Registered voters in ZIP Code 33326
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 FLEMING CT
GARCIA, CARLOS Mario (Voter ID number 121225190).
RENDON, CATALINA (Voter ID number 121240689).

1 SIMONTON CIR
CANDANOZA, IVETH (Voter ID number 116662941).
HAMMATT, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number 102044213).

1 TRUMAN DR
ELOVITZ, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 101865449).
ALLEN, ALISON A. (Voter ID number 102136048).
LEMON, SHOLONDA (Voter ID number 120341199).

10 FLEMING CT
KIM, ALLEN Wilson (Voter ID number 101714729).

10 GABLES BLVD
ALSINA, ANDRES R. (Voter ID number 101793540).
CARBONELL, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number 109770841).
CARBONELL, RAUL G. (Voter ID number 119454631).
GRANADOS, ANTHONY Marcus (Voter ID number 110078088).

10 KEY WEST CT
HOAG, BRITTNEY M. (Voter ID number 117139131).
CAWTHON, CAMERON Lee (Voter ID number 119870914).
WEISMAN, MICHAEL David Alexander (Voter ID number 118122904).

10 SIMONTON CIR
CAYCEDO, MARIA Consuelo (Voter ID number 101700584).
GONZALES, MANUEL (Voter ID number 101843289).
MORENO, JAVIER A. (Voter ID number 102295796).
MORENO, JULIO A. (Voter ID number 119900361).

100 CAMERON DR
GOMEZ, JOY A. (Voter ID number 101961283).
GOMEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101667732).

100 DANIELLE CT
LESNICK, STEVEN Fred (Voter ID number 101672629).

100 GABLES BLVD
SMITH, CHRISTIAN G. (Voter ID number 117693448).
SMITH, DUNCAN Grahame (Voter ID number 102015196).
SMITH, LISA Janes (Voter ID number 101704387).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 309

RODRIGUEZ, IVAN Alfonso (Voter ID number 118294823).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 311

LIVINGSTONE, AMY Audrey (Voter ID number 118181806).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
REICH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102138305).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 118

GARCIA, CLAUDIA X. (Voter ID number 101817773).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 311

LIVINGSTONE, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 112012003).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 314

GOMEZ-GONZALEZ, WILSON Javier (Voter ID number 121056043).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 319

COPRI, MIRIAM Pastora (Voter ID number 102528499).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
PADRON, MARIA (Voter ID number 102492337).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 109

NASEER, AYESHA Nasir (Voter ID number 102322207).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 201

MANDIUC, LILIANA M. (Voter ID number 102138465).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 205

CALA, FRANKLIN A. (Voter ID number 117328898).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 302

HOLGUIN, ALEX (Voter ID number 102240438).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 309

BONILLA, ADRIANA C. (Voter ID number 114679114).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
ACOSTA, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 101275594).
ARISTIZABAL, MARIELA (Voter ID number 101896919).
ARISTIZABAL, SILVIO (Voter ID number 101896920).
BOZIC, FANNY M. (Voter ID number 101827787).
BOZIC, KRUNOSLAV (Voter ID number 101595142).
BRODY, IRVING (Voter ID number 101846866).
CACERES, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102014004).
ESGUERRA, ARTURO (Voter ID number 102177672).
HERNANDEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 102003313).
LANGE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101700586).
LAYOG, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102343588).
MOHAMMED, NAVINE (Voter ID number 102079889).
MONTALVO, MONSERRATE (Voter ID number 102189402).
MURRIA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 101647574).
NATAL, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 102268869).
OLIER, TERESA (Voter ID number 102158189).
PERNICE, ADRIENE Beth (Voter ID number 102154203).
RECTOR, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 101553062).
WHITT, TODD C. (Voter ID number 101486402).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 101

LAURENT, VERA Antoinette (Voter ID number 119366334).
WEBSTER, CHARNELLE (Voter ID number 120135226).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 102

PERNICE, BARI L. (Voter ID number 119564154).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

LEGUIZAMON, JUAN Sebastian (Voter ID number 120787926).
PALACIO, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 120177285).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 108

CATALANO, ANTONIETTA (Voter ID number 119763225).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 109

KHURSHID, ANJUM (Voter ID number 115851038).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 114

CLARK-REICH, JENNIFER Helen (Voter ID number 102026557).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 116

VELASQUEZ, MARIO (Voter ID number 120068422).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 117

FLEITES, CATALINA Maria (Voter ID number 109485316).
FLEITES-GONZALEZ, CATALINA M. (Voter ID number 102139102).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 202

TORRES, LILIANA M. (Voter ID number 116366449).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 210

GARCIA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 116544628).
WILSON GARCIA, EVELYN Z. (Voter ID number 115606901).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 216

BENET, JORGE (Voter ID number 117982584).
BENET, LILIAN E. (Voter ID number 119524697).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 218

MALDONADO RIVERA, MARSHA Lee (Voter ID number 118598707).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 3-104

LEGUIZAMON, RODRIGO Abelardo (Voter ID number 119165600).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 306

BARRERA ARGAEZ, MARIA Andrea (Voter ID number 120921847).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 311

MORALES, MAXIMO (Voter ID number 116720758).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 313

PARKER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 101482225).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 315

BEZA CAY, MADELEIN Awilda (Voter ID number 120520390).

100 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 314

GONZALEZ, LILIANA M. (Voter ID number 102239348).

100 RIVERWALK CIR
DIVIETRO, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 101717373).
KHAN-DIVIETRO, NARINA (Voter ID number 101958888).

100 W BAYRIDGE DR
SADULE, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 101854524).
SADULE, MISAHEL (Voter ID number 101958810).
TOOLE, LAURA Leigh (Voter ID number 115341796).

1000 PINE BRANCH DR
HARTMAN, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 101674254).
HARTMAN, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number 101672047).
HARTMAN, JON D. (Voter ID number 102385858).
HARTMAN, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 115178267).

1000 TRAILMORE LN
LESKOVAR, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 109710553).
VARRICCHIO, CARLO (Voter ID number 118921769).
ZAMBRANO, ANA (Voter ID number 116855641).

1001 SPOONBILL CIR
ALVAREZ, CAMELIA (Voter ID number 116001769).
ALVAREZ, JAMIE (Voter ID number 102519890).

1001 TRAILMORE LN
VAN DILLEN, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 101632113).
VAN DILLEN, JANET H. (Voter ID number 101632112).
VAN DILLEN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 100291438).

1002 PINE BRANCH DR
DELLENBACH, DAX Jeffrey (Voter ID number 119684231).
DELLENBACH, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 101530485).
DELLENBACH, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101530486).

1002 SEVILLA CIR
O'DRISCOLL, JODIE M. (Voter ID number 101970334).

1002 TRAILMORE LN
BUCZYNER, LINDA Renee (Voter ID number 101355447).

1003 PINE BRANCH DR
BERG, ALEXANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 118238399).
BERG, KENNETH (Voter ID number 101418011).
BERG, MAUREEN R. (Voter ID number 101434275).

1003 TRAILMORE LN
RAMIREZ ORIOL, ANDREA Elena (Voter ID number 119324913).
RAMIREZ, ISABELLA Elena (Voter ID number 120278415).

1004 PINE BRANCH DR
FALLAH, ROUHOLLAH (Voter ID number 119684046).
FALLAH, ROYA G. (Voter ID number 101631892).

1004 TRAILMORE LN
GRAB, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 101586007).
SHAWWA, JALAL Muhammad (Voter ID number 118255791).
SHAWWA, KAREN Laslie (Voter ID number 118255792).

1005 FAIRFAX LN
MARTY, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 102174516).
MARTY, ALEXANDER Joseph (Voter ID number 117315684).
MARTY, JASON Ryan (Voter ID number 118876793).
MARTY, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 101279459).

1005 PINE BRANCH DR
MCCALL, HORTENSE L. (Voter ID number 105733793).
MCCALL, RAYMOND Edwin (Voter ID number 105733605).
FACENTE, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 101950579).
FACENTE, JAYME Kemp (Voter ID number 102134191).

1005 TRAILMORE LN
BRADLEY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 101765847).
BRADLEY, KARA Z. (Voter ID number 119560444).
BRADLEY, PATRICIA Z. (Voter ID number 101761686).

1006 FAIRFAX LN
WARNER, HOLLY Sue (Voter ID number 102142365).
WARNER, MACK Leroy (Voter ID number 102138972).

1006 SPOONBILL CIR
ZERN, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number 102116111).
ZERN, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 102111894).

1006 TRAILMORE LN
ROSENTHAL, DAVID Jay (Voter ID number 101266658).
ROSENTHAL, LENORE M. (Voter ID number 101256164).

1007 SPOONBILL CIR
GOMES PIDGEON, VALQUIRIA (Voter ID number 120274123).
PIDGEON, THOMAS Charles (Voter ID number 101660841).

1007 TRAILMORE LN
KROHN, DAVID Lerner (Voter ID number 101948890).
DAVIS, CHARISE Deirdre (Voter ID number 114916875).
KROHN, JAIME Diane (Voter ID number 109772620).

1007 SW 149TH LN
BELL, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 118851615).
ACOSTA, ALEXIS J. (Voter ID number 102453813).
BELL, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 102472612).
BELL, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 119559970).

1008 PINE BRANCH DR
MORALES, MARCELA (Voter ID number 114094881).
BERNAL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117777956).

1008 TRAILMORE LN
NAVARRO, NOREVELY (Voter ID number 117535495).
STEIN, JOYCE (Voter ID number 101784132).
STEIN, HERBERT (Voter ID number 101784131).
WARREN, SARAH (Voter ID number 101384107).

1008 SW 149TH TER
HAUSFELD, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102222159).
MOLINARI, DENA M. (Voter ID number 101815356).

1009 TRAILMORE LN
DEREMIGIS, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 102380581).
DEREMIGIS, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 101876888).
DEREMIGIS, JODEY A. (Voter ID number 101926322).
DEREMIGIS, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 102061765).

101 CAMERON DR
GUERRERO, YANINA Paola (Voter ID number 102147201).
MARIN, LORENNA (Voter ID number 102071064).
PINILLA, KARIME Roxana (Voter ID number 114012532).
PINILLA, LUIS C. (Voter ID number 101996283).
PINILLA, YANINA (Voter ID number 101972260).

101 GABLES BLVD
MULLANE, SHARON Gordon (Voter ID number 101783704).

101 RIVIERA CIR
CARRILLO, SHIRLEY C. (Voter ID number 118787949).
MUNOZ, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 120340765).

101 W BAYRIDGE DR
MILLAN, AUGUSTO L. (Voter ID number 102003436).
JOHNSON, GARY Brian (Voter ID number 102521396).
JOHNSON, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 102513570).

101 W RIVERBEND DR
GUTZEIT, IRA (Voter ID number 102291581).

1010 PINE BRANCH DR
ALVARADO, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 101580054).
ALVARADO, JANICE J. (Voter ID number 101553330).

1010 TRAILMORE LN
LEBOW, BRENT J. (Voter ID number 116494023).
LEBOW, GENE Ann (Voter ID number 101593551).
LEBOW, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 101601826).

1010 SW 149TH LN
JEAN BAPTISTE, ELVIN (Voter ID number 109692316).
GOMES, PAUL Sheldon (Voter ID number 119090528).
WALLACE, LASCELLES Anthony (Voter ID number 102166419).

1011 FAIRFAX LN
SILVA, BETTY (Voter ID number 101673511).
SNYDER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101672861).

1011 SORRENTO DR
MOROCO, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 102450859).
PARK, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 102328036).

1011 TRAILMORE LN
STURM, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 119294578).
HALPERN, RONNIE (Voter ID number 101955425).

1012 FAIRFAX LN
BANKS, EMILY Ariel (Voter ID number 116159396).
BANKS, CLAUDIA P. (Voter ID number 102371000).
BANKS, SONNY Neil (Voter ID number 102184984).

1012 PINE BRANCH CT
LAZARUS, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 102398686).
LAZARUS, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 102398702).
PINO, MARIA Olga (Voter ID number 120991147).
PINO, VICTOR (Voter ID number 121028246).

1012 SPOONBILL CIR
CRAMER, NELLY Prado (Voter ID number 114007271).
MARUSSICH, SILVIA C. (Voter ID number 101892447).
STARIN, STEPHEN Phillip (Voter ID number 101904314).

1012 TRAILMORE LN
METELLUS, WINNIE C. (Voter ID number 113990854).
METELLUS, KETTLY (Voter ID number 116316733).
METELLUS, ROLAND (Voter ID number 102078582).

1013 SPOONBILL CIR
STOLARCZUK, UDO M. (Voter ID number 101780626).

1013 TRAILMORE LN
DROIRA, SANDRA Christina (Voter ID number 102151312).

1014 PINE BRANCH CT
KLASFELD, MARVIN (Voter ID number 101308727).
KLASFELD, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 101308726).
KLASFELD, MICHAEL Brent (Voter ID number 101949469).

1014 TRAILMORE LN
ASTON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101637104).
TEJEDA, FERNANDO Gustavo (Voter ID number 117260584).

1015 FAIRFAX LN
MINTON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 101613390).
MINTON, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 101613391).

1015 PINE BRANCH DR
CRUZ, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 110250577).
RODRIGUEZ, ALBA E. (Voter ID number 109976160).
GUANTE, JUAN Guillermo (Voter ID number 119581485).
RIVERA, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 120114207).

1015 TRAILMORE LN
CONGEMI, CASSANDRA R. (Voter ID number 120537319).
CONGEMI, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 119568678).
CONGEMI, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 101624625).

1016 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
ALVAREZ, GUSTAVO E. (Voter ID number 117287481).

1016 PINE BRANCH CT
DONNELLY, KATHERINE Jo Anne (Voter ID number 117730199).
DONNELLY, ROBERT Arthur (Voter ID number 117730198).
DONNELLY, BRENDAN Robert (Voter ID number 121305481).

1016 SPOONBILL CIR
WALKER, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 101400686).
WALKER, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 101538827).
WALKER, SHAYLYN Rose (Voter ID number 119642036).

1016 TRAILMORE LN
ROUSSEAU, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101986743).
STONE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 101869671).

1017 CREEKFORD DR
MC LEAN, DONALD Edwin (Voter ID number 102169833).
MC LEAN, TWEELA Shea (Voter ID number 102154413).

1017 SW 149TH LN
CHICVARA, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101857740).

1018 CREEKFORD DR
JACOBS, DONNA Schwartz (Voter ID number 101269277).
JACOBS, ELLIS L. (Voter ID number 101272140).

1018 FAIRFAX LN
FINEBERG, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 118548907).
FINEBERG, JORDAN Arlee (Voter ID number 115816454).
FINEBERG, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 101557602).

1018 PINE BRANCH CT
GREENE, HARRIET M. (Voter ID number 101243300).
GREENE, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 101243299).

1018 SW 149TH TER
DE JEAN, CHERYL K. (Voter ID number 102286777).
INGINO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101599432).

1019 CREEKFORD DR
MYERS, ELLEN Goulding (Voter ID number 101825904).
MYERS, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 101796087).
RESNICK, KIMBERLY Diane (Voter ID number 121003633).
RESNICK, MARVIN Jay (Voter ID number 121003628).
RESNICK, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 121003626).

1019 PINE BRANCH DR
ANYIKWA, CHRISTOPHER U. (Voter ID number 100570154).
ANYIKWA, CHARLES I. (Voter ID number 100567181).
ANYIKWA, CHIOMA Victoria (Voter ID number 118785600).
ANYIKWA, CHRISTINA Nneka (Voter ID number 102526253).
ANYIKWA, FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 102100882).
ANYIKWA, VICTORIA Annmarie (Voter ID number 101991061).

102 CAMERON CT
VOLINSKY, JULIUS (Voter ID number 101312181).

102 DANIELLE CT
ACEVEDO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110255523).
ACEVEDO, JOSE (Voter ID number 115944803).

102 GABLES BLVD
HEYMAN, HOWARD S. (Voter ID number 101859985).

102 RIVERWALK CIR
REAL, MICKEY A. (Voter ID number 101659328).

102 E RIVERBEND DR
GRAY-HUGHES, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 114942065).
HUGHES, ROY E. (Voter ID number 114945002).
KLEINER, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 114437053).
KLEINER, TATY Ana (Voter ID number 118447022).

102 SW 159TH WAY
PARRILLO, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 101903674).
ROLDAN, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 114522571).
RUIZ ROLDAN, LUIS (Voter ID number 114629196).

1020 CREEKFORD DR
TAYLOR, ARTHUR Guy (Voter ID number 101824359).
TAYLOR, SUZANNE G. (Voter ID number 101873238).

1020 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
ROSATO, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 101528034).

1020 PINE BRANCH CT
PROANO, MADELINE (Voter ID number 102236236).
PROANO, GEOVANNY R. (Voter ID number 102346409).

1020 SW 149TH LN
SEHNERT, AMBER M. (Voter ID number 119484317).
SEHNERT, STEPHANIE Rose (Voter ID number 118137745).
SEHNERT, BRENT D. (Voter ID number 102037937).
SEHNERT, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102037934).

1021 CREEKFORD DR
DOSS, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 101553048).
MORRIS-DOSS, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 101377268).

1021 FAIRFAX LN
FALCONE, MARY P. (Voter ID number 101351830).
FALCONE, SALVATORE Joseph (Voter ID number 101353754).

1021 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BECK, EUGENE Robert (Voter ID number 117662791).
BECK, JEANNE K. (Voter ID number 101603375).
KORI, MARY Nesmith (Voter ID number 101870438).

1021 SORRENTO DR
NASSI, WALTER Emilio (Voter ID number 101988884).

1022 CREEKFORD DR
LEVIN, SALLY (Voter ID number 102245753).
LEVIN, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 102245743).

1022 PINE BRANCH CT
LINCH, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119934660).
LINCH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 101348339).
LINCH, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 101348340).

1022 SAN LUIS REY
PARK, SARAH (Voter ID number 120237872).
PARK, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 119945839).
PARK, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 102358399).

1023 CREEKFORD DR
BAULES, MANUEL Ricardo (Voter ID number 102219736).
ARZOLA, MARIBETH (Voter ID number 102393927).

1023 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
LEDSOME, ALISON Jean (Voter ID number 102354471).

1023 PINE BRANCH DR
STREJECK, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 101974412).

1024 CREEKFORD DR
BUSTAMANTE, ALBERTO Jose (Voter ID number 115860017).
FOSTER, FARRELL L. (Voter ID number 101938453).
FOSTER, LOURDES (Voter ID number 101938524).

1024 FAIRFAX LN
GARFINKLE, DOLORES S. (Voter ID number 101302591).
GARFINKLE, GARY (Voter ID number 101302590).

1024 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
WEINTRAUB, GLORIA S. (Voter ID number 101787568).

1024 PINE BRANCH CT
VAISMAN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102095563).
VAISMAN, MARION F. (Voter ID number 102317986).

1025 BAYSIDE LN
HICKI-TALAREK, ANNA Dorothy (Voter ID number 116025694).
TALAREK, RADOSLAW K. (Voter ID number 116477790).

1025 CREEKFORD DR
VINJAMURI, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 101535912).

1025 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
GLATZ, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 101817987).

1025 SAN LUIS REY
MANIN, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 115655641).
AMORES, ALEX Arsenio (Voter ID number 101999992).
AMORES, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 102014017).
GOLDMAN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 102160639).

1026 CREEKFORD DR
MAZZARELLA, CALI Michele (Voter ID number 101737865).
MAZZARELLA, DARA L. (Voter ID number 102006568).
MAZZARELLA, JANE A. (Voter ID number 101576568).
MAZZARELLA, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 101556466).

1026 PINE BRANCH CT
GERMAIN, ESTELLE S. (Voter ID number 101765958).
GERMAIN, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 102462013).
GERMAIN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102266505).

1027 CREEKFORD DR
USABAL TRUJILLO, NEFTALI (Voter ID number 117218025).
USABAL, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 101638632).

1027 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BOYER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 101540340).
STROKLUND, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 101317459).

1027 LIDO CT
PETROSINO, ALEX Micheal (Voter ID number 120817746).
PETROSINO, RALPH Albert (Voter ID number 102350329).
PETROSINO, RAPHAELLA Leokadia (Voter ID number 118787781).

1027 PINE BRANCH DR
COSTELLO SERRANO, ALESSANDRA (Voter ID number 121078515).
SERRANO, EVELYN Janinne (Voter ID number 119723606).

1027 SW 149TH LN
SALVO, DENICE A. (Voter ID number 117008963).

1028 CREEKFORD DR
SCHULMAN, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 114224694).
SCHULMAN, MARVIN S. (Voter ID number 101904476).
SCHULMAN, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 101954163).

1028 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
SELLERS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101422214).

1028 SW 149TH TER
COODY, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 101538630).
COODY, JONATHAN N. (Voter ID number 101404113).
COODY, JOSHUA Neil (Voter ID number 118632120).

1029 SANDALWOOD LN
HERDOCIA, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 101580065).
LAUZIER, GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 121028243).
PEROTTI SCHNEIDER, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 121031068).
SCHNEIDER, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 115558594).

103 CAMERON CT
COOPER, JANETTE Linda (Voter ID number 116919833).

103 GABLES BLVD
MURPHY, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number 101548405).
GILBERT, JESSICA T. (Voter ID number 102446588).
WIECK, ROBERT Richard (Voter ID number 120992179).

103 SW 159TH WAY
KOVAL, LOUIS T. (Voter ID number 101985710).
KOVAL, RITA L. (Voter ID number 101985714).

1030 BAYSIDE LN
CLAYMAN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102335911).
LATHROP, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 101630262).

1030 FAIRFAX LN
CASPER, HARRIET Neufeld (Voter ID number 116751254).

1030 PINE BRANCH DR
DI LULLO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102055464).
RENCKENS, ANN Mary (Voter ID number 101870233).
RENCKENS, JOHN Nicholas (Voter ID number 101870263).

1030 SANDALWOOD LN
FREEMAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 101291439).
FREEMAN, STACEY E. (Voter ID number 101478880).
FREEMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 120064560).

1030 SW 149TH LN
MOYNA, MICHELLE Irene (Voter ID number 120788345).
MOYNA, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101454935).
MOYNA, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 101454934).

1031 PINE BRANCH DR
HEIAR, GRETCHEN (Voter ID number 120231486).
HEIAR, KEITH Joseph (Voter ID number 120232097).
MAC NARY, JOSHUA Mitchell (Voter ID number 102339251).

1031 SANDALWOOD LN
SCANLON, NICOLE Petro (Voter ID number 102517256).
SCANLON, SHANE J. (Voter ID number 102431005).

1031 SORRENTO DR
FINNEY, DEAN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 101638259).
FINNEY, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101740601).

1032 LIDO CT
CLASEN, ELVA (Voter ID number 114821904).
CLASEN, MARK (Voter ID number 101671637).

1032 SANDALWOOD LN
MORISON, EILEEN (Voter ID number 114574121).
MORISON, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 114575400).

1032 SAN LUIS REY
SAIDMAN, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 102230899).
SAIDMAN, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 102230903).

1032 SANDALWOOD LN
MORISON, DOROTHY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120017656).
MORISON, ROBERT Cole (Voter ID number 120017663).
MORISON, SARAH Anne (Voter ID number 120790622).

1033 SANDALWOOD LN
BENMOHA, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 102476051).
BENMOHA, GALI Y. (Voter ID number 117047915).
JORDAN, CHARLES Alexander (Voter ID number 101811746).
JORDAN, KYMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 101977866).
YOMTOV, TANIA (Voter ID number 102219418).

1034 POPLAR CIR
TULLOCH, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 116923817).

1034 SANDALWOOD LN
APPEL, BRYAN Scott (Voter ID number 116570846).
APPEL, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 101317080).
APPEL, JENNIFER Courtney (Voter ID number 102514446).
APPEL, JUDITH I. (Voter ID number 101390848).

1035 BAYSIDE LN
JANASZ-ROSEN, LINDA Ruth (Voter ID number 116367474).
ROSEN, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 117445203).
ROSEN, PAUL (Voter ID number 116367483).
ROSEN, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 117941480).

1035 CAPISTRANO
CANO, BLANCA A. (Voter ID number 102367872).
CANO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101538719).

1035 PINE BRANCH DR
MOREJON, LINO (Voter ID number 101804963).
PORTER, JONNINE L. (Voter ID number 101774075).

1035 SAN LUIS REY
EYEN, GARY C. (Voter ID number 101893595).

1035 SPYGLASS
LOPEZ, CLARA C. (Voter ID number 120342505).
TRIVINO, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 120384986).

1036 FAIRFAX LN
MEIT, CATHERINE G. (Voter ID number 101535935).
MEIT, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 101576880).

1036 POPLAR CIR
HOMFELT, KIMBERLY G. (Voter ID number 102183507).
HOMFELT, KURT R. (Voter ID number 101633101).

1036 SANDALWOOD LN
BURKE, AUSTIN Barry (Voter ID number 102123583).
BURKE, CINDY (Voter ID number 101403143).
BURKE, LINDSAY Allison (Voter ID number 102385329).

1037 LIDO CT
MC MULLEN, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number 102052862).
MC MULLEN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 102052860).

1037 POPLAR CIR
JARGIELLO, CLARA Mateos (Voter ID number 102303295).
JARGIELLO, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102231482).

1037 SW 149TH LN
GORDON, DAHLIA Victoria (Voter ID number 102073029).
GORDON, SEAN Mark (Voter ID number 101975909).

1038 SANDALWOOD LN
HURWIT, BARRY P. (Voter ID number 102191223).
HURWIT, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102191732).

1038 SW 149TH TER
MASSEY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101663822).
MASSEY, DAVE L. (Voter ID number 101647624).

1039 CREEKFORD DR
HENRIKSSON, BERNDT O. (Voter ID number 101481134).
HENRIKSSON, MERCEDES G. (Voter ID number 101601775).

1039 DEERPATH CT
COHEN, BRETT E. (Voter ID number 115836154).
COHEN, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 101600485).
COHEN, NANCY (Voter ID number 101618728).
COHEN, ROSS A. (Voter ID number 119612875).

1039 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
CAM, BRUCE (Voter ID number 116117473).
CAM, SHARON Sylva (Voter ID number 102487521).
YANOVICH-CAM, CHARO (Voter ID number 102417811).

104 DANIELLE CT
DIALLO, MYRNA (Voter ID number 101648208).

104 GABLES BLVD
SCHNOERR, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101567512).
SCHNOERR, F Bernice (Voter ID number 101567411).

104 RIVERWALK CIR
DIAZ, THOMAS Paul (Voter ID number 102294788).
ROSADO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 101764371).

104 W BAYRIDGE DR
GUASTAFERRO, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 102314186).
MASTRODOMENICO, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 119685641).
SANTELLA, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 102307391).

1040 BAYSIDE LN
QUINTERO, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 116193601).
BROWN, KARL F. (Voter ID number 116193581).

1040 CAPISTRANO
REYNOLDS, DENNIS Delewton (Voter ID number 102128577).
REYNOLDS, PAMELA Dawn (Voter ID number 102128576).

1040 POPLAR CIR
NEUMAN, MARK Herbert (Voter ID number 102030088).
NEUMAN, SHERYL E. (Voter ID number 102030090).

1040 SANDALWOOD LN
BULLARD, LINDSEY K. (Voter ID number 117507953).
ANTONUCCI, DONATO John (Voter ID number 120193135).
ANTONUCCI, THERESA (Voter ID number 120193139).
REEVES, RENETTA Gene (Voter ID number 101593828).

1040 SPYGLASS
ESTRUCH, STELLA M. (Voter ID number 114451606).
HERRERA, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 101398859).
VALDES, CELIA R. (Voter ID number 110115165).

1040 SW 149TH LN
CADAVID, HERNAN J. (Voter ID number 102105386).
CADAVID, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 102051514).
RADERSTORF, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 101263384).

1041 FAIRFAX LN
GERMAIN, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 102513014).
OROVITZ, ROBIN G. (Voter ID number 102500126).

1041 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
DE URIOSTE, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 114583794).
DEURIOSTE, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 115413512).
FERRER, CECILIA (Voter ID number 102365653).
URIOSTE, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 102028209).

1041 POPLAR CIR
GLADSTONE, PETER L. (Voter ID number 101718710).

1041 SORRENTO DR
QUINTERO, JUANITA (Voter ID number 116768707).

1041 WOODFALL CT
ROSEN, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 116828031).
ROSEN, MAX A. (Voter ID number 101940736).
ROSEN, VIVIEN (Voter ID number 101940737).

1042 FAIRFAX LN
HUNZIKER, KIM F. (Voter ID number 102129167).
SANTINI, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102129732).

1042 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BRENNER, BONITA K. (Voter ID number 101279432).
BRENNER, MITCHELL S. (Voter ID number 101279433).

1042 LIDO CT
LEGG, WILLIAM Lawrence (Voter ID number 116418047).
BILODEAU, ERIC Jacques (Voter ID number 117079522).
CARMICHAEL, JAMES Hunter (Voter ID number 118357484).
COTE, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 120937228).

1042 POPLAR CIR
MILGROOM, JEREMY Daniel (Voter ID number 116304406).
MILGROOM, LISA B. (Voter ID number 102167235).
MILGROOM, ROBERT Howard (Voter ID number 102167233).

1042 SAN LUIS REY
LOPEZ COBO, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 118292343).
RIZO ARANGO, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 118292346).

1042 WOODFALL CT
LIGHT, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 102148930).
LIGHT, ALFRED Robert (Voter ID number 101541449).
LIGHT, GREGORY Andrew (Voter ID number 102343130).
LIGHT, MOLLIE H. (Voter ID number 101541448).

1044 POPLAR CIR
MOSS, THUY N. (Voter ID number 101890971).

1044 WOODFALL CT
ROBLEDO, JANINE N. (Voter ID number 102457565).

1045 CAPISTRANO
KORTMANSKY, JORDAN B. (Voter ID number 101823423).
KORTMANSKY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101287228).
KORTMANSKY, MARTIN (Voter ID number 116495521).

1045 POPLAR CIR
DABAGE FORZOLI, NEMER (Voter ID number 117317857).
DABAGE, CLARA (Voter ID number 117232447).

1045 SPYGLASS
KAZDAN, RISA Beth (Voter ID number 102080353).

1045 WOODFALL CT
FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO De Jesus (Voter ID number 109106258).

1046 POPLAR CIR
LEUNG, CARLANNA H. (Voter ID number 101454291).
LEUNG, JOSEPH Y. (Voter ID number 101588685).

1046 WOODFALL CT
MENZER, SIERRA A. (Voter ID number 117240309).
MENZER, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 101697595).

1047 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
ORTEGA, MILTON A. (Voter ID number 101771289).
ORTEGA, TANIA E. (Voter ID number 101771290).

1047 LIDO CT
GIVONY, ARIEL Judah (Voter ID number 102337176).
GIVONY, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 102352501).
GIVONY, RIVKA (Voter ID number 102228268).

1047 WOODFALL CT
WATSON, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 115687267).
DE LUCA-WATSON, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 101787656).
WATSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101628972).

1047 SW 149TH LN
GOTSHALL, MANDA Marie (Voter ID number 101610693).

1048 FAIRFAX LN
MARGOLIES, MELANIE Beth (Voter ID number 101529281).
MARGOLIES, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 101528570).

1048 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
NOONAN, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 101766163).

1048 POPLAR CIR
ALUMA, ILENE B. (Voter ID number 101326769).
ALUMA, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number 102156650).
ALUMA, MEIR (Voter ID number 101405990).

1048 WOODFALL CT
BROWN, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 111994849).
YERO, BRIGITTE C. (Voter ID number 112000759).
YERO, TODD R. (Voter ID number 112000211).

1048 SW 149TH TER
KOUT, TERESA T. (Voter ID number 101505772).
PETLICKA, JOHN (Voter ID number 101915056).
PETLICKA, JULIE (Voter ID number 102017899).

1049 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
CONNOLLY, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102063592).

1049 POPLAR CIR
CIRONE, CYNTHIA Moore (Voter ID number 116837349).
CIRONE, EMIL A. (Voter ID number 116367597).
CIRONE, ROMULUS Joseph (Voter ID number 119183930).

1049 WOODFALL CT
MILANES, COLLETTE Board (Voter ID number 101615770).
MILANES, FERNANDO Alexander (Voter ID number 119026374).
MILANES, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 101674598).

1049 SW 149TH TER
CEBALLOS, LEONOR (Voter ID number 101892821).
CEBALLOS, NATALIE (Voter ID number 117501534).
CEBALLOS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 101671900).

105 GABLES BLVD
CASTANEDA, GRACIELA (Voter ID number 116388400).
CASTANEDA, GERARDO A. (Voter ID number 116324239).
CASTANEDA, IVONNE (Voter ID number 117066205).

105 N KETCH DR
ANGULO, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 117069570).

105 W BAYRIDGE DR
FAIKENHAGEN, FLOR A. (Voter ID number 114762543).

1050 BAYSIDE LN
KURUNILLA, SEENA S. (Voter ID number 102383057).
KURUVILLA, ABRAHAM P. (Voter ID number 101899286).
KURUVILLA, JASON Perangattu (Voter ID number 102150232).
KURUVILLA, MATHEW P. (Voter ID number 101376133).
KURUVILLA, SARAMMA (Voter ID number 102149771).

1050 CAPISTRANO
BOLOTIN, JO ANNE M. (Voter ID number 101447175).
BOLOTIN, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 101449597).
BOLOTIN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 118198719).

1050 POPLAR CIR
MOLDOFF, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 102154790).
MOLDOFF, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number 101304243).
MOLDOFF, MARK J. (Voter ID number 101304232).

1050 SORRENTO DR
PENA, SILVANO Manuel (Voter ID number 115933129).

1050 SPYGLASS
HERRERA, PAMELA Carolina (Voter ID number 101948098).
HERRERA, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number 102100052).

1050 WOODFALL CT
CATALDI, MARIEL Linnea (Voter ID number 116208212).
ANASTASIO, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 101991877).
ANASTASIO, LIZETTE M. (Voter ID number 119438809).
ANASTASIO, MICHAELA (Voter ID number 116544149).

1051 DEERPATH CT
RAMIREZ, FABIOLA L. (Voter ID number 102435060).

1051 FAIRFAX LN
HEISTAND, KATHERINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119803816).
HEISTAND, KIM E. (Voter ID number 101554149).
HEISTAND, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 101554148).

1051 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
HID ARIDA, OLIVER (Voter ID number 117961979).
SUAREZ, CARLA (Voter ID number 117941602).

1052 CREEKFORD DR
MALO, YOLANDA Delosa (Voter ID number 120195033).
OCHOA, CARLOS Humberto (Voter ID number 120177852).
OCHOA, VERONICA Maria (Voter ID number 119845654).

1052 LIDO CT
MALAVIA, SURESH B. (Voter ID number 114021231).

1052 POPLAR CIR
LEBO, BRITTANY Erica (Voter ID number 102302289).
LEBO, MICHELE W. (Voter ID number 101471358).
LEBO, SPENCER Lawrence (Voter ID number 115157407).
LEBO, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 101469763).

1052 SAN LUIS REY
TAKO, MARIA Fernanda (Voter ID number 101741581).
TAKO, RAZ (Voter ID number 101801819).

1053 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
MANCINI, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 101438068).
MANCINI, ERNEST (Voter ID number 118853668).

1053 POPLAR CIR
CORBELLINI GADIA, GRAZIELLA (Voter ID number 118585381).
GADIA, CARLOS A J (Voter ID number 102107273).
LUGO, JANET (Voter ID number 120515621).
LUGO, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 120533681).

1054 CREEKFORD DR
OCHOA, MAYRA Cecilia (Voter ID number 118781410).

1054 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BOULET, FABRICE Jerome (Voter ID number 101733400).
MC SHERRY, PATRICK Richard (Voter ID number 102437573).
BOULET, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 102406311).
PETIT MCSHERRY, DOLORES Erlinda (Voter ID number 120698757).

1054 POPLAR CIR
RICE, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 102384600).

1055 CAPISTRANO
SAINT LAZARE, ANDREW (Voter ID number 119990454).

1055 PINE BRANCH DR
LAIRD, ALICE S. (Voter ID number 101618707).
MATLOF, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101618706).

1055 SAN LUIS REY
RUEDA, JAIME A. (Voter ID number 119008100).

1055 SPYGLASS
CHUANG, CECILIA Gisela (Voter ID number 102110247).

1056 CREEKFORD DR
GORDON, LORI H. (Voter ID number 101862571).

1056 POPLAR CIR
NATVIG, VALERIE G. (Voter ID number 101737163).
SOLOMON, DOUGLAS Paul (Voter ID number 101772956).

1057 LIDO CT
BRUDZINSKI, BEAU A. (Voter ID number 102401604).
BRUDZINSKI, BRANDON Mitchell (Voter ID number 102093711).
BRUDZINSKI, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 101407174).
SANDGRUND, REBECCA (Voter ID number 120503958).

1057 POPLAR CIR
VANDERVOORT, KEITH Mc Leod (Voter ID number 109495465).
VANDERVOORT, MARTHA Nina (Voter ID number 102197706).

1057 SW 149TH LN
FELICIANO, LIZA Marie (Voter ID number 102270378).
HALL, JASON Eric (Voter ID number 116024168).
HANCOCK, ROBERT Lewis (Voter ID number 113983977).

1058 CREEKFORD DR
NICHOLSON, JEANNE G. (Voter ID number 101552868).
BROWN, MICHAEL Dennis (Voter ID number 101437494).
GONG, JEFFREY Yat Ping (Voter ID number 101779277).

1058 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
MEDINA, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number 101513694).
VILLASMIL, JEANNETTE Souffront (Voter ID number 101689482).
VILLASMIL, RODOLFO J. (Voter ID number 101837666).

1058 POPLAR CIR
LEIGH, CLAUDE I. (Voter ID number 101591068).
LEIGH, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number 101529054).

1058 SW 149TH TER
ELALOUF, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 101491424).
ELALOUF, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 101445365).

1059 PINE BRANCH DR
STANKIEIWCZ, STEFANI (Voter ID number 102120688).
STANKIEWICZ, JASON T. (Voter ID number 102519286).

106 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 107

ZAMORA, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 119904145).

106 DANIELLE CT
JAMES, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101671624).
HIGGS, MARGUERITE Ruth (Voter ID number 101671625).

106 GABLES BLVD
MARTINEZ, LLOYD Patricia (Voter ID number 119167784).
ORTIZ, JOSE H. (Voter ID number 101903128).
ROLON, AIDA M. (Voter ID number 101903135).

106 RIVERWALK CIR
FLETCHER, SUSAN Lynnea (Voter ID number 101438841).
WATKINS, BARTLEY (Voter ID number 102250462).
WATKINS, LISSETH (Voter ID number 102199414).

1060 CAPISTRANO
DAVITT, DENNIS Keith (Voter ID number 117288356).

1060 FAIRFAX LN
ALVAREZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 114083878).
ALVAREZ, SERGIO (Voter ID number 114560721).
NARANJO, MARIA AZUCENA (Voter ID number 114083885).

1060 PINE BRANCH DR
DAGER, SIMON F. (Voter ID number 102346637).

1060 SPYGLASS
GARCIA, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 120477516).
GARCIA, OSCAR Enrique (Voter ID number 119076512).

1060 SW 149TH LN
PRITCHARD, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101277478).
PRITCHARD, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 101256074).

1061 SORRENTO DR
CAFFEE, HYE S. (Voter ID number 103472567).

1061 TWIN BRANCH LN
GRAUBARD, VIVIAN Paulette (Voter ID number 115047456).
GRAUBARD, ADOLFO (Voter ID number 101754927).
GRAUBARD, HANS (Voter ID number 120078205).
GRAUBARD, RAQUEL O. (Voter ID number 101934514).
GRAUBARD, VIVIAN R. (Voter ID number 101917546).
GRAUDBARD, HANS P. (Voter ID number 120268778).

1062 SAN LUIS REY
SHUM, ELSA Hernandez (Voter ID number 102055848).
SHUM, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 102261880).
SHUM, SIMON Pak Wai (Voter ID number 102054983).

1063 SHOTGUN RD
WAREHAM, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 102381987).

1063 TWIN BRANCH LN
GONZALEZ, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 121131852).

1064 PINE BRANCH DR
SIMMONS, RICHARD Keith (Voter ID number 102114600).
SIMMONS, TINA A. (Voter ID number 101957199).

1064 TWIN BRANCH LN
LANZILLO, EDWARD Jerome (Voter ID number 102127633).
LANZILLO, JENNIFER Alison (Voter ID number 101962440).

1065 SAN LUIS REY
MOHLER, ALAN D. (Voter ID number 101490317).
MOHLER, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 116793670).
MOHLER, JOY Ellen (Voter ID number 102026614).

1065 TWIN BRANCH LN
JONES, MARK V. (Voter ID number 102520808).
JONES, SARA C. (Voter ID number 102520806).
JONES, SHEA V. (Voter ID number 120090771).

1066 PINE BRANCH DR
GOOD, JUDITH I. (Voter ID number 101861141).
GOOD, R Michael (Voter ID number 101868849).

1066 TWIN BRANCH LN
ANDRIOLE, JEAN (Voter ID number 101633801).
ANDRIOLE, RENEE Jean (Voter ID number 102147725).
SINGER, BENJAMIN L. (Voter ID number 101443340).

1067 TWIN BRANCH LN
BRENNAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 101554018).

1068 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
HARRIS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101596675).

1068 TWIN BRANCH LN
SPRINZEN, LAURIE J. (Voter ID number 114556134).

1069 TWIN BRANCH LN
ZADIK, CARYN J. (Voter ID number 102189730).
ZADIK, OREN H. (Voter ID number 117786803).

107 CAMERON CT
MAYNE, ALEXANDRIA Marianne (Voter ID number 117002976).
MAYNE, HALLE Michaela Ka' Iul (Voter ID number 120997607).
MAYNE, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 114772630).
RODRIGUES-MAYNE, INGRID Maria (Voter ID number 102200945).

107 GABLES BLVD
HYMAN, BERNICE A. (Voter ID number 101260595).
HYMAN, MORRIS (Voter ID number 101260594).

107 RIVIERA CIR
EVELYN, KRISTI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117048506).

1070 CAPISTRANO
BRUCK, DANIEL Stephen (Voter ID number 116567136).

1070 FAIRFAX LN
AMARANTE, MICHELLE Teresa (Voter ID number 102062863).

1070 PINE BRANCH DR
HOFFMAN, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 102296748).
HOFFMAN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 102296749).

1070 SPYGLASS
PAINE, ELISE I. (Voter ID number 115199285).

1070 TWIN BRANCH LN
VALMONTE, MARA Joy (Voter ID number 102456032).
VALMONTE, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 101885156).
VALMONTE, RAMON S. (Voter ID number 101886233).

1071 SORRENTO DR
OHAYON, ALBERT (Voter ID number 101826189).
OHAYON, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 101354923).

1071 TWIN BRANCH LN
WASSERMAN, ANN (Voter ID number 102029132).
WASSERMAN, LARRY (Voter ID number 102029133).

1072 PINE BRANCH DR
COHEN, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102434055).
COHEN, MIREYA Abbadi (Voter ID number 102314295).

1072 SAN LUIS REY
SOLLITTO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 112039391).
BUTLER, CHEVAUN (Voter ID number 105183132).
BUTLER, IAN T. (Voter ID number 102256559).
BUTLER, LYNETTE Patricia (Voter ID number 102341710).

1072 TWIN BRANCH LN
MOSS MAGER, STACY Gale (Voter ID number 102355531).
SAVITZ, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 101567870).

1073 DEERWOOD LN
MANZARI, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 119323837).
MANZARI, SANDRA Jolene (Voter ID number 118883104).

1074 DEERWOOD LN
LUCIANO, ANTONIO G. (Voter ID number 101877876).
LUCIANO, MINA (Voter ID number 101900566).

1074 TWIN BRANCH LN
COWAN, EDMUND Scott (Voter ID number 102312509).

1075 CAPISTRANO
CALVAR MIOT, DENISE (Voter ID number 102013344).
CALVAR, ALESANDRA M. (Voter ID number 115190307).

1075 DEERWOOD LN
SUCHER, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 101675371).
SUCHER, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 101693529).
SUCHER, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 102130710).
SUCHER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101675347).

1075 SAN LUIS REY
MARSELLA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 120797597).

1075 SPYGLASS
BASUALDO, GUS R. (Voter ID number 102449805).
MILLER, JEFFREY Todd (Voter ID number 116988148).
SELICH, AMY Louise (Voter ID number 102436530).

1076 CREEKFORD DR
CRISPINO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 102246554).

1077 DEERWOOD LN
THOMAS, MARGARET Renee (Voter ID number 119354901).
WHITE, DEBORAH Joyce (Voter ID number 119159575).

1078 DEERWOOD LN
BENNETT, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 102239967).
DE FREITAS, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 101743276).

1078 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
CAPELLAN-GRAY, NANCY (Voter ID number 102037832).
GRAY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102037863).

1079 DEERWOOD LN
SAWICKI, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110241833).
SAWICKI, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 101318097).
SAWICKI, MAXIMO (Voter ID number 101318096).
SAWICKI, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 101984874).

108 CAMERON DR
MORPHONIOS, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101591908).
SCHWARZ, TATIANA Jazmin (Voter ID number 102226789).

108 DANIELLE CT
PARRA, ANDRES Jose (Voter ID number 102390732).
MEJIAS, MONICA S. (Voter ID number 114691956).

108 RIVERWALK CIR
ROHLOFF, DINORA (Voter ID number 120480906).
ROHLOFF, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 120440651).
ROHLOFF, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 120352270).
SANCHEZ, SYLLVIA F. (Voter ID number 120478129).

108 W BAYRIDGE DR
KENNEY, BRAD (Voter ID number 121125281).
DUKE, KIMBERLY Boyd (Voter ID number 101807122).
DUKE, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 101807124).
GRANADOS, IVETTE Chaviano (Voter ID number 101828824).

108 W RIVERBEND DR
MACHONIS, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 101404438).
MACHONIS, NAJLA N. (Voter ID number 101505262).

1080 CAPISTRANO
KUNKEL, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 101528800).
KUNKEL, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 101375752).

1080 CREEKFORD DR
BETTOLI, SOPHIA Anna (Voter ID number 102449639).
IARRAGUIRRE, HAROLD (Voter ID number 102477477).

1080 DEERWOOD LN
SAMSON, CLAUDIA Tellez (Voter ID number 101784362).
SAMSON, PETER Edward (Voter ID number 101784365).

1080 FAIRFAX LN
MC FADDEN, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 120940373).
MCFADDEN, JACQUELINE Renee (Voter ID number 120804645).

1080 SORRENTO DR
BRICENO, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 114565699).

1080 SPYGLASS
THOMPSON, ROBERT Mitchell (Voter ID number 117855500).
THOMPSON, TESSA Valene (Voter ID number 120232507).

1081 DEERWOOD LN
THIRY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 102268197).
THIRY, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 115631022).
THIRY, VIVIAN H. (Voter ID number 102268191).

1081 SORRENTO DR
CASTELLANOS, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 118951666).
SCHULTZ, ANA M. (Voter ID number 114549374).
SCHULTZ, PAUL David (Voter ID number 116621175).

1082 CREEKFORD DR
CARAVIA, RAYZA (Voter ID number 109421269).
CARAVIA, JAY M. (Voter ID number 101405008).
CARAVIA, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 113061671).

1082 DEERWOOD LN
AMES, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 101556211).
AMES, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 102313720).
AMES, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 101489948).
MULLIN, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 118317033).

1082 SAN LUIS REY
ARENCIBIA, AURELIA (Voter ID number 120318283).
KROHN, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 119691073).
KROHN, ERICK H. (Voter ID number 119849780).

1084 CREEKFORD DR
POLLACK, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 101790054).
SMITH, CARLEY Joanne (Voter ID number 101793720).

1084 DEERWOOD LN
AHLSTROM, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 102117946).
AHLSTROM, CINDY P. (Voter ID number 116494022).
AHLSTROM, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 102117947).
AHLSTROM, NELLY Haydee (Voter ID number 116107772).

1085 DEERWOOD LN
GARCIA, RICK-VINCENT Galang (Voter ID number 117045391).
GALANG, ELPIDIO G. (Voter ID number 119977405).
GARCIA, RICARDO S. (Voter ID number 101553678).
GARCIA, TERESITA G. (Voter ID number 101553679).

1085 FAIRFAX LN
GOLDENBERG, BRIAN (Voter ID number 116068327).
GOLDENBERG, MARTIN (Voter ID number 101672185).
GOLDENBERG, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number 101672811).

1085 LONGVIEW
HUAYAMABE, BIANCA Anisa (Voter ID number 120560976).
LEVINE, ADAM Gregg (Voter ID number 115325895).
LEVINE, GRACE Abby (Voter ID number 102115242).

1086 CREEKFORD DR
HIGGS, VAREN Christine (Voter ID number 120434398).

1086 DEERWOOD LN
KRAFT, JANE L. (Voter ID number 101545288).
KRAFT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 101545289).
KRAFT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 118131645).

