
JONES, IDA Frazier (Voter ID number 106675435).
RUIZ, MICHELLE Lenette (Voter ID number 106628466).

5045 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
GERMANN, BROOKE Leigh (Voter ID number 106579319).

5045 SUN MEADOW CT
RICHTER, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 116560849).

5048 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BENDAY, CHRISTINA I. (Voter ID number 104390265).
GONZALEZ, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 116812119).
STELOW, ALFRED Dean (Voter ID number 106645057).
STELOW, RHONDA June (Voter ID number 106666341).

5049 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
ALI, KENNETH Shabir (Voter ID number 120581824).
ALI, SALEEM (Voter ID number 118604270).
ALI-FERRAN, SHAMELLA (Voter ID number 106645422).

5049 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CUEVAS, VIDMARY (Voter ID number 113245328).

5049 SUN MEADOW CT
BRITT, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 121007062).
FREDERICK, MICHECARINE (Voter ID number 121062071).

5051 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
GUZMAN, EREINA Karin (Voter ID number 115989780).

5052 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
HOWELL, BRITNEY Danyelle (Voter ID number 110920326).
WASHINGTON, TIFFANI Nichole (Voter ID number 121174166).
WASHINGTON, VALERIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 111257994).

5052 SUN MEADOW CT
STIER, ERYN K. (Voter ID number 106584441).

5053 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
TILTON, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 106625720).
TILTON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106625724).

5061 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
DONOHUE, AMIE Patricia (Voter ID number 117628689).
DONOHUE, LORI L. (Voter ID number 106417912).
DONOHUE, MARK Robert (Voter ID number 106358357).

5101 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
RYAN, BARRY James (Voter ID number 110629795).
BUCHANAN, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106491276).

5101 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
TROUTON, DANIELLE Leilani (Voter ID number 115299535).
HASSANI, TAVIA M. (Voter ID number 120455164).

5102 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
MCGUIRE, BRADLEY Alan (Voter ID number 106586849).
PHAIR MCGUIRE, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 106678395).

5102 SUN MEADOW CT
BAYNARD, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 106661393).
BAYNARD, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 106661392).

5103 SUN MEADOW CT
STUELCKEN, KATHERINE Diane (Voter ID number 106651187).

5104 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
LOPEZ, EUNICE (Voter ID number 110945189).
LOPEZ, ESTRELLA (Voter ID number 111014200).

5104 SUN MEADOW CT
HONEY, CONNIE (Voter ID number 106614337).

5107 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
JONES, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 106612472).
JONES, MARIE F. (Voter ID number 106616366).

5107 SUN MEADOW CT
DANFORD, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 106624284).
DANFORD, JESSICA Caridad (Voter ID number 119097234).

5108 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CLARK, SHAWN Dale (Voter ID number 106569845).
HENAULT, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 106569843).

5108 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
MORGAN, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 115824284).
MORGAN, WENDY Latonia (Voter ID number 107304914).

5110 SUN MEADOW CT
URBAN, RHEA Marie (Voter ID number 106613393).
URBAN, RODNEY (Voter ID number 106649898).

5111 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
HANNON, JENNIFER Lynne (Voter ID number 106604785).
REED, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 117684123).

5111 SUN MEADOW CT
URRUTIA, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 106615770).
URRUTIA, UBALDO Luis (Voter ID number 106651268).
URRUTIA, UBALDO Luis (Voter ID number 114732495).

5112 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
AGUAY, JENNETTE Ellen (Voter ID number 120705638).

5112 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SPARKS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 115586168).
SPARKS, JOSHUA Alan (Voter ID number 115498950).

5116 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
BIBLER, ASHLEY Sara (Voter ID number 106618339).

5117 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
PAULL, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number 106631803).
PAULL, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 106642207).

5118 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
HELVENSTINE, DOUGLAS Ray (Voter ID number 110689900).
HELVENSTINE, LOUISE Katherine (Voter ID number 110689896).
JONES, DARRELL E. (Voter ID number 116602736).

5120 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
DESIMONE, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 106611119).

5122 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
WATKINS, DAVID Harold (Voter ID number 106665922).
WATKINS, ELLEN Reinhart (Voter ID number 106658375).

5123 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
BRIONES, FABIOLA E. (Voter ID number 106618154).
LUCAS, NANCY Margarita (Voter ID number 114864993).

5123 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
KEENAN, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 106610769).

5124 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CAIN, TRACY William (Voter ID number 107430979).
FLORES, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 118329884).

5126 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
MCCARTHY-NORTH, LEIGH C. (Voter ID number 106494971).
NORTH, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number 106597712).

5127 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
DELICIEUX, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 110837159).
LONDO, LISA Luschione (Voter ID number 115398162).

5128 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
BUTLER, GINA-JILL R. (Voter ID number 106610669).
MARCELLINI, RONNIE Joseph (Voter ID number 106622952).

5129 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
MARTINEZ, ERIN Watson (Voter ID number 110904760).
MARTINEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 118070875).
MURILLO, SARA Catalina (Voter ID number 120219121).

5130 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
MONTANEZ, FIORELLA (Voter ID number 120408163).

5132 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
DOTSON-LONG, CECELIA Carolann (Voter ID number 118822987).
PAULEY, WHITNEY Leeanne (Voter ID number 119297535).

5132 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CERRUTO, DEARDRA Ann (Voter ID number 114218160).
ROMANO, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 117646619).

5133 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
LIAUTAUD-VERNA, REGINE Mercedes Therese (Voter ID number 106614825).
VERNA, SEBASTIEN (Voter ID number 118767230).
LAUDE, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 106512138).
MOMPOINT, MARYSE M. (Voter ID number 116001582).

5133 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
ARROYO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112524794).
ARROYO, TAINA Jasmin (Voter ID number 117021566).

5137 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
CLARK, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 106500700).

5139 ANCLOTE RIVER ST
BEDNAREK, ALISON Fay (Voter ID number 106680047).
FLANAGAN, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 110845119).

5140 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CLARK, KAY L. (Voter ID number 106583961).

5141 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SLOOTE, JUDITH Irene (Voter ID number 117059078).

5142 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
ASHMORE, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 107034693).

5145 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
DE LA HOZ, ARIFF Francisco (Voter ID number 110020686).
GUERRERO, REYNERIO Manuel (Voter ID number 117199540).

5146 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BONILLA, DANIELLE Eve (Voter ID number 118141514).
MENDEZ, DELIA Enid (Voter ID number 106607693).
METZLER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 106652954).

5146 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
BELMOKHTAR, LOUBNA Yazidi (Voter ID number 116462646).
BELMOKHTAR, MOUAD (Voter ID number 119169954).

5149 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
MARTINEZ, BRYAN (Voter ID number 119914211).
MARTINEZ, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 106629493).
MARTINEZ, PIERRE (Voter ID number 106621171).

5152 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
ARAGON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 116243807).
ARAGON, SUZANNE Brittany (Voter ID number 116243733).

5152 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
ANDERSON, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 114358883).
ANDERSON, RICHARD Gregory (Voter ID number 106648454).

5203 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SMITH, ANDREW John (Voter ID number 110825961).

5204 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
SIBBITT, ANDREW Tyler (Voter ID number 116792288).
SIBBITT, PATTI J. (Voter ID number 107377806).
SIBBITT, TORI Lynn (Voter ID number 120192413).
SIBBITT, TINA-MARIE (Voter ID number 106626629).

5206 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
HOLLIS, ERIC Todd (Voter ID number 115007755).

5206 SUNCATCHER DR
GARCON, KIRSNER (Voter ID number 104410733).

5209 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
RIVERA RIVERA, AUREA Noraima (Voter ID number 115799805).
MANZANO RIVERA, VIANKA Ivette (Voter ID number 114941444).

5210 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
WALENSKY, MARK Henry (Voter ID number 111044051).
WALENSKY, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 110792500).

5216 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
LEWER, RANDY Scott (Voter ID number 116850195).
LEWER, TAMMEY Lynne (Voter ID number 106420117).

5217 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
COLON, JON Osvaldo (Voter ID number 118202932).
BURDEN, CARL Nigel (Voter ID number 106591188).
BURDEN, RUTH Arlene (Voter ID number 106648510).

