Registered voters in ZIP Code 33434
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 BRIGHTON A
RATNER, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 112653981).

1 DORSET A
STEIN, JERRY K. (Voter ID number 102516685).

1 FANSHAW A
WOLFF, FLORENCE R. (Voter ID number 112231459).

1 PRESTON A
KAZDAL, LOUIS S. (Voter ID number 101976586).

10 BRIGHTON A
KARASSIK, MARGARET (Voter ID number 112171568).

10 DORSET A
HARTMAN, LUZ NEREIDA C (Voter ID number 119027348).
HARTMAN, NEREIDA C. (Voter ID number 112489726).

10 FANSHAW A
BRENNER, BARBARA MAE (Voter ID number 112293557).

100 BRIGHTON C
LEBEL, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102424980).
LEBEL, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102425474).

100 FANSHAW C
BERMAN, LOIS (Voter ID number 112008406).

100 MANSFIELD C
WILSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 121145844).

1001 AINSLIE A
ISAACSON, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112475763).
ISAACSON, VERONICA J. (Voter ID number 117057901).

1001 CORNWALL A
WEINTRAUB, ELLEN (Voter ID number 111972054).

1001 EXETER A
COHEN, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112249246).
COHEN, LAURENCE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112089652).

1001 GUILDFORD A
ALENICK, COLMAN H. (Voter ID number 112593758).

1001 HYTHE A
BAYER, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 112370863).

1001 NEWCASTLE A
KRINBERG, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 119949648).
SPIGELMAN, GUSTA (Voter ID number 111956272).

1001 WOLVERTON A
ACKERMAN, BARBARA FELICE (Voter ID number 118501895).
ACKERMAN, PHILIP JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118501916).

1002 GUILDFORD A
SILK, ROSALIND E. (Voter ID number 112671269).

1002 HYTHE A
WEISS, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 111883735).

1002 LINCOLN A
WEINSTEIN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 111877400).

1002 NEWCASTLE A
ELKIN, GLADYS (Voter ID number 112134188).

1002 REXFORD A
KILMAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 112269182).
KILMAN, GOLDIE (Voter ID number 112269183).

1002 WOLVERTON A
RUSS, HELEN (Voter ID number 111820188).

1003 BRIDGEWOOD PL
BLANK, BERNICE K. (Voter ID number 111884918).

1003 EXETER A
RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL E. (Voter ID number 120726362).

1003 LINCOLN A
KUNET, JOAN HELEN (Voter ID number 112535802).
STERNFELD, MONTE ALAN (Voter ID number 118312368).

1003 REXFORD A
OSTHEIMER, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112565842).

1003 WOLVERTON A
GORTLER, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 116370044).
MCKENNA, NANCY SUE CARROZZA (Voter ID number 108952269).

1003 YARMOUTH A
ABER, CHAIM (Voter ID number 120882841).
MARCANTONIO, HENRY PHILIP (Voter ID number 115409670).

1004 AINSLIE A
SCHUCHMAN, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112653783).
SCHUCHMAN, SIDNEY M. (Voter ID number 112443890).

1004 BRIDGEWOOD PL
SALAMON, GABOR (Voter ID number 116201524).

1004 CORNWALL A
FREED, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 118271983).

1004 EXETER A
RUSSELL, NORMA (Voter ID number 102234697).
SIEGEL, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112403719).

1004 GUILDFORD A
TRACHTENBERG, HELENE (Voter ID number 112193789).

1004 HYTHE A
EDWARDS, PEARL (Voter ID number 112356003).
MITCHELL, DEBORA WENDY (Voter ID number 111941503).

1004 NEWCASTLE A
HOROWITZ, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number 112218542).

1004 REXFORD A
DERKATCH, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 113385952).

1005 AINSLIE A
GREENBERG, HARVEY (Voter ID number 118552643).
GREENBERG, LEONORE GAIL (Voter ID number 118521363).
HOCHSTADT, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 112668592).

1005 BRIDGEWOOD PL
GAONA, ZULY (Voter ID number 111934072).

1005 CORNWALL A
WALDMAN, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 112185814).
WALDMAN, BLANCHE D. (Voter ID number 112178457).

1005 EXETER A
KLEIN, ROSE D. (Voter ID number 112189190).

1005 GUILDFORD A
HIRSCHHORN, BORIS (Voter ID number 112191284).

1005 HYTHE A
ROSEN, EDYTHE T. (Voter ID number 112197643).

1005 LINCOLN A
KAHN, EDWARD ISAAC (Voter ID number 104689261).
KAHN, EVELYN GASPIN (Voter ID number 104689262).

1005 NEWCASTLE A
SIEGEL, HERCHELLE Z. (Voter ID number 111951396).
SIEGEL, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 111951111).

1005 REXFORD A
HOFFMAN, RONA MICHELE (Voter ID number 111960385).

1005 WOLVERTON A
RAPPAPORT, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112339449).

1005 YARMOUTH A
CUMSKY, GUITELLE F. (Voter ID number 111866431).

1006 CORNWALL A
RENNON, GWENDOLYN GRACE (Voter ID number 105893486).
RUDER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112220770).

1006 EXETER A
SAUNDERS, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112040210).

1006 HYTHE A
CUCCIO, GRACE (Voter ID number 112371763).

1006 WOLVERTON A
JEREMIAS, HERBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 117288403).
JEREMIAS, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 117509264).

1006 YARMOUTH A
ZIMMERMAN, ANNA (Voter ID number 112321054).

1007 AINSLIE A
KELLMAN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 112356912).

1007 BRIDGEWOOD PL
ROLNICK, GERALD (Voter ID number 112066873).
ROLNICK, SUZANNE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119187116).

1007 EXETER A
RUBIN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112194398).

1007 GUILDFORD A
LERMAN, ADRIANNE (Voter ID number 111803034).
RAVNITSKY, RUTH (Voter ID number 112208525).

1007 NEWCASTLE A
HOLIBER, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 118434961).

1007 REXFORD A
AMARANDO, MARY J. (Voter ID number 112032880).

1007 WOLVERTON A
HENRY, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 108927985).

1007 YARMOUTH A
FUCHS, SAM (Voter ID number 114818403).
SILVER, BINYAMIN TZVI (Voter ID number 111938825).
SILVER, MALKA (Voter ID number 111766269).

1007 YARMOUTH D
GOLDBERG, BAILA (Voter ID number 120542789).

1008 CORNWALL A
LASHER, STEPHANIE ZEIGER (Voter ID number 112353340).

1008 GUILDFORD A
WOODS, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 115516841).

1008 HYTHE A
FEIGELSON, HILDA (Voter ID number 115235669).

1008 LINCOLN A
FLYNN, JESSICA J. (Voter ID number 119848695).

1008 REXFORD A
DIAMOND, ISRAEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120355572).
HARDIN, ROY A. (Voter ID number 111788079).

1008 WOLVERTON A
UNIT #1008

SALANT, ETTA (Voter ID number 112669441).

1009 AINSLIE A
PILLERSDORF, JULIA (Voter ID number 112331993).

1009 HYTHE A
HABER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112250566).
SWARTZ, STEPHEN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111952913).

1009 LINCOLN A
MARCELIN, GABRIELLE G. (Voter ID number 117205740).
MARCELIN, PIERRE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119948055).

1009 NEWCASTLE A
FURGATCH, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111957720).

1009 REXFORD A
LIEBERMAN, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 117867529).
SCHREIER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112456067).

1009 YARMOUTH A
KAMINSKY, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 112377960).

101 BRIDGEWOOD CT
MODEST, ARLENE R. (Voter ID number 112087540).
MODEST, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112086171).

101 FANSHAW C
ROTH, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112181586).
ROTH, RUTH (Voter ID number 112181587).

101 MANSFIELD C
DOBREV, BOJIDAR T. (Voter ID number 114282247).
DOBREVA, VANIA K. (Voter ID number 114297097).

101 PRESTON C
LEVIN, RHODA LEE (Voter ID number 112569545).

1010 CORNWALL A
SCOTT, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 102358654).

1010 EXETER A
LEVY, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112079309).
METZGER, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112425469).

1010 HYTHE A
ALTER, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 115968249).
CHRABAS, HOLLY (Voter ID number 120151000).

1010 LINCOLN A
FLASTER, HELENE (Voter ID number 112420342).

1010 NEWCASTLE A
HANLEY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102372193).

1010 WOLVERTON A
ZEIGLER, NORA (Voter ID number 111926961).

1011 AINSLIE A
ARVAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112200044).

1011 CORNWALL A
FUCHS, AMY LINDA (Voter ID number 109086365).
FUCHS, MARVIN (Voter ID number 109086455).

1011 EXETER A
HITE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 115349065).

1011 GUILDFORD A
HOFFMAN, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 101684017).
MARGOLIS, ROBERT KENNETH (Voter ID number 111908962).

1011 LAKESIDE BLVD
GREENBERG, CORRINE (Voter ID number 112464260).
GREENBERG, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112464261).

1011 NEWCASTLE A
RICHMAN, YETTA (Voter ID number 111293296).

1011 YARMOUTH A
FELDMAN, HERMAN (Voter ID number 111946078).
FELDMAN, MYRA (Voter ID number 111946079).

1012 AINSLIE A
ADLER, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112214176).
ADLER, SEYMOUR M. (Voter ID number 112214177).

1012 CORNWALL A
WEINER, SELMA (Voter ID number 112539293).

1012 EXETER A
GOLDER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112196181).
PRYCE, RAMSFORD H R (Voter ID number 111992684).

1012 GUILDFORD A
BEILINSON, ABE (Voter ID number 112193116).

1012 LINCOLN A
ADOFF, THELMA (Voter ID number 112319034).

1012 NEWCASTLE A
LUSTIG, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 111814416).

1012 REXFORD A
RESNIKOFF, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112053270).

1012 WOLVERTON A
SMITH, BILLIE SYKES (Voter ID number 112469067).

1012 YARMOUTH A
GOODMAN, ELIANA CHANNAH (Voter ID number 116518896).
GOODMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101691194).

1013 AINSLIE A
EHRLICKMAN, JAN B. (Voter ID number 116039435).
ORGEL, CHARLES (Voter ID number 119359264).
ORGEL, ROSHELLE (Voter ID number 121342512).

1013 EXETER A
WEBER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112182794).

1013 GUILDFORD A
MORRIS, HERBERT MELVIN (Voter ID number 112543625).
MORRIS, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 112307214).

1013 HYTHE A
GARSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 116649670).

1013 REXFORD A
GARGIULO, JOYCE (Voter ID number 111880115).

1013 WOLVERTON A
SCHRECK, JOEL (Voter ID number 111987635).
SCHRECK, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 111990579).

1014 CORNWALL A
BRODSKY, RUTH (Voter ID number 112082232).
TREIBER, SEENA (Voter ID number 112255282).

1014 EXETER A
BERGER, ARLENE (Voter ID number 111977075).

1014 GUILDFORD A
GOULD, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 112273814).

1014 HYTHE A
GINSBERG, ADELINE (Voter ID number 112192429).
GINSBERG, ISAAC (Voter ID number 112192430).
ROTH, MAX (Voter ID number 116460277).
ROTH, RHODA STEINBERG (Voter ID number 112058501).

1014 LINCOLN A
MARSH, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 111801073).

1014 NEWCASTLE A
BOWERS, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 111980878).

1014 REXFORD A
BERMAN, EILEEN C. (Voter ID number 114116989).

1014 YARMOUTH A
ROSENMAN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 117384711).

1015 CORNWALL A
SCHWARTZ, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 112448069).

1015 EXETER A
MARCUS, STUART ROGER (Voter ID number 111854721).

1015 GUILDFORD A
BOZINE, ADELE (Voter ID number 111905517).

1015 LINCOLN A
KIMEL, HARRIET S. (Voter ID number 112460081).

1015 REXFORD A
BOROWSKY, ARLENE RAE (Voter ID number 121273559).
BOROWSKY, JOSEPH RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 121273553).

1015 WOLVERTON A
SCHIFFMAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 111947595).
SCHIFFMAN, THEODORE H. (Voter ID number 111947656).

1016 AINSLIE A
RATNER, MARGALIT (Voter ID number 118230138).

1016 CORNWALL A
ROTHMAN, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 112234787).

1016 GUILDFORD A
SILVERSTEIN, JOEL B. (Voter ID number 115983070).

1016 HYTHE A
KATSKEE, ESTHER (Voter ID number 112356207).

1016 LINCOLN A
KISSEL, IRENE (Voter ID number 112213858).
PETRIE, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 111922843).

1016 NEWCASTLE A
STOLZBERG, RUTH (Voter ID number 112206411).

1016 REXFORD A
REISZ, WALTER JACK (Voter ID number 121115631).
ZABELL, MAX (Voter ID number 112220173).

1016 WOLVERTON A
KWAL, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 111779220).

1016 YARMOUTH A
ARONOW, DAVID (Voter ID number 111794586).

1017 AINSLIE B
SPAR, SHERYLE PEARL (Voter ID number 117840094).
SPAR, THEODORE (Voter ID number 117840940).

1017 CORNWALL A
ROSE, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112211890).

1017 EXETER A
RAIFORD, LAURENCE (Voter ID number 112386472).
RUSSO, THELMA (Voter ID number 112356214).

1017 HYTHE A
CAMUTI RUSSO, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 112059869).
CAMUTI, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 111973515).
RUSSO, PETER RONALD (Voter ID number 112059867).

1017 LINCOLN A
KAIN, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 112069687).

1017 NEWCASTLE A
STONE, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 115514611).

1017 REXFORD A
EISENBERG, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112280483).
WEISS, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 101521629).

1018 CORNWALL A
ROVNER, PAUL P. (Voter ID number 111862623).

1018 GUILDFORD A
GITLITZ, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112318286).
GITLITZ, IRVING (Voter ID number 112318285).

1018 HYTHE A
BUHRMANN, SOFIA (Voter ID number 112381953).
LEVY, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 112031853).
LEVY, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 112031705).

1018 REXFORD A
SELTZER, LINDA (Voter ID number 112348556).

1018 WOLVERTON A
BLUMENTHAL, RUTH F GREEN (Voter ID number 112207543).

1019 AINSLIE B
GIOVANNIELLO, FLORENCE I. (Voter ID number 119950699).
GIOVANNIELLO, VITO (Voter ID number 112515117).

1019 CORNWALL A
WALLSH, JULIUS A. (Voter ID number 112435674).
WALLSH, MAY (Voter ID number 112435675).

1019 GUILDFORD B
BIBERGAL, PAUL (Voter ID number 111786892).
BROWN, FLORETTE JEAN (Voter ID number 111947819).

1019 HYTHE B
SHAPIRO, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112116278).
SHAPIRO, IDA S. (Voter ID number 112116279).
ZOFCIN, MADDALENA (Voter ID number 117573627).

1019 LINCOLN A
CANDIOTTI, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119169018).

1019 NEWCASTLE A
ZITOMER, REGINA (Voter ID number 112441095).

1019 WOLVERTON A
GORDON, DORIS H. (Voter ID number 112458390).

102 DORSET C
FROME, PEARL (Voter ID number 112170626).

102 FANSHAW C
COHEN, HARVEY L. (Voter ID number 112404202).
DOLFMAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112261289).

102 PRESTON C
DISTEFANO, MARIE (Voter ID number 112682370).

102 SUFFOLK C
WEISS, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112197690).

1020 GUILDFORD B
SANDLER, EDITH (Voter ID number 112634292).

1020 HYTHE B
BUELLER, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 112269592).

1020 LINCOLN A
FACTOR, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112366110).
FACTOR, IRVING (Voter ID number 112366112).

1020 NEWCASTLE A
SAVEDOFF, ALICE (Voter ID number 112196854).

1020 REXFORD B
LAZAR, DORIS (Voter ID number 112287263).
LAZAR, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112287222).

1021 CORNWALL B
SINGMAN, ETTIE (Voter ID number 115528658).

1021 GUILDFORD B
ETZOLD, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 115355106).
KOHLER, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 111814940).

1021 HYTHE B
SELDEN, HANNAH H. (Voter ID number 112398285).
SHUMATE, PAULINE (Voter ID number 112248214).

1021 LINCOLN B
BREGMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 112251260).

1021 REXFORD B
KRUSHELL, MARY S. (Voter ID number 112317541).

1021 YARMOUTH B
CHERSON, BERNICE K. (Voter ID number 115669987).
CHERSON, IRVING (Voter ID number 115669949).

1022 EXETER B
LOWELL, DORIS SCHILLER (Voter ID number 112673250).

1022 HYTHE B
PASSMAN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112193308).

1022 NEWCASTLE B
COLIN, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112282420).
TORSEY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 102546980).

1022 REXFORD B
KOLESNICK, SEYMOUR JACK (Voter ID number 111954558).

1023 AINSLIE B
ASHEPA, MILDRED M. (Voter ID number 121140140).

1023 CORNWALL B
GOLDENBERG, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112292796).
INGBER, MORRIS (Voter ID number 112192590).
INGBER, ROSE (Voter ID number 112192591).
ROGERS, JILL E. (Voter ID number 112464538).

1023 EXETER B
BLAUER-SPINNER, KLARA (Voter ID number 112174097).
SPINNER, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112392843).

1023 GUILDFORD B
BADER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114906043).

1023 NEWCASTLE B
RUDDY, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 107288293).

1023 REXFORD B
GRUBOW, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 112250004).
GRUBOW, LEDA F. (Voter ID number 112250005).

1023 YARMOUTH B
PERRIS, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112318347).
PERRIS, TOBY (Voter ID number 112317720).

1024 AINSLIE B
ASHEPA, LORRAINE SUE (Voter ID number 119183692).

1024 CORNWALL B
NEVINS, MANIA (Voter ID number 117265881).

1024 EXETER B
MOHL, KATHE (Voter ID number 112173382).

1024 GUILDFORD B
SCHECHTER, MURIEL (Voter ID number 112211308).

1024 HYTHE B
KAPLAN, GERTRUDE R. (Voter ID number 112262082).

1024 LINCOLN B
SULZER, SHARON JAY (Voter ID number 118461294).

1024 WOLVERTON B
SCHAYES, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112185759).

1024 YARMOUTH B
TENNENBERG, ISADORE M. (Voter ID number 112669718).

1025 CORNWALL B
GORKIN, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 120318598).

1025 GUILDFORD B
SHAFF, MARILYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112251643).

1025 REXFORD B
KATZ, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112215158).
SHEAR, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 118659651).
SHEAR, IRWIN (Voter ID number 118648896).

1025 WOLVERTON B
ROSS, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 112476882).

1025 YARMOUTH B
LEMACK, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112354848).
STRAUCH, BARUCH (Voter ID number 109037979).
STRAUCH, CECILLE (Voter ID number 109186845).

1026 AINSLIE B
NELSON, BONNIE G. (Voter ID number 102128272).
NELSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102130380).

1026 CORNWALL B
GOODMAN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117745842).

1026 EXETER B
SAFFER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112285057).

1026 GUILDFORD B
LOBER, MARTIN (Voter ID number 112439411).

1026 HYTHE B
BRESSACK, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112511582).
BRESSACK, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 112511584).

1026 NEWCASTLE B
SELTZER, ROSLYN M. (Voter ID number 112156548).

1026 REXFORD B
LEVITT, NORMA (Voter ID number 102197297).

1026 YARMOUTH B
FREID, HELEN (Voter ID number 112375961).

1027 CORNWALL B
LERMAN, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112044364).

1027 EXETER B
GORDON, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112283223).

1027 HYTHE B
HEBER, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 111978325).

1027 LINCOLN B
EICHLER, ALVIN (Voter ID number 120145470).
EICHLER, ROMA (Voter ID number 109174611).

1027 NEWCASTLE B
PEDONE, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 112385481).
SHUMAN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112199364).

1028 AINSLIE B
ROSENSTOCK, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 112641020).
ROSENSTOCK, SARA (Voter ID number 112642687).
SCHRAGER, GARY PAUL (Voter ID number 121033312).
SCHRAGER, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number 121119528).

1028 CORNWALL B
ROBERTS, PHOEBE (Voter ID number 112252181).

1028 HYTHE B
KLAMAN, LORI DALE (Voter ID number 116905805).
KLAMAN, MARLENE M. (Voter ID number 114029897).

1028 LINCOLN B
KRUGMAN, ELLA (Voter ID number 112359289).
WUSCHER, LINDA (Voter ID number 114206376).

1028 NEWCASTLE B
FOX, ANNA (Voter ID number 114098311).
FOX, PHILIP WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112084997).

1028 REXFORD B
WOLFF, ALFRED H. (Voter ID number 112559651).

1028 YARMOUTH B
ZEVIN, LAURETTA (Voter ID number 112257987).

1029 AINSLIE B
FUTERFAS, JACK (Voter ID number 112620205).
FUTERFAS, JACK (Voter ID number 118511249).
ROSENBERG, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 111756811).

1029 CORNWALL B
LEKHERZAK, MARK (Voter ID number 114788080).

1029 EXETER B
BERMAN, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 112263350).

1029 GUILDFORD B
GREEN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112680712).

1029 HYTHE B
MOORE, NOEL (Voter ID number 112568826).

1029 LINCOLN B
RABINOWITZ, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 111976953).
RABINOWITZ, JANET M. (Voter ID number 111976962).

1029 REXFORD B
SCHLEIMER, JACOB M. (Voter ID number 118468867).

1029 WOLVERTON B
MITTELMANN, LOTTIE (Voter ID number 112073977).

103 BRIDGEWOOD CT
KIMLESS, INA (Voter ID number 112447575).

103 DORSET C
GARDELLA, JEANNE (Voter ID number 111922178).
GARDELLA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111912066).

103 FANSHAW C
OPPENHEIM, LYNDA K. (Voter ID number 119310280).

103 MANSFIELD C
WIENER, ROSALYN K. (Voter ID number 111923470).

103 PRESTON C
BERAS, PEARL (Voter ID number 112427856).

1030 GUILDFORD B
WORKSTEL, BERNICE G. (Voter ID number 112257808).

1030 GUILDFORD B
UNIT APT B

WORKSTEL, HERBERT S. (Voter ID number 112057952).

1030 HYTHE B
LICHTENSTEIN, PERRY (Voter ID number 112445910).

1030 LINCOLN B
CAPSUTO, HYMEN (Voter ID number 112628624).
VALDES, JUANA E. (Voter ID number 111782113).

1030 NEWCASTLE B
BRANDT, BERTRAM RAYMOND (Voter ID number 119142206).
BRANDT, GERTRUDE MURIEL (Voter ID number 119142310).
MARANO, DELORES J. (Voter ID number 112466728).

1030 WOLVERTON B
NAPARSTEK, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112516129).

1030 YARMOUTH B
PLATT, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 112222099).

1031 AINSLIE B
DICKER, FRANCES (Voter ID number 112171588).

1031 EXETER B
STEIN, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 115180915).

1031 GUILDFORD B
HOWELL, GERALD P. (Voter ID number 112642169).

1031 HYTHE B
ALMLOF, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number 112255811).
BERRY, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 112191214).

1031 NEWCASTLE B
REISLER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 111941893).

1031 REXFORD B
ATCHICK, DONALD MARVIN (Voter ID number 121063883).
ZATLIN, PAULA (Voter ID number 112294550).

1032 EXETER B
ESSNER, MORRIS (Voter ID number 112198892).

1032 GUILDFORD B
BRACCO, ALBA (Voter ID number 111846512).

1032 HYTHE B
SAFFAN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112482049).

1032 LAKESIDE BLVD
ARROYUELO-MACKEY, BLANCA ROSA (Voter ID number 112632972).
MACKEY, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 112621249).

1032 LINCOLN B
SCHWARTZMAN, MARILYN P. (Voter ID number 111897456).

1032 WOLVERTON B
SCHWARTZ, JANICE ENTROP (Voter ID number 112059419).

1033 AINSLIE C
ETTENBERG, SELMA (Voter ID number 112172290).
VIZZINI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102511803).

1033 GUILDFORD B
WILLIAMS, JAYME MYRON (Voter ID number 115364149).
WILLIAMS, JUNE ANN (Voter ID number 114795253).
WILLIAMS, RANDY RICHARD (Voter ID number 115965821).

1033 HYTHE B
LITWIN, BERNICE (Voter ID number 118489508).
LITWIN, HERMAN (Voter ID number 118489396).

1033 LINCOLN B
ROSENBLATT, HELEN (Voter ID number 112383429).

1033 NEWCASTLE B
NEMZIN, LAWRENCE JEROME (Voter ID number 112083309).
NEMZIN, SUSAN PADULA (Voter ID number 101475508).

1033 REXFORD B
AMERICUS, NED (Voter ID number 112199767).
TISCHART, MARIAN BAIANO (Voter ID number 112516527).

1033 WOLVERTON B
FARBER, DAVID HARVEY (Voter ID number 120587487).
FARBER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 120587452).

1033 YARMOUTH B
KLEIN, MELVIN A. (Voter ID number 112056476).
KLEIN, SALLY (Voter ID number 112056474).

1034 GUILDFORD B
ENTIN, FRANCES (Voter ID number 115441877).
ENTIN, GLEN (Voter ID number 115425659).

1034 HYTHE B
FIGUEROA, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number 115254352).
FRIEDMAN, ELAINE LEIFER (Voter ID number 109135774).

1034 LINCOLN B
KIM, PAULA (Voter ID number 102237053).
KIM, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101650769).

1034 REXFORD B
ROSIN, JOAN MAUREEN (Voter ID number 112032345).
ROSIN, MAURICE E. (Voter ID number 112032340).

1034 WOLVERTON B
YONA-RABINOVITCH, GAIL (Voter ID number 112577727).

1034 YARMOUTH B
WURF, MAY (Voter ID number 112335060).

1035 GUILDFORD B
FAGAN, BERNICE MEYER (Voter ID number 109026251).
LINZER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112273330).

1035 HYTHE B
KNISPEL, HIRSCH M. (Voter ID number 112067562).
KNISPEL, LEAH (Voter ID number 112067556).

1035 LINCOLN B
GORDON, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 111877946).

1035 NEWCASTLE B
DENENHOLTZ, SHIRLEY RENEE (Voter ID number 120616620).

1035 REXFORD B
NEIDERFER, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 118433009).

1036 AINSLIE C
GERSON, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 111870714).

1036 CORNWALL B
WULKAN, JEANNE (Voter ID number 112648644).

1036 EXETER B
GREER, ARTHUR JAY (Voter ID number 119501553).

1036 GUILDFORD B
HALPERN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 112182966).

1036 HYTHE B
BARBANEL, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112574726).
BARBANEL, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 112574727).
GEIST, RUTH (Voter ID number 112344451).

1036 LINCOLN B
GOLDSTEIN, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 106627042).

1036 NEWCASTLE B
LEFCORT, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 112290854).
LEFCORT, RONI H. (Voter ID number 112289591).

1036 REXFORD B
GOLDSTEIN, LEON (Voter ID number 112503287).
GOLDSTEIN, THELMA (Voter ID number 112503288).

1036 YARMOUTH B
DORFMAN, JULIUS (Voter ID number 111890341).
DORFMAN, SYLVIA GRACE (Voter ID number 111890378).

1037 AINSLIE C
GOLDFISCHER, GERALD LEONARD (Voter ID number 114750493).
ZINNER, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number 112279235).

1037 CORNWALL B
SHEEHAN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 114041279).

1037 EXETER C
TEKORTE, HETTY (Voter ID number 111970036).

1037 GUILDFORD C
BECKER, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112650926).

1037 HYTHE C
FELS, ANNE I. (Voter ID number 112193176).
LAPOFF, MARVIN (Voter ID number 111915791).
LAPOFF, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111915130).
ROSENBERG, PAULINE EDITH (Voter ID number 121287400).
ROSENBERG, STEVEN (Voter ID number 121287570).

1037 LINCOLN B
HALPERN, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 112195507).
RUBIO, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 112280418).

1037 NEWCASTLE B
ZARETSKY, EDYTHE (Voter ID number 112190378).

1037 WOLVERTON B
GIMELSTOB, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112304928).

1037 YARMOUTH B
SPIGENER, JAMES (Voter ID number 112238318).

1038 AINSLIE C
JAMGOCHIAN, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 112214968).
WEISBERGER, BRONIA (Voter ID number 112374423).
WEISBERGER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 112374422).

1038 EXETER C
MILLSTEIN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 111941899).
STRAUSS, FRANKLIN N. (Voter ID number 112081538).

1038 LINCOLN B
ROSS, SELMA R. (Voter ID number 119832556).

1038 NEWCASTLE B
RUDIN, ROSE (Voter ID number 112019802).

1038 REXFORD C
GREBOW, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112368116).

1038 WOLVERTON B
BARR, CLARE ROBERT (Voter ID number 111962353).
BARR, ROSANNE (Voter ID number 111962361).
BARR, EMILY H. (Voter ID number 102430585).

1038 YARMOUTH B
GELFENSTEIN, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 111993736).
GELFENSTEIN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 111993737).
GELFENSTEIN, MEIR ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 112067884).

1039 AINSLIE C
LIED, MARLENE (Voter ID number 112278194).

1039 CORNWALL B
BERKOWITZ, MEYER (Voter ID number 111851924).
BERKOWITZ, ZELDA (Voter ID number 111822270).

1039 EXETER C
KATZ, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112557017).

1039 HYTHE C
KATZ, FANNIE (Voter ID number 112317838).
SOBEL, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 102203223).

1039 LINCOLN C
JACOBS, RITA (Voter ID number 112230657).

1039 REXFORD C
FARBOWITZ, LEONARD (Voter ID number 109166320).
FARBOWITZ, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 114603581).

104 DORSET C
GELMAN, JACK (Voter ID number 112174046).

104 SUFFOLK C
DEVICK, DAVID (Voter ID number 112453541).

1040 EXETER C
SCHWARTZ, LYDIA (Voter ID number 114116622).
SCHWARTZ, MARTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 114116606).

1040 GUILDFORD C
KUNKES, MARION (Voter ID number 112334606).

1040 HYTHE C
HOCHMAN, SYLVIA MILLER (Voter ID number 111815960).

1040 NEWCASTLE C
HOFFMAN, HARRIET (Voter ID number 102324593).
SCHAGRIN, MARVIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 101707269).

1040 REXFORD C
BELCHATOWSKI, IDA (Voter ID number 114805636).
BELCHATOWSKI, MENDEL (Voter ID number 114805554).
HILFER, JULIA (Voter ID number 112427128).

1041 CORNWALL C
PRZYGODA, SAM (Voter ID number 112580021).
ZAFRIN, SONIA S. (Voter ID number 112322742).

1041 EXETER C
DRAGONETTE, FAY (Voter ID number 112177666).
LATHAM, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 115077567).

1041 GUILDFORD C
HYMAN, HOWARD F. (Voter ID number 111932423).
HYMAN, NATALIE G. (Voter ID number 111932426).

1041 NEWCASTLE C
LA JOIE, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 101927435).
LAJOIE, WENDY (Voter ID number 114080605).

1041 WOLVERTON C
WERDEN, BEATRICE GOLDSCHMIDT (Voter ID number 119347663).
WERDEN, KENNETH LAURENCE (Voter ID number 119951713).

1041 YARMOUTH C
FELDER, KAY (Voter ID number 112325612).

1042 CORNWALL C
RAFTUS, ANNIE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 117145408).

1042 EXETER C
RIWKIN, IRIS (Voter ID number 112612628).

1042 GUILDFORD C
MENDELSON, ESTHER S. (Voter ID number 112410299).

1042 HYTHE C
COLLIER, ELEANOR N. (Voter ID number 101437542).

1042 LINCOLN C
WAGNER, SINDY (Voter ID number 112460431).

1042 NEWCASTLE C
COHEN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112441744).

1042 REXFORD C
ACCURSO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 111861730).

1042 WOLVERTON C
KLEIN, LEE L. (Voter ID number 108992453).
LIBERMAN, ELIEZER (Voter ID number 110275880).

1042 YARMOUTH C
LEVINE, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112243307).

1043 CORNWALL C
HARRISON, EMMA (Voter ID number 112442322).

1043 GUILDFORD C
GAGNE, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 111820380).

1043 HYTHE C
RIFKIN, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112255780).

1043 LINCOLN C
DECHTER, RUTH SCHREIBER (Voter ID number 112609679).

1043 NEWCASTLE C
WINTER, HARRIETTE M. (Voter ID number 112424117).
WINTER, LINDA (Voter ID number 112424121).

1043 REXFORD C
ALEXANDER, BERTRAM (Voter ID number 121252443).
PEREZ, RAMON C. (Voter ID number 117419599).

1043 YARMOUTH C
WEISS, DAVID (Voter ID number 109410964).
WEISS, HARRIETT (Voter ID number 109412194).

1044 CORNWALL C
MESSING, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 111904315).

1044 EXETER C
WATLER, DESIRAE M. (Voter ID number 115480542).

1044 GUILDFORD C
WOHL, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 111824344).

1044 HYTHE C
MALKIN, LESLIE H. (Voter ID number 115543100).

1044 LINCOLN C
NORWICK, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number 112520897).

1044 NEWCASTLE C
RING, KATE (Voter ID number 112202983).

1044 REXFORD C
ACKERMAN, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 112219270).
PERRETTO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 118353926).

1045 AINSLIE C
AIKEN, JANET S. (Voter ID number 112075023).

1045 GUILDFORD C
RUTMAN, RITA (Voter ID number 120673218).

1045 HYTHE C
KLAVEN, MARSHAL IRVING (Voter ID number 112621670).
ZIMMERMAN, HARRIET P. (Voter ID number 112318214).
ZIMMERMAN, MONROE (Voter ID number 112611608).

1045 LINCOLN C
SILVERMAN, ETHEL BLOOM (Voter ID number 120483794).
SILVERMAN, MARTIN (Voter ID number 120608849).
SILVERMAN, MEYER SAMUEL (Voter ID number 120483803).

1045 WOLVERTON C
MEISELMAN, LEONIE S. (Voter ID number 117244037).
MEISELMAN, NATHAN ISIDORE (Voter ID number 117243973).

1046 CORNWALL C
DADDURNO, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 121166067).
HURLEY, JOANNE GAIL (Voter ID number 103207994).

1046 LINCOLN C
PINCUS, LINDA JO (Voter ID number 115408438).
PINCUS, ROSALIND A. (Voter ID number 112412074).

1046 NEWCASTLE C
RIFKIND, RORY (Voter ID number 111958751).
RIFKIND, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112245907).

1046 REXFORD C
KRZAN, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number 112052783).

1046 YARMOUTH C
RADELINSKY, HAROLD (Voter ID number 119489178).

1047 AINSLIE C
BARBER, BIBI E. (Voter ID number 119878106).

1047 EXETER C
KAMINER, ALAN IRA (Voter ID number 111891860).
KAMINER, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112376869).

1047 GUILDFORD C
KIDECKEL, IDA (Voter ID number 112180615).
YARMALOFSKY, ESTHER F. (Voter ID number 112060573).
YARMALOFSKY, GERALD (Voter ID number 112060572).

1047 HYTHE C
HARRIS, HYMAN (Voter ID number 112195139).

1047 REXFORD C
KATZ, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112669995).

1047 YARMOUTH C
PENN, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number 116707629).
PENN, EUNIS E. (Voter ID number 116707602).

1048 CORNWALL C
MOORE, ETHEL HELEN (Voter ID number 112464615).

1048 EXETER C
FLEISCHMAN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 112179444).
RICHTER, VERONICA B. (Voter ID number 115085916).

1048 HYTHE C
GOLDFINGER, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112590046).

1048 LINCOLN C
HERZ, LOLA (Voter ID number 112092451).

1048 NEWCASTLE C
BORSTEL, HENRI VICTOR (Voter ID number 112210806).
BORSTEL, JOAN (Voter ID number 112210807).

1048 WOLVERTON C
PESSES, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112255244).

1048 YARMOUTH C
BODZIN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116346410).
BODZIN, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 116346431).
BODZIN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 114149418).

1049 CORNWALL C
LOMBARDO, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 120252826).

1049 GUILDFORD C
WEBMAN, BARBARA JUNE (Voter ID number 117854292).
WEBMAN, GEORGE MAX (Voter ID number 117854329).

1049 HYTHE C
WEBSTER, CHARLENE A. (Voter ID number 116965644).

1049 REXFORD C
EMANUELE, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 112069040).
FELDMAN, YETTA (Voter ID number 112218449).

105 DORSET C
DAVIDSON, DIANA (Voter ID number 112276604).

105 MANSFIELD C
DELIO, ROSE (Voter ID number 119503474).

105 PRESTON C
SHERMAN, CAROL (Voter ID number 119127768).

1050 AINSLIE D
SCHERTZER, HARRIET (Voter ID number 113970984).

1050 CORNWALL C
PLICH, MOSHE N. (Voter ID number 109453094).

1050 CORNWALL C
UNIT # 1050

LONDON, MABELLE (Voter ID number 112155137).

1050 GUILDFORD C
GANG, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 117821316).
GANG, SYDELL (Voter ID number 117821257).

1050 LINCOLN C
VON HASSEL, SANDI (SANDRA) J. (Voter ID number 119275265).

1050 NEWCASTLE C
EPSTEIN, ANN (Voter ID number 112037147).
EPSTEIN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112053831).

1050 REXFORD C
FISHBEIN, HAL R. (Voter ID number 116305277).

1050 WOLVERTON C
HALPERN, THEODORE B. (Voter ID number 112350642).
LEVY, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 118236567).
LEVY, JACOB YEHUDA (Voter ID number 118236186).

1051 AINSLIE D
PRINCE, JACK I. (Voter ID number 116486292).
PRINCE, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112053064).

1051 GUILDFORD C
KOWARSKY, ROSALIND (Voter ID number 112211665).

1051 LINCOLN C
MANOS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 112436770).
MORAFATES, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112570826).
MORAFATES, MARY (Voter ID number 112450196).

1051 REXFORD C
KAPLAN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112253504).

1051 WOLVERTON C
EHRLICH, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 102315436).
ZEIGERMAN, ALEXSANDR (Voter ID number 102251187).
ZEIGERMAN, ELEANORA (Voter ID number 102281437).

1051 YARMOUTH C
GIDEON, IRMA (Voter ID number 112034195).
NADRITCH, GARY (Voter ID number 118846139).
NADRITCH, SONJA (Voter ID number 118846167).

1052 AINSLIE D
BERMAN, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 118703496).
BERMAN, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118282798).
GROSS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112464282).
GROSS, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112464283).

1052 CORNWALL C
ORKIN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112442323).

1052 HYTHE C
LEVINSON, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 112476570).

1052 LINCOLN C
BENVENUTO, LILY (Voter ID number 112029873).

1052 NEWCASTLE C
PERRY, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112518235).

1052 REXFORD C
SHEIN, ROSE K. (Voter ID number 111789305).

1053 CORNWALL C
SHAFER, ALICE (Voter ID number 112391388).

1053 EXETER C
LANDSBERG, BARRY (Voter ID number 112087088).
LANDSBERG, DAVID JO-EL (Voter ID number 117278187).
LANDSBERG, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 112087064).

1053 GUILDFORD C
SEIDMAN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112358861).

1053 NEWCASTLE C
RUBY, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 112166792).

1053 REXFORD C
FRIED, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 101473896).

1053 WOLVERTON C
WEINSTEIN, ISADORE (Voter ID number 121296274).

1053 YARMOUTH C
HELLER, FRANCES (Voter ID number 112238736).
HELLER, SHARON (Voter ID number 112286956).

1054 AINSLIE D
STEEN, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 111854554).
STEEN, YHUDES Y. (Voter ID number 111876495).

1054 EXETER C
SCHILDCROUT, HARRY (Voter ID number 112209896).

1054 GUILDFORD C
ROSENSTEIN, MARION (Voter ID number 117083178).
ROSENSTEIN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 117082958).

1054 HYTHE C
STEINBERG, BEN (Voter ID number 111934505).

1054 LINCOLN C
SHOPSIN, SELMA (Voter ID number 112391401).

1054 NEWCASTLE C
DUBIN, ADELE GLORIA (Voter ID number 111769278).
DUBIN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 111780900).

1054 REXFORD C
WALDSTEIN, ROSEANN (Voter ID number 114010970).

1054 WOLVERTON C
GURITZKY, SANFORD M. (Voter ID number 111973170).

1054 YARMOUTH C
WOLF, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112229451).

1055 LINCOLN C
SEGAL, PEARL A. (Voter ID number 111753332).

1055 NEWCASTLE C
DUBOFF, DEANNA MYRA (Voter ID number 112680447).
DUBOFF, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112681040).

1055 REXFORD C
ROTT, SUE SCALES (Voter ID number 104791885).

1055 WOLVERTON C
ENGLER, DIANE (Voter ID number 112219842).
ENGLER, SOL (Voter ID number 112219843).
TARAGIN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112092139).

1056 CORNWALL C
WEINSTEIN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112389148).

1056 GUILDFORD D
ADER, PEARL (Voter ID number 101459749).
ROSEN, HELEN (Voter ID number 112466320).

1056 LINCOLN C
ROSS, MURIEL M. (Voter ID number 112292758).

1056 NEWCASTLE C
LOVINGER, JEAN (Voter ID number 112246543).

1056 REXFORD C
RUBIN, CYRIL BEN (Voter ID number 115769522).
RUBIN, HELENE (Voter ID number 116728610).

1056 WOLVERTON C
UNIT APT 1056

RITTER, JANET (Voter ID number 112390007).
RITTER, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112390006).

1056 YARMOUTH C
SCHONFELD, ERIKA GINA (Voter ID number 117260623).

1057 AINSLIE D
PINCHUK, MARTIN (Voter ID number 111898265).

1057 EXETER D
HAYMAN, SIDNEY FRANC (Voter ID number 121320957).

1057 GUILDFORD D
LIEBOWITZ, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 112659272).
SACHS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112467685).

1057 WOLVERTON C
GILMAN, ROSE (Voter ID number 101542632).
STRASSBERG, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 112375804).

1058 GUILDFORD D
ZEVE, ROBERT MANUEL (Voter ID number 112078762).

1058 WOLVERTON C
SELTZER, BEATRICE I. (Voter ID number 112218136).

1058 YARMOUTH C
KLEIN, JOANNE P. (Voter ID number 115554144).
KLEIN, JUDAH H. (Voter ID number 115554161).

1059 AINSLIE D
GALLA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114530395).
HURST, SUSAN RAY (Voter ID number 116734487).

1059 EXETER D
KATZ, THEODORE (Voter ID number 102377994).

1059 GUILDFORD D
COHEN, ELI (Voter ID number 112429262).

106 DORSET C
PRESTINO, LUCY A. (Voter ID number 112465550).

106 FANSHAW C
HELM, SHERRY (Voter ID number 112032642).

1060 AINSLIE D
FRIEDMAN, ELAINE (Voter ID number 111970883).
FRIEDMAN, MITCHELL K. (Voter ID number 119153486).
PERLMAN, ISIDORE (Voter ID number 112191399).

1060 CORNWALL C
CHARSON, JERRY STEVEN (Voter ID number 112553449).
CHARSON, REBECCA (Voter ID number 112607550).

1060 EXETER D
RALSTON, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112360237).

1060 GUILDFORD D
KAPIN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112035023).

1061 AINSLIE D
JACOBS, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 120900959).

1061 CORNWALL D
HEFFNER, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 111973281).
MARX, HANS BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 119155900).
MARX, NORMA (Voter ID number 119155294).

1061 EXETER D
NEWBERGER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112176774).

1061 GUILDFORD D
SNYDER, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112285899).

1061 YARMOUTH D
WEINSTEIN, MARVIN O. (Voter ID number 114127559).
WEINSTEIN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 120183488).

1062 AINSLIE D
REISKIN, MARY (Voter ID number 112178392).

1062 CORNWALL D
WEXLER, BERTHA (Voter ID number 115388057).
WEXLER, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 115352745).

1062 EXETER D
MINTZ, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 112304778).

1062 WOLVERTON D
MASON, LEO (Voter ID number 112598927).
MASON, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 112598917).

1063 AINSLIE D
ABRAMOWITZ, JERRY (Voter ID number 119648111).
SILVERBERG, MELVIN P. (Voter ID number 118258139).

1063 EXETER D
GELLMAN, RITA (Voter ID number 112274607).

1063 WOLVERTON D
GINTER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112361412).
GINTER, ZELDA (Voter ID number 112361411).

1063 YARMOUTH D
KAUFMAN, SALLY M. (Voter ID number 116404598).
KAUFMAN, WILLIAM DANIEL (Voter ID number 116404599).

1064 AINSLIE D
NACHIMOVSKY, AVRAHAM (Voter ID number 118665045).
NACHIMOVSKY, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 118664468).

1064 WOLVERTON D
EISENSTADT, ESTHER (Voter ID number 112213493).
KURTZ, ARLYNE R. (Voter ID number 115277228).
KURTZ, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 115277183).
QUAT, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112286412).

1065 AINSLIE D
GREENFIELD, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112426410).
GREENFIELD, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112426411).

1065 CORNWALL D
SABER, LOUISE (Voter ID number 112653646).

1065 EXETER D
MELORO, ILENE K. (Voter ID number 120643437).
MELORO, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120643434).

1065 GUILDFORD D
STEIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 112392380).

1065 WOLVERTON D
REIMAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112212228).

1065 YARMOUTH D
GORDON, ANNE (Voter ID number 111792336).
GORDON, SANFORD I. (Voter ID number 111792340).

1066 AINSLIE D
CLARK, BRENDA ANNE (Voter ID number 119308507).
GELBER, NORMA SANDRA (Voter ID number 119535164).

1066 EXETER D
SCHOENER, MARIAN (Voter ID number 112178443).

1066 GUILDFORD D
LAPER, LEONA (Voter ID number 112265601).

1066 YARMOUTH D
PRICE, YVONNE H. (Voter ID number 112220676).

1067 EXETER D
HOLTSBERG, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 111930681).

1067 YARMOUTH D
MATTIA, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 121153570).

1068 AINSLIE D
THALER, RACHEL J. (Voter ID number 117482929).

1068 CORNWALL D
MEADE, SANFORD P. (Voter ID number 119439999).

1068 EXETER D
PERLMAN, GOLDIE (Voter ID number 112202177).
ROSNER, IRVING (Voter ID number 110113928).
ROSNER, TINA (Voter ID number 110114648).

1068 GUILDFORD D
LEON, EMILIA VIOLETA (Voter ID number 121006402).
LEON, LUIS PETRONIO (Voter ID number 121006404).

1068 WOLVERTON D
FREMED, GLORIA GORAN (Voter ID number 118894720).

1069 YARMOUTH D
GROSS, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 116900436).

107 BRIGHTON C
STANLEY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120414755).

107 FANSHAW C
AMSTELL, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number 112435998).

107 PRESTON C
SCHENA, JOSEPHINE D. (Voter ID number 112052250).

1070 EXETER D
GARFINKEL, IRVING (Voter ID number 111956769).
LICHT, HARVEY (Voter ID number 112439798).
ROCHMAN, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 112072742).

1070 GUILDFORD D
LOWY, STEVEN GLENN (Voter ID number 111864953).
ZELTER, PERLE D. (Voter ID number 112424963).

1070 YARMOUTH D
ROBERTS, ROBERT Clifton (Voter ID number 107456119).

1071 GUILDFORD D
ALWADISH, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 114025610).
HORBUND, REBECCA (Voter ID number 112184849).

1071 WOLVERTON D
ROSENTHAL, IDA (Voter ID number 112209633).

1071 YARMOUTH D
KALMER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 112063331).
MINKER, SYLVIA R. (Voter ID number 112510404).

1072 CORNWALL D
KASSEL, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 112006839).

1072 WOLVERTON D
GOODMAN, ELLEN (Voter ID number 112297902).

1073 WOLVERTON D
EISNER, ROSE B. (Voter ID number 120361001).

1073 YARMOUTH D
KATZ, PAUL CHARLES (Voter ID number 112065765).

1074 CORNWALL D
WESTMAN, HELENE E. (Voter ID number 112426202).

1074 EXETER E
ESKIN, STANLEY (Voter ID number 111927205).

1074 GUILDFORD E
RICHARDS, KYLE DONNA (Voter ID number 112454691).

1074 WOLVERTON D
ROSENFELD, ROBERT Q. (Voter ID number 112209572).

1074 YARMOUTH D
BERNSTEIN, TED S. (Voter ID number 102426647).

1075 CORNWALL D
HOECHSTETTER, MARIAN M. (Voter ID number 112170189).
LIPSHAW, MARIAN PELZNER (Voter ID number 114719157).

1075 GUILDFORD E
CALANDRILLO, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111995682).

1075 WOLVERTON D
WEISS, MONA (Voter ID number 112368390).

1075 YARMOUTH D
COHEN, ANNE S. (Voter ID number 112247542).
COHEN, SOL C. (Voter ID number 112247543).

1076 CORNWALL D
ANDREACHI, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 112220015).

1076 EXETER E
BORLAND, SUSAN RITA (Voter ID number 101754146).

1076 WOLVERTON D
SCHWAM, MARGO (Voter ID number 112196594).

1077 CORNWALL D
COHEN, BESSIE (Voter ID number 112170014).

1077 WOLVERTON D
SPIEGEL, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112055396).

1078 EXETER E
BROWN, MINDY SUE (Voter ID number 117744068).
DEKOVNICK, FREDA (Voter ID number 112203951).
MONTGOMERY, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 119843588).

1078 WOLVERTON D
KOFMAN, EVE B. (Voter ID number 121096872).
KOFMAN, MAURICE (Voter ID number 121096864).

1078 YARMOUTH D
NOGUERA, FABIO CHICA (Voter ID number 117191273).
NOGUERA, MARTA HELENA (Voter ID number 117208270).

1079 EXETER E
LAVITT, PAUL PINCUS (Voter ID number 114730600).

1079 GUILDFORD E
BORAKOVE, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112250563).

1079 YARMOUTH D
KOHAVI, JACK (Voter ID number 111954076).
KOHAVI, RACHEL (Voter ID number 111954077).

108 DORSET C
FUSILLO, DEBRA W. (Voter ID number 114806964).
FUSILLO, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 114806813).