1086 LONGVIEW
CORREA, ALESSANDRA (Voter ID number 102412527).
CORREA, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 102441439).
CORREA, MARIO Antonio (Voter ID number 102519523).
CORREA, STEFANO (Voter ID number 115776912).
ROGERS, SELENA A. (Voter ID number 102015963).

1087 DEERWOOD LN
DAVIS, DEBORAH Jeanne (Voter ID number 109525013).
VAN DE WATER, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number 118856946).

1087 LONGVIEW
MITCHELL, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 101553958).
MITCHELL, MELVIN L. (Voter ID number 102266912).
TABON, MISTY Melanie (Voter ID number 102082361).

1088 CREEKFORD DR
RIGONATI, MARCIA (Voter ID number 114974208).

1088 DEERWOOD LN
CHESLA, FRUMA (Voter ID number 102032335).
CHESLA, MORRIS (Voter ID number 102032336).

1088 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
GOMES-RUANE, YEDDA M. (Voter ID number 102085663).
RUANE, ALLEN E. (Voter ID number 102062575).

1088 LONGVIEW
THEOSEVIS, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 102449941).
THEOSEVIS, DESPINA D. (Voter ID number 102453472).
THEOSEVIS, DIMOS (Voter ID number 115841360).

1089 CREEKFORD DR
PITTSLEY, REBECA (Voter ID number 102137199).
COLLINS, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 102295526).

1089 DEERWOOD LN
LEVY, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 101567211).
LEVY, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 101567212).

1089 LONGVIEW
HUBER, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 102254990).
SHUPP, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 116625462).

109 CAMERON DR
VALDIVIESO, MANUEL Mark (Voter ID number 114340736).
VALDIVIESO, NICOLE Anne (Voter ID number 110311893).
EDDE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 120275590).

109 DANIELLE CT
MENDEZ, SALUSTIANO (Voter ID number 102477672).
MENDEZ, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 116873565).
MENDEZ, JASMIN Laura (Voter ID number 119834908).
MENDEZ, SANDRA Noemi (Voter ID number 116920419).
PANEK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 101844255).

109 GABLES BLVD
FLINT, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 116890265).
FLINT, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 116870284).

109 MONTCLAIRE DR
SLATTERY, CAROLE (Voter ID number 101758379).
SLATTERY, HERBERT H. (Voter ID number 101763314).

109 RIVIERA CIR
COLON, JHANY (Voter ID number 116568652).
KRAWCZEWSKI, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 110342015).

109 SW 159TH WAY
HURTADO-KIRCHER, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 109474621).
KIRCHER, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 110263301).

109 W BAYRIDGE DR
SHEEKEY, HOLLI A. (Voter ID number 101975577).
SHEEKEY, KEVIN Shawn (Voter ID number 101923950).

109 W RIVERBEND DR
KARAGIANNIS, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 120566860).
KARAGIANNIS, SPYRADON (Voter ID number 102163603).

1090 DEERWOOD LN
FANDEL, SHAWN Joshua (Voter ID number 102349914).
FANDEL, IVAR (Voter ID number 101284142).
FANDEL, MONA (Voter ID number 101284141).

1090 LONGVIEW
WOOTEN, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 101322743).
WOOTEN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 101294264).

1090 SMOKE TREE CT
VALLADARES, CLAUDIA Isabel (Voter ID number 102089618).
VALLADARES, NERINA Josefina (Voter ID number 102148860).

1090 SPYGLASS
TELLIS, OCTEON C. (Voter ID number 101595288).

1091 CREEKFORD DR
APELKER, DALIA Y. (Voter ID number 109951991).
PINHAS, OREN M. (Voter ID number 102330148).

1091 DEERWOOD LN
MATES, ALAN Neal (Voter ID number 102494063).

1091 LONGVIEW
CHAUSSKAYA, MARGARET (Voter ID number 102519367).
CHAUSSKY, ILYA J. (Voter ID number 118453986).
KEMPLER, CORALINA Elisa (Voter ID number 102262668).
KEMPLER, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 102262667).

1091 SORRENTO DR
MAIR, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102330573).
MAIR, YVONNE Eloiza (Voter ID number 102330572).

1092 LONGVIEW
PRIMO, INGRID Badelt (Voter ID number 109965395).
PRIMO, MICHAEL Sean (Voter ID number 102200976).
RITTENHOUSE, JAMES MacIndoe (Voter ID number 114447481).

1092 SAN LUIS REY
ALLEN, KIRSTEN Lynn (Voter ID number 101662885).

1092 SMOKE TREE CT
MEAD, GAYLE P. (Voter ID number 109868635).
MEAD, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 109224609).

1093 LONGVIEW
BAUMANN, ROBERT Martin (Voter ID number 101976726).
BAUMANN, ZSANA Brooke Hacken (Voter ID number 101976718).
NOLES, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 101762343).
NOLES, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 101870859).

1093 SMOKE TREE CT
GIL, JOHN Dante (Voter ID number 120806577).

1094 CREEKFORD DR
LENDER, MARC (Voter ID number 101672006).
LENDER, MICHELE (Voter ID number 101672007).
LENDER, ZACHARY Harrison (Voter ID number 121271155).

1094 LONGVIEW
DAVIDSON, LEE L. (Voter ID number 102176199).
DAVIDSON, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 102177183).

1095 CAPISTRANO
THOMAS, TRACY Paley (Voter ID number 101984673).

1095 LONGVIEW
BRADSHAW, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 101405925).
HAUGH, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 101405926).

1095 SPYGLASS
ALEBA, DAVI BETH (Voter ID number 101951924).

1095 SMOKE TREE CT
BEEKHUIZEN, MATTHEW Nathaniel (Voter ID number 109429880).
BEEKHUIZEN, NICHOLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 118684743).
BLAKE, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 102383492).

1095 SPYGLASS
ALEBA, ILENE (Voter ID number 101644193).
ALEBA, JASON C. (Voter ID number 115724801).
ALEBA, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 101469492).
GOLD, DORIS (Voter ID number 112259724).
GOLD, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 112259725).

1096 CREEKFORD DR
TAYLOR, LEANNE Sophie (Voter ID number 117070534).
BENOIT, JOACHIM Joseph (Voter ID number 116903508).
SAINT AMAND-BENOIT, BEATRICE J. (Voter ID number 102079861).

1096 LONGVIEW
LASHBROOK, DRU D. (Voter ID number 101388144).

1097 LONGVIEW
DUNNING, HALEIGH A. (Voter ID number 118109095).
DUNNING, KELSEY A. (Voter ID number 115654852).
DUNNING, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101845986).

1097 SMOKE TREE CT
GORIN-LEWIS, TRACY (Voter ID number 117507864).
LEWIS, FREDERICK Thomas (Voter ID number 102451105).
VAN DEN BOOMEN, BELINDA Hilda (Voter ID number 118885690).

1098 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
CANFIELD, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 101486129).
CHALBAUD, LUISA Amelia (Voter ID number 119677708).

1098 LONGVIEW
MILLER, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 101553941).

1099 LONGVIEW
VIEIRA, ANTONIO T. (Voter ID number 102251181).

1099 WATERBROOK LN
HOGAN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 101389896).
HOGAN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 101924572).
MOLIMA, MONICA (Voter ID number 115600532).
ROLLING, ZAHIR Elena (Voter ID number 119044661).

11 FLEMING CT
PERERA, DENISE (Voter ID number 109644159).

11 GABLES BLVD
CHELAGIRI, ROBY (Voter ID number 117352105).

11 SIMONTON CIR
HYDE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101724562).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

HUDON, DONNA Jo (Voter ID number 121100861).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 106

KITCHNER, CHAIM Eliezer (Voter ID number 116299759).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 108

BISHOP, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 116289813).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 110

GONZALEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 118865892).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 212

BORJA, JAY (Voter ID number 102173824).
BORJA, SOFIA (Voter ID number 121155208).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 305

CARRERO, GLORIA (Voter ID number 102067340).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 310

HERZOG, LAUREN (Voter ID number 120510300).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

RAVINO, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 102002486).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 106

DEVANEY, ERIN Lee (Voter ID number 114197999).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 107

KERNESS, GREGG David (Voter ID number 101894597).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 110

SCHAEFER, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 116514903).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 111

CALDWELL, KENNETH Todd (Voter ID number 120557655).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 112

FISCH, KIRSTEN Erika (Voter ID number 109368634).
FISCH, TODD Evans (Voter ID number 110298496).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 206

LIVERGOOD, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 100310342).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 211

OLUWASEGUN, OLUYEMI Taiye (Voter ID number 120242731).
OLUWASEGUN, YETUNDE E O (Voter ID number 120723458).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 212

THOMPSON, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 109376931).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 305

KIM, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 114496544).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

BLANEY, LORA A. (Voter ID number 112076761).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 307

SCHULZ, WILLIAM Jay (Voter ID number 120565000).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 202

GARRO, WENCESLAO A. (Voter ID number 114555018).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 101543007).
ALVAREZ, JULIO A. (Voter ID number 102281941).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 109

MARTINEZ, URANIA (Voter ID number 117143568).
OCAMPO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 117134955).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 112

VELAQUEZ NEGRON, MYRA Edith (Voter ID number 115361768).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

MUNIZ, ALICE (Voter ID number 115615380).
MUNIZ, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 115615084).
MUNIZ, LORENZO (Voter ID number 115615088).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 202

GREEN, CAILEY Michele (Voter ID number 118874475).
LAROQUE, MAX Blake (Voter ID number 118875392).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 203

LANGE, THOMAS Richard (Voter ID number 102201751).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 206

LIVERGOOD, MEAGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 112953362).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

MCGEE, DENNIS Francis (Voter ID number 114817013).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 304

CRACCO, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 115058764).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

BLANEY, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 112091997).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 310

DIA, CHAD Khalil (Voter ID number 118803621).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

MUNIZ, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 116641886).

110 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 209

BROWN, GARY Garfield (Voter ID number 101811043).

110 CAMERON CT
SMITH, AIMEE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101775032).
SMITH, SHARON Shapland (Voter ID number 101688658).

110 DANIELLE CT
BAEZ, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 111989754).
MILLER, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 100886428).

110 GABLES BLVD
KHAN, AAMIR Jaleel (Voter ID number 101908343).
KHAN, FAIZA Mushahid (Voter ID number 114702022).
KHAN, HUMAYUN Jaleel (Voter ID number 120715466).
KHANAM, MEHAR Bilquis (Voter ID number 102118406).

1100 CAPISTRANO
MANGEI, GERHARD (Voter ID number 101537154).

1100 FAIRFAX LN
BLAKEMAN, ELIZABETH Maria (Voter ID number 119034785).
HOLZMAN, ROBERT Conrad (Voter ID number 102380127).

1100 GINGER CIR
BARUCH, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 101769887).
BARUCH, DAVID Mark (Voter ID number 101761087).

1100 LONGVIEW
RUDERMAN, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 101958315).

1100 SPYGLASS
KIDA, ROSALIND Ann (Voter ID number 101940578).
KIDA, VALENTINE S. (Voter ID number 101839418).

1101 SORRENTO DR
RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN A. (Voter ID number 109753262).

1101 WATERBROOK LN
CHAVEZ, ARMANDO C. (Voter ID number 115755524).

1102 CAMELLIA CIR
POSSE, OLGA Pinzon (Voter ID number 117656740).
POSSE, HERNANDO (Voter ID number 101414478).

1102 SAN LUIS REY
COWAN, COLLEEN Coyle (Voter ID number 102074389).

1102 WATERBROOK LN
RAMSARAN, CHRISTIE E. (Voter ID number 119690337).
RAMSARAN, CHRISTOPHER George (Voter ID number 102066029).
YOUNG-RAMSARAN, JOY O. (Voter ID number 101672857).

1102 WATERVIEW LN
GENTILE, JAN E. (Voter ID number 101360210).
GENTILE, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 101360222).

1103 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 309

EVANS, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 119550087).

1103 WATERBROOK LN
SLUTSKY, STUART Michael (Voter ID number 101663955).
SLUTSKY, ARIELA Eve (Voter ID number 120011201).
SLUTSKY, TIFFANI N. (Voter ID number 101676597).

1104 CAMELLIA CIR
GOLDFARB, GLEN (Voter ID number 101688907).
GOLDFARB, NANCY (Voter ID number 101671600).

1104 WATERBROOK LN
FONTANA, MARCELLA Ann (Voter ID number 101708956).
FONTANA, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 101239889).

1104 SW 149TH TER
HORTA, JESSICA Isis (Voter ID number 117081603).
HORTA, FRANK (Voter ID number 119913278).
ZEISLER, DENISE Lisette (Voter ID number 101487821).
ZEISLER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 101487820).

1105 FAIRFAX LN
REGENT, DEBBIE F. (Voter ID number 101838595).
REGENT, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 101838389).

1105 WATERBROOK LN
HUGHES, JENI L. (Voter ID number 101868899).
LEWIS, JOEL S. (Voter ID number 102138240).
LEWIS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 101619753).

1106 CAMELLIA CIR
COSTAIN, JEAN N. (Voter ID number 101630261).

1106 GINGER CIR
GOLDBERG, JAY J. (Voter ID number 101538274).
WOODY, JEFFREY Cox (Voter ID number 119085382).
WOODY, JERI Lee (Voter ID number 101833810).

1106 WATERBROOK LN
FARNSWORTH, GLEN M. (Voter ID number 109877309).
FARNSWORTH, KARA Lynn (Voter ID number 110066494).

1107 WATERBROOK LN
PARISH, DAVID Fraser (Voter ID number 101928519).
PARISH, LISA Nell (Voter ID number 101916469).
PARISH, RHONDA Pudlin (Voter ID number 101910972).

1107 SW 149TH LN
FITZPATRICK, ALLISON Ashley (Voter ID number 118937147).
FITZPATRICK, GLADYS Joan (Voter ID number 101677917).
FITZPATRICK, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 102197356).
FITZPATRICK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101675499).

1108 CAMELLIA CIR
TORRES, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 114932499).
MILLER, ALICE (Voter ID number 102280959).
MILLER, GREGORY Kent (Voter ID number 102305777).
SENIOR, PRISCILLA Margarita (Voter ID number 102489688).

1108 WATERBROOK LN
LEVY, TORIA Onyali (Voter ID number 119633630).
PRINCE, VINCENT T. (Voter ID number 102105633).

1109 CAMELLIA CIR
RACZ, KORNEL (Voter ID number 116473154).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2308

ALZATE, DORA Nancy (Voter ID number 117006567).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2310

DAVE, RANNA Dattarajan (Voter ID number 118831436).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2302

BATISTA, SANDRA (Voter ID number 109916811).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2314

PEDROSO, ALEXIS Lazaro (Voter ID number 115869483).
PEDROSO, TRACY R. (Voter ID number 115869521).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2315

HILMS, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 117297541).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
MC ELFRESH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101963685).
MC ELFRESH, JANE Kathleen (Voter ID number 101737670).
RUDDY, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 101602100).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2302

BERDECIA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 115688858).
JIMENEZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 102257844).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2308

VALERO, JOSE Javier (Voter ID number 119894491).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2310

BEAUREGARD, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 115813111).
KUSICK, JACLYN F. (Voter ID number 116140660).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2312

FELICIANO NORIEGA, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 120469345).
RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120469375).

1109 FAIRLAKE TRCE
UNIT 2302

VOWS, NICKADEMUS H. (Voter ID number 115341917).

1109 WATERBROOK LN
JOHNSON, CELESTE Omaira (Voter ID number 102197331).
JOHNSON, STEPHEN Arthur (Voter ID number 102197281).

111 CAMERON CT
HOFF, CARL (Voter ID number 101675681).

111 DANIELLE CT
GARCIA, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 102317106).
VITTUM, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 101949153).
VITTUM, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 101932149).

111 GABLES BLVD
ARTAZA, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 120681610).
ARTAZA, CARLOS Policarpo (Voter ID number 101893086).
ARTAZA, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 101893087).

1110 CAPISTRANO
HOSKINS, SEAN Douglas (Voter ID number 120367446).

1110 CAMELLIA CIR
STEWART, CAROL N. (Voter ID number 101724336).
STEWART, M Bennett (Voter ID number 101725152).
STEWART, MORRIS Bennett (Voter ID number 115313225).

1110 FAIRFAX LN
GERSTEIN, GLENDA D. (Voter ID number 101430717).
GERSTEIN, STANLEY T. (Voter ID number 101425574).

1110 SORRENTO DR
KOEHNLEIN, DOLORES Ann (Voter ID number 101671480).
KOEHNLEIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 101290141).

1110 SPYGLASS
KRONSTADT, ALEX (Voter ID number 102182888).

1110 WATERBROOK LN
JARAMILLO, NORHA (Voter ID number 101794493).
HODES, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 101769301).
HODES, SUZANNE Kunin (Voter ID number 101769298).

1111 CREEKFORD DR
GREENBERG, GRIETJE N. (Voter ID number 118327481).
GREENBERG, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 101734333).
GREENBERG, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102405861).

1111 SORRENTO DR
BARCZAK, RAFAL (Voter ID number 118286952).
BARCZAK, SARA Teresa (Voter ID number 118286777).
MIRANDA, GALIA N. (Voter ID number 115871194).
POH, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 115178860).

1112 CAMELLIA CIR
JALLER, ROLLA (Voter ID number 117715436).
RIDEOUT, STANTON Keith (Voter ID number 101976892).
VIDAL, DANIELA (Voter ID number 119247462).
VIDAL, FELIPE (Voter ID number 117715115).
VIDAL, JAIME (Voter ID number 117715448).

1112 GINGER CIR
PANICO, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 101727981).

1112 WATERBROOK LN
COWART, CAMERON T. (Voter ID number 113872003).
COWART, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102149520).
COWART, CAMERON Turner (Voter ID number 102384941).

1112 WESTON RD
REID, LORETTA Yvette (Voter ID number 112080598).
CLODFELTER, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 101911036).
ESPADA, YESENIA (Voter ID number 115424752).
FIXEL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102526734).
KATCHAY, MARC Alan (Voter ID number 102124119).
OVIATT, JAMIE Meredith (Voter ID number 102298793).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 174

COLE, GARY Garfield (Voter ID number 102060016).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 194

MENDOZA, SAMUEL Raul (Voter ID number 115776521).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 197

LEYVA, AUBRIEL (Voter ID number 115424781).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 274

BERTELLO, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 117512954).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 298

NEUBERGER, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 118155039).

1112 WESTON RD
APT 310

FRANZ, DEBORAH Melaine (Voter ID number 119744378).

1112 WESTON RD
STE 329

SERIO, LOURDES (Voter ID number 102075493).

1113 CREEKFORD DR
ACEVEDO, ANA Ramona (Voter ID number 117779677).
ACEVEDO, BRIAN George (Voter ID number 119278163).
ACEVEDO-POLANCO, GEORGE Oscar (Voter ID number 117779170).

1114 CAMELLIA CIR
KAVANAUGH, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 102109026).
KAVANAUGH, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 102109029).
KAVANAUGH, PAUL (Voter ID number 102013898).

1114 SW 149TH TER
PEARSON, GIOVANNI Leban (Voter ID number 115591897).
PEARSON, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 102356940).
PEARSON, NATASHA Valentina (Voter ID number 118585622).

1115 CREEKFORD DR
DILANCHIAN, ALEC Joseph (Voter ID number 119582397).
DILANCHIAN, ARMAND (Voter ID number 102434869).
DILANCHIAN, AUNDREA (Voter ID number 116413448).
DILANCHIAN, PAULA (Voter ID number 102307776).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2209

ADAMS, RANDALL S. (Voter ID number 101897229).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2206

MCCALL, ROBERT Shawn (Voter ID number 116481191).

1115 FAIRFAX LN
SCHWARTZ, JANDIE Lee (Voter ID number 114759489).
SCHWARTZ, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101940694).
SCHWARTZ, SHERRIE L. (Voter ID number 101943370).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2207

HERNANDEZ, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number 114665323).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2201

RENJE, IVETTE (Voter ID number 101926579).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2202

MORALES, ERVING K. (Voter ID number 120372148).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2205

DURAND, MAURICIO M. (Voter ID number 117011328).

1115 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2202

ALLEMAND, CHRISIE Anne (Voter ID number 115441706).

1115 SW 149TH TER
PEREZ, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101597859).
PEREZ, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102240065).

1116 CAMELLIA CIR
HALBERSTAM, DVORA Miriam (Voter ID number 115846662).
SCHLUGER, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 115534929).

1116 SW 149TH LN
WEITMAN, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 101876337).
WINTER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 101399188).

1117 CREEKFORD DR
AVRUNIN, NATHAN J. (Voter ID number 101700207).

1117 SW 149TH LN
SANTOS, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number 119557072).
SANTOS, MARIANO (Voter ID number 101516453).
SANTOS, YAMINA (Voter ID number 101415507).

1118 GINGER CIR
AMICO, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 101568747).
AMICO, DENISE (Voter ID number 101568746).

1119 CREEKFORD DR
ATIAS, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 120834689).
SANCHEZ, RAFAEL Antonio (Voter ID number 117467127).

112 DANIELLE CT
CALVO, JEANNETTE Maria (Voter ID number 102277114).
MARTINEZ, TYRONE (Voter ID number 102467142).

112 GABLES BLVD
GUASTAFERRO, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 102323919).
GUASTAFERRO, THEODORA Rose (Voter ID number 116647719).
ROUSSEAU, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 102310937).

112 RIVERWALK CIR
MONTERO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119208155).
MONTERO, GERMAN Alberto (Voter ID number 119755317).

112 W BAYRIDGE DR
MERCADO, BRANDON Ojilvis (Voter ID number 117392423).
BAEZ, WILFREDO J. (Voter ID number 115244167).
FERMIN, HILMA A. (Voter ID number 115244157).
SHIH, YUAN Di (Voter ID number 101854319).

1120 FAIRFAX LN
HUDSON, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number 102204845).
HUDSON, VERONICA Elclie (Voter ID number 102374859).

1120 SPYGLASS
CHATANI, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 101846545).

1121 CAMELLIA CIR
MAZZA, ELIANA P. (Voter ID number 102277437).
MAZZA, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 101805920).

1121 CREEKFORD DR
CRAVEN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 101644831).
CRAVEN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 101644833).

1121 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2401

CARBAJAL, OSCAR Rene (Voter ID number 115411360).

1121 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2402

GONZALEZ, RUBY (Voter ID number 117260373).

1121 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2411

JAIRALA, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 109777761).
JAIRALA, JESSICA Edith (Voter ID number 110029594).
JAIRALA, WENDDY E. (Voter ID number 116925212).

1121 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2401

CARBAJAL, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 121088939).
MORALES, LUIS (Voter ID number 120171201).
MORALES, MARIA H. (Voter ID number 120171296).

1121 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2408

CACERES, SONIA (Voter ID number 119054954).
MENDEZ, RAMON Antonio (Voter ID number 119065500).

1121 SORRENTO DR
CAPECCHI, FRANCOIS (Voter ID number 118430730).
FIELDS-RICHARDS, MONIQUE A. (Voter ID number 102066208).
FERNANDEZ, AINAT T. (Voter ID number 118970522).

1122 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
GIGLIOTTI, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 115450852).
KAMRAD, KURT M. (Voter ID number 101459408).

1122 WATERVIEW LN
SERPE, GAETANO (Voter ID number 101246652).
SERPE, JASON T. (Voter ID number 101604695).
SERPE, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 101246653).

1123 CREEKFORD DR
CABRERA, GERARDO (Voter ID number 110241590).
LUCAS, SONJA Lockett (Voter ID number 119364460).
MONK, GORDON Harris (Voter ID number 102381790).
PEREZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 102057972).
RAYMOND-MONK, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102381675).

1124 GINGER CIR
MARTI, BERNICE A. (Voter ID number 101540895).
MARTI, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 101540892).

1124 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
JUNG, SEUNG Ho (Voter ID number 114110613).
RUBIN, GARY L. (Voter ID number 119363466).

1124 SW 149TH TER
CROWE, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 118139925).
CROWE, DOUGLAS S. (Voter ID number 101577906).

1125 CREEKFORD DR
WILDEMAN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 101568188).
WILDEMAN, WARREN L. (Voter ID number 101568189).

1125 GINGER CIR
FERRIER-LLORENS, SHANNA M. (Voter ID number 102172890).
LLORENS, LUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 114666800).
SACKEL, HEIDEE Jill (Voter ID number 114591662).

1125 SPYGLASS
GREEN, MARGO M. (Voter ID number 121031070).
GREEN, SEYMOUR H. (Voter ID number 121042585).

1125 SW 149TH TER
BELINA, BEATRIZ S. (Voter ID number 102363975).
BELINA, WAYNE T. (Voter ID number 102348125).

1126 SW 149TH LN
ALESIA, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101615781).
ALESIA, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 117507003).
ALESIA, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 101596115).

1127 CAMELLIA CIR
TARIMAN, LEONARDA T. (Voter ID number 102517910).

1127 CREEKFORD DR
DE LA VEGA, ISABEL (Voter ID number 119322869).
HERZOG, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 119464760).

1127 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2107

REECE, MARK Ewan (Voter ID number 110166192).

1127 FAIRLAKE TRCE
LEON, ANYSBETH (Voter ID number 102302026).

1127 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2102

BERNAL, ANDREA (Voter ID number 120055647).

1127 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2103

WHALEY, CELIDA T. (Voter ID number 101800889).
WHALEY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 101799606).

1127 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
YAO, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 102336527).
YAO, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101535892).
YAO, JESSE (Voter ID number 118540994).
YAO, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 101576901).
YAO, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 119950907).

1127 SW 149TH LN
CAMPARATA, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 101923002).
COMPARATO, ANGELO A. (Voter ID number 101426377).
COMPARATO, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 101309247).

1129 CREEKFORD DR
GARAVAGLIA, GARY T. (Voter ID number 101624844).
GARAVAGLIA, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 101671872).

113 DANIELLE CT
WELLINGTON, SHELLEY Faith (Voter ID number 101984902).
WELLINGTON, GARY Alphonso (Voter ID number 119998631).

113 GABLES BLVD
BOUCHER, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 101822426).
BOUCHER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102245949).

113 N KETCH DR
AUSTIN, NATALIE Mary (Voter ID number 101643047).

113 W BAYRIDGE DR
FORMAN, GERALD (Voter ID number 101671653).
FORMAN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 101671652).

1130 FAIRFAX LN
CARRAWAY, GARY H. (Voter ID number 101933194).
SILVA, ANDRE J. (Voter ID number 102150072).
SILVA-CARRAWAY, IRENE (Voter ID number 102054711).

1130 GLENWOOD CT
DELFINO, DANIELA Maria (Voter ID number 116063280).

1130 GINGER CIR
GRUND, CAMILLE A. (Voter ID number 101243484).
GRUND, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 101571141).
GRUND, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 101243483).

1130 GLENWOOD CT
DE MARTA, SERENA C. (Voter ID number 102489951).

1130 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
KIRCHMIER, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 101395657).

1130 SORRENTO DR
JOHNSON, ANTHONY K. (Voter ID number 101784352).
JOHNSON, CHENEL L. (Voter ID number 119859208).
JOHNSON, DIORI K. (Voter ID number 120820832).
MITCHELL-JOHNSON, NATALIA T. (Voter ID number 102021168).

1131 SORRENTO DR
HERRERA, GABRIELA Del Pilar (Voter ID number 121336482).
HERRERA, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 120257675).
HERRERA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 119895855).
PALACIOS, JOSE (Voter ID number 117016999).

1132 WATERVIEW LN
LLOYD-STILL, ROBERT Malm (Voter ID number 102323370).
LLOYD-STILL, LUZ Adriana (Voter ID number 115264378).

1133 CAMELLIA CIR
HERRERA, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 119316190).
PELAEZ, ELKIN E. (Voter ID number 119316193).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2011

PATTERSON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 101882607).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2016

DOMINGUEZ-MORENO, MARIA Carolina (Voter ID number 110271571).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2007

GARCIA, ANIELKA V. (Voter ID number 118137639).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
DALY, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 102359915).
PLLANA, SHOIPE (Voter ID number 102295908).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2001

DOMINGUEZ AVILA, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 121280817).
LOPEZ FERRERA, OSVALDO Dionisio (Voter ID number 121280812).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2005

MORGAN, JULIA Elyse (Voter ID number 120602852).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2009

PEREZ MESTRE, VILLMARI (Voter ID number 119070222).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2010

EDWARDS, GORDON William (Voter ID number 119405177).
EDWARDS, REBECCA Sue (Voter ID number 118279642).

1133 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 2016

MOH, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102151275).

1133 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
MC GILL, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number 101967424).
MC GILL, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 101973967).

1133 WATERVIEW LN
LURIA, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 101371985).
LURIA, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 120188926).
LURIA, TINA M. (Voter ID number 101488311).

1134 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
LOROW, KRISTEN Ashley (Voter ID number 116851870).
LOROW, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 101556217).
LOROW, JORDAN G. (Voter ID number 102150014).
LOROW, NAT (Voter ID number 101529333).

1135 GLENWOOD CT
CARTER, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 102051637).
CARTER, JOHANNA M. (Voter ID number 101570005).
CARTER, SHAWN William (Voter ID number 115339661).

1135 SPYGLASS
DEROP, CHRISTINA O. (Voter ID number 115675964).
DEROP, DAX Austin (Voter ID number 115638010).
HYDE, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 119127962).

1135 SW 149TH TER
TASTINGER, DOUGLAS F. (Voter ID number 101548411).

1136 GINGER CIR
JARET, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 116413467).
JARET, BRUCE Ian (Voter ID number 101973549).
JARET, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 101916119).
JARET, ZACHARY Ross (Voter ID number 120959510).

1136 SW 149TH LN
KAMAY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 114753041).
KAMAY, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 101279290).
KAMAY, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number 101417630).

1137 GINGER CIR
GORDON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 119516457).
GORDON, MEREDITH Rochelle (Voter ID number 101802977).
GORDON, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 101523809).

1137 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BORNSTEIN, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 101532701).
SWANSON, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 101416731).

1137 SW 149TH LN
MERCADO, ALICIA Burgos (Voter ID number 102240503).
MERCADO, JAIME (Voter ID number 102240504).

1138 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
GODOY, DANIELLA Carolina (Voter ID number 119823270).
BREH, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 118592846).
GODOY, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 119025207).
GODOY, MAIRELINA T. (Voter ID number 121028052).
PETROVICH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102438611).
PETROVICH, HEATHER Taylor (Voter ID number 102441461).

1139 CAMELLIA CIR
MC PHERSON, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 101902472).
MC PHERSON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 101931436).
MCPHERSON, GARY Peter (Voter ID number 118358770).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1902

REDDICK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105714032).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1908

LONDONO, DANIELA (Voter ID number 119120140).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1902

HUGHES-REDDICK, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 112435035).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1905

ARGUELLES, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 119843828).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1914

AVALOS, LUIS Ricardo (Voter ID number 121226985).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1903

ALEXON, GERTRUDE S. (Voter ID number 104753906).
BROOKS, BETHANY K. (Voter ID number 102483536).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1901

BERDUGO, GLADYS E. (Voter ID number 116930467).
JIMENEZ GUTIRREZ, TEOFILO (Voter ID number 115341989).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1905

ARGUELLES, CARMEN (Voter ID number 120517457).

1139 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1915

RENTA, JUAN (Voter ID number 101960866).

114 CAMERON CT
SCHULTZ, DAWN Delaurentis (Voter ID number 105475073).
GONZALEZ, FERNANDO Alfredo (Voter ID number 117073694).
SCHULTZ, KARL Leo (Voter ID number 105474970).
SCRABA, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 120918472).
SCRABA, MELISSA Lou (Voter ID number 118484435).

114 GABLES BLVD
CLARKSON, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 101950872).
CLARKSON, STEVEN Patrick (Voter ID number 101992389).

114 SW 159TH WAY
CANTONE, ALEX Michael (Voter ID number 119097940).

1140 FAIRFAX LN
FACINELLI, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102445441).
FACINELLI, RUBY E. (Voter ID number 102493427).

1140 GINGER CIR
ROSS, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number 101632449).
ROSS, ROBERT Scott (Voter ID number 101632628).
ROSS, JORDAN Benjamin (Voter ID number 118860755).
TORRES, JULIANNA Audelia (Voter ID number 121288397).

1140 GLENWOOD CT
FIRGAU, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 121149089).

1140 SORRENTO DR
HERNANDEZ, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 119428593).
ZAMUDIO, GIOVANNI M. (Voter ID number 120264237).

1140 SPYGLASS
BERNSTEIN, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 116985588).

1141 SORRENTO DR
RODRIQUEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 121228073).
SANCHEZ, DEIDY Zulima (Voter ID number 121228068).

1142 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
HUTTENHOFF, RYAN Christian (Voter ID number 114228197).
HUTTENHOFF, DAMIAN C. (Voter ID number 101419529).
HUTTENHOFF, DONNA (Voter ID number 101348077).
HUTTENHOFF, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 114523126).

1142 WATERVIEW LN
RENDE, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 101283883).
RENDE, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 101454097).
RENDE, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 115770377).
WURM, LAURA Moody (Voter ID number 121264362).

1142 ND WATERVIEW LN
RENDE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102267038).

1143 GINGER CIR
MARTINEZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 101840396).

1143 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
CANOVACA, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 117068764).
CANOVACA, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 101521453).
CANOVACA, MAXIMO Francisco (Voter ID number 116125470).
CANOVACA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 118591335).

1143 WATERVIEW LN
HILL, DAVID Q. (Voter ID number 101601858).
HILL, JULIE G. (Voter ID number 101601857).
HILL, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number 115685458).

1144 SORRENTO DR
OEST, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 101349429).

1144 SW 149TH TER
MARIUS, CARINE Anselme (Voter ID number 117696408).
ROUMAIN, LISA (Voter ID number 101873957).

1145 FAIRFAX LN
RODRIGUEZ, ZOBEIDA (Voter ID number 102188635).
BATISTA, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 109402270).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1802

GARCIA GARCIA, TERESA (Voter ID number 118140126).
GARCIA, JULIAN A. (Voter ID number 116090272).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1805

PAEZ, GRISELDA (Voter ID number 115699800).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1807

BAILEY, ANTHONY Glynn (Voter ID number 102350420).
NORBERG, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 101751027).
NORBERG, HUNTER James (Voter ID number 119692682).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
RIVERA, ROXANA Emarie (Voter ID number 102148988).
RODRIGUEZ, ALEXANDRA M. (Voter ID number 110033169).
SYED, TANVIR Uddin (Voter ID number 102334020).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1802

VALE, STEFAN (Voter ID number 102049376).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1807

NORBERG, GRIFFIN Kenneth (Voter ID number 120649870).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1808

MC DONNELL, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 118880695).
MCDONNELL, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 118824555).

1145 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1809

MIZE, DOROTHY Jean (Voter ID number 119127770).
MIZE, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119080816).

1145 GLENWOOD CT
STEINKOHL, DEBRA Cohn (Voter ID number 101699760).
STEINKOHL, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101699779).

1145 SW 149TH TER
FIGUEROA, CHASITY T. (Voter ID number 119977502).

1146 GINGER CIR
ZELMANOWITZ, AIMEE F. (Voter ID number 101984956).
ZELMANOWITZ, ALAN I. (Voter ID number 101803882).

1146 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
LAURIDSEN, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 111952220).

1146 SW 149TH LN
SCHICKLER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 101309922).
SCHICKLER, MERYL E. (Voter ID number 101386975).

1147 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
DE MARCO, DONNA Barer (Voter ID number 101779779).
DE MARCO, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 101491402).

1147 SW 149TH LN
GOMES PINTO, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 102323917).
GOMES PINTO, MARCIO (Voter ID number 102514842).
GOMES PINTO, MARIA (Voter ID number 102423665).

1149 GINGER CIR
DUBON, LORNA F. (Voter ID number 110828656).
DUBON, PABLO G. (Voter ID number 115706284).
DUBON, PABLO Javier (Voter ID number 110704847).
DUBON, VALESKA X. (Voter ID number 115706274).
PAWELEC, ANDRZEJ Jerzy (Voter ID number 102278998).

115 CAMERON CT
FISTEN, ALYX L. (Voter ID number 120533175).
FISTEN, DOUGLAS Ian (Voter ID number 102006333).
FISTEN, JORDYN Blake (Voter ID number 117060763).
FISTEN, SHERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 101476154).

115 DANIELLE CT
CANNICI, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 101519860).
CANNICI, TERRI (Voter ID number 101300442).

115 GABLES BLVD
BAILEY, VICKIE R. (Voter ID number 102267210).
BAILEY, DOROTHY Pope (Voter ID number 109573895).

115 SW 159TH WAY
DIAZ, RAMON Enrique (Voter ID number 101699135).
DIAZ, ALISHA Anne (Voter ID number 120520492).
DIAZ, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 120511358).
DIAZ, JESSICA Christine (Voter ID number 106131891).

1150 FAIRFAX LN
FRIEDMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101933613).
FRIEDMAN, ROSELLE (Voter ID number 101933614).

1150 GLENWOOD CT
MORTON, RYAN B. (Voter ID number 102315558).
POWER, ANDRES (Voter ID number 101878603).

1150 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
ACEVEDO, FEDERICO (Voter ID number 119384231).
BRIN, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 102092003).

1150 MANOR CT
MASON, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 102319819).
THOMAS, DWIGHT Clifford (Voter ID number 102326843).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1715

KEAHI, RYA Kaliluani (Voter ID number 120506190).
KEAHL, RYA Kaliluani (Voter ID number 101539382).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1705

CASTRO, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 110175238).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1716

BRINKLEY, SAMUEL Lee (Voter ID number 102007103).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
HARRISON, NICOLE Joy (Voter ID number 102259306).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1714

PARRA, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 121189908).
PEZZUTI, FRANCISCO Romulo (Voter ID number 121002655).

1151 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1715

SHACKLEFORD, MILTON Douglas (Voter ID number 120506229).

1151 SORRENTO DR
ROJAS, JORGE A. (Voter ID number 102168178).
ROJAS, JORGE Jonathan (Voter ID number 102405872).
ROJAS, SHARYN (Voter ID number 115655823).
SOLIS ROJAS, BESSY (Voter ID number 102017147).

1152 GINGER CIR
WASIF, MOHAMMED Nafis (Voter ID number 101910503).
NIEVES, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 101887552).

1152 WATERVIEW LN
SCRIVEN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102205881).

1154 SW 149TH TER
BOND, LYNDA A. (Voter ID number 101557619).
BOND, WARREN S. (Voter ID number 101583570).

1155 FAIRFAX LN
IPARRAGUIRRE, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 114376153).
LAZO, GIULIANA (Voter ID number 102065163).
GRINDROD, HARRY H. (Voter ID number 101719520).
RIVERO, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 102514806).
RIVERO, TWILA Lynnette (Voter ID number 102253436).

1155 GINGER CIR
CARLTON, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 102433717).
CARLTON, DEANA Irene (Voter ID number 102390033).
MASIELLO, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 102435352).
MASIELLO, SALVATORE A. (Voter ID number 102329310).

1155 GLENWOOD CT
ADEN, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 102290457).

1155 MANOR CT
LEUNG, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number 101370103).
LEUNG, EMERALD W. (Voter ID number 102062472).
LEUNG, KEE Kong (Voter ID number 102483097).

1155 SW 149TH TER
KOBELIN, AMY (Voter ID number 101595020).

1156 SW 149TH LN
LOPEZ, KIM Renee (Voter ID number 102240934).
LOPEZ, LEONARD (Voter ID number 102240893).
LOPEZ, ANDREW Sean (Voter ID number 120958021).

1157 CAMELLIA CIR
SCANNELL, STACEY Dawn (Voter ID number 116319644).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1603

RESTREPO, NELLY (Voter ID number 117841369).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1607

LUGO, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 115521242).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1609

GONZALEZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 110002335).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1611

RAMIREZ, JOSE Raul (Voter ID number 116466812).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
MONTOYA, JOHN (Voter ID number 102430327).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1607

ASHBAUGH, CHRISTOPHER William (Voter ID number 118883514).

1157 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1610

YOUNG, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 110837546).
YOUNG, SUSAN Jeanne (Voter ID number 110804261).

1157 SW 149TH LN
FIELDING, SHANA Marie (Voter ID number 118856447).
FIELDING, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 101561628).
FIELDING, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 101323187).

1158 GINGER CIR
BLUSTEIN, HARRY Anthony (Voter ID number 101731393).
BLUSTEIN, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 116355038).
THOMAS, BETH Leah (Voter ID number 112651111).
THOMAS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 112409145).

1158 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
RIVERO, AYME (Voter ID number 120105949).

116 CAMERON DR
LEONARD, JOHN I. (Voter ID number 101674388).
LEONARD, LEA E. (Voter ID number 101674387).
LEONARD, SAMANTHA Lynn (Voter ID number 119353465).

116 DANIELLE CT
BURSEVICH, EVELYN Ruth (Voter ID number 101982377).

116 RIVERWALK CIR
CARDENAS, GONZALO Rafael (Voter ID number 114567739).

116 W BAYRIDGE DR
LIEN, JANE M. (Voter ID number 102368640).
NIEVES GONZALEZ, NELSON A. (Voter ID number 115096672).

116 W RIVERBEND DR
CARABALLO, ANA B. (Voter ID number 102057447).
CONSEPCION, EFRAIN O. (Voter ID number 101698863).
ENRIQUEZ, DINORAH Reyes (Voter ID number 101479465).
OCASIO, ALICIA (Voter ID number 102339516).
SALAZAR, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 116703697).

1160 FAIRFAX LN
NOVO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102228971).
NOVO, OSCAR (Voter ID number 120518877).
NOVO, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 102295800).

1160 GLENWOOD CT
SINGH, RIVKAH (Voter ID number 109523640).

1160 MANOR CT
STEWART, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 102134173).
STEWART, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 102134965).

1160 SORRENTO DR
RESTREPO, BLANCA L. (Voter ID number 119698129).

1161 GINGER CIR
CAPAS, BRADLEY P. (Voter ID number 101694518).
CAPAS, JILLIAN Maria (Voter ID number 115168198).
CAPAS, MARY C. (Voter ID number 101407057).

1161 SORRENTO DR
BYFIELD, PEGGY Fay (Voter ID number 109936371).
BYFIELD, RUPERT (Voter ID number 109926148).

1162 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
NEWMAN, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 101507450).
NEWMAN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 101507451).

1162 WATERVIEW LN
STEELE, JO ANNA (Voter ID number 102444583).
STEELE, TIM James (Voter ID number 102425591).

1163 CAMELLIA CIR
ROGERS, BROOKE M. (Voter ID number 118292196).
ROGERS, CATHY Jane (Voter ID number 102158388).
ROGERS, CODY W. (Voter ID number 118841773).
ROGERS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101590458).

1163 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1509

NADOLNE, DAVID Todd (Voter ID number 119478217).
SCHMIER, KAREN Faye (Voter ID number 101468101).

1163 FAIRLAKE TRCE
ORANTES, ANDRES Josue (Voter ID number 120220885).

1163 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1508

PLATA, NATASHA (Voter ID number 116951289).

1163 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1515

HOVENGA, KIRK A. (Voter ID number 102456575).

1164 GINGER CIR
CUEVAS, GUILLERMO Francisco (Voter ID number 120840273).
CUEVAS, TRACEY (Voter ID number 120660401).

1164 WESTON RD
TRUONG, ROGIO Minh (Voter ID number 121186277).

1164 SW 149TH TER
FUNG CAP, RAYMONDE (Voter ID number 101915591).
FUNG-CAP, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 102389903).
FUNG-CAP, YVE (Voter ID number 101915680).

1165 FAIRFAX LN
CARLS, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 101799569).
KALAROVICH, AMY (Voter ID number 119993155).
KALAROVICH, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 101341511).

1165 GLENWOOD CT
LEVAL, GEOFFREY L. (Voter ID number 101352553).

1165 MANOR CT
LEVIN, JAMIE Sue (Voter ID number 101577253).
LEVIN, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 102432982).
ROTH, IRA (Voter ID number 101996582).

1165 SW 149TH TER
FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101936097).
MEDINA-NOGUERA, BETZABE V. (Voter ID number 114266851).

1166 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
PRIETO, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 102114900).
PRIETO, NICOLAS Alejandro (Voter ID number 120510634).
RENZI-PRIETO, RITA (Voter ID number 102114534).

1166 SW 149TH LN
BALLINGER, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 101301004).
BALLINGER, PATRICK Carlton (Voter ID number 115221655).
BALLINGER, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 101509638).

1167 SW 149TH LN
CYMAN, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 116014299).
CYMAN, PAUL Henry (Voter ID number 116063232).

1169 CAMELLIA CIR
GOLD, JACOB Spencer (Voter ID number 120798893).
GOLD, ALISSA Madeline (Voter ID number 114768851).
GOLD, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 101760222).
GOLD, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 101758765).

117 CAMERON DR
COTS, VIVIANA Maria (Voter ID number 114778103).
UZATEGUI, CARMEN Luz (Voter ID number 102033334).

117 DANIELLE CT
BERMUDEZ, SARI Ellyn (Voter ID number 102327582).
BERMUDEZ, ADONIS (Voter ID number 102518109).

117 GABLES BLVD
ARTESANI, ANTHONY Daniel (Voter ID number 102390527).
ARTESANI, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 102480080).
ARTESANI, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 102288999).
PERTNOY, ADELINE R. (Voter ID number 101424990).
PERTNOY, PHILLIP S. (Voter ID number 101723135).

117 W BAYRIDGE DR
PAGAN, MAXIMINO (Voter ID number 101991586).

117 W RIVERBEND DR
GOMOLKA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101624602).

1170 FAIRFAX LN
RAMOS, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 102133811).
RAMOS, JUAN Jesus (Voter ID number 102133813).
RAMOS, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 118818322).

1170 GINGER CIR
STEIGZ, GIANPAOLO (Voter ID number 119609560).

1170 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
BENISHEK, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 112788763).
MCLAUGHLIN, PATRICIA Gail (Voter ID number 112962322).

1170 MANOR CT
CASTILLE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101353040).

1170 SORRENTO DR
MANDUJANO, LAURA (Voter ID number 102106839).

1171 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
SOBOL, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120272589).
LANIGAN, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 117728001).
OLSEN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 101563617).
OLSEN, OLE B. (Voter ID number 101548611).
SOBOL, SUNNY M. (Voter ID number 117728003).

1172 WATERVIEW LN
HOUSMAN, CAROL (Voter ID number 102110476).
HOUSMAN, JARRED M. (Voter ID number 120506531).
HOUSMAN, JORDAN N. (Voter ID number 120506583).
HOUSMAN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101508754).

1174 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
KOVACHY, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 101233013).
PALLIN, BERTHA (Voter ID number 102083260).

1174 WATERVIEW LN
MEYERS, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 101715540).
MEYERS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 101715026).

1174 SW 149TH TER
MASON, REX M. (Voter ID number 101511641).
MASON, ALLISON Ann (Voter ID number 101573805).

1175 CAMELLIA CIR
HARRIS, ADAM Michael (Voter ID number 102147782).
HARRIS, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 101912823).
HARRIS, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 101917373).

1175 FAIRFAX LN
CLARKE, DONNA Alice (Voter ID number 102189706).

1175 MANOR CT
DIEUVIL, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100578875).
DIEUVIL, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 101577447).
THEUS, NADINE P. (Voter ID number 101577684).

1175 WATERVIEW LN
LOUDIS, ILANA F. (Voter ID number 119758535).
LOUDIS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101471907).
LOUDIS, SHONNA H. (Voter ID number 101365207).

1175 SW 149TH TER
CHOLAKIS, LEON W. (Voter ID number 102108381).
CHOLAKIS, MARITZA F. (Voter ID number 101699019).
GUEVARA, GLADYS (Voter ID number 108969457).

1177 SW 149TH LN
CHRISTMAN, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 101538098).

1178 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
DORR, TRACIE Marie (Voter ID number 115007492).

1179 GINGER CIR
FUNG, LEO H. (Voter ID number 102456241).

1179 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
GALLICANO, MELANIE W. (Voter ID number 102125200).
GALLICANO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102124985).

1179 WATERVIEW LN
THOMPSON, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number 101771125).
THOMPSON, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 101882558).
THOMPSON, JOSEPH Luke (Voter ID number 102150164).

118 CAMERON CT
SALBE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101775820).

118 DANIELLE CT
PECORARO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101331034).
PECORARO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 118618739).
PECORARO, FRANCINE A. (Voter ID number 117372425).

118 GABLES BLVD
MOTOLONGO, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102356026).
MOTOLONGO, MIGUEL E. (Voter ID number 102112450).
MOTOLONGO, SONIA Y. (Voter ID number 102112451).

118 RIVERWALK CIR
ULIANO, ASHLEE Fay (Voter ID number 120177647).
ULIANO-CANUTE, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number 101960062).

118 E RIVERBEND DR
POLSON, DONNA Knight (Voter ID number 116666156).
SOVA, CLINTON J. (Voter ID number 115834517).
SOVA, ELISHA Marie (Voter ID number 102149180).