5222 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
NASH-BANACH, KIMBERLEE M. (Voter ID number 114969489).

5223 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BALDWIN, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 110795449).
BALDWIN, PATRICIA Alta (Voter ID number 106597603).

5228 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
RANDAZZO, EDNA (Voter ID number 106609789).
RANDAZZO, ANDREW (Voter ID number 106617552).

5232 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
RINI, PETER M. (Voter ID number 114772254).

5235 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
EVERMAN, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number 106644821).
EVERMAN, J William (Voter ID number 106644828).

5235 TREIG LN
LYDON, JOEL Griffin (Voter ID number 106605543).

5236 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CORELLIS, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 115911717).

5236 TREIG LN
SHUMAKER, JOSEPH Redmond (Voter ID number 119565410).

5236 TUMMEL CT
MURRAY, COURTNEY Ann (Voter ID number 117244615).
PIETSCH, LUKE Allen (Voter ID number 115107843).
MURRAY, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106608119).
MURRAY, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 106613998).
MURRAY, MATTHEW Bryan (Voter ID number 115822338).

5239 TUMMEL CT
LAND, MELISSA Joy (Voter ID number 106497902).

5240 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
SMITH, WALTER Todd (Voter ID number 106649781).
SMITH, LISA R. (Voter ID number 106649787).

5240 TREIG LN
LEWIS, DANIELLE RITA (Voter ID number 117114974).

5241 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
NORRIS REDDICK, CHARISE (Voter ID number 118312873).
REDDICK, CHARRAE Charminee (Voter ID number 120324432).

5242 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
SLOOPE, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 103343059).
SLOOPE, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 103730538).

5242 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
HURST, LARRY Bruce (Voter ID number 106530012).
MCGLON, JERMYRA Demond (Voter ID number 110635586).

5242 TUMMEL CT
BUESKER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 107428407).
BUESKER, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 119851453).
CAMERON, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 115306276).
MARTINEZ, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 106632149).

5246 TREIG LN
GOFORTH, AMY (Voter ID number 110724317).
GOFORTH, GARY Patton (Voter ID number 105933038).

5247 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
FRATUS, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number 106408912).
REICH, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 106427963).

5247 TREIG LN
SOBERS, TAISHA Cherice (Voter ID number 116005193).
SOBERS, CHRISTOPHER Jerome (Voter ID number 106612609).

5250 PRAIRIE VIEW WAY
BIRCHMEIER, ERIC Branden (Voter ID number 119650567).
RUFO, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 106582152).

5251 TREIG LN
SANTANA, ANA Silvia (Voter ID number 116280089).
SANTANA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 106601923).

5251 TUMMEL CT
MURVIN, JENISE Mc Intosh (Voter ID number 106667652).

5252 TREIG LN
RITCHIE, MILDRED Alexina (Voter ID number 106612514).

5301 TUMMEL CT
JOHNSON, EDITH Joyce (Voter ID number 110623535).
JOHNSON, JAMERE Ra-Lee (Voter ID number 114504434).
JOHNSON, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 111125137).

5306 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
HEINRICH, JOSEPH Richard (Voter ID number 115320456).
HEINRICH, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 114694979).

5306 TREIG LN
APATA, RASHIED Ahmad (Voter ID number 119502466).
APATA, TRACY Monique (Voter ID number 106628367).

5307 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
LYNN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 106659968).
MARTIN, KELLEY Christine (Voter ID number 106636941).
MARTIN, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 106603713).

5309 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
RIVERA, EDWIN (Voter ID number 119019555).
RIVERA, MARIA Margarita (Voter ID number 115739810).

5310 TUMMEL CT
LAFERRIERE, CAROLA Patricia (Voter ID number 106623229).

5311 SUNCATCHER DR
ALVAREZ, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 110125401).

5311 TUMMEL CT
JEFFREY, JASON Christian (Voter ID number 116448306).

5312 TREIG LN
CRUM, FRANK James (Voter ID number 106615763).
CRUM, SHERELLE Meadows (Voter ID number 106616157).

5317 TUMMEL CT
YOUNG, FENTON Lionel (Voter ID number 120999550).

5318 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
HALE, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number 115769009).
HALE, GEORGE Leroy (Voter ID number 106582064).
HALE, SANDRA Rae (Voter ID number 106582065).

5319 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CIRINO, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 106650883).
FISCHETTI, FRANK P. (Voter ID number 111058378).

5321 TREIG LN
HERNANDEZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 110536622).
HERNANDEZ, LETICIA (Voter ID number 106612123).

5322 TREIG LN
SACHER BROWN, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 110881304).

5322 TUMMEL CT
STERLEY, GRANT David (Voter ID number 120596346).
STERLEY, KRISTI Nichelle (Voter ID number 120180151).

5325 TUMMEL CT
ARBUTINA, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 106625675).

5326 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
SCHROEDER, ELLEN (Voter ID number 106390965).
SCHROEDER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 106391292).

5328 TREIG LN
WRENN, EVAN Duffield (Voter ID number 116602217).
DOMBROWSKI, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 114928343).

5329 AUTUMN RIDGE DR
TRICE, KRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106603818).

5331 TREIG LN
DAMACHO, JULIAN Angel Ricardo (Voter ID number 119342764).

5332 TREIG LN
CONDON, QIYUN (Voter ID number 120490171).
CONDON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106625056).

5333 TUMMEL CT
HUDSON, LEE Daniel (Voter ID number 106627701).
HUDSON, STACEY Louann (Voter ID number 111049274).

5334 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CARON-MIMM, JEANNE Y. (Voter ID number 106632679).
MIMM, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106630515).

5334 TUMMEL CT
ALEXANDER, TERESA May (Voter ID number 117485466).
LOUDERBACK, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 117430678).
HOEFFLER, IAN Andrew (Voter ID number 110735861).
HOEFFLER, SHANNON Celeste (Voter ID number 110687269).
WUNGLUECK, JANICE Elaine (Voter ID number 114552437).

5337 TREIG LN
BOYD, NAYRONE (Voter ID number 106427787).
HICKS-BOYD, NEFRETERI Sukari (Voter ID number 106543574).

5341 TREIG LN
CRAIG, CASSIDY Rachael (Voter ID number 118502649).
HEWITT, EMILY Kathleen (Voter ID number 120877187).

5342 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BALYEAT, ALEXIS Kristine (Voter ID number 120816146).
BALYEAT, TIMOTHY Kevin (Voter ID number 120808489).
GRABER, CORRY Leeann (Voter ID number 120779428).
POINT DU JOUR, ALETIA Louise (Voter ID number 117768689).
POINT DU JOUR, GREGORY (Voter ID number 117768675).

5342 TREIG LN
WORRELS, CARMEN Mack (Voter ID number 106635338).

5345 TREIG LN
EDOUARD, KETTLY Pierre (Voter ID number 102213735).
PIERRE, MICHEL (Voter ID number 102209344).
PIERRE, MILLIANE (Voter ID number 102209348).

5346 TREIG LN
PEREZ, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 106611149).

5349 TREIG LN
BLASKOVICH, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 106610770).

5350 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
IGLESIAS, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 106595810).
RUIZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 106596025).

5352 TREIG LN
RANDOLPH, LATOYA Nicole (Voter ID number 100511436).
RANDOLPH, MALCOLM Edward (Voter ID number 110614317).

5353 TREIG LN
MINCHALA, BYRON A. (Voter ID number 114755926).
MINCHALA, JOYCE (Voter ID number 106655225).
RIVERA, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 106636854).

5400 TREIG LN
EUSEBIO, MARIA Luisa (Voter ID number 104378957).
EUSEBIO, RAMON Emilio (Voter ID number 111248391).

5401 TREIG LN
HENSON, BETTY (Voter ID number 119317785).
HENSON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 106621375).

5404 TREIG LN
REYES, ERIC William (Voter ID number 106648789).
REYES, EVELYN (Voter ID number 106653374).

5407 TREIG LN
TOPASH, HOLLIE Denise (Voter ID number 106560342).
TOPASH, KRISTIN Ross (Voter ID number 106449749).

5408 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
YOUDELMAN, DEAN B. (Voter ID number 106655984).
YOUDELMAN, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 106664172).

