Registered voters in ZIP Code 33060
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 NW 8TH AVE
HALL, APRICA Danielle (Voter ID number 102518856).

1 SW 3RD ST
VALEST, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 102002179).
HARRIS, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 115392242).
NORRIS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 101787603).

10 NE 18TH ST
BARREAU, MIMOSE (Voter ID number 101908714).
MAXIMILIEN, FABRICE Michel (Voter ID number 114569399).
MAXIMILIEN, MAXIME Michel (Voter ID number 102507106).
THELUSMA, VALDES (Voter ID number 115328166).

10 NE 21ST CT
DANIEL, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 120936873).
GUERRIER, ANSPATRY (Voter ID number 120377635).
GUERRIER, JOSUE (Voter ID number 120120786).
GUERRIER, VIOLETTE (Voter ID number 119772646).
CINEUS, JEAN Witteny (Voter ID number 115780235).
GUERRIER, SABINE (Voter ID number 102005955).
NOEL, ANDY (Voter ID number 115184098).
SOUVERAIN, MIALA (Voter ID number 102216854).

10 NW 17TH CT
TYSON, SHARHONDA G. (Voter ID number 101904837).
DAVIS, K'RON Kentony (Voter ID number 119587472).
TYSON-DAVIS, DON D. (Voter ID number 101746748).
DAVIDS, KADARRA R. (Voter ID number 102419355).
DAVIS, WILLIE Clyde (Voter ID number 101840997).

10 NW 19TH ST
MCNEAL, KEISHA D. (Voter ID number 116820604).
MILLER, FELECIA N. (Voter ID number 116820529).
MILLER-TAYLOR, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 101722156).

10 SE 11TH ST
HENDREN, PRISTY Duet (Voter ID number 102261899).
HENDREN, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 102041110).

10 SE 13TH ST
BUTTIMER, ILIANA F. (Voter ID number 119592259).
BUTTIMER, EDDA G. (Voter ID number 101635530).

10 SE 15TH AVE
CASSELS, EMILY Rogers (Voter ID number 101920634).
CUNNINGHAM, JAY Arthur (Voter ID number 116610466).

10 SE 6TH CT
ALBRO, RICHARD Allan (Voter ID number 119279977).
KRUSE, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 117949206).

10 SE 8TH ST
MULLEAVEY, BRIDGET Lei (Voter ID number 101925640).

100 NE 10TH ST
APT 1

CETOUTE, DIEUDONNE (Voter ID number 117306597).

100 NE 10TH ST
APT 5

MILLER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 119817086).

100 NE 10TH ST
HALL, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 101487183).

100 NE 18TH ST
EXIME, SOIZILIEN (Voter ID number 115310077).

100 NE 21ST CT
ALAMO-CRUZ, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 115208619).

100 NE 5TH ST
APT A1

WHITE, VIOLA D. (Voter ID number 117217498).

100 NE 5TH ST
APT 2-B

FRANCIQUE, JOIRILIA (Voter ID number 119976912).

100 NE 5TH ST
APT C

DESTINAS, GLINTONG Felondo (Voter ID number 120372247).

100 NE 5TH ST
APT D

NORMILUS, MARTINE M. (Voter ID number 120587750).

100 NE 5TH ST
DIEUVEILLE, DIANNE Marie (Voter ID number 101718550).
ETIENNE, WILLIE (Voter ID number 102248959).

100 NE 6TH ST
NICHOLS, SCOTT Leroy (Voter ID number 101735283).

100 NE 9TH ST
APT 9

DENNY, RAYMOND Mark (Voter ID number 101300465).

100 NE 9TH ST
APT 8

ADAMS, JESSIE Daniel (Voter ID number 115328605).

100 NE 9TH ST
KLECHA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102229555).
LA ROSA, FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 101494859).
SMITH, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 101425374).

100 NE 9TH ST
APT 5

OZORIO, TERRANCE John (Voter ID number 115699013).

100 NW 19TH ST
BROWN, ESTELLA (Voter ID number 101342055).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 1

RENTERIA, BERTHA (Voter ID number 102387298).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 17

MCINTOSH, CANDIS Lashay (Voter ID number 114106675).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 23

BOWENS, STEVEN Henry (Voter ID number 115207438).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 2

KENDRICK, KAREN Denise (Voter ID number 102427220).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 1

RAMOS, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120371442).

100 NW 7TH TER
APT 15

JUMPER, JAMAR Renod (Voter ID number 114541916).

100 SE 10TH AVE
FULMORE, EDITH (Voter ID number 102428666).

100 SE 11TH ST
COLE, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 102000881).

100 SE 11TH AVE
WILSON, PATSY J. (Voter ID number 101930101).

100 SE 11TH ST
COLE, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 101489462).

100 SE 12TH CT
D'AMORE, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 101502584).

100 SE 13TH ST
FOSTER, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 101502150).
FOSTER, RAY Burton (Voter ID number 118322115).

100 SE 14TH ST
BURKE, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 101899005).

100 SE 5TH CT
DELLANA, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 110687165).
PORCELLI, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 102164850).
PORCELLI, DONNA (Voter ID number 101361918).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 304

TIRELLA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102520725).

100 SE 6TH CT
RIGGS, LYNN Jefferson (Voter ID number 102285003).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 104

WADDICK, ROBERT Greg (Voter ID number 102216817).

100 SE 6TH AVE
UNIT 106

MORALES, BETSY (Voter ID number 102307193).

100 SE 6TH AVE
UNIT 204

PEDERSEN, JOHN Kevin (Voter ID number 118018854).

100 SE 6TH AVE
UNIT 307

UVA, VANESSA Marie (Voter ID number 120777259).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 110

BURKE, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 112042861).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 203

ROBISON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 102000623).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 205

NICOSIA, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 101771095).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 206

CHRISTOPHER, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 102473198).

100 SE 6TH AVE
BRANCHANSKY, JULIO (Voter ID number 102041448).
KARINE, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 102414892).
REDMOND, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 115599696).
ROMAN, HANNAH B. (Voter ID number 101222325).
ROMAN, J Lang (Voter ID number 101494205).
ROMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 101222337).
WEBER, DORA W. (Voter ID number 101226652).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 101

BRANCMANSKY, OLENA (Voter ID number 116895662).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 103

DOWNHAM, DARRELL Rex (Voter ID number 101320522).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 105

GUIER, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 102354463).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 106

BELLAVANCE, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 101604596).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 202

BAZIN, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number 102268889).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 307

UVA, RANA I. (Voter ID number 101396117).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 308

LEWIS, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 101261805).

100 SE 6TH AVE
APT 310

REDMOND, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 115599702).

100 SE 7TH ST
STAMENKOVIC, ALEXANDER Ljubisa (Voter ID number 102011805).
DJORDJEVIC, MIRJANA (Voter ID number 101877755).

100 SE 8TH ST
MICKOL, JENNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101700960).
MICKOL, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 102196909).

100 SW 17TH ST
GARLOUGH, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 101229029).
GARLOUGH, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 101205375).
HARKER, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 101604478).

1000 E ATLANTIC BLVD
APT 122

TAYLOR, TASHA A. (Voter ID number 102250393).

1000 NE 7TH ST
DEKOEYER, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 115444816).
MILLER, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 101390740).

1000 NE 8TH ST
STRAND, CHRISTINE Karafa (Voter ID number 101568516).
STRAND, MANNE A. (Voter ID number 102066384).

1000 NW 6TH AVE
DAVIS, JONATHAN Random (Voter ID number 102380859).
KEITT, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 101325286).
KEITT, STEPHANIE Regina (Voter ID number 101855284).

1000 S CYPRESS RD
TESTA, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 101451411).

1000 S DIXIE HWY E
JONES, DANL W. (Voter ID number 102404736).

1000 SE 7TH AVE
CASCIOLA, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 119991762).
CASCIOLA, STEPHEN Robert (Voter ID number 120160695).
BONAFERT, ROZALIA (Voter ID number 115427179).
HART, LARRY T. (Voter ID number 119507763).

1000 SW 4TH TER
BANCROFT, ANNE Waggoner (Voter ID number 101320647).
BANCROFT, KURT Griffin (Voter ID number 101423721).

1001 PINE DR
OVERBECK, SHON (Voter ID number 116275233).

1001 PINE DR
APT 1

MACKAY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 120327457).

1001 PINE DR
APT 6

MULLEN, NICHOLAS J.G (Voter ID number 120424004).

1001 PINE DR
APT 8

FERRAUILO, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 119676245).

1001 NE 1ST ST
ABDUL-MALIK, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 102478049).
BROWN, KAREN Lebowitz (Voter ID number 101478154).

1001 NE 4TH ST
WAGNER, KENNETH Keith (Voter ID number 102337064).

1001 NE 6TH ST
LUDWIG, ROGER Addison (Voter ID number 118734766).
SRIUBOL, JOE (Voter ID number 121016708).
MC CARTY, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 101653472).

1001 NW 4TH AVE
GANDY, ANGELINE D. (Voter ID number 120285726).

1001 NW 5TH AVE
HALL, LA`RIKA D. (Voter ID number 102217244).
HALL, LARRY B. (Voter ID number 101434451).
HALL, MARY Graham (Voter ID number 101436775).

1001 NW 6TH AVE
APT 7

JACKSON, LATOYA D. (Voter ID number 115257269).
NAILS, JASMINE L. (Voter ID number 117053955).

1001 NW 6TH AVE
APT 3

ERVING, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 102128196).

1001 NW 6TH AVE
APT 4

JOHNSON, LAVONDA Shalon (Voter ID number 102259497).

1001 NW 6TH AVE
APT 7

CRUMP, CEDRIC Dejwan (Voter ID number 117246108).
JACKSON, DANQUISHA Renee (Voter ID number 121204547).
JENNINGS, BREYON D. (Voter ID number 120101718).

1001 NW 6TH AVE
APT 4

VICTOR, SILVIA D. (Voter ID number 102293149).

1001 SE 2ND AVE
GALLAGHER, JEFFREY John (Voter ID number 102194816).
GALLAGHER, JENIFER A. (Voter ID number 101818849).
GALLAGHER, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119030186).
LEMMERS, KELLY Mia (Voter ID number 117036518).
MAJOR, MICHELLE Lee Alexis (Voter ID number 116970993).

1001 SE 5TH AVE
COLBY, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 119669987).
COLBY, JANNINE L. (Voter ID number 102102318).

1001 SE 7TH AVE
KOHLER, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 118125973).
KOHLER, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 101459154).
KOHLER, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 115174555).
KOHLER, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 101464829).

1001 SE 9TH AVE
JOHNSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101338508).
JOHNSON, DENISE Simone (Voter ID number 101349555).

1001 SW 3RD TER
MARTINEZ, EDUARDO L. (Voter ID number 102341252).
CAUTHERN, TIFFANY P. (Voter ID number 101486330).
PUTNAM, DAVID Martin (Voter ID number 102128547).

1002 SW 4TH AVE
THOMPSON, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 103602790).
THOMPSON, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 119230441).

1003 SW 4TH TER
KUPPER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 114234007).
RAY, LUTHER B. (Voter ID number 102496007).

1004 PINE DR
UNIT 202

TAYLOR, RONALD Duane (Voter ID number 102300786).

1004 PINE DR
CONLEY, EILEEN R. (Voter ID number 101256362).
DUFFY, PAUL Leo (Voter ID number 101726790).
MILLER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101825273).
SMITH, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101402660).

1004 PINE DR
APT 201

MELENDEZ, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 120228444).
MELENDEZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 119883607).

1004 PINE DR
APT 202

TAYLOR, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 115418529).

1004 PINE DR
APT 204

MCCLURE, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number 117066396).
NORTON, MARK Raymond (Voter ID number 101808028).

1004 PINE DR
APT 206

STROBEL, STEPHANIE Anique (Voter ID number 102255567).

1004 NE 10TH AVE
BASS, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 101238422).

1005 NE 4TH ST
HURST, KIM L. (Voter ID number 101484263).
LE, HIEN Quang (Voter ID number 101874091).
LE, LAN H. (Voter ID number 102296705).

1005 NW 3RD AVE
BRONSON, DIANE Ray (Voter ID number 101782090).

1005 NW 4TH AVE
MAY, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102169085).
MALONE, MINNIE M. (Voter ID number 101313232).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 810

BROOKS, QUINN Alexis (Voter ID number 114133233).
ESTELHOMME, HERMAN (Voter ID number 119663076).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 812

HAGANS, DARRELL (Voter ID number 102430709).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 815

BIX, AMBER M. (Voter ID number 116392945).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 817

MOISE, JEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 116984658).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
ARMENDARIZ, REBECCA Avalos (Voter ID number 101985422).
BARTOMEO, JEAN J. (Voter ID number 101923238).
RUSSELL, DEAN A. (Voter ID number 102283685).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 815

LAWRENCE, FITZROY (Voter ID number 116637639).
LAWRENCE, ROY (Voter ID number 102215939).
THOMAS, LEONARD (Voter ID number 116472869).

1005 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 817

SEIDE, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 120113193).

1006 NE 7TH ST
SMITH, CHRISTINA J. (Voter ID number 101559130).

1007 NW 4TH AVE
PETERSON, RALPH (Voter ID number 101318949).

1009 PINE DR
APT 6

WYATT, GARY Glenn (Voter ID number 108833790).

1009 PINE DR
APT 7

STETSKO, AMANDA Leah (Voter ID number 102156920).

1009 PINE DR
APT 10

ANDREWS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117005967).

1009 PINE DR
APT 4

HALLAM, LORA L. (Voter ID number 117172460).

1009 PINE DR
APT 8

MIMS, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 101818807).

1009 PINE DR
APT 10

LEPAGE, ANASTACIA Kathleen (Voter ID number 120405288).

1009 PINE DR
APT 2

CUNNINGHAM, JENEE Kenecia (Voter ID number 119024053).
PEARSON, CARLETTE R. (Voter ID number 120465619).

1009 PINE DR
APT 3

REUTER, SAMANTHA Shea (Voter ID number 116859907).

1009 PINE DR
APT 4

PUGH, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 118321013).

1009 PINE DR
APT 6

HURLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 120593214).

1009 PINE DR
APT 8

SIMMONS, NETRA Lucille Ann (Voter ID number 118102863).

1009 NE 6TH ST
KOTTER, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 102347735).

1009 SE 9TH AVE
ELLIS, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 101401133).

101 LAKESIDE CIR
LOGAN, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 101260111).

101 E MCNAB RD
BUTLER, IOLA H. (Voter ID number 102456826).
NASH, FLOYD T. (Voter ID number 101485691).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 128

AYOUB, BRANDI N. (Voter ID number 102383337).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 220

HOPHAN, JENNIFER Joy (Voter ID number 101605099).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 309

FRICK, CALVIN B. (Voter ID number 101565932).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 421

SQUIRE, LINDA (Voter ID number 120341544).

101 E MCNAB RD
UNIT 316

BAKER, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 102146650).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 111

MURILLO, CESAR Gonzalez (Voter ID number 119942842).
MURILLO, ELISABETH Salomon (Voter ID number 119942786).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 302

POOLE, STEPHEN Alf (Voter ID number 101529802).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 409

CAMPBELL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 114350393).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 411

HARGREAVES, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 121272434).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 430

RIOS-SALAS, ELENA (Voter ID number 102003251).

101 E MCNAB RD
JACOBS, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 101927425).
PELSKI, MARK William (Voter ID number 117172115).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 112

LOWELL, JENNIFER Brooke (Voter ID number 101509040).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 122

DOHANICH, PETER P. (Voter ID number 114893051).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 309

FRICK, TATJANA (Voter ID number 114841828).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 310

MEIER, CARISA Dava (Voter ID number 102412146).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 312

DIGIOVANNA, MONICA (Voter ID number 102012122).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 315

WILSON, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 101680564).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 328

MILYO, MILOS (Voter ID number 119156746).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 331

MALLINO, ANNIE Elisabeth (Voter ID number 116196725).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 401

STREET, DANNY Clemens (Voter ID number 121331020).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 412

WILDING, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 101452834).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 427

CORUM, WILLIAM Allen (Voter ID number 102262200).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 429

JONES, RUTH Abishag (Voter ID number 113974060).

101 E MCNAB RD
FALZONE-SCHIAVI, LACEY (Voter ID number 102201955).
HOUT, GUY Allison (Voter ID number 101797180).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 101

MCCOWN, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 118620268).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 102

NETSCHER, ROBIN Ian (Voter ID number 102022449).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 103

DRISCOLL, MARION E. (Voter ID number 101216384).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 104

VOGELSANG, GREGORY Galen (Voter ID number 101817079).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 105

KELLY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101221218).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 107

MARTIN, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 102188640).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 110

GRUNESKA ILICH, BILIANA (Voter ID number 116756092).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 111

TEST, LAUREN Elaine (Voter ID number 101281286).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 114

SCHIERER, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 101221870).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 115

IRBE, MARIS Joun (Voter ID number 102204546).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 116

BROWN, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 101527665).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 117

ASSUNCAO, MONIQUE (Voter ID number 120226182).
SANTOS, LEANDRO D. (Voter ID number 119185264).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 119

FOWLER, CLAIRE R. (Voter ID number 101418467).
FOWLER, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 101418466).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 120

DEL VECCHIO, ANGELA (Voter ID number 101309757).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 121

MUTH, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 101230322).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 124

FLEISCHER, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number 101230321).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 125

CHEANEY, CLARKE N. (Voter ID number 101284576).
TIRADO CHEANEY, MORELLA L. (Voter ID number 118438691).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 126

PRIETO, THERESE S. (Voter ID number 101653628).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 131

ANDREW, ZORICA J. (Voter ID number 102050969).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 132

KROM, LISA A. (Voter ID number 101642504).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 133

JACOB, MARC S. (Voter ID number 101380960).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 203

STULTZ, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 114059497).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 204

RAULERSON, SPRING J. (Voter ID number 101587777).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 206

DANLEY, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 101617944).
DANLEY, NELSON Joseph (Voter ID number 101617945).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 208

KUSCHELL, MARCELLE (Voter ID number 101231592).
ROSS, MERINA (Voter ID number 102299520).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 209

WHITE, CAMILLE R. (Voter ID number 101331942).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 210

RIDDELL, CONSTANCE J. (Voter ID number 101706515).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 212

LAMEY, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 101403505).
LAMEY, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 101256673).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 215

FALZONE, SHANNON (Voter ID number 101753960).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 216

SOBRINO, ANA Maria (Voter ID number 117903496).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 218

MCLEOD, APRIL Marie (Voter ID number 104679495).
TEDDER, BOBBY Willard (Voter ID number 102010209).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 219

ARUJO, CHRISTINE T. (Voter ID number 102090631).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 221

CATALDO, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 101404388).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 222

MACCARRONE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 101260323).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 223

WHITTALL, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 101812745).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 224

FALZONE, PETRINA (Voter ID number 113942467).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 225

ZEITLER, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number 101264355).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 226

DIETRICH, GAIL (Voter ID number 101588137).
SELHOWER, JEANINE (Voter ID number 101834342).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 230

BECCE, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 116148926).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 233

VIZZI, PETER (Voter ID number 115001446).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 303

ANNUNZIATA, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102112787).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 304

NOLIN, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115744130).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 305

MANQUEN, NANCY Lea (Voter ID number 101407445).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 306

RANDALL, RITA (Voter ID number 102401272).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 307

THIBODEAU, LESLIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102306750).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 308

O'SHAUGHNESSY, BARRY Thomas (Voter ID number 101626226).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 311

HOLTHE, CARL D. (Voter ID number 119361940).
STANTON, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 101344888).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 316

SOMMER, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 120870559).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 317

SCALISI, KENNETH I. (Voter ID number 102346320).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 319

PANICH, BRANKO (Voter ID number 102275557).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 320

RUHL, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 101318733).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 321

DAVIS, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 101240448).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 323

ACQUILANO, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 102272288).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 325

JESTROVICH, MATEJA (Voter ID number 115644242).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 326

MILLER, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 120192103).
PELAEZ, CATHERINE V. (Voter ID number 102039437).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 329

CHICOINE, BERNARD W. (Voter ID number 101455795).
CHICOINE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 101455794).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 333

WOEHLER, BRITTANY Anne (Voter ID number 114918231).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 404

KAYE, JILL Elise (Voter ID number 101777942).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 406

ADKINS, TINA M. (Voter ID number 101436266).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 408

GLASSETT, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 101971877).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 409

PAPAY, JENNIFER Sue (Voter ID number 114880868).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 411

DANFORTH, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 101652143).
RAPUANO, GRACE (Voter ID number 101652144).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 414

MOLNAR, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 108145935).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 416

RHYNE, BETTY Jo (Voter ID number 119654648).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 417

O'DELL, WILMA A. (Voter ID number 101641959).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 418

LAZAREVIC, RANKA (Voter ID number 120219897).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 420

HAMILTON, MARK Philip (Voter ID number 101347628).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 423

CASTILLO, EMMA (Voter ID number 102485366).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 425

WEISS, JASON B. (Voter ID number 102496675).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 426

BETHLEHEM, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 102082314).
KERRICK, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 102098210).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 427

WARNER, RAQUEL L. (Voter ID number 102401326).

101 E MCNAB RD
APT 433

MORELLO, PIETRA (Voter ID number 115031655).

101 E MCNAB RD
STE 126

GARCIA, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 119580919).

101 E MCNAB RD
UNIT 120

VEACH, JERALD (Voter ID number 117065529).

101 E MCNAB RD
UNIT 211

CASTOLDI, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 119266732).

101 E MCNAB RD
UNIT 407

MARKMAN, ELLEN Brezenoff (Voter ID number 101873363).

101 NE 10TH ST
DIBBLE, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 119716121).
SHEPPERD, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 115764033).

101 NE 17TH CT
GRAY, ANDREA D. (Voter ID number 102296515).
ROBERSON, STEVEN Vance (Voter ID number 105157985).
ROBERSON, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 119588310).
ROBERSON, PECOLA Kiana (Voter ID number 118814814).
GRAY, LENORA Diane (Voter ID number 102150701).
ROBERSON, STEPHON Lee (Voter ID number 114699007).
BROOKS, DIANA Katrice (Voter ID number 102074734).
CASANOVA, NATALIE (Voter ID number 101815051).
GRAY, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 102371201).
ROBERSON, CEDRIC J. (Voter ID number 102263601).
ROBERSON-SMITH, MARY Lena (Voter ID number 101709576).
SIMMONS, MOZEL (Voter ID number 101311164).
SIMMONS, PECOLA B. (Voter ID number 101330080).

101 NE 19TH ST
GRAHAM, EDDIE Mae (Voter ID number 101953935).

101 NE 20TH ST
DORTELUS, WILSON Frank (Voter ID number 102216744).
DORTELUS, ASPERLANDO (Voter ID number 115189351).
DORTELUS, FRANCOIS (Voter ID number 102044487).
DORTELUS, MARIE (Voter ID number 101908752).
JOSEPH, AMIDIEU (Voter ID number 115356658).

101 NE 21ST CT
NOEL, WILFRID (Voter ID number 102438807).

101 NE 21ST ST
PETIT-FRERE, HARLY (Voter ID number 116646379).
SYLVESTRE, AMOS (Voter ID number 101984593).
PETIT-FRERE, PIERRE (Voter ID number 101921457).

101 NW 15TH PL
ST CLAIRE, RAYMOND David (Voter ID number 117473853).
JEAN, BLUETTE (Voter ID number 119670620).

101 NW 17TH CT
CAMPBELL, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 101484089).
CAMPBELL, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 101484090).

101 NW 18TH ST
DOLCE, ZILMA (Voter ID number 119693577).

101 NW 21ST ST
POWERS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 115040855).
SUCHODOLSKI, JEROME R. (Voter ID number 101273535).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 1

JOSEPH, MAURICE (Voter ID number 116277629).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 10

DIAZ, CHRISTINE Y. (Voter ID number 120360747).
GONZALES, DIANA (Voter ID number 120230638).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 7

SHIVERS, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 120427522).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 8

JONES, SADIE Shavell (Voter ID number 121191192).

101 NW 7TH AVE
JEAN JACQUES, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101899804).
LALOIR, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 102084230).
MONTGOMERY, WILLIE James (Voter ID number 102046035).
OWENS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 101641283).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 10

LISHEBO, LUBASI Pamela (Voter ID number 118073427).

101 NW 7TH AVE
APT 6

COPELAND, NATALIE F. (Voter ID number 102275099).

101 NW 7TH AVE
UNIT 3

MCBRIDE, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 102451349).

101 SE 12TH AVE
APT 8

SWEETING, HANK W. (Voter ID number 102372930).

101 SE 12TH AVE
BUONOMO, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 102263311).

101 SE 12TH AVE
APT 7

NECHIN, DANA A. (Voter ID number 116949753).

101 SE 12TH AVE
NECHIN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 102237103).
TREVISAN, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 101873439).

101 SE 12TH AVE
APT 7

DRAGOVICH, PAULETTE (Voter ID number 101329961).

101 SE 12TH CT
DAY, JAMES Ronald (Voter ID number 102047688).

101 SE 12TH ST
PETZ, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102049194).

101 SE 13TH AVE
SCHACK, ANGELA (Voter ID number 101223017).

101 SE 13TH ST
HAMILTON, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101473070).
VANCLIEF, KATHERINE Lynn (Voter ID number 114404064).

101 SE 14TH ST
BURLINGAME, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 101336163).
BURLINGAME, DAVID Sidney (Voter ID number 101644294).

101 SE 15TH ST
DIMON, BETTY H. (Voter ID number 101494213).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 10

MICHAUD, LOUDRIGE (Voter ID number 115307461).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 13

GARCIA, HECTOR Juan (Voter ID number 117872989).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 15

BISCAGLIA, MIGUEL Victor (Voter ID number 117010953).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 16

PAUL, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 119617061).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 2

VAN HAFTEN, LESLIE Anne (Voter ID number 121268123).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 4

BOTELLO, GREGORY (Voter ID number 120830742).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 9

MAXWELL, LAURA Diane (Voter ID number 108242277).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 1

RAMADAN, ETOILE Ouida (Voter ID number 119456751).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 16

LOPEZ, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 102257749).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 5

WENDORF, AMANDA-JEAN (Voter ID number 120495889).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 8

STALLINGS, JON J. (Voter ID number 120230999).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 5

EDDIS, GERALD Christopher (Voter ID number 102218601).

101 SE 6TH AVE
COLON, LIBERTY Aillyn (Voter ID number 102448134).

101 SE 6TH AVE
APT 16

ADDISON, CHRISTOPHER Lyle (Voter ID number 102673171).

101 SE 6TH CT
STECKBECK, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 101755864).
STECKBECK, PETER W. (Voter ID number 101521325).

101 SE 7TH ST
SAGE, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 116914768).
RAGUSA, BARBARA Hopson (Voter ID number 101452735).

101 SE 8TH ST
BELCHER, DEIDRE (Voter ID number 119427100).
BOIVIN, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 102183782).
BOIVIN, WARREN Anthony (Voter ID number 102184216).
SATTERFIELD, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 110185946).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

HARDEN, MARLENE S. (Voter ID number 101966544).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 4

RODRIGUEZ, WALTER Eugenio (Voter ID number 101798693).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

DAVIS, SHENEQUA T. (Voter ID number 120463695).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 4

RODRIGUEZ, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120803568).

101 SE 9TH CT
ELIAS, ARLEEN (Voter ID number 102288865).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 101

TRIVEDI, ABHINAV K. (Voter ID number 116788404).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 4

GARCIA, ALEXIS A. (Voter ID number 117305554).

101 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

CRUZ, RAFAELA Colon (Voter ID number 101764431).
GARCIA, ALISSA Besaida (Voter ID number 117962696).

101 SE 9TH CT
ALFONSO, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 101242496).
ALFONSO, NICOLAS O. (Voter ID number 101242431).
ALFONSO, NICOLAS O. (Voter ID number 101860604).
MICKLE, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 102459720).
REYES, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 114602114).

101 SW 14TH CT
APT A

PEYTON, SHANTEL Renae (Voter ID number 117179177).

101 SW 14TH CT
APT B

SULLIVAN, MILDRED Leona (Voter ID number 101478000).

101 SW 17TH ST
COTTO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101442960).

1010 NE 4TH ST
HALL, RUSSELL Irvin (Voter ID number 103851911).
HALL, KATIE A. (Voter ID number 115170866).
HALL, LORRI Lundeen (Voter ID number 101467149).