1180 FAIRFAX LN
RAYMOND, BETH Milgrom (Voter ID number 101805537).
RAYMOND, WARREN A. (Voter ID number 101357413).

1180 MANOR CT
FERNANDEZ, MATILDE (Voter ID number 101627990).
FERNANDEZ, MATY (Voter ID number 101817979).
FERNANDEZ, SERGIO O. (Voter ID number 101627956).

1181 CAMELLIA CIR
EDWARDS, PAMELA I. (Voter ID number 107891235).
EDWARDS, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 107674049).
ECKERT, DIANNE (Voter ID number 102285351).
SAFFON, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 102409052).
SAFFON, VALERIA (Voter ID number 115685498).

1181 SORRENTO DR
WEINSTEIN, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 115962838).

1182 GINGER CIR
ALVAREZ, YOLANDA Diaz (Voter ID number 110087337).
LA SPADA, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 118788755).
LA SPADA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 101828692).
MACCAFERRI LA SPADA, DANIA (Voter ID number 102142737).

1182 LAGUNA SPRINGS DR
LEWIS, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 101914161).
LEWIS, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 101978799).

1183 WATERVIEW LN
WILLIAMS, JASON C. (Voter ID number 101572197).
WILLIAMS, KRISTEL J. (Voter ID number 117931444).

1184 SW 149TH TER
SMITH, PATRICK O.N. (Voter ID number 118458563).

1185 GINGER CIR
COVITZ, LAUREN B. (Voter ID number 101643700).
COVITZ, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 101643701).

1185 SW 149TH TER
FILIA, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 101783612).

1186 CAMELLIA CIR
MONTERRUBIO, HUGO (Voter ID number 102222714).
MONTERRUBIO, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 102222737).

1187 CAMELLIA CIR
TOULSON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102123892).
TOULSON, SHELLEY N. (Voter ID number 102123895).

1187 WATERVIEW LN
KRISS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 101348071).
KRISS, LANA (Voter ID number 101354301).

1187 SW 149TH LN
MOEINIAN, PARICHEHR (Voter ID number 102216313).
MOEINIAN, REZA (Voter ID number 102219360).
MOEINIAN, SARA M. (Voter ID number 117507107).
MOEINIAN, TINA Roya (Voter ID number 102502783).

1188 GINGER CIR
FEAGIN, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 102112817).
LOPEZ-CASTRO, CLAUDIA E. (Voter ID number 102035155).

119 CAMERON CT
MATA, PAOLA Marina (Voter ID number 114087420).

119 DANIELLE CT
SAIA, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 102040994).

1190 BALBOA CT
MATTHEWS, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 114224644).
MATTHEWS, GREGORY Bruno (Voter ID number 101733985).

1190 MANOR CT
ROTHSTEIN, EVA Bohm (Voter ID number 109050201).
ROTHSTEIN, KRISTEN Eve (Voter ID number 115687303).

1191 SORRENTO DR
URIBE, NORMA P. (Voter ID number 118009962).

1191 WATERVIEW LN
LORENZO, JENNIFER Rickard (Voter ID number 117669749).
WAGNER, BONNIE E. (Voter ID number 102407242).

1192 CAMELLIA CIR
SCHWARTZ, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 101826562).
SCHWARTZ, WAYNE Howard (Voter ID number 101843231).

1193 CAMELLIA CIR
MORALES, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119797317).
BUBB, LOURDES Iglesias (Voter ID number 102068224).
BUBB, ROLAND Charles (Voter ID number 116982179).
IGLESIAS, ELIZABETH Yvonne (Voter ID number 102072272).

1194 GINGER CIR
BEKERMAN, RACHEL Stephanie (Voter ID number 119850676).
HATTENBACH, CHRIS Blake (Voter ID number 101869254).
HATTENBACH, DONNA Wolfe (Voter ID number 102465621).

1194 SW 149TH TER
SMITH, OCTOBER Renee (Voter ID number 118888769).
WRAY, ALAN E. (Voter ID number 102404027).
WRAY, JUSTINE Casey (Voter ID number 114252968).
WRAY, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 102200100).

1195 MANOR CT
COHEN, ELYN Merri (Voter ID number 101324422).
COHEN, ARI Michael (Voter ID number 101817961).
COHEN, AVRIEL B. (Voter ID number 101324423).

1195 WATERVIEW LN
KENDRICK, KATHERINE Lynn (Voter ID number 116172109).
KENDRICK, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 115460963).
KENDRICK, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 101562688).

1197 SW 149TH LN
ALEXANDER, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 101309307).
ALEXANDER, SYLVIA B. (Voter ID number 101309306).

1198 CAMELLIA CIR
SAMILOW, EILEEN S. (Voter ID number 101750488).
SAMILOW, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 101750489).

1198 SW 149TH TER
JENSEN, ERIC Wayne (Voter ID number 117244309).
JENSEN, LISA P. (Voter ID number 101362711).

1199 CAMELLIA CIR
KHAN, BILAL Ali (Voter ID number 102318683).
KHAN, HUMA (Voter ID number 102318681).
KHAN, SANAA S A (Voter ID number 114762529).
KHAN, SOHAIL Ali (Voter ID number 115118393).

1199 WATERVIEW LN
BERNESBY, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 113113966).
BERNESBY, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 118486548).

12 FLEMING CT
AVENDANO, ANDREA (Voter ID number 102172517).
LEWIS, ANGELA Mary (Voter ID number 102432761).

12 GABLES BLVD
JARA, ANA Paula (Voter ID number 115197390).
JARA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120628249).
JARA, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 102177850).
JARA, JUAN J. (Voter ID number 101842459).

12 KEY WEST CT
MELENDEZ, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 117151688).
MELENDEZ, CORAL-AUDREY (Voter ID number 118718326).

12 SIMONTON CIR
CORDOVA, JOHN Colley (Voter ID number 114059274).
TEJADA, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101825357).

12 WHITEHEAD CIR
MACAYA, GEORGE Louis (Voter ID number 102011559).
MACAYA, ISABEL P. (Voter ID number 102010384).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 101

MACDONALD, ROSS J. (Voter ID number 115981975).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
MORRIS, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 120637720).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 101

FISKE, BRADLEY A. (Voter ID number 114843463).
FRAWLEY, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 118254500).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

BALSAMO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 120792205).
BALSAMO, GEORGEANNE M. (Voter ID number 102476395).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 108

CALENDRILLO, JOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 117739933).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

TORRES, MARIA-LUZ E. (Voter ID number 117399972).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

EVERSON, GINA B. (Voter ID number 102093860).
EVERSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 119998008).
LARA, VICENTE (Voter ID number 114674471).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 303

REYES, FELIX (Voter ID number 114171102).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 305

THORNHILL, HERBERT Louis (Voter ID number 117875081).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

JALAZO, ROYCE Nikolsky (Voter ID number 116935838).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT #104

MATUTE, MARIO Luis (Voter ID number 116464587).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

FLAUM, MOJSZE (Voter ID number 102446982).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 104

MESA, ANA Cristina (Voter ID number 116668565).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 108

CALENDRILLO, YEVGENIYA (Voter ID number 117774799).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

TORRES, RUBY S. (Voter ID number 116721100).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 204

ABREGO, ALEX Miguel (Voter ID number 114544539).
HALLIBURTON, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 117749216).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 205

GUERRERO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 118324414).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 206

SMITH, SHARON Martin (Voter ID number 120093646).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

WEBSTER, PATRICIA Denise (Voter ID number 114347850).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

SUAREZ, GEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 102335778).

120 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

RUIZ DE JESUS, PEDRO Juan (Voter ID number 114953998).

120 GABLES BLVD
GAITAN, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 116270393).
GAITAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 101527634).
GRAU ORTIZ, NANCY Jeannette (Voter ID number 115110944).
GRAU, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 102508331).
GRAU, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 116270400).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 110

PADILLA, CATY (Voter ID number 116521422).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 111

NOLL, TARA Lee (Voter ID number 115124612).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 116

CIARAMELLA, MARCELO Enrique (Voter ID number 117549701).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 117

PEREZ, JEANNETTE Urania (Voter ID number 110326132).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 216

GONZALEZ, ELSIE (Voter ID number 101738222).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 304

FISICARO, PETER (Voter ID number 102275397).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 312

DOLCE, CARMELA (Voter ID number 101503074).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 313

FILSON, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 114883673).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 317

ABI ABDALLAH, DELBERT S. (Voter ID number 116862958).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 306

CALDERON, MARCO Leonardo (Voter ID number 102350076).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 318

RAMIREZ-TORRES, CARILA Marie (Voter ID number 116467545).
TORRES, FRANCISCO Luis (Voter ID number 115262250).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 105

LEVINS, CHRISTOPHER V. (Voter ID number 115392154).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 111

GREGORY, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 110006767).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 117

PEREZ, WALTER Miguel (Voter ID number 102289037).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 216

GONZALEZ, JAIME Enrique (Voter ID number 101737591).
GONZALEZ, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 101613996).
GONZALEZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 101746289).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 301

RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Cristobal (Voter ID number 101914196).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 302

LUGO, JOE R. (Voter ID number 101648829).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 308

PALACIOS, REBECA Silva (Voter ID number 102203060).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
ANDREWS, NYLMA Hernandez (Voter ID number 101907847).
CAMBEIS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 101769243).
FUNKE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101347907).
GENAO, YASMIN (Voter ID number 101572113).
INGRAO, MARIO (Voter ID number 101613171).
LUGO, DAVID (Voter ID number 102344041).
SANTOS, CATALINA (Voter ID number 101943956).
WERNER, JORDANA Gaylen (Voter ID number 102007429).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

PUPO, YASSER A. (Voter ID number 118497633).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 109

BERKMAN, JANIS (Voter ID number 101380116).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 111

GOULD, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 101426366).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 112

VELARDE, DAHLIA (Voter ID number 115526935).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 114

FARINA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 114559378).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 116

LOPEZ, HANIA Carolina (Voter ID number 116701274).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 202

PENNINGTON, ELIZABETH K P (Voter ID number 102141815).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 206

GREENBERG, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number 101676771).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 207

TALAVERA, ILSE Ariela (Voter ID number 101862485).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 215

CASTILLO, ANA A. (Voter ID number 101314847).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 219

PALMA, FABIO (Voter ID number 118819922).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 307

LIMA, SANDRA (Voter ID number 101810902).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 309

LONGTON, MAURICIO G. (Voter ID number 116794845).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 311

MELLY, NICOLE Lorena (Voter ID number 117581502).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 312

HERNANDEZ, ALESSIA R. (Voter ID number 119561364).
INGRAO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 118785985).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 314

ANDREWS, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 102168512).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 317

ABI ABDALLAH, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number 120599013).

120 LAKEVIEW DR
BLDG 2 APT 201

BOTTIGLIERI, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 101932209).

120 MONTCLAIRE DR
HABIB, ALEJANDRA Aliya (Voter ID number 102439904).
HABIB, SAJID (Voter ID number 102440141).

120 RIVIERA CIR
RODRIGUEZ, DELMY M. (Voter ID number 101917010).
TEIXEIRA, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number 102150011).

120 W BAYRIDGE DR
HERNANDEZ, HEIDI (Voter ID number 102401189).

1200 BALBOA CT
CAMPBELL, CARYL Junas (Voter ID number 116376754).

1200 BAYVIEW CIR
LINN, JUDITH (Voter ID number 101459747).
HOMKO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102059467).

1200 CAMELLIA LN
RONDANINI, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 102122919).

1200 FAIRFAX CT
MYERS, ADRIANA Isabel (Voter ID number 115188974).
MYERS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101929832).
MYERS, JOANNA C. (Voter ID number 101945847).

1200 GINGER CIR
PHILIP, SHARON Lauraine (Voter ID number 101779234).
PHILIP, PAUL Randolph (Voter ID number 101779230).
WASHINGTON-PHILIP, EREKA Denise (Voter ID number 101883826).

1200 SORRENTO DR
CEVEY, NAHANNI Naomi (Voter ID number 109573835).

1201 BAYVIEW CIR
ORE, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 114753307).
ORE, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 102206030).
ORE, JUAN Luis (Voter ID number 102088090).

1201 CAMELLIA LN
WALSH, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 120282604).
WALSH, MALLORY Ann (Voter ID number 120530386).
WALSH, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 120272932).

1201 FAIRLAKE BLVD
GONZALEZ, NELLY (Voter ID number 102235323).

1201 MANOR CT
BRENNAN, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 120041406).
BRENNAN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101426465).

1201 MANOR DR S
SCHNITZIUS, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 101553429).
SCHNITZIUS, ABIGAIL Elaine (Voter ID number 119106663).
SCHNITZIUS, KIM N. (Voter ID number 101540751).

1201 SORRENTO DR
DODARD, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118637045).
DENNY, MCLEAN S. (Voter ID number 114752882).
SMITH-DENNY, REGAN (Voter ID number 101801008).

1202 IRIS CT
KENT, MICHAEL Lynn (Voter ID number 101792858).
KENT, BRENNAN Black (Voter ID number 119582303).
KENT, BRIANNA B. (Voter ID number 101792857).

1202 MANOR CT
FINKELSTEIN, ABRAM (Voter ID number 102015901).
FINKELSTEIN, SAMANTHA G. (Voter ID number 102016138).

1202 MANOR DR S
GRAFF, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 102228686).
GRAFF, NAOMI B. (Voter ID number 101606752).

1203 MANOR DR S
SALVER, SAMANTHA Shay (Voter ID number 102504997).
SALVER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 101350741).
SALVER, PAUL (Voter ID number 101395726).
SALVER, SOPHIA Dora (Voter ID number 102298784).

1204 CAMELLIA CIR
LICK, HOLLY Renee (Voter ID number 118591261).

1204 MANOR DR S
KORAN, BARRY E. (Voter ID number 101779676).
KORAN, VERONICA (Voter ID number 116432659).

1204 WATERVIEW CT
TORRES, KAREEN Alexandra (Voter ID number 102526915).

1205 BALBOA CT
FOX, RAE (Voter ID number 101427342).
ROBIROSA, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 119397795).

1205 BAYVIEW CIR
BORNSTEIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 101217765).

1205 CAMELLIA CIR
BELL-SIGMAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 101799550).
SIGMAN, GREGG S. (Voter ID number 101803413).

1205 FAIRFAX CT
RICHTER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 119278409).
RICHTER, LYLE F. (Voter ID number 101700699).
RICHTER, NATALIE P. (Voter ID number 120004331).
RICHTER, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 101925415).

1205 MANOR DR S
SORKIN, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 114417529).
SORKIN, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 115895818).
SORKIN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 101366792).
SORKIN, ROBIN Siegel (Voter ID number 101376704).

1205 SEABAY RD
BARRAGAN, GUILLERMO Rafael (Voter ID number 119524093).

1206 CAMELLIA LN
GRINTER, MICHAEL Jon Randolph (Voter ID number 115109842).
LA ROSA, EMILY (Voter ID number 101920933).
WILD, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101959450).

1206 MANOR DR S
JOST, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 118658914).
JOST, JULIE Rodriguez (Voter ID number 118038494).
KARVER, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 102381674).

1207 BAYVIEW CIR
SIMPSON, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 112224685).
SPERRY, NELVA A. (Voter ID number 102045698).

1207 CAMELLIA LN
LAZAN-SCHMERR, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 102273954).
SCHMERR, DANNY B. (Voter ID number 101490610).

1207 MANOR DR S
PAES-LEME, ALDENICE O. (Voter ID number 116889867).
PAES-LEME, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 116889925).

1207 SW 149TH LN
HARVEY, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 102247150).

1208 BAYVIEW CIR
ROBERTS, DOMINICANA N. (Voter ID number 101493098).

1208 IRIS CT
KEATS, JODI Beth (Voter ID number 102209859).
KEATS, RYAN David (Voter ID number 120904120).

1208 MANOR DR S
RUIZ, CLARA I. (Voter ID number 101890811).

1208 SW 149TH TER
BIANCO, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 119559982).
BIANCO, ANTHONY Natale (Voter ID number 101353607).
BIANCO, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 101502016).

1209 BAYVIEW CIR
KOWALESKI, ALEXANDRIA Teal (Voter ID number 115971421).
KOWALESKI, AMY (Voter ID number 101670151).
KOWALESKI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101671880).

1209 GINGER CIR
BOZA, EVER Robert (Voter ID number 102300815).
BOZA, LEIA (Voter ID number 119648380).
BOZA, MICHELE Marie (Voter ID number 102281696).
BOZA, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 120063093).

1209 MANOR DR S
SANSO-HILL, ANA M. (Voter ID number 101614020).
DANIELS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 101545617).
HILL, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 101894919).
LUNN, KIM M. (Voter ID number 101546229).

1209 WATERVIEW CT
MARTIN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 118410776).
MARTIN, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 120177104).
MARTIN, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 118410970).
BURSTEIN, SHELLY (Voter ID number 102448457).

121 DANIELLE CT
VELASQUEZ, BLANCA Nidia (Voter ID number 116926142).
PARKER, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 101482224).
VELASQUEZ, HECTOR Hernan (Voter ID number 115156546).
VELASQUEZ, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 115686198).

121 RIVERWALK CIR
CINTRON, JAMES Alexandre (Voter ID number 102476811).
CINTRON, ERIKA A. (Voter ID number 114756452).
CINTRON, JAMES (Voter ID number 102329386).
GUZMAN, IVETTE Sonia (Voter ID number 102106840).

121 N KETCH DR
YEUNG, MARTIN K. (Voter ID number 102222385).

121 SW 159TH WAY
SPEASE, DAMON Allen (Voter ID number 109948505).
SPEASE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110177735).

121 W BAYRIDGE DR
BERNANDO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114161818).
BERNARDO, JOYCE K. (Voter ID number 114184544).

1210 BALBOA CT
CRISTAUDO, ALLISON L. (Voter ID number 101579270).
CRISTAUDO, KENDAL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119569874).
CRISTAUDO, PETER Alexander (Voter ID number 116904805).
CRISTAUDO, PETER R. (Voter ID number 101562609).

1210 CAMELLIA CIR
NEER, GARY A. (Voter ID number 102093960).
NEER, RHONDA M. (Voter ID number 102093961).

1210 FAIRFAX CT
SUMBY, GARY T. (Voter ID number 101227683).
SUMBY, ROBBIE T. (Voter ID number 101242513).

1210 MANOR DR S
ROSKI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 117265986).

1210 SORRENTO DR
NWABUEZE, UGOCHUKWU (Voter ID number 118210520).
REYES, LEON C. (Voter ID number 119067757).
VOLDECK, JOSEPH Frederic (Voter ID number 101786146).

1211 BAYVIEW CIR
MAC CARRON, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 101895818).

1211 CAMELLIA CIR
HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 116473566).
HARVEY, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 116473546).
POWERS, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 102091462).
POWERS, JANE Ellen (Voter ID number 102080166).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1406

DESLIU, RYAN Patrick Martin (Voter ID number 102468859).
WILSON, MEREDITH Paige (Voter ID number 119191278).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1410

GONZALEZ STERNLIEB, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 102484280).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1408

OLIVO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 120182030).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
SANCHEZ-ORTIZ, FRANKIE (Voter ID number 102300912).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1408

FONTANA, ANDREA V. (Voter ID number 115905397).

1211 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1416

ASTWOOD, DERICK Doron (Voter ID number 115572025).

1211 MANOR DR S
CAMARAZA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 109617236).
CLARK, GARRETTE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102158359).
GOULD, ROBERT Lawrence (Voter ID number 102145468).
MORALES, ANA M. (Voter ID number 101552296).
MORALES, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 115761111).
MORALES, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 119557113).

1211 SORRENTO DR
APONTE, LAURA (Voter ID number 102365858).
LECLERC, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 113143500).

1212 BAYVIEW CIR
DORKO, ALICIA (Voter ID number 101704030).
DORKO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102107218).
JAROSZ, KATHERINE Anna (Voter ID number 115691099).
WEIMER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 101800572).

1212 CAMELLIA LN
RASCHKE, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102465947).

1212 GINGER CIR
PAZOS, EDUARDO M. (Voter ID number 120198492).

1212 MANOR CT
JONAS, ERICA M. (Voter ID number 102485201).
JONAS, KEVIN Todd (Voter ID number 102485202).

1212 MANOR DR S
TAYLOR, LINDA Gerstman (Voter ID number 101479197).
TAYLOR, SCOTT I. (Voter ID number 101569125).

1212 TERRYSTONE CT
RODRIGUEZ, ILEANA (Voter ID number 102133921).
RODRIGUEZ, JULIO L. (Voter ID number 101668564).

1213 CAMELLIA LN
STERNSCHEIN, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 101258334).
STERNSCHEIN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101722292).

1213 IRIS CT
FUNG, MAY (Voter ID number 102089585).
MOODY, KURT Monroe (Voter ID number 101925068).

1214 IRIS CT
MARON, GERALDINE Gatto (Voter ID number 101700525).
MARON, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 102358307).
PORTNOY, BRIAN Steven (Voter ID number 101943218).
PORTNOY, STACEY E. (Voter ID number 101943230).

1214 MANOR DR S
CLOUGHERTY, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 102283275).
SEBASTIAN, JEANNIE E. (Voter ID number 101980363).
SEBASTIAN, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 101979172).

1214 WATERVIEW CT
LEWIS, ASHTON (Voter ID number 102276161).
SALOMON, CAMILO Andres (Voter ID number 120987792).
SALOMON, SUZANNE Gnecco (Voter ID number 120987325).

1215 BALBOA CT
LATHROP, GERASSIMOS E. (Voter ID number 115167480).
KONDOS, ZACHARIAS (Voter ID number 101849810).
KONDOS, IRENE (Voter ID number 115577602).
KONDOS, JASON (Voter ID number 102252577).
KONDOS, MOIRA M. (Voter ID number 101850335).

1215 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1009

SCLAFANI, DANIEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 101909423).
SCLAFANI, DAYNA Lynn (Voter ID number 102480805).

1215 FAIRFAX CT
HERSHMAN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102147561).
HERSHMAN, JANE E. (Voter ID number 102295767).
HERSHMAN, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 101535910).
HERSHMAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 120510467).
HERSHMAN, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 101579382).

1215 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1001

DEMPSEY, PETER Martin (Voter ID number 119324357).
DEMPSEY, ROCIO Del Carmen (Voter ID number 118262539).
JANA, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 115683180).

1215 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1007

BYRD, TINA S. (Voter ID number 102230359).

1215 MANOR CT
PALMISANO, DEBORAH Suzanne (Voter ID number 101659831).
PALMISANO, MATTHEW William (Voter ID number 115637063).
PALMISANO, TONY (Voter ID number 101659833).
PRIETO, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 117092173).

1215 SEABAY RD
LONGO NICOSIA, MONA M. (Voter ID number 101581356).
NICOSIA, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 101602176).

1216 CAMELLIA CIR
MONTENEGRO, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 101892090).
MONTENEGRO, DORA Alma (Voter ID number 102277136).

1217 CAMELLIA CIR
RUGGIERO, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 101805415).
RUGGIERO, WILLIAM Castle (Voter ID number 102167966).

1217 MANOR DR S
ZAPATA, JORGE W. (Voter ID number 119182577).
ZAPATA, NIDIA (Voter ID number 119937690).

1217 TERRYSTONE CT
DAWKINS, ROGER M. (Voter ID number 101530963).
DAWKINS, VERONICA (Voter ID number 101543188).

1217 SW 149TH LN
JARAMILLO, LINA (Voter ID number 101715106).

1218 CAMELLIA LN
SCHWARTZ, ANDREW Evan (Voter ID number 109535396).
SCHWARTZ, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 115861012).
SCHWARTZ, MELISSA Joy (Voter ID number 109137629).

1218 GINGER CIR
KIM, JIHEE (Voter ID number 102369546).
SANTANA, ARMANDO Alfonso (Voter ID number 117070381).
SANTANA, TERESA Haydee (Voter ID number 119859369).

1218 MANOR DR S
RUFF, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 101553937).
RUFF, JACK I. (Voter ID number 101528610).
RUFF, NICOLE April (Voter ID number 119934566).

1218 SW 149TH TER
BENITEZ-GETSEE, MARTHA Rosa (Voter ID number 102080871).
GETSEE, THEODORE James (Voter ID number 101938392).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 910

SALOM, SANDRA (Voter ID number 121328510).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 907

MAVAREZ, MARYDENNIS (Voter ID number 118605368).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 910

JONES, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102281082).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 914

AQUINO, ANA Rosa (Voter ID number 117472573).
AQUINO, ANTONIO A. (Voter ID number 116884559).
AQUINO, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 117472419).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 916

PRIETO, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 117800780).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
CIFARELLI, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number 101381094).
LOPEZ, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 102122690).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 905

FITHEN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 117154431).

1219 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 916

PRIETO, JULIAN (Voter ID number 116944692).

1219 IRIS CT
RAUDT, MELISSA Emily (Voter ID number 121348284).
RAUDT, CARYL Irene (Voter ID number 101400832).
RAUDT, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 101274038).
RAUDT, STACI J. (Voter ID number 119322122).

1219 WATERVIEW CT
SEAMON, ARNOLD M. (Voter ID number 101555501).

122 CAMERON CT
BENJAMIN, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116911503).
BENJAMIN, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 101432118).

122 DANIELLE CT
PAZ, GERMAN (Voter ID number 116587273).
PAZ, GEYSHA M. (Voter ID number 101850426).

122 RIVIERA CIR
DISMORE, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 101404663).
WHITE, COURTNEY C. (Voter ID number 119559689).

1220 BALBOA CT
BARON, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 101467594).
BARON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101565197).
FINKELSTEIN, ALYSON Faren (Voter ID number 101737554).

1220 BAYVIEW CIR
ZERWES, EDUARDO B. (Voter ID number 102431479).

1220 FAIRFAX CT
BERT, ANNE (Voter ID number 119934702).
BERT, JOHN Boyd (Voter ID number 119987062).
IANDOLI, ANDREA (Voter ID number 102397143).
IANDOLI, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 102397144).

1220 IRIS CT
SCHEIN, ABBY H. (Voter ID number 101869192).
SCHEIN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 101859235).

1220 MANOR DR S
MUNOZ, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119172338).
CAMPBELL, JACK Leon (Voter ID number 121021946).
CRUZ, EDGAR (Voter ID number 102390923).
CRUZ, EURIDICE (Voter ID number 102390973).
CRUZ, JULIAN G. (Voter ID number 102390938).
ZAMBRANO-CRUZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 102390934).

1220 SEABAY RD
JONES, BRUCE Thomas (Voter ID number 101852592).

1221 GINGER CIR
CAIN, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 102384647).
CAIN, CYNTHIA Mason (Voter ID number 102189711).
CAIN, MICHAEL Ross (Voter ID number 102189709).

1221 MANOR DR S
ERICKSON, JANET P. (Voter ID number 101290346).
ERICKSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101416892).
ERICKSON, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number 102516112).
PEISER, JILL Briana (Voter ID number 118376687).

1222 JASMINE CIR
SCHAFFER SILVERMAN, HETTY (Voter ID number 115575336).
SILVERMAN, ALLAN (Voter ID number 101467248).
SILVERMAN, HETTY (Voter ID number 102101932).
SILVERMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 116494337).
SILVERMAN, SHANNA R. (Voter ID number 119940572).

1222 MANOR CT
BROWN, ANDREA Lynn (Voter ID number 119801721).
BROWN, KEVIN (Voter ID number 119801724).

1223 CAMELLIA CIR
LEWIS, JOY E. (Voter ID number 101618025).
LEWIS, STEVEN Charles (Voter ID number 101487158).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 802

FRANCIS-PINNOCK, DEBORAH Elaine (Voter ID number 117803566).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 817

MC GRAW, DANIEL Barry (Voter ID number 117209897).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 810

HERNANDEZ, RITA Marie (Voter ID number 101809831).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 811

AMMONS, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 120263367).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
SATTELL, KEN (Voter ID number 102114846).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 809

BRUEGGER, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 101340658).

1223 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 810

HERNANDEZ, ANTHONY Orlando (Voter ID number 119981061).

1223 MANOR DR S
FREEDMAN, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number 102208546).
FREEDMAN, BRIAN Lorne (Voter ID number 101732374).
FREEDMAN, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 101732377).

1224 BAYVIEW CIR
HAILEY, ROGER (Voter ID number 101966933).
SAMTANI, ESHMA (Voter ID number 109895333).

1224 CAMELLIA LN
BONKOWSKI, IVANA D. (Voter ID number 102043708).
ISRAEL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 101939014).

1224 GINGER CIR
ORTIZ, JASMIN (Voter ID number 102457504).
PEREZ, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 102235435).
JONES, GREGORY (Voter ID number 101835169).
JONES, MICHELE Denise (Voter ID number 101838310).
ROUBICEK, ANTONIO Jose (Voter ID number 102958200).
ROUBLCEK, MARIANELA (Voter ID number 118465481).

1224 WATERVIEW CT
GHOMESHI, MOHAMMAD M. (Voter ID number 101518574).
GHOMESHI, NEDA (Voter ID number 116751809).
MAGALSKI, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101556307).
MAGALSKI, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 101556303).

1225 BALBOA CT
KESHEN, AARON Robert (Voter ID number 119155537).
KESHEN, ALEXANDRA S. (Voter ID number 102383115).
KESHEN, CARY M. (Voter ID number 101536710).
KESHEN, RINA (Voter ID number 101601862).

1225 FAIRFAX CT
CLARK, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 116252141).
WILSON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 101892781).

1225 IRIS CT
AUCH, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 101787968).
AUCH, DANIEL Henry (Voter ID number 118559403).
AUCH, JULIA M. (Voter ID number 120102616).
AUCH, KATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 117108250).
AUCH, TERESA White (Voter ID number 101787967).

1225 JASMINE CIR
STARK, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 101460432).
STARK, JASON Gary (Voter ID number 102445174).
STARK, RICHARD Neil (Voter ID number 101358278).

1225 MANOR CT
PEREZ, JACQUELINE Lee (Voter ID number 102034928).
PEREZ, CARLOS L. (Voter ID number 118131631).

1225 SEAGRAPE CIR
SANTAMARIA, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 116221400).

1225 SEABAY RD
JOSEFFY, TERRI Darlene (Voter ID number 101847709).

1225 SW 149TH TER
LYNCH, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 115175642).

1226 IRIS CT
BAUMAN, LAURIE (Voter ID number 101837823).
BAUMAN, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 101784686).
BAUMAN, JEFF H. (Voter ID number 101618395).

1226 JASMINE CIR
OPPER, DUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 114753102).
OPPER, GARY P. (Voter ID number 101494847).
OPPER, LORI J. (Voter ID number 101494440).
OPPER, PHILIP Benjamin (Voter ID number 102327425).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 702

BENEBY, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 102169986).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 715

GARCIA, JAVIER Manuel (Voter ID number 106227090).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 701

WATKINS CAMARENA, KENNY Ken (Voter ID number 119425327).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 714

GUTIERREZ, MARIA Angelica (Voter ID number 117709435).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
INFANTE, WILFREDO Rafael (Voter ID number 102465989).
NASIB, SORAYA S. (Voter ID number 102308608).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 704

DAMLE, SANJEEV Shankar (Voter ID number 120609838).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 707

GUTTERMAN, KEITH Julian (Voter ID number 120890156).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 710

APONTE MORALES, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 118735953).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 715

PIERCE, WANDA (Voter ID number 115301755).

1227 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 716

BRINKLEY, ANGELA Faye (Voter ID number 119171968).
MATA-CASTRO, ELIMER Zurama (Voter ID number 119953346).

1227 GINGER CIR
WEZKIEWICZ, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 101978013).
VALDES WEZKIEWICZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101917285).

1227 MANOR DR S
SELBST, ARLENE I. (Voter ID number 101307529).
SELBST, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 102262743).
SELBST, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 101304051).

1227 SEAGRAPE CIR
LEIDIG, JODIE E. (Voter ID number 102373767).
LEIDIG, MILTON K. (Voter ID number 101640674).
LEIDIG, ZACHARY Blake (Voter ID number 102483988).

1227 TERRYSTONE CT
CHASON, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 102021079).
CHASON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 102021080).
FERRETTI, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 114810596).
HARTER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102087178).
SCIPI, PAUL Enea (Voter ID number 101967569).

1227 SW 149TH LN
MALJEAN, JULIA Margaret (Voter ID number 114343192).
DULKA, GRETCHEN D. (Voter ID number 102083305).
MALJEAN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101407091).
MALJEAN, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 101340527).

1228 BAYVIEW CIR
DEL TORO, SAMANTHA Clair (Voter ID number 104159963).
LEDEE, BRENDEL Ricardo (Voter ID number 102434105).
MARTINEZ-GONZALEZ, ISA I. (Voter ID number 102396559).
DEL TORO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118788049).

1228 CAMELLIA CIR
MORALES, MARTA (Voter ID number 120163742).

1228 SW 149TH TER
GAGLIANO, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 109987364).
LYNCH, AMELIA Collins (Voter ID number 101486993).
LYNCH, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 101501689).

1229 CAMELLIA CIR
ALAVA-ZOZAYA, MAITANE (Voter ID number 118619340).
ZOZAYA, JOSE Rafael (Voter ID number 118619333).
ZOZAYA, JOSE V. (Voter ID number 118787761).

1229 WATERVIEW CT
EWING, DELAYNE (Voter ID number 101553067).
EWING, DOUG D. (Voter ID number 101574352).

123 CAMERON CT
ORTEGA, EMRIPUE (Voter ID number 119049501).
RAMIREZ, MONICA Maria (Voter ID number 102362771).

123 RIVERWALK CIR
CUESTA, JEYSON David (Voter ID number 119180287).

1230 CAMELLIA LN
GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN Fernando (Voter ID number 101904336).

1230 FAIRFAX CT
APT 1230

RECKORD, DERRICK Milton (Voter ID number 118437367).

1230 FAIRFAX CT
RECKORD, PAULA Am Goodin (Voter ID number 120823614).

1230 GINGER CIR
CLARK, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number 102012325).
CLARK, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 101875573).

1230 JASMINE CIR
STEVENS, CARMELLA La Fauci (Voter ID number 101996081).
CASAGRANDE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 115525519).
CASAGRANDE, LEAH Marie (Voter ID number 115627556).
CASAGRANDE, RACHEL Carmela (Voter ID number 102503783).

1230 LAUREL CT
KURLANDER, LONNIE Rae (Voter ID number 115184863).
EICHORN, RANDALL Kenneth (Voter ID number 118583737).
KURLANDER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101449293).
SALCEDO EICHORN, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 118704844).

1230 SEABAY RD
FRANKLIN, ALTHEA G. (Voter ID number 101699639).
FRANKLIN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101699640).

1230 SORRENTO DR
OWENS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 101797301).
OWENS, ALLISON Joy (Voter ID number 101797297).

1231 CAMELLIA LN
MELLINGER, AMY Y. (Voter ID number 101493448).
MELLINGER, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 116336647).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
ADDICOTT, CAROLINE Ann (Voter ID number 119185675).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 602

OQUENDO, BRANDON Christopher (Voter ID number 118433188).
OQUENDO, JENNY N. (Voter ID number 116212919).
OQUENDO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101899297).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
MC GINLEY, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 101864087).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 601

LEWIS, CARLOS Mark (Voter ID number 121024872).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 605

VELAZQUEZ, ROSA Germania (Voter ID number 120207953).

1231 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 606

ADDICOTT, JODY Ray (Voter ID number 119853886).

1231 IRIS CT
ALTSCHUL-BLACK, PAMELA Robyn (Voter ID number 101752471).
BLACK, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102167714).
KRIVIS, MARK R. (Voter ID number 102387991).

1231 MANOR DR S
METZGER, ARDELL (Voter ID number 119401030).
METZGER, PAUL Louis (Voter ID number 119401031).

1231 SEAGRAPE CIR
O'BANNON, ROBERT Allan (Voter ID number 116116047).

1231 SORRENTO DR
COLANGELO, ANTONINA (Voter ID number 116925470).

1232 BAYVIEW CIR
LA CENTRA, ALANA Anne (Voter ID number 102006505).
LA CENTRA, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 101564718).
LA CENTRA, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 101564719).
LACENTRA, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 116227973).

1232 IRIS CT
SCHNEIDER, SYDNEY Michelle (Voter ID number 119601484).

1232 TERRYSTONE CT
CROCKETT-SAUMELL, BLAKE Chelsea (Voter ID number 114759486).
SOLARANA, JODI B. (Voter ID number 102360062).
SOLARANA, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102207901).

1233 MANOR DR S
GOLDBERG, HADLEE Noah (Voter ID number 101948354).
GOLDBERG, SARA (Voter ID number 101253325).

1233 SEAGRAPE CIR
MENDOZA, ZYDNIA (Voter ID number 101892083).
REYES ACEVEDO, KENNETH Quintin (Voter ID number 101713647).
MUNOZ, HADASSA (Voter ID number 102339273).

1234 JASMINE CIR
MEYER, SUZANNE Beth (Voter ID number 102147156).
MEYER, JOEL L. (Voter ID number 102116022).
MEYER, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 101640677).

1234 WATERVIEW CT
WIDEMAN, EDDIE Ray (Voter ID number 102321732).
WIDEMAN, MADISON R. (Voter ID number 119698141).
WIDEMAN, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 102323471).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
UNIT 509

DIAZ, DIALYS (Voter ID number 118742107).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 503

SEMCHENKO, ALICIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120759342).

1235 FAIRFAX CT
GLENN, DENNIS Marcellus (Voter ID number 118547805).
GLENN, HEATHER (Voter ID number 118282236).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 509

CHARLES, MARIE Betty (Voter ID number 107911846).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
DOUGLAS, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 102353249).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 502

MARSHALL DE MEIER, ELOISA M. (Voter ID number 114578970).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 503

NGUYEN, KHANG Trung (Voter ID number 119243461).

1235 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 509

LOPEZ, JESUS Alberto (Voter ID number 110017539).

1235 JASMINE CIR
OPACIUCH, ADAM (Voter ID number 102526135).
SCHNEIDER, DEVIN James (Voter ID number 117078693).
WESTBROOK, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 102518982).

1235 SEAGRAPE CIR
BRIA, FRANCISCO L. (Voter ID number 118039553).
GARAY, ALEJANDRA Itati (Voter ID number 120865012).

1235 SEABAY RD
FLINT, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 101552936).

1235 SEAGRAPE CIR
LEONARD, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102006336).
LEONARD, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 102272730).

1236 BAYVIEW CIR
WIEDER, LORI Gail (Voter ID number 101565190).

1236 FAIRLAKE BLVD
MORELL, DANNY (Voter ID number 116643387).

1236 GARDEN RD
HOPP, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 101231258).
HOPP, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 101705942).

1236 GINGER CIR
CASINO, ELBA (Voter ID number 119832535).
CASINO, LIRIO (Voter ID number 102437442).
CASINO, NICOLAS Vincenzo (Voter ID number 119253879).
ZEVOLO, JAMES Nicholas (Voter ID number 118717958).
ZEVOLO, JOSEPH Greg (Voter ID number 117078614).

1237 SEAGRAPE CIR
GARCIA, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103169739).
MOTT, VELIA O. (Voter ID number 114545842).
SMITH, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 102193970).

1237 TERRYSTONE CT
CASSITTA, MELANIE Anne (Voter ID number 117652839).
CASSITTA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 117652822).
FERNANDEZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 115737610).
FERNANDEZ, SUSANA L. (Voter ID number 115737605).

1237 SW 149TH LN
DE LA ROSA, MARCELO F. (Voter ID number 114649330).
PANADERO, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 121163652).
BESCH, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 102412620).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1306

HENDRICK, MICHELLE Grace (Voter ID number 117752612).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1310

RIOS, JANNIE Marie (Voter ID number 116566380).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
MILES, JAMES Ivan (Voter ID number 102063733).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1301

BRUGGEMAN, PATRICIA Gayle (Voter ID number 120924337).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1303

CHAN, JUSTIN Peter (Voter ID number 102354049).

1239 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1309

COLON-PAGAN, APRIL N. (Voter ID number 116920711).

1239 GARDEN RD
RAMOS, JUANA I. (Voter ID number 102516658).
COVENTRY, LISA D. (Voter ID number 101438865).

1239 GINGER CIR
MACCARONE, ASHLEY Elaine (Voter ID number 102061151).
MACCARRONE, AMBER R. (Voter ID number 102400389).
MACCARRONE, CONNIE (Voter ID number 101788306).
MACCARRONE, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 101783460).

1239 MANOR DR S
SHAMPAIN, HARRIS A. (Voter ID number 101384862).
SHAMPAIN, JOANNE G. (Voter ID number 101384959).

1239 SEAGRAPE CIR
PACHECO, ERIKA Michelle (Voter ID number 101983868).
PACHECO, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 101771535).

1239 WATERVIEW CT
LEVY, SALOMON (Voter ID number 119070939).
LEVY, SUSANA (Voter ID number 119073501).

124 CAMERON DR
DURAND, LOURDES S. (Voter ID number 101710487).

124 DANIELLE CT
GAGLIO, VERONICA Ann (Voter ID number 101836204).

124 GABLES BLVD
OLIVIER, EVON B. (Voter ID number 101765120).

124 RIVERWALK CIR
REYES, MARILYN (Voter ID number 117103545).
SHELEY, DANIELLE Elise (Voter ID number 119518770).

124 RIVIERA CIR
GRECO, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 118019380).
VAN LEHN, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 101371321).

124 W BAYRIDGE DR
MUJWIT, CHLOE Nicole (Voter ID number 120066830).
MUJWIT, JOSEPH Walter (Voter ID number 102027554).
MUJWIT, LYNDE Ann (Voter ID number 120310741).

124 W RIVERBEND DR
CINTRON-GONZALEZ, CECILIA (Voter ID number 101723022).
GONZALEZ, ADAM (Voter ID number 120080437).
GONZALEZ, HIRAM (Voter ID number 101740275).
GONZALEZ, OLIVIA Victoria (Voter ID number 117492479).

1240 BAYVIEW CIR
FORD, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 115906847).
FORD, CAMERON James (Voter ID number 119560144).
FORD, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 101391808).

1240 CAMELLIA CIR
SEGURA, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 119830902).
SEGURA, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115731815).
SEGURA, GERTHIE S. (Voter ID number 115690888).
SEGURA, JAIME R. (Voter ID number 115712920).

1240 FAIRFAX CT
BIEBER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 101472006).
BIEBER, ROCIO (Voter ID number 116025357).

1240 LAUREL CT
SIGNORE, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 102288271).

1240 SEABAY RD
TERRAMOCCIA, JAYNE A. (Voter ID number 101529362).
TERRAMOCCIA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101583489).
TERRAMOCCIA, JOHN Stanley (Voter ID number 102276535).
TERRAMOCCIA, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 102509403).

1241 CAMELLIA CIR
RUCKER, DARRIN Clyde (Voter ID number 102338315).
RUCKER, NATHAN C. (Voter ID number 115178283).
RUCKER, ANITA Masby (Voter ID number 101793441).

1241 SEAGRAPE CIR
GARCIA, CARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 102220328).
GARCIA, LEDIA Conde (Voter ID number 102219520).

1241 SORRENTO DR
MANEIRO, CARLISA (Voter ID number 119815021).

1242 CAMELLIA LN
HERNANDEZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 101811716).
HERNANDEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 101884541).
HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 102256999).
HERNANDEZ, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102041667).

1242 GARDEN RD
SHAFFER, LAWRENCE Frederick (Voter ID number 116111209).
SHAFFER, JUDITH Leonard (Voter ID number 116111218).

1242 GINGER CIR
ATLAS, MARK (Voter ID number 111893114).
ATLAS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 111893136).
ATLAS, BRITTNEY S. (Voter ID number 119817989).

1242 JASMINE CIR
BRECHEISEN, BRETT Allen (Voter ID number 114235830).
BRECHEISEN, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 101516534).
BRECHEISEN, LORI L. (Voter ID number 101516535).

1242 TERRYSTONE CT
FERREYRA, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 102252223).

1243 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1202

PUCCIO, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 117699960).

1243 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1207

PELLETIER, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 117020120).

1243 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1208

HINOSTROZA, MIKE (Voter ID number 117409215).

1243 MANOR DR S
KHARLAKIAN, HENRI Georges (Voter ID number 102134357).
NORIEGA, CARL A. (Voter ID number 101802986).
NORIEGA, PATRICIA Mendes (Voter ID number 115281432).

1243 SEAGRAPE CIR
KOURAKIS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 120360615).
LINARDAKIS, KOSTAS (Voter ID number 102465971).

1244 BAYVIEW CIR
MURRAY, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 101563667).
MURRAY, SHERREY J. (Voter ID number 101601834).

1244 WATERVIEW CT
JARAMILLO, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 114017511).
JAVAMILLO, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 120973434).
UJUETA, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 120973635).

1245 FAIRFAX CT
CYR, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 102062435).
DUVAL, DIANA Robin (Voter ID number 120561030).
DUVAL, RONALD (Voter ID number 101520669).

1245 GARDEN RD
FERRING, EMILY Louise (Voter ID number 102029947).
FERRING, ROBERT Donald (Voter ID number 102029952).

1245 GINGER CIR
KOTLAR, AMY L. (Voter ID number 102154437).
KOTLAR, JENSEN B. (Voter ID number 120806534).
KOTLAR, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102154435).
RUNKLE, DEAN E. (Voter ID number 101977842).

1245 JASMINE CIR
GRODIN, MEREDITH Lin (Voter ID number 110325352).
GRODIN, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 115126712).

1245 SEABAY RD
GOMEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 115475858).

1245 SEAGRAPE CIR
KOURAKIS, THEMIS Ianthe (Voter ID number 120359141).

1246 JASMINE CIR
KIEFFER, AVIVA Miriam (Voter ID number 102013207).
KIEFFER, ELANA Tova (Voter ID number 102393551).
KIEFFER, MELINDA M. (Voter ID number 101601885).
KIEFFER, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number 101600571).

1247 CAMELLIA CIR
CARBONELL, ALBERT (Voter ID number 102523875).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1107

LOMAX, VALARIE Anita (Voter ID number 109162161).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
UNIT 1103

STEDMAN, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 111427339).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1101

LIEBER, BENJAMIN Joseph (Voter ID number 114007042).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1107

CHANEY, ANTWON Demtrious (Voter ID number 109902143).
JOHNSON, CAROLYN Nakeisha (Voter ID number 102081810).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1110

GIRALDO, LUIS Carlos (Voter ID number 117405853).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1115

CHANCELOR, MARLON D. (Voter ID number 101811585).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1110

DESMARAIS, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 101325472).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
HARRISON, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 101824969).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1102

BROWN, KELSEY N. (Voter ID number 119292421).
HERNANDEZ, VIVIAN Josefina (Voter ID number 120350572).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1107

BAKER, KYLE Benjamin (Voter ID number 118771034).

1247 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 1108

SANGUINETTI, JESUS A. (Voter ID number 116469623).

1247 TERRYSTONE CT
MESSINA, JASON Mark (Voter ID number 101753628).
MESSINA, MICHELLE Joanne (Voter ID number 102388883).
TEPERMAN, GARY (Voter ID number 101478500).
TEPERMAN, JOY R. (Voter ID number 101483505).

1247 SW 149TH LN
PHILBRICK, BRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 101394167).
RAPP, LORI Burdick (Voter ID number 101614016).

1248 BAYVIEW CIR
FIGUEROA, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 115531402).
FIGUEROA, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 115531346).

1248 CAMELLIA LN
CARVAJAL, JORGE (Voter ID number 101779136).
CARVAJAL, MARTHA (Voter ID number 101779377).

1248 GARDEN RD
FARRAN, EDMOND Antoine (Voter ID number 117174531).

1248 GINGER CIR
GLASER, CARLA Castelar (Voter ID number 102431313).
GLASER, GARY Ellis (Voter ID number 101942595).
GLASER, NATALYA C. (Voter ID number 119524923).

1248 MANOR CT
MARGULES, LEON R. (Voter ID number 101887237).
MARGULES, RANDI (Voter ID number 101535932).
MARGULES, ZACH D. (Voter ID number 116159430).

1249 CAMELLIA LN
BROWN, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 101804330).
BROWN, CELESTE Aurora (Voter ID number 114294812).
BROWN, DONOVAN H. (Voter ID number 101806588).
FRANCIS, WAYNE (Voter ID number 118537732).

1249 SEAGRAPE CIR
HOADLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102261620).

1249 WATERVIEW CT
COUSINS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 101451107).
COUSINS, ELECIA Judi-Marie (Voter ID number 105210858).

1249 WATERVIEW LN
MARTIGNETTI, COREY J. (Voter ID number 102490936).
MARTIGNETTI, GENE Archie (Voter ID number 102320109).

125 CAMERON DR
HAGIN, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 102078829).
HAGIN, PHILIP Mark (Voter ID number 102078831).

125 DANIELLE CT
BARBERENA, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 101502221).
BARBERENA, SERGIO (Voter ID number 116461348).
WEINTROB, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101560610).