5410 TREIG LN
MCNICKLE, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 110604091).
MCNICKLE, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 118194602).
MCNICKLE, JILL C. (Voter ID number 116263149).

5411 TREIG LN
GARCIA, EDILTRUDES A. (Voter ID number 110635302).

5412 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
BATES, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 118220556).
BATES, JOHN Augustine (Voter ID number 118220558).

5414 TREIG LN
GANNON, SARA D. (Voter ID number 106537451).
GANNON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106524142).

5416 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
CALDERON, ELPIDIO (Voter ID number 116746891).
CALDERON, SACHELL Edill (Voter ID number 119489225).
VALENTIN, RIMAH A. (Voter ID number 114784908).

5418 TREIG LN
KESSLER, BRIDGET Eileen (Voter ID number 120786575).

5420 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
FUQUA, ROBERT Howard (Voter ID number 106443615).
NELSON-FUQUA, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106576050).

5422 NEW SAVANNAH CIR
D'ALESSIO, JASON J. (Voter ID number 115119993).
DALESSIO, DAISY J. (Voter ID number 115130218).

5422 TREIG LN
CARTER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 118312887).
DENNERT, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 117260877).
RANGE, SHANNON Theresa (Voter ID number 111232107).
TRUSSELL, RANDAL Harold (Voter ID number 106616162).
TRUSSELL, THERESA Burnham (Voter ID number 106615921).

5430 TREIG LN
BOUZIANIS, MICHELLE Patricia (Voter ID number 106434003).
OLDENBURG, PETER J. (Voter ID number 106622939).

5435 TREIG LN
COCHRANE, PEGGY Sue (Voter ID number 106486479).
GWINN, ALAN James (Voter ID number 115476325).
GWINN, LAURA LEE M. (Voter ID number 106491992).

5436 TREIG LN
MARTIN, FRANK D. (Voter ID number 106627728).

5444 TREIG LN
GONZALEZ, RHONDA Ann (Voter ID number 111153450).
KOVACH, MEGAN Leigh (Voter ID number 119400390).
CLARKE, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 106628421).

5448 TREIG LN
PATEL, CHIRAGKUMAR Nareshbhai (Voter ID number 116216090).

5452 TREIG LN
JOHNSON, JERMAINE (Voter ID number 111115315).
JOHNSON, KIMERLYN N. (Voter ID number 110829056).

5501 HILTON RD
BILBREY, MICHAEL Buford (Voter ID number 106595838).
NIBLICK, KATHRYN Louise (Voter ID number 106590955).

5503 HILTON RD
ANGELO-HERNANDEZ, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106613648).

5505 HILTON RD
DIAFERIO, TAMATHA Marie (Voter ID number 121090823).

5505 TREIG LN
BENNETT, DALE Wayne (Voter ID number 117546919).
BENNETT, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 117546951).

5508 TREIG LN
JENKINS, CAROLYN Crowley (Voter ID number 106396868).

5511 TREIG LN
THARP, EVILLE Palm (Voter ID number 106616705).

5512 TREIG LN
LOPEZ, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 115294311).
MATHES, LINDSAY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118731845).
HURT, BRIANA M. (Voter ID number 115295705).
SPINGLER, LAUREN Patricia (Voter ID number 111015291).

5518 TREIG LN
WARD, ROBIN Shari (Voter ID number 106634761).
HAMILTON, JUSTIN William (Voter ID number 118577514).

5519 TREIG LN
PERELLO, BRENDA Eileen (Voter ID number 116945874).

5523 TREIG LN
SIMWA, ROGER Rayioga (Voter ID number 114619100).

5524 TREIG LN
STEELE, MARY Alice (Voter ID number 118616161).
RATTRAY, AMBER Leah (Voter ID number 102106316).

5530 TREIG LN
MCKIERNAN, CARA A. (Voter ID number 106679609).
MCKIERNAN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 110719207).

5533 TREIG LN
YOERG, DEBORAH Ingargiola (Voter ID number 106372046).
YOERG, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 106528255).

5550 JIREH RD
VARGHESE, LEELAMMA (Voter ID number 106459726).

5733 SILAS CREEK LN
PACHINSKI, ALEXANDER Edward (Voter ID number 118453263).
PACHINSKI, ELISE Michelle (Voter ID number 118453267).
PACHINSKI, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 106586700).
PACHINSKI, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 106584853).

5741 SILAS CREEK LN
DYSON, DYANI (Voter ID number 110616727).
FORCHIN, ELAINE May (Voter ID number 116399890).

5748 PENNY ROYAL RD
SPARKS, JUNE G. (Voter ID number 106462540).

5749 PENNY ROYAL RD
DOREMUS, DARRELL Anthony (Voter ID number 106468366).
DOREMUS, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number 106407142).
DOREMUS, HAZEL C. (Voter ID number 106425482).

5751 SILAS CREEK LN
MARSELLA, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 106337682).
MARSELLA, ANTONIO R. (Voter ID number 106337689).

5753 CAROLINE DR
STRASSER, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 106359648).
STRASSER, VIRGINIA H. (Voter ID number 106359649).

5800 CARINA TRCE
CLARK, DOUG R. (Voter ID number 106592126).
CLARK, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106592132).

5801 SILAS CREEK LN
PINGTE, SHAHEEN R. (Voter ID number 115764243).
STEVENS, BREANNA Nicole (Voter ID number 120800012).
STEVENS, ROBIN Elaine (Voter ID number 104786494).
STEVENS, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 104786491).

5804 SUMMIT LN
DIAZ, CIARRA Mercedes (Voter ID number 117782800).
DIAZ, PAMELA (Voter ID number 106616470).
HAJ, MELISSA Brit (Voter ID number 110677969).
HAJ, RANI Roland (Voter ID number 110794230).

5806 PENNY ROYAL RD
BELVILLE, OPAL A. (Voter ID number 106580477).

5807 ELLERBEE RD
GOMEZ, GABRIA (Voter ID number 121052688).

5807 PENNY ROYAL RD
DETRIE, WALTER Edward (Voter ID number 110999179).

5808 CARINA TRCE
BROHAWN, JUDY Haylock (Voter ID number 104393081).
BROHAWN, RONALD Leroy (Voter ID number 104393080).

5809 SILAS CREEK LN
EDWARDS, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 106439444).

5816 PENNY ROYAL RD
BERGMAN, LANE Richard Clifford (Voter ID number 121217339).
STONE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number 106406063).
STONE, NANCY Stacey (Voter ID number 106474881).

5816 SAND KEY LN
PRICKETT, KARIN E. (Voter ID number 117185481).
PRICKETT, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 106651892).

5816 SUMMIT LN
DAVIS, ERIC Charles (Voter ID number 106570639).
DAVIS, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 120995551).
DUNN, JACOB C. (Voter ID number 120036414).
DAVIS, MARIBETH Josepha (Voter ID number 106557605).

5817 PENNY ROYAL RD
STACEY, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 120527241).
BRUNER, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 106684308).
LAMBERT, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 106445819).
PAINTIFF, MADELYN E. (Voter ID number 106598044).
STACEY, ALVIN D. (Voter ID number 106441376).
STACEY, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number 106582965).

5817 SAND KEY LN
BROWN, JACQUANDA N. (Voter ID number 106631494).
BROWN, JAMARIAN L. (Voter ID number 116887309).
BROWN, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 106572594).

5817 SILAS CREEK LN
FRANK, FRANCINE E. (Voter ID number 106489664).

5818 AZURE DR
SMITH, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 106376483).

5820 SAND KEY LN
ALEXANDER, RASHI Jain (Voter ID number 106582597).
ALEXANDER, SCOTT Erwin (Voter ID number 106582600).

5821 SAND KEY LN
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 106556433).
TEJERA, JOSE Jonathan (Voter ID number 104415103).

5823 SILAS CREEK LN
FRITZ, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 106656856).
FRITZ, KEVIN (Voter ID number 106656857).
FRITZ, THOMAS Edwin (Voter ID number 120123409).