108 MANSFIELD C
HERRON, RANDY EUGENE (Voter ID number 116209552).

108 PRESTON C
BRONNER, HYMEN (Voter ID number 112520329).
BRONNER, SARA (Voter ID number 112520331).

108 SUFFOLK C
LEVY, SARA D. (Voter ID number 112215625).
NELSON, ANGE MARIE (Voter ID number 109497347).

1080 CORNWALL D
BOCK, LORI R. (Voter ID number 112180894).
TOPPER, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 102269598).

1080 EXETER E
BEAL, BRIAN JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118886551).
SIMKIN, HELEN CAROL (Voter ID number 120210062).

1081 CORNWALL E
BLOCK, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112168900).

1081 EXETER E
FRANKLIN, JOSEPH ANDREW (Voter ID number 117976612).
GREENSTEIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112163245).

1081 LAKESIDE BLVD
DENIGRIS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 112284756).

1081 WOLVERTON E
BLUMBERG, ZELIG (Voter ID number 109360424).
EPSTEIN, CAMILLO (Voter ID number 112389802).
THALER, JUDITH (Voter ID number 121191828).
THALER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 121137183).

1081 YARMOUTH E
KAYE, IRVING A. (Voter ID number 112253123).
KAYE, LEAH (Voter ID number 112253309).

1082 EXETER DR
WEXLER, HARRY (Voter ID number 115017372).

1082 EXETER E
GORDON, DOLORES (Voter ID number 120148549).

1082 GUILDFORD E
SCHULMAN, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 115354414).
SCHULMAN, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 115354331).

1082 YARMOUTH E
GANSKY, SELMA S. (Voter ID number 112008401).

1083 CORNWALL E
WORTREICH, CELIA (Voter ID number 112430424).

1083 GUILDFORD E
BERGER, NORMA (Voter ID number 112322093).

1083 YARMOUTH E
GAESER, LILLIAN B. (Voter ID number 112199063).

1084 CORNWALL E
STRAUSS, LEO (Voter ID number 112579332).

1084 GUILDFORD E
EDMUNDS, ELIZABETH LEROY (Voter ID number 101833254).
VEGA, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 116936001).

1084 GUILDFORD DR
APT E

DOWIE, DOUGLAS Muir (Voter ID number 112072739).

1084 WOLVERTON E
COHEN, LEO (Voter ID number 112218228).
COHEN, THELMA (Voter ID number 112218229).

1084 YARMOUTH E
WINOGRAD POLEYEFF, FRANCES HELEN (Voter ID number 120619582).

1085 CORNWALL E
HANDELMAN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111906685).

1085 EXETER E
VERNON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112331635).
VERNON, ESTA (Voter ID number 112331631).

1086 EXETER E
BENNETT, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112062907).

1086 GUILDFORD E
HOCOTT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 111871964).

1086 WOLVERTON E
MOSES, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 111861904).

1087 CORNWALL E
BEAN, DON EDWARD (Voter ID number 115478860).

1087 EXETER E
PERITT, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 112249852).

1087 GUILDFORD E
SACHS, NINA (Voter ID number 120781665).
SACHS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 120781648).

1087 WOLVERTON E
GRABELSKY, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111848796).

1087 YARMOUTH E
KUMOCK, FLORENCE R. (Voter ID number 112587963).

1088 CORNWALL E
GELFAND, EDNA E. (Voter ID number 112570188).

1088 EXETER E
LEECH, GLENN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 121133597).
LEECH, MICHELLE LAURA (Voter ID number 121133576).
ROSENSTEIN, SARAH (Voter ID number 112189155).

1088 GUILDFORD E
MALUTH, SAUL (Voter ID number 117995189).

1088 WOLVERTON E
PINO, YORDANKA M. (Voter ID number 120181345).
SIEGEL, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112220896).

1088 YARMOUTH E
INDICTOR, FAY (Voter ID number 112195724).
KAPLAN, MARY (Voter ID number 112273741).

1089 EXETER E
BIEDA, MIMI (Voter ID number 104523916).
FINSIE, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 112615661).

1089 GUILFORD E
SOBHANY, NINA (Voter ID number 117802069).

109 BRIGHTON C
GOLDSTEIN, BELLA A. (Voter ID number 112519616).

109 SUFFOLK C
LEVENTHAL, ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 112197553).
SOLOMON, REBA H. (Voter ID number 120726339).

1090 CORNWALL E
ROSE, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112282021).

1090 YARMOUTH E
SEGAL, CLARENCE H. (Voter ID number 112249450).
SEGAL, HELEN (Voter ID number 112249440).

1091 CORNWALL E
SAVELL, CYNTHIA TOBY (Voter ID number 119693561).
SAVELL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 112371601).

1091 YARMOUTH E
BROKMAN, LEILA R. (Voter ID number 112508657).
BROKMAN, MICHAEL I. (Voter ID number 112654676).

1092 WOLVERTON E
GOLDSTEIN, MEYER (Voter ID number 112057427).

1093 CORNWALL E
BOND, EVELYN (Voter ID number 120149711).

1093 WOLVERTON E
ROTHENBERG, SELMA (Voter ID number 112243387).
SVETCOV, ADELE (Voter ID number 112076177).

1093 YARMOUTH E
STERMAN, BARBARA JOAN (Voter ID number 112054464).

1094 CORNWALL E
FELDMAN, KATE (Voter ID number 112183881).

1094 WOLVERTON E
HIRSCH, THERESA (Voter ID number 111974737).

1095 CORNWALL E
WIENER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112367402).
WIENER, NORMA (Voter ID number 112367403).

1095 WOLVERTON E
DAVIDMAN, ANN B. (Voter ID number 117553360).
DAVIDMAN, PINCHAS H. (Voter ID number 117553301).

1095 YARMOUTH E
GOLDSMITH, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 112579427).
GOLDSMITH, MARC (Voter ID number 112579425).

1096 WOLVERTON E
HOFFMAN, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 112252412).

1096 YARMOUTH E
WEINTRAUB, HILARY JOHANA (Voter ID number 116512155).

1097 CORNWALL E
WEISER, EDITH MAY (Voter ID number 117821469).

1097 YARMOUTH E
KRONGOLD, LEE (Voter ID number 112425410).

1098 CORNWALL E
BOSTIC, LAUREN ALYSIA (Voter ID number 119404421).
BOSTIC, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 112481274).

1098 YARMOUTH E
FOSTER, CELIA (Voter ID number 111987583).
KLEIN, JEHUDA (Voter ID number 112317718).

1099 WOLVERTON E
HECHT, HELEN (Voter ID number 111857039).

11 BRIGHTON A
ROSEN, ANITA G. (Voter ID number 111860548).

11 DORSET A
BARON, NATALIE (Voter ID number 117139795).
KRASNER, ANA T. (Voter ID number 117050300).

11 FANSHAW A
WOLFSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112209771).
WOLFSON, PEARL (Voter ID number 112209772).

11 MANSFIELD A
HAIMOWITZ-BROWN, BARBARA JAN (Voter ID number 119888149).
NICOLOSI, ANTONINA (Voter ID number 112424037).
NICOLOSI, SEBASTIAN A. (Voter ID number 112245390).

11 PRESTON A
SCHLESINGER, BELA (Voter ID number 112527969).

11 SUFFOLK A
GRUNFELD, ILONA (Voter ID number 112027655).

110 BRIGHTON C
BRODER, LEAH (Voter ID number 112418082).

110 DORSET C
MANEELY, CARMELA ANN (Voter ID number 119152212).
MANEELY, NORMAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 119151551).

110 FANSHAW C
BANKS, HYMAN HOWARD (Voter ID number 111995658).
WAGNER, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 111910293).

110 MANSFIELD C
DUBER, PAUL (Voter ID number 111757603).

110 PRESTON C
BROUNSTEIN, MARTIN (Voter ID number 112384280).

1100 CORNWALL E
LEHMANN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101915223).

1100 WOLVERTON E
HYMAN, SELMA R. (Voter ID number 112205850).

1102 BRIDGEWOOD PL
TANKOOS, MERYL (Voter ID number 112163036).

1107 BRIDGEWOOD PL
GARVEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 112253249).

1108 BRIDGEWOOD PL
BRONSTEIN, HOWARD DANIEL (Voter ID number 115970288).

111 DORSET C
DEPALMA, RAE D. (Voter ID number 112649711).
GRODIN, ROSE (Voter ID number 112138649).

111 FANSHAW C
DEMPSEY, RONDA C. (Voter ID number 112552563).

111 PRESTON C
LEVY, ELEANORE M. (Voter ID number 112443844).

111 SUFFOLK C
ESTREICHER, PEARL LORRAINE (Voter ID number 115341731).

1110 BRIDGEWOOD PL
AYMES, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number 115602314).
WYMAN, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 112142228).

112 MANSFIELD C
RABOI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117420105).

112 SUFFOLK C
GREENFIELD, JACK (Voter ID number 101048639).
GREENFIELD, MARILYN (Voter ID number 101048638).

113 DORSET C
SOLOMON, EDITH (Voter ID number 112228526).
SOLOMON, IRVING A. (Voter ID number 112228527).

113 FANSHAW C
KAPLAN, HELENE CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 118790736).

113 PRESTON C
WEINBERG, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112579570).

113 SUFFOLK C
COHEN, SARAH (Voter ID number 112203311).

114 BRIGHTON C
ROSEN, TILLIE (Voter ID number 112359081).

114 DORSET C
MAURER, MARLENE H. (Voter ID number 111896050).
SILVER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111834314).

114 PRESTON C
MACKINNON, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112512963).

115 BRIGHTON C
BELLIZZI, SOPHIE A. (Voter ID number 112489611).

115 DORSET C
NICHOLOSI, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 112238388).
NICHOLOSI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112202699).

115 FANSHAW C
CAMER, DORIS ANNE (Voter ID number 121329559).
TOMPAKOV, FRIEDA ETHEL (Voter ID number 112598765).

115 SUFFOLK C
KROLIK, ESTHER (Voter ID number 112587132).

116 BRIGHTON C
FORTINSKY, BETTE ESTHER (Voter ID number 112376811).

116 MANSFIELD C
LESSER, MADELINE (Voter ID number 117044720).

116 SUFFOLK C
LEVY, MARTIN (Voter ID number 118791616).

117 BRIGHTON C
PUMO, NATALIE JEAN (Voter ID number 109762433).

117 DORSET C
CLARKE, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119046956).
GLATT, HARRY (Voter ID number 111784874).
CLARKE, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 104542307).

117 FANSHAW C
FIELDS, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number 112654725).
FIELDS, ROSE L. (Voter ID number 112654711).
SZMIT, ZOFIA JOLANTA (Voter ID number 118362614).

117 MANSFIELD C
RIBAK, NETTIE (Voter ID number 112356210).

117 SUFFOLK C
ROSENFELD, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 112269384).

118 BRIGHTON C
RASKIN, FRANCINE CAROL (Voter ID number 111814350).

118 DORSET C
LEESON, NAOMI KAY (Voter ID number 118262680).

118 FANSHAW C
STRYCHOWSKY, ANIELA (Voter ID number 111983519).
WAFFEL, DELLA (Voter ID number 112187753).

118 MANSFIELD C
ARGUETA, ANA S. (Voter ID number 120163123).
ARGUETA, NOEL M. (Voter ID number 120984574).

118 PRESTON C
BOUJENAH, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 101486471).

118 SUFFOLK C
DIBARTOLO, MARYANN (Voter ID number 120715843).

119 BRIGHTON C
BRAFMAN, IRA D. (Voter ID number 119940943).

119 DORSET C
COTHERN AUSTIN, ANITA FAYE (Voter ID number 101508547).

119 SUFFOLK C
STANEK, MARLENE WAGNER (Voter ID number 114400436).

12 BRIGHTON A
BEAME, ROSELYN R. (Voter ID number 116485627).
GOTTLIEB, REGINA (Voter ID number 112440812).

12 DORSET A
HERMAN, CLIFF A. (Voter ID number 111794547).

12 FANSHAW A
PISCHEL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112191404).

12 MANSFIELD A
ALEJANDRO, MODESTA (Voter ID number 112264579).

12 PRESTON A
DECILLIS, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 112034915).
SCHMELZER, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 112441458).

12 SUFFOLK A
BROCK, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 117105767).
GROSSMAN, BARRY (Voter ID number 101601431).
GROSSMAN, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number 101575251).
GROSSMAN, MAX B. (Voter ID number 115187530).

120 DORSET C
POTTER, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number 111976531).

120 FANSHAW C
LEW, FRANCES (Voter ID number 112651523).
SANET, JAY B. (Voter ID number 111840873).

120 MANSFIELD C
KRUG, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 115719577).

120 PRESTON C
ISRAEL, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112335746).
ISRAEL, SOPHIE (Voter ID number 112291857).

120 SUFFOLK C
DUNN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 118635789).
HALEY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 105861686).

1201 BRIDGEWOOD PL
RIVERA-DEL AGUILA, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 113986955).

1206 BRIDGEWOOD PL
GOLDSTEIN, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 112376923).
GOLDSTEIN, SAMANTHA E. (Voter ID number 111767246).

121 BRIGHTON C
STERN, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 112581866).

121 SUFFOLK C
LIEBERMAN, CATHY E. (Voter ID number 112010748).
LIEBERMAN, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 112198475).

122 DORSET C
SNITKIN, PEGGY (Voter ID number 112191579).

122 FANSHAW C
CIAGO, ALICE V. (Voter ID number 111897424).

122 MANSFIELD C
COHEN, BESS FEFFER (Voter ID number 112319369).
KRONICK, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112025011).
PONTELLO MOONEY, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 116197581).

122 PRESTON C
EFROS, CLARA (Voter ID number 112196891).
HELLER, ELAINE ESTHER (Voter ID number 119317224).
HELLER, MIRIAM CHANA (Voter ID number 120708040).
HELLER, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 119318446).
HELLER, SARAH RIVKAH (Voter ID number 120209781).

122 SUFFOLK C
NOWES, FANY (Voter ID number 112210215).

123 BRIGHTON C
NOCHUMSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 111964828).

123 DORSET C
BOROWKA, MARLENE SHERRI (Voter ID number 120565233).
WASSERSTROM, IDA (Voter ID number 112191451).

123 MANSFIELD C
TERL, GILBERT (Voter ID number 114006172).

124 BRIGHTON C
CASTRO, CARMELA E. (Voter ID number 111963014).
CASTRO, MARINELLY (Voter ID number 112033330).
ROSA, NERYS ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 112034774).
VALENTIN, NELLY M. (Voter ID number 109559272).

124 FANSHAW C
APPEL, ENID (Voter ID number 112482763).
INWALD, HENRY (Voter ID number 109849249).

124 MANSFIELD C
DIAMOND, ANN (Voter ID number 112220287).

124 PRESTON C
MAHONEY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 112383987).
VISOKY, CAROL (Voter ID number 111826942).

124 SUFFOLK C
HOSE, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 111972141).

125 FANSHAW C
OTTENTHAL, DOLORES PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 116656503).
OTTENTHAL, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 116656489).

125 SUFFOLK C
MCKENNA, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119906134).
MCKENNA, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 119906113).

126 DORSET C
SRAGG, MARION M. (Voter ID number 112173137).

126 MANSFIELD C
HACKER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 102376158).

126 PRESTON C
SCHUCHMAN, BELLA (Voter ID number 111906437).

126 SUFFOLK C
WEINSTEIN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114367810).

127 DORSET D
MANSUR, ASEF (Voter ID number 120920592).

127 FANSHAW D
BATTAGLIOLA, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 120775059).
GITCHEL, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 111942119).

127 MANSFIELD D
RABSON, RHODA (Voter ID number 112535142).

128 BRIGHTON D
SIEGEL, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112370512).
SIEGEL, IRVING (Voter ID number 112370520).

128 DORSET D
SAVRANSKY, RHETA BLOSSOM (Voter ID number 118023874).

128 FANSHAW D
EPSTEIN, IRWIN (Voter ID number 111910512).
EPSTEIN, RHODA (Voter ID number 111908587).

129 DORSET D
ZUBRISKI, ANDREA (Voter ID number 102254919).

129 FANSHAW D
MORDETSKY, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112208938).
POBEREZHNIAK, SVITLANA (Voter ID number 120984331).

129 PRESTON D
LIEBERSON, DAVID MOSES (Voter ID number 118472514).

13 BRIGHTON A
WINTNER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112466674).

13 DORSET A
ROSEN, MARJORIE MEDDAUGH (Voter ID number 101333866).

13 MANSFIELD A
AKRONGOLD, HAROLD S. (Voter ID number 112581956).

13 SUFFOLK A
STARKY, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 116831909).

130 BRIGHTON D
GLEICH, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119349722).

130 DORSET D
JASINSKI, LUCIA M. (Voter ID number 112564329).

130 FANSHAW D
TROY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112028554).

130 MANSFIELD D
SCHULMAN, PEARL S. (Voter ID number 112611589).
SCHULMAN, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112580085).

130 PRESTON D
LOMENT, CONSTANCE C. (Voter ID number 112633658).

130 SUFFOLK D
KNOWLES, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number 118404801).
REIMAN, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 118758031).

1301 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FERSHKO, JANE SARA (Voter ID number 112644589).
LEVINE, BARRY MARTIN (Voter ID number 112057282).
LEVINE, GAIL (Voter ID number 112057278).

1302 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SIGADEL, MILDRED Z. (Voter ID number 112586648).

1307 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KIMIMTZIS, ALEXANDRE (Voter ID number 111817058).
KUSHNER, JERRY (Voter ID number 112663223).
PINE, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 114486528).

1308 BRIDGEWOOD DR
COHEN, FERN (Voter ID number 112581318).

131 BRIGHTON D
FINKELSTEIN, SELMA (Voter ID number 112346397).

131 DORSET D
LEE, YONG OK (Voter ID number 118651214).
REITMAN, IRMA (Voter ID number 112172443).

131 FANSHAW D
ROGOFF, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 112171417).

131 PRESTON D
MORGAN, CLIVE IGNATIUSI (Voter ID number 118350000).
MORGAN, JOYCE ROSE (Voter ID number 118048560).

1311 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BLOOM, MYRON (Voter ID number 111888963).

132 BRIGHTON D
CURY, NILZE DA SILVA (Voter ID number 112055352).

132 DORSET D
FINEMAN-PARIS, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 118954824).

132 MANSFIELD D
LEIF, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 112092374).

132 PRESTON D
KANDER, RITA J. (Voter ID number 112583713).

132 SUFFOLK D
SHALLEY, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 112002541).

133 BRIGHTON D
NAWROCKI, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 115600620).

133 DORSET D
EL MOUCHARRAFIE, NAJAT EZZAT (Voter ID number 119446747).
GAULT, ALLEN (Voter ID number 112170029).

133 FANSHAW D
FISCH, PERRY (Voter ID number 112348417).
LOITERMAN, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 112265522).

133 PRESTON D
SCHWARTZ, SYDNEY L. (Voter ID number 112371955).

134 BRIGHTON D
PRIETO, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 111900901).

134 DORSET D
BULUA, EDITH (Voter ID number 118656159).

134 MANSFIELD D
GOLDBERG, RONA J. (Voter ID number 112179227).

134 PRESTON D
GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN XAVIER (Voter ID number 120466367).
SAMORT, MORELIA (Voter ID number 111878050).

134 SUFFOLK D
EDWARDS-ONG, CYNTHIA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 121244040).
JAFFE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112366459).

135 FANSHAW D
AMBROSINO, PAT R. (Voter ID number 116859660).
BUTLER, LYNNE C. (Voter ID number 106549088).

135 PRESTON D
ANDRE, RAYMONDE (Voter ID number 121098039).

136 BRIGHTON D
FERBER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 101651776).

136 DORSET D
MILLER, BRYAN E. (Voter ID number 111789265).
MILLER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112426905).

136 FANSHAW D
SPINNER, CARL J. (Voter ID number 112245946).

136 MANSFIELD D
WEISENBERG, MAURICE (Voter ID number 111790601).
WEISENBERG, NACHAMA M. (Voter ID number 111787637).

137 BRIGHTON D
GABE, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 112059379).

137 MANSFIELD D
DVORIN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112390697).

137 PRESTON D
APPEL, BARBARA (Voter ID number 120119173).

138 MANSFIELD D
FIELDS, BRIAN JONATHAN (Voter ID number 101900767).

138 SUFFOLK D
KITROSSER, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112242490).

139 BRIGHTON D
KERSH, RICHARD JOEL (Voter ID number 111816670).

139 DORSET D
REISMAN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 111952310).

139 FANSHAW D
SENSEBE, ROSE LUZ (Voter ID number 111893683).

139 MANSFIELD D
MONAGHAN, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 111990717).

139 SUFFOLK D
COLEMAN, ARLENE ROBIN (Voter ID number 118923218).

14 DORSET A
GLASS, ARNOLD JAY (Voter ID number 119344627).
GLASS, LENORE RITA (Voter ID number 119347688).

14 MANSFIELD A
ORESKY, MARY (Voter ID number 112184391).

14 PRESTON A
PEETE, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 111754385).

14 SUFFOLK A
KONICOV, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112577237).

140 BRIGHTON D
DUBOW, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112257506).
RAU, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 101736126).

140 DORSET D
GOLDSMITH, DORIS D. (Voter ID number 121284835).

140 FANSHAW D
GOLDBERG, RICHARD SIDNEY (Voter ID number 119138477).
GORDON, MARVIN F. (Voter ID number 111758590).

140 MANSFIELD D
ENGEL, MARGOT (Voter ID number 112209525).

140 PRESTON D
SERVICE, ARLENE DOLORES (Voter ID number 119717966).

140 SUFFOLK D
SNYDER, MARY (Voter ID number 112577991).

1401 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CORDES, ADELAIDE PANICE (Voter ID number 112304169).

1402 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROTHBERG, DAVID BAILEY (Voter ID number 120842106).

1403 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KRAMER, ELAYNE M. (Voter ID number 112039305).

1406 BRIDGEWOOD DR
COHEN, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 102037079).
HALPERN-COHEN, CINDY BETH (Voter ID number 101984027).

141 BRIGHTON D
LEVINE, PAULINE GOLD (Voter ID number 112168514).

141 FANSHAW D
MOSKOWITZ, HANNAH (Voter ID number 111764128).

141 PRESTON D
KLEIMAN, ESTHER (Voter ID number 112450215).

142 BRIGHTON D
GELFOND, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 101522078).

142 BRIGHTON D
UNIT APT 142 D

RIVERA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 112050953).

142 FANSHAW D
GAZZANO, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 112542004).

142 PRESTON D
HOFFMAN, SARAH (Voter ID number 112406811).
HOLBROOK, LUISA D. (Voter ID number 117388807).

142 SUFFOLK D
FREEMAN, GERTRUDE H. (Voter ID number 115060379).

143 BRIGHTON D
CLEMENTE, MARIA ELSA (Voter ID number 111924128).

143 DORSET D
RUCKET, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 111828451).
RUCKET, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 111845575).

144 BRIGHTON D
JONES, DIANA B. (Voter ID number 111900632).

144 DORSET D
PETTITT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 114733951).

144 FANSHAW D
DUARTE, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 111890858).
WEEKS, MARIA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 111756191).

144 MANSFIELD D
WOLOV, GUSTAV (Voter ID number 112181217).
WOLOV, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112181218).

144 PRESTON D
ADAMS, EMILY (Voter ID number 117726347).

145 FANSHAW D
ZUKERFEIN, HADASA HELEN (Voter ID number 111956013).

145 MANSFIELD D
GROSSMAN, SOPHIE (Voter ID number 112199238).

145 SUFFOLK D
LAMBERSON, BARBARA (Voter ID number 117030863).
LAMBERSON, JOSEPH GEORGE (Voter ID number 117030905).

146 BRIGHTON D
BOLLEN, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 112059864).

146 DORSET D
HERNANDEZ, AIDA (Voter ID number 111869208).

146 FANSHAW D
GROSS, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 112044809).
GROSS, SANDRA BOOKE (Voter ID number 111934525).

146 PRESTON D
WILSON, EUNICE (Voter ID number 111948423).

147 BRIGHTON D
KUSHNER, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 111895751).
KUSHNER, JACK (Voter ID number 112045144).

147 DORSET D
SACKS, RENEE JUNE (Voter ID number 116907769).

147 FANSHAW D
MANNSUR, NAS-HAH AHEEDA (Voter ID number 110099483).

147 MANSFIELD D
O'NEAL, PEGGY H. (Voter ID number 111933902).

147 PRESTON D
BECERRA, JORGE HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 115957667).

147 SUFFOLK D
MCCULLY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 112509366).

148 DORSET D
FELDMAN, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 119439927).

148 MANSFIELD D
UNIT APT 148

ADE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 112053539).

148 PRESTON D
MONTERO, ERNESTINA (Voter ID number 111897190).

148 SUFFOLK D
MICHEL, INA F. (Voter ID number 112414618).

149 BRIGHTON D
HOLZMAN, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 102134522).

149 DORSET D
CHUK, RODDY (Voter ID number 116105639).
CURATOLO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 112432872).

149 PRESTON D
DIAMOND, ALBERT (Voter ID number 112338097).
DIAMOND, BERTHA (Voter ID number 112338100).
FISCHER, BLANCHE (Voter ID number 112201432).
PISANO, DEOWKEE (Voter ID number 119501906).

149 SUFFOLK D
LUNGARINI, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 112405426).
LUNGARINI, LOUISE P. (Voter ID number 112290076).
SIEGEL, BELLA (Voter ID number 112446449).

15 BRIGHTON A
BALTUCK, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 112173592).

15 DORSET A
FINKEL, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112172313).

15 MANSFIELD A
HELLER, HARRY A. (Voter ID number 111809291).

150 DORSET D
HOLZMAN, MICHAEL HOWARD (Voter ID number 119885387).

150 PRESTON D
HADIDA, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 111814743).

1500 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LUCAS, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 112587882).
LUCAS, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112587878).

151 DORSET D
GREENBERG, DEBORA L. (Voter ID number 115772873).

151 MANSFIELD D
MASTROPIETRO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115141207).

151 PRESTON D
LEVINE, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112085012).

1511 BRIDGEWOOD DR
HERMAN, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 111789089).

1514 BRIDGEWOOD DR
PRITCHER, PHYLLIS B. (Voter ID number 112297131).

152 BRIGHTON D
SHINDLER, LIBBY (Voter ID number 112190694).

152 DORSET D
MEDNIKOFF, ARLINE SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112498635).

152 SUFFOLK D
SHAPIRO, ARLENE (Voter ID number 112052207).

1522 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CRESPO, MILAGROS C. (Voter ID number 121177940).

1523 BRIDGEWOOD DR
DEVENOW, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 111784036).
DEVENOW, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 111886661).

153 FANSHAW D
FRIEDMAN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 116048579).

153 MANSFIELD D
HASENBERG, DOLORES (Voter ID number 101622721).

153 PRESTON D
HERMAN, TOBIA (Voter ID number 112283606).

1532 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MONTALI, JARRETT LEE (Voter ID number 111817330).

1533 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROSENBERG, SCOTT (Voter ID number 111797954).

1534 BRIDGEWOOD DR
DEPAUL, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 111841705).

1536 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LEVINE, BARBARA Y. (Voter ID number 111906769).

154 DORSET D
FELD, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 114323126).

154 FANSHAW D
GERBER, EVA (Voter ID number 102287853).

154 MANSFIELD D
HIPPS, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 105028519).

154 PRESTON D
ABDELAATY, ABDELMONEIM (Voter ID number 118739184).

1546 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LOBEL, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 112345486).
LOBEL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112394070).

155 BRIGHTON D
BROMBERG, HILDRED MARILYN (Voter ID number 101708983).

155 DORSET D
BOSIN, BESS (Voter ID number 112608823).

155 FANSHAW D
LEESE, ILENE RENEE (Voter ID number 120375652).
YORKER, NINA VILL (Voter ID number 120989163).

155 MANSFIELD D
RUBIN, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112189624).

155 PRESTON D
UNIT APT 155

SEGARNICK, ESTHER (Voter ID number 111859761).

155 SUFFOLK D
SCHWARZ, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 112204037).
SCHWARZ, NED (Voter ID number 112211274).

1553 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BLANCHARD, CASSANDRA A. (Voter ID number 111900981).

1555 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KRAMER, EDITH (Voter ID number 112652567).
STRAUSS, BERNARD B. (Voter ID number 112513247).

156 DORSET D
BONILLA, MARIA SEGUNDA (Voter ID number 118478241).
HINOJOSA, CARLOS ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 118478240).

156 FANSHAW D
ESPOSITO, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 112189615).

156 MANSFIELD D
BIALEK, PEARL L. (Voter ID number 112021366).
CHAIT, DEBRA HOPE (Voter ID number 120276700).

1563 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WALLACE, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 112208557).

1564 A BRIDGEWOOD DR
DELUCA, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 112254301).

1565 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SHERRY, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 112418743).
WASSERMAN, MYRON L. (Voter ID number 112068299).

1565 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 65

GROSSMAN, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 112636062).

157 FANSHAW D
SHAPIRO, RUTH K. (Voter ID number 112088731).

157 PRESTON D
HAMBURGER, INGE J. (Voter ID number 112320705).

1575 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SIEGEL, FRITZI (Voter ID number 112168136).

158 PRESTON D
PACKARD, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119108925).

158 SUFFOLK D
CINTRON, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 106275963).
ROSA, VICENTE (Voter ID number 106259876).

159 BRIGHTON D
LUTZ, LILA (Voter ID number 112611733).

159 DORSET D
BERGER, FRANCINE GAIL (Voter ID number 120613298).
SCHULMAN, MINDI MICHELE (Voter ID number 120613351).
TAGNER, EVE (Voter ID number 101701574).

159 FANSHAW D
MOSKOW, ISABEL F. (Voter ID number 112273535).

159 MANSFIELD D
BLUM, LOUISE S. (Voter ID number 112223053).

159 PRESTON D
MARGULIES, LEON (Voter ID number 112321903).

16 DORSET A
PEACOS, HELEN (Voter ID number 112027283).

16 MANSFIELD A
SEGAL, MARTIN (Voter ID number 121289400).
WINITZ, PAULINE (Voter ID number 112264652).

16 PRESTON A
FELDMAN, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112299272).

16 SUFFOLK A
GRANT, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 118789353).

160 MANSFIELD D
GALLO, JERRY (Voter ID number 112264616).

160 SUFFOLK D
FREEMAN, CAROL JOAN (Voter ID number 120580997).
FREEMAN, HARVEY (Voter ID number 120580970).

161 DORSET D
PODGUR, ASNA (Voter ID number 118098345).

161 PRESTON D
KOPEL, HYMIE (Voter ID number 112384982).

1611 BRIDGEWOOD DR
GOYDEL, RHODA (Voter ID number 112335699).

1615 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WEISMAN, MATHEW J. (Voter ID number 111863012).

1615 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 15

WEISMAN, BERNICE F. (Voter ID number 111864496).

162 BRIGHTON D
BROWN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112411110).

162 DORSET D
SILVERMAN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 112346802).

162 FANSHAW D
LITTLE, GABRIELE GERTRUD (Voter ID number 117910694).
MITCHELL, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 111867147).

162 MANSFIELD D
SEATON, TONDALIA C. (Voter ID number 116970625).

1621 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ARNO, GAIL (Voter ID number 115394125).

1623 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MAHLER, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 115974044).

1624 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MARLOW, BEVERLY JOAN (Voter ID number 119931912).
NICK, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number 111887570).
THOMPSON, C ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112346177).
THOMPSON, PENELOPE W. (Voter ID number 112346178).

1626 BRIDGEWOOD DR
PARLIN, TERI ANNE (Voter ID number 120941129).
STARK, MARIEL NINA (Voter ID number 114488743).
WILLIAMS, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 114605031).

163 FANSHAW D
ROTHMAN, MARILYN SUE (Voter ID number 115774594).
SCHWARTZ, RUTH (Voter ID number 112199400).

163 SUFFOLK D
FANTANO, JOHNATHON G. (Voter ID number 115624669).

1633 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SAUNDERS, WILLIAM SAMUEL (Voter ID number 117426917).

164 DORSET D
RUGOFF, RUTH (Voter ID number 112171651).

164 FANSHAW D
BARD, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112330619).

164 MANSFIELD D
WARSHAW, FRANCINE MARILYN (Voter ID number 121309457).

164 SUFFOLK D
ROTH, ERNESTINA ESTHER (Voter ID number 117908645).

1641 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BAUER, IBOLYA (Voter ID number 118753378).

1642 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BILGRAY, SEYMOUR MARVIN (Voter ID number 112360973).

1643 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FELDMAN, LOIS (Voter ID number 112005004).

1644 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ANNEXSTEIN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112606816).
ANNEXSTEIN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112589699).

1646 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FRANKEL, ALAN HARVEY (Voter ID number 117204411).

165 BRIGHTON D
ZELLER, IRVING (Voter ID number 112642085).

165 FANSHAW D
ROBINSON, ALLEN JAY (Voter ID number 111916857).

165 PRESTON D
SILBERMAN, LEON (Voter ID number 112427118).
SILBERMAN, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112427119).

165 SUFFOLK D
SANDERS, BERNICE B. (Voter ID number 112218397).

1653 BRIDGEWOOD DR
PORTNOY, CAROL (Voter ID number 112523428).
PORTNOY, IRIS (Voter ID number 112523427).

1655 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FADER, HOWARD G. (Voter ID number 114815055).
FADER, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 114815080).

166 BRIGHTON D
LEVINE, SEYMOUR JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117933642).

166 FANSHAW D
DEMICHAEL, LORI A. (Voter ID number 117891853).
ODETTE, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 118246917).

166 MANSFIELD D
LARSEN, ERMA JOLYNN (Voter ID number 110929109).

166 SUFFOLK D
STRUM, HYMAN (Voter ID number 112061338).

167 BRIGHTON D
GULYA, JOHN (Voter ID number 115874092).

167 FANSHAW D
BELOTE, LEON (Voter ID number 111975459).
CHRISTIANSON, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112219327).

167 PRESTON D
BIRENBAUM, BELA (Voter ID number 112530534).
COREN, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 115981851).

1672 BRIDGEWOOD DR
TAYLOR, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 112156018).

1675 BRIDGEWOOD DR
RICHARD, FRANKLIN JAMES (Voter ID number 114905289).
RICHARD, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 114887541).

168 DORSET D
WISKIN, G SHEILA (Voter ID number 112172586).

168 PRESTON D
BRETT, BARRIE SHEILA (Voter ID number 119340005).
MORRIS, ANN (Voter ID number 111805771).
MORRIS, MELVIN (Voter ID number 111793407).

168 SUFFOLK D
LECHTNER, HELENE R. (Voter ID number 115679207).
LECHTNER, LEONARD (Voter ID number 115679265).

169 DORSET E
HELLER, ESTHER P. (Voter ID number 112202701).
HELLER, NAT M. (Voter ID number 112431143).

169 MANSFIELD E
KUSMAN, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 112063032).

169 PRESTON E
OBSUSIN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112034437).
OBSUSIN, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number 112034427).

169 SUFFOLK E
REMPELL, PAMELA JOY (Voter ID number 111862919).
REMPELL, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112360126).

17 BRIGHTON A
GAZZIA, NYDIA M. (Voter ID number 112075740).

17 DORSET A
AVRICH, ROWENA THOMPSON (Voter ID number 112631776).

17 FANSHAW A
FERLAZZO, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 111968873).

17 PRESTON A
CONSOR, ESTA S. (Voter ID number 112026588).

17 SUFFOLK A
GRIER, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 112442098).

170 BRIGHTON E
KORN, HARRY (Voter ID number 111838961).

170 DORSET E
NABUTOVSKY, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 102525514).
WOLFSON, RHODA (Voter ID number 112644676).

170 FANSHAW E
KOSSMAN, HILDA (Voter ID number 112437802).

170 SUFFOLK E
GOLDBERG, ANNA (Voter ID number 114218010).

171 DORSET E
MOSES, SHEILA Z. (Voter ID number 115933276).

171 FANSHAW E
LEVITT, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101851818).

171 MANSFIELD E
SKOLNICK, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 108174110).

171 PRESTON E
ORMONT, BELLES (Voter ID number 111777420).
ORMONT, GARY DAVID (Voter ID number 111779131).
ORMONT, STANLEY NATHAN (Voter ID number 111778008).

171 SUFFOLK E
KLAPPER, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 112537249).

1711 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WENGER, ANN JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 118335217).

1712 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SCHWARTZBACH, STEVEN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 113958779).

1715 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WELLMAN, BURTON (Voter ID number 114493939).

172 DORSET E
BRODERICK, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 111970413).

172 FANSHAW E
GERRICK, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 112029765).
GHIARDI, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 112023182).
SCHRODI, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 112374406).

172 MANSFIELD E
SILVER, PEARL (Voter ID number 112205737).

172 PRESTON E
BLUM, EUGENE (Voter ID number 112092046).

172 SUFFOLK E
NOCHMAN, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 112199347).

1726 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WOLLRUCH, ESTHER (Voter ID number 119263711).
WOLLRUCH, PHILLIP R. (Voter ID number 115741898).

173 BRIGHTON E
ZIVITZ, HARVEY R. (Voter ID number 112431277).
ZIVITZ, PEARL L. (Voter ID number 112431278).

173 DORSET E
NATHANSON, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112349507).

173 FANSHAW E
LIVINGSTON, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 117326933).

173 SUFFOLK E
PERITT, SARAJANE (Voter ID number 112231560).

1732 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SIMMONS, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 112501839).
SIMMONS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112501793).

1733 BRIDGEWOOD DR
HAFTER, JEROME (Voter ID number 112462056).

1734 BRIDGEWOOD DR
TROCCOLO, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 112332640).
TROCCOLO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 112365819).

1735 BRIDGEWOOD DR
REGENSTREIF, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 112288033).

174 BRIGHTON E
FRICK NUCCI, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112657075).

1741 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KOPILNICK, JUDY SUSSMAN (Voter ID number 115570255).
KOPILNICK, MELVIN DAVID (Voter ID number 115570202).

1742 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 42

PRINCE, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 112425064).

1743 BRIDGEWOOD DR
JACOBSON, NAOMI COOPER (Voter ID number 112467925).

1745 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BYCZKIEWICZ, LESTER STANLEY (Voter ID number 120943937).
LEMON, RACHEL (Voter ID number 117032756).

175 DORSET E
LOWY, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 101403145).

175 FANSHAW E
CACERES, ALISHIA (Voter ID number 116035456).
LAGOMARSINO, MARIA JESUS (Voter ID number 112002828).

175 MANSFIELD E
CORWIN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112182059).

1752 BRIDGEWOOD DR
DIAMOND, PERRY L. (Voter ID number 115819589).

1754 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SCHOENBERG, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 112518558).

176 FANSHAW E
RUIZ, CLYDENE RIVERO (Voter ID number 111962432).
RUIZ, NELSON JULIO (Voter ID number 111962113).

176 PRESTON E
SCHER, GLADYS (Voter ID number 101536326).

1762 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SICILIANO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 114260300).

1766 BRIDGEWOOD DR
GOLDSCHLAGER, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 112465233).
KULPA, ARMAND FRANK (Voter ID number 112640494).

177 BRIGHTON E
MORICONE, BETTY (Voter ID number 112374220).

177 PRESTON E
FOX, SAMUEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 117192933).

1771 BRIDGEWOOD DR
THARLER, MURIEL (Voter ID number 112448869).
THARLER, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112448871).

1772 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CRISPINO, HELEN (Voter ID number 112269648).
KALLEN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 112584921).
KALLEN, MEREL I. (Voter ID number 112584920).

178 DORSET E
KLEID, MILDRED FINGER (Voter ID number 112252669).

178 FANSHAW E
LEVITT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112319386).
ROSEN, RONNI K. (Voter ID number 101588752).
SCHWALB, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112248908).

178 SUFFOLK E
LIBERMAN, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 112219254).

179 BRIGHTON E
BLUM, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112170568).

179 DORSET E
RAVITZ, DELORES I. (Voter ID number 118163025).
RAVITZ, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 118163026).

179 FANSHAW E
PUJALS, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 109332865).

179 MANSFIELD E
SHAPIRA, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 101617289).

18 BRIGHTON A
LACKRITZ, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 112179540).

18 DORSET A
COHEN, ANN (Voter ID number 112172239).

18 MANSFIELD A
ROSKIN, NANCY (Voter ID number 112354540).

18 PRESTON A
HENENSON, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 112212686).

18 SUFFOLK A
SCHWARTZ, ANN (Voter ID number 112217829).

180 BRIGHTON E
SCOTT, LISA V. (Voter ID number 120875304).

180 DORSET E
ARRA, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 112196576).

180 FANSHAW E
KRAMER, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 117523500).
ORLANDO, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 102275949).
ORLANDO, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number 102275945).

180 MANSFIELD E
JAMROZY, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 117715479).

180 SUFFOLK E
JACKSON-GREENE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 111976228).

181 MANSFIELD E
MIGDEN, SIGMUND (Voter ID number 112012808).

181 PRESTON E
ROMANOFF, HENRY (Voter ID number 112252673).

1811 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BUSSEL, SUSAN MARSHA (Voter ID number 116400263).
SMITH, ILANA JANELLE (Voter ID number 118922520).
SMITH, KAYLA ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 117878071).

1812 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SCHWARTZ, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 112427491).

1814 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FRUM, LEE (Voter ID number 112425808).

182 BRIGHTON E
HIRSCH, MIREYA (Voter ID number 111795660).

182 MANSFIELD E
MERER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 111893814).

182 PRESTON E
MAURICETTE, MAURICE H. (Voter ID number 119730988).
RATHMAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112445715).
ROTHBAUM, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 117790932).

1821 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FORMAN, MYRON J. (Voter ID number 111905774).

1823 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ZACCARIA, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 112605154).

1823 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 1823

ZACCARIA, CARMINE M. (Voter ID number 112605155).

1824 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SCHUSTERMAN, JERRY CHARLES (Voter ID number 112077472).

183 FANSHAW E
REFAELI, REFAEL (Voter ID number 119060476).
WOLK, TESSIE (Voter ID number 112224328).

183 MANSFIELD E
DUNN, SELMA (Voter ID number 112244688).
HOUCK, DANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number 114680997).

1835 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FRIEDMAN, RENEE B. (Voter ID number 112235933).
STOURAITIS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number 114632100).

1836 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 1836

FALK, LORETTA (Voter ID number 112477615).

184 BRIGHTON E
FRIEDMAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115685956).
FRIEDMAN, LOUISE F. (Voter ID number 115219808).

184 DORSET E
BURNSIDE, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number 118411349).
DENIMARCK, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 111866172).
GOFF, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 115653201).

184 FANSHAW E
MARKOVIES, REGINA (Voter ID number 112319025).

184 MANSFIELD E
WENFELD, HELEN (Voter ID number 111783262).

184 PRESTON E
GUEITS, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 118025966).

184 SUFFOLK E
ARAGONA, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 111943061).

1841 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FAVER, MARJORIE RUTH (Voter ID number 115935622).

1842 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KOLCHIN, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112070871).
KOLCHIN, PHILIP W. (Voter ID number 112070870).

1844 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SHURE, LOUISE (Voter ID number 112220301).

185 BRIGHTON E
ROSENTHAL, MORRIS (Voter ID number 111838529).
SCHRECK, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112245751).
SCHRECK, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112245752).

185 FANSHAW E
BAZILE, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102359890).
MALIK, CAROLYN LEE (Voter ID number 114769027).

185 MANSFIELD E
BURSTEIN, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 112087501).
BURSTEIN, JANICE (Voter ID number 112087502).

185 PRESTON E
ROMANKO, NATALYA (Voter ID number 114888376).

185 SUFFOLK E
BRAMLETT, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101498272).
POGUE, MORGAN BRETTE (Voter ID number 119542286).

1855 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROSH, MARILYN (Voter ID number 120736851).
ROSH, MELVIN S. (Voter ID number 120135945).
WEISS, EMILY (Voter ID number 114891439).

1856 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LEVI, BERTHOLD (Voter ID number 112319956).

186 BRIGHTON E
CASTANIA, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 101882902).

186 DORSET E
GOTTESMAN, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 121192564).

186 FANSHAW E
BERNSTEIN, NORMA (Voter ID number 112262087).

186 MANSFIELD E
DRESSLER, FRANCES F. (Voter ID number 112218100).

1861 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CALIG, LEE H. (Voter ID number 118331968).

1862 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MALOVIC, STEVEN (Voter ID number 119747977).
SWEET, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 111752075).

1864 BRIDGEWOOD DR
HELLER, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 111893443).

1865 BRIDGEWOOD DR
DERBA, PETER J. (Voter ID number 111952045).
RATINETZ, GARY W. (Voter ID number 112341623).

187 BRIGHTON E
PORTALATIN, EDWIN (Voter ID number 111986604).

187 DORSET E
COHEN, HYMAN (Voter ID number 112282416).
COHEN, LENA (Voter ID number 112282417).
NAGEL, NITA S. (Voter ID number 112065001).

187 FANSHAW E
SAGANOVSKY, AVRAHAM (Voter ID number 111860083).
SAGANOVSKY, PAULA (Voter ID number 112650505).
SCHADLOW, BLANCHE (Voter ID number 112451178).
SCHADLOW, SAM (Voter ID number 112451179).

187 MANSFIELD E
BINDES, RUTH (Voter ID number 112187310).
FOGEL, FRED (Voter ID number 112500069).
PICCIRELLO, BARBARA DORIS (Voter ID number 118547186).

1872 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROSENTHAL, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 111862753).

1874 BRIDGEWOOD DR
PRESLIER, EUGENE M. (Voter ID number 115693555).
PRESLIER, RHODA (Voter ID number 115693558).

188 BRIGHTON E
FERRARA, ANNAMAY (Voter ID number 112630753).
FERRARA, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 112630755).

188 DORSET E
SUTAIN, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 111817874).

188 MANSFIELD E
SAMBERG, ARLENE N. (Voter ID number 112281605).

189 DORSET E
FINGERGUT, GRACE (Voter ID number 111912047).

189 MANSFIELD E
WEISSLER, IRVING (Voter ID number 112216602).

189 PRESTON E
KAITZ, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number 112039363).

189 SUFFOLK E
DOZSON, ELIZABETH MAE (Voter ID number 101702445).

19 DORSET A
JONES, THOMAS (Voter ID number 117210978).

19 MANSFIELD A
SCHLAU, AL (Voter ID number 111960097).

19 SUFFOLK A
KURTZ, GOLDIE (Voter ID number 112520889).

190 BRIGHTON E
GUERRA, JOSE DOMINGO (Voter ID number 119988222).

190 DORSET E
RUIZ, IRIS (Voter ID number 116938478).
RUIZ, JOSE RUIZ (Voter ID number 115030994).

190 PRESTON E
BRUNO, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 119429998).

19040 FOX LANDING DR
GERSHMAN, ALEXANDRA JOY (Voter ID number 120034945).
GERSHMAN, CINDY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 112433777).
GERSHMAN, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 112496718).

19050 FOX LANDING DR
WASSERMANN, JONAH A. (Voter ID number 112415556).

19051 FOX LANDING DR
BLANCO, CARIDAD (Voter ID number 112175790).
PACK, ANA MARGARITA (Voter ID number 112665801).
PACK, RONALD GENE (Voter ID number 112034795).

19060 FOX LANDING DR
KUSHER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119645111).
KUSHNER, ARIELLE (Voter ID number 114293147).
KUSHNER, KENNETH BRUCE (Voter ID number 112017536).
KUSHNER, MERYL L. (Voter ID number 112017561).

19070 FOX LANDING DR
EVANS, JOY H. (Voter ID number 112033043).
LEMISCH, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 112034154).

19070 WESTBROOK DR
RYGALA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112062010).

19071 FOX LANDING DR
MANKOFF, JASON SETH (Voter ID number 112644721).
MANKOFF, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 112651878).

19075 WESTBROOK DR
SAPIENZA, FELIX (Voter ID number 111851987).
SAPIENZA, NORA J. (Voter ID number 112392972).

19080 FOX LANDING DR
FISKE, BARRY ALFRED (Voter ID number 112323172).
FISKE, LESLIE MADELINE (Voter ID number 112316198).
JARECKI, JOSEPH HUNTER (Voter ID number 120633895).

19081 FOX LANDING DR
WASSERMAN, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112400566).
WASSERMANN, MOGENS (Voter ID number 112635772).

19085 WESTBROOK DR
DAVIMOS, STEVEN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112040553).

19090 FOX LANDING DR
PATTERSON, ALAN BRUCE (Voter ID number 112370774).
PATTERSON, MICHELE BOUCHE (Voter ID number 111804772).
ST.JAMES, MORGAN (Voter ID number 111805361).

19090 WESTBROOK DR
BORUSZEWSKI, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 120976967).
MALIZIA, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 117621522).

19091 FOX LANDING DR
NANOSKY, MAURA P. (Voter ID number 112413939).
NANOSKY, MICHAEL MARTIN (Voter ID number 112507831).

19095 FAIRLAWN WAY
BELEN, EDDIE RAMON (Voter ID number 116724113).
BELEN, YESENIA (Voter ID number 116724879).

19095 WESTBROOK DR
MANNING, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 117601203).
MANNING, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number 111976433).

19095 WINSLOW TER
ATKINSON, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 111907306).
BESON, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 110334882).
KRESS, ALICIA D. (Voter ID number 119272462).

19096 FAIRLAWN WAY
WIEBELT, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 111808859).
WIEBELT, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 112674527).

19096 WINSLOW TER
CARRERAS, CLAUDIA MARIA (Voter ID number 111815467).
CARRERAS, GABRIELA LEAH (Voter ID number 119883590).
MOLINA, GEOVANNI STEVEN (Voter ID number 102056747).
ROOSE, HEATHER JOY (Voter ID number 112043732).

191 BRIGHTON E
THALLER, HANNA (Voter ID number 115980405).

191 FANSHAW E
NUSSBAUM, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112374443).

191 PRESTON E
STEINBERG, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112549457).

191 SUFFOLK E
EGRE, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112210724).
FRANCILLO, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 114742001).
MCFADDEN, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 113048769).