1010 NE 9TH CT
MOLL, ANDREW Patrick (Voter ID number 101124882).
ST FLEUR, YVONIA (Voter ID number 119763686).
MOLL, EUGENE Leo (Voter ID number 102464606).

1010 NW 5TH AVE
SAPP, TINA (Voter ID number 102459942).
GRACE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 101352942).
GRACE, FERNANDO L. (Voter ID number 114687864).
GRACE, JENNIFER Denise (Voter ID number 102062985).
GRACE, MIKE Lee (Voter ID number 102015262).

1010 NW 6TH AVE
HARRIS, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 101575386).
HARRIS, HENRIETTA (Voter ID number 101379263).

1010 S CYPRESS RD
FUENTES, JUAN Aurelio (Voter ID number 120132567).

1010 SE 2ND AVE
SQUADRITO, JEROME F. (Voter ID number 101527898).
SQUADRITO, PATRICIA Denise (Voter ID number 102227337).

1010 SE 5TH AVE
LAWLER, DEBRA Cohen (Voter ID number 101973461).
COHEN, CHLOE I. (Voter ID number 117314523).
LAWLER, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 102517810).

1010 SE 7TH AVE
BECK, MATTHEW Vernon (Voter ID number 102514308).

1011 NE 3RD AVE
JACKSON, CHRISTSTH Nicole (Voter ID number 102409258).

1011 NW 5TH AVE
DAVIS, KIM R. (Voter ID number 101558624).
WOODSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 101627544).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 11

JOHNSON, JAVARIS Terrod (Voter ID number 119977303).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 15

LOWERY, ZANIEL Atwain (Voter ID number 115957708).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 9

MERRIMAN, KENYETTA (Voter ID number 121083703).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 11

BUSH, TIFFINY Ann (Voter ID number 114170832).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 14

SHERMAN, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 101512615).

1011 NW 6TH AVE
APT 15

LOWERY, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 116080156).
TESINI, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 102159050).

1011 SE 2ND AVE
MACEACHRON, KIMBERLY Michelle (Voter ID number 120194824).
MAC EACHRON, NEAL S. (Voter ID number 101493400).

1011 SE 7TH AVE
DEL CAMPO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 108693564).
DEL CAMPO, FAITH (Voter ID number 101502742).
VAZQUEZ, ESTHER (Voter ID number 101626298).

1011 SE 9TH AVE
TRUDEAU, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 101291684).
TRUDEAU, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 101406640).

1012 PINE DR
AMORUSO, GEORGE V. (Voter ID number 101920999).
AMORUSO, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 101921000).

1015 SW 1ST AVE
HOWELL, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 119116680).

1015 SW 4TH AVE
SHARP, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 101653227).

1016 SW 1ST TER
CONNALLY, KRISTI Ann (Voter ID number 101812649).
CONNALLY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 101617582).

1016 SW 4TH TER
PARKER, JOSEPHINE G. (Voter ID number 101207035).

1017 NE 9TH CT
KOENIG, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 119970280).

1017 SW 4TH TER
ADAMS, EMILIE Mchale (Voter ID number 102508122).
ADAMS, JOSHUA Christen (Voter ID number 102348296).
ADAMS, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 101398699).
ADAMS, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 101280257).

1019 NE 8TH ST
OROW, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 118740571).
OROW, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 120710430).
WOODS, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 115953969).

1019 NE 9TH CT
SHEPLEY, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 101740730).

102 NE 7TH ST
SURPRIS, FRITZ (Voter ID number 101683795).

102 NE 7TH ST
APT 102B

SURPRIS, NAJIA (Voter ID number 120177958).

102 NE 7TH ST
APT A

GEORGES, MARLENE (Voter ID number 120360374).
ST SAUVEUR, NAHOMIE (Voter ID number 120686509).

102 NE 7TH ST
GERMAIN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 117138287).

102 SE 11TH AVE
MORRIS, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 118149829).

1020 LYONS PARK DR
COSCIA, DANIEL Luther (Voter ID number 108071199).
TAYLOR, CAROLE Anne (Voter ID number 115349762).
TAYLOR, JACOB David (Voter ID number 114585164).
THOMPSON, ROBERT Cecil (Voter ID number 119120872).

1020 NE 4TH ST
BULLARD, KRISTAN Michelle (Voter ID number 102256816).
STROMAN, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 114288764).

1020 NE 4TH ST
APT REAR

CHILES, THOMAS Wendell (Voter ID number 101430056).

1020 NE 9TH CT
BALZO, CARYL Lynn (Voter ID number 102277545).

1020 NW 6TH AVE
CUMMINGS, RONNIE J. (Voter ID number 120800614).
THOMPSON, WILLIE Earl (Voter ID number 101656515).
CUMMINGS, DELORIS (Voter ID number 101576353).

1020 SE 5TH AVE
SHERMAN, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 101281482).
SHERMAN, KIM D. (Voter ID number 101278636).
SHERMAN, ROY Alan (Voter ID number 102146671).

1020 SE 9TH AVE
MITCHELL, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101641905).
MITCHELL, JEFF S. (Voter ID number 101488192).

1020 SW 3RD TER
DISMUKE, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 101420181).
VARSHO, JASON T. (Voter ID number 101598762).
VARSHO, JOANN F. (Voter ID number 102485802).
VARSHO, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 101598763).

1021 NE 3RD AVE
APT 2

JOSEPH, PEARLINE E. (Voter ID number 102170687).

1021 NE 3RD AVE
APT 4

INNOCENT, MARIE ANNA Rosa (Voter ID number 120358681).
INNOCENT, NADEGE (Voter ID number 118430789).

1021 NE 3RD AVE
APT 7

WARDEN, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 120590618).

1021 NE 3RD AVE
APT 8

HICKS, MAEDELL D. (Voter ID number 101681334).

1021 NW 3RD AVE
GREEN, ALEX Richard (Voter ID number 115305952).
GRISSETT-GREEN, DIANE (Voter ID number 101739854).

1021 NW 3RD AVE
APT 207

FORD, DALINA (Voter ID number 102277253).

1021 NW 5TH AVE
LAMPKINS, GREGORY (Voter ID number 102084056).
LAMPKINS, VLESHIA (Voter ID number 101422882).

1021 SE 7TH AVE
BECK, ALINA (Voter ID number 102002119).
BECK, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 101525755).

1021 SE 9TH AVE
ROSTOCK, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101339092).
ROSTOCK, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 101479604).

1021 SW 3RD TER
YOUNG, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 101907405).
YOUNG, BEVERLY Mitchell (Voter ID number 101387234).

1022 SW 4TH AVE
ASTORGA, CAROLINA (Voter ID number 120829163).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
APT 3

WALKER, TISHA Lachelle (Voter ID number 102478289).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
APT 2

VEDRINE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 119588374).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
APT 6

HUNT, TIFFANY Y. (Voter ID number 102393104).
POOLE, SHEILA Reane (Voter ID number 101576007).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
APT 1

JOSEPH, MARIE CHEREANFANT (Voter ID number 119113386).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
APT 2

VEDRINE, ROUDELINE (Voter ID number 121202692).

1025 NE 3RD AVE
HOLTON, MIKE (Voter ID number 102477632).

1025 S CYPRESS RD
GATTO, LIDIA (Voter ID number 102471827).

1025 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 804

REMILUS, ELANGE (Voter ID number 115448002).

1025 S FLAGLER AVE
BANKHEAD, DONALD Allen (Voter ID number 101713986).
BERTRAND, JUSTIN N. (Voter ID number 101905774).

1025 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 801

CHARLES, EMILE (Voter ID number 120428491).

1025 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 805

OIESTAD, JOANN Carol (Voter ID number 116964270).

1025 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 808

HALLPIKE, JENE Wv (Voter ID number 114155172).

1028 NW 6TH AVE
APT B

COMER, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 102246174).

1029 SW 1ST AVE
FITZSIMMONS, KYLE Francis (Voter ID number 119850887).
FITZSIMMONS, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 102140058).
FITZSIMMONS, JOLYN Miller (Voter ID number 101890889).
FITZSIMMONS, SCOTT Francis (Voter ID number 101779831).
MILLER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 116973009).

1029 SW 4TH AVE
LYNCH, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 120556759).

103 LAKESIDE CIR
KRAMER, JEAN S. (Voter ID number 101466034).

103 NE 8TH ST
APT 32

MALONE, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 120330796).

103 SW 3RD ST
EVANS, FREDERICK Todd (Voter ID number 120128288).

1030 NW 6TH AVE
WHITEHEAD, KATHY E. (Voter ID number 101274751).

1030 SE 6TH TER
FETZER, ARLINE J. (Voter ID number 101285918).
QUALTIERI, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101466617).

1030 SE 7TH AVE
WEISS, JASON W. (Voter ID number 102053478).
VON STEIN, LEE T. (Voter ID number 101207265).
WEISS, DANA Leigh (Voter ID number 101896474).

1031 NW 5TH AVE
BROOKS, GENEVA Deniese (Voter ID number 102022099).

1031 SE 9TH AVE
NAPPE, STACI (Voter ID number 102448771).
NAPPE, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 102315199).

1032 SW 1ST TER
RILEY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 101903949).
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 101471524).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 101811204).

1032 SW 4TH TER
PARKER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 101432433).
PARKER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 101432464).

1033 SW 4TH TER
LASSEL, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 101248806).
LASSEL, ROBYN K. (Voter ID number 101968717).

1037 S CYPRESS RD
ALLEN, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 117700760).
ALLEN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 117704887).

104 NE 13TH AVE
GAGE, BEVERLY Jane (Voter ID number 120086725).
EMARY, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 102130175).
EMARY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 102119041).

104 SE 10TH AVE
MATTHEWS, CHRISTINE Gray (Voter ID number 101816367).
MATTHEWS, CONSTANCE G. (Voter ID number 101392201).

104 SE 11TH AVE
NEWLIN, SUSAN Eileen (Voter ID number 101814593).

1040 LYONS PARK DR
RIBEIRO, FELIPE De Souza (Voter ID number 120697081).

1040 NW 6TH AVE
MASON, JAMES (Voter ID number 102405083).
MASON, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number 118643507).
LANE, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number 101886722).

1040 SE 7TH AVE
LURIE, DIANA (Voter ID number 101519932).
LURIE, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 101519929).

1040 SE 9TH AVE
LING, JAMES Clark (Voter ID number 117598856).
DETWEILER, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 102209820).
DETWEILER, TONEE Lynn (Voter ID number 102132201).

1041 LYONS PARK DR
BIGGS, ROLLIE T. (Voter ID number 101214809).
SETTLEMIRE, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 101706815).

1041 NW 5TH AVE
SESSION, CLINTON B. (Voter ID number 101442693).

1041 SE 10TH AVE
SUANNO, JAMES (Voter ID number 116596339).

1041 SE 7TH AVE
MASSO, JEANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101761234).
MASSO, ALFREDO J. (Voter ID number 102419110).

1041 SE 9TH AVE
KELLY, RENEE A. (Voter ID number 101398916).
MENDOLIA, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 102115955).

1041 SW 3RD TER
BOSCH, ERIK (Voter ID number 102277783).

1042 SW 1ST AVE
CLARK, CHRISTY (Voter ID number 102514250).
CLARK, LU ANN (Voter ID number 101379736).
CLARK, NORMAN E. (Voter ID number 101370504).

1042 SW 4TH AVE
ATKINSON, BURTON Rush (Voter ID number 101679836).
ATKINSON, GLENNA G. (Voter ID number 101679292).

1043 SW 4TH AVE
CAMPELLO, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 101362809).
CAMPELLO, KAREN (Voter ID number 101870267).
CAMPELLO, TAUNI Ann (Voter ID number 114252317).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 710

SMITH, JUDY Lynn (Voter ID number 101327086).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 715

LOUIS, STANDLEY (Voter ID number 114248306).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 718

HUNTER, SHERMON Tyree (Voter ID number 110153306).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
BONNEY, JAMES Evan (Voter ID number 102257976).
MYERS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 102455327).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 710

SPADAFORA, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 119565523).
SPADAFORA, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 118480209).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 712

VILLION, JOEL (Voter ID number 118498125).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 714

PIERRE, RUTH G. (Voter ID number 119660505).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 715

JANVIER, TERRY (Voter ID number 119899764).
LOUIS, RICHARSON (Voter ID number 119588302).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 719

FRAGELIS-JULES, FANISE (Voter ID number 118393433).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 720

JOHNSON, MIRIAM W. (Voter ID number 117510677).
RUSSELL, MONIQUE Alecia (Voter ID number 119649577).

1045 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 717

DONNER, JHIMS (Voter ID number 119316160).

1048 SW 1ST TER
HENDRY, DAWN C. (Voter ID number 101872678).

1048 SW 4TH TER
GURTAN, SUAT (Voter ID number 101641327).
GURTAN, SUKRIYE (Voter ID number 101962727).
GURTAN, VEDAT M. (Voter ID number 101962725).

1049 SW 1ST TER
BENDER, AARON D. (Voter ID number 102389462).

1049 SW 4TH TER
PATINO, GUADALUPE O. (Voter ID number 119689202).
GROVES, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 102239648).
GROVES, SHANNON P. (Voter ID number 102242028).

105 LAKESIDE CIR
POLLARD, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 115326770).
SHEATS, WILLIAM Samuel (Voter ID number 113932566).

105 NW 15TH PL
CAMPBELL, WALTER Dwayne (Voter ID number 102000182).

105 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

DARBY, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 101597990).
DARBY, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 102151380).
DARBY, SUSAN F. (Voter ID number 118446268).

105 SW 3RD ST
JACKSON, WALTER T. (Voter ID number 101944834).

1050 NE 2ND ST
BUNZA, MARK S. (Voter ID number 101378644).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
APT 1

WARE, ANN L. (Voter ID number 101761883).
WARE, NANDEE T. (Voter ID number 116259332).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
APT 2

PONDER, LETITIA L. (Voter ID number 102070846).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
APT 1

WARE, AQUILLA Ann (Voter ID number 102387379).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
APT 3

DAVIS, KARRIE Antwanette (Voter ID number 120792686).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
WARE, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 101761882).

1050 NW 5TH AVE
APT 3

OLIVER, CHARLOTTE Viola (Voter ID number 101540018).
SHOWERS, GEORGINA N. (Voter ID number 115635664).
SHOWERS, RONDISHA Charmez (Voter ID number 117427766).

1050 NW 6TH AVE
BLAKELY, ALTON Barnard (Voter ID number 115987234).
BLAKELY, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 101219930).
BLAKELY, IVAN H. (Voter ID number 101607304).
REED, WALLACE S. (Voter ID number 101490801).
THORNTON, MARY T. (Voter ID number 101657410).

1050 SE 5TH CT
BIGGER, CLAYTON Joseph (Voter ID number 118472525).
EASTER, OLIVIA R. (Voter ID number 120800928).
BIGGER, FELICIA Ann (Voter ID number 116121583).
EASTER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 101310548).
MONTEFERANTE, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 101209260).

1050 SE 7TH AVE
VIGARINO, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101334023).
VIGARINO, SUZANNE Sojack (Voter ID number 101515946).

1051 NE 2ND ST
HANS, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 101991195).

1051 NW 5TH AVE
ROSS, ANGELA Yvette (Voter ID number 101819786).

1051 SE 5TH AVE
NIPP, BRECKEN L. (Voter ID number 102517626).
NIPP, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 115118827).

1051 SE 7TH AVE
FARNELL, BONNIE (Voter ID number 101531789).
FARNELL, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 101493345).
FARNELL, MARY Katharine Grace (Voter ID number 114807312).

1051 SE 9TH AVE
LAKIN, SUMMER Lois (Voter ID number 119825593).
LAKIN, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 101853521).
LAKIN, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 101941151).

1056 SW 1ST AVE
ARCE, ROSALINA A. (Voter ID number 119875038).
BLONDER, AZUCENA A. (Voter ID number 119456278).
PRITCHARD, AMELIA (Voter ID number 101940593).
PRITCHARD, SCOTT Shelsby (Voter ID number 101506848).

1056 SW 4TH AVE
HEILMANN, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 116398089).
HEILMANN, RICHARD Andrew (Voter ID number 116387038).

1057 SW 1ST AVE
GEISLER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 102102863).

1057 SW 4TH AVE
MC MULLAN, KELLY Elaine (Voter ID number 102399519).

106 NE 13TH AVE
KESTER, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 101246730).
PAYNE, EARL Dean (Voter ID number 102007943).
PAYNE, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 102422830).

106 NE 2ND ST
RM 6

ROGERS, BREON Ja'Mel (Voter ID number 121198117).

106 NE 5TH ST
APT 2

SMITH, ANISA Lavette (Voter ID number 102022830).
SMITH, BRIDGET (Voter ID number 102424697).

106 NE 5TH ST
APT 3

DEMPS, RICHNEE (Voter ID number 102377501).
DEMPS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116694997).

106 NE 7TH ST
KYLES, LOLA D. (Voter ID number 101377325).

106 SE 11TH AVE
APT A

GARRISON, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 117502063).

1060 NW 6TH AVE
WESTBROOK, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 117010763).
LITTLE, COURTNEE R. (Voter ID number 102216530).
LITTLE, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 101574684).

1060 SE 7TH AVE
BARR, GARY (Voter ID number 117068228).
BARR, JUNE K. (Voter ID number 101305534).
LAMSON, GARIANN F. (Voter ID number 102417559).
RODDY, JUNE H. (Voter ID number 101305533).

1060 SE 9TH AVE
BRUNO, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 102413971).
BRUNO, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 115138426).

1061 NW 5TH AVE
HARRIS, ARIEL B. (Voter ID number 102439264).
DANIELS, WILLIE C. (Voter ID number 101290409).
HARRIS, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 101448134).
HARRIS, TIA Maria (Voter ID number 102262059).

1061 S CYPRESS RD
REILLY, BEVERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 121091507).
REILLY, BEVERLEY D. (Voter ID number 101747378).
REILLY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101788760).

1061 SE 7TH AVE
DAY, NICOLE Lisa (Voter ID number 102410850).
HAAS, GEMMA (Voter ID number 118179966).
HAAS, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 115636118).

1061 SE 9TH AVE
FOX, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101706187).
FOX, DORIS B. (Voter ID number 101242423).

1064 SW 4TH TER
PENNY, DION Christopher (Voter ID number 121065744).
PENNY, LUKE Christopher (Voter ID number 102315996).
WILSON, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 102319603).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 706

HALL, KARLA Bianca (Voter ID number 120177437).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 705

GODEN, BENJAMIN Vazquez (Voter ID number 101732623).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
SANTANA, JARRETT A. (Voter ID number 102264609).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 702

SAINT PREUX, FRANZTO (Voter ID number 119229934).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 703

JOSEPH DENIS, ISMONIE (Voter ID number 119048648).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 704

PIERRE, FRITZ G. (Voter ID number 119184937).

1065 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 705

RAMIREZ, MARIA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 101954603).

1065 SW 4TH TER
PAGE, JEFFREY Jon (Voter ID number 101392903).
PAGE, SANDRA Enid (Voter ID number 101948798).

107 LAKESIDE CIR
HELVIE, ARLENE W. (Voter ID number 101484210).

107 NE 5TH ST
APT 1

DELUSMA, JEAN LUC (Voter ID number 120301567).

107 NE 5TH ST
APT 3

SPAIN, JONIQUA Ashley (Voter ID number 119064036).

107 NE 7TH ST
GUILLAUME, CHESNEL (Voter ID number 116407430).

107 NE 8TH ST
APT 9

TOUSSAINT, MICHELSON J. (Voter ID number 115405845).

107 NE 8TH ST
APT 2

LOZADA OCASIO, MAYRA (Voter ID number 115765816).

107 NE 8TH ST
APT 8

JEWELL, EDWIN James (Voter ID number 101531988).

107 NE 8TH ST
APT 1

CARPENA, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 120159551).

107 NE 8TH ST
APT 9

RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 119386573).

107 NW 15TH PL
PENHA, GISELE B. (Voter ID number 116870691).
PENHA, MARCOS R. (Voter ID number 111917339).

107 NW 7TH AVE
GARCIA, JO-ANN N. (Voter ID number 101754422).

107 SE 12TH AVE
APT 4

LOUIS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119372320).
DESIRE, ELISENA (Voter ID number 116661001).

107 SE 12TH AVE
DEDRICKSON, DIANE (Voter ID number 101345403).

1070 NW 6TH AVE
MORGAN, SHAWANNA Lynette (Voter ID number 116356656).
BEANS, DAN E. (Voter ID number 120213865).

1070 SE 6TH TER
CASSO, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 101604383).
CASSO, JENNIFER De Marzo (Voter ID number 101736000).

1070 SW 1ST AVE
HUGO, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 119870753).
HUGO, JENNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118383514).
HUGO, SHERRY S. (Voter ID number 101521890).

1070 SW 4TH AVE
SIKORSKI, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 118128602).
SIKORSKI, EDWARD Adam (Voter ID number 115807067).
SIKORSKI, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 101374546).
SIKORSKI, MICHELLE Leslie (Voter ID number 102459590).
SIKORSKI, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 101374545).

1071 SW 1ST AVE
BLOCK, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 111904540).
PORTER, ANNA Nevius (Voter ID number 102282392).
PORTER, BENJAMIN Cory (Voter ID number 102345779).

1071 SW 4TH AVE
VAN WORMER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 101932568).
VAN WORMER, INGRID Amber (Voter ID number 101986771).
VAN WORMER, NINA R. (Voter ID number 102474612).

1073 S CYPRESS RD
KRIPLEAN, BERNICE M. (Voter ID number 101209718).

1079 SW 2ND AVE
HARVELL, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 120695666).

108 NE 13TH AVE
DIAMOND, NICHOLAS Scott (Voter ID number 118764311).
DIAMOND, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 102222318).

108 NE 6TH ST
FLORES, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 120442225).

108 NE 6TH ST
APT 2

MATTOS, LOUIS Rodolfo (Voter ID number 120014763).

108 NE 7TH ST
MARS, ULRICK (Voter ID number 102318327).

108 NW 8TH AVE
APT 108

MONTOBAN, ROVENA (Voter ID number 114678967).

108 SE 10TH AVE
BUCKLEY, EDWARD Martin (Voter ID number 101926836).

108 SE 10TH AVE
APT 2

BAYER, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 118937118).

108 SE 11TH AVE
WILLIAMS, BILLIE K. (Voter ID number 101245276).

1080 NW 6TH AVE
DIXON, JALISSIA D. (Voter ID number 118505938).
DIXON, JAMAR D. (Voter ID number 116251796).
GLASCO, CANIQUA N. (Voter ID number 120801117).
LANE, LIGI J. (Voter ID number 120090399).
GLASCO, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 102217318).
GLASCO, SUSIE Mae (Voter ID number 101249304).

1080 SE 6TH TER
ASEERE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 101592552).
ASEERE, TAYLOR Barbara (Voter ID number 119191872).
HEUSER-ASEERE, BETH A. (Voter ID number 101363141).

1080 SE 9TH AVE
ZAHORCHAK, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 102133225).

1080 SW 1ST TER
HARRISON, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 119472241).
HENNIG, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 102376436).
VALLEE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102476991).

1081 NW 5TH AVE
PARCHMENT, KIPLING (Voter ID number 102021358).
PARCHMENT, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 101625967).

1081 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 5W

PAWLAK, JOHN (Voter ID number 120249160).

1081 SW 1ST TER
MAMMEL, DAVID (Voter ID number 101399310).

1082 SW 2ND AVE
HARDIN, GARLAND (Voter ID number 101217904).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 610

FISHER, DAPHNE D'Ann (Voter ID number 102364832).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 613

SIMMONS, RANDI Hoag (Voter ID number 101296154).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 617

MACKINNO, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 102173099).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 619

LA FONTAINE, MARK J. (Voter ID number 101630897).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
BRENDEL, CHRYSTAL H. (Voter ID number 101297776).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 610

FISHER, BETTY Jerkins (Voter ID number 101233983).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 612

O'BRIEN, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 119947529).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 615

ANESTAL, JACKNEL (Voter ID number 116631102).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 617

JACKSON, CAESAR (Voter ID number 120391717).
JACKSON, DE HEAVEN Lorren (Voter ID number 119228550).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 618

HUNTER, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 111714264).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 617

BUCKMAN, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 103810738).

1085 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 620

HOUDE, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 119299079).

1085 SW 4TH AVE
WELLS, FREDERICK Eugene (Voter ID number 104692090).
WELLS, JO ANN Wineinger (Voter ID number 120897712).
HORTON, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 101253342).

109 LAKESIDE CIR
DALY, AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 101481705).

109 NE 7TH ST
HENDRICKSON, ROBERT Brainard (Voter ID number 102411898).
WHARTON, TYLER L. (Voter ID number 118821277).
HENDRICKSON, LAVERNE C. (Voter ID number 114055973).

109 NE 8TH ST
LITTLE, WILLEMENA Shanice (Voter ID number 101654418).

109 SE 11TH AVE
REVELS, CATRICE (Voter ID number 118434299).

109 SE 11TH AVE
APT 3

HORN, KRISTOPHER Karl (Voter ID number 120981201).

109 SW 3RD ST
VALINZO, PRINCESS (Voter ID number 102050688).

1090 SE 6TH TER
SWANICK, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 116126189).
SWANICK, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 101376746).
SWANICK, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 101680301).

11 NE 15TH AVE
APT A

HINRICHSEN, ULRIKE (Voter ID number 117106242).

11 NE 15TH AVE
COHEN, ZEPHANIAH I. (Voter ID number 115190104).

11 NE 15TH AVE
APT A

HINRICHSEN, UWE T. (Voter ID number 116228141).

11 NE 16TH AVE
FITZGERALD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 102064551).
FITZGERALD, MERLE J. (Voter ID number 102350527).

11 NE 17TH AVE
BRANTLEY, ROBERT Wilson (Voter ID number 102149644).

11 NE 18TH ST
ZETRENE, DUPERVIL (Voter ID number 120205281).
ZETRENNE, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 120231729).
ZETRENNE, MARLINE (Voter ID number 120368598).
EMILE, BETTY (Voter ID number 102005999).
ST HILAIRE, BERRY Alan (Voter ID number 102262021).

11 NE 20TH AVE
SUTHERLAND, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 117103342).

11 NE 21ST ST
JEAN-BAPTISTE, EDWIN (Voter ID number 102374264).

11 NW 17TH CT
RENTERIA, DAISY (Voter ID number 120205268).
RENTERIA, OMAR (Voter ID number 102526472).

11 NW 18TH ST
BIEN-AIME, ICHNEIDER (Voter ID number 119766935).
BIEN-AINE, MICHEL Francois (Voter ID number 119823192).

11 SE 11TH ST
MEARS, JAMES Wayne (Voter ID number 120761256).

11 SE 12TH ST
WARSHEFSKI, ANGELA Griffith (Voter ID number 101787715).
WARSHEFSKI, MARK (Voter ID number 101652687).

11 SE 13TH AVE
KING, COURTNEY Neeran Michael (Voter ID number 119889065).
KING, MATTHEW Vincent (Voter ID number 119889098).
BRADY, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 114849467).
LEARY, BETH P. (Voter ID number 114722130).
LEARY, MICHAEL Henry (Voter ID number 114356795).

11 SE 9TH ST
BEAUDET, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number 101587047).
BEAUDET, DONNA (Voter ID number 101586756).
BEAUDET, FRANK T. (Voter ID number 102404925).
BEAUDET, MEGAN Ashton (Voter ID number 114847086).