5824 AZURE DR
PRESTIGIACOMO, THERESA D. (Voter ID number 106483338).

5824 SAND KEY LN
MEHRANIPORNEJAD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 106659515).

5824 SUMMIT LN
COLEMAN, JOSHUA Adam (Voter ID number 114992105).
COLEMAN, SUSAN Lynne (Voter ID number 106552619).
COLEMAN, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 106654713).

5825 AZURE DR
MITCHELL, LOUISE I. (Voter ID number 106517442).

5825 SAND KEY LN
BAZALAR, LEOPOLDO Javier (Voter ID number 121163661).
BAZALAR, LIZEHT (Voter ID number 117138481).
BAZALAR, LEOPOLDO (Voter ID number 116353057).

5826 CARINA TRCE
NOLAN, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 106605813).
NOLAN, P C. (Voter ID number 106413932).
NOLAN, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 106424656).

5828 PENNY ROYAL RD
HAYHOE, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number 106480654).

5829 DORHAM PL
HOGSETT, CHRISTAL E. (Voter ID number 114336810).
HOGSETT, JONATHAN Adam (Voter ID number 118181344).
HOGSETT, LINDA Rose (Voter ID number 106517104).

5829 PENNY ROYAL RD
GAUDETTE, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 114856683).
GAUDETTE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114857125).

5829 SAND KEY LN
DAVIS, BARBARA Kay (Voter ID number 110784380).
ZECHMAN, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 110784377).

5830 ESTES LN
VANCATTENBURCH, IAN Duane (Voter ID number 106633105).
VANCATTENBURCH, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106632961).

5831 SILAS CREEK LN
PLATT, GINA L. (Voter ID number 106431050).
PLATT, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 115975110).

5832 AZURE DR
MANGIONE, CARISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 106561397).
MANGIONE, DAVID John (Voter ID number 106571669).

5832 SAND KEY LN
MOODY, YUNG Suh (Voter ID number 106395930).

5833 DORHAM PL
SINGH, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 106542474).
SINGH, SANDRA N. (Voter ID number 106499053).

5833 ESTES LN
GUTIERREZ, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 106509024).
GUTIERREZ, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 106508518).
GUTIERREZ, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 118237706).

5833 SAND KEY LN
CANADY, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 110767999).
WILLIAMSON, GWENDOLYN Felecia (Voter ID number 106683175).

5834 SUMMIT LN
BLETSO, MARISA Lee (Voter ID number 117858703).
CAMACHO PASCUAL, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 119049836).
GRAYBUSH, KEVIN Sebastian (Voter ID number 121153636).
GRAYBUSH, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 121177765).

5835 CAROLINE DR
FELT, ROSELLA Fullone (Voter ID number 102090324).

5835 ELLERBEE RD
FRENCH, WALTER Dwayne (Voter ID number 115404920).
HUGHES, LOREN Daniel (Voter ID number 106659998).

5836 CURLEY RD
SOTO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 106411072).

5836 ESTES LN
SCHLOSSER, RENEE Ann (Voter ID number 100275103).

5836 SAND KEY LN
LAUF, MARISOL (Voter ID number 120313755).

5837 SAND KEY LN
JONES, TRICIA Linette (Voter ID number 106661893).
JONES, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106586136).
JONES, ROY Steven (Voter ID number 106659480).
WARE, JANET A. (Voter ID number 106374337).

5838 PENNY ROYAL RD
WHORLEY, SHELBI Lynn (Voter ID number 120835572).
CARTWRIGHT, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 118085230).

5839 DORHAM PL
WILLIAMS-BUTLER, FALON Janese (Voter ID number 108672868).
BUTLER, MEGAN Clarine (Voter ID number 104264533).

5839 PENNY ROYAL RD
ZUBROWSKI, JESSIE (Voter ID number 106331823).

5840 AZURE DR
ESPENSHIED, MORGAN Lindsey (Voter ID number 106432696).
ESPENSHIED, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 106432697).

5840 BOYETTE RD
CHRISTENSEN, CLAUDE D. (Voter ID number 106322984).

5840 CARINA TRCE
CHERP, AMIE Marie (Voter ID number 106656068).
CHERP, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 106656054).
RIVERA, FRANCHESKA (Voter ID number 117383019).

5840 ESTES LN
GOFF, RANDY Dean (Voter ID number 115693863).
HACKLER, KELSEY McKay (Voter ID number 105190266).
SINGER, DAVID Laird (Voter ID number 106627315).
MALONE, COLLEEN E. (Voter ID number 106640711).
SCHREY, AARON William (Voter ID number 115203688).
SCHREY, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 115203708).

5840 LAKE FRONT DR
HOLLOWAY, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 115196460).

5840 SAND KEY LN
DUKE, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 106592699).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 106593556).

5841 DORHAM PL
LUNA, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 115844753).
LUNA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115728023).

5841 ESTES LN
JANEWAY, THEA Leigh (Voter ID number 107418190).
JONES, LAYNE A. (Voter ID number 116110306).
COVERDALE, JACOB S. (Voter ID number 106608183).

5841 LAKE FRONT DR
WEINBURGER, GABRIEL Allen (Voter ID number 118939166).

5841 SAND KEY LN
SIRES, JULISA (Voter ID number 118994180).

5843 LAKE FRONT DR
HAUSER, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 106595570).
HAUSER, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 106606140).

5844 DORHAM PL
EMERICK, ANNMARIE Lavalette (Voter ID number 106442456).
EMERICK, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 106442448).
EMERICK, TYLER Louis (Voter ID number 119809935).

5844 SUMMIT LN
GELLIS, BRANDON Monroe (Voter ID number 115909720).
GELLIS, RANDALL Monroe (Voter ID number 106499494).
ROBINSON, JENNIFER Wanda (Voter ID number 102262650).

5845 SAND KEY LN
ROLON, NATALIE Esther (Voter ID number 119373728).
SANTIAGO, CRYSTAL Lyn (Voter ID number 119444414).
BONILLA, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 106679587).
SOTO, ZAIDA Judith (Voter ID number 106594010).

5846 ESTES LN
RUSH-GIANCARLO, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 106403383).
GIANCARLO, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106403317).

5847 CAROLINE DR
GIONET, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 120368189).
GIONET, JEAN (Voter ID number 104809608).
GIONET, EDMOND J. (Voter ID number 106544299).
GIONET, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 106544300).

5848 AZURE DR
ALLOCO, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 106432092).
ALLOCO, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 106432093).

5848 BOYETTE RD
CHRISTENSEN, RANDALL Duane (Voter ID number 106529350).
GASPARD, CASEY James (Voter ID number 106672789).

5848 LAKE FRONT DR
CINTRON ROSARIO, ORLANDO Luis (Voter ID number 114711605).
LUGO ROSARIO, VIVIAM Milagros (Voter ID number 118023504).
ADAMES, JESSICA (Voter ID number 106604842).

5848 SAND KEY LN
ARTRIP, CORAL Ann (Voter ID number 114990327).

5849 AZURE DR
WAGNER, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 117668888).
WAGNER, RICHARD Gabriel (Voter ID number 106519018).

5849 ELLERBEE RD
KIMBLE, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 106616702).

5849 PENNY ROYAL RD
CARGILL, LEE J. (Voter ID number 106438491).
CARGILL, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 106438492).

5850 DORHAM PL
LOVELL, RANDY Cory (Voter ID number 116878376).
TRISCARI, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 106431915).

5851 DORHAM PL
GIESKING, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 106652277).

5851 ELLERBEE RD
LAY, JAMES Randy (Voter ID number 106512093).
POWELL, DIANE D. (Voter ID number 106444516).
POWELL, TINA Lea (Voter ID number 106498128).
POWELL, TRAVIS Lemuel (Voter ID number 106558821).

5851 ESTES LN
BARRETT, ORVILLE Lee Anthony (Voter ID number 110919263).
MCPHERSON, LATASHA S. (Voter ID number 116990232).

5852 ESTES LN
SCHEK, DENISE (Voter ID number 106618966).

5852 LAKE FRONT DR
CARDONA, CANDIDA H. (Voter ID number 120134943).
CARDONA, CRUZ F. (Voter ID number 114697840).
CARDONA, CARLA Nazalyz (Voter ID number 114803613).
CARDONA, NILCA Evelyn (Voter ID number 106639582).

