Registered voters in ZIP Code 33316
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 HARBORAGE ISLE
BALDINI, ELIO (Voter ID number 102951201).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
ALLEN, JOHN (Voter ID number 117039848).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1011

NAPOLITANO, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 101246629).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1113

WELCH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 101953363).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1117

OWENS, NATALIE Katherine (Voter ID number 120504044).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1213

SANCHEZ-AGUILAR, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 114574758).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1217

ROLLAND, SHANE T. (Voter ID number 114623270).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1407

FOWLER, CHAKANA Victoria Rene (Voter ID number 101923096).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 313

FRANCIOSA, EMILIO (Voter ID number 121175375).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 501

ROSENBERG, HAROLD K. (Voter ID number 101939218).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 511

MOLLOY, CALLUM T. (Voter ID number 118030336).
VAN HORN, CHRISTINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118030348).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 716

KAY-ARDEN, MANUELA Georgette (Voter ID number 118556364).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 302

AZER, MARILENE Amira (Voter ID number 120850666).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 401

MARTINELLI, JEROME (Voter ID number 120972615).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 804

AVERY, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 118170881).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
JONES, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number 101216068).
NEWTON, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 101929268).
WINTERROWD, GERRY W. (Voter ID number 101332282).
WOODBURY, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 101627487).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1009

THORNHILL, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 101430478).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1117

BUSH, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 102316339).
CHAMBERLAIN, BRYAN Dean (Voter ID number 116313842).
GAGLIANO, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 102516076).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1214

FERZACCA, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 115670931).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 205

RALABATE, FRANCIS T. (Voter ID number 102138357).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 212

RABOLD, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102520782).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 214

JOHNSON, MILDRED C. (Voter ID number 102173334).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 308

TEW, BILLIE L. (Voter ID number 114181225).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 317

PIZZIMENTI, LAUREN Nicole (Voter ID number 101607363).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 408

SCHROEDER, THOMAS Louis (Voter ID number 101659980).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 411

HAYDEN, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 112033474).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 511

WAWRZONEK, JEREMY (Voter ID number 115199880).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 909

HERLITSCHEK, WALTER (Voter ID number 117207954).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 913

COX, CHARLES Christophe (Voter ID number 101531093).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
PH 1

ACKERMAN, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 117898313).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 1206

PAOLI, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 102028640).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 1417

BARTON, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 101934588).
BARTON, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 102164588).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 1503

HOPKINS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102202097).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 308

TEW, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 114181223).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 806

WACKEL, MARISSA Noel (Voter ID number 117514433).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
ALFONSE, JANE H. (Voter ID number 101536790).
ALLRED, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 101642139).
ALLRED, TIEU-DY Thi (Voter ID number 102321570).
BALLONE, MAURIZIO (Voter ID number 102521277).
BELLAVIA, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 101777105).
BENNETT, TRACY Marie (Voter ID number 102188780).
BERRY, JUDY Lance (Voter ID number 102107012).
BODUR, IHSAN Murat (Voter ID number 101755677).
BODUR, INA Azoubel (Voter ID number 101689898).
BRAUN, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 102372347).
BROWN, JACK K. (Voter ID number 102446427).
BRUSHE, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 102188323).
BURNETTE, LARRY Kent (Voter ID number 102266759).
BURT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102525886).
CARROLL, ARLENE Daly (Voter ID number 102265126).
CARROLL, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 102265123).
CERNICK, JUDITH Mc Keen (Voter ID number 101828465).
CORIATY, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 102335800).
CORIATY, NABIL T. (Voter ID number 102335801).
DIAZ, JESUS A. (Voter ID number 101400658).
DODDS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 102059020).
DODDS, PRISCILLA R. (Voter ID number 101768543).
DONES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101222157).
DOODY, JOHN Culver (Voter ID number 102290831).
DORFMAN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102119018).
DURAK, IRENE (Voter ID number 101997073).
FIDLOW, SHEILA W. (Voter ID number 101272724).
FIORE, MELODY Musick (Voter ID number 101613563).
FIRDMAN, WENDY S. (Voter ID number 102059272).
FISHER, DENNIS (Voter ID number 101560920).
FORD, JERE B. (Voter ID number 102446426).
GORDON, ROGER (Voter ID number 101270110).
GRAY, CATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 102009427).
GREENSPAN, JOANNA S. (Voter ID number 101692257).
HANSEN, TIMOTHY Brian (Voter ID number 102493377).
HARPSTER, JEFFREY Robert (Voter ID number 101891733).
HOLTER, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 101806419).
JACKSON, KENNETH George (Voter ID number 102194346).
JURGEN, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 101659017).
KEEBY, CAROLINE L. (Voter ID number 102349185).
KEEBY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102349195).
KILIAN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 101704181).
KISS, JOHN (Voter ID number 101245377).
KURLANDER, CRAIG Marcus (Voter ID number 101762168).
KURLANDER, ROSALIE M. (Voter ID number 101770469).
LAIR, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number 101874549).
LAIR, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 101850340).
MARSHALL, FRANCINE (Voter ID number 101961296).
MCCABE, WILLIAM Richard Farrell (Voter ID number 114368142).
MERTZ, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 101518509).
MILLER, JACK David (Voter ID number 101813914).
MILLER, OGDEN (Voter ID number 101371998).
MORGAN, TERRY G. (Voter ID number 101660012).
MOWREY, JILL M. (Voter ID number 101905924).
MOWREY, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 102285200).
MUVDI, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 101793599).
NAGLE, GEORGE Michael (Voter ID number 101284609).
PROPIS, DIANE (Voter ID number 101594608).
PROPIS, ELANA Margot (Voter ID number 102007324).
PROPIS, REBECCA T. (Voter ID number 101655897).
REYNOLDS, MICHAELA R. (Voter ID number 102511496).
REYNOLDS, QUENTIN T. (Voter ID number 102511495).
RHODES, COREY Stephen (Voter ID number 102345368).
RIPKA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101774885).
ROBERTSON, KARLA D. (Voter ID number 101490457).
ROBERTSON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 101553197).
ROESSEL, EDELTRAUD Renate (Voter ID number 102292681).
SACKETT, JEVIN G. (Voter ID number 102269972).
SADAR, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 101724228).
SADAR, SANDRA Lyle (Voter ID number 101724230).
SATLIN, PHOEBE (Voter ID number 101404395).
SATLIN, SHELDON (Voter ID number 101404400).
SCHROEDER, RALPH Frederick (Voter ID number 102320057).
SCHWARTZ, MALCOLM (Voter ID number 101802954).
SCHWARTZ, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 101802955).
SCOTT, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101423707).
SHAW, WALTER Richard (Voter ID number 101919682).
SHERMAN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101398469).
SPARACIO, CELIA (Voter ID number 102063023).
SPARACIO, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 102064091).
STEFFEN, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 102349190).
STEVENS, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 120834669).
TALIK, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 101623300).
TAPPER, MARLA S. (Voter ID number 102232614).
TAYLOR, GERALD H. (Voter ID number 101976688).
THOMPSON, KRISTEN Claire (Voter ID number 120054998).
THORNE, ELLEN J. (Voter ID number 102181520).
THORNE, ELLMORE (Voter ID number 102176145).
VAN DER VEER, IRMGARD L. (Voter ID number 101219226).
VELEDA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 102019263).
WASSERMAN, JEROME Yoram (Voter ID number 102314367).
WEED, KATHY P. (Voter ID number 102103317).
WEED, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102103319).
ZURI, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101333617).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1002

BRYANT, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 102165289).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1108

HAMILTON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101956239).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1110

KILIAN, JANET D. (Voter ID number 101277210).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1112

BENNETHUM, ROBERT Henry (Voter ID number 115645469).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1116

COPELAND, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101424947).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 114

ISAKSEN, KARL B. (Voter ID number 120096761).
WHITE, CRAIG Stephen (Voter ID number 118767042).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 115

COHN, LEE A. (Voter ID number 101389144).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1208

SCHAFFER, ERNEST Scott (Voter ID number 119197145).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1214

FERZACCA, LILA C. (Voter ID number 115670919).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1215

SPECHT, AUGUST John (Voter ID number 119154202).
SPECHT, TINA Mc Carey (Voter ID number 119896778).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1403-1405

SANFELIPPO, MICHAEL Lenard (Voter ID number 115030758).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1405

BODIFORD, ALYSSA D. (Voter ID number 117075589).
BODIFORD, RICKY N. (Voter ID number 118280774).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1406

QUIRK, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 119474313).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1408

WEISSMAN, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 115948808).
WEISSMAN, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 115948814).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1415

BRAUDE, VALENTINA M. (Voter ID number 114907747).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1501

ARNOLD, TIMOTHY Dale (Voter ID number 116114889).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1502

BRAZEMAN, JOEL S. (Voter ID number 113964054).
BRAZEMAN, JUDITH Brenda (Voter ID number 102334427).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1507

CASULLO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 115045571).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1513

THREADGILL, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 102188811).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 1515

WIESCHENBERG, PETER Hans (Voter ID number 118042810).
WRIGHT, CONSTANCE Helena (Voter ID number 102403133).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 201

BESTOSO, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 101801357).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 207

MC KELVEY, STEPHEN Arthur (Voter ID number 102096627).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 210

PROPIS, ARI Marc (Voter ID number 110293270).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 212

RABOLD, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 114617647).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 214

JOHNSON, HENRI L. (Voter ID number 101703294).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 216

PADOVA, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 119105502).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 217

BURNS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 102369707).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 301

MCARDLE, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 115013641).
MCARDLE, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 115013678).
MCARDLE-OQUENDO, CHRISTINE Mary (Voter ID number 115808244).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 302

AZER, ANWAR Adly (Voter ID number 119023842).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 306

SARASTI, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 114667846).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 309

GEARHART, JOHN Earl (Voter ID number 119304879).
GEARHART, REBECCA Greenes (Voter ID number 119304881).
GREENES, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 119295514).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 313

ARREDONDO, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 121098883).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 315

CORRIGAN, KEVIN (Voter ID number 118148080).
LAVIN, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 120057549).
VALDES, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 120977130).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 404

PARRISH, ROBBI (Voter ID number 116699135).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 411

HAYDEN, MATHEW Lawrence (Voter ID number 114026365).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 416

ALLEN, NICHOLAS Wayne (Voter ID number 120192344).
WILSON, KRYSTAL J. (Voter ID number 119102346).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 507

HOLDER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 114495575).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 510

WILDER, DUANE E. (Voter ID number 101459976).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 512

GOLDMAN, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 114921628).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 608

FORBES, SCOTT Edward (Voter ID number 119172696).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 609

DORFMAN, URSZULA (Voter ID number 114026600).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 610

TAYLOR, HARLAN Eugene (Voter ID number 115279359).
TAYLOR, PATRICIA Black (Voter ID number 115170168).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 611

MATHEWS, MICHAEL Daniel (Voter ID number 115098619).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 614

NICHOLSON, KEITH Alan (Voter ID number 101891567).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 701

CROHN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 114917569).
CROHN, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 114917523).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 702

SPIEGEL, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 112660448).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 706

HATAB, MARGARET O. (Voter ID number 101314592).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 710

LEE, ETHAN Henry (Voter ID number 102184355).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 711

BUTRIM, JOHN (Voter ID number 120382394).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 716

BROWN, EUGENE W. (Voter ID number 113861379).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 803

MEDALIE, GREG D. (Voter ID number 101725487).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 816

KIRKENDALL, GARY D. (Voter ID number 118702934).
KIRKENDALL, JACQUELINE V. (Voter ID number 118665614).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 901

SMITH, SHIRLEY G. (Voter ID number 101507808).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 902

FIDLOW, HERBERT O. (Voter ID number 115737123).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 201

BESTOSO, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 102459037).
BESTOSO, HALEY R. (Voter ID number 118785710).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
APT 412

WALKER, RONALD V. (Voter ID number 114537846).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
PH 1

PARRILLO, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 117898363).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 1017

LOGUE, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 112161633).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 1209

VANBEYNEN, GERALD James (Voter ID number 102073786).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 401

DEBUSSCHERE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 102348040).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 715

LAURO, MARK (Voter ID number 116772049).

1 LAS OLAS CIR
UNIT 804

TAPIERO, MARTA Maria (Voter ID number 118171480).

1 PORTSIDE DR
HAMPTON, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 113691258).

1 PORTSIDE DR
APT 1

KANSER, JENIFER Rebeca (Voter ID number 101990062).

1 PORTSIDE DR
DELLERSON, GWENDOLYN R. (Voter ID number 101332446).

10 HARBORAGE ISLE
MCQUIGGIN, PATTY A. (Voter ID number 120230845).
WITTENBERNS, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 102502288).
WITTENBERNS, COURTNEY Noel (Voter ID number 119500107).
WITTENBERNS, ROGER (Voter ID number 101797149).

10 ISLA BAHIA DR
GATES, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 101569853).
GILL, MALLORY A. (Voter ID number 101549083).
GATES, ULLA Hansen (Voter ID number 101695393).

10 ISLA BAHIA TER
GILL, CARL C. (Voter ID number 101483875).
GILL, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 101481461).

10 PORTSIDE DR
BRIGGS, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 101874567).

100 S BIRCH RD
AVENA, NICHOLAS Patrick (Voter ID number 114014867).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1102

FRITZ, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 120531312).
GRIFFIN, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 119388485).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1603

MADDEN, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 102326924).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1802

FULTON, DALE Eugene (Voter ID number 120720649).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2205

BLAGG, TERRY Overlay (Voter ID number 115822178).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2505

RUBENSTEIN, DRAZIA S. (Voter ID number 109827022).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1204

CORDES, SUSAN Andress (Voter ID number 114434843).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1501A

KAHMANN, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119897313).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2703

WALDBUESER, WILLIAM Douglas (Voter ID number 117631441).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2706 B

FULLER, STEPHEN Vincent (Voter ID number 112391192).

100 S BIRCH RD
LESKER, GARY (Voter ID number 117084105).
SOLBERG, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 117010639).
STEARNS, CHRISTINE Margaret (Voter ID number 102026292).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1202

ABRAHAM, BERNARD Carroll (Voter ID number 114912848).
KING, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 114912850).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1405

GITLAN, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 101876674).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1406

HOWELL, THOMAS Blaize (Voter ID number 116064575).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1801

GRADY, SARAH Kathleen (Voter ID number 118738014).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2001

BERNIER, DAVID Maurice (Voter ID number 102443574).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2403

MANDRA, MARCO Sebastian (Voter ID number 117694629).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2503

MERCADO, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 102271697).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2705

SIROIS, PAMELA Lisa (Voter ID number 114233811).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2801

KOZEL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 116107670).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2903

GREEN, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 121335397).
GREEN, RANDALL Allan (Voter ID number 114179552).
MCELROY, KATHRYN Lee (Voter ID number 121335401).

100 S BIRCH RD
STE 2001

TALLENT, TERRY N. (Voter ID number 102289055).

100 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 1403 F

HARTLINE, BRIAN Jack (Voter ID number 117808495).

100 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 2601

DE HART, DORIS Jean (Voter ID number 117576524).

100 S BIRCH RD
AGRAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101404793).
AGRAN, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 102208474).
AMODEO, JOHN (Voter ID number 101625381).
BAKER, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 102337006).
BAUSO, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 102373571).
BEDELL, JANET Linda (Voter ID number 101230342).
BETTER, RENEE Paula (Voter ID number 101815368).
BLAGG, MARIA Antonieta (Voter ID number 120743947).
BUCCI, JAMES (Voter ID number 102188292).
CAVALCANTE, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 102270444).
DE FRANCESCO, JAMES Rocco (Voter ID number 102077332).
DORTON, LARISSA (Voter ID number 102509539).
ERICKSON, JOEL Keith (Voter ID number 102229746).
ESPINA, AMABLE Francisco (Voter ID number 102386628).
FARRELL-MALLOY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101640695).
GUSTAFSON, JUDYTH F. (Voter ID number 101220900).
GUY, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 102199195).
GUY, JILL (Voter ID number 102199196).
HARRIS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 101674900).
HYNES, GERALDINE K. (Voter ID number 102240696).
INDUISI, MARIA Ann (Voter ID number 101816092).
JOHNSTONE, J Robert Charles (Voter ID number 102265224).
KOZEL, PAUL Leonard (Voter ID number 102268493).
LODEWIJK, ERIC (Voter ID number 102261405).
LOPEZ, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 102497388).
MURPHY, STEVEN Gregory (Voter ID number 102348848).
MURPHY, SUSAN Dianne (Voter ID number 102312309).
NICHOLS, MARK J. (Voter ID number 102272326).
PARKE, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 102374168).
RESTREPO, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 101620182).
RESTREPO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 101620183).
RINDO, MARJORIE G. (Voter ID number 102495035).
SCHINDER, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 101225035).
SCHINDER, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 101224832).
SHAULIS, MARTIN Ted (Voter ID number 101784236).
SHAULIS, SHARON Hill (Voter ID number 101783724).
SKALLY, EPHRAIM Raymond (Voter ID number 102192779).
SMITH, JANE A. (Voter ID number 101554328).
SMITH, MERLE Muse (Voter ID number 101585128).
SPREITZER, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 101362821).
STEARNS, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 102026293).
SWEENIE, PHILIP James (Voter ID number 102386693).
UUSTAL, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 101264845).
UUSTAL, JOHN (Voter ID number 101251924).
WHITE, SUMNER T. (Voter ID number 101565800).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1003

CAPPARELLI, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 110178855).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1004

CONCHA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 101904397).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1101

TIBALDI, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 101658516).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1204

ANDRESS, JAMES Edwin (Voter ID number 117773355).
CORDES, JOHN (Voter ID number 114435394).
SKINNER, SCOTT Douglas (Voter ID number 116346366).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1403

HARTLINE, LINDSAY Taylore (Voter ID number 117973982).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1501

NEUMEYER, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 102332135).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1502

BETTER, MANNY (Voter ID number 116880624).
BETTER-KATZ, LISA Stephanie (Voter ID number 114305637).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1505

GREENE, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 121253443).
GREENE, PAOLA Rebeca (Voter ID number 121253437).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1506

MICHAELIDES, GEORGE Harry (Voter ID number 119269076).
SZWIEC, MARIA (Voter ID number 120362400).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1603

COTTONE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102307640).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1605

KASTNER, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 115792244).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1701 A

SCHUMAN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 115687336).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1701

HENDLER, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116544094).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1706

WENACUR, SUSAN (Voter ID number 120327130).
WENACUR, THEODORE (Voter ID number 120327145).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1805

NASCIMENTO, MARIA (Voter ID number 119980860).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 1901

GUSTAFSON, JOEL K. (Voter ID number 101220906).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2001

HUSSEIN, ATIF M. (Voter ID number 101915549).
HUSSEIN, KAMAL Christopher (Voter ID number 120527752).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2005

ONG, MICHELLE Shang-Tsin (Voter ID number 118553139).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2103

KELLY, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 101674397).
KELLY, MARCY Charnack (Voter ID number 101476041).
SNIEZEK, RICHARD Anton (Voter ID number 102467706).
SNIEZEK, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 116900428).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2106

MALAMPHY, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 120084552).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2201

VANORE, ANGELA Teresa (Voter ID number 119331285).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2302

NICHOLS, JOHN Edwin (Voter ID number 102122601).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2502C

KAYNE, STEPHEN Tyler (Voter ID number 121128749).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2504

HASKELL, DAVID Hugh (Voter ID number 102507036).
WETHERBEE, MARK Neil (Voter ID number 101980971).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2505

BEDELL, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 101230343).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2605

BRANTLEY, JAMES Alexander (Voter ID number 102179483).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2703

WALDBUESER, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120434623).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2802 B

OLSON, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 119505432).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2900

BARBAR, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 102053972).
LIPTON, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number 102056677).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 2901

HUGHES, LINDA Anne (Voter ID number 102280840).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 3003

PECK, JODI J. (Voter ID number 114819321).
WEIL, LESLIE John (Voter ID number 114819348).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 706

EVANS, JENNER Christine (Voter ID number 120482998).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 802

RUSSELL, CHARLESIE Therese (Voter ID number 117962652).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 803

TOPEL, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 102388032).
TOPEL, RICK N. (Voter ID number 102145024).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 902 C

TROIANI, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 102292683).

100 S BIRCH RD
APT 904

THOMPSON, ROBERT Peter (Voter ID number 120374744).

100 S BIRCH RD
PH 3002

MILLER, JEFFREY William (Voter ID number 102518940).
MILLER, PAOLA E. (Voter ID number 101415339).

100 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 1506

MICHAELIDES, LORENE Alison (Voter ID number 119269031).
SZWIEC, SCOTT Leonard (Voter ID number 120224906).

100 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 2101

MC GUIRE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102124173).
MC GUIRE, RON H. (Voter ID number 102124164).

100 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 2601

DEHART, JEFFREY Curtis (Voter ID number 115698613).

100 SE 11TH ST
HAMILTON, HUME (Voter ID number 101506170).
NETTLES, JOHN Allen (Voter ID number 119887321).

100 SE 21ST ST
APT 3

PEREZ, SERGIO (Voter ID number 109152390).

100 SE 21ST ST
APT 4

DE ONA, FRANCISCO Ramon (Voter ID number 108961262).

100 SE 23RD ST
BONAS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102135512).
MIR, PENNY Cooper (Voter ID number 101744670).

1000 SE 11TH CT
SHERMAN, MONICA (Voter ID number 101852329).

1000 SE 14TH PL
APT 4 B

KORUDA, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 117332338).
KORUDA, JACLYN Marie (Voter ID number 117332293).

1000 SE 14TH PL
DALY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 101580156).

1000 SE 14TH PL
APT 4 D

KURTZ, JULIANNE F. (Voter ID number 101217443).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

CECILIO, ALLISON Jean (Voter ID number 101912308).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

DENEYS, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 120376641).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

YORK, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120652880).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

ST MARY, TRISTA Elida (Voter ID number 121016249).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

WERTHEIM, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 105902059).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

CLIFFORD, MEGAN Meade (Voter ID number 116826812).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

DENEYS, MARY R. (Voter ID number 101230417).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

PINNELL, RUTH (Voter ID number 114796661).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

WILLIAMSON, BILL G. (Voter ID number 101451652).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

GILLESPIE, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 101364215).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

BRUCKMAN, JENNIFER Pauline (Voter ID number 115446363).

1000 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

ROBERTS, KAFI Masika (Voter ID number 116734428).

1000 SE 8TH ST
BREWER, G Renee (Voter ID number 101280047).
BREWER, JAMES Verney (Voter ID number 102091277).

1001 SE 10TH ST
PATTILLO, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 102172829).
TURNER, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 102193946).

1001 SE 11TH CT
O'NEAL, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102021619).

1001 SE 14TH PL
APT 2 B

MICHAELS, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 109570939).

1001 SE 14TH PL
LOZASKI, ARLENE (Voter ID number 101703538).
SMITH, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 101937106).
SMITH, MARY T. (Voter ID number 101938339).

1001 SE 14TH PL
APT 2 A

KEARNEY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 101390735).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 1

POSADA, KAREN (Voter ID number 116570182).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 8

GOMEZ, VANESA (Voter ID number 112084373).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 1

CORDERO, SARAL (Voter ID number 120059085).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 11

MOODY, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 101827434).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 17

MARTINDALE, JEFFREY Arthur (Voter ID number 120898828).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 5

MARTIN, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 118347386).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 9

KNIGHT, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121275827).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 12

FOUGHT, RYAN John (Voter ID number 101737563).
FRANCE, MEGAN Kelly (Voter ID number 118209763).

1001 SE 16TH ST
BRUMLEY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101253765).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 10

DECKER, JEAN Barbara (Voter ID number 101349834).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 14

IGNIZIO, DODD Thomas (Voter ID number 115038798).

1001 SE 16TH ST
APT 15

BARR, LUCY L. (Voter ID number 102201128).

1001 SE 8TH ST
GROVE, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 102228115).
GROVE, MARK K. (Voter ID number 101629486).

1001 SE 9TH AVE
KOZICH, ASHLEY V. (Voter ID number 118785531).
KOZICH, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 120829108).
KOZICH, ALLYSON H. (Voter ID number 101805533).
KOZICH, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 101353438).

1001 SE 9TH ST
SOLOMON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102350001).
TAYLOR, GREGORY Thomas (Voter ID number 102261897).
TAYLOR, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 116629038).

1004 S RIO VISTA BLVD
RAY, RAYMOND B. (Voter ID number 101253172).
RAY, TERRY F. (Voter ID number 101287597).

1004 SE 11TH ST
CANTRICK, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 101690351).
CANTRICK, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101690346).

1004 SE 8TH ST
MOODY, BARBARA Paige (Voter ID number 101641702).

1005 CORDOVA RD
DILL, RUDI W. (Voter ID number 101878930).
DILL, LOUISE F. (Voter ID number 101878931).

1005 SE 15TH ST
APT 5 B

MANKE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 102284195).
MARTIN, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 102449328).

1005 SE 9TH ST
HASKELL, CRAWFORD Reaney (Voter ID number 116500215).
SNIDER, LAURA Tremper (Voter ID number 101212272).
SNIDER, STUART Melvin (Voter ID number 114784076).

1006 SE 8TH ST
RICHARD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 114252773).

1007 SE 11TH CT
SHEARER, BRANDON William (Voter ID number 115411984).
SHEARER, PHYLISS F. (Voter ID number 101217028).

1008 S ANDREWS AVE
COPELAND, IRENE (Voter ID number 101203347).

1009 CORDOVA RD
RICHARDSON, GEX Franklin (Voter ID number 101356414).

1009 PONCE DE LEON DR
PICOU, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 115667216).

1009 SE 10TH ST
KELLEY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 119711697).
KELLEY, GAIL H. (Voter ID number 101418044).
KELLEY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 117044537).
KELLEY, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 101235350).

1009 SE 8TH ST
SCULLY, CALLA Sandra (Voter ID number 101850576).
SCULLY, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 101868230).

1009 SE 9TH ST
MOHNANI, NEENA L. (Voter ID number 101277447).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
CHANCE, ALBERT (Voter ID number 118154855).
CHANCE, DORIS (Voter ID number 120109999).
CHULICK, MICHELE (Voter ID number 115519383).
JACOBI, HENRY Christie (Voter ID number 120782533).
JORGE, SUSANA M. (Voter ID number 101673919).
MC CARTHY, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 118379803).
MELVILLE, JASON Anthony (Voter ID number 120964265).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1002

SOLOMON, BARRY Alan (Voter ID number 120615672).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1005

SCHUMANN, MINDY D. (Voter ID number 115676619).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1006

WARD, BARBARA Lee (Voter ID number 115080382).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1103

SIEGEL, ANN Jarrett (Voter ID number 115493748).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1107

PARRILLO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 118007720).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1201

HORBAL, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112713974).
MILLER, DEBRA Merle (Voter ID number 118004184).
MILLER, GEORGE Kendrick (Voter ID number 117813142).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1202

BOTAZZI, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 118708289).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1205

BESHOURI, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 114244349).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1207

HASTINGS, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 120620495).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1403

RIZZA, CATHERINE Rose (Voter ID number 119733891).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1404

VALENTIN, NASSDJA Nicole (Voter ID number 117044119).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1406

LONG, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120642172).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1501

NICE, DAVID James (Voter ID number 110313599).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1505

GLASNOVICH, CRISTINA Salgado (Voter ID number 117223421).
GLASNOVICH, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 117223417).
SALGADO, DANIEL Restrepo (Voter ID number 117203354).
SALGADO, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 115711655).
SALGADO, MARIA EMILIA Restrepo (Voter ID number 117264693).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1602

HEANEY, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102254690).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1701

GOLPA, DUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 119609596).
GOLPA, JULIAN F. (Voter ID number 102201824).
GOLPA, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 102201820).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1704

KING-WEAVER, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 101399171).
WEAVER, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 101537105).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 1906

AMIN, NEEL Harish (Voter ID number 117878351).
HEAVEN, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 115038472).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2004

GHADAR BEBAWI, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 120719921).
GHADAR, FARIBORZ (Voter ID number 120673491).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2007

MC RAE, BLAINE T. (Voter ID number 101771783).
MCRAE, JENNA K. (Voter ID number 101753203).
MCRAE, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 102023937).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 208

RUSSELL, CHARLOTTE Campbell (Voter ID number 119023638).
RUSSELL, HUGH (Voter ID number 119089775).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2101

LIESENFELT, RHONDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 120799024).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2102

BOVEE, COURTLAND Lowell (Voter ID number 120736460).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2104

VOGEL, RICHARD Craig (Voter ID number 118438186).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2105

ROBLES, CARLOS F. (Voter ID number 102082122).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2205

FERNANDES, HILAIRE L. (Voter ID number 101329036).
FERNANDES, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 101329296).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2206

BECKER, KRISTIN Nicole (Voter ID number 115549044).
EGAN, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 120962485).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2301

LIBBY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 112893909).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2302

ARGENZIO, JOLENE M. (Voter ID number 101803010).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2307

HUGHES, GARY Dean (Voter ID number 111440324).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 24

MALLICK, NISHI (Voter ID number 102348567).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2401

LEVITZ, HELENE (Voter ID number 115184896).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2403

MALLICK, ADITI (Voter ID number 102381058).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2503

ROSENTHAL, BARRY W. (Voter ID number 101386798).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2603

BRUNNER, KAAREN Lee (Voter ID number 102142329).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2605

VONTROLL, DIANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 101853087).
VONTROLL, OLIVER (Voter ID number 102090264).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2607

VOLCHEK, MARK T. (Voter ID number 115545419).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2701

DINNERSTEIN, GILLIAN Mary (Voter ID number 109902298).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2703

HARRIS, SCOTT Gordon (Voter ID number 117926552).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2803

ROSEN, DREW C. (Voter ID number 102182667).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 2901

JORGE, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 102116116).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 601

SEVERSON, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 102035469).
SEVERSON, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 102035492).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 606

JACOBI, PAULA Mae (Voter ID number 120782506).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 701

CAPPUCCIO, ALISON L. (Voter ID number 119363894).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 703

WOOLSEY, ALVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 102491631).
WOOLSEY, WEI HUA C. (Voter ID number 119302521).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 706

LOVE, VALERIE Renea (Voter ID number 119847778).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 707

LEAVITT, CRAIG Ansel (Voter ID number 115255002).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 803

HORNCASTLE, MARK Gregory (Voter ID number 110332541).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 804

TUPLER, MARC A. (Voter ID number 101269123).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 805

ALBINO, MOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 101858623).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 806

RODRIGUEZ, MARIA Del Pilar (Voter ID number 120395699).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 901

PESSES, IAN Dennis (Voter ID number 115588077).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 903

JUNGLES, GINA Desouza (Voter ID number 114920175).
JUNGLES, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 110234763).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 904

ANTHONY, ADRIENNE Ann (Voter ID number 102466265).
ANTHONY, LORI J. (Voter ID number 102353850).
RODRIGUEZ, RITA Maria (Voter ID number 101987637).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 906

BASU, ASISH Kumar (Voter ID number 120636905).
BASU, BASANTI (Voter ID number 120636901).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1006

WARD, TERRANCE M. (Voter ID number 115080401).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1103

FRASIER, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102468113).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1402

COHEN, KENNETH Neil (Voter ID number 117722680).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1705

BRADY, FAYE Maloney (Voter ID number 116688486).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1707

LILL, JANE (Voter ID number 111803177).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1803

KIRSTEIN, BRENT Adam (Voter ID number 121272159).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 1907

BERGEN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 115780970).
BERGEN, VERA Lucia (Voter ID number 118296498).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2001

GLAZERMAN, STEVEN Harris (Voter ID number 118990172).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2002

SCARR, JEFFREY Ryan (Voter ID number 102390286).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2005

FIXEL, LAUREN Alyse (Voter ID number 100576522).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2106

ROMANOW, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 117216607).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2204

MALHOTRA, AMIT Kumar (Voter ID number 115429540).
MALHOTRA, MANDEEP Kaur (Voter ID number 117256221).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2303

SLAINE, MASON Paul (Voter ID number 121130385).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 2703

HARRIS, DONALD Alan (Voter ID number 117926575).
HARRIS, PATRICE Ellen (Voter ID number 117926589).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 3302

BABOYIAN, MALKON Simon (Voter ID number 103086919).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 701

CAPPUCCIO, JOSEPH Charles (Voter ID number 115038105).

101 S ATLANTIC BLVD
UNIT 803

HORNCASTLE, LORENA M. (Voter ID number 119533049).

101 S ANDREWS AVE
BARNES, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 102234165).
HOWE, JON (Voter ID number 101684688).

101 S FT LAUDERDALE BEACH BLVD
APT 2603

BRUNNER, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 101957922).

101 S FT LAUDERDALE BEACH BLVD
APT 705

RINEHART, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 119186718).

101 S FT LAUDERDALE BEACH BLVD
UNIT 1705

BRADY, EDWARD Clarence (Voter ID number 116198193).

101 SE 13TH ST
BAWIDAMANN, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 101697185).

101 SE 23RD ST
LANDS, TREVOR Jean (Voter ID number 114145283).
GANTEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 116307734).
HAYWARD, DONALD Frank (Voter ID number 102051084).

101 SE 26TH ST
FORTMAN, ANDREW Samuel (Voter ID number 117477125).

101 SE 26TH ST
STE 1

LAJEUNESSE, LUCAS Jonathon (Voter ID number 120427213).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 3

TRUNZO, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 101931950).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 2

CIARAMITARO, JOSHUA K. (Voter ID number 117240946).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 8

CARLIN, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 121129597).
CORRISTON, BRIAN Edwin (Voter ID number 121226898).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 2

ASHLEY, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 101515746).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 5

CHINCHILLA, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 115374175).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 6

MORALLES, JONNAE N. (Voter ID number 117684274).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 2

PIZZI, DEBRA Armento (Voter ID number 102241421).

101 SE 26TH ST
APT 4

CASTRO, JHON Fredy (Voter ID number 119118006).
PIZZI, AMBER Adrian (Voter ID number 113991215).

1010 SE 11TH ST
GUTTMANN, ALESH H. (Voter ID number 101237075).
GUTTMANN, ALEXANDER David (Voter ID number 114228831).
KALIN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101383809).

1010 SE 14TH PL
APT 7 D

FASONE, JANE S. (Voter ID number 114981151).
FASONE, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 114981145).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

FRIEDMAN, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103449287).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 108

WALLACE, NATHAN L. (Voter ID number 120293562).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

GOLDFARB, JANICE Kay (Voter ID number 102435789).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 112

CONRADO, ELSA Regina (Voter ID number 119112316).
SOLIS, MARCELA Regina (Voter ID number 119118968).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

JONES, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 115945360).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 110

CLOUTIER, CHRISTINE Noel (Voter ID number 101890073).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

WOOD, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 101431072).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

BERMUDEZ, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102512202).
LOPEZ, MADELINE (Voter ID number 102414768).

1010 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

BENTON-MURRAY, JANET Margaret (Voter ID number 101338413).

1011 SE 11TH CT
LOOS, SHARON Buckley (Voter ID number 101707762).
PAOLINO, MELISSA Gina (Voter ID number 100568605).

1011 SE 14TH PL
APT 3A

DENNISON, LISA Lee (Voter ID number 101450415).

1011 SE 14TH PL
CARRELLI, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 102140236).

1012 SE 13TH TER
ORLANDO, LAURA Lawrence (Voter ID number 101679543).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

JORDAN, MEYER (Voter ID number 114302322).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

BARDEN, ROMY Alix (Voter ID number 115853233).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

SCIME, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 116981653).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

ARTHUR, TRACY D. (Voter ID number 102367429).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 110

BRENNAN, MICHELLE Kathleen (Voter ID number 106574263).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

LOW, GREGORY Christopher (Voter ID number 119453966).

1012 SE 15TH ST
VELIE, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 101213834).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

DESHIELDS, DAVID Karl (Voter ID number 120534260).
OAT, PATRICIA Dunne (Voter ID number 120886225).
OAT, RIAN Ashleigh (Voter ID number 120520852).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

CHRISTIAN, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 101346523).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 107

MORRIS, LORA Lea (Voter ID number 119351524).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 6

DUPAL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102184987).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 8

BUDMAN, STEVE (Voter ID number 112430287).

1012 SE 15TH ST
OAKLEY, MARINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117500632).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

LAKE, KAY I. (Voter ID number 101334246).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

FAJARDO, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 102039525).

1012 SE 15TH ST
APT 9

FECSKE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101383821).

1012 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 109

MERGENHAGEN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102038826).

1012 SE 9TH ST
CAVANAUGH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 101553342).
CAVANAUGH, REBECCA Hooper (Voter ID number 101233518).

1013 CORDOVA RD
DENLY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101482753).

1013 PONCE DE LEON DR
CANALES, EDWIN (Voter ID number 101536434).
DEL RIO, PEDRO D. (Voter ID number 102033035).

1013 SE 9TH ST
CUSTER, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 101204643).

1015 S RIO VISTA BLVD
COON, LYNNE Hayes (Voter ID number 101681797).
COON, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number 101432304).

1015 SE 11TH CT
RABOLD, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 114233159).

1015 SE 15TH ST
APT 6 C

SMYTH, NANCY V. (Voter ID number 102452154).

1016 S RIO VISTA BLVD
CAHALIN, HELEN Jo (Voter ID number 101726038).
CAHALIN, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 101725258).

1016 SE 11TH ST
DAVIS, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 109367085).
PRIORE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 101789443).

1016 SE 8TH ST
APT 3

GOSSAN, ALAYNA C. (Voter ID number 115603630).

1016 SE 8TH ST
APT 4

ANDERSON, RACHEL Lynn (Voter ID number 116746225).

1016 SE 8TH ST
HINTON, WILEY Hill (Voter ID number 101417488).

1016 SE 8TH ST
APT 4

BROWNLEE, ALLISON Szkody (Voter ID number 116758677).

1016 SE 9TH ST
PREBLE, ALISON J. (Voter ID number 101481419).
PREBLE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101413476).

1017 PONCE DE LEON DR
GREENBERG, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 101891702).
GREENBERG, STACIE Selvan (Voter ID number 102479357).

1017 S RIO VISTA BLVD
SELTZER, CLAUDE B. (Voter ID number 101370449).

1017 SE 11TH CT
GLEASON, SHIRLEY W. (Voter ID number 101240554).
GLEASON, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 101705879).

1017 SE 13TH TER
ENGLISH, SAVANNAH Jean (Voter ID number 116211325).
ENGLISH, KIMBERLY W. (Voter ID number 101445897).
ENGLISH, REBECCA Jane (Voter ID number 114221254).
ENGLISH, TAM A. (Voter ID number 101262410).

1020 PONCE DE LEON DR
GETTLER, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 102320281).
GETTLER, BROOKE A. (Voter ID number 102325208).

1020 S RIO VISTA BLVD
HODGES, ROLAND (Voter ID number 101204364).

1020 SE 11TH ST
BROMAGEN, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 101696940).
BROMAGEN, JANET K. (Voter ID number 115844789).

1020 SE 11TH CT
METTER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 101453192).
METTER, DANIEL Henry (Voter ID number 115387153).
METTER, HAROLD (Voter ID number 102264303).
METTER, JOEL J. (Voter ID number 101453193).

1020 SE 11TH ST
GRAHAM, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 117369173).

1020 SE 13TH TER
BERDINI, BELINDA (Voter ID number 109328976).
GUATY, LANIEL N. (Voter ID number 118140013).
SALSBURG, RICKI (Voter ID number 101643716).
DETZ, MARITZA I. (Voter ID number 101288311).

1020 SE 14TH PL
APT 8 B

RESTAINO, DENISE Marie (Voter ID number 114655440).

1020 SE 14TH PL
APT 8 C

ELIYAKIM, SARINA R. (Voter ID number 115552391).

1020 SE 14TH PL
APT 8-B

RESTAINO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114817756).

1020 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

CASTALDO, CAROLYN Grace (Voter ID number 120967892).

1020 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

MARKOWITZ, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 116305320).

1020 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

KOVACH, FLORIAN Michael (Voter ID number 102521188).

1020 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

ALVAREZ, GLADYS E. (Voter ID number 102100939).

1020 SE 9TH AVE
MURRAH, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 101708132).
MURRAH, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 101708131).

1021 SE 11TH CT
MC GEE, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number 101377066).

1021 SE 8TH ST
PICCIRILLI, NINA (Voter ID number 101335225).
GROSS, EVELYN G. (Voter ID number 101849063).

1022 SE 11TH CT
MAC MAHON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 101598689).
MAC MAHON, VERONICA (Voter ID number 101281060).

1022 SE 12TH WAY
CARLISLE, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 101436483).
CARLISLE, JANET L. (Voter ID number 101210461).
CARLISLE, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 117569417).

1024 S RIO VISTA BLVD
MOORE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 117880005).

1024 SE 11TH CT
ROBERTO, UMBERTO Eugene (Voter ID number 119755237).
ROBERTO, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 101294942).

1024 SE 11TH ST
LIMROTH, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 101661295).
LIMROTH, WENDY (Voter ID number 101967720).

1024 SE 9TH ST
BARTHOLOMEW, KELLY N. (Voter ID number 119582295).
BARTHOLOMEW, KYLE Philip (Voter ID number 119437491).
BARTHOLOMEW, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 101337469).
BARTHOLOMEW, TRACEY S. (Voter ID number 101337468).

1025 CORDOVA RD
WILLIFORD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 101622367).
WILLIFORD, TRACEY T. (Voter ID number 101725205).
WILLIFORD, WALLACE David (Voter ID number 101952807).
WILLIFORD, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 121257139).
WILLIFORD, DUNCAN T. (Voter ID number 120829126).

1025 PONCE DE LEON DR
CALDWELL, CHRISTIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 116506184).
CALDWELL, GEORGE Leonhard (Voter ID number 101828940).
CALDWELL, GEORGE Leonhard (Voter ID number 114666106).
CALDWELL, JESSE E. (Voter ID number 119342328).
CALDWELL, SUSAN Wojciechowicz (Voter ID number 101704364).

1025 S RIO VISTA BLVD
GARVIN, ARIANNA C. (Voter ID number 119832240).
GARVIN, CHRIS G. (Voter ID number 101527686).
GARVIN, SONALI (Voter ID number 102014214).
GARVIN, TATIANA Yasmin (Voter ID number 121080889).

1025 SE 11TH CT
STEELE, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 101613568).

1025 SE 15TH ST
APT 9B

HARVEY, MICHAEL Thurlow (Voter ID number 101416407).

1026 SE 11TH CT
SPALDING, LISSA H. (Voter ID number 101251358).

1028 SE 11TH CT
ASHLIN, BRADLEY Daniel (Voter ID number 101604813).
ASHLIN, JENNIFER Oliveri (Voter ID number 101604777).

1028 SE 13TH TER
ALTMAN, STEPHANIE Lauren (Voter ID number 101742214).
ALTMAN-PASKOSKI, JUDITH (Voter ID number 101326137).
PASKOSKI, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101280189).

1029 CORDOVA RD
SISKO, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 113920363).
HOLTZMAN, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 101602637).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 102215672).
SISKO, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 102247701).

1029 SE 12TH WAY
KIMBLE, MALORY Ann (Voter ID number 102308250).
KIMBLE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 101236025).

1029 SE 13TH TER
BOHNE, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 102122970).
PINO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 101834160).

103 SE 20TH ST
SKELLY, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 101807173).

1030 PONCE DE LEON DR
NEWTON, COLIN O'Connor (Voter ID number 116211951).
FUNDARO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 101931021).
FUNDARO, GASPARE A. (Voter ID number 101610743).
NEWTON, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 101904434).
NEWTON, LUCAS Michael (Voter ID number 102526375).
NEWTON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102127935).

1030 SE 14TH PL
APT 11C

BUTTROSE, CAROLINE B. (Voter ID number 102100124).
BUTTROSE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 118090314).

1030 SE 14TH PL
APT 11-A

MATTINGLY, JOSEPH Donald (Voter ID number 120257609).

1030 SE 14TH PL
APT 11 A

CRABTREE, TARYNE P. (Voter ID number 101747527).

1030 SE 14TH PL
APT 11C

ABEL, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 116329087).

1032 SE 12TH WAY
DE ATLEY, BONNIE Jane (Voter ID number 118263554).
FARRELL, JEAN Inman (Voter ID number 109060371).
JENNINGS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 119012908).
JENNINGS, MICHELLE Yvette (Voter ID number 119012909).

1032 SE 13TH TER
CARNER, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 101613812).
CARNER, NICOLE F. (Voter ID number 117309738).

1033 SE 13TH TER
QUINN, DJO Thomas (Voter ID number 119585968).
QUINN, GABRIELA F. (Voter ID number 118107869).
QUINN, MICHELLE Frances (Voter ID number 118112946).
QUINN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102205505).

1035 SE 15TH ST
APT 10 C

PELCHAT, HILAIRE Victor (Voter ID number 101264606).

1035 SE 15TH ST
APT A

JOYCE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 101527604).

1035 SE 17TH ST
JOHNSON, GRANT A. (Voter ID number 101935848).

1036 SE 12TH WAY
METWALLI, AHMED Mohamed (Voter ID number 119837641).
METWALLI, MARYELLEN B. (Voter ID number 118394126).

1037 SE 12TH WAY
RUTOLO, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 114667622).
RUTOLO, CHERYL Susan (Voter ID number 102362754).
FLOWERS, CARL (Voter ID number 101214507).

104 SE 23RD ST
MARSHALL, JASON R. (Voter ID number 115914350).
MARSHALL, DOROTHY Jean (Voter ID number 102137373).

1040 SE 14TH PL
WALLS, OPHIA R. (Voter ID number 101395392).

1041 SE 15TH ST
APT 112

LUICHINGER, DAVID Eric (Voter ID number 102335528).