19100 FOX LANDING DR
TAMCHIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112372058).
TAMCHIN, JORDAN BRICE (Voter ID number 111868125).
TAMCHIN, LEONARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 112372059).

19101 FOX LANDING DR
PINKE, E MITCHELL (Voter ID number 114859224).
PINKE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 114866645).

19107 WINSLOW TER
ST SURYN, MADELEINE (Voter ID number 120906006).
ST SURYN, MARCELIN (Voter ID number 103411664).

19108 FAIRLAWN WAY
ALBA, ADRIANA E. (Voter ID number 117062289).
ALBA, BLANCA N. (Voter ID number 111795776).
ALBA, SARA I. (Voter ID number 117062261).

19108 WINSLOW TER
BENRUBI, SHEILA RECKNER (Voter ID number 121073361).
LUGO, EDNA ORTIZ (Voter ID number 112451105).
LUGO, FREDDY L. (Voter ID number 116786451).
RECKNER, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 112589752).

19111 FOX LANDING DR
DAVIS, INGRID S. (Voter ID number 112289927).

19113 FOX LANDING DR
FRIED, ALFRED (Voter ID number 111822427).
STRAUSS, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 112363688).

19115 FOX LANDING DR
LUPTAK, JERRY DONALD (Voter ID number 112370812).
LUPTAK, NINA D. (Voter ID number 112370824).

19119 FAIRLAWN WAY
DOBISH, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 117046419).
MALONEY, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 112404410).

19119 WINSLOW TER
NASH, ROSE LEVY (Voter ID number 112521197).

1912 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KOWAL, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112450652).

19120 FAIRLAWN WAY
MANN, AUSTIN G. (Voter ID number 115561906).
MANN, JONATHAN G. (Voter ID number 112348369).
MANN, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 112346813).

19120 FOX LANDING DR
MARK, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 112043456).
MARK, NICOLE JOY (Voter ID number 112036468).

19120 WINSLOW TER
VAN WEENEN, EDGAR R. (Voter ID number 119865644).
VANWEENEN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 112583788).

19121 FOX LANDING DR
LLOYD, DAVID (Voter ID number 112436240).
LLOYD, FRANCES (Voter ID number 112436237).

19125 FOX LANDING DR
BOREK, DANIEL MARC (Voter ID number 114693971).
PAONESSA, DOMINICK V. (Voter ID number 111965767).
PAONESSA, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 120365021).

19130 FOX LANDING DR
BEZNOS, BARBARA MERRILL (Voter ID number 112380487).
BEZNOS, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112378436).

19130 WESTBROOK DR
YUNES, OLINDA (Voter ID number 112314730).

19131 FAIRLAWN WAY
FERRARI, FABIO G. (Voter ID number 116825365).

19131 FOX LANDING DR
SHAPIRO, ADAM LEWIS BELKIN (Voter ID number 121015500).
SHAPIRO, ELIZABETH ROSE BELKIN (Voter ID number 117884978).
SHAPIRO, LORI BELKIN (Voter ID number 112297579).

19131 WINSLOW TER
BOLIVAR, LINA M. (Voter ID number 117566815).
BOLIVAR, LUIS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 111857806).

19132 WINSLOW TER
POST, CLIFFORD JERRY (Voter ID number 104567398).
POST, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 111847879).
POST, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 112267963).

19140 FOX LANDING DR
SMITH, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 112491394).
SMITH, YOSHIMI OHYE (Voter ID number 112061443).

19140 LYONS RD
TASSY, CELICIEN (Voter ID number 119202743).

19141 FOX LANDING DR
ALTSCHULER, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 109655439).
CAFISO, VINCENT CARL (Voter ID number 115767705).
TINDALE, TABITHA J. (Voter ID number 112088955).
ZIPPER, JOY A. (Voter ID number 112588163).
ZIPPER, ROSS A. (Voter ID number 112028489).

19143 FAIRLAWN WAY
JUMAN, CLYDE (Voter ID number 118435146).

19144 WINSLOW TER
GALLUCCI, ANGELINA M. (Voter ID number 116358335).
GALLUCCI, VICTOR (Voter ID number 112455725).

19145 FOX LANDING DR
ALCALAY, URI (Voter ID number 102143426).

1915 BRIDGEWOOD DR
COBBS, ANGEL W. (Voter ID number 112316566).

19150 FOX LANDING DR
GOLDSTEIN, KAREN LESLIE (Voter ID number 118468118).
GOLDSTEIN, NAHUM BEN-ZION (Voter ID number 118341729).

19150 WESTBROOK DR
LE, NINH (Voter ID number 101546764).
NGUYEN, NGA NGOC (Voter ID number 101681516).
RICHARDSON, ANGELA EVELYN (Voter ID number 112047343).
RICHARDSON, BENJAMIN LE (Voter ID number 111930809).
RICHARDSON, DENIS N. (Voter ID number 112496058).
RICHARDSON, LY L. (Voter ID number 112496071).

19151 FOX LANDING DR
KAUFMAN, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111913204).
KAUFMAN, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 112430336).

19155 FAIRLAWN WAY
TURPEL, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 112036895).

19156 WINSLOW TER
REDL, BRANN (Voter ID number 112491988).
REDL, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114207074).

19160 FOX LANDING DR
ANUAR, GABRIEL E. (Voter ID number 111796073).
ANUAR, YELENA (Voter ID number 111769661).
BREGMAN, JENNIFER STONE (Voter ID number 115982864).

19167 FAIRLAWN WAY
LE, NHU NGUYEN T. (Voter ID number 120229927).
TONG, Y THIEN (Voter ID number 119743627).
TONG, YEN V. (Voter ID number 119743631).

19170 FOX LANDING DR
BARR, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 112232092).
BARR, RACHEL P. (Voter ID number 112307152).

19170 WESTBROOK DR
CRENSHAW, ALEXIS ROSE (Voter ID number 119600798).
CRENSHAW, JEFF ROBERT (Voter ID number 117326418).
CRENSHAW, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 112246242).
CRENSHAW, JOY L. (Voter ID number 112239417).

19175 CHAPEL CREEK DR
SANDLER, IRIS B. (Voter ID number 111958302).
SANDLER, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 111958309).

19175 SABAL LAKE DR
CAZES, MYRNA (Voter ID number 111896660).

19176 CHAPEL CREEK DR
WITTLIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 117847128).
WITTLIN, ELAINE T. (Voter ID number 112084272).
WITTLIN, ELYSE BARBARA (Voter ID number 117776680).
WITTLIN, MICHAEL NATHAN (Voter ID number 117776648).

19177 SABAL LAKE DR
TELLERMAN, ANNE S. (Voter ID number 112300810).
TELLERMAN, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 112216956).

19179 SABAL LAKE DR
ALTABET, DAVID (Voter ID number 113987439).
ALTABET, RHODA F. (Voter ID number 113987450).

19180 FOX LANDING DR
BAHENA, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 115860620).
GIUSTO, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 112001282).
GIUSTO, ESPERANZA C. (Voter ID number 112366977).
GIUSTO, LOUIS DAVID (Voter ID number 111999294).
GIUSTO, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number 112281252).

19181 SABAL LAKE DR
BERGER, JENNY SUE (Voter ID number 111885517).
BERGER, PETER SETH (Voter ID number 109363986).

19183 SABAL LAKE DR
KENNEDY, DOUGLAS MITCHELL (Voter ID number 118568752).

19185 SABAL LAKE DR
MARQUSEE, ROBERT BRODEK (Voter ID number 121031374).

19187 CHAPEL CREEK DR
ISROFF, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 114192858).
ISROFF, MARJORIE B. (Voter ID number 114192919).

19187 SABAL LAKE DR
AZAR, VIVIANA S. (Voter ID number 116155264).

19189 SABAL LAKE DR
ROBINS, LORRAINE T. (Voter ID number 113988827).

19190 FOX LANDING DR
BELLOMY, GREGORY FRANK (Voter ID number 111954274).
LYMAN, DONALD (Voter ID number 112362930).
LYMAN, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 112362974).

19190 WESTBROOK DR
GALLO, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 112269813).
GALLO, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 111861763).

19193 SABAL LAKE DR
WEINER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112552375).

19195 SABAL LAKE DR
FREEDLAND, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 112354068).
FREEDLAND, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 112415355).
SCHACHTER, ESTHER FREEDLAND (Voter ID number 110491794).

19199 CHAPEL CREEK DR
FREEDMAN, MAXINE DORIS (Voter ID number 111789769).

19199 SABAL LAKE DR
PINTO, VITO C. (Voter ID number 114770783).
ROTHAUG, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 114770826).

192 DORSET E
JONES, SHERYL R. (Voter ID number 111996372).
MOSKOWITZ, IRVING (Voter ID number 112379782).

192 MANSFIELD E
LANDAU, ANNE (Voter ID number 112369961).
LANDAU, FRANK (Voter ID number 112369962).

192 PRESTON E
SIEGEL, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112310769).

192 SUFFOLK E
BARATZ, AUBREY L. (Voter ID number 111845940).

19200 CHAPEL CREEK DR
STRAUSS, IRIS L. (Voter ID number 112618875).
STRAUSS, NORBERT W. (Voter ID number 112619058).

19200 FOX LANDING DR
STEMMER, JAY M. (Voter ID number 119570376).
STEMMER, LAURA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115164080).
STEMMER, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 111869518).

19203 SABAL LAKE DR
MUSIKER, JERRI G. (Voter ID number 112391701).

19207 SABAL LAKE DR
FLEISHMAN, GLENDA (Voter ID number 111942154).

19209 SABAL LAKE DR
LEVINE, JOEL VICTOR (Voter ID number 102437742).

1921 BRIDGEWOOD DR
GORDON, CLIFFORD AVERY (Voter ID number 120612249).
GORDON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 120612263).

19210 FOX LANDING DR
BANKS, IRVING (Voter ID number 112411622).
BANKS-WITTICH, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 112411619).
WITTICH, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 112493754).
WITTICH, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number 120797089).

19211 CHAPEL CREEK DR
DRESNER, EDITH (Voter ID number 111811610).
DRESNER, SAUL (Voter ID number 111822909).

19212 CHAPEL CREEK DR
RUBENSTEIN, ADELE F. (Voter ID number 112509732).
RUBENSTEIN, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 112509343).

19213 SABAL LAKE DR
DEMIER, RITA E. (Voter ID number 118401459).
LINCOLN, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 112179003).
RUEDA, MARISABELLA (Voter ID number 119382233).

19217 SABAL LAKE DR
MONTE BLASCHITZ, MICHELLE EVE (Voter ID number 112026374).

19220 FOX LANDING DR
LEPORE, JUNE CAROL (Voter ID number 115086701).
SANANES, ELI (Voter ID number 112536393).
SANANES, GINGER RAYE (Voter ID number 112639076).

19221 SABAL LAKE DR
MOHR, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 112372064).
MOHR, DEBERONCA ELIZABETH-MARY (Voter ID number 119347093).

19223 CHAPEL CREEK DR
GABAY, IDA (Voter ID number 112504075).
GABAY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112503998).

19230 FOX LANDING DR
LEVITATS, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 112546221).
LEVITATS, MERON J. (Voter ID number 112552061).

19231 SABAL LAKE DR
DISARIO, HELEN MARIA (Voter ID number 116678343).

19233 SABAL LAKE DR
GIDDINS, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112437403).

19235 CHAPEL CREEK DR
GLICK, HELEN (Voter ID number 112366173).
GLICK, HOWARD (Voter ID number 112387282).

19236 CHAPEL CREEK DR
CAPARELLI, MARSHA ANNE (Voter ID number 111919617).

19237 SABAL LAKE DR
BROWER, MARSHA (Voter ID number 112248139).

19245 SABAL LAKE DR
BAILENSON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 119148190).
BAILENSON, SHARON JANE (Voter ID number 119148176).
GERRING, SHIRLEY JEAN (Voter ID number 112435923).

19247 CHAPEL CREEK DR
GARDNER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 111952459).
GARDNER, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 114732857).

19249 SABAL LAKE DR
COOPER, ELI (Voter ID number 115902025).

19253 CAROLINA CIR
CASSINI, WALQUIRIA C. (Voter ID number 114502499).
MELENDEZ, ANGEL F. (Voter ID number 111898567).
MELENDEZ, SONIA (Voter ID number 111898580).
ZAGAZETA, RONY (Voter ID number 117425575).

19253 DELAWARE CT
CORRADA, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 117804871).
CORRADA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 111842318).
GOMEZ, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 111922452).

19253 SABAL LAKE DR
LUCHTAN, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 112303107).

19257 SABAL LAKE DR
MAHER, JOSEPH LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 118744156).
TALBER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 111906767).

19258 LIBERTY RD
FERGUSON, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 120345885).
WINTERS, BARBARA DIANE (Voter ID number 112399924).

19259 SABAL LAKE DR
VADALA, EMMANUEL L. (Voter ID number 112025849).

1926 BRIDGEWOOD DR
NEGRETTI, GIANNA SPERI (Voter ID number 112017309).

19260 CHAPEL CREEK DR
JACOBSON, LOIS B. (Voter ID number 114285431).

19261 SABAL LAKE DR
RATCHICK, JOYCE (Voter ID number 112373734).

19263 SABAL LAKE DR
RIPP, HENRY (Voter ID number 112279416).
RIPP, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 112279418).

19265 CAROLINA CIR
RODRIGUEZ, LILIANA D. (Voter ID number 112521944).

19265 SABAL LAKE DR
BERNSTEIN, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 112578231).

19266 CAROLINA CIR
FORTIER, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 111845668).
FORTIER, STEVEN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 111845666).
GIERS, SYDNEY PAUL (Voter ID number 111942014).

19267 SABAL LAKE DR
COHEN, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number 111973573).
DAVIS, SHANE J. (Voter ID number 112035358).

19269 SABAL LAKE DR
VICTOR, KARL C. (Voter ID number 112316945).
VICTOR, VICKI R. (Voter ID number 112317096).

19271 CHAPEL CREEK DR
ASHKIN, ANNA (Voter ID number 112266135).

19271 DELAWARE CT
CLARK, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 112007248).

19271 SABAL LAKE DR
BROOKS, IRA STEPHEN (Voter ID number 116674293).
BROOKS, JAMIE BETH (Voter ID number 116674308).
KOPEL, JUDY (Voter ID number 112564499).

19272 CHAPEL CREEK DR
LEVY, RICHARD DAVID (Voter ID number 112208411).
SMITH, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 117962084).

19272 DELAWARE CT
BRACKENBURY, CYNTHIA GAIL (Voter ID number 112492649).
BRACKENBURY, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 112445888).
BRACKENBURY, MYCHELLE L. (Voter ID number 111892844).

19273 LIBERTY RD
MIOLAN, BISMARK (Voter ID number 116759509).
WATKINS, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102295225).
WATKINS, DONALD WARDEN (Voter ID number 117108832).

19277 CEDAR GLEN DR
DANZIGER, HAROLD ROY (Voter ID number 118495170).
DANZIGER, HARRIET (Voter ID number 115129045).

19281 CAROLINA CIR
GEORGALOS, EUGENIA JOHN (Voter ID number 112364319).

19281 SABAL LAKE DR
GETZELS, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number 112000274).
GETZELS, SHARYN (Voter ID number 112004608).

19283 CHAPEL CREEK DR
REICHEL, ELAINE LINDA (Voter ID number 114542585).
REICHEL, STANLEY ALBERT (Voter ID number 114715471).
SILVERMAN, CARLYNN MINTZ (Voter ID number 112579787).
SILVERMAN, LARRY IRWIN (Voter ID number 112579795).

19283 SABAL LAKE DR
MIKHAILENKOV, BELLA (Voter ID number 111935666).
MIKHAILENKOV, KAROLINA (Voter ID number 112082577).
SHPINER, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111935665).
SIGAL, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 112079647).

19285 CEDAR GLEN DR
POMERANTZ MILLER, E K. (Voter ID number 112471686).

19285 SABAL LAKE DR
CARNEVALI, MARIELENA (Voter ID number 116593208).

19286 CAROLINA CIR
KELLNER, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 111902908).

19286 DELAWARE CT
OYOLA, ARLENE LOPEZ (Voter ID number 111772624).
OYOLA, CRISTINA ROSE (Voter ID number 114538883).
OYOLA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 112525182).

19287 LIBERTY RD
FINE, ANDREA SUE (Voter ID number 112638753).

19288 CHAPEL CREEK DR
GINDEL, ALVIN (Voter ID number 111945109).
GINDEL, ROSE (Voter ID number 111944780).

19288 LIBERTY RD
PALERMO, DINA MARIE (Voter ID number 112039904).
PALERMO, SAM V. (Voter ID number 112271851).
PALERMO, VINCENT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119994023).

19289 SABAL LAKE DR
BROOKMAN, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 116059457).

19291 SABAL LAKE DR
COFFMAN, LOUISE ROBERTA (Voter ID number 116374649).

19293 CEDAR GLEN DR
ROBBINS, ABBY (Voter ID number 112262117).
ROBBINS, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 112427047).

19295 CAROLINA CIR
WALCZAK, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112179784).
WALCZAK, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 112168774).

19295 CHAPEL CREEK DR
BERNARD, BEVERLY SEIDEN (Voter ID number 112458482).
BERNARD, EMILE N. (Voter ID number 112260415).

19295 SABAL LAKE DR
GROSS, LANE M. (Voter ID number 111747569).

19297 SABAL LAKE DR
SINGMAN, DAWN (Voter ID number 112416213).

19299 SABAL LAKE DR
ABRAMOW, MARCELLE (Voter ID number 111919788).

193 FANSHAW E
VILLAVICENCIO, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 112612729).

193 MANSFIELD E
LONGOBARDI, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 119882272).
MARINUCCI, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 119882053).

19301 CEDAR GLEN DR
GETTINGER, JAY (Voter ID number 111903827).
KULICK, BRENDA (Voter ID number 117976186).

19301 SABAL LAKE DR
SCHNABEL, GADI (Voter ID number 120061158).
SCHNABEL, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 111785438).
SCHNABEL, ZAHAVA (Voter ID number 111785440).

19303 SABAL LAKE DR
SLIFF, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number 102389427).

19304 DELAWARE CT
BARTOLO, MARLENY (Voter ID number 111975599).

19305 LIBERTY RD
ALTHOUSE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 112525843).

19306 LIBERTY RD
GIBBONS, BRANDON TYLER (Voter ID number 119288440).
GIBBONS, KAITLYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121225351).
GIBBONS, LAURIE (Voter ID number 111752317).
GIBBONS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 111751833).

19307 CHAPEL CREEK DR
ROSENZWEIG, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 111796846).
ROSENZWEIG, RONALD (Voter ID number 111796842).

19307 DELAWARE CT
MESSIAS, ABRAHAM E. (Voter ID number 119297818).
MESSIAS, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number 115565262).
MESSIAS, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number 116343295).
MESSIAS, GABRIEL FELIPE (Voter ID number 115565272).
MESSIAS, IEDA L. (Voter ID number 116903115).

19309 CEDAR GLEN DR
LEVY, CAROLYNE K. (Voter ID number 118758185).
LEVY, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 119349864).

19310 CHAPEL CREEK DR
GLASSMAN, JEROLD E. (Voter ID number 114873090).
GLASSMAN, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 114873089).

19313 SABAL LAKE DR
EISENBERG, WALTER (Voter ID number 112429615).
FRANK, JAY (Voter ID number 116203752).
JUDENIC, GIOVANNI A. (Voter ID number 116134087).
PERROTTO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 116134077).
SANDONATO-JUDENIC, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116204266).

19315 SABAL LAKE DR
GOLDBERG, ESTHER RENEE (Voter ID number 121226771).

19317 CEDAR GLEN DR
ROME, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111775441).
ROME, GERALD P. (Voter ID number 111777193).

19319 CHAPEL CREEK DR
BAGLEY, JOAN BRIM (Voter ID number 111815067).
BAGLEY, MILTON F. (Voter ID number 111815069).

19320 CAROLINA CIR
ATKINS, RICKY ALVIN (Voter ID number 119995114).
ROSEN, JODY BETH (Voter ID number 112091879).

19322 DELAWARE CIR
FAGOT, ANNMARIE MONAHAN (Voter ID number 111824215).
FAGOT, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 119397575).
FAGOT, DEAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 111824216).

19322 DELAWARE CT
MUXO, ALFREDO A. (Voter ID number 112012941).

19323 CAROLINA CIR
GAFNI, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118090412).

19323 LIBERTY RD
GUESSETTO, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 112421586).
GUESSETTO, JASON R. (Voter ID number 111791273).
GUESSETTO, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 112421580).

19323 SABAL LAKE DR
ISROFF, IRWIN H. (Voter ID number 112280561).
ISROFF, RUTH (Voter ID number 112280941).

19324 LIBERTY RD
ALSCHULER, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111989855).
CAMPBELL, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 111992657).
WICKLEIN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 112297816).
KALIN, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 112385233).

19325 CEDAR GLEN DR
KATZ, BURTON (Voter ID number 112651428).
KATZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112651234).

19325 DELAWARE CT
CASON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 112265329).
CASON, SUE W. (Voter ID number 112266770).

19329 SABAL LAKE DR
GROSSMAN, KAREN MYRNA (Voter ID number 118550308).

1933 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FINKELSTEIN, INA (Voter ID number 118531849).
FINKELSTEIN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 117905149).

19333 SABAL LAKE DR
BIEGEL, ALFRED (Voter ID number 115950862).
BIEGEL, MARILYN (Voter ID number 115952853).

19335 SABAL LAKE DR
SCHIFF, EVAN (Voter ID number 112248954).

19336 CAROLINA CIR
KIRKPATRICK, FRANK D. (Voter ID number 112169483).

19339 SABAL LAKE DR
BEN-LEVY, HOLENA (Voter ID number 112043145).

1934 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 34

ASKENASE, MELVIN M. (Voter ID number 112567740).

19340 CEDAR GLEN DR
GORDON, DE VERA (Voter ID number 121123787).

19340 DELAWARE CT
CHANG-CHIEN, GRANT (Voter ID number 111864772).
CHANG-CHIEN, MAO-YING (Voter ID number 112453494).

19341 CEDAR GLEN DR
TAMARKIN, ALECE K. (Voter ID number 112462641).
TAMARKIN, JERRY P. (Voter ID number 112462643).

19341 SABAL LAKE DR
MAYERSON, BONNIE MANN (Voter ID number 118819742).

19343 DELAWARE CT
OBERHOLZER, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 116799321).

19347 SABAL LAKE DR
FERRARA, CHARLES (Voter ID number 111897925).
FERRARA, ELEANOR J. (Voter ID number 111897922).

19348 CEDAR GLEN DR
GRUNLEY, EVELYN V. (Voter ID number 112442907).
GRUNLEY, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number 112442908).

1935 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SALTZMAN, EILEEN T. (Voter ID number 111868030).
SALTZMAN, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 111868029).

19350 CAROLINA CIR
WOROBEL, LUCILLE J. (Voter ID number 112159290).
WOROBEL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112159291).

19354 CHAPEL CREEK DR
EMAS, FERNE MOLASKY (Voter ID number 112197109).
EMAS, STANLEY LEE (Voter ID number 112197110).

19355 CHAPEL CREEK DR
KRIEGSTEIN, CECILIA (Voter ID number 112317472).
KRIEGSTEIN, ROMAN H. (Voter ID number 112317473).

19355 SABAL LAKE DR
PARKER, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 112490009).

19356 CEDAR GLEN DR
ARNACHEZ, CARMELA (Voter ID number 112032601).
FIELDS, ROBERTA P. (Voter ID number 112621673).

19357 CEDAR GLEN DR
THURM, MILTON (Voter ID number 118239399).
THURM, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 118202890).

19359 SABAL LAKE DR
NELSON, EARL L. (Voter ID number 112540172).
NELSON, HELEN T. (Voter ID number 112540214).

1936 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CLEM, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112092595).

19360 LIBERTY RD
GAMEZ, VANESSA (Voter ID number 112053039).
GREENE, KOURI D. (Voter ID number 115775872).
LONDONO, RYAN (Voter ID number 112679931).
MICOLTA, JAIRO MAURICIO (Voter ID number 112014049).
MICOLTA, NANCY (Voter ID number 112014042).

19361 DELAWARE CT
D'ANNUNZIO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 112390130).
D'ANNUNZIO, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 112302990).

19363 SABAL LAKE DR
NEWMAN, GARY M. (Voter ID number 112290548).

19364 CAROLINA CIR
JOSEPH, RICHARD HAHR (Voter ID number 111861856).
NELSON, DEBORA ANN (Voter ID number 110883818).
NELSON, ENRIE LEE (Voter ID number 110884743).
NELSON, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 118411479).

19364 CEDAR GLEN DR
FORMAN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 111910760).
FORMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111910754).

19365 CAROLINA CIR
BARADE, MONIRA (Voter ID number 101792296).

19365 SABAL LAKE DR
UNIT APT 5036

GARCHIK, EILEEN (Voter ID number 111868034).
GARCHIK, HOWARD (Voter ID number 111868033).

19366 CHAPEL CREEK DR
BLOOMFIELD, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 102071078).
BLOOMFIELD, MARTIN ELLIS (Voter ID number 102070514).

19367 CHAPEL CREEK DR
BLOCK, MARGARETHA J. (Voter ID number 112323126).
BLOCK, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112323127).

19367 COLORADO CIR
ZAKOOR, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 115767270).
ZAKOOR, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 101528429).

19369 COLORADO CIR
SODERLUND, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 101736972).
SODERLUND, VICKI (Voter ID number 112027186).

19370 DAKOTA CT
SEARS, DENISE (Voter ID number 112589620).
SEARS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 112645656).

19371 DAKOTA CT
MIOLAN, RUBEN ANDRES (Voter ID number 121014718).
SAGGESE, ALFONSO G. (Voter ID number 112328437).
SAGGESE, CODY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119041439).
SAGGESE, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 112328436).

19371 WATERS REACH TRL
MARKAY, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 120502446).
MARKAY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 112289399).

19371 WATERS REACH TRL
UNIT UNIT 1201

KROSSER, HOWARD S. (Voter ID number 112536730).
KROSSER, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 112536715).

19372 CEDAR GLEN DR
RAPAPORT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 112317483).
RAPAPORT, WENDY SATIN (Voter ID number 112424203).

19373 CEDAR GLEN DR
ZAHN-ORECK, SANDRA (Voter ID number 114274460).

19375 CAROLINA CIR
MURRAY, DONNA W. (Voter ID number 112244400).
MURRAY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112244401).

19376 DELAWARE CIR
COCCIA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 112400817).
COCCIA, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 112637891).

19378 CAROLINA CIR
DOTORATOS, ADELE (Voter ID number 102136958).
DOTORATOS, PETER B. (Voter ID number 102136959).

19378 LIBERTY RD
GRASSI, CARMELA O. (Voter ID number 112662881).
GRASSI, FRANCO P. (Voter ID number 111852608).

19379 CHAPEL CREEK DR
SHLOSS, MARGUERIT W. (Voter ID number 111957436).
SHLOSS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 114278892).

19379 DELAWARE CIR
FISHER, CHANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 111803784).

19380 CEDAR GLEN DR
STRASBURG, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 115960449).
STRASBURG, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 115863502).

19381 CEDAR GLEN DR
KALTER, GARY NEIL (Voter ID number 116054141).
KALTER, MICHELE CAROL (Voter ID number 116054172).

19381 COLORADO CIR
DYALL, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 112627599).
RUSSELL, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 114378955).
RUSSELL, SUZANNE L. (Voter ID number 114472609).

19381 SABAL LAKE DR
AARON, MARCIA (Voter ID number 111852102).
AARON, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 111852134).

19382 HAMPTON DR
DINUCCI, PASQUALE GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 112090893).

19383 COLORADO CIR
SALIVA, ARTURO LUIS (Voter ID number 102408043).

19383 SABAL LAKE DR
HYMES, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number 111820839).

19386 CHAPEL CREEK DR
SIEGEL, EILEEN MARSHA (Voter ID number 112451736).
SIEGEL, STEPHEN I. (Voter ID number 112451738).

19388 CEDAR GLEN DR
COHEN, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 112226604).
COHEN, MARCIA F. (Voter ID number 112226605).

19389 DAKOTA CT
BEGLEY, DOLORES MARY (Voter ID number 112014026).

19389 WATERS REACH TRL
LEVINE, BARRY ALAN (Voter ID number 120132771).
LEVINE, JEAN S. (Voter ID number 111834491).
TANNENBAUM, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 112338649).
WINSTON, KENNETH (Voter ID number 112248033).
WINSTON, WILMA (Voter ID number 112213477).

19389 WATERS REACH TRL
UNIT APT 1102

LEVINE, ARNOLD W. (Voter ID number 111834488).

19390 DAKOTA CT
BROOKS, ARLENE DIANE (Voter ID number 112080929).
BROOKS, WILLIAM JAY (Voter ID number 114788216).
DAMOC, ALEXANDRU EMANUEL (Voter ID number 115812332).
JOHANSON, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 104685240).
NESBIT, GEORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118040634).
RAMOS, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 116876946).
WONGCHINSRI, AUDREY (Voter ID number 112677913).

19391 CHAPEL CREEK DR
SCHWARTZ, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 112342241).

19391 SABAL LAKE DR
PARDES, ANN M. (Voter ID number 111995532).
PARDES, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 111959099).

19392 CAROLINA CIR
ALMAS, JESSE EUGENE (Voter ID number 111859453).
ALMAS, SHARRI HEATHER (Voter ID number 112013564).
MAISON, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 117118610).

19394 COLORADO CIR
GONZALEZ, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 112627791).
GONZALEZ, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 112530015).
GONZALEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 112453693).
MORLEY, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 112121414).

19396 CEDAR GLEN DR
LILIEN, DORIS DANIEL (Voter ID number 112359913).

19396 HAMPTON DR
AUGER, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 115552949).
JAQUETTI, PRISCILLA O. (Voter ID number 118162294).
JAQUETTI, RAFAEL C. (Voter ID number 114141772).
SERGEANT, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 112240277).
SERGEANT, LYNN F. (Voter ID number 112221283).

19396 LIBERTY RD
CASSINI, FLAVIO BRUNO (Voter ID number 111971642).
CASSINI, JACQUELINE COELHO (Voter ID number 119215826).
CASSINI, SILVANA C. (Voter ID number 118596908).
CASSINI, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 116937939).
CUNHA, CRISPIM CASSINI (Voter ID number 112628830).

19397 CEDAR GLEN DR
BERGER, SANDRA FLORA (Voter ID number 112577995).
BERGER, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 112577993).

19397 DELAWARE CIR
RILEY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 112396458).
RILEY, VICTOR (Voter ID number 112396459).

19397 SABAL LAKE DR
LIPTON, STEPHAN HARVEY (Voter ID number 119303066).

194 BRIGHTON E
NEFSKY, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112201306).
NEFSKY, MINNIE (Voter ID number 112201307).

194 FANSHAW E
SIEGEL, MURIEL (Voter ID number 112507219).

194 MANSFIELD E
RASHAL, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 112304927).

19402 CHAPEL CREEK DR
JACOBSON, ALLEN A. (Voter ID number 111822219).
JACOBSON, MYRA (Voter ID number 111822220).

19403 CAROLINA CIR
BRAY, LORI J. (Voter ID number 116691391).
BRAY, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 111757084).

19403 COLORADO CIR
BRUNO, JOAN ANDERSON (Voter ID number 112670728).

19404 CEDAR GLEN DR
FISHMAN, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 111847133).

19404 COLORADO CIR
BRADLEY, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 118087811).
BRADLEY, TESSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120810270).

19405 CEDAR GLEN DR
MARCUS, EILEEN (Voter ID number 112442993).
MARCUS, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 102252780).

19405 SABAL LAKE DR
FRIEDMAN, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 118582855).

19406 CAROLINA CIR
BECK, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 112191832).
BECK, VERNON V. (Voter ID number 112160102).

19406 DAKOTA CT
DICKENSON, CASEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105215905).
DICKENSON, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 102157549).

19407 DAKOTA CT
ANSAROFF, CHARLES RADKO (Voter ID number 112394386).
ANSAROFF, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 111854917).

19407 WATERS REACH TRL
GANZ, BRUCE (Voter ID number 120414105).
GANZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114161830).
GANZ, MAY (Voter ID number 114196146).
STEINBERG, JACK B. (Voter ID number 111871915).

19407 WATERS REACH TRL
UNIT APT 1004

SWARTZ, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number 112271188).

19409 COLORADO CIR
LUNA-VICTORIA, GUILLERMO A. (Voter ID number 111993714).

1941 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BERKOWITZ, BEBE R. (Voter ID number 111948930).

19410 COLORADO CIR
MALLORY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 116204604).
MALLORY, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 114853631).

19410 HAMPTON DR
OLSON, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 112197592).
OLSON, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 111891624).

19411 CEDAR GLEN DR
ZASHIN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 112346576).
ZASHIN, WALTER (Voter ID number 112346577).

19412 CEDAR GLEN DR
HURWITZ, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 114165935).
HURWITZ, DOREEN (Voter ID number 114121126).

19413 LIBERTY RD
BORSELLINO, NICOLO (Voter ID number 111988458).
CLARIZIO BORSELLINO, CAMILLA ROBERTA (Voter ID number 115409120).

19414 CHAPEL CREEK DR
KART, TINA ANN (Voter ID number 112432363).

19414 DELAWARE CIR
STARLING, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 116976850).

19415 DELAWARE CIR
GONZALEZ, RANDY IVAN (Voter ID number 117524889).

19417 CAROLINA CIR
KROYMAN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 112065836).
KROYMAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101792264).

19419 CEDAR GLEN DR
STICH, ELAINE J. (Voter ID number 112503567).

1942 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KAHN, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 116237772).
KAHN, MARTIN G. (Voter ID number 116237786).

19420 CAROLINA CIR
CALDAS, THIAGO ARAUJO (Voter ID number 118494858).

19422 COLORADO CIR
LUCIER, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 112352680).

19423 COLORADO CIR
DODARO, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 112645888).
DODARO, WILLIE P. (Voter ID number 112645826).

19423 WATERS REACH LN
WIENER, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 114917363).

19424 DAKOTA CT
KATS, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112080959).
ROSEN, PAUL CHARLES (Voter ID number 111815505).
SORKIN, PHILIP CHARLES (Voter ID number 120834859).

19424 HAMPTON DR
MOORES, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 115742264).
MOORES, JONATHAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 112481860).

19425 DAKOTA CT
MADIGAN, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 112433775).
MADIGAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112604308).
UELMAN, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 112199927).
UELMAN, NICKOLAS THOMAS (Voter ID number 112202406).

19425 HAMPTON DR
WARZOHA, BRUCE (Voter ID number 117129535).
WARZOHA, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 115857102).
WARZOHA, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number 115568263).
WARZOHA, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 111763635).

19425 WATERS REACH TRL
HARRISON, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 103609337).
KUNIN, RETTA L. (Voter ID number 112201158).
KUNIN, SEYMOUR L. (Voter ID number 112201160).
PISCATELLI, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111972548).
PISCATELLI-HARRISON, LISA (Voter ID number 103787968).
RONSON, KAREN (Voter ID number 120203463).
RONSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number 120203430).
SMITH, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112327706).
SMITH, IRVING (Voter ID number 112327707).

19425 WATERS REACH TRL
UNIT APT 903

SCHNEIDER, MELVIN (Voter ID number 111865253).

19425 WATERS REACH TRL
UNIT APT-904

MELCHIOR, ROSETTA M. (Voter ID number 112378540).

19426 CHAPEL CREEK DR
VIENER, HILARIE S. (Voter ID number 111932515).
WEISS, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112425539).
WEISS, RENEE WERNER (Voter ID number 112425541).

19426 COLORADO CIR
ARIAS-BRAN, KARINA (Voter ID number 119479875).
BRAN, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 112678750).
VALENCIA, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 111914784).

19427 CEDAR GLEN DR
STEPHEN, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 111823768).
STEPHEN, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 111822465).

19427 COLORADO CIR
DAVOLI, LISA MARLENE (Voter ID number 112383767).
DAVOLI, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 112630789).

19428 CEDAR GLEN DR
KATZ, LAWRENCE STANLEY (Voter ID number 111762233).
KATZ, SANDRA GANIN (Voter ID number 111762267).

1943 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WALLER, PAUL SCOTT (Voter ID number 118776630).

19431 CAROLINA CIR
OSBORNE, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 111963919).

19431 LIBERTY RD
GIORDANO, BRUNO (Voter ID number 111863913).
GIORDANO, SALLY JANE (Voter ID number 111792735).

19432 DELAWARE CIR
RASCHDORF, WERNER HANS (Voter ID number 121319944).

19432 LIBERTY RD
COHEN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 112165460).

19433 DELAWARE CIR
FINN, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 112220567).
PFIESTER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 112314632).
PFIESTER, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 112314634).
WELLING, CERENA F. (Voter ID number 119582644).
WELLING, KIM M. (Voter ID number 115716819).

19434 CAROLINA CIR
PORRO, DANIELLE ELENA (Voter ID number 112090984).
PORRO, PHILIP JOSHUA (Voter ID number 117471091).
PORRO, RUTH LIDA (Voter ID number 111996918).

19434 WATERS REACH LN
CASSER-GRAHAM, ALDA (Voter ID number 114079028).
MOSKIN, DONALD HARVEY (Voter ID number 113947838).
MOSKIN, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 113954817).
WIENER, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 114917313).

19435 CEDAR GLEN DR
ROSEN, MURIEL (Voter ID number 112283160).

19436 CEDAR GLEN DR
CANDELL, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 115863642).
CANDELL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 115863679).

19436 ISLAND COURT DR
ABRAMSON, ETHEL R. (Voter ID number 112358420).

19438 HAMPTON DR
GREEN, CARLA ERENAS (Voter ID number 116853759).
MCNEAL, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 110738077).
MCNEAL, SUZANNE SHAMA (Voter ID number 110737427).

19439 HAMPTON DR
DOIM, YAAKOV BEN (Voter ID number 102293424).
KUZMENKO, OLENA (Voter ID number 121228026).

1944 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 44

KUNOFSKY, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112638744).

19442 COLORADO CIR
FISHER, MARSHALL A. (Voter ID number 117639135).
HANSEN, MARY HATHAWAY (Voter ID number 107930366).

19442 ISLAND COURT DR
LAUPHEIMER, ELINOR P. (Voter ID number 112582848).
LAUPHEIMER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 112585143).

19443 COLORADO CIR
RIZZI, JESSE (Voter ID number 115075886).
RIZZI, VICTOR THOMAS (Voter ID number 112593343).

19443 WATERS CURVE WAY
FRANZ, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114889111).
LEFKOWITZ, ROSEANN (Voter ID number 111970984).
PICKAR, ARLINE (Voter ID number 112274010).
SAXTON, WILLIAM ALLEN (Voter ID number 112195898).
WEISS, JO ANN (Voter ID number 111846861).
WEISS, NATHAN STRAUS (Voter ID number 111846882).

19443 WATERS CURVE WAY
UNIT APT 802

SAXTON, LYNN SHERRY (Voter ID number 112195161).

19443 WATERS CURVE WAY
UNIT APT 803

LEFKOWITZ, IRWIN (Voter ID number 111970982).

19444 CEDAR GLEN DR
RASKIN, MARCIA C. (Voter ID number 112457130).

19444 DAKOTA CT
MOSES, ALISON SUZANNE (Voter ID number 116915072).
NOVATNACK, VERONICA C. (Voter ID number 112216921).

19445 CAROLINA CIR
RIVERS, CAROLE LYNN (Voter ID number 112532047).

19445 DAKOTA CT
CORTEZ, JAMES (Voter ID number 112160273).

19446 COLORADO CIR
TIMMONS, IRENE J. (Voter ID number 112204186).
TIMMONS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 112582705).
TOMMERAAS, BRIAN HAMILL (Voter ID number 112350257).

19446 WATERS REACH LN
SILVERSTEIN, LEE JOY (Voter ID number 112086667).

19446 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT 501

FRIEND, SHIRLEY-ANN (Voter ID number 112531855).

19446 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT APT 502

SILVERSTEIN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112085740).

19446 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT APT 503

ROSE, LINDA HELENE (Voter ID number 112340850).

19446 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT UNIT 501

FRIEND, SHERWOOD (Voter ID number 112531959).

19447 COLORADO CIR
MOLONY, RUBY B. (Voter ID number 112403972).

19448 CAROLINA CIR
ALCORN, KOGER W. (Voter ID number 112364586).
BRAY, MICHELLE WAGNER (Voter ID number 101569462).
BRAY, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 118469842).
WAGNER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 101328664).

19448 ISLAND COURT DR
MOSKOWITZ, ERYL (Voter ID number 115847612).
WEISBERG, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number 115847553).

19449 LIBERTY RD
MOORER, LISA LYNN (Voter ID number 111867946).
MOORER, WAYNE LEON (Voter ID number 111827414).

1945 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LOSASSO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111896954).

19450 DELAWARE CIR
BROOKINS, MILES VINCENT (Voter ID number 120010755).

19450 LIBERTY RD
BROWN, GLADYS L. (Voter ID number 112134706).
RAPPAPORT, ARLO COOPER (Voter ID number 111981052).

19451 CEDAR GLEN DR
RICHARDS, JUDITH (Voter ID number 112201346).

19451 DELAWARE CIR
MALTZ, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 112276582).
MEHAFFY, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 117120943).
MEHAFFY, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 112166243).

19452 CEDAR GLEN DR
BERKOWITZ, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112332728).
BERKOWITZ, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 112330874).

19452 HAMPTON DR
MAGGIORINI, ELVIRA MICAELA (Voter ID number 115815524).
MAGGIORINI, MARITZA (Voter ID number 111981185).
URQUIETA, ANTONELLA (Voter ID number 119829897).
URQUIETA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 111793003).

19452 WATERS REACH LN
GOLDFARB, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119640982).
PERLMAN, MELISSA CARA (Voter ID number 111754059).
ROCHELL, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number 114670121).
ROCHELL, ROCHELLE F. (Voter ID number 114670076).
SIMON, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 112654941).

19454 ISLAND COURT DR
STACKMAN, GAIL (Voter ID number 113992038).

19457 HAMPTON DR
PATEL, HARJI J. (Voter ID number 112622742).
PATEL, JOTI H. (Voter ID number 118093139).
PATEL, TINA H. (Voter ID number 118108456).

19458 WATERS REACH LN
GUERRA, HYACINTH (Voter ID number 120327485).
ORENSTEIN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 111819945).
PEARLSTEIN, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 112618381).
RIVOLLIER, ELIE (Voter ID number 112062452).

19458 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT APT 603

RIVOLLIER, MARY W. (Voter ID number 112062453).

19458 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT UNIT 601

BEGUN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 111858388).

19459 CAROLINA CIR
BLANCO, CANDICE G. (Voter ID number 112230552).
BLANCO, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 114063024).

19459 CEDAR GLEN DR
HALLARMAN, ELAYNE (Voter ID number 112320747).
LAKIN, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 112513591).

1946 BRIDGEWOOD DR
POST, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 112018025).

19460 ISLAND COURT DR
GREENBERG, CAROLYN K. (Voter ID number 118091042).
GREENBERG, HUGH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118091062).

19462 CAROLINA CIR
MEESE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 111747059).

19463 COLORADO CIR
PEREZ-MONTANEZ, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 118603238).

19464 DAKOTA CT
LOMBARDI, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number 117807180).
LOMBARDI, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 112240717).
LOMBARDI, RICHARD (Voter ID number 112302177).

19465 WATERS REACH LN
ADLER, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112402740).
ADLER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112402743).
CURTIS, BURTON (Voter ID number 112091245).
CURTIS, EUNICE S. (Voter ID number 112091249).
GUTMAN, MORTON H. (Voter ID number 114033678).
GUTMAN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 113945543).
NAGER, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 113939176).
SCHIFMAN, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 116436028).

19466 COLORADO CIR
SACHS, JILL M. (Voter ID number 112627951).
SACHS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 112157840).
SACHS, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 112362817).

19466 HAMPTON DR
DERESPINIS, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 116018695).
SOKOL, DARLYNE (Voter ID number 111950633).
SOKOL, TARA L. (Voter ID number 111976327).

19466 ISLAND COURT DR
JACOBSON, JACK BURT (Voter ID number 117285224).
JACOBSON, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 117383706).

19467 COLORADO CIR
PESKIN, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112579040).
PESKIN, MELVYN (Voter ID number 112573461).

19467 LIBERTY RD
MAGGIO, LUCIENE (Voter ID number 114347234).
MAGGIO, PIETRO (Voter ID number 115327643).

19468 DELAWARE CIR
CASTRO, ROSALBA (Voter ID number 115421786).
ZAPATA, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 115454733).

19468 LIBERTY RD
KAUFMAN, CRISTIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 116021385).

19469 DELAWARE CIR
MATULAITIS, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 112454357).
MATULAITIS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 112182592).
MATULAITIS, LETITIA L. (Voter ID number 112180268).

19470 WATERS REACH LN
BERLIN, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 111815399).
FREUNDLICH, EVE (Voter ID number 112619615).
STARK, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number 115895227).

19470 WATERS REACH LN
UNIT APT 703

ROSEMARIN, SCOTT (Voter ID number 112351723).
ROSEMARIN, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112353095).
ROSEMARIN, STACY M. (Voter ID number 112407453).

19471 COLORADO CIR
HANNIGAN, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 112404342).
PARKER, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 111930068).

19472 DAKOTA CT
WISE, BETH FENTON (Voter ID number 112643992).
WISE, EDWARD ROBERT (Voter ID number 112643994).

19472 ISLAND COURT DR
KLINOW, EDYTHE (Voter ID number 112299664).
KLINOW, SAUL (Voter ID number 112299663).

19473 COLORADO CIR
KEATHLEY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 117301614).
KEATHLEY, JOHNNIE SUE (Voter ID number 111901313).
MCSHANE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 111893052).

19473 HAMPTON DR
SICILIANO, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 120466641).

19475 CEDAR GLEN DR
DOLLINGER, JOAN (Voter ID number 112456589).
DOLLINGER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 112456595).

19476 CAROLINA CIR
SCHTUPAK, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 112242224).
SCHTUPAK, JACK (Voter ID number 112228265).
SCHTUPAK, LAURENE (Voter ID number 112413161).
SCHTUPAK, STEVEN (Voter ID number 112031202).

19477 COLORADO CIR
RODD, CLINT W. (Voter ID number 102513226).
RODD, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 112297341).

19478 COLORADO CIR
CARO, SARAH WENDELL (Voter ID number 104335771).

19479 COLORADO CIR
DENSON, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number 111952622).

19480 DAKOTA CT
CARO, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112657072).
LLEWELLYN, NANCY (Voter ID number 112458538).

19480 HAMPTON DR
KLOTZER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104712898).
KLOTZER, STEPHANIE S. (Voter ID number 104712555).

19480 PLANTERS POINT DR
LUFTIG, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112006967).
LUFTIG, CAROL (Voter ID number 112006963).

19480 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1701

SHLOMCHIK, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112654023).

19480 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1702

BERIS, CAROLE K. (Voter ID number 111841394).

19480 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1704

FRANK, ROSALIE L. (Voter ID number 111814622).
FRANK, SHELDON S. (Voter ID number 111815507).

19480 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 1703

SCHILDCROUT, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112380721).

19481 DAKOTA CT
KIRLEW, CRYSTAL KAREN (Voter ID number 102336501).
KIRLEW, KAREN LEWIN (Voter ID number 112014266).

19483 CEDAR GLEN DR
GELLER, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 111917637).
GELLER, MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120705167).
GELLER, RENEE MARYLYN (Voter ID number 120705739).

19483 COLORADO CIR
BELMONT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 112493459).
FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO MARCELO (Voter ID number 121299201).
PEREZ, GUSTAVO A. (Voter ID number 118018813).

19484 BAY VIEW RD
LIBOW, ADELYN (Voter ID number 112088427).

19484 ISLAND COURT DR
HOROWITZ, MARJORIE ARNOLD (Voter ID number 119238708).
HOROWITZ, MERLE (Voter ID number 119237713).

19485 PLANTERS POINT DR
MANNING, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 112280372).

19486 DELAWARE CIR
LIVESAY, THEODORE LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117696494).

19486 LIBERTY RD
GRADY, ROSE E. (Voter ID number 112431571).
GRADY, RUTH JANE (Voter ID number 112257296).

19487 CAROLINA CIR
MITCHELL, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112414448).
RAMIREZ, HEIDI G. (Voter ID number 110315820).
RAMIREZ, MISAEL EDGARDO (Voter ID number 119156542).

19488 COLORADO CIR
BURRUEZO, MATT R. (Voter ID number 115069596).
BURRUEZO, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 115558428).
LAVERDIERE, JANET L. (Voter ID number 101675346).
MURPHY, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 117497087).

19488 PLANTERS POINT DR
FINNELL, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number 115916648).

19489 COLORADO CIR
WILLIAMSON, CATHY FRANCES (Voter ID number 112614056).
WILLIAMSON, DESIRAE LYNN (Voter ID number 112058547).
WILLIAMSON, MARK (Voter ID number 112480283).

19489 PLANTERS POINT DR
GORELICK, CORINNE S. (Voter ID number 112360250).
GORELICK, JERRY (Voter ID number 112360253).

19489 WATERS CT
CHALIF, NORMAN (Voter ID number 113966087).
CHALIF, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 112092221).
HOLZMAN, IRWIN L. (Voter ID number 112584304).
HOLZMAN, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 112584305).
ROTH, STEVEN DENNIS (Voter ID number 115156301).
SMALL, MARVIN (Voter ID number 118032693).
SMALL, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 118032928).

19490 BAY VIEW RD
GOLDBERG, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 112586439).
GOLDBERG, JO ANNE H (Voter ID number 112543809).

19490 CAROLINA CIR
CONSTANTIN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 111789458).
MALANAPHY, KATELYN ROSE (Voter ID number 118462188).
MALANAPHY, PAUL VINCENT (Voter ID number 112402207).
MALANAPHY, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 115550098).