5853 ELLERBEE RD
NAU, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 115495379).
NAU, MALISSA Ann (Voter ID number 114071885).
MITCHELL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106406584).
MITCHELL, JOHN Mark (Voter ID number 106424655).

5853 LAKE FRONT DR
ZASSENBRAKER, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 106647555).

5853 SAND KEY LN
MONTERO, ROBERTO Jose (Voter ID number 118631853).
MONTERO SOTO, MARIA Antonietta (Voter ID number 106589416).
MONTERO, JORGE Armando (Voter ID number 114240174).

5854 SAND KEY LN
EMORY, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115952801).
SHELTON, DIANE (Voter ID number 106620107).

5876 CURLEY RD
ELLISON, CARLTON (Voter ID number 106363824).
ELLISON, ELSIE V. (Voter ID number 106336400).

5900 BOYETTE RD
ARNOLD, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 106337341).
ARNOLD, ROBYN L. (Voter ID number 106359325).

5900 CARINA TRCE
LEONARD, BEVERLY R. (Voter ID number 106340029).
LEONARD, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 106388825).

5901 ESTES LN
BOYKIN, JENNIFER Lyn (Voter ID number 106589074).
DRAEGER-COLLINS, MARY Michele (Voter ID number 106589075).

5902 AZURE DR
ROGERS, KOREY Francis (Voter ID number 114352815).

5902 ESTES LN
PERDICAS, ERNEST W. (Voter ID number 106550465).
PERDICAS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 106463440).

5902 LAKE FRONT DR
DICKINSON, CHERISH K. (Voter ID number 110710769).
DICKINSON, KENNY Bernard (Voter ID number 110745242).

5903 SAND KEY LN
NELSON, MALTA (Voter ID number 111210489).

5905 CAROLINE DR
WILSON, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106396145).
WILSON, CARISSA Michelle (Voter ID number 116454254).
WILSON, JOHN Leonard (Voter ID number 106396144).
WILSON, ERLENE Leonard (Voter ID number 118389073).

5906 PENNY ROYAL RD
CARR, LINDA Carole (Voter ID number 120708335).

5907 LAKE FRONT DR
ALEMAR, NANCY (Voter ID number 115796491).
MARRERO, GENESSIS Angely (Voter ID number 120346369).

5907 PENNY ROYAL RD
SONETHAVILAY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106626688).

5907 SAND KEY LN
SULLIVAN, AARON Marc (Voter ID number 106613983).
SULLIVAN, MAUREEN E. (Voter ID number 106460670).

5908 AZURE DR
DELGADO, KELLIE P. (Voter ID number 106561134).
DELGADO, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number 106608027).

5908 LAKE FRONT DR
HORTON, KRISTY Nicole (Voter ID number 120149115).

5909 AZURE DR
MOORE, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 106544308).

5909 ESTES LN
BRAMLETTE, JACK Dacus (Voter ID number 106470823).
BRAMLETTE, JENNY Maureen (Voter ID number 106471546).

5911 SAND KEY LN
REECE, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 106682320).

5912 LAKE FRONT DR
NAVARRO, ALEJANDRO G. (Voter ID number 119405486).
NAVARRO, MELINA Xiomara (Voter ID number 106632583).
NAVARRO, MELVIN Timothy (Voter ID number 106563480).

5912 ROTELLA DR
GILKERSON, MYLA (Voter ID number 116804823).
SAVAGE, NAKITA Eveanne (Voter ID number 120111645).

5914 CARINA TRCE
JONES, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 106369697).
JONES, PHILLIP G. (Voter ID number 106589610).

5915 AZURE DR
BEMBRY, CORY M. (Voter ID number 106441733).
HENSCHEL, GARY W. (Voter ID number 106441732).

5915 ESTES LN
DIEM, ASHER Forrest (Voter ID number 110689899).
GLASSEN, CHRISTI Lea (Voter ID number 106604610).

5916 LAKE FRONT DR
HOUSE, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 120656068).
MAYO, STEPHANIE Yelitza (Voter ID number 117968026).

5916 ROTELLA DR
ORTIZ ROBLES, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 118285921).

5917 PENNY ROYAL RD
DUKE, LORI Denise (Voter ID number 110940858).
VACCARO, RENALDO Nicholas (Voter ID number 110683771).

5919 AZURE DR
HABAN, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 110673899).
HABAN, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 106517266).

5919 LAKE FRONT DR
FAYSASH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106588325).
FAYSASH, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 106588328).

5919 SAND KEY LN
SIGGELKO, TARA ANN (Voter ID number 114614911).
SMISEK, JESSIE (Voter ID number 106486769).
BAILEY, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 110750731).
BAILEY, MELISSA Casillas (Voter ID number 114454660).

5920 AZURE DR
WOOD, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 106584197).
WOOD, STEVEN Ronald (Voter ID number 106584194).

5920 LAKE FRONT DR
ACEVEDO, NANCY (Voter ID number 106583244).
ACEVEDO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 106584485).
ACEVEDO, EDWIN M. (Voter ID number 106583245).

5920 ROTELLA DR
SANTOS, HILDA (Voter ID number 115830016).
SANTOS, NELSON Coelho (Voter ID number 115829912).
ORTEGA, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 106647801).

5923 SAND KEY LN
MCKENZIE, LLOYD Steven (Voter ID number 106591163).
MCKENZIE, MARGARET Mae (Voter ID number 106591165).

5924 LAKE FRONT DR
GUYER, LANCE Brian (Voter ID number 106652278).

5925 AZURE DR
ELSER, DARRELL Dwayne (Voter ID number 114127213).
COLAIANNI-ELSER, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 106645879).
ELSER, HARRIETT Allen (Voter ID number 106464848).
ELSER, LOREN Oscar (Voter ID number 106464849).

5925 LAKE FRONT DR
CRITSER, STEPHANIE Leigh (Voter ID number 119561750).
MEYER, SHERYL Diane (Voter ID number 120116483).

5926 AZURE DR
OKNEFSKI, KIERNAN Scott (Voter ID number 120766738).
OKNEFSKI, JOYCE Janet (Voter ID number 106635086).
OKNEFSKI, ROBERT Cox (Voter ID number 106635099).

5926 CAROLINE DR
SUTPHIN, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 106369700).

5926 PENNY ROYAL RD
CREW, SUANNA Kay (Voter ID number 107255992).

5927 ELLERBEE RD
VALLE, CARLOS Pastor (Voter ID number 118363009).

5927 PENNY ROYAL RD
BEAUDOIN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106406438).
BEAUDOIN, WAYNE Charles (Voter ID number 106579221).

5927 SAND KEY LN
KRIEBEL, BRYAN Scott (Voter ID number 106608691).
KRIEBEL, TAMMY P. (Voter ID number 106608692).

5928 LAKE FRONT DR
SCARFONE, RACHELLE M. (Voter ID number 106614273).

5928 ROTELLA DR
ACRES, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 106582273).

5929 LAKE FRONT DR
STEPHENS, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 121319021).
THOMAS, LARI Ann (Voter ID number 104820101).
ELLIS, CRAIG Francis (Voter ID number 106669705).

5931 AZURE DR
MUSIC, KENJI R. (Voter ID number 106635282).
MUSIC, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 106649227).
MUSIC, TOMOHIKO John (Voter ID number 106568285).

5931 SAND KEY LN
CHISHOLM, SHANIECE Nicolett (Voter ID number 118791611).
GARY, VICKI T. (Voter ID number 106683383).
HAGAN, JASMINE Quinette (Voter ID number 118242931).

5932 LAKE FRONT DR
GUERRERO, CARA (Voter ID number 116597583).

5933 CARINA TRCE
O'CONNELL, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 114718299).

5933 ELLERBEE RD
LAMFROM, CAROL Marie (Voter ID number 106660970).

5935 SAND KEY LN
SPRINGER, AARON Christopher (Voter ID number 110847922).
SPRINGER, ASHLEY Diane (Voter ID number 110820275).

5936 CAROLINE DR
MORALES, MARIO Ruben (Voter ID number 117714766).
MORALES-WHITE, MICHAEL Andres (Voter ID number 106681593).