125 RIVERWALK CIR
CATANZARO, JENEEN Ann (Voter ID number 102184599).

125 W BAYRIDGE DR
SWINERTON, GAYLE Marie (Voter ID number 101947654).
SWINERTON, GEOFFREY Nelson (Voter ID number 101947655).

125 W RIVERBEND DR
BARBOSA, JESUS Maria (Voter ID number 102415837).
CRUZ, ADIELA (Voter ID number 109450203).
CRUZ, FERMINA (Voter ID number 117535805).
CRUZ, MARIA Del Mar (Voter ID number 118631659).

1250 FAIRFAX CT
BAUM, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 101912770).
BAUM, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102013185).
GOODNER, AMY E. (Voter ID number 118783466).
GOODNER, DONNA Sehlhorst (Voter ID number 102246958).
GOODNER, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 102277462).
GOODNER, JOHN Douglas (Voter ID number 115178425).

1250 JASMINE CIR
MILES, M James (Voter ID number 101704104).

1250 SEABAY RD
COLON, MANUEL (Voter ID number 114125558).
HAYES, HILARY L. (Voter ID number 101642200).
PLANES, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 114122905).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 401

GOMEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119018931).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 412

GAMBINI, CELSA (Voter ID number 116320441).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 415

GABUR, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 115196356).
TERLIZZESE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 102221239).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 402

BUITRAGO, LUIS Eduardo (Voter ID number 102477851).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 413

QUINONES, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 120307654).

1251 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 404

STEWART, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 101929491).

1251 GARDEN RD
RUIZ-ROSARIO, VICKY Ann (Voter ID number 101726471).
RUIZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 101567958).

1251 MANOR DR S
BROOTEN, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 102199946).
BROOTEN, GARY (Voter ID number 102206255).

1251 SORRENTO DR
PINTO, NION T. (Voter ID number 102332042).

1252 BAYVIEW CIR
JAIVEN, MICKEY (Voter ID number 116533651).
JAIVEN, RHENA E. (Voter ID number 102059417).
JAIVEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101674680).

1252 CAMELLIA CIR
POMIER, STEPHANIE Isabel (Voter ID number 116410101).
POMIER, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 114350326).
WARD, DARREN L. (Voter ID number 116786590).

1252 TERRYSTONE CT
OLIVARES, ALBERTO Jorge (Voter ID number 115667704).
OLIVARES, GABRIELA Isabel (Voter ID number 102381906).
OLIVARES, MONICA P. (Voter ID number 101568140).
OLIVARES-PEREZ, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 101576871).

1253 CAMELLIA CIR
SARTOIAN, ALLYSON Leigh (Voter ID number 102398579).
SARTOIAN, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number 101386296).
SARTOIAN, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 115525255).
SARTOIAN, THEODORE E. (Voter ID number 101386297).

1253 MANOR DR S
ROSEN, HARRY M. (Voter ID number 101215428).
ROSEN, JACQUELINE H. (Voter ID number 101215444).

1253 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARAYA, OSVALDO Norberto (Voter ID number 101831550).

1254 CAMELLIA LN
BELLET, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 101655769).
PULITANO, ANTHONY N. (Voter ID number 101572737).
PULITANO, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 101524824).

1254 GINGER CIR
MALTZ, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 101449507).
MALTZ, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 102346193).

1254 JASMINE CIR
BRUNSTETTER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 102139690).
KARANIAN, SABRA L. (Voter ID number 101666446).

1254 WATERVIEW CT
KAISER, CAMILLE Anne (Voter ID number 117630432).
CAREATHERS, ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 102039555).
KAISER, JAYSON P. (Voter ID number 117628730).
SWETT, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 101852871).

1254 WILLOW DR
ROURA, ADAN Rafael (Voter ID number 119146082).
ROURA, ZHANETA Antonova (Voter ID number 119146083).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 303

LANDRIAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114000887).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 310

PRIETO, MARLENE (Voter ID number 116944741).

1255 FAIRFAX CT
CORRENTI, FRANCES (Voter ID number 102305678).
CORRENTI, MARIA (Voter ID number 102290799).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
GRAHAM, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 117651374).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 311

LEE, JORDAN S. (Voter ID number 120118826).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 313

SANDIGO, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 102526851).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 315

WISCHER MOLINA, GINA Rae (Voter ID number 116928224).

1255 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 308

LECHE, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 119389510).

1255 JASMINE CIR
NATHOO, ELIZABETH Ranmall (Voter ID number 102426704).
NATHOO, FARID (Voter ID number 102379856).

1255 LAUREL CT
BAROFF, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 115175641).
BAROFF, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 102492134).
BAROFF, MINDY L. (Voter ID number 102489819).
BAROFF, RICHARD Jason (Voter ID number 102507246).
BAROFF, RYAN S. (Voter ID number 102509284).

1255 SEABAY RD
VALDEZ, DANIEL Manuel (Voter ID number 101777217).
VALDEZ, ENID M. (Voter ID number 101766098).
VALDEZ, KERRY (Voter ID number 116184725).

1255 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARSUAGA, ANIBAL Luis (Voter ID number 102035127).
ARSUAGA, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 102035125).
BYRNE, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 102079373).
CASTRO, GIULIANA P. (Voter ID number 118027191).
CASTRO, JOSE P. (Voter ID number 102289261).
CASTRO, JOSE Paulo (Voter ID number 102368950).

1256 BAYVIEW CIR
HERT, JEROME A. (Voter ID number 101631194).
HERT, MYRNA (Voter ID number 101595246).

1256 MANOR DR S
PENA, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 114741451).
PENA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 101970503).

1257 GINGER CIR
MANNO, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 101926295).
MANNO, NANCY Hope (Voter ID number 101926297).

1257 SEAGRAPE CIR
MARQUEZ, CONSUELO I. (Voter ID number 119612360).
RAMIREZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119612358).

1257 TERRYSTONE CT
FORAY, DWAINE E. (Voter ID number 101362746).

1257 SW 149TH LN
DIXON, ERIC Dewayne (Voter ID number 115067967).
JONES, DAWANA Shantel (Voter ID number 103828712).

1258 WILLOW DR
MILLER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104853794).
PONCE, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 102514192).
MILLER, VIDA De Jesus (Voter ID number 120774379).

1259 CAMELLIA CIR
BURNS, JONATHAN Lyle (Voter ID number 102375711).
BURNS, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 116166103).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 207

MALAGA, MARY (Voter ID number 102347787).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 212

MOJOCOA, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 102905156).
MOJOCOA, LINA L. (Voter ID number 103627847).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 205

BRIA, JULIO Armando (Voter ID number 116293795).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 208

GOLIO, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 115680185).
MARTIN, ADRIANA Marcela (Voter ID number 114352785).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 210

QUERO ZABALA, JOSE Gregorio (Voter ID number 119773168).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
GLANTZ, STELLA (Voter ID number 101356660).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 205

BRIA, DIANA Marcella (Voter ID number 116294000).
ESPINOZA, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 115154920).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 208

GOLIO, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 115680186).

1259 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 212

RUFF, ARIELL Nichole Lynn (Voter ID number 120156809).

1259 SEAGRAPE CIR
ESPINOSA, OPHELIA Brito (Voter ID number 101866309).
RENNARD, JAKE E. (Voter ID number 119513310).
TURPIN, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 102389651).

1259 WATERVIEW CT
SELTZER, SHELDON David (Voter ID number 102065243).
SELTZER, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 102065347).

126 CAMERON CT
LONDON, INGRID (Voter ID number 101673111).
NEWMAN, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 102115715).
NEWMAN, NORA Diana (Voter ID number 119672997).
SHAW, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 118034361).
SHAW, THOMAS David (Voter ID number 118136866).

126 DANIELLE CT
CARDOZO, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102416812).

126 GABLES BLVD
ZAYAS, CATHERIN (Voter ID number 102396001).

126 RIVERWALK CIR
PRIGAL, JAMIE S. (Voter ID number 102287041).

126 E RIVERBEND DR
AHMAD, AISHA Sabur (Voter ID number 113964611).

1260 BAYVIEW CIR
PLATTS, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 101643513).

1260 CAMELLIA LN
SEAVERS, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 101423965).
SEAVERS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 101436372).

1260 FAIRFAX CT
PEVNER, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 101833047).
SPIERING, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 102444916).

1260 GARDEN RD
RENDON-MORALES, MARIA Gabriela (Voter ID number 102379260).
MORALES, RICARDO I. (Voter ID number 120027179).

1260 LAUREL CT
PALACINO, JANET E. (Voter ID number 101501893).
PALACINO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101544893).
SILVER, BENJAMIN H. (Voter ID number 115022467).
SILVER, LAUREN G. (Voter ID number 114247314).

1260 MANOR CT
FARKAS, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 101817133).
FARKAS, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 101966272).

1260 MANOR DR S
BURNBAUM, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 101960617).
BURNBAUM, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 102240109).

1260 SEABAY RD
AZEVEDO, KURT Milward (Voter ID number 118676539).
AZEVEDO, THAIS R. (Voter ID number 118676542).

1260 SORRENTO DR
GLANTZ, DAVID Jay (Voter ID number 101761685).

1260 WILLOW DR
ALBE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101772255).
MARQUETTE, KAYE E. (Voter ID number 101526760).

1261 CAMELLIA LN
HEIN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 102031366).
HEIN, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 102000038).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 102

BRABBLE, WADE R. (Voter ID number 101536480).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 103

CORNEJO, ISABEL (Voter ID number 101627882).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 111

SMITH, JACQUELYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 105343874).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 106

ACHOLONU, EMEKA Joseph (Voter ID number 116334954).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 109

COLLAZOS, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 119617193).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 110

GARZON, FABIAN M. (Voter ID number 113991421).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
BRAVO, CARMEN (Voter ID number 102235111).
GONZALEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 102390362).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 101

KO, JEAN (Voter ID number 119617886).
KO, SIMON Y. (Voter ID number 119617884).
KO, SOUNG YOUNG (Voter ID number 119617885).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 105

AYLOR, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116837590).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 114

GUTIERREZ, MAXIMINO (Voter ID number 114932783).

1261 FAIRLAKE TRCE
APT 115

CASTRO, MARIA DeLosAngeles (Voter ID number 116659832).

1261 MANOR DR S
GOIGITZER, FRANCES Rizzi (Voter ID number 101328884).

1261 SEAGRAPE CIR
ZABARDI, KRYSTIAN H. (Voter ID number 115038645).

1261 SORRENTO DR
GALIANO V, VANESSA (Voter ID number 114700334).

1261 SEAGRAPE CIR
SMITH, RONALD Steven (Voter ID number 101958987).

1262 TERRYSTONE CT
NORTON, ASHLEY Page (Voter ID number 102200110).
NORTON, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 101672044).
NORTON, PATRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 101672043).

1262 WILLOW DR
BOYER, MARY ANNE Collier (Voter ID number 101984131).
WILLIS, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number 101983587).

1263 GARDEN RD
AREVALO, WILLY (Voter ID number 116489658).
RUIZ, DORA E. (Voter ID number 102253597).
BONANNO, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 102253362).
CIFARELLI, MARCELA (Voter ID number 120520407).
CRUSE, RICKY A. (Voter ID number 115220189).
VILLACRES, HECTOR (Voter ID number 120520400).

1263 MANOR DR S
COHEN, HARVEY M. (Voter ID number 101482445).
COHEN, SUSY Esther (Voter ID number 102283272).

1263 SEAGRAPE CIR
NUNEZ, TERESA V. (Voter ID number 109469743).
NUNEZ, JECABSEEL Obed (Voter ID number 115733768).
NUNEZ, NATHANAEL I. (Voter ID number 115733764).
NUNEZ, OCTAVIO Jose (Voter ID number 109088717).
NUNEZ, OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 120746900).
PIMENTEL, LUZGARDA L. (Voter ID number 118557672).

1264 BAYVIEW CIR
BARKER, AARON Thomas (Voter ID number 102282875).
BARKER, JENNIFER Joy (Voter ID number 102282919).

1264 CAMELLIA CIR
GOULBOURNE, BEVERLEY F. (Voter ID number 101808809).
GOULBOURNE, IAN Elroy (Voter ID number 101808810).
GOULBOURNE, NICOLLETTE A. (Voter ID number 120230644).

1264 MANOR DR S
KAUFMAN, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 101746818).
KAUFMAN, STUART Andrew (Voter ID number 101718334).
KAUFMAN, TAMMY Joy (Voter ID number 101724140).

1264 WATERVIEW CT
BARBE, MARLENE B. (Voter ID number 102187899).
BARBE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102188633).
BARBE, MICHAEL Steven (Voter ID number 118400622).

1265 FAIRFAX CT
STESLOW, FRANK Anthony (Voter ID number 116885821).
STESLOW, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 116815010).

1265 MANOR CT
LIEBERMAN, ELAINA H. (Voter ID number 116569344).
LIEBERMAN, MYRA Jacobson (Voter ID number 101851380).
LIEBERMAN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 101857889).

1265 SEAGRAPE CIR
GOMEZ-MEDINA, LIBIA (Voter ID number 101669960).

1265 SEABAY RD
QUEZADA, YVETTE (Voter ID number 114300488).
TENKLEY, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 102498713).

1265 SEAGRAPE CIR
COLLEARY, EUGENE (Voter ID number 121144136).
SOMEKH, YVETTE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121144147).

1266 CAMELLIA LN
SWANBERG, ADRIAN B. (Voter ID number 118139865).
SWANBERG, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 102065595).
SWANBERG, PAULA Ines (Voter ID number 102438322).
SWANBERG, VERONICA Isabel (Voter ID number 115196269).
SWANGERG, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 102016210).

1266 GARDEN RD
ERTELT, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101984486).

1266 GINGER CIR
SCHACHTMAN, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 101369501).
SCHACHTMAN, STEVEN I. (Voter ID number 101491328).

1267 CAMELLIA LN
STONE, TODD (Voter ID number 101415334).
STONE, LISA S. (Voter ID number 101609227).
STONE, MARISSA (Voter ID number 119529038).

1267 TERRYSTONE CT
NISBET, JOHN Ward (Voter ID number 119203556).
KENNEY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 101536777).
KENNEY, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 101511246).
NISBET, JULIE Coss (Voter ID number 119238080).

1268 MANOR DR S
WATSTEIN, ADAM Franklin (Voter ID number 119802427).
BORTERO, IGNOICA (Voter ID number 102423872).
DROSSOS, BASIL Nicholas (Voter ID number 101630204).
DROSSOS, EUGENIA H. (Voter ID number 101630205).

1269 GINGER CIR
ROSEN, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 101716624).
ROSEN, LOIS G. (Voter ID number 101717305).

1269 SEAGRAPE CIR
WHITTEN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 101520716).

1269 WATERVIEW CT
BARBE, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 101898244).
BARBE, MARY Gelabert (Voter ID number 101898247).

1269 WATERVIEW LN
GELABERT, MARIA (Voter ID number 101707552).

127 CAMERON CT
BRANSTETTER, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 101384771).
BRANSTETTER, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 101401737).
YU, JIA Lung (Voter ID number 101779177).

127 DANIELLE CT
MEYERS, GLORIA Ann (Voter ID number 101927942).

127 RIVERWALK CIR
SANTIAGO, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 101925658).

127 SW 159TH WAY
FOUNTAIN, RONNIE (Voter ID number 108800263).

1270 CAMELLIA CIR
THIBODEAU, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 101992603).

1270 FAIRFAX CT
MILLER, JEFFREY Howard (Voter ID number 101770170).
MILLER, PAULA Kay (Voter ID number 101770171).

1270 SEABAY RD
KAPLAN, STEVEN Neil (Voter ID number 102051615).
KING, KATHLEEN W. (Voter ID number 101568733).

1271 CAMELLIA CIR
BENJAMIN-ELLIOTT, BILLY Benjamin (Voter ID number 109927341).
WEINSTEIN, PETER David (Voter ID number 102091768).
WEINSTEIN, RANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 102081705).

1271 SEAGRAPE CIR
SCHACHNER, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 101209617).

1271 SORRENTO DR
CAPPIELLO, DOREEN A. (Voter ID number 102390884).

1272 BAYVIEW CIR
QUINONES, GABRIELA M. (Voter ID number 116803545).
QUINONES, LORENA B. (Voter ID number 115684636).
QUINONES, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 102248747).
QUINONES, PAOLA (Voter ID number 120178492).
TORRES, SONIA I. (Voter ID number 102277843).

1272 CAMELLIA LN
HAM, ANGELITA (Voter ID number 101809162).
SHIN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 101809163).

1272 GINGER CIR
AUGUSTIN, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 101649875).
AUGUSTIN, SUZY (Voter ID number 101783650).
FRANKLIN, JEAN (Voter ID number 102078729).

1272 MANOR DR S
MENDEZ, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 116136164).
RULLAN BIDOT, SARA L. (Voter ID number 117162503).

1272 SEAGRAPE CIR
MARTINEZ, ALVIN E. (Voter ID number 115309569).
MARTINEZ, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 115309620).
ROTH, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 111374686).

1272 TERRYSTONE CT
DALCOMENE, NATALIA (Voter ID number 119704981).
DALCOMUNE, ANDREA (Voter ID number 119994029).
DALCOMUNE, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 115984436).

1273 CAMELLIA LN
RATZAN, JILL Suzanne (Voter ID number 102240181).
RATZAN, PETER Edward (Voter ID number 102218038).

1273 SEAGRAPE CIR
BONILLA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102504341).
BONILLA, JAYNE Robin (Voter ID number 101506533).
BONILLA, KATIE Nicole (Voter ID number 120525106).
BONILLA, KEVIN Andrew (Voter ID number 115682822).
BONILLA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101506532).

1274 SEAGRAPE CIR
HAKLAI, MOTI (Voter ID number 102485326).

1274 WATERVIEW CT
COOK, GREGG Harrison (Voter ID number 101965230).
COOK, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 102099824).

1275 FAIRFAX CT
BLACK, MARY (Voter ID number 119945813).
DI DONA, TONI M. (Voter ID number 101805018).

1275 GARDEN RD
RESNIK, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 101766809).
RESNIR, ALEXANDRA N. (Voter ID number 114421531).

1275 SEABAY RD
DI PAOLO, ELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 102001881).

1275 SEAGRAPE CIR
MOLLINEDO, PEDRO P. (Voter ID number 102103252).

1276 BAYVIEW CIR
ANAIPAKOS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 102343203).
ANAIPAKOS, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 101600598).
ANAIPAKOS, GEORGE Peter (Voter ID number 101565112).
ANAIPAKOS, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102342567).

1276 CAMELLIA CIR
DE VILLA, GONZALO R. (Voter ID number 118778443).
DE VILLA, GONZALO (Voter ID number 118084167).
DE VILLA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118151151).
LAMARDO DE VILLA, SOLEMMA M. (Voter ID number 118082302).

1276 MANOR DR S
LASHER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 101507879).
LASHER, DOLLY V. (Voter ID number 101594153).
LASHER, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 101507880).

1276 SEAGRAPE CIR
MESCHER, ALEX C. (Voter ID number 114667317).
MESCHER, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 116255441).
MESCHER, STEVE Joseph (Voter ID number 102143620).

1277 CAMELLIA CIR
JONES, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 101697332).
JONES, TRISTIN Kendall (Voter ID number 102172271).
JONES, JACQUELAINE J. (Voter ID number 101350262).
JONES, RANDALL R. (Voter ID number 101350261).
JONES, TEAG Koltan (Voter ID number 114581165).

1277 TERRYSTONE CT
AVELLAN, MAGALI Del Carmen (Voter ID number 102232048).
AVELLAN, MARCOS (Voter ID number 102182849).

1278 CAMELLIA LN
DERVISHI, CELIA M. (Voter ID number 115454003).
DERVISHI, PATRICK (Voter ID number 102463346).

1278 GINGER CIR
LONGIN, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number 101863189).
LONGIN, JENNIFER Stahl (Voter ID number 102325880).
LONGIN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101863194).

1278 SEAGRAPE CIR
PENARETTE, JORGE F. (Voter ID number 110154337).

1279 CAMELLIA LN
ABRAMOVICH, DAN (Voter ID number 102136288).
ABRAMOVICH, LISA B. (Voter ID number 102135863).

1279 SEAGRAPE CIR
LEDFORD, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 101470825).

1279 WATERVIEW CT
FERRARO, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 119821574).
FERRARO, CAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 118329798).
FERRARO, CHARLES Frank (Voter ID number 117947532).
FERRARO, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 117806793).

128 GABLES BLVD
LEE, ANGELIQUE R. (Voter ID number 114777732).
LEE, SHANE Patrick (Voter ID number 110013466).

128 RIVERWALK CIR
FRIEDMAN, SONYA Lynn Cooper (Voter ID number 101346360).

128 RIVIERA CIR
MC DANIEL, JASON Brett (Voter ID number 102390764).
JUAREZ, DONDI R. (Voter ID number 102109647).

128 W BAYRIDGE DR
MANDIGO, JOHN William (Voter ID number 113039549).

1280 BAYVIEW CIR
TOCCI, JENNA N. (Voter ID number 102525273).
VALENTIN, VANESSA Nicole (Voter ID number 110065108).
TOCCI, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 102500053).

1280 GARDEN RD
TRUJILLO, DEYFRA Villamil (Voter ID number 117442879).
TRUJILLO, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 117755856).

1280 LAUREL CT
BEER, ADAM Laurence (Voter ID number 102365396).

1280 MANOR CT
GABRIELLI, PAULO Sergio (Voter ID number 117720295).
GABRIELLI, RENATA Sanches Pierri (Voter ID number 117708768).
WOLFE, ALLAN H. (Voter ID number 101925828).
WOLFE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 101925829).

1280 MANOR DR S
MC CORMICK, AMY M. (Voter ID number 101501506).
MCCORMICK, KELSEY E. (Voter ID number 118833687).
MCCORMICK, PATRICK Ian (Voter ID number 119480295).

1280 SEABAY RD
VORONIN, ELENA (Voter ID number 119662872).
VORONIN, IGOR (Voter ID number 120019352).

1280 SEAGRAPE CIR
VAGANOV, VICTORIA Monica (Voter ID number 119257943).

1280 SORRENTO DR
CARDONA, MARINA (Voter ID number 101800606).

1280 SW 151ST AVE
DOWLING, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 102827334).
SMITH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103399994).

1281 SEAGRAPE CIR
MEZA, ROBERTO Carlos (Voter ID number 117579803).

1281 SORRENTO DR
SCRIBANI, HEISSEL (Voter ID number 119999469).

1282 CAMELLIA CIR
FELOS, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 101346297).

1282 TERRYSTONE CT
ROTH, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 101475404).
ROTH, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101521448).

1283 CAMELLIA CIR
HASSON, FRANCIS Michael (Voter ID number 101808998).
HASSON, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 101808999).
HASSON, PAIGE Kimberly (Voter ID number 120198983).
HASSON, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 114236304).

1283 SEAGRAPE CIR
BIRZON, PETER W. (Voter ID number 101648572).
BIRZON, NIKKI (Voter ID number 119837158).
ESPINO, DIANA Maria (Voter ID number 102521832).

1284 BAYVIEW CIR
KESSLER, HARRIET S. (Voter ID number 101232698).
KESSLER, LEONARD P. (Voter ID number 101232697).

1284 CAMELLIA LN
ATKINSON, ALEX Michael (Voter ID number 118452185).
KNOWLES, CARRIE Leanne (Voter ID number 118760735).

1284 GINGER CIR
SMITH, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102284515).
SMITH, KRISTEN Lauren (Voter ID number 114460285).
SMITH, ROBERT Leo (Voter ID number 102284514).

1284 SEAGRAPE CIR
MORALES, ZULIMA G. (Voter ID number 102102386).

1284 WATERVIEW CT
BUSCH, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 109232382).
BUSCH, ULYSSES A. (Voter ID number 109413359).

1285 BAYVIEW CIR
CASTILLO, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 116430878).
NELSON, ERIC Jarel (Voter ID number 118395711).
SCHAPIRO, RIVKAH (Voter ID number 102499189).
VELEZ, NANCY (Voter ID number 102238198).

1285 LAUREL CT
CARMEL, AMY B. (Voter ID number 101600523).
CARMEL, ARIEL (Voter ID number 119694352).
CARMEL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101804592).
FERNANDEZ-FED, RICARDO (Voter ID number 121298959).

1285 MANOR CT
SAKIN, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 116786937).
SAKIN, KATHRYN Laura (Voter ID number 120050206).
SAKIN, MARJORIE Anne (Voter ID number 101671643).
SAKIN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 101671665).

1285 SEABAY RD
ARENA, EMIL A. (Voter ID number 101309292).
ARENA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 102263087).
ARENA, LORI E. (Voter ID number 101323756).

1286 GARDEN RD
FIOCCO, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 102035657).

1287 GINGER CIR
KLAWON, ELLEN Marie (Voter ID number 102506985).
KLAWON, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 102296845).

1287 TERRYSTONE CT
SHOENER, ROSEMARY Ann (Voter ID number 111439604).

1288 BAYVIEW CIR
BETANCOURT, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 102053845).
BETANCOURT, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 102061471).

1288 SW 151ST AVE
ANDRADE, MAGDA A. (Voter ID number 119319030).
ORTIZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 119113503).
ORTIZ PIMENTEL, DULCEIMA O. (Voter ID number 115068328).

1289 CAMELLIA CIR
LOCKWOOD, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102422304).

1289 WATERVIEW CT
KEITT, ROSA Lee (Voter ID number 102371736).
SANTANA, ELEANOR Norene (Voter ID number 101937709).
SANTANA, IFEANACHO A. (Voter ID number 120506718).
SANTANA, ROBERTO E. (Voter ID number 101985779).
TOOKES, LARRY Robert (Voter ID number 102292969).

129 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 210

SAMUEL, ANTONIO Renaldo (Voter ID number 102199417).

129 DANIELLE CT
SANCHEZ DE MORALES, RUBBY (Voter ID number 119538224).

129 MONTCLAIRE DR
WEINBERG, JESSICA Molly (Voter ID number 116468899).
SANCHEZ, CESAR Arnar (Voter ID number 120724312).
WEINBERG, SAMANTHA Rose (Voter ID number 102371896).
WEINBERG, AARON (Voter ID number 101323385).
WEINBERG, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 101340688).

129 RIVERWALK CIR
JORDAN, ZELZIA Felicia (Voter ID number 102228754).
WILLIAMS, JESSICA Kellicia (Voter ID number 114080009).

129 W BAYRIDGE DR
WAGNER, DIANE (Voter ID number 101579576).
WAGNER, GEORGE I. (Voter ID number 101967858).

1290 CAMELLIA LN
DIKES, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 101724012).
GEFFIN-DIKES, TRACEY Ann (Voter ID number 101725441).

1290 GINGER CIR
ANDRADE, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 102490552).
GARCIA, NOEMI (Voter ID number 102528269).

1290 LAUREL CT
DONNELLY, LINSAY M. (Voter ID number 118390524).
HOCHSTEIN, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 101567014).
MILLER, GERILYN Frances (Voter ID number 101625954).

1290 MANOR CT
VASQUEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 121177791).
VASQUEZ, MARYANNE Rita (Voter ID number 102335022).
ZAPATA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 117416431).

1290 SORRENTO DR
JIMENEZ-SEBASTIA, JOHN Eugene (Voter ID number 102327667).

1290 SEABAY RD
BYALICK, ADA R. (Voter ID number 102147807).
RAMOS, PABLO (Voter ID number 120531191).

1290 WESTON RD
APT 302

BERRIO, GINA (Voter ID number 116910355).

1291 SEAGRAPE CIR
GUIMARAES, ROGERIO Freesz (Voter ID number 118736397).
GUIMARAES, SILVIA Maria Pavanello (Voter ID number 118736425).

1291 SORRENTO DR
MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102404723).
MARTINEZ, NATALIE (Voter ID number 102471769).

1292 GARDEN RD
HOPP, CHRISTINE Denise (Voter ID number 101672067).

1292 SEAGRAPE CIR
RODRIGUEZ, GRACIELA V. (Voter ID number 102185294).
SACHEZ, ADALIS I. (Voter ID number 115686311).
SANCHEZ, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 102351378).

1292 TERRYSTONE CT
MUNOZ-BARRERA, LUZ Marina (Voter ID number 102168715).
VERA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 115595696).
VERA, LAURA (Voter ID number 115718152).

1293 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARNAULT, NADENE G. (Voter ID number 102230715).

1294 CAMELLIA CIR
BRANDO, ALEXANDRA D. (Voter ID number 102017109).
BRANDO, BEATRIZ Alexandra (Voter ID number 114688287).

1294 SEAGRAPE CIR
MORENO, OSWALDO (Voter ID number 102332831).

1294 WATERVIEW CT
ZUEL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102053043).
ZUEL, LUCIA (Voter ID number 102054842).

1295 BAYVIEW CIR
KESSLER, ELLIOT S. (Voter ID number 101384112).

1295 CAMELLIA CIR
GOWDA, VAIDEHI (Voter ID number 117450419).
GOWDA, ANIL (Voter ID number 102260422).

1295 LAUREL CT
LABRADA, LIUDMILA (Voter ID number 116221742).

1295 MANOR CT
BACKMAN, VANESSA Louise (Voter ID number 120157722).
PAGET, CANDACE Marie (Voter ID number 121226169).

1295 SEABAY RD
WENDELL, JEANNE (Voter ID number 101671687).
WENDELL, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number 101630297).

1296 BAYVIEW CIR
LANGAN, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 101414502).

1296 CAMELLIA LN
DI SANTO, DANA M. (Voter ID number 101339954).

1296 GARDEN RD
WILLIAMS, KELLY Teresa (Voter ID number 101829544).
WILLIAMS, STEVEN Thomas (Voter ID number 101543320).

1296 GINGER CIR
BERMAN, SARI Beth (Voter ID number 101630258).
BERMAN, BRETTE Carolyn (Voter ID number 118514573).
BERMAN, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 101539935).

1296 SW 151ST AVE
PENARANDA, GONZALO Jesus (Voter ID number 117927548).
PENARANDA, IRENE D. (Voter ID number 119369729).

1297 MANOR CT
EDELSTEIN, JAKE Ryan (Voter ID number 120212814).
EDELSTEIN, JULIE B. (Voter ID number 101609994).
EDELSTEIN, PAMELA Lynn (Voter ID number 101931692).
EDELSTEIN, RICK I. (Voter ID number 101598208).

1297 TERRYSTONE CT
KROLL, KARINA G. (Voter ID number 101884544).
KROLL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 101637148).

1297 SW 151ST AVE
JINU, RAJI (Voter ID number 101975734).

1299 GINGER CIR
URTEL, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 101741780).
URTEL, KYLE Andrew (Voter ID number 114235279).
URTEL, LYNN L. (Voter ID number 101741308).

13 SIMONTON CIR
JIMENEZ, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 116669818).
GUERRA, JENNIFER Milagros (Voter ID number 102225429).
HERNANDEZ, CARMEN Julia (Voter ID number 102266024).

13 TRUMAN DR
O'NEILL, CARA Anne (Voter ID number 102415555).
O'NEILL, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 101342908).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 106

FRAZIER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 120787949).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 206

TAUSCH, MONICA Ester (Voter ID number 110330679).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 305

HOLLIDAY, VALERIE Rose (Voter ID number 121291644).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

ARCHIVAL, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 114755171).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 105

BAR-ON, LILY (Voter ID number 119922876).
VALIENTE, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 117299445).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 106

CORNING, CYBIL Rae (Voter ID number 117600985).
OBLER, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 117621025).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

GIONFRIDDO, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 120193920).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 204

TUCKER, MARCIA N. (Voter ID number 114032799).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
CASTANEDA, JUDY Isabel (Voter ID number 102006413).
FRAZIER, EMMA Linda (Voter ID number 102361889).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 101

CHERUBIN, NAMARA R. (Voter ID number 118856487).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 106

FRAZIER, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 101612119).

130 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 203

HARVEY, ERICA Kimara (Voter ID number 115337390).

130 CAMERON CT
WILD, JAN B. (Voter ID number 101562573).
WILD, MAGDA (Voter ID number 101344472).

130 DANIELLE CT
BAKER, JAMES (Voter ID number 112582484).
DIEUJUSTO, MARCIA A M (Voter ID number 109495989).
ROBINSON, DREON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119933648).

130 GABLES BLVD
VALENTIN, ANGEL E. (Voter ID number 101731212).
VALENTIN, MARTA Delosangeles (Voter ID number 102356624).

130 RIVIERA CIR
TOWNSEND, DEBORAH Redmon (Voter ID number 102079227).
TOWNSEND, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 120788347).

1300 BAYVIEW CIR
AVEDON, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 102109163).
AVEDON, KEVIN Tyler (Voter ID number 119146072).
AVEDON, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 102102291).

1300 CAMELLIA CIR
HETTRICK, DANIEL Walter (Voter ID number 121038825).

1300 MANOR CT
HUNTER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 102283067).
HUNTER, SUSAN Minturn (Voter ID number 102274343).
SAUNDERS, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101793679).
SCHULTZ-WATERMAN, KIM A. (Voter ID number 102140458).

1300 SEABAY RD
MALECKI, DOBROMIR Michael (Voter ID number 102411784).
MALECKI, KAYLA Teresa (Voter ID number 121033001).

1300 SUNSET SPGS
ANANDAM, KAMALA (Voter ID number 102015475).

1300 SW 151ST AVE
SANGER, JESSICA Koren (Voter ID number 102138903).
SANGER, CAROL (Voter ID number 101579218).
SANGER, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 102161313).
SANGER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101509686).

1301 CAMELLIA CIR
DIAZ, MARIO F. (Voter ID number 119696890).
DIAZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 118913983).
LOUIS, JOANNE Michelle (Voter ID number 101793289).

1301 HARBOUR SIDE DR
PELEKANOS, LOUKAS (Voter ID number 102261626).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2108

PEREZ, EDWIN S. (Voter ID number 102042990).
RIVERA-PEREZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 117474837).

1301 SEAGRAPE CIR
CARLAN, CASEY (Voter ID number 101875703).
CARLAN, EILEEN Brook (Voter ID number 101908524).

1301 SORRENTO DR
KLEIN, DEBRA I. (Voter ID number 101517559).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
WALKER -AMMOUR, JANIS A. (Voter ID number 107854267).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2105

COLMENARES, MARIA Luisa J (Voter ID number 102449952).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2107

CALALANG, ABIGAIL Baltazar (Voter ID number 112774136).
NGUYEN, NAM Viet (Voter ID number 112943121).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2113

PONCEV, NEVENKA (Voter ID number 119048347).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
SHENK, JUDD W. (Voter ID number 117018217).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2101

GIBSON, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 101715076).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2102

VILLA, HELBERT Alonso (Voter ID number 118668643).
VIZCAINO, LENIZ S. (Voter ID number 118661579).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2104

MARTINS, LUCIANA Eulalio (Voter ID number 102057355).
MARTINS, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 118841935).
SHENK, KRISTI Marie (Voter ID number 116771180).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2109

WALTHOUR, LATASHA T. (Voter ID number 116568745).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2111

PLASSMAN, HEATHER Jahannah (Voter ID number 118032028).

1301 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2113

MERCADO, OSCAR (Voter ID number 114642514).

1301 SW 151ST AVE
BRATH, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 102061377).
BRATH, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 112792035).
BRATH, NANCY (Voter ID number 101463863).
BRATH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 101421456).

1302 CAMELLIA LN
CARROLL, AMBER Lynne (Voter ID number 101801781).
LEMA, DANIELLA C. (Voter ID number 116765789).
SORDO, CLARA (Voter ID number 102066003).
SORDO, MARISOL (Voter ID number 101714498).
ZALDIVAR, FRANCISCO Javier (Voter ID number 120561746).

1302 GINGER CIR
SILVER, STUART R. (Voter ID number 101962462).

1302 TERRYSTONE CT
DIAZ VILORIA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 101866973).
VILORIA, LUIS B. (Voter ID number 101868774).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1904

GARCIA, MARIA (Voter ID number 101840553).
GARCIA, LEAH Isabella (Voter ID number 120061792).
MALDONADO, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 120012023).

1303 SEAGRAPE CIR
BUNTING, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101775168).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1902

TAYLOR, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 118748076).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1904

ROOTE, STUART Brian (Voter ID number 115479406).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1905

NGUYEN, THUY Thi (Voter ID number 120326666).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1907

QUINTERO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 114433195).

1303 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1908

QUIGLEY, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 120387009).
SCOCCIMARO, GIOVANNA G. (Voter ID number 102378165).

1304 BAYVIEW CIR
WANG, JOYCE (Voter ID number 118514350).
WANG, YUEMIN (Voter ID number 102074710).
WANG, RENA N. (Voter ID number 102075414).

1304 GARDEN RD
BULLIS, SUSAN Amanda (Voter ID number 102480520).

1304 SW 160TH AVE
APT 300

LOGREIRA, JOHANNA Vanessa (Voter ID number 120257542).

1304 SW 160TH AVE
APT 364

PARRA, CHRISTIAN Alejandro (Voter ID number 119940576).

1305 GINGER CIR
EGOZI, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 101997214).
EGOZI, MOISES Dean (Voter ID number 101996937).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
KOCHE, ZACHARY Joseph (Voter ID number 114752927).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 200

FELLER, DANIEL I. (Voter ID number 102104491).

1305 SEABAY RD
CARBALLO-SOKOL, VIVIANA O. (Voter ID number 116834896).
SOKOL, JOHN (Voter ID number 102227906).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
SWANN, DOMINIC Considine (Voter ID number 116847571).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2001

GUZMAN, JUANA C. (Voter ID number 114571358).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2002

ACOSTA GONZALEZ, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 115038470).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2003

HARRIS, CHANTRICE S. (Voter ID number 102523572).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2010

SCHOLCOVER, CLAUDIO J. (Voter ID number 115093250).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2013

TINGLER, CHRISTINA Bess (Voter ID number 114563380).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
GUZMAN ROSADO, JOSE Alberto (Voter ID number 102417206).
MENDEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 102475373).
SALLIE, CARROLL Willis (Voter ID number 102479496).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2001

GUZMAN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 114551974).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2013

TINGLER, ANDREW Edward (Voter ID number 114548684).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2015

EDWARDS, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 102208813).
LOPEZ, OSCAR Javier (Voter ID number 119437057).
MC LOUD-EDWARDS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102158833).

1305 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 2016

JENNER, MARCELLA M. (Voter ID number 102091396).
JENNER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 117166200).

1305 SUNSET SPGS
HERNANDEZ TIRONI, EDITH N. (Voter ID number 102368903).
TIRONI, CECILY M. (Voter ID number 115711653).
TIRONI, EDWIT G. (Voter ID number 101503145).
TIRONI, MARCELA A. (Voter ID number 101503146).

1306 CAMELLIA CIR
HAMMEL, JEFFREY Lee (Voter ID number 118647551).
HAMMEL, IRIANA Simona (Voter ID number 120200259).

1307 CAMELLIA CIR
BAILEY, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 101608978).

1307 SEAGRAPE CIR
SANCHEZ, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number 102080101).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1813

MORET, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 108679003).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1801

FELICIANO, CARL (Voter ID number 120148260).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1805

MC CAFFREY, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 119948175).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1816

RODRIGUEZ, JOSE Agustin (Voter ID number 120043948).

1307 SEAGRAPE CIR
MACPHERSON DE SANCHE, ANN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117969881).
SESTA, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 101553389).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1816

BRADEN, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 116734232).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
FIGUEROA, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 102050679).
RUOCCO, PETER (Voter ID number 101725393).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1805

MCCAFFREY, TARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119769952).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1806

TRASK, JACQUELYN Kaye (Voter ID number 119138936).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1810

JOHNSON, MARCIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102280101).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1815

RUOCCO, PETER David (Voter ID number 119217163).

1307 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1816

BRADEN, BEAU Russell (Voter ID number 116278368).

1308 BAYVIEW CIR
HUGHES, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 101933652).
HUGHES, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 101933654).

1308 CAMELLIA LN
RIVERA, ANA Josee (Voter ID number 116020131).
RIVERA, CESAR A. (Voter ID number 118787878).
RIVERA, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 121175815).
RIVERA, MARTHA Mercedes (Voter ID number 119036953).

1308 GINGER CIR
ARRESEIGOR, LAURA (Voter ID number 102120710).
VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO M. (Voter ID number 102107970).

1308 SW 151ST AVE
GREGGAINS, DANIEL (Voter ID number 101728219).
GREGGAINS, NORA Sutton (Voter ID number 101712140).
GREGGAINS, TARA F. (Voter ID number 102006465).
GREGGAINS, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 114252463).

1309 CAMELLIA LN
ROTHAL, EVA (Voter ID number 102017636).
ROTHAL, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 102015965).

1309 HARBOUR SIDE DR
LORZA, MYRIAM Esperanza (Voter ID number 118442130).
NINO, CAMILO (Voter ID number 118408197).
NINO, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 119278296).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1707

FLIEGEL, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 115651564).

1309 SEAGRAPE CIR
DUARTE, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 102194752).
PLATA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 102194748).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1710

WRIGHT-JOHNSON, TRILLIAN Lynn (Voter ID number 117681749).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1711

MARKHAM, BRITNEY Janette (Voter ID number 117891507).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1713

REYES, JACKELYN M. (Voter ID number 115204171).
REYES, MARARY (Voter ID number 115434660).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
MONTANO, LEONARDO A. (Voter ID number 102395141).
VASZ, CARRI (Voter ID number 102401852).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1704

STEINBERG, LOIS E. (Voter ID number 108965855).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1706

WIDRA, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 114297815).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1707

FLIEGEL, LAUREN (Voter ID number 118467136).
FLIEGEL, NANCY (Voter ID number 101489248).
PETERSON, LAUREN Soonae (Voter ID number 102365322).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1709

YEPEZ, NEREIDA (Voter ID number 114265621).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1711

LEAP, CRAIG Russell (Voter ID number 116226843).
LEAP, TRACEY Ann (Voter ID number 116227418).
VASZ, LOUIS (Voter ID number 115139724).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1712

MATRASCIA, BANDI Lea Tawny (Voter ID number 102086555).

1309 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1713

REYES, NOEMI (Voter ID number 116529357).

1309 SW 151ST AVE
KOPEC, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 117708463).

1309 SW 151ST TER
ROUTENBERG, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 101392379).
ROUTENBERG, JENNIFER Aimee (Voter ID number 101591762).
ROUTENBERG, KERRI S. (Voter ID number 101406383).
ROUTENBERG, SAMARA Lyn (Voter ID number 101737421).

131 CAMERON CT
ACOSTA, RUBY Ann (Voter ID number 101675301).
KAVOUKLIS, JOANNIS M. (Voter ID number 101935782).
REVESZ, CLAUDIA Nayeli (Voter ID number 119166200).
REVESZ, PETER (Voter ID number 119166203).

131 DANIELLE CT
PHILLIPS, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 102083496).
ROIG, ALBERT (Voter ID number 116193063).
VILLAFANE, GUILLERMO F. (Voter ID number 118565457).

131 RIVERWALK CIR
AHMED, SHAIKH I. (Voter ID number 119528917).
IQBAL, DANIVAL (Voter ID number 119197042).
IQBAL, HASSAN (Voter ID number 119070940).

131 RIVIERA CIR
KESSLER, ANDREA A. (Voter ID number 101931986).
KESSLER, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 118137429).
SAVINO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 109427705).
SHANNON, LAUREN (Voter ID number 102443019).

1310 GARDEN RD
HANSEN-CAREY, LAURA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101695355).

1310 MANOR CT
CLODFELTER, JAMES Ray (Voter ID number 101719451).

1310 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1205

DRUMMOND, TRICIA Marianna (Voter ID number 102050055).

1310 SEABAY RD
CALDERIN, ANDRES Javier (Voter ID number 115045469).

1311 BAYVIEW CIR
LANDERS, NATHAN L. (Voter ID number 118964477).
NEWMAN, LORAINE J. (Voter ID number 101976764).

1311 GINGER CIR
FISHMAN, DEAN L. (Voter ID number 101482254).
FISHMAN, LAURA Diane (Voter ID number 101482253).

1311 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARGENZIO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102527082).
ARGENZIO, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 114018445).

1311 SORRENTO DR
FRUEHE, REGINALD Scott (Voter ID number 101343940).
TRAILER, LAUREY S. (Voter ID number 101804441).
TRAILER, MYLES Edwor (Voter ID number 102383225).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
BARTLEY, THERON Anthony (Voter ID number 109677562).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1601

ANNERINO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 117457823).
ANNERINO, NINA Marie (Voter ID number 117457824).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1602

LOFTON, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 116926720).
LOFTON, YOLENE T. (Voter ID number 102076816).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1604

COOPER, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 116380855).
WELLE, DEREK J. (Voter ID number 116531394).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1605

RAMOS, HEATHER Terise (Voter ID number 116652417).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1607

KHAM, ZACK Kiati (Voter ID number 119074052).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1609

BABICE, RONALD Anthony (Voter ID number 101795860).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
ASCHER, ETTA (Voter ID number 112120371).
ASCHER, NATHAN (Voter ID number 112296578).
CARABINE, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 101501112).
COOMBS, BARRINGTON G. (Voter ID number 101901947).
DUNHAM, ALISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 102404563).
GRIFFITH-WILSON, ANDREA A. (Voter ID number 102486158).
VILLENA, BERT F. (Voter ID number 101784171).
VILLENA, HUMBERTO S. (Voter ID number 101773397).
VILLENA, MARY Y. (Voter ID number 101774324).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1603

COOMBS, OLGA O. (Voter ID number 116145273).
COOMBS, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 116614870).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1606

MASON, SHEAN Renell (Voter ID number 118950920).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1608

BARTLEY, GRISEL (Voter ID number 109964489).

1311 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1609

NICOLAS, GAEL (Voter ID number 119998248).

1312 BAYVIEW CIR
DEPASQUALE, LORRAINE Yvette (Voter ID number 117812963).
TARANTO, CHANTEL Ann (Voter ID number 116162521).

1312 CAMELLIA CIR
RIZZO, PETER A. (Voter ID number 102188183).

1313 CAMELLIA CIR
EISENBERG, TRACY (Voter ID number 101754550).
FALERO-ALVAREZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 102151265).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1502

GLANTZ, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 102307224).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1503

GONZALEZ, SERGIO Rafael (Voter ID number 114710978).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1511

SEMPRUN, ELLEEN Isabel (Voter ID number 121178759).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1506

HILL, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 101724560).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1509

ZAMBRANO, AIDSA Ivette (Voter ID number 121153183).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1510

ABRAMS, JACQUELINE Elise (Voter ID number 120629498).

1313 SEAGRAPE CIR
MOLITOR, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 102235898).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1505

POPESCU, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 102477704).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1506

GUEST, AARON J. (Voter ID number 115214038).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1513

HELLING, CHRISTINE F. (Voter ID number 117719744).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1515

GRAHAM, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 114048633).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1501

CORBAN, DARLYS E. (Voter ID number 120102000).
CORBAN, KAITLYN N. (Voter ID number 119610873).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1510

ABRAMS, STEWART Glenn (Voter ID number 101443096).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1511

FERNANDEZ, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 121178754).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1513

HELLING, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 118514165).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1514

COLON, ALMA I. (Voter ID number 102288085).
REMENTERIA, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 102252566).
REMENTERIA, REINALDO (Voter ID number 102300865).
RENTAS, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 119409533).
RENTAS, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 121200180).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1515

GRAHAM, ANH (Voter ID number 114670576).

1313 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1507

RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 109777392).

1314 CAMELLIA LN
MAYERSOHN, GILLIAN Sloane (Voter ID number 102508084).
MAYERSOHN, HARRIS Bret (Voter ID number 120068088).
MAYERSOHN, JAMIE B. (Voter ID number 101752653).
MAYERSOHN, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 101753353).

1314 GINGER CIR
WOLFE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120824645).
WOLFE, CANDACE Herrin (Voter ID number 121196097).

1315 BAYVIEW CIR
BUSBY, AMANDA Whitaker (Voter ID number 120685782).
BUSBY, JOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 120690751).
FOSTER, MATTHEW Ferrell (Voter ID number 102043335).
GONZALEZ, RAINIER (Voter ID number 119144009).
QUIJADA, JASON Nathaniel (Voter ID number 115530195).
QUIJADA, LAURA Marie (Voter ID number 115584400).

1315 GARDEN RD
COOK, BRYAN R. (Voter ID number 101603769).
COOK, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 101450909).
ROMEO, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 115441264).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1401

MELOY, EARLENE Nager (Voter ID number 101768825).
MELOY, KIRA Lee (Voter ID number 120862370).