19490 ISLAND COURT DR
NEVINS, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 112085446).
NEVINS, MYRON (Voter ID number 112085445).

19490 SAWGRASS DR
FOX, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112593346).
LEONI, RENE NUSSBAUM (Voter ID number 101961806).

19490 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 1803

TOGUT, ROSLYN R. (Voter ID number 112658924).
TOGUT, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112661917).

19491 CEDAR GLEN DR
TURKISH, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112426161).
TURKISH, SHELDON C. (Voter ID number 112426162).

19492 PLANTERS POINT DR
KASS, JOANNE (Voter ID number 111965327).
KASS, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 111866733).

19494 COLORADO CIR
BARNARD, DAVID STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117438767).
BARNARD, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 116734759).
BARNARD, VILMA C. (Voter ID number 111918031).

19494 HAMPTON DR
CHUNG-HERON, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 118265540).

19495 COLORADO CIR
DIAZ, BRIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 112620568).
DIAZ, JANET S. (Voter ID number 112193097).
DIAZ, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 114346258).
DIAZ, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 112232581).

19495 HAMPTON DR
GONZALEZ, JULIANA M. (Voter ID number 119022192).
NEWMAN, BELKIS (Voter ID number 111351965).
NEWMAN, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number 121215905).
NEWMAN, DENNIS GEORGE (Voter ID number 111310525).
TUREK, ERIK C. (Voter ID number 102210664).

19496 BAY VIEW RD
LEVINE, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 112232524).

19496 ISLAND COURT DR
KRAUSER, HARVEY J. (Voter ID number 112505744).
KRAUSER, MADELINE (Voter ID number 112505746).

19496 LIBERTY RD
ECCHIO, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 105842709).

19496 PLANTERS POINT DR
SAMBERG, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112645190).
SAMBERG, RIVA L. (Voter ID number 112645192).

19497 PLANTERS POINT DR
DOLLINGER, GLADYS (Voter ID number 112280760).
WILSON, ANN JUDITH (Voter ID number 112597038).
WILSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 112467540).

19499 CEDAR GLEN DR
SAVIN, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 114858040).
SAVIN, SYDELL B. (Voter ID number 114858016).

195 DORSET E
GOMEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 118480217).
VASQUEZ, PETER (Voter ID number 112060372).

195 FANSHAW E
OVERPACK, WARREN GOLDEN (Voter ID number 111943515).

195 MANSFIELD E
LECRICHIA, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 112060305).

195 PRESTON E
COHEN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 112500858).
SILVERMAN, ROCHELLE B. (Voter ID number 112261386).

19500 COLORADO CIR
MABE, CARL THOMAS (Voter ID number 117857614).
MABE, PHYLLIS WOODSIDE (Voter ID number 117857609).

19500 SAWGRASS DR
DAVIDSON, NORMA D. (Voter ID number 112309714).
JACOBS, HOWARD LEON (Voter ID number 120002886).

19500 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1902

AXLER, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 112477492).
AXLER, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 112477496).

19501 CAROLINA CIR
MOODY, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 114854715).
NEWLAND, DANA J. (Voter ID number 101999251).

19502 COLORADO CIR
LEO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115654251).

19504 CAROLINA CIR
DAVIS, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 103149233).

19504 LIBERTY RD
VERGONA, DESIREE D. (Voter ID number 112568407).
VERGONA, STEVEN GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 119347782).

19504 PLANTERS POINT DR
SEIFF, LESLIE WAYNE (Voter ID number 111800771).
SEIFF, RITA (Voter ID number 111797648).

19508 BAY VIEW RD
DAWN-FROHLING, HELGA R. (Voter ID number 112331940).

19508 HAMPTON DR
TUMEO, VINCENT C. (Voter ID number 112226369).

19508 ISLAND COURT DR
GOLD, JEROME S. (Voter ID number 111918641).
GOLD, MYRA J. (Voter ID number 111918639).

19508 PLANTERS POINT DR
LIPPMAN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112441227).
LIPPMAN, MARC J. (Voter ID number 112529202).
LIPPMAN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 112441228).

19509 BAY VIEW RD
KOVAL, LINDA (Voter ID number 112092368).
KOVAL, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112092369).

19509 HAMPTON DR
KAPLAN, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118414233).
MORAN, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 112607185).
MORAN, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 112035151).

19510 SAWGRASS DR
WEINER, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 114818975).
WEINER, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number 114663602).

19513 PLANTERS POINT DR
FRIEDMAN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112194507).
SPARBER-FRIEDMAN, SANDRA (Voter ID number 112282695).

19514 BAY VIEW RD
HOFFMAN, GERRY (Voter ID number 112366642).
HOFFMAN, LORNA (Voter ID number 112366641).

19514 ISLAND COURT DR
SANDERS, FRITZI (Voter ID number 112246228).
SANDERS, MURRAY A. (Voter ID number 112246520).

19515 CEDAR GLEN DR
TIMONER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 114990943).
TIMONER, STEVEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 120722221).
TIMONER, STUART ARNOLD (Voter ID number 114990909).

19515 ISLAND COURT DR
FURST, BARRY WARREN (Voter ID number 119231021).
FURST, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 120059738).
RUBIN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114035611).

19517 PLANTERS POINT DR
SCHWARTZ, VICTOR H. (Voter ID number 111764812).

19518 COLORADO CIR
GLENN, GREGORY G. (Voter ID number 112037231).
INGLE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 101564026).

1952 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROTH, HARVEY A. (Voter ID number 112501035).
ROTH, ROBERTA R. (Voter ID number 112516656).

19520 COLORADO CIR
WURSTER, KIMETHA PETITO (Voter ID number 112165879).
WURSTER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 112391611).

19520 PLANTERS POINT DR
GROSSMAN, LORRIE M. (Voter ID number 111834563).
GROSSMAN, NORMAN A. (Voter ID number 111832138).

19520 SAWGRASS DR
AGRAN, LYNNE R. (Voter ID number 112440888).
SHAPIRO, HARRIET S. (Voter ID number 112615301).
WARTELL, ARLEEN HOFFER (Voter ID number 112670936).

19520 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 2003

BERLIN, IRVING (Voter ID number 112364690).

19520 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 2003

BERLIN, CAROLE H. (Voter ID number 112364688).

19521 ISLAND COURT DR
ALLEN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112285509).
ALLEN, SANDRA HELENE (Voter ID number 120152245).

19521 MONTANA LN
FARIA, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 112537179).
TORRES LLANOS, ANGEL DAVID (Voter ID number 114655756).

19521 PLANTERS POINT DR
LOCKE, HARRIET M. (Voter ID number 112299107).
LOCKE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112298845).

19522 HAMPTON DR
GRAY, OTIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112371393).

19523 CEDAR GLEN DR
HERMAN, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 113966931).
HERMAN, VIVIAN ANN (Voter ID number 113966950).

19523 COLORADO CIR
JOSEPH, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 112048418).
MARTORANO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 112059374).

19523 HAMPTON DR
AGUAYO, JODY ANN (Voter ID number 112485056).
AGUAYO, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 117062234).

19525 PLANTERS POINT DR
BENZER, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 120953309).
BENZER, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 120953282).
EINBINDER, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112449142).

19526 BAY VIEW RD
WEISS, LYNN D. (Voter ID number 112643336).

19527 BAY VIEW RD
WEISMAN, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 112444365).
WEISMAN, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number 112444363).

1953 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BRAUTMAN, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 112071641).

19530 SAWGRASS DR
BYER, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 115146835).

19530 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1501

GROBMAN, MORTON H. (Voter ID number 111908683).
GROBMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 111908685).

19530 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1502

HITZIG, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111930389).
HITZIG, MORRIS (Voter ID number 111928890).

19531 CAROLINA CIR
PELLEGRINI, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 112022117).
PELLEGRINI, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 112046542).
PELLEGRINI, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 111992116).
PELLEGRINI, NICHOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 111942690).
WILLENBERG, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 112046113).

19531 CEDAR GLEN DR
SOTO, BERTA (Voter ID number 111808847).

19532 BAY VIEW RD
LISS, ESTHER H. (Voter ID number 112475215).
LISS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112508055).

19532 CAROLINA CIR
BRODE, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112226428).
BRODE, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 112177734).

19533 BAY VIEW RD
BLAZER, BARRY MARK (Voter ID number 117897318).
BLAZER, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 117897234).

19533 ISLAND COURT DR
DISKIN, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 120846692).
FIRTEL, BURTON C. (Voter ID number 112295853).
FIRTEL, NORMA (Voter ID number 112306828).

19538 BAY VIEW RD
SOLOMON, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 117467230).
SOLOMON, LEON R. (Voter ID number 117467272).

19539 BAY VIEW RD
SPERRY, LEONARD M. (Voter ID number 111815261).
SPERRY, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112656194).

19539 ISLAND COURT DR
GICHON, GADI (Voter ID number 112657877).
KALAI-GICHON, DALIA DELA (Voter ID number 112240979).

19540 DELAWARE CIR
SCHROER, CYNTHIA CRANE (Voter ID number 115397488).

19540 MONTANA LN
ALVARES, ELA M. (Voter ID number 115130213).
ALVAREZ, HERMINIO (Voter ID number 115133026).

19540 PLANTERS POINT DR
KARYO, ARLENE (Voter ID number 112362899).
KARYO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 112362900).

19540 SAWGRASS DR
KELLY, SIOBHAN K. (Voter ID number 121157247).
WATSON-VILLARD, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102231225).

19540 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1401

KRANZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112243535).

19541 COLORADO CIR
KUHLMEIER, FREDERICK THOMAS (Voter ID number 120023910).
KUHLMEIER, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 120023974).
KUHLMEIER, NICOLE KRISTIN (Voter ID number 120023929).

19541 DELAWARE CIR
GUTIERREZ RODRIGUEZ, GUIVANI OSCAR (Voter ID number 121206446).
HO, THANH MINH (Voter ID number 119399926).
MUNERA, MARIA HINCAPIE (Voter ID number 121206494).

19541 MONTANA LN
SHUMSKY, RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 112157513).
SHUMSKY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112157514).

19544 BAY VIEW RD
CUTLER, ARLENE NANCY (Voter ID number 112513245).
CUTLER, BEN I. (Voter ID number 112513246).

19545 BAY VIEW RD
OESTREICH, MELVYN R. (Voter ID number 112375515).

19545 CAROLINA CIR
FRY, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 112183914).

19546 CAROLINA CIR
GREEN, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 112091028).
GREEN, JANET C. (Voter ID number 112232636).
GREEN, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118726377).
GREEN, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number 112318862).

19548 PLANTERS POINT DR
AGREST, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 118816512).
AGREST, ROBERT ALBERT (Voter ID number 118816550).

19550 BAY VIEW RD
GLAUBER, GLENNA C. (Voter ID number 114916491).
GLAUBER, LENARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 114916435).

19550 COLORADO CIR
JAMES, MANDREA E. (Voter ID number 112555064).
JAMES, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 116763178).
JAMES, ROYE G. (Voter ID number 112555066).

19550 HAMPTON DR
GREENBERG, SHARI LYNN (Voter ID number 112621623).
GRESSER, PAUL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115359407).

19550 SAWGRASS DR
EGNATER, INA JEAN (Voter ID number 119602464).
FREEDMAN, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 112243919).
GILBERT, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 120818490).
GILBERT, LAWRENCE JOEL (Voter ID number 120818485).
ZWEIG, MARLENE (Voter ID number 112291677).

19550 SAWGRASS DR
APT 2103

EGNATER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 119558918).

19551 BAY VIEW RD
TARCHIS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112360507).
TARCHIS, NESSA G. (Voter ID number 112360509).

19556 BAY VIEW RD
COHEN, JEAN (Voter ID number 115977723).
COHEN, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 115977738).

19556 COLORADO CIR
MAGNETTA, LAURA SUE (Voter ID number 112654515).
TAGLIARENI, CARMEN (Voter ID number 112412917).

19556 PLANTERS POINT DR
JENDLIN, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 112443931).
JENDLIN, PETER T. (Voter ID number 112443882).

19557 BAY VIEW RD
LEMBECK, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 112054801).

19557 ISLAND COURT DR
HABERMAN, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number 111827133).

19558 DELAWARE CIR
MOORE, WILLIAM DAVIS (Voter ID number 116644610).
VAN ZYL, MELONEY (Voter ID number 118686156).

19559 DELAWARE CIR
LEVY, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 118299214).
EPPS, BENNIE Clifton (Voter ID number 115550498).

1956 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WENSLEY, ELLEN RUTH (Voter ID number 113951724).

19560 CAROLINA CIR
SILVA, JAIME ALFONSO (Voter ID number 111941693).
SILVA, VERONICA V. (Voter ID number 118936922).

19560 PLANTERS POINT DR
HADDOW, RITA C. (Voter ID number 120835586).

19560 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 2201

SONTAG, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 112646862).

19560 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 2204

CITRIN, LESTER I. (Voter ID number 112603144).
CITRIN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112276893).

19562 COLORADO CIR
SINSHEIMER, BEATRICE C. (Voter ID number 112161333).

19563 COLORADO CIR
DAMATO, LAURENCE J. (Voter ID number 112265582).
SCHULTE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 111789646).
SCHULTE, ROCIO (Voter ID number 112050905).
SCHULTE, STEPHANIE LAINE (Voter ID number 117408124).

19564 HAMPTON DR
LEBRUN, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 121187203).
SYLVESTRE, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 111869526).

19564 PLANTERS POINT DR
GORDON, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112464837).
GORDON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 112464839).

19565 MONTANA LN
ANTHON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112458493).
ANTHON, CLARE FLORIO (Voter ID number 112220900).

19569 BAY VIEW RD
BOND, BRUCE S. (Voter ID number 114888044).
BOND, JACLYN I. (Voter ID number 115408306).
BOND, LISA B. (Voter ID number 114357879).

19569 ISLAND COURT DR
ROSEN, BONNY (Voter ID number 111972553).
ROSEN, MARVIN (Voter ID number 111816561).

19570 SAWGRASS DR
FOX, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 111796530).
FOX, IRVIN L. (Voter ID number 111793324).

19570 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 2303

OCHS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 112638191).

19570 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 2301

KALIFF, LAURETTE (Voter ID number 112066140).

19570 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 2303

OCHS, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 112638192).

19572 COLORADO CIR
KAUFFMAN, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112647513).
KAUFFMAN, SALLY T. (Voter ID number 112348363).

19572 PLANTERS POINT DR
GREENBERG, JO ANN L (Voter ID number 112471663).
GREENBERG, MORTON (Voter ID number 112471653).

19573 COLORADO CIR
HOTT, BONITA RENEE (Voter ID number 101758661).
VIZER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 112322903).

19574 BAY VIEW RD
BRODY, LINDA HERSTEIN (Voter ID number 117257985).
BRODY, PAUL STEPHAN (Voter ID number 117258042).

19574 CAROLINA CIR
GIRALDO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 119803119).
RODRIGUEZ, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 116670854).
RODRIGUEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 111764846).

19574 MONTANA LN
IMBIMBO, KARLYE CLARK (Voter ID number 111764794).
IMBIMBO, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 112146898).
IMBIMBO, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 112168691).
IMBIMBO, STACEY JOY (Voter ID number 117663040).

19575 BAY VIEW RD
FREEDMAN, ARLYNN K. (Voter ID number 111930905).
FREEDMAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 111930915).

19575 CAROLINA CIR
JOHNSON, MARK E. (Voter ID number 112462794).
JOHNSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 112462795).
JOHNSON, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 112462819).

19575 ISLAND COURT DR
SIEGEL, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 111854198).

19575 LIBERTY RD
DE LA GARZA, GINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116938668).
DELAGARZA, ANDRES R. (Voter ID number 112419448).
DELAGARZA, OLIVIA JANE (Voter ID number 112073917).
DELAGARZA, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 112419459).
PAGEL, DEBRA DYER (Voter ID number 112226807).
PAGEL, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 112221275).

19576 DELAWARE CIR
DELEON, GRECIA ANTIGUA (Voter ID number 112216190).
POLANCO, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 114736080).
POLANCO-HANCOCK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111885357).

19576 LIBERTY RD
DYKSTRA, ERIC NEIL (Voter ID number 118319336).

19576 PLANTERS POINT DR
GREENE, CAROLINE F. (Voter ID number 112214502).
GREENE, EDWARD X. (Voter ID number 112196353).

19577 DELAWARE CIR
MCCARRAHER, BRADLEY COLLINS (Voter ID number 101952707).
MCCARRAHER, RISA CESPEDES (Voter ID number 112002238).

19578 HAMPTON DR
RODGERS, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 112012911).
RODGERS, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 111815885).

19580 BAY VIEW RD
KLOTZ, BERNARD (Voter ID number 111823179).
KLOTZ, MARLENE (Voter ID number 111845254).

19580 SAWGRASS DR
GOETZ, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112376510).

19581 ISLAND COURT DR
ROSEN, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number 112256380).

19584 PLANTERS POINT DR
SCHORR, ADINA (Voter ID number 119364758).

19587 CAROLINA CIR
BERNSTEIN, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 111856678).
KOJIN, ANNA CHRISTINA R F (Voter ID number 112016245).

19587 MONTANA LN
MACDONALD, MELISSA BETH (Voter ID number 112561398).
MACDONALD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 115861560).

19588 CAROLINA CIR
CIUZIO, TARA MARIE (Voter ID number 116516207).
PRICE, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number 112054343).

19588 PLANTERS POINT DR
STOLL, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 111903745).

19590 MONTANA LN
MOCKLER, MARGARET I. (Voter ID number 111867334).
MOCKLER, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number 111867241).

19590 SAWGRASS CIR
KASNER, CARYL SUZANNE (Voter ID number 112599502).
MEADOW, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112320425).
MEADOW, REINE W. (Voter ID number 112323267).

19590 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 2501

SILVERMAN, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 112640688).
SILVERMAN, OHAL KAY (Voter ID number 112640691).

19590 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 2503

TRAVIS, HARRIET R. (Voter ID number 111942925).

19591 COLORADO CIR
LAURENT FAUSTIN, MARIE ANGE (Voter ID number 118570137).
LAURENT, BERTHINA (Voter ID number 119243988).

19592 BAY VIEW RD
GUNAR, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 112557694).
GUNAR, STEVEN (Voter ID number 120130711).

19592 COLORADO CIR
BROOKER, MARLENE F. (Voter ID number 111782293).
BROOKER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 112578521).

19592 HAMPTON DR
ANDREONI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112542734).

19592 PLANTERS POINT DR
KAROL, HOPE CORINNE (Voter ID number 118646206).
KAROL, LEON ALLEN (Voter ID number 118646141).

19593 LIBERTY RD
GUILIANO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 112273570).
GUILIANO, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 112453109).

19594 DELAWARE CIR
OSBORN, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 112178653).
OSBORN, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 112208564).

19594 LIBERTY RD
DAVIS, MARCEL (Voter ID number 101742601).
WALSH, FLORENCE J. (Voter ID number 112409117).
WALSH, PIPER R. (Voter ID number 120933196).

19595 DELAWARE CIR
BOGER, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 111787667).

19596 PLANTERS POINT DR
BERNSTEIN, EDMUND (Voter ID number 111856889).
BERNSTEIN, ELAINE S. (Voter ID number 111856890).

19599 ISLAND COURT DR
PLANT, ARNOLD IRVIN (Voter ID number 112043646).
PLANT, ELAINE RHONA (Voter ID number 112043641).

196 DORSET E
CAPLAN, JANE J. (Voter ID number 102265174).

196 PRESTON E
NEWMAN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 111902832).
NEWMAN, LONA J. (Voter ID number 111901947).

196 SUFFOLK E
KAPLAN, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 112203049).
KAPLAN, ROSLYN B. (Voter ID number 112203050).

19600 COLORADO CIR
TEIXEIRA, ELIETE (Voter ID number 116825066).

19600 OAKBROOK CIR
DELMAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 112593095).
DELMAN, RUTH ELLEN (Voter ID number 111764021).
MESTER, LAUREN NICOLE (Voter ID number 119310762).

19600 SAWGRASS CIR
ENRICO, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112052628).
ENRICO, SABINA (Voter ID number 112052630).
KAPLAN, MADELINE (Voter ID number 117316846).
KAPLAN, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number 121130859).
SCHREIBER, LAURENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 119868092).

19600 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT 2601

SCHREIBER, ALICE JOY (Voter ID number 119868094).

19601 CAROLINA CIR
EVANS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 112187877).
EVANS, DONNA BETH (Voter ID number 112187878).
TORO, JENNIFER WYNE (Voter ID number 112553603).

19601 COLORADO CIR
OLIVEIRA, ALDENISE P. (Voter ID number 111755262).

19602 CAROLINA CIR
BRANDLE, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 111930192).

19604 PLANTERS POINT DR
FORMAN, LAURIE PROGER (Voter ID number 119308036).
FORMAN, STEVEN DAVID (Voter ID number 119308726).

19605 ISLAND COURT DR
KLEIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 112343361).
KLEIN, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112365213).

19605 OAKBROOK CIR
LEVINE, ELLIOT (Voter ID number 112575918).
LEVINE, GLADYS S. (Voter ID number 112575948).

19606 HAMPTON DR
RIZZO, MARLENE F. (Voter ID number 112275181).
RIZZO, VANCE W. (Voter ID number 112285999).
RIZZO, VINCENT D. (Voter ID number 112354998).

19607 MONTANA LN
GNIEWEK, JONNA L. (Voter ID number 112193193).
KRAUSE, BELINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 112299782).
KRAUSE, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 112543258).

19607 OAKBROOK CIR
FOGELMAN, AVRON B. (Voter ID number 120643460).
FOGELMAN, AVRON BLUMENFELD (Voter ID number 114779155).
FOGELMAN, WENDY MIMELES (Voter ID number 114805884).

19608 PLANTERS POINT DR
CAHN, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 114744138).
MANDELL, HEDY S. (Voter ID number 112543111).

19609 COLORADO CIR
HAUCK, SHAWN C. (Voter ID number 115184891).
HAUCK, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 114549508).

1961 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MOLK, HARRIET ELAINE (Voter ID number 121295022).

19610 COLORADO CIR
GIBBONS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 111987462).
RUSSELL, JASON G. (Voter ID number 111912963).
RUSSELL-GIBBONS, LAURA (Voter ID number 112482812).

19610 SAWGRASS CIR
PETERMAN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 111846963).
STAUB, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 112652451).
STAUB, MIRIAM R. (Voter ID number 112652449).

19610 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 2703

SIPORIN, PEGGY (Voter ID number 112291998).

19611 ISLAND COURT DR
MARQUSEE, HELGA (Voter ID number 112098556).

19611 LIBERTY RD
NAVETTA, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number 120919432).
NAVETTA, MAUREEN V. (Voter ID number 112179739).

19612 MONTANA LN
EBERLING, BERTA (Voter ID number 112285493).

19612 OAKBROOK CIR
COHEN, LESTER (Voter ID number 112208470).
COHEN, NORMA R. (Voter ID number 112206550).

19612 PLANTERS POINT DR
DECTER, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 112655626).

19613 DELAWARE CIR
BEAL, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 111802109).
KAUFMANN, MARGARET LOUISE (Voter ID number 112453883).
KAUFMANN, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112503642).

19615 CAROLINA CIR
BOEFER, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 112158847).
BOEFER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 118394080).

19616 BAY COVE DR
GERTNER, MILDRED K. (Voter ID number 112368367).

19616 CAROLINA CIR
MAGDITS, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 112662958).
MAGDITS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 112662529).

1962 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BRODTMAN, IRENE B. (Voter ID number 112638756).

19620 HAMPTON DR
ETKIE, ALISA J. (Voter ID number 115732019).
ETKIE, DEBRA T. (Voter ID number 112234682).
ETKIE, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 111821830).
TROTTA, GLEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 112382588).

19620 PLANTERS POINT DR
STROBER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 115822745).

19620 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 2801

KLEE, ARLYNE R. (Voter ID number 112055728).
KLEE, HOWARD SHERMAN (Voter ID number 112055723).

19623 BAY COVE DR
WEISS, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 115137762).

19624 COLORADO CIR
LANGDON, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 119353398).
MONTELLO, JAIME LYNN (Voter ID number 120805755).

19624 OAKBROOK CIR
STOLTZ, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 112375396).
STOLTZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112375397).

19624 PLANTERS POINT DR
STUDLEY, GARSON (Voter ID number 112468514).
STUDLEY, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112468508).

19626 LIBERTY RD
LONGENECKER, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 108228154).

19627 MONTANA LN
GAQUER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 120251460).

19628 BAY COVE DR
KLEIN, LANE J. (Voter ID number 112081261).
KLEIN, LESTER ALLEN (Voter ID number 112046811).

19628 MONTANA LN
REEVES, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 114658007).
REEVES, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 112131968).
REEVES, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 111817291).
REEVES, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 112147319).
REEVES, WESLEY DAVID (Voter ID number 113847489).

19629 CAROLINA CIR
WILDER, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 111792896).

19629 ISLAND COURT DR
GOLDSTEIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 112643672).
GOLDSTEIN, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 112610130).

19629 LIBERTY RD
GOLDSTEIN, HERMAN R. (Voter ID number 112164280).

19629 OAKBROOK CIR
PECHTER, JACK HERBERT (Voter ID number 111870876).
PECHTER, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number 111826111).

1963 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SPIEGELMAN, GERALD (Voter ID number 119224348).

19630 DELAWARE CIR
BRONDOLO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 116116484).
BRONDOLO, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number 112494629).

19630 LIBERTY RD
PETRUZELLI, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 112186062).
PETRUZZELLI, DONNA F. (Voter ID number 112165880).

19630 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 2901

KRAVETTE, RUTH (Voter ID number 112648954).

19634 BAY COVE DR
ROD, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 112592023).
ROD, FERN G. (Voter ID number 112646129).

19634 HAMPTON DR
GRAY, RICHARD LESLIE (Voter ID number 112581688).

19635 BAY COVE DR
DEMYER, FRED (Voter ID number 112532190).
DEMYER, MYRNA A. (Voter ID number 112532191).

19636 OAKBROOK CIR
HIGIER, DONNA ANN (Voter ID number 121202142).
HIGIER, DORENE S. (Voter ID number 112318180).
HIGIER, ROSS (Voter ID number 112318021).

19638 COLORADO CIR
DREW, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 112652057).
KOSER, FRANCISCA NUBIA (Voter ID number 102423599).

19640 BAY COVE DR
PINCUS, SUE (Voter ID number 112358457).

19640 SAWGRASS CIR
GOLDBERG, LOIS H. (Voter ID number 112336816).
ROGOFF, JUNE (Voter ID number 112242936).
ROGOFF, MARVIN D. (Voter ID number 112242935).

19641 BAY COVE DR
AMELKIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111950045).
AMELKIN, STANLEY (Voter ID number 111950047).

19643 CAROLINA CIR
BROWDER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 112307796).
BROWDER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 112307797).
BROWDER, MICHELLE ANN (Voter ID number 111752977).

19644 CAROLINA CIR
ASHTON, MCARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number 112232491).

19646 BAY COVE DR
TEISCH, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112322679).

19646 OAKBROOK CIR
KUSHNICK, BARBARA Z. (Voter ID number 115516014).
KUSHNICK, MARVIN H. (Voter ID number 115515950).

19647 BAY COVE DR
BARD, STANLEY (Voter ID number 119734447).

19647 OAKBROOK CIR
HOLLANDER, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 112358622).
SCHECHNER, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112060018).

19648 HAMPTON DR
GEOGHEGAN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 111898501).
GEOGHEGAN, RITA R. (Voter ID number 114665586).

19649 DELAWARE CIR
GOUNDRY, PAULINE (Voter ID number 117530401).
GOUNDRY, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 117530379).

19649 OAKBROOK CT
ACKERMAN, DON (Voter ID number 112568916).
ACKERMAN, YVONNE (Voter ID number 112568912).

19649 WATERS END DR
BUTTERLY, JILL B. (Voter ID number 116672587).
CAPLOWE, IRIS (Voter ID number 112151872).
LENGYEL, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112442940).

19649 WATERS END DR
UNIT #105

REINHOLD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 112227636).

19649 WATERS END DR
UNIT APT 103

KRATA, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 112464286).

19650 DELAWARE CIR
COLON, SERGIO ROSARIO (Voter ID number 112078007).
RAMIREZ, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 112499034).
ROSARIO, LINDA (Voter ID number 114003285).
ROSARIO, NELSON (Voter ID number 117116694).

19650 LIBERTY RD
PHILIPPS, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 112160477).
TRITTSCHUH, VIVIAN PARR (Voter ID number 101305104).

19650 SAWGRASS DR
PEREZ, GARY OWEN (Voter ID number 114835509).
PEREZ, ROBERTA SUSAN (Voter ID number 114835492).
TUCHMAN, INA S. (Voter ID number 121219161).
TUCHMAN, SAMUEL MURRAY (Voter ID number 112015030).

19651 DELAWARE CIR
CUTILLO, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 111920449).
CUTILLO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 119883579).

19652 BAY COVE DR
MAGUIRE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 112357112).
MAGUIRE, VICKI G. (Voter ID number 112127202).

19653 BAY COVE DR
COHEN, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112403390).
COHEN, SHERMAN (Voter ID number 112403392).

19653 ISLAND COURT DR
OWENSBY, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 118010777).
OWENSBY, JENNIFER THAYER (Voter ID number 118011294).

19653 OAKBROOK CT
STEELE, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112312375).
STEELE, JOAN (Voter ID number 112312344).

19654 COLORADO CIR
KELTER, RENEE (Voter ID number 112035746).
LUCHT, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 112324712).
MCGLAMRY, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 117012552).
MCGLAMRY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 117020401).

19655 MONTANA LN
HAYWARD, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 102456760).

19656 DELAWARE CIR
RICKER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 112525608).
RICKER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 114718718).

19657 CAROLINA CIR
BRETAS, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 111821657).
BRETAS, HUGO ANDRADE (Voter ID number 121332316).
BRETAS, JANIO A. (Voter ID number 111757156).

19657 OAKBROOK CT
KRAMER, GERALD (Voter ID number 112523062).

19657 OAKBROOK CT
UNIT LOT 33

KRAMER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 112523298).

19657 WATERS END DR
BUFFERD, CARY B. (Voter ID number 112415432).
DESTRIBATS, JAY G. (Voter ID number 115190967).
DESTRIBATS, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number 115190979).
RIFKIN, AREN (Voter ID number 120090212).
RIFKIN, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 120090101).
RIFKIN, THEODORE E. (Voter ID number 112259124).

19657 WATERS END DR
UNIT APT 201

LEVY, JUNE S. (Voter ID number 112199812).

19658 BAY COVE DR
GNANN, CASEY GAYLE (Voter ID number 116803639).

19658 CAROLINA CIR
WALKER, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 112537476).

19658 WATERS BAY CT
GORDON, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 111815151).
POLINSKY, MARION (Voter ID number 114801595).
POLINSKY, MARVIN (Voter ID number 114801561).
ROSENBERGER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 115364017).
WEINBERG, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 118476904).

19658 WATERS BAY CT
UNIT APT 1202

WEINBERG, LEON (Voter ID number 112335466).
WEINBERG, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112335467).

19659 BOCA WEST DR
LINDY, IRENE T. (Voter ID number 115665448).
LINDY, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 115665395).

19659 ISLAND COURT DR
GABAY, CAROLE (Voter ID number 112522473).
GABAY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112522584).

19660 SAWGRASS DR
GIAMO, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 116672766).
GIAMO, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112360097).
SCHWARTZ, IRWIN (Voter ID number 116584978).

19660 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1204

LIPMAN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112320503).
LIPMAN, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112320502).

19661 OAKBROOK CT
ROBERTS, HUNTLEY RICHARD (Voter ID number 115427543).
ROBERTS, JANE (Voter ID number 115427388).

19662 HAMPTON DR
KATEB, HANNA R. (Voter ID number 112392789).
KATEB, ILANIT (Voter ID number 112469912).

19663 HAMPTON DR
SOWERS, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 112299101).
SOWERS, MARK R. (Voter ID number 117719203).

19664 BAY COVE DR
BOILEN, HOWARD RICHARD (Voter ID number 121196568).
BOILEN, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 121196555).

19665 BAY COVE DR
KEARNEY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 112329227).
KEARNEY, SILVIA B. (Voter ID number 112329224).

19665 ISLAND COURT DR
KLEIN, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 112570156).
KLEIN, LILA R. (Voter ID number 112572908).

19665 OAKBROOK CT
WENDY, CALVIN (Voter ID number 112081432).
WENDY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 112081433).

19665 WATERS END DR
GOLDE, MYLES C. (Voter ID number 117239381).
GOLDE, NANCY (Voter ID number 117239315).
ROSE, EDWARD RICHARD (Voter ID number 111888914).
ROSE, SYLVIA MATZ (Voter ID number 111935164).
SALCEDO, PEDRO FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 119639610).
SCHWARTZ, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 112333195).

19666 DELAWARE CIR
CABRERA, ARIEL HIPOLITO (Voter ID number 102064477).
CABRERA, ERIC (Voter ID number 102174220).
CRUZ, ALEX (Voter ID number 118125149).
FALSTROM, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 112554305).
FALSTROM, TINA M. (Voter ID number 116990622).

19666 MONTANA LN
COSCIA, LYNN (Voter ID number 112249843).
COSCIA-WAGGONER, MARY J. (Voter ID number 111793344).

19667 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4233

EINSIDLER, FREDERICK ROY (Voter ID number 111859490).
EINSIDLER, MIMI M. (Voter ID number 111859491).

19667 OAKBROOK CIR
WEINGER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112651135).

19667 WATERS END DR
BURSTEIN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 112253958).
COHN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112252876).
EIDELKIND, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 111913587).
EIDELKIND, MARC S. (Voter ID number 112080146).
EIDELKIND, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 111913589).
KATZ, DORIS (Voter ID number 112620910).
SIFEN, SONIA A. (Voter ID number 114115277).

19668 COLORADO CIR
AUSTIN, STACY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111444879).
MARCELLO, FRANK JOHN (Voter ID number 120882732).
SMITH, RICHARD BRANDON (Voter ID number 102367301).

19668 LIBERTY RD
FOWLER, PATRICE JO (Voter ID number 112166209).
RENTERIA, BARTOLO (Voter ID number 117796121).
RENTERIA, MAURA (Voter ID number 115558401).
RENTERIA, MAYRA (Voter ID number 120005988).
SCHULER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 111898180).
WANBAUGH, JENNETTE ANNE (Voter ID number 112491094).

19668 OAKBROOK CIR
KAUFELT, STANLEY P. (Voter ID number 112485719).

19670 BAY COVE DR
SCHLESINGER, JOAN SUFFNESS (Voter ID number 119477506).
SCHLESINGER, JOEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119479147).

19670 OAKBROOK CT
LERNER, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 112008972).
LERNER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 112008964).

19670 SAWGRASS CIR
HALSBAND, JEROME A. (Voter ID number 115864071).
HECKER, DEBORAH POTASHNIK (Voter ID number 115968143).
PASTOLOVE, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 112028539).
POMERANZ, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112073336).
WITTENSTEIN, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 117313281).

19670 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 3101

HELLMAN, SUSI (Voter ID number 111920885).

19670 SAWGRASS CIR
UNIT APT 3104

KATTEN, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 111944667).
KATTEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111942941).

19671 ISLAND COURT DR
GUSSAROFF, ALICE (Voter ID number 112248882).
GUSSAROFF, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112247723).

19672 CAROLINA CIR
BROCK, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115177477).
BROCK, BERTA (Voter ID number 101733776).
BROCK, DARREN O. (Voter ID number 101733779).

19674 OAKBROOK CT
BECKERMAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115494238).
BECKERMAN, RUTHANN F. (Voter ID number 115494241).

19674 SAWGRASS DR
SUDOCK, ANTOINETTE B. (Voter ID number 112562197).

19674 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 6101

SUDOCK, MAYER D. (Voter ID number 112372862).

19674 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 6102

CHARWAT, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number 112517523).
CHARWAT, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112526662).

19674 WATERS END DR
KAPLAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112339391).
NADLER, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 112606761).
RAPAPORT, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 115186600).
RIFKIN, ARNOLD G. (Voter ID number 111820160).

19674 WATERS END DR
UNIT APT 1002

KAPLAN, MILDRED O. (Voter ID number 112339389).

19674 WATERS END DR
UNIT APT 1003

LIPTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111851000).

19674 WATERS END DR
UNIT APT1001

RIFKIN, CAROL (Voter ID number 111820161).

19674 WATERS END DR
UNIT UNIT 1004

FINE, ELAINE P. (Voter ID number 112525089).
FINE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 112523916).

19675 COLORADO CIR
SULLIVAN, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105914522).

19676 HAMPTON DR
SHULMAN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 111922104).
SHULMAN, MARK (Voter ID number 112583113).
SHULMAN, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 121217949).

19676 SAWGRASS DR
MANES, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 118591993).
WEINBERG, HOWARD JAY (Voter ID number 115800115).

19677 BAY COVE DR
LEVENTHAL, IRWIN SHELDON (Voter ID number 112281918).

19677 HAMPTON DR
FERNANDEZ, PETER R. (Voter ID number 112348150).

19678 OAKBROOK CT
PALEY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112062341).
PALEY, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112062343).

19679 BOCA WEST DR
PECHMAN, AUDREY (Voter ID number 117277831).
PECHMAN, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 117277888).

19680 SAWGRASS DR
FISHMAN, HARLENE B. (Voter ID number 112197654).
FISHMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 112196730).
TANZMAN, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 118698822).
TANZMAN, IRWIN (Voter ID number 118699932).

19682 BAY COVE DR
LIEBMAN, HOWARD MELVIN (Voter ID number 118737198).
LIEBMAN, MARSHA E. (Voter ID number 118737196).

19682 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 902

HAFT, FLORENCE S. (Voter ID number 112416467).
HAFT, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112416401).

19682 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 903

PEARL, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 112430062).
PEARL, SAUL S. (Voter ID number 112430063).

19682 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 904

LORBERBAUM, LEAH P. (Voter ID number 112575505).

19683 HAMPTON DR
MOONEY, ROSEMARIE K. (Voter ID number 112399928).
MOONEY, SEAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119189866).
MOONEY, TIERNEY B. (Voter ID number 119304361).

19683 OAKBROOK CIR
MARLOWE, MURIEL N. (Voter ID number 112208533).
MARLOWE, RICHARD AARON (Voter ID number 112208534).

19685 COLORADO CIR
JACOLUCCI, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 112407723).

19685 OAKBROOK CIR
KAY, JUDITH LARAINE (Voter ID number 120682162).
SCHLANGER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112042655).

19686 CAROLINA CIR
BALLEW, GEORGIA (Voter ID number 112376787).

19686 COLORADO CIR
BRONSON, DAVID ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 111849906).
BRONSON, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 111845393).

19686 LIBERTY RD
SHERIDAN, TERESA E. (Voter ID number 102389495).

19687 OAKBROOK CIR
WEISS, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 112139136).
WEISS, SANDRA LOIS (Voter ID number 115401684).

19688 OAKBROOK CIR
WALTUCH, ANITA Z. (Voter ID number 112437901).
WALTUCH, NORTON D. (Voter ID number 112437903).

19688 WATERS POND LN
KRAVET, IRENE RHODA (Voter ID number 117205016).
KRAVET, STANLEY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117204975).
SHAPIRO, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 117306841).

19688 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 802

LEIBOWITZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 111852577).

19688 WATERS POND LN
UNIT UNIT 802

LEIBOWITZ, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111852587).

19689 BAY COVE DR
SAMUELS, ALAN S. (Voter ID number 111855563).
SAMUELS, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 111855566).

19690 HAMPTON DR
WALTERS, EILEEN (Voter ID number 112415261).
WALTERS, OWEN LENNOX (Voter ID number 112415268).

19690 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1102

STEINER, LENORE S. (Voter ID number 112544675).

19691 HAMPTON DR
ROLLINS, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116444566).
ROLLINS, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 102518407).

19694 BAY COVE DR
KONNER, CAROLA (Voter ID number 115355076).

19695 BAY COVE DR
FRYDMAN, NANCY SATIN (Voter ID number 112072717).

19697 HAMPTON DR
MCCAULEY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 111828824).
MCCAULEY, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 112024718).
MCCAULEY, MEGHAN AMANDA (Voter ID number 120383018).
MCCAVLEY, RYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 115568050).

19698 WATERS POND LN
FISHER, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 112281492).
GRANT, MALCOLM S. (Voter ID number 112069292).
GRANT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 112069289).
LINDBERG, RHODA (Voter ID number 121275389).
ZUCKERKORN, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 112269694).

19698 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 702

SILVER, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 112550008).
SILVER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 112375883).

19699 BOCA WEST DR
KREVITZ, JOAN (Voter ID number 112448776).

19699 WATERS POND LN
WIEDERHORN, LINDA SHARON (Voter ID number 121341265).
WIEDERHORN, NOEL MALCOLM (Voter ID number 121341257).

19699 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 601

GREENE, GLADYS (Voter ID number 111982456).

19699 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 604

SCHOENHAUT, BETTY FOER (Voter ID number 112273404).
WELSH, SAM (Voter ID number 112464703).

19699 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 605

ZELLER, LORI H. (Voter ID number 112447211).

197 BRIGHTON E
FEIT, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 112570580).
FEIT, CYLA (Voter ID number 112570581).

197 DORSET E
SHUMAN, JACK NORMAN (Voter ID number 111925038).
SHUMAN, NADIA RUTH (Voter ID number 111925040).

197 FANSHAW E
AREL, ESTEY (Voter ID number 112091526).
HAREL, SAGY (Voter ID number 117723490).

197 MANSFIELD E
KRON, JERELOME (Voter ID number 112357014).
REILLY, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 111900270).

197 PRESTON E
WEINSTOCK, SYDELL (Voter ID number 112277888).

197 SUFFOLK E
ADLER, ALBERT (Voter ID number 112648522).

19700 BAY COVE DR
WILDER, IRIS BUCKNER (Voter ID number 111755165).

19700 CAROLINA CIR
BEAUBOEUF, LAURA VALERIE (Voter ID number 115575848).
BEAUBOEUF, MARIE JOSE (Voter ID number 112500125).

19700 COLORADO CIR
DAWSON, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 112239709).
DAWSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 112241399).
DAWSON, JENNA-LYNN (Voter ID number 111945693).
DAWSON, SARA B. (Voter ID number 117862178).
DEFAURA, ALVINA ANN (Voter ID number 112564378).

19700 OAKBROOK CIR
PREVOR, DEBRA HODES (Voter ID number 111812779).
PREVOR, JAMES ERIC (Voter ID number 112422103).
SERETEAN, MARTIN B. (Voter ID number 112192437).

19700 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1003

GREIFF, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 112048027).

19700 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 1004

FRANKLIN, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 111977924).

19701 BAY COVE DR
GISKE, LENORE (Voter ID number 119948291).

19701 BOCA WEST DR
LANDAU, ROSLYN L. (Voter ID number 112322098).

19703 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4181

WEINSTEIN, ROSALIND (Voter ID number 112649815).

19704 HAMPTON DR
CAYARD, DERRICK (Voter ID number 119285111).
CAYARD, JUNIA (Voter ID number 111796597).
CAYARD, ULRICK (Voter ID number 111957498).

19704 LIBERTY RD
GLASS, WENDY A. (Voter ID number 112141924).
HOPKINS, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number 121351770).
HOPKINS, CAROLINE ANN (Voter ID number 112044236).
HOPKINS, GARY T. (Voter ID number 112141923).

19705 HAMPTON DR
PLASKON, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 112249107).
PLASKON, PHILLMON S. (Voter ID number 112447774).

19705 OAKBROOK CIR
LYNN, ADELE G. (Voter ID number 112274167).
LYNN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 112274168).

19706 WATERS POND LN
GREENWALD, PHYLLIS K. (Voter ID number 112357564).
ROSENBERG, LOIS (Voter ID number 112089632).

19706 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 501

ROSENBLATT, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 112612784).

19707 BOCA WEST DR
KATZ, JEAN LOIS (Voter ID number 121337954).

19707 WATERS POND LN
BERKS, DEBORAH Z L (Voter ID number 115019069).
RUBENSTEIN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 112255892).

19707 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 401

MATZ, NEIL (Voter ID number 112464745).
MATZ, THELMA (Voter ID number 112464746).

19707 WATERS POND LN
UNIT APT 402

LIGHTMAN, LOIS (Voter ID number 112457776).
LIGHTMAN, MORTON (Voter ID number 112407091).

19708 OAKBROOK CIR
DICKMAN, FRANNE (Voter ID number 112419947).
DICKMAN, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 112543269).

19710 SAWGRASS DR
BENSON, DORIS (Voter ID number 112426228).
SCHMEYER, FELICE E. (Voter ID number 112091620).

19710 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3301

SCHMEYER, FRANK F. (Voter ID number 112085224).

19712 BAY COVE DR
RAUSCH, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 112321918).
RAUSCH, HELEN (Voter ID number 112321919).

19713 BAY COVE DR
SINGER, IRMA SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 111926814).
SINGER, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 111926812).

19714 CAROLINA CIR
HAY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 111995398).
LARDNER, REX L. (Voter ID number 118697122).
SACCO, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 111885456).

19716 COLORADO CIR
FEE, DAVID ROMIG (Voter ID number 112043942).
RIVERS, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114285966).
RIVERS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 112532048).
RIVERS, NATALIYA (Voter ID number 117751935).

19717 BOCA WEST DR
ROSENBERG, ALISSA L. (Voter ID number 114924459).
ROSENBERG, AVRON SAMUEL (Voter ID number 114924463).

19718 BAY COVE DR
BARBANEL, ALICE T. (Voter ID number 117818182).
BARBANEL, HERBERT (Voter ID number 117818136).

19718 HAMPTON DR
KELLY, AUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 114667672).
KELLY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 112459181).
KELLY, LYNN (Voter ID number 112452939).
KELLY, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 119301452).
KELLY, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 117807393).

19719 OAKBROOK CIR
BLUM, PHYLLIS STOOPACK (Voter ID number 112087962).
SALGANIK, GORDON JOEL (Voter ID number 112280357).

19720 SAWGRASS DR
RAVITZ, ALAN STUART (Voter ID number 114866640).
RAVITZ, SYLVIA S. (Voter ID number 114631128).

19723 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4151

COHEN, SUZANNE W. (Voter ID number 112673055).

19725 BOCA WEST DR
ERNST, DEBORA (Voter ID number 118760313).

19727 OAKBROOK CIR
LEVINE, KRISTAN M. (Voter ID number 112018797).
LEVINE, PAUL (Voter ID number 112170943).
LEVINE, TODD ERIC (Voter ID number 112257596).

19728 CAROLINA CIR
HELM, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number 112320899).
HELM, LILLIAN LEE (Voter ID number 112320901).
HELM, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114625185).
HELM, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 111912749).

19729 BOCA WEST DR
ROSEN, SAUL R. (Voter ID number 111862317).

19729 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT # 4141

ROSEN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 111859774).

19730 SAWGRASS DR
STEINBERG, DOLORES (Voter ID number 111809143).
WALTZER, JULUIS A. (Voter ID number 111810348).
WALTZER, PHYLLIS H. (Voter ID number 111810248).

19732 COLORADO CIR
SILVERIO, JESSICA KELLY (Voter ID number 117804922).
SILVERIO, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120497033).

19732 HAMPTON DR
NGUYEN, THONG Q. (Voter ID number 111851811).
NGUYEN, TOM (Voter ID number 111790067).

19733 BOCA WEST DR
HOOTSTEIN, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 112569726).

19733 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4143

EASTMAN, SANDRA (Voter ID number 112379810).

19740 SAWGRASS DR
CHANNING, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 118822534).
FINNELL, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 115916624).

19741 BOCA WEST DR
BERKOWITZ, MARK A. (Voter ID number 120525161).

19742 CAROLINA CIR
COMPITIELLO, BARBARANN (Voter ID number 112281728).
COMPITIELLO, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 112281727).
HOPPE, MATTHEW LEE (Voter ID number 112661336).
HOPPE, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 116380946).
HOPPE, REBECCA DENICE (Voter ID number 112558973).

19744 COLORADO CIR
GARCIA MARTINEZ, VICTOR H. (Voter ID number 116471724).
RETTERATH DE GARCIA, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 111794580).
RETTERATH, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 116483789).

19745 BOCA WEST DR
SPECTOR, JOEL JAY (Voter ID number 119188959).
SPECTOR, SONDRA RUTH (Voter ID number 119190047).

19745 COLORADO CIR
GREEN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 119295374).
ROSEGREEN, JODY ANN RENEE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 117402638).

19747 BOCA WEST DR
SINGER, MARY (Voter ID number 111886344).

19748 OAKBROOK CIR
ROTH, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 112430566).
ROTH, CAROL (Voter ID number 112430559).

19748 SOUTHAMPTON TER
PRAGUE, KIMBERLY BOYER (Voter ID number 101609220).

19749 SOUTHAMPTON TER
PALASAK, JOANNE H. (Voter ID number 111995521).
POOLE-ALIFF, KARYN PALASAK (Voter ID number 111780816).
TAVENEAU, MARK Regis (Voter ID number 101510959).

1975 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SCHLESSBERG, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112156737).
SCHLESSBERG, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112379015).

19750 SAWGRASS DR
STEINBERG, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112336037).

19750 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 701

STEINBERG, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 112336036).

19751 BOCA WEST DR
LEVICK, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 111883080).
SHOGAN, EDWARD N. (Voter ID number 118675303).
SHOGAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 118676124).

19753 BOCA WEST DR
ALBERT, MAYNARD B. (Voter ID number 119376044).

19755 BOCA WEST DR
SPERBER, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 120160788).

19757 BOCA WEST DR
PAGANUCCI, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 119295865).
PAGANUCCI, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 119287831).

19760 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3502

HODES, HELEN T. (Voter ID number 112595627).
HODES, LEONARD B. (Voter ID number 112595620).