5936 LAKE FRONT DR
RIVERA, LEMUEL (Voter ID number 106554084).
SILVA- HERNANDEZ, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 115350982).
MEDINA RODRIGUEZ, FERDINAND (Voter ID number 115311481).
TORRES DERIVERA, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 106553307).

5937 AZURE DR
BUTLER, GRANT M. (Voter ID number 120411491).
ENGLERT, KENDRA Renae (Voter ID number 110883092).

5937 CAROLINE DR
NAEYAERT, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 106381662).

5937 PENNY ROYAL RD
STOGOL, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 106543978).

5938 LAKE FRONT DR
STONE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 116227343).

5939 SAND KEY LN
STODOLA, VICKIE (Voter ID number 106340176).

5940 BOYETTE RD
BOYETTE, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 106322973).
BOYETTE, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 106330453).

5940 LAKE FRONT DR
CAQUIAS, ELSA (Voter ID number 106591671).
CAQUIAS, GERARDO (Voter ID number 110708420).
PITZ, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 110910836).

5943 SAND KEY LN
VEGA, RONDA Denise (Voter ID number 118915961).

5944 LAKE FRONT DR
SASSO, MARIE Valdes (Voter ID number 106643616).
SASSO, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 114000671).

5945 AZURE DR
O'DONNELL, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 106497851).
O'DONNELL, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106477961).

5947 SAND KEY LN
HEPPENSTALL, CHRISTOPHER Simon (Voter ID number 111178629).
HERNDON, BRYAN Paul (Voter ID number 106643132).
MCKEITHAN-HERNDON, YARITZA (Voter ID number 116327198).

5948 LAKE FRONT DR
BURNS, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 106550940).

5949 CAROLINE DR
LAZO, CLEOFE Francisco (Voter ID number 106520482).
LAZO, FREDERICK B. (Voter ID number 106500100).

5949 ELLERBEE RD
WHITSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106413418).
WHITSON, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 106413420).

5950 BOYETTE RD
SCIAME, VIRGINIA Cornwell (Voter ID number 110440834).

5950 CAROLINE DR
DAILEY, KARLA R. (Voter ID number 106331844).

5951 SAND KEY LN
ROGERS, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 120265028).

5952 LAKE FRONT DR
MARTINEZ, AWILDA (Voter ID number 106553776).
MOJICA, AUGUSTINE G. (Voter ID number 106553774).
CALDERON, AWILDA (Voter ID number 106649180).
CALDERON, JOHELYZ Kuilan (Voter ID number 106581195).
MARTINEZ VELEZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 106661229).
MARTINEZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 106629233).

5953 PENNY ROYAL RD
HEWETT, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 106455565).
HEWETT, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 106455667).
ISGETT, VALERIE H. (Voter ID number 115444146).

5954 BOYETTE RD
CLEMENT, PHILLIP V. (Voter ID number 106411089).

5960 BOYETTE RD
BACKUS, VERNON Lindsay (Voter ID number 110612636).
CANIDA, SANDRA Lamb (Voter ID number 106523394).

5980 BOYETTE RD
MCLAIN, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106465480).
SURATT, ZACHARY Donovan (Voter ID number 106645150).

6003 SAND KEY LN
CASTANEDA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106654813).
VILLANA, ROSALIA (Voter ID number 121151764).

6005 BOYETTE RD
CARSON, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 106425686).
CARSON, LEIGH (Voter ID number 106425685).

6008 CAROLINE DR
HALL, JOYCE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106453403).
HALL, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 106524247).
PHELPS, DONALD Anderson (Voter ID number 106524246).

6009 SAND KEY LN
CARTER, BRANDI Gene (Voter ID number 111410769).
LATIMORE, ANDREA Carter (Voter ID number 116457198).
LATIMORE, PATRICK Garrod (Voter ID number 116320548).

6010 BOYETTE RD
BAILEY, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 106380249).
BAILEY, JANELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 115259562).
HUGHES, ROSS M. (Voter ID number 114311527).

6011 CURLEY RD
EICHHOLZ, KIMBERLEE M. (Voter ID number 106606096).
SETSER, KENT Kyle (Voter ID number 106656724).

6011 ELLERBEE RD
NORMAN, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 106363447).

6013 BOYETTE RD
JENDRZEJEWSKI, SUSAN Renee (Voter ID number 106418196).
WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY Arthur (Voter ID number 106445566).
BEEKS, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 106685187).
WILLIAMS, MIRANDA La Raye (Voter ID number 106556138).

6015 BOYETTE RD
LAVELY, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 115319153).

6017 BOYETTE RD
ALEMAN, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 106450117).
MUSIC, JOHN Ray (Voter ID number 106522600).

6017 WESLEY BROOK DR
LANTRIP, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 106516681).
LANTRIP, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 106518773).

6022 BOYETTE RD
STERBUTZEL, ANDREA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106562596).
STERBUTZEL, ADAM David (Voter ID number 106591545).
STERBUTZEL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106562073).
STERBUTZEL, WILMA Jean (Voter ID number 106562072).

6022 CAROLINE DR
DAVIS, EDNA Sue (Voter ID number 106679967).
DAVIS, LEONARD Eugene (Voter ID number 106679968).

6023 WESLEY BROOK DR
GENTRY, LINDA (Voter ID number 106412475).

6025 BOYETTE RD
SCOTT, SANDRA Elaine (Voter ID number 106544392).
SCOTT, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 106544366).

6025 WEATHERWOOD CIR
NIELSEN, NICOLE Ashley (Voter ID number 119930194).
NIELSEN, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106588947).
NIELSEN, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number 106588946).

6026 WEATHERWOOD CIR
DAVENPORT, EILEEN J. (Voter ID number 106441911).
DAVENPORT, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 106441910).

6027 BOYETTE RD
LAYTON, SAMUEL Thomas (Voter ID number 106418430).
LAYTON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 106616832).
LAYTON, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 106616830).

6027 ELLERBEE RD
BRYANT, B Susan (Voter ID number 106415158).
RAMSEY, JASON David (Voter ID number 106682683).

6027 SAND KEY LN
MCCORMICK, KRYSTAL Kay (Voter ID number 106467495).
ATANES, JASON A. (Voter ID number 106636723).

6029 BOYETTE RD
LEITE, GARY A. (Voter ID number 106592349).
LEITE, MORGAN Alexis (Voter ID number 117219444).
LEITE, RACHAEL Julia (Voter ID number 114266510).

6029 WESLEY BROOK DR
TAYLOR, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 106492595).
TAYLOR, KATHRYN Edmonston (Voter ID number 106519439).

6031 WEATHERWOOD CIR
FERREIRA, JENNA Marie (Voter ID number 119178974).
FERREIRA, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 106435247).
FERREIRA, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 106434590).

6032 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
ATKISSON, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 103612227).

6032 WHITE SAILS DR
PETERMAN, CYNTHIA Hawkins (Voter ID number 110797224).
PETERMAN, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 111078259).
KLAUS, ANGELIC Mulero (Voter ID number 106514251).
KLAUS, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 106400082).
MULERO, SHIRLEY Luz (Voter ID number 106605491).

6033 BOYETTE RD
BOWER, ANDREW Daniel (Voter ID number 117632883).
BOWER, DANIEL Wayne (Voter ID number 106381813).
BOWER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 106382296).
DUNLAP, ALLEN Ross (Voter ID number 118192501).
ELLISON, ADAM Sanford (Voter ID number 106585514).

6033 BRIDLEFORD DR
RIBICKAS, AUSTIN Paul (Voter ID number 119878373).
RIBICKAS, ALBERT John (Voter ID number 106620134).
RIBICKAS, DIXIE Lee (Voter ID number 106618405).

6034 ELLERBEE RD
AVERY, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 106433057).
AVERY, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 106537350).

6034 WEATHERWOOD CIR
AVILA, RAY (Voter ID number 106509976).

6035 BRIDLEFORD DR
NEILAN, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 106602246).
NEILAN, KRISTIN Marie (Voter ID number 106602409).

6035 SAND KEY LN
RADTKE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106527223).
RADTKE, SAMI Danielle Bissett (Voter ID number 106667540).