1315 SEAGRAPE CIR
BRIK, NADINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120861225).
YOXALL, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 102130866).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1402

DENTON, RANDALL Alan (Voter ID number 118364039).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1405

MALBEC, TOBY W. (Voter ID number 116931782).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1411

GRECO, PAOLA (Voter ID number 102474507).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1412

SERRANO, HECTOR R. (Voter ID number 101494879).
SERRANO, ORIALIS (Voter ID number 101500170).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
ALABASTRO, ALLAN Torrente (Voter ID number 116986597).
ZEHNER, BECKY Lyn (Voter ID number 102519653).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1401

NAGER, JOAN (Voter ID number 101305890).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1405

BIAS, BILLIE JO (Voter ID number 119072001).
BIAS, BOBBY (Voter ID number 119072595).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1406

FERNANDEZ-HIDALGO, KIM (Voter ID number 102075263).
HIDALGO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 110008434).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1409

DEXTRE, DIEGO A. (Voter ID number 120113238).
GUEVARA, CLAUDIA C. (Voter ID number 119300839).

1315 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1410

RACKOFF, WAYNE Russell (Voter ID number 101842632).
SANFILIPPO, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119223321).
SANFILIPPO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119076857).

1315 SUNSET SPGS
FREEMAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101940876).
FREEMAN, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 101942587).
FREEMAN, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 112429950).

1315 SW 151ST TER
BRUNO, NATALE P. (Voter ID number 101865746).
BRUNO, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 101865945).

1315 SW 151ST WAY
FAIRBANKS, LOUISE Geralyn (Voter ID number 102110679).
HAYWARD, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 117807346).
HAYWARD, KELLY Louise (Voter ID number 116915082).
HAYWARD, VALERIE R. (Voter ID number 115167607).

1316 BAYVIEW CIR
HERNANDEZ, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 119187748).

1316 SW 151ST AVE
TAYLOR, NEIL Kenneth (Voter ID number 110255289).

1317 GINGER CIR
PATULLO, DENISE Nichole (Voter ID number 117743456).
PATULLO, GARY A. (Voter ID number 101868445).
PATULLO, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 102081535).
PATULLO, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 101874590).

1317 HARBOUR SIDE DR
REYES, ROGELIO (Voter ID number 110915754).
REYES, ROSA N. (Voter ID number 110915752).
GUARDO, PABLO (Voter ID number 120422437).
ORTIZ, SAUL (Voter ID number 119904130).
RAMOS, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 101458296).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1301

DONATIEN, JODINE Sejour (Voter ID number 109470331).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1304

GUZMAN-VARGAS, VERONICA (Voter ID number 118851752).

1317 SEAGRAPE CIR
BERRIOS, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 117283922).
KLEIN, EPHREM S. (Voter ID number 102244440).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1302

MARTINEZ, GISSELLE M. (Voter ID number 116973120).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1303

GONZALEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 115728147).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1307

MARTIN, CORRINE R. (Voter ID number 117711528).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1308

CROCKETT, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 114160696).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
ALFRED, CARMEN Lydia (Voter ID number 119765048).
MC CARTHY, KEVIN Leonard (Voter ID number 101435767).
VOWELS, MATHERESA A. (Voter ID number 102408218).
WHITLEY, HEBER T. (Voter ID number 101771916).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1302

FUENTES IZQUIERDO, ISABEL Maria (Voter ID number 116462227).
KUMAR, DHARMENDRA (Voter ID number 117896451).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1303

ALFRED, PAUL Ebin (Voter ID number 119765049).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1308

DIAZ, SYLVANA Jaquelin (Voter ID number 115607855).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1309

SINGER, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 114110600).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1312

MANJARRES, DAVID (Voter ID number 120944359).
MANJARRES, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 109449726).
RODRIGUEZ MANJARRES, MARIA (Voter ID number 115840161).

1317 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1304

VARGAS, MARILYN (Voter ID number 102510456).

1317 SW 151ST AVE
SAVAGE, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 102231537).
LAURENZO, BROOKE E. (Voter ID number 118176838).
LAURENZO, MYRNA Yvonne (Voter ID number 101835858).
LAURENZO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101835860).

1318 CAMELLIA CIR
GOLAN, GILMORE Mark (Voter ID number 102167064).
CARR, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 102071740).
GOLAN, ALISA Gail (Voter ID number 102167063).

1319 BAYVIEW CIR
REYES FARINAS, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 100518756).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1204

CARRIZALES, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 102153288).
JATAR, BELKYS S. (Voter ID number 102472910).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1201

SCOTT, CHERYL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119857366).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1203

KLAUS, JACOB Eby (Voter ID number 120174906).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1208

CRIPPEN, BERNARD Shirey (Voter ID number 120901930).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1203

KLAUS, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 119753401).
LEE, SUSAN Ai-Young (Voter ID number 117283601).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1206

HURTADO DE MENDOZA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101903679).

1319 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1207

MARTINS, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 102057393).

1319 SW 151ST WAY
BLANCO, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 102175987).
BLANCO, RAUL (Voter ID number 102175988).

132 CAMERON DR
TIBERIO, CHRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 102005287).
TIBERIO, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 101896171).

132 CAMERON CT
PRADO, PATRICIA Estevez (Voter ID number 102328057).

132 CAMERON DR
PRADO, EDGARD Enrique (Voter ID number 102328054).
PRADO, LEONA Muriel (Voter ID number 102450708).

132 DANIELLE CT
LOPEZ, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 102247548).
LOPEZ, MARGARITA M. (Voter ID number 102247459).
LOPEZ, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 101693650).
LOPEZ-VELASQUEZ, MARTA Lillyam (Voter ID number 102373982).

132 GABLES BLVD
CHAIT, EVAN J. (Voter ID number 115685765).
KAMINER, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 101365055).
KAMINER, RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 102343775).

132 RIVIERA CIR
LEGROS, ALEX Jean (Voter ID number 101958980).
LEGROS, NELLIE M. (Voter ID number 101890428).

132 W RIVERBEND DR
ACOSTA, FERNANDO Frank (Voter ID number 102095841).
ACOSTA, GLAYDS Emily (Voter ID number 116461448).

1320 BAYVIEW CIR
GUZMAN ALZATE, CLARA (Voter ID number 120239941).
MISTRY, SURYAKANT B. (Voter ID number 102087800).
MISTRY, VIBHABEN (Voter ID number 102270504).
VELEZ, JAIME Andres (Voter ID number 121205757).

1320 CAMELLIA LN
LINKER, ALLEN R. (Voter ID number 101337084).

1320 SEABAY RD
LUCIANO, LOURDES (Voter ID number 116867313).
POWELL, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115631814).
VANGSGAARD, JEAN-PAUL (Voter ID number 119694087).

1320 SEAGRAPE CIR
LOPEZ LAVAGNINO, XAVIER Alexander (Voter ID number 117719903).
COGUA-LOPEZ, JASNEY E. (Voter ID number 119081918).
LOPEZ, JOSE Arturo (Voter ID number 102294151).

1320 SORRENTO DR
BLOYD, DAVID William (Voter ID number 102454871).
IMRE, STACEY Rosa (Voter ID number 101770422).

1320 SUNSET SPGS
DUBNER-MINTZ, KAREN (Voter ID number 101632279).
MINTZ, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 101527564).

1320 SW 151ST WAY
ROOSE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115405882).
ROOSE, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 102149949).
ROOSE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 102149635).

1321 GARDEN RD
NADLER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 101541610).

1321 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARGUELLES, MARIA Digna (Voter ID number 108928268).

1321 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1008

GONZALEZ, YENSI (Voter ID number 115729126).

1321 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1003

SANTOS, EVA Frances (Voter ID number 119902594).

1321 SORRENTO DR
DE ARMAS, ERNESTINA E. (Voter ID number 118903307).
DE ARMAS, MARIO S. (Voter ID number 102507723).

1321 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1004

SOLER, NICOLAI (Voter ID number 102297132).

1321 SW 151ST TER
DARBUT, EVELYN Marie (Voter ID number 110286977).
DARBUT, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 117072408).

1321 SW 151ST WAY
DONOFRIO, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number 101854243).
FARRIS, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102120402).
FARRIS, THOMAS Hughes (Voter ID number 101478872).
MURPHY, LOGAN D. (Voter ID number 116131935).
NAWDHIA, VICKI E. (Voter ID number 101770942).

1322 GARDEN RD
FLACK, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 100337157).
FLACK, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 100334857).
QUINTANA, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 101940691).

1322 SEAGRAPE CIR
DELGADO, JENNIFER Diane (Voter ID number 102067374).
DELGADO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 102341207).
DELGADO, STEFANO Ramon (Voter ID number 120969209).

1323 BAYVIEW CIR
LLANO, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 116918495).
ROBAYO, MARIANO (Voter ID number 118256984).
ROBAYO, STEPHANY (Voter ID number 116947875).

1323 GINGER CIR
MC FARLANE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 102227376).
BOBB, COLLEEN A. (Voter ID number 101947485).
BOBB, HAMILTON (Voter ID number 101956692).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 901

HURLEY, CINDY D. (Voter ID number 101611425).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 902

BHATIA, TERRY (Voter ID number 102236799).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 911

MEDINA, LISSETTE E. (Voter ID number 102447359).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 912

QUINTANA, FERNANDO Felix (Voter ID number 117216818).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 908

GARCIA, BILL Herrera (Voter ID number 121115388).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 913

CERDA, KENIA (Voter ID number 121127500).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 901

MAIER, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 117246949).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 903

BOZOKI, MICHELLE Julianne (Voter ID number 117810641).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
UNIT 910

GARLOCK, KELLI June (Voter ID number 115226815).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 902

CEVALLOS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 115405456).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 904

SERPE, BRETT Christopher (Voter ID number 101741638).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 906

CRUSHAM, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 113991838).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 907

SOLOMON, PATRICK Blair (Voter ID number 102498751).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 911

DUARTE, TAYLOR Alexandra (Voter ID number 121115820).

1323 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 912

QUINTANA, ZANDRA (Voter ID number 120604104).

1323 SEAGRAPE CIR
GREENE, FRANCINE M. (Voter ID number 101300692).

1324 BAYVIEW CIR
ALSPECTOR, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101661897).

1324 CAMELLIA CIR
JURIGA, LAURENCE R. (Voter ID number 101524966).
JURIGA, SALLIE Louise (Voter ID number 101459117).

1324 SEAGRAPE CIR
HENKY, LORY B. (Voter ID number 101440170).
POZZUTO, SARALYN T. (Voter ID number 114165586).
POZZUTO, RALPH G. (Voter ID number 101442707).
POZZUTO, S Lynne (Voter ID number 101442706).

1324 SW 151ST WAY
JENNINGS, PATRICIA Stanley (Voter ID number 100468227).

1324 SW 151ST AVE
WALLACE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101675389).
WALLACE, TRACY (Voter ID number 101460174).

1324 SW 151ST WAY
RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 114005428).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIELENA B. (Voter ID number 114756812).

1325 HARBOUR SIDE DR
SCOTT, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 102007803).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 802

SOLER, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 115435080).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 810

UMANA, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 102260401).
UMANA, NATALIA (Voter ID number 115521922).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
UNIT 808

JOSEPH, EMANULOUS L. (Voter ID number 102455830).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 813

JIMENEZ, DALISA (Voter ID number 102011984).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
MASON, PENNY (Voter ID number 101353672).
POMERANTZ, STEVEN Sager (Voter ID number 102154812).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 806

ALLAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 101963729).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 807

CHAPARNO, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 116136379).
LANGLE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 107935481).
LANGLE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 107922344).
LANGLE, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 119158720).
LANGLE, VICKI (Voter ID number 107935472).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 810

MOLINA, AARON Zee (Voter ID number 115915021).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 812

FIELDING, ALEX Tristen (Voter ID number 118720712).
FIELDING, BRYCE J. (Voter ID number 118373597).
FIELDING, CATHERINE Jeannette (Voter ID number 102439240).
FIELDING, TRISTEN Max (Voter ID number 102439239).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 813

CURBELO, SAMMY (Voter ID number 117227559).
LUTZ, JUDITH Emilia (Voter ID number 112027911).
RUPEREZ, EDUARDO J. (Voter ID number 116612213).
SPANO, ANDREA V. (Voter ID number 116258290).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 811

GUERTIN, GISELLE (Voter ID number 114125970).

1325 PORTOFINO CIR
UNIT 804

BERISSO, CLAUDIA F. (Voter ID number 120218977).

1325 SUNSET SPGS
GARDNER, BRIGETTE (Voter ID number 116928249).
GARDNER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102335483).
RIBNICK, JACQUELINE Staci (Voter ID number 118559813).
RIBNICK, MARC Stephen (Voter ID number 118623440).

1325 SW 151ST AVE
DUNHAM, MAUDELINE (Voter ID number 120523501).
DUNHAM, JOSEPH Christopher (Voter ID number 102300780).

1325 SW 151ST WAY
KING, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 101322772).
KING, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 101373015).

1326 CAMELLIA LN
SCHEFF, HAROLD (Voter ID number 101747899).
SCHEFF, JOANNA Debra (Voter ID number 101754657).
SCHEFF, STEPHANIE Masters (Voter ID number 101808772).

1326 GINGER CIR
GILDEN, DAVID (Voter ID number 101768314).
GILDEN, RONI J. (Voter ID number 101762350).

1326 SEAGRAPE CIR
ABITANTE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 101990000).
ABITANTE, JONATHAN Louis (Voter ID number 120891864).

1327 GARDEN RD
COILE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102440973).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 701

BERRIOS, JAVIER O. (Voter ID number 117741161).
BERRIOS, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 101982861).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 706

FELDMAN, ABBY Lynn (Voter ID number 101905893).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
FINGLETON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101992272).
FLANZRAICH, JAMI M. (Voter ID number 101980862).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 701

MCLAUGHLIN, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 101792191).
MCLAUGHLIN, LELAND Jon (Voter ID number 101387673).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 704

OLIVEIRA AMAYA, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102173556).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 706

HALBERT, ALSHA Leicer (Voter ID number 120353544).
HALBERT, RUSSELL Benson (Voter ID number 120177336).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 709

DIAZ RONDA, MARIA Cristina (Voter ID number 120703537).
SENCION, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 117513641).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 710

HIMES, JEFFREY Carl (Voter ID number 120501902).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 711

RUSSEY, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 102386473).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 712

ALEMAN, YMARIS Rafaela (Voter ID number 110027060).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 702

COTTON, CUTARI Copeland (Voter ID number 116706046).

1327 PORTOFINO CIR
APT 711

BOETTCHER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 110310276).

1327 SEAGRAPE CIR
BARSANTI, OPHELIA (Voter ID number 101827078).

1327 SW 151ST TER
HIGHTOWER, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 101324832).

1328 GARDEN RD
SEARS, BARBARA-ANN T. (Voter ID number 102283873).
SEARS, GRADWELL Le Berthon (Voter ID number 102389149).

1328 SEAGRAPE CIR
HOS, SARENA L. (Voter ID number 112541375).
COFFIN, BAILEY Kaye (Voter ID number 117696583).
COFFIN, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 101528897).

1329 GINGER CIR
PANGALANGAN, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 119490293).
PANGALANGAN, LAURENCE Olivier (Voter ID number 119446195).
WEINSTEIN, ZACHARY Brian (Voter ID number 120802018).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 515

DENNIS, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 120606104).

1329 SEAGRAPE CIR
JARAMILLO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 101535897).
JARAMILLO, JOSE Fernando (Voter ID number 118812479).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 504

RADAN, DRAGAN Stanko (Voter ID number 102473188).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 512

BARCO, BRUNO Javier (Voter ID number 102353634).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 505

CARDONA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 120422293).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 511

WAGNER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114629971).
WAGNER, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 114630063).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 512

PICHARDO, MARBEN Patricia (Voter ID number 115961619).

1329 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 516

THOMAS, DEAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116896174).

1329 SW 151ST WAY
DOERR, DANA Jane (Voter ID number 118568433).
WESTERDAHL, ZACHARY Robert (Voter ID number 118350732).

133 CAMERON DR
PHILLIPS, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 101274208).
PHILLIPS, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 101316957).

133 GABLES BLVD
FLEURIMONT, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 116476364).
FLEURIMONT, HUSS Amos (Voter ID number 117897496).
FLEURIMONT, LYDIE Anne (Voter ID number 119264353).

133 RIVIERA CIR
DUPREE, MARCUS W. (Voter ID number 102295924).
DUPREE, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 102204849).
DUPREE, SHARON O. (Voter ID number 101891809).

133 SW 159TH WAY
MOHI, ZIA (Voter ID number 102295952).
MOHIE, SHAMSADIN (Voter ID number 102111253).
MOHI, NAZANEAN N. (Voter ID number 116827078).
MOHIE, MARYAM (Voter ID number 102340048).

133 W BAYRIDGE DR
STAGGS, BLANCA Helena (Voter ID number 116141372).
STAGGS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101580852).

133 W RIVERBEND DR
LATTA, COREY W. (Voter ID number 102105356).
CORBETT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 120191106).
CORBETT, EDWARD Rafael (Voter ID number 114754454).

1330 CAMELLIA CIR
MURCIA, MARCELA D. (Voter ID number 119048959).

1330 SEAGRAPE CIR
DACAL, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 101553194).
DACAL, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101552098).

1331 BAYVIEW CIR
VELASCO, MIRIAM F. (Voter ID number 118521167).

1331 CAMELLIA CIR
GACH, JANICE Wrenn (Voter ID number 102172952).
GACH, LOUIS M. (Voter ID number 102173687).
RADER, ELISA A. (Voter ID number 101772312).
RADER, MARK L. (Voter ID number 101773874).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 603

BUCKLEY, SIOBHAN Marie (Voter ID number 120938172).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 605

KERR, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 120087830).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 606

REEVES, BENNIE Leronius (Voter ID number 109435992).

1331 SEAGRAPE CIR
HOPPENFELD, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 101501932).
HOPPENFELD, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 101501931).

1331 SORRENTO DR
VALLEJO, ROMULO E. (Voter ID number 112855781).
JIMENEZ, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 102440539).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 601

LONGO, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number 101895962).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 602

LITTLE, STACEY Rhonda (Voter ID number 102518188).
LITTLE, TODD C. (Voter ID number 102133143).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 603

GIFFORD, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 102221750).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
GIFFORD, MARY T. (Voter ID number 102223305).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 604

BIRCH, ABBY Meridith (Voter ID number 112998335).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 607

JENA, SILPIKA (Voter ID number 120531179).
ROUT, PRASANNA K. (Voter ID number 120533168).

1331 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 608

MILLER, DANIEL Matthew (Voter ID number 117469548).
RIOS-MACH, ELSA (Voter ID number 114913100).
WILSON MILLER, AMY Claire (Voter ID number 117469439).

1332 BAYVIEW CIR
CRUISE, KATHLEEN Marian (Voter ID number 116588573).
CRUISE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 117702348).

1332 CAMELLIA LN
CHARPENTIER, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 102081736).
CHARPENTIER, MARC D. (Voter ID number 101754818).

1332 GINGER CIR
RAGBEER, DARYL S. (Voter ID number 115198969).
RAGBEER, JUSTIN N. (Voter ID number 116951213).
RAGBEER, PHILIP Geoffrey (Voter ID number 101973572).

1332 SW 151ST TER
GARLAND, MONICA L. (Voter ID number 101610387).

1333 HARBOUR SIDE DR
MONTENEGRO, ALBA M. (Voter ID number 119686106).
PEREIRA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 120358031).
PEREIRA, JAVIER Fernando (Voter ID number 120220775).

1333 SEAGRAPE CIR
MESSETT, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 109880288).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 409

LANDAZURI, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 115564991).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 402

BROWN, SHERRIE Shauntae (Voter ID number 102470412).

1333 SEAGRAPE CIR
CARRILLO, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 115802859).
CARRILLO, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 115861318).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 402

DAWSON, CHAD C. (Voter ID number 116998584).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 405

CALZADILLA, EVA (Voter ID number 102092999).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 406

NEIMAN, STUART L. (Voter ID number 102345063).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
HASTE, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 102061119).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 401

MORHAIM, SPENCER Brent (Voter ID number 116618993).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 402

SEDA, DANNY (Voter ID number 118576860).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 404

WIEN, CLAUDINE (Voter ID number 102411226).
WIEN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102411120).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 406

NEIMAN, ANDREA Sayer (Voter ID number 108918484).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 407

HOF, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 119550918).
HOF, JUSTIN Lawrence (Voter ID number 119550914).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 408

GRODNA, JOLANTA (Voter ID number 116515728).
SHORE, GERARD P. (Voter ID number 114927781).
SHORE, LORI A. (Voter ID number 114926467).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 409

ORTEGA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 116753834).
ORTEGA, ROBERTO Esteban (Voter ID number 119760146).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 410

HASTE, KIMBERLEY A. (Voter ID number 102055847).
HASTE, RANDIE Leann (Voter ID number 102247052).

1333 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 411

CORAL, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 119945817).
CORAL, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 108517327).

1333 SW 151ST TER
COLLERY, JOSEPH Gerald (Voter ID number 120981008).
COLLERY, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 114752999).

1333 SW 151ST WAY
ROMAN, JULIO Morales (Voter ID number 118854070).

1333 SW 151ST AVE
MARTINEZ, JORGE Louie (Voter ID number 101934451).

1333 SW 151ST TER
COLLERY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 101557604).
COLLERY, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 101619674).

1333 SW 151ST WAY
ROMAN, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 102514810).

1334 GARDEN RD
SHERLOCK, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 101474297).

1335 BAYVIEW CIR
ALLEYNE, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 115907818).
ALLEYNE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 120291074).
ALLEYNE, STEVE M. (Voter ID number 118433805).
ALLEYNE, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number 102382708).

1335 GINGER CIR
WARDELL, LISA A. (Voter ID number 101497836).
WARDELL, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 101472393).

1335 SEAGRAPE CIR
ARNETTE, KYLE S. (Voter ID number 116494221).
ARNETTE, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 114252685).
NINO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101716782).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 102

SCHOENTHAL, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number 101364559).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 106

GIORDANO, JASON James (Voter ID number 117174040).
PEREZ, SUSAN Amanda (Voter ID number 103909384).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
UNIT 103

ROSADO SERRANO, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 117577197).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
KUTELL, ANA M. (Voter ID number 102083092).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 101

KUTELL, FRED R. (Voter ID number 102083094).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 102

ODETTE, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 102304139).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 103

SARMIENTO, GERMAN Andres (Voter ID number 121273875).
SIERRA, ANA M. (Voter ID number 121234088).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 104

HERNE, LARS Hakan (Voter ID number 102417222).

1335 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 107

SEGOVIA, LUIS Ernesto (Voter ID number 121280822).

1335 SUNSET SPGS
DAVIS, CRAIG Patrick (Voter ID number 102509470).
DAVIS, LOURDES Martinez (Voter ID number 102506901).

1336 BAYVIEW CIR
WOLGAST, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 101628982).
WOLGAST, STEPHANY B. (Voter ID number 101628983).

1336 CAMELLIA CIR
AMIRPOUR, MEHDIGHOLI (Voter ID number 102239203).
HOSSEINI, BANAFSHEH (Voter ID number 119670884).
JOHNSON, JERMAINE (Voter ID number 102192074).
FERGUSON, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 102093577).
MURPH, NICHOLE Sherease (Voter ID number 102003844).
QUARLES, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 118928112).
REILLY GREINER, CAROLYN Jean (Voter ID number 101750815).

1336 SEAGRAPE CIR
DANIEL, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 120890583).
DANIEL, RENE Maxime (Voter ID number 120890698).
LANE, NYSSA Marie (Voter ID number 102402749).

1336 SW 151ST WAY
COELLAR, OTTONIEL (Voter ID number 117219968).
GARCIA, DELMY O. (Voter ID number 102171281).
GARCIA, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 101488167).

1337 CAMELLIA CIR
VELIT, ALICIA I. (Voter ID number 121234059).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 204

GOMEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 118488483).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 208

VILLABONA, JAVIER (Voter ID number 120203692).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 205

PACHECO, IGOR Flores (Voter ID number 110243107).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 208

FRESNEDA, MARTHA (Voter ID number 120306425).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 202

HORNBURG, AMY Gustafson (Voter ID number 111124522).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 203

CARDOSO, LORRIE Adelaide (Voter ID number 115357727).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 204

GRANT, JEFFREY Sterling (Voter ID number 118132654).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 208

STEVENS, WANDA Willetta (Voter ID number 114187255).

1337 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 201

PIMENTEL, WILMA M. (Voter ID number 115885559).

1337 SW 151ST WAY
GILLIS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 101381861).
GILLIS, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 114252624).
GILLIS, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 101618373).
GILLIS, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 102108459).

1338 CAMELLIA LN
SIMPSON, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 102354363).
SIMPSON, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 101438920).

1338 GINGER CIR
RAGHUVEER, RAGINI (Voter ID number 119047644).
VARADHAN, RAGHUVEER Sundar (Voter ID number 119036468).
RAGHUVEER, YASHASVI (Voter ID number 119392369).

1338 SW 151ST TER
BARTOSH, ALFRED John (Voter ID number 101891018).
BARTOSH, CHRISTINA V. (Voter ID number 115190227).
BARTOSH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101507876).
VASQUEZ, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 101507875).
VASQUEZ-BARTOSH, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 117008340).
VAZQUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101577191).

1339 BAYVIEW CIR
KELLY, JO-ANNE S. (Voter ID number 101672168).
KELLY, JUAN N. (Voter ID number 101676887).
KELLY, MARK S. (Voter ID number 102381471).

1339 CAMELLIA LN
DIAZ, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 120806273).
DIAZ, EILEEN Vozzola (Voter ID number 101364626).
DIAZ, GERARDO A. (Voter ID number 101843008).
DIAZ, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 118514674).

1339 GARDEN RD
WIDMER, MARION Grace (Voter ID number 101769448).

1339 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 303

CADAVID, VANESSA (Voter ID number 106316345).

1339 ST TROPEZ CIR
MAC LEAN, SANDRA Gayle (Voter ID number 102022839).
MAC LEAN, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 102022840).
OGDEN, HARVEY Thomas (Voter ID number 102518852).
RAY, JUSTIN Gordon (Voter ID number 102061521).

1339 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 307

AYBAR, ALYANDRA (Voter ID number 119301491).
CEVALLOS, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 119197173).
CEVALLOS, CARLOS (Voter ID number 119747425).
MARTINEZ, MARILYN (Voter ID number 118982001).

1339 SW 151ST TER
ORNEST-LIBOW, STACY L. (Voter ID number 101503260).
COREY, ANDREW Farrell (Voter ID number 111964289).
ROTH, HARRYETTE L. (Voter ID number 101378132).

134 GABLES BLVD
LONDONO, JULIAN (Voter ID number 115133500).
PRITCHARD, LESLEY Anne (Voter ID number 121235805).
ROWAN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 114900462).
SWAIN, KYLE Dalton (Voter ID number 120790461).

134 RIVERWALK CIR
SUGGS, LISA Fields (Voter ID number 101395202).

134 E RIVERBEND DR
BARHOUMA, ALFY (Voter ID number 101987372).
BARHOUMA, ZIZZETTE (Voter ID number 114541962).
COLON, BEBA (Voter ID number 101855359).
MOST, JOSEPHINE A. (Voter ID number 101712525).

1340 BAYVIEW CIR
VICK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101594281).
VICK, DAWN Renee (Voter ID number 101460624).

1340 GARDEN RD
VANDEPAS, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102313995).
VANDEIAS, CHRISTIAN David (Voter ID number 114552085).
VANDEPAS, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 101556463).

1340 SUNSET SPGS
LAMEY, LISA Maxine (Voter ID number 101541985).
LAMEY, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 102445706).

1340 SEABAY RD
GLANZ, DARREN Gregory (Voter ID number 102519742).
RO, Y Mia (Voter ID number 102239373).

1340 SEAGRAPE CIR
BERNAL, BEATRIZ P. (Voter ID number 102424602).

1340 SORRENTO DR
MCDOLE, KYLE Landon (Voter ID number 116708106).
MC DOLE, CODY Alexander (Voter ID number 118151952).

1340 SW 151ST AVE
THOMPSON, ANGELA Christine (Voter ID number 102205027).
THOMPSON, CHAD Joshua (Voter ID number 110109191).

1341 GARDEN RD
METTS, CHELSEA A. (Voter ID number 119574264).
METTS, GINA Lynn (Voter ID number 102214739).
METTS, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 102214734).

1341 GINGER CIR
STOLER, JUAN Pedro (Voter ID number 120480399).

1341 HARBOUR SIDE DR
MAZOR, BARBARA (Voter ID number 101553072).
MAZOR, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 101553073).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1102

NORRIS, THEOLA Kyles (Voter ID number 109260282).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1107

PALMLIDEN, STACIE M. (Voter ID number 118128300).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1106

MENTAL, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 120539655).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1111

CARDONA, JENNY (Voter ID number 120841511).
CARDONA, OSCAR (Voter ID number 120868203).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1113

MIRABAL, ONELIA (Voter ID number 102280774).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
WILKINSON, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 102165323).
WILKINSON, ROBIN Margaret (Voter ID number 102165324).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1108

RICH, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 114265532).
RICH, RYAN McKay (Voter ID number 113966596).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 111

PEPPLE, COLLEEN P. (Voter ID number 117073462).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1111

PEPPLE, XAVIER A. (Voter ID number 117079901).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1101

GAINES, KHADIJAH F. (Voter ID number 120058318).
WILLADSON, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 114428162).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1102

DELAGARZA, STEPHEN Elijah (Voter ID number 116876514).
JORDAN, MARIAH Arielle (Voter ID number 120829136).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1105

CORSI, STACY R. (Voter ID number 102466489).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1106

MENTAL, BRENT Eric (Voter ID number 118415427).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1113

MIRABAL, KAYLA Loren (Voter ID number 120392306).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1102

JORDAN, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 118821402).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1111

BARCO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 112869338).

1341 ST TROPEZ CIR
APT 1110

SHIPP, PERRY Lee (Voter ID number 113944748).

1341 SW 151ST AVE
ASARO, EMMA C. (Voter ID number 101474203).

1341 SW 151ST WAY
TURTURICI, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 102160438).
TURTURICI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102160440).

1342 CAMELLIA CIR
ORCUTT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101792256).
ORCUTT, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 101792257).

1342 SEAGRAPE CIR
HARTGLASS, LORI R. (Voter ID number 101514560).
SCHWAN, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 101514566).
SCHWAN, MAXIMILLAN A H (Voter ID number 117708507).

1343 CAMELLIA CIR
MILLER, EDWARD I. (Voter ID number 101649288).
MILLER, DINA Berman (Voter ID number 101488650).

1343 GARDEN RD
BLOOMGARDEN, JESSICA Sue (Voter ID number 101906548).
DUNLOP, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 119715201).

1343 SEAGRAPE CIR
BUCK, LIVIA (Voter ID number 101638050).

1344 BAYVIEW CIR
WINCELE, HOWARD (Voter ID number 101601845).
WINCELE, MIRTHA O. (Voter ID number 101601846).

1344 GINGER CIR
STUTZMAN, VERNON L. (Voter ID number 117309742).
THIESSEN, BRENT Donald (Voter ID number 116362075).
THIESSEN, NICOLE Renee (Voter ID number 116718818).
DIAZ VALDEZ, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115303663).
DIAZ VALDEZ, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 115362610).

1344 SW 151ST TER
SWEENEY, SOLANGE Pilon (Voter ID number 114756808).

1344 SW 151ST WAY
BOROWY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 101219192).

1345 CAMELLIA LN
RIESTER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 101950517).

1345 GARDEN RD
JOHNSON, SHELLY Lee (Voter ID number 102492124).
JOHNSON, TAWONDA Leshawn (Voter ID number 115146344).

1345 SEAGRAPE CIR
ECHEVERRI, LUZ Claudia (Voter ID number 101984150).

1345 SUNSET SPGS
KING, ANITA S. (Voter ID number 101836525).

1345 SW 151ST WAY
REID, BRIANNE Louise (Voter ID number 120941466).
REID, BROOKE Nicole (Voter ID number 118131821).

1345 SW 151ST TER
BENTON, JASON Shaun (Voter ID number 102499956).
HYDER, SAYEEDA (Voter ID number 102354573).
SHAFI, FAROOQ (Voter ID number 101517255).
SHAFI, UMAR Farooq (Voter ID number 114036537).

1345 SW 151ST WAY
O HARA, KELLIE A. (Voter ID number 101433089).
REID, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 115167698).
REID, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 101396784).

1346 GARDEN RD
HUIZENGA, MARY E. (Voter ID number 115001284).

1346 SEAGRAPE CIR
MARTINEZ, KARLA Christine (Voter ID number 102111643).
MARTINEZ, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 102174769).
MARTINEZ, MARIO Andres (Voter ID number 101950055).
MARTINEZ, MARIO F. (Voter ID number 101426246).

1347 GARDEN RD
MUSIAL, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 101516355).

1347 GINGER CIR
BISHOP, HAZEL Jane (Voter ID number 113330713).
BISHOP, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 113330696).

1348 BAYVIEW CIR
BONAZONI, JASON E. (Voter ID number 109882927).
BONAZONI, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 102295543).

1348 CAMELLIA CIR
JAKOVCIC, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102019613).
JAKOVCIC, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 101790825).
ZABARDI, CARLA F. (Voter ID number 109347475).

1348 SEAGRAPE CIR
KOTLER, HILLARY M. (Voter ID number 116353968).
KOTLER, ALEXANDRA Grace (Voter ID number 116343651).
KOTLER, SHARON Julie (Voter ID number 101823146).

1348 SW 151ST AVE
BAHADUR, DANICA T. (Voter ID number 102084796).
WHITMORE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 120689665).
WHITMORE, SHAUNTEL M. (Voter ID number 120218993).
TORRES, LESLIE Elaine (Voter ID number 115516129).

1348 SW 151ST WAY
LOUVARIS, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 101367077).

1349 CAMELLIA CIR
MAIONE, CLAUDIA S. (Voter ID number 118716354).
QUINTANA, JAVIER (Voter ID number 118716397).

1349 GARDEN RD
MARTINEZ, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 116827003).
MARTINEZ, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 101424993).
JANOWITZ, GAIL Louise (Voter ID number 114940886).

1349 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BETANCOURT ZULETA, JENNY (Voter ID number 116244598).

1349 SEAGRAPE CIR
CUERVO, ALVARO Roberto (Voter ID number 102302644).
PIZARRO, NORMA C. (Voter ID number 102302832).

1349 SW 151ST AVE
JOHNSON, KATHERINE Leigh (Voter ID number 110339131).
DUBE, LIONEL Emile (Voter ID number 101963261).

1349 SW 151ST WAY
VEGA, JEANINE Maria (Voter ID number 118784878).

1349 SW 151ST AVE
CUCCI, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 114252896).
CUCCI, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 101872002).
CUCCI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101820859).

135 CAMERON CT
BIELER, IRVING (Voter ID number 102253196).
BIELER, JOYCE Ellen (Voter ID number 102253165).

135 DANIELLE CT
ORTEGA, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 102372450).
ORTEGA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 120788246).
SAMPEDRO-ORTEGA, LIGIA C. (Voter ID number 102375346).

135 GABLES BLVD
CORDOVA, MARINA (Voter ID number 102407175).
QUINTERO, ARTURO F. (Voter ID number 117078838).

135 RIVERWALK CIR
PALOMINO, MARGIE Yaneth (Voter ID number 102362643).

135 RIVIERA CIR
MELENDEZ-ALVAREZ, SANDRA (Voter ID number 101836780).
RIVERA, CYNTHIA Melendez (Voter ID number 101937507).
RIVERA, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 101936744).
RIVERA, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 119766249).

135 WESTON RD
MORONTA, BRENDA Alicia (Voter ID number 102221925).

135 WESTON RD
APT 106

PHILIPP, TARA Rose (Voter ID number 115943099).

135 WESTON RD
APT 192

ATKINSON, GEOFFREY Owen (Voter ID number 117554550).

135 WESTON RD
GARCIA, JOHNNY Plascencia (Voter ID number 120603729).

135 WESTON RD
APT 168

JIMENEZ, MANUEL De Jesus (Voter ID number 119839218).

135 WESTON RD
APT 251

CAPLAN, MAX (Voter ID number 119641398).

135 WESTON RD
STE 251

CAPLAN, HOWARD (Voter ID number 116086201).

1350 GINGER CIR
FELTIS, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 101985709).
FELTIS, JORDAN Nicole (Voter ID number 118285190).
FELTIS, RANDALL Gene (Voter ID number 101974830).

1350 SEABAY RD
DUBUC, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 101813170).
FELTON, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 102312805).
STEVENS, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 118087992).

1350 SORRENTO DR
REYES RODRIGUEZ, RAMON Luis (Voter ID number 114109724).

1350 SW 151ST TER
TASTINGER, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 101496924).
TASTINGER, SALLY V. (Voter ID number 101483104).

1351 CAMELLIA LN
GALLARDO, DANIEL Enrique (Voter ID number 101572487).
GALLARDO, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 101859345).
GALLARDO, NELDA (Voter ID number 101425348).

1351 GARDEN RD
ANGEL, YOURY (Voter ID number 101883203).
DURAN, MARIA Aide (Voter ID number 120540746).

1351 SPRINGSIDE DR
OLARTE-ZORNOSA, MARIA Paola (Voter ID number 117404249).

1351 SEAGRAPE CIR
HUTNER, RITA E. (Voter ID number 101674872).

1351 SW 151ST TER
CHILCOTE, STACEY Jean (Voter ID number 115427717).
FAY, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 101581564).

1352 BAYVIEW CIR
AVILA, SAMANTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118812045).

1352 SEAGRAPE CIR
PENA, JUAN Armando (Voter ID number 102097403).
PENA-CARABALLO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 101946450).
SANCHEZ, ELADIO (Voter ID number 102137108).
SANTOS, DORA M. (Voter ID number 102140735).

1352 SW 151ST WAY
ARTRIP, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 101718623).
ARTRIP, JESSICA B. (Voter ID number 115167795).
ARTRIP, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 101528765).

1353 GARDEN RD
CUESTA, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 120806546).
DAVALOS, ALESSANDRA D. (Voter ID number 102370878).
DAVALOS, SUSAN Montague (Voter ID number 114457879).
MERINO, HUGO E. (Voter ID number 119247610).

1353 SPRINGSIDE DR
HYLA-ROBERTS, MARIANNE Louise (Voter ID number 117485568).

1353 SW 151ST WAY
DIPASQUALE, ALEX Daniel (Voter ID number 114201378).
DI PASQUALE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101568198).
DI PASQUALE, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 101578404).

1354 SEAGRAPE CIR
VARAS, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102279421).

1355 CAMELLIA CIR
CRAIG, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 119516533).

1355 SEAGRAPE CIR
CELADA, HERNANDO (Voter ID number 101738551).

1355 SPRINGSIDE DR
WILSON, KATHIE A. (Voter ID number 101511747).
WILSON, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 102141488).

1355 SUNSET SPGS
MOORE, STEPHEN Duncan (Voter ID number 101916465).
ZACARIAS, ADELINO R. (Voter ID number 116703020).

1356 BAYVIEW CIR
GARCIA, BEATRIZ Cecilia (Voter ID number 119439597).
QUINTERO, ALVARO F. (Voter ID number 118242436).
QUINTERO, CATALINA (Voter ID number 120343379).
QUINTERO, MARIA Fernanda (Voter ID number 118610835).

1356 GINGER CIR
ROSENBERG, ILENE Michelle (Voter ID number 101740779).
ROSENBERG, ALAN Bruce (Voter ID number 101738979).

1356 SEAGRAPE CIR
ZAMALLOA, JAIME (Voter ID number 116441994).

1356 SW 151ST AVE
FOX, SILVIA M. (Voter ID number 115760332).

1356 SW 151ST WAY
LA ROCCA, CHERYLE L. (Voter ID number 101632447).
LA ROCCA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101632446).

1357 CAMELLIA LN
ZIRKIND, AIDELA (Voter ID number 118947181).
ZIRKIND, MEIR (Voter ID number 110150935).
ZIRKIND, YOCHEVED (Voter ID number 110150937).

1357 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BOWEN, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 117901816).
BOWEN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 107275403).
BOWEN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 107279381).

1357 SPRINGSIDE DR
VAZQUEZ, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119024892).

1357 SEAGRAPE CIR
WADE, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 102097198).

1357 SPRINGSIDE DR
VAZQUEZ, DAISY (Voter ID number 121064895).

1357 SW 151ST WAY
WINGETT, MARY Trigg (Voter ID number 109029874).

1357 SW 151ST AVE
HAMMOND, BYRON Howell (Voter ID number 101513130).

1357 SW 151ST TER
HOLMAN, ADAM T. (Voter ID number 116802786).
HOLMAN, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 101640647).
HOLMAN, STEPHANIE B. (Voter ID number 101383074).

1357 SW 151ST WAY
WINGETT, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101513109).
WINGETT, LARRY P. (Voter ID number 101553480).

1359 GINGER CIR
UNGAR, DALE (Voter ID number 101601623).

136 GABLES BLVD
DUNKEL, KRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 102380917).
GOMEZ, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 105159610).
DUNKEL, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 102203184).

136 RIVIERA CIR
GONZALEZ, GEORGE Milanio (Voter ID number 102417114).
ABUGATTAS, JEZABEL (Voter ID number 120277110).
ABUGATTAS, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 116892582).
CASE, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120760479).
FRANCO, SABRINA (Voter ID number 120231738).

1360 BAYVIEW CIR
WASSERMAN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101865526).
DRAKE, ROXANNA I. (Voter ID number 102175442).
WASSERMAN, BELLA Barbara (Voter ID number 101672900).
WASSERMAN, JEROME J. (Voter ID number 101672899).

1360 CAMELLIA CIR
BEYTIA, ANDREA (Voter ID number 116650575).

1360 COTTONWOOD CIR
REED, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 101500257).

1360 SEAGRAPE CIR
PUKLAVAGE, BERNARD V. (Voter ID number 101837784).
PUKLAVAGE, CASSONDRA M. (Voter ID number 114235275).
PUKLAVAGE, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 101281110).

1360 SUNSET SPGS
MULLEN, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 102446734).

1360 SW 151ST WAY
BIONDO, LISA L. (Voter ID number 101856938).
BIONDO, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 101856940).

1361 COTTONWOOD CIR
MCKENNA, LARRY Alan (Voter ID number 115617572).

1361 SORRENTO DR
STAMERS-HRASSNIGG, IRMA Rosa (Voter ID number 115392893).

1361 SEAGRAPE CIR
BOSTON, ELISE Karen (Voter ID number 101503288).

1361 SORRENTO DR
HRASSNIGG STAMERS, NATALIE (Voter ID number 120682390).
STARKS, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 101901014).

1361 SPRINGSIDE DR
ALONSO, MARIO Jose (Voter ID number 116411418).
SALMERON, ANTONIO G. (Voter ID number 114175401).
ALONSO, GABRIEL Antonio (Voter ID number 102492621).
APONTE GATELL, ANA J. (Voter ID number 119199965).

1361 SW 151ST WAY
CRESPO, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 116670092).
CRESPO, CHRIS (Voter ID number 110273287).
CRESPO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 101878030).

1362 COTTONWOOD CIR
DISTASIO, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 101837875).

1362 GINGER CIR
OLSON, ERIK C. (Voter ID number 116140238).
OLSON, GLENN Warren (Voter ID number 101784527).
OLSON, KIERSTEN L. (Voter ID number 118109025).
OLSON, MAUREEN A. (Voter ID number 101778544).

1362 SEAGRAPE CIR
STEIN, JOY Marie (Voter ID number 101744587).

1363 COTTONWOOD CIR
NIETO, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 118192831).

1363 SPRINGSIDE DR
WHITE, JULIA Alanis (Voter ID number 102158613).

1363 SEAGRAPE CIR
GOOLD, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 101494838).

1363 SW 151ST TER
BRAY, LAURA Lux (Voter ID number 101537168).
BRAY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101345675).

1364 GARDEN RD
BARRERO, ALVARO (Voter ID number 114467531).

1364 SW 151ST AVE
POOLE, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 101350737).

1364 SW 151ST WAY
REATO, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 102413394).
REATO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 102231468).
REATO, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 101502072).

1365 COTTONWOOD CIR
BAJER, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 102193706).
FLEMING, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 101866448).
BAJER, JARED A. (Voter ID number 120468920).
BAJER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102503493).
FLEMING, MARTHA Maria (Voter ID number 101866429).

1365 GINGER CIR
MARTINEZ, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 102204447).
MARTINEZ, HECTOR G. (Voter ID number 102200309).

1365 HARBOUR SIDE DR
CHIN, FOOK On (Voter ID number 102024399).
CHIN, MARION (Voter ID number 102024401).

1365 SPRINGSIDE DR
SILVA, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 117948790).

1365 SEAGRAPE CIR
GONZALEZ, CARLOS Manuel (Voter ID number 101638690).
GONZALEZ, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number 101638689).
GONZALEZ, DANIEL Esteban (Voter ID number 119648290).
GONZALEZ, JAVIER Antonio (Voter ID number 119404042).

1365 SPRINGSIDE DR
ESPARZA, ANA Margarita (Voter ID number 115351520).
ESPARZA, MIGUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 114664743).

1365 SW 151ST AVE
GARCIA, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 102352318).
FERNANDEZ, IRENE (Voter ID number 101606268).
GARCIA, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 101781164).

1365 SW 151ST WAY
STRUGNELL, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 102017018).
STRUGNELL, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 101363298).

1366 COTTONWOOD CIR
GILBERT, LISA R. (Voter ID number 101619719).

1366 SEAGRAPE CIR
AUGUSTIN, ELIE Paul (Voter ID number 101673181).
AUGUSTIN, ROSE (Voter ID number 102062890).
FAUCHER, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 115685979).
MICHEL, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 116801386).

1367 COTTONWOOD CIR
BARGERHUFF, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 118582341).

1367 SEAGRAPE CIR
HUNTER, COLLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 116459841).
FERREIRA, KATIA (Voter ID number 101862026).
HUNTER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 117624570).

1368 BAYVIEW CIR
BISHOP, RICHIE (Voter ID number 102383177).
BISHOP, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 101369819).
BISHOP, GREGORY (Voter ID number 102009642).
BISHOP, GREGORY (Voter ID number 102150108).

1368 COTTONWOOD CIR
SHERADSKY, GARY Eric (Voter ID number 102288619).
VILCHES, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 109487257).

1368 GINGER CIR
SALAS, ADOLPH (Voter ID number 101724233).
SALAS, EVAN (Voter ID number 102411644).
SALAS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101712180).
SERBIN, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 102071755).

1368 SEAGRAPE CIR
CIROVIC, ERICA (Voter ID number 117920220).

1368 SW 151ST TER
BOEHM, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 120110422).

1368 SW 151ST WAY
VULLO, LISA Israel (Voter ID number 102031629).

1368 SW 151ST TER
BOEHM, MARIANNE J. (Voter ID number 114884976).
BOEHM, THOMAS Walter (Voter ID number 102501989).
LATHAM, KIM Suzanne (Voter ID number 101751880).

1368 SW 151ST WAY
ISRAEL, CAROLYN B. (Voter ID number 101577769).
ISRAEL, SAMUEL B. (Voter ID number 101577770).

1369 SEAGRAPE CIR
CESPEDES, SOLANNY Andrea (Voter ID number 117967556).
CESPEDES, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 114253129).

1369 SW 151ST TER
BELL, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 101493786).

137 RIVERWALK CIR
SARABIA, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 102407875).
NAVARRO-SARABIA, ANA Isabel (Voter ID number 119114206).

137 RIVIERA CIR
TOBAR, WANDA (Voter ID number 101874991).
TOBAR, LIRIAM (Voter ID number 120154246).
TOBAR, MELISSA (Voter ID number 119097525).

137 N KETCH DR
PROCTOR, LORING E. (Voter ID number 118199995).
PROCTOR, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 120803120).

137 W BAYRIDGE DR
MARTIN, TRACEY H. (Voter ID number 102012310).

1370 COTTONWOOD CIR
PAINTER, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 121046578).

1370 GARDEN RD
MARRAS, LILIANA (Voter ID number 100306987).
MARRAS, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 100306469).

1370 SEABAY RD
MC KINNEY, JANET L. (Voter ID number 101580035).
MC KINNEY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101393370).
MCKINNEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 119907798).

1370 SEAGRAPE CIR
ALONSO, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101822444).

1370 SORRENTO DR
NAVARRETE, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 118587683).
NAVARRETE, YELITZA Elena (Voter ID number 117143589).

1371 BAYVIEW CIR
GRANT, GWENDOLYN Patricia (Voter ID number 101927140).
GRANT, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 101971588).
GRANT, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 102339466).

1371 COTTONWOOD CIR
SONTAG, ROSLYN (Voter ID number 101873712).
SONTAG, VICTOR (Voter ID number 101826781).

1371 GINGER CIR
WUCHER, CASSANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 118268965).
WUCHER, EVAN Ross (Voter ID number 116722280).
WUCHER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101514063).
WUCHER, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number 101659119).

1371 SEAGRAPE CIR
KIDDY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102062444).
KIDDY, VALERY S. (Voter ID number 101331511).

1371 SORRENTO DR
D'ONOFRIO, DONALD Charles (Voter ID number 101800027).
OLIVIERI, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 115063625).

1372 CAMELLIA CIR
FALCONE, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 116488124).
FALCONE, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 116471506).
FALCONE, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 116488130).
LUDWIG, CLIFFORD M. (Voter ID number 101698260).
THOMPSON, NATALIE Morett (Voter ID number 110135011).