11 SW 3RD ST
CARLISLE, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 116207142).
FAGAN, SHANON L. (Voter ID number 102408163).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 133

FLECHAUS, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 114184629).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 121

POLONCZYK, PAMELA Marie (Voter ID number 115212945).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 103

JACOBS, KYLIE Susan (Voter ID number 115935006).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 108

LUCAS, EILEEN L. (Voter ID number 101593840).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 129

VAN VOGELPOEL, PAULA V. (Voter ID number 113968327).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
CHAPMAN, LLOYD G. (Voter ID number 101245469).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 101

KELLY, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 102509864).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 103

HALE, LYNNE M. (Voter ID number 101839008).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 104

RUBENSTEIN, MICHELE (Voter ID number 111830720).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 105

MILLER, JACK Larue (Voter ID number 114352024).
MILLER, PAULINE (Voter ID number 114352016).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 106

LACEK, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 101377498).
LACEK, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 102384217).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 107

RICHARD, ERICA D. (Voter ID number 102285992).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 109

ABNER, KYLE John (Voter ID number 119614652).
ABNER, LAUREN B. (Voter ID number 119614661).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 110

MACPHERSON, KEITH Edward (Voter ID number 110847772).
MACPHERSON, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 118905567).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 111

PAGLIARO, AMEDEO Frederick (Voter ID number 101811161).
PAGLIARO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 102373048).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 112

CONINGSBY, KIMBERLY Drue (Voter ID number 101627786).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 123

ROBARDS, JOHN Marshall (Voter ID number 119205674).
ROBARDS, PATRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 119206147).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 124

EARLE, SONJA (Voter ID number 101329152).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 125

DESPOSITO, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 119544680).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 126

MASTICE, ALBERT T. (Voter ID number 102507547).
REYES, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 117580880).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 127

DAVIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102518000).
DAVIS, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 102518002).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 131

DELWAR, AHANA (Voter ID number 119663872).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 132

ROYSTER, MARCEY Ann (Voter ID number 102495601).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 134

CHAPEL, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 101358555).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 135

SCORDO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118094808).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 136

GROSSMAN, ALEXANDER L. (Voter ID number 117918944).

110 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 135

SCORDO, ROSEANN (Voter ID number 116849180).

110 NE 11TH AVE
HARRIS, SYDNEY Ellen (Voter ID number 117117837).
HARRIS, BRADFORD Steventon (Voter ID number 117957122).

110 NE 18TH ST
STINE, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 101457270).
STINE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 101822415).

110 NE 19TH AVE
APT 7

CARRASCO, CHASE G. (Voter ID number 118385037).

110 NE 19TH ST
DESIR, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120227506).
VEDRINE, JUDITH (Voter ID number 102364552).

110 NE 21ST CT
FORD, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 114945332).
WALKER, BRUCE (Voter ID number 117169287).
FORD, VERNA L. (Voter ID number 117123813).
WALKER, LASHAWN N. (Voter ID number 102064300).

110 NE 23RD CT
LOPEZ, JULIO Cesar (Voter ID number 114782213).

110 NE 5TH ST
BAPTISTE, VESONNE J. (Voter ID number 101698311).
EXALTUS, MUSSET Tils (Voter ID number 102405075).

110 NE 5TH ST
APT A

MCCLENDON, KEONTIA D. (Voter ID number 116653456).

110 NE 6TH ST
SIMON, JEANNOT (Voter ID number 118624216).

110 NE 7TH ST
APT 110

SIMON, EXAMENE (Voter ID number 102454180).

110 NE 8TH ST
FERRER, JAMES Ernest (Voter ID number 101776113).
LANUTO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 102447655).

110 NW 15TH CT
BLUE, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 101237532).
BLUE, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 102465349).
BLUE, ELMIRA Victoria (Voter ID number 101255061).
JOHNSON, DERONIA E. (Voter ID number 101708589).
MORGAN, ERROL Wayne (Voter ID number 115308691).

110 NW 18TH ST
HARDIN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 116113029).
WOODALL, HEATHER (Voter ID number 102153411).
WOODALL, LEE Roy (Voter ID number 101586156).
WOODALL, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 101586161).

110 NW 19TH ST
GUILLAUME, CARINA (Voter ID number 119443476).
JOSEPH, WHITNEY Yvonne (Voter ID number 121086718).
CIVIL, CHANTALLE Noralus (Voter ID number 101904967).
LEWIS, ANDREA Flowers (Voter ID number 102106213).

110 NW 6TH AVE
APT 1

ALBERT, CETALET (Voter ID number 120426683).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 16

HIGGS, SUTIREA Latrell (Voter ID number 114900550).
WILKINS, HILTON (Voter ID number 120101714).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 20

BORDEN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101351903).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 5

MADET, FRANCOIS (Voter ID number 118497918).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 19

JOHNSON, LONNIE V. (Voter ID number 101417018).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 6

MIKE, SAMMIE Lee (Voter ID number 120701784).

110 NW 7TH AVE
PALLA, DARREL Joseph (Voter ID number 110300272).
WHITE, GARRY Bernard (Voter ID number 101725168).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 14

SMITH, DAVID (Voter ID number 119686442).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 17

CROXTON, EDDIE J. (Voter ID number 101763009).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 16

THOMAS, LISA D. (Voter ID number 102429460).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 3

SANDERS, MIKE (Voter ID number 102231614).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 9

MC GOWEN, TINA N. (Voter ID number 102369255).

110 NW 7TH AVE
CARTER, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 101576008).
COLON, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 102370344).
HAMILTON, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 101372503).
HAMILTON, MOSES K. (Voter ID number 101342061).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 14

WHITE, GARY (Voter ID number 116939861).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 20

PALLA, DARRELL Joseph (Voter ID number 101895179).

110 NW 7TH AVE
APT 6

MC ELHANEY, GLORIA Yvonne (Voter ID number 101907533).

110 SE 12TH CT
MASTERS, THOMAS Darren (Voter ID number 121301873).
BROWN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 101770079).
BROWN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 101770082).

110 SE 12TH ST
SNYDER, MARC A. (Voter ID number 101847591).

110 SE 13TH ST
BIDAN, EMILE G. (Voter ID number 101586725).
BIDAN, HENRIETTE A. (Voter ID number 101587749).

110 SE 5TH CT
CERECEDA, ISABEL A. (Voter ID number 102291514).
MELLO, EDUARDO L. (Voter ID number 119874843).
MELLO, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number 102317792).

110 SE 6TH CT
MURRAY, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 101588254).
MURRAY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101586046).

110 SE 7TH AVE
COCHRAN, DENISE Vazquez (Voter ID number 102334349).
COCHRAN, CYRIL Bradley (Voter ID number 102375914).

110 SE 7TH ST
BATTISTI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 102284404).

110 SE 9TH ST
MCDANIEL, RAYMOND V. (Voter ID number 116458717).
MULLINS, LISA L. (Voter ID number 116530638).

110 SW 17TH ST
MC DONNELL, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 101418223).
MC DONNELL, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101810624).

1100 PINE DR
WEBER, HONOR M. (Voter ID number 116790218).

1100 PINE DR
APT 105

DURLING, BEONCA M. (Voter ID number 112332704).

1100 PINE DR
APT 104

LATIMER, SARA Faye (Voter ID number 117598458).

1100 PINE DR
APT 201

VINCZE, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102482752).

1100 PINE DR
BLUM, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number 101662683).
CHMURA, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 102356176).
KIERNAN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101781454).
OSBORNE, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 101530140).
PRIMAVERA, ANNE Mary (Voter ID number 101742775).
VELETA, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 102185151).
WREGLESWORTH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102288404).

1100 PINE DR
APT 107

KANE, LISE G. (Voter ID number 112004042).

1100 PINE DR
APT 202

JESSER, ELIZABETH Martha (Voter ID number 118797770).

1100 PINE DR
APT 206

CHMURA, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 102356171).

1100 PINE DR
UNIT 101

ANDERSTROM, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 102512900).

1100 NE 2ND ST
PILKINGTON, ANGELA Leigh (Voter ID number 115173794).
PILKINGTON, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 115212222).

1100 NE 3RD ST
JANIN-STARR, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 101939524).
STARR, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101848342).

1100 NE 4TH ST
CAFFRO, CRAIG Scott (Voter ID number 101988032).
MIRABILE, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101794753).
PUSHINSKY, DONNA Joy (Voter ID number 101679232).
VENTO, ARLENE Joy (Voter ID number 114789716).

1100 NW 6TH AVE
HICKS, MARIE (Voter ID number 101491318).
HINES, DARRIN S. (Voter ID number 102268055).
LENIHAN, MARTIN F. (Voter ID number 101412146).
DIXON, VINCENT P. (Voter ID number 101742900).
HICKS, MITTIE M. (Voter ID number 117176721).
HICKS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101604490).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 10

GREVE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 101558539).
GREVE, NICK (Voter ID number 101472662).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 34

HITTI, ODETTE (Voter ID number 120524033).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 36

MCMANUS, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number 112007101).
MCMANUS, EDWIN (Voter ID number 112007102).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 45

DOWNS, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 101892506).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 49

PEDICORD, LAWRENCE Charles (Voter ID number 106133901).
PEDICORD, NANCY (Voter ID number 106133902).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 95

BRIETLING, GARY Stuart (Voter ID number 101871447).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 43

DUKE, JASON Coy (Voter ID number 113030227).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 44

MELTZER, JESSICA Irene (Voter ID number 102447493).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 63

COLE LEE, MARJORIE Ree (Voter ID number 102087954).

1100 SE 5TH CT
UNIT 55

BARRETT, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 101446632).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 16

AFLALO, ELKANA R. (Voter ID number 101405597).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 27

PETERSON, SHERYL ANN Milson (Voter ID number 110103944).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 4

KIROL, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 107551129).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 55

BARRETT, SAMANTHA S. (Voter ID number 107949057).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 63

NESSLER LEE, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 102203129).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 65

FELSKI, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 101289569).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 84

BERMAN, ETTA (Voter ID number 101359502).

1100 SE 5TH CT
UNIT 4

GILLESPIE, NATHAN Eugene (Voter ID number 104149956).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 11

ADLER, HARLEY D. (Voter ID number 102101561).
ADLER, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 101777544).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 12

PELTIER, KAREN (Voter ID number 116884956).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 22

STONE, DANIEL Louis (Voter ID number 119320706).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 26

STOLESON, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 115171865).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 29

CAMPANILE, KIMBERLY Jean (Voter ID number 120491655).
MICHAELS, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 112029535).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 58

NOEL, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 102200303).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 59

CLAY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 118476286).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 65

INARRA, MARIA B. (Voter ID number 116720102).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 68

MARI DUCH, MARIA Marta (Voter ID number 119067630).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 82

NAGY, FRANZ David (Voter ID number 118431109).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 93

SCUTELLARO, BENJAMIN Louis (Voter ID number 102438437).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 16

AFLALO, YADIN (Voter ID number 101744976).

1100 SE 5TH AVE
FORTIN, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 109056391).
FORTIN, DANIEL Camille (Voter ID number 101518507).

1100 SE 5TH CT
ALDINGER, REGINA M. (Voter ID number 102334724).
BROWN, DRINA P. (Voter ID number 101406751).
COAD, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 102007002).
LUTZ, DOUGLAS Alan (Voter ID number 102074560).
MANZELLI, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 102367189).
STINSON, JAMES (Voter ID number 101437307).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 65

FELSKI, JUNE A. (Voter ID number 101452945).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 73

MULLIGAN-HECKLER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101613341).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 77

GLUSMAN, GARY David (Voter ID number 101362747).
GLUSMAN, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 102139164).

1100 SE 5TH CT
UNIT 23

BRAHM, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 102366872).

1100 SE 5TH CT
ABELKOP, ELAYNE J. (Voter ID number 101484485).
ALVAREZ, JEAN Serge (Voter ID number 101635748).
AUSTEN, LISA Rae (Voter ID number 101811865).
BARKLEY, G H. (Voter ID number 101254527).
BARKLEY, KRISTINE (Voter ID number 101386359).
BENCINI, CHIARA F. (Voter ID number 101975101).
BERG, IRA C. (Voter ID number 101306636).
BERMAN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 101338772).
BERMAN, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 101343360).
BERTERO, PAULA Jane (Voter ID number 102498048).
BONURA, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101210956).
BRAHM, LUANN C. (Voter ID number 117035320).
BRIN, CONCETTA M. (Voter ID number 101392250).
BRIN, MARK M. (Voter ID number 101392251).
BROWNELL, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 101801120).
BROYLES, MIRIAM D. (Voter ID number 101558698).
BROYLES, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number 101558699).
CLARK, INGE E. (Voter ID number 101310488).
CODY, VICKI Jill (Voter ID number 102460008).
COHEN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 102197962).
CORRALES, LYNN Jacobus (Voter ID number 102158094).
DAVIS, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 101494278).
DEVANE, EUGENIE A. (Voter ID number 101360440).
DEVANE, LEE W. (Voter ID number 101360397).
DORR, PRISCILLA K. (Voter ID number 101345124).
DORR, VICTOR L. (Voter ID number 101360814).
DUCH, BRETT Russell (Voter ID number 102023105).
EMBLING, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 101911178).
FRANZ, CURTIS M. (Voter ID number 101486312).
GARDNER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101724102).
GARDNER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101718461).
GRANGER, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 101615368).
GRIMM, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 101702855).
HEWITT, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 101555021).
HOENEMANN, WENKE A. (Voter ID number 101653594).
INARRA, MARIA B. (Voter ID number 102107107).
JACKSON, GWEN M. (Voter ID number 101204418).
JOHNSON, DARYL L. (Voter ID number 101339324).
JONES-BOLINSKI, JUDITH (Voter ID number 101424486).
KALAFATIC, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 116447882).
LEGENC, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 102202155).
LOHMEYER, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 101882805).
MANZELLI, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 102394064).
MITCHELL, GILBERT S. (Voter ID number 101215990).
MUTH, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 101586826).
NAIBS, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102350864).
OTETCHESTVENNYI, IGOR (Voter ID number 102490731).
PETRICEVIC, LYNDA (Voter ID number 101653663).
PRITCHARD, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101501295).
PRITCHARD, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 101301536).
SANDLER, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 117080590).
SCHROEDER, CAROL (Voter ID number 101361887).
SCHROEDER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 101361886).
SCHROEDER, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 101204148).
SCUTELLARO, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 101593228).
SCUTELLARO, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 101593227).
SETTIER, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 101621062).
SHAFFER, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 102483430).
SILVERMAN, EILEEN (Voter ID number 101385441).
SMITH, JEANNE Paula (Voter ID number 102129481).
SMITH, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102483484).
SPRENGART, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 101271223).
SPRENGART, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101271240).
STINSON, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 101437308).
THOMPSON, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 101817907).
VON BAMPUS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 101938385).
WARD, FLORENCE William (Voter ID number 101924219).
WATSON, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 101795016).
WATSON, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 101642671).
ZILO, PHILIP (Voter ID number 101728543).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 14

PELLETIER, RACHELLE Danielle (Voter ID number 102200764).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 16

MC GAFF, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 101449382).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 19

DAHLENBURG, CANDICE Louise (Voter ID number 102361285).
DAHLENBURG, MARK F. (Voter ID number 101652219).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 31

HARTNETT, INGE Beate (Voter ID number 102177883).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 39

GUIMARAES, MARIA Augusta (Voter ID number 115957513).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 41

SMALL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101699413).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 42

VIOLA, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 115397453).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 46

UPCHURCH, BRENT Derrick (Voter ID number 101811200).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 54

ALDINGER, FRED Lewis (Voter ID number 101360582).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 63

FLOMENHOFT, MITCHELL A. (Voter ID number 112565014).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 71

COX, DOUGLAS Arnold (Voter ID number 118518182).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 72

VON BAMPUS, CHARLENE E. (Voter ID number 101936775).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 73

HECKLER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102392305).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 74

ANTONELLO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101587985).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 75

BENCINI, FRANCO Luigi (Voter ID number 102024963).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 82

NAGY, PATTIJOY (Voter ID number 116945083).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 89

KUROWSKI, KAREN (Voter ID number 101377561).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 92

BALHARRY, LORENA (Voter ID number 102110391).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 94

PICONE, PAULA Marie (Voter ID number 118271997).

1100 SE 5TH CT
APT 99

HEWITT, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 101404382).

1100 SE 5TH CT
UNIT 27

FITZGERALD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 116202801).

1100 SE 5TH CT
UNIT 50

MICALE, CHARLES Stratton (Voter ID number 114121873).

1100 SE 6TH TER
ROSS, DALE (Voter ID number 101225876).
ROSS, WANDA F. (Voter ID number 101293555).

1100 SE 7TH AVE
BADECKER, GERHARD (Voter ID number 102213836).

1100 SE 9TH AVE
MANSUETO, MEGAN S. (Voter ID number 100556250).
MACHUCA, MICHAEL Dominic (Voter ID number 101898924).
MACHUCA, MARTHA (Voter ID number 101539585).
MANSUETO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 114854035).

1100 SW 1ST AVE
MCGEE, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 120542189).
LESCHER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 118695304).

1100 SW 4TH AVE
BARNES, KENNETH Joe (Voter ID number 101773567).
CIAMBRONE, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 101839022).

1101 NE 1ST ST
WATSON, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 101252420).
WATSON, BRIAN (Voter ID number 102470230).

1101 NE 2ND ST
APT 10

RILEY, LAREINA D. (Voter ID number 102254589).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 10

WILSON, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 101703350).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 29

CAMERON, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 116813356).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 4

NOGUERA BLANDON, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 116753578).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 9

MARTIN, LAUREN Deon (Voter ID number 117917971).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 24

CARABALLO, NANCY (Voter ID number 101727198).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 27

EDWOUD, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102169821).
HUITT, T'NINA Marcia (Voter ID number 119525442).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 28

NOEL, WILMINE (Voter ID number 102296864).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 30

COLEMAN, CARLOS Antonia (Voter ID number 101603865).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 17

WARDEN, GAYNELL L. (Voter ID number 116365454).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 18

BARTHER, MARILYN Louise (Voter ID number 101303161).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 19

BOUQUET, RACHELLE (Voter ID number 119587956).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 25

LOUISAINT, MARIE Helene (Voter ID number 119387340).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 6

NICHOLAS, OLITA (Voter ID number 119711184).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
EDOUARD, JAMES (Voter ID number 102376051).
LAMAR, CHANOD M. (Voter ID number 102436435).
LEVINS, JANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102393295).
OBEI MC CULLOUGH, MARY L. (Voter ID number 102251671).
PIERRE, SINAIS (Voter ID number 102067023).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 2

REYNOLDS, KIMBERLY N. (Voter ID number 116615311).
REYNOLDS, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 116966042).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 21

MC KNIGHT, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 110334142).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 23

MARTIN, GLENN (Voter ID number 101873646).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 27

EDOUARD, LOUISE (Voter ID number 117021437).

1101 NE 3RD AVE
APT 5

SAXON, JACQUELINE Renee (Voter ID number 101740332).

1101 NE 9TH CT
APT 1 N

DUMAS, JAMES Anthonywilliam (Voter ID number 102213380).

1101 NE 9TH CT
APT N

SCHELHOUSE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 115225540).

1101 NE 9TH CT
APT SOUTH

PEARL, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 102050235).
PEARL, JOSEF M. (Voter ID number 114288740).
PEARL, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 101689054).

1101 NE 9TH CT
APT NORTH

SCHELHOUSE, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 114502302).

1101 NW 5TH AVE
CLARK, TRON J. (Voter ID number 120432440).
GRAHAM, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 102472971).

1101 SE 5TH AVE
DAVIDSON, MARC Christopher (Voter ID number 118789585).
PULICE, LUCIA Laudani (Voter ID number 119485478).
RAIN, STACEY Michelle (Voter ID number 118789865).
WILLIS, CARL T. (Voter ID number 101889037).

1101 SE 6TH TER
LEPERA, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 102269564).
LEPERA, MARY Ingrasci (Voter ID number 101751060).
SUMMER, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 101442094).
SUMMER, NOELAN Charles (Voter ID number 101444313).

1101 SE 7TH AVE
CHANSEN, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 102181815).

1101 SE 9TH TER
HOWE, DIANE (Voter ID number 117971376).

1101 SE 9TH AVE
BURKE, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 101980038).
BURKE, VICTORIA Ross (Voter ID number 101355667).
DOOLE, CHELSEA Renee (Voter ID number 102185720).

1101 SE 9TH TER
HOWE, RUBBEN P. (Voter ID number 101359694).

1101 SW 1ST AVE
FIRST, DANIEL Kerr (Voter ID number 115653000).
STAFFORD, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 101985988).
WELTMAN, KERRIE Ann (Voter ID number 114544690).
WELTMAN, MATTHEW Bryan (Voter ID number 115359382).

1101 SW 3RD TER
SHOJAIE, IRAJ Shahrezaei (Voter ID number 102105593).

1101 SW 4TH AVE
DEARSTINE, ADAM Joseph (Voter ID number 118005931).
GREEN, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 101718298).
GREEN, ERNEST Leroy (Voter ID number 101685721).

1101 SW 9TH AVE
KNAPP, KATRINA Faith (Voter ID number 118964996).
BASTEK, KEITH D. (Voter ID number 101685441).
KNAPP, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 102458742).
STEWART, TIA Monique (Voter ID number 116224116).

1105 NE 9TH CT
APT N

EDWARDS, MICHELLE Denise (Voter ID number 101606274).

1105 NE 9TH CT
APT 1

JOHNSON BARRETT, DARLENA Lucia (Voter ID number 121222565).

1105 NE 9TH CT
APT N

COLEMAN, LUCY M. (Voter ID number 116984618).
WITTY, JASMINE L. (Voter ID number 116690492).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 602

AGUILAR, BLANCA Ibenia (Voter ID number 117846349).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 603

MEACHEM, MARGARET Lynnette (Voter ID number 116723382).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 604

KAFKA, PIERCE Logan (Voter ID number 116130244).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 602

PETERS, JASON William (Voter ID number 115533959).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 605

BARRY-POLA, ERIN (Voter ID number 115607939).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 606

TAYLOR, KAREN F. (Voter ID number 101769038).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
LUCKETT, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 101955309).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 601

LUCKETT, CRISTIANE L. (Voter ID number 117487177).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 603

BUSHEY, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 116884166).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 604

KAFKA, KEIRSTEN Ashley (Voter ID number 114155829).
KAFKA, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 116131073).
KAFKA, PRESTON L. (Voter ID number 114228556).
MATTOX, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 114673421).

1105 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 606

ZINK, JESSE Elijah (Voter ID number 119167863).

1107 PINE DR
ROCHE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 120627144).

1109 PINE DR
FEIGIN, KARINA (Voter ID number 120319829).
TAULMAN, JAMES Francis (Voter ID number 120230958).

1109 NW 6TH AVE
APT 2

SAUNDERS, CHIQUITA N. (Voter ID number 116515176).

1109 NW 6TH AVE
APT 3

MC CLAM, WILLIE (Voter ID number 102432740).

1109 NW 6TH AVE
APT 5

RASHEEN, KHALIFAH Shahid (Voter ID number 119625037).

1109 NW 6TH AVE
VERTIL-POWELL, SHERRY N. (Voter ID number 101361536).

1109 NW 6TH AVE
APT 1

BROWN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102461587).

111 AVONDALE DR
AYALA CIRINO, FATIMA (Voter ID number 102470737).
DATTUS, SHEILA (Voter ID number 114679665).
TUBBS, JUANTIEZ W. (Voter ID number 101965827).
VERNET, LUDYS (Voter ID number 114441887).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 1

BROWN, MINDY L. (Voter ID number 102017191).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 10

SINGLETON, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 102419633).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 15

CHANNER, KURT (Voter ID number 116079515).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 19

MARCELLON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116514971).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 2

SCOTT, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 116680976).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 20

MARTINEZ, RUBEN (Voter ID number 118134485).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 21

DORRE, SABINA T. (Voter ID number 102482543).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 23

SPATES, MAURICE (Voter ID number 102480257).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 27

MYRICK, SHIRLEY Mae (Voter ID number 101975440).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 32

ETIENNE, LUCO (Voter ID number 119207260).
ETIENNE, REGINALD (Voter ID number 116780424).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 4

HAMILTON, MARIE Antoinette (Voter ID number 101744878).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 76

GARCIA, MARRION Isabel (Voter ID number 115776090).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT 8

MOLIERE, HUGHENS (Voter ID number 116360275).
MOLIERE, MARTINE S. (Voter ID number 115817072).

111 AVONDALE DR
APT A 35

WALTERS, JOMO (Voter ID number 116221424).

111 LAKESIDE CIR
DALSIMER, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 102489617).
DALSIMER, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 102489620).

111 NE 13TH AVE
ARAGON, FRANCISCO Jara (Voter ID number 120360122).
JONES, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 101473191).
PATRICK, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 101504488).

111 NE 17TH CT
MURRAY, THEODIS (Voter ID number 102374095).
WEST, STARR L. (Voter ID number 120205277).

111 NE 18TH ST
BRAVE, FELICITE (Voter ID number 102102315).

111 NE 21ST CT
SAINTILUS, JOCELIN (Voter ID number 118182638).
REGINALD, SAINTILUS (Voter ID number 120368756).

111 NE 21ST ST
BARDILL, MELVIN R. (Voter ID number 101627914).
BARDILL, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 102343009).
BARDILL, JEFFERY S. (Voter ID number 101398777).
BARDILL, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 101458466).

111 NE 23RD CT
MEHU, MONIQUE J. (Voter ID number 101679276).
DUCHANGE, MEHU (Voter ID number 117166315).
JOSEPH, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 115777084).
MEHU, STANLEY (Voter ID number 102216600).

111 NE 6TH ST
APT 1

VAZGUEZ, NOEMI (Voter ID number 102475689).

111 NE 6TH ST
APT B

CAMPA, PEDRO U. (Voter ID number 119588298).

111 NE 7TH ST
REID, MELVIN Andre (Voter ID number 101918694).
WALKER, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 101760684).

111 NW 15TH CT
DASH, LARAE Rochelle (Voter ID number 102201637).
THOMPKINS, BELINDA R. (Voter ID number 101359519).
THOMPKINS, JETHERO (Voter ID number 101206382).
THOMPKINS, RACHEL J. (Voter ID number 101218653).

111 NW 17TH CT
WEAVER, DEMETRIUS Paul (Voter ID number 120208298).
WRIGHT, CAROLYN Gatlin (Voter ID number 101437392).

111 NW 18TH ST
BARNHART, CARL G. (Voter ID number 101370370).
BARNHART, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 101238458).

111 NW 21ST ST
FLEMING, JULIOUS Caesar (Voter ID number 119973114).
BRYANT, AUSTRALIA (Voter ID number 101419226).

111 SE 12TH CT
SCHOENECK, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116845892).
KULLGREN, JONI Lee (Voter ID number 116054806).

111 SE 12TH ST
BIZJACK, ROY Henry (Voter ID number 102197010).

111 SE 13TH ST
MITCHEM, JAN M. (Voter ID number 101308223).

111 SE 6TH CT
LAYNE, JACK D. (Voter ID number 103694807).
PALMA, ROBERTO James (Voter ID number 115880246).

111 SE 7TH AVE
GONZALEZ, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 115446412).

111 SE 8TH ST
BRITTENUM, JANA S. (Voter ID number 101507017).

111 SE 9TH CT
MC NEIL, GREGORY Donald (Voter ID number 121019805).

111 SW 14TH CT
APT A

MERRELL, SHEMEKA Nicole (Voter ID number 102118823).

111 SW 14TH CT
APT C

POWELL, TIEANDA L. (Voter ID number 116809972).

111 SW 14TH CT
REILLY, GORDON John (Voter ID number 101904969).

111 SW 14TH CT
APT B

MAURER, GREGG A. (Voter ID number 118136699).

111 SW 3RD ST
MAKIELSKI, BONNIE Copeland (Voter ID number 120764708).
NAIL, JENNIFER Galloway (Voter ID number 113870812).
NAIL, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 113870802).

111 SW 4TH AVE
APT 32

BANNAMON, AGNES Latrice (Voter ID number 102510556).

1110 NE 6TH ST
NELSON, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 101500892).

1110 NW 5TH AVE
WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE Wright (Voter ID number 101329536).

1110 NW 6TH AVE
MARSHALL, REGINA R. (Voter ID number 101747786).
SMITH, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 101692915).
SMITH, HENRY (Voter ID number 116930006).
SMITH, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 101313025).

1110 SE 5TH AVE
SPAGNOLI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102329218).

1110 SE 6TH TER
FREDERICK, KARA Suzanne (Voter ID number 102319701).
FREDERICK, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 101332023).

1110 SE 7TH AVE
SHARROW, PATRICK John (Voter ID number 102446957).
SHARROW, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 101344151).
SHARROW, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 101922589).

1110 SE 9TH AVE
WEZYK-MATUS, DEANNA Victoria (Voter ID number 102388556).
HANNA, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 102226038).