1041 SE 17TH ST
COX, NATHANIEL Ivan (Voter ID number 120521559).

1045 SE 15TH ST
APT 13 A

DUXBURY, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 101940259).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 5

SWIATLOWSKI, KYLE Peter (Voter ID number 120885331).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 8

BAYNES, PATRICK Thomas (Voter ID number 121208175).

105 SE 26TH ST
STE 2

CROGNALE, VINCENT Joseph (Voter ID number 121135790).

105 SE 26TH ST
STE 4

GALLO, GLENN Gregorio (Voter ID number 102436357).
GALLO, PAULINE Divinagracia (Voter ID number 118037137).

105 SE 26TH ST
JENKINS, CHERINA M. (Voter ID number 102361485).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 5

TROPIANO, CARLO A. (Voter ID number 120221199).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 8

CICCARELLO, MARIO (Voter ID number 120582472).
MCCUE, EVAN R. (Voter ID number 120307664).
MILES, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 118333278).

105 SE 26TH ST
BEASLEY, BOSIE Lee (Voter ID number 101561722).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 1

BALDWIN, HATTIE J. (Voter ID number 101819394).

105 SE 26TH ST
APT 4

LANZETTA, PAULA Elaine (Voter ID number 101487761).

1050 SE 14TH PL
APT 15C

COX, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 114775286).

1050 SE 15TH ST
LAING, SHERRY (Voter ID number 102249515).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

ATHANASIADIS, MARIANNA (Voter ID number 101972974).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 407

MARTIN, JAMIE Rebekah (Voter ID number 102327843).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 505

CHAPPEL, CHRISTA L. (Voter ID number 114759966).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 304

CARAMIELO, JENENE A. (Voter ID number 119243216).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

AMUCHASTEGUI, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 111925080).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

GAUTIER, LYN J. (Voter ID number 102064082).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

STRACHER, LESLIE (Voter ID number 101412914).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 503

TRUJILLO, ANTHONY Montana (Voter ID number 119620734).

1050 SE 15TH ST
REYES, PETRONILA (Voter ID number 120292895).
SHERMAN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 101544225).
YURCO, MIRIAM I. (Voter ID number 112071429).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

SORRENTINO, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 101823285).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

VAN PUTTEN, JOSETTE A. (Voter ID number 102469032).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

CLARK, HERBERT F. (Voter ID number 105033505).
CLARK, TODD Hannahan (Voter ID number 102210297).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

DE KING, ISAAC Loyde (Voter ID number 120062203).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 400

KIMBALL, DONGMEI Pan (Voter ID number 121283859).
KIMBALL, EDSON Leo (Voter ID number 118510263).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 405

LITSKY, MARLA B. (Voter ID number 101908955).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 500

BAXTER, ALISTAIR John (Voter ID number 120154639).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 506

REYES, ALEJANDRO M. (Voter ID number 115256104).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 509

MOKDAD, MAISSA Turki (Voter ID number 114829566).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 601

GARVEY, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 120926030).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 603

DOWNING, DEIRDRE A. (Voter ID number 119223690).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 604

SHERMAN, JODY Lynn (Voter ID number 120799415).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 503

RIVERA, ALYSSA (Voter ID number 116930474).
SCOTT, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number 101881040).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 505

KELLER, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 105889379).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 209

GARBA, RODICA (Voter ID number 101498775).
MOZITIS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102487427).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 506

VALENTI, CHRISTINA Michelle (Voter ID number 115916714).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

VAN EPPS, LAURA H. (Voter ID number 101932665).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 406

MASCALI, NINA M. (Voter ID number 101641664).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 209

ROBBINS, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 112069467).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 501

HANSER, MANNING J. (Voter ID number 100307287).

1050 SE 15TH ST
REESE, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102360534).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 200

RICHARDSON, CHERYLE Anne (Voter ID number 101749809).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

BOHO, JONATHAN Keefe (Voter ID number 102302622).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

LOPEZ, EMPERATRIZ Quierno (Voter ID number 102075445).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

TESSIER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102437033).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

SEGARRA, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 101622917).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 300

GARDNER, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 101641672).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

PIERCE, MALCON Brown (Voter ID number 114450147).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

CURRAN, DERRANCE W. (Voter ID number 101226746).
CURRAN, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 101307220).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

STRINGHAM, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 101450995).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 402

ARGIRO, CAROLEE Ann (Voter ID number 102051927).
DUDAS, TARA Marie (Voter ID number 117021363).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

FERNANDEZ, RICARDO Rogelio (Voter ID number 115264477).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 404

STRAZDAS, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 102213030).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

ANDERSON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101952423).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 504

MC GWIER, SANDRA Hughes (Voter ID number 102071564).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 506

REYES, VICTOR Domingo (Voter ID number 118874695).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 601

LIGHTBOURN, SIMON Dennis (Voter ID number 116548885).

1050 SE 15TH ST
APT 607

ESKEW, JEFFREY Gordon (Voter ID number 101631040).

1050 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 507

SPOKAS, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number 102145878).
SPOKAS, KURT Bruno (Voter ID number 102184781).

1055 SE 15TH ST
APT 14 B

MCGUIRE, TERRENCE Joseph (Voter ID number 117973311).

1055 SE 15TH ST
APT 14 C

LEBLANC, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 102262052).

106 SE 10TH ST
OLSEN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 101211826).

106 SE 23RD ST
TARBETT, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 111784850).

107 SE 13TH ST
MARMAROSA, MEGEN E. (Voter ID number 118787832).
BAWIDAMANN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101824460).
MARMAROSA, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116164527).

108 SE 19TH ST
SCRAMLIN, GLENN Harold (Voter ID number 101940414).
VARGAS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102320720).

108 SE 23RD ST
APT GH

BRANNON, ASHLEY Monique (Voter ID number 105717572).

108 SE 23RD ST
HEISLER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 101729329).

109 SE 23RD ST
STEVEN, JOHN (Voter ID number 120480080).
VARGAS, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119880480).

11 HARBORAGE ISLE
MC CORMICK, CATERINA N. (Voter ID number 101508860).
VENEZUELA, NITA ALMORADIE (Voter ID number 116653377).

11 PORTSIDE DR
CAZEL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 101249336).

11 SYLVAN LN
BECK, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 101327586).

11 SE 13TH ST
DEWEERDT, DAMON Arthur (Voter ID number 101416154).
KUSIN, JANICE H. (Voter ID number 101696473).

110 SE 22ND ST
APT 1

SOOMRO, KAUSAR Hussain (Voter ID number 110139595).

110 SE 23RD ST
FETTER, MERCY E. (Voter ID number 101223193).

1100 PONCE DE LEON DR
SMITH, MARGARET I. (Voter ID number 103081055).

1100 S ANDREWS AVE
NEWCOMB, JEFF Meader (Voter ID number 101758174).

1100 SE 11TH CT
GERTZ, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 101525530).
GERTZ, KARA Kaplan (Voter ID number 101654232).

1100 SE 17TH ST
ROLON CHONG QUI, ALICIA (Voter ID number 114846740).
REYES RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL Alejandro (Voter ID number 115317609).

1100 SE 8TH ST
BOIES, BENJAMIN Ives (Voter ID number 116485963).

1101 CORDOVA RD
CRUSH, COURTNEY Callahan (Voter ID number 102288936).
CRUSH, JASON S. (Voter ID number 102094345).

1101 SE 11TH CT
ALVAREZ, GILMA Thais (Voter ID number 114675349).
ALVAREZ CUFFIA, ANA V. (Voter ID number 115433803).
CUFFIA, GIANCARLO Rodolfo (Voter ID number 102140260).
CUFFIA, ANA P. (Voter ID number 118787804).

1101 SE 12TH WAY
JUDD, LAWRENCE K. (Voter ID number 101339571).
JUDD, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 101243352).

1101 SE 14TH PL
LULL, THOMAS Hale (Voter ID number 116486291).

1101 SE 14TH PL
APT 18 C

LULL, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 118578220).

1101 SE 14TH PL
APT 18 A

BUTTIMER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102070077).

1101 SE 8TH ST
GUTIERREZ, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 102188855).
ROSE, BRETT Adam (Voter ID number 102081799).

1103 SE 9TH ST
RODEMEYER, JOHN Frank (Voter ID number 101704074).

1104 S RIO VISTA BLVD
STOLL, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101222913).
STOLL, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 101222280).

1104 SE 11TH ST
HEAD, MARIE Flynn (Voter ID number 101716983).
HEAD, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 101445394).

1105 S RIO VISTA BLVD
ROBERTSON, JOHNATHAN Lee (Voter ID number 102323784).
ROBERTSON, SHANNON Webb (Voter ID number 102320843).

1105 SE 9TH ST
COLEMAN, ASTRID T S (Voter ID number 101822104).
CONNOLLY, STEPHANIE Tara (Voter ID number 102302117).

1106 SE 4TH AVE
SHIMPENO, MARC J. (Voter ID number 118382571).
APONTE, MICHELLE V. (Voter ID number 117013119).
MART, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 101631395).

1107 SE 9TH ST
JAMESON, SHERRY (Voter ID number 117923314).

1108 S RIO VISTA BLVD
CLARK HOWARD, FRANCES Sholar (Voter ID number 102228068).
HOWARD, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 102071558).

1108 SE 11TH CT
MC CRORY, AMY B. (Voter ID number 101461320).
MC CRORY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101626332).

1108 SE 8TH ST
FARNSWORTH, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 102184841).
GILL, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 102186528).

1109 CORDOVA RD
KAPLAN, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 101327963).

1109 SE 11TH CT
MC INTOSH, JAMES Rae (Voter ID number 101624352).
MC INTOSH, JEANNINE L. (Voter ID number 101869832).

1109 SE 8TH ST
ROGAN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 101706433).
ROGAN, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 101216402).

1109 SE 9TH ST
SMITH, DYLAN R. (Voter ID number 119455319).
SMITH, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 101615810).
SMITH, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101544497).

111 SE 19TH ST
APT 1

WINCKLER, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 114898129).

111 SE 19TH ST
APT 3

BEDWELL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101276286).

111 SE 19TH ST
APT 5

JONES, ANN MARIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117242495).

111 SE 19TH ST
APT 2

BAUER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 101613213).

111 SE 19TH ST
LISS, MACK (Voter ID number 102518875).

1110 PONCE DE LEON DR
TURNER, SARAH G. (Voter ID number 116024534).
TURNER, MATTHEW Ian (Voter ID number 101921433).

1110 SE 11TH ST
PHILLIPS, SHELLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 102213711).

1110 SE 11TH ST
APT REAR

WATSON, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 100445604).

1110 SE 14TH PL
APT 17-A

JOHN, CORINNE S. (Voter ID number 101952978).

1110 SE 14TH PL
APT 17 C

KENEFICK, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101217865).

1110 SE 4TH AVE
POWELL, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 111869168).
SEWELL, JEFFERY N. (Voter ID number 111870993).

1110 SE 9TH ST
RODER, KACEY Meagher (Voter ID number 102301840).
RODER, RUDOLPH Max (Voter ID number 116517612).
MEAGHER, COLLEEN Catherine (Voter ID number 118931483).

1111 PONCE DE LEON DR
GEYS, LISA Wiley (Voter ID number 112858342).
GEYS, WESLEY G. (Voter ID number 120150227).

1111 SE 12TH WAY
KIRKLEY, MARY J. (Voter ID number 101206025).
KIRKLEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 101205235).

1112 S RIO VISTA BLVD
HAAGENSON, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 101280151).
HAAGENSON, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 101278667).

1112 SE 4TH AVE
GLASSMAN, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 116102525).

1113 SE 11TH ST
SHANAHAN, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 118454536).

1113 SE 6TH TER
APT 1

HICKEY, ADRIANA Estelle (Voter ID number 117637613).

1113 SE 8TH ST
KIRKPATRICK, ROBERT Todd (Voter ID number 101760215).

1113 SE 9TH ST
MUELLER-GLORIEUX, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 101418608).
GLORIEUX, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101331281).

1115 SE 14TH PL
APT 19 B

KELMAN, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 121015473).

1115 SE 4TH AVE
DAVIS, JOSHUA Cole (Voter ID number 102105858).
ZEEV, ADINA M. (Voter ID number 111809352).

1115 SE 6TH TER
APT 5C

SCHIFF, HILLARY Susan (Voter ID number 101801689).

1115 SE 6TH TER
APT 1 C

FROST, SARA C. (Voter ID number 101608385).

1115 SE 6TH TER
KRAMER, THOMAS Jordan (Voter ID number 108974658).
WEBER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 101484640).

1115 SE 6TH TER
APT 14

ARKEL, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 101423588).

1115 SE 6TH TER
DEPRETORO, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 101880977).
COSTANTINO, NADINE F. (Voter ID number 102280320).
GHEORGHIU, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 101548132).

1115 SE 6TH TER
APT B

DORCHUK, STANLEY Benjamin (Voter ID number 101610864).

1115 SE 8TH ST
MOSES, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 101318213).
MOSES, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 101318212).

1116 PONCE DE LEON DR
MC DONALD, CHRISTOPHER Lawrence (Voter ID number 102218449).
MCDONALD, JENNIFER Levine (Voter ID number 101952617).

1116 SE 11TH ST
CHATHAM, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 101209986).

1116 SE 8TH ST
PETERSON, GARY E. (Voter ID number 101704996).

1117 SE 11TH ST
WHITE, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 102146544).
WOLFF, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number 101660266).

1117 SE 4TH AVE
KAYE, MYRA (Voter ID number 115813474).
ORRICK, DE COURCY Wright (Voter ID number 101581158).
WILLIAMS, STOCKTON C. (Voter ID number 116051711).

1120 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 4

IBARRA, JASON Corvis (Voter ID number 102343736).

1120 SE 6TH TER
WHITTINGTON, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 102189584).

1120 SE 9TH ST
KEELER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 101524915).
KEELER, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 101217313).
KEELER, MARIE B. (Voter ID number 101235185).

1121 SE 9TH ST
SULLIVAN, ELZALENE J. (Voter ID number 101202948).

1124 S RIO VISTA BLVD
SCHMIDLIN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 113868839).
SCHMIDLIN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 113861324).
SCHMIDLIN, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 101311767).

1124 SE 8TH ST
BURKE, JANET A. (Voter ID number 101904319).
BURKE, MARK M. (Voter ID number 101904296).

1125 SE 14TH PL
APT 21 A

DUNNE, LAURIE M. (Voter ID number 119704790).

1125 SE 14TH PL
BURCHARD, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 102154885).

1125 SE 14TH PL
APT 21D

BURCHARD, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 115810114).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 6

SIRAGUSA, FRANCESCA T. (Voter ID number 102406898).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 2

BHANDARI, KRISHNA (Voter ID number 121210690).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 4

RODRIGUEZ, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 119190840).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 5

BRODERSON, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 102159503).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 2

DUNN, ALEXANDRA Laura (Voter ID number 116988829).

1125 SE 6TH TER
BRODERSON, DONALD Scott (Voter ID number 102264690).
MILLER, MIKE W. (Voter ID number 101294238).
SORRENTINO, SUZANNE Michelle (Voter ID number 101861673).

1125 SE 6TH TER
APT 1

MILLER, SONYA A. (Voter ID number 101354767).

1125 SE 8TH ST
SWANEY, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102171199).
CLARK, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 102389080).
CLARK, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 102127877).
SWANEY, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 102178411).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 137

OBRIEN, KEVIN (Voter ID number 111801441).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 206

HALLSTEIN, JOHN (Voter ID number 102439540).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
FREELE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 101467440).
KRAPE, PERRY (Voter ID number 101648209).
LYON, RICHARD Franklin (Voter ID number 117500155).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 119

TEMPEST, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 117310257).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 149

CROSS, PETER W. (Voter ID number 102395315).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 167

HACHT, BRYAN Douglas (Voter ID number 108206524).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 444

HUNTER, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 101417600).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 457

DIGIULIO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106471211).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
STE 112

BERGEN, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 117718887).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
STE 158

CORNETT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 107891105).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
BROOKS, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 101431111).
BROWN, BRANTLEY A. (Voter ID number 120353879).
CALDWELL, KENNETH (Voter ID number 118130975).
CARR, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101531639).
CHESWICK, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 101437302).
HOERR, JEFFREY Donovan (Voter ID number 102389819).
HULS, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 101503479).
MORREALE, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 102031421).
MUSBACH, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 101502476).
SCHILT, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number 102416965).
SERGHIAHM, FLORENTINE (Voter ID number 102264748).
TAYLOR, CONRAD B. (Voter ID number 101590856).
WALKER, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 101381556).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 107

BROWN, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 120352730).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 198

SOUZA, DAVID Erik (Voter ID number 114149620).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 253

FRETZ, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 117425982).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 418

FRANCO, JODIE M. (Voter ID number 116108263).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 482

SANSING, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 101602920).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 516

NICHOLS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115462997).

1126 S FEDERAL HWY
UNIT 196

BALLARD, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102812693).

1126 SE 2ND AVE
HUDSON, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 101707524).
HUDSON, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 101707339).

1128 S RIO VISTA BLVD
KEMPNER, LANI (Voter ID number 102377839).

1129 SE 6TH TER
APT 8

HARRIS, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 101910513).

1129 SE 6TH TER
APT 7

DAVENPORT, BEN Aaron (Voter ID number 102152338).

1129 SE 6TH TER
APT 5

HANSEN, MELISSA Cozette (Voter ID number 117733994).

1129 SE 6TH TER
UNIT 5

ASTON, CARRIE May (Voter ID number 102226453).

1129 SE 6TH TER
FERGUSON, KIMBERLY Frances (Voter ID number 110000751).

1129 SE 6TH TER
APT 7

GILER, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 117118650).

1130 SE 14TH PL
APT 23-B

MACDONALD, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 118052977).

1130 SE 14TH PL
APT 23 A

CRABTREE, DAVID Rockwell (Voter ID number 119396783).

1130 SE 4TH AVE
APT D

GOLFIN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 105208605).

1130 SE 4TH AVE
COLON, JOHN (Voter ID number 102379288).

1131 SE 2ND AVE
MACIAS, JAIME F. (Voter ID number 120294910).

1131 SE 9TH AVE
GOFF, TIMOTHY Joe (Voter ID number 121231772).

1132 S RIO VISTA BLVD
ANDRESEN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 101208186).
JOHNSON, GARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 101406738).
JOHNSON, SUSAN Luke (Voter ID number 101393487).

1132 SE 6TH TER
BANKS, ANNIS J. (Voter ID number 101419379).
BANKS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 101223385).
RAGAS, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 101439834).

1133 SE 3RD AVE
KOZLOWSKI, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 101380119).

1133 SE 4TH AVE
TRCA, MICHELLE Gena (Voter ID number 101639592).
CASPERINO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101795788).
DODDS, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 101795759).

1133 SE 6TH TER
UNIT 1

WORTHEY, JEFFERY Scott (Voter ID number 116215723).

1133 SE 6TH TER
APT 2

MORALES, PETER Thomas (Voter ID number 116495030).

1135 SE 14TH PL
APT 22C

SHAFFER, PHOEBE James (Voter ID number 101705811).

1135 SE 14TH PL
BRADY, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 102195921).
BRADY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102195924).

1135 SE 14TH PL
APT 22 B

DODGE, DANIEL Sherwood (Voter ID number 101282354).

1137 S FEDERAL HWY
VU, HUNG (Voter ID number 102415159).

1137 SE 6TH TER
APT 1

HAFFNER, GINA Gayle (Voter ID number 105186199).

1137 SE 6TH TER
APT 4R

ZULLO, JOHN James (Voter ID number 101957974).

1137 SE 6TH TER
APT 4

BONANNO, MAURIZIO (Voter ID number 115484806).

1137 SE 6TH TER
APT 2

GIBSON, POLLY Jane (Voter ID number 118083712).

1138 S RIO VISTA BLVD
SHAILER, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 101705006).
SHAILER, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number 101221251).
SHAILER, TRACY B. (Voter ID number 101396963).

114 SE 13TH ST
IRELAND, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 101360869).

1140 SE 2ND AVE
TUALAULELEI, ALISA A. (Voter ID number 117262014).

1141 SE 4TH AVE
NOBLES, EMILIE Estelle (Voter ID number 115454550).
NOBLES, ROBERT Hutchinson (Voter ID number 115708084).

1141 SE 6TH TER
APT 1

BULLOCK, BRIAN Ira (Voter ID number 113921798).

1141 SE 6TH TER
APT 3

MAYER, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 101413460).

1141 SE 6TH TER
APT 1

BORSELLINO, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 114761428).

1141 SE 6TH TER
APT 4

MATWA, FRANK (Voter ID number 102393296).

1147 SEABREEZE BLVD
BROWNELL, DAVID Stewart (Voter ID number 115883388).
BEHRE, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 102312108).
BEHRE, RANDALL Martin (Voter ID number 102312090).

1147 SEABREEZE BLVD
STE 103

CAULDER, BOBBY Eugene (Voter ID number 118730584).

1153 S ANDREWS AVE
BLANKENSHIP, CURTINA (Voter ID number 117284237).

1160 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 121

HARTWELL, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 115314742).

1177 SE 3RD AVE
KING, SONDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 101711020).

118 S BIRCH RD
TIERNEY, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 102386916).

1180 SEABREEZE BLVD
BHAKTA, JIGAR Ravi (Voter ID number 102496185).
BHAKTA, RAVI Dharmavir (Voter ID number 102379213).
BHAKTA, SUDHA (Voter ID number 102478266).

1199 SE 11TH ST
MONTELEONE-MC GINN, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 101519778).
MC GINN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101484497).

12 HARBORAGE ISLE
MARTIN, MARION T. (Voter ID number 101238981).

12 PORTSIDE DR
MUSSELMAN, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 101617867).

12 SE 20TH ST
TIMMON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118231863).

1200 CORDOVA RD
BROWN, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 101209368).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
MURATORE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 101721801).
MURATORE, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 101685979).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 904

COHEN, ANGELA Pumo (Voter ID number 117835807).
COHEN, RICHARD Jay (Voter ID number 117835806).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
UNIT 1001

KLING, KIRSTEN Ann (Voter ID number 119859954).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
UNIT 1103

BALLARD, CLAUDIO R. (Voter ID number 117447526).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 402

KLEWIN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 114092318).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 603

ROBISON, JON Christopher (Voter ID number 102221258).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 604

JARDUS, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 116686327).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
KELL, CAROLYN Harvey (Voter ID number 101882376).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 101

RAYMOND, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 120589354).
SCHUK, CARA M. (Voter ID number 120543244).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 104

MUSTONE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102092818).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 1101

WILSON, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 117832224).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 201

BAKER, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 115279148).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 202

D'IORIO, DEBRA C. (Voter ID number 119649675).
RAYMOND, LEO J. (Voter ID number 120755421).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 207

KRAMER, NANCY (Voter ID number 120934806).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 303

LA MOTHE, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 115220116).
LAMOTHE, WINIFRED Gail (Voter ID number 115795243).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 401

MC GAVIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 121003308).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 402

KLEWIN, SELINA (Voter ID number 119237085).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 706

GRELAK, GLENNA Beth (Voter ID number 119254601).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 901

EGGEMEYER, LESLIE Fern (Voter ID number 120015714).
EGGEMEYER, TYRONE Walter (Voter ID number 117589460).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 902

BERGMAN, REED B. (Voter ID number 118642472).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
APT 502

GROSS, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 102463607).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
STE 902

BERGMAN, JENNYLIN Rene (Voter ID number 118640866).

1200 HOLIDAY DR
UNIT 701

COFONI, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 120630172).

1200 PONCE DE LEON DR
KINT, JASON E. (Voter ID number 116486560).
LIDY, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 102449067).
MANKIN, KAREN Ruth (Voter ID number 115848711).

1200 S MIAMI RD
CUNHA, NELSON M. (Voter ID number 119025083).

1200 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

WINTER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 117530780).

1200 SE 11TH ST
HICKEY, SHARI P. (Voter ID number 121116148).

1200 SE 11TH CT
HILL, RHONDA Mc Dowell (Voter ID number 116059112).

1200 SE 11TH ST
MARTIN, ERNIE S. (Voter ID number 101963065).

1200 SE 13TH TER
RUST, CLARA Ann (Voter ID number 101208004).
RUST, JACK R. (Voter ID number 101213963).

1201 PONCE DE LEON DR
DIAZ, IVAN Alberto (Voter ID number 102164638).
MACRI, KATHRINE (Voter ID number 101491519).

1201 SE 11TH CT
CARR, JANICE Mae (Voter ID number 120040074).
LOUDEN, MADELINE Reed (Voter ID number 119340247).
LOUDEN, MARK Stuart (Voter ID number 119249928).
BORDA, MARIA Clara (Voter ID number 118414252).
GIRALDO, LUIS Ignacio (Voter ID number 118441975).

1201 SE 13TH TER
OLSEN, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101424564).
OLSEN, SHERRY F. (Voter ID number 101221161).

1201 SE 8TH ST
CHAFFIN, DANETTE L. (Voter ID number 101246865).

1202 SE 11TH CT
DETTMAN, KENNETH Douglas (Voter ID number 102213591).

1203 SE 11TH CT
CAMPS, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 109388280).
VARDAMAN, KIMBERLY Nicole (Voter ID number 101901230).

1204 PONCE DE LEON DR
QUESADA, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 101895990).
QUESADA, ROBERT Elliot (Voter ID number 101776948).

1204 SE 11TH CT
ROZMAN, JENNIFER Blue (Voter ID number 102286700).
ROZMAN, PAUL Glenn (Voter ID number 101439099).
DETTMAN, DEREK E. (Voter ID number 117039786).

1204 SE 11TH ST
MC OWEN, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 102341993).
MC OWEN, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 101417460).

1204 SE 13TH TER
SWARZAK, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 102349875).
DOYLE, LESLIE Jean (Voter ID number 101581905).
HOLLAND, CASSEY L. (Voter ID number 102424737).
SWARZAK, COREY L. (Voter ID number 114749635).

1205 PONCE DE LEON DR
GEYER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102000384).
GEYER, TOBY R. (Voter ID number 101897564).

1205 SEABREEZE BLVD
MC EWEN, GLENIS (Voter ID number 102187402).
MC EWEN, RALPH (Voter ID number 102187403).

1205 SE 11TH ST
GUERRA, JONCARLOS (Voter ID number 102425295).
GUERRA, KRISTY Thompson (Voter ID number 101797912).

1205 SE 11TH CT
ALLENBY, CLIFFORD S. (Voter ID number 101962504).
KING, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102451761).

1205 SE 11TH ST
ARMOUR, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 101468598).

1205 SE 12TH WAY
MARCHI, GHADA Batrouni (Voter ID number 116564772).
MARCHI, OMAR (Voter ID number 102140253).

1205 SE 8TH ST
GRAY, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 116525684).
HESS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 112345480).
HESS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 112327830).
MARINELLO, PHILIP Francis (Voter ID number 116020429).

1206 CORDOVA RD
SIMS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102506163).

1206 E LAKE DR
ACKERMAN, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 101416153).

1207 CORDOVA RD
HARPER, CLARE P. (Voter ID number 101598216).

1208 PONCE DE LEON DR
SHAPIRO, BARAK (Voter ID number 116473556).
CHRISTIE, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 119667675).
CHRISTIE, THERESA Sue (Voter ID number 120175411).

1208 SE 11TH ST
BECK, BARON D. (Voter ID number 101405962).

1209 SEABREEZE BLVD
PONTORNO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 101945276).
PONTORNO, ROSE (Voter ID number 101805754).

1209 SE 11TH CT
WALTERS, CHRISTIAN Beasley (Voter ID number 120581268).
KOSS, WYANE (Voter ID number 102466131).
WALTERS, ANDREA Beasley (Voter ID number 101262157).

1209 SE 12TH WAY
PFOTENHAUER, INGO A. (Voter ID number 101807972).

121 ROSE DR
BOESE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101920641).
HUDSON, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 101234024).

1210 SE 11TH CT
BERRYHILL, JENNIE Duncan (Voter ID number 101277263).
BERRYHILL, THOMAS Oscar (Voter ID number 101240351).

1210 SE 12TH WAY
SANSOM, ANITA E. (Voter ID number 101563051).

1210 SE 13TH TER
SIPPER, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 101276546).
SIPPER, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number 101342449).

1211 SE 10TH AVE
PAGE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 120515693).

1211 SE 11TH ST
BRANAN, ANNE N. (Voter ID number 101368377).
BRANAN, MAC W. (Voter ID number 101302288).

1211 SE 13TH TER
ARRAND, COY N. (Voter ID number 101212586).
ARRAND, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 101284153).
ARRAND, SCOTT (Voter ID number 102237149).

1212 CORDOVA RD
SMITH, CRAIG D. (Voter ID number 101278322).
SMITH, ELIZABETH V. (Voter ID number 101262241).

1212 E LAKE DR
SANDERS, STEVEN Gill (Voter ID number 110284027).

1212 SE 11TH ST
WEIS, HOLGER (Voter ID number 102131195).
WEIS, NANCY Delk (Voter ID number 102113140).

1213 CORDOVA RD
AGNESE, JORGE Pablo (Voter ID number 102217028).
AGNESE, LYNNE Hamilton (Voter ID number 102314314).

1213 SE 10TH AVE
COGGIN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105223341).
MANN, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 102011422).

1215 PONCE DE LEON DR
LINN, JENNET Cook (Voter ID number 101978968).
LINN, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 101661297).
LINN, TRAVIS A. (Voter ID number 119785240).

1215 E LAKE DR
ANDERSON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 102001848).
ANDERSON, MICHELLE Bedard (Voter ID number 102001849).

1215 SE 10TH AVE
ALOISI, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 102100140).

1215 SE 11TH ST
RIEMONDY, ALEX C. (Voter ID number 115193488).
RIEMONDY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101994940).
RIEMONDY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101977249).

1216 SE 11TH CT
DRUM, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 101707092).
DRUM, TED E. (Voter ID number 101211076).

1216 SE 12TH WAY
CHRISTIAN, ALEXANDER Howard (Voter ID number 114247548).
CHRISTIAN, DAPHNE Morton (Voter ID number 101235995).
CHRISTIAN, ROBERT Stuart (Voter ID number 118743575).

1216 SE 13TH TER
CUMBELICH, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 101318406).

1217 SEABREEZE BLVD
ESPANOL, ALESSANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 119371007).
ESPANOL, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 119344720).
ESPANOL, MOISES (Voter ID number 119370960).
ESPANOL, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 119341073).
MCGINNES, MAUREEN Jane (Voter ID number 115022608).

1217 SE 13TH TER
COVERT, LAURIE (Voter ID number 110333799).
GILKEY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 113916615).

1217 SE 1ST AVE
APT 1

HOYMAN, JUSTIN Kern (Voter ID number 100763864).

1217 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

ENGELMANN, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 100533603).

1217 SE 1ST AVE
APT 3

GAGLIONE, CHRISTA Lynn (Voter ID number 121096379).
GATCH, GEORGE Daniel (Voter ID number 120801675).

1218 CORDOVA RD
HUNTER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 117727995).
HUNTER, LEONARD G. (Voter ID number 117729692).

1218 PONCE DE LEON DR
PUMPER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102354847).
PUMPER, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 102354848).

1218 E LAKE DR
VAN WYCK, JOAN R. (Voter ID number 101342965).
VAN WYCK, ROY J. (Voter ID number 101616763).

1219 CORDOVA RD
MC TIGHE, GAYLE Phyllis (Voter ID number 102053763).
MC TIGHE, RONALD Gene (Voter ID number 101418022).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 8

EISDORFER, KAE Adam (Voter ID number 110025559).

1220 S MIAMI RD
SHAFOR, STEVEN Hoke (Voter ID number 119894865).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

SHOOP-SHAFOR, EVA Janet (Voter ID number 119894870).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 14

IVASCHENKO, NADEZHDA (Voter ID number 120757016).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

ARRUFAT, MAYRA (Voter ID number 115935900).

1220 S MIAMI RD
ARRUFAT, FELIX (Voter ID number 101912625).
CLARK, NICHOLAS Maurice (Voter ID number 102514024).
RICKS, RONALD Joe (Voter ID number 101841430).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 11

ENGLISH, LYNN (Voter ID number 117188767).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

RAGOZZINO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102322542).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

MINANO, RHODY C. (Voter ID number 120164039).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

MCKENZIE, CASSANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 118827816).
MCKENZIE, THOMAS Jefferson (Voter ID number 118757268).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 7

RAMROOP, NAREEMA Suzette (Voter ID number 117504476).
RAMROOP, NAZERAH Suzie (Voter ID number 116921972).
RAMROOP, REHANN Rohan (Voter ID number 120314268).
RAMROOP, ROHAN (Voter ID number 120314320).

1220 S MIAMI RD
APT 8-A

WOLF, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 117411699).

1222 SE 12TH WAY
ARNOLD, JUSTIN Isaac (Voter ID number 119447368).
ARNOLD, JEFFREY Mark (Voter ID number 102205084).
ARNOLD, RISA M. (Voter ID number 102205091).

1222 SE 1ST AVE
BAWIDAMANN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 101214584).
BAWIDAMANN, ANTHONY O. (Voter ID number 101214583).
BAWIDAMANN, TONY K. (Voter ID number 101523202).

1223 CORDOVA RD
KENNICKER, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 114664717).
LARSON, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 113691427).

1223 SE 13TH TER
LAINE, YVETTE S. (Voter ID number 101249067).
SANBORN, JIM V. (Voter ID number 101347202).

1224 CORDOVA RD
KENNEDY, FRANCIS P. (Voter ID number 101824659).
KENNEDY, PETER F. (Voter ID number 101824661).

1224 E LAKE DR
BLACK, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 101977049).
COYNE-BLACK, SUSAN Ileen (Voter ID number 101302312).

1225 PONCE DE LEON DR
BORDEAUX, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 114799581).
BORDEAUX, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114800172).

1228 SE 12TH WAY
MURPHY, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 101325928).
MURPHY, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 101675166).

1228 SE 13TH TER
COLLINS, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 118108422).
COLLINS, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 119577890).
COLLINS, JANE E. (Voter ID number 101521190).
COLLINS, TOM M. (Voter ID number 101521116).

1229 CORDOVA RD
TURNAU, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 101708141).
TURNAU, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 101708142).

1229 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

OFFEN, ANDREW F. (Voter ID number 116068642).

1229 S MIAMI RD
CAUVIN, NATHALIE C. (Voter ID number 114245581).

1229 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

BLACKMAN, LISA Diane (Voter ID number 117388933).
BUCHNESS, AIMEE (Voter ID number 104520384).

1229 SE 13TH TER
FABIEN, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number 118254032).
BARLOW, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 101287877).
BORTELL, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 101491835).

1229 SE 1ST AVE
MAGALA, FRANK B. (Voter ID number 116440465).

1229 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

MAGALA, CINDY J. (Voter ID number 116220848).

1229 SE 1ST AVE
APT 3

CUNNINGHAM, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 109480249).

1229 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

MC MACKIN, BLAISE (Voter ID number 101464965).

1230 CORDOVA RD
AUERBACH, MARY Hamilton (Voter ID number 101781149).
AUERBACH, PETER (Voter ID number 101798327).

1230 E LAKE DR
ENTIN, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 101277780).
GAMZON, MELVIN A. (Voter ID number 102196230).

1231 S FEDERAL HWY
DRECHSEL, DAVID Jude (Voter ID number 114914186).

1232 S MIAMI RD
DEBAGGIS, NICOLE Louise (Voter ID number 113964860).
POMERANTZ, ELI D. (Voter ID number 120019737).

1233 S MIAMI RD
ROBSON, MERLE J. (Voter ID number 101419400).
ROBSON, SHANA Lee (Voter ID number 102062569).

1234 SE 12TH WAY
ROBERTS, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number 101354869).
TANNER, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 101418381).

1234 SE 13TH TER
BURNS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 101642626).
RUNG-BURNS, COLETTE (Voter ID number 101644558).

1235 CORDOVA RD
DOBRIN, DUILIO A. (Voter ID number 101760183).
FAWCETT, JESSE Michael (Voter ID number 119548350).
PATRICK, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 119548340).

1235 S OCEAN DR
KEAN, DANIEL Arthur (Voter ID number 119004644).
ROSSI, OLIMPIA (Voter ID number 101385679).

1235 SE 13TH TER
KANE, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 101236503).

1236 CORDOVA RD
GRAHAM, BARBARA June (Voter ID number 102358281).
GRAHAM, CAREY (Voter ID number 119409602).

1236 S OCEAN DR
BARNETT, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 102291590).
ROMOLO, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 101542125).

1237 SEABREEZE BLVD
HAMAWY, RAYMONDE A. (Voter ID number 101312452).

1240 SE 12TH WAY
WHITCOMB, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 102446554).

1240 SE 13TH TER
BENTLEY, KIM R. (Voter ID number 101630513).
BENTLEY, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 101643609).

1241 CORDOVA RD
REICHMAN, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 101826586).
REICHMAN, LEWIS W. (Voter ID number 102140455).

1241 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

GUNDLACH, MARY E. (Voter ID number 117093136).

1241 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

BRUNER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 101488020).

1241 SE 13TH TER
RAPKA, JANINE Renee (Voter ID number 119503013).
JUDGE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101357925).
ZITO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 115135891).
ZITO, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 115922764).

1242 CORDOVA RD
SHARABATI, DOREEN P. (Voter ID number 101579648).

1243 SEABREEZE BLVD
SPECTOR, ELLEN Joan (Voter ID number 101411942).
SPECTOR, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101276130).

1244 S FEDERAL HWY
APT C

GOSPODINOV, GEORGI (Voter ID number 116752689).

1246 SE 12TH WAY
PEARSON, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 101697225).
PEARSON, BROWNE W. (Voter ID number 101431824).

1246 SE 13TH TER
CHEW, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 101211165).

1247 CORDOVA RD
WOLFE, ANNEMARIE Gina (Voter ID number 115718031).
WOLFE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101418147).
WOLFE, ELISA R. (Voter ID number 101331722).
WOLFE, ERINN Claire (Voter ID number 119963649).

1247 SE 13TH TER
CALLARI, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 118785572).
CALLARI, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 118454271).
CALLARI, MARY B. (Voter ID number 101630482).

1248 S OCEAN DR
MARICOCHI, SILVIA Virginia (Voter ID number 120264408).
THOMSON, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 121154878).
ZITZOW, ROCKY J. (Voter ID number 102042542).

1249 SEABREEZE BLVD
HIRSCH, EVAN Z. (Voter ID number 102438535).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

COLON, KIRK Christopher (Voter ID number 101698688).
ODEN, MEGAN Ann (Voter ID number 112053487).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 12

COPELAND, EDWIN Patrick (Voter ID number 116547754).

1250 S MIAMI RD
ALLEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101834546).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

CRABTREE, DON (Voter ID number 115891795).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 12

CARPENTER, THOMAS T. (Voter ID number 107706279).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

BRUSZER, MICHELLE Janette (Voter ID number 117638143).

1250 S MIAMI RD
CHONKA, BRITNEY E. (Voter ID number 101560590).
DUMLER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 102475201).
GRAHAM, MURDOCH Louis (Voter ID number 102455397).
ZINSER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101501363).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 11

HALL, CASEY P. (Voter ID number 119992192).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 12

COPELAND, SARA Joy (Voter ID number 116547758).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

AGUDELO, GERLEY A. (Voter ID number 102365534).
AGUDELO, TATIANA A. (Voter ID number 117339487).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

KIRRANE, KATY L. (Voter ID number 105441856).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 6

BOYER, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 115955645).

1250 S MIAMI RD
APT 7

BERROTERAN, HENRY Alberto (Voter ID number 112873740).
HAWS, MARK E. (Voter ID number 115202410).

1250 S MIAMI RD
UNIT 4

MARTEN, MELANIE Andrea (Voter ID number 115830913).

1252 SE 12TH WAY
WIDMER, JOEL Tex (Voter ID number 117280682).
NARDONE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101511751).
WIDMER-NARDONE, ELLEN (Voter ID number 114565828).

1252 SE 13TH TER
MADDEN, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 102083769).

1253 CORDOVA RD
BAUGHMAN, REBECCA Cristina (Voter ID number 114984448).
SHRINER, WIL H. (Voter ID number 115237512).

1253 SE 13TH TER
STEVENS, EVELYN P. (Voter ID number 101218354).
BENGOCHEA, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 101372007).
BENGOCHEA, GAYE Stevens (Voter ID number 101338228).
BORGES, ESTELA (Voter ID number 101248282).

1254 CORDOVA RD
FOLSOM-MASON, LUCILLE Doucette (Voter ID number 101233279).
MASON, TERENCE A. (Voter ID number 102363895).

1259 CORDOVA RD
PUTNAM, GENE C. (Voter ID number 101527086).

1265 N RIO VISTA BLVD
MOODY, LORY Bell (Voter ID number 102455170).
MOODY, THOMAS Wallace (Voter ID number 101452271).

1281 S OCEAN DR
KRAMM, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 101695412).
KRAMM, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 101817643).
KRAMM, EMILY Kathryn (Voter ID number 102065106).
KRAMM, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101642581).
KRAMM, SONIA Y. (Voter ID number 118427848).

1287 N RIO VISTA BLVD
DAVIS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 101616320).
FEEGER, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 101992460).
FEEGER, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 101992468).

1299 N RIO VISTA BLVD
ROPES, CHELSEA N. (Voter ID number 102458996).
ROPES, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 101307788).

1300 CORDOVA RD
BRININ, JUDELYN (Voter ID number 102373304).
BRININ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101706233).

1300 PONCE DE LEON DR
LOVING, JACK R. (Voter ID number 101705392).
LOVING, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 101417868).

1300 SEABREEZE BLVD
AJIR, KOMRON C. (Voter ID number 101795752).
POMMIER, BILLIE F. (Voter ID number 101337431).

1300 E LAKE DR
CADWELL, KIM Alison (Voter ID number 115946570).
CADWELL, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 102361121).

1300 N RIO VISTA BLVD
MC MAHON, ADAM Robert (Voter ID number 101928755).
MC MAHON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101262944).
MC MAHON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101240319).
MC MAHON, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 101808582).

1300 S ANDREWS AVE
SCRIVERI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101707362).
FILANCIA, PETER A. (Voter ID number 112963888).

1300 SE 11TH CT
COX, GEORGIA B. (Voter ID number 115608032).
COX, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 101203995).

1300 SE 12TH WAY
HUDSON, DEBORAH Jeanne (Voter ID number 119175920).
ALEXANDER, ALLISON (Voter ID number 115615254).
TRIGONY, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 115110978).

1300 SE 13TH TER
PARKYN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 101703830).
THOMAS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 101794491).

1300 SE 4TH AVE
APT 2E

BINDLOSS, PAUL Martin (Voter ID number 119992089).

1300 SE 4TH AVE
SKILLMAN, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 103050641).

1301 PONCE DE LEON DR
KAYE, NICOLE Devin (Voter ID number 116200338).
STRATFORD, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 101642402).

1301 E LAKE DR
CHATFIELD, SHEILA Stinnett (Voter ID number 111426569).
HARRISON, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101812891).

1301 S MIAMI RD
FISHER, MATTHEW Sidney (Voter ID number 115764957).

1301 S MIAMI RD
APT A

MINIEA, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 118768639).

1301 S OCEAN DR
WEBER, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 101898979).
POWERS, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 114932754).
WEBER, DAVID William (Voter ID number 101897283).

1301 SE 11TH CT
MARTIN, JESSICA Jean (Voter ID number 119569614).
MARTIN, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 102040382).
STEWART, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 101438535).

1301 W LAKE DR
FABER, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 102223842).
FABER, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 101926154).

1303 S MIAMI RD
ROBERSON, SEANDA M. (Voter ID number 102357907).
SHUNICK, REED A. (Voter ID number 119711709).

1303 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

HACKETT, SKY Wolfram (Voter ID number 114819628).

1303 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

PEARSON, JACK S. (Voter ID number 101422987).
WISNER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 116701074).

1304 CORDOVA RD
DELAMAR, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 102142533).
DELAMAR, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 101307653).

1304 SE 11TH CT
UUSTAL, JENNIFER Clark (Voter ID number 101743576).
UUSTAL, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 101459118).

1305 PONCE DE LEON DR
COLE, KIMBERLEE Urschalitz (Voter ID number 109848952).
COLE, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 102164901).
COLE, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 109848824).

1305 N RIO VISTA BLVD
BEAUCHAMP, ABIGAIL Marie (Voter ID number 118353088).
BEAUCHAMP, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 101557898).
BEAUCHAMP, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101557641).
PATTERSON, MADELAINE J. (Voter ID number 102438896).

1305 SE 11TH CT
NOLAN, CHRISTINA Faraldo (Voter ID number 101458433).
NOLAN, KENNETH Joseph (Voter ID number 101982946).

1305 SE 13TH TER
DRENTA, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 101697437).
DRENTA, MICHAEL Alan (Voter ID number 101367475).

1306 SE 17TH ST
JAMES, PAULA (Voter ID number 101820955).

1308 SEABREEZE BLVD
SOLOWAY-VANDOORNINCK, CHAD Ryan (Voter ID number 120042483).

1308 SE 11TH ST
EICHNER, EDWINA K. (Voter ID number 101705107).
EICHNER, STUART A. (Voter ID number 101704840).

1309 PONCE DE LEON DR
MACMILLAN, GAVIN William (Voter ID number 100495616).
SMALLEY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 116557885).
SMALLEY, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 101396182).
SMITH, DAVID Bryant (Voter ID number 101583808).