19760 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 3501

SHEINKER, MARVIN S. (Voter ID number 112246551).
SHEINKER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112246552).

19766 SOUTHAMPTON TER
AIOSA, THOMAS JEFFREY (Voter ID number 112032505).
DA GAMA E ABREU, JANAINA (Voter ID number 120466736).

19767 OAKBROOK CIR
MUSS, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112246179).
MUSS, TOBY (Voter ID number 112246180).

19767 SOUTHAMPTON TER
MOORE, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 112064460).
MOORE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 112174551).

19770 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT 602

JASON, LANCE (Voter ID number 109958488).

19770 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 601

LAMBERT, MARTIN B. (Voter ID number 112054105).
LAMBERT, MELVA J. (Voter ID number 112054103).

19773 ARIZONA CT
SMITH, JOHN KENNEDY (Voter ID number 112371253).

19774 ARIZONA CT
ADAMS, DOUGLAS PERRY (Voter ID number 112121107).
ADAMS, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 112182826).
ADAMS, LONNIE R. (Voter ID number 116633997).

19780 SAWGRASS DR
AKAWIE, HANNAH (Voter ID number 118617781).
AKAWIE, RICHARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 118617784).
GOLDEN, MERRIE J. (Voter ID number 112397153).
GOLDEN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 111835947).
KANE, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number 111869024).
SELTMAN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 115990853).
SELTMAN, M ALFRED (Voter ID number 115990820).

19780 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 501

GROSSMAN, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 112650825).
GROSSMAN, LEON L. (Voter ID number 112648094).

19780 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 502

MILLER, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112207236).

19783 BOCA WEST DR
KAZENOFF, HARRY (Voter ID number 115133465).
KAZENOFF, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 115133565).

19785 BOCA WEST DR
FRIEDMAN, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 111809408).

19786 SOUTHAMPTON TER
FROST, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 115561806).
FROST, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 112500645).
FROST, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 112458774).
KRAMER, AMY MARILYN (Voter ID number 112053095).

19787 OAKBROOK CIR
STEINER, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 112421459).
STEINER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112681047).

19787 SOUTHAMPTON TER
JOHNSON, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 112172750).

19790 SAWGRASS DR
EISENBERG, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 112552791).

19790 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3601

GREENBERG, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 112424252).
GREENBERG, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 112424249).

19790 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3602

HOLZER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 112065096).

19790 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3603

EISENBERG, MARSHALL (Voter ID number 112543305).

19793 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4063

KISNER, ESTER (Voter ID number 112459163).

19795 ARIZONA CT
ADDEO, TRACIE DAVIS (Voter ID number 112424421).
GOMEZ, GLENDA MARIA (Voter ID number 119301157).
LAWSON, CINNAMON R. (Voter ID number 112073628).

19796 ARIZONA CT
HELGRAN, LAVERN E. (Voter ID number 111922457).
TAYLOR, JASON CURTIS (Voter ID number 119243385).

19799 BOCA WEST DR
PERDUE, CARL H. (Voter ID number 102524729).
WINKLER, CATHERINE ALICE (Voter ID number 112001629).

198 BRIGHTON E
KALISH, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112607901).
LEMA, CLARA INES (Voter ID number 111967770).

198 DORSET E
EDUGENE, ELLA (Voter ID number 109593641).
ROBIN, SIDNEY STEVENSON G (Voter ID number 120498275).

198 MANSFIELD E
EGBERT, JANET (Voter ID number 112025513).

198 PRESTON E
BAUMGARTEN, ARLENE (Voter ID number 112342937).

19800 SAWGRASS DR
DASENT, IAN EDISON (Voter ID number 112419281).
NACHAS, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 112629409).
NACHLAS, N EDWARD (Voter ID number 112628763).
NACHLAS, ROSALIE ABRAMS (Voter ID number 112629407).
SEIDMAN, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 115103125).
SEIDMAN, MELVIN (Voter ID number 115103246).

19800 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3701

DASENT, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 112423148).

19808 ARIZONA CT
BUENAVISTA, ONEIDA ORFELINDA (Voter ID number 102424101).

19808 OAKBROOK CIR
BURICH-ANDREWS, JOYCE (Voter ID number 112434531).

19810 SAWGRASS DR
KABRAM, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117347599).

19817 BOCA WEST DR
THAYER, TIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 112517999).

19819 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 4033

CEFALO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 111864708).

19820 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT # 3803

SCHEIDLINGER, ELSA (Voter ID number 111839851).

19820 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 3803

PERLMAN, JERRY (Voter ID number 112157461).

19820 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 3801

SCHURR, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number 112619107).
SCHURR, NAOMI (Voter ID number 112619105).

19821 BOCA WEST DR
NAGLE, DRU A. (Voter ID number 111907019).
SALZMAN, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 112037426).

19823 ARIZONA CT
PELLICANO, VICKI BETH (Voter ID number 115702829).

19825 BOCA WEST DR
ZIMMERMAN, ALFRED H. (Voter ID number 115755026).
ZIMMERMAN, CARYL L. (Voter ID number 112004548).

19830 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
CANNELLA, JANET E. (Voter ID number 112177590).
CANNELLA, JEFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number 112392732).
CANNELLA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 112178112).

19830 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 302

NASH, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 112074168).
NASH, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 112074170).

19830 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 303

ALPER, AUDREY (Voter ID number 112252764).

19830 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT UNIT 301

COHEN, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 112681062).
COOPERSTEIN, PAULETTE H. (Voter ID number 112332823).

19831 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
IANNIELLO, JAMES (Voter ID number 112371540).
IANNIELLO, NOREEN (Voter ID number 112371541).
MANNINO, RICHARD VINCENT (Voter ID number 117522788).

19833 BOCA WEST DR
BUSHELL, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 119438414).

19840 SAWGRASS DR
SADICK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 112065724).

19840 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 203

SCHWEDELSON, MATTHEW GOLUB (Voter ID number 112391998).

19840 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 204

SADICK, NANCY N. (Voter ID number 112065726).

19840 VILLA MEDICI PL
EISEN, DEBORAH CAROL (Voter ID number 112545600).
GERSHKOFF, DORIS (Voter ID number 112291455).
SHERIN, JEFFERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117544251).
SHERIN, TANYA MARIE (Voter ID number 117544292).

19841 VILLA MEDICI PL
BENDER, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 111921836).

19844 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
MONROY, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 117920897).
MONROY, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 112030330).

19845 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
COUGHLIN, MARGIE (Voter ID number 112562388).
COUGHLIN, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118089996).
COUGHLIN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112562265).
COUGHLIN, YESENIA M. (Voter ID number 116869845).

19848 PLANTERS BLVD
ROSENBERG, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 120603861).
ROSENBERG, MICHAEL KENNETH (Voter ID number 120572607).

19848 PLANTERS BLVD
UNIT APT A

BRETTSCHNEIDER, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 111897450).

19848 PLANTERS BLVD
UNIT APT D

LASKI, HELEN (Voter ID number 112428897).
LASKI, MENDEL (Voter ID number 112428913).

19848 VILLA MEDICI PL
MAZZARELLA, ELLEN (Voter ID number 112269244).
MAZZARELLA, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 112269243).

19848 B PLANTERS BLVD
CASTELO, LEIGHA (Voter ID number 112290808).

19849 PLANTERS BLVD
HIRSCH, LOUISE MARILYN (Voter ID number 119479900).
HIRSCH, NORMAN (Voter ID number 119478695).

19849 VILLA MEDICI PL
BARLOW, DANIELLE LAUREN (Voter ID number 111989968).
BARLOW, JAMESON Michael (Voter ID number 102008634).

19849 A PLANTERS BLVD
SHERTER, HONEY PHILLIS (Voter ID number 112470726).

19850 MILAN TER
HIGGINS, CARL BEAVER BROOK (Voter ID number 117054262).
MUNN HIGGINS, KARLEEN EVADNE (Voter ID number 117751751).

19850 SAWGRASS DR
LOWEN, BRUCE DEREK (Voter ID number 120815137).
MACHER, DIANE MIRIAM (Voter ID number 121195527).
MACHER, JOEL ROGER (Voter ID number 121195492).
YEDVARB, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112336528).
ZWERLING, MARK STUART (Voter ID number 120567117).

19855 LATONA PL
KAHN, ALAN H. (Voter ID number 111943669).
KAHN, MARIAN (Voter ID number 111943681).

19855 PLANTERS BLVD
DAVIDOFF, BRUCE (Voter ID number 118730423).
DAVIDOFF, TERRIE JEANNE (Voter ID number 118730364).
MONDSHINE, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112255774).
ROSENBERG, SUSAN (Voter ID number 112501298).
SIMON, IRWIN J. (Voter ID number 112390934).
SIMON, SYDNE (Voter ID number 112512572).

19856 VILLA MEDICI PL
SIDER, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 111857388).

19857 VILLA MEDICI PL
AUSTER, LILIAN P. (Voter ID number 119544442).
AUSTER, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 112252870).

19858 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
GLANERT, GERARD K. (Voter ID number 113854045).

19858 LATONA PL
PROSPERI-FONGEMIE, CHANTAL (Voter ID number 116957955).

19860 MILAN TER
PFEIFER, PAULE HUGUETTE (Voter ID number 112632180).
PFEIFER, RICCARDO (Voter ID number 112632101).

19860 SAWGRASS DR
WEISS, ANNA (Voter ID number 112192443).

19860 A PLANTERS BLVD
HARROW, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112338171).

19860 B PLANTERS BLVD
GORDON, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 118701548).
GORDON, INA MAY (Voter ID number 118701044).

19861 MILAN TER
WISE, JEANNE HARRIS (Voter ID number 118424247).

19861 PLANTERS BLVD
BOOK, FAITH (Voter ID number 112470593).
BOOK, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 112470510).
SCHEPPS, ELIHU M. (Voter ID number 114872911).
SCHEPPS, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 114872939).
WEINBERGER, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120483743).
WEINBERGER, RUTH MIRIAM (Voter ID number 120483736).

19863 DEAN DR
ALPERT, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 112371055).
MELTZER, MURIEL A. (Voter ID number 112438345).
SCHLANGER, RANDY J. (Voter ID number 112537115).

19864 DEAN DR
ANSTIS, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101598114).

19864 VILLA MEDICI PL
IMMLER, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 113991713).

19865 VILLA MEDICI PL
JEMLICH, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number 112436420).

19866 LATONA PL
BRADY, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 112660406).
LORENC, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 118778220).
LORENC, MISTE L. (Voter ID number 100697526).

19867 LATONA PL
LOPEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 102053382).
LOPEZ, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 116900304).
RITER, LORI S. (Voter ID number 112508514).
RITER, TYE R. (Voter ID number 112527207).

19867 PLANTERS BLVD
WEITZ, BENJAMIN B. (Voter ID number 119321712).

19867 PLANTERS BLVD
UNIT APT A

SCAROLA, LEONARD V. (Voter ID number 112505113).
SCAROLA, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 112505115).

19870 SAWGRASS DR
UNIT APT 5901

KALINA, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 111848587).
KALINA, THEODORE (Voter ID number 111848588).

19870 STOCKHOLM DR
MUROS PARKER, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 112536456).
MUROS, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 112470838).
MUROS, MERILYN C. (Voter ID number 112470844).
PARKER, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116940793).

19871 DEAN DR
KRAMER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112268467).

19871 MILAN TER
MEDRICK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 114632920).
PHILIPP, GARY HARLAN (Voter ID number 112521751).

19871 OSLO CT
SAMET, ADEL (Voter ID number 112335730).
SAMET, DAVE (Voter ID number 112335731).

19871 STOCKHOLM DR
MELNICK, JUNE T. (Voter ID number 112348176).

19872 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
CANIZARES, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 121276936).
CANIZARES, NESTOR IVAN (Voter ID number 117487061).
DUARTE-CANIZARES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112603113).

19872 DEAN DR
CAPUTO, MARIE (Voter ID number 112335470).
HARVILL, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 109415320).
HARVILL, PETAL M. (Voter ID number 109535403).
HARVILL, SARAH (Voter ID number 109877260).
SEILING, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 109868029).

19872 VILLA MEDICI PL
SANDS, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number 111771529).
SANDS, NAOMI J. (Voter ID number 111769269).

19873 BOCA WEST DR
EBERT, MARION (Voter ID number 119625485).

19873 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 3254

GOODMAN, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 112486645).
GOODMAN, HERBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112486549).

19873 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
CLARKE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 112590208).
LEVANT I- CLARKE, MARY T. (Voter ID number 114437290).

19873 PLANTERS BLVD
APPELBAUM, IRVING (Voter ID number 112291674).
LIBER, YAEL L. (Voter ID number 112006648).
SIEGEL, JOYCE (Voter ID number 115601776).
SIEGEL, SIDNEY G. (Voter ID number 115601757).
WEISSMAN, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 112219511).

19873 VILLA MEDICI PL
ACKERMAN, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119863852).

19874 LATONA PL
EVEILLARD, DANIELLA (Voter ID number 119889475).
ORRELL, LEWIS C. (Voter ID number 112521725).
ORRELL, MICAL E. (Voter ID number 112046850).

19875 LATONA PL
TEPPER, BARRY (Voter ID number 112348211).
TEPPER, DEVORA R. (Voter ID number 112348212).

19878 PLANTERS BLVD
SHAPIRO, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 111909806).
SHAPIRO, STEPHEN IRWIN (Voter ID number 111909807).

19879 PLANTERS BLVD
KOFF, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 117458581).

19880 DEAN DR
SWENSON, AARON ROY (Voter ID number 120552255).

19880 MILAN TER
CLARK, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 118174913).

19880 SAWGRASS LN
FRIEDMAN, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 112090276).
FRIEDMAN, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 112090280).
GARDNER, CAROLE J. (Voter ID number 112461708).
GARDNER, JACK (Voter ID number 112380357).

19880 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 3901

SANDS, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 112258925).

19880 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 3903

SILVERMAN, LEONARD S. (Voter ID number 112460979).
SILVERMAN, RAE (Voter ID number 112460983).

19880 STOCKHOLM DR
HURST, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 112530453).
WEISBAUM, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 112236930).
WEISBAUM, MATTHEW VICTOR (Voter ID number 112454657).

19880 TIVOLI CT
HAND, DALE RYLE (Voter ID number 111902648).
HAND, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number 111817620).

19881 MILAN TER
HAFNER, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 111839417).
HAFNER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 111839419).
HAFNER, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 116328866).

19881 STOCKHOLM DR
ODORICO, PETER LOUIS (Voter ID number 112578588).
POLLACHEK, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112171393).

19881 VILLA MEDICI PL
DE LUCA, KEITH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116170144).
WEINGARTT-ROSATTI, TERESITA (Voter ID number 111838263).

19882 LATONA PL
MASI, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 114665340).
MASI, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 112500606).
MASI, KENNETH JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117807101).

19884 PLANTERS BLVD
GREENFIELD, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 112373598).
LAZAR, MORTON ROGER (Voter ID number 112583085).
RACKSON, CHESTER B. (Voter ID number 117880216).
RACKSON, SELMA JOYCE (Voter ID number 117880192).

19884 A PLANTERS BLVD
GREENFIELD, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 112373599).

19884 D PLANTERS BLVD
LAZAR, HARRIET KASLE (Voter ID number 112583997).

19885 BOCA WEST DR
MAIR, JOEL (Voter ID number 117208036).
MAIR, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 117207991).

19885 PLANTERS BLVD
RATAFIA DIAMOND, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 115362508).

19886 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
MANDARANO, CYNTHIA PITEO (Voter ID number 112616412).

19887 DEAN DR
SCHACK, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 112201631).
SCHACK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112199467).

19888 DEAN DR
ZIMMERMANN, GUDRUN M. (Voter ID number 111813296).

19888 TIVOLI CT
HOLDEN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 112371265).
HOLDEN, FELICIA I. (Voter ID number 112373218).
HOLDEN, NOAH STEVEN (Voter ID number 121086818).

19889 VILLA MEDICI PL
GICHI, FAWAZ (Voter ID number 111827099).

19890 LATONA PL
AMORIM, LEILA M. (Voter ID number 111793844).
PAIVA, ANGELINA L. (Voter ID number 118585068).

19890 MILAN TER
BRANNA, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 112502600).
BRANNA, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 112288748).

19890 PLANTERS BLVD
GOLDBERG, CARL (Voter ID number 115073701).
GOLDBERG, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 115161414).

19890 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT 5802

SCAMPOLE, INGRID V. (Voter ID number 112636172).

19890 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 5801

KATTULA, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 112177250).

19890 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 5804

SCHULTZ, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 112242947).
SCHULTZ, TRUDY A. (Voter ID number 112242946).

19890 STOCKHOLM DR
SUNSHINE, LAWRENCE H. (Voter ID number 112350431).
SUNSHINE, MAXINE L. (Voter ID number 112334130).

19890 A PLANTERS BLVD
UNIT APT 91

ROMANOW, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112274166).
ROMANOW, JUDITH DIANE (Voter ID number 112267121).

19890 C PLANTERS BLVD
DEUTSCH, DAVID (Voter ID number 112367737).
DEUTSCH, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 112367738).

19891 MILAN TER
FUHRER, GLENN C. (Voter ID number 112013088).
MARTINELLI, KATY JANE (Voter ID number 111994993).

19891 OSLO CT
WAHRMAN, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 111855776).

19891 PLANTERS BLVD
SCHULDER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 118715896).
SCHULDER, MONROE A. (Voter ID number 118715904).
WALDBAUM, ALAN S. (Voter ID number 113983944).
WALDBAUM, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 113983945).

19891 STOCKHOLM DR
LEVENTHAL, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112329307).
LEVENTHAL, SCOTT (Voter ID number 112329308).

19894 VILLA LANTE PL
FRIEDMAN, BENJAMIN P. (Voter ID number 119547886).
FRIEDMAN, KARLIE HANNAH (Voter ID number 114657021).
FRIEDMAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 112411195).
FRIEDMAN, MINDELLE (Voter ID number 112410313).

19895 DEAN DR
LEIT, BARTON H. (Voter ID number 112285954).
LEIT, CEIL (Voter ID number 112285953).

19896 DEAN DR
FELDMAN, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 112266556).
FELDMAN, ELISSA (Voter ID number 112266557).

19896 TIVOLI CT
CRIMI, LOUISE (Voter ID number 112514686).
CRIMI, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 112271208).

19897 BOCA WEST DR
BIRNBAUM, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 112465602).
HOCHMAN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 116012623).

19897 VILLA MEDICI PL
TELLER, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 112301641).
TELLER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112318381).

19898 LATONA PL
SCHWARTZ, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 112026806).
SCHWARTZ, IAN M. (Voter ID number 112026807).
ZIPERSTEIN, RONDA E. (Voter ID number 112026810).

19898 VILLA LANTE PL
GREEN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112523029).

199 BRIGHTON E
KRAL, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 112253016).
KRAL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 112047488).

199 DORSET E
GRANT, GLADYS L. (Voter ID number 112054804).
PIKAART, LINDA LOVETTE (Voter ID number 115941410).

199 FANSHAW C
AGARD, VIOLET HAHN (Voter ID number 121236506).

199 MANSFIELD E
BRAFMAN, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 111781777).

199 PRESTON E
BARANES, RENE ELIE (Voter ID number 112471125).
GARSKO, PAMELA REBA (Voter ID number 112522324).
RIFKIN, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number 112196850).

19900 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
BURNS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102182579).

19900 MILAN TER
PERETS, LAURA RITA (Voter ID number 112607775).

19900 SAWGRASS LN
GOLDWASSER, BRENDA (Voter ID number 121115432).
PERROTTA, LOIS MARLENE (Voter ID number 114877092).
PERROTTA, LOUIS B. (Voter ID number 114876997).

19900 STOCKHOLM DR
GRABOIS, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 112496142).

19901 COURT OF THE MYRTLES
PIERCE, CHRISTOPHER JASON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 111788028).
PIERCE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 112273035).

19901 MILAN TER
STABINER, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112299750).
STABINER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112299751).

19901 OSLO CT
HAMILTON, MARGUERITE M. (Voter ID number 112494912).

19901 STOCKHOLM DR
PEARSON, NOLA-ANN (Voter ID number 116678893).

19902 VILLA LANTE PL
CHALICH, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 112034406).
CHALICH, ROBERT WALTER (Voter ID number 111985144).
CHALICH, VICKI ELAINE (Voter ID number 111985141).

19903 DEAN DR
EZROL, ARLENE R. (Voter ID number 112469827).
EZROL, STEVEN (Voter ID number 111965330).

19903 VILLA LANTE PL
BARTOLO, THERESA (Voter ID number 112603235).

19904 DEAN DR
FEROLA, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 112622377).
SALERNO, EVANGELINE (Voter ID number 112272638).

19904 TIVOLI CT
CROSS, DANIEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 111755625).

19905 VILLA MEDICI PL
STERN, HANNA (Voter ID number 112282234).

19906 VILLA LANTE PL
ENNIS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 112424363).
PERRONE, JOSEPH RAUL (Voter ID number 114107978).
RODRIGUEZ, JOHNNY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117411869).

19907 VILLA LANTE PL
RIMER, JOYCE (Voter ID number 111894075).
RIMER, MORRIS (Voter ID number 111893835).

19910 MILAN TER
WEBB, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 111980814).

19910 SAWGRASS CT
SCHNEIDER, ARLENE (Voter ID number 112517533).
SCHNEIDER, IRWIN NORMAN (Voter ID number 116677109).

19910 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT APT 5601

FREEMAN, RAE B. (Voter ID number 112193582).

19910 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT APT 5603

EATROFF, NORMAN GERALD (Voter ID number 112613339).
EATROFF, SEENA Z. (Voter ID number 112613340).

19910 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT UNIT #5601

FREEMAN, ARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 112174414).

19910 STOCKHOLM DR
GRANT, JENNY (Voter ID number 112617572).

19910 VILLA LANTE PL
MERENS, JACLYN W. (Voter ID number 112314905).
QUAN, CAO ANH (Voter ID number 112629139).
RUBENSTEIN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 117122888).

19911 DEAN DR
JARO, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 112351029).

19911 MILAN TER
HENNIGER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 112512361).

19911 OSLO CT
ALVAREZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 118413999).
VALI, ANNA (Voter ID number 118413843).

19911 STOCKHOLM DR
SANDLER, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 112375705).

19912 DEAN DR
PERNETTI, DIANE V. (Voter ID number 114079917).
PERNETTI, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number 111376937).

19912 TIVOLI CT
HAUNSON, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 111974141).
HAUNSON, STACY JILL (Voter ID number 111963761).

19913 VILLA MEDICI PL
KORN, ANNE ROGUT (Voter ID number 112270130).

19914 LATONA PL
GLASS, GARY A. (Voter ID number 112305538).
GLASS, LEORA (Voter ID number 112039404).
GLASS, WAYNE B. (Voter ID number 111848644).

19914 VILLA LANTE PL
HIRSH, HOPE ROBIN (Voter ID number 111756903).
HIRSH, SETH EDEN (Voter ID number 111756818).

19915 BOCA WEST DR
BARKAS, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number 112247539).
BARKAS, GRACE (Voter ID number 112247540).

19915 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT 3192

SCHORR, BARBARA (Voter ID number 111920960).

19915 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 3192

SCHORR, LEON (Voter ID number 111922124).

19915 LATONA PL
LAURI, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 112241288).
LAURI, KRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 117116947).
LAURI, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 112302764).

19915 VILLA LANTE PL
BROWN, EDWARD LESLEY (Voter ID number 111770969).
JACOBSON, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 111956093).
JONAS, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number 114811177).
MERRIWEATHER-BROWN, ONDRIA M. (Voter ID number 111770930).

19916 COURT OF THE LIONS
MEYERS, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 111796903).
MEYERS, LARRY F. (Voter ID number 112636372).

19918 VILLA LANTE PL
FILHO, RUBENS GOMES (Voter ID number 118944404).
GOMES, CLAUDIA GERMANA (Voter ID number 115826236).

19919 DEAN DR
DE GIROLMO, JOSEPH LEONARD (Voter ID number 101971825).
DEGIROLMO, DEBRA LEE (Voter ID number 101963377).
TAYLOR, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112286586).
TAYLOR, NATALIE (Voter ID number 112286587).

19919 VILLA LANTE PL
KELLY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 112125060).
KELLY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 112459185).

19920 DEAN DR
SANDLER, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 111830015).

19920 MILAN TER
MELTZER, ADELE H. (Voter ID number 112438363).
MELTZER, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 112438362).

19920 SAWGRASS CT
AVELEDO, MARIANO ANDRES (Voter ID number 119583097).

19920 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT #5503

GOTTERER, IRIS R. (Voter ID number 112680412).

19920 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT APT 5501

WANDERMAN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 112445978).

19920 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT APT 5503

GOTTERER, STANTON S. (Voter ID number 112680822).

19920 STOCKHOLM DR
MISA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 112331424).
MISA, MARY (Voter ID number 112333890).

19921 BOCA WEST DR
GANGI, ROBIN LYNNE (Voter ID number 118477728).

19921 OSLO CT
POLLACK, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112328764).

19921 VILLA LANTE PL
RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO DEJESUS (Voter ID number 111947309).

19921 VILLA MEDICI PL
COHEN, EARL M. (Voter ID number 114525605).
COHEN, ROBIN (Voter ID number 112267987).

19922 VILLA LANTE PL
DUFFELMEYER, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117187831).
RODRIGUEZ, RACQUEL (Voter ID number 116975428).

19923 LATONA PL
MANGANO, BETTINA L. (Voter ID number 111835691).
MANGANO, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111795965).
MATTHEWS, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 112221998).

19923 TREVI WAY
BERMAN, STUART A. (Voter ID number 112056206).

19927 BOCA WEST DR
FOX, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 120041140).
FOX, JANE FRAN (Voter ID number 118152558).

19927 DEAN DR
GREENBERG, ALICE (Voter ID number 112571198).
GREENBERG, ERNEST (Voter ID number 112571197).

19927 VILLA LANTE PL
STANKIEWICZ, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 118362476).
STERN, LORA (Voter ID number 112559008).
STERN, MORIS (Voter ID number 112511922).

19928 DEAN DR
NATALE, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number 112354307).
NATALE, ELLEN CALLAGHAN (Voter ID number 112354165).

19928 TIVOLI CT
LYN, JAMIE S. (Voter ID number 112451909).
LYN, TROY L. (Voter ID number 112518877).

19929 VILLA MEDICI PL
CABAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112559169).

19930 COURT OF THE LIONS
BAUM, ALISSA B. (Voter ID number 101999257).
BAUM, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102352081).

19930 LATONA PL
BEACH, MICHELE RAE (Voter ID number 112582038).
REPLOGLE, DONALD GIANVILLE (Voter ID number 119707663).

19930 MILAN TER
PEDERSEN, JIMMIE LYLE (Voter ID number 117988991).
YEAGER, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 112123007).

19930 SAWGRASS CT
HENDEL, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 120359948).
ROSE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 111854848).
ROSE, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 111844661).
STEIN, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 115708466).
STEIN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 115708394).

19930 SAWGRASS CT
UNIT APT 5402

HENDEL, JOY G. (Voter ID number 112532685).

19930 STOCKHOLM DR
HIRSHFELD, MARVIN (Voter ID number 115038942).
HIRSHFELD, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 114999275).
KLEIN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 112333071).

19930 VILLA LANTE PL
EDELSTEIN, SHEILA W. (Voter ID number 112335414).

19931 COURT OF THE LIONS
CONTENTO, BRYCE DOMINICK (Voter ID number 111805703).
CONTENTO, IRENE PRINCE (Voter ID number 112344236).

19931 MILAN TER
WEIL, FRANKLIN B. (Voter ID number 112667870).
WEIL, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 112651168).
WEIL, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 112651166).

19931 OSLO CT
CHOW, RHODA (Voter ID number 112329371).
CHOW, WEN L. (Voter ID number 112329372).
GALATIS, TERESA JOY (Voter ID number 112028575).
TOSCANO, VINCENT C. (Voter ID number 112028586).

19931 VILLA LANTE PL
CABAN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112441053).
VAZQUEZ, JUSTIN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119649914).

19935 DEAN DR
LOMBARDI, ANGELO (Voter ID number 112271133).
LOMBARDI, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 112271134).

19935 VILLA LANTE PL
KOREY, GEORGE NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117972506).
LAMBORGHINI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112049535).

19936 DEAN DR
BENTIVEGNA, DENISE T. (Voter ID number 114436320).

19937 TREVI WAY
POTAK, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112323290).

19937 VILLA MEDICI PL
LEQAKIS, HELENA ANNE (Voter ID number 112658041).

19938 LATONA PL
ZULLO, DONALD PETER (Voter ID number 112662100).
ZULLO, LAURA (Voter ID number 112657320).

19938 SAYWOOD TRL
HARRIS, HARRIET MONA (Voter ID number 111958711).
HARRIS, KENNETH IAN (Voter ID number 111958714).

19939 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 3153

BERNSTEIN, FRAN (Voter ID number 112562296).
BERNSTEIN, JACK C. (Voter ID number 112494875).

19940 MILAN TER
VOGEL, MURRAY (Voter ID number 112672078).
VOGEL, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 112676260).

19940 SAWGRASS LN
FRIEDWALD, SANDRA (Voter ID number 101334167).

19940 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 5301

BONAT, ARLINE (Voter ID number 112341403).
BONAT, JEROME B. (Voter ID number 112341411).

19941 MILAN TER
TOPPER, PAMELA MARDIS (Voter ID number 114885025).

19941 OSLO CT
ALLALOUF, JACOB (Voter ID number 114067725).
ALLALOUF, RINA M. (Voter ID number 114067589).

19943 DEAN DR
DIBENEDETTO, JANET (Voter ID number 118558395).
DIBENEDETTO, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 118558225).
TODOR, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112276093).

19943 VILLA LANTE PL
GREGG, PATRICIA DUFFY (Voter ID number 112456872).

19944 COURT OF THE LIONS
ARBELAEZ, SYLVIA SANCHEZ (Voter ID number 117889096).

19944 DEAN DR
PRUDENTE, NICHOLAS B. (Voter ID number 114272428).
SCHUSTER, ALAN GARY (Voter ID number 112350437).
SCHUSTER, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number 112028792).

19944 VILLA MEDICI PL
COHEN, MENACHEM MENDEL YAACOV (Voter ID number 118650745).

19945 BOCA WEST DR
FIRSTY, SHERMAN NORMAN (Voter ID number 120518873).

19945 COURT OF THE LIONS
LEUNG, JODIE T. (Voter ID number 119297669).
SOHNEN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112265362).

19945 TREVI WAY
BRACHFELD, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 119012975).

19945 VILLA MEDICI PL
BITTON, BOAZ DAVID (Voter ID number 119163695).
MONTE-BLOXSOM, ROSALIE CAROLINE (Voter ID number 101673540).
PEREIRA DA SILVA, ADILSON (Voter ID number 114362075).
SILVA, ELOI LINS (Voter ID number 102076901).

19946 LATONA PL
AHARON, LILLIAN JESSICA (Voter ID number 118111189).
BOUCHER, GEORGIANNA ELLEN (Voter ID number 111746924).
HUDON, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 111912752).

19947 VILLA LANTE PL
WEBBERLY, WENDY (Voter ID number 111793660).

19950 MILAN TER
MACDONALD, GRACE DENISE (Voter ID number 120903819).
SEALY, COLVIN ROSEVERE (Voter ID number 117137650).

19950 SAWGRASS LN
IVANOVA, VIKTORIYA (Voter ID number 117812234).

19950 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT 5203

ROSENBERG, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112501296).

19950 VILLA LANTE PL
ACCIANI, ADELE M. (Voter ID number 112401924).
LAWRENCE, JOHN (Voter ID number 117226069).

19951 BOCA WEST DR
SARAISKY, ELLEN RUTH (Voter ID number 121278539).

19951 DEAN DR
WEINTRAUB, MARGARET (Voter ID number 112055559).
WEINTRAUB, SOL (Voter ID number 112055560).

19951 MILAN TER
HALKIN, BRUCE (Voter ID number 117917750).

19951 TREVI WAY
LEBERFELD, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 111997926).

19951 VILLA LANTE PL
FROMM, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 112519617).
FROMM, MARIE-ANDREE G. (Voter ID number 115769981).

19952 DEAN DR
BENTIVEGNA, GRACE (Voter ID number 112061341).
BENTIVEGNA, GUS (Voter ID number 112061260).

19952 MONA CIR
FRIEND, PEARL (Voter ID number 112277661).
FRIEND, PHILIP (Voter ID number 112277662).

19952 VILLA MEDICI PL
LORENZO, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 112030554).
LORENZO, ONIRIA (Voter ID number 112591576).

19953 VILLA MEDICI PL
AMITAY, MENASHE (Voter ID number 120405428).
FLACK, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 112425632).
FLACK, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 112425647).

19954 VILLA LANTE PL
LIQUERMAN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 112027708).
LIQUERMAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 103738396).

19955 TREVI WAY
SANDER, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 115035879).

19955 VILLA LANTE PL
BOUCHARD, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 112657115).

19956 MONA CIR
EPSTEIN, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 111747182).
JOSEPH, HANNAH (Voter ID number 111746660).

19957 DEAN DR
TENENBAUM, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112295594).

19957 TREVI WAY
YOUNG, JUDITH PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 114274529).

19958 COURT OF THE LIONS
CALZADA, CONCEPCION (Voter ID number 116757299).
SAROZA, DANIEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 119969981).

19959 COURT OF THE LIONS
BIVONA, GARY R. (Voter ID number 112039899).

19959 VILLA LANTE PL
SOTO, CATALINA (Voter ID number 116826191).

19960 MONA CIR
CALCATERRA, SAL (Voter ID number 112382074).

19960 RIMA CIR
ERSIN, GULTEN JULIDE (Voter ID number 121155825).
ERSIN, OKTAY (Voter ID number 121155812).

19960 SAWGRASS LN
COHEN, JAY H. (Voter ID number 112367389).
COHEN, THELMA D. (Voter ID number 112367391).

19961 MONA CIR
GOTTLIEB, RUTH (Voter ID number 112290908).

19962 VILLA LANTE PL
MCCORMICK, HENRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 111868173).

19963 TREVI WAY
DAMELIO, ROCCO (Voter ID number 116188089).

19964 MONA CIR
NOURIELI, REBECCA (Voter ID number 110014118).

19965 MONA CIR
CILLO, GREGORY (Voter ID number 118433783).

19966 VILLA LANTE PL
OBERFIELD, BRENT P. (Voter ID number 116500677).
OBERFIELD, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 112471482).

19967 VILLA LANTE PL
BIFANO, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number 112514782).
BIFANO, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 112452200).

19968 VILLA MEDICI PL
JACKOWSKA, KLAUDIA LUIZA (Voter ID number 119249868).
SIWIK, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111776416).

19969 VILLA MEDICI PL
SANTIESTEBAN, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 112062895).
SANTIESTEBAN, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number 117537520).

19970 SAWGRASS LN
GOLDMAN, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 112029234).
GOLDMAN, RENEE O. (Voter ID number 112029295).
GROSSMAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 112282687).

19970 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 4104

GROSSMAN, GAIL (Voter ID number 112282696).

19970 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT-4102

KURLANDER, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112369485).
KURLANDER, IRWIN (Voter ID number 112369486).

19970 VILLA LANTE PL
GOMEZ, JOSE RHADAMES (Voter ID number 111896905).
MANZANERO, HAYDEE CORMOTO (Voter ID number 112586007).
MARTIN, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 112414357).

19971 VILLA LANTE PL
BERKOWITZ, LEWIS ELLIOT (Voter ID number 120833033).

19972 MONA CIR
POPE, GAYNOR D. (Voter ID number 111815977).
POPE, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 111815926).

19972 RIMA CIR
CILLO, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 112613853).
DIGREGORIO, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 112681756).

19973 MONA CIR
SMITH, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number 112263893).
SMITH, RALPH (Voter ID number 112257385).

19974 VILLA LANTE PL
GALLEGO, AMANDA V. (Voter ID number 120899638).
GALLEGO, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 112076494).
GALLEGO, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 120413194).
GUL, NILGUN (Voter ID number 117474313).

19975 VILLA LANTE PL
ARIZA, STEFAN N. (Voter ID number 118714971).
ARIZA, STEFANI R. (Voter ID number 120315768).
D'ANDRIA, DENNIS RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112557490).
D'ANDRIA, DOLORES PAULA (Voter ID number 112589636).

19976 MONA CIR
POLLACK, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 112543870).
POLLACK, NEIL F. (Voter ID number 112543869).

19976 RIMA CIR
BELLO, MARY A. (Voter ID number 112222486).

19977 VILLA MEDICI PL
FISHER, MARTINA MARIA (Voter ID number 111752326).
FISHER, NATHANIEL MARTIN (Voter ID number 111874323).

19978 VILLA LANTE PL
BLOCK, GIPSY V. (Voter ID number 115993621).
BLOCK, LEE A. (Voter ID number 112662252).
BLOCK, RENEE (Voter ID number 112583834).

19979 VILLA LANTE PL
ROBERTS, ADRIANNE S. (Voter ID number 112440274).

19980 MONA CIR
LICHT, LENORA (Voter ID number 112242155).

19980 RIMA CIR
SCHINDLE, RACHELLE F. (Voter ID number 112549778).

19980 SAWGRASS LN
ROSENTHAL, ADELA (Voter ID number 114855676).
ROSENTHAL, IRVING (Voter ID number 114855622).
TESLER, JOYCE SCHREIBER (Voter ID number 111900958).

19983 DEAN DR
MONTICELLO, NANCI O. (Voter ID number 112025987).
RIZZO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 112067655).

19983 VILLA LANTE PL
SANER, AHMET S. (Voter ID number 112441424).
SANER, GULER (Voter ID number 112441425).

19984 MONA CIR
KATZ, MATTY (Voter ID number 117813875).

19984 RIMA CIR
CAMPO, SHARON (Voter ID number 120613607).

19985 BOCA WEST DR
SALVIOLO, YVETTE (Voter ID number 117890996).

19985 VILLA MEDICI PL
HANNON, THOMAS (Voter ID number 112021067).
MEYER, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112021063).

19986 VILLA LANTE PL
GORDON, ELLEN S. (Voter ID number 112598915).
GORDON, F LEE (Voter ID number 112612813).
GORDON, STEPHANIE LYN (Voter ID number 111881341).

19987 BOCA WEST DR
ASCH, KENNETH SAX (Voter ID number 111991376).
LIPFIELD, LOIS S. (Voter ID number 112046473).

19987 VILLA LANTE PL
GARICK, ELANNA D. (Voter ID number 114536107).
GARICK, KOBY M. (Voter ID number 114364074).
GARICK, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 112639036).
GARICK, SARA (Voter ID number 112639039).

19990 SAWGRASS LN
FREEMAN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 114787350).
FREEMAN, RONNIE JUNE (Voter ID number 114788371).
SILVERMAN, LEONARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120852194).
SILVERMAN, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 120851150).

19990 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 4201

FADER, DORIS (Voter ID number 112576560).

19990 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT UNIT 4201

FADER, HOWARD (Voter ID number 112575954).

19992 MONA CIR
KRIEGER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112252030).

19992 RIMA CIR
MINTON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 115561816).

19992 VILLA MEDICI PL
BREWER, PHILLIP HAROLD (Voter ID number 112255840).

19993 BOCA WEST DR
SHAPS, JULIAN H. (Voter ID number 112356390).

19993 MONA CIR
BERTORELLI, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 112626792).

19995 BOCA WEST DR
WOLFF, ROSANGELA (Voter ID number 114432793).

19996 MONA CIR
KERN, MAUREEN J. (Voter ID number 112401155).

19996 RIMA CIR
YAGODA, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 112631643).
YAGODA, SHARON TINA (Voter ID number 112631644).

19999 BOCA WEST DR
LEFTON, JASON ERIC (Voter ID number 111913329).

2 FANSHAW A
GOODRICH, VALIANT PHILLIP (Voter ID number 119090286).

20 DORSET A
MARTINSEN, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 119431539).

20 FANSHAW A
HASAN, BILQUIS (Voter ID number 117548498).

20 MANSFIELD A
STOLER, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 112206622).

20 SUFFOLK A
BARBA, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 114723344).
LO GRASSO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105915520).
STEWART, ALAN H. (Voter ID number 111942366).

200 BRIGHTON E
STOLLOWITZ, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112344471).

200 DORSET E
TESSLER, FLORENCE B. (Voter ID number 112654187).

200 FANSHAW E
SILCOX, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 112291728).

200 PRESTON E
DEIXLER, MARIE (Voter ID number 112170340).

200 SUFFOLK E
CONTI, MARIZETH M. (Voter ID number 119406515).

20000 RIMA CIR
ZFIRA, AVSHALOM (Voter ID number 112511137).
ZFIRA, GILEAD (Voter ID number 111767765).
ZFIRA, RONI (Voter ID number 112511118).

20000 SAWGRASS LN
GLICK, SHEILA C. (Voter ID number 111824251).
GREENFIELD, LORRAINE B. (Voter ID number 117967426).

20000 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 5003

BARON, NANCY DIANE (Voter ID number 112020147).

20001 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 3105

SHAYNE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112535443).

20001 MONA CIR
KESTENBAUM, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112283738).
KESTENBAUM, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112283739).

20004 MONA CIR
RUSSIAN, CHERYL (Voter ID number 112582849).

20004 RIMA CIR
WEINSTEIN, JACK C. (Voter ID number 112374072).
HELLER, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 111771312).

20005 MONA CIR
CILLO, MARCY SUE (Voter ID number 112431593).
CILLO, MARK K. (Voter ID number 112360845).

20008 RIMA CIR
MEISTER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112274686).
MEISTER, IRWIN (Voter ID number 112274687).

20009 BOCA WEST DR
HOWARD, JANE (Voter ID number 111862603).
TAUBMAN, ADRIANNE YAEL (Voter ID number 112583287).

2001 BRIDGEWOOD DR
DAY, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 107848400).
DAY, GRACE (Voter ID number 120315719).

2001 EXETER A
NEWMARK, SOL M. (Voter ID number 112204997).

2001 GUILDFORD A
GOLD, BETSY (Voter ID number 116489245).

2001 HYTHE A
SCHWARTZ, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112291985).

2001 REXFORD A
SHAPIRO, ANNE (Voter ID number 112281607).
SHAPIRO, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 119439981).

2001 WOLVERTON A
KLEIN, BERTHA (Voter ID number 112318351).

2001 YARMOUTH A
MAYERHOFF, AARON I. (Voter ID number 111993139).
MAYERHOFF, ROBERTA F. (Voter ID number 111993143).

20010 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT # 4302

GREENE, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 112405156).
GREENE, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112405157).

20010 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 4303

GOLDSMITH, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 112253057).

20010 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT 4304

HERZENBERG, HELEN (Voter ID number 112273581).
HERZENBERG, JERRY (Voter ID number 112273580).

20010 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT UNIT 4301

TOPFER, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 112657917).

20011 BOCA WEST DR
GOODMAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 111780962).

20011 WATERS EDGE DR
FEIG, HOWARD I. (Voter ID number 111965156).
FEIG, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 111965215).

20012 RIMA CIR
GOLDMAN, IRVING (Voter ID number 112254863).

20013 MONA CIR
SABLE, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112283277).
SABLE, MADELINE (Voter ID number 112319103).

20017 BOCA WEST DR
SCHWARTZ, LENORE (Voter ID number 111816165).

20017 MONA CIR
ZUCKERMAN, GAIL (Voter ID number 112318297).

20019 WATERS EDGE DR
BANCROFT, ESTHER WEISSBERG (Voter ID number 112610813).
BANCROFT, WALTER B. (Voter ID number 112612317).

2002 AINSLIE A
DUGOWSON, SARAH (Voter ID number 111881501).

2002 CORNWALL A
IRVINGS, ANN (Voter ID number 112174736).

2002 EXETER A
PACHTMAN, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 112276662).

2002 HYTHE A
SEGAL, LEON (Voter ID number 112194701).

2002 LINCOLN A
SPISELMAN, ELLIOT M. (Voter ID number 101842714).

2002 REXFORD A
NAZINITSKY, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 116340682).
NAZINITSKY, GLORIA (Voter ID number 116340351).

2002 WOLVERTON A
PRICE, ADI JONATHAN (Voter ID number 114666487).
PRICE, PHILIP (Voter ID number 112220700).
PRICE, SYLVIA C. (Voter ID number 112220701).

20020 SAWGRASS LN
BOGART, ILEEN A. (Voter ID number 112247307).

20020 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT #4901

FIORILLO, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 112424708).

20020 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT UNIT 4902

BERNSTEIN, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 111815888).
BERNSTEIN, RHODA (Voter ID number 111819707).

20021 BOCA WEST DR
GORDON, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 119190894).

20021 MONA CIR
LISPI, GARY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 112466747).
THOMPSON, GINETTE R. (Voter ID number 112373122).

20024 RIMA CIR
MARCUS, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 111909808).
MARCUS, HARVEY F. (Voter ID number 111909811).

20025 MONA CIR
STRASSBERG, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 112339847).
STRASSBERG, TRUDY (Voter ID number 112339848).

20027 BOCA WEST DR
MORELAND, PAMELA JOY (Voter ID number 112080579).
MORELAND, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 114088536).

20027 WATERS EDGE DR
CHADWICK, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 111871411).
CHADWICK, NORMAN (Voter ID number 111871415).

20028 RIMA CIR
STINSON, JONATHAN GLEN (Voter ID number 112046315).
STINSON, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 112545839).
STINSON, ROGER G. (Voter ID number 112546087).

2003 AINSLIE A
MAHR, ELSIE (Voter ID number 112136555).

2003 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FELDMAN, JUDITH (Voter ID number 120017618).

2003 CORNWALL C
KRANTZ, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 111879371).

2003 GUILDFORD A
GIERS, JONATHAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 112501249).
SMITH, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112372890).

2003 LINCOLN A
BLANCHARD, RASHAD G. (Voter ID number 101809868).
LATORE, ELENA I. (Voter ID number 112020880).

2003 NEWCASTLE A
FELICIANO, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 117871350).

2003 YARMOUTH A
MILGRAM, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 115747633).
MILGRAM, JOEL (Voter ID number 115747582).

20030 SAWGRASS LN
HECHT, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 118276745).

20030 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT UNIT 4801

HECHT, ANNE (Voter ID number 112276318).

20030 WATERS EDGE CIR
STEIN, GERALD HOWARD (Voter ID number 117218775).

20031 BOCA WEST DR
CONNOR, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 119162417).
WALSH, JADE M. (Voter ID number 112421939).
CONNOR, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 119162424).

20031 WATERS EDGE CIR
ROSETT, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 118530026).
ROSETT, ROBERT JEFFREY (Voter ID number 112072320).
SPIELMAN, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112290322).
SPIELMAN, SELMA H. (Voter ID number 112294005).
STERLING, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 114290091).

20031 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT 1203

LEVENSON, ROSE G. (Voter ID number 112318474).

20031 WATERS EDGE DR
LICHTER, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112228052).
SAGE, RIEGAN MICHELE (Voter ID number 114895056).

20032 RIMA CIR
PULICE, MARY (Voter ID number 112548544).
PULICE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 112548547).

20032 WATERS EDGE DR
FIEDLER, ROBERTA JOYCE (Voter ID number 119474001).

20032 WATERS EDGE LN
FIEDLER, DAVID MARTIN (Voter ID number 119473998).

20032 WATERS EDGE LN
UNIT UNIT 1402

BEITLER, GERRIE A. (Voter ID number 111901648).

20033 BOCA WEST DR
OZESEN, ALI B. (Voter ID number 102471472).

20035 BOCA WEST DR
POLACK, MAXIME E. (Voter ID number 111834798).

20036 RIMA CIR
RAFTENBERG, ALBERT (Voter ID number 112238113).

20036 WATERS EDGE CIR
ROTH, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112556283).

20037 BOCA WEST DR
KUPFERBERG, ERICH (Voter ID number 120821922).

20039 BOCA WEST DR
LICATA, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 111996739).
LICATA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 118298926).

20039 WATERS EDGE DR
LANDWIRTH, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 112336238).

2004 AINSLIE A
WEIDMAN, DINA (Voter ID number 117309332).

2004 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BERTHIAUME, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 116634296).

2004 EXETER A
NEMOVICHER, RUTH (Voter ID number 111781042).

2004 GUILDFORD A
STEIN, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 112191955).

2004 HYTHE A
ARONOWITZ, MINNIE (Voter ID number 112197475).

2004 WOLVERTON A
GROSSMAN, EDITH B. (Voter ID number 117219290).

20040 SAWGRASS LN
BOVERMAN, MILTON (Voter ID number 112506457).
KASTON, ISABEL (Voter ID number 112413780).
SCHIFF, STEWART J. (Voter ID number 112390314).
SOLOM0N, ARTHUR PAUL (Voter ID number 119223715).
SOLOMON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 119223720).

20040 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT APT-4404

SCHIFF, NORMA (Voter ID number 112390316).

20040 WATERS EDGE LN
DECKER, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number 117896391).
DECKER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117728187).

20042 WATERS EDGE CIR
FINKELSTEIN, ELLIOT (Voter ID number 114183055).

20043 WATERS EDGE DR
GOLDRICH, HENRY JEREMY (Voter ID number 111748134).
GOLDRICH, JUDITH (Voter ID number 111747417).

20045 BOCA WEST DR
GOLDPIN, MAXWELL M. (Voter ID number 115213699).

20047 WATERS EDGE DR
KUGLER, NORMA (Voter ID number 112361271).
KUGLER, SOL D. (Voter ID number 112361272).

2005 AINSLIE A
SILBERMAN, MARIA (Voter ID number 112360211).

2005 EXETER A
COHEN, JANICE (Voter ID number 112180481).
COHEN, LEON D. (Voter ID number 112180483).

2005 GUILDFORD A
FREDERICK, MAXINE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 109164649).

2005 HYTHE A
GAINS, SYLVIA B. (Voter ID number 112193186).
TUTINO, MONA (Voter ID number 115743601).

2005 LINCOLN A
CIOFFI, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 101408462).
SCHIFFMAN, DON E. (Voter ID number 111780099).
SILVERANG, SOL (Voter ID number 102513953).