1111 NE 4TH ST
NOSSEK, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 102499639).
WARD, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 101501253).

1111 NW 5TH AVE
ATKINS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101547632).
DAMON, LAWTON (Voter ID number 118579971).

1111 SE 5TH AVE
MC CARTNEY, JOHN Alden (Voter ID number 102048136).

1111 SE 7TH AVE
JACKLEY, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101305503).

1111 SE 9TH AVE
CACCIATORE, BIANCA Ann (Voter ID number 102273062).
DUNCAN, LESLIE Miller (Voter ID number 101935646).

1112 SW 2ND AVE
LYONS, FRANK T. (Voter ID number 119169084).
DEVINE, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 120091935).

1113 S CYPRESS RD
LIZAK, DENISE Lyn (Voter ID number 101424354).
LIZAK, GARY S. (Voter ID number 101457504).

1114 SW 1ST AVE
SMITH-VAN VURST, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 101491591).
VOLANO, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 101680516).

1114 SW 4TH AVE
RHODES, LARRY K. (Voter ID number 101381091).

1115 SW 1ST AVE
DECKER, AUDREY S. (Voter ID number 101206829).

1115 SW 2ND AVE
DEL CAMPO, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 101541009).

1115 SW 4TH AVE
SCARDINA, ANNA (Voter ID number 101317563).
SCARDINA, PAUL (Voter ID number 101370541).
SCARDINA, PAUL (Voter ID number 114295534).

1116 SW 1ST TER
JONES, MADISON Rae (Voter ID number 118131101).
JONES, LEE R. (Voter ID number 102162863).

1116 SW 4TH TER
CARUSO, THOMAS Mark (Voter ID number 102090826).
FITZPATRICK, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 101989513).

1117 SW 1ST TER
NUTTER, CHARLES N. (Voter ID number 101504921).
NUTTER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 101472131).

1117 SW 4TH TER
BANTA, AMBER Jean (Voter ID number 102410601).
BANTA, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 102114340).
BANTA, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 101626196).
BANTA, TAMI Cooper Nurse (Voter ID number 101827077).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 3

COLEMAN, SABRINA D. (Voter ID number 120259525).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 4

LINDER, LARRY (Voter ID number 102461358).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 3

WILLIS-MCLENDON, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 102463858).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 4

JACSAINT, YONIKA T. (Voter ID number 120368913).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 5

TAUBODO, HELEN (Voter ID number 101206598).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 4

SOKOLOW, SHAQUETTIA L. (Voter ID number 116922613).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
LINDER, LARRY Linder (Voter ID number 101653393).
PARRISH, JESSIE M. (Voter ID number 102364404).
SMITH, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 101738112).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 2

WILSON, TEMEKIA Shondella (Voter ID number 102116264).

1119 NW 6TH AVE
APT 3

MCLENDON, DARYL A. (Voter ID number 102457753).

112 NE 10TH AVE
SPEAR, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 102321829).
SPEAR, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101369698).
SPEAR, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101363074).

112 NE 7TH ST
APT 1

PIERRISSAINT, ESAILLY (Voter ID number 114110762).

112 SE 10TH AVE
MARTIN, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 119777494).
GOODMAN, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 102384167).
GOODMAN, YVONNE C. (Voter ID number 101598086).
MARTIN, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 101627078).

112 SW 14TH ST
ESCUAGE, AMANDA Alise (Voter ID number 102242059).
WALTS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 114552219).
WALTS, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 111276421).

1120 NW 6TH AVE
WALLACE, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number 102052583).
FLEMING, JOHN Nolan (Voter ID number 112074013).
BLUE, MELBA J. (Voter ID number 101311433).

1120 SE 5TH AVE
RILEY, JOSEPH Frederick (Voter ID number 118221098).
SCHWEITZER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101805152).
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101916203).

1120 SE 6TH TER
ANGELINI, COURTNEY Paige (Voter ID number 120817923).
BORTON, JEREMIAH Alan (Voter ID number 118749174).
ANGELINI, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 101807155).
ANGELINI, S Joseph (Voter ID number 101563866).

1120 SE 7TH AVE
BEDARD, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 102461622).

1120 SE 9TH AVE
COLTON, CHARLES I. (Voter ID number 101251274).
COLTON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 101238438).
COTTON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 115732944).
FRANKLIN, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 101222279).

1120 SW 3RD TER
SANDERS, BETH Anne (Voter ID number 102118301).
SANDERS, CLIFFORD William (Voter ID number 101711437).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT A

FLOYD, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 101318319).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT C

JULIEN, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 101750227).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT E

MORRIS, SHAUNNELL Doreen (Voter ID number 101929948).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
WILKINS, HILDA Marie (Voter ID number 102424723).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT C

CINTRON, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 120226234).
MARTINEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120226210).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT D

BELONY, DIEUDONNE (Voter ID number 119240432).
JEAN LOUIS, JOSEPH Ulrick (Voter ID number 121154489).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT F

BROWN, VASHANELLA (Voter ID number 120520179).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT J

TAYLOR, SHARON Dale (Voter ID number 101721723).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT L

THEROLIS, ROMELSON (Voter ID number 120801087).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT M

CHERY, EMMANUELLA (Voter ID number 120800832).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT O

FLORIAL, ANDREW (Voter ID number 121234371).
FLORIAL, FREDDY (Voter ID number 121228051).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT Q

MOFFITT, RAYFORD (Voter ID number 116105805).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
DUVERT, JEAN Douglas (Voter ID number 101702742).
GADSON, SHIKESHIA R. (Voter ID number 102430807).
LAWSON, MARIE (Voter ID number 101376277).
MOORE, LATOYA Marcia (Voter ID number 105463223).
WHITFIELD, LARRY (Voter ID number 101269688).
WIMBERLY, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 102382834).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT B

PETERSON, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 102468969).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT C

ROSARIO, KESLEY Imette (Voter ID number 118824008).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT D

LAW, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 101574618).

1121 NW 3RD AVE
APT Q

JEAN-MARIE, JINETTE (Voter ID number 102225018).

1121 NW 5TH AVE
DURHAM, QUARTAZE S. (Voter ID number 119064495).
ARTEAGA, EVA R. (Voter ID number 112546757).

1121 SE 6TH TER
SCLAFANI, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101658866).
SCLAFANI, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 101654684).

1121 SE 9TH AVE
BARRETT, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 101269483).
BARRETT, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 101269484).

1121 SE 9TH TER
SCIACCHITANO, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 102399172).

1121 SW 3RD TER
MARTIN, TOMARA Marcene (Voter ID number 102315195).
BRIDIE, GEORGIA (Voter ID number 101813124).

1124 SW 2ND AVE
ZIONTZ, ERINN (Voter ID number 112069160).
ZIONTZ, TYLER J. (Voter ID number 101735848).

1125 S CYPRESS RD
SCHANEL, THERESA Joyce (Voter ID number 121064907).
SENNELLO, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 101574830).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 518

ALONSO, MARCELO G. (Voter ID number 102372185).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
ANDERSON, TAMMY (Voter ID number 101483720).
GONZALEZ, JOSEPH Richard (Voter ID number 102156967).
LEE, DIANA E. (Voter ID number 102491606).
RIVERA, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102440352).
ROBINSON, KIM (Voter ID number 101488877).
ROBINSON, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 101643819).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 509

SANTINO, LINDSAY P. (Voter ID number 102384622).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 513

HOLTZLANDER, APRIL Grace (Voter ID number 102333977).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 515

BRANOVAN, ROBIN Kelly (Voter ID number 102267889).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 516

PIPER, RICKIE G. (Voter ID number 102376142).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 517

DESAMOURS, CHALIDE (Voter ID number 118617086).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 914

DAVIS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 119865979).

1125 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 516

THOMAS, RICO N. (Voter ID number 101717550).

1128 SW 1ST AVE
PEREIRA, FERNANDO A. (Voter ID number 101983573).
PEREIRA, ROSELY A. (Voter ID number 102024764).

1128 SW 4TH AVE
ADAMS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 101989066).

1129 SW 1ST AVE
WIBLE, NATALIE Gardber (Voter ID number 101781165).
WIBLE, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 101460194).

1129 SW 4TH AVE
PAWLIK, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 101876755).
WAGNER, DARYL Eugene (Voter ID number 101879508).

113 LAKESIDE CIR
DAVIES, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 101315561).

113 NE 11TH AVE
APT 2

PINA, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 101497363).
MONTERROSO, LESLY Eli (Voter ID number 114361652).

113 NE 7TH ST
CONDO, RAPHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101519169).
FINN, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 112510446).
GORNITZ, SHELDON (Voter ID number 102242364).

113 NE 7TH ST
APT 2

MARKWOOD, THOMAS North (Voter ID number 114018008).

113 NE 8TH ST
POWELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 113940373).

113 SE 11TH AVE
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 102095043).

113 SE 11TH AVE
APT 1

BENLIAN, ANDY Arto (Voter ID number 116241177).

113 SE 12TH AVE
AHR, JAINE L. (Voter ID number 102032044).
MAFFEO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101739863).
ROBINSON, PAMELA Grace (Voter ID number 101776710).

113 SW 3RD ST
DOYLE, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 101587105).

1130 NE 3RD ST
PALIS, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 115136106).

1130 SE 5TH AVE
POWERS, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 102911420).
POWERS, HOPE L. (Voter ID number 102855155).

1130 SE 6TH TER
HAYES, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 101679449).
HAYES, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101552645).

1130 SE 7TH AVE
DE SANCTIS, KRISTIN Leigh (Voter ID number 102404437).
DE SANCTIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101345400).
DE SANCTIS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 101345399).

1130 SE 9TH AVE
WOLFE, MARIA (Voter ID number 116504928).
WOLFE, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number 101330265).

1131 NE 3RD ST
LA STELLA, CHRISTINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101623532).
LASTELLA, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 101801503).

1131 SE 5TH AVE
PARKER, GEOFFREY K. (Voter ID number 117016992).
PARKER, PAMELA Kaye (Voter ID number 101851902).

1131 SE 6TH TER
FREIRE, MARIA Flavia (Voter ID number 121202085).
REID, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number 101565025).
REID, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 101419083).

1131 SE 7TH AVE
EBMEIER-VALENZUELA, CHERYL (Voter ID number 101892868).
MASSAD, GLEN Rainey (Voter ID number 117192559).
VALENZUELA, MAURICIO G. (Voter ID number 102018855).

1131 SE 9TH AVE
ARMSTRONG, GINGER Jennings (Voter ID number 101847688).
ARMSTRONG, SARAH Beth (Voter ID number 114022037).

1131 SW 3RD TER
MC GILL, MARI K. (Voter ID number 101604429).
MC GILL, MARION F. (Voter ID number 101228204).
MC GILL, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 101222077).

1132 SW 1ST TER
BROWN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101336646).
BROWN, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 101317087).

1132 SW 4TH TER
MENDITTO, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 113636756).
MENDITTO, PAUL P. (Voter ID number 101325060).

1133 SW 1ST TER
ABRUZZO, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 101942902).
BENTLEY, MELISSA T. (Voter ID number 102028170).
BENTLEY, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 102028168).

1133 SW 4TH TER
EICHOLZ, JACQULYN M. (Voter ID number 120344901).
HEINLE, CATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101376657).
HEINLE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101501301).

1136 SW 2ND AVE
HENRATTY, CHERYL H. (Voter ID number 101412107).

114 E MCNAB RD
LES CABEAU, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 120395854).

114 NE 5TH ST
MOHORN, LEXLEY N. (Voter ID number 101492889).

114 NE 6TH ST
APT 1

BURTON, BRANDON Dennard (Voter ID number 116083743).
BURTON, CAROLYN Walker (Voter ID number 101300161).

114 NE 6TH ST
APT B

CORNWELL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120177127).

114 NE 6TH ST
ANDERSON, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 102165218).

114 NE 7TH ST
WARD, CLENENT Bable (Voter ID number 102277044).

114 NW 12TH ST
BELIRZRE, DAVID (Voter ID number 102418919).

1140 NE 2ND ST
LASKE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 118624231).
LASKE, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 118619003).
MONTANARO, DALE James (Voter ID number 119565771).
MONTANARO, JESSICA Looene (Voter ID number 118135143).
MONTANARO, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 101593298).

1140 S DIXIE HWY W
PADULA, GARY M. (Voter ID number 102056779).

1140 SE 5TH AVE
RAMSAY, DIANA (Voter ID number 102283710).
RAMSAY, IAN C. (Voter ID number 102283708).
RAMSAY, HAILY Jade (Voter ID number 119947077).

1140 SE 6TH TER
PUTZIG, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 101429099).
PUTZIG, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 101548564).

1140 SE 7TH AVE
STEWART, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 101315188).
STEWART, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 101315187).

1140 SE 9TH AVE
TOMA, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 120426559).
BELLI, SANDRA Jeanne (Voter ID number 101650722).
OTT, KATHI Christine (Voter ID number 119702628).
SCHENCK, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 101963120).

1141 NE 1ST ST
LANEY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101989437).
MARIGOLD, MARGARET Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101749597).

1141 SE 7TH AVE
KENNEDY, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 101376549).
KENNEDY, TARA S. (Voter ID number 101620019).
KENNEDY, BAYLEE Wilson (Voter ID number 120797350).

1141 SE 9TH TER
RISSE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 112037187).

1141 SW 3RD TER
HENSCHEL, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 101233612).
HENSCHEL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101223484).

1142 SW 1ST AVE
SOLDANI, MARIA Fornias (Voter ID number 101273119).
SOLDANI, WINN J. (Voter ID number 101273120).

1142 SW 4TH AVE
SANDBERG, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 116230947).
SANDBERG, HARLAN K. (Voter ID number 101822871).

1143 SW 1ST AVE
LATOUR, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115441982).
VAUGHAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 102513231).

1143 SW 4TH AVE
LEFKOWITZ, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 102299256).
COPELAND, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 102495485).
GARCIA, DIANNA L. (Voter ID number 101732210).
GARCIA, GUADALUPE T. (Voter ID number 101876234).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 508

CARRION, MICHELLE Louise (Voter ID number 115174663).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 501

GRAY, ARISHA Lee (Voter ID number 114544088).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 508

CARRION, BRENT Kenneth (Voter ID number 101692705).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
BOGGI, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 102452073).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 502

KOREN, NATALIE (Voter ID number 102436895).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 503

THOMAS, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 101857310).
THOMAS, SHELITA R. (Voter ID number 120206188).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 504

WYATT, ELIZABETH Rae (Voter ID number 101535798).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 505

ROBLEDO, SCOTT (Voter ID number 114636899).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 506

BROWN, JASON Howard (Voter ID number 101656723).

1145 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 507

COURAGE, AMY (Voter ID number 101894473).
COURAGE, SHELBY (Voter ID number 120433010).

1148 SW 1ST TER
STERN, MELINDA Sue (Voter ID number 119218991).
SUDLOW, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 102395803).
SUDLOW, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 102494066).
SUDLOW, CHEVAS M. (Voter ID number 101742386).

1148 SW 2ND AVE
LENGYEL, ARTHUR Edward (Voter ID number 119223796).
LENGYEL, ARTHUR Edward (Voter ID number 101588016).
TOLLEY, RAMONA (Voter ID number 102033872).

1148 SW 4TH TER
ADAMS, CHRISTY Estelle (Voter ID number 101691417).

1149 S CYPRESS RD
TARVES, GWEN (Voter ID number 102263945).
PERRY, DAINARD M. (Voter ID number 121230756).
WARNER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 118117984).

1149 SW 1ST TER
KISOR, AARON Hurst (Voter ID number 119149578).
NELSON, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 119316821).
KINDER, LORI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102330002).
NASH, WILLIAM Lennon (Voter ID number 101293538).
NASH, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 116479073).

1149 SW 4TH TER
MULLENS, ANN Lori (Voter ID number 101331316).
MULLENS, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 119580040).

115 LAKESIDE CIR
HARPER, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 101204435).

115 NE 5TH ST
APT 4

AMERSON, JASON Brian (Voter ID number 102073894).
JOHNSON, RODRICK Devon (Voter ID number 102445716).

115 NE 5TH ST
APT 1

BELLAMY, FERIN Laquesta (Voter ID number 114799266).

115 NE 5TH ST
JACKSON, MARVIN (Voter ID number 102128195).

115 NE 6TH ST
WILSON, DANA R. (Voter ID number 101555788).
GARLAND, KYLE Patrick (Voter ID number 116416029).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 16

ZAYAS, SHAKIRA Gloria (Voter ID number 119752278).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 2

MATHIS, ROSEMARY Denise (Voter ID number 116740542).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 3

SIFFRA, PETER (Voter ID number 117736655).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 15

JULMISTE, SIFRAEL (Voter ID number 119451673).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 3

BAZILE, CHANTALE (Voter ID number 120987991).

115 NE 9TH ST
DUBICKI, LUCILLE A. (Voter ID number 102404619).
HARRIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 102093978).
MC NEES, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 102438391).

115 NE 9TH ST
APT 4

NEMORIN, RAPHELE (Voter ID number 114863767).

115 NW 11TH ST
RIVERA, RICHARD Angel (Voter ID number 120505163).
CARABALLO, LUZ Aida (Voter ID number 101852913).
CARABALLO, NEFTALI (Voter ID number 101852914).
VAZQUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102235648).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 104

SUGGS, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 101474490).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 223

ROSEMARIN, SUSAN Robin (Voter ID number 102357913).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 123

KING, DIANA Irene (Voter ID number 110213561).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 220

GIRARDIN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 108629771).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 114

BAILEY, KRISTIE Lee (Voter ID number 115687566).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 118

JOHNSON, TERRA Washi (Voter ID number 119596932).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 120

GREAGER, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 117349058).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 205

DAHER, NECOLE (Voter ID number 118615189).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 206

DE FEO, AARON C. (Voter ID number 114248170).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 220

BENITEZ AGUSTO, DAVID (Voter ID number 120427449).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 221

RAAB, KRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 114489906).

115 SW 16TH ST
RIVERA, JOHIADA (Voter ID number 119838462).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 111

LANTZY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 101788500).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 215

BOWSER, MARTHA Jane (Voter ID number 121184585).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 218

UBIERA, ELIOT K. (Voter ID number 117049567).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 219

WILLIAMS, ERIK Lee (Voter ID number 121140830).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 220

POOLE, SHARMAINE M. (Voter ID number 119991610).

115 SW 16TH ST
TRASK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 101836484).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 108

MCCALLUM, SAMANTHA E. (Voter ID number 114255711).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 207

CAMPBELL, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 101564880).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 215

MAINUDDIN, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 115133291).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 220

MULLINS, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number 116372621).

115 SW 16TH ST
BUOTE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101608049).
CAIN, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 101854128).
COLON, ANGELINA Marie (Voter ID number 101772158).
COUTOU, ODETTE A. (Voter ID number 116479570).
EGITTO, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 101820617).
GOLDTHORPE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 101383954).
GREENE, WILLIAM Andrew (Voter ID number 102514965).
MAWHINEY, PAUL Clifford (Voter ID number 115982176).
NORRED, MALCOLM E. (Voter ID number 101831207).
SANTIAGO, JOSE Hiram (Voter ID number 101946291).
STEVENS, CHRISTINA Lea (Voter ID number 101630431).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 104

SUGGS, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 119270919).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 105

SCHWARZ, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 115978655).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 109

NALLEY, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 114983195).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 110

TORRES, KOURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 118752080).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 112

VENTERS, HAROLD Clay (Voter ID number 109149988).
VENTERS, IAN Michael (Voter ID number 110029056).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 113

ARMAND, ELEANORE J. (Voter ID number 102528236).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 114

CALABRESE, JAMES Vincent (Voter ID number 118668831).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 201

REED, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 102497445).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 206

SOHR, MARK Gordon (Voter ID number 118337765).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 210

FOSTER, ARTHUR Lorenzo (Voter ID number 101770163).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 214

DIEHLE, JOHN Ferguson (Voter ID number 101534866).
SANTIAGO, HECTOR Luis (Voter ID number 119020553).

115 SW 16TH ST
APT 217

HALL, DAVID (Voter ID number 115739298).

115 SW 3RD ST
CAPOZZI, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 102494274).

1150 SE 7TH AVE
SCOTT, ELLEN Lee (Voter ID number 118849271).

1150 SE 9TH AVE
BELLO, MILGRIM Maria (Voter ID number 105407360).
BELLO, OSCAR B. (Voter ID number 102086991).

1151 NE 8TH ST
GABIGNAUD, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number 101592407).
GABIGNAUD, BRENDA (Voter ID number 101424806).
GABIGNAUD, RYAN Andre (Voter ID number 118714198).

1151 SE 5TH AVE
MUELLER, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 101244159).
MUELLER, MICHAEL Philip (Voter ID number 115662476).

1151 SE 7TH AVE
KALESKI, MANUELA R. (Voter ID number 101770445).

1151 SE 9TH TER
PINKERTON, IAN Douglas (Voter ID number 120526317).

1151 SE 9TH AVE
FORTUNA, EILEEN T. (Voter ID number 101403340).
FORTUNA, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 101597000).

1151 SW 3RD TER
LANGLEY, IRENE G. (Voter ID number 101210518).
LANGLEY, WARREN F. (Voter ID number 101210458).

1155 SW 2ND AVE
EISENBERG, ADAM Michael (Voter ID number 112956022).
EISENBERG, DANIELLE A. (Voter ID number 112956018).
WILSON, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 102478764).
WILSON, GERALDINE Mary (Voter ID number 102484780).

1156 SW 4TH AVE
KRZEMIEN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 121128440).
WILSON, THOMAS Carl (Voter ID number 119942773).

1157 SW 1ST AVE
KESTER, KOURTNEY D. (Voter ID number 116164559).
KESTER, STEWART R. (Voter ID number 101277899).
KESTER, STEWART Randolph (Voter ID number 116131099).

1157 SW 4TH AVE
ARY, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number 102196197).
SIMON, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 102140772).

116 NE 8TH ST
PRECIL, MERCENISE (Voter ID number 120362539).
TELUSMA, MARIE Marcelle (Voter ID number 120708125).
TE LUSMA, PIERRE Vanes (Voter ID number 115771220).
CHERY, JEAN-JUDES (Voter ID number 102234927).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 10

HEIGHTS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 102513088).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 15

GRECHKO, FRANK Michael (Voter ID number 102512585).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 7

TOUSSAINT, JESSICA Renise (Voter ID number 117526425).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 13

VAN HOOSER, TIFFANY Natasha (Voter ID number 117153581).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 7

CANNING, JOHNATHAN D. (Voter ID number 120506813).

116 NE 9TH ST
FRANCIS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101622303).
KELSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101508926).
KWOLEK, ALBERT S. (Voter ID number 102082189).
MINNIS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102328041).
WEBER, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 102128506).

116 NE 9TH ST
APT 1

BASS, SHAKOYIA D. (Voter ID number 102209466).

116 NW 12TH ST
VALLE, NANCY (Voter ID number 119065294).

116 NW 15TH CT
HILL, LATAMERIA R. (Voter ID number 102106658).
HILL, LOUISE D. (Voter ID number 101324065).
FRANCIS, SHANNON Latosha (Voter ID number 115195646).
HILL, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 101311127).

116 NW 15TH ST
TELFAIR, TIFANIE L. (Voter ID number 101937430).
LESPERANCE, TAMARA Tamika (Voter ID number 101808035).
TELFAIR, GLORIA Ann (Voter ID number 101909772).

116 NW 19TH ST
WATKINS, JASMINE C M (Voter ID number 118047938).

116 NW 9TH ST
WILLIAMS, TONY Anthony (Voter ID number 120008157).

116 SE 10TH AVE
HEGNEY, JEAN Fryer (Voter ID number 112200233).
MULINA, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 102353714).
RENSHAW, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101407352).

1160 NE 3RD ST
VAN HORN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101596842).
YAZEJIAN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 101539430).

1160 NE 4TH ST
SMITKIN, JEFFREY Jon (Voter ID number 105751999).

1160 SE 9TH AVE
HANDLER, ROBYN (Voter ID number 102205048).
TAFFEL, CINDY B. (Voter ID number 101864789).

1160 SW 3RD TER
POULIN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101448348).

1161 NE 2ND ST
FIQUEROA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 119165228).

1161 SE 9TH AVE
LADIG, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 101289746).
LADIG, JESSE Samuel (Voter ID number 116674983).
LADIG, JOSH (Voter ID number 114063306).

1161 SW 3RD TER
GREER, DENIA B. (Voter ID number 115929043).
GREER, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 101269775).

1164 SW 1ST TER
PERLSTEIN, GLENN Scot (Voter ID number 114220920).
SPARROCK, EDWARD Alexander (Voter ID number 109729098).

1164 SW 4TH TER
ARMSTRONG, YAZMIN (Voter ID number 115984810).
ARMSTRONG, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 102206480).

1165 SW 1ST TER
BRADLEY, AVIS Fyke (Voter ID number 101786188).
FYKE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 101253629).
FYKE, MARY JOANN (Voter ID number 101247427).

1165 SW 2ND AVE
RITTER, ALBERT G. (Voter ID number 101797880).
WHITTON, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 101810436).

1165 SW 4TH TER
BELLAVANCE, BONITA M. (Voter ID number 101403250).
BELLAVANCE, DONN (Voter ID number 101686316).

117 LAKESIDE CIR
HUTCHINSON, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 101273322).
KITSON, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 101218701).
KITSON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101218700).

117 NE 6TH ST
APT A

LA CARA, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 101566762).

117 NE 6TH ST
APT B

MUSCADIN, DUHAMEL (Voter ID number 116731869).

117 NE 8TH ST
GLASPER, TARESA Laverne (Voter ID number 102285355).

117 NW 11TH ST
DOLMEIIS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102455502).

117 SE 10TH AVE
WERNER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102388288).
WERNER, RINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117958423).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 6

TURNQUEST, CHERRAL M. (Voter ID number 101428018).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 5

CHRISTIAN, ALJAMEL Julius (Voter ID number 117830519).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 8

FOSSIE, LYDIA Rose (Voter ID number 102309819).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 5

JOSEPH, PIERRE (Voter ID number 117504600).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 6

BROWN, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 102478453).

117 SE 11TH AVE
APT 7

CRAWFORD, JANINE Nicole (Voter ID number 116143929).

117 SE 12TH AVE
FERRICK, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101780791).

117 SW 3RD ST
CONTE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101529216).

1170 SW 1ST AVE
LANDIS, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 102490625).
ALLARD-LANDIS, REA Eleanor (Voter ID number 102315780).

1170 SW 3RD TER
PUERTA, MAURICIO David (Voter ID number 109573794).

1170 SW 4TH AVE
MARTON-ROLDAN, TIBORINA K. (Voter ID number 101782838).

1171 SW 3RD TER
CHARLTON, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 101208447).

1173 S CYPRESS RD
MOORE, JAMES (Voter ID number 101783790).

118 NE 10TH AVE
ARSENEAU, JESSIE L. (Voter ID number 102001940).

118 NE 6TH ST
SAINT PREUX, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 116947400).

1180 NE 2ND ST
LEVY- JOHANSON, RUTHIE (Voter ID number 118939101).
JOHANSON, GARY S. (Voter ID number 110692398).

1180 SW 1ST TER
YAMBOR, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 119447541).
YAMBOR, JANICE George (Voter ID number 101592462).

1180 SW 4TH TER
LAWS, KENNETH Linwood James (Voter ID number 117478488).
LAWS, THERESA Kaye (Voter ID number 117430417).

1181 NE 1ST ST
ALVARO, MICHIE Antonia (Voter ID number 121216216).
SANCHEZ, MELINA L. (Voter ID number 120511766).
ALVARO, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 102440207).
ALVARO, LAURA Maggie (Voter ID number 102044534).

1181 SW 4TH TER
NIELSEN, JOYCE (Voter ID number 101287257).
NIELSEN, HELENJANE (Voter ID number 101204532).

119 NE 5TH ST
APT 2

BYRD, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101489418).

119 NE 5TH ST
APT 04

GREEN-GIBBONS, LINDA (Voter ID number 101411971).