1309 SE 11TH CT
BESTOSO, TERESA Plotkin (Voter ID number 101838152).
COE, ANA M. (Voter ID number 102172810).

1310 CORDOVA RD
LUTHER, LISA L. (Voter ID number 111887852).
CHISHOLM, LYMAN R. (Voter ID number 101589240).
CHISHOLM, LYMAN Ricker (Voter ID number 102438486).

1310 E LAKE DR
FANKHAUSER, BRENT Wade (Voter ID number 120967080).
KISH, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 116283851).

1310 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

TOMKIEL, DAVID (Voter ID number 114012537).

1310 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

LOPEZ, DORIS (Voter ID number 115424353).

1310 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

TOMKIEL, BERNARD (Voter ID number 120077850).

1310 S OCEAN DR
MITCHELL, KATHLEEN Ireland (Voter ID number 102453966).
MITCHELL, MARVIN (Voter ID number 102253971).

1310 SE 1ST AVE
DUNCAN, AMY K. (Voter ID number 101904407).

1310 SE 2ND AVE
FERRARO, ELVIRA L. (Voter ID number 101705285).
FERRARO, MARION L. (Voter ID number 101705275).
FERRARO, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101396919).

1310 W LAKE DR
BRUDER, MEREDITH (Voter ID number 101971876).
BRUDER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102201582).

1311 SE 13TH TER
GREEN, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 101237616).
GREEN, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 101236550).
GREEN, WALKER B. (Voter ID number 101490920).

1311 SE 3RD AVE
ALLISON, CLIFTON W. (Voter ID number 119938000).
BLAND, LAWRENCE David (Voter ID number 114562599).
HUTCHINSON, MARTHA Helen (Voter ID number 102333593).

1311 W LAKE DR
BARTOS, BRUCE Louis (Voter ID number 101816970).
SELLARS BARTOS, JEAN (Voter ID number 117786813).

1312 S MIAMI RD
TAYLOR, ARTHUR H. (Voter ID number 101492705).

1312 S MIAMI RD
APT B

ANDRE, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 101640990).

1312 SE 11TH ST
LEETE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101663213).
LEETE, MICHELE Thomas (Voter ID number 101667637).

1312 SE 12TH WAY
WASSERMAN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101261757).

1312 SE 13TH TER
MC CLAIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102412879).

1313 PONCE DE LEON DR
YERGEY, ANGELIKA (Voter ID number 102079903).
YERGEY, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 101690350).

1313 SEABREEZE BLVD
OSPINA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102025098).
CUTCHENS, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 101922118).
CUTCHENS, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 101476474).

1313 E LAKE DR
EVANS, JUDY Westfall (Voter ID number 101908446).

1313 SE 3RD AVE
BLAND, ROBIN K. (Voter ID number 117129480).

1314 SE 1ST AVE
ATWELL, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 101313422).
KICHAR, KEVIN (Voter ID number 101630954).

1315 CORDOVA RD
RANSDELL, SARAH Ellen (Voter ID number 101698581).

1315 N RIO VISTA BLVD
STILWELL, MARCELLA H. (Voter ID number 101801516).

1315 S MIAMI RD
APT H

COYNE, JOSEPH Edward Leo (Voter ID number 120612851).

1315 S MIAMI RD
UNIT D

CLEMENTS, KRISTIN Theresa (Voter ID number 107976233).

1315 S MIAMI RD
UNIT G

KOSS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 101604210).

1315 S MIAMI RD
BAXTER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 101486086).
CIENA, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 102316358).
DE MARCO, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 101851508).

1315 S MIAMI RD
APT A

FORD, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 117701839).
HALL, JEFFREY Ray (Voter ID number 114123294).

1315 S MIAMI RD
APT G

EDWARDS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 117979053).

1315 S MIAMI RD
UNIT G

BLOMGREN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 101540282).

1315 S OCEAN DR
BONNER, GLEN L. (Voter ID number 101227868).
BONNER, MARY M. (Voter ID number 101226004).

1315 SE 11TH CT
MC PHARLIN, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 101724121).
MC PHARLIN, TODD R. (Voter ID number 101893343).

1316 CORDOVA RD
CONNER, CAMERON Dale (Voter ID number 121224044).
CONNER, TIMOTHY Dale (Voter ID number 119847246).

1316 SEABREEZE BLVD
CHEANEY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 120502442).

1316 N RIO VISTA BLVD
ACTON, TRACY J. (Voter ID number 102518938).
ACTON, VINCENT P K (Voter ID number 114674201).

1317 N RIO VISTA BLVD
SMITH, LEROY Andrew (Voter ID number 101418617).

1317 S FEDERAL HWY
ESCOBAR, HALSTEAD A. (Voter ID number 112988276).

1317 S FEDERAL HWY
APT MGR

MEHTA, MANHAR V. (Voter ID number 120194180).

1317 SE 13TH TER
ROBELEN, SPENCER Charles (Voter ID number 117414426).
ROBELEN, ARIEL Marissa (Voter ID number 116164301).
ROBELEN, HARRY C. (Voter ID number 101234990).
ROBELEN, JANET A. (Voter ID number 101291431).

1317 SE 2ND AVE
DEAL, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 101301192).

1318 E LAKE DR
LUNN, ALEXANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 114832588).
LUNN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 101367627).
LUNN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101708867).

1318 SE 12TH WAY
TONKING, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101204680).

1318 SE 13TH TER
HEYWORTH, LINDSEY Sarah (Voter ID number 102002133).

1319 S ANDREWS AVE
APT R

TAPIA, ENMANUEL (Voter ID number 110330675).

1319 S ANDREWS AVE
BUCHWALD, JAIME Scott (Voter ID number 101595449).

1320 PONCE DE LEON DR
SCHERER, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 101306524).
SCHERER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101276129).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

SCHANTZ, ELIZABETH Lee (Voter ID number 120039455).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

ROA, MARIO Hector (Voter ID number 109419009).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

WASKY, JOHN Thomson (Voter ID number 117156070).

1320 S MIAMI RD
UNIT 1

COOPER, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 114608534).

1320 S MIAMI RD
MORR, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 102133319).
SALAS, JUAN (Voter ID number 101848044).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 13

ELKE, STACY L. (Voter ID number 102457079).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

HANSLER, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 100343387).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

GOYETTE, FLORENCE EVA (Voter ID number 115825720).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

GLOVER, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 118164842).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

PATRIZIO, CLELIA P. (Voter ID number 111864043).

1320 S MIAMI RD
APT 8

WIEFLING, VINCENT Lee (Voter ID number 117250233).

1320 S OCEAN DR
WHITAKER, MORGAN J. (Voter ID number 102385482).
WHITAKER, BARBARA Goodwin (Voter ID number 101501830).
BATES, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 101218595).
JENNINGS, MAX B. (Voter ID number 101341020).
WHITAKER, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 101501831).

1320 SE 11TH ST
GILLEN, DAVID Ward (Voter ID number 101987232).
GILLEN, MARY (Voter ID number 113866148).

1320 SE 11TH CT
COMMETTE, CONSTANCE E. (Voter ID number 101642451).
COMMETTE, PETER M. (Voter ID number 101556632).
SUDDATH, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 115948889).

1320 SE 11TH ST
GHANATZIAN, NANNETTE E. (Voter ID number 101262992).
SMITH, CLYDE (Voter ID number 102190753).

1320 SE 12TH ST
STEVENS, GEORGE Talbut (Voter ID number 118812356).
STEVENS, MELANIE Rae (Voter ID number 101813648).
STEVENS, GEORGE Talbot (Voter ID number 101822414).

1321 CORDOVA RD
SWAIN, CARY (Voter ID number 102433817).
SWAIN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 102439179).

1322 CORDOVA RD
CONDOS, RIGAS (Voter ID number 101997121).

1323 S OCEAN DR
DANYLUK, BRADLEY (Voter ID number 101503456).
SEEGER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101247458).

1323 SE 13TH TER
HALL, CORINNE G. (Voter ID number 101312196).
HALL, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 101309850).

1323 SE 17TH ST
CANTRELL, CHRISTOPHER Robin (Voter ID number 103482378).
TARNAWIECKI, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 115188827).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 368

GOODWIN, ANTHONY Lester (Voter ID number 101969556).
GOODWIN, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 117010784).
SEAY-GOODWIN, STEPHANIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102338086).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 376

HOLTAN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 118939559).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 279

PERSINGER, DAMIAN Margaret (Voter ID number 102063004).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 425

WOLFE, CARRIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106594267).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 449

STURGEON, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 119924182).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 611

MCDERMOTT, MEGHAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115908093).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 148

MONROE, DEBRA Denise (Voter ID number 120056391).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 305

DIXON, ALEXANDER Cameron (Voter ID number 121136592).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 341

PRINEPPI, OLIVIA Josephine (Voter ID number 120966790).

1323 SE 17TH ST
BONETZKY, PAULA Lynne (Voter ID number 117008055).
BRADY-BOLITHO, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 102377306).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 115

FREED, DANA Ross (Voter ID number 118007708).
PIERNO, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 101744458).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 233

UNDERWOOD, CHARITO Mangubat (Voter ID number 117561944).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 327

POLLARD, SHELLY Limacher (Voter ID number 117428114).

1323 SE 17TH ST
RAWSON, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 102428192).
STEELL, MONTY Clay (Voter ID number 101889957).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 144

MCKELLAR-BASSET, DIANE (Voter ID number 120159149).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 224

WILLS, PAULA (Voter ID number 120231681).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 233

UNDERWOOD, JAMES Barclay (Voter ID number 119596691).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 238

ARESTY, BENJAMIN Alan (Voter ID number 118790937).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 314

PICARDAT, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 101642301).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 339

VARGA, RANDOLPH Anthony (Voter ID number 119770077).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 447

LUCKETT, MATTHEW Warren (Voter ID number 120462142).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 569

SENTOFF, MURIEL Leyva (Voter ID number 120851547).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 611

MC DERMOTT, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 102170343).

1323 SE 17TH ST
STE 265

THOMAS, LEVI Martin (Voter ID number 101120101).

1323 SE 17TH ST
STE 466

ANDERSON, JENNIFER Day (Voter ID number 118576450).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 304

PERSICHETTI, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 119251339).
PERSICHETTI, MERRY Alana (Voter ID number 119252615).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 369

KEHLER, ALYSON Marie (Voter ID number 120941650).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 610

STEPHENS, COURTNEY Lynne (Voter ID number 120829415).

1323 SE 17TH ST
ROLLER, TIMOTHY Harold (Voter ID number 115537269).
WEIDER, TODD (Voter ID number 101976038).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 161

MALOCSAY, FRANZ Gregory (Voter ID number 102338334).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 248

CANNON-KARLSSON, INGRID C. (Voter ID number 112016345).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 320

PAGE, ANDREW Goodrich (Voter ID number 103687405).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 424

ALLEN, LAWRENCE Arnold (Voter ID number 102332916).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 503

SORLINI, PAOLO B. (Voter ID number 114165637).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 308

NOLAN, BRADLEY David (Voter ID number 101825903).

1323 SE 17TH ST
ADAMS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 101716921).
ANDERS, CINDY J. (Voter ID number 101864200).
AVERY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101953326).
BAUDO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102315959).
BLANCHARD, NORMAN Joseph (Voter ID number 101904704).
BUMGARNER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102037060).
CAUDEBEC, NATALIE D. (Voter ID number 101809092).
CHAVEZ, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101658935).
CHRISTIANA, N L. (Voter ID number 101724346).
COLLINS, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101337446).
FINDER, ROBERT Jeffrey (Voter ID number 101962514).
GOODMAN, LEONARD J. (Voter ID number 101448454).
HARRIS, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 102265222).
HOLMES, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101385658).
JACKSON, KLAUS B. (Voter ID number 102377616).
JOHNSON, PAUL (Voter ID number 101592628).
JONES, OLIVIA Rider (Voter ID number 102344883).
LAMPSHIRE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 102157700).
LEEB, ANDREA Lisa (Voter ID number 101745376).
LINEBAUGH, STACIE (Voter ID number 101746586).
MAC PHERSON, EARL Raymond (Voter ID number 102171565).
MALAND, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number 102430497).
MC GILBRA-BRAUN, MICHELLE Lea (Voter ID number 102177911).
MC KELVEY, LYNNET R. (Voter ID number 101680167).
MC KENNEY, JANELLE C. (Voter ID number 102266531).
MOORE, JEFFRY T. (Voter ID number 102430458).
MOREE, RENETTE G. (Voter ID number 101834812).
MORGAN, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 102231201).
NEHR, GROFF (Voter ID number 101642405).
OLIPHANT, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 102382748).
PETERSON, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 101789242).
SACHS, SCOTT (Voter ID number 102060861).
SKOKOS, PAUL Antonio (Voter ID number 102368334).
STAPLE, ALLAN B. (Voter ID number 102093550).
TELLINGHUISEN, JASON J. (Voter ID number 102215367).
THAYER, BRENDAN Paul (Voter ID number 102408239).
THOMASUN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101613183).
THOMPSON, DELIGHT C. (Voter ID number 101795879).
WALTERS, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 102335082).
WELSH, MARK N. (Voter ID number 101602692).
WESTBROOK, CLAY C. (Voter ID number 102493854).
WHITE, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 101642460).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 157

CORSO, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 116851716).
ELLENWOOD, ALISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 114000039).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 232

GRAY, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 111230924).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 302

TATE, BRADLY William (Voter ID number 102290449).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 311

KICK, RUTH Anne (Voter ID number 118268607).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 314

HARRIS, CAMOLYN Reid (Voter ID number 101489169).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 327

SIMPSON, ROY Alan (Voter ID number 117631761).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 330

JACKSON, BRITT Nicole (Voter ID number 118798696).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 342

CONLEY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 101922075).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 349

MORRIS, COLIN Arthur (Voter ID number 116624814).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 441

FUHER, RICHARD Orville (Voter ID number 102231638).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 561

BECK, LEONARD James (Voter ID number 102093937).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 569

SENTOFF, MICHAEL Hedley (Voter ID number 101593613).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 607

BARRY, DAVID James (Voter ID number 115524001).

1323 SE 17TH ST
APT 631

HARTMAN, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 116926378).

1323 SE 17TH ST
STE 350

DAVIDS, BERNARD F. (Voter ID number 101705812).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 425

GOODFELLOW, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 115931788).

1323 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 444

CHEW, JONATHAN David-Pun (Voter ID number 116204542).

1324 SE 12TH WAY
TODD, STACEY Ann (Voter ID number 101871623).

1324 SE 13TH TER
SPELLACY, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 101486397).
SPELLACY, PATRICK Shawn (Voter ID number 102475327).

1325 PONCE DE LEON DR
SPENCER, JOYCE Howe (Voter ID number 101242587).
SPENCER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 101220498).

1325 SE 11TH ST
AMOS, ALEXANDRA M. (Voter ID number 102014772).
AMOS, JOHN Ellison (Voter ID number 102386148).

1326 PONCE DE LEON DR
LATT, WYNN (Voter ID number 101398040).
LWIN, SEIN (Voter ID number 101403753).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 457

CLARK, MARLYS Rae (Voter ID number 100792813).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 265

FISHER, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 112012051).
FISHER, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 112012047).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 125

CAPLAN, STEVE H. (Voter ID number 117714855).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 457

CLARK, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 117317618).

1326 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 519

JONES, CONSTANCE Leona (Voter ID number 119748098).

1326 SE 17TH ST
IGOU, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 120973971).
TANCRELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 121015313).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 211

PARRY, ANNE Ritthouse (Voter ID number 120216771).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 354

RAILSBACK, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 119267747).

1326 SE 17TH ST
STE 164

GORDON, GREGORY Bruce (Voter ID number 119690962).

1326 SE 17TH ST
STE 352

FLANAGAN, KARI Louise (Voter ID number 102303121).

1326 SE 17TH ST
BRANDMARK, NOAH Israel (Voter ID number 102378977).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 127

BATISTE, CATHLEEN Michelle (Voter ID number 112505645).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 248

FLINTOM, PETER Watts (Voter ID number 112421594).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 443

MC KAY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102436464).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 460

COE, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number 102269250).

1326 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 450

MOMSEN, ALISSA Circo (Voter ID number 102261813).

1326 SE 17TH ST
AZCONA, ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 101345489).
BATTISTINI, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 101710268).
BRANHAM, CHRISTINE T. (Voter ID number 102440736).
BREAN, TIM J. (Voter ID number 102465114).
BRUNS, KEELY Nicole (Voter ID number 102313019).
CAVANAGH, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 101769592).
COE, LYNNE Shannon (Voter ID number 102335221).
DOHL, WILLI H. (Voter ID number 101536684).
DYER, JASON Christopher (Voter ID number 102490347).
GALLAGHER, JAIME D. (Voter ID number 101796668).
HELTON, EDWIN Bradley (Voter ID number 102251012).
KOVALY, ABIGAIL Samantha (Voter ID number 101822918).
KURKA, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102476642).
LUCAS, NOEL D. (Voter ID number 102379530).
MOENCH, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 102409685).
MORILLO, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102360712).
NEUNER, DENISE (Voter ID number 101475710).
RUONA, ZACHARY (Voter ID number 117022161).
SPUTH, RYAN T. (Voter ID number 115770202).
WITHOLT, RYAN (Voter ID number 102389642).
WRIGHT, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 102517842).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 231

RUDISILL, CHAD Harold (Voter ID number 119195367).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 249

LUCAS, MANER Martin (Voter ID number 101629479).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 451

DENMARK, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 114000357).

1326 SE 17TH ST
APT 544

WAREING, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 115186628).
WAREING, TIFFANY Yenawine (Voter ID number 102263212).

1326 SE 17TH ST
STE 804

GRAHAM, TODD Donald (Voter ID number 115024931).

1326 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 354

DAVIS, MARK Cameron (Voter ID number 110262907).

1326 SE 3RD AVE
COREY, MILTON Adams (Voter ID number 111875324).

1328 CORDOVA RD
PHILLIPS, JULIA S. (Voter ID number 101204291).

1328 S OCEAN DR
ARANGO, MARIA DEL PILAR (Voter ID number 117014292).
WEISS, LEE A. (Voter ID number 101869499).
GARCES-WEISS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 101859315).

1328 SE 17TH ST
HICKMAN, JEAN (Voter ID number 101642257).

1329 SE 13TH TER
BURGESS, LISA A. (Voter ID number 101536290).
BURGESS, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 101335906).

1330 E LAKE DR
BEUCKE, TAYLOR Cameron (Voter ID number 119323553).
CASSIDY, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 102436539).
HOUGHTON, ELIZABETH N. (Voter ID number 118981373).
HOUGHTON, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 118424983).
HOUGHTON, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 119378654).
HOUGHTON, KAYLA McCall (Voter ID number 119396707).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
AARON, JEANNE H. (Voter ID number 101207129).
BROWN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101496437).
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCA V. (Voter ID number 102150450).
LANGE, EDWIN F. (Voter ID number 101302748).
PHILLIPS, JAUNITA (Voter ID number 119269444).
WISEMAN, MARGUERITTE (Voter ID number 101470736).
BENDER, HELEN T. (Voter ID number 101411571).
BLUMBERG, STEVEN (Voter ID number 119288680).
BURKE, MURIEL J. (Voter ID number 101300502).
CHAPMAN, IRMA V. (Voter ID number 102125617).
COLUMBUS, JENNIE M. (Voter ID number 102090647).
DELEON, PRISCA N. (Voter ID number 119269433).
EDWARDS, MARVA E. (Voter ID number 101367575).
FROHMAN, HOWARD V. (Voter ID number 101812676).
GRAUBART, MARION H. (Voter ID number 101245670).
GREENBAUM, FRED (Voter ID number 101660591).
HANDFORD, IVORY K. (Voter ID number 108966954).
HAWTHORNE, THURMAN (Voter ID number 101829753).
HEFTER, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 101234957).
HILLIARE, OLLIE B. (Voter ID number 102376364).
HOWARD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 101754129).
HULTBERG, HELEN (Voter ID number 101376330).
JONES, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 101646498).
KATZ, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 101266654).
KATZ, MORRIS (Voter ID number 101266653).
KOLLISTER, EDSELL (Voter ID number 119269402).
LEONARD, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 105318538).
LEWIS, LUTHER J. (Voter ID number 101898131).
LUMPKIN, LULA Mae (Voter ID number 101315129).
MADISON, GLORIA (Voter ID number 119508873).
MANNING, CARMELA A. (Voter ID number 101228781).
MARSH, DORETTE B. (Voter ID number 101609709).
MATY, MARY J. (Voter ID number 101435964).
MCCLELLAND, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 112474972).
MILLS, ESSIE M. (Voter ID number 101508993).
MITCHELL, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 101600777).
NADREAU, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 101275803).
O'BRIEN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101248088).
PADILLA, CARMELO (Voter ID number 102227323).
PENA, MANUEL J. (Voter ID number 109641841).
PEREZ, ELSSIE (Voter ID number 102455878).
PLATT, ALICE (Voter ID number 101519469).
PRESCOTT, ELZIE (Voter ID number 101208094).
REED, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 102241055).
RICHARDSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116777452).
ROBBINS, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 101819948).
ROUNDTREE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 101437258).
SATCHELL, DENNIS O. (Voter ID number 102186938).
SCHEER, HELEN (Voter ID number 101288864).
SIEGEL, VERONICA (Voter ID number 109107486).
SIMPSON, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 119269412).
SMITH, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 108985163).
STINSON, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 101841895).
SUTTLES, CHARLES (Voter ID number 119508840).
TAYLOR, RONALD (Voter ID number 115971618).
WAGNER, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 101370117).
WILKEY, LOIS G. (Voter ID number 114498908).
WILLIAMS, ALICE (Voter ID number 116650666).
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102254874).
WILLIAMS, LAURA (Voter ID number 102330323).
WILLIAMS, LULA (Voter ID number 101829655).
WOLSTENHOLME, MARILYN (Voter ID number 101637939).
WOODHOUSE, IRVING (Voter ID number 101702610).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 104

CLARKE, WILLENE (Voter ID number 118234900).
DAEGLING, CAROLYN Irene (Voter ID number 112747626).
POINTER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101207047).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 108

RICHARDS, MARY (Voter ID number 118234904).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 144-1

MARTZ, JANE (Voter ID number 118234909).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 212-1

KASPER, LEONARD F. (Voter ID number 101533758).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 213-2

GOLDEN, KIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 101347935).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 238-2

KLEIN, ANITA (Voter ID number 119288688).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 250

JOSEPH, LAMARTINE (Voter ID number 120319867).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
RM 207

COOK, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 102147999).

1330 S ANDREWS AVE
MUNOZ, ROSE R. (Voter ID number 101463329).

1330 SE 11TH ST
LENNON, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 116211728).
ZEIG, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101372437).

1330 SE 12TH WAY
RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL Rolando (Voter ID number 115745865).
ODLE, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 102373735).

1330 SE 13TH TER
BRADY, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 101919238).
BRADY, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 101495000).

1331 PONCE DE LEON DR
MC CAWLEY, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 102183380).
MC CAWLEY, SIGRID Stone (Voter ID number 102211498).
PASKER, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 102495694).

1331 SE 10TH AVE
HOWK, JAMES Glen (Voter ID number 120534457).
SCHATTENBURG, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 101629140).

1331 SE 1ST AVE
RAFONE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102512182).

1333 CORDOVA RD
DOYLE, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 102446464).
GRANT, MATTHEW Hamilton (Voter ID number 101365508).

1334 CORDOVA RD
MURRAY, THOMAS Peter (Voter ID number 119319538).

1334 PONCE DE LEON DR
SULLIVAN, SAMANTHA Ali (Voter ID number 115303649).
SULLIVAN, JERRY Douglas (Voter ID number 101737562).
SULLIVAN, KIMMEY Pitts (Voter ID number 102119661).

1335 PONCE DE LEON DR
DRESSELL, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 114281094).
SIMPSON, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 115007278).

1335 SE 13TH TER
SABIN, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 101209714).
SABIN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101275837).

1336 SEABREEZE BLVD
GROSHART, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 101226017).
GROSHART, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 101237353).

1336 SE 13TH TER
GATERMAN, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 101274583).
GATERMAN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 101279892).

1337 SEABREEZE BLVD
PECORA, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 101310334).

1339 PONCE DE LEON DR
TWOROGER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 101606620).
TWOROGER, EMILY Lynn (Voter ID number 102522958).
INGELS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 101520980).

1340 S OCEAN DR
BEAMISH, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118438677).

1341 S OCEAN DR
BATES, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 101642666).

1341 SE 10TH AVE
BLOOMFIELD, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 101844493).
MORROW, PAT (Voter ID number 101420689).

1342 PONCE DE LEON DR
CARREIRO, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 101227223).
WHITE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 101228216).

1342 SE 17TH ST
ROUTZAHN, TODD W. (Voter ID number 102374687).

1343 PONCE DE LEON DR
AMLONG, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 101236065).
AMLONG, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101419987).

1344 SEABREEZE BLVD
LOOI, SERENE Tim (Voter ID number 117024021).

1346 PONCE DE LEON DR
STEPHEN, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 101216381).

1356 SE 12TH WAY
SILVER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101566723).

1360 SE 14TH ST
SHAW, BARRIE (Voter ID number 101205683).
SHAW, REVELL Estill (Voter ID number 101205684).

1364 SE 14TH ST
TUDZAROV, BEAUJEDAR C. (Voter ID number 102126007).
WATSON-TUDZAROV, SUZAN Cady (Voter ID number 102130306).

1368 SE 14TH ST
CLARK, DELORES B. (Voter ID number 101835851).
DODDS, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 118706824).

1369 SE 14TH ST
RUSSKAYA, NATALYA Nikol (Voter ID number 102753828).
RUSSKIY, SVYATOSLAV Olegovich (Voter ID number 114516750).

1374 SE 14TH ST
MEAGHER, JUDITH Cecconi (Voter ID number 101306624).
MEAGHER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101306623).

1375 SE 11TH ST
DIXON, ELEANOR G. (Voter ID number 101217261).
DIXON, MERVYN J. (Voter ID number 101213637).

14 HARBORAGE ISLE
CLINE, GIBBONS D. (Voter ID number 101507730).
CLINE, GIBBONS Dee (Voter ID number 102112906).

14 ISLA BAHIA DR
CASEY, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 107340194).
FEDER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 101556679).
TROSCLAIR, LOU T. (Voter ID number 101611930).

14 SE 10TH ST
UNIT C

TYLER-HOLMAN, FRANCES Linda (Voter ID number 117771837).

14 SE 10TH ST
APT 4

FLORENCE, KEVIN (Voter ID number 101950613).

14 SE 10TH ST
APT A

SCHEMM, DENNIS Frederick (Voter ID number 101914478).

14 SE 10TH ST
CRAWFORD, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 103094998).
MORRIS, DORIS (Voter ID number 101770653).
ZEIFANG, BERNARD F. (Voter ID number 101796452).

14 SE 25TH ST
SIMMONS, BERTIE P. (Voter ID number 102366741).
SIMMONS, CORINNE C. (Voter ID number 116923253).

14 SE 9TH ST
LESSER, RICK (Voter ID number 101595989).

140 SEABREEZE BLVD
DEBRUM, LOER (Voter ID number 117362297).

1400 PONCE DE LEON DR
MCGRATH, CAMERON L. (Voter ID number 115796354).
MC GRATH, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 101556721).
MC GRATH, RALPH Lane (Voter ID number 101556720).

1400 SEABREEZE BLVD
MESSNER, KURT Marcus (Voter ID number 120636226).

1400 S OCEAN DR
CHERMEY, JOLIE (Voter ID number 101287616).

1400 SE 11TH ST
MATHEWS, LAURIE Uustal (Voter ID number 102024679).
MATHEWS, WALTER John (Voter ID number 102118281).

1400 SE 11TH CT
TRODELLA, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 101335956).
TRODELLA, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 114004785).
TRODELLA, MELANIE Rose (Voter ID number 117287553).
TRODELLA, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number 101693783).

1400 W LAKE DR
TSINGAS, K Stephen (Voter ID number 118158107).

1401 SEABREEZE BLVD
KANE, BRADLEY (Voter ID number 112570369).
ENGEN, KRISTINA (Voter ID number 120511916).

1401 S ANDREWS AVE
HOUBEN, ANDRE Louis (Voter ID number 101928894).

1401 S OCEAN DR
LINNELL, GARY (Voter ID number 102268474).
LINNELL, TAMEKA (Voter ID number 102438732).

1401 SE 10TH AVE
FERNANDEZ, KASSIE Marie (Voter ID number 102489823).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 108

FLOOD, DARRELL Lamont (Voter ID number 119683566).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 112

RICHARDSON, TRACY Lea (Voter ID number 101766847).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

CARDENAS, DIANA Gabriela (Voter ID number 120977116).

1401 SE 15TH ST
CONNOR, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number 102118181).
FECTEAU, RENEE (Voter ID number 116950196).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

LEWANDOWSKI, MARK Leonard (Voter ID number 113047684).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 113

HEIKKINEN, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 101781977).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 118

PIETAK, JULIANNA Marie (Voter ID number 116745363).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 213

FOJO, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 102465153).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

PRYMAK, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 109697635).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 313

ERICKSEN, MOLLY J. (Voter ID number 116953800).

1401 SE 15TH ST
KENNIS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 120465806).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

BIRT, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 120221154).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

WHIPPLE, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 121208987).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 120

COLINSKY, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 120180224).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

HENDRIX, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 116520985).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

GROCUT-SPAULDING, CAROLYN Rice (Voter ID number 117223876).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

HACKBARTH, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 102335762).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 216

JEFFREYS, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 102194679).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 219

BARBERO, FABIANA (Voter ID number 121240667).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

ZEISSE, MADELINE E. (Voter ID number 120874391).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

SULLIVAN, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 119236189).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 317

CARRERO BIASCOECHEA, RICARDO Emilio (Voter ID number 120721732).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 320

ABERNETHY, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 120279904).
MCGLINCHEY, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 120630378).
MEREDITH, DYLAN R. (Voter ID number 118134409).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

DEPREE, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 114865481).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

TAMAYA, PETER Antony (Voter ID number 118114917).

1401 SE 15TH ST
OLZE-KRAUS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 101917404).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 114

CLAYTON, BRIDGET Kathleen (Voter ID number 112079290).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

MARTINEZ, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 115260098).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

COOPER, BRUCE P. (Voter ID number 102363629).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

TANGEN, ROY G. (Voter ID number 101619662).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 317

CAILLAUD, SANDRA Francoise (Voter ID number 101721443).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 319

POWERS, CHAYCE Julia (Voter ID number 102379058).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 110

SMITH, AMY G. (Voter ID number 101900193).
SMITH, KEVIN (Voter ID number 101733356).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

BLANCHE, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101743580).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

BASSETT, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 101222226).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

CAPRARU, CRISTIAN (Voter ID number 114662230).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

O HARA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101335997).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

SILVER, SUSIE (Voter ID number 101932472).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 213

VIOLA, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 115346741).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

COSTELLO, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number 102453778).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 219

ABATE, NICHOLAS C. (Voter ID number 102158983).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

KRAUS, NIKOLAUS Werner (Voter ID number 101919285).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

SCHOENBERG, WILLIAM Joel (Voter ID number 102326779).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

VIEN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101411990).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

BRADLEY, J SCOTT (Voter ID number 118253304).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

WARONOFF, HENRY Zolmen (Voter ID number 101772763).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

ROJAS, JESUS (Voter ID number 114570814).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 316

SANCHEZ, MATTHEW Clay (Voter ID number 100535977).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 317

OTTERBEIN, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 118211503).

1401 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

NIELSEN, KYM (Voter ID number 102087524).

1401 SE 9TH ST
HERSKOWITZ, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number 101337718).

1401 W LAKE DR
DE ANGELIS, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 101893186).
DE ANGELIS, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 101893188).

1402 SE 17TH ST
MORRIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101642261).

1404 SE 11TH CT
KNIGHT, KAREN W. (Voter ID number 101329662).
KNIGHT, TERRENCE L. (Voter ID number 101437358).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 23

ECHEVARRIA, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 102298672).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 26

MIGNONE, KARA N. (Voter ID number 101972581).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

LEASE, CARLA Jean (Voter ID number 117403664).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 29

AGUIAR, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 108601298).

1405 S MIAMI RD
ROSEN, CLIFF D. (Voter ID number 116974259).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 23

BARNETT, MARK E. (Voter ID number 101735236).

1405 S MIAMI RD
UNIT 20

BROWN, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 117218057).

1405 S MIAMI RD
REILLY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 114833231).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 10

FOSTER, ALLISON Jean (Voter ID number 107173740).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

BROWN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116432262).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 21

BERRYHILL, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 102506776).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 25

EVAN, BRYAN (Voter ID number 115038743).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 26

JENNEY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 117989988).

1405 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

WALKER, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 112410462).

1405 S MIAMI RD
UNIT 29

BINGMAN, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 120022755).

1406 SE 14TH ST
ROMAN, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 101301774).

1406 SE 17TH ST
ELLISON, SCOTT Michael (Voter ID number 118762872).

1408 SE 11TH CT
GALLION, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101209365).
GALLION, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 101223947).

1409 PONCE DE LEON DR
BERGER, MADISON Leigh (Voter ID number 117401386).
BERGER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 101467038).
BERGER, LISA J. (Voter ID number 101463473).

1409 SE 11TH CT
RASMUSSON, MAGNUS L. (Voter ID number 102224682).
DEKOK, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 118368560).
DEKOK, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116160060).
GRYDER, SHERRY Leigh (Voter ID number 117728254).
DODSON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 107860014).
MOTLEY, ROBYN Lynnette (Voter ID number 115199417).

1410 CORDOVA RD
MACIOCH, SUSAN (Voter ID number 115371283).

1410 CORDOVA RD
APT 26-C

MOERLINS, BRUCE F. (Voter ID number 101718166).

1410 CORDOVA RD
APT 26A

WIENER, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 102391862).

1410 SE 11TH ST
PREMOCK, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101607356).

1410 SE 11TH CT
ALRIDGE, DEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114903688).

1410 SE 11TH ST
GREENE, JAMES Leon (Voter ID number 102390281).

1410 SE 17TH ST
APT 128

MC COY, MICHAEL Glenn (Voter ID number 121215523).

1410 SE 17TH ST
APT 350

CHRISTENSEN, TIMOTHY Gordon (Voter ID number 101793776).

1411 S ANDREWS AVE
JOHNSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102456930).

1411 S OCEAN DR
IRISH, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 118620573).

1412 PONCE DE LEON DR
RAMSEY, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 114248929).
RAMSEY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 101241417).
RAMSEY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 102298282).
RAMSEY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 101302741).

1414 E LAKE DR
KLEIN, LAURA N. (Voter ID number 101610315).
KLEIN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 101709023).

1414 SE 12TH ST
APT 3 B

ALVARADO, CLARK D. (Voter ID number 101890475).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 3C

GOBER, SHANE Daryl (Voter ID number 101733556).

1414 SE 12TH ST
APT 1C

IOANNOU, ANDREAS Adamou (Voter ID number 101978745).

1414 SE 12TH ST
APT 2A

WEST, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 102491929).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 1 C

MARQUES, TAIMA (Voter ID number 102111611).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 1-A

PAINTON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101390046).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 2 A

WEST, BROOKE Bacon (Voter ID number 102463637).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 2B

WEBB, EDWIN George (Voter ID number 114092921).
WEBB, LINDA June (Voter ID number 114120122).

1414 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 3 A

SIEGEL, ALAN Elliott (Voter ID number 102217331).
SIEGEL, LINDA Joan (Voter ID number 102213184).

1415 E LAKE DR
MENTEN, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 101221344).
MENTEN, PETER J. (Voter ID number 101250186).

1415 S MIAMI RD
APT C

BUDD, JASON William (Voter ID number 117967111).

1415 S MIAMI RD
APT F

GUERRERO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102192744).

1415 S MIAMI RD
CUERRERO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102256115).
GALLUZZI, ALYSSA J. (Voter ID number 102364535).
KIGER, PAUL Robert (Voter ID number 102520497).
PAPA, DEAN Carmine (Voter ID number 101746155).
STAFFORD, JAMIE K. (Voter ID number 102068743).

1415 S MIAMI RD
APT C

RIX, ERIKA G. (Voter ID number 116860573).

1415 S MIAMI RD
APT D

TELFORD, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 102415948).

1415 SE 11TH CT
HENNIG, JASMINE Rachel (Voter ID number 119375182).
CLARK, SUSAN Leslie (Voter ID number 101457485).
SALLEE, SHAUNA Eileen (Voter ID number 119050535).

1415 SE 4TH AVE
VALLEJO, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 102021989).

1416 PONCE DE LEON DR
RIZZO, EMILY Nancy (Voter ID number 120597193).
RIZZO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101739817).
RIZZO, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 101724991).
RIZZO, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 119602399).

1416 S MIAMI RD
LANCASTER, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 101221294).
LANCASTER, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102038792).

1416 SE 11TH CT
MESCOLOTTO, ANDREW Nicholas (Voter ID number 102354714).
MESCOLOTTO, NATALIE Pappas (Voter ID number 102345719).
GERTZ, MARIA Emilia (Voter ID number 114497633).
GERTZ, NICHOLAS Gary (Voter ID number 114497521).

1417 PONCE DE LEON DR
SHAW, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 101342966).
SHAW, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101503490).

1417 SE 1ST AVE
BLDG 2

WOODBURY, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 102173664).

1417 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

SIMMONS, KASI Marie (Voter ID number 113991551).

1418 PONCE DE LEON DR
MC INTOSH, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 102322605).
MC INTOSH, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 101708194).
WELLENS, DAWN P. (Voter ID number 101544909).

1420 CORDOVA RD
TAMLYN, SCHERI L. (Voter ID number 101491272).

1420 CORDOVA RD
APT 25 C

GREEN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102515148).

1420 CORDOVA RD
APT 25 D

ZWICKY, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101263021).

1420 CORDOVA RD
UNIT 25 A

TAYLOR, CHESTER I. (Voter ID number 102504930).

1420 PONCE DE LEON DR
GARCIA LAVIN, SIRIA P. (Voter ID number 101708016).
GARCIA LAVIN, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 101708017).

1420 SEABREEZE BLVD
BULZACCHELLI, DEBORAH Byles (Voter ID number 101899978).
BULZACCHELLI, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 101570123).
BYLES, DAVID (Voter ID number 120268368).
VASQUEZ, FERNANDO I. (Voter ID number 102442873).

1420 S OCEAN DR
RAITER, TODD Alan (Voter ID number 121288081).
PISANO, THOMAS Nicholas (Voter ID number 121257620).

1421 PONCE DE LEON DR
MARTIN-BARICKMAN, AVRILL A. (Voter ID number 101627778).

1421 SEABREEZE BLVD
DENARO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 102134890).
WINARICK, PETER H. (Voter ID number 102134973).

1421 S OCEAN DR
MASCOLO, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 119511317).
MASCOLO, WAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 121269703).
MASCOLO, WENDY Shewmaker (Voter ID number 101464482).

1422 SE 17TH ST
BREWSTER, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 101884388).

1424 SE 12TH ST
BLDG 2-1A

SWEETING, RYAN Andrew Robert (Voter ID number 102512223).

1424 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 1 B

ERMER, ANNETTE G. (Voter ID number 101578499).
ERMER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 101578500).

1424 SE 12TH CT
RIESER, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 101213992).

1424 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 3-B

ANDERSON, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 115106929).

1424 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 3B

ANDERSON, CHARLES Floyd (Voter ID number 115106987).

1424 SE 14TH ST
BOWLES, RODNEY Bryant (Voter ID number 102029876).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 11

GROPPI, DAMON C. (Voter ID number 102178382).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 15

GORDON, JOANN V. (Voter ID number 101697512).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 34

SIPPIO, CUOREE Valenti (Voter ID number 110138082).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 35

BOWMAN, MICHAEL Eric (Voter ID number 118780868).
BOWMAN, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 120564671).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 11

BERGEY, CLYDE R. (Voter ID number 101389759).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 14

MCKENNA, DAN (Voter ID number 101969361).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 21

HINSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101699595).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 25

HAYDON, F R. (Voter ID number 101336290).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 31

GANARY-BERGEY, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 101353894).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 32

BASIL, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 101601668).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 34

REISS, KONRAD W. (Voter ID number 101678855).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 41

ROGERS, NADINE A. (Voter ID number 115155271).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 45

GERAGHTY, KEVIN Arthur (Voter ID number 102443848).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 51

WIMMER, CLINT Owen (Voter ID number 118640056).

1424 SE 15TH ST
APT 55

D'HERCKERS, PHILEMON Maurice (Voter ID number 102340099).

1424 SE 15TH ST
HAWTHORNE, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 101801934).

1425 PONCE DE LEON DR
LOTENBERG, GLENN David (Voter ID number 115603265).
LOTENBERG, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 117893936).

1425 E LAKE DR
WIRSTROM, INGE (Voter ID number 102251287).
WIRSTROM, PETER (Voter ID number 102251294).

1427 PONCE DE LEON DR
TWOROGER, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 101260780).
TWOROGER, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101260779).

1429 S MIAMI RD
THURMAN, MADELINE Ann (Voter ID number 115673795).
LEE, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 101243138).

1429 S MIAMI RD
APT 10

SIMPSON, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 101614616).

1429 S MIAMI RD
BRICE, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 101645640).
KOLLIN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101347985).
ROUCO, JUAN Ramon (Voter ID number 102430254).

1429 S MIAMI RD
APT 10

VESCE, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 119144022).

1429 SE 14TH ST
KING, RANDY Dean (Voter ID number 120433733).

1430 CORDOVA RD
APT 24D

KELLEY, OFELIA M. (Voter ID number 104377624).

1430 CORDOVA RD
FALCO, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 102039748).
PULLEY, MARINA (Voter ID number 101478477).

1433 SE 12TH CT
COPANOS, LARRY (Voter ID number 101472632).
PETROPOULOS, FRANCES S. (Voter ID number 102444698).

1435 S MIAMI RD
VIALVA, VANESSA M. (Voter ID number 102508542).
FLORES, EVA M. (Voter ID number 116018403).

1435 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

CAMINS, NICOLE Paulin (Voter ID number 115243232).

1435 SE 10TH AVE
MIKELL, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101476413).

1435 SE 14TH ST
JEWELL, JERRY Keith (Voter ID number 120836055).
HANSEN, JACQUELINE Jewell (Voter ID number 102048552).
HANSEN, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 102059818).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

INTORCIA, TIFFANY Annellen (Voter ID number 117318379).
LOUDIS, TIFFANY I. (Voter ID number 102452270).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

FINKELSTEIN, MARC (Voter ID number 117898174).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

HAYDON, MARK R. (Voter ID number 120618461).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

BURNS, GREGORY Joseph (Voter ID number 116888354).

1435 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 104

RIZZO, EVE Mindele (Voter ID number 111940911).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

FERRO, EUGENIE Paulette (Voter ID number 102506070).
GIRARD, EDWARD Rene (Voter ID number 102489087).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

SANDERS, KARIN M. (Voter ID number 101703894).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

ALBANESE, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 101941968).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

LEWIS, DEREK A. (Voter ID number 112969629).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

SMITH, FRED G. (Voter ID number 101686696).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

PINKERTON, THOMAS Ross (Voter ID number 118193383).
SOSKA, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 115502487).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

GREEN, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 101441774).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

ACKERMAN, GALE Diane (Voter ID number 101970193).
ACKERMAN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 102030157).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

COTTRELL, DONELLA D. (Voter ID number 101798493).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

TAYLOR, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 102517234).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

CRIMMINGS, LAWRENCE V. (Voter ID number 101222646).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

HAYDON, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 101345586).

1435 SE 15TH ST
APT 404

MISKOWITZ, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 101747941).

1436 PONCE DE LEON DR
HUDSON, JACQUELYN N. (Voter ID number 101229476).

1436 SE 14TH ST
SCHWEITZER, SUE A. (Voter ID number 101222791).

1439 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 2

WEIMERSKIRCH, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 101331394).
WEIMERSKIRCH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101331395).

1439 SE 10TH AVE
CHRISTOPOULOS, ALEXIA Theresa (Voter ID number 101740922).
CHRISTOPOULOS, ELAINE (Voter ID number 101681482).
KILLEN, FRANK B. (Voter ID number 101681483).

1440 PONCE DE LEON DR
DUNN, ALEXIS C. (Voter ID number 115885747).
DUNN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 118110149).
DUNN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101330264).
DUNN, ROBIN F. (Voter ID number 101330283).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

CARDONA, RENE (Voter ID number 102457087).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 6

BANKS, GRACE (Voter ID number 120929170).
EDWARDS, WILLIAM Derek (Voter ID number 120635923).

1440 S MIAMI RD
EFFER, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 102339429).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

BAILEY, WILLIAM Randal (Voter ID number 115204999).
MORENO, ALBERT D. (Voter ID number 103850093).
WILSON, KYLE F. (Voter ID number 103448057).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

WITHERS, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 117422458).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 8

BIENAIME, JAMES (Voter ID number 119922894).

1440 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

PAUBECO, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 114330851).

1440 SE 10TH AVE
AUGSTROZE, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102359128).
CARRIERI, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 102201914).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 21

DOOLEY, SEAN Eric (Voter ID number 101818175).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 26

FROMETA, JULIA (Voter ID number 115700353).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 23

CUTLER, DOUGLAS Avery (Voter ID number 120787086).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

WARNKE, CURT W. (Voter ID number 115455649).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 25

HAMMER, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 116917239).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 26

WEAVER, SHAWN Kipland (Voter ID number 102081671).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

VITALE, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 102401635).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 26

KRASNOVE, JONATHAN Ross (Voter ID number 102366064).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 27

FEINS, HARVEY D. (Voter ID number 101637385).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 28

GLENN, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102446000).
MC CULLEN, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 101320986).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

MILLER-WALKER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 114300939).
WALKER, JEROME H. (Voter ID number 102341338).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 6

LARSEN, IVAN N. (Voter ID number 102023836).