2005 WOLVERTON A
GALER, ELIANA BATYA (Voter ID number 107782724).
GALER, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 108059082).

20050 SAWGRASS LN
SCHAUBER, LOIS EILEEN (Voter ID number 119348308).
TARTER, SAUL (Voter ID number 118529854).
TARTER, SHEILA (Voter ID number 118529896).

20050 WATERS EDGE CIR
HOROWITZ, GLENN S. (Voter ID number 112591607).
HOROWITZ, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 111939649).

20050 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT 1101

LIPPS, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 112517890).

20050 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT 1102

KASTON, JANICE (Voter ID number 112055277).
KASTON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 112055266).

20051 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT 1301

SHECTER, ALAN (Voter ID number 112448863).
SHECTER, JOANNE D. (Voter ID number 112448864).

20051 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT 1304

POULSHOCK, ROSE (Voter ID number 112624150).

20051 WATERS EDGE CIR
UNIT APT-1303

MARBER, PHILIP (Voter ID number 112439825).
MARBER, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112439827).

20051 WATERS EDGE DR
GOLDBERG, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 112650220).

20052 WATERS EDGE LN
MOLOSHOK, MARGARET (Voter ID number 112328661).

20053 BOCA WEST DR
BERMAN, NEAL (Voter ID number 114817589).

20053 WATERS EDGE LN
FRIEDMAN, LESLIE (Voter ID number 111850111).

20053 WATERS EDGE LN
UNIT APT 1602

SCHAPIRO, MORRIS (Voter ID number 112448577).

20053 WATERS EDGE LN
UNIT UNIT 1602

SCHAPIRO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112296282).

2006 AINSLIE A
YEROSALIMSKI, CORNELIA (Voter ID number 111916172).
YEROSALIMSKI, MORRIS (Voter ID number 111914991).

2006 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KISSEL, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 111876562).
KISSEL, MARCELLE B. (Voter ID number 111849835).
MARGULIES, RACHELA (Voter ID number 112220606).

2006 EXETER A
PADOVANI, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 112601168).
PADOVANI, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112601135).
SALTZ, HELEN (Voter ID number 112223126).

2006 HYTHE A
ABBATIELLO, MARY (Voter ID number 112555616).

2006 LINCOLN A
ERBLAT, JUDITH (Voter ID number 112530533).
ERBLAT, STEVE (Voter ID number 112530535).

2006 NEWCASTLE A
KAPLAN, SHEILA (Voter ID number 111772143).
STRAUSS, MURIEL N. (Voter ID number 113991417).
STRAUSS, SHELDON D. (Voter ID number 112092304).

2006 REXFORD A
BRANDWEIN, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 117881038).

2006 WOLVERTON A
SIEV, LILLIAN R. (Voter ID number 112072664).

2006 YARMOUTH A
HAUSDORFF, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101940879).
HAUSDORFF, HENRY (Voter ID number 112252969).
HAUSDORFF, IRMA L. (Voter ID number 112252970).

20060 SAWGRASS LN
STRAGER, EUNICE (Voter ID number 117914502).
STRAGER, NORMAN LEWIS (Voter ID number 117914478).

20060 SAWGRASS LN
UNIT UNIT 4702

GREEN, ELAYNE L. (Voter ID number 112522092).
GREEN, ELIOT I. (Voter ID number 112522091).

20063 BOCA WEST DR
LABAN, CAROL (Voter ID number 115772855).
LABAN, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 115738969).

20064 WATERS EDGE DR
PONOROFF, ROBERT MARTIN (Voter ID number 112610783).

20064 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 403

PONOROFF, ALFRED (Voter ID number 112373597).
PONOROFF, AUDREY E. (Voter ID number 112373591).

20064 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 404

RIESSEN, NORMA Y. (Voter ID number 112478245).

20064 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT UNIT 405

KOENIG, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 112532510).

20065 BOCA WEST DR
KNAPP, BETTY JOANNE (Voter ID number 112004416).
KNAPP, ROBERT DANIEL (Voter ID number 117222068).

20065 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 102

WACHTEL, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 111982537).

20065 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 103

KLAWANS, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 112258359).
KLAWANS, WARREN D. (Voter ID number 112258360).

20065 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT UNIT 102

WACHTEL, MAURICE M. (Voter ID number 111758325).

20067 BOCA WEST DR
ACKERMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112014654).
ACKERMAN, RONA M. (Voter ID number 112014656).
ACKERMAN, TRACI HEATHER (Voter ID number 111756726).

20069 BOCA WEST DR
OSSERMAN, JORDAN H. (Voter ID number 115159920).
OSSERMAN, MALKA R. (Voter ID number 111822345).

2007 AINSLIE A
SILVER, SARA (Voter ID number 112269561).
ZIMMERMAN, HELEN (Voter ID number 111953577).

2007 CORNWALL A
COHEN, GERALDINE P. (Voter ID number 112519570).

2007 HYTHE A
BRACHMAN, IRVING (Voter ID number 112203949).
CHAMBERTIDES, ANN (Voter ID number 101432434).

2007 LINCOLN A
MARKS, ELLIOTT S. (Voter ID number 112626769).
MARKS, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112459888).

2007 NEWCASTLE A
KEMPIN, PHILIP (Voter ID number 112209547).
MICHAEL, CHESTER ALWIN (Voter ID number 102582167).
MIZRAJI, ESMERALDA A. (Voter ID number 112003693).

2007 REXFORD A
NEWMAN, YARDENA (Voter ID number 112088010).
SCHECHTERMAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112441739).

2007 WOLVERTON A
GRUNFELD, DORA (Voter ID number 121220838).

20070 SAWGRASS LN
GREENBLATT, DEBRA DUNITZ (Voter ID number 120626080).

2008 CORNWALL A
SPITALNY, ELEONORE (Voter ID number 112454806).
ZEEK, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112204065).

2008 GUILDFORD A
FELDMAN, MARION (Voter ID number 112190051).
JARRIN, MAXIMO E. (Voter ID number 119963872).
JARRIN, TATIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118417449).
VALAREZO, CARMEN N. (Voter ID number 117093656).

2008 LINCOLN A
LEFF, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 111775475).

2008 NEWCASTLE A
TURF, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112605311).

2008 REXFORD A
UNIT APT 2008

WEISS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 111831017).

2008 WOLVERTON A
WOODWARD, SABINA V. (Voter ID number 108206100).

2008 YARMOUTH A
WEINSTEIN, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119816108).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
APPLE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 112574597).
BAUER, DORIS (Voter ID number 112292038).
COHEN, ALICE RAE (Voter ID number 100151010).
COHEN, EUGENE S. (Voter ID number 100151011).
EGLOW, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 117269570).
EGLOW, MARTIN A. (Voter ID number 117269520).
FENLEY, RAYMOND N. (Voter ID number 112293063).
FLANZ, KENNETH MONROE (Voter ID number 102180731).
FRIEDMAN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112296917).
GERLA, CECILY (Voter ID number 112358616).
GERLA, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112357043).
GROSSMAN, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 111950285).
HARRIS, HERBERT A. (Voter ID number 112055935).
HARRIS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 112055934).
JACOBSON, NAOMI SUSAN (Voter ID number 120726929).
KRINETZ, ALLISON R. (Voter ID number 121156985).
KRINETZ, ROSE (Voter ID number 112405450).
MANDELL, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112319075).
MARKMAN, R JAN (Voter ID number 111937218).
MARKMAN, RITA M. (Voter ID number 112252599).
MARKMAN, SERENA RAE (Voter ID number 114512018).
MOSS, NAOMI R. (Voter ID number 112170477).
NADANER, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 120756853).
REICHEL-GOLDMAN, BERNICE S. (Voter ID number 112210778).
ROBIN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 112269811).
STEINBERG, RENEE (Voter ID number 112224880).
WINER, EARL (Voter ID number 117235275).
WINER, PHYLLIS B. (Voter ID number 117235273).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 414

CHASE, RHONA (Voter ID number 111987672).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 417

FENLEY, LORRAINE G. (Voter ID number 112315949).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 418

MILLER, IDA (Voter ID number 112430064).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 428

RESNICK, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 112648484).
RESNICK, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 112648485).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 431

HELFT, EDITH (Voter ID number 112275828).
HELFT, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112275829).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 432

FEIT, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 111825914).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 437

SEIDENBERG, LUCILLE T. (Voter ID number 112251925).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 441

STEINBERG, MORRIS (Voter ID number 112650324).
STEINBERG, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 112650325).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 443

BLUEFELD, EDITH (Voter ID number 112253940).
BLUEFELD, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112253941).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 445

HANDELSMAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112321317).
HANDELSMAN, MAXINE (Voter ID number 112321334).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 454

SILVER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 112464730).
SILVER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112464733).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 455

DAVIS, ELMA G. (Voter ID number 112051804).
DAVIS, HERBERT U. (Voter ID number 112051809).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT-425

ROSENZWEIG, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112427241).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT BLDG 400 - APT 416

KLEIN, ANN I. (Voter ID number 112604690).

20080 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT UNIT 427

EDELSON, SHEILA VIVIAN (Voter ID number 112218009).

20086 WATERS EDGE DR
HOFFMAN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 115575201).
LEVIN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 118550712).
WAINGER, GAIL DUBIEL (Voter ID number 109041839).
WAINGER, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 109076871).

20086 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 501

TELSON, DELCIA (Voter ID number 111800132).
TELSON, MARC I. (Voter ID number 111800512).

20087 WATERS EDGE DR
FOREST, SHEPARD (Voter ID number 112606565).
GEBEL, ELAINE (Voter ID number 111950187).
PADDOR, CARL H. (Voter ID number 112197283).
PADDOR, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 112197285).
TAUB, DONALD (Voter ID number 111983132).

2009 CORNWALL A
ALEXANDER, MARION (Voter ID number 117786995).

2009 EXETER A
DISA, CHRISTIAN F. (Voter ID number 113854342).
STEIN, HENRY (Voter ID number 112681573).

2009 GUILDFORD A
WARNER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 101681709).
WEINTRAUB, JAY C. (Voter ID number 117405241).

2009 HYTHE A
HECKER, MARLENE (Voter ID number 112197535).

2009 NEWCASTLE A
LEVINE, SARA (Voter ID number 112635000).

2009 REXFORD A
CAMNITZ, GRACE (Voter ID number 112467255).
CAMNITZ, VICTOR (Voter ID number 112467253).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
ATLAS, AUDREY (Voter ID number 115303687).
BENNETT, JARED LOUIS (Voter ID number 118584691).
BERES, ALEXANDER OLIVER (Voter ID number 116450018).
BERES, BARBARA OLIVER (Voter ID number 115801496).
BERNARD, EUNICE (Voter ID number 111755181).
BERNSTEIN, CLAIRE SHIELA (Voter ID number 117999606).
BERNSTEIN, JEROME (Voter ID number 118022647).
BLOCK, SANFORD HENRY (Voter ID number 112675680).
CARMAN, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 112230727).
CARMAN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 118888249).
DEKAMA, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 117716668).
GOLDSTEIN, HILDA D. (Voter ID number 112259115).
GREENE, ALAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 121353076).
GREENFIELD, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 119430624).
GREENFIELD, PAMELA (Voter ID number 111975774).
HURWITZ, BETSY (Voter ID number 101342312).
HURWITZ, BRUCE (Voter ID number 101385755).
HYMAN, ANNE (Voter ID number 112373795).
KLEIN, MARVIN F. (Voter ID number 115793640).
KLEIN, MYRNA L. (Voter ID number 115793691).
KOUFMAN, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 112284586).
LASHER, MARILYN BARBARA (Voter ID number 114147203).
LASHER, MARK (Voter ID number 114147166).
LEVIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 112626388).
LEVIN, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 112624696).
LEVIN, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 112061881).
LIPKIN, MYRA B. (Voter ID number 112380278).
LIPKIN, WALTER (Voter ID number 112380279).
MAROFSKY, BERNARD DAVID (Voter ID number 115149213).
MAROFSKY, MARCIA JOY (Voter ID number 115149195).
MICHNOFF, JUDITH (Voter ID number 112387336).
MILLER, MAXINE (Voter ID number 112375522).
MILLER, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 112375523).
POTOLSKY, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 112473239).
POTOLSKY, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112550775).
PRESS, ARTHUR I. (Voter ID number 115610799).
PRESS, HELEN (Voter ID number 115610784).
RIEMER, SELMA (Voter ID number 112369345).
RIEMER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112369346).
ROSENBLATT, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 112550658).
SABELL, FRANCIE JEAN (Voter ID number 119992194).
SABELL, JEFFREY MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120214712).
SCHAFER, MARK R. (Voter ID number 115801500).
SCHAPIRO, LUCIA (Voter ID number 114120421).
SEGAL, ANITA (Voter ID number 118421737).
SOLOMON, NAOMI G. (Voter ID number 111989286).
USDIN, JACK (Voter ID number 111822246).
USDIN, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 111822249).
WAINICK, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 112434959).
WAPNER, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 112667284).
WIRTZBAUM, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 114777690).
WOLLINS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 112441648).
WOLLINS, THELMA S. (Voter ID number 112441650).
ZACHS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 119505649).
ZAVIDOW, JEROME (Voter ID number 111841521).
ZAVIDOW, SHIRLEY LUCILLE (Voter ID number 111842651).
ZOCHOWSKI, RICHARD DENNIS (Voter ID number 119803019).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT #344

FOGEL, LEE M. (Voter ID number 112382460).
FOGEL, MARLYN S. (Voter ID number 112382445).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT #361

RUBIN, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 111869532).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 314

KESSLER, JUSTINE (Voter ID number 112308302).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 317

RUBIN, LOIS (Voter ID number 112289488).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 331

GOODMAN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112205881).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 332

COREN, MIRIAM L. (Voter ID number 111923345).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 333

TANENBAUM, ABE (Voter ID number 112324725).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 335

ROLNIK, EDITH (Voter ID number 112531744).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 337

KESTENMAN, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number 112388940).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 341

FLEISCHMAN, MIRIAM N. (Voter ID number 112275462).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 347

SCHNEIDER, ALLEN C. (Voter ID number 112259462).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 351

BARZMAN, SIDNEY S. (Voter ID number 111891205).
KAMINS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112216753).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 353

CROSS, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112375816).
CROSS, PAULA E. (Voter ID number 112376128).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 356

HOFFMAN, JOAN (Voter ID number 112260849).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 361

BYER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 111867145).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 362

COHN, DORIS (Voter ID number 112386199).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 365

LERNER, INEZ (Voter ID number 112679721).
LERNER, NORMAN S. (Voter ID number 112679718).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 368

WALLACH, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112422458).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 372

NEWMAN, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number 112216294).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 375

SHAPIRO, JAY B. (Voter ID number 112228345).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 382

WEINBERG, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 112649449).
WEINBERG, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 112649631).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 383

WOLFE, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 112467325).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 384

SILVER, MARLYS ANN (Voter ID number 112466798).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 387

COHEN, SHIRLEY LOIS (Voter ID number 112655871).

20090 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT-315

KAYE, MARILYN WINIG (Voter ID number 112173317).

201 BRIDGEWOOD CT
ALLEN, LEE (Voter ID number 112271498).
ALLEN, VIVIAN SARASOHN (Voter ID number 112271499).

201 BRIGHTON E
FRIEDMAN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 112466953).

201 MANSFIELD E
STONE, ANNE (Voter ID number 112364561).

201 PRESTON E
SHAFTEL, EVE (Voter ID number 120024143).

2010 GUILDFORD A
STANDISH, SOPHIE M. (Voter ID number 111893738).

2010 LINCOLN A
SPIZZUCO, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 112598753).

2010 NEWCASTLE A
FOX, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 109395868).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
AARONSON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112315868).
AARONSON, NADALYNE N. (Voter ID number 112267702).
ALEXANDER, MELVIN (Voter ID number 112243317).
APPLEBAUM, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112639278).
APPLEBAUM, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112639279).
BECKERMAN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 118094074).
BECKERMAN, LENORE (Voter ID number 118094735).
BENESCH, GERARDO (Voter ID number 118393529).
BORITZ, HARVEY JEROME (Voter ID number 112504387).
CAPLAN, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number 119824269).
CAPLAN, SUSAN ELLEN NADLER (Voter ID number 119824175).
CHADICK, DAYNA A. (Voter ID number 112086147).
DAGEN, MATTHEW ISAAC (Voter ID number 114414459).
FRIEDMAN, NORMA LEVIN (Voter ID number 112052574).
GINNS, ALBERT (Voter ID number 112547774).
GINNS, HILDA (Voter ID number 112547775).
GREER, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number 117319933).
GUDELSKY, JOAN SCHERR (Voter ID number 112441195).
HARTMAN, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112572804).
HODKIN, MICHELE (Voter ID number 112409218).
JAVIT, MAX (Voter ID number 114862694).
JAVIT, RACHEL (Voter ID number 114862766).
KATES, SUMNER R. (Voter ID number 119511440).
KIRCHBLUM, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112384993).
LEVI, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 112287903).
MEITES, RUTH MARION (Voter ID number 112459234).
MILLER, KEITH (Voter ID number 117511295).
MILLER, LAURENCE ROBERT (Voter ID number 117507640).
MINDELL, RITA (Voter ID number 112504952).
NOVIN, ELLEN RACHAEL (Voter ID number 112678896).
OSHINS, ALAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101660888).
OSHINS, RONI L. (Voter ID number 101275518).
REECE, EVELYN (Voter ID number 111846479).
ROBINTON, SELMA (Voter ID number 115449856).
ROGIN, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 112285554).
ROGIN, LEO (Voter ID number 112285555).
ROSEN, BETH SUSAN (Voter ID number 117574114).
SIEGEL, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 111984956).
SIGNER, HARRIET R. (Voter ID number 112268924).
SINKOFF, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 111768031).
WILEN, JANET (Voter ID number 112346728).
ZIMMERMAN, THEODORE (Voter ID number 112212105).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 03

COHEN, LOIS (Voter ID number 112507912).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 117

NEUSTADT, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112012845).
NEUSTADT, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 112020315).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 125

SCHIMMEL, MARCIA G. (Voter ID number 112567285).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 127

SILVERMAN, ISABEL (Voter ID number 112429232).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 128

BENCANANN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 112186945).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 131

COOPER, MOLLY (Voter ID number 112160650).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 135

KAUFMAN, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number 112088254).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 136

SLOSBERG, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 112088890).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 137

FELDMAN, ADELE G. (Voter ID number 112297589).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 141

KIMMEL, ARNOLD N. (Voter ID number 112327317).
KIMMEL, LENORE (Voter ID number 112327316).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 142

MEYER, LOUISE R. (Voter ID number 112285997).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 143

CHADICK, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 112084090).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 147

TOLMACH, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112297804).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 151

FOX, KENNETH (Voter ID number 112371032).
LEVI, BERNARD N. (Voter ID number 112287905).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 152

KROLL, DORIS (Voter ID number 112459059).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 155

GOLDMAN, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 112208491).
GOLDMAN, MARILYN H. (Voter ID number 112208493).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 161

BENESCH, JITKA (Voter ID number 112202159).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 164

FENKELL, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number 112332718).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 166

WILEN, A EDWARD (Voter ID number 112330593).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 177

LEIBSOHN, LUDWIG (Voter ID number 112062375).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 182

KANTERMAN, RONNA F. (Voter ID number 112059705).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 183

BLAUSTEIN, HELEN (Voter ID number 112213444).
BLAUSTEIN, IRA (Voter ID number 112213445).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 184

HORN, ANDREE T. (Voter ID number 112006290).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 186

RUBEN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 112195969).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 188

GOLDSTEIN, SELMA K. (Voter ID number 112226113).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT-145

GUDELSKY, JEROME S. (Voter ID number 112441194).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT-148

KATZ, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 112430104).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT-185

TAYLOR, BERNARD L. (Voter ID number 112375916).
TAYLOR, SONIA D. (Voter ID number 112375917).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT UNIT 1 APT 111

HARLAN, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 112182098).

20100 BOCA WEST DR
LEIBSOHN, ARLENE (Voter ID number 119751625).

20100 NORTHCOTE DR
SCHAEFFER, ETTA R. (Voter ID number 112471644).

20106 NORTHCOTE DR
GLEICHER, DENNIS AARON (Voter ID number 111973430).

20108 WATERS EDGE DR
FRIEDMAN, EDITH R. (Voter ID number 117412072).
GENOA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111819362).
GENOA, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 111819431).

20108 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 603

NEWMAN, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 112326292).

20109 WATERS EDGE DR
MILLER, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 111941164).
PRUSACK, HILDA (Voter ID number 117967523).
PRUSACK, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117967569).
SLAP, HENRIETTA (Voter ID number 112388988).

20109 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 303

HERSCH, LESTER K. (Voter ID number 112373771).
HERSCH, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112373770).

2011 CORNWALL A
KRAVITZ, HILDA GANG (Voter ID number 112175898).

2011 EXETER A
KRUSE, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number 102284560).
RAND, JEANNE (Voter ID number 112249043).

2011 GUILDFORD A
RICHMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 112199279).

2011 HYTHE A
GOULART, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 102517972).
SINGER, MOLLY (Voter ID number 117811549).

2011 NEWCASTLE A
COLMAN, MARLA M. (Voter ID number 111789073).
HUTZLER, MARIA J. (Voter ID number 106572364).

2011 WOLVERTON A
SHLAGER, BELLA S. (Voter ID number 112227223).

2011 YARMOUTH A
SILBERSTEIN, BESS RUTH (Voter ID number 111942582).
SILBERSTEIN, SHOLEM (Voter ID number 111942130).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
ALTMAN, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 112299876).
BUNSIS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 112442102).
BUNSIS, HELEN (Voter ID number 112442104).
CAPLAN, ALVIN (Voter ID number 112192547).
CAPLAN, SONIA (Voter ID number 112193148).
FIELD, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117895140).
FIELD, ELLEN JANE (Voter ID number 117895071).
HANFT, CORA (Voter ID number 112312048).
HOWARD, CARLTON THOMAS (Voter ID number 111354006).
KAUFMAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112627651).
MARSHALL, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 112517001).
MILLER, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number 112588960).
PAYSON, ANITA F. (Voter ID number 112466084).
RINDNER, ANITA W. (Voter ID number 112183978).
ROSEN, RUTH COHEN (Voter ID number 111745997).
SAIMAN, MARTIN S. (Voter ID number 111857592).
SCHOEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 112573890).
SCHOEN, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 112573785).
SHEIB, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 115016147).
SPICKLER, MURRAY (Voter ID number 112331573).
STERN, JEFFRIE KABAT (Voter ID number 112412948).
TINDELL, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number 112228073).
WEITZMAN, ELAINE S. (Voter ID number 117859310).
WOLDOFF, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 112437054).
WOLDOFF, ROCHELLE B. (Voter ID number 112437053).
WOLK, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 111792929).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 216

ALLEN, DORIS R. (Voter ID number 112288273).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 228

AARON, NANCY (Voter ID number 111913737).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 231

PATRON, IRVING (Voter ID number 111957441).
PATRON, RACHEL (Voter ID number 111957429).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 235

GREENBERG, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 112054273).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 238

SMITH, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 112180426).
SMITH, PETER B. (Voter ID number 112147035).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 241

WOLK, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 111793062).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 243

BERK, ROSALYN (Voter ID number 112373298).
SCHNEIDER, NATHAN HENRY (Voter ID number 112176783).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 244

ROSENBERG, ALICE R. (Voter ID number 112331198).
ROSENBERG, IRVING (Voter ID number 112331201).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 246

LEVY, GLADYS L. (Voter ID number 112336059).
LEVY, TED (Voter ID number 112336060).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 252

KRUPP, FAYE N. (Voter ID number 112342318).
KRUPP, MAYER (Voter ID number 112340929).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 255

WIENER, IRMA S. (Voter ID number 112257390).

20110 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT SUITE 214

KAMINO, ALMA (Voter ID number 112179468).

2012 AINSLIE A
KAHN, MIRIAM G. (Voter ID number 112614053).

2012 CORNWALL A
LAMKIN, SELMA (Voter ID number 112171913).

2012 EXETER A
LIEBMAN, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 111889180).

2012 GUILDFORD A
KAMHI, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112275066).
KAMHI, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112467733).

2012 LINCOLN A
VOGEL, LENA G. (Voter ID number 112198833).

2012 WOLVERTON A
KVASNIK, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112451947).
KVASNIK, DONALD (Voter ID number 112451948).

2012 YARMOUTH A
BORNSTEIN, DIANA (Voter ID number 112248314).

20124 NORTHCOTE DR
LEVY, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112541097).

2013 EXETER A
MALIVER, ROSE (Voter ID number 112196905).
PAPELBAUM, DORIT GILA (Voter ID number 118614646).

2013 HYTHE A
ROGUT, BETTE B. (Voter ID number 111950749).

2013 LINCOLN A
PLOGSTIES, ADOLF (Voter ID number 112333798).

2013 NEWCASTLE A
SHAPIRO, PENNY (Voter ID number 117453690).

2013 NEWCASTLE A
UNIT APT 2013

DAVIDS, CECELIA (Voter ID number 111925857).

2013 REXFORD A
UNIT APT 2013

GOLDBERG, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 111805691).
GOLDBERG, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 111805665).

2013 WOLVERTON A
SCHAIER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112375951).

20130 NORTHCOTE DR
KATES, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 115742304).

20130 WATERS EDGE DR
DUNN, GERALD (Voter ID number 115807965).
DUNN, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 115807966).

20130 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 701

HAWES, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112033612).
KAMMERMAN, JUDITH (Voter ID number 112661277).
SIPORIN, MATHEW T. (Voter ID number 112662223).

20130 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 702

POSNER, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112334557).
POSNER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112334556).

20131 FAIRFAX DR
LAMPERT, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112175160).

20136 NORTHCOTE DR
ADELSHEIMER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 112087249).
ADELSHEIMER, HARRY (Voter ID number 117831615).

20137 FAIRFAX DR
CHESTNOV, SHEILA (Voter ID number 120873210).

2014 AINSLIE A
ARONSON, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 119197381).

2014 CORNWALL A
CLEMENTS, PAULINE (Voter ID number 110082189).

2014 EXETER A
FEINZIG, EDYTHE K. (Voter ID number 111819825).

2014 LINCOLN A
MALITZ, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 111824340).

2014 WOLVERTON A
SONSKY, RUTH (Voter ID number 111859731).

20142 NORTHCOTE DR
BERGSTEIN, DAVID IRA (Voter ID number 119201570).
BERGSTEIN, JACK L. (Voter ID number 117404823).

20148 NORTHCOTE DR
ERRICHETTI, JANET (Voter ID number 112170324).
ERRICHETTI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 112170325).

2015 CORNWALL A
DEVOE, LEON V. (Voter ID number 112626271).
DEVOE, MARILYN LYNN (Voter ID number 112626272).

2015 EXETER A
SCHNEIDER, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112209576).

2015 GUILDFORD A
LANDIS, SARA (Voter ID number 120635615).

2015 LINCOLN A
BERMAN, CECILIA (Voter ID number 112201064).
BROMBERG, ELYSE A. (Voter ID number 112451326).
BROMBERG, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 112451297).

2015 REXFORD A
COHEN, IRV (Voter ID number 112274159).

2015 WOLVERTON A
SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114986032).

2015 YARMOUTH A
WERBIN, MARCIA NACHT (Voter ID number 112554198).

20152 WATERS EDGE DR
SATOVSKY, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 114485013).
SATOVSKY, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 114485004).
SHORR, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 118522219).

20152 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 803

BINDER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112059194).

20152 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT UNIT 805

RABKIN, HYMAN (Voter ID number 112243280).
RABKIN, IRMA (Voter ID number 112243281).

20154 NORTHCOTE DR
COHEN, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 112227729).
COHEN, IRVING J. (Voter ID number 111791778).

2016 EXETER A
MILAFSKY, GERALDINE Z. (Voter ID number 111807350).

2016 GUILDFORD A
GLASSMAN, LEE (Voter ID number 112190504).

2016 LINCOLN A
KLEINBERG, JUDY BRENDA (Voter ID number 120082128).
VISHKIN, NANCY (Voter ID number 111854672).

2016 NEWCASTLE A
FIORE, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 117641222).
GOTTESMAN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 112254117).

2016 REXFORD A
FRIEDMAN, ANITA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 121347374).

2016 WOLVERTON A
LOSINSKI, GIDEON (Voter ID number 112084254).
LOSINSKI, RUTH (Voter ID number 112084262).

20160 NORTHCOTE DR
DICKLER, DALE M. (Voter ID number 115620616).
DICKLER, STEWART (Voter ID number 115620610).

20166 NORTHCOTE DR
LEVIN, JACOB H. (Voter ID number 112564486).
LEVIN, MARJORIE B. (Voter ID number 112564476).

20167 FAIRFAX DR
BRODY, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 112505111).

20168 WATERS EDGE DR
FRIEDMAN, IRWIN S. (Voter ID number 119333400).

2017 EXETER A
ARORA, SHIV KUMAR (Voter ID number 118699333).

2017 GUILDFORD A
WEISS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112588815).

2017 HYTHE A
HALPER, ADELE (Voter ID number 111948613).

2017 LINCOLN A
TANNEN, FRANCES R. (Voter ID number 112580872).

2017 NEWCASTLE A
GOODMAN, IRENE (Voter ID number 112197523).

2017 REXFORD A
LYNN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112246328).
LYNN, RUTH (Voter ID number 112246329).

20172 NORTHCOTE DR
LEVINE, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 112478291).
LEVINE, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112478686).

20174 WATERS EDGE DR
ESPOSITO, MARK R. (Voter ID number 116529861).
FRUMAN, LEE S. (Voter ID number 115201916).
NYLAND, VANESSA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 116529940).

20174 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT APT 901

ELLMAN, SONYA R. (Voter ID number 112500769).

20174 WATERS EDGE DR
UNIT UNIT 904

PEARLMAN, BEVERLY G. (Voter ID number 111883863).

20179 FAIRFAX DR
MACHT-MARTIN, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 111973448).
MARTIN, ALVIN C. (Voter ID number 112293612).

2018 AINSLIE B
ROSNER, NORMAN M. (Voter ID number 120947444).
ROSNER, RACHEL (Voter ID number 120942202).
SPINDEL, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 112327057).
YABLON, DAVID (Voter ID number 118479792).

2018 CORNWALL A
SALOWITZ, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112270415).
SALOWITZ, HYMAN (Voter ID number 112270416).

2018 EXETER A
RAND, PAULINE (Voter ID number 111762932).

2018 GUILDFORD A
NEIMAN, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 112372780).
NEIMAN, SONIA (Voter ID number 112372781).

2018 LINCOLN A
GERMAN, ROXANNE ELLEN (Voter ID number 121263143).

2018 NEWCASTLE A
GORDON, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112072778).
SOUZA, MARY H. (Voter ID number 112629445).
SOUZA, RALPH M. (Voter ID number 112629443).

2018 REXFORD A
MILLER, CAROLE (Voter ID number 112454472).
MILLER, ELEANOR J. (Voter ID number 111815536).
MILLER, SHELDON L. (Voter ID number 111815335).

2018 WOLVERTON A
COHEN, MARVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 111899195).

2018 YARMOUTH A
KURLANDER, BELLE (Voter ID number 112127671).

20184 NORTHCOTE DR
NAMEROW, KENNETH NEAL (Voter ID number 111747053).
NAMEROW, MARCIA (Voter ID number 112673843).

20185 FAIRFAX DR
UNIT APT 471

BERTOLA, EILEEN D. (Voter ID number 112256918).

20185 FAIRFAX DR
UNIT UNIT 71

BERTOLA, IGNATIUS PAUL (Voter ID number 112314407).

2019 AINSLIE B
BERKOF, HARRY H. (Voter ID number 112134017).
BERKOF, HELEN (Voter ID number 112134039).
KOSTRINSKY, STUART (Voter ID number 112069282).

2019 CORNWALL A
FARNETT, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 111950268).
FARNETT, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 111973807).

2019 EXETER B
ISRAELSKI, POLA (Voter ID number 112177721).

2019 HYTHE B
WIENER, ELLEN A. (Voter ID number 112465591).
WIENER, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 112262072).

2019 LINCOLN A
KADNER, BERNARD S. (Voter ID number 112197789).
RABINOWITZ, HELEN (Voter ID number 112086499).

2019 REXFORD B
DREEBEN, EVELYNE (Voter ID number 112635259).

202 BRIDGEWOOD CT
TEMAN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 111973100).
TEMAN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 111973101).

202 BRIGHTON E
SIDLOW, ESTHER F. (Voter ID number 121244817).
SIDLOW, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 119463010).

202 DORSET E
REICH, DENISE GAIL (Voter ID number 110095441).

202 MANSFIELD E
PENDROFF, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112257300).
PENDROFF, MAMIE (Voter ID number 112257301).

202 SUFFOLK E
MANDELL, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 119176044).

2020 AINSLIE B
CHECK, MARILYN (Voter ID number 111912529).

2020 CORNWALL A
BORAX, REVA (Voter ID number 112608709).
DICKMAN, IRWIN S. (Voter ID number 112608710).

2020 EXETER B
KERNER, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 112524979).
KERNER, NORBERT (Voter ID number 112527738).

2020 GUILDFORD B
ABERSON, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 112239755).
FUHRMAN, HERMINE E. (Voter ID number 120318190).

2020 GUILFORD DR
FUHRMAN, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 120318069).

2020 LINCOLN A
SALZMAN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112201348).

2020 NEWCASTLE A
HEISLER, JOSEF GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 118168791).
HEISLER, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number 120165028).

2020 REXFORD B
LANTZ, BONNIE FAYE (Voter ID number 116942954).
MOSSE, FRANK (Voter ID number 111990697).

2021 AINSLIE B
SCHWARTZ, MURIEL P. (Voter ID number 112180127).

2021 CORNWALL B
VAIZBURD, GITLYA (Voter ID number 118697622).

2021 EXETER B
WANTUCH, MARION L. (Voter ID number 112172571).

2021 GUILDFORD B
MILSHTEIN, RITA (Voter ID number 111916607).

2021 HYTHE B
GUBER, LAURA (Voter ID number 112198413).
LEPKOFKER, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112629070).
MONTALVO-DOELTER, IVONNE (Voter ID number 111841878).

2021 REXFORD B
SEGAL, MARTIN (Voter ID number 112442862).
SEGAL, PAYA (Voter ID number 112442860).

2021 WOLVERTON B
SHETZER, LAMA (Voter ID number 112282810).

2021 YARMOUTH A
SOBO, HELEN (Voter ID number 112679758).

2022 GUILDFORD B
CONNORS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102522579).

2022 NEWCASTLE B
SCHUFFMAN, ARTHUR JAY (Voter ID number 112087891).

2022 REXFORD B
SCHNEIDER, ESTELLE R. (Voter ID number 112189786).
SCHNEIDER, SEYMOUR J. (Voter ID number 112189787).

2022 WOLVERTON B
SCHRECK, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112057207).
SMITH, EVA (Voter ID number 112058658).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
BARON, SABRINA B. (Voter ID number 111879542).
BECK, JACK (Voter ID number 115696093).
BERGMAN, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 115684916).
BERGMAN, NEIL L. (Voter ID number 115684892).
BERNSTEIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114965027).
EDELSTEIN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 114810578).
EDELSTEIN, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 114810575).
FRANKEL, CLAIRE L. (Voter ID number 121222032).
GOLDENBERG, JEROME S. (Voter ID number 112456631).
GOLDENBERG, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 112456632).
GUTENPLAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 115772505).
HIRSCH, JOYCE (Voter ID number 118860996).
KARYO, JANE N. (Voter ID number 112357019).
KOHLER, EDITH S. (Voter ID number 115947696).
KOHLER, SIDNEY HERMAN (Voter ID number 115927437).
KUDLER, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 111839913).
LEHR, ERWIN W. (Voter ID number 114012657).
LEHR, MYRNA DIANE (Voter ID number 114012669).
LEVY, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 120610538).
LEVY, MICHAEL NOEL (Voter ID number 120611202).
MULLEN, PHYLLIS CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 115019807).
MULLEN, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 115019783).
PERER, BEATRICE T. (Voter ID number 111857582).
PLESSER, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 118460577).
PLESSER, ZACHARY (Voter ID number 118463202).
SCHAFFER, ABRAHAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 115785301).
SCHAFFER, LINDA (Voter ID number 115785355).
SCHLAKMAN, ELEANOR COGAN (Voter ID number 121275652).
SCHLAKMAN, JEROME MURRAY (Voter ID number 121275562).
SIMENSKY, ROSALEE (Voter ID number 112603461).
SIMMS, IRWIN L. (Voter ID number 112564457).
WEISER, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 118695441).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
APT 1802

BROVITZ, EDWIN WILFRED (Voter ID number 102939910).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 1001

STITZER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112484136).
STITZER, PAUL (Voter ID number 112484087).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 1201

PERLMAN, DOLORES RIFKIN (Voter ID number 111748154).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 1401

KATZ, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 111815852).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 1504

SIMENSKY, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 112613656).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 204

ALLEN, LEWIS (Voter ID number 112506227).
ALLEN, SALLY H. (Voter ID number 112507532).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 402

DAVIS, HENRY RICHARD (Voter ID number 112427103).

20220 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 903

KARYO, MAURICE G. (Voter ID number 112356904).

2023 AINSLIE B
SEGAL, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 117457943).

2023 CORNWALL B
GEORGE, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 121355158).

2023 EXETER B
WIESEL, ROSELIN E. (Voter ID number 114854555).

2023 LINCOLN B
SPISELMAN, FRANCES (Voter ID number 112593354).

2023 NEWCASTLE B
LAPAYOVER, ADRIA (Voter ID number 112600266).
SELINGER, HARRIET (Voter ID number 112643332).

2023 REXFORD B
ZIPKIN, GERTRUDE L. (Voter ID number 112203986).

2023 WOLVERTON B
NIRENBERG, CLARA (Voter ID number 112218619).
DICKENS, PHYLLIS I. (Voter ID number 115956563).

2023 YARMOUTH B
GREEN, FLORENCE R. (Voter ID number 111880168).
GREEN, JACOB (Voter ID number 111880171).

2024 AINSLIE B
WEISS, REVA L. (Voter ID number 115014833).

2024 CORNWALL B
JONES, GLORIA C. (Voter ID number 114257425).

2024 EXETER B
FUENTES, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 116353176).
REYES, PEDRO (Voter ID number 120200244).

2024 GUILDFORD B
RABIN, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112203802).
RABIN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112197521).

2024 LINCOLN B
RIVERA, PAULINE (Voter ID number 119439904).

2024 NEWCASTLE B
FELDMAN, IRENE (Voter ID number 112421898).

2024 REXFORD B
BARKAN, DORIS (Voter ID number 112373593).

2024 WOLVERTON B
GREEN, RALPH (Voter ID number 120726324).

2024 YARMOUTH B
WOLF, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 112378776).

20241 BOCA WEST DR
BURMAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 112220486).
NERSTEN, KRIS ERIK (Voter ID number 119428735).
WAGNER, TODD RYAN (Voter ID number 112489982).

20249 BOCA WEST DR
CALMES, FRANK CHARLES (Voter ID number 114093940).

2025 AINSLIE B
ZIMMERMAN, HERMAN LEON (Voter ID number 111869717).

2025 GUILDFORD B
RENKO, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 112016678).

2025 HYTHE B
SPITZER, ALFRED M. (Voter ID number 112269392).

2025 NEWCASTLE B
SMALL, GRACE (Voter ID number 112217884).

2025 REXFORD B
RATHMANN, CORINNE (Voter ID number 112495322).

2025 WOLVERTON B
SMOLER, HERBERT (Voter ID number 119235869).

2025 YARMOUTH B
BLATT, MIRKA (Voter ID number 112350271).

20257 BOCA WEST DR
SCHIFF, DONA M. (Voter ID number 117949869).

2026 AINSLIE B
WINITT, MARY M. (Voter ID number 112514755).

2026 CORNWALL B
REINER, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 111912097).

2026 GUILDFORD B
DEMARCO, JEAN (Voter ID number 112461733).

2026 LINCOLN B
GANDELMAN, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 111805640).

2026 REXFORD B
JESMAJIAN, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 112530691).

2026 WOLVERTON B
SHOUR, NATALIE (Voter ID number 115831267).

20265 BOCA WEST DR
SAS, IRENA E. (Voter ID number 117482333).
SCHENCK, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 112138703).

20265 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT #2403

VITOROULIS, MARYELLEN D. (Voter ID number 112675864).

20265 BOCA WEST DR
UNIT APT 2404

FITTERMAN, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 111875874).
FITTERMAN, IRVING (Voter ID number 111875873).

2027 AINSLIE B
COZIER, SOPHIE S. (Voter ID number 112214400).

2027 CORNWALL B
LALAMA, FLOR MARIA L. (Voter ID number 120229084).
ROMAN, JOEL J. (Voter ID number 105262146).

2027 EXETER B
SCHWARTZ, JULIUS (Voter ID number 112277495).

2027 HYTHE B
HANDLEMAN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 112636176).

2027 LINCOLN B
OSTROFSKY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112463688).

2027 NEWCASTLE B
FELDMAN, CAROL (Voter ID number 111897938).

2027 REXFORD B
ALTMAN, PAULINE (Voter ID number 112221038).

20273 BOCA WEST DR
FIGUEROA, ERIKA C. (Voter ID number 102332610).
PINTOS, VANESSA (Voter ID number 117877481).

20273 BOCA WEST DR
APT 2303

PAN, JOSE PEDRO (Voter ID number 111854674).

2028 AINSLIE B
FELDMAN, SALLY (Voter ID number 112238280).

2028 CORNWALL B
LEVINE, MARIAN J. (Voter ID number 117705285).

2028 EXETER B
MILLER, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 112642178).
MILLER, WENDY B. (Voter ID number 111885175).

2028 GUILDFORD B
FARBER, THEODORE CHARLES (Voter ID number 121098457).
SAFFIR, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number 117394565).

2028 REXFORD B
WATNOFSKY, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112252987).
WATNOFSKY, MARK H. (Voter ID number 112415583).

20281 BOCA WEST DR
ANTIL, FREDERICK HOLMAN (Voter ID number 121230243).
METZ, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 111845161).

20289 BOCA WEST DR
SARFATI, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 112031070).
SARFATI, MARYANNE E. (Voter ID number 115647761).

2029 AINSLIE B
RAVENS, CARL (Voter ID number 112489734).
RAVENS, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112486339).

2029 EXETER B
BECHER, LEAH (Voter ID number 111935751).

2029 GUILDFORD B
WEINBLATT, ROSE (Voter ID number 112199295).

2029 HYTHE B
LEAL, OLGA (Voter ID number 112217460).
REISMAN, LILA (Voter ID number 120586942).

2029 LINCOLN B
BERMAN, SHIRLEY N. (Voter ID number 111860902).
SAMUELS, JANET (Voter ID number 115723678).

2029 NEWCASTLE B
SCHULMAN, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112424393).

2029 REXFORD B
DITNES, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 111879139).
STEIN, SELMA LEVY (Voter ID number 112193379).
WEINBERGER, DORIS (Voter ID number 112209744).
WEINBERGER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112209745).

2029 WOLVERTON B
SCHAEFFER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 112427919).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
BOND, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number 112471207).
BRODY, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 112559491).
CLARKE, JANET M. (Voter ID number 112520252).
DEUTSCH, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112259168).
DRYKERMAN, DAN (Voter ID number 112476726).
EISENBERG, ANITA J. (Voter ID number 114318610).
EISENBERG, STANLEY L. (Voter ID number 114318542).
FINVER, LEON (Voter ID number 112628000).
FINVER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 112628054).
GRALLA, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 120320396).
HARVITH, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112459032).
HILL, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 112214967).
HILL, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112235125).
JONES, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 106780093).
KANTOR, CARMELA ANCELA (Voter ID number 120792310).
SKLAR, BLANCHE (Voter ID number 119664087).
SPIRER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 112513715).
TECOT, ALENE L. (Voter ID number 112468050).
WEISSMAN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112469703).
WEISSMAN, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112469705).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT # 252

JACOBS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 112336891).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 212

SAVELLE, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 112199830).
SAVELLE, SIDNEY H. (Voter ID number 112199831).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 224

FRIEDMAN, ALVIN EARL (Voter ID number 112052571).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 241

ROSEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 112435697).
ROSEN, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112435698).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 244

HARVITH, ERWIN (Voter ID number 112462913).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 252

JACOBS, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number 112336933).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 253

DRYKERMAN, ANDY S. (Voter ID number 112543168).
DRYKERMAN, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 112513491).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 254

KANTOR, CARMELA (Voter ID number 111802890).
KANTOR, MARTIN (Voter ID number 111773730).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 261

LEVY, GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 112360393).
LEVY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112360395).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 263

SIEGEL, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 112359529).
SIEGEL, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 112359003).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 273

LEWIS, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 111763214).
TECOT, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 112467938).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 274

BOND, STANLEY DANIEL (Voter ID number 112468463).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 281

NEWMAN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 112179390).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 283

CLARKE, F G E (Voter ID number 111755774).

20290 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 284

JAFFE, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 112243930).

203 BRIGHTON E
BACAKSIZ, MAZLUM (Voter ID number 121110457).

203 DORSET E
WILSON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 111845101).

2030 GUILDFORD B
WERNER, ANNE R. (Voter ID number 112223162).
WERNER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112223163).

2030 HYTHE B
MORGENSHTEYN, FIMA (Voter ID number 112675076).
MORGENSHTEYN, REVEKKA (Voter ID number 111803617).

2030 LINCOLN B
FLICS, SEYMOUR A. (Voter ID number 111748058).
GANBERG, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 112212684).

2030 WOLVERTON B
SIEGEL, JOAN (Voter ID number 115970741).

2030 YARMOUTH B
ETTEDGUI, JOYCE NATALIE (Voter ID number 120828418).

20305 BOCA WEST DR
GLYNN, BRIAN CRAIG (Voter ID number 121265509).
SOARES, JOANNA BAPTISTA (Voter ID number 118626853).

2031 AINSLIE B
KORNBLUTH, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number 112034091).

2031 CORNWALL B
UNGER, HELENE (Voter ID number 112614171).

2031 HYTHE B
SWICK, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 112198519).

2031 REXFORD B
FIRESTONE, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112424702).
FIRESTONE, JACK (Voter ID number 112424703).

2031 WOLVERTON B
CUKROV, MIRJANA S. (Voter ID number 119447072).

2031 YARMOUTH B
JACOBS, DAVID (Voter ID number 112605841).
JACOBS, MARCIA R. (Voter ID number 112604219).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
BLUESTONE, ELEANOR ALICE (Voter ID number 111825865).
BRAUSER, GERALD A. (Voter ID number 112563732).
CHARAPP, HARRIET H. (Voter ID number 114326180).
CHARLES, EDNA (Voter ID number 111922066).
COHN, CARLA KOPLIN (Voter ID number 118576419).
FRIEDMAN, HARRY D. (Voter ID number 112513742).
GLICKFIELD, LOUIS LEONARD (Voter ID number 117430752).
GLICKFIELD, MARILYN FAY (Voter ID number 117431179).
GOLDFINGER, MAJOR C. (Voter ID number 112064195).
GOLDFINGER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 115756697).
LEVINSON, LOUISE (Voter ID number 118719239).
LEVOFF, BARBARA (Voter ID number 120594066).
MILLER, GERALDINE Z. (Voter ID number 112357145).
PARDES, DOROTHY N. (Voter ID number 115086731).
RUBIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112227875).
SCHILLER, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 112322007).
SCHILLER, S HOWARD (Voter ID number 112320506).
SINDEL, ALAN N. (Voter ID number 118724130).
SINDEL, ANITA LIPSON (Voter ID number 118722765).
TAUB, IRA (Voter ID number 112445361).
TAUB, JEANNETTE THERESA (Voter ID number 112204672).
WECHSLER, ELAINE GAMLER (Voter ID number 112404246).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 121

BUBES, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 112356802).
BUBES, HARRIET P. (Voter ID number 112356804).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 124

FRIEDMAN, LILLIAN W. (Voter ID number 112317674).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 134

PEARL, MONA M. (Voter ID number 112598934).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 144

WECHSLER, HERBERT G. (Voter ID number 112404258).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 151

SORKIN, JERRY G. (Voter ID number 112301511).
SORKIN, LILA S. (Voter ID number 112301515).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 164

KUPERSMIDT, E MAURICE (Voter ID number 112306865).
KUPERSMIDT, FRAN (Voter ID number 112306867).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 171

GINSBURG, JORDAN EMANUAL (Voter ID number 111873097).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 173

HINDERSTEIN, TOBY (Voter ID number 112303659).

20310 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 184

BRAUSER, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112435401).

20313 BOCA WEST DR
NADELHAFT, GLORY L. (Voter ID number 111809373).
NADELLE, MURRAY (Voter ID number 111805110).
SILBERSTEIN, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 111990498).