6035 WHITE SAILS DR
BOLLI, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 119849796).

6036 BRIDLEFORD DR
MURPHY, KIMBERLY Faye (Voter ID number 106577254).
MURPHY, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 106562597).

6036 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
STRAWN-HOLMESLY, LORREE Jean (Voter ID number 120334459).
SANDOVAL, ROOSEVELT F. (Voter ID number 115548856).
SIMPSON, JUDITH (Voter ID number 116949477).

6038 WHITE SAILS DR
ROCCA, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 106575855).

6039 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
DAVIS, CANDICE Maria (Voter ID number 114532108).

6039 SAND KEY LN
GARVIN, PHILLIP Dallas (Voter ID number 110766622).
PLAZA, RAMONITA (Voter ID number 107931565).

6039 WESLEY BROOK DR
KNOTT, BOBBY Eugene (Voter ID number 102991572).
KORNSTEIN, ANDREW Philip (Voter ID number 121215795).
KORNSTEIN, LENDY Jayne (Voter ID number 121224423).

6039 WHITE SAILS DR
BELEN, CALISHA Nia (Voter ID number 116911094).

6040 BRIDLEFORD DR
CROWDER, ESTON Westel (Voter ID number 106651675).
CROWDER, KIM A. (Voter ID number 106618392).

6040 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
JEAN, JHENNIFKA (Voter ID number 115760229).
JEAN, WILFRID (Voter ID number 111242102).

6040 WEATHERWOOD CIR
KRANCE, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 102052053).
ROBINSON, ALISON Ann (Voter ID number 114545089).
ROBINSON, DEREK F. (Voter ID number 114551122).

6041 BRIDLEFORD DR
GIANNAZZO, MARIO Michael Reeves (Voter ID number 120984030).
GIANNAZZO, ALEXANDRA S. (Voter ID number 106528091).
GIANNAZZO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 106501111).

6042 WESLEY BROOK DR
HEYMAN, JANET Smout (Voter ID number 106520363).
HEYMAN, RICHARD Lane (Voter ID number 106522389).

6042 WHITE SAILS DR
MUNROE, NOELLE N. (Voter ID number 106605114).
MUNROE, COREY J. (Voter ID number 106556500).

6043 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
EASLEY, JAMES (Voter ID number 106668357).
WILLIAMS, ALBION George (Voter ID number 106633769).
WILLIAMS, SANDRA Combs (Voter ID number 106609879).

6043 SAND KEY LN
VAZQUEZ, JOSE Rafael (Voter ID number 106487041).

6043 WEATHERWOOD CIR
JOHNSON, KIM M. (Voter ID number 114412887).

6043 WESLEY BROOK DR
FERNELLA, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 106476620).
FERNELLA, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106476624).
FERNELLA, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 106476632).

6044 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
VELASQUEZ, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 121089678).
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO (Voter ID number 116433582).
RODRIGUEZ, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 119754666).

6045 BOYETTE RD
AZULAY, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 116447397).
SCIULLI, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 106486110).

6046 ELLERBEE RD
AVERY, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 106539654).
MCLEOD, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 106537351).

6046 WEATHERWOOD CIR
HARPER, SHAMON M. (Voter ID number 106544996).
HARPER, YOLANDA R. (Voter ID number 106544635).

6046 WESLEY BROOK DR
HOGAN, WALTER Martin (Voter ID number 111336965).
INSIXIANGMY, MINH Van (Voter ID number 100851255).
HOGAN, NIKKI (Voter ID number 111343531).

6047 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
JARDINES, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 118613059).
FOLSOM, LUZ Neyla (Voter ID number 106599002).
GONZALEZ, AURELIO A. (Voter ID number 106598702).

6047 WESLEY BROOK DR
WALSH, MATTHEW Gabriel (Voter ID number 106494350).
WALSH, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 106494363).

6047 WHITE SAILS DR
DAIGNAULT, BRITTANY Rachel (Voter ID number 115924358).

6048 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
BRETT, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 115660047).

6049 BRIDLEFORD DR
HUMPHREYS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106439775).
HUMPHREYS, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 106439780).

6049 SAND KEY LN
LEWIS, CEDRIC Dorian (Voter ID number 103844976).
LEWIS, LEA Marie (Voter ID number 107480676).

6050 WEATHERWOOD CIR
AVILA, DEBBIE (Voter ID number 106643472).

6050 WESLEY BROOK DR
OTTENBERG, SEFA H. (Voter ID number 106510882).

6050 WHITE SAILS DR
BRAY, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 106584724).

6051 BOYETTE RD
ROGERS, RONALD Dean (Voter ID number 106363950).

6051 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
ADAMS, QIANA SHERILLE (Voter ID number 110776372).
RIVERA, JESUA (Voter ID number 118289692).
RIVERA, JOEL (Voter ID number 106651420).
RIVERA, SANDRA (Voter ID number 106598837).

6051 WEATHERWOOD CIR
WINELAND, ASHLEY Brown (Voter ID number 106445715).
WINELAND, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 106445714).

6051 WESLEY BROOK DR
HAMMER, DENNIS Dean (Voter ID number 106502187).
HAMMER, ELIZABETH Henry (Voter ID number 106502193).

6051 WHITE SAILS DR
STRATMAN, DORY Lynn (Voter ID number 117021939).

6052 CAROLINE DR
BRADBERRY, BENJAMIN Mark (Voter ID number 106518073).
BRADBERRY, KARI Lea (Voter ID number 106516374).

6052 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
GURLEY, THOMAS Howard (Voter ID number 120123871).
TOWNSAN, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 106632328).

6052 SAND KEY LN
APLIN, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 106527751).
APLIN, ROBERT Rick (Voter ID number 106527987).

6054 WHITE SAILS DR
DUBAS, TAMMI Marie (Voter ID number 106597429).

6055 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
SMITH, ALYSSA Suzette (Voter ID number 110863367).

6056 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
ROMAIN, GAIL Louise (Voter ID number 115726798).
ROMAIN, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 113363841).
MANKOWSKI, WALDEMAR (Voter ID number 106598693).

6100 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
ANDERSON, PENNY Ladonna (Voter ID number 106652494).

6100 WEATHERWOOD CIR
MCDERMOTT, CINDY Marie (Voter ID number 106408536).
MCDERMOTT, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 106474254).

6101 POINTE PLEASANT BLVD
POLLOCK, DWIGHT James (Voter ID number 107341903).

6103 SAND KEY LN
MCKINNEY, RANI C. (Voter ID number 115592910).
HAYNES, LEON (Voter ID number 111221537).
MATTHEWS-HAYNES, SATIRA Rashawn (Voter ID number 110578080).

6104 ASHFIELD PL
MARTIN, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 106639304).
MARTIN, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106639303).
MARTIN, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 106674712).

6104 SAND KEY LN
SMITH-ARMSTRONG, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106654721).

6104 WHITE SAILS DR
LANIER, LAKRITRA Rena (Voter ID number 110787402).

6105 ASHFIELD PL
PISCIUNERI, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number 106676714).
PISCIUNERI, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106676747).

6107 SAND KEY LN
MCCULLOUGH, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 106470939).
MORENO, BRYANT (Voter ID number 106600830).
MORSE, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 106602130).
MORSE, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 106602129).

6107 WESLEY BROOK DR
MIELKE, LOGAN Dean (Voter ID number 118484155).
CRAY, MARION (Voter ID number 106560616).
MIELKE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106552432).

6108 ASHFIELD PL
THOMPSON, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 106471312).
THOMPSON, JOANNA (Voter ID number 106504583).

6108 WHITE SAILS DR
OTERO, ARIEL (Voter ID number 110945746).
SERRANO, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 106591749).
SERRANO, CARMELO (Voter ID number 106591748).

6109 ASHFIELD PL
BRANDOW, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 115924442).
PSOLLA, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 106616375).
PSOLLA, KARA Jeanne (Voter ID number 106369614).

6111 BRIDLEFORD DR
HUDSON, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 106613447).
HUDSON, W Timothy (Voter ID number 106613882).
SCHILLE, LENORE (Voter ID number 106674696).