1372 SEAGRAPE CIR
SAWYER, BRUCE Franklin (Voter ID number 101521447).
SAWYER, JANE S. (Voter ID number 101511239).
SAWYER, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 114753142).

1372 SW 151ST WAY
BROOKS, HAILEY Fawn (Voter ID number 113963067).
HEAD, JAMES Martin (Voter ID number 121047932).
HEAD, LISA Helena (Voter ID number 121047950).
HERRING, BRAD Edward (Voter ID number 102511469).
HERRING, CANDY Bowles (Voter ID number 102513898).
MURRAY, STACIE L. (Voter ID number 101546628).
NORTH, L Stanley (Voter ID number 101503287).
NORTH, LEVEN S. (Voter ID number 101474058).
NORTH, SHARON (Voter ID number 101503286).

1373 COTTONWOOD CIR
MCDOWELL, GINA Maria (Voter ID number 102423277).
STROHAUER, JUSTIN Edward (Voter ID number 102154772).

1373 CAMELLIA CIR
SLATTERY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 120845249).

1373 COTTONWOOD CIR
KRUGER, TERRI Frances (Voter ID number 102518752).

1373 GARDEN RD
FRANKLIN, GEORGE Joshua (Voter ID number 116909390).
FRANKLIN, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 101611810).

1373 HARBOUR SIDE DR
GUERRA, JORGE R. (Voter ID number 101565187).

1373 SEAGRAPE CIR
MATELIS, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 109479271).

1373 SW 151ST AVE
MERCADO, GERALD (Voter ID number 101699101).

1373 SW 151ST WAY
RILEN, ALAN H. (Voter ID number 101342927).
RILEN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 102154008).
RILEN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101342732).

1374 GINGER CIR
HANSEN, ANDRE Nicholas (Voter ID number 121100209).

1374 SW 151ST TER
BERBESI, MONICA (Voter ID number 120084480).
DAZA, MAURICIO (Voter ID number 120084863).

1375 BAYVIEW CIR
BONKOWSKI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101412465).
LEON, HOLLY Sue (Voter ID number 102266304).

1375 COTTONWOOD CIR
MURILLO ALFARO, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 115133304).
MURILLO, JAIME Andres (Voter ID number 119747467).
MURILLO, MARIA Leticia (Voter ID number 120620855).

1375 GARDEN RD
BENAVIDES, CARMEN (Voter ID number 102344885).
HOYOS, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 102322436).

1375 SW 151ST TER
SMITH, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 120790861).
SMITH, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 101376457).
SMITH, CRAIG L. (Voter ID number 101561795).

1376 BAYVIEW CIR
BERGOS, JANE M. (Voter ID number 102489425).
DRUMMOND, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 109757517).
DRUMMOND, HEIDI E. (Voter ID number 102509927).

1376 GARDEN RD
KOGUT, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 117561706).

1376 SEAGRAPE CIR
FOSTER, JACK L. (Voter ID number 102057224).
GIRALDO-FOSTER, ALBA (Voter ID number 102057223).

1376 SW 151ST WAY
CASAMASSA, CESARE H. (Voter ID number 101472295).

1377 COTTONWOOD CIR
RIVAS, CAMILO (Voter ID number 119064958).
SANCHEZ, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 118560059).

1377 GARDEN RD
GADSON, NIKKI Leah (Voter ID number 117948545).
GOODMAN, JARED S. (Voter ID number 102442347).
PREUSS, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 117517750).

1377 GINGER CIR
DWYER, CLIFFORD J. (Voter ID number 101972116).
DWYER, RAFFAELLA A. (Voter ID number 101972125).

1377 SEAGRAPE CIR
ENCINOSA, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102276719).
OCHOA, CARLOS Ivan (Voter ID number 109666730).
ENCINOSA, KATRINA Maria (Voter ID number 110218074).

1379 BAYVIEW CIR
PEREZ, MA Thelma C (Voter ID number 101868402).
TAN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 102366879).
DE LA PENA, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 101848374).

1379 CAMELLIA CIR
NASEER, JANETH Arlyn (Voter ID number 115613660).
NASEER, MUSTAFA (Voter ID number 101700104).
QUTUB, FIROZA (Voter ID number 101700105).

1379 GARDEN RD
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 101619622).

138 GABLES BLVD
NARANJO, WANDA Lee (Voter ID number 109460948).
NARANJO, BRYAN (Voter ID number 116533742).
NARANJO, CRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 119564021).

138 RIVIERA CIR
GONZALEZ, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 110014195).
CARSON, PAULA Ann-Marie (Voter ID number 102368939).

138 SW 159TH WAY
CARROLL, BRENDA Felice (Voter ID number 102209730).
MATHIAS, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 102206859).

1380 BAYVIEW CIR
DU PUIS, CLAUDE P. (Voter ID number 102031855).
DU PUIS, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102031856).

1380 SEABAY RD
FECHT, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 101718958).
FECHT, ROBERT Martin (Voter ID number 101973214).
JAEGER, NICOLE J. (Voter ID number 119858417).

1380 SORRENTO DR
WILLIAMS, KATIA (Voter ID number 102193211).

1380 SW 151ST TER
GONZALEZ, OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 114471246).

1380 SW 151ST WAY
HUTCHINSON, BRIANA L. (Voter ID number 120370362).
REESE, YAMINAH O. (Voter ID number 116783749).
WILLIAMS, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 101501911).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 101515348).

1381 HARBOUR SIDE DR
HENNING, LISA Paige (Voter ID number 102056155).

1381 SEAGRAPE CIR
HALL, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 110031115).

1381 SORRENTO DR
RIGGS, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 101754391).

1381 SW 151ST TER
HUNTT, RYAN Creswell (Voter ID number 120982864).
BOGAARDS, CALLIE Anna (Voter ID number 120457830).

1381 SW 151ST AVE
MARET, DENISE Jill (Voter ID number 101734501).
MARET, JASON Morgan (Voter ID number 101605026).

1381 SW 151ST TER
BOGAARDS, JOSHUA Steven (Voter ID number 102475969).

1381 SW 151ST WAY
GOMEZ, ELIO E. (Voter ID number 101359853).

1382 GARDEN RD
CASTELLANOS, ARLIN (Voter ID number 110134134).

1383 COTTONWOOD CIR
GROVES, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 102039197).

1383 GARDEN RD
ELLIOTT, GARY L. (Voter ID number 120200408).
HUNT, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 102335717).

1383 SEAGRAPE CIR
PEREZ, FELIX (Voter ID number 114235338).
SANCHEZ, JULIO (Voter ID number 116501721).
SANCHEZ, REGLA P. (Voter ID number 102125519).

1384 CAMELLIA CIR
FRIED, HYATT M. (Voter ID number 102053023).

1384 SW 151ST WAY
CAMPA, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 117085863).

1385 COTTONWOOD CIR
PETRICONE, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 112621334).

1385 CAMELLIA CIR
FLOYD, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 117193661).
SALTERS, DAMITA Renee (Voter ID number 102078241).

1385 COTTONWOOD CIR
LOPEZ, STEVEN Alexander (Voter ID number 114104424).
LOPEZ, MERCY (Voter ID number 101780897).

1385 SEAGRAPE CIR
WAGNER, BRIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 117861701).
WAGNER, MARLAYNE J. (Voter ID number 101864497).
WAGNER, MITCHELL B. (Voter ID number 102466512).
WAGNER, SARA E. (Voter ID number 115689811).

1385 SW 151ST WAY
MANANZAN, LISA B. (Voter ID number 101946936).
BIONDO, SAM F. (Voter ID number 102223721).

1386 SW 151ST TER
FERNANDEZ, JO ANN (Voter ID number 101386768).

1387 COTTONWOOD CIR
TAYLOR, ELVERIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102172166).
TAYLOR, GWENDOLYN W. (Voter ID number 101671959).
TAYLOR, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 101526635).

1387 SEAGRAPE CIR
GARCIA, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 102079566).
VAZQUEZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 102079661).

1387 SW 151ST TER
HOLMAN, LOGAN M. (Voter ID number 116131831).

1388 GARDEN RD
FERTIG, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 101810906).

1388 SW 151ST AVE
REMIS, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 115008525).
REMIS, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 101297009).
REMIS, DARIEN Joseph (Voter ID number 102019858).
REMIS, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 101416899).

1388 SW 151ST WAY
KEPLER, LEAH F. (Voter ID number 101211057).
MONTGOMERY, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 102184656).

1389 COTTONWOOD CIR
GONZALEZ, PEDRO (Voter ID number 102344555).
GONZALEZ, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 102379298).
NUNEZ, REGINA M. (Voter ID number 101883482).

1389 HARBOUR SIDE DR
MARTINEZ-OLIVA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102349292).

1389 SEAGRAPE CIR
OCAMPO, ANDRES A. (Voter ID number 114084188).
OCAMPO, SARA Maria (Voter ID number 102525691).

1389 SW 151ST AVE
KELLAR, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 116784299).
KELLAR, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 102150064).
KELLAR, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 101640656).
KELLER, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number 117067708).

1389 SW 151ST WAY
POSSE, MARIA Beatriz (Voter ID number 102095134).
POSSE, OMAR Jorge (Voter ID number 102095136).
POSSE, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 102396783).

139 CAMERON CT
HUANG, AN-HWA (Voter ID number 101967679).
HUANG, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 117079733).
HUANG, MEI-LAN (Voter ID number 101967597).

139 GABLES BLVD
CORDOVA, AMARILYS (Voter ID number 101628052).
CORDOVA, ANGEL J. (Voter ID number 102278684).

139 RIVIERA CIR
TASAYCO, MARGARET Giulliana (Voter ID number 116212347).
TASAYCO, BLANCA Paola (Voter ID number 102287140).

1390 SEABAY RD
SEHEULT, ANGELA (Voter ID number 120291807).
SEHEULT, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 114555318).

1390 SORRENTO DR
KIRSHENBERG, LEETAL (Voter ID number 116628887).

1391 CAMELLIA CIR
CORREDOR, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 118587719).

1391 COTTONWOOD CIR
GUADAGNINO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 101959107).

1391 SEAGRAPE CIR
MILIAN, ALEXANDRA N. (Voter ID number 120806564).
MILIAN, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 119830072).
MILIAN, RHONDA (Voter ID number 101591654).
MILIAN, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 101591733).

1391 SORRENTO DR
GELBER, MAGALI Marisol (Voter ID number 121014287).

1392 SW 151ST TER
RICHARD, ALYSSA Danielle (Voter ID number 117129083).
RICHARD, DOUGLAS Joseph (Voter ID number 102400440).

1392 SW 151ST WAY
ALI, ORALYS Dajmark (Voter ID number 102517678).

1393 COTTONWOOD CIR
PARK MILLER, EVA Rosa (Voter ID number 101312870).
MILLER, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 101357186).

1393 SPRINGSIDE DR
VILLAMIZAR, SONIA Lucia (Voter ID number 102388286).

1393 SEAGRAPE CIR
GONZALEZ, JOSE Catalino (Voter ID number 102507527).

1393 SW 151ST TER
CANDO, MELANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 113965838).

1393 SW 151ST WAY
JOHNSON, SHERRI Ruth (Voter ID number 117323216).
JOHNSON, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 102050358).

1393 SW 151ST TER
GIBSON, FRANK Woodrow (Voter ID number 102295918).

1394 GARDEN RD
KAUFMAN, BEVERLY Volman (Voter ID number 100842076).
KAUFMAN, MAISIE S. (Voter ID number 114728927).

1395 COTTONWOOD CIR
DIAZ, CARLOS Ramon (Voter ID number 114768648).
KEENA, MIRIAM F. (Voter ID number 102178025).

1395 SEAGRAPE CIR
VELIZ, HANDRICH Ricardo (Voter ID number 114759487).

1396 CAMELLIA CIR
SHARKEY, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 102269652).
SHARKEY, JASON M. (Voter ID number 118514323).
SHARKEY, JILL Lauren (Voter ID number 119669156).
SHARKEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 102166207).

1396 SW 151ST WAY
HUMPHREY, CARL S. (Voter ID number 101496292).
HUMPHREY, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 101496291).

1397 CAMELLIA CIR
ECHEMENDIA, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number 101859822).
ECHEMENDIA, RACHEL Jessica (Voter ID number 102504951).

1397 COTTONWOOD CIR
ESTRADA, LUIS C. (Voter ID number 102123525).
ESTRADA, MARIA Patricia (Voter ID number 116389113).

1397 HARBOUR SIDE DR
HAYDA, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 102433352).
YAU, KIN Keung (Voter ID number 120853617).

1397 SEAGRAPE CIR
DE JESUS, ASKENEZ (Voter ID number 115221455).
DE JESUS, MANUEL E. (Voter ID number 102294799).
DEJESUS, JERDANSLA (Voter ID number 120432418).
NUNEZ, MIOSOTIS (Voter ID number 118527558).

1397 SW 151ST WAY
SEGAL, ALAN (Voter ID number 115242698).

1399 COTTONWOOD CIR
PICKARD, KEVIN Scott (Voter ID number 116080018).
PLACIDE, VICKKI Verena (Voter ID number 119584067).

1399 SPRINGSIDE DR
EDWARDS, SPINKS G. (Voter ID number 114236219).
HERNANDEZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 102130490).

1399 SW 151ST TER
FIGUEREDO, BRANDON Peter (Voter ID number 119092691).
VALHUERDI, LYDIA E. (Voter ID number 102101370).
VALHUERDI, ANGEL (Voter ID number 101548609).

14 FLEMING CT
VENEGAS, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 119269882).

14 GABLES BLVD
MAHMARIAN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 101478964).
MAHMARIAN, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101541612).

14 KEY WEST CT
BUTLER, JOSEPH Sean (Voter ID number 121290349).
NGUYEN, THAO Kim (Voter ID number 121302566).

14 SIMONTON CIR
CRAIG, DENNIS Charles (Voter ID number 102217879).
CRAIG, TRACY Jean (Voter ID number 101719361).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

MOR, JULIETTE Francis (Voter ID number 102257225).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

JAMAL, HAYDI Farouk (Voter ID number 120830148).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 104

STEELE, KELLY Anne (Voter ID number 108589838).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 105

PETERSEN, KAJ H. (Voter ID number 119007071).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 109

COLE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 101929461).
COLE, LUZ (Voter ID number 101929348).
COLE, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 114759667).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 204

CAHN, DANIEL Ira (Voter ID number 120782531).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 205

ORR, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102136800).
ZAMBRANO, SABRINA (Voter ID number 114559929).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

GOLDMAN, LOUIS Brett (Voter ID number 102387988).
SILBERMAN, RICHARD Mark (Voter ID number 101919173).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 308

TRAFT, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 101482996).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 309

SALEHOMOUM, NEGAR (Voter ID number 120987211).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
PETERSEN, JOANNE Joyner (Voter ID number 119007921).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 103

RODRIGUEZ, LUIS David (Voter ID number 109960796).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 108

MUNOZ, ORFA C. (Voter ID number 101911506).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 110

HERNANDEZ, WINIFRED B. (Voter ID number 101771515).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 206

BEHRMAN, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 101737469).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

GOLDMAN, MICHAEL Ian (Voter ID number 100567995).
GOLDMAN, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 101809178).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 210

CONWELL, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 102332556).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 303

CAREY, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 102435894).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 304

ZIMMERLI, ELIZABETH Yeong Im (Voter ID number 118947526).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

BOERUM, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 117245578).

140 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 307

ALVAREZ, ALEXUS Alan (Voter ID number 115470683).

140 GABLES BLVD
SPYKER, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 101402698).
SPYKER, BRETT Barry (Voter ID number 102162247).
SPYKER, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 101402697).
SPYKER, MARISA A. (Voter ID number 102384643).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 102

CONROY, REYNA Emily (Voter ID number 109930350).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

TENORIO, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 109948135).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 102

CONROY, DONALD Vaughn (Voter ID number 109936771).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

NORENA-OTERO, DEISY Andrea (Voter ID number 116735126).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 204

RODRIGUEZ, YEIMY L. (Voter ID number 121060787).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 308

ESCOBAR HENAO, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 116941642).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

MENDEZ, MILTON Miguel (Voter ID number 121333201).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 109

RICO, ANDREA (Voter ID number 114024394).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 202

AGUILERA, ART Mendoza (Voter ID number 117243544).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 304

SANTAMARIA, TERESITA (Voter ID number 116827202).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 305

MASSON, ALFREDO G. (Voter ID number 101991929).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
AYALA, MARIA Diaz (Voter ID number 101710825).
BERTIN, REINALDO A. (Voter ID number 102142731).
BLANCHARD, BRETT T. (Voter ID number 101472279).
HERNANDEZ, ROMAN (Voter ID number 102524054).
IVICE, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 101507861).
LOPEZ, AURURA (Voter ID number 102037870).
PARDO, JUAN (Voter ID number 101976770).
SEZARRA, NORMA (Voter ID number 102101557).
SUFFOLETTA, SUSANNE M. (Voter ID number 101630244).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

CANO, VANESSA (Voter ID number 102434581).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

CANO, MARY LUE (Voter ID number 120471049).
CASTANEDA, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 120755484).
JARAMILLO, MONICA (Voter ID number 116262930).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 208

OCAMPO, FRANCISCO R. (Voter ID number 102231906).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 210

YOO, JANE Heejin (Voter ID number 119549588).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 302

GOMEZ, MOISES Agusto (Voter ID number 120273429).
PEREZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 119209461).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 303

GALOIAN, KARINE (Voter ID number 117103916).

140 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 310

CARRILLO, ANA C. (Voter ID number 118519771).
VIVAS, NELSON Andres (Voter ID number 119019148).

140 MONTCLAIRE DR
SANES, ERICA (Voter ID number 117066559).
SANES, AMELIA (Voter ID number 102442224).
SANES, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101867209).
SANES, RONALD (Voter ID number 102429815).

140 RIVERWALK CIR
OTTEY, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 102425668).
RODRIGUEZ, ADRIANA B. (Voter ID number 116064296).
RODRIGUEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 114512866).

140 RIVIERA CIR
HERNANDEZ, MARIA Alejandra (Voter ID number 114211554).
SHUKLA, YOGINI S. (Voter ID number 102422048).

140 W BAYRIDGE DR
GERMANO, DANNI Lynn (Voter ID number 112812488).
SNYDER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 120431557).

1400 GARDEN RD
CREGO, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 101700546).
CREGO, VIVINA (Voter ID number 101700545).

1400 HARBOUR SIDE DR
STALLINGS, KATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 120944379).
STALLINGS, NANCIE Ramsay (Voter ID number 101407334).
STALLINGS, OLIVER Patrick (Voter ID number 119043725).
STALLINGS, OLIVER W. (Voter ID number 101358061).

1400 LANTANA DR
LIU, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 101716411).
KESDEN-LIU, TANYA (Voter ID number 101543362).

1400 SEABAY RD
KEATS, STEVEN Jay (Voter ID number 102210927).

1400 SORRENTO DR
ALVAREZ, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 119689623).
GUTIERREZ, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 119156163).
GUTIERREZ, LUISA M. (Voter ID number 119689470).

1401 LANTANA DR
CARLTON, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 102443725).
CARLTON, TIMOTHY Ryan (Voter ID number 102487813).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3001

RADFORD, LINDA Mea Robertson (Voter ID number 102091595).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3002

GONZALEZ, REBECCA Dawn (Voter ID number 102517400).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
SLUTSKY, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102138740).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3006

FARRELL, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 117833587).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3002

KONSOULAS, SAMANTHA Agape (Voter ID number 116031988).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3006

FALVEY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 114691828).
FALVEY, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 101528231).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3007

LUCAS, GIGI (Voter ID number 120502696).
LUCAS, KATELYNN (Voter ID number 120511574).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3008

FEINGA, KASSIE Toalei (Voter ID number 119827222).

1401 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3005

GOMEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 101945265).

1401 SEAGRAPE CIR
CUTRONO, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 100526580).
CUTRONO, STACY Edyth (Voter ID number 100551196).

1401 SORRENTO DR
GOLDEN, DIANA E. (Voter ID number 102055779).

1401 SPRINGSIDE DR
NEWMAN, ALEXANDER Zvi (Voter ID number 102100083).
WISE, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 119516537).

1401 SW 153RD WAY
HAVENS, STACY McGraw (Voter ID number 121204112).
HAVENS, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 121204385).
AZIZE, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 102112396).

1402 HARBOUR SIDE DR
SHERLOCK, BANCROFT Mortimer (Voter ID number 109926975).
SHERLOCK, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 101722470).
YOUNG, LEONIE Ann Marie (Voter ID number 118732460).

1402 SW 150TH TER
HERMO, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 119636161).
MARTINEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 120133758).

1403 CAMELLIA CIR
WASSERMAN, CAROLYN James (Voter ID number 119033107).
WASSERMAN, FREDERIC James (Voter ID number 119033102).
WASSERMAN, KRYSTAL B. (Voter ID number 120518622).

1403 COTTONWOOD CIR
HUERTA, CODELIBA (Voter ID number 102030595).
HUERTA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102030597).

1403 LANTANA CT
SCHULTZ, LISA V. (Voter ID number 101672025).
SCHULTZ, MICHAEL William (Voter ID number 115535908).
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101667567).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
RUIZ, LAURA (Voter ID number 117058364).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3211

FISTEN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101483185).

1403 SEAGRAPE CIR
RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 101730304).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3206

HANKS, STEPHANIE V. (Voter ID number 101808189).
HANKS, SYDNEY V. (Voter ID number 118856140).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3209

HUNT, CANDY L. (Voter ID number 101473329).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3212

JONES, LAUREN Gail Hoover (Voter ID number 115102959).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3216

FORDI, ARIANA M. (Voter ID number 102439922).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
VASQUEZ, MAYRA Maribel (Voter ID number 108527591).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3202

BREWER, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 107942175).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3207

PORCHE, DORI Marshalll (Voter ID number 114975839).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3209

HUNT, DUSTIN (Voter ID number 102462604).
HUNT, JAMES Abraham (Voter ID number 102176236).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3214

HALL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 102305317).
HALL, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 117497806).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3216

MATHARU, AMOL Singh (Voter ID number 121200622).
ZARAGOZA-DIEZ, ANUBIS M. (Voter ID number 114958559).

1403 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3208

MARTIN, MAURA C. (Voter ID number 101514472).

1403 SPRINGSIDE DR
MILHISER, RYAN Fredric (Voter ID number 101903372).
PEREZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 116042619).
PEREZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 118122224).
PEREZ, MADAY (Voter ID number 102287270).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3114

GOLDSON, JUNELLE Mikel (Voter ID number 102380653).
RECHANI, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 119849672).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3115

BLICK, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117730656).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3110

BARRETT, HELENA Melissa (Voter ID number 121079291).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3104

SAIGH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 117026599).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3110

GITTELSON, BETH Hofheinz (Voter ID number 101363663).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3111

BAUMGARDNER, KELLEY L. (Voter ID number 102273139).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3113

HERRERA, REINER Elevio (Voter ID number 121335198).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3102

JENKINS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 115103500).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3103

SEVERE, MAUVIETTE J. (Voter ID number 118865513).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3108

BARBOSA, DANIELLE Lesleigh (Voter ID number 119554094).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3112

COSMA, MADALINA (Voter ID number 110165939).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3113

HERNANDEZ, ROY A. (Voter ID number 120105925).

1405 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3114

VELA, YADIRA (Voter ID number 116736656).

1405 SEAGRAPE CIR
SCHECHTER, HEATHER Renee (Voter ID number 102239485).
SCHECHTER, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 109396037).

1405 SPRINGSIDE DR
WILLEM, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 102249978).

1407 COTTONWOOD CIR
YUMAN, JUNE Madeline (Voter ID number 101732381).

1407 LANTANA DR
DESPOT, TATIANA Z. (Voter ID number 116854194).
VELARDE, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 116847112).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
GRIGGS, ROBERT Randall (Voter ID number 101771267).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3302

GARCIA, HECTOR Jose (Voter ID number 114275028).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3306

AMARINI, CARLO Elio (Voter ID number 102494962).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3314

LONG, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 121033027).
LONG, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 120992699).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
MEHLMAN, LLOYD H. (Voter ID number 101529234).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3315

SOLER, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 110307822).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
ABUJAISH, WASEF (Voter ID number 116913292).
LA ROSA, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 101537441).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3301

SANDOVAL, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101700280).
SANDOVAL, KRISTIAN Joelli (Voter ID number 115195981).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3304

MEHLMAN, DEENA L. (Voter ID number 101585943).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3305

ABU JAISH, MARIA (Voter ID number 116936912).
KOSLOVSKY, JULIAN Daniel (Voter ID number 116715573).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT # 3313

SCOTT, ANGELICA C. (Voter ID number 114361384).
TAYLOR, ALICE Marie (Voter ID number 108980199).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3313

TAYLOR, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 109214775).

1407 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
STE 3310

ACCORDINO, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 114885320).

1407 SEAGRAPE CIR
SHAVE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 109059529).

1407 SPRINGSIDE DR
GONZALEZ, DORA (Voter ID number 102114100).

1408 HARBOUR SIDE DR
KLINE, JAMIE Andrew (Voter ID number 117094063).

1409 CAMELLIA CIR
D'ESCRIBAN-MARTINEZ, MARTIZA (Voter ID number 116747993).
MARTINEZ-BLAT, CLARISSA H. (Voter ID number 120829200).
MARTINEZ-BLAT, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 118108446).
MARTINEZ-BLAT, JUAN Pablo (Voter ID number 115425441).

1409 LANTANA CT
ALBORS, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 119260588).
CLEMENTE ROMAGUERA, FERNANDO Alfredo (Voter ID number 118906476).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3408

TUCKER, DARRYL Lee (Voter ID number 101757020).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3401

ROSAS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 109155852).

1409 SEAGRAPE CIR
JARAMILLO, NATALIA (Voter ID number 119826536).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3401

MALDONADO, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 109205155).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3408

ROTHSCHILD, MARJORIE (Voter ID number 112129092).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
WILLIAMS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 104251012).

1409 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3402

CRUZ, CARMEN (Voter ID number 114122664).

141 CAMERON DR
DANIELS, JULIE Nicole (Voter ID number 102458396).
DANIELS, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 118036759).

141 GABLES BLVD
GHAZIANI, MAZYAR (Voter ID number 100567993).
FOXX, MICHAEL Barry (Voter ID number 119967467).

141 RIVERWALK CIR
SARABIA, LORENZO Jesus (Voter ID number 118318769).

141 RIVIERA CIR
JACQUES, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 116659580).
MICHEL, AUDREY (Voter ID number 102013448).

141 W BAYRIDGE DR
GRAHAM, TARSHA L. (Voter ID number 109448028).
HIGGINBOTHAM, JACQUELYN W. (Voter ID number 108140140).

141 W RIVERBEND DR
LEWIS, BECK Rosato (Voter ID number 120783607).
LEWIS, EARL W. (Voter ID number 116939509).

141 W RIVERBEND DR
APT 141

HORINE, DANIEL Jay (Voter ID number 114274192).

1410 SEABAY RD
FIXLER, PETER M. (Voter ID number 101591236).
FIXLER, SHEILA (Voter ID number 101597622).

1410 SORRENTO DR
BETHEL, GEORGE Steven (Voter ID number 102470915).
BETHEL, PAULINE R. (Voter ID number 101773130).

1411 COTTONWOOD CIR
GOODMAN, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 120220305).
LEETS, DELVIA R. (Voter ID number 109662476).
LOPEZ, DELVIA S. (Voter ID number 115284664).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 101933021).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
ROGAN, KIVA Lashaun (Voter ID number 101873737).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3509

ANDERSON, PAIGE Chameike (Voter ID number 114441409).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3510

CHRISTAKIS, ANDRES Bernardo (Voter ID number 110131312).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3512

MACH, LEO Anthony (Voter ID number 114913122).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
UNIT 3511

MOORE, DONALD Leslie (Voter ID number 111976005).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3508

CARROLL, ERIC Joseph (Voter ID number 117927362).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3511

BASTIEN-JEAN, NERVEINA Athwell (Voter ID number 102238495).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3512

MACH, LEO Anthony (Voter ID number 118707403).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
TEBBE, CAROLYN Helen (Voter ID number 115002333).
VALDES, SILVIA (Voter ID number 102246810).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3501

PERRY, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118108737).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3502

MCNEIL, LAURA (Voter ID number 117082390).
TEBBE, GERALD Joseph (Voter ID number 115002315).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3503

GORDON, BEONKA (Voter ID number 120518597).
GORDON, CRAIG (Voter ID number 120520144).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3504

THOMPSON, CARLINE Alicia (Voter ID number 101994396).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3506

TACHER, ROBERT David (Voter ID number 120629412).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3508

CARROLL, CARLINA M. (Voter ID number 119435105).

1411 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3511

BASTIEN, RACHAEL (Voter ID number 117059401).

1411 SEAGRAPE CIR
PINEIRO, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 102320040).

1411 SORRENTO DR
ZIMMERMAN, CHRISTOPHER Charles (Voter ID number 102493055).

1412 LANTANA DR
CHIU, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 115393304).
WONG, ALAN (Voter ID number 115393457).

1413 COTTONWOOD CIR
TESTA, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 101672724).
TESTA, GRACE A. (Voter ID number 101672722).

1413 LANTANA DR
MAZUR, MATTHEW Edmund (Voter ID number 109698205).
RADICE, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 108335959).
RUSSO, CHRISTINA Carrie (Voter ID number 101898991).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3607

MC FARLANE, SUZANNE A. (Voter ID number 102450584).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3608

WHITE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117603445).
WHITE, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number 117311001).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
MONTAGNE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 101767324).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3602

WILCOX, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 117640929).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
SENCION, JOSE (Voter ID number 102379257).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3603

DORWANI, ESTRELLA (Voter ID number 119937878).
MATA, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 118044964).
TORRES, JOSE (Voter ID number 119937883).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3606

FERRER, MANUEL F. (Voter ID number 116055485).
PENTANGELO, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102491626).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3607

MENDOZA, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 118566035).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3608

BUONPENSIERE, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 119557307).

1413 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
UNIT 3607

MENDOZA, KATHRYN Francesca (Voter ID number 118506665).

1413 SEAGRAPE CIR
NOWELL, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 115792812).
WASSERMAN, ROXANNA (Voter ID number 116979667).

1414 CAMELLIA CIR
GARCIA, JOSE C. (Voter ID number 109761357).
PEREZ, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118996448).

1414 HARBOUR SIDE DR
WALTON, MARY Karol (Voter ID number 102083261).
WALTON, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 102083269).
CIOCAN, DOINA Daniela (Voter ID number 114790301).

1415 COTTONWOOD CIR
RYBARCZYK, CARL (Voter ID number 102293222).
WEKSZTEIN-RYBARCZYK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100265744).

1415 LANTANA CT
ACKERMANIAN, VARUYAN (Voter ID number 109863534).
MONTOYA, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number 102094486).
ACKERMANIAN, NATASHA (Voter ID number 120249244).
ROMERO, NELLY V. (Voter ID number 102022967).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3703

ESKENAZI, JULIA N. (Voter ID number 102037654).
MEJIAS, NANCY (Voter ID number 102037650).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3710

KELLY, PAUL (Voter ID number 118021885).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3702

ANDINO, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 110212884).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3703

DUPONT ESKENAZI, DANIELA Vanessa (Voter ID number 119692974).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
KEEL, ELIZABETH Brown (Voter ID number 109073898).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3702

ALI, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES (Voter ID number 119456417).
ALI, RONNIE (Voter ID number 110174178).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3705

ALEMAN, JULIO Alberto (Voter ID number 101727222).
LOPERA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 120010422).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3711

GUNTHER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101536535).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3712

OSPINA, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 114122861).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3701

CLAYPOOL, ISAAC W. (Voter ID number 113977964).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3707

RIVAS COELLO, JOSE LUIS L. (Voter ID number 119659283).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3709

RAGOONATH, RACHAEL (Voter ID number 102444520).
ROOPNARINE, RODERICK Richard (Voter ID number 102454502).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3710

STURGIS, DELLIA (Voter ID number 115421159).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3713

CORTES, MARIA Julianna (Voter ID number 121058132).

1415 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 3705

SALLOP, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 115767504).

1415 SEAGRAPE CIR
CHO, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 116327788).
CHO, MYUNG Hee (Voter ID number 102480187).
CHO, SEOUNG S. (Voter ID number 102281125).

1417 CAPRI LN
MANICKCHAND, JEAN (Voter ID number 102234559).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3805

DRUM, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 101649863).
WRIGHT, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 101550521).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3811

AYALA, ROCHELLE Knowles (Voter ID number 101896573).

1417 CAPRI LN
AYALA, ABRAM Knowles (Voter ID number 118339892).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3802

BARNES, KARLOS Jarod (Voter ID number 101938920).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3803

HOYOS, RICARDO (Voter ID number 119120103).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3807

MANICKCHAND, SHALINI Natasha (Voter ID number 102298930).

1417 CAPRI LN
BRISARD, PHILIP (Voter ID number 102499684).
PRICE, JAC D. (Voter ID number 102504641).
WOJCIK, RAFAL Robert (Voter ID number 114789863).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3801

GAGO, MARIA Ferrari (Voter ID number 115446047).
GAGO, ROBERTO Andrade (Voter ID number 115165734).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3804

SINGLEY, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 119138077).
SINGLEY, KRISTIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119154904).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3806

PECHE, ANGEL A. (Voter ID number 114684320).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3807

NAVARRO, JESSICA Patricia (Voter ID number 116306191).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3808

ISOM, DANA Elaine (Voter ID number 118767927).
MARTINEZ, EDGARD F. (Voter ID number 119406780).
MARTINEZ, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119409660).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3810

GENSURE, ANGELA Kay (Voter ID number 116673550).
SUMINSKI, VALERIE Karena (Voter ID number 121255974).

1417 CAPRI LN
APT 3812

SEARCY, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number 102513209).
VAN ANTWERPER, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 116132679).

1417 COTTONWOOD CIR
LE CRAS, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 109523965).

1417 SEAGRAPE CIR
MARZILLI, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 102138392).
NORRIS, GREGORY N. (Voter ID number 114473988).

1418 LANTANA DR
ALVAREZ, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 101800511).
ALVAREZ, ANDREW Laurence (Voter ID number 118980126).
ROARKE, LORI A. (Voter ID number 101259036).

1419 COTTONWOOD CIR
WEAVING, JASON Matthew (Voter ID number 101523922).
WEAVING, TONYA Jean (Voter ID number 118726045).

1419 LANTANA DR
PULERI, KRISTA Nicole (Voter ID number 114236180).
MALIN, HAROLD Martin (Voter ID number 108971446).
MALIN, SANDRA Joan (Voter ID number 108971447).
PULERI, LAURIE F. (Voter ID number 101673148).
PULERI, TAYLOR C. (Voter ID number 117510493).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4008

RODRIGUEZ-HERRERA, GAMALIEL (Voter ID number 119218910).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4001

DIAZ, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 117766357).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4002

AMOS, MARCUS Arvell (Voter ID number 121153305).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
PITTS, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 102479337).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4007

PITTS, DAPHNE Marian (Voter ID number 102407098).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4008

DELGADO, DANIELA (Voter ID number 119876498).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
ALBERT, ADDERLEY (Voter ID number 102408885).
ALBERT, DEBBIE M. (Voter ID number 102408890).

1419 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4007

PITTS, DAMARRIAN Montez (Voter ID number 118174573).

142 GABLES BLVD
PAGES PIN, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 102489900).
PIN, DELFIN (Voter ID number 117021750).

142 E RIVERBEND DR
CLERMONT, PUBBENS O. (Voter ID number 114377335).
CLERMONT, BIANCA (Voter ID number 117510549).

1420 HARBOUR SIDE DR
ALVAREZ, ANTOINETTE R. (Voter ID number 102272156).
ALVAREZ, RENE (Voter ID number 102272159).
ALVAREZ, WILHELM (Voter ID number 115766831).

1420 SEABAY RD
BALLESTEROS, JHON (Voter ID number 117636566).
PAEZ, NANCY Stella (Voter ID number 120623660).

1420 SEAGRAPE CIR
CRUZ MIRETE, MARIA Ela (Voter ID number 120052744).

1421 CAMELLIA CIR
BERNARDINI, ANTONIO T. (Voter ID number 101579932).
BERNARDINI, CATALINA Mariana (Voter ID number 118618740).
BERNARDINI, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 101579933).

1421 LANTANA CT
TRIGO, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 102348721).
TRIGO, RONNIE Susan (Voter ID number 102348717).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4107

FREEMAN, TARSHE Tamora (Voter ID number 102335265).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4112

PINKNEY, FRANK Jermaine (Voter ID number 101573684).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4113

TABATCHNICK, ADAM Garett (Voter ID number 120752219).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4110

GOORACHAN, ANGINI (Voter ID number 117576835).
GOORACHAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 112953333).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4111

MALAFRONTE, MEGHAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114219506).
MALAFRONTE, RYAN Kyle (Voter ID number 107889574).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4112

DREWER, CHRISTOPHER Brian (Voter ID number 115104481).
FUHST, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 115110349).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4113

TABATCHNICK, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 101409387).
TABATCHNICK, JENNA Leigh (Voter ID number 117927606).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
MARROQUIN, JORGE (Voter ID number 114571307).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4101

VANELLA, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 101725071).
VANELLA, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 101953645).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4103

MARROQUIN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119525005).
MARROQUIN, RACHEL (Voter ID number 120643469).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4104

SULLIVAN, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 108214674).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4105

HARDING, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number 102369055).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4112

MORRIS, ROOSEVELT McDowell (Voter ID number 115110353).
PINKNEY, TANGIA McCormick (Voter ID number 101743484).

1421 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4113

BAER, IRA J. (Voter ID number 101405836).

1421 SEAGRAPE CIR
NOWELL, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 101501998).

1421 SORRENTO DR
ALLIEY, GEORGE Albert (Voter ID number 120783159).
GRAY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102237271).
MASCOBETTO, JOEL (Voter ID number 118312030).
MASCOBETTO, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 118585394).

1422 LANTANA CT
NEGRONI, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 102238944).
NEGRONI, THANIA Moses (Voter ID number 101956185).
SCHWARTZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101744064).
SCHWARTZ, LORI Jo (Voter ID number 101747069).
SCHWARTZ, NICOLE P. (Voter ID number 118512041).

1422 SEAGRAPE CIR
BUSTAMANTE, ROMELINA Rosario (Voter ID number 120994404).
SARMIENTO, JORGE Octavio (Voter ID number 121098886).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3901

PATTERSON, ALTON A. (Voter ID number 102470442).
PATTERSON, MAUREEN M. (Voter ID number 102220874).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3907

DAGHER, NATASHA M. (Voter ID number 116567495).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3901

SANTORO, GIOVANNI Giuseppe (Voter ID number 119278167).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3902

LIWIENSKI, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 115563824).
LIWIENSKI, NICOLE K. (Voter ID number 115571104).

1423 CAPRI LN
UNIT 3903

HARVEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101375969).

1423 CAPRI LN
MOSKOWITZ, LOU (Voter ID number 101736166).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3901

SANTORO, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 115256326).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3903

HARVEY, SCOTT Anthony (Voter ID number 119560236).
HARVEY, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 101370143).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3906

FALCON, MARITZA Del Valle (Voter ID number 119073065).

1423 CAPRI LN
APT 3907

DAGHER, ALBERT (Voter ID number 111948360).
DAGHER, WANDA Annette (Voter ID number 107863262).

1423 COTTONWOOD CIR
WISLA, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101553285).

1423 SEAGRAPE CIR
HOGGE, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 101416763).

1424 COTTONWOOD CIR
BETANCOURT, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114325121).
MONTES, MARIA (Voter ID number 101990301).

1424 LANTANA DR
SAGASTUME, EMERSON Michael (Voter ID number 117247193).

1424 SEAGRAPE CIR
ALVES, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102436687).
BERRY, GENEVA Michelle (Voter ID number 102051812).

1425 HARBOUR SIDE DR
YEPEZ, DANIEL Sebastian (Voter ID number 115331909).

1425 LANTANA DR
GRIMES, ARLENE Ucciferri (Voter ID number 102510957).
GRIMES, DANA Wesley (Voter ID number 102515893).
POWER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 102074279).
POWER, TATIANA (Voter ID number 118003368).
WILLIAMS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 102120868).

1425 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5405

EDMONDS, DEANNA Wright (Voter ID number 110855317).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4205

FINLEY, IONA Mutsumi (Voter ID number 114374255).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4206

DIAZ, DELILAH Elena (Voter ID number 102197579).
NARANJO, EDGAR Gustavo (Voter ID number 102189900).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
NARANJO, ALMA Elena (Voter ID number 102189906).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4201

HAWKES, DUANE Kyle (Voter ID number 101310941).
HAWKES, EMILY Frances (Voter ID number 101325410).
HAWKES, KELLY Frances (Voter ID number 102323091).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4207

EDWARDS, RUBEN (Voter ID number 102488299).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4201

HAWKES, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 114256564).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4203

SAEZ-LOPEZ, JANET (Voter ID number 102104381).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4205

HOFFMAN, BENEDICT Joseph (Voter ID number 114584158).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4206

NARANJO, RENE O. (Voter ID number 120231094).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4208

GROSS, MIKE A. (Voter ID number 117214909).

1425 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
APT 4202

PATRIARCA, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101799406).

1425 SEAGRAPE CIR
JOHNSTON, BEVERLY D. (Voter ID number 101473932).

1426 CAMELLIA CIR
RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO G. (Voter ID number 118379137).
RAMIREZ, HUMBERTO S. (Voter ID number 101997826).

1426 COTTONWOOD CIR
NIETERT, TRACY Hart (Voter ID number 102222867).
WIDENER, CHELESEA Joy (Voter ID number 117331114).
WIDENER, LINDSEY Ryan (Voter ID number 117218251).
ROBERTS, FRANCES Rose (Voter ID number 116619669).

1426 SAINT GABRIELLE LN
KEMKER, BRETT Edward (Voter ID number 102516405).

1426 SEAGRAPE CIR
TEIXEIRA DA FONSECA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 116126884).
TEIXEIRA DA FONSECA, PAULA (Voter ID number 115715232).
TEIXEIRADAFONSECA, TIAGO (Voter ID number 116147272).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5003

JIMENEZ, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 109582428).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5007

BETHEL, CHANTE Lanise (Voter ID number 109543030).
JUNIOR, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 109459822).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5009

YUDEWITZ, SHERYL Lynne (Voter ID number 101617840).

1427 CAMELLIA CIR
AVRUNIN, CAROL Strauss (Voter ID number 101700208).

1427 CAPRI LN
MCKINNEY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117841250).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5004

HEPNER, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 112905481).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5006

RUTTY, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102097706).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5012

BAKER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 117112801).

1427 CAPRI LN
UNIT 5002

DAGOSTINO, NICOLE Kathryn (Voter ID number 117848851).

1427 CAPRI LN
BAKER, NANCY Elaine (Voter ID number 102161043).
SCHULMAN, STUART Marvin (Voter ID number 102399166).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 3002

BRUNO-PIVERGER, RANDY E. (Voter ID number 119557217).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 50-01

GIRALDO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 119636766).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5001

BUITRAGO GIRALDO, LUISA Maria (Voter ID number 120806438).
BUITRAGO, LUIS F. (Voter ID number 119636773).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5002

PIVERGER, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 102458531).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5004

OROZCO, ALAN E. (Voter ID number 121197645).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5005

KING MC KINNEY, TERI (Voter ID number 121096157).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5007

CONTRERAS MUNOZ, ADA Margarita (Voter ID number 118580790).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5008

EDWARDS, KAYLA Christie (Voter ID number 114325258).
HELLEBUYCK, ALDO (Voter ID number 115127391).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5009

YUDEWITZ, DALIA S. (Voter ID number 121064928).
YUDEWITZ, STEPHEN I. (Voter ID number 101617839).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5010

BEAVER, CHARLES Patrick (Voter ID number 121073369).
SEELEY, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 121066932).

1427 CAPRI LN
APT 5011

BROWN, FRANCES D. (Voter ID number 102096706).

1427 LANTANA CT
RUBI, BENITO (Voter ID number 102518819).
RUBI, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 102511749).
RUBI, KRISTINE Michelle (Voter ID number 114741275).

1427 SEAGRAPE CIR
MCDONOUGH, MARIE (Voter ID number 119317919).
MCDONOUGH, WILLIAM Dennis (Voter ID number 119656102).

1428 COTTONWOOD CIR
MUIR, ELLA E. (Voter ID number 101259666).

1428 SEAGRAPE CIR
HOYOS, GERARDO A. (Voter ID number 101579957).
HOYOS, OLGA (Voter ID number 101579273).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5103

FREEMAN, RACHAEL L. (Voter ID number 102284903).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5105

CASTILLO, VANESSA Angela (Voter ID number 110029591).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5102

JELKH, CATALINA (Voter ID number 117696206).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5111

MICHEL, ROCHELLE S. (Voter ID number 114053442).

1429 CAPRI LN
COLLINS, ADRIENNE R. (Voter ID number 101756168).
SANFORD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101536542).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5051

HELDMAN, DENNIS Ray (Voter ID number 114694201).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5102

JELKH, DIANA Caycedo (Voter ID number 119521660).
JELKH, DIANA X. (Voter ID number 119034034).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5104

BRODSKY, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 101610314).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5107

HERRERA, LIGIA G. (Voter ID number 119346111).
ROJAS, ADOLFO (Voter ID number 119346042).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5110

WELCHER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 101533965).

1429 CAPRI LN
APT 5112

CHIRINO, CHRISTIAN Michael (Voter ID number 114010128).

1429 SEAGRAPE CIR
MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO E. (Voter ID number 102437997).
UBILLUS, ROCIO M. (Voter ID number 116931956).

143 CAMERON CT
DANZINGER, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 101706491).
DANZINGER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 101706492).

143 GABLES BLVD
MARTIN, ANNIE J. (Voter ID number 114719179).
MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER Shaunn (Voter ID number 102470089).
VALADARES, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 117286308).
VALADARES, SHARON P. (Voter ID number 101479945).

143 RIVERWALK CIR
HONG, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 116136077).

1430 COTTONWOOD CIR
SCOP, ERIC Mark (Voter ID number 101882505).

1430 LANTANA DR
ALUNNI, ANTONIO G. (Voter ID number 121175329).
COBO, CAROLINA (Voter ID number 121202837).

1430 SEABAY RD
CORGILL, DENNIS Sterling (Voter ID number 118669808).

1430 SEAGRAPE CIR
PETERS-SUGRUE, CHRISTA Marie (Voter ID number 118585505).
SUGRUE, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 118611058).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5201

SLAIBE, KATHERINE Brigitte (Voter ID number 116279791).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5204

FRIED, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101468812).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5211

DABREAU, CHARISSE Suzette (Voter ID number 116593403).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5214

GILES, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 101908175).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5203

BONILLA, MARIO Ernesto (Voter ID number 115902221).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5205

LIN, PERRY P. (Voter ID number 115306441).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5207

FERNANDEZ, RUDDY Anibal (Voter ID number 115533616).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5208

TRAMMELL, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 101789452).
TRAMMELL, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 120294851).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5209

BIELEK, ROBERT Melvin (Voter ID number 113311793).
FRYMYER, JASON Rickard (Voter ID number 119181845).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5215

BEARD, EDWARD Lloyd (Voter ID number 117729829).

1431 CAPRI LN
LASHINE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102527092).
LASHINE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 102527093).
VROOMAN, AMBER Jeanne (Voter ID number 102388011).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5206

TRYON, DEREK Scott (Voter ID number 119542682).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5209

BIELEK, DAGMAR T. (Voter ID number 113312283).
FRYMYER, JENNIFER Rose (Voter ID number 120652665).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5211

DABREAU, DWAYNE Monroe (Voter ID number 110105029).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5214

GILES, KERI Anne (Voter ID number 101739967).

1431 CAPRI LN
APT 5215

TORO, GERMAN Adolfo (Voter ID number 119094128).
TORO, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 114065198).

1431 LANTANA DR
MIRCHANDANI, MARIAN Estela (Voter ID number 116709198).

1431 SEAGRAPE CIR
TRAVERS, MAYLIN Lourdes (Voter ID number 101650736).
GOODSON, DEBORAH Rose (Voter ID number 102198686).

1432 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BUYEA, RYAN Daniel (Voter ID number 101952865).
KINZEL, BRUCE V. (Voter ID number 101869601).
KINZEL, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 101657733).

1432 SEAGRAPE CIR
SANFORD, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 102361586).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT V307

SIDLE, MARK T. (Voter ID number 101781128).

1433 CAMELLIA CIR
KATZ, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 101734227).
KATZ, GERALD (Voter ID number 101732780).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5305

MORALES, MARIEA Zito (Voter ID number 118345125).
MORALES, RALPH P. (Voter ID number 118346479).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5308

HUTTER, CARL Alan (Voter ID number 116657746).
HUTTER, MATTHEW Kennedy (Voter ID number 116555708).