2032 CORNWALL B
REDISCH, HAROLD (Voter ID number 115172382).

2032 EXETER B
BOTTLEMAN, IDA (Voter ID number 112318197).

2032 GUILDFORD B
WEINBERG, DORIS R. (Voter ID number 112481761).
WITONSKY, REBECCA BLAIR (Voter ID number 112450676).

2032 NEWCASTLE B
WALD, FREDA A. (Voter ID number 111808539).

2032 WOLVERTON B
ROSENWASSER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112413430).

2032 YARMOUTH B
BRANDES, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 112470586).
BRANDES, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112470578).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
CAMERON, CAROLE O KISSEL (Voter ID number 111825874).
CAMERON, WALTER (Voter ID number 111846406).
DAWSON, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 112221711).
GABAY, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 114675348).
GABAY, VICKY R. (Voter ID number 112083216).
GARDNER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 112427080).
HOFFMAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 121206056).
HOFFMAN, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 121206058).
HONIG, EVELYN (Voter ID number 117976266).
HONIG, WENDY ELISABETH (Voter ID number 117974949).
LERNER, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number 112505032).
LERNER, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 112376785).
LISS, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 118093251).
MENDELSON, LORITA S. (Voter ID number 112392883).
MOJICA, ABEL (Voter ID number 120371142).
MOJICA, MARIA BELTRAN (Voter ID number 120364764).
POLEVOY, ELLEN G. (Voter ID number 112055942).
RUBIN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101529908).
RUBIN, FRED P. (Voter ID number 112672768).
RUBIN, JERALD E. (Voter ID number 101243804).
RUBIN, NAOMI ELLEN (Voter ID number 112672766).
SIMON, MARILYN KAHAN (Voter ID number 117769325).
STRUL, AUBREY M. (Voter ID number 112332808).
STRUL, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 112332809).
SULLIVAN, ANNE (Voter ID number 112596645).
SUSSMAN, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 111819453).
SUSSMAN, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 111819140).
VINER, SALLY R. (Voter ID number 112333766).
WEINBERG, JAY MARX (Voter ID number 117769342).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT # 382

LECHNER, MELVIN N. (Voter ID number 112273921).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 313

BERNSTEIN, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 112439529).
KATZ, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 112392266).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 321

HIMMELFARB, DIANE (Voter ID number 112259599).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 322

SATIN, JEAN K. (Voter ID number 112426145).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 331

MAHLER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 112285989).
MAHLER, IRWIN K. (Voter ID number 112285991).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 332

KORT, HENRY (Voter ID number 112333021).
KORT, ZITA EVE (Voter ID number 112333033).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 333

SHAPIRO, ESTHER ELAINE (Voter ID number 112491374).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 352

WEINGARTEN, IRIS R. (Voter ID number 112228643).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 353

BLEVINS, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 112235394).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 354

GREEN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112363823).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 364

ALTSCHULER, MYRON (Voter ID number 112061499).
ALTSCHULER, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 112061500).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 373

VINER, BOB S. (Voter ID number 111893457).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 382

LECHNER, HELGA (Voter ID number 112564699).

20320 FAIRWAY OAKS DR
UNIT APT 384

JACOBS, SHIRLEE JEAN (Voter ID number 111801139).

20321 BOCA WEST DR
BROMBERG, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 112433969).

2033 AINSLIE C
KLINE, PAUL (Voter ID number 112177260).

2033 CORNWALL B
KASNER, CECILE M. (Voter ID number 111751160).
LEVINE, ARIEL NICOLE (Voter ID number 121042007).
LEVINE, ELLEN GAYLE (Voter ID number 121041977).

2033 EXETER B
RUGGERI, SERINA LYNN (Voter ID number 120479546).

2033 HYTHE B
RICH, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 116463357).

2033 LINCOLN B
WEINSTEIN, MURIEL (Voter ID number 113967939).

2033 NEWCASTLE B
KARBAN, RENEE (Voter ID number 105873052).

2033 REXFORD B
POST, BERNICE (Voter ID number 112203042).

2033 WOLVERTON B
BERMAN, EDITH (Voter ID number 112287746).
BERMAN, MORRIS (Voter ID number 112287747).

20337 BOCA WEST DR
CUZZONE, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 112083161).

2034 EXETER B
CURRAO, CARMELA (Voter ID number 114120210).

2034 GUILDFORD B
EHRENTHAL, SHIRLEY BARBARA (Voter ID number 112279728).

2034 HYTHE B
BRODY, PEARL (Voter ID number 112205563).

2034 LINCOLN B
REDLUS, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112473220).

2034 NEWCASTLE B
FINZ, MARILYNN R. (Voter ID number 119896008).
ISRAEL, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112284713).
ISRAEL, YVETTE (Voter ID number 112284715).

2034 REXFORD B
SCHWARTZ, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 112537286).

2034 WOLVERTON B
KLEIN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 112246221).

2034 YARMOUTH B
SOLOMON, PEARL (Voter ID number 112223097).

20345 BOCA WEST DR
BRAMWIT, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 114758673).
BRAMWIT, LOIS (Voter ID number 114758582).
HOOPER, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 112057216).
MCMAHON, MARY T. (Voter ID number 112487651).
SMITH, FAY A. (Voter ID number 115930063).

2035 EXETER B
LEIB, HELENE F. (Voter ID number 112531357).

2035 GUILDFORD B
SHARU, ALLEN (Voter ID number 121149162).
SHARU, EDITH (Voter ID number 121076198).

2035 HYTHE B
KAUFMAN, MARLENE I. (Voter ID number 117360156).
WOLFE, JUDEL (Voter ID number 112284858).

2035 LINCOLN B
VALIN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 112432442).
VALIN, IRA (Voter ID number 112432444).
VALIN, SHARI B. (Voter ID number 112491846).

2035 NEWCASTLE B
EHRLICH, ETHEL (Voter ID number 112215194).

2035 REXFORD B
HOCHFELD, RUTH (Voter ID number 118792992).

2035 WOLVERTON B
HERSHBAIN, SOPHIE (Voter ID number 112481714).
SCHOR, PAULA JANE (Voter ID number 119239346).

2035 YARMOUTH B
GOODMAN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112513126).
GOODMAN, SEYMOUR (Voter ID number 112513127).

2036 EXETER B
AXELROD, ANN (Voter ID number 111938658).
GUTIERREZ, ALVIN (Voter ID number 111917701).
GUTIERREZ, LEA (Voter ID number 111917789).

2036 HYTHE B
SHARF, GENRIETTA (Voter ID number 111841551).
SHARF, SEMYON (Voter ID number 111841560).

2036 LINCOLN B
ROSENBERG, JUNE (Voter ID number 112495579).

2036 REXFORD B
BATA, EUGEN (Voter ID number 117772446).
REIN, GRACE Y. (Voter ID number 112395135).
REIN, MARCUS (Voter ID number 112395136).

2036 WOLVERTON B
BOGORAD, BETTY E. (Voter ID number 112606412).

2036 YARMOUTH B
BROOKS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112227042).

20361 BOCA WEST DR
BROWN, LAWRENCE ORIN (Voter ID number 121279753).

20369 BOCA WEST DR
ABBAS, QAISAR (Voter ID number 107715440).
FERGUSON, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 117568474).
GAMORY, THADDEUS D. (Voter ID number 102378297).

2037 EXETER C
PINIZZOTTO, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number 111765010).
PINIZZOTTO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 111765012).
ROSNER, ELLA (Voter ID number 112085381).

2037 GUILDFORD C
BRENNER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 120353304).

2037 HYTHE C
FORGIONE, MARIA ANNA (Voter ID number 118689851).
PERLSTEIN, VALERIE (Voter ID number 112264628).

2037 NEWCASTLE B
SCHUMAN, MILTON S. (Voter ID number 112287306).

2037 REXFORD C
JABLOW, BERNARD A. (Voter ID number 112210753).

2037 WOLVERTON B
MARANTZ, HELEN (Voter ID number 112260305).

2038 GUILDFORD C
DROGIN, GERTY (Voter ID number 115243264).

2038 HYTHE C
SIMOWITZ, HONEY LOU (Voter ID number 112202939).

2038 NEWCASTLE B
GREENE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 118062950).

2038 YARMOUTH B
SCHWAID, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112221127).

2039 EXETER C
CRAIN, PEARL (Voter ID number 112296626).

2039 GUILDFORD C
SCHWARTZ, ARLENE (Voter ID number 111803803).

2039 HYTHE C
FLEISCHMAN, MARIA (Voter ID number 112191932).
FLEISCHMAN, STUART JOEL (Voter ID number 111850045).

2039 NEWCASTLE C
HEIT, CARL GERSON (Voter ID number 119245915).
HEIT, LANA SUE (Voter ID number 119246147).
MENDELSON, IRVING (Voter ID number 112244973).

2039 REXFORD C
EPAND, HILDA (Voter ID number 112210572).

20394 LINKSVIEW DR
HABERMAN, JOAN (Voter ID number 112449429).
HABERMAN, MARK M. (Voter ID number 112441819).

204 FANSHAW E
ARCHER, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 112186889).

204 MANSFIELD E
RUBINSTEIN, ELSA (Voter ID number 112199280).
RUBINSTEIN, MARK (Voter ID number 112199281).

204 SUFFOLK E
GRIGGS, SUZANNE E. (Voter ID number 111887675).

2040 AINSLIE C
BLAUER, HOWARD (Voter ID number 112182821).
LIEBGOLD, FAY (Voter ID number 112189273).

2040 GUILDFORD C
KEIDAN, BETH R. (Voter ID number 111867280).

2040 LINCOLN C
LEVINE, GAIL (Voter ID number 116661966).

2040 NEWCASTLE C
COLLIER, LESLIE SIMON (Voter ID number 112209779).
SCHLOSSBERG, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 114322302).

20401 WOODBRIDGE LN
SEIGLE, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 113980378).
SEIGLE, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 114000478).

20402 LINKSVIEW DR
KLAFTER, GERALD (Voter ID number 112214186).
KLAFTER, LENORE (Voter ID number 112214187).

2041 AINSLIE C
CANNER, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 114015463).
PECKER, DEBBIE (Voter ID number 112201245).

2041 CORNWALL C
SCHREIBER, GOLDIE (Voter ID number 112223293).
SCHREIBER, JERRY (Voter ID number 112223294).

2041 EXETER C
LONDON, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 111969933).
LONG, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112195155).
WEISS, SHARI S. (Voter ID number 112458351).

2041 GUILDFORD C
KANNER, BRUCE (Voter ID number 112218375).
KANNER, HELEN (Voter ID number 112222094).

2041 HYTHE C
GREENBERG, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119705438).

2041 REXFORD C
RICHARDS, ANA RITA V. (Voter ID number 119440016).

2041 WOLVERTON C
AARON, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 111856870).
SAMBORN, BRUCE JOSHUA (Voter ID number 112087312).
SAMBORN, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 112087316).

2041 YARMOUTH C
ROCK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 111746294).
ROCK, SHEVA LIBBY (Voter ID number 111746295).

20410 LINKSVIEW DR
MANN, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119689013).
MANN, PHYLLIS C. (Voter ID number 119231288).

20414 WOODBRIDGE LN
KING, BEBE (Voter ID number 112530847).
KING, GALE L. (Voter ID number 111777481).
KING, WARREN L. (Voter ID number 112530846).

20417 WOODBRIDGE LN
MERRITT, IRA S. (Voter ID number 112307092).
MERRITT, VIVIAN J. (Voter ID number 112307096).

20418 LINKSVIEW DR
TORRES, LINA (Voter ID number 107297784).

2042 CORNWALL C
HOLZMAN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112507006).
SPITZ, LEONARD (Voter ID number 111858696).

2042 CORNWALL E
BUONO, THERESA BOCCINO (Voter ID number 112607829).

2042 EXETER C
COHEN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112253217).
COHEN, HARRY (Voter ID number 112253218).

2042 GUILDFORD C
LEWIS, HARRIET (Voter ID number 119291950).
SMYSER, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 112246184).

2042 HYTHE C
LINDERMAN, SHELDON (Voter ID number 119894095).
SITKOFF, JACK (Voter ID number 112199424).
SITKOFF, MELVYN G. (Voter ID number 112317760).

2042 REXFORD C
GREENFIELD, ALVIN (Voter ID number 112198410).
GREENFIELD, GLORIA (Voter ID number 112198411).

2042 WOLVERTON C
SILVERMAN, JULIUS (Voter ID number 112593877).

2042 YARMOUTH C
GERBER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 111807245).
GERBER, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 112680403).

20426 LINKSVIEW DR
AUGUST, ALAN (Voter ID number 117818313).
AUGUST, JANICE (Voter ID number 117818400).

2043 AINSLIE C
BECKER, REBA (Voter ID number 112535770).

2043 EXETER C
RILEY, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 112197798).

2043 GUILDFORD C
ODZE, HARVEY (Voter ID number 111843741).
ODZE, SEDELL (Voter ID number 111843742).

2043 HYTHE C
SANDBERG, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112612347).

20432 WOODBRIDGE LN
GERLA, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 114762373).
WEISS, PHILIS B. (Voter ID number 115356541).

20434 LINKSVIEW DR
HARTZBAND, FRANCINE R. (Voter ID number 112344011).
HARTZBAND, HARRY M. (Voter ID number 112344013).

20435 WOODBRIDGE LN
MILHAUSER, LINDA SUSAN (Voter ID number 120636874).
MILHAUSER, STEVEN ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 120636857).

2044 CORNWALL C
MINSKY, JACK (Voter ID number 112523384).
MINSKY, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112523385).

2044 GUILDFORD C
RUBIN, HARVEY (Voter ID number 116191760).
RUBIN, MAXINE (Voter ID number 114109204).

2044 HYTHE C
ROHENA, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 111853418).

2044 HYTHE C
UNIT CENTURY VILLAGE

DAVIS, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112047716).

2044 LINCOLN C
FOREMAN, HARRY I. (Voter ID number 117370625).
FOREMAN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 117370679).

2044 NEWCASTLE C
GREEN, JERRY (Voter ID number 111942220).
GREEN, LAURIE (Voter ID number 117918570).
GREEN, RHODA E. (Voter ID number 111942195).
KAUFMAN, REUBEN (Voter ID number 112253386).

2044 WOLVERTON C
TOPILOW, HENRY (Voter ID number 111963899).

2044 YARMOUTH C
MEYERS, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112663368).

20448 WOODBRIDGE LN
COHEN, MOSES H. (Voter ID number 112609855).
COHEN, SAMANTHA IVY (Voter ID number 112077065).
COHEN, SONIA (Voter ID number 112609852).

2045 EXETER C
MUELLER, JOAN (Voter ID number 118980764).
MUELLER, RONALD TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 119249307).

2045 GUILDFORD C
ELLERIN, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 112631497).

2045 HYTHE C
GELLER, BARRY N. (Voter ID number 111882564).
GELLER, ELLEN SACKS (Voter ID number 111882557).

2045 LINCOLN C
ROTHBAUM, ANNA (Voter ID number 101371291).

2045 NEWCASTLE C
KLEINER, ABRAHAM M. (Voter ID number 111966909).
MILLER, PAULINE (Voter ID number 112155134).

2045 REXFORD C
KAUFMAN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 118400279).
SUSSMAN, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 111797911).

2045 WOLVERTON C
SILVERMAN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112256138).
SILVERMAN, LILY (Voter ID number 112256139).

20451 WOODBRIDGE LN
SCHEPPS, ALVIN HOWARD (Voter ID number 112457508).
SCHEPPS, JOAN (Voter ID number 112457510).

2046 CORNWALL C
BRODEUR, GWEN A. (Voter ID number 112281569).

2046 EXETER C
COLLINS, FREDERICK LOTT (Voter ID number 112232041).

2046 GUILDFORD C
KRUBLIT, ROBERT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120789698).

2046 GUILFORD DR
KRUBLIT, CAROLE (Voter ID number 120813740).

2046 HYTHE C
DORF, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117227516).
KAPLAN, SHEILA P. (Voter ID number 121009594).

2046 LINCOLN C
BOIKESS, SHELDON P. (Voter ID number 112620539).

2046 REXFORD C
LIEBHABER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 117207020).

2046 WOLVERTON C
HUSIK, ANNETTE E. (Voter ID number 112422923).

20466 LINKSVIEW DR
SCHOTSKY, ANN D. (Voter ID number 111952766).
SCHOTSKY, ARNOLD M. (Voter ID number 111952775).

2047 AINSLIE C
MENAHEM, LEON (Voter ID number 112363009).

2047 CORNWALL C
GARRISON, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 120196045).

2047 LINCOLN C
STRENT, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112195187).

2047 NEWCASTLE C
CONTE, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 112440415).

2047 REXFORD C
WOLF, STELLA F. (Voter ID number 111974321).

2047 WOLVERTON C
GORDON, SIDNEY ALTER (Voter ID number 119389652).

20475 LINKSVIEW DR
ABELSON, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 112318420).
TRICHTER, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 112317190).

20477 LINKSVIEW WAY
WICHANSKY, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 111892037).
WICHANSKY, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 111900049).

2048 AINSLIE C
PLATT, HANNA (Voter ID number 112212218).

2048 GUILDFORD C
SOROKA, EVELYN RUTH (Voter ID number 119076574).
SOROKA, SAM O. (Voter ID number 119099874).

2048 HYTHE C
MOSKOWITZ, STEVEN IRA (Voter ID number 111834376).

2048 NEWCASTLE C
MANN, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 111913466).
MANN, ILENE TRACY (Voter ID number 120460550).

2048 REXFORD C
NOVICK, EDGAR E. (Voter ID number 112216338).

2048 WOLVERTON C
ABRAMOWITZ, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112209331).

20483 LINKSVIEW DR
FREEMAN, CAROL RICKIE (Voter ID number 117386593).

20484 LINKSVIEW WAY
SANKUS, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 112211675).

20485 LINKSVIEW WAY
WEINGOLD, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 112318031).

2049 AINSLIE D
ROTHENBERG, EDITH (Voter ID number 112242791).

2049 CORNWALL C
RUSSO, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 111810342).

2049 EXETER C
ECKHARDT, IRVING NATHAN (Voter ID number 118558306).

2049 GUILDFORD C
ROSS, NADINE A. (Voter ID number 112534107).

2049 HYTHE C
LOPEZ, LEAH NYEAR (Voter ID number 117362656).
ROSENBERG, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111904292).

2049 LINCOLN C
ADONAILO, NAOMI K. (Voter ID number 112564575).

2049 REXFORD C
SINGER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 102326344).

2049 YARMOUTH C
CADY, RUTH I. (Voter ID number 112606583).

20490 LINKSVIEW DR
SAPPER, SAUL E. (Voter ID number 117861930).

20491 LINKSVIEW DR
BERNER, ETHEL B. (Voter ID number 112294750).

20492 MEETING ST
BOYD, BIANCA A. (Voter ID number 120227769).
BOYD, BARBARA Diane (Voter ID number 102017746).

20493 LINKSVIEW WAY
REYER, CORINNE (Voter ID number 112369946).
REYER, JEROME (Voter ID number 112369947).

20493 MEETING ST
BRACKETT, JUDY ELISE (Voter ID number 115587212).
DELGADO, DOMINIC R. (Voter ID number 110297465).
DELGADO, KATE (Voter ID number 116825811).
PETROTTO, GERARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115503502).
SCARANO, AMALFI DE OLIVEIRA (Voter ID number 112080551).

20496 MEETING ST
ROBINSON, ANGELA Y. (Voter ID number 120069472).
RUCKER, TASHANDA (Voter ID number 112018579).
BINETTI, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 112078852).

20497 MEETING ST
HARRIS, ELLIOT (Voter ID number 121346667).
SKOLNICK, ANDREA JO (Voter ID number 114557551).
SKOLNICK, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 106571750).

20497 WOODBRIDGE DR
SEGAL, MURRAY (Voter ID number 112317981).
SEGAL, SELMA (Voter ID number 112317983).

20498 LINKSVIEW DR
LEBAU, NATALIE J. (Voter ID number 112566890).

20499 LINKSVIEW DR
MONKARSH, VERA (Voter ID number 111750084).
MONKARSH, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111750102).

205 BRIGHTON E
COHEN, MAURICE (Voter ID number 117287426).

205 DORSET E
MILLER, SIDNEY A. (Voter ID number 112345830).

205 MANSFIELD E
SAPERSTEIN, FRANCES (Voter ID number 120135756).

205 PRESTON E
GOREN, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112381894).

205 SUFFOLK E
SCHOLES, ADA B. (Voter ID number 112013284).

205 SUFFOLK E
UNIT APT 205

KADAN, MARY (Voter ID number 112536016).

2050 AINSLIE D
KRAMER, ROSE (Voter ID number 112210588).

2050 CORNWALL C
KRAKOWER, RITA (Voter ID number 112604934).

2050 EXETER C
CHERNOFF, ESTHER (Voter ID number 111782335).

2050 GUILDFORD C
PIERSON, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 114883518).
SCHWARTZ, MARTIN D. (Voter ID number 111894454).

2050 HYTHE C
LITTMAN, HELEN (Voter ID number 112287038).

2050 LINCOLN C
COHEN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 114694963).
FINNIN, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 111944762).

2050 NEWCASTLE C
NEKOR, BORIS (Voter ID number 111938153).
NEKOR, EDITH (Voter ID number 111938154).

20500 LINKSVIEW WAY
TAMARKIN, DORIS O. (Voter ID number 112325561).

20500 MEETING ST
DYE, MARNI-LEE (Voter ID number 112834604).
MILLAT, CAITLIN ANN (Voter ID number 113999637).

20501 MEETING ST
ROSLIN, J L. (Voter ID number 112481265).
ZAGER, ELLEN (Voter ID number 112584517).

20504 MEETING ST
JONES, SHARI Beth (Voter ID number 102376411).

20505 MEETING ST
ALI, MOHAMED MOHAMED RADI (Voter ID number 121302530).
GODDARD, XIMENA (Voter ID number 112045390).
SOTOODEH-TEHRANI, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 116914833).

20508 LINKSVIEW WAY
PASKOFF, AILEEN (Voter ID number 114607408).

20508 MEETING ST
ROSENBERG, GLEN C. (Voter ID number 115082950).
ROSENBERG, MELISSA FRAN (Voter ID number 115225282).

20509 LINKSVIEW WAY
KRIEGER, JOEL B. (Voter ID number 115304783).
PHILLIPS, MAXINE (Voter ID number 119218930).

2051 AINSLIE DR
PAUL, MARILYN ANITA (Voter ID number 121260606).

2051 CORNWALL C
PUDLES, ROSE (Voter ID number 112552883).

2051 GUILDFORD C
RUTTENBERG, CLAIRE ADELL (Voter ID number 114399253).

2051 HYTHE C
SMALL, JOAN KAE (Voter ID number 116196371).

2051 LINCOLN C
GOODGALL, HILDA M. (Voter ID number 111765570).
REISS, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112369121).

2051 REXFORD C
SMITHEIMER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112209903).
SMITHEIMER, NATHAN (Voter ID number 112209904).

2051 YARMOUTH C
SHALLAT-STATMAN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112458624).

20512 MEETING ST
DE CLEMENTE, KARLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105506333).
DE CLEMENTE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105506332).
MATOVIC, ARETHA (Voter ID number 120943320).

20513 CAROUSEL CIR W
SOTO, NORA E. (Voter ID number 111761310).

20513 MEETING ST
MOON, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 120957286).

20515 CAROUSEL CIR W
BLAKE, AYEASHA M. (Voter ID number 118330809).
BLAKE, LESHA M. (Voter ID number 118865414).
BRYANT, GERALD ISHMAEL (Voter ID number 118592126).
FERGUSON, MARJORIE DELORES (Voter ID number 118922237).
FIGUEROA, BARRINGTON R. (Voter ID number 111890888).
FIGUEROA, JOAN AUDREY (Voter ID number 111769065).

20515 LINKSVIEW DR
ZISKEND, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 111952097).

20516 MEETING ST
CESARO, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 116553137).
KLEIN, RICKI (Voter ID number 120022735).

20517 MEETING ST
UNIT THE CHARLESTON

PESKIN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 111890618).

20517 WOODBRIDGE DR
MEYERS, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 112284492).
NICK, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 112366993).

2052 GUILDFORD C
GOLDSTEIN, CELIA (Voter ID number 111756869).
GOLDSTEIN, IRVING R. (Voter ID number 111756867).

2052 NEWCASTLE C
GRAHAM, JOHN (Voter ID number 117287985).

2052 WOLVERTON C
GOLDSMITH, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 116672912).
KOLODKIN, ROSALIND (Voter ID number 112223626).

2052 YARMOUTH C
BLOOM, ERNA (Voter ID number 118314435).
BLOOM, ERNEST SAUL (Voter ID number 118297143).

20520 MEETING ST
VALADE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102118421).
VALADE, KEVIN JEREMIE (Voter ID number 102112092).

20521 MEETING ST
FUHR, ALLAN H. (Voter ID number 112418009).
FUHR, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 114295474).
FUHR, LINDA BORTNICK (Voter ID number 112002271).
HINSLEY, ELIZABETH LEE (Voter ID number 114264860).

20522 LINKSVIEW DR
ROSALSKY, ALLAN E. (Voter ID number 116197557).
ROSALSKY, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 116197529).

20525 CAROUSEL CIR W
LOPEZ, ALBA M. (Voter ID number 111917120).
LOPEZ, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 114657081).
PARRELLA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114762029).
PARRELLA, SONIA RAMONA (Voter ID number 106257223).

20525 LINKSVIEW WAY
WOLPOV, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 112350194).
WOLPOV, ROSALIND S. (Voter ID number 112350192).

20527 WOODBRIDGE DR
EPSTEIN, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 111803470).
EPSTEIN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 111803761).

20529 CAROUSEL CIR W
ARENA, LOUIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111908387).
LALONDE, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 111908372).

2053 CORNWALL C
UNIT 2053

BASSE, EDITH (Voter ID number 111907459).

2053 EXETER C
KRAKOWER, LARRY (Voter ID number 102127574).

2053 HYTHE C
PSZENICA, KALMAN (Voter ID number 112197671).
OLEET, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 109768298).

2053 NEWCASTLE C
ADLER, FRANK (Voter ID number 111824355).
ADLER, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 111824356).

2053 REXFORD C
SCHAPIRO, ROSE (Voter ID number 112441297).

2053 YARMOUTH C
SOLOWAY, RHODA (Voter ID number 112451848).
SOLOWAY, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 112451820).

20530 LINKSVIEW DR
ELIAS, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 120218481).

20531 LINKSVIEW DR
CORNFIELD, DOLORES J. (Voter ID number 112586759).

20533 LINKSVIEW WAY
BLECHMAN, HOWARD (Voter ID number 113946104).
BLECHMAN, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 114789203).

20537 MEETING ST
MONSON, GAVIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 101525571).
STARYK, MYKA K. (Voter ID number 101745904).

20537 WOODBRIDGE DR
ALBRECHT, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 117881156).
ALBRECHT, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number 117886860).

20539 LINKSVIEW WAY
WEINSTEIN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 111916691).

2054 CORNWALL C
KERN, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 112426034).

2054 EXETER C
REINISCH, FRED (Voter ID number 111759849).

2054 HYTHE C
KONICOV, JACQUELINE FORMAL (Voter ID number 119620750).

2054 LINCOLN C
GLASS, IRVING (Voter ID number 112258405).

2054 NEWCASTLE C
BOTERO, ASDRUBAL (Voter ID number 120547105).

2054 WOLVERTON C
LEISNER, GLORIA (Voter ID number 117971344).

20541 MEETING ST
BRAVERMAN, TODD HARRIS (Voter ID number 112490740).
GARUZ LAGOMASINO, ESTHER VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117393108).

20545 MEETING ST
MCCLURE, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number 111814906).

20547 LINKSVIEW WAY
RAPPOPORT, BEULAH (Voter ID number 111816299).
RAPPOPORT, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 111816361).

20549 MEETING ST
ROBINSON, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 121331394).
ROBINSON, GARY M. (Voter ID number 112216314).
ROBINSON, PAULA V. (Voter ID number 118758623).

2055 AINSLIE D
GUNTHER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114692383).

2055 EXETER D
KENT, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 111844527).
SPITZER SELTZER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 101873600).
SPITZER, DONALD (Voter ID number 111841405).

2055 GUILDFORD D
CYMERMAN, MARK M. (Voter ID number 118668389).

2055 LINCOLN C
CUNNINGHAM, A SCOTT (Voter ID number 112173612).

2055 WOLVERTON C
GEWIRTZ, BERNARD (Voter ID number 115156483).
GEWIRTZ, MARY G. (Voter ID number 115156425).
NACHTIGAL, JOHN (Voter ID number 112216109).

2055 YARMOUTH C
BALKAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112243527).
BALKAN, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112243526).

20553 MEETING ST
HOPPER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111857107).

20554 CAROUSEL CIR W
EDWARDO, MICHELE SUSAN (Voter ID number 112073165).
PECORA, LINDA (Voter ID number 112252575).

20554 LINKSVIEW DR
GRABER, MONA JUDITH (Voter ID number 119407841).

20555 LINKSVIEW WAY
RAY, HERBERT F. (Voter ID number 112244720).

20557 LINKSVIEW CIR
GOOD, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 121204289).

20558 LINKSVIEW CIR
DICKSTEIN, MARILYN (Voter ID number 111957435).
DICKSTEIN, RICHARD SIDNEY (Voter ID number 111957430).

20559 S CHARLESTON
KITZES-FELDBERG, RHODA R. (Voter ID number 112530719).

2056 AINSLIE D
MELEMENT, FLORETTE (Voter ID number 111964878).

2056 CORNWALL C
KRATE, FRANCES SCHWARTZ (Voter ID number 112678420).
KRATE, RONNY (Voter ID number 112005868).

2056 EXETER D
METZGER, IVAN (Voter ID number 116090513).
METZGER, JANET B. (Voter ID number 116090509).

2056 GUILDFORD D
CRISCONI, INEZ S. (Voter ID number 111848931).
DE SANE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101473474).

2056 LINCOLN C
PATRICK, HELEN (Voter ID number 111885069).
PATRICK, HERMAN (Voter ID number 111885066).

2056 REXFORD C
KOEHLER-DIXON, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 100825878).

20561 CAROUSEL CIR W
HALCHAK, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 112223109).
HALCHAK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 112177702).
SALAMONE, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 111756061).

20562 LINKSVIEW DR
GERTZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112253877).

20563 LINKSVIEW WAY
BLAU, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number 115041503).
BLAU, VERNA M. (Voter ID number 112610278).

20565 MEETING ST
KLEIN, BRETT MARTIN (Voter ID number 119582121).
KLEIN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 112406943).

20566 LINKSVIEW CIR
D'AGOSTINO, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 111813938).
LYON, MERNA (Voter ID number 112373803).

20567 LINKSVIEW CIR
PERLMAN, ARLENE L. (Voter ID number 112681697).
PERLMAN, MARK (Voter ID number 112681696).

20567 S CHARLESTON
YOKEN, JENNIFER HOPE (Voter ID number 111938188).
YOKEN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 111938190).

20569 MEETING ST
MILCHMAN, CARL BARRY (Voter ID number 111869571).
MILCHMAN, GABI (Voter ID number 111964202).
ROBINS, SHARI HOPE (Voter ID number 102417775).

2057 CORNWALL C
ELIAS, JILL (Voter ID number 120287684).
ELIAS, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 118772364).

2057 EXETER D
TANCOS, ALBERTA F. (Voter ID number 112209450).

2057 GUILDFORD D
HAGERMAN, IRENE (Voter ID number 121290230).

2057 WOLVERTON C
SCHWARTZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 111821816).
SCHWARTZ, RACHEL (Voter ID number 111821817).

2057 YARMOUTH C
GOLDBERG, MARION L. (Voter ID number 112204577).

20570 CAROUSEL CIR W
FELICELLO, MARY B. (Voter ID number 117107520).
SAMSEL, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 117107570).

20571 LINKS CIR
STOCKEL, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112056939).
STOCKEL, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112058369).

20571 LINKSVIEW WAY
PARMETT, LESLIE ROBIN (Voter ID number 112621996).
PARMETT, LINDA (Voter ID number 112366342).

20571 S CHARLESTON
CANNISTRA, SARAH EMILY (Voter ID number 112069933).
GILBERT, JAYNE R. (Voter ID number 112398132).

20572 LINKS CIR
SPRING, JEANNE (Voter ID number 112443240).
SPRING, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 112441447).

20573 MEETING ST
UNGER, SANNE (Voter ID number 119371246).

20574 CAROUSEL CIR W
BRADSHAW, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 112611942).
BRADSHAW, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 112298628).
JONES, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 112407133).

20575 LINKSVIEW CIR
KAHN, AUDREY H. (Voter ID number 112502054).

20575 S CHARLESTON
DULL, JANET HARRIET (Voter ID number 111871246).
DULL, JAY WILBUR (Voter ID number 111871228).

20576 CAROUSEL CIR W
GARCHA, SANDEEP S. (Voter ID number 121267879).
GARCHA, SARVJEET KAUR (Voter ID number 118302310).
PRADINES, ANTONIO NETO (Voter ID number 116165366).
PRADINES, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 116323289).

20576 LINKSVIEW CIR
LERMAN, ELLEN (Voter ID number 112327934).
LERMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 112327936).

20577 MEETING ST
POOLE, BERYL G. (Voter ID number 111767394).

2058 EXETER D
RONA, EDGAR (Voter ID number 112361666).
RONA, JANE J. (Voter ID number 112675611).

2058 GUILDFORD D
GOOSMAN, BEATRICE N. (Voter ID number 112251076).

2058 WOLVERTON C
BRESLOW, HILDA (Voter ID number 112364792).

20581 CAROUSEL CIR W
MORAN, THOMAS JUSTIN (Voter ID number 102420014).
WENTZLER, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 112188945).

20581 MEETING ST
DENNIS, GARRETT CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 116711994).
DENNIS, JORDAN LEE (Voter ID number 114306365).
DENNIS, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 112309912).
DENNIS, KURT W. (Voter ID number 112574340).

20583 LINKS CIR
BALL, RENEE (Voter ID number 111926969).

20583 LINKSVIEW CIR
KUSKIN, IRVING (Voter ID number 114015361).
KUSKIN, MARILYN Z. (Voter ID number 114020547).

20584 LINKS CIR
RICHTER, GERALD (Voter ID number 112374362).
RICHTER, NORMA (Voter ID number 112448289).

20589 CAROUSEL CIR W
HOFUNG, JOSCELYN F. (Voter ID number 112505977).
HOFUNG, SYLVIA C. (Voter ID number 112464313).

2059 AINSLIE D
RUDDELL, ELEANORE V. (Voter ID number 112389007).

2059 CORNWALL C
FREDSON, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112284711).

2059 EXETER D
SOLOMON, ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 115583094).

20590 CAROUSEL CIR W
PETERSON, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 112353673).
PETERSON, KRISTEN (Voter ID number 117025479).
PETERSON, PEGGY T. (Voter ID number 111756001).

20591 CAROUSEL CIR W
GOOD, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 112075358).

20593 LINKSVIEW CIR
MASON, JOHN LEONARD (Voter ID number 114413066).
MASON, TERRI (Voter ID number 114385447).

20595 LINKS CIR
GINZLER, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119106446).
GINZLER, SUSAN BONNIE (Voter ID number 119106364).

20596 LINKS CIR
HOROWITZ, GRACE (Voter ID number 112529025).

20597 WOODBRIDGE WAY
POSTREL, ELLEN JANE (Voter ID number 112388404).

20598 CAROUSEL CIR W
AHARON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112087006).

206 BRIGHTON E
DENNEY, RHODA (Voter ID number 112191249).

206 DORSET E
LASSKOW, BERNICE (Voter ID number 111850278).

206 PRESTON E
MASSEY, ELLEN J. (Voter ID number 111757552).
STARR, BRUCE H. (Voter ID number 112241690).

206 SUFFOLK E
PARLATO, CARMEN S. (Voter ID number 119223441).

2060 GUILDFORD D
FIORENZI, ROSEMARY T. (Voter ID number 115400503).

20603 LINKSVIEW CIR
ROSENBLUM, ENID R. (Voter ID number 112585074).
ROSENBLUM, JEROME (Voter ID number 112585096).

20606 CAROUSEL CIR W
GIMENEZ, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112438852).
GIMENEZ, RAQUEL Y. (Voter ID number 112444957).

20607 LINKS CIR
TUCHMAN, RICHARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 118827902).
TUCHMAN, STEPHANIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 119000450).

2061 AINSLIE D
DECOVER, BILLIE JEAN (Voter ID number 102104949).

2061 EXETER D
POMISH, DIANE (Voter ID number 116034921).

20611 LINKSVIEW CIR
LAMM, DOUGLAS GORDON (Voter ID number 115747862).
LAMM, LINDA (Voter ID number 115199568).

20611 WOODBRIDGE WAY
AUSTERLITZ, EDITH L. (Voter ID number 112336367).

20614 CAROUSEL CIR W
NEWTON, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 112043523).
NEWTON, DULION CLAYTON (Voter ID number 112158288).
RYAN-NEWTON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 112129847).
SERPA, LAUREN ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 115565405).

2062 EXETER D
BIRENBAUM, HARRIET W. (Voter ID number 112053104).
BIRENBAUM, LEONARD N. (Voter ID number 112053109).

2062 WOLVERTON D
EISNER, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112253718).

20621 LINKSVIEW CIR
FRIED, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 111957473).
FRIED, PETER (Voter ID number 111957474).

20629 LINKSVIEW CIR
WOLFIN, AUDREY SANDRA (Voter ID number 118786609).

2063 AINSLIE D
ZIMMERMAN, LAURENCE (Voter ID number 119395477).

2063 EXETER D
KIRSCHNER, FLORENCE B. (Voter ID number 111803018).
KIRSCHNER, MAURICE (Voter ID number 111803019).

20633 CAROUSEL CIR W
SENFTLEBEN, MELISSA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 111765567).
SENFTLEBEN, PETER E. (Voter ID number 111767819).

20637 LINKSVIEW CIR
SEGALL, IRWIN R. (Voter ID number 111747409).
SEGALL, SHARON (Voter ID number 111978779).

20638 LINKSVIEW CIR
BERGER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 116145081).

2064 AINSLIE D
DINARI, KAMAL (Voter ID number 121119249).

2064 EXETER D
GOLDSTEIN, GARY B. (Voter ID number 112055914).
GOLDSTEIN, LEO (Voter ID number 112250768).

2064 GUILDFORD D
SCHAMROTH, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number 112011205).
ZOTTOLI, MARIE P. (Voter ID number 112032386).

2064 WOLVERTON D
ROISTACHER, BESS (Voter ID number 112340584).

2064 YARMOUTH D
TIMONI, MARGARET (Voter ID number 118155395).

20646 NW 26TH AVE
LEE, JO ANN J (Voter ID number 111852951).

20647 CAROUSEL CIR W
DEXTER, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 112022507).

20647 LINKSVIEW CIR
HALIO, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 112047472).
HALIO, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 112051011).

20648 LINKSVIEW CIR
KANIN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 116680938).
KANIN, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 111753800).

2065 AINSLIE D
WINIKOFF, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112588074).

2065 CORNWALL D
BLUZER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 121212399).

2065 EXETER D
MACHSON, LILLYAN G. (Voter ID number 112405066).

2065 YARMOUTH D
GOROD, HENRIETTA L. (Voter ID number 112244985).

20654 NW 26TH AVE
LODATO, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 112025807).
LODATO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 112354749).
LODATO, JOAN (Voter ID number 115643945).
LODATO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 112362953).

20657 LINKSVIEW CIR
POLEN, KELLEY CRISWELL (Voter ID number 118345509).

20658 LINKSVIEW CIR
THEA, DEDE DREW (Voter ID number 121029385).

20659 NW 27TH AVE
COTTRELL, DONNA ANN (Voter ID number 111833149).

2066 AINSLIE D
AMARANT, BERNICE K. (Voter ID number 112208873).

2066 CORNWALL D
TREIBER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 111826499).

2066 WOLVERTON D
POSTERNAK, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112213867).

2066 YARMOUTH D
KOSTMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 112565943).
KOSTMAN, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112565946).

20660 NW 27TH AVE
ZWEIBEL, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 112471284).

20662 NW 26TH AVE
ROSEN, POLA W. (Voter ID number 111945034).

20663 NW 26TH AVE
MCCOLLAM, JEANNE K. (Voter ID number 112016822).
PARKER, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 112022428).

20667 NW 27TH AVE
NUSSBAUM, RHONDA PARNES (Voter ID number 112677009).
NUSSBAUM, STUART A. (Voter ID number 111939074).

2067 AINSLIE D
DOLINSKY, BELLA B. (Voter ID number 101923529).
KIRSCH, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 112198036).

2067 GUILDFORD D
HIRSCHHORN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112222477).

2067 WOLVERTON D
WEINSHENKER, RONA G. (Voter ID number 112251786).

2067 YARMOUTH D
COHEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112058586).
COHEN, MURRAY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112058590).

20670 NW 26TH AVE
ZERVAS, JOHN (Voter ID number 112509751).
ZERVAS, LOUISE ROSE (Voter ID number 112509752).

20671 NW 26TH AVE
SAIDON, CARLOS RAUL (Voter ID number 117920846).
SAIDON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117920850).

20673 CAROUSEL CIR W
SLY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 112404696).
SLY, SANDRA WALLEN (Voter ID number 112311561).

20675 NW 26TH AVE
HEILIG, CAROLANN (Voter ID number 112030829).
HEILIG, JACK C. (Voter ID number 112030832).

20677 NW 26TH AVE
SIMON, LANA (Voter ID number 112624813).

20677 NW 26TH CT
RAU, BARBARA (Voter ID number 112443056).

20677 NW 27TH AVE
EDELSTEIN, CHARLOTTE J. (Voter ID number 114454619).
EDELSTEIN, EVONNE M. (Voter ID number 113945535).

20677 NW 27TH TER
GERSTEN, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 112381909).

20677 NW 29TH AVE
SCHONFELD, NEIL J. (Voter ID number 117093838).
SCHONFELD, PRISCILLA C. (Voter ID number 116751230).

20678 NW 26TH AVE
PORTE, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 112593554).

20678 NW 26TH CT
MAYERSOHN, BUNNY (Voter ID number 112514257).
MAYERSOHN, RONALD AMES (Voter ID number 112514259).

20678 NW 27TH AVE
BERKMAN, ANDREW ROSS (Voter ID number 110047437).
BERKMAN, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 112542022).
GIORDANO, ANTHONY FRANK (Voter ID number 112029133).

20678 NW 27TH TER
PILCAVAGE-ROSENBAUM, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118337039).
ROSENBAUM, RICHARD JAY (Voter ID number 112174205).

20678 NW 28TH AVE
RUSSELL, RAYMOND HENRY (Voter ID number 112535016).
RUSSELL, YVETTE J. (Voter ID number 112649471).

20678 NW 29TH AVE
PABON, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 117466250).
PABON, RUDOLPH A. (Voter ID number 116987694).
REGAN, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 116987595).

2068 CORNWALL D
EZERSKY, ADA (Voter ID number 112177640).

2068 WOLVERTON D
KRIEGER, BYRON LESTER (Voter ID number 112062378).
KRIEGER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112062371).
KRIEGER, YAAKOV MEIR (Voter ID number 114556482).

2068 YARMOUTH D
ABBOTTS, MARY AGNES (Voter ID number 120610697).
ABBOTTS, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number 120604204).

20685 CAROUSEL CIR W
LIMA, DORIS P. (Voter ID number 112274165).
LIMA, KRISTYN DUNCAN (Voter ID number 111830645).
LIMA, WILLIE W. (Voter ID number 112572143).

20685 NW 26TH AVE
EATOUGH, SVAVA R. (Voter ID number 112454569).

20685 NW 26TH CT
GRANT, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 112491900).
GRANT, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 112485610).

20685 NW 27TH AVE
MANOOGIAN, ANGELE (Voter ID number 105749600).
MANOOGIAN, MEGERDICH (Voter ID number 105711540).

20685 NW 27TH TER
FABEL, BRUCE ADAM (Voter ID number 112092137).
STEELE, MARCIA ANGEL (Voter ID number 108958107).

20685 NW 28TH AVE
MOSKOWITZ, DEBBIE GRACE (Voter ID number 111833134).
MOSKOWITZ, JAMIE SAM (Voter ID number 117864614).

20686 NW 26TH AVE
MARK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115199069).

20686 NW 27TH AVE
RICE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 112525478).
RICE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112498231).

20686 NW 27TH TER
LEVITAS, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 120679896).
LEVITAS, STEWART JOEL (Voter ID number 120388176).

20686 NW 29TH AVE
GERTLER, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 112469456).

2069 CORNWALL D
DOMBROW, MAXINE A. (Voter ID number 113953521).

2069 EXETER D
KRAME, NAT (Voter ID number 102131970).

20693 NW 26TH AVE
GREENSPAN, LINDSEY BLAKE (Voter ID number 121024999).
SCHEINMAN, MICHELE (Voter ID number 116247462).

20693 NW 27TH AVE
FAYAD, EVA MARIA (Voter ID number 112659221).
SOCHKO FAYAD, EVA M. (Voter ID number 112549798).

20693 NW 27TH TER
BENOIT, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number 111974973).
SAINT-VIL, PHILIPPE R. (Voter ID number 111920595).
SAINT-VIL, RENAUD (Voter ID number 112670192).
SAINTVIL, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 112417508).

20693 NW 28TH AVE
LOMBARDO, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112425027).
LOMBARDO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112425028).

20693 NW 29TH AVE
FREED, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 112059529).

20694 NW 26TH AVE
ROGERS, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 112516611).
ROGERS, MELVIN I. (Voter ID number 112521938).

20694 NW 27TH TER
COWLEY VILLAAMIL, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 116773966).
COWLEY, MARIA (Voter ID number 117039088).
SALAZAR, SILVIA A. (Voter ID number 111842659).

20694 NW 29TH AVE
EYLER, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 112660250).
HUTTON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 111793025).

20697 CAROUSEL CIR W
BONELLI, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 112314164).
BONELLI, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 116771607).
BONELLI, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 112158299).

207 FANSHAW E
MADDEN, MARION T. (Voter ID number 117347465).

2070 EXETER D
FALUOTICO, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 118684198).

2070 YARMOUTH D
STOVALL, HELENA PEREIRA (Voter ID number 111947848).

20701 NW 29TH AVE
ARDITO, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 112606379).
ARDITO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 112613906).
ARDITO, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 121015444).

20702 NW 29TH AVE
ARON, LEONA K. (Voter ID number 112461268).
CHIONG, VICENTE B. (Voter ID number 112291625).
CHIONG, VIOLETA B. (Voter ID number 112291499).
SCHWARTZ, SETH BAAL (Voter ID number 117628192).

2071 CORNWALL D
WAINGARTEN, JUDITH LAKE (Voter ID number 111815600).

2071 EXETER D
POLLETT, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 116545013).
POLLETT, VERNA G. (Voter ID number 116545026).

2071 WOLVERTON D
MANNINO, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 112468697).

2071 YARMOUTH D
COHEN, HENNA G. (Voter ID number 116728982).

20718 NW 29TH AVE
GRANDINETTI, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 111800021).
KERNWEIS, GLENN PETER (Voter ID number 117110841).
MAIA, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 114421282).
MAIA, MARIA REGINA (Voter ID number 114697198).

2072 CORNWALL D
BROMBERG, OLGA (Voter ID number 118509112).

2072 GUILDFORD D
PECK, LANA (Voter ID number 112314854).
PECK, MARTIN (Voter ID number 111800370).

2072 WOLVERTON D
SHEINTON, IGOR (Voter ID number 116342572).
SHEINTON, LYUSYA (Voter ID number 116316911).

2072 YARMOUTH D
JAFFE, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 112654158).

20726 NW 29TH AVE
FERGUSON, RONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 114545343).

2073 EXETER E
HENKIN, BERNICE BLAND (Voter ID number 112343940).

2073 GUILDFORD E
FROHLINGER, MAGDA (Voter ID number 120534769).

2073 WOLVERTON D
BARKAN, DONALD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111872823).
LEVY, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 121332402).

2073 YARMOUTH D
ENGEL, MELANIE (Voter ID number 111942376).

20734 NW 29TH AVE
PEREZ, ANTONIO E. (Voter ID number 117471859).
PEREZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 119476599).

2074 CORNWALL D
FISHER, ARLENE G. (Voter ID number 112524803).

2074 EXETER E
STEIN, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111910470).
STEIN, REA E. (Voter ID number 111910469).

2074 GUILDFORD E
STERN-COLP, MARSHA (Voter ID number 120518658).

2074 WOLVERTON D
HAMILL, DORIS (Voter ID number 112063184).
HAMILL, SOL (Voter ID number 112030093).

20742 NW 29TH AVE
SIMOWITZ, BARBARA FRANCINE (Voter ID number 112646059).
SIMOWITZ, HOWARD (Voter ID number 112646071).

2075 EXETER E
STONE, JUDITH (Voter ID number 114115437).

2075 GUILDFORD E
VENUTI, MARY J. (Voter ID number 111810497).

2075 WOLVERTON D
HIMMELFARB, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 112041764).
HIMMELFARB, ESTA H. (Voter ID number 112572694).

2075 YARMOUTH D
CARRON, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 112349919).

2076 EXETER E
LEVIN, EDWARD IRVING (Voter ID number 111870461).
LEVIN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 111870463).

2076 GUILDFORD E
STRAZMAN, ANNA (Voter ID number 119077663).
STRAZMAN, VOLF (Voter ID number 119076449).

2076 WOLVERTON D
SWILLINGER, ESTHER (Voter ID number 112215612).

2077 CORNWALL D
HIRSCH, EDYTHE (Voter ID number 111956946).

2077 EXETER E
LAM, LENORE EILEEN (Voter ID number 116118343).

2077 WOLVERTON B
GOLDWASSER, ELIAS (Voter ID number 116732651).

2077 YARMOUTH D
FRIEDMAN, HARRY (Voter ID number 112163532).

2078 CORNWALL D
GABE, GAIL (Voter ID number 119870011).
HASS, MARIETTA (Voter ID number 112340456).

2078 EXETER E
SPIEGEL, REBECCA RITA (Voter ID number 101679978).

2078 WOLVERTON D
GOODMAN, RACHEL (Voter ID number 112193215).

2078 YARMOUTH D
HAMMER, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111932893).
HAMMER, FLORENCE (Voter ID number 111932894).

2079 CORNWALL D
NISSENBAUM, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 114440787).

2079 GUILDFORD E
WOLFF, NEDDA (Voter ID number 112255568).
WOLFF, STANLEY (Voter ID number 112255569).

2079 YARMOUTH D
STEIN, ADELE (Voter ID number 112410074).

208 BRIGHTON E
ELKAIM, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 118128099).

208 MANSFIELD E
LIEBERMAN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 112319064).
ROTHSCHILD, ANN H. (Voter ID number 101304268).