1440 SE 15TH ST
APT 7

GIARLA, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 102038970).

1441 CORDOVA RD
GONZALEZ, SILVERIO Alfaro (Voter ID number 117141865).
JACOB, UTHUPPAN T. (Voter ID number 102278666).
RAMOS, PAULINA V. (Voter ID number 114421117).
HOLLINGER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 115028732).
DUGAN, DARREN Jon (Voter ID number 121220257).

1441 CORDOVA RD
APT N

KINTNER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 119949345).

1441 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

ARRIAGA, ANDREW George (Voter ID number 114631013).

1441 SE 13TH ST
GATERMAN, FLORENCE S. (Voter ID number 101263148).

1441 SE 14TH ST
AUDET, GERTRUDE Catherine (Voter ID number 101751628).
LORD, KENNETH Justin (Voter ID number 102301672).

1442 SE 13TH ST
NAZARIO, MARINA Jane (Voter ID number 117505576).
NAZARIO, JANET (Voter ID number 101917310).
NAZARIO, RALPH (Voter ID number 101917311).

1442 SE 14TH ST
RHODES, AILEEN C. (Voter ID number 101203851).

1443 SE 10TH AVE
PESTRETTO, DANIEL Roland (Voter ID number 117292015).

1448 SE 13TH ST
BAKER, MICKEY V. (Voter ID number 101483448).
CHURCH-BAKER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 101697853).

1448 SE 14TH ST
MAGILL, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 102079328).
MAGILL, ROBERT Kirk (Voter ID number 101891276).

1448 SE 15TH ST
UNIT A

JOY, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 120652823).

1448 SE 15TH ST
APT D

MONTUFAR, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120638719).

1448 SE 15TH ST
KIM, CATHLEEN Taylor (Voter ID number 102123496).
KIM, KEVIN John (Voter ID number 102123498).

1448 SE 15TH ST
APT A

KAGEMAN, MARGRETH J. (Voter ID number 101561142).
RAMONAS, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 116882425).

1448 SE 15TH ST
APT B

LUCKENBACH, CAROL Parrott (Voter ID number 101293670).
LUCKENBACH, PETER C. (Voter ID number 101236054).

1448 C SE 15TH ST
TRUSEL, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101762953).

1449 SE 13TH ST
SHELDON, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 100578407).
SHELDON, HARVEY A. (Voter ID number 101608687).

1450 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

GRUENDER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 101691000).
LEONETTI, CAITLIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117853899).

1450 S MIAMI RD
DICKINSON, EVELINA M. (Voter ID number 101303029).
DICKINSON, LANCE (Voter ID number 101491764).

1450 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

MICHELSON, JON C. (Voter ID number 101772137).

1450 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

ESTRADA, SELAH Jade (Voter ID number 116080762).

1450 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

GASKIN, SERITA (Voter ID number 116968448).

1450 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

HERRERA, EDWIN Rafael (Voter ID number 102196206).

1450 SE 17TH ST
BICKHAM, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 102340775).
OSBORN, ALLAN G. (Voter ID number 117179593).
WILSON, ELEANA M. (Voter ID number 116797027).

1460 SE 15TH ST
APT D

SOSKA, FRANK (Voter ID number 101983212).

1460 SE 15TH ST
GOLDSTEIN, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102278943).

1460 SE 15TH ST
APT A

KERWIN, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 101612757).

1460 SE 15TH ST
APT D

SOSKA, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 101566514).

1472 SE 15TH ST
APT B

KOVACH, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 102427570).

1472 SE 15TH ST
UNIT D

DEITRICK, JUSTIN David (Voter ID number 101954883).

1472 SE 15TH ST
CHMIELOWIEC, KEN S. (Voter ID number 101913654).
LEWIS, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 101322655).

1472 SE 15TH ST
APT A

SCHIMELFENYG, AMY (Voter ID number 101641741).

1472 SE 15TH ST
APT B

FASHBAUGH, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 102273896).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 117

GREENBERG, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 102436454).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

RICKBORN, CHRIS W. (Voter ID number 101642678).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

MITCHELL, ALEXIS Anne (Voter ID number 112018464).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

SCHWEITZER, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 101227533).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

FOSTER, MARK S. (Voter ID number 101408868).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 308

HASTAY, LAURA Grace (Voter ID number 117297796).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 105

CAMPBELL, EMILY Anna (Voter ID number 120996078).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 108

CONTRERAS, MARICLA A. (Voter ID number 119140163).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 117

ATKINS, LEONARD Daniels (Voter ID number 118677604).
JOHNSON, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 119778082).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

HOLSTEIN, EMILIE J. (Voter ID number 117148754).
MENSING, WESLEY Randall (Voter ID number 120447582).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

DICKSON, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 115989732).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

BUSBY, GENEVIEVE Millot (Voter ID number 120546532).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

FLINTJER, MARY Lucinda (Voter ID number 102393102).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

HARDISON, ERIN Lynn (Voter ID number 102002117).
SEGAL, PAMELA Hope (Voter ID number 102315155).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 216

HALE, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 102307476).

1475 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 206

MIZE, MARGUERITE M. (Voter ID number 102423066).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 10

GREENBERG, DONALD David (Voter ID number 101742363).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

MAESKY, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 102257807).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 107

OFSTEIN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 102516659).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

RICKBORN, CARROL Anne (Voter ID number 106316511).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 112

BERGER, SIGRID A. (Voter ID number 102400575).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 115

RUIZ, SUHEI Marie (Voter ID number 116311937).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 116

BURKE, JEANNE Powell (Voter ID number 101811509).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

NARVAEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 115771261).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

REWA, GREGORY (Voter ID number 101758943).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

PORTER, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101935106).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

HERNANDEZ, STANLEY Tex (Voter ID number 101504909).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 219

HOCHENBURGER, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 101703878).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

KEPLEY, KENNETH Colin (Voter ID number 102363893).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

JOHNSON, MARGO R. (Voter ID number 102434079).
LONGLEY, ADAM (Voter ID number 115569207).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

PORTER, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 101951560).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

BLACHE, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 102391467).

1475 SE 15TH ST
APT 318

SANDORA, ANGELO A. (Voter ID number 101382768).

1475 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 110

MALDONADO, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 112089238).

1475 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 118

COTE, ARTHUR Paul (Voter ID number 101970243).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

CENTOFANTI, MELISSA Hannah (Voter ID number 116845460).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

FOWDEN, JASON C. (Voter ID number 116978868).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

JARVIE, JOHN Mc Kinley (Voter ID number 120375013).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

BRADY, NOLAN Edward (Voter ID number 118597805).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

LUETKEHANS, ALECIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118950518).
MCLEOD, JANELL Christina (Voter ID number 116598630).

1490 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

WOJCIECHOWSKI, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101650086).

15 HARBORAGE ISLE
RILEY, JAMES Barrett (Voter ID number 102141145).
RILEY, JENNY Baldwin (Voter ID number 101951291).

15 ISLA BAHIA DR
UMOSSELLA, JOSEPH Frank (Voter ID number 102341706).

15 PORTSIDE DR
FUJINO, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 103122963).

15 SE 10TH ST
QUEZADA, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102306163).

15 SE 10TH ST
APT 1

MC NAIR, MARY Wactor (Voter ID number 101400691).

15 SE 10TH ST
APT 4

MELANSON, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 101979123).

15 SE 12TH ST
BLEDSOE, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 101315246).

15 SE 15TH ST
ETZWEILER, SHARON (Voter ID number 104330637).

15 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

WIGGINS, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 119795185).

15 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

FABIO, EVERETT Lloyd (Voter ID number 114557874).

15 SE 18TH CT
APT 2

ANDRADE, ANANERY (Voter ID number 102160813).

15 SE 18TH CT
APT 4

BEGUIRISTAIN, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119641380).

15 SE 18TH CT
SKWIOT, PHILIP W. (Voter ID number 101813024).

15 SE 18TH CT
APT 2

CASE, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 117102680).

1500 SEABREEZE BLVD
PETERS, MARCELLA R. (Voter ID number 102522906).
PICARELLO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101769650).

1500 E LAKE DR
SIMMONS, NANCY (Voter ID number 101467439).
SIMMONS, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 101694499).

1500 S OCEAN DR
ARCH, DARBY L. (Voter ID number 103814860).
ARCH, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 103688419).

1500 SE 10TH ST
AGUIAR, GUMA Leandro (Voter ID number 102256536).
AGUIAR, JAMIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101901276).

1500 SE 12TH ST
APT 3B

ANGEL, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 101507198).
ANGEL, PETER W. (Voter ID number 101507199).

1500 SE 12TH ST
APT 2 B

GALLO, DEEANN Nelson (Voter ID number 119995213).
GALLO, WILLIAM Tomas (Voter ID number 119995217).

1500 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 2 A

MARTY, DOUGLAS Charles (Voter ID number 102458738).

1500 SE 12TH CT
MC DUFFIE, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 101943969).
MCDUFFIE, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101983572).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 216

HEISE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101526846).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 319

SCHACHTER, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 115721268).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 216

SCHEWITZ, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 116071063).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 220

SMITH, SAMANTHA Wiley (Voter ID number 116942995).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

FRAZIER, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 101857417).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 313

KORST, JOHN Richardson (Voter ID number 120071077).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

SEBREE, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 102110826).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 112

CLEETON, COLLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 101984723).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 215

USENDORFF, TERRENCE Francois (Voter ID number 118688765).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 217

TICKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 120912464).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 220

KRAUSS, BENJAMIN Neal (Voter ID number 120539743).
SCHIPPER, ELROY A. (Voter ID number 109862984).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

CHEE, BRUCE P. (Voter ID number 119179239).
CHEE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 113962492).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 116

HEDRICK, BENJAMIN Grant (Voter ID number 115685492).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

STOCK, DALE A. (Voter ID number 105387063).

1500 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 213

LAMMON, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 114914715).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

BORGES, BRECKINRIDGE Elliot (Voter ID number 116777305).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 115

CARNEY, FARLEY Edison (Voter ID number 101491479).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 120

ZMURCHAK, RACHEL F. (Voter ID number 101325104).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 218

SCHMOLL, SHELBY Marie (Voter ID number 116963164).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 220

GONZALEZ, JAIRO (Voter ID number 116639951).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

FEGEN, DANZEL D. (Voter ID number 102099827).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 317

CAISON, JAMES David (Voter ID number 102411158).
SWIFT, MICHAEL Ross (Voter ID number 117253475).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 318

BOOYENS, TANYA (Voter ID number 115415343).

1500 SE 15TH ST
APT 320

MC DONALD, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 102001747).

1501 PONCE DE LEON DR
LANG, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 101697260).
LANG, LAURA F. (Voter ID number 101697617).

1501 SEABREEZE BLVD
AUSTIN, KLAS Bruce (Voter ID number 110185193).

1501 S MIAMI RD
BRAGG, ROBERT Elton (Voter ID number 119625608).

1501 S OCEAN DR
LITRIDES, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 102063063).
RESTA, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 101263002).
RESTA, JOANNE H. (Voter ID number 101515979).

1501 SE 10TH ST
WALD, BENJAMIN Alan (Voter ID number 102386008).
WALD, HARLAN Ira (Voter ID number 101328908).
WALD, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 101429271).
WALD, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 115190497).
WALD, RANDALL David (Voter ID number 102359412).

1501 SE 11TH ST
BURLEY, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 114751852).

1501 SE 12TH ST
SERSLEV, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 101643619).
SERSLEV, MITCH (Voter ID number 102212637).

1501 SE 14TH ST
GRIFFIN, JOHN (Voter ID number 101272283).
GRIFFIN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 101253483).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 2-1

MAMMANO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 101946555).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 2-7

SABALL, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102469560).
SABALL, LACEY Ann (Voter ID number 102512254).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 1 3

WILLIAM, CLAUDE Kress (Voter ID number 121214194).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 26

BOWDITCH, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 119101649).
BOWDITCH, HELEN (Voter ID number 119101643).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 3-1

HOFFMAN, ZACHARY S. (Voter ID number 120362204).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 2-2

ZIEGLER, EMILY Louise (Voter ID number 102164118).

1501 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 1-1

FARRETTA, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number 101636177).
FARRETTA, JODI L. (Voter ID number 101381866).

1501 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 2- 8

WENZEL, JEANETTE A. (Voter ID number 101346389).

1501 SE 15TH ST
FYLSTRA, HENRY D. (Voter ID number 101836317).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

LIMUTI, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 101946553).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 1-4

STONE, KERRY Louis (Voter ID number 101443739).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 1-5

CLIFFORD, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 101236084).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 2-3

MILES, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 101237855).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 2-5

DYER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 101858939).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 210 C

BOSELA, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 101643707).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

STAIR, DOUGLAS Lawrence (Voter ID number 118274663).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 3-2

YOUNG, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101707951).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 3-3

ROSEN, EDNA Garver (Voter ID number 101398784).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 3-4

PICKARD, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 101472413).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 35

PHILLIPS, KAREN Rae (Voter ID number 101365201).

1501 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

PICKARD, PHOEBE Louise (Voter ID number 102408817).

1501 SE 9TH ST
GANEM, JOSEPH Elias (Voter ID number 102487778).
GANEM, MIRIAM Elaine (Voter ID number 102487779).

1504 PONCE DE LEON DR
SABA, CAROL K. (Voter ID number 101230027).
SABA, M Patrick (Voter ID number 101223793).

1505 SE 11TH ST
LANE, SHELBY A. (Voter ID number 120383538).
LANE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101311097).
LANE, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 102149543).
LANE, RUTH Claudia (Voter ID number 102480996).

1506 SE 12TH CT
SHEAD, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 117071504).
SHEAD, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 118719166).
SHEAD, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 118740566).
SNYDER, JOHANNA H. (Voter ID number 101230430).
SNYDER, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 101706966).

1506 SE 15TH ST
HICKEY, CAROL Anne (Voter ID number 121155393).

1506 SE 9TH ST
HAAGENSON, AMANDA Anne (Voter ID number 101573595).
HAAGENSON, BRYAN James (Voter ID number 101551749).

1507 S ANDREWS AVE
FEILER, SHELLEY E. (Voter ID number 101438280).

1507 SE 12TH CT
DEHART, CAROLINE Jane (Voter ID number 114339673).
DE HART, CARLTON W. (Voter ID number 101337411).
HERIOT DE HART, JODY L. (Voter ID number 101412971).

1507 SE 13TH ST
HAMILTON, THERESA (Voter ID number 101316072).
HAMILTON, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 101314297).

1507 SE 15TH ST
ASGEIRSSON, ASA M. (Voter ID number 102312453).
CHRISTENSEN, LISA (Voter ID number 102077250).
DUNN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101266347).

1507 SE 15TH ST
APT 10

FEDERICO, JOHN Wirth (Voter ID number 101849071).

1508 PONCE DE LEON DR
WILKES, STACEY R. (Voter ID number 114103957).
GRAZIANO, DANE (Voter ID number 101567065).

1508 E LAKE DR
CONE, STEPHEN Elsmer (Voter ID number 102198565).

1509 SE 11TH ST
GREGG, ALEXANDRA R. (Voter ID number 114290380).

1509 SE 12TH ST
WHITEMAN, CHARLES Richard (Voter ID number 102051219).
WHITEMAN, ELLEN (Voter ID number 102208911).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

SANKEY, NIKOLE E. (Voter ID number 102401810).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

EWING, TODD Stanley (Voter ID number 121102647).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

SHAW, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 121236470).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

NEGANDHI, KARITA L. (Voter ID number 115012166).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

TAMMA, CARLA N. (Voter ID number 102345975).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

STEVENS, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 121154806).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

FLYNN, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 101573454).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

STEER, TIMOTHY Allan (Voter ID number 120319987).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

DEAN, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 101541339).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

THOMPSON, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 101600917).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

TORRES, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 116613086).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

DE SALVO, CATHY (Voter ID number 101690024).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 105

MC GEE, PATRICK (Voter ID number 101500815).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

ZUBAL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101628264).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

MC SHANE, GAIL Commette (Voter ID number 102232160).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

MUELLER, JASON A. (Voter ID number 101922436).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

SCHREIBER, FRED M. (Voter ID number 102499571).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

MURPHY, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 102423914).
MURPHY, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 101273979).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

SPRINGER, DARREN (Voter ID number 101935331).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

BIEBRICH, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101417253).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 310

RINDONE, DIANNE (Voter ID number 101561393).

1510 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

FANTI, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 116979677).

1511 E LAKE DR
JAYSON, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 102297009).

1511 S OCEAN DR
ARNHOLD, KATHARINA P. (Voter ID number 116360192).
MOYER, MARINA Pavlov (Voter ID number 101284322).

1511 SE 12TH CT
STICKLER, R Dean (Voter ID number 101261783).
STICKLER, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 101328175).

1511 SE 15TH ST
RAZOYK, CHRISTOPHER George (Voter ID number 120476883).

1512 SE 10TH ST
BOLTON, EDGAR B. (Voter ID number 101555569).
BOLTON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101417493).
BOLTON, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102276399).

1512 SE 11TH ST
FARRELL, LANA Rose (Voter ID number 102424089).
FARRELL, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 101284275).
FARRELL, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 101392604).
FARRELL, SUMMER M. (Voter ID number 114243737).

1512 SE 12TH CT
ADAMS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 102203247).

1512 SE 12TH ST
ASTON, GILLIAN C. (Voter ID number 102495593).
ASTON, LYNTON Dennis (Voter ID number 102495596).

1512 SE 13TH ST
COAN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 101334776).

1512 SE 9TH ST
ASHLIN, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 101343288).
ASHLIN, GRANT Harris (Voter ID number 101741346).

1514 SE 12TH ST
CAMARGO, CELSO Moraes (Voter ID number 111929224).

1515 PONCE DE LEON DR
CLARK, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 101468509).

1515 SEABREEZE BLVD
LOCAPO, M Eileen (Voter ID number 101550203).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 790

RANNI, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 101750692).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 794

KOVAL, STEPAN (Voter ID number 117699812).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 807

RIVERO, RAFAEL S. (Voter ID number 117317090).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
CHISHOLM, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101964244).
HASKELL, ASHLEY Burton (Voter ID number 101809531).
ORTIZ, JOHNNY Manuel (Voter ID number 101467724).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 798

LAGRENADE, WADE A. (Voter ID number 102446457).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 809

ALLEN, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 101765743).
ALLEN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 112031756).

1515 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 827

KISTANOV, VICTOR (Voter ID number 117416705).

1515 SE 10TH ST
CALDWELL, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 101222532).

1515 SE 11TH ST
MIGDALL, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 101359052).
MIGDALL, ALEXANDER Matthew (Voter ID number 117535937).
MIGDALL, ALLAN M. (Voter ID number 101359053).

1515 SE 14TH ST
MOSS, LAURA Imber (Voter ID number 102370423).
PEREZ, JOSE (Voter ID number 116759950).

1515 SE 4TH AVE
BOGDAL, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 115178460).

1515 SE 9TH ST
ALFONSO, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 102288153).
ALFONSO, SHANNON Prince (Voter ID number 102001394).
WHITE, KIRK (Voter ID number 102244418).
WHITE, VANDREA Y. (Voter ID number 116846577).

1516 PONCE DE LEON DR
SCHEMBRI, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 102023046).
SCHEMBRI, DENISE Charlotte (Voter ID number 102309524).

1516 SEABREEZE BLVD
GENOVESE, GARY S. (Voter ID number 101418612).
WIEN, SAMANTHA Leigh (Voter ID number 116974545).

1516 S OCEAN DR
SCOTT, SYLVIA Melissa (Voter ID number 120185769).
SLOAN, OWEN K. (Voter ID number 101391734).

1516 SE 11TH ST
WEBB, PAMELA Ann (Voter ID number 100545904).

1516 SE 12TH ST
DORO, GEOFFREY M. (Voter ID number 102219783).
DORO, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number 114228714).
DORO, HOLLY Geyer (Voter ID number 101341465).

1517 PONCE DE LEON DR
BOHNE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 119569576).
SAFINA, AMANDA Catherine (Voter ID number 100569665).
SAFINA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101960000).

1517 SE 11TH ST
POWELL, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 101253839).
BERCHIATTI, CHRISTOPHER Jay (Voter ID number 102145883).

1517 SE 12TH CT
FABER, DAVID (Voter ID number 116993194).
FABER, MARK Hamilton (Voter ID number 107217987).

1517 SE 15TH ST
BANISTER, ROBERT Browning (Voter ID number 101457174).
BANISTER, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 101527872).

1517 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

DELGADO, CLARA I. (Voter ID number 102336303).

1518 E LAKE DR
YAGODA, HARRY Nathan (Voter ID number 117723930).
YAGODA, MYRNA Rita (Voter ID number 101984689).

1518 SE 12TH CT
DUTOIT, DEAN (Voter ID number 101945788).
DUTOIT, RITA Maria (Voter ID number 101806842).

1518 SE 12TH ST
KRAUS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 102041836).
PANEBIANCO, NICOL John (Voter ID number 102040466).

1518 SE 14TH ST
HEIDELBERGER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 102265696).
HEIDELBERGER, JOANMARY (Voter ID number 102265692).

1519 S OCEAN DR
TWEH, BOWDEYA W. (Voter ID number 116771809).
LAUER, AARON M. (Voter ID number 115119245).
STOYANOVICH, BREE (Voter ID number 101984215).

1519 SE 12TH ST
BYERS, REGINA Ladell (Voter ID number 101336256).
BYERS, DYLAN G. (Voter ID number 119574207).
BUERS, TODD K. (Voter ID number 101592724).
BYERS, DEVIN C. (Voter ID number 116162987).

1519 SE 13TH ST
ZIMMERMAN, BARRY H. (Voter ID number 115554555).
ZIMMERMAN, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 114781587).
ZIMMERMAN, CAROLYN Davis (Voter ID number 102109570).
ZIMMERMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 102074578).

1519 SE 14TH ST
MORALES, MARISELLE Enid (Voter ID number 102400145).
PHIPPS, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 101364183).
PHIPPS, KIM K. (Voter ID number 101363833).

1520 S OCEAN DR
BIAGINI, GILDA (Voter ID number 101239101).
SANTARELLI, GIANCARLO (Voter ID number 114103100).
SANTARELLI, MARIA Rosa (Voter ID number 114101938).

1520 SE 10TH ST
GOLTEN, NORMAN S. (Voter ID number 114307545).

1520 SE 15TH ST
SCOTT, CHRISTIAN R. (Voter ID number 102251642).

1520 SE 15TH ST
APT 3

POOLE, SCOTT Paul (Voter ID number 117174579).

1520 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

KATZMAN, ARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 101280379).

1520 SE 15TH ST
APT 5

WHITEZELL, GRACE (Voter ID number 101268929).
WHITEZELL, JACK (Voter ID number 101268928).

1521 PONCE DE LEON DR
BERTOLETT, EDWIN Corby (Voter ID number 101376220).
BERTOLETT, JUDITH Y. (Voter ID number 101484141).

1523 SE 11TH ST
EVANS, JOHN (Voter ID number 102258310).
EVANS, DORIS (Voter ID number 101926741).
EVANS, VINCENT James (Voter ID number 120790100).

1523 SE 12TH ST
MIRIGLIANO, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 101207725).
MIRIGLIANO, HELENOR J. (Voter ID number 101207724).

1524 E LAKE DR
ROKOVICH, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 102492040).

1524 S OCEAN DR
CARVEL, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 101765325).

1524 SE 11TH ST
BURTOFF, BRUCE Don (Voter ID number 102099273).
BURTOFF, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 102099281).
CITRO, ANGEL Marie (Voter ID number 102222747).

1524 SE 12TH ST
APT 4

SMITH, ELIZABETH Joy (Voter ID number 102382039).

1524 SE 12TH ST
APT 2

DEHEER, JULIET Carolyn (Voter ID number 110691909).

1524 SE 12TH ST
APT 4

SMITH, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 102415776).

1524 SE 12TH ST
APT 6

PASTOR, BIANCA Rivera (Voter ID number 100573438).
PASTOR, STEFAN A. (Voter ID number 100539999).

1524 SE 12TH ST
ARRAND, JUSTIN John (Voter ID number 101883900).
HOPEWELL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102041937).

1524 SE 12TH ST
APT 3

MC CLAIN, PAUL Lee (Voter ID number 114986446).

1524 SE 12TH ST
UNIT 3

MCCLAIN, VICTORIA Lee (Voter ID number 115277889).

1524 SE 14TH ST
EUGENIO, RENATE L. (Voter ID number 117351904).
MACKAY, KEITH Cameron (Voter ID number 102486156).

1525 S OCEAN DR
CASSEL, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 102119020).
CASSEL, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 102114296).

1525 SE 10TH ST
KELLEHER, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 118785739).
KELLEHER, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 101782075).
BAUDUIN, MICHAEL Angelo (Voter ID number 102327217).

1525 SE 12TH CT
BOIES, WILLIAM Wesley (Voter ID number 117159412).
BOIES, PARRIS M. (Voter ID number 117547886).

1525 SE 13TH ST
OLIVER, KAY C. (Voter ID number 101274017).
POPE, DONNA F. (Voter ID number 101629489).
POPE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101335981).

1525 SE 14TH ST
PLUMMER, BRADLEY William (Voter ID number 120921026).
PLUMMER, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 120520003).
PLUMMER, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 102332307).
PLUMMER, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 101830260).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 25

YENTZ, RONALD David (Voter ID number 102396260).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 28

YOUNG, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number 115267710).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 5

PESOLA, TAISTO Aatos (Voter ID number 102491132).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 26

WALDBAUER, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101412103).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 3

WALKER, DAVID Brian (Voter ID number 112079592).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

PHILLIPS, JOYCE Elaine (Voter ID number 114000347).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

KOZIOL, AMALIA Anne (Voter ID number 116862759).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 21

MICHALEK, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 101574020).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 22

ROSSE, ANNE G. (Voter ID number 101504314).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 23

SCOTTEN, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 101706426).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 24

KELLEY, SHERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 101864203).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

MOTTA, JON (Voter ID number 102239652).

1525 SE 15TH ST
APT 7

HALLIGAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101279483).
JOHNSON, HILDA L. (Voter ID number 101204738).

1525 SE 4TH AVE
MURRAY, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 101208488).

1526 PONCE DE LEON DR
FREEDMAN, GREGORY Mark (Voter ID number 120681113).
GUERIN, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 101571048).

1527 SEABREEZE BLVD
ZOLGHADR, IRAJ (Voter ID number 109992140).
PERELMAN, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 101985752).
ROGERS, RUSSELL Tanner (Voter ID number 119574419).
SCARBOROUGH, ALBERT B. (Voter ID number 101928560).

1527 SE 11TH ST
GARY, MARIA Beatrice (Voter ID number 110169288).
GARY, ALEXANDER S. (Voter ID number 101864617).

1528 SE 11TH ST
MITCHELL, CAMILLA (Voter ID number 101224684).
MITCHELL, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 101224683).

1529 SE 10TH ST
BROWN, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 101641712).
BROWN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101641713).

1530 SEABREEZE BLVD
HOOKE, LAUREN Kathryn (Voter ID number 119110178).
HOOKE, DAVID Nevil Robert (Voter ID number 119667223).

1530 SE 12TH CT
BUCHAN, DOUGLAS T. (Voter ID number 101311256).
BUCHAN, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 101378396).

1530 SE 13TH ST
THOMPSON, DAVID John (Voter ID number 101373351).

1530 SE 14TH ST
PEGG, DOLORES Lee (Voter ID number 102131574).

1531 SE 12TH CT
ATTA-MILLS, KWAME Amonoo Edward (Voter ID number 120974759).
STERNS, AIJA (Voter ID number 101506834).

1531 SE 13TH ST
DU MONT, DOLPH J. (Voter ID number 101704929).
DU MONT, PATRICIA Falls (Voter ID number 101268673).

1531 SE 14TH ST
FISCHER, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101449335).
FISCHER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 101315224).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 3

JOHNSON, BRUCE Randy (Voter ID number 101887123).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 8

STOWE, ANDREW George (Voter ID number 116116083).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 4

BARDOS-YOUNG, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102018823).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 7

REGAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102354089).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

CASE, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 101604888).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 6

CETRON, ROBERT Burnham (Voter ID number 117428500).
ERICKSON PRIOR, CHRISTINE Lee (Voter ID number 102329065).

1531 SE 15TH ST
APT 8

BRASHEAR, CLAY A. (Voter ID number 101485655).

1531 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 6

EPHRAIMSON, KRISTOFOR Carl (Voter ID number 117207295).

1532 PONCE DE LEON DR
LYLES, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 101263032).
LYLES, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 101263031).

1532 SE 12TH ST
BEN-EZZER, RAZ Elazar (Voter ID number 101583671).
BRUNO, CONSTANCE Anne (Voter ID number 111953805).
BEASLEY, SCOTT Steven (Voter ID number 109192940).
PAUL, FREDERICK R. (Voter ID number 110154979).
COLLINS, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 101833654).
FERGUSON, TODD W. (Voter ID number 101697045).
KRASNO, JAMES Peter (Voter ID number 118933072).

1533 SE 12TH ST
ADACHE, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 102446519).
ADACHE, REBECCA Mims (Voter ID number 101432368).

1534 E LAKE DR
BROWN, ALEJANDRO W. (Voter ID number 117771108).
BROWN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 116925881).
BROWN, MARIANELA (Voter ID number 116509246).
TRUJILLO, AARON P. (Voter ID number 117417197).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 8

SLINN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 107144843).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 11

FETTEN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 120113780).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

HENSCHEL, NOAH Marvin (Voter ID number 121168261).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 9

HUGHES, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 102518378).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 3

SALTER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101321333).

1534 SE 15TH ST
WHITEZELL PITCHER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 101972705).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 13

PENNAY, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 113858786).

1534 SE 15TH ST
DOWD, JACQUELINE G. (Voter ID number 114746264).
JEWELL, W. Dudley (Voter ID number 106699184).
PITCHER, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 101972703).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 1

SHAFFER, BRADLEY Jason (Voter ID number 119410591).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 12

KIDANE, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 115938812).

1534 SE 15TH ST
APT 7

PRICE, DORIS K. (Voter ID number 101579651).

1535 PONCE DE LEON DR
HAIRSTON, BILLIE C. (Voter ID number 101566011).
HAIRSTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 101234620).

1535 SEABREEZE BLVD
JOHNSON, JACKIE M. (Voter ID number 121149175).

1535 S OCEAN DR
ROMEO, COLETTE Denise (Voter ID number 118328110).
ROMEO, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 118328953).
VICTOR, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 101329672).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

HELVERSON, CINDI Lee (Voter ID number 101489859).

1535 SE 15TH ST
VANN, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 120294993).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 110

BOYER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102264133).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

ROBERTS, MORCUS T. (Voter ID number 120467020).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 105

KEARNS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 114924716).
PLANT, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 101443474).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 107

GEORGION, EUGENIE M. (Voter ID number 101531732).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

ARONSON, JANINE L. (Voter ID number 101893890).
ARONSON, LAWRENCE Robert (Voter ID number 101726628).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

WOLFINGER, DARLENE Heather (Voter ID number 101924224).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

HIGGINS, PEGGY Lynne (Voter ID number 116892141).

1535 SE 15TH ST
BARANOWSKI, CATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 101823088).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

FULLER, DAVID Ian (Voter ID number 113877851).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 107

SHAMET, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 101226374).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

LUCERO, BRANDON Derrick (Voter ID number 102285977).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

CAPORELLA, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102303071).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

CONROY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101598817).
LA FEMINA, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 101607719).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

DIPPEL, RODERICK Taylor (Voter ID number 119130764).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

VRATTOS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 101337727).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

KAIGAN, JEFF Philip (Voter ID number 119145533).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

BAKER, CHERIE B. (Voter ID number 101390368).

1535 SE 15TH ST
APT 310

MARKOWSKI, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101504230).

1535 SE 17TH ST
CHAMBERLAIN, KENT (Voter ID number 114239431).

1536 SE 12TH CT
MANSOUR, JASON A. (Voter ID number 115427011).

1536 SE 13TH ST
JAHNS, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 101708511).

1536 SE 14TH ST
CASEY, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 101461343).

1537 SE 12TH CT
BROWN, CHRISTOPHER Leith (Voter ID number 117445957).

1537 SE 13TH ST
MICK, ELMA A. (Voter ID number 114977123).
MICK, DONALD I. (Voter ID number 114977108).

1537 SE 14TH ST
WALL, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 101229473).

1539 S MIAMI RD
GROPP, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 101504288).

1539 SE 12TH ST
HALL, NIKOLE Fichter (Voter ID number 102284851).
HALL, JAMES Gentry (Voter ID number 102036850).

1540 SE 3RD AVE
APT 210

KAUR, AMRITPAL (Voter ID number 120136559).

1541 CORDOVA RD
APT 5

HOFFMAN, DAVID Matthew (Voter ID number 121168820).

1541 CORDOVA RD
APT 201

WOLFF, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 101641157).

1541 CORDOVA RD
APT 204

BLOUNT, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 110294082).

1541 CORDOVA RD
APT 205

LOPEZ DE VICTORIA, LUCIENNE (Voter ID number 116701369).

1542 SE 12TH CT
GILL, EDNA D. (Voter ID number 101307173).

1542 SE 13TH ST
HAWK, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 114965078).
HAWK, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 115387151).

1542 SE 14TH ST
TEWKSBURY, CAROL Mary (Voter ID number 102487162).
TEWKSBURY, DON C. (Voter ID number 102487165).

1543 SE 12TH CT
JENKINS, KAY L. (Voter ID number 101270077).

1543 SE 13TH ST
MALOUMIAN, DERAN G. (Voter ID number 114318067).
COLE, MICHAEL Henry (Voter ID number 116657785).
COLE, TODD Godwin (Voter ID number 102127918).
DEVOL, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 101291103).
DEVOL, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 101291104).

1543 SE 14TH ST
PRINTZ, JOSEPH Granville (Voter ID number 114426628).
HENNESSEY, J ANNE (Voter ID number 118395903).
PRINTZ, ALLISON Heather (Voter ID number 101953271).
PRINTZ, JILLIAN K. (Voter ID number 101292282).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 101

JONES, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 103369881).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 105

FERNANDEZ RIVAS, JESSICA Sarahi (Voter ID number 120726964).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 108 A

DAMON, EMMA Lynne (Voter ID number 120671474).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 108A

STAHL, JESSICA Louise (Voter ID number 120627593).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 108 B

GANDY, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 114303732).
KOSTISHACK, JOHN Joseph Michael (Voter ID number 114209404).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 101

GOHAGEN, SAUDRIA (Voter ID number 120489335).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 105

ALVAREZ, JACINTA J. (Voter ID number 119173146).
FERNANDEZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 119172734).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 202

SANTIAGO VELEZ, AURIMAR (Voter ID number 119210181).

1545 S MIAMI RD
APT 205

QUINTERO, GREGORIO Felix (Voter ID number 119903737).

1545 SE 15TH ST
TAMBONE, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 114950358).

1545 SE 15TH ST
APT 2

BUTLER, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 102237447).

1548 SE 12TH CT
KREBS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 102494177).
KREBS, ELMA Carol (Voter ID number 102494176).
LIPTON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 112235674).
KREBS, GARY G. (Voter ID number 101422029).
KREBS, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number 102341978).
KREBS, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 102174881).

1548 SE 13TH ST
BELANGIA, BONNIE E. (Voter ID number 105966931).
BELANGIA, WILLIAM Ray (Voter ID number 105954100).
HERTNER, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 101212850).

1548 SE 14TH ST
BURKE, MICHAEL Steen (Voter ID number 102385762).
MARTIN, KRISTA A. (Voter ID number 101643893).
ZINN, JUDITH V. (Voter ID number 101239437).
ZINN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101239436).

1549 PONCE DE LEON DR
CAMERON, MALCOLM Graeme (Voter ID number 114995111).
CAMERON, MILISSA Anne (Voter ID number 114988146).
DOUMAR, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 101431543).

1549 SE 12TH CT
IDYOUSS, KHADIJA (Voter ID number 119067779).

1549 SE 14TH ST
BROWN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 101664653).
MILLER, NANCIMAE (Voter ID number 101702300).

1550 PONCE DE LEON DR
STAV, ELIE J. (Voter ID number 116592349).
STAV, JODI Kodish (Voter ID number 101283914).
STAV, MOSHE (Voter ID number 101389642).

1550 S OCEAN LN
BOZAK, CARMEN Bozak (Voter ID number 101385369).

1550 SE 10TH ST
SCHINDELER, CARLA C. (Voter ID number 101217665).
SCHINDELER, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 101214631).

1551 S OCEAN LN
APT 173

GOODRICH, SUSAN Anderson (Voter ID number 114077650).
GOODRICH, JOHN Keith (Voter ID number 114008190).

1555 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 274

TORMEY, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 101845175).

1555 S OCEAN LN
PALMIERE, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 102123793).
PALMIERE, SALVATORE A. (Voter ID number 102123792).

1555 S OCEAN LN
APT 274

TORMEY, CAROL Walsh (Voter ID number 101845174).

1556 S OCEAN LN
APT 104

HEALY, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101412847).

1556 S OCEAN LN
APT 103

SVANBERG, HALDI U. (Voter ID number 101626006).

1560 S OCEAN LN
STEARNS, RICHARD Irving (Voter ID number 117313666).
JENNINGS, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 101214043).

1565 S OCEAN LN
APT 176

NICKERSON, PETER W. (Voter ID number 117966410).

1567 PONCE DE LEON DR
BANKS, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 101225942).
BANKS, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 101227440).

1574 S OCEAN LN
BUMGARNER, DELIA H. (Voter ID number 102063578).
BUMGARNER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101601271).
MARTIN, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 118521199).

1574 S OCEAN LN
APT 111

FOX, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number 115880001).

1575 PONCE DE LEON DR
HUIZENGA, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 101215682).
HUIZENGA, MARTHA Pike (Voter ID number 101287837).

1582 S OCEAN LN
APT 116

BURDICK, BRANDON Jon (Voter ID number 110158043).

1586 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 124

MAC LEOD, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 118969019).

1586 S OCEAN LN
APT 124

JAMES, DIANA Catherine (Voter ID number 102066948).

1586 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 125

TEEMAN, BERNARD J. (Voter ID number 115038640).

1590 S OCEAN LN
COSCIO, CATHERINE N. (Voter ID number 101556078).
COSCIO, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101384981).

1594 S OCEAN LN
APT 221

KUBES, ALEXANDER Charles (Voter ID number 102465996).
KUBES, ERSELA (Voter ID number 119503034).

1595 S OCEAN LN
APT 282

DOEFF, DAN W. (Voter ID number 102293383).

1595 S OCEAN LN
APT 183

STRIPAY, ERIC T. (Voter ID number 117577137).

1595 S OCEAN LN
APT 282

DOEFF, ANNICK Margaretha (Voter ID number 116399376).

16 HARBORAGE ISLE
HIRSCH, LELAND B. (Voter ID number 102288066).
HIRSCH, LISE Marianne (Voter ID number 118006053).

16 ISLA BAHIA DR
BOLLINGER, JESSE C. (Voter ID number 102331918).
BOLLINGER, SUZANNE C. (Voter ID number 102331916).
GARSIDE, STEWART C. (Voter ID number 102113173).

16 PORTSIDE DR
MARTIN, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 102352712).
MARTIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102352711).

16 PORTSIDE DR
APT 16-C

FRIEDMAN, ROSS (Voter ID number 102508308).

1600 PONCE DE LEON DR
MC KINNEY, DONALD Kirk (Voter ID number 102165739).
MC KINNEY, REBECCA Mc Daniel (Voter ID number 102165740).

1600 SEABREEZE BLVD
DRUMMOND, ASHLEY Christian (Voter ID number 115997423).
DRUMMOND, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115967836).
DRUMMOND, DAISY D. (Voter ID number 115496342).

1600 E LAKE DR
TAYLOR, MARY Baumann (Voter ID number 101216424).
TAYLOR, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 101215899).

1600 S ANDREWS AVE
VODEN, BRIAN (Voter ID number 102374269).

1600 S OCEAN DR
ACEVEDO, ALMA L. (Voter ID number 115368342).
CASSIDY, DAVID (Voter ID number 102284613).
SHIFRIN-CASSIDY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 102241194).

1600 S OCEAN LN
APT 126

LONGCHAMP, GARY H. (Voter ID number 117563459).

1600 SE 10TH ST
FLANAGAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 101220071).
FLANAGAN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101220028).
SONBERG, PATRICIA Fay (Voter ID number 102021893).

1600 SE 11TH ST
STILES, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 102067032).
WOLF, BRITTANY F. (Voter ID number 115862251).

1600 SE 14TH ST
CIPOLLA, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 117920533).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

PORTER, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 111960316).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

RICHARDS, DARMIN (Voter ID number 116763169).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

IRLANDA, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 111889921).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 411

ILLIANO, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 117909401).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 615

PERFECT, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 118487431).
PERFECT, KEITH James (Voter ID number 102323820).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

KERSEY, KRISTA A. (Voter ID number 101459443).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

WHITE, BRIAN Dashawn (Voter ID number 120532923).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 313

JOSEPH, GLENN Obrian (Voter ID number 115477524).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

FIELDEN, CALLE MacHelle (Voter ID number 119797550).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 400

BENJAMIN, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 117381950).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 509

DIAZ, JULISSA (Voter ID number 119611006).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 510

OTTEN, DAVID William (Voter ID number 101747436).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 200

GREY, AMY Leek (Voter ID number 111958024).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

STRICKLAND, PAMELA Kanarr (Voter ID number 118638105).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

GARCIA, DAISY (Voter ID number 109347971).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

NISWANGER, ASHLEE R. (Voter ID number 102439309).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 313

DARDENNE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 118172371).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 412

CLAUSEN, HELENE Rae (Voter ID number 120331451).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 515

EVERY, SARAH D. (Voter ID number 112021778).
SCHARIEST, JAMES (Voter ID number 112029465).

1600 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 403

DOW, ROBYN Lee (Voter ID number 101746487).

1600 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 608

DORFMAN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 120829396).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 200

MCEWEN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 114779861).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

HEINECKE, SHAUNNA Marie (Voter ID number 114658787).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

GARNER, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 101172638).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 315

CANTER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 102113181).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 404

WETSTEIN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102425872).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 405

NAUGLE, LUCINDA M. (Voter ID number 101230470).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 407

SHANHOLTZ, WHITNEY Ann (Voter ID number 115437909).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 602

COKER, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 102325442).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 614

LEONARD, AGNES Lucienne (Voter ID number 102451370).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 615

BURGER, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102437757).

1600 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 600

LINADO, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 115135300).

1600 SE 15TH ST
FEELEY, ROBERT Martin (Voter ID number 102272838).
FITZPATRICK, ADRIANE M. (Voter ID number 101950898).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

MAC DONALD, PATRICIA Ellen (Voter ID number 101966517).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

BRAGDON, TAIT L. (Voter ID number 102479279).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

BUTAN, ALINA Roberta (Voter ID number 102315882).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

ACOSTA-RIVERA, DONIEL (Voter ID number 101554941).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

MAXEY, KELLY Nicole (Voter ID number 116125837).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

KARANTONIS, TONEY (Voter ID number 101888413).
SAYED, LAURIDA Kay (Voter ID number 118937587).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 300

BECHT, JASON Gerald (Voter ID number 102104368).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

MENAPACE, JACQUELINE Lee (Voter ID number 115503557).
MENAPACE, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117812171).
MENAPACE, ROXANNE L. (Voter ID number 101302862).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

D'OLIVEIRA, SEAN William (Voter ID number 102379054).
GIULIOTTI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 101609182).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

HENDRY, ALYCIA L. (Voter ID number 101327269).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

MALPICA, JUSTINE E. (Voter ID number 105201903).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

BAKER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102106389).
BARRADAS, JOSE Pastor (Voter ID number 102323649).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 308

FERRIS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101489469).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 310

FIRTH, RICHARD Kent (Voter ID number 101810307).
HOLLINGER, JACKSON Davis (Voter ID number 102218457).
PALMISANO, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 102019352).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

FRIEDMAN, MICHELLE Dawn (Voter ID number 102077009).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

DALUISE, VINCENT N. (Voter ID number 101882963).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

SPENCE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 101913659).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

RODRIGUEZ, NANCY Cecilia (Voter ID number 102090091).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 402

LINZELL, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 101788218).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

DOW, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 118880426).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 407

DEITRICK, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 102036909).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 410

WILLNER, HELEN (Voter ID number 102511512).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 412

STEVENSON, CLINT D. (Voter ID number 117755965).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 500

YOUDOVICH, CARMELA F. (Voter ID number 102034281).
YOUDOVICH, MOSHE (Voter ID number 102034282).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

FITZPATRICK, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 102459518).
FITZPATRICK, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101952097).
RESCIGNO, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 114730179).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 503

IASBARRONE, BERNICE E. (Voter ID number 101690281).
IASBARRONE, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 101642097).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 505

KOSOW, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 101689871).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 507

YESLER, BOYD Martin (Voter ID number 102488619).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 514

GAHWILER, MARK W. (Voter ID number 101302840).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 609

BLUNT, JASON I. (Voter ID number 102438426).
STRNAD, ANTHEA A. (Voter ID number 101473889).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 612

SHARROW, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 101827211).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 613

SHAKOOR, GEORGE Lewis (Voter ID number 113396135).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 615

PERRI, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 102019724).