119 NW 8TH ST
BUCKHANON, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 116563102).

119 SW 3RD ST
SCISCENT, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 101233802).

1190 NW 2ND AVE
NEGRON, WILSON (Voter ID number 101558526).
WILLIAMS, KHALILAH Denise (Voter ID number 101906930).

1196 SW 4TH TER
CONCEICAO, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number 118608216).

12 NE 14TH AVE
APT 1

DE FEO, DIANA (Voter ID number 121045092).

12 NE 14TH AVE
APT 4

POLANSKY, GAIL (Voter ID number 120306532).

12 NE 14TH AVE
APT 7

NOVAK, NORA (Voter ID number 119534963).

12 NE 14TH AVE
HENSON, ANDREA (Voter ID number 101643681).
TILLMAN, ELMOORE L. (Voter ID number 102071715).

12 NE 14TH AVE
APT 6

TILLMAN, ELIZABETH Lawson Y (Voter ID number 102071713).

12 NE 15TH AVE
FOLSOM, GLENN Ellis (Voter ID number 102519332).

12 NE 16TH AVE
MC MAHON, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 101680317).
MC MAHON, BARBARA (Voter ID number 101680318).

12 NE 17TH AVE
FABER, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102435437).
MILLER, LINDA Istad (Voter ID number 101494579).
STRATMAN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 101653521).

12 NW 8TH AVE
WALKER, KATRINA K. (Voter ID number 101733432).
MAINER, BEULAH Walker (Voter ID number 101394574).
WALKER, HAROLD James (Voter ID number 114610691).
WALKER, JOHNNIE Mae (Voter ID number 102117001).

12 SE 12TH AVE
NELSON, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 101601370).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 203

MC CONVILLE, VANESSA (Voter ID number 101808610).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 212

LEDBETTER, KIRK D. (Voter ID number 101633788).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 229

HOWARD, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 102381241).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 236

MONTES, ANNA Maria (Voter ID number 101732678).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 302

RAPPAPORT, ABRAHAM I. (Voter ID number 112631608).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 227

SIKORA, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 101874437).
SIKORA, RONALD (Voter ID number 101872340).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 229

BELL, LOGAN Avery (Voter ID number 102328022).
BELL, LOGAN Avery (Voter ID number 117068773).
GEER, JO Anne (Voter ID number 102304610).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 216

HEARNE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 101087919).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 201

STERN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 101878805).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 204

COLETTA, ANN M. (Voter ID number 101306628).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 205

KALAN, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 101497367).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 206

BYRNE, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 101483683).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 207

STENVALL, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 120470337).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 208

SANTORO, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 101220034).
SANTORO, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 101213617).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 209

MAJNI, MARY A. (Voter ID number 101237183).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 212

LEDBETTER, MARIA (Voter ID number 102184795).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 213

ROCKAFELLOW, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118488799).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 215

DEMEJON, NELSON Lacerda (Voter ID number 113980903).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 216

HEARNE, PAULINE M. (Voter ID number 101636408).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 222

HINDES, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 102238520).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 223

SHEPARD, ALBERT R. (Voter ID number 101588338).
SHEPARD, IDA E. (Voter ID number 101588337).
SHEPARD, JOHN (Voter ID number 101588227).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 225

GRAIFF, ANGELO Edward (Voter ID number 102017195).
GRAIFF, BILLIE Ann (Voter ID number 102048562).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 230

SKAF, RITA D. (Voter ID number 115862696).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 232

FESTA, VINCENT (Voter ID number 117457708).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 234

KIDD, CHEREZADA E. (Voter ID number 118439006).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 235

COSTA, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 101277133).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 236

DE LEON, ELISA (Voter ID number 101472440).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 204

COLETTA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 101306629).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 204

INGENITO, GERARD Patrick (Voter ID number 115572051).

120 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 211- BLDG 2

JOHNSON, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 101631549).

120 NE 19TH ST
CHARLES, PHITO (Voter ID number 101747286).

120 NE 21ST CT
DESINORD, DARVINS R. (Voter ID number 116928143).
DESINORD, OSNY (Voter ID number 102236342).
DESINORD, RODNEY (Voter ID number 101948033).

120 NE 23RD CT
EDWARDS, JOSHUA Jamal (Voter ID number 118626636).
PARRISH, JO'VANNHA Monah Latril (Voter ID number 116175999).
POWELL, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119405755).
CINEUS, MERITES (Voter ID number 102077074).
JOHNSON, JELINCIE Rene La Shay (Voter ID number 118348927).
JONES, ALICE Lutrel (Voter ID number 101551677).

120 NE 4TH ST
MUNIZ, JORGE J. (Voter ID number 101810345).

120 NE 4TH ST
APT 2

MATOS ALVARADO, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 114746701).

120 NE 5TH ST
APT N

LECONTE, LUDOVIC (Voter ID number 102238774).

120 NE 7TH ST
BIEN-AIME, WESLIN (Voter ID number 115729023).

120 NE 7TH ST
APT A

DAVILMAR, ARLENE (Voter ID number 117521035).

120 NW 15TH CT
INGRAM, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101315354).

120 NW 15TH PL
CAREY, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 120380266).

120 NW 15TH CT
LAWSON, HASSIE Lynch (Voter ID number 101208446).
LAWSON, HUGH (Voter ID number 101371468).
LAWSON, STANLEY (Voter ID number 101335781).
MITCHELL, MORECE V. (Voter ID number 116484714).
SPICY-HEATH, VALENCIA Deon (Voter ID number 101547062).

120 NW 15TH PL
DEAN, TONY (Voter ID number 102375960).
HODGE, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 101211493).
HODGE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101217899).

120 NW 15TH ST
MAXWELL, LEILONA K. (Voter ID number 101622679).
MAXWELL, BETTYE M. (Voter ID number 101222417).

120 NW 19TH ST
GRAY, DARION K. (Voter ID number 101525172).
GRAY, TASHIRA Nichelle (Voter ID number 101753915).

120 NW 8TH ST
GWYNN, ELLA M. (Voter ID number 101514235).
MCNABB, EVIN (Voter ID number 102473836).
WESLEY, SHUNTI D. (Voter ID number 102066393).
WILLIS, VERNELL (Voter ID number 101641300).

120 SE 11TH ST
BENSON, DEBBIE Rogers (Voter ID number 102160355).
GIACCO, KENNETH (Voter ID number 101976169).

120 SE 12TH AVE
MAITLAND, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 101708481).

120 SE 12TH ST
COLEMAN, WALTER P. (Voter ID number 101780014).

120 SE 12TH AVE
LAENG, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 102279871).

120 SE 12TH CT
TODARO, CLARA A. (Voter ID number 101324514).
TODARO, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 101324515).

120 SE 12TH ST
RYCHELL, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 102518566).

120 SE 13TH ST
BEACH, GREG J. (Voter ID number 102320583).
LINDSTROM BEACH, DIANE (Voter ID number 102455493).

120 SE 5TH CT
WIECZOREK, NORAH S. (Voter ID number 101794009).

120 SE 6TH CT
ZEHNER, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 115315161).
ZEHNER, WARREN D. (Voter ID number 115835380).

120 SE 7TH AVE
TRAXLER, LA VONNE (Voter ID number 116533842).

120 SE 7TH ST
PFUNDER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101444431).

120 SE 9TH ST
BON-SAINT-COME, LOIC (Voter ID number 115002139).
BONSAINTCOME, JOELLE C. (Voter ID number 116884042).

120 SW 16TH ST
BAROODY, RAMZY B. (Voter ID number 102206856).
HAMILTON, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 102206296).

120 SW 16TH ST
APT 1

BAROODY, LODY (Voter ID number 115834760).

120 SW 16TH ST
UNIT 1

BAROODY, BAHJAT (Voter ID number 115830602).

120 SW 8TH ST
APT 9

BENJAMIN, BRANDYI A. (Voter ID number 114932100).

120 SW 8TH ST
APT 7

BARKLEY, LATASHA Vandell (Voter ID number 116579529).

120 SW 8TH ST
APT 4

SUAREZ, MILISEBETTE Cristina (Voter ID number 120309230).

120 SW 8TH ST
APT 2

HARRIS, SEMETREA T. (Voter ID number 102451971).

1200 NE 2ND ST
MOORE, JOHN Samuel (Voter ID number 102072813).

1200 NE 3RD ST
RUTLAND, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 118715913).

1200 NE 5TH ST
BRUN, GERALD Jean (Voter ID number 117237820).
CARABALLO, CARIDAD (Voter ID number 118089216).
PISSEAUX, RITA (Voter ID number 116531709).
CALDERON, TERESA I. (Voter ID number 119244459).
BRUN, GINETTE G. (Voter ID number 109849698).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
APT 3

DENMARK, TODD D. (Voter ID number 120886588).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

EDWARDS, BEVERLY Jacqueline (Voter ID number 101538428).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
APT 1

KING, KELVIN Sheree (Voter ID number 101872056).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
APT 4

KING, KARON Shawanna (Voter ID number 102405851).
SINGLETARY, TERRENCE E. (Voter ID number 101834190).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
SINGLETARY, CHANCEY Yamarda (Voter ID number 102365520).

1200 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

BINGHAM, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 119350007).

1200 S CYPRESS RD
PALLADINO, ORAZIO Alexander (Voter ID number 102215230).
PALLADINO, ROCCO Massimo (Voter ID number 102009363).
PALLADINO, ANTONIO Gabriele (Voter ID number 118269117).
PALLADINO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 102237206).
PALLADINO, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 102237201).

1200 S DIXIE HWY W
HANAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 101449173).

1200 SE 3RD TER
MARTEN, BETHANY Dee (Voter ID number 118091800).

1200 SE 7TH AVE
GORRY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101588152).
GORRY, MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 101588197).

1200 SE 9TH AVE
ECKERS, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116501562).
ECKERS, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 101899116).
ECKERS, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 101238471).
ECKERS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 101238996).

1200 SW 4TH AVE
HERTZ, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 119588588).
HERTZ, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 120806352).
HERTZ, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 101601312).
HERTZ, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 101679801).

1201 NE 1ST ST
AINSLEY, PAULINE J. (Voter ID number 102437689).

1201 NE 2ND ST
ROCKER, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 101493950).

1201 NE 3RD ST
METEVIA, CHAD Michael (Voter ID number 102126546).
METEVIA, WHITNEY Anne (Voter ID number 101656572).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 102

HENLEY, BREANA Inez (Voter ID number 120802002).
THIENA, TYREE A. (Voter ID number 118824031).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 106

CUFFY, CHRISTINE Rose Marie (Voter ID number 102233673).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 201

WALKER, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 115778860).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 206

MONROE, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 116761500).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 301

DUNCAN-JONES, KIM A. (Voter ID number 102430729).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 304

MERILAN, JHONNY (Voter ID number 101959218).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 307

SENAT, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 102412947).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 101

CHARLES, AVAN (Voter ID number 120644959).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 207

GASSETT, LAQUNNA Deniece (Voter ID number 101604481).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 306

LOVETT, GALE (Voter ID number 102375399).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 301

JONES, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 101573878).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 101

CHARLES, CHARLYNE (Voter ID number 119588227).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 108

HONORAT, WOLDY Louis (Voter ID number 120828263).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 205

ILOMON, SAINT GERMAN (Voter ID number 120315036).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 208

PAUL, FELIX (Voter ID number 120232659).
PAUL, SATILIA (Voter ID number 118868387).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 301

JONES, AMBER (Voter ID number 120803576).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 302

BAKER, SHAUNDREL Shaunquniece (Voter ID number 120717340).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 303

WOODS, S'KAYLAH Diamonique (Voter ID number 118834541).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
MERILAN, OLGA (Voter ID number 101846290).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 304

SAINT-FIRMIN, SHEPHA A. (Voter ID number 102424143).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 305

LUCAS, TEMETRIS J. (Voter ID number 102218227).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 308

FRANCOIS, MARGARETTE (Voter ID number 102141853).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
CHERY, COTTIS Mae (Voter ID number 102526523).
FRANCOIS, ELIPHETE Patrick (Voter ID number 116991146).
LUCAS, JOHNNIE L. (Voter ID number 101359207).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 101

CHARLES, ALINE (Voter ID number 102066524).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 105

PREVIL, LOUISE (Voter ID number 119257004).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 107

CHERY, ANTOINE R. (Voter ID number 117166793).
CHERY, ASIA Dionne (Voter ID number 117092424).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 202

DAVIS, DEVIN Martel (Voter ID number 115681618).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 203

BIEN-AIME, MACELIANE (Voter ID number 101925525).
TATOUTE, CLEMENT (Voter ID number 116703357).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 208

CETOUTE, FRANCILIA (Voter ID number 102033776).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 302

SMITH, TERRENCE C. (Voter ID number 115001062).

1201 NW 3RD AVE
APT 303

WOODS, EDWINA Hickson (Voter ID number 102075764).

1201 S DIXIE HWY W
SMALLEY, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 101338662).
CARNIELLO, HAZEL E. (Voter ID number 101322856).
KERN, DARNEL K. (Voter ID number 101626273).

1201 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 420

ISTEL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101943761).

1201 S FLAGLER AVE
ANDRUSEWICZ, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 101717974).
BUTLER, KEVIN Thomas (Voter ID number 101268734).
KALMES, LYNN Ann (Voter ID number 101961099).

1201 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 415

MILLER, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 101616792).

1201 SE 1ST AVE
MITCHELL, ZACHARY Ty (Voter ID number 121028973).
MITCHELL, LORI May (Voter ID number 101375620).
MITCHELL, SHANE Ludwig Levi (Voter ID number 101906676).

1201 SE 7TH AVE
BOEGLIN, LAURA Ellen (Voter ID number 101210626).
BOEGLIN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101210620).

1201 SW 3RD TER
COKER, BRADLEY Allen (Voter ID number 115516072).
MARLOWE, KENDRA Ann (Voter ID number 114708623).

1201 SW 4TH AVE
MINER, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 101208182).
PALAT, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 101248178).
PALAT, EDWARD Anthony (Voter ID number 101287905).

1204 NE 4TH ST
KNABB, MARK C. (Voter ID number 102117713).
OVALLE, XABRINA (Voter ID number 115596551).

1204 NE 4TH ST
APT A

OVALLE, ARLENE V. (Voter ID number 102215098).

1204 NE 7TH ST
MC CABE, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 101904011).
MC CABE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 102290456).
MC CABE, STEVEN Patrick (Voter ID number 102392324).

1204 SE 3RD ST
CUSOLITO, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 120624253).
FEROLO, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 117326319).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 214

CARTWRIGHT, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 101371062).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 216

GADSON, FANDORA Kelly (Voter ID number 102166385).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 311

PREVIL, WILENE (Voter ID number 120161663).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 209

PALMER, PATRICIA Lenise (Voter ID number 101946285).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 215

QUILES, TENESHA (Voter ID number 102163347).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 309

BRUNO, PHILOME (Voter ID number 120963113).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
JOSEPH, ARRIANE (Voter ID number 102106189).
PROPRERE, LOUISA (Voter ID number 102128174).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 109

BROWN, JESSIE E. (Voter ID number 101689010).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 111

EUGENE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102017076).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 112

JEANITE, LOUIS Livington (Voter ID number 102427480).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 115

ACOSTA CASTRO, CARMEN Luisa (Voter ID number 118972261).

1205 NW 3RD AVE
APT 209

SAINMELUS, WILDA (Voter ID number 102150651).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 403

ALBIKOVA, DARINA (Voter ID number 121227635).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 405

VARGAS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 120841531).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 410

MOONAN, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 102413420).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 403

RUFINO, CESAR (Voter ID number 109747603).
THOMPSON, MACHE Tanika (Voter ID number 102369298).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 406

CLOUSE, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 115008957).
GUZMAN, LEILANI Olanis (Voter ID number 102500648).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 409

MILLER, ELISA A. (Voter ID number 102470000).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 410

COMBS, NATASHA K. (Voter ID number 102218617).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
RAMIREZ, KAYLA Maria (Voter ID number 120458154).
RANTA, ELIZABETH Snyder (Voter ID number 101728150).
RANTA, MARC Leo (Voter ID number 101486357).
WENDEL, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 101217564).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 403

BIDDISCOMBE, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number 120598699).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 408

FABISZEWSKI, WALTER Joseph (Voter ID number 119806493).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 411

GARRETT, JOHN Boen (Voter ID number 118059084).

1205 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 406

LENZEN, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 108609458).

1206 SW 2ND AVE
LUMLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101418020).
RIDER, JAN L. (Voter ID number 115163486).

1208 NE 5TH ST
MOORE, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 102155512).
MAGLIACANE, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 101558458).

1208 NE 6TH ST
APT 1

STANLEY, EDILYA N. (Voter ID number 102346512).

1208 NE 6TH ST
APT A

MICHAUD, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 119755361).

1208 NE 6TH ST
APT B

JUSTE, JUDITH Mirie (Voter ID number 120260309).

1208 NE 6TH ST
APT A

BIEN-AIME, KATTIA Antoinise (Voter ID number 118718325).

1208 NE 6TH ST
JUSTE, JEAN Kedell (Voter ID number 102045570).
JUSTE, KERLINE (Voter ID number 102306730).

1208 NE 6TH ST
APT B

TURENNE, MARIE Denise (Voter ID number 114433291).

1208 NE 7TH ST
FAMIANO, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 101571769).
MULQUEEN, IRENE Susan (Voter ID number 114016692).

1208 NE 9TH ST
BILLIOT, KAREN Patricia (Voter ID number 119648170).
QUINN, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 114103774).

1209 NE 6TH ST
HUNNICUTT, MYRTLE P. (Voter ID number 112454889).
MCKELLIGETT, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 119821675).
MC KELLIGETT, GEORGANNE H. (Voter ID number 101491889).

1209 NE 7TH ST
RENDINA, TALIA Marie (Voter ID number 119569757).
CURRY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 102083125).

1209 NE 8TH CT
SANTINO, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 101386551).

1209 NW 3RD AVE
APT 149

DEL VALLE, KRECHIAN Acosta (Voter ID number 109989451).
ROBERSON, JUSTIN Ramon (Voter ID number 114259879).

121 NE 18TH ST
LOUIS CHARLES, VANESSA (Voter ID number 114299408).
PHILOCLES, FRANCOISE (Voter ID number 102183072).

121 NE 21ST ST
SIFFRA, LAURORE (Voter ID number 102288184).

121 NE 21ST CT
HENDERSON, MACK (Voter ID number 101632030).
MCCLAIN, QUAMANE T. (Voter ID number 119502092).
JONES, LOUIS Cloude (Voter ID number 101878555).

121 NE 21ST ST
ALFRED, ODILON (Voter ID number 116275496).

121 NE 23RD CT
CHERELUS, ELOURDES (Voter ID number 119664206).
NICOLAS, MICHEL (Voter ID number 102022236).

121 NE 8TH ST
APT A

FISH, ZACK (Voter ID number 117068976).

121 NW 10TH ST
APT 2

MITCHELL, DARRYL Renard (Voter ID number 116745380).

121 NW 10TH ST
JACKSON, REGINA Gayle (Voter ID number 119078579).

121 NW 15TH ST
SHIVERS, DELORIS Anderson (Voter ID number 101279007).

121 NW 18TH ST
MARTIN, CHARLES Weldon (Voter ID number 113915557).
CARPENTER, TIMOTHY Bryan (Voter ID number 102509126).

121 NW 21ST ST
MILLER, SAMANTHA Dionne (Voter ID number 102094719).
HARRIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 115262848).

121 NW 8TH ST
FREEMAN, AUBREY A. (Voter ID number 116733017).

121 SE 12TH ST
ORGANO, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 101495798).

121 SE 12TH CT
BADER, GARY W. (Voter ID number 101233949).

121 SE 12TH ST
JERZY, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 101749065).

121 SE 14TH ST
MOORE, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 102243562).

121 SE 6TH CT
DE ARAUJO, THIAGO L. (Voter ID number 117882145).
FULLER, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 102399412).
GROSSMAN, SUSANA (Voter ID number 101296878).

121 SE 7TH WAY
THOMAS, CHRISTA Nicole (Voter ID number 113993517).
THOMAS, DORIAN Willis (Voter ID number 120502428).

121 SE 7TH AVE
UNIT 29

HUNTER, LACEY (Voter ID number 102464884).
RODRIGUEZ, JOEY Joaquin (Voter ID number 109973602).

121 SE 7TH ST
COLLINS, RICHARD Lester (Voter ID number 102329998).

121 SE 8TH ST
DARDHIRUN, SUNISA (Voter ID number 102262776).

121 SE 9TH ST
RYAN, JACK (Voter ID number 118404812).

121 SE 9TH CT
BAXTER, EDWIN Y. (Voter ID number 101212230).

121 SE 9TH ST
MEJIA, BLANCA Rosa (Voter ID number 101732654).
PUERTA, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 102107634).

121 SW 12TH ST
HORTAS, AIDA (Voter ID number 102076672).
HORTAS-MORGADES, NORA E. (Voter ID number 120981673).
CLOYD, MARYBETH D. (Voter ID number 101245974).
DHAVELOOSE, MARIETTE T. (Voter ID number 101230782).

121 SW 14TH CT
APT B

DE PALMA, EMILY (Voter ID number 117819599).
LAMAGNA, JOHN (Voter ID number 102412511).

121 SW 14TH CT
APT C

THEODORE, JAMES Stevens (Voter ID number 116387134).

121 SW 17TH ST
SULLY, GABRIEL Justin (Voter ID number 117404809).

121 SW 3RD ST
ADAMS, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 101446216).
ADAMS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101456543).

121 SW 9TH ST
SILVA, SANDRA (Voter ID number 102182249).
SILVA, TEDDY (Voter ID number 101931113).

121 W MCNAB RD
APT A

PRICE, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 115561803).

121 W MCNAB RD
APT B

BRAISTED, CORT Charles (Voter ID number 101369753).

1210 S CYPRESS RD
ALEXANDER, BRANDY Jane (Voter ID number 102214954).
ALEXANDER, LOUISE (Voter ID number 102201472).

1210 SE 3RD TER
CALLAHAN, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 101735723).

1210 SE 6TH TER
ALLEMAN, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number 101716222).
BANCEROWSKI, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 112042544).
MCGUIRE, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 116969044).
COATES, TIFFANY Nicole (Voter ID number 120005917).
DAVIS, SHANNON Crystal (Voter ID number 112080536).
MC GUIRE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 102384117).

1210 SE 7TH AVE
MUNDY, BETTY F. (Voter ID number 101219487).

1210 SW 4TH AVE
BERGNER, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 102169258).
BERGNER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102140169).

1211 NE 4TH ST
APT F

RAMIREZ, DOMINICK Anthony (Voter ID number 111222762).
CORNES, CLARA Elaine (Voter ID number 120976464).

1211 NE 4TH ST
RIDER, JAMES Carleton (Voter ID number 101792683).

1211 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 204

THOMAS, KIMBERLY Elaine (Voter ID number 101571266).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 106

ABREU, CHERYL (Voter ID number 114228340).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 107

LARMER, KRISTA Nicole (Voter ID number 102482338).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 208

FLETCHER, CRYSTAL Lee (Voter ID number 102451937).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 102

GAYLE, YVETTE E. (Voter ID number 119817723).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 202

BRYANT, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 101654444).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 205

NICKSON, QUINTON Sylvester (Voter ID number 116460054).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 207

BELONY, SHERLIE (Voter ID number 120473895).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 302

MARION, KINNAJAH L. (Voter ID number 117222917).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 304

LEONE, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 102392038).

1211 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 307

YOUNUS, ARIF (Voter ID number 118590452).

1211 SE 1ST AVE
WARREN, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 112086805).

1211 SE 3RD TER
GILL-MITCHELL, DONNA (Voter ID number 101429537).
MITCHELL, BRICE Stephen (Voter ID number 101436024).

1211 SE 6TH TER
SOUSA, VAL (Voter ID number 101831373).
SOUSA, LISA M. (Voter ID number 101501333).
SERENCI, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 101516090).
SERENCI, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 102085606).

1211 SW 4TH AVE
LOOCHKARTT, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 118815538).
LOOCHKARTT, HUMPHREY Angel (Voter ID number 102046321).
LOOCHKARTT, SHARI D. (Voter ID number 102027071).

1212 NE 5TH ST
COLEMAN, CASSANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 102233007).

1212 NE 6TH ST
APT 2

ROBINSON, JAMAL Deion (Voter ID number 120023697).

1212 NE 6TH ST
APT A

KRAL, JERRY (Voter ID number 108265744).

1212 NE 7TH ST
BAPTISTE, VIERGELLA B. (Voter ID number 119582582).
BAPTISTE, REGINALD (Voter ID number 102433188).
BAPTISTE, VIOLETTE Jeanne (Voter ID number 101592438).
SAINT-AIME, VICKIE (Voter ID number 102147133).

1212 NE 8TH ST
SAMMY, KATHRINE J. (Voter ID number 118185582).
LANDRY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 114500279).
LANDRY, PEGGY (Voter ID number 101441238).

1212 NE 8TH ST
APT REAR

PHILLIPS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 102345700).

1212 NE 9TH ST
GARCIA, JASON A. (Voter ID number 119677942).
TURONIS, CORINNE (Voter ID number 119677957).

1212 SW 2ND AVE
TAYLOR, BENJAMIN Edward (Voter ID number 117767199).
TAYLOR, TERRY H. (Voter ID number 101694732).

1213 NE 6TH ST
LOHR, TERRY Alan (Voter ID number 101281458).

1213 NE 9TH ST
MURDICO, CINDY (Voter ID number 116183182).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
BARRERA, CATHERINE Olivia (Voter ID number 116461869).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 107

BERMEO, MIGUEL Gerardo (Voter ID number 102159370).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 208

FRANCIS DIAZ, ARIEL Nicole (Voter ID number 121283228).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 306

GARLAND, SHAKESHA Latrice (Voter ID number 114521160).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 201

PIERRE, ELIMIDE (Voter ID number 116457675).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 204

DENIS, ROLDINE (Voter ID number 116633859).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 205

CHAPMAN, KEISHA R. (Voter ID number 116581967).

1213 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 206

JONES, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 102027312).

1214 SW 1ST AVE
HANKE-SARAKINIS, KRISTIN E. (Voter ID number 101734514).

1214 SW 4TH TER
OLAVARRIA, GRISELDA Rose (Voter ID number 101733026).

1215 N DIXIE HWY
APT 304

ECHENIQUE, JOAQUIN Miguel (Voter ID number 119200377).
QUINONES ECHENIQUE, ANGELA Del Carmen (Voter ID number 116308399).

1215 NE 4TH ST
APT FRONT

SEXTON, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 100801953).

1215 NE 4TH ST
MOORE, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 101968882).

1215 NE 8TH CT
FRENCH, ERICA A. (Voter ID number 110341248).
NUTA-TAYLOR, DIANNE E. (Voter ID number 102152831).
TAYLOR, RANDY Joseph (Voter ID number 114026971).
XAVIER, MATTHEW Aaron (Voter ID number 119640433).

1215 S CYPRESS RD
GODDARD, SARA M. (Voter ID number 101726408).
GODDARD, SHAWN Austin (Voter ID number 102197676).

1215 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 202

LAGO, RODOLFO (Voter ID number 102464846).

1215 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 101

THOMPSON, ERICKA Monique (Voter ID number 119829662).

1215 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 106

GREENWICH, MARTHA Lucia (Voter ID number 120853817).

1215 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 205

BANKS, DUMONT Alan (Voter ID number 120950249).

1215 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 302

COLLINS, WADE O'Neil (Voter ID number 120689696).

1216 NE 6TH ST
CHESNUT, LAWANDA A. (Voter ID number 102009024).
REICH, ARIELLE (Voter ID number 114539665).

1216 NE 7TH ST
ERICSSON, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 102008844).

1216 NW 2ND AVE
BROWN, CYNTHIA V. (Voter ID number 101751653).

1216 SW 2ND TER
DAVIN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 101653477).

1217 NE 3RD AVE
APT 320

BLUE, TAMYAHA Annette (Voter ID number 101897021).

1217 NE 4TH ST
APT B

GIBBONS, DARREN C. (Voter ID number 115328121).
O'NEILL, TIA Sommer (Voter ID number 102118403).