208 PRESTON E
RUBIN, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 112424212).

208 SUFFOLK E
ZECCA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 111809790).

2080 GUILDFORD E
POPECK, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112461685).

2081 EXETER E
RICHARDS, KORY Z. (Voter ID number 112050892).

2081 GUILDFORD E
BREITBART, SHEILA SUSAN (Voter ID number 112634283).
BREITBART, STEPHEN MARK A (Voter ID number 111773571).
COLTON, ROSE (Voter ID number 112415420).

2081 WOLVERTON E
ROSENBERG, ETHEL B. (Voter ID number 112360808).

2081 YARMOUTH E
GRABCZAK, ELLA (Voter ID number 112061465).
KASTIN, MARTHA (Voter ID number 112252809).

2082 CORNWALL E
FELDMAN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112174723).
KONIKOWSKI, ALBERT M. (Voter ID number 119360548).

2082 EXETER E
COHEN, ROSALIE FRANSIS (Voter ID number 115623301).
POWELL, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 101696292).

2082 GUILDFORD E
BAILEY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 112069044).

2082 WOLVERTON E
SINGER, PAULA (Voter ID number 112366368).

2082 YARMOUTH E
EHRLICH, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 112282429).
EHRLICH, SELIG (Voter ID number 112282430).

2083 CORNWALL E
BERRY, IRVING M. (Voter ID number 112229739).
BERRY, PAULINE P. (Voter ID number 112229740).

2083 GUILDFORD E
BADER, RUTH (Voter ID number 112357762).

2083 YARMOUTH E
ZAUDER, FRED M. (Voter ID number 115298923).

2084 EXETER E
JIMENEZ, MADELEINE LEANDRE (Voter ID number 109894973).
ROSEN, HANNAH (Voter ID number 112235619).

2084 YARMOUTH E
LEDERMAN, BELLA (Voter ID number 115567887).
LEDERMAN, ISIDORE (Voter ID number 115567895).

2085 YARMOUTH E
RAHM, HENRY (Voter ID number 112376275).
RAHM, MARIAN (Voter ID number 112376276).

2086 CORNWALL E
SASS, JANICE T. (Voter ID number 116138516).

2086 GUILDFORD E
BLOCK, ALBERT (Voter ID number 120759688).
BLOCK, CAROLE SANDRA (Voter ID number 120759644).

2086 YARMOUTH E
GARBER, JUDITH (Voter ID number 111959398).

2087 CORNWALL E
SCHULMAN GOLDMAN, HENRIET (Voter ID number 112190167).

2087 GUILDFORD E
FINK, EDITH (Voter ID number 111915833).

2087 YARMOUTH E
WOLF, ABRAHAM B. (Voter ID number 112378817).
WOLF, ELAINE ETHEL (Voter ID number 111820925).

2088 EXETER E
DIAMOND, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 112018153).

2088 GUILDFORD E
REICHEL-REIMAN, HELEN (Voter ID number 120210034).
REIMAN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 120167856).

2088 YARMOUTH E
WEISMAN, HERMAN (Voter ID number 112081358).
WEISMAN, MANYA BERNICE (Voter ID number 112081359).

2089 CORNWALL E
GREENE, HARRIETT S. (Voter ID number 116782698).

2089 EXETER E
FISHKIN, RALPH (Voter ID number 112014136).
FISHKIN, YVETTE (Voter ID number 112021345).

2089 GUILDFORD E
NADLER, BERNICE (Voter ID number 111907691).

2089 YARMOUTH E
VOGEL, GENA (Voter ID number 112426306).

209 BRIGHTON E
TEITLER, OSCAR (Voter ID number 112460106).

209 DORSET E
CARTWRIGHT, JACOB H. (Voter ID number 111788697).

209 MANSFIELD E
GERBER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 114897131).
WHEELER, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 112016223).

209 PRESTON E
BERGER, ALBERT (Voter ID number 112226301).

209 SUFFOLK E
ADLER, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112451577).

2090 CORNWALL E
COIRO, RONALD (Voter ID number 120312201).

2090 EXETER E
ROSENZWEIG, SETH I. (Voter ID number 112053183).
ROSENZWEIG, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112292755).

2090 GUILDFORD E
CHEIKIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112191929).
LUSTGARTEN, LARRY STUART (Voter ID number 118170867).
LUSTGARTEN, SHARON P. (Voter ID number 118182709).

2090 WOLVERTON E
TERKEN, CAROL (Voter ID number 112437939).

2090 YARMOUTH E
FUCHS, MARILYN (Voter ID number 119439911).

2091 WOLVERTON E
TESSER, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 111879574).

2091 YARMOUTH E
WEISBERG, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112286605).

2092 WOLVERTON E
CARTER, PAULINE L. (Voter ID number 112184090).

2093 YARMOUTH E
GREENWALD, CORINNE (Voter ID number 102426640).
GREENWALD, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102426639).
STURMAN, IDA (Voter ID number 112250195).

2094 CORNWALL E
RAPFOGEL, RUTH P. (Voter ID number 111753868).

2094 WOLVERTON E
KOREN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 111821979).

2094 YARMOUTH E
KLINMAN, RUTH (Voter ID number 112249908).

2095 CORNWALL E
SHERMAN, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 112347328).

2095 WOLVERTON E
DOLNY, DAVID BRUCE (Voter ID number 118592076).
YEKUTIEL, ANDREA MENDLER (Voter ID number 118592073).

2096 CORNWALL E
HAYMES, RITA S. (Voter ID number 111905535).

2096 YARMOUTH E
KLASNER, TOBE (Voter ID number 112252714).

2097 CORNWALL E
ALTMAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 111889367).

2097 WOLVERTON E
NYMAN, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 112320235).
SCHWARTZ, ENID P. (Voter ID number 115809565).

2097 YARMOUTH E
CHANOWITZ, SARAH G. (Voter ID number 111953171).
HELLER, IDA (Voter ID number 111957612).

2098 CORNWALL E
BRODSKY, FELICIA (Voter ID number 119721081).

2099 CORNWALL E
HENDELSON, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112305627).

2099 WOLVERTON E
FIELDS, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 111990929).

21 BRIGHTON A
KLEIN, ELEANOR B. (Voter ID number 116448013).

21 FANSHAW A
ANDERSON, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 115096423).

21 MANSFIELD A
ELIAS, SHERRY (Voter ID number 121289366).
HASKEL, ANN (Voter ID number 112275557).
HASKEL, LENORE (Voter ID number 112435544).

21 PRESTON A
CITTY PITTOL, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 102394114).
RUBENSTEIN, LEA (Voter ID number 112358912).

21 SUFFOLK A
GILBERT, ESTHER SARAH (Voter ID number 112480608).

210 BRIGHTON E
ZELONY, MARILYN B. (Voter ID number 112637332).

210 PRESTON E
FORMAN, ZELDA (Voter ID number 112636194).

2100 CORNWALL E
JACOBS, LORETTA (Voter ID number 112243700).

2100 WOLVERTON E
SGNILEK, SARA (Voter ID number 112264644).

2102 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MALHAME, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 120770409).
MALHAME, MARY LESLIE (Voter ID number 120770367).

2104 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROMAN, VICTOR ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 111979927).

2108 BRIDGEWOOD DR
CREAMER, GALE SUSAN (Voter ID number 118985999).

2109 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LILIENTHAL, BRADLEY WAYNE (Voter ID number 115460981).

211 MANSFIELD F
MOGLIN, NORMAN HENRY (Voter ID number 112300699).
SENAT, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number 111916649).

211 PRESTON F
GOLDSTEIN, JULIUS (Voter ID number 112195503).

2110 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ZADE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 111753438).

2111 BRIDGEWOOD DR
LAAKSO, THOMAS NORMAN (Voter ID number 111756760).

21156 CLUBSIDE DR
LEPLER, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 119520324).
LEPLER, MARTIN G. (Voter ID number 119520700).

21156 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT C

PARET, YVETTE EUGENIA (Voter ID number 112558132).

21156 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT UNIT A

LEHMAN, MADALYN C. (Voter ID number 111961437).

21156 D CLUBSIDE DR
KATZ, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 111931777).

21162 CLUBSIDE DR
RUCHMAN, GLORIA H. (Voter ID number 121239612).

21168 CLUBSIDE DR
KRUGMAN, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number 112512414).

21168 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT C

GILBURNE, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 112056169).
GILBURNE, SHEILA (Voter ID number 112056167).

21174 CLUBSIDE DR
LEICHTUNG, JAN LEE (Voter ID number 111911738).
LEVINE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 111856915).
MARINO, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 112336799).
SHENKMAN, ALICE (Voter ID number 111856912).

21174 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT B

LEMELSON, ARLENE GREENBAUM (Voter ID number 111860671).
LEMELSON, HOWARD (Voter ID number 111860653).

21174 D CLUBSIDE DR
VINCENT, MARINO S. (Voter ID number 112327013).

21175 CLUBSIDE DR
BECKER, MARVIN S. (Voter ID number 117142156).
BECKER, MILDRED B. (Voter ID number 117148036).
JONAS, HELEN (Voter ID number 116911817).

21175 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT A

GREENBERG, ERNA (Voter ID number 111921747).

21181 CLUBSIDE DR
ROTHAUS, ALBERT H. (Voter ID number 112615600).
TRAUB, GRETA J. (Voter ID number 120229593).
TRAUB, MORTON A. (Voter ID number 120229527).

21181 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT UNIT C

ROTHAUS, CECILLE K. (Voter ID number 112615601).

21181 D CLUBSIDE DR
SCHULEFAND, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 111854295).
SCHULEFAND, HERBERT (Voter ID number 111854294).

21193 CLUBSIDE DR
ZACKMAN, BARBARA DEE (Voter ID number 119640256).
ZACKMAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119638912).

21193 A CLUBSIDE DR
JUNGREIS, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 112334060).

21199 C CLUBSIDE DR
TEICHER, MIRIAM H. (Voter ID number 112283542).

212 BRIGHTON F
GUARINO, JOHN LOUIS (Voter ID number 112036588).
VALENCIA, ALEXANDER ZUNIGA (Voter ID number 114542276).
VALENCIA, JOSE (Voter ID number 117651646).
VALENCIA, MARIA TRINIDAD D (Voter ID number 114542271).

212 MANSFIELD F
KEINGARSKY, LOUISE L. (Voter ID number 112513584).

212 PRESTON F
RODRIGUEZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 102028169).

212 SUFFOLK F
NEWMAN, JULIE (Voter ID number 112400875).

21205 CLUBSIDE DR
LOCKER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 112580444).
LOCKER, EILEEN R. (Voter ID number 112580446).
MARCUS, ANN E. (Voter ID number 121206011).
MARCUS, BENJAMIN HART (Voter ID number 121162785).

21211 CLUBSIDE DR
FELDMAN, RITA (Voter ID number 114886769).
PELAVIN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 111766402).

21211 B CLUBSIDE DR
ZELTNER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112284385).
ZELTNER, PAULA (Voter ID number 112284387).

21216 CLUBSIDE DR
ISENBERG, ABRAHAM SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118057668).
KORNBLATH, LEO (Voter ID number 112335719).
SIMON, LILLIAN E. (Voter ID number 111991675).
SUSSMAN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112361129).

21222 CLUBSIDE DR
WEBER, JUDITH DEENA (Voter ID number 118270271).
WEISS, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 112269709).
WEISS, MARLENE J. (Voter ID number 112269710).
WOLFF, AARON HOWARD (Voter ID number 117868669).
WOLFF, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 117888852).

21223 CLUBSIDE DR
LUTZ, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 112269191).

21229 CLUBSIDE DR
COOPER, MORGAN (Voter ID number 118907480).
PATRON, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 118557790).
SHIFRIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 114019574).
SHIFRIN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 114059577).
WOLFE, CAROLE (Voter ID number 121060452).

21234 CLUBSIDE DR
GOLDBERG, LESTER (Voter ID number 111815318).
GOLDBERG, MARLENE PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 111943373).
GOLDBERG, SHAWN DARA (Voter ID number 118409851).
LEWANDER, JOAN FIELDS (Voter ID number 111898081).
WASSERMAN, PHYLLIS WEISS (Voter ID number 112369276).
WOLKOFF, BARBARA JOAN (Voter ID number 117868462).
WOLKOFF, HOWARD (Voter ID number 117868433).

21235 CLUBSIDE DR
KANTOR, MARILYN (Voter ID number 112529012).

21241 CLUBSIDE DR
BARAS, BERNICE (Voter ID number 118765946).
BARAS, IRVING (Voter ID number 118765949).
KAVENSKY, HARRISON HOWARD (Voter ID number 112055104).

21241 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT C

BRIGHT, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 112511120).

21241 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT D

KAVENSKY, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 112055111).

21246 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT APT C

EISENBUD, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 112541664).
EISENBUD, BURTON (Voter ID number 112541571).

21246 B CLUBSIDE DR
LIEBERFARB, WILMA (Voter ID number 112277807).

21247 CLUBSIDE DR
BALCOMBE, ROSAMUND (Voter ID number 111919443).
GOLDBERG, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 111860508).
MCCASLAND, LOIS NORENE (Voter ID number 112669904).
SCHIFF, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 114866469).
SCHIFF, ROSA G. (Voter ID number 114866483).

21247 A CLUBSIDE DR
KOSH, LEONA (Voter ID number 112176422).

21253 C CLUBSIDE DR
BONDY, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112380595).
BONDY, TOBY (Voter ID number 112380597).

21254 D CLUBSIDE DR
SOMMER, GENIA (Voter ID number 112258390).

21260 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT UNIT B

GILFORD, ADELE M. (Voter ID number 112091897).
GILFORD, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 112091890).

21261 CLUBSIDE DR
SAMUELS, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 114001745).

21261 B CLUBSIDE DR
LEVY, ILENE N. (Voter ID number 111748156).
LEVY, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 111746556).

21267 CLUBSIDE DR
UNIT UNIT B

NAYLOR, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 111984555).

213 DORSET F
MEYER, BETTY C. (Voter ID number 101759130).

213 MANSFIELD F
AKTURK, ILHAN (Voter ID number 119010886).

213 SUFFOLK F
FRIES, HARRY (Voter ID number 117461053).
FRIES, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 117472405).

214 BRIGHTON F
HIRSCHEL, RICHARD ARLAN (Voter ID number 119374686).
MITTMAN, EFRAM JOSHUA (Voter ID number 120628869).

214 DORSET F
BOSCARINO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 111867198).
BOSCARINO, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 111867197).

214 FANSHAW F
ROSENTHAL, ALAN (Voter ID number 115698504).

214 MANSFIELD F
GALE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 119743122).
GALE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 119743246).

215 PRESTON F
HAUSER, GERALDINE B. (Voter ID number 112242973).

215 SUFFOLK F
SILVERMAN, JOYCE (Voter ID number 112564848).

216 DORSET F
LEVINE, GLORIA (Voter ID number 116583883).
RADEMAN, STELLA (Voter ID number 111760042).
REGAN, SHARON LAYNE (Voter ID number 112530991).

216 MANSFIELD F
VAN STEENBURGH, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 101680480).

216 SUFFOLK F
BERNARD, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 111958100).
BERNARD, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 111958037).

217 BRIGHTON F
COHEN, FROMA (Voter ID number 109355507).

217 DORSET F
DUNNIGAN, SUK J. (Voter ID number 102209680).

217 FANSHAW F
KAPLOVE, BRETT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 114450735).

217 PRESTON F
LANGSTON, DEBRA (Voter ID number 120340479).

218 BRIGHTON F
HARTSFIELD, JETTIE KAY (Voter ID number 118690720).

218 MANSFIELD F
APPEL, ROBERT MARTIN (Voter ID number 112011895).
BOSCARINO, CARMELA (Voter ID number 112182822).

218 SUFFOLK F
WEINSTEIN, CARL M. (Voter ID number 116119823).

219 BRIGHTON F
VISION, HELENE S. (Voter ID number 111894529).

219 DORSET F
MARYN, NATHAN L. (Voter ID number 119240184).

219 FANSHAW F
LOWELL, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112091776).

219 MANSFIELD F
FERRARELLA, LIBORIO (Voter ID number 118646406).

22 DORSET A
WOLF, KIRBY ALAN (Voter ID number 117007513).

22 MANSFIELD A
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 110150293).

22 SUFFOLK A
KOVAL, OLGA (Voter ID number 112635218).

220 BRIGHTON F
KATZ, EDITH (Voter ID number 112214978).

220 DORSET F
CARHART, ANITA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 112073498).
CARHART, SARA JANE (Voter ID number 112053795).

220 PRESTON F
STANDER, SHULAMIT CHAVA (Voter ID number 112006275).

220 SUFFOLK F
PANZICA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 111830370).
PANZICA, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 111830381).

2202 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FINE, JO-ANN (Voter ID number 114174028).

2203 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BREECE, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 112453830).

2204 BRIDGEWOOD DR
TARTAGLIONE, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 112081262).

2205 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ROSENBERG, JANE L. (Voter ID number 102438062).
WERNER, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 116265109).

2206 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BARON, ALVIN J. (Voter ID number 117264280).
BARON, GLORIA F. (Voter ID number 117264282).

2208 BRIDGEWOOD DR
BLODINGER, JACK (Voter ID number 112252160).
BLODINGER, STELLA (Voter ID number 112252291).

221 BRIGHTON F
PIMENTEL, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 112078076).
SAGALL, RUTH (Voter ID number 112231411).

221 DORSET F
KALISH, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 118956753).

221 FANSHAW F
LEVIN, MARK (Voter ID number 120410342).

221 MANSFIELD F
BLACK, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112485834).

221 SUFFOLK F
DIAMOND, ANNE (Voter ID number 112039160).

222 BRIGHTON F
ELLIOTT, SONIA B. (Voter ID number 112049115).

222 FANSHAW F
KURLAND, MARVIN (Voter ID number 112284720).
KURLAND, SYLVIA R. (Voter ID number 112284721).

222 MANSFIELD F
FINE, ABE (Voter ID number 112222016).
HELGUERO, GONZAW (Voter ID number 118856505).
SILVA, ALCIRA (Voter ID number 118883854).

222 PRESTON F
MACKLIN, ETHEL F. (Voter ID number 111821156).

223 BRIGHTON F
BROWN, AUSTIN K. (Voter ID number 116118964).
ROOGOW, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 112343064).

223 FANSHAW F
THAYNE, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 116343079).

223 MANSFIELD F
SCHEER, MARILYN D. (Voter ID number 112197674).

224 FANSHAW F
WEINBERG, JACK (Voter ID number 112092599).
WEINBERG, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112092600).

224 SUFFOLK F
HOROWITZ, ALFRED (Voter ID number 112223115).

225 FANSHAW F
ALEXIS, ELISANNE (Voter ID number 102058207).

225 MANSFIELD F
KELHOFFER, MAURICE (Voter ID number 111983423).

225 PRESTON F
SHANUS, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112243711).

225 SUFFOLK F
BRENNER, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 112197525).

226 BRIGHTON F
BERARDI, ROSE PATANE (Voter ID number 111855575).

226 DORSET F
LIPKIN, ADAM SCOTT (Voter ID number 111776019).
LIPKIN, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 112301601).

227 BRIGHTON F
WRONSKI, IRENE (Voter ID number 112675529).

227 FANSHAW F
FARIA, BRUNO T. (Voter ID number 118806784).
FARIA, ROSANE (Voter ID number 119581120).

227 FANSHAW WAY
JARRETTE, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 101761519).

228 DORSET F
GOLDBERG, FANNIE (Voter ID number 118453765).

228 MANSFIELD F
STOZKI, JOAN (Voter ID number 111817488).

228 PRESTON F
SNEL, JULIUS (Voter ID number 115071394).

228 SUFFOLK F
RINDNER, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 111908169).

229 BRIGHTON F
WATKIN, JOAN (Voter ID number 112457568).
WATKIN, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112457575).

229 DORSET F
ALLEN, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 111978695).

229 FANSHAW F
BAUM, BEVERLY MILLER (Voter ID number 111937604).

229 PRESTON F
CARLSON, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 101588586).
CARLSON, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 118295408).

23 BRIGHTON A
SCHWEITZER, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118770644).

23 DORSET A
WOHLER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 112004338).

23 MANSFIELD A
ANDERSON, SHEILA GLASSMAN (Voter ID number 114010586).

23 SUFFOLK A
AKERMAN, MELVIN (Voter ID number 120726336).

230 BRIGHTON F
UNIT APT 230

HASSID, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112283999).

230 DORSET F
FUISZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 114112747).
FUISZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 114112758).

230 FANSHAW F
PAGAN DE LUGO, SARA HILDA (Voter ID number 117205147).

230 MANSFIELD F
BABENDERERDE, FRED ALLEN (Voter ID number 109024745).
BABENDERERDE, LAURA (Voter ID number 109933333).

2301 BRIDGEWOOD DR
KNAFELC, KATHERINE DIANE (Voter ID number 112040050).
ROSS, MONA D. (Voter ID number 112294061).
ROSS, NATHAN B. (Voter ID number 112407476).

2301 NW 25TH WAY
COHEN, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 120711703).

2302 NW 25TH WAY
LEVINE, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 112299711).
LEVINE, ELLEN B. (Voter ID number 112299712).
LEVINE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 111884686).
LEVINE, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 111945635).

2303 BRIDGEWOOD DR
NASH, LYNN V. (Voter ID number 116634619).

2304 BRIDGEWOOD DR
WOLLRUCH, THEODORE (Voter ID number 115651832).

2307 BRIDGEWOOD DR
TREFF, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 111882714).

2308 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MONTEIRO, PATRICK (Voter ID number 107413507).

2309 NW 25TH WAY
KLEINFELD, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112447397).
KLEINFELD, JANETTE (Voter ID number 112447402).

231 BRIGHTON F
SHEAR, MURIEL HEFLING (Voter ID number 100355270).

231 DORSET F
CIPRIANO, CONNIE (Voter ID number 112172783).
CIPRIANO, LEE (Voter ID number 112269020).

231 MANSFIELD F
TESSER, BETTY (Voter ID number 112024004).
TESSER, DAVID (Voter ID number 111962119).

231 SUFFOLK F
OSNAH, SOPHIE K. (Voter ID number 114235714).

2310 BRIDGEWOOD DR
UNIT APT 2310

ISAACS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 111968748).

2311 BRIDGEWOOD DR
MAYBRUCH, MARY H. (Voter ID number 115715644).
MAYBRUCH, MORRIS I. (Voter ID number 117430465).

2318 NW 25TH WAY
ROWLANDS, ROBERT MASLIN (Voter ID number 112201494).

232 BRIGHTON F
HUTT, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 112053115).

232 DORSET F
WEISINGER, IRWIN (Voter ID number 112510496).

232 MANSFIELD F
KALAFA, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 112500887).

232 SUFFOLK F
WEITZ, LILLIAN GELLERMAN (Voter ID number 112590856).

233 DORSET F
BARLOW, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number 111770942).

233 PRESTON F
SAMESS, HELEN (Voter ID number 111884625).

233 SUFFOLK F
BARTKUS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 112210629).
FREYTAG, ZOFIA T. (Voter ID number 111836533).

234 MANSFIELD F
ALONGI, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 117768889).

234 SUFFOLK F
COHEN, MARTIN YELLEN (Voter ID number 121183025).

2341 NW 25TH WAY
MINDICH, JUDITH (Voter ID number 112510604).
MINDICH, LLOYD S. (Voter ID number 116693836).

2349 NW 25TH WAY
COLBY, MADELEINE (Voter ID number 112547743).
COLBY, MORTON (Voter ID number 112544230).

235 BRIGHTON F
STRAUSS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 120693967).

2357 NW 25TH WAY
GILBERT, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 120355541).
GILBERT, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 111916492).

2358 NW 23RD RD
SWEENEY, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 112205497).
SWEENEY, CASEY OWEN (Voter ID number 112596795).
SWEENEY, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 112205498).

2359 NW 25TH CT
LEVIN, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 112555852).

236 BRIGHTON F
HOWARD, IVAN MARC (Voter ID number 120724361).

236 FANSHAW F
FEUERSTEIN, KAREN EVA (Voter ID number 117718777).

236 PRESTON F
GRODJINSKY, HARRY (Voter ID number 112623335).

236 SUFFOLK F
REICHER, JERRY S. (Voter ID number 119502666).
ARONSON, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 119097696).

2365 NW 25TH WAY
HALL, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 112072797).
HALL, CONSTANCE JOY (Voter ID number 119927686).

2366 NW 23RD RD
DUNAY, MARY C. (Voter ID number 112344273).
SOOKER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 112351904).

2367 NW 25TH CT
BOCOCK, ANN J. (Voter ID number 112515701).
BOCOCK, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 112515703).

237 DORSET F
TURNOFF, ELAINE (Voter ID number 112463493).
TURNOFF, LEONARD (Voter ID number 112416901).

237 MANSFIELD F
UNIT APT 237

LERNER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 111949869).

237 PRESTON F
SHAPIRO, BETTY (Voter ID number 112271696).
SHAPIRO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112271697).

2373 NW 25TH WAY
SAMBER, ALLAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 112483394).
SAMBER, GAIL BECKER (Voter ID number 118082945).

2374 NW 23RD RD
STEINMARK, ALYSSA BROOKE (Voter ID number 112646302).
STEINMARK, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 112366301).
STEINMARK, FRED P. (Voter ID number 112366302).

238 DORSET F
PETTINELLA, FERNANDA (Voter ID number 119099082).
PETTINELLA, MICHAEL PETER (Voter ID number 112009481).

238 FANSHAW F
FAERMAN, ISIDORE (Voter ID number 112191283).
FAERMAN, MIRIAM M. (Voter ID number 112191286).

238 MANSFIELD F
KESSLER, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 111998537).
SOMERS, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 112206604).

238 SUFFOLK F
GUTTENTAG, IRENE F. (Voter ID number 101371000).
GUTTENTAG, LACEY SARA (Voter ID number 101957632).

2383 NW 24TH ST
COURSON, GARDNER GREENE (Voter ID number 112057494).
COURSON, HAIDEE BALLENGER (Voter ID number 112055328).
MAYZNER, MARK S. (Voter ID number 118066287).
MAYZNER, MYRIAM MORENO (Voter ID number 109498752).

239 BRIGHTON F
KASDEN, GLENDA P. (Voter ID number 112229756).

239 DORSET F
CASTRO, PABLO R. (Voter ID number 114429258).

239 FANSHAW F
GARGIULO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 117745083).

239 SUFFOLK F
DALFEN, CLARICE (Voter ID number 109913558).
DALFEN, JERRY J. (Voter ID number 109913559).

2391 NW 24TH ST
BRANCAZIO, DEBORAH JALENE (Voter ID number 112008147).
BRANCAZIO, JANNA C. (Voter ID number 112070149).
BRANCAZIO, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 112049767).

2399 NW 24TH ST
BARDARO, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112662508).
BARDARO, DOROTHY SCHIAZZA (Voter ID number 112662503).

24 BRIGHTON A
SIEGEL, MARTIN L. (Voter ID number 112592693).

24 FANSHAW A
FIALKOW, SYBIL (Voter ID number 116476321).

24 MANSFIELD A
KOWALSKA, WLADYSLAWA ANNA (Voter ID number 112661637).
SHEHU, YOLKA BEATA (Voter ID number 111798038).

24 PRESTON A
SANDLER, BERTRICE L. (Voter ID number 112281606).

24 SUFFOLK A
FINKLER, ALEXANDER ERIC (Voter ID number 112513786).

240 PRESTON F
KING, KARL (Voter ID number 112293123).
KING, MONIKA E. (Voter ID number 115916633).

240 SUFFOLK F
RUNGE, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 104511734).

2402 BRIDGEWOOD DR
ZARIF, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 111925583).
ZARIF, KAREN YOUMANS (Voter ID number 112577764).

2403 BRIDGEWOOD DR
FELLNER, MICHELLE BAE (Voter ID number 102199618).
FELLNER, ROBERT ERIC (Voter ID number 102516802).

2404 BRIDGEWOOD DR
SETIAN, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120427243).

2406 BRIDGEWOOD DR
TUCKER, BRUCE S. (Voter ID number 116052366).

241 BRIGHTON F
SUSSMAN, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 112475353).

241 DORSET F
GOLDSTEIN, JOCELYN (Voter ID number 111815404).

241 FANSHAW F
BERCH, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 111987270).
BERCH, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 111987266).

241 MANSFIELD F
GANELLI, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 111993088).

241 PRESTON F
ADRIANCE, RITA (Voter ID number 111835918).
ADRIANCE, STUART (Voter ID number 111835919).

242 DORSET F
ZIMMERMAN, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112659899).

242 FANSHAW F
ROSENBAUM, SARA REBECCA (Voter ID number 119514189).
ROSENBAUM, WALTER STEVEN (Voter ID number 119514187).

242 MANSFIELD F
COHN, HELEN (Voter ID number 112281572).

242 SUFFOLK F
YOUNGER, DAVID (Voter ID number 118089635).

243 BRIGHTON F
JACOBS, ROSE G. (Voter ID number 112198034).

243 DORSET F
ABRAHAMS, FRONA LYNNE (Voter ID number 115739408).

243 FANSHAW F
FRANKLIN, MEREDITH ANNE (Voter ID number 105880090).

243 PRESTON F
FELDMAN, HAROLD (Voter ID number 112508607).
SNIDER-FELDMAN, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 111782075).

243 SUFFOLK F
ELLIOTT, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number 115629210).
ELLIOTT, STEVEN (Voter ID number 115629156).

244 FANSHAW F
HERZ, TONI ROSLYN (Voter ID number 118660726).
KRESAL, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 101501895).

244 MANSFIELD F
FERRARI, SHARLENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102360890).

244 SUFFOLK F
ROSENTHAL, CYRL R. (Voter ID number 111852264).

245 BRIGHTON F
LUBMAN, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 112622609).

245 DORSET F
RUBIN, RYAN B. (Voter ID number 111882982).

245 FANSHAW F
GOULART, ALIDES SIQUEIRA (Voter ID number 102518451).

245 MANSFIELD F
DOMBROW, EVA (Voter ID number 112061227).

245 PRESTON F
BERNE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 112276636).

246 BRIGHTON F
WOLFSON, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 112158902).

246 FANSHAW F
ROCQUE, CHARLES LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 112522945).

246 MANSFIELD F
WALDORF, MARVIN G. (Voter ID number 111765295).

246 PRESTON F
REATEGUI, ROSITA (Voter ID number 119888706).

246 SUFFOLK F
KAUFMAN, ROSE (Voter ID number 112197498).

247 BRIGHTON F
PACKMAN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 112507273).

247 DORSET F
NEWMAN, EDYTHE (Voter ID number 112256132).
STOLLER, ENID (Voter ID number 112056526).
STOLLER, GILBERT (Voter ID number 112068860).

247 MANSFIELD F
HAMMER, HANNAH (Voter ID number 112191934).

247 PRESTON F
BUTTERWORTH, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number 117330084).

247 SUFFOLK F
NEWMAN, GEORGETA (Voter ID number 115463773).

248 BRIGHTON F
TOMSINSKY, SOFIA (Voter ID number 112607671).

248 DORSET F
TAYLOR, FREDA A. (Voter ID number 119823022).

248 FANSHAW F
WASSERSTEIN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114834391).
WASSERSTEIN, RUTH (Voter ID number 114834306).

248 MANSFIELD F
RUBIN, VIOLA (Voter ID number 111843839).
SINGH, NAND KUMAR (Voter ID number 119973446).

248 PRESTON F
COLOMBO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 121193375).

249 BRIGHTON F
KOTSKI, CECILE (Voter ID number 111845227).

249 MANSFIELD F
FRANCILLO, MIRLANDE (Voter ID number 113033300).
WEINBERG, LAURENCE S. (Voter ID number 112977420).
WEINBERG, YONAS E. (Voter ID number 119516941).

249 PRESTON F
RONNER, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 112682494).

25 BRIGHTON A
BERNSTEIN, BERNARD (Voter ID number 111812115).
BERNSTEIN, ELAINE ROSLYN (Voter ID number 111812116).

25 DORSET A
JACOBS, ANNE (Voter ID number 112360524).
JACOBS, JON ANDREW (Voter ID number 116450320).

25 FANSHAW A
SOURA, DOROTHY PRESKELL (Voter ID number 111785893).

25 MANSFIELD A
ROSH, ADEL (Voter ID number 112320258).

25 SUFFOLK A
SARETT, DORIS (Voter ID number 111870699).

250 MANSFIELD F
LORBER, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112266213).

250 PRESTON F
DUBIN, ADRIENNE (Voter ID number 114878261).

2500 NW 23RD ST
ALTMAN, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 116108389).
PHAN, TRISH (Voter ID number 118291582).
REICHBACH, CARY N. (Voter ID number 112346428).

2500 NW 27TH ST
NAHAR, JUAN JESUS (Voter ID number 111748178).
SANJUAN-NAHAR, GEMA CECILIA (Voter ID number 111748565).

2500 NW 32ND ST
MUNOZ, HILDA CECILIA (Voter ID number 111921189).
MUNOZ, RAUL E. (Voter ID number 111992676).
MUNOZ, SUSAN CAROLINA (Voter ID number 111956610).

2500 NW 36TH ST
GARCIA, FABIO L. (Voter ID number 111880643).
GARCIA, FABIO (Voter ID number 111880631).
GARCIA, NELSY (Voter ID number 111929133).
WHITE, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 102067208).

2500 NW 37TH ST
BREDA, JOSE (Voter ID number 111795757).
BREDA, MARIA HELENA (Voter ID number 111794912).

2500 NW 38TH ST
KRONISH, GAIL BLOCH (Voter ID number 112278190).
KRONISH, KEITH PHILIP (Voter ID number 112278248).
KRONISH, MITCHEL B. (Voter ID number 115204435).

2500 NW 39TH ST
LEE, DEBORAH W. (Voter ID number 112547842).
LEE, GARY STUART (Voter ID number 112547847).
LEE, JASON SEAN (Voter ID number 117925687).
LEE, KATE B. (Voter ID number 117870725).

2500 NW 40TH ST
ROBBINS, CHERYL Y. (Voter ID number 112323992).
ROBBINS, MICHAEL GLENN (Voter ID number 112590088).
ROBBINS, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 115825384).

2500 NW 47TH ST
COLYER, LINDSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115626064).
HARRINGTON, KAREN LYNNE (Voter ID number 112566911).

2500 NW 49TH ST
JACOBSEN, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number 111778605).
JACOBSEN, SARAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117627056).
JACOBSEN, TERESA SUE (Voter ID number 111778447).

2501 NW 29TH DR
GOTTLIEB, RICHARD (Voter ID number 112565956).

2501 NW 31ST ST
SILVERMAN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 112563504).

2501 NW 32ND ST
LANCON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 112428513).
MENDEZ, MARIAELENA (Voter ID number 102267809).

2501 NW 36TH ST
DOERR, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 102491492).

2501 NW 38TH ST
KELIN, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number 114033962).
KELIN, DOUGLAS EVAN (Voter ID number 114569823).
KELIN, LYNN (Voter ID number 114033939).

2501 NW 39TH ST
MURRAY, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 114248404).
MURRAY, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 112145940).
MURRAY, MARK (Voter ID number 112204995).
MURRAY, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 116639565).

2501 NW 46TH ST
POLLOCK, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 111817003).
POLLOCK, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 111793499).

2501 NW 49TH ST
TOBEL, JORDANA E. (Voter ID number 112085353).
TOBEL, SEGEV M. (Voter ID number 120213515).

2502 BRIDGEWOOD LN
NIETO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 112043973).

2503 BRIDGEWOOD LN
LOURIE, IRINA (Voter ID number 117845407).

2506 BRIDGEWOOD LN
LEVINE, COLETTE NICOLE (Voter ID number 118589098).
LEVINE, DONALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 118589390).

2508 NW 23RD ST
EDELMAN, CAROLYN BAILEY (Voter ID number 112047452).
SIMHON, MARC (Voter ID number 111825989).

2509 BRIDGEWOOD LN
DIGUISEPPE, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 112675786).

251 PRESTON F
PRAWER, EILEEN (Voter ID number 114289342).

2514 NW 27TH ST
COHEN, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 112303148).
COHEN, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 112270239).

2515 NW 29TH DR
DAYE, SHERI G. (Voter ID number 112234174).
LEON, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 101402291).
LEON, DONNA DUEY (Voter ID number 101388672).

2515 NW 31ST ST
VOGEL, LORI SUSAN COHEN (Voter ID number 112310393).
VOGEL, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 118476125).

2516 NW 23RD ST
GREGORI, RAFAEL MENNA BARRETO (Voter ID number 111991661).
PRAIRIE, LARISSA MARIA (Voter ID number 116734311).

2516 NW 32ND ST
PICINICH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112612822).

2516 NW 37TH ST
BLANCHET, HEROLD (Voter ID number 111788407).
BLANCHET, NADIA SEMELFORT (Voter ID number 112534690).
CHRISTOPHER, TODD L. (Voter ID number 112344238).

2516 NW 44TH CT
GALANTE, EDGARDO P. (Voter ID number 112081722).
GALANTE, JANAINA (Voter ID number 117077522).
GALANTE, PABLO HENRIQUE (Voter ID number 114298835).

2517 NW 36TH ST
MAROLD, LYDIA MARIA (Voter ID number 101693637).

2519 NW 40TH ST
BRUNER, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111752752).
BRUNER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115244650).
PRESSER, ROBERTA C. (Voter ID number 111801425).

252 BRIGHTON F
AZEN, ELAINE TEIFELD (Voter ID number 112258157).
AZEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 118603247).
SCHNAPP, IRENE (Voter ID number 112206546).

252 FANSHAW F
GROSSMAN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 112677340).

252 FANSHAW WAY
GOLDBERG, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 101733181).

252 PRESTON F
KUGELMAN, FRANCYNE J. (Voter ID number 119333307).
KUGELMAN, MORTON L. (Voter ID number 119333302).

252 SUFFOLK F
GERMAINE, MILDRED (Voter ID number 112381046).
ZWICKER, FRIEDA (Voter ID number 112209142).

2520 NW 41ST ST
WEINTRAUB, ALEX G. (Voter ID number 114666218).
WEINTRAUB, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115052174).
WEINTRAUB, PETER B. (Voter ID number 112243949).
WEINTRAUB, TONI REBHUN (Voter ID number 112296255).

2521 NW 28TH ST
HORWITZ, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111801345).

2524 NW 23RD ST
KRASNER, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 115625599).
KRASNER, SHELDON (Voter ID number 115651738).

2525 NW 31ST ST
STONE, EARL R. (Voter ID number 112244981).
STONE, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 112235442).
STONE, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 112536873).

2525 NW 49TH ST
HERNANDEZ, ANAHEL (Voter ID number 112560951).
HERNANDEZ, SUZETTE R. (Voter ID number 112563220).
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number 119250722).

2528 NW 36TH ST
ACUNA, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 112540120).
ACUNA, SUSANA I. (Voter ID number 119985313).

2528 NW 39TH ST
STARK, LISA E. (Voter ID number 111780377).

2529 NW 32ND ST
HEFFERNAN, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 112383660).

2529 NW 38TH ST
LENNER, HALEY C. (Voter ID number 119569389).
LENNER, RACHEL F. (Voter ID number 115638638).
LINEHAN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 111976767).
LINEHAN, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 112023325).

253 BRIGHTON G
SHAPIRO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112634577).
SHAPIRO, WARREN S. (Voter ID number 112634579).

253 DORSET G
BEST, MAXINE L. (Voter ID number 102263163).

253 FANSHAW G
HELLMAN, STACEY (Voter ID number 112179270).

253 MANSFIELD G
SYLA, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 115845787).

253 SUFFOLK G
SOLOWAY, RUTH (Voter ID number 112212236).

2530 NW 32ND ST
MURRAY, SCOTT BRIAN (Voter ID number 111941723).
RIVERA, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 114778147).
ROBERTS, JACQUELINE MARY (Voter ID number 102148840).

2530 NW 40TH ST
GREENIDGE, ROBERT ELLIOT (Voter ID number 121161750).
LUCAS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 116542036).
LUCAS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 112519265).
LUCAS, THOMAS LEONARD (Voter ID number 119790386).
PARKER-GREENIDGE, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 121161740).

2530 NW 41ST ST
RAUDENBUSH, ANDREW JUSTIN (Voter ID number 112584268).

2532 NW 37TH ST
CRAIN, MELISSA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117331670).

2533 NW 36TH ST
TOLLIVER, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 112387759).
TOLLIVER, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 112569444).

2535 NW 41ST ST
DAVIE, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 118737677).
DAVIE, PATRICK BURKE (Voter ID number 118735219).
MAFFETTONE, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number 114656511).
MAFFETTONE, KEVIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116732639).
MAFFETTONE, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 112504272).
MAFFETTONE, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 112338871).

2537 NW 40TH ST
BERGMAN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 117003948).
BERGMAN, MICHELE SUE (Voter ID number 119274191).

254 BRIGHTON G
MILCH, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 117952383).

254 DORSET G
VIGODA, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 112078786).

254 FANSHAW G
MAGLINA, JANE A. (Voter ID number 117931958).

254 PRESTON G
LEVINE, JOYCE (Voter ID number 111860414).

2540 NW 24TH ST
HARPER, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 102261284).
LUTIN, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 101333935).
LUTIN, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 101401987).

2540 NW 41ST ST
SCHWARTZMAN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112264627).
SCHWARTZMAN, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number 112264746).

2541 NW 39TH ST
GROMOSAIK, AMANDA LYN (Voter ID number 112074388).
GROMOSAIK, KEVIN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 112040229).

2542 NW 27TH ST
LOWE, BRUCE DANA (Voter ID number 121269523).
LOWE, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 112598713).
THACKER, LAURA (Voter ID number 112439303).
THACKER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 112265534).
THACKER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 112265535).

2544 NW 32ND ST
GRIM, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 111779327).
SPOONHOWARD, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 111779328).

2548 NW 24TH ST
ZEEFE, HERRICK A. (Voter ID number 112408418).

2548 NW 37TH ST
NIEMI, GINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114523832).

2549 NW 31ST ST
COLMAN, KATHERINE MARLENE (Voter ID number 112625186).
FELDI, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 112139534).
SALVANT, KEISHA R. (Voter ID number 118362682).
SALVANT, THOMAS ALPHONCE (Voter ID number 117064909).
SKOLNIK, RANDALL KEITH (Voter ID number 112639711).

2549 NW 36TH ST
MULLINS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 112483171).

255 BRIGHTON G
EZERSKY, ISRAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120927937).
EZERSKY, PAULINE (Voter ID number 120837487).

255 FANSHAW G
FEATHERSTON, WILMA ROSE (Voter ID number 111928131).

255 MANSFIELD G
RICH, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 115967895).

255 SUFFOLK G
ARAZIE, TERI LYNN (Voter ID number 101857402).

2550 NW 28TH ST
CAIRO, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 112387526).
WEAVER, MATTHEW THEODORE (Voter ID number 112088317).
WEAVER, NADIA NANCY (Voter ID number 112088319).

2550 NW 38TH ST
LEDEA, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 111875882).

2550 NW 47TH ST
LUBOWSKY, CAROLE M. (Voter ID number 112338922).
LUBOWSKY, DAVID (Voter ID number 112338918).

2551 NW 27TH ST
COLEMAN, CARLY E. (Voter ID number 116805728).
COLEMAN, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 112296143).
COLEMAN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 112296144).

2551 NW 46TH ST
DEGEN, JANIS FAYE (Voter ID number 112448873).
DEGEN, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 114280064).

2555 NW 29TH DR
ZEEMAN, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 111846602).
ZEEMAN, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 111846604).

2555 NW 40TH ST
PANTORI, MICHAEL MARIO (Voter ID number 112428273).
PANTORI, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 112556247).

2555 NW 41ST ST
LEACH, KIMBERLEY ANN (Voter ID number 111990778).

2556 NW 39TH ST
BOGEN, EDMUND PIERCE (Voter ID number 121061206).
BOGEN, IBTISAM BASHIR (Voter ID number 121161664).
MONAGHAN, MEGHAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116057084).
MONAGHAN, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 111945717).
NEWMAN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 112315497).

2557 NW 38TH ST
TOROYAN, ARA E. (Voter ID number 112413787).

2558 NW 32ND ST
SILVESTRE, JASON J. (Voter ID number 112090533).
SILVESTRE, MARIA (Voter ID number 111932240).

2558 NW 36TH ST
SMITH, HUGH W. (Voter ID number 112624397).
SMITH, NADINE VALESKA (Voter ID number 112225988).

2559 NW 31ST ST
HANDWERKER, NORA (Voter ID number 112477465).

256 BRIGHTON G
GOLDSTEIN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 114618929).

256 MANSFIELD G
ISAACSON, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 111770926).
ISAACSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 111771338).

256 PRESTON G
BERMAN, JULIUS (Voter ID number 112197642).
BERMAN, NORMA (Voter ID number 112465397).

256 SUFFOLK G
BARBROW, CHARLES IRWIN (Voter ID number 118637120).

2560 NW 27TH ST
JACKSON, HERBERT MAX (Voter ID number 111869242).
JACKSON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 112010599).
JACKSON, MCKENZIE J. (Voter ID number 114298928).
OSSENDRYVER, ARNELLE KENDALL (Voter ID number 114628810).

2560 NW 40TH ST
LUCIANO, GLORIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 112601191).
LUCIANO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 112601192).
LUCIANO, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102318654).

2560 NW 41ST ST
BASTUBA, JONI KAY (Voter ID number 112517539).

2560 NW 46TH ST
RUSSO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 117148446).

2564 NW 37TH ST
KOVARIK, KEITH EDWARD (Voter ID number 102472900).
KOVARIK, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114548150).

2565 NW 36TH ST
LANDIS, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 112619785).
ROGERS, KELSEY (Voter ID number 116547507).
WANHALA, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 117468237).

257 BRIGHTON G
NEWMAN, JAY HOWARD (Voter ID number 113965948).

257 DORSET G
WOHLLEB, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 111992176).

257 FANSHAW G
ABEL, SUSAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115434271).
ONEILL, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 112065250).

257 MANSFIELD G
TZFANYA, ELIAHU (Voter ID number 119333030).

257 PRESTON G
WEISER, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 101304703).

2570 NW 27TH ST
DE MARINO, YVONNE LOUISE (Voter ID number 102385996).
DIXON, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 111941168).

2572 NW 32ND ST
ECKHART, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 112146534).
ECKHART, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 112241423).

2573 NW 40TH ST
BOLLT, BEVERLEY (Voter ID number 112537242).
BOLLT, DAVID BRIAN (Voter ID number 112650355).
BOLLT, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 112546839).
BOLLT, MARK LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 111999602).

2574 NW 29TH DR
ABBOTT, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 112285885).
ABBOTT, JOHN LOUIS (Voter ID number 111899290).
ABBOTT, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 112290709).
ABBOTT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 116072673).

2574 NW 38TH ST
FRENCH, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 112309352).
FRENCH, KYLE R. (Voter ID number 112269077).
FRENCH, NICHOLAS Q. (Voter ID number 119593238).

2575 NW 27TH ST
CAVANAGH, CELINA (Voter ID number 120024141).
CAVANAGH, PABLO (Voter ID number 117927560).
KEATING CAVANAGH, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 112647241).
SACARELLOS, CHRISOTS D. (Voter ID number 112569256).

2575 NW 29TH DR
BUGGELN, PETER J. (Voter ID number 111990395).
BUGGELN, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number 121029767).
BUGGELN, SANDRA JUNE (Voter ID number 111895543).

2575 NW 31ST ST
FREUND, TATIANA V. (Voter ID number 102067475).

2578 NW 36TH ST
SHAMBLIN, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 112531647).
SHAMBLIN, SUSAN TUCKER (Voter ID number 112531649).

2579 NW 32ND ST
MUNRO, ILISSA P. (Voter ID number 120227503).
MUNRO, MARK B. (Voter ID number 112452737).
MUNRO, MATTHEW GERALD (Voter ID number 117271962).

258 DORSET G
TROKEY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 101869336).

258 FANSHAW G
DRISCOLL, DONNA LYNNE (Voter ID number 117798333).
JOHNSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102511135).
WISE, SAM (Voter ID number 111764046).

258 MANSFIELD G
MARC, JILLE (Voter ID number 114644016).

2580 NW 28TH ST
LEVY, ANDREA (Voter ID number 111969652).
LEVY, EVAN (Voter ID number 114244052).
LEVY, JO ANN MCCLOSKY (Voter ID number 112261281).
LEVY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 112258007).

2580 NW 37TH ST
BARO, MADELINE ANGELA (Voter ID number 112157961).
BARO, MANUEL (Voter ID number 112146674).

2580 NW 41ST ST
BENDELL, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 112158844).
BENDELL, MARK H. (Voter ID number 111947807).
TORNAMBE, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 114026264).

2581 NW 36TH ST
OLIVA FRENCH, CARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 114477961).
PEREZ, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number 102404361).
PEREZ, LUIS FERNANDO (Voter ID number 102413779).

2581 NW 39TH ST
BAER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 112237092).
BAER, BRAD (Voter ID number 112412787).
BAER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 112241903).

2584 NW 27TH ST
LEE, GRANT T. (Voter ID number 112044587).
LEE, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 107993289).

2584 NW 39TH ST
SHROFF, JAYASHREE K. (Voter ID number 112255899).
SHROFF, KANKESH I. (Voter ID number 111960516).

2585 NW 31ST ST
COHEN, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 111756633).

2585 NW 38TH ST
SCORZELLO, DIANE (Voter ID number 116676207).
SCORZELLO, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 117082431).
SCORZELLO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 117119441).

2586 NW 32ND ST
PELLIZZETTI, CRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 112006089).
PELLIZZETTI, JOHN JAMES (Voter ID number 111891734).

259 BRIGHTON G
DELGADO, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 118286800).
LOPEZ, JUDITH N. (Voter ID number 112552390).

259 DORSET G
ZOLFAGHARI KUCER, FARIDE (Voter ID number 112288914).

259 FANSHAW G
SCHAP, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 111874164).

259 MANSFIELD G