1600 SE 15TH ST
APT 808

SUTHERLAND, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102412728).

1600 SE 7TH ST
MIJARES, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102203259).
MIJARES, LAURIE D. (Voter ID number 116543690).

1600 SE 8TH ST
CASARETTO, ALBERTO Antonio (Voter ID number 102475715).
CASARETTO, IRENE R. (Voter ID number 102237392).
CASARETTO, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 102225803).
CASARETTO, WANDA May (Voter ID number 102154354).

1600 W LAKE DR
PAYNE, ALEXANDRA M. (Voter ID number 119070532).
PAYNE, GALE Ciceric (Voter ID number 101273388).
PAYNE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 101242340).

1601 SEABREEZE BLVD
MARSHALL, JESSIKA Mae (Voter ID number 120977319).

1601 E LAKE DR
BOYLE, JANET A. (Voter ID number 101303306).
BOYLE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101689470).

1601 S OCEAN DR
GARDELLA, LAYNE P. (Voter ID number 102384107).
GARDELLA, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 101345469).
GARDELLA, SARAH Johnson (Voter ID number 101456214).

1601 S OCEAN LN
COOK, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 101707383).

1601 SE 10TH ST
DORNAU, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 101953151).
DORNAU, PETER G. (Voter ID number 101412036).

1601 SE 13TH ST
PAFUMY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102188348).

1601 SE 14TH ST
FRANKE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 101341290).
FRANKE, VERNON J. (Voter ID number 101707033).

1601 SE 15TH ST
APT 2B

HAYS, LUANNE (Voter ID number 119288013).

1601 SE 15TH ST
APT 7 B

IDZI, E Daniel (Voter ID number 102265439).

1601 SE 15TH ST
APT 3-B

PERRIN, DANIEL O. (Voter ID number 102466147).

1601 SE 15TH ST
APT 6

WATSON, JOHN William (Voter ID number 102350347).

1601 SE 15TH ST
APT 3B

PERRIN, SHIRLY F. (Voter ID number 102453614).

1601 SE 16TH ST
ESSER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101735584).
KOWALUK, MIKA (Voter ID number 120320543).
BROWN, TIFFANY Alison (Voter ID number 102282617).
UPSTILL, PHILIP B. (Voter ID number 102210922).
YOUNG, NANCY Lynn (Voter ID number 102145485).

1601 SE 7TH ST
KRUPNICK, JON E. (Voter ID number 101228176).
KRUPNICK, ELAINE P. (Voter ID number 101706303).

1601 SE 8TH ST
CLARKE, JEANNIE (Voter ID number 114970828).
CLARKE, DAVID Vincent (Voter ID number 114115330).

1601 SE 9TH ST
POWELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101395206).

1604 S OCEAN LN
JOHNSON, BRAD G. (Voter ID number 102456914).
SINDICICH, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 101208690).
WASZKIEWICZ, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 101283659).

1604 SE 10TH ST
JAMES, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 101360032).
JAMES, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 101611997).

1604 SE 12TH ST
MAURER, JENNIFER Taylor (Voter ID number 119081064).

1604 SE 12TH ST
APT 3

GERMAN, THOMAS Karl (Voter ID number 118450796).

1604 SE 9TH ST
SESSA, ERICA Leigh (Voter ID number 120580282).
SESSA, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number 114252789).
SESSA, JEFFREY Howard (Voter ID number 101886806).

1605 SE 10TH ST
SWEDENBORG, DORSHA C. (Voter ID number 101706263).

1605 SE 12TH ST
SATTEE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 101809542).

1605 SE 15TH ST
APT 4 A

EVERHART, BONNIE Grace (Voter ID number 102495836).

1605 SE 15TH ST
APT 7 A

POPE, SUSAN Gould (Voter ID number 102214741).
POPE, WILLIAM Read (Voter ID number 118451676).

1605 SE 9TH ST
DEVENNY, JAMES Elwood Jones (Voter ID number 120727125).
DE VENNY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 120727078).

1606 E LAKE DR
WRIGHT, LOGAN Patrick (Voter ID number 117322578).
WRIGHT, CAILEY Blair (Voter ID number 116810369).
WRIGHT, JANET M. (Voter ID number 101757043).

1606 SE 12TH CT
MATSON, DAWN R. (Voter ID number 101854641).
MATSON, EDWARD August (Voter ID number 101780602).
MATSON, MARY Ethel (Voter ID number 101780605).

1606 SE 13TH ST
SAGE, AIMARA Linn (Voter ID number 101841331).
SAGE, DAVID Cogswell (Voter ID number 101528569).

1606 SE 14TH ST
TANSEY, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 101882147).
TANSEY, RALPH M. (Voter ID number 101931214).

1607 E LAKE DR
HOLSTEIN, JENNIE Colby (Voter ID number 118655582).
HOLSTEIN, KURT Edward (Voter ID number 118645748).

1607 SE 12TH CT
RUPPERT, KERRY E. (Voter ID number 101611882).

1607 SE 13TH ST
SPRUILL, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 102506352).
SPRUILL, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 116615620).

1607 SE 14TH ST
DIEHL, HELMUT B. (Voter ID number 102389649).
SIEGLE, ELIZABETH Calhoun (Voter ID number 101592434).
SIEGLE, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 101939836).

1608 S OCEAN LN
APT 230

HANSEN, HOLLY L. (Voter ID number 101993252).
LAFERRIER, MARC Clement (Voter ID number 111892252).

1608 SE 10TH ST
STANLEY, MARIAN Ackerman (Voter ID number 101707175).

1609 SE 12TH ST
ROGERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101408548).

1610 SEABREEZE BLVD
MYERS, PETER L. (Voter ID number 101625926).

1610 S OCEAN DR
CASORIA, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 101211844).
CASORIA, PETER J. (Voter ID number 101209741).

1610 SE 11TH ST
MILLS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 101204607).
SCHULTZ, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 101505668).
WONG, BRIDIE P. (Voter ID number 101551714).

1611 SEABREEZE BLVD
DE MARCO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102283548).
VOICU, STEFANIA (Voter ID number 101878189).

1611 S OCEAN DR
TOTINO, LISA (Voter ID number 101689078).

1611 SE 11TH ST
FORTE, BRADLEY Keith (Voter ID number 109847852).

1611 SE 13TH ST
FARDELLA, CHRISTOPHER Cody (Voter ID number 117784548).
FARDELLA, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 101472888).
FARDELLA, MARC E. (Voter ID number 102429935).

1612 E LAKE DR
CAST, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 114221173).
CAST, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 101556646).
CAST, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 101579658).
CAST, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 102297488).

1612 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 133

WEBER, ERIN Nicole (Voter ID number 116672373).

1612 S OCEAN LN
MC NALLY, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 101843958).
WEBER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102515302).

1612 S OCEAN LN
APT 132

MC NALLY, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 101400647).

1612 SE 11TH ST
TOMYN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 105751699).
MINERVA, GREGORY Paul (Voter ID number 118085622).
PATTERSON, DORIS B. (Voter ID number 101204751).

1612 SE 12TH ST
HOWELL, DONALD (Voter ID number 119580059).

1612 SE 12TH ST
APT 1

STACEY, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 102247512).

1612 SE 12TH CT
DE BOLD, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101229231).
DE BOLD, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 101225514).

1612 SE 12TH ST
FOURNIER, DANIEL Raymond (Voter ID number 102013459).
MARSHALL, GLORIA (Voter ID number 101208637).

1612 SE 13TH ST
TOSI, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 119731184).
TOSI, MARIO (Voter ID number 102070142).

1612 SE 4TH AVE
NANEZ, PETER William (Voter ID number 102224792).

1612 W LAKE DR
LEIGHTON, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 102343759).
LEIGHTON, DIANE Nenezian (Voter ID number 101663138).

1613 SE 10TH ST
KELLEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101241485).
HOWARD, CHRISTIAN Tyler (Voter ID number 119592338).
KELLEY, KERRY A. (Voter ID number 101943745).

1613 SE 12TH CT
STRAUTINS, GLENN I. (Voter ID number 101343267).

1614 SE 10TH ST
CERILLO, ANTHONY Richard (Voter ID number 118875945).
BELASCO, LOUIS Anthony (Voter ID number 108156843).
LEWIS, STEFANIE Black (Voter ID number 109954155).
LEWIS, TYSON Christopher (Voter ID number 110074750).

1614 SE 11TH ST
MC CAULEY, HUGH H. (Voter ID number 101253341).

1615 S MIAMI RD
GULLER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101745637).
STYLES, ELIZABETH Ruth (Voter ID number 117722197).
WATSON, DAVID Moore (Voter ID number 101813075).
LOWERY, JEREMY (Voter ID number 119715267).
SMITH, RENATHIA F. (Voter ID number 101790036).
CARROLL, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 116805788).
EARL, MARIE Anne (Voter ID number 101531167).
AHNEMAN, ANNE J. (Voter ID number 102023888).
BUSSELLE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120267911).
BUSSELLE, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 120267804).
CAHOON, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 118210485).
DEPROSPO, VIRGINIA ROSE (Voter ID number 118210477).
LYNCH, MARIE (Voter ID number 114525716).
MANDAVIA, PAULA (Voter ID number 120267936).
MURTHA, MARIE (Voter ID number 118210464).
OSORIO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 102271079).
SPEARS, DOYLE I. (Voter ID number 101452108).
THERIAULT, MARTHA (Voter ID number 120267849).
WAINWRIGHT, GRACE (Voter ID number 101456551).
WEISS, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 102559080).

1615 SE 14TH ST
FORUM, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 101286693).
FORUM, DENISE (Voter ID number 101457435).

1615 SE 8TH ST
GUNTHER, DIETER K. (Voter ID number 101705102).

1616 S OCEAN LN
APT 238

RIVA, MAURA Landers (Voter ID number 111751109).

1616 SE 12TH ST
STACEY, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 101504845).

1616 SE 12TH ST
APT 1

DEJAK, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 101823164).

1616 SE 7TH ST
MIJARES, CHRISTOPHER Anthony (Voter ID number 116845584).

1616 SE 8TH ST
GOLDSTROM, LAURANDA Lee (Voter ID number 102184685).
RODGERS, CHRISTINA Gardner (Voter ID number 118585956).
RODGERS, DARREN Eugene (Voter ID number 118586255).

1617 S OCEAN DR
TAYLOR, DAVID Bellin (Voter ID number 115152100).
HOWARD, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 101931329).
RENFRO, KENNETH Patrick (Voter ID number 101891600).
RENFRO, POLLY Phillips (Voter ID number 101861495).
TAYLOR, ERICA (Voter ID number 116815238).

1617 SE 10TH ST
LEE, MARCIA Durham (Voter ID number 101245233).
LEE, DALE E. (Voter ID number 101244591).

1617 SE 11TH ST
MORGAN, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 101256390).
GILL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 101325319).
MORGAN, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 114224895).

1617 SE 12TH ST
CLOUGH, AMY Bloom (Voter ID number 101327008).
CLOUGH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101803637).
TURNER, TIMOTHY N. (Voter ID number 102292653).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

HOREVITZ, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 114228491).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 405

FISER, GRAEME Alexander (Voter ID number 119001042).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

SUMPF, ELIZABETH Paige (Voter ID number 100576956).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

MOON, KATHERINE Michele (Voter ID number 120638434).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 605

BAKER, STEPHANIE Marie (Voter ID number 113058420).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

MOON, WILTON David (Voter ID number 103021236).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

THOMPSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101361865).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 406

MOORE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 116756684).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 304

PARKER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 118587477).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 406

WOYTKO, KELLY Anne (Voter ID number 115834014).

1617 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 502

JOLLY, LINDSEY-LEE (Voter ID number 102005232).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

ARRINGTON, MARVIN Ree (Voter ID number 114189134).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

WILLIAMS, JUNE (Voter ID number 101273982).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

CARLSON, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 101607132).

1617 SE 15TH ST
BRONFELD, ERIC Lawrence (Voter ID number 101787099).
CLARK, MARK Wilt (Voter ID number 101252730).
RAWAK, GEORGE (Voter ID number 101266770).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

TUNNICLIFF, PHILIP Ladds (Voter ID number 102232624).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

ADAMS, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 101452363).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

BEAN, PATRICIA Dehnert (Voter ID number 101334406).
BEAN, RICHARD Allan (Voter ID number 101334407).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

LANGLOIS, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102423713).
TALLEY, CHARLES Burlason (Voter ID number 102492693).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

BURKE, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 101926616).
BURKE, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 101926618).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

ANTHONY, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 102358534).
WILEY, MINTA P. (Voter ID number 101237153).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

MALONE, TERESA Castellani (Voter ID number 101917465).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

HENDRY, LYNETTE C. (Voter ID number 101468613).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 402

PETERSEN, KARL (Voter ID number 101971254).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

JOHNSON, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 102491476).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 406

WOYTKO, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 115414196).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

WILLIAMS, ASHLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 102446443).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101897361).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 504

POTTER, STEPHEN Raymond (Voter ID number 102134437).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 506

SHEA, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 102423231).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 601

PELINO, CHERYL Hemby (Voter ID number 102168944).
SWANSON, JEFFREY Robert (Voter ID number 118127527).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 602

HURTADO, MARTHA Cristina (Voter ID number 106487104).

1617 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

BOLGRIEN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102192747).

1617 SE 17TH ST
YNION, NENNETTE P. (Voter ID number 101765075).

1618 E LAKE DR
DITTO, KELLEY Christine (Voter ID number 101366567).
ROSE, CARLEE Morgan (Voter ID number 115190165).

1618 SE 13TH ST
ALYASH, BRITTANY E. (Voter ID number 117007324).
ALYASH, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 117003225).

1618 SE 14TH ST
CARIOSCIA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 101803562).

1619 SEABREEZE BLVD
WOOD, BRETT A. (Voter ID number 101555500).
WOOD, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101452860).

1619 SE 12TH CT
MC COMBS, CAROLYN R. (Voter ID number 102258447).

1619 SE 13TH ST
NEWTON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101676169).
NEWTON, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 101868712).

1619 SE 14TH ST
CENATUS, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 102294033).
MOLINET, KATHERINE Joy (Voter ID number 101706416).
MOLINET, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 114951207).

1619 SE 7TH ST
KELSEY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 101477015).
KELSEY, JEAN J. (Voter ID number 101477016).

1620 S OCEAN LN
APT 237

WOOD, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 110275490).

1620 S OCEAN LN
VAN METRE, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 101487196).

1620 S OCEAN LN
APT 236

DELLERSON, RICHARD Steven (Voter ID number 101332447).

1620 SE 10TH ST
BURR, CHERYL (Voter ID number 102240510).
DINOS, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 101642480).

1620 SE 8TH ST
WELCH, RICHARD Alexander (Voter ID number 119482348).
WELCH, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 101709913).
WELCH, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 101437955).

1620 SE 9TH ST
KEAGY, DONNA P. (Voter ID number 101335524).
KEAGY, G Chris (Voter ID number 101330993).
KEAGY, PHILIP B. (Voter ID number 101335539).
KEAGY, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number 101330992).
KEAGY, TAYLOR O. (Voter ID number 102191687).

1621 SEABREEZE BLVD
BIZ, G Robert (Voter ID number 101399437).

1621 SE 10TH ST
SZALAY, MELANIE Ann (Voter ID number 117247125).
NORIEGA, CLAUDIO David (Voter ID number 102351812).

1621 SE 8TH ST
SILVERSTEIN, CHERIE (Voter ID number 101899320).
SILVERSTEIN, ELLIOT Joshua (Voter ID number 102226055).
SILVERSTEIN, MARTIN B. (Voter ID number 101278456).

1622 E LAKE DR
BELLOWS, ALEXANDRA L. (Voter ID number 117009994).
BELLOWS, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 101600945).
BELLOWS, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 101613197).

1624 SEABREEZE BLVD
BRANAT, DANIELA (Voter ID number 119592822).
BRANDT, JORGE Alberto (Voter ID number 101842204).
BRANT, MARIELA Carolina (Voter ID number 102465342).

1624 SE 12TH CT
IDAS, CAROLE (Voter ID number 102101033).
IDAS, SAMUEL G. (Voter ID number 101602709).

1624 SE 13TH ST
MOONEY, BURKE K. (Voter ID number 101346588).
MOONEY, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 101362254).
MOONEY, PRISCILLA L. (Voter ID number 101292813).

1624 SE 14TH ST
SURATT, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 101991650).
SURATT, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 101993910).

1624 SE 8TH ST
CARRABES, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 116231580).
CARRABES, FRANCES (Voter ID number 116588666).

1625 SEABREEZE BLVD
PENSO, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 101244752).
PENSO, SOTIRIA (Voter ID number 101592574).

1625 S OCEAN DR
APT 187

SCHAEFER, CLAUDE W. (Voter ID number 102333120).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 201

TUST, ARLEN Chin (Voter ID number 119732960).
TUST, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118347981).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 210

WYNTER, LIESL Y. (Voter ID number 116789319).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 406

MAGDAR, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102425717).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 806

THORNE, JAIME A. (Voter ID number 106306067).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 904

CASTILLO, MANUEL Ceferino (Voter ID number 121336494).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 909

SCHOREN, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 101217217).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 403

VILLARROEL, FRANKLIN Gabriel (Voter ID number 102062653).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 503

STRITZINGER, JORDAN Claire (Voter ID number 121091208).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 808

MILLER, CARL Edward (Voter ID number 117653396).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 1003

BREINES, JONATHAN Russell (Voter ID number 112070307).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
SHELLY, TYLER Preston (Voter ID number 117792249).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 1002

HEADLEY, SCARLETT Marisa (Voter ID number 109738612).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 1007

KOLIPINSKI, JODIE Marie (Voter ID number 102326847).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 205

BOGINSKI, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 117244806).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 410

COOK-WEEDON, TAMMY D. (Voter ID number 116452774).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 508

NORVELL, RICKY L. (Voter ID number 102432529).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 705

ALVAREZ ROSSY, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 117316238).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 202

BENMILOUD, ASAAD Bruno (Voter ID number 120331630).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 205

MELO, VERA C. (Voter ID number 120463576).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 207

ESPINOLA, AMY (Voter ID number 101487453).
ESPINOLA, ROSE S. (Voter ID number 115257119).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 208

KOSTOFF, ALEXANDRIA Ashley (Voter ID number 118110138).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 303

SUGARMAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121255796).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 403

SANDOR, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 120052347).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 604

WAMPOLE, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 111953872).
WAMPOLE, MARK Douglas (Voter ID number 112078389).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 702

SILVERMAN, NOAM Ari (Voter ID number 111958244).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 805

MARTIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 119152126).
URBINA, OLGA Viana (Voter ID number 120304575).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 807

MAZLOUM, RYAN Wassim (Voter ID number 118826023).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 904

MORRIS, WAYNE Tyler (Voter ID number 108969550).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 905

WITTENBERG, MITCHELL (Voter ID number 120242076).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 1002

PICKERT, CORY (Voter ID number 104517663).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 203

HUNTER, LISA Joanne (Voter ID number 116148300).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
STE 901

PASSANTINO, BENJAMIN A. (Voter ID number 120249167).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
BENEDICT, CAROL Lloyd (Voter ID number 101226806).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 505

GOTER, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 102491963).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 510

PHILLIPS, MARGARET-MARY (Voter ID number 101277262).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 610

KOACH, KAREN Olson (Voter ID number 101789250).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 702

BURTON, POLLY S. (Voter ID number 101841372).
TARBELL, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 114842341).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
ARMSTRONG, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 102122734).
ARMSTRONG, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102122733).
BASKIN, DOROTHY Eugenia (Voter ID number 102239525).
BEAL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 101229995).
BLAYLOCK, TERRI S. (Voter ID number 101500749).
BRADLEY, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101209310).
BRADY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101859678).
BRYAN, RAY A. (Voter ID number 101857486).
BUNDY, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 101708461).
BUNDY, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101268153).
COFFEY, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 102300429).
CONSTANZO, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 102179791).
COOPE, BLANCA (Voter ID number 102280836).
DAVIS, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 101262928).
DE VERTEUIL, RUPERT (Voter ID number 102318302).
DIAZ, ZULEYMA (Voter ID number 102453743).
DOLL, ALTER W. (Voter ID number 101252867).
ENGLISH, STEPHEN Kelly (Voter ID number 101755860).
FALCONER, MARGARITE Joan (Voter ID number 101417457).
FANTA, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 101396029).
GOMES, JANET L. (Voter ID number 101995265).
GOTTUS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 102069175).
HEADLEY, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 102498006).
HUBBARD, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 101708913).
HUBBARD, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 101516490).
KAUFMAN, AARON (Voter ID number 102180040).
LANG, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 101601192).
MANN, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 102016946).
MC NEIL-KOSTOFF, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 101856907).
MOORE, R K. (Voter ID number 101659719).
MORGAN, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 101360334).
MORTON, ELSIE R. (Voter ID number 101234291).
MULLINS, PETER John (Voter ID number 102341741).
MURPHY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 101736579).
OSPINA, CLAUDIA V. (Voter ID number 101867084).
OTERO, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 102452872).
PERRY, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 101934580).
PHILLIPS, GENE A. (Voter ID number 101361448).
RAYMOND, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 101220836).
RESTREPO, ANNE (Voter ID number 102430645).
RESTREPO, DIANA Christine (Voter ID number 102220698).
REYES, RODOLFO (Voter ID number 102510689).
ROBERTS, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 102489084).
ROBERTS, MARK (Voter ID number 102359629).
SHOLDER, VIVIAN Helene (Voter ID number 101811410).
STREIT-REYES, HANNELORE (Voter ID number 101373655).
TENDLER, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 102426772).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 206

RAMPONI, MARCELA Alejandra (Voter ID number 116086718).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 210

LUONG, ELAINE (Voter ID number 117680959).
MONZON, CESAR Hugo (Voter ID number 101868395).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 307

OLNEY, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 101997920).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 308

TOUHEY, ELAINE H. (Voter ID number 101235807).
TOUHEY, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 101937362).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 402

BENNETT, MARSHA P. (Voter ID number 101281464).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 406

JOHNSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101630572).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 407

WASOWICZ, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102051486).
WASOWICZ, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 102051488).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 501

LOSTUMBO, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117162770).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 502

RICHMOND, RONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 119380316).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 509

BATIN, LEONARDO E. (Voter ID number 102043725).
BATIN, MARIANNE O'Dea (Voter ID number 101262981).
O'DEA, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101262982).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 602

BENEDICT, RICHARD Alan Davis (Voter ID number 116434213).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 607

FITZGERALD, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 100560381).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 608

DIAZ, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 119227726).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 704

CROSBY, ROBERT Ames (Voter ID number 101350695).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 705

ALVAREZ, TANIA I. (Voter ID number 116939681).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 707

OLDFIELD, JEREMY William (Voter ID number 102428879).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 708

LAWHORN, JOAN Yvonne (Voter ID number 118655091).
LAWHORN, RALPH (Voter ID number 118655090).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 902

CAVE, JOHN Grimes (Voter ID number 112018109).

1625 SE 10TH AVE
APT 909

SCHOREN, FELICIA Kmiecik (Voter ID number 101219005).

1625 SE 10TH ST
KANTLEHNER, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 101797646).

1625 SE 11TH ST
RICCELLI, JOSEPH Francis (Voter ID number 119644197).

1625 SE 12TH CT
GARDNER, ELIZABETH V. (Voter ID number 102010762).
GARDNER, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 102001826).

1625 SE 13TH ST
BAUTISTA, JOSE B. (Voter ID number 101493571).
BAUTISTA, ROWENA N. (Voter ID number 102322379).

1625 SE 14TH ST
GORBUNOVA, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 116970042).
SAMUELS, BRANDON (Voter ID number 115732900).
SAMUELS, LUDMILA S. (Voter ID number 115824368).

1627 SEABREEZE BLVD
CIRIELLO, ALEX F. (Voter ID number 101329949).
HUDOCK, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 102334868).

1627 SE 7TH ST
HANAKA, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 101947223).
HANAKA, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102064702).

1627 SE 9TH ST
WHIDDON, GENE Austin (Voter ID number 118788207).
WHIDDON, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 101300055).
WHIDDON, GENE A. (Voter ID number 101260343).

1629 SE 9TH ST
THOMPSON, TERESSA (Voter ID number 101827271).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 101827275).

1630 RIVER LN
LOE, BABO Beazley (Voter ID number 102336001).
LOE, CORNELIUS Dewitte (Voter ID number 102369791).
LOE, CORNELIUS Dewitte (Voter ID number 117271175).

1630 S OCEAN LN
APT 235

CHALFANT, AMANDA Ruth (Voter ID number 101748072).

1630 SE 10TH ST
GILLIS, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 116671609).
CATRON, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 101796222).
CATRON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 101417606).

1630 SE 11TH ST
JEKOFSKY, MELVIN (Voter ID number 101875304).
JEKOFSKY, SANDRA (Voter ID number 101875302).

1630 SE 12TH CT
SOKOLOFF, ANNE (Voter ID number 116454900).
SOKOLOFF, MITCHELL L. (Voter ID number 101468416).

1630 SE 13TH ST
LEON, PABLO M. (Voter ID number 116025311).

1630 SE 14TH ST
PARKER, DANI Marie (Voter ID number 118786784).
SCHMID, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 100574252).
SCHMID, FREDERICK William (Voter ID number 101489884).

1631 S OCEAN DR
MC CAULEY, KATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 101204403).
MORTON, KATHRYN McCauley (Voter ID number 118594817).

1631 SE 12TH CT
BERGER, DEBRA Marie (Voter ID number 115794645).
BERGER, WAYNE Stephen (Voter ID number 113959950).

1631 SE 14TH ST
BAKER, JAMIE Reney (Voter ID number 101997972).
BAKER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 101390481).
BAKER, JOHN Harold (Voter ID number 101995270).

1631 SE 8TH ST
WOLTZ, ELIZABETH Winborne (Voter ID number 101369172).

1632 SE 7TH ST
MC ANDLESS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 101325632).
MC CANDLESS, HUGH Anton (Voter ID number 102109061).

1634 RIVER LN
NORTHRUP, EVELYN B. (Voter ID number 101253009).
NORTHRUP, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 102165947).
ZACHOWSKI, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 101602836).

1635 SEABREEZE BLVD
OSBORNE, MICHAEL Jene (Voter ID number 101832667).
OSBORNE, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 101641848).

1636 S OCEAN DR
LEWIS, HOWARD J. (Voter ID number 101873815).
LEWIS, JOAN Ellen (Voter ID number 101567637).

1636 SE 12TH CT
CARPENTER, ANDREW Cody (Voter ID number 120036756).
CARPENTER, MARK H. (Voter ID number 119342125).
CARPENTER, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 101419198).
CARPENTER, MARK H. (Voter ID number 101301142).

1636 SE 13TH ST
FRANK, CAREY Allen (Voter ID number 119382726).
FRANK, RACHEL Farrah (Voter ID number 119480905).
JACOBS, EDNA (Voter ID number 119489877).
FRANK, HARVEY A. (Voter ID number 101372604).
FRANK, WENDY W. (Voter ID number 101643651).

1636 SE 14TH ST
BAUTISTA, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 101555764).
BAUTISTA, MANUEL B. (Voter ID number 101640933).
BAUTISTA, VIDEONA (Voter ID number 101346867).

1637 E LAKE DR
PEARSON, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102269218).

1637 SE 12TH CT
UTER, CYNTHIA Johnson (Voter ID number 114195750).
UTER, JULIUS M. (Voter ID number 114195716).

1637 SE 14TH ST
HEWITT, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 101282114).
HEWITT, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101288214).

1638 RIVER LN
COMMISSO, HELEN Gertrude (Voter ID number 121146366).

1641 SE 7TH ST
BLECKNER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101213362).
BLECKNER, SONDRA M. (Voter ID number 101214878).

1641 SE 8TH ST
MAYNE, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 101221970).

1642 S OCEAN DR
DANIELS, BARBARA Ruth (Voter ID number 114242449).
HOLT, HEATHER Ruth (Voter ID number 116686198).
DANIELS, ADRIENNE Jane (Voter ID number 114725365).
DANIELS, JONATHAN Wilson (Voter ID number 115347275).

1642 SE 10TH ST
MILLER, CHANEL F. (Voter ID number 118108477).
CARTA-MILLER, VICKY (Voter ID number 102024720).
MILLER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101780247).

1642 SE 12TH CT
JARCHOW, DIANE (Voter ID number 101310327).
JARCHOW, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 101695537).
JARCHOW, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 101310332).
JARCHOW, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 101604752).

1642 SE 13TH ST
CALABRESE, NATTACHA M. (Voter ID number 101696290).
CALABRESE, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 118130490).

1643 SEABREEZE BLVD
LOUGH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 118558791).

1643 SE 13TH ST
SIMS, JANE H. (Voter ID number 101239143).
SIMS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 101237913).

1643 SE 14TH ST
LATHAM, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 116870069).

1645 E LAKE DR
ROTH, IRENE Jung (Voter ID number 102336133).
ROTH, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 102336134).

1645 S OCEAN LN
APT 188

HAUGEN, MARGIT (Voter ID number 102354541).

1645 S OCEAN LN
BENTZ, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 101536733).

1645 S OCEAN LN
APT 189

ROSSO, RONALD Phillips (Voter ID number 119553667).

1645 S OCEAN LN
APT 289

MONASTERIO, RODRIGO (Voter ID number 119717199).

1645 SE 7TH ST
VANDERLELY, ADRIANA C. (Voter ID number 102434368).
VANDERLELY, H (Voter ID number 101419514).
VANDERLELY, HENDRIK J. (Voter ID number 102291097).
VANDERLELY, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number 101336090).

1646 SE 7TH ST
FOSTOCK, ANN Stec (Voter ID number 101556280).
FOSTOCK, MOUSTAPHA M. (Voter ID number 102478492).

1648 SE 10TH ST
CULWELL, CHARLES Wendell (Voter ID number 114811985).
CULWELL, MARILYN Krebs (Voter ID number 114812108).

1648 SE 12TH CT
BETTENHAUSEN, JOANNE Lauren (Voter ID number 102075358).
BETTENHAUSEN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 101732955).
LEWIS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 101282931).

1648 SE 13TH ST
PORTER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101230144).
PORTER, JARED W. (Voter ID number 101230143).

1648 SE 14TH ST
ITZOE, TED F. (Voter ID number 101615373).

1649 SE 12TH CT
SALG, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 101354623).

1649 SE 13TH ST
DOUSEVICZ, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 102259611).
DOUSEVICZ, CAROL Jane (Voter ID number 116129430).

1650 SE 7TH ST
TUCKMAN, BRAD Ira (Voter ID number 101804759).
TUCKMAN, SHONA (Voter ID number 102325473).

1650 SE 8TH ST
MOON, HARRY K. (Voter ID number 101463432).
MOON, HUNTER Kyle (Voter ID number 118109384).
MOON, LAUREN Daunt (Voter ID number 114236270).
MOON, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 101463433).
MOON, SAVANNAH (Voter ID number 102343587).

1651 SE 8TH ST
KIRK, MIRIAM C. (Voter ID number 101204710).

1654 S OCEAN LN
GONZE, JENNIFER Megan (Voter ID number 102163115).
MARKOFF, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 102040355).
SHERRATT, SALLY Anne (Voter ID number 114934311).

1656 S OCEAN LN
LIPNICK, MARILYN C. (Voter ID number 101418344).
LIPNICK, MAURICE (Voter ID number 101418345).

1658 S OCEAN DR
APT 146

FREY, RENAE Marian (Voter ID number 115658315).

1658 S OCEAN LN
APT 146

FREY, RONALD Lewis (Voter ID number 115658284).

1658 S OCEAN LN
BLANKENHAKER, HUNTER Hay (Voter ID number 102404288).

1658 S OCEAN LN
APT 147

BARZYK ACKERMAN, JANINE Louise (Voter ID number 120116027).

1659 SE 8TH ST
HERSCHELMAN, CORIE (Voter ID number 102089016).
HERSCHELMAN, MARC A. (Voter ID number 101835418).

1660 S OCEAN LN
APT 249

PETOSA, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 115902516).
WOODS, DAYTON John (Voter ID number 120954565).

1662 S OCEAN LN
MC NAUGHTON, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101490458).

1662 S OCEAN LN
APT 159

JUDD, MARION B. (Voter ID number 101204625).

1662 S OCEAN LN
APT 258

MCNAUGHTON, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 101632464).

1662 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 258

MC NAUGHTON, PETER J. (Voter ID number 101338225).

1665 S OCEAN LN
COTTER, RANDOLPH A. (Voter ID number 102294494).
MELCHIONDA, JUDITH T. (Voter ID number 102325392).

1668 S OCEAN LN
APT 156

GRAY, LA VERNE Ann (Voter ID number 116272693).

1668 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 156

GRAY, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 116272647).

1670 SE 7TH ST
SCOTT, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 101705621).
SCOTT, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 101225599).

1672 S OCEAN LN
COX, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 102350958).
COX, HOMER C. (Voter ID number 102350995).

1672 S OCEAN LN
APT 254

GETTINGER, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 101571161).

1680 S OCEAN LN
APT 250

RINDLEY, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 101981739).

1684 S OCEAN LN
APT 161

SAX, CARLY (Voter ID number 117384024).

1684 S OCEAN LN
KLINE, PAULA Z. (Voter ID number 101252492).

1684 S OCEAN LN
APT 160

JONES, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 101458882).
SHAPIRO, ALAN (Voter ID number 109177009).
SHAPIRO, JUDY Marie (Voter ID number 109211065).

1686 S OCEAN LN
SCHONWETTER, ABE (Voter ID number 101579344).
SCHONWETTER, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 101579345).

1686 S OCEAN LN
APT 162

MCNAUGHTON, LAWRENCE L. (Voter ID number 118700263).

1688 S OCEAN LN
VAN ALSTYNE, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 101209331).

1692 S OCEAN LN
MARKER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102232551).
SILVA, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 102183656).

1692 S OCEAN LN
APT 166

WESLEY, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 101220403).

1692 S OCEAN LN
APT 167

SILVA, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 102291211).

1696 S OCEAN LN
APT 168

MILLER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 115652380).
MILLER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 118741255).

1696 S OCEAN LN
APT 269

PAGANO, LOIS Ann (Voter ID number 114932760).

1698 S OCEAN LN
APT 171

ROTHARMEL KEA, LYNN Dee (Voter ID number 116336114).

17 PORTSIDE DR
WEISS, ERIKA Hope (Voter ID number 102095137).

17 PORTSIDE DR
APT 17

GEHL, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 101262298).

17 ROSE DR
SLACK, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 118490462).

17 S ATLANTIC BLVD
STE 300

ROSHAY, TENAYA George (Voter ID number 120974323).

17 SE 10TH ST
CUSTIS, KHA'DIJAH K. (Voter ID number 120477956).
MARRIOTT, JANIS Custis (Voter ID number 119634475).

17 SE 11TH ST
HUNTER, JESSE Aaron (Voter ID number 116215770).
HAMPTON, DENISE Michelle (Voter ID number 102269146).
PALLESCHI, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 102172650).

1700 S OCEAN DR
WILSON, CATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 101585131).

1700 SE 10TH ST
CHAMBLISS, HUNTER W. (Voter ID number 101486084).

1700 SE 12TH CT
SAILE, JANINA (Voter ID number 117010672).
SUMMERS, CHRIS (Voter ID number 102441307).

1700 SE 13TH ST
TILLMAN, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 102486919).

1700 SE 14TH ST
LONG, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 118915257).
LONG, VANESSA Roxane (Voter ID number 118607791).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

GROSBY, CRAIG H. (Voter ID number 101430564).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 110

CORBETT, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 116996698).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

TALLMAN, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 102446563).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 308

WILDRICK, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 115682508).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

DOWLING, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101349069).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

CROWTHER, DARLENE I. (Voter ID number 101595693).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

SHAW, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 102371993).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

RHODES, MANDI A. (Voter ID number 117011086).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

BRZEZNIAK, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 101618436).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

CROWTHER, N Denis (Voter ID number 101595692).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

CAGDAS, SEMRA (Voter ID number 121164030).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

SMITH, MICHAEL Kerry (Voter ID number 104069925).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

MALACRIA, LINDA (Voter ID number 101486694).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

BEGIN, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 107555252).

1700 SE 15TH ST
EDMONDS, LAWRENCE Charles (Voter ID number 101943033).
SNELL, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 101879300).
WILLIAMS, JASON L. (Voter ID number 116584870).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 101

GRIFFIN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101498537).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

SEALES, JAMES (Voter ID number 102467190).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 105

THOMPSON, EMIL J. (Voter ID number 115195235).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 108

MCMILLEN, JAMES Ross (Voter ID number 102390061).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 111

BUNTING, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 101484006).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 114

THOMPSON, KELLY Lauren (Voter ID number 116142681).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

ECKHARDT, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 101890947).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

PARKMAN, ALICE Moraleda (Voter ID number 102278320).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

SPARKS, VINCENT Scott (Voter ID number 115772655).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

ELSENHEIMER, JILL E. (Voter ID number 102132774).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

WAGGONER, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number 101672541).
WAGGONER, LISA C. (Voter ID number 101672542).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

CAMPBELL, SANDRA Lou (Voter ID number 101873735).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

RICHARDS, AUDREY Siegle (Voter ID number 101659603).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

SWEIGART, LAURIE S. (Voter ID number 102497636).
SWEIGART, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 102497633).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

DAHMS, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 101339182).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

LAWNICZAK, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 102425497).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 301

WILLIAMS, MARK R. (Voter ID number 101978558).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 303

TERRY, WINFIELD Clinton (Voter ID number 101730472).
VOSS, PATRICIA Ruth (Voter ID number 101453935).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

CROWTHER, CANDICE Rose (Voter ID number 114344939).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

MALACRIA, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 101467148).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

ECKHARDT, KARL B. (Voter ID number 101515502).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

SAROL, TIM (Voter ID number 118348262).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 315

FERRANDIZ, PERI A. (Voter ID number 101643306).
LEVIERE, JOHN David (Voter ID number 102040799).
NAPIERACZ, FRANK (Voter ID number 115886398).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 316

ELLIOTT, STEPHEN Rea (Voter ID number 101579350).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

VON HUSEN, EILEEN (Voter ID number 102201088).
VON HUSEN, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 101907665).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

HILL, JACQUELINE Z. (Voter ID number 102899154).

1700 SE 15TH ST
APT 109

OWENS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 115221966).

1700 SE 25TH AVE
MC INERNEY, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 102449944).

1700 SE 9TH ST
SMITH, MERRILL Brooks (Voter ID number 102447662).

1701 SE 10TH ST
SNEAD, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 102352982).
SNEAD, MARK Kunz (Voter ID number 102352978).

1701 SE 11TH ST
RICKER, VICTORIA Miller (Voter ID number 102149205).

1701 SE 12TH CT
PERRY, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 101941044).
PALMER, BRUCE K. (Voter ID number 101787947).

1701 SE 13TH ST
RIGBY, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 101995315).

1701 SE 14TH ST
LATHAM, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 101742728).

1701 SE 7TH ST
MALONE, JEANETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101818332).
MALONE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 102432823).

1701 SE 8TH ST
SMITH, LISA C. (Voter ID number 101661044).
SMITH, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 101661041).

1702 SE 7TH ST
FARMER, MATT M. (Voter ID number 101692611).

1704 SE 11TH ST
JACKSON, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 101504224).
JACKSON, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 101452212).
JACKSON, KATY L. (Voter ID number 102505360).

1704 SE 7TH ST
COURTNEY, IMOGENE C. (Voter ID number 101206709).

1706 SE 13TH ST
ARABIA, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 120974335).
ARABIA, MICHEL Antonio (Voter ID number 120974330).
WHITE, LINDA Spaulding (Voter ID number 101301014).
WHITE, SHERRILL W. (Voter ID number 101481492).

1706 SE 14TH ST
BARRAS, KATHY (Voter ID number 101653831).
LEMENSKI, DAVID (Voter ID number 101645191).

1707 SE 10TH ST
MURTON, ELLEN W. (Voter ID number 101243394).
MURTON, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 101235971).

1707 SE 13TH ST
STEIN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 101610059).

1707 SE 14TH ST
HIATT, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102271165).
JOHANSSON, JULIET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102521835).
JOHANSSON, OMAR F. Guerra (Voter ID number 102518997).

1708 SE 11TH ST
HAWKES, PATSY May (Voter ID number 101216803).

1709 SE 9TH ST
REISS, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 101287848).

1710 S OCEAN LN
DAVIDS, BETTY (Voter ID number 102091826).
FRIEDL, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 101909792).
HARGROVE, JACK Louis (Voter ID number 102091813).

1711 SE 13TH ST
SHAMIE, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 102190986).

1711 SE 7TH ST
HELMS, JANETTE Carol (Voter ID number 109102133).
HELMS, WALSTON E. (Voter ID number 102239337).

1711 SE 8TH ST
WOODS, ANNE S. (Voter ID number 101436539).
WOODS, MATT Scott (Voter ID number 102198710).
WOODS, PETER A. (Voter ID number 101504878).

1712 SE 11TH ST
MOERKE, CARL W. (Voter ID number 101219720).
MOERKE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 101329628).

1712 SE 13TH ST
BANGE, NANCI Patricia (Voter ID number 101364078).
BANGE, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 101453915).
BANGE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116448794).

1712 SE 14TH ST
ROGERS, KAREN Julia (Voter ID number 102264177).

1713 SE 7TH ST
BROWN, PAMELA Butler (Voter ID number 101806122).
MULARKEY, MICHAEL Rene (Voter ID number 114194461).
MULARKEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 114194382).

1715 SE 14TH ST
ARMBRUSTER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 101218856).
ARMBRUSTER, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 101218857).

1716 SE 11TH ST
PRIEST, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 112836046).
PRIEST, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 112836032).
PHILLIPS, ADAM David (Voter ID number 101712465).
PHILLIPS, DANA (Voter ID number 101715472).

1716 SE 7TH ST
SMITH, JOAN (Voter ID number 101419819).

1716 SE 9TH ST
ALLIGAN, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 114304388).
BENKOWSKI, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 102240175).

1717 SE 11TH ST
LEIPSIG, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 102480568).

1717 SE 7TH ST
BURGESS, STUART Kevin (Voter ID number 102109916).
HRDLICKA, ZUZANA Karolina (Voter ID number 102110358).

1717 SE 9TH ST
ROUTMAN, ALAN S. (Voter ID number 101444550).
ROUTMAN, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 102010830).
ROUTMAN, CHANDLER Paige (Voter ID number 116521599).
ROUTMAN, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 101485962).

1718 SE 13TH ST
FERENCIK, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101503477).
FERENCIK, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 102465682).
TEDESCKO, PATRICE A. (Voter ID number 101503476).

1718 SE 14TH ST
HINDEL, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 101208398).
DREIZEN, LAVERNE H. (Voter ID number 101224321).

1719 SE 10TH ST
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Stanley (Voter ID number 115690737).

1719 SE 11TH ST
HARRINGTON, A Marie (Voter ID number 101213857).
MULLIGAN, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 116995617).

1719 SE 13TH ST
CLAWGES, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 118788176).
CLAWGES, AMANDA D. (Voter ID number 117084140).
CLAWGES, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number 116592324).
CLAWGES, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 101918445).

1719 SE 14TH ST
MC ANDLESS, ALISA Leigh (Voter ID number 101740150).
MC ANDLESS, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 102448063).

1720 SE 9TH ST
DORINI, CLARA L. (Voter ID number 101431066).
DORINI, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 101377242).
DORINI, ANTHONY Alan (Voter ID number 102505156).
DORINI, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 117513520).

1721 SE 11TH ST
BARR, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 101333787).
BEILLY, BRADFORD J. (Voter ID number 101365815).

1721 SE 7TH ST
WILHELM, LOLITA F. (Voter ID number 101203588).

1721 SE 9TH ST
COLLINS, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102341185).
COLLINS, TARI Wilks (Voter ID number 101908513).

1722 SE 10TH ST
SANDEFUR, GREGORY Clay (Voter ID number 102126083).
SANDEFUR, KIM R. (Voter ID number 102337655).

1724 SE 11TH ST
BROWN, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 117246370).

1724 SE 13TH ST
HARTMAN, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 101964234).
HARTMAN, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 102214213).

1724 SE 14TH ST
BERMAN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 102333562).
BERMAN, SID J. (Voter ID number 101947004).

1724 SE 7TH ST
SMITH, COLIN M. (Voter ID number 116211310).
SMITH, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 102474286).
SMITH, MEGAN E. (Voter ID number 120851769).
SMITH, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101552275).
VICTORES, VANESSA Nicole (Voter ID number 102455915).

1725 SE 12TH ST
FARREL, MALCOLM (Voter ID number 101559435).
FARREL, PENNY J. (Voter ID number 101559436).

1725 SE 14TH ST
BREWSTER, PETER A. (Voter ID number 119435080).

1725 SE 8TH ST
HART, LAURA P. (Voter ID number 101211371).

1727 SE 4TH AVE
RM 53

WILDER, BEVERLY Annette (Voter ID number 108048835).

1727 SE 8TH ST
DREYFUSS, ISABELLA (Voter ID number 120247404).
DAVIS, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 115312835).
DREYFUSS, JESSICA Jane (Voter ID number 102502929).
DREYFUSS, ROBIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101865759).