6111 SAND KEY LN
LACHIUSA, SARA L. (Voter ID number 119074457).
KENNY, KEVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 107092651).

6111 WEATHERWOOD CIR
CUNNINGHAM, SUSAN Janell (Voter ID number 110575961).
CUNNINGHAM, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 106446938).

6111 WESLEY BROOK DR
WELCH, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number 120382636).

6112 ASHFIELD PL
KIRK, ERROL (Voter ID number 106497552).
KIRK, JEAN (Voter ID number 106497990).

6112 CAROLINE DR
TEDESCO, DONNA Simonetti (Voter ID number 106517634).
TEDESCO, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 106522386).

6112 SAND KEY LN
LE MONTAGNE, MICHAEL Curtis (Voter ID number 119348223).
LEMONTAGNE, WENDY Lynn (Voter ID number 106541208).
MERCADO, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 106541210).

6112 WEATHERWOOD CIR
AHLERS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 106583141).
AHLERS, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 106632225).

6112 WHITE SAILS DR
DORSEY, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 115753739).
JENNETTE, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 110501359).
MORALES, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 110016098).
MORALES, MARCO J. (Voter ID number 115033986).

6114 WESLEY BROOK DR
KENNEDY, JAMES Beecham (Voter ID number 117662484).
NICHOLSON, ROCHELLE A. (Voter ID number 106405834).
KENNEDY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106363459).
KENNEDY, TAMMY Nicholson (Voter ID number 106363458).

6115 SAND KEY LN
MURRAY, LEANORE Brenda (Voter ID number 111224676).

6116 ASHFIELD PL
CARTER, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 106481667).
CARTER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 106462873).
FLYNN, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106490582).

6119 SAND KEY LN
COSTANZO, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 106533673).

6119 WEATHERWOOD CIR
AGNIR, FEDERICO I. (Voter ID number 106643276).
AGNIR, RUBY Leah (Voter ID number 106661421).

6119 WESLEY BROOK DR
ATTEBERRY, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 106584087).

6120 ASHFIELD PL
LOCHETTO, MARIA Rita (Voter ID number 106477623).

6121 BRIDLEFORD DR
DUMAS, CAROLINE Jean (Voter ID number 106648183).
DUMAS, ROBERT Dayon (Voter ID number 119974814).
DUMAS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 106654656).
DUMAS, STEVE Gus (Voter ID number 110914700).

6123 WESLEY BROOK DR
BRANT, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 106575908).
BRANT, SHIRLEY Jackson (Voter ID number 106576045).

6124 ASHFIELD PL
ZITKUS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106474623).
ZITKUS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106544235).
ZITKUS, KATHALEEN J. (Voter ID number 106529319).

6124 BOYETTE RD
GRIFFIN, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 106575616).
NELSON, LAWRENCE Axel Aaron (Voter ID number 106636476).

6124 SAND KEY LN
PERRY, TONYA Louise (Voter ID number 116877587).
WATTERS, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 104754234).
WATTERS, JANUARY Michelle (Voter ID number 105435264).
WILLIAMS, JENEA Wk (Voter ID number 106626671).
WILLIAMS, MARTY Mc Arthur (Voter ID number 106626674).

6124 WEATHERWOOD CIR
JONES, BEVELYN Bevel (Voter ID number 106532424).
JONES, DAVID Artimas (Voter ID number 106536502).

6125 ELLERBEE RD
CRAIG, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106644677).
KEATING, JOE Francis (Voter ID number 106648126).

6126 CAROLINE DR
HAWKINS, CHELCIE Rae (Voter ID number 114032377).

6127 WEATHERWOOD CIR
KEYSE, ERIC Dean (Voter ID number 106595478).
KEYSE, LE ANNA Jean (Voter ID number 106592558).

6127 WESLEY BROOK DR
SHAW, LEONOR Cynthia (Voter ID number 114634999).
SHAW, WILLIAM Allen (Voter ID number 114635056).

6128 ASHFIELD PL
DAVIS, CAMERON S. (Voter ID number 116703383).
DAVIS, EVAN T. (Voter ID number 116925382).
DAVIS, LUCIANO Seann (Voter ID number 119700939).
DAVIS, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 106645013).

6130 BRIDLEFORD DR
HAMILTON, EAVAN Andrew (Voter ID number 116777087).
HAMILTON, ERIN Alicia (Voter ID number 117955009).
HAMILTON, DALE Douglass (Voter ID number 106582502).
HAMILTON, DEBRA Rose (Voter ID number 106583800).

6130 WEATHERWOOD CIR
STOLL, CHRISTIAN Anthony (Voter ID number 106649634).

6131 SAND KEY LN
HENRY, PENNY Ann (Voter ID number 106509928).
MAMMAH, RICHARD Ryan (Voter ID number 116605293).

6131 WESLEY BROOK DR
LEGLER, ERIC Thomas (Voter ID number 117758379).
LEGLER, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 106620106).

6132 ASHFIELD PL
MASSARA, JULIA Lynn (Voter ID number 121226753).

6133 BOYETTE RD
BIGGS, JASON Ronald (Voter ID number 102794047).
LOPORTO, KIMBERLY Joanna (Voter ID number 115477393).

6134 SAND KEY LN
DELGADO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106583775).
DELGADO, JUSTO (Voter ID number 106681238).

6135 SAND KEY LN
ABDULLAH, MAYA Herndon (Voter ID number 106671029).
ABDULLAH, MIKAL Ahmad (Voter ID number 106675465).

6135 WEATHERWOOD CIR
HARRIS, KORVARIS Tybri (Voter ID number 119769107).
RICE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 115181001).
WILLIAMS, DAYREL Edwin (Voter ID number 115177021).

6135 WESLEY BROOK DR
MOODY, TARA E. (Voter ID number 110881678).
MOODY, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 110881680).

6138 BOYETTE RD
GRIFFIN, JESSICA Lyndsey (Voter ID number 114781673).
SAVERING, CHARLES Arch (Voter ID number 106494856).
SAVERING, LISA Turman (Voter ID number 106477350).
SAVERING, SARAH Elisabeth (Voter ID number 117758304).

6138 SAND KEY LN
BALASAN, BERNADETTE M. (Voter ID number 110842201).
MENDOZA, AUGUSTO C. (Voter ID number 116878023).

6139 SAND KEY LN
STEPHENSON, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 106540779).

6139 WESLEY BROOK DR
EVERMAN, KENT P. (Voter ID number 106499156).

6140 ASHFIELD PL
MARTIN, YOLANDA Cooper (Voter ID number 106617507).
MARTIN, KYLE Anthony (Voter ID number 115565500).

6141 WEATHERWOOD CIR
OHARA, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number 106567766).

6142 BRIDLEFORD DR
CORTES PAGAN, KATIA Del Rosario (Voter ID number 120579970).
GONZALEZ, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 106670184).
GONZALEZ, LOURDES M. (Voter ID number 106670183).

6142 CAROLINE DR
HOAGLAND, BENJAMIN David (Voter ID number 117934346).
MILLER, KYLE H. (Voter ID number 119211988).
MILLER, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number 106394689).

6142 ELLERBEE RD
LOVLAND, MELITTA J. (Voter ID number 106376463).
VARGA, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 106639660).

6142 WEATHERWOOD CIR
WHITE, CANDACE Jacquelyn (Voter ID number 106554282).

6143 BRIDLEFORD DR
WLOCH, IRENA E. (Voter ID number 119301476).
WLOCH, MAREK (Voter ID number 119301449).

6143 SAND KEY LN
TOLLEN-RAMOS, WANDA (Voter ID number 111202602).
BUCKINGHAM, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 115840031).

6144 ASHFIELD PL
COGGINS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 115124047).
ROSSBERG, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 106483044).
ROSSBERG, WILLIAM Fredrick (Voter ID number 106483045).

6147 WEATHERWOOD CIR
AVILA, TANJA Kay (Voter ID number 106538132).
AVILA, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 106544814).

6148 ASHFIELD PL
FINDLEY-VAN NOSTRAND, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 106665203).
VAN NOSTRAND, CALEB Matthew (Voter ID number 110670243).

6148 WEATHERWOOD CIR
MOODY, EDWIN H. (Voter ID number 116821687).