1217 NE 9TH ST
MC IVER, STUART B. (Voter ID number 102285073).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 117

MORLEY, MARIO R. (Voter ID number 102252957).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 119

ROBINSON, JUETTE (Voter ID number 101389825).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 223

SAGET, JOANNE D. (Voter ID number 117518734).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 224

JACKSON, LAVELLE A. (Voter ID number 101748277).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 324

WOODLEY, LATISHA Crystal (Voter ID number 102366453).
SHAW, VERKYRA Lashun (Voter ID number 102442940).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 120

WASHINGTON, KIM S J (Voter ID number 109735415).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 217

TAYLOR, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 102348527).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 220

BENTLEY, C W. (Voter ID number 102149460).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 224

MAY, LATOYA Ander (Voter ID number 102430659).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 323

LATORTUE, BEAUCIUS (Voter ID number 114730260).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 124

DIOGENE, KIS (Voter ID number 119104819).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 217

FRENCH, MILTON (Voter ID number 120106693).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 218

BATTLE, JAMAR D. (Voter ID number 120325103).
BATTLE, JAMEL Devonte (Voter ID number 120173380).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 223

ST HILAIRE, ANGELA Byanne (Voter ID number 120264665).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 318

FIELDS, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number 101947255).
FIELDS, TYQUAN L. (Voter ID number 119381994).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 121

HERNANDEZ, WENDY (Voter ID number 116018526).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 321

FRADESTIN, ST ALAIS (Voter ID number 115324760).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
MORRIS, GRETA (Voter ID number 101863392).
WILSON, ANDREA A. (Voter ID number 102457718).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 118

ISMA, ISELAINE Cherfrere (Voter ID number 102303166).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 222

CHERY, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 101759421).
GERMAIN, JUDITH (Voter ID number 116982883).

1217 NW 3RD AVE
APT 224

KINTCHEN, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117019664).

1217 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 305

REYES, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 120974540).

1217 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 201

MORENCY, TSHERLEE M D (Voter ID number 119282616).

1217 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 301

MITCHELL, MONICA Latrell (Voter ID number 110023629).

1217 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 308

DERILUS, ALICE Enock (Voter ID number 115241011).

1217 SW 3RD TER
HOLT-HANRAHAN, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 101597247).

1217 SW 4TH TER
JOHNSTON, GAVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 101717663).

1218 SW 2ND AVE
NICHTER, JEFFREY Lawrence (Voter ID number 102449508).

1219 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 105

AVILLANEDA, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 115768435).

1219 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 201

ARMSTRONG, EMILY Marie (Voter ID number 121278563).

1219 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 303

MENDEZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 118111153).

1219 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 308

VIAU, TAISHA May (Voter ID number 116164546).

1219 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 303

BURGER, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 120800309).

1219 SW 2ND AVE
STAKE, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 101223816).

122 NE 10TH ST
APT H

MARTINS, SONIA Maria (Voter ID number 121306156).

1220 NE 6TH ST
APT 2 S

KOLB, GEMMA Marie (Voter ID number 102263346).

1220 NE 6TH ST
APT S

BARTLEY, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 102477176).

1220 NE 6TH ST
APT 1

NIEKRASZ, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 114676523).

1220 NE 8TH ST
LAVERY, ELLEN (Voter ID number 101269438).
LAVERY, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 101269437).
LAVERY, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 101748021).

1220 NE 9TH CT
DUNLAP, SKIP Cameron (Voter ID number 101718878).
DUNLAP, TODD D. (Voter ID number 101718861).
WYNNE, VERNON Dennis (Voter ID number 102244372).

1220 NE 9TH ST
HARDY, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 102505431).
HARDY, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 101252265).
HARDY, LEANNE Michelle (Voter ID number 102113928).
HARDY, NOEL D. (Voter ID number 101240393).

1220 S CYPRESS RD
BUSH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 101252649).

1220 SE 1ST AVE
FIELD, JACK Marshall (Voter ID number 101759534).
FIELD, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 101627177).

1220 SE 3RD AVE
MITCHELL, KIRK Raphael (Voter ID number 101490844).
GORFIDO, LOIS (Voter ID number 103669954).
DWYER, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 121101879).

1220 SE 3RD ST
PLATTS, REIGN Christian (Voter ID number 119679409).

1220 SE 3RD AVE
GORFIDO, LEO (Voter ID number 101483997).
GORFIDO, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 101483998).
SIMPSON, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number 101766906).

1220 SE 3RD ST
PASTORE, MONIQUE Marie (Voter ID number 101922000).
PLATTS, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 102046146).

1220 SE 3RD TER
CAMPBELL, CORINA Carla (Voter ID number 115442065).
ANSCHUETZ, CAROLINA M. (Voter ID number 102428391).
ANSCHUETZ, DANIEL Minson (Voter ID number 102011106).

1220 SE 6TH TER
MARCHETTA, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 101734805).

1220 SE 7TH AVE
MILLIGAN, NATALIE Kristine (Voter ID number 117452892).
MILLIGAN, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 117608983).

1220 SW 3RD TER
LYNCH, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 101764524).
LYNCH, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 101570863).

1220 SW 4TH AVE
MONTEMAYOR, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 101368691).
MONTEMAYOR, HEATHER Jean (Voter ID number 102195830).
MONTEMAYOR, TERRI A. (Voter ID number 101368696).

1221 NE 4TH ST
MCMAHON, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102431879).
MC MAHON, DINA D. (Voter ID number 102395258).
MC MAHON, GREGORY James (Voter ID number 102416026).
MC MAHON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 101493900).

1221 NE 8TH CT
VINKEMULDER, GAYE Darlene (Voter ID number 101850122).
VINKEMULDER, LARRY Dale (Voter ID number 101911983).

1221 NE 9TH ST
APT B

WILLIAMS, VERNITA E. (Voter ID number 114518116).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 126

BURKE, SHENEKA V. (Voter ID number 101753850).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 128

JEAN, NATASHA (Voter ID number 102440843).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 131

MILSAINT, SUZETTE (Voter ID number 119831294).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 132

DEMPS, KAYLA L. (Voter ID number 102381926).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 231

ROBINSON, SHANTAVIA Nicole (Voter ID number 116041381).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 329

SAINT-ANGE, GUERLINE (Voter ID number 102450305).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 332

JONES, KIZZY L. (Voter ID number 101815216).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 125

ROBERTS, SAMUEL Taray (Voter ID number 117039521).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 132

DEMPS, HAZEL (Voter ID number 101879509).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 225

YOUNG, DANIELLE Janay (Voter ID number 114742536).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 130

SEVERE, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 102027352).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 226

DANIELS, SUE A. (Voter ID number 102480506).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 328

WILSON, JASMINE (Voter ID number 101738271).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 126

DAVIS, JONEL Q. (Voter ID number 120458278).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 226

DANIELS, CHARLESTON T. (Voter ID number 102063591).
MCMILLAN, JW L. (Voter ID number 119587172).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 228

SIMELIEN, MERILION (Voter ID number 102116739).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 232

MORRIS, LUCRETIA M. (Voter ID number 119244726).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 325

MASSEY, MYRLENE (Voter ID number 116478166).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 328

RUSSELL, JOSE H. (Voter ID number 119631697).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 330

MARC, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 120601402).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 332

BARNES, CHRISTOPHER Isaiah (Voter ID number 116946993).
BARNES, JESSICA T. (Voter ID number 102368773).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 127

MCCOLISTER, TOSHIBA Bloneva (Voter ID number 116942320).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 227

HENLEY, VIVIAN A. (Voter ID number 101870084).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 327

HUGHES, HENRY Lewis (Voter ID number 116202695).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 328

STEWART, NATASHA Lashara (Voter ID number 111847918).

1221 NW 3RD AVE
APT 330

JOHNSON, MARVIN E. (Voter ID number 116591677).

1221 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 103

PAGE, ALICE Wilkerson (Voter ID number 102009472).

1221 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 201

PRESENDIEU, SYLVAIN (Voter ID number 118590000).

1221 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 306

IDROVOP, JOCELYN K. (Voter ID number 119569534).

1221 SE 1ST AVE
KUTSCHENREUTER, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 101304677).
THORNBURGH, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 101212544).
THORNBURGH, ORLAND B. (Voter ID number 101222184).

1221 SE 3RD AVE
DE SANTIS, JOANNA K. (Voter ID number 102179920).
DE SANTIS, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 102180495).

1221 SE 6TH TER
CAMPOREALE, FRANK (Voter ID number 117440028).
OBERLENDER, JEANNE K. (Voter ID number 101930023).
OBERLENDER, TONYA Leigh (Voter ID number 114239284).

1221 SE 7TH AVE
SANDER, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 116387380).
SANDER, BRYCE J. (Voter ID number 119592992).
SANDER, LINDA Kal (Voter ID number 101588368).

1221 SW 4TH AVE
MAILLOUX, ALINE Brunette (Voter ID number 117329514).
MAILLOUX, ANAIS Solene (Voter ID number 102158575).
MAILLOUX, JUSTIN Clovis (Voter ID number 102030628).
MAILLOUX, MARC J. (Voter ID number 101970970).

1223 S DIXIE HWY W
VERA, YARAIDA (Voter ID number 109892508).

1223 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 208

PATTERSON, DUANA M. (Voter ID number 101606265).

1223 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 101

MAIZ HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 121309814).

1225 NE 3RD AVE
APT 234

FRENCH, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 116469742).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 134

SMITH, SOPHIA Maria (Voter ID number 101550061).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 138

ALIX, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102079292).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 235

MITCHELL, RENA Lunette (Voter ID number 115377972).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 339

JOHNSON, DAMESHA K. (Voter ID number 120369430).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 134

WEATHERSPOON, LILLY (Voter ID number 117336067).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 235

MITCHELL, VERNON Gregory (Voter ID number 102488774).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 135

COOPER, TORRI Shanod (Voter ID number 117007090).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 336

NEWBOLD, KRISTE S. (Voter ID number 101604440).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 133

TORRES, MIRIAM Edith (Voter ID number 108583298).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 134

SMITH, KENEISHA M. (Voter ID number 120317517).
SMITH, KIARA Latoya (Voter ID number 116253335).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 137

FIELDS, ARNOLD L. (Voter ID number 101741761).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 237

IRVIN, TENNILLE L. (Voter ID number 117069467).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 238

MURZA, GRAHAM P. (Voter ID number 120152256).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 240

GRANT, KE'VYN D. (Voter ID number 119588395).
GRANT, LUKREESHA S. (Voter ID number 102181959).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 333

SAINVIL, ROMILDA (Voter ID number 119110699).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 336

JOHNSON, VICTORIA R. (Voter ID number 119588265).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 339

JOHNSON, DOMINIQUE Labette (Voter ID number 120794907).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 340

MATHURIN, DARLENE (Voter ID number 121163512).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 137

FIELDS, ORANTIEL (Voter ID number 101742221).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 233

PUBIEN, SILFISE (Voter ID number 102079639).

1225 NW 3RD AVE
APT 239

RAPHAEL, MILDRED (Voter ID number 116723320).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 312

POFF, BERNARD Andrew (Voter ID number 120182735).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 314

BURGOS, SUNSHINE A. (Voter ID number 102377244).
ROSENBERG, TARA Simone (Voter ID number 101547453).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
CIORRA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101799307).
EDWARDS, TERRI (Voter ID number 101389760).
HINDES, DARCY A. (Voter ID number 101944281).
HYZY, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 101566265).
MORETTI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101561035).
TROCHE, SANDRA Y. (Voter ID number 102380725).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 316

CHANDLER, DARYL Evan (Voter ID number 120829545).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 317

HARRIS, LAMAR Terrance (Voter ID number 120416075).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 320

EPPERSON, KELLI J. (Voter ID number 101768697).
TOBIN, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 121231979).

1225 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 319

REARDON, ERIN (Voter ID number 120369432).

1228 SW 3RD AVE
HAMMOND, KELLYN M. (Voter ID number 118736655).
PARRIS, HUGHENE L. (Voter ID number 101707305).
PARRIS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 101707306).

1229 NE 3RD AVE
APT 241

JEANVILMA JOSEPH, CHESNA (Voter ID number 121336736).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 146

MONTGONERY, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116563666).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 246

BARNES, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 116102439).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 345

SMITH, SHARON P. (Voter ID number 101660174).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 143

BROWN, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 101809003).
BROWN, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 101347932).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 144

GONZALEZ, SINDY Carolina (Voter ID number 118856645).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 241

JEAN-VILMA, CARLINE (Voter ID number 119686038).
JEAN-VILMA, CHESNEL (Voter ID number 101798863).
JEANVILMA, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 120360655).
JEANVILMA, JEAN Erick (Voter ID number 119693487).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 243

MORALES, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114220500).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 346

DEMPS, CHIQUITA M. (Voter ID number 101443764).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 348

CHARLES, ROSELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 115667937).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 141

JEAN, ROUSSED Betty (Voter ID number 117948032).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 143

BLAKELY, VINCENT D. (Voter ID number 102409442).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 243

SENAT, HALLAN Jr (Voter ID number 120496701).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 247

MATHURIN, MARIE Glanaise (Voter ID number 118811098).
WILLIAMS, TAMIKA S. (Voter ID number 102146814).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 348

JOLICOEUR, WINDELL Yveson (Voter ID number 110288060).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 145

SKIPPER, LESLIE S. (Voter ID number 112225268).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
SWAIN, CONNIE E. (Voter ID number 101402556).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 241

FRANCOIS, JOEL (Voter ID number 116664129).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 243

BATISTA, OLGA L. (Voter ID number 113993728).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 244

RICE, MAXIE Jerome (Voter ID number 118805610).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
APT 247

MATHURIN, YVELINE (Voter ID number 119403815).

1229 NW 3RD AVE
UNIT 346

MATHURIN, HOLLANDO (Voter ID number 116616441).

1229 S CYPRESS RD
BALFOUR, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 101545406).
BALFOUR, CHRIS Brian (Voter ID number 102432744).
BALFOUR, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 102442450).
BALFOUR, JUAN Arnoldo (Voter ID number 101787021).

1229 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 308

HILLS, ADRIENNE Patrice (Voter ID number 120051585).

1229 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 102

VERA, JONATHAN Rey (Voter ID number 118137983).

1229 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 307

FENELUS, NEWTON (Voter ID number 110217195).

123 NE 7TH ST
BOYLE, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 120949718).
LOPEZ, MARCO G. (Voter ID number 101712435).

123 NE 8TH ST
KARAGIANIS, KYLEIGH Michelle (Voter ID number 102418007).

123 NW 15TH CT
WIEKER, KRISTOPHER Martin (Voter ID number 102150744).

123 NW 7TH ST
LOPEZ, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 119682651).

123 SW 17TH ST
SORTO, KARINA Lisseth (Voter ID number 114214568).
SNEED, LISA (Voter ID number 101491050).
SWEET, GARY A. (Voter ID number 101951016).
SWEET, MARIE Claire M (Voter ID number 102256239).

123 SW 3RD ST
HALBICK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117306789).

1230 NE 2ND ST
SCHROEDER, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 101325797).
SCHROEDER, JONATHAN Paul (Voter ID number 101933264).

1230 NE 3RD ST
SIMONETTI, LENA S. (Voter ID number 101346971).

1230 NE 4TH ST
ANSLEY, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 101300101).
KACZOROWSKI, PETER P. (Voter ID number 101587560).

1230 S CYPRESS RD
CARR, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 101621111).
CARR, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 101684205).

1230 SE 3RD AVE
ASTEMBORSKI, LINDA Jeanne (Voter ID number 102525249).
ASTEMBORSKI, HENRY Franklin (Voter ID number 114834540).
ELLISON, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 101579736).
ELLISON, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 101276279).

1230 SE 3RD TER
PERRY, LEWIS Robert (Voter ID number 102392840).
PERRY, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 101553747).

1230 SE 6TH TER
PECORA, ALAN (Voter ID number 101424124).
PECORA, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 101630793).

1230 SE 7TH AVE
MILANAK, IAN Mithcell (Voter ID number 119607844).
SCHAEFFER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 101446192).
SCHAEFFER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 101308856).

1230 SE 9TH AVE
COOPER, CECELIA A. (Voter ID number 101420894).
COOPER, WAYNE (Voter ID number 101483408).

1230 SW 4TH AVE
SENIOR, AUSTIN Allen (Voter ID number 116213485).
RYDAOSKI, HEATHER Michele (Voter ID number 102362970).
RYDOWSKI, HEATHER (Voter ID number 101558770).

1231 NE 1ST ST
JOHNSON, WESLEY R. (Voter ID number 102329581).

1231 NE 2ND ST
DOYLE, MARK R. (Voter ID number 114161558).
COTE, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 101887439).

1231 NE 3RD ST
PAPPAS, LOUIS (Voter ID number 101422282).
GLIER, MARK (Voter ID number 117106897).
GLIER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 115765797).
GLIER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 101641339).

1231 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 108

BASTIEN, ALINE (Voter ID number 120553817).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 203

SOTO RODRIGUEZ, JOEL (Voter ID number 120122507).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 206

COPELAND, ANGEL Sherizma (Voter ID number 116392374).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 102

LAFONTANT, FRANTZDY (Voter ID number 117490034).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 105

AUZ, ERICA (Voter ID number 116722891).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 107

ASGHAR, SYED N. (Voter ID number 102365909).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 202

PUGH, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 118543867).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 208

FULMORE, SHARELLA Michelle (Voter ID number 101731723).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 302

LABOSSIERE, CINDY (Voter ID number 105124382).

1231 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 308

CHAVEZ, RAFAEL Arturo (Voter ID number 115309724).
CONTRERAS, GRACIELA Noemi (Voter ID number 102164133).

1231 SE 1ST AVE
SIVALLS, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 102204701).
SIVALLS, RENEE Joyce (Voter ID number 102204632).

1231 SE 3RD AVE
COOK, GREGORY N. (Voter ID number 101419341).
COOK, PAMELA Reuter (Voter ID number 101720518).

1231 SE 3RD TER
KUSCHEL, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 101345406).

1231 SE 7TH AVE
SWEENEY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101444239).
SWEENEY, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 101444238).

1231 SE 9TH AVE
GOHREND, HARALD R. (Voter ID number 101333271).

1231 SW 4TH AVE
HANDRAHAN, JANN-CAROL (Voter ID number 101484074).
HANDRAHAN, MATTHEW Leonard (Voter ID number 102424993).

1232 SW 1ST AVE
AGATE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101406495).
HAYES, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 101493003).

1232 SW 2ND TER
DU JOHN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 101642031).
ROWLEY, KIM L. (Voter ID number 101592118).

1233 SW 1ST AVE
COPPOLA, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 112387562).
COPPOLA, CARMINE S. (Voter ID number 101466975).
COPPOLA, MARIA K. (Voter ID number 101529201).

1233 SW 2ND TER
NEUNER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 101216981).

1233 SW 3RD TER
COLVIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101504941).
COLVIN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 101843056).

1233 SW 4TH TER
GARAFOLA, DEAN (Voter ID number 101300071).
GARAFOLA, KATHLEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 101300677).

1234 SW 2ND AVE
ROWLAND, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 101653575).

1235 SW 2ND AVE
ALSTON, BRETT Thomas (Voter ID number 102132659).
ALSTON, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 101808195).
O'KELLEY, LILLIAN E. (Voter ID number 101229924).

1235 SW 3RD AVE
SHAMBLIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 116190307).
BROWN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 102451006).
BURLEY, DEAN J. (Voter ID number 101725831).
BURLEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101424088).

124 NE 4TH ST
APT 5

CARROLL, BENJAMIN E. (Voter ID number 119883643).

124 NW 10TH AVE
LAKES, JERVARIS Bernard (Voter ID number 102146676).
STARLING, DEMETRIUS Dion (Voter ID number 116044733).
THOMAS, THERON T. (Voter ID number 114865876).
MC GIRT, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 102419813).
THURSTON, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 101444230).

124 NW 11TH ST
TANNER, HERBERT Martin (Voter ID number 120027265).

124 NW 12TH ST
DE JESUS, JOE Van (Voter ID number 101952952).

124 NW 15TH PL
BLACK, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 103640137).
BLACK, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number 101344891).

124 NW 15TH CT
WALKER, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 115213401).
WALKER, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 101258931).

124 NW 15TH PL
BLACK, M Juanita (Voter ID number 101208589).
BLACK, WALTER (Voter ID number 101241200).

124 NW 15TH ST
MORELAND, TAMIKA L'Shaun (Voter ID number 101695788).
MORELAND, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 101216112).
MORELAND, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101216113).

124 NW 8TH ST
PUGHSLEY, WILLIE A. (Voter ID number 117014262).

124 SW 14TH ST
DAY, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 101538437).

1240 NW 2ND AVE
DRAYTON, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 102413740).

1240 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

SMITH, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 102471844).

1240 S CYPRESS RD
FAUL, RACHELLE Anita (Voter ID number 102492689).
PASKO, WALTER George (Voter ID number 101617216).

1240 SE 3RD TER
BRUNER, FAYE V. (Voter ID number 101211999).

1240 SE 6TH TER
STEFANICK, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 117337698).

1240 SE 7TH AVE
NOWATSKI, DEBORAH Beth (Voter ID number 101842509).
NOWATSKI, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 101785537).

1240 SW 3RD TER
DOYLE, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 102076044).
DOYLE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101332769).
WHITFORD, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 116069506).

1240 SW 4TH AVE
HAGERTY, LYNN (Voter ID number 101445006).
HAGERTY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102062926).

1241 N DIXIE HWY
UNIT 11

CURRY, RANDALL Scott (Voter ID number 101406844).

1241 SE 1ST AVE
COOK, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101229008).
COOK, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 101707084).

1241 SE 3RD TER
HIDALGO, FRANCISCO Armardo (Voter ID number 102045180).
HIDALGO, MARISEL (Voter ID number 102045181).
HIDALGO, MICHAEL Armando (Voter ID number 116789403).
CORTES, LUZ A. (Voter ID number 116623474).

1241 SE 7TH AVE
HOBLE, FRANK D. (Voter ID number 101210760).
HOBLE, GWENDOLYN K. (Voter ID number 101207576).

1241 SE 9TH AVE
KETTELHACK, WERNER A. (Voter ID number 118858914).
KETTELHACK, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 101382260).

1242 SW 1ST TER
RUHFUS, DIRK E. (Voter ID number 102462641).

1242 SW 3RD AVE
PROSCH, BERTHA (Voter ID number 101327299).

1243 S CYPRESS RD
FLEECS, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 112056922).
MANGOLA, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 102031643).

1243 SW 1ST TER
STIMPSON, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 101355254).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 307

HOFFMAN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 102467829).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 308

MCKEITHEN, TAKIA Lakay (Voter ID number 117474019).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 305

ROTTMAN, MIA I. (Voter ID number 101837657).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 302

CRUZ TORRES, LUIS Alberto (Voter ID number 117287777).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 305

GRAY, JONATHAN Rashard (Voter ID number 111770518).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 308

MCKEITHEN, DEMETRIUS Rashad (Voter ID number 119614616).

1245 S FLAGLER AVE
BARRAGATO, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 102373809).
CUNARD-CYR, KERRI J. (Voter ID number 102286591).
OWEN, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102487471).
SEIGHMAN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101703069).

1248 SW 1ST AVE
GRINIS, DENICE H. (Voter ID number 101780859).
GRINIS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 101780908).

1249 SW 1ST AVE
JUFFO, AYLA Silva (Voter ID number 116925739).
JUFFO, CLEITON (Voter ID number 115949725).
HEATH, LARRY Barham (Voter ID number 102268935).
HEATH, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 102274743).

1249 SW 2ND TER
MACDONALD-BOGART, KYLE David (Voter ID number 119579015).
BRYER, CAROL C. (Voter ID number 101215529).
MACDONALD, JULI Ann (Voter ID number 102347315).

1249 SW 3RD TER
SMITH, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 119597913).
SMITH, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 101710424).
SMITH, THERESA Anne (Voter ID number 101749884).

1249 SW 4TH TER
MANN, ELAINE R. (Voter ID number 101282864).
SPANOLIA, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 101809660).

125 NE 6TH ST
APT B

DUNCANSON, LISA Lorraine (Voter ID number 107340123).

125 NE 6TH ST
APT A

MC ALLISTER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 101547470).
WILLIAMS, TIFFANY Carnisa (Voter ID number 102142522).

125 NE 6TH ST
APT B

LANE, JACKIE (Voter ID number 120723707).

125 NE 8TH ST
DORMAN, GARY L. (Voter ID number 118446957).
DORMAN, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 101508484).

125 SW 3RD ST
LARKINS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 101407013).

1250 NE 4TH ST
MCLEMORE-JONES, KAMELLA Lacresha (Voter ID number 101610132).

1250 S CYPRESS RD
STEWART, CLEON L. (Voter ID number 101265327).
STEWART, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 101825486).

1250 SE 3RD TER
GERUSO, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101362982).
CORNELIA, LINDA (Voter ID number 101627507).
CORNELIA, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 101587876).

1250 SE 6TH TER
BOMARITO, GRACE C. (Voter ID number 101733514).
BOMARITO, TAYLOR James (Voter ID number 114229006).
BOMARITO, GEOFF F. (Voter ID number 102384204).

1250 SE 7TH AVE
NIELSEN, KRISTEN S. (Voter ID number 112305087).
MYERS, WILLIAM Sidney (Voter ID number 102236775).
MCEVOY, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 102255086).

1250 SW 2ND AVE
ELIE, RICHARD Glenn (Voter ID number 101379036).
THEOBALD-ELIE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101467214).

1250 SW 4TH AVE
SENN, AMY Colleen (Voter ID number 112792795).
SNOW, JUSTIN Luke (Voter ID number 100870828).

1251 SE 3RD TER
WASZAK, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 101742483).
WASZAK, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 101628074).
WASZAK, ROBERT Ralph (Voter ID number 101852807).

1251 SE 7TH AVE
DRISCOLL, AUBRIE M. (Voter ID number 120304942).
DRISCOLL, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 101419730).
DRISCOLL, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 101419731).

1251 SW 2ND AVE
PHILLIPS, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 114238463).
OLSSON, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 101481664).
OLSSON, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 102096439).

1251 SW 3RD AVE
DUFF, JANE L. (Voter ID number 101324026).
GELROD, GORDON Joseph (Voter ID number 101592564).

1251 SW 4TH AVE
MATHIAS, HEATHER Katherine (Voter ID number 101908822).

1254 SW 2ND TER
NEZO, JANOS (Voter ID number 101799688).
NEZO, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 101799691).

1255 SW 2ND TER
BROWN, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 102110383).
DAVIS, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 101438751).

1256 SW 1ST TER
BANHARA, ANGELA S. (Voter ID number 102392951).
CANEPA, RICARDO Loyola (Voter ID number 102350244).

1256 SW 3RD AVE
POTTER, HELEN (Voter ID number 102507759).
STEVENS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119434842).
OSMAN, M Carolyn (Voter ID number 101498172).

1257 S CYPRESS RD
DRAGOMER, MARK H. (Voter ID number 116703510).
ENGLEHART, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 101390310).

1257 SW 1ST TER
DELEON, LILIANA (Voter ID number 114439341).

1259 SW 4TH AVE
MASON, LAURI (Voter ID number 101763979).
MASON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101516099).

126 NE 10TH ST
SILVA, GILDA S. (Voter ID number 117943417).
SANTOS, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 117739026).

126 NE 19TH AVE
ROSEN, TROY Eric (Voter ID number 118128388).
ROSEN, SEAN (Voter ID number 101592730).
ROSEN, TINA R. (Voter ID number 101592792).

126 NE 19TH AVE
APT 2

EBANKS, PHILLIP K. (Voter ID number 121267722).

126 NE 19TH AVE
APT 5

WESENBERG, NICOLE Lane (Voter ID number 117227016).

126 NE 9TH ST
GEORGE, MICHAEL Olawale (Voter ID number 117760454).
CHOUDHARY, CYNTHIA Irving (Voter ID number 114941877).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 716

DANTINOR, RONALD (Voter ID number 116777834).
DANTINOR, SUZIE (Voter ID number 116940502).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 732

HOLLINGWORTH, DONALD John (Voter ID number 119744778).