1728 SE 10TH ST
KENNY, GIRLEEN O. (Voter ID number 101708098).
KENNY, TERESA Anne (Voter ID number 102203792).

1728 SE 9TH ST
WEBER, GERALD Wb (Voter ID number 101472402).
WEBER, LUCY Hodges (Voter ID number 101237291).

1729 SE 11TH ST
GERNER, JANET H. (Voter ID number 101276430).
GERNER, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 102002095).
GERNER, JILL C. (Voter ID number 101659601).

1729 SE 7TH ST
ZACHMAN, ALICIA J. (Voter ID number 101204981).

1730 SE 11TH ST
HAMILTON, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 109294996).

1730 SE 13TH ST
DAVIS, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 102266551).

1730 SE 14TH ST
MORROW, ANN C. (Voter ID number 101970390).
WAITE, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 116931774).

1730 SE 7TH ST
ERMER, STEPHANIE Anne (Voter ID number 115179082).
ERMER, SARAH Jane (Voter ID number 120282831).
ERMER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 101390936).
ERMER, LAURIE (Voter ID number 102108630).

1731 SE 13TH ST
VACA, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 101332117).

1731 SE 14TH ST
GOLDSTEIN, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 101333759).
GOLDSTEIN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 101332944).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

DUSSAN, NAIARA Amanda (Voter ID number 116632241).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 313

BELL, DELILAH La Deana (Voter ID number 109395663).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 412

DE PINERES, ELSA M. (Voter ID number 104167422).
DE PINERES, OSCAR G. (Voter ID number 104166877).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 509

WILSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 101471400).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 403

CHOLAKIS, ARTHUR Philip (Voter ID number 121247177).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 614

ELBERG, MARTYN Shawn (Voter ID number 121034472).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

NELSON, SANDRA White (Voter ID number 101711797).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

WHITTLEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 101950219).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 513

JORDAN, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 102483818).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 614

FORTINO, JOHN Doherty (Voter ID number 101819970).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 302

MASK, KENYA A. (Voter ID number 117021812).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

NOPPINGER, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 101558319).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 407

SKIFFINGTON, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 110268074).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 408

KANTOCI, DALLAS D. (Voter ID number 115526281).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 503

NEARY, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 120859652).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 505

BISSELL, JOHN Alfred (Voter ID number 101952670).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 507

HOTHAN, DIANE (Voter ID number 101677972).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 514

GAMBRELL, JEFFERY Robert (Voter ID number 119137414).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 608

NARDI, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 118308105).

1731 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 614

ELBERG, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 121039557).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

CHRISTIANA, MARIE (Voter ID number 101349854).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

LATTANZIA, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 101480849).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 506

COMAR, CHRISTOPHER Sase (Voter ID number 102102702).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 514

TRACY, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 101642458).

1731 SE 15TH ST
BECKER, ALVIN Joseph (Voter ID number 101584437).
BUTLER, MARY K. (Voter ID number 101625764).
ENNEVER, SHEILA (Voter ID number 101843275).
MANDRIN, RUTH Elayne (Voter ID number 102500114).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 203

DUFOUR, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 102400114).
DUFOUR, DIANE Dowling (Voter ID number 101325944).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

MOORE, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 101307812).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

CHRISTIANA, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 101646657).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 207

BUDNESS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101264506).
SANDSTROM, LAUREL A. (Voter ID number 101285160).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

VATHAUER, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 101659702).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 213

FAUTZ, DORIS Ann (Voter ID number 101527893).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

FLEMING, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101508562).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 305

GERARDO, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 101515229).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 306

STELLO, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102480251).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

MAISTE, LISA Monica (Voter ID number 102130326).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 315

SURPRENANT, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 115353646).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 402

ZAHOS, ATHAN N. (Voter ID number 102494948).
ZAHOS, HELEN (Voter ID number 102494949).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 406

FERRIGNO, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 102442373).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 409

DUKEHART, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 101373022).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 410

FERRY, LISA J. (Voter ID number 116655414).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 411

MARTINELLI, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number 101625860).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

HOLEVE, BERNARD Barry (Voter ID number 101234838).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 511

SHERMAN, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 101697335).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 603

CAPKOVIC, ANDREW (Voter ID number 101539490).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 607

STADLER, ERWIN (Voter ID number 101228121).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 608

PATRICK, JANICE Nardi (Voter ID number 101649010).
PATRICK, JIMMIE D. (Voter ID number 101888411).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 611

DE MARCO, MARY Josephine (Voter ID number 102506011).

1731 SE 15TH ST
APT 612

FENNESSEY, PAUL Francis (Voter ID number 102004323).
FENNESSEY, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 102054354).

1731 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 614

STEVENS, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 115633550).

1731 SE 9TH ST
PAVLIK, SEANN Roger (Voter ID number 101459428).

1732 SE 11TH ST
KEITH, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 101220725).
KEITH, WAYNE T. (Voter ID number 101221465).
KEITH, WHITNEY Scott (Voter ID number 102020096).

1733 SE 10TH ST
LEWIS, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 120359092).
LEWIS, JODY L. (Voter ID number 101916904).
LEWIS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 101241171).

1735 SE 7TH ST
TOWNSEND, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 101591516).
LARSEN, C Sue (Voter ID number 101274532).

1735 SE 9TH ST
LANE, HEATHER (Voter ID number 101486786).
LANE, RONALD David (Voter ID number 101480097).

1736 SE 10TH ST
BENNETT, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101244622).
BENNETT, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102375817).
BENNETT, MARY M. (Voter ID number 101244621).

1736 SE 13TH ST
MOSS, ROBERT Chadwick (Voter ID number 101519024).

1736 SE 9TH ST
BOLENDER, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 115312554).

1737 SE 14TH ST
ELMES, SAMANTHA J. (Voter ID number 120820783).
VANDERPOL, JEFF Alexander (Voter ID number 120373852).
ELMES, TRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 101793214).
ELMES, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 114008878).
RUFF, ADDISON L W (Voter ID number 117188800).

1739 SE 11TH ST
VYFVINKEL, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 101950718).

1739 SE 9TH ST
LATHAM, KATHLEEN C. (Voter ID number 101327018).

1741 SE 7TH ST
GREVIOR, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 101211776).
GREVIOR, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101268178).

1742 SE 13TH ST
BOULTON, LOUISE H. (Voter ID number 101323909).

1742 SE 14TH ST
O'MALLEY, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 121151997).
O'MALLEY, JERRY (Voter ID number 101279890).
O'MALLEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 101347183).

1743 SE 13TH ST
KOSTOFF, CAMERON Mark (Voter ID number 120809536).
KOSTOFF, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number 119845457).
KOSTOFF, DIANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102471008).
KOSTOFF, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 101724574).

1743 SE 14TH ST
ROGERS, MARY (Voter ID number 101679258).

1744 SE 9TH ST
COOKE, SABRINA Tanya (Voter ID number 115977085).
COOKE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 110807861).

1745 SE 10TH ST
GOODMAN, PEARL C. (Voter ID number 101218550).
GOODMAN, STANLEY S. (Voter ID number 101706766).

1745 SE 11TH ST
STEELE, LEE E. (Voter ID number 101285370).

1745 SE 9TH ST
BELL, STEPHEN Helms (Voter ID number 101697864).
BELL, KRISTEN D. (Voter ID number 102393832).

1746 SE 10TH ST
DYAL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 101222001).
DYAL, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 101960881).
DYAL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101223957).

1748 SE 13TH ST
HANSON, HEATHER Noel (Voter ID number 109928299).
HANSON, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 109897925).

1748 SE 14TH ST
STEWART, HARRY Arnold (Voter ID number 102275741).

1749 SE 10TH ST
ZARGARAN, ALI Reza (Voter ID number 102092179).

1749 SE 13TH ST
GILL, MARY H. (Voter ID number 101203881).
WEIDER, DONNA (Voter ID number 102008273).

1749 SE 14TH ST
ADAMS, RANDOLPH R. (Voter ID number 101496372).
ADAMS, SARA S. (Voter ID number 101496373).

1749 SE 7TH ST
BERAN, ERIKA M. (Voter ID number 101918813).
BERAN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 101450204).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 106

SANTORO, CARLO Benjamin (Voter ID number 101237421).

1750 S OCEAN LN
BACHTIGER, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102123555).
BUCHANAN, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 101883773).
COOKE, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 101336365).
COOKE, ROSALIE E. (Voter ID number 101579641).
EHRING, GUY K. (Voter ID number 102052593).
HOOVER, JAY A. (Voter ID number 101758565).
LALLY, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number 114901981).
ZINK, BETTY Cole (Voter ID number 102196483).
ZINK, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 102196480).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 107

WILSON, STEVEN Albert (Voter ID number 115808749).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 209

POWELL, WILLIAM Warren (Voter ID number 119228685).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 215

LALLY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 114901892).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 304

WARREN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 119108162).

1750 S OCEAN LN
APT 310

VONDERSTARRE, MARIET (Voter ID number 118853690).

1750 SE 11TH ST
POWELL, ANN S. (Voter ID number 101210806).
POWELL, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 101206786).

1750 SE 7TH ST
IRVINE, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 101251491).

1751 SE 25TH AVE
GIVEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117053522).
GIVEN, ZOEY Anna (Voter ID number 102518262).

1752 SE 13TH ST
HANSON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103005220).

1755 SE 7TH ST
CREED, JERE D. (Voter ID number 101347745).
CREED, JERETT A. (Voter ID number 101571546).
CREED, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101294803).
CREED, KERI A. (Voter ID number 101902904).

1755 SE 9TH ST
CASTELLANO, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 101845545).

1756 SE 9TH ST
MELLER, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 119801072).
MELLER, MARC P. (Voter ID number 119601405).
MELLER, GARY (Voter ID number 101492831).
MELLER, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 101492832).

1758 SE 7TH ST
GENIALE, HENRY (Voter ID number 101429485).

1759 SE 10TH ST
ROSCHMAN, LOGAN Phipps (Voter ID number 119262420).
ROSCHMAN, LORRIE Lei (Voter ID number 101771149).
ROSCHMAN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 101398113).

1760 SE 10TH ST
O'DONNELL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 115147861).
O'DONNELL, BAILEY S. (Voter ID number 119135002).

1760 SE 9TH ST
HARRINGTON, ADELE Conover (Voter ID number 115217345).
HARRINGTON, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 102340507).

1761 SE 7TH ST
BRINKMAN, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 119313713).
BRINKMAN, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 119313715).
TENBROEK, GWEN Aline (Voter ID number 101506943).

1761 SE 9TH ST
BLOSSER, BAILEY Wood (Voter ID number 102381877).
BLOSSER, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101223972).
BLOSSER, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 101288030).
JUNDT, DWIGHT W. (Voter ID number 101261379).
JUNDT, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number 101347754).

1764 SE 9TH ST
CARDOSO, THOMAS Andres (Voter ID number 119570909).
CARDOSO, MARIVI C. (Voter ID number 101789191).
CARDOSO, SILVIO A. (Voter ID number 102108980).

1765 SE 7TH ST
MAURER, JONATHAN H. (Voter ID number 102297000).
MAURER, LAURENCE A. (Voter ID number 101269943).

1766 SE 25TH AVE
PASTURA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101423442).

1771 SE 15TH ST
APT 613

WENER, JOHN Trent (Voter ID number 105468442).

1771 SE 9TH ST
PLATT, ANNE F. (Voter ID number 101274533).
PLATT, GEORGE I. (Voter ID number 101270088).

1772 SE 25TH AVE
BAER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102148558).
BAER, MARNA A. (Voter ID number 101335536).
BAER, MATTHEW Haynes (Voter ID number 102046669).
BAER, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 101321366).
BAER, STEVEN Louis (Voter ID number 119818247).

1773 SE 25TH AVE
MURPHY, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 101627234).
MURPHY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101646080).

1775 SE 21ST AVE
APT 8

NICHOLSON, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 102333917).
ABROTSKY, DENISE Mituzas (Voter ID number 102087449).

1775 SE 21ST AVE
CORCORAN, ROBERT Emmett (Voter ID number 101645650).
FERRARO, JANET C. (Voter ID number 101857177).
HARVEY, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 101910093).
LAMPS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 102479001).

1776 SE 10TH ST
TENAGLIA, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 102415800).
TENAGLIA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101725507).

1776 SE 9TH ST
PROVINI, DIANE (Voter ID number 102483002).
PROVINI, EDMUND C. (Voter ID number 102482519).

1777 SE 10TH ST
HOOLEY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 101486103).
HOOLEY, YVETTE Campos (Voter ID number 101809091).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 119

MONIZ, NUNO Miguel (Voter ID number 121176676).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 122

HERRON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 101224574).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 204

YOUNG, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number 118464793).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

WINPISINGER, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 101374640).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 219

JENKINS, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 119158653).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 308

DALTON, LILIAN Rae (Voter ID number 118363173).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 409

SIGNORELLI, CYNTHIA Rose (Voter ID number 111956415).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 414

IOLI, JENNIFER Antoinette (Voter ID number 102491844).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 119

NORMAN, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 102005322).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

CAREW, JAMES Charles (Voter ID number 120891811).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

GOODWIN, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 100824259).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 314

LEDESMA GARCIA, LEOPOLDO Angel (Voter ID number 120572764).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 506

ADAMS, CATHY (Voter ID number 102237894).

1777 SE 15TH ST
UNIT 517

PETROSKI, LINDA Agnes (Voter ID number 112652688).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 103

HEITMAN, TRACY F. (Voter ID number 119223611).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 120

CLIFTON, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 114799255).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 218

MARCOTTE, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 102061237).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 310

GARSON, DEREK R. (Voter ID number 115035859).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 414

WILLIAMS, SHANNON Joel (Voter ID number 117340224).

1777 SE 15TH ST
ARCHER, CHRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 116312198).
NAVARRO, MERCEDES (Voter ID number 120504631).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 105

MAULTSBY, BRANDY Marie (Voter ID number 120715827).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 119

PROBST, BRUCE Edward (Voter ID number 120857688).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 121

STAPLETON, WILLIAM Valentine (Voter ID number 120699123).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

LUBAWSKI, EDWARD Harry (Voter ID number 120280884).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 206

MAHER, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101866711).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

CARO, KELLY Hallett (Voter ID number 102388039).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 211

BELOZEROV, ALEKSANDR N. (Voter ID number 115271484).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 220

WACHMANN, AMY L. (Voter ID number 120342594).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 307

CAREW, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 120894912).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 405

OGIER, DANIELLE K. (Voter ID number 118731348).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 407

INGLIS, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 117886968).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 408

GIUFFREDA, CAROLYN T. (Voter ID number 102381230).
GIUFFREDA, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 102381216).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 415

KINCER, DIANA Elaine (Voter ID number 120788576).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

VASIL, VIRGINIA Barger (Voter ID number 113936187).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 505

ZIEGLER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 119644567).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 517

SPOTTSWOOD, CHARLES Christmann (Voter ID number 118614007).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

RAMIREZ, ANGEL Alexander (Voter ID number 109593064).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 106

CARSON, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 101237767).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 107

GOULD, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 111331794).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 205

ROSS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 117133712).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 402

O'DEA, PATRICK Fox (Voter ID number 101656794).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 412

TOTH, VERONICA Dolinga (Voter ID number 114140890).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 503

TAYLOR, SANDRA Davis (Voter ID number 101267674).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT A411

RAMIREZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 117053744).

1777 SE 15TH ST
AHERN, ROY E. (Voter ID number 102487669).
DION, MICHAEL Earl (Voter ID number 117136505).
DOMURAT, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102186642).
SCHERTZER, ADAM Rodney (Voter ID number 102253467).
WIERONSKI, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 102103307).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 102

COCKERHAM, GLORIA Elaine (Voter ID number 102114441).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 104

HARSHFIELD, DAVID Robert (Voter ID number 101345569).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 117

WELDON, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101231027).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 122

HERRON, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 102364606).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 201

DEAN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101889669).
POIRIER, MARY R. (Voter ID number 101346574).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 202

MESSLER, PETER (Voter ID number 102438566).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 208

FARRELL, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 102202397).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 209

HALLETT, ANN E. (Voter ID number 102489270).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 210

ISGETTE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101617094).
ISGETTE, LUTHER H. (Voter ID number 101536696).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 212

WHELAN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101864764).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 214

KENNELLY, ALICE E. (Voter ID number 101486199).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 218

KOBETITSCH, DEREK Henry (Voter ID number 119189949).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 221

MILLER, INES Cuartas (Voter ID number 102365453).
MILLER, RONALD V. (Voter ID number 101346537).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 308

KEMPSKI, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number 102215354).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 309

QUINTAL, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102130810).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 311

OBED, JEROME Ronald (Voter ID number 102324216).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 312

BENSON, THOMAS Carl (Voter ID number 101771259).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 317

ALVARADO, GUNTHER Pedro (Voter ID number 119053276).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 318

PILLA, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 113976506).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 319

JONES, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 101403243).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 321

COHEN, JOY G. (Voter ID number 102283228).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 322

BRITT, DENNIS (Voter ID number 101826324).
BRITT, MARILYN (Voter ID number 101826334).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 401

EIK, RONALD (Voter ID number 101544363).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 408

SHAW, DIANE Lee (Voter ID number 102366257).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 409

SIGNORELLI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102136936).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 416

BRIZENDIME, DARRELL R. (Voter ID number 102002784).
BRIZENDINE, ASHLEY Lovejoy (Voter ID number 101315686).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 418

FRIEDLANDER, GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 102123457).
FRIEDLANDER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 102167874).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 420

HALLETT, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 102498731).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 502

FOOTE, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 101658572).
FOOTE, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 101658570).
VASIL, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 113936188).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 504

ROBSON, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 101219296).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 511

BLACK, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101997909).
INTERLANDI, LINDSEY Leigh (Voter ID number 117162888).
MC KAY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101376734).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 512

SCHERTZER, NEIL (Voter ID number 101358155).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 514

ROSCO, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101394232).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 515

BRAVO, MARI (Voter ID number 115619444).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 516

TURNER, JAN L. (Voter ID number 101989675).

1777 SE 15TH ST
APT 519

BOYER, MARY (Voter ID number 101335928).

1777 A SE 15TH ST
APT 504

ROBSON, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 101299323).

1778 SE 25TH AVE
ALTMAN, DEBRA (Voter ID number 101659538).
MAUS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 101445904).
MAUS, KRISTEN Peterson (Voter ID number 101890316).
SHINDLER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 101659539).

1779 SE 25TH AVE
SIMMONS, ADDIE M. (Voter ID number 101224688).

1780 SE 9TH ST
CHRYST, ETHEL ANN Rutland (Voter ID number 115730290).
CHRYST, STEPHEN Lundy (Voter ID number 115730219).

1784 SE 25TH AVE
GASTESI, BONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 101344159).
GASTESI, DEREK R. (Voter ID number 101461261).
GASTESI, ROMAN A. (Voter ID number 101344158).

1785 SE 10TH ST
RADWAN, TALAT Mahmoud (Voter ID number 115037104).

1789 SE 25TH AVE
COHN, JAMES I. (Voter ID number 101271198).
COHN, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 101327555).
COHN, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 120590345).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 2 A

FRANCIS, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 114684408).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 68

ELLIOTT, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 100673079).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 8A

GOLDBERG, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 101900244).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 4B

ELLIOT, JOSHUA Coy (Voter ID number 118940477).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
DEARWESTER, JOHN Mark (Voter ID number 117227423).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 1A

DOMBROSKY, KENNETH Stephen (Voter ID number 119946071).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 2 A

LANGER, HILARY Ann (Voter ID number 120182788).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 3 B

DUBREUS, JUSTIN James (Voter ID number 116455055).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 3B

TOKASH, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 102314589).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 7 A

DALGLEISH, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 117407063).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 8 B

SAELI, THOMAS Reynold (Voter ID number 117319003).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT B6

ALICI, MUSA (Voter ID number 119886483).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
UNIT 9 A

BURRILL, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 101921901).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
BROVICH, JACQUELINE Marie (Voter ID number 102365151).
LUEDKE, GARY A. (Voter ID number 102480137).

1790 SE 23RD AVE
APT 2 B

SWARTZ, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 102040933).

1791 SE 10TH ST
FISHER, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 101207829).
FISHER, RANDOLPH R. (Voter ID number 101207968).

1798 SE 25TH AVE
CASES, ELBA M. (Voter ID number 101598297).
CASES, RICARDO F. (Voter ID number 101863178).
CASES, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 120682567).

1799 SE 17TH ST
LOPEZ, JUAN David (Voter ID number 110304866).

1799 SE 25TH AVE
BRUCE, THAIS Prado (Voter ID number 102341111).

1799 SE 9TH ST
HUDSON, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 101551213).
HUDSON, STEVEN Whitfield (Voter ID number 101493581).

18 HARBORAGE ISLE
NUNEZ, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 102396699).

18 ISLA BAHIA DR
FLYNN, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 101511134).
FLYNN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 101747329).

18 PORTSIDE DR
NEFF, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 102494099).
NEFF, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 102488950).
NEFF, RICHARD Bradford (Voter ID number 117749875).

18 SE 10TH ST
GRUBER, FRANK Louis (Voter ID number 102390216).

1800 S ANDREWS AVE
APT 5A

REISSNER, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number 101289125).

1800 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

MILLS, IRVING G. (Voter ID number 102454465).

1800 S MIAMI RD
PERTICONE, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 102007182).
RYKOFF, STEFAN (Voter ID number 101756963).

1800 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

GONZALEZ-MOLINA, JESUS (Voter ID number 116607836).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 102

DOONER, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 115297035).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 404

TORIELLO, SABINA A. (Voter ID number 119848934).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 406

KEHRES, CARRIE Hewitt (Voter ID number 112647538).
KEHRES, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 113942631).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

LEE, JENQ-BIAU (Voter ID number 119283556).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 401

WOOD, CASEY Michael (Voter ID number 117715421).
WOOD, CLARK Michael (Voter ID number 105054044).
WOOD, LESLIE Laurie (Voter ID number 105063196).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 405

ALLENGER, SARA LEE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116953269).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 409

STEPENOVITCH, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 101878531).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 412

BARNES, CLIFFORD Calvin (Voter ID number 120620732).

1800 S OCEAN DR
STEPENOVITCH, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 102332009).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

UDELL, RENA Dusenberry (Voter ID number 117957747).

1800 S OCEAN DR
BENHAYON, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 102141813).
BENHAYON, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102141811).
BERMAN, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 101294723).
BERMAN, WAYNE M. (Voter ID number 101294724).
MACRI, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 101771850).
MC FADDEN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 101945335).
POPE, RACHEL T. (Voter ID number 101254233).
RUBANO, DOLORES L. (Voter ID number 101264393).
RUBANO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 101216195).
VITALE, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 101422985).
WATT, GRAHAM W. (Voter ID number 101312389).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 102

FEGAN, HAZEL Camp (Voter ID number 114921485).
FEGAN, KEVIN Walter (Voter ID number 114916854).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 108

VAGI, KITTY M. (Voter ID number 101592978).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 402

O'BRIEN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102494660).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 403

DUNKELMAN, ELEANOR W. (Voter ID number 115532493).
DUNKELMAN, STANLEY S. (Voter ID number 115532484).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 404

TORIELLO, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 119255797).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 405

PRATT, MARK L. (Voter ID number 102185558).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 407

LAWDER, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 116826793).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 409

STEPENOVITCH, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 101881273).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

UDELL, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 117967392).

1800 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

LEE, CINDY (Voter ID number 120119061).

1800 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 101

DOONER, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 117858883).

1800 SE 10TH AVE
APT 400

MORRISON, SPENCER Lynn (Voter ID number 121304042).

1800 SE 14TH ST
HARDIN, BARBARA Storie (Voter ID number 118574465).
KATZ, GERALD P. (Voter ID number 102284506).

1800 SE 23RD AVE
GILLESPIE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101874458).

1800 SE 24TH AVE
FISETTE, GARY Arthur (Voter ID number 101372474).

1800 SE 25TH AVE
D'HERCKERS, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 102226906).
D'HERCKERS, SOFIA R. (Voter ID number 101293549).
NAVARRETE, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 108247039).
THOMPSON, SOFIA E. (Voter ID number 102379703).

1800 SE 3RD AVE
JOHNSON, JEREMIAH William (Voter ID number 120840345).

1800 SE 9TH ST
POULSON, NORA A. (Voter ID number 101219804).
POULSON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 101212398).

1801 S OCEAN DR
DEITZ-HERNANDEZ, MIKKI S. (Voter ID number 102265444).
HERNANDEZ, ALVARO J. (Voter ID number 102474497).

1801 SE 10TH ST
PIERCE, LUANN Marusich (Voter ID number 101433629).
PIERCE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 101433628).

1801 SE 14TH ST
CARTER, LYNN (Voter ID number 121142000).
WILHELM, CAROLYN Carter (Voter ID number 101217017).

1801 SE 21ST AVE
LARSON, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 101486609).

1801 SE 23RD AVE
PULLIN, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101794395).

1801 SE 24TH AVE
ALORRO, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 102332404).
ALORRO, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 101425975).
ALORRO, LUANN N. (Voter ID number 101508514).

1801 SE 25TH AVE
ELLIS, EUGENIA D. (Voter ID number 101816590).
ELLIS, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 101816594).

1801 SE 7TH ST
HOOLEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101909870).
ZIMMERMAN, KURT D. (Voter ID number 101680479).

1801 SE 8TH ST
AGUERO, MANUEL E. (Voter ID number 101478722).
AGUERO, MARLENE A. (Voter ID number 101643800).

1801 SE 9TH ST
BEAUFRAND, EUGENIO (Voter ID number 121028215).
BEAUFRAND, VIRGINIE Juliette (Voter ID number 121028216).

1804 SE 9TH ST
FORMAN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 102062842).
FORMAN, MILES Austin (Voter ID number 101419911).

1805 SE 9TH ST
JAMES, GORDON (Voter ID number 101297724).
TRAPANA, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101324185).

1806 SE 14TH ST
COWELL, ATHENA Michele (Voter ID number 101794267).
IRONS, KEITH Alden (Voter ID number 118902086).

1807 SE 14TH ST
BANKS, CYNTHIA Sessoms (Voter ID number 101816754).
BANKS, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 101592949).

1808 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

GARVIA, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number 101422063).

1808 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

JACKSON, ROBERT Redell (Voter ID number 102059068).

1808 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

BUTLER, MYONG Cha (Voter ID number 117566420).
BUTLER, RICHARD Wyman (Voter ID number 117566432).

1808 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

LIBURD, MURIEL Anastacia (Voter ID number 118685091).

1808 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

DOWNS, LYNNE Annette (Voter ID number 102186546).
JENNINGS, ADAM David (Voter ID number 117946911).

1808 SE 24TH AVE
PETER, MARY Helen (Voter ID number 102495508).

1808 SE 25TH AVE
PARKER, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 102388923).
PARKER, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number 101898967).

1808 SE 7TH ST
SOZZI, JENNIFER Floren (Voter ID number 120669508).
SOZZI, RAYMOND V. (Voter ID number 102518379).

1809 SE 21ST AVE
MC MAHON, BRIAN Eugene (Voter ID number 115905898).
HURST, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 101792043).

1809 SE 25TH AVE
FRANCIS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102311247).

1809 SE 7TH ST
MILLER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101705691).
MILLER, VIRGINIA I. (Voter ID number 101705690).

1811 SE 3RD AVE
WEIDLING, DEAN C. (Voter ID number 101267541).
SWEARINGEN, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 101828017).
SWEARINGEN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101640897).

1812 S MIAMI RD
MCGUIRE, EARL Allen (Voter ID number 117801732).

1812 SE 14TH ST
VANDENHEILIGENBERG, NICHOLAS Paul (Voter ID number 121187425).

1812 SE 1ST AVE
RYBAK, GREGORY Michael (Voter ID number 107904079).
MOFFITT, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 101225154).

1812 SE 25TH AVE
GILLESPIE, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102184713).

1812 SE 9TH ST
AMARAL, JOSEPHINE Russo (Voter ID number 102099408).
TOCCI, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 101319881).
TOCCI, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 101299367).

1813 SE 9TH ST
POWELL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101565417).
POWELL, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 101206619).

1816 SE 23RD AVE
MONTANARO, DONATO A. (Voter ID number 102434989).

1816 SE 24TH AVE
COWGILL, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 101486829).
FAYETTE-COWGILL, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number 101672546).

1816 SE 9TH ST
HUIZENGA, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 101217306).

1817 SE 10TH ST
SIANO, ISABEL Menucci (Voter ID number 119137598).
FLORIANO, EURIMOR Eller (Voter ID number 116837250).

1817 SE 21ST AVE
DEMATTEIS, ALFONSO L. (Voter ID number 116043045).

1817 SE 24TH AVE
EVANS, KAITLYN N. (Voter ID number 118107842).
EVANS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 118787849).
EVANS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 116629094).

1817 SE 25TH AVE
KRAMER, LAYNE Kelly (Voter ID number 116505181).
KRAMER, SCOTT (Voter ID number 101805345).

1817 SE 7TH ST
SWEZY, LEWIS V. (Voter ID number 109138965).

1818 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

GOMEZ CONTRERAS, JOSE Guillermo (Voter ID number 119881140).
MELO, MARTHA Elena (Voter ID number 119881145).

1818 S MIAMI RD
SNYDER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 101410939).
SNYDER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101410940).
KIRSCH, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 101261664).

1818 S MIAMI RD
APT 10

RENWICK, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 101638760).

1818 S MIAMI RD
APT 7

GREGG, GARETH S. (Voter ID number 114904712).

1818 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

GOMEZ, LINA Daniela (Voter ID number 120829076).

1818 SE 10TH ST
HUTCHINGS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 120230775).
SIANO, LUIZ Antonio Almeida (Voter ID number 119174091).

1819 SE 17TH ST
BOARIU, NICOLAE A. (Voter ID number 101950732).
MULLINS, SHANA Nicole (Voter ID number 102343760).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1104

JULIUSSEN, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 111932272).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1501

ACHEY, RAYMOND Foster (Voter ID number 118929303).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1503

BOGDANOFF, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 101344709).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1607

NEWMAN, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 101459727).
NEWMAN, WREN S. (Voter ID number 101338501).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 707

SULLIVAN, JUSTIN Peter (Voter ID number 120520339).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 710

GRODNER, VICKI D. (Voter ID number 116819963).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 802

KAY, ALEXANDER Dane (Voter ID number 117510008).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 807

LEE, DYLAN R. (Voter ID number 118785695).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 809

HOLSHOUSER, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 101477571).
HOLSHOUSER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101477572).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 912

LUCKA, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 101353974).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1201

GREEN, JILLIAN Michelle (Voter ID number 116297865).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 601

ROMANO, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 112068664).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 603

GENTILE, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 101379577).

1819 SE 17TH ST
HORNE, MARK Joseph (Voter ID number 107357861).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1002

MONAHAN, MICHAEL Timothy (Voter ID number 101768834).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1502

MCINTYRE, JESSICA Lindsey (Voter ID number 115655835).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1605

KIRSTEIN, ZACHARY Scott (Voter ID number 121272144).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1606

NUGENT, BRIAN Taber (Voter ID number 121043168).
NUGENT, CAROL Leslie (Voter ID number 121043170).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 608

HOPGOOD, JAMES Ellis (Voter ID number 121284736).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 902

GERANT, MICHELLE Collette (Voter ID number 112324657).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1201

MOWITZ, KYLE Andrew (Voter ID number 108607504).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1503

SETNOR, ELLYN (Voter ID number 101341526).

1819 SE 17TH ST
ANDERSON, LESLEY Patricia (Voter ID number 116312977).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1002

MONAHAN, KATHERINE Jane (Voter ID number 102297102).
MONAHAN, KEVIN (Voter ID number 115972105).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1011

CONBOY, THOMAS Joesph (Voter ID number 114230392).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1103

RECHICHI, DOMINIC Joseph (Voter ID number 101723891).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1203

ZARMATI, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 116893321).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1206

DARMANIAN, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 101338409).
DARMANIAN-HARRIS, ALLIE (Voter ID number 119578363).
HARRIS, RICK A. (Voter ID number 101338408).
HORNE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 101208018).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1409

KNISLEY, KARA L. (Voter ID number 116002557).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1512

BARKER, AMY Joy (Voter ID number 116572848).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1601

RICHMAN, ELLIOT Bret (Voter ID number 102305234).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1605

MCMASTER, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101587470).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 909

BROWN, JOSEPH Martin (Voter ID number 101565998).
BROWN, LORI A. (Voter ID number 101800072).
BROWN, ZACHARY Aaron (Voter ID number 118856597).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 910

DREYER, JULIANNE Jean (Voter ID number 105212682).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1107

SHRUM, RHONDA Michelle (Voter ID number 115973129).
SHRUM, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 115973123).

1819 SE 17TH ST
CARLSON, GARY A. (Voter ID number 119349816).
DUBASH, MINOO R. (Voter ID number 117200299).
MCCALLUM, RONALD Ryan (Voter ID number 120476671).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1209

MARINER, JONATHAN Douglas (Voter ID number 101428268).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1404

ALTON, RAE ANN (Voter ID number 102332248).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1410

VALDES, ANA Isabel (Voter ID number 109354343).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1501

KUNZ, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 102352578).
KUNZ, FREDERICK Carl (Voter ID number 101392324).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1505

SABATES, FELICIANO Sergio (Voter ID number 120825092).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1509

FRIEDELL, MARK (Voter ID number 118427545).
ROSENBERG, RONNI Lynne (Voter ID number 118430366).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 511

HOWARTH, BEVERLEY Gail (Voter ID number 120664079).
SHIVELY, THOMAS Ike (Voter ID number 120664075).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 603

HOBBS, JOHNSTON Lewis (Voter ID number 120687526).
SMITH, JAIMI Lynn (Voter ID number 119884188).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 606

WILLENBORG, IRMA B. (Voter ID number 110098607).
WILLENBORG, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 110195324).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 702

BOUCHARD, KIM M. (Voter ID number 105856317).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 705

ATKINSON, STEPHEN Wayne (Voter ID number 112736590).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 712

DUBASH, GULSHAN M. (Voter ID number 117200290).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 802

ARAMBULA, CARLY Star (Voter ID number 120259972).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 807

LEE, MARY C. (Voter ID number 102399078).
LEE, TERRIS R. (Voter ID number 102399021).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 812

OLSON, WHITNEY Parham (Voter ID number 102481430).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 901

TOTH, SUSAN Elisabeth (Voter ID number 120902184).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 903

TAHMOSH, ANTHONY Michael (Voter ID number 110744899).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 905

PAPP, ARPAD (Voter ID number 118822313).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 907

PAYNE, ANN L. (Voter ID number 102191275).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 908

RODRIGUEZ, ARMANDO B. (Voter ID number 114807071).
RODRIGUEZ, MIROLSAVA Leonarda (Voter ID number 114564208).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 911

HAMMER, HOWARD Elliott (Voter ID number 101358247).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1610

DI BARTOLOMEO, DONALD (Voter ID number 119335745).
DIBARTOLOMEO, AMBER Ann (Voter ID number 119676522).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1001

LONDON, GARY L. (Voter ID number 102187075).
MAC DONALD, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 102187083).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1007

JOHNSON, CHARLEEN D. (Voter ID number 111742750).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1012

SEXTON, RAYMOND Scott (Voter ID number 101983536).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1112

CHINSKY, ADRIANA Olga (Voter ID number 102209269).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1209

MARINER, PHILLIP Anthony (Voter ID number 102382033).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1606

BAUER, SHARON Williams (Voter ID number 116579975).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 511

RIPEPI, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 101837003).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 601

NOTTE, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 101949078).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 602

SCUDDER, CAROLYN K. (Voter ID number 101233325).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 605

SCUDDER-HIRSCH, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101448173).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 608

HOMES, ERASMUS Daniel (Voter ID number 114240860).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 610

CARPENTER, BARBARA Davis (Voter ID number 102173512).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 612

HALLIDAY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102453353).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 704

ANDERSON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 114255719).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 872

SCHREFT, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 101218275).

1819 SE 17TH ST
ADAMO, OLGA C. (Voter ID number 101203154).
HULSE, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 114938568).
HULSE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 114925983).
INCORVIA, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 102332015).
MAU, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 114239107).
MAU, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 114239101).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1005

GENIALE, GERTRUDE A. (Voter ID number 101429484).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1009

THIBODEAU, ANDRE L. (Voter ID number 115186578).
THIBODEAU, ARMAND Emile (Voter ID number 115186524).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1111

MARTELLA, CARMO (Voter ID number 117489548).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1407

COHEN, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 108915570).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1411

BANNER, ROBERT Newton (Voter ID number 102311112).
SPITLER, AUSTIN James (Voter ID number 119210576).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1604

ROBBEN, JEFF D. (Voter ID number 102513152).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1608

MILLS, TAYLOR (Voter ID number 114506335).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 510

CORONATO, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 114326080).
CORONATO, MARY Elaine (Voter ID number 114661782).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 511

RIPEPI, CARMEN F. (Voter ID number 101837002).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 610

CARPENTER, FRANK Bradley (Voter ID number 101938816).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 611

ZINGALES, MARIO (Voter ID number 101440868).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 706

SCHOMAKER, GUENTER W. (Voter ID number 117174740).
SCHOMAKER, IRENE (Voter ID number 117174739).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 806

HERWIG, ELAINE V. (Voter ID number 102521816).
HERWIG, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 102507216).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 809

GREENWOOD, PETER William (Voter ID number 118356040).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 812

OLSON, JOHN Steve (Voter ID number 105842676).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 905

LAGERQUIST, MARTHA Stallings (Voter ID number 101660788).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 907

PAYNE, DARWIN G. (Voter ID number 101409411).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 811

OLDHAM, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 105911944).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1208

BRAND, LYNN E. (Voter ID number 115217391).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 1612

MARTIN, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 116139600).

1819 SE 17TH ST
UNIT 511

SPYRKA, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 114998029).

1819 SE 17TH ST
APT 1606

WILLIAMS, SHARON (Voter ID number 102513463).

1821 SE 4TH AVE
CARIAGA, EDWARD Lovino (Voter ID number 121273879).

1822 SE 9TH ST
WALSH, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 101336339).
WALSH, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 101216628).

1823 S FEDERAL HWY
MORA, DAISY Damaris (Voter ID number 119599557).

1823 SE 24TH AVE
DELAWDER, BOBBY Lenn (Voter ID number 102491674).
JAMES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102065738).

1824 S OCEAN DR
BURR, EMILY C. (Voter ID number 102136466).
TAYLOR, MICKEY Jo (Voter ID number 101427672).

1824 S OCEAN DR
APT 1N

ROBERTS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 119759670).

1824 SE 1ST AVE
ROBERSON, ROMAN Gerald (Voter ID number 118938851).

1824 SE 21ST AVE
BRUNETTI, BENNETT E. (Voter ID number 101211362).
BRUNETTI, MARY B. (Voter ID number 101225958).

1824 SE 23RD AVE
LISS, BENJAMIN Marc (Voter ID number 102201609).

1824 SE 24TH AVE
BUCK, DAVID Ernest (Voter ID number 119568968).
BUCK, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101444287).
BUCK, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 101493026).

1825 SE 21ST AVE
HUTSON, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 102169909).
HUTSON, WARREN Spencer (Voter ID number 102081036).

1825 SE 3RD AVE
SCHLUBATIS, GISELLE Kristine (Voter ID number 100578455).
SCHLUBATIS, TYLER Heath (Voter ID number 119065799).
BOMMARITO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 102446811).

1825 SE 7TH ST
FRIEND, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 102179980).
PENNEYS, NEAL Stuart (Voter ID number 102162476).

1828 SE 1ST AVE
MCNULTY, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 109106481).

1828 SE 9TH ST
CALDWELL, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 101205382).

1831 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

GARDNER, DARRYL James (Voter ID number 121009171).

1831 S MIAMI RD
LEWIS, ANGELA Rose (Voter ID number 111286133).

1831 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

ORTIZ, JULIA (Voter ID number 101570112).

1831 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

JOHNSON, JACK Lee (Voter ID number 115848266).

1832 S OCEAN DR
APT 3

WALKER, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 101861874).

1832 SE 7TH ST
TRIPP, NORMAN D. (Voter ID number 101229367).
TRIPP, JANE G. (Voter ID number 101229364).

1833 S MIAMI RD
MOLLICA, ELMA S. (Voter ID number 102468199).

1840 SE 1ST AVE
WEISS, AYDA (Voter ID number 101502036).

1840 SE 4TH AVE
APT 2

LAUGHLIN, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 120722324).
CLIPPINGER, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 101795919).

1841 S MIAMI RD
MCNEEL, AIMEE Tara (Voter ID number 115803376).

1841 SE 7TH ST
PATEL, SANJAYKUMAR (Voter ID number 120296701).
SANJAY, AKESHA (Voter ID number 119601300).
PATEL, SADHANABEN (Voter ID number 102177570).

1843 SE 1ST AVE
DUCLOS, CHRISTOPHER Stephen (Voter ID number 107072831).

1844 SE 1ST AVE
GARNER, ADRIAN Elaine (Voter ID number 120369113).
MULLINGS, CONSTANCE E. (Voter ID number 116999555).
MULLINGS, ERROL St Anthony (Voter ID number 108186508).
FARMER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101948037).
JULIEN, WALLIS (Voter ID number 102229910).

1845 SE 4TH AVE
JACKSON, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 120254045).
JACKSON, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 101236173).
JACKSON, ROBERT Irving (Voter ID number 101706385).
HEINEMAN, HOLLY Amber (Voter ID number 117075326).

1847 SE 1ST AVE
ORLANSKY, STANLEY V. (Voter ID number 101402033).

1850 S OCEAN DR
MOORE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 102039487).
REED, CONSTANCE F. (Voter ID number 102036335).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 105

MC SHANE, RUTH Agnes (Voter ID number 102294553).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 211

RICE, CHERYL T. (Voter ID number 101261786).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 302

PAWLAK-CHAPIN, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 102231879).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 310

BLANCHETTE, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 117746947).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 316

STARINKI, MARK V. (Voter ID number 102340923).

1850 S OCEAN DR
BERNHARDT, VANESSA J. (Voter ID number 102492291).
MC CUTCHEON, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101486975).
MOORE, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 102039491).
RICHARDSON, ALEXANDER James (Voter ID number 102366843).
RICHARDSON, MARIANNA May (Voter ID number 102124302).
RICO, DAVID Kevin (Voter ID number 102487489).
SKINNER, WARREN D. (Voter ID number 101602895).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 101

ENTIN, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 114928971).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 105

MC SHANE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102294448).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 112

SINGLETON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 102300391).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 219

OLIVEIRA, MARINESIO L. (Voter ID number 120256698).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 310

BLANCHETTE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 115085969).
BLANCHETTE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 117263749).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 312

DE VLIEGER, CHARMAINE Mae (Voter ID number 116107651).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 318

RYAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 117162780).
RYAN, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number 117162779).

1850 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

ARTMAN, ALAN Keith (Voter ID number 120517597).

1850 S OCEAN LN
APT 11

QUAIL, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117658947).

1850 S OCEAN LN
APT 2

QUAIL, ELIZABETH Weldon (Voter ID number 117658977).

1850 S OCEAN LN
ALDEN, JOHN Wiley (Voter ID number 101294716).
FUSEE, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 101290635).

1850 S OCEAN LN
APT 23

BECK, JOY (Voter ID number 118254245).
BECK, KEITH (Voter ID number 118254243).

1851 S FEDERAL HWY
PATEL, ANILKUMAR B. (Voter ID number 102297208).

1851 S FEDERAL HWY
RM 37

GUDEWICZ, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 118584712).

1851 S OCEAN DR
O'GORMAN, CHRISTOPHER Lawrence (Voter ID number 102354764).
O'GORMAN, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 102354766).

1853 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

NIBLET, HAZEL Anne (Voter ID number 101818952).

1853 SE 1ST AVE
APT 3

MATLOCK, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 102452012).
MATLOCK, CALVIN (Voter ID number 102519258).

1853 SE 1ST AVE
MUNTZ, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101219779).

1853 SE 1ST AVE
APT 2

WRIGHT, PAUL (Voter ID number 116616180).

1881 SE 17TH ST
APT 1511

BAER, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 108163941).

1881 SE 17TH ST
GOLDSMITH, CYNTHIA Diane (Voter ID number 101872902).

1881 SE 17TH ST
SLIP 16

SMITH, ERIC Alberto (Voter ID number 119376684).

19 HARBORAGE ISLE
WATSON, MARSHALL C. (Voter ID number 101273846).
WATSON, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 116903725).

19 ISLA BAHIA DR
ACKERMAN, DORIS Sue (Voter ID number 101359688).
ACKERMAN, MILTON J. (Voter ID number 101359689).

1900 S FEDERAL HWY
APT 5

GRAY, DANA A. (Voter ID number 114458934).

1900 S MIAMI RD
RAMOS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101306080).
DETTMANN, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 101387127).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1404

HALSEY, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 120238074).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1708

SOLOMON, ARLENE (Voter ID number 101662374).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

SAGE, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 100919222).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

BENITEZ, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 120441944).
KLEEN, THOMAS Oliver (Voter ID number 120265408).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 504

MCDOWELL, JENNIFER Leigh (Voter ID number 105098352).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 1104

ROSE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101258189).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1608

DOHERTY, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101986345).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1702

DARMON, WILLIAM Andre (Voter ID number 102421068).