1433 CAPRI LN
DOVE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 101905574).
HALPERN, DREW C. (Voter ID number 101393665).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5301

HERNANDEZ, CAROLINA (Voter ID number 119513256).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5303

MADALI, MARC K. (Voter ID number 121122426).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5304

ARNDT, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 101324234).
ARNDT, KYLE L. (Voter ID number 120892529).

1433 CAPRI LN
APT 5307

SIDLE, ALEXIS Marlene (Voter ID number 119651281).

1433 CAPRI LN
UNIT 5301

FUENZALIDA, GLORIA Elsa (Voter ID number 102456376).

1433 SEAGRAPE CIR
NYDEGGER, JULIE-ANN (Voter ID number 117903479).

1434 COTTONWOOD CIR
GUZMAN, DEBRA Kay (Voter ID number 101560962).
GUZMAN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 114197692).
GUZMAN, JENNY Alicia (Voter ID number 114235620).
GUZMAN, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 116938216).

1434 LANTANA CT
MELONEY, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 102504889).
SANEHOLTZ, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 114811065).
SANEHOLTZ, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 102449913).

1434 SEAGRAPE CIR
BOTERO-GIRALDO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 117383755).
GIRALDO, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 116987103).
HUSKINS, EULA Clara (Voter ID number 101350318).
HUSKINS, GARRETT D. (Voter ID number 101350317).

14345 SW 11TH ST
PENA TORRES, CLARISSA (Voter ID number 117940239).

1435 HARBOUR SIDE DR
FYLER, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 101388887).

1435 LANTANA CT
AUGUSTIN, JASON K. (Voter ID number 102504000).
AUGUSTIN, STEVEN Adam (Voter ID number 117412146).
AUGUSTIN, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 119078221).
AUGUSTIN, MARGALIE (Voter ID number 102251890).
AUGUSTIN, RONALD (Voter ID number 102251893).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5401

ARCHAT, ANDRE Dominique (Voter ID number 121329417).
MELO MORALES, JANICE Sharlene (Voter ID number 114169409).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5406

GUIMARAES, ADRIANA B. (Voter ID number 102175960).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5401

ARCHAT, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 121158359).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
MARCANO, DAVID (Voter ID number 102076007).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5401

MOODIE-TAYLOR, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 102511195).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5408

TEJEDA, DANA N. (Voter ID number 102347444).
TEJEDA, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101871993).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5406

BENAVIDES, STEPHANIE Eileen (Voter ID number 116501146).

1435 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5402

FREEMAN, ARTURO Cleavon (Voter ID number 102076085).

1435 SEABAY RD
JONES, DUNNETTE (Voter ID number 102039816).
CACERES HASBUN, JULISSA D. (Voter ID number 121107885).
SENCION, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 102159909).

1435 SEAGRAPE CIR
GITTELSOHN, PATRICK Logan (Voter ID number 116523728).
GITTELSOHN, ERIN Dean (Voter ID number 116523672).

1435 SPRINGSIDE DR
GRAMAGE, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 115924288).
GRAMAGE, JONATAN V. (Voter ID number 116735074).

1436 LANTANA DR
ETCHEVERRY, PAMELA Louise (Voter ID number 102239927).
NEWMAN-SCHEPPKE, WENDY R. (Voter ID number 114679313).
SCHEPPKE, STEVEN Kurt (Voter ID number 114012656).

1436 SEAGRAPE CIR
MULLIS, GREGORY Victor (Voter ID number 101605334).
MULLIS, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 101242324).

1436 SPRINGSIDE DR
LUCERO, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 116699602).
PAZMINO, JESUS Eduardo (Voter ID number 101783595).

1437 LANTANA DR
LEON, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 102383508).
LEON, ARCADIO (Voter ID number 101717630).
LEON, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 101710250).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5501

HEBBERT, EDWARD Syvester (Voter ID number 102000938).
HEBBERT, EDWARDO J. (Voter ID number 101960297).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5507

PERRET-GENTIL, VIRGINIA Diane (Voter ID number 114240209).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5508

MUNROE-CLARKE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 117013381).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
HEBBERT, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102003576).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5508

ROWE, ANTOINETTE Patrice (Voter ID number 117642319).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5513

MRSICH, IRIS M. (Voter ID number 102027382).
MRSICH, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 102027387).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
HERMAN, JAY Curtis (Voter ID number 101647058).
LEVINE, FAITH Gale (Voter ID number 101650912).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5502

NAVARRO, LUZ Adriana (Voter ID number 121005809).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5504

LEVINE, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 116663191).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5509

MURCHIE, BRENT Emmett (Voter ID number 118774110).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5511

MILLER, LAMAR Keith (Voter ID number 120697034).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5512

BURNS, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number 101613465).

1437 MARSEILLE CT
APT 5513

BRIGHT, DENVER A. (Voter ID number 118780551).
LUGO VILCHEZ, DAVID Ricardo (Voter ID number 120354919).

1437 SEAGRAPE CIR
GENTILELLA, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 101479289).
GENTILELLA, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 101473378).

1437 SPRINGSIDE DR
MINORS, HEATHER Diane (Voter ID number 102062402).
MINORS, MARK D. (Voter ID number 102060515).

1438 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BOMSER, MYRNA (Voter ID number 101410720).
BOMSER, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 101351754).

1439 CAMELLIA CIR
YUDITSKY, MARIANNA (Voter ID number 101432054).
YUDITSKY, OLEG (Voter ID number 101430196).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5707

RICHMOND, KIM Irene (Voter ID number 102524509).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5709

FIGARO, PATRICE G. (Voter ID number 119110214).
FIGARO, RODOLPHE (Voter ID number 119016825).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5712

ARBOLEDA, MONICA (Voter ID number 119859330).

1439 CAPRI LN
BLAKE, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 101983986).
THAWLEY-ORTMAN, CATHERINE Brooke (Voter ID number 102207848).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5703

DURAN, ROLANDO Jose (Voter ID number 120200775).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5704

KAMIN, LEONARD Saul (Voter ID number 101919952).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5705

TERLIZZESE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101914777).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5710

SASSINE, LAURENE C. (Voter ID number 118131582).
VERA, ANGELICA Iralda (Voter ID number 120793670).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5711

AMARO, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 120852470).
LEE, MARCO ANTONIO Jack (Voter ID number 102162228).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5715

CIOCH, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 113967137).
CIOCH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 113967097).

1439 CAPRI LN
APT 5707

MIRTO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 117165648).

1439 SPRINGSIDE DR
JONES, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 101918945).
WONG, SYBEL M. (Voter ID number 102045075).

144 GABLES BLVD
HESS, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 102304154).
HESS, JULIA Ann Sanders (Voter ID number 102392231).

144 RIVIERA CIR
JAUREGUI, GIULIAN (Voter ID number 118706388).
SETTEEMBRINI, SANTA Camille (Voter ID number 101896630).
ZAMBRISKI, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 115702913).

144 SW 159TH WAY
MARZAN, DARCELLA Grace (Voter ID number 101593610).

1440 GARDEN RD
MUNN, LAWRENCE Parker (Voter ID number 101558119).
MUNN, REVA D. (Voter ID number 102285696).

1440 LANTANA CT
ANTEVY, ALLISON Hope (Voter ID number 102232806).
ANTEVY, PETER Moshe (Voter ID number 114002441).

1440 SEABAY RD
BUDDEN, JENNIFER Carleen (Voter ID number 118343156).
BUDDEN, RANDALL Clifford (Voter ID number 118341889).

1440 SORRENTO DR
ALVARENGA, SILVIA Magali (Voter ID number 118589972).
RIVERA, GRACIELA C. (Voter ID number 120878369).

1440 SW 153RD WAY
FRAGOMENO, EILEEN Perez (Voter ID number 102178356).
FRAGOMENO, LEE A. (Voter ID number 102467694).
PEREZ, FILOMENA S. (Voter ID number 109831602).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5801

DE CASTRO, ISABELLE G. (Voter ID number 111941988).
DE CASTRO, LISNARDO (Voter ID number 111930628).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5805

CARLTON, SUSAN Lorraine (Voter ID number 101773653).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT S-807

SINGLETON-TAYLOR, SHONDA L. (Voter ID number 111945283).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5806

WILLIAMS, WILLIAM Stanley (Voter ID number 120123598).

1441 CAPRI LN
ESPINEL, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 102262408).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5801

MOBLEY, JAMES Young (Voter ID number 102207828).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5802

SALVATI, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 120939622).
SALVATI, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120939618).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5804

GLADCHENKO, YEVGENIYA Aleksandrovna (Voter ID number 120966491).
SALEEM, AMIR (Voter ID number 118124095).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5806

MILLER, APRIL Dawn (Voter ID number 120123568).

1441 CAPRI LN
APT 5808

PATINO THOMPSON, MONICA (Voter ID number 115376075).

1441 GARDEN RD
FATTORUSSO, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 101532656).
FATTORUSSO, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 101532657).

1441 LANTANA CT
CASTELLS, JUSTIN V. (Voter ID number 102221749).
NORORI, MARIO Jose (Voter ID number 102456965).
CASTELLS, ADOLFO R. (Voter ID number 102054539).
CASTELLS, ALEXANDIRA Christina (Voter ID number 115761444).
CASTELLS, SUMMER Lin (Voter ID number 102014672).
HERRERA NORORI, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102207883).

1441 SORRENTO DR
RODRIGUEZ, LUCRECIA (Voter ID number 119813319).

1441 SPRINGSIDE DR
CHIPI, EDUARDO V. (Voter ID number 102447549).
CHIPI, MARIA (Voter ID number 102447536).

1441 SW 153RD WAY
MORETTI, DARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 101424549).
MORETTI, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 102468553).

1442 GARDEN RD
CLEARE, RAYMOND Dennis (Voter ID number 102313774).
POVEDA, IRMA Rafaela (Voter ID number 117383826).
POVEDA, TATIANA (Voter ID number 118673850).

1442 LANTANA DR
GEFFIN, MURRAY (Voter ID number 102266069).
GEFFIN, SHERRY (Voter ID number 102263455).

1442 SPRINGSIDE DR
CARDOZO, ANA Silvia (Voter ID number 102437415).
MECKE, LISA Maria (Voter ID number 102190827).

1442 SW 150TH TER
RAMOS, ROSA (Voter ID number 113991216).

1443 CAPRI LN
APT 5906

ADKINS, LAUREN (Voter ID number 102401403).

1443 CAPRI LN
APT 5904

GROSSMAN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 111950904).

1443 CAPRI LN
APT 5906

FERNANDEZ, EDWARD (Voter ID number 118416777).

1443 CAPRI LN
APT 5908

GILMOND, EVELIO Jose (Voter ID number 119992315).
PENA, ANA G. (Voter ID number 121227917).

1443 CAPRI LN
APT 5901

RINCON, MARIA Corina (Voter ID number 118015571).

1443 GARDEN RD
MESA, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 102381565).

1443 LANTANA DR
YERO, ALAN (Voter ID number 102179928).
YERO, ALEXIS D. (Voter ID number 119841061).
YERO, DIANE Rallis (Voter ID number 102179945).
YERO, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 102316011).

1443 SPRINGSIDE DR
BURNSIDE, PHILLIP Alan (Voter ID number 121159683).

1443 SW 150TH TER
PARBHOO, LISA (Voter ID number 120294184).
PARBHOO, SHIVANANDA (Voter ID number 119078857).

1444 CAMELLIA CIR
WHYNE, FRANCES B. (Voter ID number 101324424).
WHYNE, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 101399769).

1444 GARDEN RD
BOCKOFF, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102169146).
MILGROM, JOSEPH Bruce (Voter ID number 102328309).
OLESKO, PATRICK Paul (Voter ID number 102372618).

1444 HARBOUR SIDE DR
MYARA, NADINE Gilberte (Voter ID number 119437470).
SIMONE-GUR, MICHELE (Voter ID number 101553693).

1444 SPRINGSIDE DR
ARSUAGA, MILAGROS V. (Voter ID number 120220585).

1445 CAMELLIA CIR
SINGER, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 101357738).
SINGER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 101357739).
SINGER, SHARI E. (Voter ID number 101605720).

1445 GARDEN RD
CANDAMO, MONICA (Voter ID number 102252978).
CANDAMO, GENDERSON (Voter ID number 102515471).
CANDAMO, JEAN PIERRE (Voter ID number 117436528).
CANDAMO, STEPHANY Jourdana (Voter ID number 102499698).

1445 HARBOUR SIDE DR
GRIFFIN, MADELEINE Ann (Voter ID number 102525859).
BURROUGHS, ERIC Scott (Voter ID number 102125855).
GRIFFIN, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 102525882).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
MALTER, SONIA Edith (Voter ID number 101793921).
PRIETO, VALENTINA (Voter ID number 101815271).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6005

PRIETO, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 118108760).
PRIETO, DAVID (Voter ID number 118799355).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6009

TAKAHASHI, HILDA Yvette (Voter ID number 116827437).
TAKAHASHI, MARCIO G. (Voter ID number 110315020).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6003

ROACH, CHANTELLE Nadine (Voter ID number 120029184).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6006

JONES, DANNA Rae (Voter ID number 106512879).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
DORFMAN, JAY M. (Voter ID number 116316616).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6002

BRADLEY, KEITH (Voter ID number 102248729).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6005

SOJO, CHRISTINA Maria (Voter ID number 102420833).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6007

HOLLIDAY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 102313935).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6009

CLAIR, TRAVIS D. (Voter ID number 102504963).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
BLANCO, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 101921982).
GARCIA, ERIKA G. (Voter ID number 102470367).
LAUTURE, JOANN D. (Voter ID number 102319328).
MALTER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 101793918).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6003

WALSH, ERICA N. (Voter ID number 109613311).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6004

MCGUIRE, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 121298340).
TREJO, MARTHA Patricia (Voter ID number 121298352).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6005

JOSLIN, GALE Leon (Voter ID number 114932281).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6006

JONES, GARY Ross (Voter ID number 120687488).
KERN, GARY R. (Voter ID number 108608389).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6007

LYON, HAROLD Warren (Voter ID number 120055903).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6008

DIAZ, MARTIN R. (Voter ID number 120195009).
PLOURDE, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number 111141064).
PLOURDE, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 110820894).
PLOURDE, SARAH Michelle (Voter ID number 102345859).
PRISELAC, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118721610).
PRISELAC, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 118835232).
PRISELAC, PAULETTE Carmella (Voter ID number 118721794).
SALCEDO, MARIA Jimena (Voter ID number 102427572).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6010

GRAHAM, ROBERT Omar (Voter ID number 119798478).
GRAHAM, ROSALYN Lillian (Voter ID number 119798480).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6011

BUCHINSKI, PATRICIA Stashis (Voter ID number 101500177).

1445 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6012

STAV, ELI (Voter ID number 120136063).
STAV, WENDY Beth (Voter ID number 120136067).

1445 SPRINGSIDE DR
SAYRE, STACY Dayle (Voter ID number 105113773).

1445 SEABAY RD
HENRY, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 101583745).
HENRY, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 101914790).
HENRY, RYAN James (Voter ID number 119570459).

1445 SPRINGSIDE DR
SAYRE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 101366965).

1446 GARDEN RD
PAPPAS, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number 102192471).
PAPPAS, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 101356955).
PAPPAS, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 101434253).

1446 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6006

JONES, JORDAN Ross (Voter ID number 120673966).

1446 SPRINGSIDE DR
RAGSDALE, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 102130429).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6107

ORTEGA, JUAN Manuel (Voter ID number 119001378).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6110

GOMEZ SILVA, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 117074614).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6112

GUERRERO, ANGELA Maria (Voter ID number 102420672).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6105

WHALEY, DEVIN Greer (Voter ID number 115324463).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6108

POMERANT, BONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 101645434).

1447 CAPRI LN
LASIEWICKI, MARTHA P. (Voter ID number 116568328).
LESCHEL, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 117494497).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6108

JONES, MELANIE Rene (Voter ID number 117600265).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6113

DE FREITAS, MARCIA (Voter ID number 109773517).

1447 CAPRI LN
LASIEWICKI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 116568330).
O'CONNELL, JOHN Timothy (Voter ID number 102302151).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6105

RODDY, JONATHAN Patrick (Voter ID number 115070350).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6106

CHAFFIN, KARI Ann (Voter ID number 119373620).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6109

WILLIAMS HERBERT, ERICA Carol (Voter ID number 120099482).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6112

GUERRERO, DIEGO Fernando (Voter ID number 102420670).
GUERRERO, JUAN F. (Voter ID number 119493477).

1447 CAPRI LN
APT 6106

CHAFFIN, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 117333477).

1447 GARDEN RD
KENYON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101910945).
RODRIGUEZ, WALTER (Voter ID number 116699626).

1447 LANTANA CT
DI LAURO, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 101468056).
DI LAURO, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 102286089).

1448 GARDEN RD
HOPWOOD, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 101938534).
RALAT, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number 101938533).

1448 SPRINGSIDE DR
MARTINEZ, FRANK Oscar (Voter ID number 102360584).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6204

MACKINLAY, KHRISTOPHER Keith (Voter ID number 102271080).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6208

BLAIR, KARL Michael Ellison (Voter ID number 101572840).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6211

OROZCO, OSBEY (Voter ID number 102047609).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6209

VILLEDA, ANA (Voter ID number 115139132).

1449 CAPRI LN
GAGO, PAULO Estevam Ferrari (Voter ID number 117594704).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6201

HERNANDEZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 102080127).
HERNANDEZ, JESSICA K. (Voter ID number 102307166).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6202

GRAY, JONATHAN Levi (Voter ID number 114938811).

1449 CAPRI LN
SCHEKEN, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 117023152).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6202

GLENN, ROBIE Rena (Voter ID number 119945869).
GRAY, HOLLY Beth (Voter ID number 114938800).
PORTER, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 120231749).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6204

MACKINLAY, LIZBETH (Voter ID number 102445209).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6208

RODRIGUEZ, JARVIS (Voter ID number 118514606).

1449 CAPRI LN
APT 6213

TEIXEIRA, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 120785218).

1449 CAPRI LN
UNIT 6211

DI GIOVANNA, JOANNA Marie (Voter ID number 119100310).

1449 LANTANA DR
BRUSCANTINI DOTRES, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 102274783).
DOTRES, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 102274788).
JUAREZ, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 115685944).
JUAREZ, VALERIE Amanda (Voter ID number 119870132).

145 RIVERWALK CIR
DIPALO, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 116499621).
GUISANDES, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 116499631).

145 N KETCH DR
CINNANTE, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 102480986).
CINNANTE, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 102480997).
COLON, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 101520462).
COLON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 101520463).

145 SW 159TH WAY
MARTINEZ, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 101849094).
MARTINEZ, TATIANA Alexis (Voter ID number 118964424).

145 W BAYRIDGE DR
SMITH, JESSIKA Ileana (Voter ID number 102116657).
SMITH, SHANE Alan (Voter ID number 102061346).
SMITH, SHANE Alan (Voter ID number 119360347).

1450 CAMELLIA CIR
GEORGE, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 101956811).

1450 SORRENTO DR
VIANA, LUIS Rafael (Voter ID number 121152562).

1450 SPRINGSIDE DR
NONEV, ATANAS (Voter ID number 120515953).
GECI, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 102481348).

1451 CAMELLIA CIR
PORTNOY, NORMAN (Voter ID number 102014132).
PORTNOY, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 102014134).

1451 GARDEN RD
MA COY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 101635432).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
NWALUPUE, FLORA M. (Voter ID number 102362019).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6305

BROCKETT, ANDREA Bejoun (Voter ID number 116892866).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6303

FEELEY, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 114238332).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6306

BLACK, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 115077650).
BLACK, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 115228268).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6304

RUSSO, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 101335296).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6306

SANTIAGO, JOSE D. (Voter ID number 116264032).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6307

HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116878649).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6007

BLANCO, THAIMI (Voter ID number 102198582).

1451 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6306

SANTIAGO, CLEDIA Indira (Voter ID number 102512434).

1451 SORRENTO DR
SHAH, MELISSA Mary (Voter ID number 102009357).
GRACIA, JENNY (Voter ID number 120511460).
MAESTRI, VALTER (Voter ID number 120515701).

1452 GARDEN RD
LEAVELL, R Blair (Voter ID number 101453684).

1452 LANTANA CT
LIVINGSTON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 101400121).
LIVINGSTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101326807).
LIVINGSTON, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 119573928).

1452 SPRINGSIDE DR
PUGLISI, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 101512733).

1453 GARDEN RD
SANCHEZ, JOSUE Daniel (Voter ID number 119422784).
SOLOMON, MAXINE L. (Voter ID number 101231951).
SULLIVAN, AMANDA Gayle (Voter ID number 121128761).

1453 LANTANA CT
BURNETT, BLONDELL (Voter ID number 102200877).
BURNETT, CHERYL Lewis (Voter ID number 102200957).
BURNETT, KYLE (Voter ID number 119750348).
BURNETT, PIERCE B. (Voter ID number 118514652).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6404

WALSH, DEBBIE (Voter ID number 102453242).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
UNIT 6412

MCINTYRE, KASHIF Patrick (Voter ID number 116207481).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6402

DETWILER, LOUISA Suzanne (Voter ID number 118328906).
RIOS, FRANKIE Javier (Voter ID number 116114482).
RIOS, GILBERTO Ali (Voter ID number 118149922).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6403

BOWDEN, REGINAL Mc Donald (Voter ID number 101772394).
BOWDEN, SHANEASE D. (Voter ID number 118131525).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6406

BREVIG, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 102232752).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6407

PEREZ CRUZ, ARACELIS C. (Voter ID number 117604739).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6408

NOVICK, LINDA Allyn (Voter ID number 102124188).
NOVICK, STUART B. (Voter ID number 101948362).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6412

GOODMAN, ARLENE Beatrice (Voter ID number 102481286).
SLEIGH, ALLISON Beth (Voter ID number 119526767).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6413

BLACK, CHERYL (Voter ID number 114156092).
BLACK, HERMAN Truxton (Voter ID number 114156088).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
SEGOVIA FIGALLO, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 119999157).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6401

MONTERO, ALFONSO Miguel (Voter ID number 120806234).
MONTERO, FRANCO Andres (Voter ID number 120539945).
MONTERO, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 120149780).
RIVERA SANCHEZ, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 120149783).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6407

MORALES, ELVIN E. (Voter ID number 120397832).
MORALES, ELVIN (Voter ID number 120397874).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6409

FELICIANO, JOELLY Isabel (Voter ID number 121102898).
FIGALLO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 119999173).
LOPEZ TORRES, JUAN Alcides (Voter ID number 121102894).
STANFORD, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 115689978).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6410

MC CANN, PHYLLIS Laurene (Voter ID number 120833712).
MC CANN, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 120833718).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6411

POPE, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 115077937).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6413

BLACK, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 120806528).

1453 MARTINIQUE CT
UNIT 6413

BRIOSO, ANA A. (Voter ID number 101997708).

1454 GARDEN RD
MISCIO-PEDERSEN, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number 101472908).

1454 LANTANA DR
JONES, CAROLYN Seraphin (Voter ID number 117687107).
JONES, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117687096).

1454 SPRINGSIDE DR
TAPIA, DANIEL Orlando (Voter ID number 120510586).
TAPIA, ELSY (Voter ID number 120553343).
TAPIA, ORLANDO Luis (Voter ID number 120553340).

1455 GARDEN RD
COHEN, MARTIN (Voter ID number 101981793).
COHEN, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 101989839).
COHEN, RANDY M. (Voter ID number 118854050).

1455 HARBOUR SIDE DR
HICKS, CONSTANCE S. (Voter ID number 101474922).

1455 LANTANA DR
GONZALEZ, JANICE (Voter ID number 101713800).
GONZALEZ, PAUL (Voter ID number 102132237).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6503

RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 115913715).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6505

LONGO, ISMAEL Francisco (Voter ID number 110049685).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6511

LUIDVINOVSKI, CARMEN Cecilia (Voter ID number 116918382).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6512

MOORE, CAROLYN Marie (Voter ID number 110176627).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
BARRETT, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 117924741).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6511

THOMAS, MARIA Eugenia (Voter ID number 117051203).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6513

QUETELL GARCIA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101827314).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6516

BARRETT, SANDRA Irene (Voter ID number 117973054).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6503

CORREA, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number 102421729).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6501

RIVERO, PATRIZIA (Voter ID number 119213336).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6503

MARSHALL, MARIAH (Voter ID number 119016754).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6506

KATZ, RACHEL Lynn (Voter ID number 102155670).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6510

HESSE MARTINEZ, RICARDO (Voter ID number 120876394).
MIRANDA ROJAS, KARINNA Junnet (Voter ID number 120714026).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6511

THOMAS, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 118680609).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6512

AMARO, SERAFIN (Voter ID number 111895106).
PENN, NYREE Marie (Voter ID number 116208040).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6513

HARFOUSH, MURHAF (Voter ID number 116803687).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6515

SNYDER, JEFFERY Voyer (Voter ID number 118064512).

1455 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 6511

RODRIGUEZ, JORGE M. (Voter ID number 116760748).

1455 SEABAY RD
DENNIS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 102527659).
SANZ, MARNIE J. (Voter ID number 117070100).
DENNIS, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 114115372).
SCHMIDT, TODD Richard (Voter ID number 101481592).

1456 SPRINGSIDE DR
BLANCK, LAURA Marta (Voter ID number 118479320).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
MARTIN, REMIR Alexander (Voter ID number 119035875).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5608

CLIFTON, MICHAEL Larry (Voter ID number 117779341).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5605

ANDREWS, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 120671718).
KRAMER, PAULA Henrietta (Voter ID number 120671706).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5608

GOMEZ, ALICIA (Voter ID number 121117679).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5611

STERLING, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 120204343).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5605

JULIAN, GONZALO E. (Voter ID number 102409203).
JULIAN, PARVANEH Pulling (Voter ID number 102409202).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5607

BARBAGALLO, SILVIA (Voter ID number 119064762).
FLEISCHMAN, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 115422218).
MARTIN, DERRICK Bernard (Voter ID number 101775938).
MARTIN, TAMI Bondu (Voter ID number 102066348).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 561

SIMPSON, GARFIELD O. (Voter ID number 116818136).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5612

ALFONSO, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 115686988).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5605

PAUL, BRANDON Evan (Voter ID number 121045520).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5608

CHAVARRIA, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 121103217).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5610

DODDS, BENNIE Jack (Voter ID number 121123341).
SIMPSON, KASANDRA Ida-Icylin (Voter ID number 120096608).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5611

TAVARES-STERLING, KAREN Astrid (Voter ID number 120667459).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5612

LAMONICA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 101842145).
LAMONICA, NICOLE Staci (Voter ID number 102171215).

1457 MARTINIQUE CT
APT 5602

GONZALEZ, NATHALIA Anereina (Voter ID number 117004481).

1458 GARDEN RD
CRAPO, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 116504370).
VILCHECK, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116504364).

1458 LANTANA CT
KELLJCHIAN, MARIA W. (Voter ID number 101885039).
HOURIHAN, GORDON Patrick (Voter ID number 114923907).
KELLJCHIAN, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 101884305).

1459 GARDEN RD
MORAN, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 102444298).

1459 LANTANA CT
KARPEL, ALIETTE (Voter ID number 109803815).
KARPEL, LOUIS (Voter ID number 114729126).

146 RIVIERA CIR
ROGER, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 101956489).

1460 GARDEN RD
RAMER, MARC L. (Voter ID number 101934694).
RAMER, WENDY M. (Voter ID number 101932406).

1460 LANTANA DR
LERNER, HARRY (Voter ID number 101732790).
LERNER, INA C. (Voter ID number 101732794).

1460 SEABAY RD
GUBILEE, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 101431325).
WINSTON GUBILEE, KERRI Lee (Voter ID number 101612010).

1460 SPRINGSIDE DR
MEZA, TINA K. (Voter ID number 117571361).
MEZA, EDELMIRA Isadel (Voter ID number 102491957).
MEZA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 102387472).
MEZA, URSULA (Voter ID number 118890004).

14602 SW 11TH ST
JIMENEZ, ANDREINA Aguado (Voter ID number 119340419).

1461 GARDEN RD
SCHLESINGER, AMIT (Voter ID number 102504971).

1461 LANTANA DR
BEYER, HILARY Jane (Voter ID number 118182218).
MILLER, ALICE Sabiston (Voter ID number 102196328).
MILLER, IAN Montgomery (Voter ID number 120962276).
MILLER, MONTY J. (Voter ID number 102204316).

1461 MARTINIQUE CT
HENRY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118639102).

1461 SORRENTO DR
MERHAI, MADHUMATTI (Voter ID number 102370555).

1462 GARDEN RD
TAYLOR, STEPHEN Bruce George (Voter ID number 102511193).

1462 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BRUELBECK, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 101777565).

1462 SPRINGSIDE DR
WRIGHT, BRIAN Wayne (Voter ID number 110251351).
WRIGHT, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 116614123).
MARQUEZ-LUENGO, ANDREA Carmen (Voter ID number 110689725).
WRIGHT, MARIA Monica (Voter ID number 120670277).

1463 CAMELLIA CIR
NECKELMANN, CLAUS E. (Voter ID number 116510739).
NECKELMANN, DAISY (Voter ID number 102071505).
NECKELMANN, FREDDY N. (Voter ID number 102459119).
THIELEMANN, SILVIA F. (Voter ID number 116554384).

1463 GARDEN RD
CADENAS, FLOR N. (Voter ID number 102379079).

1464 GARDEN RD
RAMER, ALICE H. (Voter ID number 102160941).

1465 GARDEN RD
CRUZ, ELDER E. (Voter ID number 102044486).

1465 HARBOUR SIDE DR
MOSES, VERONICA (Voter ID number 102028730).
YATSKO, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 102030876).

1465 LANTANA CT
HAMILTON, CHRISTIE Marie (Voter ID number 119046954).
HAMILTON, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 100468032).

1465 SEABAY RD
ANGULO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101535895).
ANGULO, VILMA F. (Voter ID number 101535896).

1466 GARDEN RD
BARROS-HERRMANN, RODOLFO Michael Theodore (Voter ID number 119595685).

1466 LANTANA DR
HICKERSON, MIKE Scott (Voter ID number 101938876).
VAISH, SHANTANU Anshu (Voter ID number 119470716).

1466 SPRINGSIDE DR
BUENO, LUZ Estella (Voter ID number 116801122).
PACHOR, JUAN (Voter ID number 121172593).

1467 GARDEN RD
MIZE, NEIL Andrew (Voter ID number 119180500).

1467 LANTANA DR
PORT, ELLEN Levy (Voter ID number 102236541).

1468 GARDEN RD
PERRY, HILARY Anne (Voter ID number 102327075).

1468 HARBOUR SIDE DR
KELLEY, KAPRICE K. (Voter ID number 101563278).
KELLEY, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 101563279).
KELLEY, MATTHEW Phillip (Voter ID number 117588620).

1468 SPRINGSIDE DR
SACERIO, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 115766323).
SACERIO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 109614163).

147 CAMERON CT
WELCH, BERTA Maria (Voter ID number 102043233).
WELCH, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 101581536).

147 GABLES BLVD
ESTRADA, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 120826784).
ESTRADA, HAROLDO V. (Voter ID number 115121247).
VALADEZ, JEREMY James (Voter ID number 120991094).
VALADEZ, JIMMY E. (Voter ID number 101726617).
VALADEZ, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 102111482).

1470 GARDEN RD
DE LEAL, BLANCA Garcia (Voter ID number 102319554).
LEAL, CARLOS (Voter ID number 120510713).

1470 LANTANA CT
WOLF, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 101700758).
WOLF, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 101700759).

1470 SPRINGSIDE DR
KRISS, JENNA A. (Voter ID number 102372052).

1470 SEABAY RD
HALE, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 102515809).
BRADSHAW, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 101561860).
HALE, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 101885878).

1470 SPRINGSIDE DR
DUMAS, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 118104484).
DUMAS, DENISE J. (Voter ID number 102036930).
HARRIS, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 119182670).

1471 CAPRI LN
APT 3801

FERRARI, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 119913890).

1471 LANTANA CT
CARSON, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 102089172).
CASTRO, KARLA (Voter ID number 121166599).
CASTRO, RENATO (Voter ID number 121164965).

1471 SORRENTO DR
GOODE, KYLE Stephen (Voter ID number 120094469).
GOODE, ROCIO C. (Voter ID number 102020760).

1472 GARDEN RD
GRABER, HENRY (Voter ID number 110303018).
RODRIGUEZ GRABER, DORIS (Voter ID number 110303019).

1472 LANTANA DR
HENAO, ALVARO J. (Voter ID number 115441269).
LUTES, SHANNON A. (Voter ID number 107617794).
LUTES, TODD W. (Voter ID number 107617420).
POMBO, MARIA Clara (Voter ID number 115651538).

1472 SPRINGSIDE DR
GLATZ, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 101952914).

1473 GARDEN RD
TORIBIO, DAVID Alexander (Voter ID number 102510002).
TORIBIO, SUHARMY (Voter ID number 101928492).

1473 LANTANA DR
MILA, DIONE M. (Voter ID number 101549285).
MILA, MIRANDA Jayne (Voter ID number 118335618).
MILA, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 101549286).

14736 SW 11TH ST
REINA, SHARLA Nicole Shults (Voter ID number 119090520).

1474 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BURGA, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101559709).

1474 SPRINGSIDE DR
COLTON, DOLORES (Voter ID number 101463514).
COLTON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 101463515).

1475 CAMELLIA CIR
PINCUS, JASON Scott (Voter ID number 109433287).
PINCUS, NEELAH Brett (Voter ID number 116201709).
SUMMERS, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 101513781).

1475 GARDEN RD
ARANGO, CARLOS Eduardo (Voter ID number 119654643).
RUIZ, ELIANA (Voter ID number 119940590).

1475 HARBOUR SIDE DR
DEVINE-GILL, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 118938316).
GILL, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 118937676).

1475 SEABAY RD
GREGORY, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 115643686).

1476 GARDEN RD
BEGROWICZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 101669714).

1476 LANTANA CT
ROSENTHAL, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 120744227).

1476 SPRINGSIDE DR
AWAD, CLAIRE Iman (Voter ID number 117583079).
AWAD, DIANA (Voter ID number 119126569).
AWAD, OMAR R. (Voter ID number 120503555).
AWAD, RAED (Voter ID number 101830995).
OVERINGTON, ISABELLA D. (Voter ID number 102190271).

1477 GARDEN RD
TOMLIN, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 115977797).

1477 LANTANA CT
GALPERIN, ALBERTO D. (Voter ID number 101944740).
GALPERIN, MONICA B. (Voter ID number 101842725).

1477 SPRINGSIDE DR
MARTINEZ-WAYMAN, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 114179034).
EKER, AYCA (Voter ID number 118981022).
MARTINEZ, ERIKA (Voter ID number 101618437).

1478 GARDEN RD
SMALTINO, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 101507386).
SMALTINO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101500931).

1478 LANTANA DR
TORRES, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101790952).
TORRES, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 101903098).
TORRES, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 101790953).

1478 SPRINGSIDE DR
JIMENEZ, JAMES (Voter ID number 102490811).

1479 LANTANA DR
FENTON, JOSEPH Earl (Voter ID number 115703070).
BRAVO, CARLOS Gustavo (Voter ID number 114570499).
FENTON, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 102478732).
FENTON, STANLEY (Voter ID number 102478726).
LOPEZ, ANA Deisa (Voter ID number 116988182).

1479 SPRINGSIDE DR
DE LA CRUZ, ADRIEL (Voter ID number 109959785).

148 CAMERON DR
RUIZ, DALIDA (Voter ID number 102057873).
RUIZ, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 101854522).

148 GABLES BLVD
RUGG, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101852311).
RUGG, MARY P. (Voter ID number 102383150).
RUGG, ROSEANNE Miller (Voter ID number 101828647).

148 W RIVERBEND DR
KLINE, HENRY (Voter ID number 101503349).
KLINE, PANSIE B. (Voter ID number 101671841).

1480 GARDEN RD
ZAMMAS, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 101668029).
ZAMMAS, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 102263139).

1480 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BONILLA, NESTOR Ramiro (Voter ID number 101673857).

1480 SPRINGSIDE DR
LABELL, SHELLIE Anne (Voter ID number 112805787).

1480 SEABAY RD
COLON HERON, YVETTE Lisa (Voter ID number 109625331).

1480 SW 153RD WAY
BENHAMU, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102279513).
BENHAMU, CAROLINA Mercedes (Voter ID number 115031889).

1480 SW 155TH AVE
MILAM, KIM M. (Voter ID number 102063708).
MILAM, KRISTIE N. (Voter ID number 116189643).
MILAM, LEE Carter (Voter ID number 116189531).
MILAM, MAX E. (Voter ID number 102063706).
MILAM, TREY N. (Voter ID number 116189535).

14800 SW 21ST ST
PIACENTINO, CHRIS (Voter ID number 101338624).

1481 CAMELLIA CIR
GLEISER, MARIA Amanda (Voter ID number 119217600).
LA CALLE, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 102275268).
BAEZ CAMPOS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 118060421).

1481 SPRINGSIDE DR
MCKINNEY, TAMARA Roselle (Voter ID number 115117892).
SANTIAGO, JULIET Victoria (Voter ID number 120715409).
SCHENK, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 121235869).
SCHMIDT, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 101666421).

1481 SW 153RD WAY
ELIBRAHIMI, DRYSS Benjamin (Voter ID number 119269930).
HASSANI BENBACHIR, MALAK (Voter ID number 119744392).
BIGIO, YOLANDE (Voter ID number 102376728).
ELIBRAHIMI, ABOUCHITA (Voter ID number 101978291).

14810 SW 20TH ST
BAKER, CHRISTINA Murphy (Voter ID number 101646601).
BAKER, GERRIT H. (Voter ID number 101941407).
BAKER, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 119591228).

1482 GARDEN RD
ABRAHAM, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 101639139).
BELGERI, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 102290360).
LEEGATE, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 101298729).

1482 SPRINGSIDE DR
SAAVEDRA, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101691358).
SAAVEDRA, NELIDA (Voter ID number 102328537).

1482 SW 150TH TER
ADISSON, LECLERC (Voter ID number 102255638).
HURST, KAREN (Voter ID number 117821203).
ADISSON, JESSE (Voter ID number 120490918).
ADISSON, CARMEN (Voter ID number 102250074).

14820 SW 20TH ST
NEGRIN, HANNAH Isabella (Voter ID number 118917845).
PEREZ VIAMONTE, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 109818721).
VIAMONTE, YULIER (Voter ID number 118134411).
NEGRIN, LAUREN C. (Voter ID number 102502327).
NEGRIN, IVONNE (Voter ID number 101400113).

14820 SW 21ST ST
HINTON, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 110063428).
STOTLER, JAY C. (Voter ID number 101738825).
STOTLER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101738828).
STOTLER, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 102090615).
STOTLER, SHANNA Danielle (Voter ID number 101899890).

1483 LANTANA CT
RICHENSTEIN, JULIE S. (Voter ID number 102383272).
RICHENSTEIN, KENNETH (Voter ID number 101724669).
RICHENSTEIN, MARTI F. (Voter ID number 116136553).
RICHENSTEIN, SAMANTHA R. (Voter ID number 119524718).

1483 SW 150TH TER
JOHNSTON, ALBERT Mc Gregor (Voter ID number 102065294).

1483 SW 159TH AVE
BELLO DE MATA, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 118479390).
MATA BELLO, VALENTINA D. (Voter ID number 118898161).
MATA, ANGEL E. (Voter ID number 118177195).

14830 SW 20TH ST
BERNSTEIN, LINDA (Voter ID number 101701447).
HERNANDEZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 101854897).
HERNANDEZ, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102364599).

1484 LANTANA DR
STERNTHAL, JESSICA (Voter ID number 102285589).
STERNTHAL, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102178583).

1484 SPRINGSIDE DR
CLAIRE, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101674026).

14840 SW 21ST ST
ZANE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 101340990).
ZANE, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101295228).

14841 SW 20TH ST
SALCEDO, LUIS Enrique (Voter ID number 102378511).
VILLABONA, RUTHY (Voter ID number 102121201).
MIRANDA, ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 115479845).
MIRANDA, RICARDO Antonio (Voter ID number 102070445).

14842 SW 17TH ST
SAVAGE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101499394).
SAVAGE, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 102287075).

1485 GARDEN RD
MC CAUL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101447703).
LEVY, ISAAC (Voter ID number 101715402).
LEVY, ROSE (Voter ID number 101671961).
MC CAUL, LYDIA (Voter ID number 101450911).

1485 HARBOUR SIDE DR
DANIA, LISETTE C. (Voter ID number 102268737).
ANDERSON, EWART (Voter ID number 101674520).
TUTHILL, THOMAS Dane (Voter ID number 101900094).

1485 SPRINGSIDE DR
SANTIAGO, ILENE (Voter ID number 101749690).
DUQUE, CONSTANZA (Voter ID number 102320020).

1485 SEABAY RD
SHAPIRO, JED Scott (Voter ID number 109819879).
SHAPIRO, PATRICIA O. (Voter ID number 119746395).

1485 SPRINGSIDE DR
ROBINSON, CLAUDIA Patricia (Voter ID number 120857337).

1486 SPRINGSIDE DR
RICHARDSON, SUZANNE A. (Voter ID number 102338941).

1487 CAMELLIA CIR
DOUGLAS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 102037907).
DOUGLAS, JENNIFER Reichbach (Voter ID number 102391218).

1487 GARDEN RD
HAMWAY, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 101828827).
MC INTYRE, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 114236686).

1488 HARBOUR SIDE DR
RODRIGUEZ, RORRY Joseph (Voter ID number 101804689).

14880 SW 21ST ST
SUSKEY, KYLE Harmon (Voter ID number 102442332).
ROBINSON, SAMUEL C. (Voter ID number 101628019).
SUSKEY, JAY A. (Voter ID number 101293982).
SUSKEY, KAROL A. (Voter ID number 101379200).
SUSKEY, KREISTEN Ann (Voter ID number 102455842).

1489 LANTANA CT
TORO, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 102357790).
HAMPTON, KARL (Voter ID number 119864283).

1489 SPRINGSIDE DR
MAINIERI, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 115907871).

149 CAMERON DR
SUNSHINE, BRANDON (Voter ID number 119497723).
SUNSHINE, HILARY H. (Voter ID number 115472521).
SUNSHINE, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 115472509).

149 GRANADA AVE
DUMBROFF, ELLIOT L. (Voter ID number 101920250).

149 W BAYRIDGE DR
CASABLANCA, ALYSHA R. (Voter ID number 110294150).
ROSE, PHILLIP Anthony (Voter ID number 119832746).

149 W RIVERBEND DR
CASTRO, JOSE F. (Voter ID number 119665673).
MILLER, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 120311591).

1490 LANTANA DR
BERSHAW, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 101730279).
BERSHAW, MARVEL Elaine (Voter ID number 116776868).
POLLACK, RUTH J. (Voter ID number 101672143).

1490 SEABAY RD
HERNANDEZ, RENE O. (Voter ID number 116686515).
HERNANDEZ, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 116686560).
SANTOLOCI, STACY L. (Voter ID number 102205396).
CASSAVECHIA, JASON T. (Voter ID number 101742678).

14900 SW 20TH ST
CROCKER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101837830).

14901 SW 9TH ST
HUDDLESTON, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 120589106).
HUDDLESTON, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 116820218).
HUDDLESTON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101640651).
HUDDLESTON, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 102438464).
HUDDLESTON, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101640652).
TURCO, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 101750454).

14905 SW 11TH ST
MILLER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102350069).
MILLER, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 101500722).
MILLER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 102150237).
MILLER, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 102295909).

1491 GARDEN RD
PEREZ, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 102130021).

1491 SORRENTO DR
GALLEGO, CLAUDIO D. (Voter ID number 102522495).
GALLEGO, ANA (Voter ID number 114798074).

14911 SW 9TH ST
BORREGO, FRANCISCO Xavier (Voter ID number 109526484).
EGUES, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 109331952).

1492 HARBOUR SIDE DR
DECILLIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101310244).

1492 SPRINGSIDE DR
REID, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 101960461).
REID, PHILIP Anthony (Voter ID number 101974215).

14920 SW 21ST ST
CHARLOCK, BETTE F. (Voter ID number 101734226).
CHARLOCK, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number 101728149).
CHARLOCK, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102492545).

14921 SW 9TH ST
THOMSON, HEATHER S. (Voter ID number 119727504).
THOMSON, GLEN (Voter ID number 101533536).
THOMSON, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 101533540).

1493 CAMELLIA CIR
SCHAAN, TODD M. (Voter ID number 109551276).
MC CORD, EVINS V. (Voter ID number 101913437).
MC CORD, WANDA K. (Voter ID number 101961005).
SCHAAN, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 109918420).

1493 GARDEN RD
NADER, GUSTAVO A. (Voter ID number 101538607).
NADER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119261140).

1494 LANTANA CT
GAEDE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 117621952).
GERSTENFELD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102283278).

1494 SPRINGSIDE DR
SEGURA, ARLENES (Voter ID number 102341098).
SEGURA, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 109806638).

14940 SW 21ST ST
SCHWARTZ, BRIAN Isaac (Voter ID number 101631806).

14941 SW 20TH ST
SALKEY, FLOYD R. (Voter ID number 102006910).
SALKEY, PAMELA Chmiel (Voter ID number 110254499).

14941 SW 9TH ST
FAULKNER, JANILLE Marie (Voter ID number 101747787).
FAULKNER, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 102182325).

14942 SW 17TH ST
CHAPNICK, AARON MacKenzie (Voter ID number 102376727).
CASARIEGO, ALEXANDER Douglas (Voter ID number 116132227).
CASARIEGO, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number 101646394).
CASARIEGO, ELIZABETH Celeste (Voter ID number 102502226).
CASARIEGO, ORESTES (Voter ID number 101646395).

1495 GARDEN RD
SALAZAR, JOSE Francisco (Voter ID number 120699836).
SUAREZ, MELISSA Cristina (Voter ID number 120702384).

1495 HARBOUR SIDE DR
WASSERMAN, RENA M. (Voter ID number 101744543).
WASSERMAN, STUART (Voter ID number 101746552).

1495 SEABAY RD
OSORIO, ANDRES R. (Voter ID number 102501312).
OSORIO, ANNA Marie (Voter ID number 102320197).
OSORIO, RENE Mauricio (Voter ID number 102314747).

14950 SW 20TH ST
GONZALEZ, MARCOS (Voter ID number 109931680).
GONZALEZ, SILVIA Esther (Voter ID number 109338837).

14951 SW 9TH ST
DE JEAN, CARY M. (Voter ID number 114248823).
DE JEAN, IVAN C. (Voter ID number 102286778).

1496 LANTANA DR
BART, GARY F. (Voter ID number 102076849).
CHRISTOPHER, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 101916149).
STEVENSON, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 116347891).
BRELAND, ALICIA Beth (Voter ID number 119192628).
BRELAND, SHANE Turhan (Voter ID number 119191563).

14961 SW 9TH ST
KLEM, ANDRA K. (Voter ID number 101378900).
KLEM, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 101378901).

14970 SW 20TH ST
BAZARTE, ANTHONY Louis (Voter ID number 101876038).
JULIANO, GEORGE (Voter ID number 101874848).
JULIANO, LISA P. (Voter ID number 101874847).

1498 HARBOUR SIDE DR
HARRIS, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 101247874).
HARRIS, MELVIN H. (Voter ID number 101247873).

1499 CAMELLIA CIR
RODRIGUEZ, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 102083209).
RODRIGUEZ, HENRIQUE R. (Voter ID number 102322793).
RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR Henrique (Voter ID number 102027734).
RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101769478).

1499 GARDEN RD
ZALCBERG, TRISTAN David (Voter ID number 116363006).
WILSON, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 110701171).
WILSON, TARA Ann (Voter ID number 107331501).
ZALCBERG, TESS (Voter ID number 116383758).

14990 SW 20TH ST
TAYLOR, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101246285).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 115605317).

14992 SW 17TH ST
WIECZOREK, ALFRED B. (Voter ID number 101234948).

15 FLEMING CT
TANAKA, ANDRES (Voter ID number 120304453).
TANAKA-ROTH, YURI (Voter ID number 116964153).

15 GABLES BLVD
MC QUINN, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 101589550).
MC QUINN, MATTHEW Allen (Voter ID number 101606701).