126 S CYPRESS RD
DIAMOND, JOY (Voter ID number 101830620).
FORCE-DECLARE, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 101607202).
HOLLADY, ANNE Felicia (Voter ID number 102022938).
KLOSS, LILLIAN J. (Voter ID number 101292056).
ROWE, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number 101849931).
TATE, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 101940541).
WELLER, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 101586749).
WELLER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101298073).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 715

SCARLATA, LAUREN (Voter ID number 117498499).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 719

KOSHOFER, ROBIN Clarice (Voter ID number 119440903).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 724

FOLEY, JOSHUA Z. (Voter ID number 102371589).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 725

DENNIS, GLADYS (Voter ID number 101798487).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 729

MUNOZ, EDUARDO Edilberto (Voter ID number 119660347).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 733

BENNETT, CLARK Gail (Voter ID number 114057536).

126 S CYPRESS RD
APT 737

LYN, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 120343916).
LYN, RODERICK F. (Voter ID number 120343929).

1260 NE 2ND ST
GALIETTE, SHERRI Nies (Voter ID number 102053329).
SMITH, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 101375873).

1260 NE 3RD ST
WINDLE, SARA L. (Voter ID number 101389373).

1260 S CYPRESS RD
CONTI, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 101558578).
CONTI, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 101558579).

1260 SE 1ST AVE
VAN HYNING, CAROL B. (Voter ID number 101238445).
VAN HYNING, JIM B. (Voter ID number 101230790).

1260 SE 3RD TER
WARGO, JANE A. (Voter ID number 115155089).
ANTHONY, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 101257343).

1260 SE 6TH TER
HERRING, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101506870).
HERRING, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101569450).
HERRING, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101864968).

1260 SE 7TH AVE
ESCOBAR, ED (Voter ID number 101666284).
ESCOBAR, MARIA Isabel (Voter ID number 101390330).

1260 SW 3RD TER
SEMBROT, MANDY (Voter ID number 102390710).
SEMBROT, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 118173692).

1261 NE 1ST ST
MONTENEGRO, ANA (Voter ID number 109586281).

1261 NE 2ND ST
PATRICK, CHAD Delbert (Voter ID number 101768750).

1261 NE 3RD ST
FLECK, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102157748).
FLECK, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 102225693).

1261 SE 1ST AVE
TRACEY, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 101471222).

1261 SE 3RD TER
CUM, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118257004).
CUM, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 115164251).
CUM, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 101266750).
CUM, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 101281035).

1261 SE 5TH AVE
LENOFF, FREDRICK Lawrance (Voter ID number 101756526).
LENOFF, LORRAYNE (Voter ID number 101880425).

1261 SE 9TH AVE
SCHARF, DUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 115871509).
SCHARF, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 114899565).
SCHARF, SHERRY R. (Voter ID number 101427403).
LAMPREY, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 101695815).

1264 SW 1ST AVE
CARVAJAL, ELAINE (Voter ID number 101836807).
TOLENTINO, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101837031).

1264 SW 4TH TER
HORCHLER, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 101288325).
HORCHLER, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 101686425).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 213

MAGISTRO, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 102317763).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
CONSTANTINO, THEA B. (Voter ID number 101430075).
HOUSE, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 101452831).
WARD, GEOFFREY T. (Voter ID number 101904057).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 209

COLLESANO, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 101504918).
COLLESANO, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 119208768).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 211

BURNS, MAIYA Leigh (Voter ID number 101694280).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 212

DIAZ, VANESSA C. (Voter ID number 102451922).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 217

DINH, DONNA T. (Voter ID number 102385284).
WARD, PHUONG T. (Voter ID number 102501374).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 219

DUQUE, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 118856067).

1265 S FLAGLER AVE
UNIT 214

YOUNG, JANICE Terry (Voter ID number 119633952).

1265 SW 1ST AVE
WOOD, MEGAN Susanne (Voter ID number 102300097).
WOOD, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 102171879).
WOOD, SHARYN S. (Voter ID number 101679230).
WOOD, VAN (Voter ID number 101679229).

1265 SW 3RD TER
MARTINS, MANUEL (Voter ID number 118474753).

1265 SW 4TH TER
COLLINS, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number 102099877).
DRISCOLL, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 102042256).

1266 SW 2ND AVE
MC SWAIN, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 101600705).
MC SWAIN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 101753523).

1267 SW 2ND AVE
PERKO, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 102443016).
CHAMBERS-CONRIQUE, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 120485123).

1267 SW 4TH AVE
MASSENGALE, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number 111878299).
MASSENGALE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 101898929).

127 NE 8TH ST
DORMAN, REID K. (Voter ID number 101370321).

1270 NE 4TH ST
PAZIN, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 116530171).
BURKE, MICHELLE Randi (Voter ID number 120431123).
GALINGER, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 102040523).
GALINGER, TIM M. (Voter ID number 101396257).

1270 S CYPRESS RD
DMOWSKI, MARITXU (Voter ID number 102018001).
DMOWSKI, PIOTR (Voter ID number 121125515).

1270 SE 6TH TER
ROUILLE, BRITTANY Beth (Voter ID number 117379836).
DALY, BETH A. (Voter ID number 101363008).

1270 SE 7TH AVE
CONNOR, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 101587319).
LYNCH, JAN DERRICK (Voter ID number 117471484).

1270 SW 1ST TER
GORMAN, AUDREY B. (Voter ID number 101497326).
GORMAN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101465817).

1271 S CYPRESS RD
SHULMAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 101441290).
SHULMAN, NICOLE Millicent (Voter ID number 101852147).
SHULMAN, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 101961658).

1271 SE 5TH AVE
KOCH, VICTORIA Marlene (Voter ID number 116971901).
KOCH, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 116971837).

1271 SE 9TH AVE
GUTOWSKI, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 101276648).
GUTOWSKI, MIKE J. (Voter ID number 101416514).

1271 SW 1ST TER
BURNS, PHYLISS Jo (Voter ID number 101742181).

1271 SW 3RD AVE
GIESE, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 102354775).

1275 SW 4TH AVE
HELLER, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 118492191).
NYITRAY, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 101241090).

1279 SW 4TH TER
ATTIS, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 101287794).
ATTIS, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 101287090).

128 NE 19TH AVE
MARTINS, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 102411282).
VIVAL, MOISES L. (Voter ID number 115144273).

128 NW 11TH ST
WILLIAMS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101318953).

128 NW 15TH CT
BUTLER, BESSIE (Voter ID number 101342094).
MC DOUGAL, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 102113454).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 834

MARTIN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 101333734).
MARTIN, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 101570331).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 815

MASRI, HODA (Voter ID number 120358430).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 832

GALATIS, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 116127131).

128 S CYPRESS RD
SUGGS, ROSALEE A. (Voter ID number 101328661).

128 S CYPRESS RD
UNIT 831

JOHNS, CHERYL Grace (Voter ID number 101440039).

128 S CYPRESS RD
BELLIS, LETTIE (Voter ID number 101212072).
FITZGIBBON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 101230351).
MULROY, MIKE F. (Voter ID number 101486321).
PHILLIPS, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102052673).
REEVES, PEGGY (Voter ID number 102524576).
WICK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 101484418).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 812

GOYA, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 118385878).
GOYA, GUSTAVO A. (Voter ID number 112451202).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 814

ZUTLAS, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 101990010).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 817

CHELIBASHKA, DRAGOMIRA Yosifova (Voter ID number 121290483).
CHELIBASHKI, TODOR Y. (Voter ID number 118164452).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 824

GILIBERTI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101317366).
TUMBERELLO, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 101293067).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 826

SNYDER, MARIA (Voter ID number 116501330).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 835

DE FEO, DONNA Ann (Voter ID number 118679262).
DE FEO, PATRICK Anthony (Voter ID number 118679269).
URICK, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 101579829).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 836

WICK, LUIS (Voter ID number 118815252).
WICK, WENDY (Voter ID number 118728213).

128 S CYPRESS RD
APT 838

ELARIO, STEVEN (Voter ID number 117651681).
HISAM, KYLE Lafayette (Voter ID number 112893835).

128 SW 9TH ST
GUEST, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 115896909).

1280 SE 3RD TER
CONTRERAS-BURN, MILAGROS J. (Voter ID number 102158945).
BURN, RICK W. (Voter ID number 102318798).

1280 SE 5TH AVE
TIRADO, IGNA (Voter ID number 115861361).

1280 SW 1ST AVE
MARIOTTI, ASTRID M. (Voter ID number 108251914).
MARIOTTI, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 108251191).
SIPES, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 101539529).
SIPES, LISA M. (Voter ID number 102322250).

1280 SW 3RD TER
RYAN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101824056).
RYAN, RONALD Denney (Voter ID number 102318323).

1281 SE 5TH AVE
ELKINS, ELIZABETH Winters (Voter ID number 120322758).
ELKINS, DARIN William (Voter ID number 120298780).

1281 SE 7TH AVE
CASTAGNA, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 101919497).
INGRASCI, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 101490657).

1281 SW 1ST AVE
POGUE, GLENDA S. (Voter ID number 102316938).
POGUE, RANDALL David (Voter ID number 101315018).

1282 SW 2ND AVE
GREENE, ANNA V. (Voter ID number 101708769).

1283 SW 2ND AVE
ACEVEDO, JULIO O. (Voter ID number 101579831).
TINDALL, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 115777026).

1284 SW 1ST AVE
PALKA, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 101561408).
SOUDER, JULIE Wolfrom (Voter ID number 102066615).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 207

POITIER, JACQUELYN D. (Voter ID number 102264817).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 205

PALAMARA, ELISSA D. (Voter ID number 102455658).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
HEFLIN, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 101487125).
PALAMARA, RYAN T. (Voter ID number 102442866).
SMITH, PATRICK C. (Voter ID number 101521044).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 202

RAMEY, JODY L. (Voter ID number 101802805).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 205

GRIPPA, GINA M. (Voter ID number 120280028).

1285 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 207

POITIER, BRITTON Stanley (Voter ID number 102141917).

1288 SW 1ST AVE
GOMEZ, KYLIE M. (Voter ID number 119586118).
GOMEZ, RODRIGO Javier (Voter ID number 101919810).
TARLTON-GOMEZ, TAMMY Marie (Voter ID number 102318541).

1289 S CYPRESS RD
FALLON, GREGORY T. (Voter ID number 101337825).

129 NW 10TH ST
JOHNSON, SADE Omonique (Voter ID number 114584298).

129 NW 15TH ST
STEWART, NIKKI Giovonni (Voter ID number 108609228).
CALLAWAY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 101389819).
CALLOWAY, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 101220111).
KEMP, CHERYL Callaway (Voter ID number 101565277).
MAYBIN, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 101458908).

129 SE 2ND AVE
MARINO, CHRIS S. (Voter ID number 101981085).

129 SE 3RD AVE
ERICKSON, GRETCHEN S. (Voter ID number 102202973).
TORMA, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 101437403).

129 SE 6TH AVE
DUNNE, ALICIA Michele (Voter ID number 102309259).

129 SW 3RD AVE
DIAZ, NADENE (Voter ID number 117080265).

1290 NE 2ND ST
CUMMINGS, GLADYS D. (Voter ID number 101209070).

1290 NE 3RD ST
GLENN, CLARK Taber (Voter ID number 121086786).
ESPER, JASON D. (Voter ID number 110866008).
GLENN, AMY Wright (Voter ID number 120786663).
LEICHLITER, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 118125552).
LEICHLITER, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 101519273).

1290 SE 3RD TER
BURROWS, MADELYN (Voter ID number 101351662).
PIVOLA, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101363207).

1290 SE 6TH TER
SMITH, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 101828724).

1291 NE 2ND ST
LEWIS, ADAN L. (Voter ID number 102106935).
LEWIS, WILFRED L. (Voter ID number 101822522).

1291 NE 3RD ST
BURKE, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 102497791).

1291 SE 5TH AVE
STRINGER, CARISA Powell (Voter ID number 102271510).
STRINGER, MICHAEL Spencer (Voter ID number 101940381).

1292 SW 1ST AVE
SCHAEFFER, JAMES Harry (Voter ID number 119243551).
SCHAEFFER, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 119243550).

1293 S CYPRESS RD
WATSON, NATHANIEL J. (Voter ID number 101642901).

1293 SE 5TH AVE
BOLASH, RYAN Alan (Voter ID number 118380959).
MULLINS, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 102092857).
TAYLOR, ROBIN Faith (Voter ID number 101888577).

1295 SE 5TH AVE
CROCKER, ALYSSA P. (Voter ID number 118494803).
MILLER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 118653769).
MILLER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118653764).

1295 SW 4TH TER
SHEROUSE, JOANN B. (Voter ID number 101219982).

1296 SW 4TH TER
APGAR, KELLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118830888).
ZINN, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 101973865).
JOHNSON, DEBORAH Anne (Voter ID number 120231493).
JOHNSON, MELISSA (Voter ID number 102316789).
ORLANDO, MAUREEN L. (Voter ID number 102316792).
YOUNGBERG, CRAIG Lynn (Voter ID number 101967455).
YOUNGBERG, YVETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101490690).

1297 SE 5TH AVE
CLARK, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 115815854).
CLARK, LISA D'Alconzo (Voter ID number 117960611).

1299 SE 5TH AVE
NEAM, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 101456281).

13 NE 20TH AVE
CASEY, SEAN T. (Voter ID number 114937143).

13 SE 19TH AVE
FINAZZO, MARIO D. (Voter ID number 120798190).

13 SW 3RD ST
TARSI, LI (Voter ID number 114567225).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
YGLESIAS, AMY K. (Voter ID number 102158812).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 313

CRUZ, MANUEL Oscar (Voter ID number 117125720).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 315

AUBREY, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 106723517).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 309

FABER, CAROL (Voter ID number 101962840).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 312

GROH, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 115667529).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 331

LAMBERT, WAYNE Martin (Voter ID number 102425824).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 302

MONARD, ROSEMARY C. (Voter ID number 101215304).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 303

COSENTINO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101377596).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 305

VROOMAN, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 101742763).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 306

GEOPPO, FRANK (Voter ID number 114538469).
SMITH, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 114538424).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 307

MICHELLI, DOROTHY Helen (Voter ID number 116454189).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 310

YARBROUGH, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 101554920).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 314

BYNUM, TROYA Raynette (Voter ID number 119049722).
LUBKE, JEFF T. (Voter ID number 101517642).
STEWART, ANDREA Coffey (Voter ID number 115911196).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 322

MOLITOR, ELLEN T. (Voter ID number 102521738).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 327

ZINGARELLI, DONNA (Voter ID number 101994507).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 331

LAMBERT, JANET Bujnicki (Voter ID number 101367840).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 332

HOWARD, GEORGE Wilberforce (Voter ID number 114865811).
MATHEWS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 115676737).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 334

CHIDSEY, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 101750987).
MORRIS, KRISTY Gaye (Voter ID number 101752145).

130 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 335

BROWN, H Anthony (Voter ID number 101987165).
YATES, SAMANTHA Brown (Voter ID number 101800197).

130 N FLAGLER AVE
CELEUS, LOUISSANCE (Voter ID number 118572696).

130 NE 18TH ST
SORI, CHEYENNE Marie (Voter ID number 120800810).
SORI, TIANA SORI M. (Voter ID number 118824184).
SORI, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 116981155).

130 NE 19TH ST
SONTHONAX, NELLIOSE (Voter ID number 120107208).

130 NE 21ST CT
WILLIAMS, LYONESS C. (Voter ID number 120563299).
WILLIAMS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 116102556).
STANDIFER, TAMIKA Latonya (Voter ID number 101720922).

130 NE 23RD CT
VERDIEU, SLIMBIZOSKY (Voter ID number 118984228).
FAUSTIN, WILNER (Voter ID number 102299767).
MARC, LUCKNER (Voter ID number 116801189).

130 NE 7TH ST
MIDKIFF, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 102348931).
ELLIS, KERI Anne (Voter ID number 119481487).
MCGEARY, ELLIOTT Leatrice (Voter ID number 121224582).

130 NW 18TH ST
HARRIS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120119401).
POPE, RANDI Charis (Voter ID number 118821407).
MASSEY, SHANTARA Takia (Voter ID number 119466497).

130 NW 20TH CT
LACSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 101913439).

130 NW 20TH ST
SERRU, LESSIE Mohorne (Voter ID number 101460599).

130 NW 20TH CT
MALANDER, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number 101601546).

130 NW 21ST ST
DAVIS-EDWARDS, CARLENE E. (Voter ID number 101890142).
EDWARDS, DARIAH R. (Voter ID number 102368421).
WILLIAMS, DEZELL J. (Voter ID number 102433264).
KYLE, STEVEN Alexander (Voter ID number 121120460).

130 S CYPRESS RD
ARMONICI, CARLO (Voter ID number 102106093).
KAPLAN, WARREN C. (Voter ID number 102179960).
MORRIS, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 101951470).
MORRIS, LAURA Anne (Voter ID number 102030315).
PEREZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 102413405).
ROWE, JOANN L. (Voter ID number 102414772).
WILSON, LANDRA Aja (Voter ID number 102110454).

130 S CYPRESS RD
APT 612

BALDWIN, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 115065867).

130 S CYPRESS RD
APT 613

WILSON, BRANT Edward (Voter ID number 101388801).
WILSON, CHERYL P. (Voter ID number 101451066).

130 S CYPRESS RD
APT 622

MANNE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101727127).

130 S CYPRESS RD
APT 628

NEITZEL, BRIGITTE Hedwig (Voter ID number 102020279).
NEITZEL, ROLF Dieter (Voter ID number 101733362).

130 SE 11TH ST
HYNES, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 101916782).
SARSTEN, JAN G. (Voter ID number 101947089).

130 SE 12TH CT
JOHNSON, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 120110105).
JOHNSON, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 120099551).

130 SE 12TH AVE
LIPSEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116892313).

130 SE 13TH ST
AUSTIN, GAIL Judith (Voter ID number 102417509).

130 SE 5TH CT
SIROKY, BETTY (Voter ID number 101248191).

130 SE 6TH CT
DO, TUNG Dinh (Voter ID number 102173826).
BURGUENO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115819624).
PRATT, JOHN (Voter ID number 101719770).

130 SE 7TH ST
BAKER, KERI Lynn (Voter ID number 107319980).

130 SE 7TH AVE
SCHRODUR, CARA Lynn (Voter ID number 118668613).

130 SE 8TH ST
DELVAILLE, FLORENCE Emmanuelle (Voter ID number 114889281).

130 SE 9TH ST
BRODSKY, LEONID (Voter ID number 102371617).
BRODSKY, NATALYA (Voter ID number 116762877).
ARUTYUNOVA, ALEKSANDRA (Voter ID number 114762501).

130 SW 3RD ST
ROBERTS, KERRY (Voter ID number 119154064).

130 SW 8TH ST
APT 10

BACCHUS, ZALIM (Voter ID number 102340021).

130 SW 8TH ST
APT 1

JACSAINT, ANELSON (Voter ID number 101895062).

130 SW 8TH ST
EDDY, LEIGH Ann (Voter ID number 101770134).
VINCENT, REGINE (Voter ID number 102455936).

130 SW 8TH ST
APT 1

JACSAINT, BIANCA V. (Voter ID number 116116706).

1300 NE 2ND ST
JOHNSON, RUTH ANN E. (Voter ID number 102467430).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
NEAL, TRENITRICE S. (Voter ID number 116246723).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

O'NEAL, ARNOLD D. (Voter ID number 101721611).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 5

CASTLE, MARQUITA M. (Voter ID number 102435032).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

ROBINSON, SHANEIKA L. (Voter ID number 102073945).
ROGERS, ELOISE W. (Voter ID number 101342081).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 8

EMMANUEL, CANDACE Noelyn (Voter ID number 120250734).
EMMANUEL, TOM L. (Voter ID number 120470383).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 5

LEONARD, FIONNEY (Voter ID number 115204289).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
BATTLE, RENATA F. (Voter ID number 102454266).
GARNER, NIKITRESS T. (Voter ID number 102148082).
MARTIN, SHERRY J. (Voter ID number 101362523).
REED, LARRY Donell (Voter ID number 101388010).

1300 NW 2ND AVE
APT 11

COLLINS, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 116293592).

1300 SE 1ST ST
CRUM, DAPHNE Renee (Voter ID number 102345336).

1300 SE 2ND ST
OHISHI, KIKUKO M. (Voter ID number 115971596).

1300 SE 3RD TER
RICHER, KEELAN J. (Voter ID number 119525042).

1300 SE 3RD ST
LOCKMAN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120614609).

1300 SE 3RD TER
RICHER, GARY A. (Voter ID number 119560983).
RICHER, MELANIE (Voter ID number 119561002).

1300 SE 3RD ST
NYSTRUM, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 102211459).
NYSTRUM, MARY Heather (Voter ID number 102211452).

1300 SE 6TH TER
BROWN, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 118475848).
BROWN, COREY Lynn (Voter ID number 115988997).
BROWN, ALLEN (Voter ID number 101371149).
BROWN, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 102391376).
BROWN, LYNN P. (Voter ID number 101260266).

1300 SE 7TH AVE
WILSON, ROBERT Gregory (Voter ID number 117608419).
ROSCIOLI, LAMBERTO (Voter ID number 101842544).

1300 SW 1ST TER
DRAGOVAN, TERRENCE R. (Voter ID number 102450343).
GRUBIC, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 102450231).

1300 SW 2ND AVE
BUNKER, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 101672314).
SEDDENS, AMY Lenore (Voter ID number 101898005).

1301 NE 2ND ST
MUSBEK, DAWN F. (Voter ID number 103103127).
ZACHA, LEE L. (Voter ID number 102109903).

1301 S DIXIE HWY E
APT J

MAZZELLA, CHRISTOPHER Gerard (Voter ID number 114049530).

1301 S DIXIE HWY E
SANDERSON, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 121155498).

1301 SE 2ND ST
JARMOLOWICZ, CASIMER W. (Voter ID number 120360005).
EMALA, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 101763028).
JARMOLOWICZ, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 101631503).
JARMOLOWICZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101886919).

1301 SE 3RD TER
BARTH, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120179320).

1301 SE 3RD ST
MC GINNIS, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 101359073).
MC GINNIS, PETER John (Voter ID number 101289148).

1301 SE 7TH AVE
MARCHETTI, DANIEL (Voter ID number 101206533).

1301 SE 9TH AVE
FORNAGE, DOMINIQUE J. (Voter ID number 119119992).
RUFF, MARIELLE Pascale (Voter ID number 119708920).
FORNAGE, CLAUDIA Hansen (Voter ID number 114759313).

1301 SW 1ST TER
PRATT, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 101982446).
SMORGALA, ALICE Tuck (Voter ID number 101563852).

1301 SW 4TH TER
SILVERMAN, FRED Stephen (Voter ID number 101652236).

1302 NE 4TH ST
APT 1

COURCHAINE, TRACEY Lee (Voter ID number 115201720).

1302 NE 4TH ST
APT 2

YACOBELLIS, MICHAEL Jordan (Voter ID number 115206991).

1303 NE 2ND ST
CARBONELL, CHRISTOPHER Jorge (Voter ID number 101679423).

1304 NE 2ND ST
SINGHURST, DANIELLE S. (Voter ID number 101328281).

1304 NE 4TH ST
HARVEY, CHRISTINE Daughterof (Voter ID number 102159918).
PEREZ, MARIA Elena (Voter ID number 102346357).

1304 NE 4TH ST
APT A 1

CIESIELSKI, MEANDRA (Voter ID number 110299361).

1304 SW 1ST TER
VELTRI, MEGHAN Marie (Voter ID number 116121901).
HOPE, ERIKA Anne (Voter ID number 101821006).
HOPE, KRISTOFER Lief (Voter ID number 102070221).

1304 SW 4TH TER
MONDESIR, JOEL (Voter ID number 102241178).
MONDESIR, LESLY Irving (Voter ID number 118660774).
ST REMY, YANIQUE Mondesir (Voter ID number 102155594).

1305 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

BEASLEY, RAYMOND Anthony (Voter ID number 102008337).

1305 NW 2ND AVE
APT 1

ROBINSON, ANTOINE Rubin (Voter ID number 102263637).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 115

ALCANTARA, GRACE Mary (Voter ID number 103128486).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 113

ROLDAN, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 102460370).
ROSARIO, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 102312210).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
FRANCO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101940241).
JARAMILLO, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 101548491).
JARAMILLO, NELSON Alberto (Voter ID number 101880346).
RIBADENEIRA, ELSA (Voter ID number 102388281).
RIBADENEIRA, JOSE Horacio (Voter ID number 102195917).
ROKOS, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101232751).
ROKOS, NICOLE U. (Voter ID number 101343657).
TRUITT, CAROLINE Blakey (Voter ID number 101605068).
ULRICH, KIM F. (Voter ID number 101915574).
ZUBAK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101360629).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 109

BARRY, RAVEN (Voter ID number 120163128).
DI MARCO, JOANNA Marie (Voter ID number 116482981).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 110

FALKNER, ROBERT Christopher (Voter ID number 102490461).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 112

JARAMILLO, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 119446869).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 113

ROLDAN, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 116173248).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 115

MIZE, ELISA M. (Voter ID number 118125199).

1305 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 118

URHOBO, NICOLE Patrice (Voter ID number 109977613).

1305 SE 1ST ST
JOHNSON, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 102320234).
LEWIN, DAVINA R. (Voter ID number 117354612).

1305 SE 2ND ST
HILL, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number 101408263).

1305 SE 5TH AVE
PETERSON, JOSH M. (Voter ID number 101735793).
PETERSON, KRISTEN Joy (Voter ID number 102240819).

1306 NE 2ND ST
SIRVAN, MARTHA Rachael (Voter ID number 102216424).
MENDELSON, RACHEL Lynn (Voter ID number 102477261).

1306 NE 4TH ST
SHANAHAN, EVELYN D. (Voter ID number 101296352).
PARTIN, KRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 101550096).
PARTIN, MIKEL Dillon (Voter ID number 118334808).
SHANAHAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 102127016).

1306 SW 1ST TER
PRITCHARD, ELLEN J. (Voter ID number 101444247).
ROGERS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101310542).

1308 NE 4TH ST
APT 1

SIMPKINS, LAUREN Nadine (Voter ID number 120911234).

1308 NE 4TH ST
CASTELLON-VARGAS, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 102405935).
JONES, ERIN L. (Voter ID number 101640243).

1308 NE 4TH ST
APT A

ALVAREZ, JESUS T. (Voter ID number 114449908).

1308 SE 1ST ST
BURNS, DEBBIE J. (Voter ID number 101515311).
BURNS, MARK Quentin (Voter ID number 101612195).

1308 SE 2ND ST
BALLADARSCH, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 101631256).
BURTON, CONNIE GRISSOM (Voter ID number 102183147).

1309 NW 2ND AVE
APT 2

WIGGINS, DERRICK K. (Voter ID number 102479777).

1309 SE 1ST ST
PALMA, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 101431558).

1309 SE 2ND ST
SOVEY, DONALD T. (Voter ID number 101502741).

1309 SE 3RD ST
SELMECI, MARICARMEN (Voter ID number 101679725).

131 NE 17TH CT
MC DONALD, MARVIN (Voter ID number 110113282).
JOSEPH, MARIE (Voter ID number 119689575).
MCDONALD, SHARNIQUE Lavern (Voter ID number 102408328).
GARNER, TYSHIA J. (Voter ID number 115771570).

131 NE 18TH ST
TOUSSAINT, BERTRANT Ben (Voter ID number 101956638).
TOUSSAINT, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120851633).
TOUSSAINT, FUREUSE (Voter ID number 120342019).
ESTELHOMME, EDMOND (Voter ID number 116885420).
TOUSSAINT, BERNICE (Voter ID number 102371205).
TOUSSAINT, NOZE (Voter ID number 101841414).

131 NE 21ST ST
BAKER, RONALD Scott (Voter ID number 119886311).
WESTMAN, JOSHUA Christopher (Voter ID number 120697451).
BAKER, R Scott (Voter ID number 101570509).

131 NE 23RD CT
HERNANDEZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 101563956).
QUILES, JAVIER (Voter ID number 101563957).
WILLIAMS, LISETTE Denise (Voter ID number 116908873).

131 NW 15TH CT
MCLAMORE, TIFFANY Teneshia (Voter ID number 120401796).
STEPHENS, TRITINA (Voter ID number 102330491).
DAISE, BONNYE J. (Voter ID number 101218932).
DAISE, DEREK Lavern (Voter ID number 115982433).