1900 S OCEAN DR
JARVIS, GARRY J. (Voter ID number 104333096).
KONTOPOULOS, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101345061).
KRATSCH, FRIEDRICH J. (Voter ID number 101259308).
KRATSCH, RENATE H. (Voter ID number 101223948).
LAURO, LISA A. (Voter ID number 101962574).
MC CLELLAN, MARIE (Voter ID number 102263863).
MCCORMICK, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 116658670).
STATEN, MICHAEL Howard (Voter ID number 101995282).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1001

GLANCY, EDWARD Michael (Voter ID number 101213198).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1205

LAZZARO, THERESA Maria (Voter ID number 116658663).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1711

PERILLI KOONS, ROSARIA (Voter ID number 102188019).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 310

MADRIGAL, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 102474318).
MADRIGAL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 116961697).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 504

VACIN, DONALD (Voter ID number 102463248).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 909

BELL, KIMBERLEY Ann (Voter ID number 115696151).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 411

GHATTAS, JOSEPH Alexander (Voter ID number 102460262).

1900 S OCEAN DR
ANDREU, ALBERTA L. (Voter ID number 101310478).
ANGELETOS, MIKE (Voter ID number 102303049).
BLUE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 101800899).
CALLAHAN, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 101361801).
CONSOLO, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102013966).
COOPER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 101579194).
CURTO, MATTHEW Nicholas (Voter ID number 101970264).
DE SOUSA, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 102260192).
DE SOUSA, MARIA (Voter ID number 102260190).
DORN, JACQUELYN S. (Voter ID number 101593565).
ENGELLAND, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 102286680).
EPPERSON, STEVEN Bernie (Voter ID number 102402116).
GILLETTE, DELNO Wayne (Voter ID number 102492067).
GONZALEZ DE MENDOZA, RAMON (Voter ID number 102301345).
HALLIGAN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102030575).
HOSKER, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 119577697).
ISAAC, JEFFREY Neal (Voter ID number 102159986).
JOHNSON, TYSON David (Voter ID number 102464246).
JOYCE, KIM Anne (Voter ID number 102374585).
KELLEY, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 102486514).
KOONS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101844309).
KOPEC, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 101212386).
KOPEC, MARY A. (Voter ID number 101212384).
KROHNE, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 101419554).
LAURO, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 101746554).
LIVINGHOUSE, LORETTA (Voter ID number 102280600).
LYMANGROVER, GUY David (Voter ID number 119148503).
MC ELHINNEY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101992336).
MENDOZA, RAMON G. (Voter ID number 101612536).
MERRILL, FREDERICK James (Voter ID number 102187986).
MOHLER, SUZANNE R. (Voter ID number 101211714).
POULOS, FLORA (Voter ID number 102221283).
ROBERTS, ALBERT (Voter ID number 102035101).
ROBERTS, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 102032267).
RONCONE, RICHARD Francis (Voter ID number 101680059).
ROSE, NATALIE Anne (Voter ID number 101419993).
SAVVIDES, NINOS (Voter ID number 101715110).
SUTCLIFFE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101495755).
TAYLOR, JULIE P. (Voter ID number 102126416).
THOMSON, PEARL H. (Voter ID number 101228656).
ZORSKIS, EDWARD Al (Voter ID number 102396800).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1004

FRAUENHEIM, JOHN (Voter ID number 116979444).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1006

COPPOLETTA, GREG (Voter ID number 102430816).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1010

AVERY, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 101706560).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1011

KOERNER, FRANCES Levin (Voter ID number 101235500).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1105

HANNON, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 120114374).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1209

WAND, DAMIAN R. (Voter ID number 119459047).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1211

LYMANGROVER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 119148502).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1505

FARIAS, SUSANA Noemi (Voter ID number 102215810).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1509

LOGAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 116604410).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1511

BISSELL, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 115528530).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1601

BIDWELL, DAVID Lattimer (Voter ID number 116634110).
HELWIG, FLORENCE L. (Voter ID number 115016406).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1602

MARANZANA, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101707723).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1605

BROWE, RITA M. (Voter ID number 101598802).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1609

LEWIS, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 115718507).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1612

SCHRICKEL, BETTINA (Voter ID number 118838372).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 1702

LOVE, MYRA F. (Voter ID number 102424032).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 201

FONTANA, SUZANNE Lynn (Voter ID number 102055571).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 205

BOROZNETS, MAX Alexander (Voter ID number 117366720).
KELSEY, CONSTANCE R. (Voter ID number 102038974).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 207

GUTIERREZ, RICARDO (Voter ID number 102192435).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 309

GALLUZZO, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 119235591).
GALLUZZO, MARGARET Janet (Voter ID number 119235592).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 311

BURCH, JAMES Daniel (Voter ID number 102341824).
BURCH, KAREN Eileen (Voter ID number 102341583).
HEBERLING, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 119223880).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 401

SECOT, MARTIN Allen (Voter ID number 119228925).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 402

ZIPPAY, CHRISTINA Ann (Voter ID number 102236501).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

GIANINO, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 114719614).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

DOUGLAS, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 105486605).
GUILLOT, KATIE Ann (Voter ID number 102475872).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 501

REBHOLZ, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 119706796).
REBHOLZ, JILL M. (Voter ID number 119706803).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 503

LEE, STEPHEN Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119643101).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 510

CURTO, LINDA Christine (Voter ID number 120599476).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 511

MALONE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 101412988).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 512

BERAS, GARY Paul (Voter ID number 119000844).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 612

BROMAGE, JENNIFER Lynn Smith (Voter ID number 118747298).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 702

SEIBERT, ANN Crosby (Voter ID number 119934952).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 705

VAN BUREN, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 121152492).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 706

RAMELLA, ROBERTA J. (Voter ID number 102494326).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 709

BAILEY, JOHN Irving (Voter ID number 115063055).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 803

LAURO, ANGELA Dolores (Voter ID number 101527836).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 804

KELSEY, CONSTANCE Rae (Voter ID number 119211271).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 807

LATRIELLE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 101988161).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 808

GRAHAM, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 109874802).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 811

ALPREN, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 102401457).
ALPREN, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102516906).
SANTA, RAMON Orlando (Voter ID number 120299109).

1900 S OCEAN DR
APT 906

FELDMAN, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 101457519).
GILBERT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 112005334).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 12 H

KOSIBA, THEODORE Paul (Voter ID number 118921400).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 210

MURRAY, YVONNE (Voter ID number 101887561).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 507

RAFTER, ERIN Patricia (Voter ID number 113989678).

1900 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 909

BELL, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 115696176).

1900 SE 23RD AVE
LINDER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102476105).

1900 SE 24TH AVE
MALCOLM, ANDREW Leland (Voter ID number 102484682).
STAROS, KATHARINE E. (Voter ID number 101207860).
MALCOLM, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101322798).
MALCOLM, LISA S. (Voter ID number 101294575).
MALCOLM, MACKENZIE K. (Voter ID number 115163880).

1900 SE 25TH AVE
SCHENKEL, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 119319066).
SCHENKEL, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 119319060).

1900 SE 4TH AVE
APT 2

AHO, RICHARD Gene (Voter ID number 116465707).

1900 SE 4TH AVE
APT 6

LYONS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116695940).

1900 SE 4TH AVE
APT 1

EVANS, JENNINGS Bryan (Voter ID number 119008462).

1900 SE 4TH AVE
APT 5

DODSON, PHYLLIS Patricia (Voter ID number 118641150).

1900 SE 4TH AVE
APT 7

WARD, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 114783895).
BALLINGER, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 101894026).
WARD, TRINA Lynn (Voter ID number 118336183).

1901 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

DIXON, DEBORAH Marlene (Voter ID number 114726245).
BREWSTER, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 120467637).

1901 SE 1ST AVE
APT 3

BROWN, MONIQUE St Theresa (Voter ID number 102520231).

1901 SE 1ST AVE
APT 1

BERRIDGE, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 102042657).

1901 SE 24TH AVE
LIEBLER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101802348).
LIEBLER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101212744).

1905 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

APONTE, NORA Elisa (Voter ID number 116589044).

1905 SE 1ST AVE
URCHIPIA, ALFREDO G. (Voter ID number 101872353).

1905 SE 1ST AVE
APT R 1

URCHIPIA, LUISA G. (Voter ID number 116067518).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
APT 5

JONES, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 116334495).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
APT 6

MILLER, JUAN Robert (Voter ID number 117919143).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
DIRSEK, MICHAEL Osman (Voter ID number 102247341).
STAUFF, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 101721882).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
APT 2

SURJIE, SAMDAT (Voter ID number 102488555).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
APT 3

PRIDEMORE, JEREMY (Voter ID number 116452727).

1908 SE 4TH AVE
APT 4

SIROIS, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 101360911).

1909 S MIAMI RD
MATTA, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 102376416).

1909 SE 21ST AVE
LOVELL, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number 101643912).
LOVELL, ROSE D. (Voter ID number 101799824).

1909 SE 24TH AVE
HALL, MARTHA Conrad (Voter ID number 114801658).
HALL, MICHAEL Henry (Voter ID number 102361491).

191 SE 20TH ST
APT 214

GARDNER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 116590018).

1910 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

RYAN, JOHN Christopher (Voter ID number 103416067).
SLEEPER, BRUCE Henry (Voter ID number 107329206).

1910 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

ALLGAIER, CARRIE Anne (Voter ID number 115804606).

1911 SE 23RD AVE
MURRAY, BELINDA Ebersohn (Voter ID number 102102256).
MURRAY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101726514).

1914 SE 1ST AVE
AMMIRATI, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101284009).
AMMIRATI, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 101284010).

1916 SE 21ST AVE
STAFFORD, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 101227582).

1916 SE 22ND AVE
CONNELLY, FRANCES R. (Voter ID number 101625442).

1917 SE 21ST AVE
KIESSHAUER, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 102035486).
KIESSHAUER, SHERWIN M. (Voter ID number 102049015).

1917 SE 22ND AVE
SMILEY, JIM (Voter ID number 117045196).
SNYDER, MILLARD Gilbert (Voter ID number 101824129).

1919 SE 23RD AVE
ACKERMAN, MAE P. (Voter ID number 101280163).

1920 S OCEAN DR
RUSSO, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 102403457).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1706

FREDERICK, BRIAN Perry (Voter ID number 111875545).
MAY, GREG Scott (Voter ID number 111875544).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 210

AUSBON, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 101611953).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 307

LYNCH, ANGELIQUE Rogina (Voter ID number 102417564).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 504

URBAN, LISA (Voter ID number 101426587).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 904

BARNETT, JOHN (Voter ID number 114556158).
MASSIE, SALLIE B. (Voter ID number 108669427).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 206

TRASSENS, DOMINGO A. (Voter ID number 118546158).

1920 S OCEAN DR
HANNA, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 101722837).
LASHKABANOFF, NIKOLAI (Voter ID number 102140323).
VECHEY, TAMARA (Voter ID number 101412361).
VICEROY, NANCY (Voter ID number 101412359).
WOOD, JANET B. (Voter ID number 101239628).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1001

BARLOW, GALIA (Voter ID number 117723099).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1106

SCHEFTEL, HARRIET Sharron (Voter ID number 114840789).
SCHEFTEL, WILFRED Joseph (Voter ID number 114840787).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1408

STEWART, JANE Agnes (Voter ID number 101494162).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1411

NICHOLSON, CAROL Graham (Voter ID number 114157637).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1509

TRACEY, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 102215691).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1601

ENGELS, SCOTT Leon (Voter ID number 115899534).
KOPECKI, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 115659191).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 203

DUFFY, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101479994).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 302

DAVIS, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 115935928).

1920 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 1001

BARLOW, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 117539197).

1920 S OCEAN DR
ADAMS, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 101243028).
BAK, DAE Yunk (Voter ID number 102262008).
BAK, JUNGSOON Kim (Voter ID number 102279340).
BALDWIN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101253431).
BANKS, FELICIA S. (Voter ID number 101390043).
BANNON, KATHLEEN Angela (Voter ID number 102192792).
BROWN, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 101210759).
CROWLEY, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 101212130).
DI NISCIA, GUISEPPE G. (Voter ID number 101290294).
FOSTER, ALICIA (Voter ID number 102340165).
GARVIN, CELIA B. (Voter ID number 101234646).
GLASER, LINDA Marean (Voter ID number 102075538).
GLASER, PHILIP (Voter ID number 102065099).
GLASS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 101956760).
GOSSY, ANN L. (Voter ID number 102237353).
GUIDETTI, JOAN (Voter ID number 102332374).
HANNA, PETER N. (Voter ID number 101705819).
JACKSON, DOROTHEA T. (Voter ID number 101659950).
JACKSON, LEE A. (Voter ID number 101555978).
JACOBOWITZ, LEONARD (Voter ID number 101566227).
KELLEHER, HEATHER (Voter ID number 102048359).
KELLEHER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102048289).
KENNEDY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101765324).
KERBA, HENRIETTE F. (Voter ID number 101672553).
KURZENBERGER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101909883).
MAC GEE, ETHEL Allen (Voter ID number 101528068).
MAC GEE, GORDON E. (Voter ID number 101528069).
MACK, DAVID Porter (Voter ID number 101486482).
MAKRIS, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 101392523).
MC MANUS, ADELE M. (Voter ID number 101413940).
MULLIN, HELEN H. (Voter ID number 101768355).
OBERLE, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102268386).
PATCHEN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101429009).
PATCHEN, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 102192695).
PECORELLI-ESCHEN, GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number 101737961).
PEREZ, RUFINA M. (Voter ID number 102489265).
POTTER, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 101561524).
RABINOWITZ, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 101465054).
RODRIGUEZ, JORGE F. (Voter ID number 101623295).
RODRIQUEZ, ANARDI (Voter ID number 102499190).
SALERNO, FRANCES (Voter ID number 101986393).
SCHENKS, MAXINE G. (Voter ID number 101207525).
SCHUTRUMPF, IDA P. (Voter ID number 102339679).
SPACH, JULIA W. (Voter ID number 101215065).
THEIS, MYRTLE G. (Voter ID number 101352933).
TURCK, PETER C. (Voter ID number 101751933).
URBAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101426588).
VENTERS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101275588).
WASSMANN, LORETTA C. (Voter ID number 101374463).
WHITE, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 101768079).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1004

STRAUB, GREGORY Stephen (Voter ID number 115306134).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1010

ANGELETOS, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 102149737).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 102

FOUST, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 102389862).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 104

BRYANT, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 119363862).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1103

ANDERSEN, FLEMMING K. (Voter ID number 101229914).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1201

MELTZER, BARTON (Voter ID number 115212267).
MELTZER, BRENDA (Voter ID number 115209704).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1203

RYAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101625292).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1204

SCHUTRUMPF, BRIAN Emery (Voter ID number 117207917).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1206

SPENCER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 102440060).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1208

SZYNDROWSKI, CONNIE B. (Voter ID number 101603883).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1209

SERINO, AGNES Mary (Voter ID number 115227147).
SERINO, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number 115227133).
SZYMONIK, WIESLAW Gustavo (Voter ID number 117319342).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1211

BOYLE, JOHN Delano (Voter ID number 119411945).
BOYLE, MARY Ellen Theresa (Voter ID number 119797185).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1402

MCGOVERN, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 115009015).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1407

DEXTER, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 118626900).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1409

COHEE, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 117500451).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1502

MCELHINNEY, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 115012990).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1505

PROVENZANO, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 118837388).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1509

JUMABEKOVA, BOLDUKYZ (Voter ID number 114295298).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1510

ANASTASI, JOSEPH Francis (Voter ID number 116597759).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1601

THOMAS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101684182).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1602

RYDER, CLAIRE A. (Voter ID number 101344167).
RYDER, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 101344166).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1609

COOPER, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 102437512).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 1710

JACKSON, LAUREN Andres (Voter ID number 114016868).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 201

DELEON, MARCO T. (Voter ID number 118585155).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 210

AUSBON, DOUGLAS Hix (Voter ID number 119346419).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 303

SCHNEIDER, GERALD Raymond (Voter ID number 101708129).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 308

MAUCKER, MICHAEL Earl (Voter ID number 101950818).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 309

MOODIE, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 114558572).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 310

MIDDLEMISS, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 118198728).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 311

PADEN, GEORGE Ann (Voter ID number 102346643).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 404

DITEL, CESARE (Voter ID number 117375264).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 406

ABERNATHY, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 115679708).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

DOUGHERTY, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 120871933).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 411

GORMLEY, MARY D. (Voter ID number 101412357).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 501

DALZELL, ALICE A. (Voter ID number 115829787).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 508

BURGMAN, TODD A. (Voter ID number 120152697).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 601

JAMOUNEAU, WILLIAM Corey (Voter ID number 117564561).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 602

STACK, PETER M. (Voter ID number 115144123).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 605

SCHWAHN, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 114071821).
SCHWAHN, ROSALEEN (Voter ID number 114071823).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 607

BUCKLEY, M CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114779226).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 702

SHANNON, MARY Patricia (Voter ID number 119419326).
SHANNON, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119419327).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 703

KELLY, AUDREY B. (Voter ID number 102139398).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 704

O'MALLEY, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 102517945).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 705

GARABO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 119638729).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 706

FAGAN, FLORENCE Jane (Voter ID number 101257572).
KENNEDY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 101967696).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 709

BLONDET, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 101850209).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 801

STANTON, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number 101221190).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 811

VECHEY, LINDA (Voter ID number 105874963).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 903

FUCCILLO, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 101660899).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 906

BARUSSEAU, MONIQUE J. (Voter ID number 101818159).

1920 S OCEAN DR
APT 909

ODELL, BOBBIE Lee (Voter ID number 117877483).

1920 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 1411

NICHOLSON, DAVID Norman (Voter ID number 119405910).

1920 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 1508

BRIGGS, TRACY Gerald (Voter ID number 121276109).

1920 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 708

FABIAN, ESTELLE (Voter ID number 114856294).
FABIAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 114856292).

1920 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 906

STILLWELL, MICHEL Charles (Voter ID number 114052530).

1922 S OCEAN LN
AGERTON, JODY Harrison (Voter ID number 102409869).
DOMIN, MITCHELL E. (Voter ID number 102316614).
HULL, JANET Gruehn (Voter ID number 102190069).
PIANOWSKI, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 101986017).

1922 S OCEAN LN
APT 4

HERMES, ELEANOR Lorraine (Voter ID number 120833150).

1922 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 14

MC NAMARA, BRIAN Paul (Voter ID number 114792189).

1922 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 17

HALLE, CYNTHIA W. (Voter ID number 115814061).

1922 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 2

AWALT, PAUL Richard (Voter ID number 114607300).

1924 SE 21ST AVE
MANNING, DARRELL Bryan (Voter ID number 121351273).
GLANZ, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 102409084).
GLANZ, SYDNEY M. (Voter ID number 102223420).
ROFFMAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102295612).
ROFFMAN, RICHARD Neil (Voter ID number 101804738).

1924 SE 22ND AVE
MILLER, TERI Lynn (Voter ID number 101977401).

1924 SE 24TH AVE
THOMAS, DOUGLAS Kirschner (Voter ID number 116140724).
THOMAS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 101434886).
THOMAS, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 101434885).

1925 S OCEAN DR
GATTUSO, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101689556).

1925 SE 21ST AVE
LEWIS, JO ANNE W. (Voter ID number 101436550).
LEWIS, OREN Ritter (Voter ID number 101398227).

1925 SE 22ND AVE
MCCARTHY, MEGAN J. (Voter ID number 115432345).
FLYNN, PETER John (Voter ID number 101911453).

1925 SE 25TH AVE
PATTERSON, MARK Clay (Voter ID number 101914877).
PATTERSON, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 101966843).

1927 SE 23RD AVE
MAURO, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101380177).

1929 S OCEAN DR
NUGENT, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116841043).

1931 SE 17TH ST
APT 121

JONES, TRICIA Christina (Voter ID number 102034358).

1932 SE 21ST AVE
NANCE, MARSHALL E. (Voter ID number 101214639).

1932 SE 22ND AVE
KUYLENSTIERNA, ERLINDA (Voter ID number 101464831).
KUYLENSTIERNA, STAFFAN (Voter ID number 101464834).

1933 SE 21ST AVE
RAYMOND, CRAIG (Voter ID number 101460252).

1934 SE 24TH AVE
MOORE, JENNIFER Kaye (Voter ID number 101524394).

1935 SE 23RD AVE
DONOHO, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 101556706).
DONOHO, MELISSA Minsk (Voter ID number 101616766).

1935 SE 24TH AVE
MURPHY, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 101406213).
MURPHY, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 102299887).

1935 SE 25TH AVE
WIGO, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 102399627).
WIGO, DRAC Eric (Voter ID number 114252620).
WIGO, JANSON A. (Voter ID number 102502143).
LOWE, JANET S. (Voter ID number 102399629).

1936 SE 23RD AVE
SJOQUIST, BONNEY Mc Donald (Voter ID number 102257553).
SJOQUIST, GREGG D. (Voter ID number 102257596).

1940 SE 21ST AVE
STYLES, EMALIE Logan (Voter ID number 117540648).
DOWNS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 102421986).
STYLES, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101286662).
STYLES, PATRIA M. (Voter ID number 101313094).

1940 SE 22ND AVE
WINSLOW, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 101980662).
WINSLOW, JOAN Butler (Voter ID number 101364636).

1941 SE 21ST AVE
SPINACI, MARIA (Voter ID number 101322059).
SPINACI, MAURO (Voter ID number 101310804).

1941 SE 22ND AVE
KELLER, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 101973321).

1942 SE 23RD AVE
GERNERT, J Christopher (Voter ID number 101278950).
GERNERT, LEAH (Voter ID number 101502319).

1942 SE 24TH AVE
COLE, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 101495664).
COLE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 101496409).

1943 ADMIRALS WAY
BELTRAND, JOSEPH Andrew (Voter ID number 101851032).

1943 SE 24TH AVE
BOYETTE, STONCIL Monroe (Voter ID number 102196473).
FELLER, JENNIFER Christine (Voter ID number 102513633).
KRASKA, MICHAEL Stanley (Voter ID number 102520608).

1943 SE 25TH AVE
FERNANDEZ, JAIME M. (Voter ID number 101412822).
FERNANDEZ, MARGOT Luisa (Voter ID number 102020931).

1945 SE 23RD AVE
WADSWORTH, WHITNEY Anne (Voter ID number 101904013).
WADSWORTH, BARBARA V. (Voter ID number 101360329).
WADSWORTH, MARK Charles (Voter ID number 101823740).
WADSWORTH, RHETT R. (Voter ID number 117081640).

1948 SE 22ND AVE
KELLEY, GLENDA H. (Voter ID number 101332660).
KELLEY, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number 101220824).

1949 SE 22ND AVE
GRABLE, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 102166795).

1950 SE 21ST AVE
ROLLETT, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 101253811).
SEGAL, MARION J. (Voter ID number 101253815).

1950 SE 23RD AVE
MARTIN, JOHN Arthur (Voter ID number 114252128).
MARTIN, ANNE H. (Voter ID number 101373505).
MARTIN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 101373506).
MARTIN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102198527).

1950 SE 24TH AVE
GERLING, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 101243266).

1951 SE 23RD AVE
SPENIK, GARY Scott (Voter ID number 101427535).
TULIPANO, JOE E. (Voter ID number 102516513).
TULIPANO, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 114591447).

1951 SE 24TH AVE
CAMPOS, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 102027693).
VANNINI, SILVIA (Voter ID number 102014660).

1951 SE 25TH AVE
RICHARDSON, TAYLOR Springer (Voter ID number 102390203).

1956 S OCEAN LN
LENARDSON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 101996909).
HOLMES, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 102492431).
JOHNSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 102209822).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 102209823).
KLEE, ANDREA E. (Voter ID number 102090348).
LAFFERTY, MARION Lynn (Voter ID number 101888728).
LEDERER, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 101526984).
NEWMAN, LYNDA M. (Voter ID number 101737373).

1956 S OCEAN LN
APT 12

GIBBS, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 101380769).
GIBBS, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 101380768).

1956 S OCEAN LN
APT 17

CROTHALL, GRAEME A. (Voter ID number 118626722).
CROTHALL, KATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 118626876).

1956 S OCEAN LN
APT 20

WIGLESWORTH, JAMES Timothy (Voter ID number 119339280).
WIGLESWORTH, JANET Kay Bass (Voter ID number 120639269).

1956 S OCEAN LN
APT 36

HOLMES, HENRY M. (Voter ID number 102492430).

1956 S OCEAN LN
APT 45

PALMQUIST, ISABEL L. (Voter ID number 114523284).
PALMQUIST, ROY M. (Voter ID number 114523968).

1956 SE 22ND AVE
HARBOUR, BARRY D. (Voter ID number 101857739).
HARBOUR, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 101700344).

1957 SE 21ST AVE
HAMILTON, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 113931262).

1957 SE 22ND AVE
YOUNGBERG, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 101222957).

1958 SE 21ST AVE
COHEN, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number 119501842).
COHEN, BRYAN David (Voter ID number 101845543).

1958 SE 23RD AVE
BRIDGES, BARRY T. (Voter ID number 101235074).
BRIDGES, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 102395269).

1959 SE 24TH AVE
VILLALVA, NICHOLAS Julio (Voter ID number 118104425).
VILLALVA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 102013410).

1959 SE 25TH AVE
DEVITO, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 102186281).
HARRIS, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 102186277).
BEINKE, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 101207861).

1965 SE 21ST AVE
FALCONI, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 101360885).
RAYMOND, LEO Jean (Voter ID number 102493565).

1965 SE 22ND AVE
LUDWIG, FEROL Menks (Voter ID number 101763795).

1966 SE 21ST AVE
SMOUSE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101213666).
SMOUSE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101213667).

1966 SE 23RD AVE
MARTIN, JUNE P. (Voter ID number 101207830).
MARTIN, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 101317480).

1967 SE 25TH AVE
BRAUNSTEIN, JACK (Voter ID number 101286810).
BRAUNSTEIN, TERRI (Voter ID number 101569905).
LAN, QUI (Voter ID number 102391207).

1975 SE 22ND AVE
PETREY, EUGENE D. (Voter ID number 101386832).
PETREY, CAROLEE I. (Voter ID number 101221953).

1997 SE 24TH AVE
YEARWOOD, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 115010562).
OCOBOCK, WARREN Paul (Voter ID number 117083425).

2 HARBORAGE ISLE
BALDINI-DUPREY, SYLVIA E. (Voter ID number 102279752).

2 ISLA BAHIA DR
PRITCH, ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 101654822).
SCHUTZA, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 118397780).

2 ISLA BAHIA TER
HAMBLIN LAZARO, MARGARET (Voter ID number 116748077).
HASKELL, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 115822992).
LAZARO PAULINA, JACQUELINE MARIA Noelle (Voter ID number 116748522).
LAZARO PAULINA, MARCELA E. (Voter ID number 116749065).
LAZARO-PAULINA, CARLOS Bryant (Voter ID number 116747930).
OLEN, MILTON William (Voter ID number 102166946).
WINDRIDGE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 101306540).

20 HARBORAGE ISLE
CONGDON, EARL E. (Voter ID number 101364329).
CONGDON, KATHRYN W. (Voter ID number 101364328).

20 ISLA BAHIA DR
SEGUIN, GERMAIN J. (Voter ID number 101628782).
SEGUIN, MADELEINE J. (Voter ID number 101601190).

20 SE 8TH ST
APT 3

SMITH, AMANDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 117054494).

200 ROSE DR
HERED, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101305375).
MARCIN, OLIVIA S. (Voter ID number 117381214).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1005

ALVAREZ, ADIANE (Voter ID number 102327283).
GINYARD, CALVIN (Voter ID number 114577546).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 204

RADABAUGH, DERREK Allen (Voter ID number 102288854).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 506

HUDSON, DEVARIA E. (Voter ID number 114736510).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 611

PESICEK, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number 102471211).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 801

ASHERMAN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 116733940).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 805

SCHAFERS, NEAL C. (Voter ID number 100549041).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 902

MORAN, JOSHUA Kelly (Voter ID number 102331030).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 915

MOHRMANN, KENNETH William (Voter ID number 101722008).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1002

WEINGER, STACEY Rachel (Voter ID number 107897629).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 211

ELMAS, UGURCAN Birol (Voter ID number 117465844).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 415

WEISSLER, RACHEL Michel (Voter ID number 116034519).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 801

DIAMOND, JACOB (Voter ID number 116136465).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 901

LAKIN, KATHERINE Brooke (Voter ID number 112083918).

200 S BIRCH RD
COLLINS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 117074258).
VALDES, VANESSA E. (Voter ID number 115010381).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1001

COSGROVE, ROSALINE A. (Voter ID number 102299139).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1007

BARNETT, JASON G. (Voter ID number 109953288).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1107

MARTIN, DONNA (Voter ID number 114043919).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1215

VAN DALEY, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 101737295).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 206

SENSENBRENNER, LANI (Voter ID number 101627048).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 215

JASIE, DOUGLAS Thomas (Voter ID number 102214063).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 311

CUEVAS, DIANA B. (Voter ID number 115305643).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 403

KANTER, LINDA (Voter ID number 114026876).
SEIDMAN, JASON R. (Voter ID number 119352790).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 501

NEIGUM, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120107185).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 505

FEDER, ROSE S. (Voter ID number 101742229).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 511

RODRIGUEZ, AMALIA (Voter ID number 116895508).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 606

GERBER, CANDIDE (Voter ID number 101993575).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 702

BONCORE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 102368228).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 808

MACK, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 101966853).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 902

PACER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 114431886).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 907

CRISWELL, KEVIN Ryan (Voter ID number 117450881).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 915

BLAUSEY, LORI Patricia (Voter ID number 116816233).

200 S BIRCH RD
BLAKE, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 101527018).
BOONE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 101608486).
CARUSO, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 102214095).
COX, SAMUEL Clarence (Voter ID number 101810861).
CUBBIN, ALIRIA (Voter ID number 101626919).
CULLIMORE, JAY Norman (Voter ID number 102008385).
D'ABREAU, ZORIDA (Voter ID number 102253785).
DEVOIR, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 115630944).
DOBBINS, ERNESTINE Louise (Voter ID number 101977232).
FEDELE, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 102493157).
FISHER, CRAIG (Voter ID number 102248783).
FORZANO, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101723735).
FRAAS, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 101749599).
GALLOWAY, JACKIE (Voter ID number 102019135).
GOWEN, HOLLIE Leigh (Voter ID number 102317746).
GRIEK, GAYLE R. (Voter ID number 101921668).
GRIEK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101921667).
HERMAN, HOWARD L. (Voter ID number 114909716).
HERRITY, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 102456752).
HUEY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 102266859).
JORDAN, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 101951209).
KENNEDY, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 102250430).
KILCOYNE, JOE D. (Voter ID number 102099103).
KNIPP, WYLIE Roy (Voter ID number 102192762).
KUMPEL, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 101937353).
LANESE, CARMELLA A. (Voter ID number 101267465).
MC CORMICK, CECILIA (Voter ID number 101777065).
MC CULLOUGH, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101260878).
MC KENNA, MICHAEL Frances (Voter ID number 102280699).
MEDEROS, MARTIN F. (Voter ID number 102503326).
MICCIO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 101625785).
MICCIO, DOMINICK (Voter ID number 101625786).
MURRAY, JUDYANN C. (Voter ID number 102109514).
MURRAY, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 102109505).
O'MATZ, MEGAN Ann (Voter ID number 102107262).
PEHRSON, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number 102251874).
PHILIPPIN, DWYNE B. (Voter ID number 101657123).
SALTIS, GEORGIA D. (Voter ID number 101515749).
SCHNEIDER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 101556165).
SETTON, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 101276283).
SMITH, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 101317176).
WARD, FRANCIS H. (Voter ID number 101475858).
WARNKE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 101754822).
WOLVERTON, BRAD P. (Voter ID number 102332253).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1001

LETENDRE, PETER John (Voter ID number 118536112).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1005

RIZZO, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 114698475).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 101

MANION, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 116746990).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1011

MEHTA, FRENI (Voter ID number 117369066).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1015

BRADDOCK, LAURA Christine (Voter ID number 120917558).
HESSMANN, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 101239021).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 102

CHANDLER, JASON Phillip (Voter ID number 100522165).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1112

FAWCETT, HAYDEN Douglas (Voter ID number 120542146).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1201

RAMEY, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 101866443).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1205

SEWARD, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 102024515).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1206

BOONE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 116875374).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1211

TESORIERO, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 117189184).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 1215

PERKINS, GENE Arnold (Voter ID number 102379620).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 207

SPRINGBORN, ADAM Robert (Voter ID number 120389057).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 208

SWISHER, MICHAEL Denver (Voter ID number 119268499).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 304

SLATTERY, JAMES (Voter ID number 120065883).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 306

HEBDING, CINDY Renee (Voter ID number 119265609).
RICHARDSON, DEREK Stephen-Michael (Voter ID number 115487494).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 404

HUBBARD, ANTHONY Jordan (Voter ID number 118637888).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 405

WOLF, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 102005269).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 410

BURHANOV, IGOR I. (Voter ID number 115231589).
DOWNING, JUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 117649350).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 412

NICKERSON, DYLAN G. (Voter ID number 114949479).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 414

AULD, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 112631737).
MOYANO, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 119257581).
VICUNA, MARIA Gabriella (Voter ID number 115451677).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 502

OFLAZIAN, PATYL A. (Voter ID number 119443601).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 503

DAVANZO, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 119634496).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 507

SEMAN, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 120544507).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 510

ALVARADO GUZMAN, YESARY (Voter ID number 119424660).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 609

MAUDET, ANGELO (Voter ID number 101569741).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 614

DOLL, EDWARD (Voter ID number 102339043).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 705

MANNARELLI, ALPHONSE Nicholas (Voter ID number 102240643).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 714

YILDIZ LAVERDURE, HULYA (Voter ID number 121237079).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 808

KANIA, TRAVIS P. (Voter ID number 102358752).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 810

BRISKIE, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 121060027).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 812

CONTUMELIO, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 115393516).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 815

PARKER, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 102131621).

200 S BIRCH RD
APT 905

SALTIS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 101516139).

200 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 1112

FAWCETT, FORREST Carter (Voter ID number 118733235).

200 S BIRCH RD
UNIT 1211

TESORIERO, HELEN (Voter ID number 117230491).

200 SE 10TH ST
RAY, MERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 118635201).

200 SE 19TH ST
EISENBERG DOUGLASS, SARA Alexandra (Voter ID number 119702304).
CARTER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102401763).

200 SE 20TH ST
APT 4

FIGUEROA, JACOB Luis (Voter ID number 115075237).

200 SE 20TH ST
APT 3

ENLOW, SUSAN Kay (Voter ID number 101985383).

200 SE 20TH ST
APT 2

LUCIEN, THEODORA D. (Voter ID number 117614238).

200 SE 21ST ST
APT 1

MARTINEZ, RAMON Antonio (Voter ID number 117591447).

200 SE 21ST ST
APT 3

JONES, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 102357579).
HARRIS, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 114357330).
METZLER, BLAKE M. (Voter ID number 114001385).

200 SE 22ND ST
APT 1

MESA, ARGEMIRO (Voter ID number 118185315).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1510

JOTCHAM, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 101847320).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 208

STERN, SEENA J. (Voter ID number 102161122).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1709

ALLEN, MAX Geoffrey (Voter ID number 120135625).
ALLEN, MEGAN Farrell (Voter ID number 102148978).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 709

MULHERN, RUTH (Voter ID number 101958799).

2000 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 806

MARCELLE, KENDALL Marie (Voter ID number 101723756).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 202

KOVAL, KENNETH Francis (Voter ID number 120852507).

2000 S OCEAN DR
JACKSON, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 101204343).
LATTA, MARY (Voter ID number 101222994).
THODOS, DIANE Nickols (Voter ID number 102153140).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1202

CASH, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 101331210).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1210

NANNETTI, FRANCES Lasser (Voter ID number 102287502).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1410

TOOMEY, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 121123457).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1501

FROST, KEVIN Frederick (Voter ID number 113003596).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1705

PETTY, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 101634938).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 203

FORSELL, BIRGITTA (Voter ID number 114126054).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 408

LOPEZ, HERNAN Alberto (Voter ID number 101807294).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 810

NASTA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116226850).

2000 S OCEAN DR
ARCHER, THELMA M. (Voter ID number 101443687).
BELOUS, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 101226348).
BIRNBAUM, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 101653914).
BOEGLI, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 101228605).
BOEGLI, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 101229909).
BOEGLI, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 101655984).
BOWSER, KAREN Diane (Voter ID number 102483214).
BOWSER, LEE H. (Voter ID number 102483213).
BUCKLEY, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 102137704).
CANOVA, ZILDA E. (Voter ID number 102008711).
CASH, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 101221476).
CLARK, MARY-LOUISE (Voter ID number 101288577).
DELANEY, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101973993).
DELANEY, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 101972834).
DHUE, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 101988943).
EURELL, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101832204).
FINK, DOLORES H. (Voter ID number 102507156).
FLOEGEL, ELSE A. (Voter ID number 101225836).
FLOEGEL, HEINZ J. (Voter ID number 101225835).
FUCCILLO, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 101976257).
FUCCILLO, VETO W. (Voter ID number 101976258).
GALEANO-HUGENTUGLER, TERESA (Voter ID number 101868138).
GENSER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102488195).
HEIT, KENNETH I. (Voter ID number 101619967).
HOWARD, MARILYN (Voter ID number 102484571).
HOWARD, THOMAS (Voter ID number 102484570).
KELLY, GRACE A. (Voter ID number 102459200).
KELLY, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 102524498).
KELLY, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 102450366).
KENNISTON, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 101310374).
KENNISTON, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 102304307).
KLUGE, RANDALL Brian (Voter ID number 102389271).
KNAPP, ANNETTE Eugenia (Voter ID number 101253546).
LEWE, MARY G. (Voter ID number 101738078).
LINN, MARYANN (Voter ID number 102524499).
MC DERMOTT, DOROTHY Jane (Voter ID number 102477638).
MC NAIR, CAROLINE Southland (Voter ID number 101810946).
NOVAK, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 101965395).
NOYES, WILLIAM Champlin (Voter ID number 101877770).
OLSON, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 102083372).
ORLAND, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 101212316).
PASTARNACK, ESTELLE L. (Voter ID number 101409675).
PATESTIDES, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 101671725).
PERKINS, LARRY S. (Voter ID number 102270696).
PLACHTER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 101515442).
POPPER, MELANIE T. (Voter ID number 101703384).
RAY, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 102200843).
REID, BETSY F. (Voter ID number 101933704).
SCOTT, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 102281649).
SELBY, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 101265154).
SHER, YOLANDA D. (Voter ID number 101435991).
STEELE, MILLICENT G. (Voter ID number 101220517).
STORRS, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 101204841).
STORRS, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 101204842).
THATCHER, LEE A. (Voter ID number 101357284).
WARD, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 102339947).
WARDER, GRETCHEN P. (Voter ID number 101227764).
WEBER, STEVEN Vincent (Voter ID number 102483212).
WEISER, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 101210918).
WELKER, BETH Carpenter (Voter ID number 101766317).
WELKER, ROGER S. (Voter ID number 101766319).
WILLIAMS, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 102522467).
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 102522656).
WINDERMAN, HARRY (Voter ID number 101329784).
WINDERMAN, INA S. (Voter ID number 101321985).
YOUNG, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 101229053).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1001

PATESTIDES, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101671726).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1002

NEWELL, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102483499).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1004

EVANS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101703422).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1005

OCKERSHAUSEN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101296278).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1007

SCHAFER, PAUL (Voter ID number 102017143).
SCHECHTER, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 101342955).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1101

FINK, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 102507158).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1106

LEE, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 102526987).
LEE, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 102526989).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1205

EPSTEIN, JERRY H. (Voter ID number 121051969).
EPSTEIN, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 121125833).
GILMORE, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 103990789).
TRAGUS, HELENE M. (Voter ID number 110065526).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1207

DEMBERG, GARY D. (Voter ID number 114997401).
DEMBERG, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 114997361).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1209

STARK, MARC Andrew (Voter ID number 115139057).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1210

NANNETTI, ALEXANDRA Ana (Voter ID number 120374050).
NANNETTI, ANDRES (Voter ID number 114181132).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1501

CAHIR, MAUREEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119356362).
CAVALLARO, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 120092604).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1503

MC SHANE, DOREEN (Voter ID number 101849184).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1509

VIGILANCE, GEORGINA Eldica (Voter ID number 118782558).
VIGILANCE, ROY Denis (Voter ID number 118786562).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1607

MASON, BETTY W. (Voter ID number 101559310).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1610

VALENTINE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 116206342).
VALENTINE, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 116206323).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1705

LARNED, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 100271814).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1802

SLATER, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 101295399).
SLATER, LORETTA W. (Voter ID number 101293643).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 1809

TONG, MING Sha (Voter ID number 115897013).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 302

RAFTER, EUGENE Philip (Voter ID number 102372414).
RAFTER, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 102305190).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 305

LAGREW, JEFFREY Frank (Voter ID number 120761132).
LAGREW, LOUISE Prewitt (Voter ID number 120991728).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 307

RAU, DIANA W. (Voter ID number 101956291).
RAU, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 101956292).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 403

HARMS, MARIA (Voter ID number 117121707).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 405

YOUNG, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101324376).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 410

LYNCH, ADRIENNE B. (Voter ID number 102029821).
LYNCH, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 104850797).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 504

BENNETTO, FREDERIC C. (Voter ID number 117162942).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 509

DE LOS SANTOS, GORKI Adalberto (Voter ID number 102463552).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 602

MILWARD, PETER J. (Voter ID number 115338324).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 607

OBOLSKY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 101835563).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 608

BRAZEAU, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 117713705).
RISER, JOHN (Voter ID number 101438423).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 610

EVANS LASH, CAROLE T. (Voter ID number 101704408).
LASH, LEWIS W. (Voter ID number 101707606).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 701

CLINE, PATRICIA Mary (Voter ID number 121241515).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 708

CREEDON, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 119360516).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 808

KIRK, LOUISE Ann (Voter ID number 102163854).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 809

CROFT, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 119428377).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 810

NASTA, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 116226823).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 904

OLSON, GINA (Voter ID number 102083605).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 905

ZIMMERMAN, IRENE F. (Voter ID number 101297683).

2000 S OCEAN DR
APT 209

KEARNS, EILEEN Mary (Voter ID number 101942776).

2000 S OCEAN DR
PH 3

FINK, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 101380150).
FINK, JOAN Orr (Voter ID number 101379551).

2000 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 1503

ARCARO, ERNEST Rosario (Voter ID number 120496109).

2000 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 602

LOSTAK, GARY J. (Voter ID number 114037408).

2000 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 801

WEBER, NANCY Susan (Voter ID number 118875452).

2000 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 901

JONES, RONALD N. (Voter ID number 115990690).

2000 S OCEAN LN
TROTTER, HAZEL Willis (Voter ID number 102506200).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 2

FOX, CARLA Maria (Voter ID number 115454862).

2000 S OCEAN LN
BUTLER, MELISSA F. (Voter ID number 102506267).
FRASER, JULIA Frances (Voter ID number 101828584).
GILLETTE, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 101250097).
GILLETTE, MILDRED K. (Voter ID number 101249183).
MONTALBANO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101224043).
MONTALBANO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101220053).
MOODY, VIRGINIA D. (Voter ID number 101216900).
TOMPKINS, ALBERTA C. (Voter ID number 101208691).
VAN KIRK, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 102076569).
WEAVER, TODD Howard (Voter ID number 101732368).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 13

YOUNG, ELIZABETH Mary (Voter ID number 101915661).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 14

SCHNORBERGER, BROOKE Nicole (Voter ID number 114966185).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 201

FEIST, CASSANDRA Dee (Voter ID number 120865749).

2000 S OCEAN LN
APT 502

MAUS, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 101211859).
MAUS, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 101213190).

2000 SE 21ST AVE
STARKS, KYLA Rachelle (Voter ID number 118716558).
KASE, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101207368).
KASE, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 101207365).

2000 SE 24TH AVE
VILLALVA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 101801581).
VILLALVA, NINA Ester (Voter ID number 101998190).

2000 SE 25TH AVE
FETSCHER, JAMES Frederick (Voter ID number 108914559).

2000 SE 4TH AVE
DINAH, GENE Raymond (Voter ID number 101266237).
MALSBERRY, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 101224544).

2001 SE 10TH AVE
APT 421

SNELL, LEANN Susan (Voter ID number 119496787).

2001 SE 24TH AVE
BIRER, MOLLIE Lautenberg (Voter ID number 118707711).
BIRER, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number 101631445).
BIRER, LISA L. (Voter ID number 101690636).

2001 SE 25TH AVE
PEDERSEN, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 101327118).

2001 SE 26TH TER
MAURO, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 101516174).
MAURO, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 101356947).

2004 SE 26TH TER
RAMSDEN, CLINTON E. (Voter ID number 101708152).
RAMSDEN, CLINTON Edward (Voter ID number 115190142).
RAMSDEN, CAMERON L. (Voter ID number 102342074).

2005 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

WRIGHT, DANIEL Adams (Voter ID number 113863352).
WRIGHT, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 113867698).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
BLAKEBOROUGH, EDWARD Shane (Voter ID number 114314012).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 406

BLEIM, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 114775011).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 410

CAMPOL, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114275059).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 403

MICHAEL, LINDSAY Anne (Voter ID number 102261238).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 422

MOSKOWITZ, MISTY Miller (Voter ID number 102222956).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 407

SOMMER, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 115929389).
SOMMER, MARTHA I. (Voter ID number 101800621).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 414

MONAGHAN, PIA (Voter ID number 101865243).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 422

MOSKOWITZ, MARC Allen (Voter ID number 101713129).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 401

COLLADO-DUFF, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 119685612).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 403

MICHAEL, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number 101723340).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 409

BITTNER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 101259026).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 410

ROHENAZ, LUCAS L. (Voter ID number 115608861).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 413

WILD, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121183661).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 416

RAMSEY, GWENDOLYN N. (Voter ID number 101680673).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 418

MICKEY, DEVON Francis (Voter ID number 118671871).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 403

FERREIRA, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 115738408).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
FINE, MARK (Voter ID number 102149600).
ORLOFSKY, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 102332230).
PLACE, MEGAN A. (Voter ID number 102342519).
SMITH, WILLIAM Coolidge (Voter ID number 102243117).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 401

DUFF, BLAIR Matthew (Voter ID number 110193029).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 406

DAO, JOHNNY Cuong (Voter ID number 115442983).