15 SIMONTON CIR
NAHAS, VITA M. (Voter ID number 101454940).
OTERO, RAMON G. (Voter ID number 120128266).

15 WHITEHEAD CIR
ALLEN, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 102302014).
ALLEN, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 120912275).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 105

AMATULLI, CARLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 120733484).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

ARANA, MARITZA (Voter ID number 101568164).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

BASTO, MARIA Del Pilar (Voter ID number 120987859).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 304

KORINENKO, YULIYA (Voter ID number 110262896).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 103

DUMAS, IRA Theron (Voter ID number 102437759).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 105

LEWIS, GAIL Vincent (Voter ID number 102088590).
LEWIS, NOVICE A. (Voter ID number 102094290).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 111

MARBLE, TATE (Voter ID number 115439238).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 205

POLANCO, CLARISA Desiree (Voter ID number 119815446).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 110

RODRIGUEZ, RALEX (Voter ID number 110177036).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 112

RAMIREZ, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 101832711).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 111

MARBLE, JULIE Christine (Voter ID number 100542944).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
BBNING, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 101383875).
CARLO, ISABEL M. (Voter ID number 102106107).
LEVY, MIGNON Frances (Voter ID number 101595834).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 102

GILLMAN, JONATHAN Brad (Voter ID number 102065006).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 105

CUSHION, JONTUE J. (Voter ID number 102225786).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 109

TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER Garrett (Voter ID number 102062618).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 110

ATHEY, JOHN Crispin (Voter ID number 117049824).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 112

LOPEZ, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 102192022).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 201

ADROVET SANTOS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 119725863).
APONTE, REINALDO (Voter ID number 115288299).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 202

TIPPENHAUER, NATHALIE N. (Voter ID number 115989953).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

RINGS, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number 115345430).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 305

GAITAN, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 101796887).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 306

MARTINEZ, VANESSA (Voter ID number 115935514).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 309

PEREZ, VIVIANA Riguey (Voter ID number 120124355).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 310

LOBODZINSKI, RENATA Barbara (Voter ID number 117485193).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 207

LEVAL, DENISE Myers (Voter ID number 101999086).

150 BONAVENTURE BLVD
APT 208

RAMIREZ, PABLO E. (Voter ID number 102445896).

150 GABLES BLVD
BERNAZZANI, ADELINE Torre (Voter ID number 101247822).
SANDALS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101302206).
SANDALS, NORRIS Roger (Voter ID number 101753878).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 101

WAGNER, TRAVIS Lamar (Voter ID number 102311013).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
VARGAS, JAIME E. (Voter ID number 101670251).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

LEVE, HOMER (Voter ID number 101671761).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 201

VARGAS, ADRIANA Patricia (Voter ID number 115194519).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
LEVE, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 101671760).
MILTON- GREENE, DEENA (Voter ID number 101268168).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

VERCH, LINDA (Voter ID number 102332749).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 205

GRENINGER, BRENT Jason (Voter ID number 102147326).
GRENINGER, DIANA (Voter ID number 119624949).

150 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 206

ZOLA, AURORA M. (Voter ID number 101515241).

150 E RIVERBEND DR
CORDOVA, JULIAN (Voter ID number 120257309).

150 SW 159TH WAY
HOODIMAN, THOMAS David (Voter ID number 120510203).
HOODIMAN, CODY R. (Voter ID number 115167702).
HOODIMAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 101252021).
HOODIMAN, KELLIE C. (Voter ID number 101619713).

1500 HARBOUR SIDE DR
SPAKOSKI, FRANCIS L. (Voter ID number 101544328).
SUTTON, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 101601523).

1500 LANTANA CT
EVANS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101876774).
EVANS, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 118512031).
EVANS, SUSAN Beloff (Voter ID number 101886386).
MOSES, ALLISON Evans (Voter ID number 102504177).

1500 SEABAY RD
JAFFE, BENJAMIN David (Voter ID number 118839437).
JAFFE, BETH S. (Voter ID number 101565188).
JAFFE, BYRON L. (Voter ID number 101565189).

1500 SPRINGSIDE DR
LOPEZ-OLAN, DANIELA (Voter ID number 120120798).
VEGA, EDWINA C. (Voter ID number 117715699).

1500 WESTON RD
STE 200

KRIMSTOCK, PETER Scott (Voter ID number 120012773).

15000 SW 13TH CT
CARTY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 118856930).
CARTY, MICHELE Lee (Voter ID number 116797480).

15000 SW 20TH ST
CAMUS, SHANE P. (Voter ID number 120861806).
CAMUS, PABLO G. (Voter ID number 102274263).
CAMUS, ROBIN E. (Voter ID number 102336906).

15000 SW 21ST ST
SOBRADO-RAMOS, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 106600350).

15001 SW 10TH ST
KOHN, RACHEL S. (Voter ID number 120019209).
GERGEL, ELISE (Voter ID number 102135527).
GERGEL, MICHAEL Harris (Voter ID number 102135531).

15001 SW 9TH ST
RIVERA, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 101696281).
RIVERA, EMMA Ly (Voter ID number 114184525).

15002 SW 10TH ST
ADAMS, ALISON L. (Voter ID number 115167798).
ADAMS, CATHERINE Josephine (Voter ID number 102109139).
ADAMS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 101644009).

15002 SW 13TH PL
WALLACE, HOWARD F. (Voter ID number 101400008).
WALLACE, JANET A. (Voter ID number 101400049).

15003 SW 13TH CT
RAIMONDI, DOMINIC (Voter ID number 101864518).
RAIMONDI, YANETH (Voter ID number 116890797).

15003 SW 16TH ST
TIEDEMANN, CARLENE (Voter ID number 101930241).

15007 SW 10TH ST
JONES, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 102146018).
KUNINS, LYNNE E. (Voter ID number 101611916).

15008 SW 10TH ST
MC LEOD, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 101371422).
MC LEOD, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 102351490).

15008 SW 13TH CT
HILEMAN, BARRY S. (Voter ID number 101329087).

15008 SW 13TH PL
SHIPMAN, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 102275556).
SHIPMAN, STANLEY G. (Voter ID number 101259660).

15009 SW 13TH CT
HENRY, APRIL Beth (Voter ID number 102222261).
HENRY, LEONOR (Voter ID number 101930237).
HENRY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 101260348).

15009 SW 13TH PL
CERRATO, GLEN Edward (Voter ID number 102221696).
FRIEND, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 101378841).
FRIEND, ROCK C. (Voter ID number 101617966).

1501 GARDEN RD
RISKIN, ELLIE J. (Voter ID number 101863245).
RISKIN, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 101463933).

1501 LANTANA CT
HOYOS, ROSSANA (Voter ID number 101958977).
MEAUX, MARIANO (Voter ID number 101974370).

1501 SORRENTO DR
DOUGLAS, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 116295672).
LUSTIG, MARK R. (Voter ID number 118562372).

15011 SW 9TH ST
HOWE, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number 101511079).
TERRY, MARY P. (Voter ID number 101674742).

15013 SW 16TH ST
BREKKA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101230155).
JOHNSON, CAROLE B. (Voter ID number 101813963).
JOHNSON, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number 101817491).

15014 SW 10TH ST
LANDERMAN, JACK (Voter ID number 101730209).

15014 SW 13TH PL
RODRIGUEZ, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101949642).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSANNA (Voter ID number 101759154).

15015 SW 13TH CT
HUTCHERSON, ROBERT Jared (Voter ID number 118139775).
HUTCHERSON, LISA N. (Voter ID number 101593184).
HUTCHERSON, SHANON K. (Voter ID number 101583580).

15016 SW 13TH CT
DELMAS, STEVE Salvador (Voter ID number 101583314).
DELMAS, JANET R. (Voter ID number 101546923).

15017 SW 13TH PL
COLLADO, ELVIRA M. (Voter ID number 116609562).
COLLADO, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 119280895).
COLLADO, LEONIRDE Stephany (Voter ID number 120397912).

15019 SW 10TH ST
DONNELLY, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 102123537).
DONNELLY, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 102127938).

1502 PASSION VINE CIR
MONROE, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 113866577).

1502 SPRINGSIDE DR
BRYAN-TAMEZ, ANDRES (Voter ID number 115920062).

15020 SW 10TH ST
MC GINNIS, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 101507939).
MC GINNIS, ROSEMARY B. (Voter ID number 101507940).

15020 SW 13TH PL
NOBEL, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 102176480).

15020 SW 21ST ST
BAILEY-CADET, JOAN G. (Voter ID number 116702236).
CADET, IAN B. (Voter ID number 102114773).

15021 SW 13TH CT
MELLEN, DANNY A. (Voter ID number 101499488).
MELLEN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 101499489).
MELLEN, DEREK J. (Voter ID number 101732733).

15024 SW 13TH CT
BALLIN, PAULETTE R. (Voter ID number 101323303).
SOBEL, PETER (Voter ID number 101556213).

15025 SW 13TH PL
MAITLAND, MICHAEL Daniel (Voter ID number 117501969).
MAITLAND, JUDITH Paigo (Voter ID number 101861296).

15026 SW 10TH ST
NAJAFABADI, AHMAD E. (Voter ID number 102351240).

15026 SW 13TH PL
HOFFER, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 116519685).
MAITLAND, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 119557017).

15027 SW 13TH CT
GOEHMANN, TONI Carla (Voter ID number 101793857).
GOEHMANN, ROD William (Voter ID number 102179633).

1503 GARDEN RD
FUHS, KATRINA (Voter ID number 102217070).
OLIVERAS-CRUZ, YOLANDA I. (Voter ID number 102217071).

1503 ISLAND WAY
MAY, LAWRENCE Chester (Voter ID number 101754917).
MAY, RITA J. (Voter ID number 101751272).

15032 SW 10TH ST
GUINTOLI, JOY M. (Voter ID number 101708879).

15032 SW 13TH CT
MAHFOOD, MAUREEN V. (Voter ID number 101450359).
MAHFOOD, MAURICE R. (Voter ID number 101450358).

15032 SW 13TH PL
UTLEY, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 119557282).

15032 SW 13TH CT
PECKNOLD, JARED H. (Voter ID number 115164098).

15032 SW 13TH PL
GUARRACINO, LAURA Guarracino (Voter ID number 102018390).
KAIN, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 101622609).

15033 SW 13TH CT
MHIN, YEOUNG Duck (Voter ID number 102293335).

15033 SW 13TH PL
MALAMUD, ALEXANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 102528877).
MALAMUD, DREW (Voter ID number 101514805).
MALAMUD, HARLAN T. (Voter ID number 102442868).
MALAMUD, TAMARA P. (Voter ID number 102418252).

15033 SW 16TH ST
RUSTICE, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 102455888).
RUSTICE, MARCIA A R (Voter ID number 102459040).
ALLY, RAFIQ (Voter ID number 101972529).

15038 SW 10TH ST
LEE, DORSEY R. (Voter ID number 101403874).
LEE, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 101504575).

15038 SW 13TH PL
LA CASTRA, THOMAS Desmond Joseph (Voter ID number 114662557).

15039 SW 13TH CT
GENOVICH, PETER Anthony (Voter ID number 116129714).
SHANNON, KIM Benamor (Voter ID number 101455048).

1504 LANTANA DR
O'NEILL-SPECIALE, AIDAN Michael (Voter ID number 118446836).
PINEDO SANOJA, MARIA Eugenia (Voter ID number 120095501).

1504 PASSION VINE CIR
CATLIN, AMY Christine (Voter ID number 102320007).

15040 SW 13TH CT
ETHERIDGE, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 119560572).
ETHERIDGE, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 120481488).
ETHERIDGE, JASON M. (Voter ID number 115177964).
ETHERIDGE, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 101973876).
ETHERIDGE, MARK (Voter ID number 102128827).

15040 SW 16TH ST
LOPEZ, BARBARA (Voter ID number 115049784).
LOPEZ, JANELLE (Voter ID number 116094613).
LOPEZ, JESUS A. (Voter ID number 115049789).

15041 SW 13TH PL
ANNIS, ALLISON L. (Voter ID number 119559920).
ANNIS, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 101728959).
ANNIS, EMILY Kay (Voter ID number 102504199).
ANNIS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102059413).

15041 SW 15TH PL
BUCKLEY, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 101993536).

15041 SW 20TH ST
LATEY, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 101644543).
LATEY, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 101644542).

15042 SW 17TH ST
GILREATH, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 101565978).
GILREATH, VADA K. (Voter ID number 101733537).
STADTHAGEN, MICHELE Dubuc (Voter ID number 102491592).
STADTHAGEN, THOMAS Roger (Voter ID number 112307790).

15043 SW 16TH ST
VARON, FAME Morton (Voter ID number 109775382).

15044 SW 10TH ST
BRINKERHOFF, JESSICA Lynne (Voter ID number 118137354).
BRINKERHOFF, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 119561507).
BRINKERHOFF, AMY L. (Voter ID number 101463541).
BRINKERHOFF, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101325567).

15044 SW 13TH PL
ASBURRY, DEBORAH Diane (Voter ID number 101941658).
DUNLOP, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 102525862).

15045 SW 13TH CT
ANDERSON, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 101258391).

15048 SW 13TH CT
GOULSTON-EDWARDS, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 102139177).

15049 SW 13TH PL
COLEMAN, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 101355883).
COLEMAN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101355884).
COLEMAN, MICHAEL Jerry (Voter ID number 114990088).

1505 CAMELLIA CIR
SOBOTA, LISA M. (Voter ID number 101535311).
SOBOTA, PETER (Voter ID number 101535310).

1505 HARBOUR SIDE DR
CARRAHA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 111608828).

1505 SEABAY RD
BROWN, STEPHANIE Althea (Voter ID number 118135537).

15050 SW 10TH ST
LUPARI, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 119560045).
LUPARI, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number 101611175).
LUPARI, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101405131).

15050 SW 13TH PL
MURPHY, DIANE Carol (Voter ID number 101375147).
MURPHY, JENNIFER Patrice (Voter ID number 102060287).
MURPHY, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 101372573).

15051 SW 10TH ST
HENDRICKX, BARBARA Marie (Voter ID number 112952681).
WARD, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 112943272).

15051 SW 13TH CT
DEMING, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 101556462).
DEMING, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101523479).
DEMING, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101947607).

15056 SW 10TH ST
CAMEJO, VICTORIA Coluzzi (Voter ID number 101606750).
CAMEJO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102265637).

15056 SW 13TH CT
BRAVO, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 102416996).
DIAZ, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number 102295326).
SABIN, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 102224360).

15057 SW 10TH ST
STEEN, SEAN Martin (Voter ID number 121044448).
CAPAS, MALLORY C. (Voter ID number 116172972).
EAVES, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 101552028).
EAVES, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 101552029).

15057 SW 13TH PL
WALTER, JACQUELINE Reese (Voter ID number 102439723).
WALTER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102406814).

15057 SW 13TH CT
NARIO, ANITA Sy (Voter ID number 101514076).

1506 LANTANA CT
MARINA, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 101433976).
MARINA, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 102351250).

1506 PASSION VINE CIR
GRIFFIN, JAMES Bernard (Voter ID number 102430201).
GRIFFIN, PATTI L. (Voter ID number 102408543).

1506 SPRINGSIDE DR
STANIFORD, BARRY James (Voter ID number 101843156).

15062 SW 10TH ST
MAHANOR, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 101558056).

15062 SW 13TH PL
HUCHKO, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 114924704).
HUCHKO, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 102168647).

15063 SW 13TH CT
MADZI, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number 101572103).
JAGGER, RITA T. (Voter ID number 102286727).
MADZI, RITA (Voter ID number 102304869).

15064 SW 13TH CT
BENBEN, ROSA T. (Voter ID number 101937566).
BENBEN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101910795).

15065 SW 13TH PL
AZCUI, CARI M. (Voter ID number 100336418).
BOHANNON, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 100336417).

15068 SW 10TH ST
RISI, PATRICE L. (Voter ID number 101245047).
RISI, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 101346029).

15068 SW 13TH PL
MABRICH, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102371855).
MABRICH, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118946428).
SALAZAR, AMALIA S. (Voter ID number 116274463).
VIGIL-MABRICH, DORIS (Voter ID number 102373167).

15069 SW 13TH CT
IZQUIERDO, DEBORAH F. (Voter ID number 101776817).
IZQUIERDO, NELSON (Voter ID number 101776819).

1507 LANTANA CT
HYNES, TARA Nicole (Voter ID number 114243818).
HYNES, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 102265430).
HYNES, LEONOR (Voter ID number 101670648).
HYNES, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 101669399).

1507 PASSION VINE CIR
FINKELBERG, CODY D. (Voter ID number 116018047).
FINKELBERG, ELI (Voter ID number 101747010).
FINKELBERG, SANDRA (Voter ID number 101597934).

15071 SW 10TH ST
BRAVO, JACQUELINE Estrella (Voter ID number 109970916).
SCHUMACHER, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 102351503).
SCHUMACHER, DOUGLAS Eric (Voter ID number 102185496).
BAILEY, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 116996841).

15072 SW 10TH ST
CUSHANICK, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number 118788334).
CUSHANICK, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 101953144).

15072 SW 13TH CT
STOKES, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 102101830).
STOKES, RANDY Scott (Voter ID number 101921908).

15074 SW 13TH PL
KNIGHT, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 118002416).
KNIGHT, NAJLA (Voter ID number 120788475).
SCROBE, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 114122796).

15075 SW 13TH CT
CILIO, TRISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 102329917).
CILIO, TROY A. (Voter ID number 101571587).

1508 SPRINGSIDE DR
MC BRIDE, URSULA (Voter ID number 101671788).
MCBRIDE, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 102103760).

15080 SW 13TH PL
DI VIRGILIO, YVAN Augustine (Voter ID number 119300328).

15080 SW 13TH CT
WALKER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 101377872).
WALKER, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 101722278).

15080 SW 21ST ST
HERNANDEZ, RAUL (Voter ID number 119497466).
FREIXAS-GIROD, VANESSA Maria (Voter ID number 102006328).
GREGORY, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 101737598).

15081 SW 13TH CT
SAPP, ZACKERY Travarus (Voter ID number 121202451).

15081 SW 13TH PL
SABOURIN, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 102372081).

15081 SW 13TH CT
GATLIN, RACHELL D. (Voter ID number 118616619).
SAPP, CALVIN Earl (Voter ID number 101743700).
SAPP, CHERI Lee (Voter ID number 101491148).
SAPP, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 121292563).
PEDRO, MARCY M. (Voter ID number 101382795).

15081 SW 13TH PL
SABOURIN, BRUCE P. (Voter ID number 101256683).
SABOURIN, LACI D. (Voter ID number 102218659).

15086 SW 13TH PL
ZUCCO, JUAN D. (Voter ID number 113958434).
COSTA, LAIZA (Voter ID number 120699116).
ZUCCO DIAZ, ALTAGRACIA Yuderka (Voter ID number 121132575).
NYSTROM, KURT Joseph (Voter ID number 101480586).

15087 SW 13TH CT
ROSCOE, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 101561985).
ROSCOE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101669948).

15088 SW 13TH CT
THOMPSON, TRACY V. (Voter ID number 117052672).
KAPLAN, ERIKA R. (Voter ID number 101805266).

15089 SW 13TH PL
VULLO, SABRINA Concetta (Voter ID number 102469434).
VULLO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101666567).
VULLO, JENNY A. (Voter ID number 101898624).

1509 ISLAND WAY
LIU, ANNIE Y. (Voter ID number 101692626).

1509 PASSION VINE CIR
RONCAYOLO, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 120285921).

15090 SW 20TH ST
ALVAREZ, FELIX (Voter ID number 102355067).
ALVAREZ, GINA (Voter ID number 101495935).
GRIJALVA, ANDREW Adam (Voter ID number 110154910).
GRIJALVA, KAITLYN Patricia (Voter ID number 110330875).

15091 SW 15TH PL
CHOPRA, KOBITTA (Voter ID number 102429674).

15091 SW 26TH ST
COLLAZO, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 117974059).
HERRERA, LILIANA Delcarmen (Voter ID number 115919298).
HERRERA, MAYDA M. (Voter ID number 101875614).
HERRERA, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 102384357).
MARRERO, FELIPE (Voter ID number 102044024).
SWARTZ, JUSTIN Thomas (Voter ID number 114243896).
MARRERO, FELICIA Machado (Voter ID number 102044025).
SWARTZ, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 101353555).
SWARTZ, THOMAS Williams (Voter ID number 101992795).

15092 SW 13TH PL
HERNANDEZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 118925092).
HERNANDEZ, MINERVA (Voter ID number 119322159).
VASQUEZ-CARRION, GISELLA (Voter ID number 102016373).

15092 SW 17TH ST
ALI, SAFIA Ansar (Voter ID number 116740191).
DAUD, JAWAD Ahmad (Voter ID number 117343513).
DAUD, HUMERA Ali (Voter ID number 102485620).
ALI, RUQUIYA Ansar (Voter ID number 102337657).
ALI, SYED A. (Voter ID number 102489633).

15093 SW 13TH CT
HERNANDEZ, ALFRED William (Voter ID number 101649199).
HERNANDEZ, LORI A. (Voter ID number 101649200).

15093 SW 16TH ST
KATZ, GARY J. (Voter ID number 102231789).
KATZ, JANET A. (Voter ID number 102231778).
MOJICA, MORAYMA (Voter ID number 119719843).

15096 SW 13TH CT
FOSKOLOS, ANGELA (Voter ID number 102482095).
FOSKOLOS, TERI (Voter ID number 102318317).
FOSKOLOS, JOHN (Voter ID number 116995849).
FOSKOLOS, TONY (Voter ID number 116741287).

15097 SW 13TH PL
CAPO, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 101291337).
CAPO, JANET A. (Voter ID number 101744737).

15098 SW 13TH PL
QUARELLO, MARY B. (Voter ID number 102054659).

151 CAMERON CT
GLADSTONE, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number 102434336).
GLADSTONE, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 102446348).
GLADSTONE, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 101690641).
GLADSTONE, JORDAN S. (Voter ID number 102434377).
GLADSTONE, NORMA B. (Voter ID number 101395309).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 106

LEON, ALBERTO Jose (Voter ID number 109141915).
LEON, DARLA J. (Voter ID number 109410637).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 202

CASANOVA, CLAUDIT Salome (Voter ID number 102489311).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 205-302

BAHAMON, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 119005595).
BAHAMON, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 119557010).
BAHAMON, MARIA Victoria (Voter ID number 119065075).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 203

ALTAMIRANDA, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 102302275).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
BOYER, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 101388207).
BOYER, NICOLAS Jean (Voter ID number 102364860).
COOPER, WENDI S. (Voter ID number 101531982).
HARPER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101479568).
SCHANKS, GLADYS A. (Voter ID number 102027113).
SCHANKS, RICARDO A. (Voter ID number 102161901).
TORRES, JOSE (Voter ID number 101421476).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 101

JHON, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115193804).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

FLECHAS, HECTOR Jaime (Voter ID number 120864877).
FLECHAS, MAGDA Sofy (Voter ID number 119451468).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 203

ANDUJAR, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 118439017).
GALOFRE, TATIANA Alejandra (Voter ID number 118375485).
ROBERTO, ANA Y. (Voter ID number 116165015).

151 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 206

BOYER, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 115768483).
BOYER, SEBASTIAN L. (Voter ID number 102123964).

151 SW 159TH WAY
SKALBERG, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 101572056).
SKALBERG, LORRAINE E. (Voter ID number 101550809).

1510 HARBOUR SIDE DR
BERMAN, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 101724416).
BERMAN, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 114714093).
BERMAN, SHELDON R. (Voter ID number 102256267).

1510 LANTANA DR
DEGUZMAN, JESSICA Diane (Voter ID number 121332229).
HAEBERLEIN, STEPHEN George (Voter ID number 118492465).
HOFFMAN, RHONDA Rene Halverson (Voter ID number 114751113).
KERTESZ, KYLIE Niccole (Voter ID number 116544387).
KERTESZ, LOUIS M. (Voter ID number 101716414).

1510 PASSION VINE CIR
BERGER, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 101414873).

1510 SEABAY RD
CORDNER, AARON Howard (Voter ID number 117413228).
FROIO, DOMINICK A. (Voter ID number 101625686).
FROIO, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101671809).

1510 SW 155TH AVE
CHARLES, ROGER J. (Voter ID number 119113817).
SANDY CHARLES, DIANNE T. (Voter ID number 119113815).

15100 SW 26TH ST
LA CROIX, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101593807).
LA CROIX, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 120027138).
LA CROIX, JON D. (Voter ID number 101393429).
LA CROIX, EARLINE M. (Voter ID number 101219429).

15102 SW 25TH ST
CERVONE, LISA Beth (Voter ID number 101617380).
CERVONE, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 101917796).

1511 GARDEN RD
PAPPROTH, ROSALIND A. (Voter ID number 116863032).

1511 PASSION VINE CIR
COHEN, ANDREW Richard (Voter ID number 102014190).

15110 SW 26TH ST
PINKIEN, MAGGIE M. (Voter ID number 119560663).
PINKIEN, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 114080247).
PINKIEN, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 101803898).

1512 LANTANA CT
DRATH, MINDY I. (Voter ID number 101813266).
DRATH, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101254747).

1512 PASSION VINE CIR
STROCK, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 102189011).
STROCK, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 102188916).

1512 SPRINGSIDE DR
ALLI, FOUAD Mahmed (Voter ID number 102012818).

15125 SW 26TH ST
BAXTER, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 101311698).

1513 LANTANA CT
SHAKALIS, CHRISTOPHER Xenophon (Voter ID number 102276791).

15132 SW 13TH PL
DAVIS, BRAD S. (Voter ID number 102198146).

1514 SPRINGSIDE DR
JARVIS, MAURICIO Alejando (Voter ID number 116509220).
PRADILLA, LAURA Maria (Voter ID number 114053918).

15140 SW 13TH PL
STRACQUADAINE, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 101856159).
STRACQUADAINE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 101940336).

15140 SW 16TH ST
CASTRO, DAYANA (Voter ID number 110079859).
HERNANDEZ, BERNARDO Justban (Voter ID number 120642508).
DIXON, TAIWAN Jack (Voter ID number 102454468).

15140 SW 26TH ST
CASTELLANO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 101644737).
STOWE-CASTELLANO, ALLISON (Voter ID number 102063094).
STOWE-CASTELLANO, BRITTANY Leigh (Voter ID number 102528843).

15141 SW 13TH PL
PEDERSEN, BERNADETTE Anne (Voter ID number 101291447).
PEDERSEN, DAVID Dale (Voter ID number 101822383).

15141 SW 15TH PL
FELSEN, TODD M. (Voter ID number 102082055).
FELSEN, LIGIA (Voter ID number 102069071).

15141 SW 20TH ST
ZUBIATE SILVA, RODOLFO Oswaldo (Voter ID number 118609884).
GUTIERREZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 117596902).
GUTIERREZ, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 102352221).
ZUBIATE, MARIA Pia (Voter ID number 117510238).

15142 SW 17TH ST
MORALES, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number 102448396).
MORALES, MELVA (Voter ID number 102448633).
FERTIG, MARK E. (Voter ID number 101663747).
MORALES, MAYLEN (Voter ID number 117507784).

15142 SW 25TH ST
O'DONNELL, CECELIA Irene (Voter ID number 101775165).
O'DONNELL, TERRENCE H. (Voter ID number 101788457).

15148 SW 13TH PL
CHEEK, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 101299835).

15149 SW 13TH PL
LOHMEYER, TRACY Ann (Voter ID number 101674815).

1515 ISLAND WAY
BREESE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105858877).
BREESE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102033759).
STOCKTON-BREESE, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102033771).

1515 PASSION VINE CIR
KARPEL, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 101426336).
KARPEL, JOEL (Voter ID number 101442211).
DA SILVA, ALBERT Tam (Voter ID number 117377687).
DE VARONA, GONZALO E. (Voter ID number 120514450).

15150 SW 24TH PL
BRODEY, KATIE M. (Voter ID number 119560267).
BRODEY, DEIRDRE M. (Voter ID number 101394018).
BRODEY, ARCHIE F. (Voter ID number 101384703).

15156 SW 13TH PL
HENKE, PAOLA A. (Voter ID number 114885718).

15157 SW 13TH PL
VARASTEANU, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 119671649).
CAMPBELL, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 121130888).
CAMPBELL, ARTHUR William (Voter ID number 101965028).
CAMPBELL, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 114753007).
CAMPBELL, TEENIA Marie (Voter ID number 102144643).

1516 LANTANA DR
MILLIGAN, DREW Thomas (Voter ID number 102202884).
MILLIGAN, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 102503780).
MILLIGAN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 101776859).
MILLIGAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101776860).

15164 SW 13TH PL
BROZOWSKI, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102522544).
BROZOWSKI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 102492679).
BROZOWSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102701078).
LIEPKE, TRACY John (Voter ID number 119117531).
LOPEZ-ARENOSA, HELIO (Voter ID number 101495732).

1517 GARDEN RD
MEEKER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 117734745).
JOHNSON, MARC Nelson (Voter ID number 118704834).
WAGGONER, JEFFREY Tad (Voter ID number 116045329).

15170 SW 26TH ST
TROMANS, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 115777330).
TROMANS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101319130).

15172 SW 13TH PL
SCHAFER, RACHAEL Haley (Voter ID number 121127854).
SCHAFER, MEAGAN A. (Voter ID number 118851661).
SCHAFER, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 101398055).
SCHAFER, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 101398054).

15180 SW 13TH PL
FALK, BARBARA Baessell (Voter ID number 101858804).
BAESSELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101889510).
BAESSELL, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 101889506).

15181 SW 25TH ST
BULLOCK, GARETH H. (Voter ID number 102038388).
BULLOCK, CLITIE D. (Voter ID number 109875817).
BULLOCK, KNICKEITA Vassell (Voter ID number 102325495).
BULLOCK, MONIQUE R. (Voter ID number 109875920).

15182 SW 25TH ST
ARMSTRONG, MARC Burton (Voter ID number 118339959).
HAYNICK, MARSHALL David (Voter ID number 114512683).
KOSH, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 101286436).
LANG-KOSH, MINDY S. (Voter ID number 101423185).

15188 SW 13TH PL
DE JORIS, MELISSA Etta (Voter ID number 115851153).
DE JORIS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101572786).
REUBLIN, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 101691832).

1519 LANTANA CT
BERGER, STUART M. (Voter ID number 101893697).

15190 SW 16TH ST
BONOMO, ANGELIQUE Lanor (Voter ID number 101877974).
WILLIAMS, NATALY Yvonne (Voter ID number 114244189).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102494578).
BONOMO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 101733901).
WILLIAMS, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 117497752).
WILLIAMS, SHEILA Yvonne (Voter ID number 102519570).

15191 SW 15TH PL
COLAS-LACOMBE, MARION F. (Voter ID number 101778289).

15191 SW 20TH ST
ROCKS, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 102291036).
ROCKS, JODY Theresa (Voter ID number 102291042).

15192 SW 17TH ST
CASARIEGO, ETELUINA Vazquez (Voter ID number 102135201).
CASARIEGO, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 102135202).

15193 SW 16TH ST
LINK, JILLIAN F. (Voter ID number 120370852).
MURRAY, KAYLA Nicole (Voter ID number 120828461).
LINK, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number 101548585).
LINK, MELANIE Murray (Voter ID number 101648611).

15196 SW 13TH PL
ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO C. (Voter ID number 120260204).
ALVAREZ, ANDREA Cecilia (Voter ID number 119454205).
ALVAREZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 116537256).
ALVAREZ, JAIME A. (Voter ID number 115177982).
ALVAREZ, MARIA Helena (Voter ID number 101866065).

152 RIVIERA CIR
MARTINEZ, WINSTON (Voter ID number 101782837).

152 N KETCH DR
IGARTA, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number 102061574).
MABRY, LUZVIMINDA Gonzales (Voter ID number 101609898).

152 W BAYRIDGE DR
SCOTTO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102477841).
SCOTTO, KANDY L. (Voter ID number 102477830).

1520 HARBOUR SIDE DR
JENSEN, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 102347000).
JENSEN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 101609289).
KLEINHEINZ, FRED Robert (Voter ID number 113874108).
NOWAK, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 117514465).
SCHEFF, ASHLYN Dominique (Voter ID number 102430861).

1520 PASSION VINE CIR
KEENAN, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number 101575907).
KEENAN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101606215).

1520 SEABAY RD
RASBURY, GWENDOLYN M. (Voter ID number 101217058).

1520 SPRINGSIDE TER
DOWLING, BETH A. (Voter ID number 102455997).
JARAMILLO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117859050).

1520 SW 153RD WAY
O'DWYER, SHEILA F. (Voter ID number 111291765).
O'DWYER-ROACH, NOREEN S. (Voter ID number 102260424).
ROACH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102051053).

15200 SW 20TH ST
HERNANDEZ, NELLY (Voter ID number 120863857).
BERMUDEZ, KENNY (Voter ID number 121066430).
BERMUDEZ, DIANA Carmen (Voter ID number 119775952).
HERNANDEZ-EPSTEIN, MAYRA (Voter ID number 102228741).

15200 SW 24TH PL
KLUMPP, DANIEL Manfred (Voter ID number 119597873).
KLUMPP, ANDREAS Carl (Voter ID number 114329922).
KLUMPP, LENYS (Voter ID number 102329793).

15200 SW 26TH ST
ADAMS, RODRICK Shea (Voter ID number 111923690).
ADAMS, ADRIENNE L. (Voter ID number 101443210).
ADAMS, ROBERT Harold (Voter ID number 101756075).
PERLSTEIN, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 116126789).

1521 GARDEN RD
FURLONG, FRANCES Louise (Voter ID number 102052843).

1521 ISLAND WAY
EILSER, ERICA Ashley (Voter ID number 118514639).
EISLER, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 101399198).
EISLER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 119524663).
EISLER, MICHAEL Jed (Voter ID number 101940993).

1521 PASSION VINE CIR
FROST, JO ANN (Voter ID number 101672198).
FROST, RONALD (Voter ID number 101672199).

1521 SW 153RD WAY
ATOR, DEBRA Lyn (Voter ID number 102200547).
ATOR, MARK W. (Voter ID number 102198387).

1522 LANTANA DR
BROOKS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102379155).
BROOKS, PETER M. (Voter ID number 102379153).

1522 SPRINGSIDE TER
ESSICK, JANICE Elaine (Voter ID number 101438597).
ESSICK, M Lawton (Voter ID number 101661459).

1522 SW 150TH TER
PATEL, NOOSHA Ketabchi (Voter ID number 109902221).
PATEL, PREETESH D. (Voter ID number 110062758).

15222 SW 25TH ST
SECADES, MARIA Caridad (Voter ID number 102284040).
SECADES, RAMON (Voter ID number 101663940).

1523 GARDEN RD
FLETCHER, ANGELIQUE Natasha (Voter ID number 102145131).
FLETCHER, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number 101737559).

1523 SW 150TH TER
ROOPCHAND, HEMRAJ (Voter ID number 101585861).
ROOPCHAND, SOOKRANIE R. (Voter ID number 114369188).
ROOPCHAND, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 117501273).

15230 SW 26TH ST
PRIVETT, KEN James (Voter ID number 101765195).
PRIVETT, ROSIMER A. (Voter ID number 118587402).

1524 SPRINGSIDE TER
SWEET, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 101553945).

15240 SW 16TH ST
MADEO, SAMANTHA Michele (Voter ID number 118104243).
DI MARCO MADEO, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 102433148).
MADEO, DOMINICK A. (Voter ID number 102517818).

15241 SW 15TH PL
CORREDOR, NORMA C. (Voter ID number 102395955).
ESPAILLAT, MANUEL Augusto (Voter ID number 119315433).

15242 SW 17TH ST
BROOKS, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 101846691).

1525 GARDEN RD
RAWSON, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 102180359).
RAWSON, CHERYL (Voter ID number 101507968).

1525 PASSION VINE CIR
SALGADO, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 115623919).

1525 SEABAY RD
ENGEL, CLAUDETTE Karpe (Voter ID number 101755173).
ENGEL, ILENE S. (Voter ID number 102495648).
ENGEL, RONALD (Voter ID number 101753958).

15250 SW 24TH PL
JOHNSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101349957).
JOHNSON, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 101379523).
JOHNSON, LINDSAY Anne (Voter ID number 102276092).

15260 SW 26TH ST
ARISTEGUIETA, ANA E. (Voter ID number 119763115).
SANTOS, ANDREI (Voter ID number 119763829).

15261 SW 25TH ST
BACIGALUPI, ARMANDO A. (Voter ID number 102023126).
BACIGALUPI, MAGALY (Voter ID number 102024192).
BACIGALUPI, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 102131318).

15262 SW 25TH ST
BUZZELLA, BRETT W. (Voter ID number 102359511).
BUZZELLA, BRIDGET V. (Voter ID number 102359400).
PETRUZZELLI, FRANESCO (Voter ID number 102403241).
PETRUZZELLI, NATHALIE (Voter ID number 102467184).

15263 SW 16TH ST
JOHN, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 102388758).
JOHN, SOMAN (Voter ID number 118775337).
JOHN, SOOSAN Sam (Voter ID number 118773226).

1527 ISLAND WAY
SPIRA, JACLYN Claudia (Voter ID number 110343835).
SPIRA, HENRY M. (Voter ID number 101317137).
SPIRA, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 101317150).

1527 PASSION VINE CIR
SMILANICH, DICK (Voter ID number 120494457).
SMILANICH, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 120494444).
THOMAS, DONALD Grant (Voter ID number 117409311).

1528 LANTANA DR
ALVAREZ MACHIRAN, JULIO Manuel (Voter ID number 120601410).
CABRERA, AYDMARA (Voter ID number 120601413).

1528 SPRINGSIDE TER
SANTIAGO, EDGARDO G. (Voter ID number 101912416).
SANTIAGO, DEBORAH Rosalie (Voter ID number 102085388).
SERRANO, BERTHA (Voter ID number 119953449).

1529 GARDEN RD
SAVITZ, ANDREW Ryan (Voter ID number 117730870).
MILLER, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 111870020).
SAVITZ, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 101463252).
SAVITZ, HILLARY Taylor (Voter ID number 119491698).

1529 LANTANA DR
BRET-HARTE, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 119681076).
BRET-HARTE, MIRIAN Vigil (Voter ID number 120721545).
CAINE, DEBRA Freeman (Voter ID number 101490867).
DORSEY, DANIEL Carl (Voter ID number 117322544).
DORSEY, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 117261286).

1529 PASSION VINE CIR
FOLEY, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102036148).
FOLEY, ROSALIE J. (Voter ID number 102015476).

15290 SW 16TH ST
CASTRO, AMANDA (Voter ID number 102496051).
CASTRO, CINDI (Voter ID number 115964701).
CASTRO, MARIO Alberto (Voter ID number 115964703).

15290 SW 26TH ST
REINCKE, BRICOLE Ida Seigler (Voter ID number 102474636).
WUKASCH, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 102136624).

15291 SW 15TH PL
RIGAZIO, LISA Lue (Voter ID number 109577157).
LUE, HENRY F. (Voter ID number 120343440).
LUE, SONIA Baugh (Voter ID number 102191491).

15291 SW 20TH ST
KIRKLAND, ALBERTHA Nadine (Voter ID number 102481409).
KIRKLAND, MYRON Leon (Voter ID number 102390659).

15292 SW 17TH ST
HEATH, KRISTINA Lynne (Voter ID number 102314891).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
UNIT 206-304

TORRES, ISIS G. (Voter ID number 121308367).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 102

CUERVO, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 115285008).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

CARA, OLIVIA Charlotte (Voter ID number 102527645).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 106

READ, LUCIO R. (Voter ID number 102402296).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 203

BLOUNT, BRYAN E. (Voter ID number 102425789).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
BOADA, VELMA (Voter ID number 101794052).
BOLEN, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 102461044).
RIVERA, AIXA (Voter ID number 102325514).
RIVERA, FREDY A. (Voter ID number 102325516).
SANTIAGO SOTO, PRIMITIVA (Voter ID number 101973787).
SANTIAGO, MARITZA (Voter ID number 101574576).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 101

OROZCO-RIVERA, EMILIO E. (Voter ID number 117490066).
RIVERA, ORFA (Voter ID number 102025035).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 103

ESPEJO, MICHELLE Alejandra (Voter ID number 114792703).
ESPEJO, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 101897977).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 104

LARA, TYRONE R. (Voter ID number 102111275).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 105

LEUDO, HECTOR E. (Voter ID number 116263023).
LEUDO, JUAN S. (Voter ID number 117507520).
RODRIGUEZ, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 120308731).

153 LAKEVIEW DR
APT 202

VENE, JUAN M. (Voter ID number 114470802).

153 N KETCH DR
BAENA, CHRISTIAN Andres (Voter ID number 115670393).
STIMPER, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number 102362840).

153 W BAYRIDGE DR
CRAIG, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 101803584).
TORRES, JEREMY Tanis (Voter ID number 114530952).
TORRES, REGGIE I. (Voter ID number 101456737).
TORRES, STACEY Tanis (Voter ID number 101259148).

1530 SEABAY RD
DANIELS, KALVOSI (Voter ID number 101629811).
LAUBY, KEITH Gregory (Voter ID number 102020777).
LAUBY, SHARLYN Jeanette (Voter ID number 102020780).

1530 SPRINGSIDE TER
FEHN, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 101469343).

15300 SW 24TH PL
MC PHERSON, HEIDI Albright (Voter ID number 101781593).
MC PHERSON, RANDY Scott (Voter ID number 101780906).

15301 SW 25TH ST
PEREZ DE ALEJO, MIGDALIA I. (Voter ID number 108954321).
PEREZ DE ALEJO, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 109262314).

1531 HARBOUR SIDE DR
CORDERO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115175435).
CORDERO, RODOLFO Augusto (Voter ID number 102133875).
CORDERO, SAMUEL David (Voter ID number 102385444).
GABAZUT PAZ, GETHZAIDA (Voter ID number 119744383).
PAZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 110070346).

1531 PASSION VINE CIR
CARVALLO, DIEGO Esteban (Voter ID number 115463549).

1531 SORRENTO DR
FIDONE, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 118350828).
FIDONE, JACK David (Voter ID number 119077163).
FIDONE, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 119075508).

1532 ISLAND WAY
LEEBOW, ALEX Phillip (Voter ID number 115167367).
LEEBOW, DONALD (Voter ID number 101453522).
LEEBOW, JODI (Voter ID number 101626685).

15320 SW 26TH ST
ROSAS, ALBA M. (Voter ID number 101790931).
ROSAS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101839124).
ROSAS, ALVARO (Voter ID number 101790934).
ROSAS, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 114482586).

1533 GARDEN RD
DIAZ-MARIN, JOSE (Voter ID number 102398398).
STOREY, JENNIFER Maria (Voter ID number 115078119).

1533 ISLAND WAY
VALANCY, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 101519241).
VALANCY, CARLY Florence (Voter ID number 119161607).
VALANCY, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 101519242).

1534 LANTANA DR
MAZZARINO, MICHAEL Carl (Voter ID number 102304682).

15341 SW 15TH PL
DIAZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102249961).
MESA, SARA E. (Voter ID number 114756649).
DIAZ, ANTHOMY (Voter ID number 114351758).
LEYVA, JULIAN Manuel (Voter ID number 102214068).

15342 SW 17TH ST
CUPOLO, NICHOLAS Augustine (Voter ID number 120610324).
RIBOLINI, JESSE (Voter ID number 119521641).
RIBOLINI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120787763).
RIBOLINI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102023864).

15342 SW 25TH ST
SANTIAGO, SANTOS (Voter ID number 101770838).

1535 GARDEN RD
RAMOS, MIGDALIA R. (Voter ID number 116689961).

1535 LANTANA DR
CLARK, JASON Martin (Voter ID number 101795906).
CLARK, MARTA Eugenia (Voter ID number 110281391).

1535 PASSION VINE CIR
WU, OLBA C. (Voter ID number 102351155).
WU, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 117569610).

1535 SEABAY RD
SILVERMAN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 101695358).

15350 SW 24TH PL
BOUCHARD, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 119240868).

1537 GARDEN RD
GALLICO, XANDRIA (Voter ID number 117669541).
GALLICO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 102141016).
GALLICO, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 102098532).

1537 LANTANA CT
MCMICKLE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115627826).
MC MICKLE, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 101758577).
MC MICKLE, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 101752330).
MOTHENA, CHERYL Kingham (Voter ID number 117296493).
MOTHENA, DAVID Mark (Voter ID number 117296513).

1537 PASSION VINE CIR
MALM, GREGORY Arnold (Voter ID number 114039717).
MALM, ARNOLD V. (Voter ID number 101520170).
MALM, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 102373232).

1538 ISLAND WAY
CARDONNE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101483270).
CARDONNE, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 120512265).
CARDONNE, KEVIN Robert (Voter ID number 120512124).
CARDONNE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101517055).

15381 SW 20TH ST
MAGINLEY, DONNOVAN A. (Voter ID number 101856022).

15382 SW 25TH ST
WARREN, KRISTI Melissa (Voter ID number 101604683).
ALBANO, RAY William (Voter ID number 101654252).
ROSS, JAMES Hale (Voter ID number 102123963).

1539 ISLAND WAY
LUCE, SUSAN Davis (Voter ID number 117558881).

1539 PASSION VINE CIR
DAWKINS, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 102329171).
DAWKINS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 102520620).

15391 SW 15TH PL
CRUM, ROBBIE Annie (Voter ID number 102277631).
ROSENBERG, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 101846828).

154 RIVIERA CIR
GUIDA, STEPHANIE Angelina (Voter ID number 102188793).
BRANTLEY, KELLER (Voter ID number 101743263).

1540 HARBOUR SIDE DR
SANCHEZ, MARIA Eunice (Voter ID number 118880006).
BARRETT, IAN C. (Voter ID number 116071487).
BARRETT, CHERYL F. (Voter ID number 115115325).
PEREZ-VERDIA CERVANTES, GONZALO (Voter ID number 119648910).
PEREZ-VERDIA, MARLIA Evelyn (Voter ID number 110681368).

1540 LANTANA DR
MEISSNER, CHARLES Roebling (Voter ID number 101724210).
MEISSNER, CHARLES Roebling (Voter ID number 120481061).
MEISSNER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 101724214).
MEISSNER, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 101775135).

1540 SPRINGSIDE DR
GOMEZ, DAWN (Voter ID number 115115356).

1540 SEABAY RD
GIL, JUDITH Jocelyn (Voter ID number 118331380).
HALL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116703438).
HALL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 115627515).
NAGUMALLU, NAGARAJAN Chennappan (Voter ID number 119941670).

1540 SW 155TH AVE
CHUNG, MI Young (Voter ID number 101933463).
ROMAN, HENRIQUE J. (Voter ID number 101933466).

1541 HARBOUR SIDE DR
SOIFER, ELISABETH A. (Voter ID number 101536482).

1541 LANTANA DR
ORTEGA, SATURNINO G. (Voter ID number 120326161).
PAGAN, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 105216271).
SOLER, LEONOR L. (Voter ID number 101998323).

1541 PASSION VINE CIR
ENNIS, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 102196746).

1541 SORRENTO DR
CARRILLO BONILLA, ROLANDO Andres (Voter ID number 120859086).
CARRILLO, CIBEIS E. (Voter ID number 114589527).
CARRILLO, LOUIE Giovanni (Voter ID number 115368404).

1542 SPRINGSIDE DR
KIMMICH, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 102388821).
KIMMICH, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 102378122).
MELTZER, LISA R. (Voter ID number 102120977).
WILSON, ZACHERY William (Voter ID number 119493051).

1543 LANTANA CT
WELCH, RENEE Jean (Voter ID number 119991108).

1543 SW 159TH AVE
ABBAS, SYED Ather (Voter ID number 118295703).

15431 SW 14TH ST
SAWZAK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101886710).

15437 SW 20TH ST
MATTIS, GARY V. (Voter ID number 102515984).
MATTIS, PETRINEA A. (Voter ID number 114878040).

1544 ISLAND WAY
FRIEDOPFER, MICHAEL Evan (Voter ID number 116350035).
FRIEDOPFER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 101787470).
FRIEDOPFER, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 101787471).

1544 SPRINGSIDE DR
CARDONA, ALICIA (Voter ID number 114670698).
CHANES, FERN (Voter ID number 101311918).
MOUNSEF, ELIAS Nagib (Voter ID number 118272876).

1545 ISLAND WAY
GLICK, AMY Beth (Voter ID number 101575308).
GLICK, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101467508).
GLICK, SONIA A. (Voter ID number 101575307).

1545 PASSION VINE CIR
KAUFMAN, STACY Ross (Voter ID number 101834254).

1545 SPRINGSIDE DR
JARQUIN, ESTELA M. (Voter ID number 114034617).

1545 THREE VILLAGE RD
GUYTON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 120860543).
SAWYER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 102510267).

1545 THREE VILLAGE RD
APT 120

MAYHALL, RON Allen (Voter ID number 121270175).

15451 SW 15TH ST
PIERRE, CARLINE Bien-Aime (Voter ID number 102458053).
APPOLON, MAAG A. (Voter ID number 102140277).
APPOLON, CARMIN E. (Voter ID number 115270928).
FLEURY, ALAIN (Voter ID number 117112932).
FLEURY, VANESSA M. (Voter ID number 102504984).
JEUDY, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 116991291).

15455 SW 17TH ST
STERNFIELD, DANIEL Rayan (Voter ID number 120503170).
STERNFIELD, JUNE (Voter ID number 120466683).
TAMAYO, ALVARO C. (Voter ID number 114057625).
TAMAYO, HEATHER (Voter ID number 102085976).