2005 SE 10TH AVE
APT 418

FREDRICK, JOSHUA William (Voter ID number 118676042).

2005 SE 26TH AVE
BLACK, STACY Copeland (Voter ID number 117311700).
BLACK, JANET Copeland (Voter ID number 115100093).
BLACK, WILLIAM Hilbert (Voter ID number 115100114).

2005 SE 26TH TER
CLEARY, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 101449093).
CLEARY, CAROL Kuehnle (Voter ID number 101240320).

2008 SE 24TH AVE
WURTELE, ANDREW (Voter ID number 102354726).

2008 SE 26TH AVE
BAILEY ENTIN, PATRICIA Mary (Voter ID number 112010142).

2008 SE 26TH TER
HOPWOOD, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121091296).
NAPARSTEK, YEHOSHUA (Voter ID number 118221949).
ROBERTS, WESTON Lamar (Voter ID number 107659349).

2008 SE 4TH AVE
SCHNICK, KARL H. (Voter ID number 101443688).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 308

NAPOLITANO, AMANDA Angela (Voter ID number 115213064).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 313

COLLINS, MEGHANN K. (Voter ID number 100578369).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 319

AGOSTINELLI, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 115711045).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 304

MCGEE, CYNTHIA Lambert (Voter ID number 116279970).
MCGEE, WILLIAM Lanier (Voter ID number 101222249).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 319

REYES, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 116394558).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 303

FREEMAN, YOLANDA Andrea (Voter ID number 101933571).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 310

RAPPAPORT, DANIELLE Hope (Voter ID number 100491983).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 321

LACLARE, MICHELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 117630893).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 312

LAZZARO, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 114204369).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 308

CHATTING, REED Keith (Voter ID number 102497406).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
ROBERTSON, JESSE Ian (Voter ID number 102387989).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 302

BULBANK, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 115845207).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 303

GAMBLE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 119112720).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 309

SLOAN, ALICIA M. (Voter ID number 116789062).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 310

BLOOM, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 102009854).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 319

HEATHERMAN, BRIGID (Voter ID number 117580074).

2009 SE 10TH AVE
APT 321

KRUMMREY, DAVID Steven (Voter ID number 117630798).

2009 SE 21ST AVE
SNYDER, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 101396902).

2009 SE 25TH AVE
CORBET, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 115925061).

2009 SE 26TH TER
DEHN, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 117997957).

2009 SE 26TH AVE
TWOROGER, LUISE A. (Voter ID number 101209614).

2009 SE 26TH TER
DEHN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 101874320).
LA ROCK, MARY A. (Voter ID number 101332581).

2009 SE 4TH AVE
THUT, KARI R. (Voter ID number 101401507).

201 SE 14TH ST
BERGER, CLAYTON M. (Voter ID number 101630817).

201 SE 21ST ST
MC KILLOP, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 101277126).

201 SE 22ND ST
APT 4

DOWNING, CARLA V. (Voter ID number 115221668).

201 SE 23RD ST
BAUSANO, JENNIE V. (Voter ID number 101361546).

201 SE 24TH ST
DENHAM, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 102361380).
TZARAS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115885962).

201 1 LAS OLAS CIR
BESTOSO, ERICKA Lee (Voter ID number 115627475).

2012 SE 26TH AVE
MCCLELLAN, WILLIAM Mobley (Voter ID number 101426657).
MCCLELLAN, LUCIUS William (Voter ID number 115035630).
MCCLELLAN, MARY Mobley (Voter ID number 115035634).

2012 SE 4TH AVE
CHIOFALO, MICHELE (Voter ID number 102110077).

2013 SE 26TH AVE
GUERRERO, JULIA Margarita (Voter ID number 101954967).
ZACHARIAS, KELLY Marjorie (Voter ID number 102151367).

2013 SE 26TH TER
BROWN, ALISON K. (Voter ID number 116006868).
BROWNING, BUTCH W. (Voter ID number 120231437).
DAY, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 101879899).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 109

PSIHOGIOS, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115469945).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 111

NORTON, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 102307848).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 122

MATRI, MARK Thomas (Voter ID number 119234004).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 123

ARANGO, ANDRES Antonio (Voter ID number 118333799).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 124

COLLETTI, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 118854733).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 129

HALL, BRENT Ross (Voter ID number 102360739).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 132

LUTHERAN, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 102178413).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 124

OLIVERA, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 117410007).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 103

DAVILA, CRISTOBAL Berrios (Voter ID number 117463596).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 110

KIRK, CHINA Ling Yee (Voter ID number 100900722).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 116

KRBLICH, KATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 114954958).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 128

SHOEMAKER, JESSICA Milnes (Voter ID number 102525434).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 101

YODER, SABRINA Lynn (Voter ID number 121211291).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 103

HOFACER, GILES Cleo (Voter ID number 110046900).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 110

ROCHE, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 121296934).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 113-1

HUTCHINGS, BREANNA Faye (Voter ID number 119904208).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 115

WORSNOP, NICOLA J. (Voter ID number 119874944).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 120

SHARF, BRET Leslie (Voter ID number 109945962).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 123

ACOSTA, AILET (Voter ID number 120520320).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 128

SHELLEY, SANDRA Bem (Voter ID number 101707926).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 113

CONENNA, MICHELE (Voter ID number 102176555).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
DAWSON, KATHRYN Meghan (Voter ID number 102301930).
FRANCO-MULFORD, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 102470506).
O'NEILL, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 102361359).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 103

NADAL, RICHARD Anthony Yordan (Voter ID number 115751840).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 105

MARCHESAN, MELISSA Andreia (Voter ID number 118019345).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 105-1

COLE, BRADLEY Kyle (Voter ID number 115264976).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 111

BUJOR, CATALINA E. (Voter ID number 102363909).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 124

SOLOP, JORDAN Andrew (Voter ID number 114375685).

2015 SE 10TH AVE
APT 128

SHOEMAKER, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 116865186).

2016 SE 21ST AVE
RAKIC, MILAN (Voter ID number 120311835).
RAKIC, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 120110591).
HAMAN, PERRY Charles (Voter ID number 102294929).
SMITH, PRISCILLA J. (Voter ID number 101388537).

2016 SE 26TH AVE
SABBATH, NICHOLAS Michael Tosney (Voter ID number 120671117).
VILLA, MICHAEL Winchell (Voter ID number 120389693).

2017 SE 26TH AVE
BURPEE, NOREEN Salah (Voter ID number 102328441).
BURPEE, WILLARD A. (Voter ID number 101335663).

2017 SE 26TH TER
STOKOE, JANET U. (Voter ID number 101527775).
STOKOE, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101527768).

202 SE 10TH ST
BRYSMAN, BORIS N. (Voter ID number 101856013).
BRYSMAN, COREY (Voter ID number 110026268).
CALABRIA, VINCENT Angelo (Voter ID number 116080740).

2020 S MIAMI RD
HARDMAN BROADWAY, MISHARI Shirea (Voter ID number 116302417).

2020 SE 26TH AVE
KNOCHENHAUER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 102334460).
KNOCHENHAVER, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 102479808).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 212

CROSS, DON B. (Voter ID number 116684948).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 208

PARRIS, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 121155864).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 205

TORRES GARCIA, MARIA Delcarmen (Voter ID number 116451676).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 206

BOVE, ALFRED G. (Voter ID number 110336506).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 209

CELIK, SIBEL (Voter ID number 117941454).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 211

WILT, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 116032458).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 214

GEHRKE, NICOLE Kathleen (Voter ID number 111763653).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 216

CERVO, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 119420152).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 219

ABINADER, CHRISTINA Katia (Voter ID number 117950945).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 213

MYERS, JESSICA Lyn (Voter ID number 102406427).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 219

ABINADER, BERNARD Joseph (Voter ID number 117916206).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 211

WILT, MELISSA Kathryn (Voter ID number 117063096).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 212

FORTGANG, ARIA Leah (Voter ID number 101828109).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 214

GEHRKE, SCOTT Robert (Voter ID number 114822749).
LITSKY, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number 114114858).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 217

ST FLEUR, ANDRE Paul (Voter ID number 101872140).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
PRUE, ALICIA Beth (Voter ID number 102421011).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 201

BIBB, VERA Lynn (Voter ID number 117585543).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 203

JENNINGS, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 101737514).
NICKEY, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 102415244).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 205

CENTENO DIAZ, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 116129623).
LATIMER BENGOA, CARLOS J. (Voter ID number 115858566).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
APT 209

WURGLER, BARRY A. (Voter ID number 115862093).

2021 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 219

ABI-NADER, KATIA M C (Voter ID number 118666019).

2021 SE 26TH AVE
PARRA, JAIME A. (Voter ID number 118876489).

2021 SE 26TH TER
AUMANN, DANA Zinn (Voter ID number 119937523).

2021 SE 26TH AVE
STOLOVE, GAYLE (Voter ID number 101689985).

2021 SE 26TH TER
AUMANN, WILLIAM Kurt (Voter ID number 102388875).

2023 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

GEORGIEVA, TSVETA Ivanova (Voter ID number 120091526).

2023 S MIAMI RD
APT 5B

CLAUDIO, EDDIE A. (Voter ID number 116701455).

2024 SE 21ST AVE
HOWARD, CAROL Fischer (Voter ID number 111428628).
HOWARD, JOHN Hamilton (Voter ID number 111428624).

2024 SE 26TH AVE
BRADY, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 101209925).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 13

REDLEY, LLOYD I. (Voter ID number 117845229).
SCHUSTER, KAREN Ashley (Voter ID number 116810637).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 14

PANUTHOS, NORA Dylan (Voter ID number 102162423).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 20

MC CORMICK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 102196221).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

FORT, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 115095731).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

WOOTEN, RENEE Simone (Voter ID number 117438045).
LORIA, MARIO Alexander (Voter ID number 116575772).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 25

KANSTROOM, JEAN (Voter ID number 101698498).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

SETZCO, ADAM Paul (Voter ID number 116169471).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 6

LEWIS, KAREN Aletha (Voter ID number 116860888).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

BURLEY, BRIDGETTE Ann (Voter ID number 115660566).

2025 S MIAMI RD
ALKUINO, MELANIE Christian (Voter ID number 101925113).
GONZALEZ, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 101618254).
GONZALEZ, ZASHA Irette (Voter ID number 101546467).
GREEN, DANIELL J. (Voter ID number 102445977).
KILBRIDE, ROBERT Raymond (Voter ID number 101629231).
QUINN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102123341).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 15

ANDERSON, PATRICE Nicole (Voter ID number 109463478).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 17

WALLACE, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 120462406).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 23

PERRY, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 118969661).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

IVEY, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102300939).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

HAUPT, KARL F. (Voter ID number 101607688).
MCKINNES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 120111534).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 7

RIVERA, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 117501004).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 8

AMAYA, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 120800581).
MYERS, ELIZABETH Christine (Voter ID number 115478153).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 9

GUTIERREZ, CLENT (Voter ID number 110037013).

2025 S MIAMI RD
APT 5

CRAWFORD, JANICE Dale (Voter ID number 102311698).
FRAZEE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 114697830).

2025 SE 26TH AVE
GALLUZZO, ALANA Marlene (Voter ID number 101217949).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 701

DAVIS, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 101896403).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 706

PADILLA, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 102163475).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 708

BARBER, GENE Steven (Voter ID number 102167324).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 714

WILLIS, KURT A. (Voter ID number 101934857).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 721

STEWART, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 117520113).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 724

LEYDIG, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 101365430).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 730

COLL, DANIELLE Lauren (Voter ID number 110244138).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 710

RACHEL, KIMBERLY Joyce (Voter ID number 119962253).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 707

SANDERS, MATTHEW Chad (Voter ID number 100567299).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 709

LONGTIN, JESSICA Kae (Voter ID number 117970099).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 721

LAURION, LEON T. (Voter ID number 101869223).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 730

O'BRIEN, KATHRYN Popham (Voter ID number 102392291).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 706

CAMPBELL, MONIQUE C. (Voter ID number 102366007).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 729

WHITESIDES, MARCIA Jean (Voter ID number 109330012).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 730

DE OLAZABAL, EDGARD Alexis (Voter ID number 116645358).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 725

PHILLIPPE, LOUIS Todd (Voter ID number 102314096).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 730

SMITH, JENNIFER Lauren (Voter ID number 110666954).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 722

STARKE, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 109265924).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
JACKSON, CHARLES Louis (Voter ID number 102527732).
MILLER, PAMELA Fawn (Voter ID number 102510540).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 715

GREENE, DIANNA Marie (Voter ID number 114065581).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 721

SERRO, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 116332347).
SERRO, JONELL Christine (Voter ID number 116164538).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
APT 723

ARCE RISOTTO, OSCAR Mauricio (Voter ID number 116742141).

2027 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 715

COWAN, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 117589799).

203 SE 10TH ST
LEWIS, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 102261397).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 605

YEPES, JULIAN (Voter ID number 115503429).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 606

HOTTINGER, MOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 102075448).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 611

BERRIOS, CYNTHIA Gretchen (Voter ID number 116072188).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 614

DOWNING, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 101726108).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 612

DOUGHERTY, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 116056945).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 613

O'HANLAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 117514982).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 602

DI BOSCIO, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 119300687).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 603

YAZAR, DEVERIE Anne (Voter ID number 112028958).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 604

BEDOLLA, BERENICE (Voter ID number 120228383).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 606

HARTLEY, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 118788776).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 616

LITZENBERG, GRETCHEN A. (Voter ID number 120443207).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 618

REYES, MELISSA (Voter ID number 110210896).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
CANAVAN-CHILDERS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 102509970).
FOWLER, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 102432341).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 601

HOPKINS, ALISON Ingle (Voter ID number 102387307).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 608

CAWOOD, ASHLEY Gene (Voter ID number 103108282).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 609

LAND, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 118757799).
PIHL, SHANNON (Voter ID number 115290661).

2033 SE 10TH AVE
APT 616

OLIVARES, LUIS Emilio (Voter ID number 115833364).
SANTOS-OLIVARES, JAQUELINA (Voter ID number 115833340).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 515

GLUCKSTERN, LISA Nicole (Voter ID number 116237913).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 513

ESCOBAR, MICHELLE Alexandra (Voter ID number 102342456).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 511

WRIGHT, DAYNA Lindsey (Voter ID number 117269150).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 501

LAROSA, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120281141).
LAROSA, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 120671827).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 502

LAKE, EDWARD Joel (Voter ID number 120810845).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 503

VANDER WAAG, SARINA Diana Lissette (Voter ID number 118266638).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 508

WITTUS, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 102052812).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 520

WITTE, PAUL David (Voter ID number 101986889).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 503

MCKINNON, BRYCE Justin (Voter ID number 114091092).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 514

KAEUPER, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 114304471).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
BROWN, MICHAEL Troy (Voter ID number 102099384).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 504

GIOSCIA, JOHN (Voter ID number 102455098).
RODGERS, HAROLD Eugene (Voter ID number 118585958).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 505

MCGINN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115851063).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 507

GROLL, KEVIN Albert (Voter ID number 118394633).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 513

FENIO, KENNETH G. (Voter ID number 102043332).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 520

WALKER, STERLING D. (Voter ID number 116732987).

2039 SE 10TH AVE
APT 508

BEARD, ASHLEY Werner (Voter ID number 116273167).

204 SE 10TH ST
TRACEY, CAROLINE Marie (Voter ID number 102346702).
TRACEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 117034277).

204 SE 19TH ST
WILSON, DAWN D. (Voter ID number 116367005).
TAYLOR, CIARE S. (Voter ID number 116366460).

204 SE 20TH ST
CORLEY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 102291013).
LAWSON-CORLEY, JOYCE (Voter ID number 102110854).

204 SE 21ST ST
NOGGLE, MARY Kathrine (Voter ID number 102220649).

205 SE 10TH ST
O'HARA, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 101254764).

205 SE 22ND ST
SCHMIDT, ALISA Marie (Voter ID number 120563441).
ANDROLA, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 119951034).
GIERTYCH, ALISON V. (Voter ID number 119883640).
PETERMAN, TIFFANI A. (Voter ID number 120426455).
SAKSER, PARIS Elaine (Voter ID number 115271579).

205 SE 22ND ST
UNIT 1

SCHMID, EVA-MARIE (Voter ID number 120193004).

205 SE 22ND ST
PARKINSON, CARLY Ann (Voter ID number 117136984).

206 SE 22ND ST
ANDERSON, AMY Kathleen (Voter ID number 119416567).

207 SE 22ND ST
HERNANDEZ, VANESSA Lisbeth (Voter ID number 120481781).
VASQUEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 119854155).
WATSON, RICHARD Francisco (Voter ID number 102132869).
ALBORS SANCHEZ, GABRIEL A. (Voter ID number 115377021).
WILLIAMS, BARBARA Lynne (Voter ID number 102314848).

2073 S FEDERAL HWY
PUJARA, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101584904).
PUJARA, PURVIN V. (Voter ID number 101626970).
PUJARA, VISHAL (Voter ID number 102261005).

208 SE 10TH ST
RUSH, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 101901822).
RUSH, LINDSEY Nicole (Voter ID number 112013934).

208 SE 8TH ST
MORRIS, KEITH Martin (Voter ID number 114626313).
ROGERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 108080488).
MCELROY, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 117979060).

208 SE 8TH ST
APT 3

BROMUND, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 120463474).

208 SE 8TH ST
APT 4

HAACKE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119663918).

208 SE 8TH ST
AMES, DALE Terrace (Voter ID number 101783642).
MORAN, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 101909899).
WAGNER, LARRY Thomas (Voter ID number 102477553).
WOODALL, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 102335185).

209 SE 21ST ST
LEDBETTER, DWIGHT J. (Voter ID number 102480864).
PARKER, DOTTIE J. (Voter ID number 101934576).

21 PORTSIDE DR
MALLIS, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 102438926).
MALLIS, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 102369259).

21 S ATLANTIC BLVD
HOHLFELDER, BRIAN James (Voter ID number 102420951).

21 SE 8TH ST
BROWN, SHANNON (Voter ID number 102073178).

210 ROSE DR
ERLICK, JANET L. (Voter ID number 101500989).
CARR, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 101492701).
CARR, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 102275944).
CARR, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 101473749).
ZGLOBICKI, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 120168996).

2100 S MIAMI RD
JAHNKE, ARLON H. (Voter ID number 101338581).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 A

SPIEGEL, ALEXANDER Louis (Voter ID number 102334720).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10-J

WALKO, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 102508885).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 11 CD

WHEATLEY, JANE Lowles (Voter ID number 102355177).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 14 B

FIERRO, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119368352).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 3 B

ZAKRZEWSKI, NINA Arlene (Voter ID number 102029159).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6 E

SMITH, JASON Ari (Voter ID number 117043336).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7F

FAIRCHILD, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 107665826).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7K

REOCH, STEVEN Alexander (Voter ID number 109954790).

2100 S OCEAN DR
DISPENZIERE, MARGUERITE Katherine (Voter ID number 101357196).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 11CD

WHEATLEY, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 102357205).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 14 B

BARNES, MICHELLE Suzanne (Voter ID number 102131307).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 4F

IDAS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 105903828).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 CD

RAAD, NICOLE (Voter ID number 120101221).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8 CD

DISPENZIERE, BENEDETTO Joseph (Voter ID number 101357195).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8 J

RUSSO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 121234850).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9E

OUELLET, MICHELE (Voter ID number 112559616).

2100 S OCEAN LN
RICHTER, MARY Anne L (Voter ID number 101338461).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1009

SOUDERS, RICHARD Vaughn (Voter ID number 116195775).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 101

FEIN, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 102483226).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1606

STONE, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 102526499).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1611

TORRES, MASSIEL De Los Angeles (Voter ID number 110287038).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2104

LEROY, JOY (Voter ID number 101258576).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 405

LEWIS, JACK A. (Voter ID number 101647555).
LEWIS, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 101647228).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 512

NEWMAN, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 101634696).

2100 S OCEAN LN
DIEGO, MAYRA Mercedes (Voter ID number 101866376).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1009

SOUDERS, JUDITH Sumner (Voter ID number 116144636).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1203

MCGOWAN, FRANCESCA V. (Voter ID number 119659627).
PFEIFFER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119740393).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1812

AHMAD, FAZAL (Voter ID number 109177564).
AHMAD, PATRICIA Missimer (Voter ID number 109078172).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2009

GENOVESE, FRANK Salvatore (Voter ID number 120136378).
HARTLINE, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 120714509).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 210

ALBORNOZ, BERTHA (Voter ID number 114361495).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2304

BRAMAO, VASCO Luiz (Voter ID number 120738273).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2311

STAMATOS, MILTON N. (Voter ID number 102494426).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 811

LARSON, AMY Lou (Voter ID number 113883658).

2100 S OCEAN DR
DI STEFANO, RUTH London (Voter ID number 102306827).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 12 E

MORRIS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102053245).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 15 H

NAKANISHI, KEI (Voter ID number 102392212).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 17 K

SHACKELFORD, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 108003748).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 2 G

GNANDT, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 101466002).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 A

EMMONS, ANNA (Voter ID number 115025417).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 J

SEITHER, ERIK Warren (Voter ID number 117935228).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 M

LAWLESS, SALLY S. (Voter ID number 101437291).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6M

QUINN, FRANCES Lucia (Voter ID number 101728872).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7 F

FAIRCHILD, REBECCA Rose (Voter ID number 104687646).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9 B

HOGAN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 115439890).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9 K

RITZEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 102303466).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 2E

SHAW, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101214481).

2100 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 12 K

RENNELL, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 116549272).

2100 S OCEAN DR
AHO, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 115011968).
ANDON, ANGELO V. (Voter ID number 101416095).
ANDON, ELFREIDA N. (Voter ID number 101569849).
ANDON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101561358).
ANDON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101561134).
ARGIRO, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102428492).
ARGIRO, MARIE (Voter ID number 102428514).
BIRER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 101266908).
BLESCH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101950044).
BURGGRAF, RAYMOND V. (Voter ID number 101631492).
CANONICO, LEONA V. (Voter ID number 102514841).
CAPPADONA, TARA (Voter ID number 116388922).
CAPRIO, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 102405034).
CHICOS, RITA (Voter ID number 101643892).
CIANCIOLA, SAM V. (Voter ID number 102202019).
COLAGE, VERA L. (Voter ID number 101772150).
COLEMAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101306392).
CORDARY, JO ANN B. (Voter ID number 101941748).
CRAN, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 102272884).
CRUZ, JORDAN (Voter ID number 102119534).
DALONZO DANIELS, LESLIE Jane (Voter ID number 102083957).
DANIELS, TERRENCE A. (Voter ID number 102182921).
DE MARIA, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101503128).
DE MARIA, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 101661050).
DENARO, ROSANNA (Voter ID number 120304039).
DICKENS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101219247).
DZAMBA, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101299622).
FETTER, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 102126258).
GLANCY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101579610).
GWINN, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101777226).
HANSEN, FRANCES Dohr (Voter ID number 102495038).
HUGHES, HELENA Errazuriz (Voter ID number 102259585).
KUCHOVA, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 101913767).
KUCHOVA, ROBBIN C. (Voter ID number 101913769).
LA MOTTE, JANE E. (Voter ID number 101204140).
LANDRY, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 101786345).
LEWIS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102138112).
MAFFIA, LISA (Voter ID number 101942629).
MAHONEY, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 101908461).
MALOS, YVETTE (Voter ID number 102526689).
MC COY, JESSE R. (Voter ID number 101613176).
MORRIS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 102214767).
NASSAR, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 101228401).
O'BRIEN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101223581).
O'BRIEN, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 101549079).
O'DONOGHUE, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 101479139).
O'MALLEY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102525173).
OWEN, PATSY P. (Voter ID number 101707793).
PALUMBO, PAT Michael (Voter ID number 101569834).
PLECHATY, B L. (Voter ID number 101644327).
POLIZANO, LORETTA (Voter ID number 102036864).
QUINN, DONALD Thomas (Voter ID number 101732388).
RAAD, VIVIANA M. (Voter ID number 101989874).
RAAD, YOUSSEF (Voter ID number 101989512).
RICHARDS, JEANNINE I. (Voter ID number 101208290).
RINGLE, THELMA Maxine (Voter ID number 101948315).
ROMAGNOLI, PAMELA (Voter ID number 101731955).
ROMAGNOLI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 101711133).
ROMAGNOLI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101646022).
RUBENSTEIN, JUDITH S. (Voter ID number 102519012).
SHAKRO, JACOB (Voter ID number 120508979).
SIGLER, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 101561462).
STARINKI, IRENE G. (Voter ID number 102449826).
STARINKI, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 101496414).
WEAVER, RUSSELL Lea (Voter ID number 102150980).
WOHLENBERG, CARL L. (Voter ID number 101289925).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 1 F

BARR, LORI A. (Voter ID number 115224599).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 1 G

REILLY, LISA W. (Voter ID number 101629480).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 1 J

BOURASSA, BRENDA (Voter ID number 115743121).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 A

SPIEGEL, SAMANTHA Cortney (Voter ID number 102059015).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 B

CANONICO, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 114518062).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 E

HALL, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 118424273).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 J

HOLDEN, HOYT H. (Voter ID number 101430261).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 10 L

MALOS, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102526687).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 11 B

CONROY, MARIE (Voter ID number 115558183).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 11 H

KENNEDY, JAMES George (Voter ID number 118857901).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 12 F

FORDYCE, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 101561525).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 14 J

COLLINS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 101703805).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 14B

KLIPP, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 119233373).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 15 E

HART, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 101242327).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 15 L

PURCELL-MC COY, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 101332688).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 15 M

WEED, DALE (Voter ID number 116161777).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 15E

MARR, DORIS C. (Voter ID number 102505656).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 16 B

HUGHES, ARTHUR Middleton (Voter ID number 102259583).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 16 G

MARTY, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 114361603).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 16 M

LUEDER, RENNOLD A. (Voter ID number 101283778).
LUEDER, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 101705843).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 17J

GLASSMAN, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 101436420).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 2-L

KAVAKOS, ELAINE (Voter ID number 115703573).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 3 L

FOX, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 101762880).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 4A

GWINN, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 102407903).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 E

PORTER, EMILY Katherine (Voter ID number 119751923).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 G

KLAER, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 101204376).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 5 H

GRENIER, MICHELINE E. (Voter ID number 102163991).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6 B

LEVITT, MARIAH K. (Voter ID number 102522156).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6 G

RANEY, CLAYTON Evan (Voter ID number 101209320).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6 K

LANDON, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 114016470).
LLOYD, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 101891680).
LLOYD, LYNN D. (Voter ID number 101690338).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6G

OSHEA, ROGER (Voter ID number 121274125).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 6H

JUST, PAUL William (Voter ID number 101336082).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7 CD

RUBENSTEIN, HOWARD S. (Voter ID number 102519003).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7 H

BEIRNE, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 115029294).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 7-H

BEIRNE, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 121149211).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8 E

SHLACKMAN, MARA (Voter ID number 101829629).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8 G

HOEY, WILLIAM Albert (Voter ID number 102485599).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8-J

RUSSO, DANA L. (Voter ID number 121249170).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 8CD

FONTANEZ, VICTOR (Voter ID number 118174535).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9 CD

MITCHELL, PETER Currie (Voter ID number 116167240).
MOE, MADELINE E. (Voter ID number 117212356).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9 L

YOUNG, BERNADETTE Catherine (Voter ID number 102162510).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9 M

BIRER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101250555).

2100 S OCEAN DR
APT 9-E

RYDER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 101352850).

2100 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 14 L

USTYNOSKI, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 120536107).

2100 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 15 CD

KATKER, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 101229511).

2100 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 15 E

ATWELL-HART, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 102497649).

2100 S OCEAN DR
UNIT 4 G

WELLS, MARION Gretsch (Voter ID number 101229726).

2100 S OCEAN LN
CAPPADONA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102286081).
CHEN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 101704003).
DAVIS, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 102522758).
EL FEKIH, RAMZI (Voter ID number 102078159).
GEORGE, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 116335730).
KROLL, LAWRENCE L. (Voter ID number 101863455).
LA RUE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101549314).
MC CALLISTER, LLOYD J. (Voter ID number 102492988).
STONE, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 111813144).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1004

COOPER, ERIC Robert (Voter ID number 107998216).
COOPER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101294889).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1402

VERAS, DEMOCRITOS James (Voter ID number 116781060).
VERAS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 116781040).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1510

PIZZUTI, STACEY D. (Voter ID number 114822253).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1605

MCCROSSIN, SCOTT Francis (Voter ID number 117938667).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1611

JUNE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114428190).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1712

VITOLO, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101366666).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1802

UPCHURCH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101779010).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1807

LLOYD, BETTY Van (Voter ID number 101388619).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1903

VERGARA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 112555141).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1909

WHITE, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 114093390).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1910

OLIVER, GINGER G. (Voter ID number 113931936).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2101

HALL, SHARI M. (Voter ID number 101329836).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2106

KURZ, RUTH Hildegard (Voter ID number 115578073).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2109

RIDDLE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101853444).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2304

WELLENDORF, DEBRA Evonne (Voter ID number 117115344).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2404

WYCOFF, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 117883711).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2410

HERMAN, ERIC Ian (Voter ID number 101527722).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 406

MINIACI, JO ANN Bolanda (Voter ID number 101525226).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 705

CIOCIA, ALEXANDER Henry (Voter ID number 120678592).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 806

APRUZZI, CLAIRE (Voter ID number 112856662).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 808

STEIN, ALOIS (Voter ID number 101601160).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 901

KIRSCHENBERG, MERYL Andrea (Voter ID number 114110735).

2100 S OCEAN LN
ALFARO, MIRIAM H. (Voter ID number 101503805).
ALTORJAY, EVA L. (Voter ID number 101611912).
APRUZZI, GENE (Voter ID number 101690379).
ATLAS, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 101550831).
BEDERMAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101300546).
BENDHEIM, JANE (Voter ID number 101601153).
BENDHEIM, RALPH (Voter ID number 101601151).
BENEDICT, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 101983708).
BUIANI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101328685).
CARUSO, MAE A. (Voter ID number 101404441).
CASTLES, MILFORD Pike (Voter ID number 102196200).
CASTLES, PATRICIA Criswell (Voter ID number 102196443).
DE LIA, MARIE (Voter ID number 101586460).
DE VELASCO, GEORGE Luis (Voter ID number 101761413).
DI LUZIO, EMANUELE Joseph (Voter ID number 120368584).
DISCHELL, MARY (Voter ID number 101269082).
DOLLECK, IVAN (Voter ID number 102167194).
EMERY, FREDERICK Lincoln (Voter ID number 101929921).
ENGERT, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101373492).
ENGERT, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 101373493).
FARNHAM, BETTIE M. (Voter ID number 101602714).
FEIN, GARY Scott (Voter ID number 120388049).
FERRARO, TRACIE A. (Voter ID number 101833764).
FIDDES, MAISIE A. (Voter ID number 101265073).
FLAYDERMAN, E Norman (Voter ID number 101437286).
FLAYDERMAN, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 101437285).
FORCENO, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 102051653).
FRANKLIN, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 101240624).
FREEMAN, TALBOT O. (Voter ID number 102511404).
GENKINGER, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 101268323).
GERNERT, DEBORAH Ingalls (Voter ID number 101222107).
GLAZER, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number 102372242).
GOMEZ, WENDI Sheryl (Voter ID number 113972547).
HARBOTTLE, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 101931590).
HARBOTTLE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 101931591).
HEILIG, MARIAN S. (Voter ID number 101234676).
HEWITT, JOAN Martin (Voter ID number 102247688).
JOHNSON, NANCY (Voter ID number 101418202).
JONES, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 102297520).
KACHACHI, GHADEER (Voter ID number 120495273).
KELSEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101324536).
KIMMICH, BRIGITTE (Voter ID number 101493637).
KING, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 102126267).
KROLL, BETTY P. (Voter ID number 101467168).
KRUPP, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 101267069).
KURZ, GERHARD Eugen (Voter ID number 102167838).
LA RUE, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 101549313).
LAPENTA, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 101364053).
LONSCHEIN, JOAN (Voter ID number 101579754).
LONSCHEIN, NOEL (Voter ID number 101579753).
LUCAS, MICHELLE V. (Voter ID number 101697645).
MAC CUSPIE, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 101559522).
MANELAS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 101773813).
MANZI, JULIO (Voter ID number 101364065).
MC GOVERN, SHIRLEY Chasteen (Voter ID number 102376281).
MC GOVERN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101706054).
MILLER, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 101616736).
MINIACI, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 101239612).
MORRISSEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102175876).
ORNSTEIN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101556324).
ORNSTEIN-BOWERS, GREGORY Martin (Voter ID number 102401177).
PASTARNACK, ANN A. (Voter ID number 101495845).
PASTARNACK, MITCHEL S. (Voter ID number 101248122).
POWERS, CORA (Voter ID number 101888349).
POWERS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102437659).
ROSENHAUSE, SHARON (Voter ID number 102191546).
RYAN, CHERYL Cochell (Voter ID number 102362379).
SANTARLASCI, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 102261384).
SANTORO, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 101593407).
SAXIN, ARNE V. (Voter ID number 101460403).
SCHNEIDER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 101347619).
SIMONS, BETTY (Voter ID number 101356653).
SIMPSON, RUTH T. (Voter ID number 101600570).
STOLARSKI, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102490025).
TRIPP, SUSAN Cole (Voter ID number 102325279).
TUCHOW, MARTIN (Voter ID number 102130728).
TUCHOW, STACY (Voter ID number 102130775).
TUCHOW, TYLER (Voter ID number 101996993).
VALLDEJULI, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 101854374).
WALTER, HELEN Ann (Voter ID number 102321892).
WALTER, NEIL Edwin (Voter ID number 102321908).
WANTUCH, IRENE P. (Voter ID number 101975635).
WRAY, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 102090828).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1004

MARURI, SHAWN Cooper (Voter ID number 115731311).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 101

FEIN, ALYSSA Suzanne (Voter ID number 120523812).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1102

KACHACHI, LARA Ghadeer (Voter ID number 118933691).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1202

BERGERON, MAY T. (Voter ID number 102245385).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1210

HERO, JOHN Randy (Voter ID number 115727166).
HERO, JOSEPHINE L. (Voter ID number 114840657).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1403

KARGARD, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 101240535).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1404

VAN DRUNEN, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number 101830884).
VAN DRUNEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101863899).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1406

HOWARD, ALON (Voter ID number 120739268).
HOWARD, JODIE (Voter ID number 120739256).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1411

HELMER, MICHELLE Erica (Voter ID number 119344719).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1501

MASELLI, LYNDA D. (Voter ID number 101277250).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1503

AMARU, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 117222349).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1505

BUCKLEY, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 101516076).
BUCKLEY, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 101391724).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1510

MITCHELL, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 101281454).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1511

HALLER, LINDA Boyce (Voter ID number 114771744).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1512

BENEDICT, HARRY J. (Voter ID number 101983700).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1606

STONE, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 102527044).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1610

SMITH, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 114361686).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1611

LISTER, GREG M. (Voter ID number 116328096).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1702

MUDRY, PAUL Yves (Voter ID number 115863741).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1705

SOODIK, BONNIE Weiss (Voter ID number 119823510).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1706

BARTICK, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 115062412).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1707

MURPHY, TIMOTHY Roberts (Voter ID number 116640325).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1708

SANTARLASCI, GAIL E. (Voter ID number 102261385).
SANTARLASCI, GAIL E. (Voter ID number 117802753).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1803

BUCHANAN, FRANCIS S. (Voter ID number 115218212).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1804

AZADI, CALVIN K. (Voter ID number 115230383).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1805

BENJAMIN, ANN Miriam (Voter ID number 120661866).
BENJAMIN, ROBERT Groves (Voter ID number 120661827).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1807

DUNWORTH, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 101954627).
TATEM, LEE V. (Voter ID number 101212264).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1808

SANSONE, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 118119170).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1810

CACCIA, RALPH A. (Voter ID number 101487576).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1901

POLIVKA, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 102507205).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1903

VERGARA, SORAYA (Voter ID number 114638137).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1905

GILLIAM, ARTHUR W. (Voter ID number 101244275).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1908

HENDERSON, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 120173370).
HENDERSON, WILLIAM Donald (Voter ID number 120617683).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 1911

GRANT, THOMAS Jeffrey (Voter ID number 117943171).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2005

CHASE, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 120769476).
GOMATOS, PETER J. (Voter ID number 101763819).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2007

TICKTIN, RICHARD David (Voter ID number 101735018).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 201

RAPPA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 119181586).
RAPPA, NANCY Mary (Voter ID number 119181584).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 204

BENGER, KELLI Dawn (Voter ID number 114888317).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 208

CROASDAILE, OLGA (Voter ID number 109998604).
GROSFELD, SALOMON Pedro (Voter ID number 109006099).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 210

ALBORNOZ RUIZ, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 114361566).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2105

SPIEGEL, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 114312222).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2109

DELGADO, LEONARDO J. (Voter ID number 111250170).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 211

HARVEY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101981556).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2110

MC KINLEY, ANN L. (Voter ID number 101680266).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 212

HARVEY, VALERIE B. (Voter ID number 117475010).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2201

KING, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 101931580).
KING, JOYCE Kathleen (Voter ID number 102185372).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2205

PINKERTON, SALLY Dean (Voter ID number 115513192).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2208

SHAFFNER, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 101659595).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2209

VIZZINI, CHARLES (Voter ID number 120801709).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2210

CLIFFORD, RODERICK A. (Voter ID number 114045082).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2303

WELLENDORF, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 120914921).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2304

PABON NAVARRETE, ROSARIO E. (Voter ID number 115396425).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2307

DOLLECK, FONTANNE B. (Voter ID number 101625941).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2308

BALOCCO, INGRID E. (Voter ID number 101402878).
BALOCCO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 101332700).
MAINS, KHOURY Craig (Voter ID number 104691429).
MATSON, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 104641911).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2310

WHITESELL, PHILOMENA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118720456).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2404

WYCOFF, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 117883271).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2406

MARTINEZ, LOUIS Robert (Voter ID number 121308132).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2408

GLAZER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102515667).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2503

CSATARY, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 115179830).
CSATARY, EVA Maria (Voter ID number 115166356).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 2505

HEATH, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 114074108).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 302

SLAVICK, LINDA Florence (Voter ID number 116342369).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 305

TRENEY, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 101473765).
TRENEY, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 101299515).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 309

ELISSA, YVETTE (Voter ID number 120659616).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 312

GRISSOM, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 120279799).
NICHOLAS, LLOYD Jess (Voter ID number 120610842).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 407

SKODNEK, LINDA Dianne (Voter ID number 111931591).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 409

CAPPADONA, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 102286075).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 504

CIESLAK, PETER E. (Voter ID number 101337960).
TOWERS, SAMUEL Sergio (Voter ID number 102229454).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 505

ROMAZKO, DAVID William (Voter ID number 118369542).
ROMAZKO, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 116239733).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 511

HERMAN, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 101251640).
MCGOLRICK, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 117959872).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 512

SCHNEIDER, STEPHEN Henry (Voter ID number 120576903).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 601

QUALLS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 102373303).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 605

PEPE, VINCENT H. (Voter ID number 114997996).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 706

FEIT, ELAINE Boosin (Voter ID number 112153904).
FEIT, MATIS A. (Voter ID number 112153903).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 710

RANCOURT, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 117939814).
RANCOURT, KAREN Lee (Voter ID number 117939813).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 806

APRUZZI, GAIL Jenkins (Voter ID number 101222771).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 807

STREICHER, JOSEPHINE R. (Voter ID number 103180830).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 809

MARZILLI, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101660525).
REILLY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101547963).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 905

COOPER, STEPHEN Alan (Voter ID number 118914840).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 908

RUBIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 102240536).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT 912

CASANO, FRANK (Voter ID number 120411031).
CASANO, JOYCE (Voter ID number 120413398).

2100 S OCEAN LN
APT PH 2505

MC FARLANE, GARY G. (Voter ID number 102432436).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 1104

MORGAN, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 115198246).
MORGAN, MICHELLE Marget (Voter ID number 115198283).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 1105

HAUGLI, DANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120665100).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 1705

SOODIK, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 120065596).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 2001

WALDRON, WALTER Daniel (Voter ID number 102419206).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 2205

PINKERTON, DENNIS T. (Voter ID number 115645127).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 2208

EVANS, LINDA Susan (Voter ID number 116081018).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 2507

LIBERTY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116249007).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 505

ROMAZKO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116243131).

2100 S OCEAN LN
UNIT 911

LICATA, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 102012910).

2100 SE 18TH ST
PITTLER, ARNOLD W. (Voter ID number 102103372).
PITTLER, LOIS Williams (Voter ID number 112178418).

2100 SE 19TH ST
VARELA SANTIAGO, VICTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 121342389).
BARCOS, NATALEE (Voter ID number 118923818).
BARCOS, LUZ JANESSA M. (Voter ID number 115884807).
SANTIAGO, BLANCA E. (Voter ID number 102419665).
VARELA, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 101909412).

2101 S ANDREWS AVE
CLINE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 102497757).

2101 S MIAMI RD
APT 2

BOBET, MADELINE (Voter ID number 102306293).

2103 SE 18TH ST
O'CONNELL, KARI Dahle (Voter ID number 102135161).
O'CONNELL, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 102134562).

2105 S MIAMI RD
MUZYCHKA, REBECCA Denise (Voter ID number 101957117).

2105 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

JOHNSON, SUSAN Jean (Voter ID number 108064727).

2105 S MIAMI RD
PEREIRA, PAULA Suzanne (Voter ID number 115546805).

2105 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

ZUGIC, HARI (Voter ID number 119405964).

2105 S MIAMI RD
APT 4

DAVIS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102470106).

2105 SE 4TH AVE
PENA, IRMA Z. (Voter ID number 110066567).

2105 SE 4TH AVE
APT FRONT

WATERMAN, DONA Kay (Voter ID number 102228656).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 807

FAIR, IRA Scott (Voter ID number 115347598).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 823

VANIGLIA, ROBERT Allan (Voter ID number 117434045).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 830

SCHWECK, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 116443187).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 831

DELGADO, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115997132).
SANCHEZ, JILLIAN Destiny (Voter ID number 102456979).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 817

JACOBSON, SHEENA Carrie (Voter ID number 113860435).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 827

ODELL, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 106666551).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 832

LEOPOLD, ADAM Jeffrey (Voter ID number 117024531).
ROBERTS, RYAN Owen (Voter ID number 120561206).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 811

METZINER, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 112757280).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 815

BOXTER, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 116004468).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 822

PUCCIO, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 101892019).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 824

LAKEY, KIMBERLY Nicole (Voter ID number 100566516).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 825

NOVAK, MARINKO (Voter ID number 114598702).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 809

ACOSTA, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102427322).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
BUCKLAW, JEREMIE (Voter ID number 120520132).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 803

WARD, ERICK A. (Voter ID number 114408775).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 804

D'EMPAIRE, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 120259891).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 811

HILE, JASON A. (Voter ID number 115411962).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 815

ENGMANN, ERIC Phillip (Voter ID number 108024362).
WEINGARTEN, JUSTIN Corey (Voter ID number 118459495).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 816

ROVIRA LUNA, ANTONIO Jose (Voter ID number 120282995).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 826

LEVINE, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 120495679).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 816

HODUR, SUZANNAH Mae (Voter ID number 111975805).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 828

HERON, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 115948449).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
UNIT 830

BLANCHETTE, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 102199072).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
MC CARTHY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 102432605).
SINCLAIR, TIMOTHY Frederick (Voter ID number 102498442).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 808

DEL SESTO, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 118539340).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 814

MELTZER, PERRY (Voter ID number 117083704).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 815

MARAMBA, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number 102434843).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 816

PRESBURGER, DEBORA (Voter ID number 116462344).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 819

CHURCH, JEFFREY Thomas (Voter ID number 115221984).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 821

RUSSELL, DANIEL Keith (Voter ID number 115047117).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 823

SURGALSKI, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 115073314).

2107 SE 10TH AVE
APT 828

HERON, SPENCE (Voter ID number 115947454).
HEMEON, CAROLINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116906199).

2107 SE 18TH ST
FALBORN, JOHN Alec (Voter ID number 118879905).
TAFOYA, CRAIG (Voter ID number 101658584).
TAFOYA, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101504253).

2107 SE 21ST ST
PEDLEY, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 101257500).
WEISS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101721932).

2107 SE 4TH AVE
COX, KIM Anita (Voter ID number 100797283).

2107 SE 4TH AVE
APT 1

COX, MARQUITA Shanae (Voter ID number 117744792).

2108 SE 21ST ST
MILLER, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102506459).
SLORAH, NELS Robert (Voter ID number 119765210).

2108 SE 4TH AVE
MC GLINCHEY, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 101219892).

2109 S MIAMI RD
APT 1

GREEN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107437196).
SEARS, HARVEY Lee (Voter ID number 114061873).

2109 S MIAMI RD
APT 3

JORGE, DARCY (Voter ID number 119073431).

2109 SE 18TH ST
CHURCHILL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID numbe