131 NW 17TH CT
JOSEPH, CHALINA (Voter ID number 116487217).
JOSEPH, JESSICA (Voter ID number 114122534).
JOSEPH, WILFRED (Voter ID number 102073931).
JOSEPH, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 102016570).
JOSEPH, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 102434269).

131 NW 19TH ST
ADAMS, CLINTINA M. (Voter ID number 102165978).

131 NW 20TH CT
ACENAT, JEAN-CLOCIUS (Voter ID number 119078924).
LACSON, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 102335783).
BRADLEY, CHERIZ Annette (Voter ID number 116168615).

131 NW 20TH ST
BARBOSA, JOSE (Voter ID number 116818291).
OLIVEIRA, JOVANINA (Voter ID number 102269338).

131 NW 21ST ST
STANDIFER, JEFFERY B. (Voter ID number 120377564).
WAGES, JAMES Patric (Voter ID number 116157985).
WAGES, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120565910).
DANIELS, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 102410745).
DANIELS, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 101876288).
MOSLEY, BOBBIE (Voter ID number 101381344).
MOSLEY, STEVEN Jamar (Voter ID number 117940663).

131 SE 12TH ST
PUYA, ERNEST James (Voter ID number 102140767).
RUSSO-PUYA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 102514650).

131 SE 13TH ST
WELZER, JAMES Philip (Voter ID number 102509541).

131 SE 7TH AVE
LY, DANNY T. (Voter ID number 102182986).
NGUYEN, NGA T. (Voter ID number 120511485).

131 SE 7TH WAY
ZANN, LAWREN Adrian (Voter ID number 112074005).
ZANN, JEREANNE Grace (Voter ID number 111783154).

131 SE 7TH ST
HARDIN, AMY Renee (Voter ID number 101909130).
HARDIN, REX (Voter ID number 101300104).

131 SE 8TH ST
ANNUNZIATA, TAMMY Tracey (Voter ID number 102275690).

131 SE 9TH CT
GLATT, MARLENE (Voter ID number 102103261).
GLATT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 101410675).

131 SW 14TH CT
APT B

MARGERUM, JESSICA Blair (Voter ID number 121052647).
MARGERUM, JUSTIN Patrick (Voter ID number 119813581).

131 SW 16TH ST
MADDOX, MARILEE Sue (Voter ID number 101762166).

131 SW 3RD ST
JONES, BILLY (Voter ID number 117945286).
JONES, JANET Denise (Voter ID number 116444332).

131 W MCNAB RD
APT C

BERLIND, CHRISTINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116345393).

1310 SE 3RD ST
DOWDALL, BETHANY H. (Voter ID number 101218389).
DOWDALL, JACK D. (Voter ID number 101704711).

1310 SE 3RD TER
JACOBSON, MARLA J. (Voter ID number 101564181).
DILLMAN, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 119324342).

1310 SE 3RD WAY
TAYLOR, ANDREA (Voter ID number 114762709).

1310 SE 4TH AVE
SALIBA, VAN S. (Voter ID number 102412887).
TCHIVIDJIAN, HOPE E. (Voter ID number 116975935).
CASSON, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 119963665).
SMITH, GREGORY Douglas (Voter ID number 111982529).
CASSON, WILLIAM Hayden (Voter ID number 102483466).

1310 SE 7TH AVE
SAWYER, JASON Martin (Voter ID number 118965364).

1310 SW 1ST AVE
LEE, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 102510046).
LEE, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 115987844).

1310 SW 1ST TER
CONKEL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 101209627).

1311 S CYPRESS RD
ANDERSON, TARA Lee (Voter ID number 102011597).

1311 SE 3RD TER
GREEN, LISA E. (Voter ID number 101501251).
GREEN, RICHARD Jeffrey (Voter ID number 101399348).

1311 SE 7TH AVE
MASSAD, MEAGAN McKenzie (Voter ID number 120587010).
CARR, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101722668).

1311 SE 9TH AVE
KERRIGAN, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 116746312).
KERRIGAN, BRIANNA J. (Voter ID number 115174667).
KERRIGAN, KURT J. (Voter ID number 101478304).
KERRIGAN, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 101300070).

1312 SE 1ST ST
SMITH, REGINA Anne (Voter ID number 102066861).
ATKINS, JON A. (Voter ID number 102253921).
KAHNY, MARK Douglas (Voter ID number 118485777).

1312 SE 2ND ST
MAY, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 101629459).
MAY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101331333).

1313 SE 2ND ST
BAILLIE, JOSEPH Miles (Voter ID number 101457351).
BURROUGHS, TIELER Jean (Voter ID number 120925203).
BURROUGHS, BOBBIJO (Voter ID number 102405858).
BURROUGHS, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 102435751).
RHODES, DEREK King (Voter ID number 101511765).
RHODES, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 101396449).

1313 SE 3RD ST
GARCIA, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 115079158).

1315 SW 1ST TER
SULLIVAN, SHEA Lauren (Voter ID number 119431345).
SULLIVAN, DENISE R. (Voter ID number 101483827).

1315 SW 4TH TER
BORJA, CRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number 118414695).
BORJA, JESUS (Voter ID number 115164925).
JONES, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101815939).

1316 SE 2ND ST
NORIEGA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 118716057).
NORIEGA, EDUARD Antony (Voter ID number 119565870).
VIGGIANI, FRANK (Voter ID number 101558320).

1317 SE 2ND ST
FINAZZO, DINO M. (Voter ID number 101941019).
FINAZZO, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 101825251).
GARY, SARAH McKenna (Voter ID number 102190488).
GARY, STEVEN Tyrone (Voter ID number 101902151).

1317 SE 3RD ST
LAVALLE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 101406728).

1317 SW 1ST AVE
TINSLEY, ALEXIS Nicole (Voter ID number 120817811).
SERRER, STACEY M. (Voter ID number 102348814).

1318 SE 1ST ST
CURRY, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 102451882).
OCAMPO, ALESSA Jade (Voter ID number 102351716).

1318 SW 4TH TER
RIVILLAS, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 117978916).
RIVILLAS, STEPHANIE Joy (Voter ID number 115861934).
DAVY, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 114056417).
BUNS, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 114251023).

132 NW 11TH ST
COSEY, ANGELA (Voter ID number 101574074).
COSEY, ANGELEE (Voter ID number 116817421).
COSEY, JAMES (Voter ID number 101505139).
GONZALES, JUANITA (Voter ID number 101505140).
WILLIAMS, ANGELEE Cosey (Voter ID number 101844927).

132 NW 15TH CT
ROBINSON, MONIQUE Nakia (Voter ID number 102006234).
DAVIS, VANESSA V. (Voter ID number 101311144).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 513

FUENTES, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 102454877).
FUENTES, INES (Voter ID number 102479919).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 524

RICHEME, JEANIA (Voter ID number 118182742).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 526

ESTRADA, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 114243924).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 512

WILSON, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 102297975).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 521

DULCIK GEORGIEV, STOJKA (Voter ID number 102465400).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 522

REMY, FITO Angelo (Voter ID number 102350641).
REMY, RONISE (Voter ID number 102180666).

132 S CYPRESS RD
DU VAL, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 101513265).
GEORGIEV, VLADO Risto (Voter ID number 102408871).
HARRIS, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 101484018).
HOLFORD, CARA (Voter ID number 102475578).
LEGENDRE, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 101329244).
NORTHIME, MARGARET (Voter ID number 101508405).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 14

EADIE, RICHARD Terry (Voter ID number 114001774).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 514

EADIE, BRENDA Lorraine (Voter ID number 102227443).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 523

LINN, RACHEL T. (Voter ID number 102454470).

132 S CYPRESS RD
APT 526

MALONE, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 120595988).

1320 SE 2ND ST
BEJLOVEC, MARK A. (Voter ID number 101643820).

1320 SE 3RD ST
GARDNER, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 101274659).
GARDNER, WILFRED J. (Voter ID number 101252345).

1320 SE 3RD TER
HERNANDEZ, DENISE (Voter ID number 117470508).

1320 SE 3RD WAY
BUCCELLI, AVIS F. (Voter ID number 101342455).
BUCCELLI, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 101345043).

1320 SE 4TH AVE
KERRY, ALAN Eugene (Voter ID number 101438912).
KERRY, MELONY B. (Voter ID number 101525583).

1320 SE 6TH TER
COONEY, DEBBIE M. (Voter ID number 101571188).
COONEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 101380636).

1320 SW 1ST AVE
BARTLETT, LORI A. (Voter ID number 102037331).

1320 SW 1ST TER
TORRENGA, RENZO Leonardo (Voter ID number 102296728).
TORRENGA, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 102070231).
TORRENGA, KERRY F. (Voter ID number 101484059).

1320 SW 2ND AVE
FALLON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101781366).

1321 NE 18TH AVE
APT 301

FAVORS, LATOYA M. (Voter ID number 109838382).
JOSEPH, JOLENE (Voter ID number 109327450).

1321 S CYPRESS RD
GURGES, JAMES William (Voter ID number 101359863).
MULLIGAN, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 102085737).

1321 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 15E

WYNN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 119727818).

1321 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 16 A

BARTON, GLENDA Lyn (Voter ID number 119324614).

1321 S DIXIE HWY E
STE 15 E

CARRION, JOSEPH Jason (Voter ID number 102117483).

1321 S DIXIE HWY E
THEALL, ROBER J. (Voter ID number 120506383).

1321 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 15 E

MICUCCI, RONALD James (Voter ID number 109953606).

1321 S DIXIE HWY W
SIKES, BRUCE Cooper (Voter ID number 101304684).

1321 SE 2ND ST
DAVIS, DWIGHT F. (Voter ID number 102144198).
DAVIS, LEENA Marketta (Voter ID number 114683059).

1321 SE 3RD AVE
BOND, ANDREW A. (Voter ID number 100576357).

1321 SE 3RD ST
WITHROW, TYLER James (Voter ID number 117415264).
WITHROW, KRISTEN L. (Voter ID number 119578884).

1321 SE 3RD AVE
BOND, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117040625).
BOND, LAUREN Denise (Voter ID number 102171702).

1321 SE 3RD ST
WITHROW, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 101616999).
WITHROW, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 101535582).

1321 SE 4TH AVE
FERNANDEZ, BARBARA I. (Voter ID number 101841254).
FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Luis (Voter ID number 116236061).

1321 SE 5TH AVE
LOCKE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 101858781).

1321 SE 7TH AVE
PELLECCHIA, VINCENT Anthony (Voter ID number 118812635).
PELLECCHIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 101742719).
PELLECCHIA, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 101749782).

1322 SE 1ST ST
MONTAGNINO, DANIELE (Voter ID number 102009330).
MONTAGNINO, FRANK (Voter ID number 101726594).

1322 SE 3RD ST
BATT, KATHRYN Lowell (Voter ID number 119524274).
ESZTERHAS, GABRIEL George (Voter ID number 119404306).

1323 SE 3RD AVE
SPINA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101221951).

1325 NE 10TH ST
APT 5

BURLETTE, THOMAS Jason (Voter ID number 117357057).

1325 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 104

CARUSO, RAYMOND Frank (Voter ID number 102075210).

1325 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 108

GONZALEZ, REBECCA (Voter ID number 120312624).

1325 S FLAGLER AVE
AMENTA, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number 101551694).
BRABANT, OMAR E. (Voter ID number 102278608).
ZUCCO, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 101588203).

1325 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 106

MALORCA, LESLEY (Voter ID number 115835059).

1325 S FLAGLER AVE
APT 108

MARTINEZ, MANUEL Edilio (Voter ID number 121087434).

1325 SE 3RD AVE
HICKMAN, MARGO Jo (Voter ID number 121281626).

1327 SE 3RD AVE
BLORE, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 114133024).

1329 SE 3RD AVE
GRUCHACZ, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 101617461).
GRUCHACZ, JUDY Hores (Voter ID number 114909322).

1329 SW 1ST TER
RICHARDSON, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 102101406).
RICHARDSON, PRISCILLA J. (Voter ID number 101227208).

133 NW 10TH ST
GRACIUS, ELDA (Voter ID number 102456057).

133 NW 4TH AVE
RICHY, CELVIN (Voter ID number 116559206).

133 SW 9TH CT
KELLER, KELLY Danzeisen (Voter ID number 101894112).
KELLER, RYAN Artman (Voter ID number 102351032).

1330 SE 3RD TER
REILLY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 101252308).

1330 SE 3RD WAY
WYPASEK, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101646850).

1330 SE 4TH AVE
SALTZBERG, MARK H. (Voter ID number 114543047).
GROSS, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 114543104).

1330 SE 6TH TER
CONNON, EILEEN (Voter ID number 101431567).

1330 SW 1ST AVE
HERNANDEZ, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 114654368).
HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number 100550997).
HERNANDEZ-HARRIS, PAMELA Varnum (Voter ID number 101818325).

1331 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 1 B

HAMPTON, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 102402743).

1331 S DIXIE HWY W
STE 3 B

GRAHAM, PATRICK Charles (Voter ID number 119118146).

1331 S DIXIE HWY W
MEECE, GARY C. (Voter ID number 101258938).

1331 SE 3RD AVE
JANES, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 115644390).
JANES, MEGAN Laing (Voter ID number 112069387).

1331 SE 3RD TER
MAC DOUGALL, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101554998).
MCFARLAND, JENNIFER Frances (Voter ID number 116212745).
MAC DOUGALL, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 101554999).
MAC DOUGALL, JENNIFER F. (Voter ID number 102180884).

1331 SE 4TH AVE
STIEFEL, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 101488872).

1331 SE 5TH AVE
HAGELBERGER, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 101610631).
XIQUES, ANA M. (Voter ID number 101579992).

1331 SE 7TH AVE
BURT, CASEY Ryan (Voter ID number 101891313).
WOLF, KRISTEN D. (Voter ID number 102211393).
LYTLE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 101679318).

1332 SW 4TH TER
POER, CAITLIN M. (Voter ID number 120209540).
POER, JOIE (Voter ID number 117156858).
POER, LENA (Voter ID number 117156851).
POER, RHIANNA Allison (Voter ID number 102066987).
POER, RYAN Jole (Voter ID number 117504615).

1333 SE 3RD AVE
FIACOS, STEFANIE Denise (Voter ID number 101653903).
FIACOS, CONSTANTIN (Voter ID number 102309482).

1333 SW 1ST AVE
CASEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 101993200).
SCHWALM-CASEY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 101831210).

1335 SE 3RD AVE
VAN VURST, LESLEY G. (Voter ID number 120596211).
VAN VURST, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 120598622).
VANVURST, MATTHEW Payne (Voter ID number 119833128).

1337 SE 3RD AVE
DEL VALLE, STACY (Voter ID number 101993764).

134 N FLAGLER AVE
ALEXIS, LEONEL (Voter ID number 116479295).

134 NW 11TH ST
APT 4

PIERRE, ADOUDOUTE (Voter ID number 119894215).

134 NW 11TH ST
PORPORA, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 102006181).

134 NW 11TH ST
APT 1

KING, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 102408973).

134 NW 11TH ST
APT 2

HAMILTON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115285705).

134 NW 15TH ST
DAVIS, TIFFANY Cornelia (Voter ID number 101747712).
HUDSON, JATIKA (Voter ID number 115839552).

134 S CYPRESS RD
APT 411

CHAMPION, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 101657980).
CHAMPION, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 101335715).

134 S CYPRESS RD
IDRISS, SAMER Kamel (Voter ID number 102493585).
MERCADO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 102463223).
SIELOFF, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number 101506952).
SIELOFF, TAMMY K. (Voter ID number 101947092).

134 S CYPRESS RD
APT 416

MC CLAIN, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 102432995).

134 S CYPRESS RD
APT 417

MALICK, MOHAMMAD H. (Voter ID number 111978690).
MALICK, SOMANA S. (Voter ID number 115802559).

1340 SE 3RD WAY
MURRAY, MARIE Theresa (Voter ID number 116985505).

1340 SE 3RD TER
CARIGNAN, DEBBIE Ann (Voter ID number 101574286).
CARIGNAN, DOUGLAS Harold (Voter ID number 101396227).

1340 SE 3RD WAY
MURRAY, CLAUDINE Bernadette (Voter ID number 102002211).
MURRAY, FRANCIS Orlean (Voter ID number 101734872).
MURRAY, FRANCOISE M. (Voter ID number 101653109).
MURRAY, MARCELLE R. (Voter ID number 101461166).

1340 SE 4TH AVE
MORGAN, JAMES Coleman (Voter ID number 114228544).
STORELLI, MEREDITH Lee (Voter ID number 102202966).
STORELLI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101604674).

1340 SE 6TH TER
BUCZYNSKI, HENRY Marcel (Voter ID number 117282692).
BUCZYNSKI, MARIA (Voter ID number 120914525).
REHALUK, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number 116464427).
REHALUK, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 102075749).

1340 SE 7TH AVE
LEWIS, NELL M. (Voter ID number 101206430).

1341 SE 3RD AVE
LANGREN, ANDY William (Voter ID number 120931512).

1341 SE 3RD TER
PEREZ-MACEDA, DOLORES C. (Voter ID number 101642401).
KUMP, MARIANNE D. (Voter ID number 101415348).

1341 SE 3RD WAY
TOBIN, CARLA Ann (Voter ID number 101690340).
TOBIN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101690334).

1341 SE 4TH AVE
SEIFERT, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 101577413).

1341 SE 7TH AVE
NEVILLE, KENNETH Campbell (Voter ID number 101871278).
MOTTOLA, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 102325927).
NEVILLE, DEENA Jo (Voter ID number 115861919).
NEVILLE, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101343437).
NEVILLE, JOHN Marsh (Voter ID number 101459585).
NEVILLE, PATRICIA Warren (Voter ID number 101706061).
WARREN, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 101637972).

1341 SE 9TH AVE
GILCHRIST, LINDER G. (Voter ID number 101263966).
GILCHRIST, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 101273132).

1343 SW 4TH TER
JIMENEZ, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 121269231).
JIMENEZ, LESLY D. (Voter ID number 119999369).
VAIL, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 101369747).

1345 SW 1ST TER
BLANCO, JOSHUA V. (Voter ID number 101833503).
BLANCO, MONICA Pfeifer (Voter ID number 101607366).

1346 SW 4TH TER
STRANSKY, MITCHELL H. (Voter ID number 101343341).

1347 SE 3RD AVE
GALLEGO, DARREN D. (Voter ID number 115093973).

135 NW 15TH ST
WOOTEN, ELIJAH L. (Voter ID number 101205424).

1350 N DIXIE HWY
APT 15E

LANGDON, DALE Anthony (Voter ID number 112338371).

1350 S CYPRESS RD
BOYD, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 102001983).
GRAMENIDIS, MARY Isabelle (Voter ID number 101584001).
GRAMENIDIS, ZANE (Voter ID number 101575473).

1350 S DIXIE HWY W
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 119938774).

1350 S DIXIE HWY W
STE 6 AW

GONZALEZ, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 115503507).

1350 SE 3RD WAY
ATKINS, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 107976951).

1350 SE 3RD TER
ARANDA, ALBERTO A. (Voter ID number 118670812).
ARANDA, MERY Carolina (Voter ID number 118671441).
BOONE, CAROLINA Bencomo (Voter ID number 118715902).

1350 SE 3RD AVE
ASTLE, GREGORY Gordon (Voter ID number 102036858).
ASTLE, MARILYN H. (Voter ID number 102036859).
NYHOLM, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 117044228).

1350 SE 3RD TER
BOONE, CARL Hardaway (Voter ID number 102357578).

1350 SE 3RD WAY
ZIEGLER, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 101223525).

1350 SE 4TH AVE
MITTAUER, KRISTEN Mercedes (Voter ID number 101904838).

1350 SE 6TH TER
MARSHALL, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 101739876).
MARSHALL, GARVIN L. (Voter ID number 101773823).

1350 SE 7TH AVE
CAPPY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 102457118).
CAPPY, SALLY Denise (Voter ID number 120290760).

1351 S DIXIE HWY E
APT 6 A

WHITNEY, KRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 101995136).

1351 SE 3RD AVE
GOITIA, MEGAN Lynn (Voter ID number 100576928).
WASKIN, CRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 111930898).
WASKIN, GLEN A. (Voter ID number 102283630).

1351 SE 3RD TER
SCHOENHEIT, KIRT B. (Voter ID number 101890664).

1351 SE 4TH AVE
FLAHERTY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 101872881).

1351 SE 5TH AVE
SCHULTZ, ANNA Billera (Voter ID number 101402599).
SCHULTZ, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 101276384).

1351 SE 7TH AVE
FERGUSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101587942).
NASH, SUSAN (Voter ID number 101587941).

1351 SE 9TH AVE
VAN WYKE, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 101245935).

1353 SE 3RD AVE
LOZITO, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 121198152).
ANTHONY, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 114017118).

1355 SE 3RD AVE
CODIS, ABIGAIL Marie (Voter ID number 120953099).
CODIS, JOHN Nick (Voter ID number 120953105).

1357 SE 3RD AVE
FORD, SHYLA Angel-Daniele (Voter ID number 111283557).
MARCHION, PHILIP Richard (Voter ID number 114593856).

1357 SW 4TH TER
HAYNES, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 101437339).
VAN LIEU, BARBARA Jeanne (Voter ID number 101232798).

136 NE 19TH ST
APT 208 F

REED, ANNA Catherine (Voter ID number 120557347).

136 NW 15TH CT
SANTIAGO, LAYLA M. (Voter ID number 119588682).
SANTIAGO, KRISTIAN I. (Voter ID number 101490127).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 315

STEPNIAK, ZOFIA F. (Voter ID number 118572979).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 316

MORRIS, NEIL W. (Voter ID number 114754227).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 324

GROTH, LINDSAY Diane (Voter ID number 102300128).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 326

TEIXEIRA, JESSICA Allison (Voter ID number 102305720).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 316

MILES, JANET Renae (Voter ID number 101814773).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 314

CONNOR, MADELINE Anne (Voter ID number 112653304).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 316

LOTTERMANN, KACEY Ann (Voter ID number 102198793).

136 S CYPRESS RD
HARRIS, PEGGY Brokaw (Voter ID number 101763126).
SPORTELLO, MARION (Voter ID number 101651705).
WYCZALEK, DANUTA S. (Voter ID number 102267281).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 314

SMITH, CHRISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 102377848).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 316

MORRIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102449377).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 317

NIELSEN, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 101310543).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 324

LANGE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 119747057).

136 S CYPRESS RD
APT 328

TZEROVSKY, BOJAN (Voter ID number 102267915).

136 SW 14TH ST
KOEWING, CHERYL Tracey (Voter ID number 102421275).
KOEWING, LARS O. (Voter ID number 114072287).
KRZYWDZINSKI, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 101684998).
KRZYWDZINSKI, EWA (Voter ID number 101684999).

136 SW 6TH CT
STOJIC, DEJAN (Voter ID number 118949877).

136 SW 7TH CT
DIXON, ANNA Beata (Voter ID number 121163825).

1360 SE 3RD TER
GARDNER, MATTHEW Ralph (Voter ID number 116414927).
MC FARLAND, RYAN (Voter ID number 102459159).
PETERSON, TROY (Voter ID number 116939088).

1360 SE 6TH TER
MONTES DE OCA, FABIAN (Voter ID number 118942872).
MONTES DE OCA, NOARYS (Voter ID number 117643431).
MONTESDEOCA, JOSE (Voter ID number 102240326).

1360 SE 7TH AVE
KELLEY, JANE E. (Voter ID number 101262226).
KELLEY, KATHLEEN Jane (Voter ID number 101741386).

1360 SW 4TH TER
SETTEL, JONATHAN Lawerence (Voter ID number 115440461).
SETTEL, TINA M. (Voter ID number 101771028).
ESTES, WILLIAM Mc Cleary (Voter ID number 102280801).
TESCHNER, JANET E. (Voter ID number 101243905).

1361 SE 3RD AVE
PACKO, BETTE T. (Voter ID number 101204590).
PACKO, CARRIE C. (Voter ID number 101584659).
PACKO, J J. (Voter ID number 101204587).
PACKO, MARK T. (Voter ID number 101584658).

1361 SE 3RD TER
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 117475588).

1361 SE 7TH AVE
SAMRA, HAIK A. (Voter ID number 102045171).

1361 SE 9TH AVE
COPLAND, JANET S. (Voter ID number 101536134).

1363 SE 3RD AVE
VARCA, MARCI Judith (Voter ID number 102412582).
VARCA, CHRISTOPHER Anthony (Voter ID number 100528523).

1365 SE 3RD AVE
BEASTROM-DIAZ, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 102508918).
DIAZ, ERICK (Voter ID number 110127513).

1365 SW 1ST AVE
MENNITI, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 107386833).
PETTINATO, SHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 101437802).

1365 SW 1ST TER
O'BRIEN, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 101607373).
VINCENT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101233972).

1367 SE 3RD AVE
SCHARF, ANN H. (Voter ID number 101336025).
SCHARF, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101336026).
SCHARF, LEE M. (Voter ID number 101814614).

1369 SE 3RD AVE
LOJKO, ANDREA Lynne (Voter ID number 118081597).
LOJKO, PAULA (Voter ID number 101582899).

137 NE 7TH ST
MELVIN, JAIME Nicole (Voter ID number 115208047).

137 NW 15TH CT
WOODSON, ARLETRICE Damillya (Voter ID number 114283322).
CARTER, FRANCES Johnson (Voter ID number 101311184).
TABOR, KYRI C. (Voter ID number 119588110).

137 NW 15TH ST
ELLINGTON, DONNETTA C. (Voter ID number 101420417).
ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHER Desmond (Voter ID number 115309655).

137 NW 15TH CT
CARTER, FREDERICA Alesia (Voter ID number 101753870).
CARTER-WEST, FRANCENNA (Voter ID number 101641312).
WEST, CHAZTAN E. (Voter ID number 116442920).

137 NW 15TH ST
ELLINGTON, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101213735).
ELLINGTON, EMMA F. (Voter ID number 101215141).
ROBINSON, MARISSA A. (Voter ID number 102381858).

137 SW 3RD ST
DE FRANCIS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 101754729).

1370 SE 7TH AVE
TABER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116161620).
MATTHEWS, MARY A. (Voter ID number 101840605).
TABER, STEPHEN Clarke (Voter ID number 101387763).
TABER, VERONICA M. (Voter ID number 101392783).

1371 SE 3RD AVE
ANNUNZIATA, DAVID (Voter ID number 102192153).

1371 SE 3RD TER
JOHNSON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 101646178).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101646183).

1371 SE 7TH AVE
BRESNAHAN, RUTH Mary (Voter ID number 101278079).

1371 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

BURKE, BARTHOLOMEW C. (Voter ID number 101483092).
BURKE, THERESE (Voter ID number 101506645).

1371 SE 9TH AVE
MURRAY, CHARLES (Voter ID number 102343087).
MURRAY, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 102490003).
SMITH, VERDA A. (Voter ID number 102133488).

1371 SE 9TH AVE
APT 4

MURRAY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 102343084).

1371 SW 4TH TER
GALIAS, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 101524157).
GALIAS, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 102365800).

1374 SW 4TH TER
SUNDSETH, DEBBIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120119407).

138 NE 13TH AVE
PIETRONUTO, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 116077094).

138 S CYPRESS RD
SMITH-CAMPBELL, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 101382549).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 212

HOLLAND, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 101867437).

138 S CYPRESS RD
CAMPBELL, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 101283946).
CARUSO, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 102309110).
CARUSO, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 102307183).
CIANCIO, TINA B. (Voter ID number 102043345).
HOLLAND, DESCARTES Aquinas (Voter ID number 120815222).
HOLLAND, KIM Crawford (Voter ID number 101501309).
HOWE, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 101339602).
MURPHY, PAUL (Voter ID number 102227013).
MUTRIE, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101317111).
PRINCE, BOBBY C. (Voter ID number 102114320).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 211

BOW, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 101343853).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 214

LINDO, MELISSA Lorraine (Voter ID number 119040346).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 215

CLARK, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 101389350).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 225

MOLL, TRACIE Ann (Voter ID number 101625348).

138 S CYPRESS RD
APT 227

TALLBRAND, SARA V. (Voter ID number 120588390).
TRZMIEL, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 121234039).

1381 SE 3RD TER
BOWMAN, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 120437647).
SCHRENK, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 102493027).

1381 SW 1ST AVE
PAPA, BECKY S. (Voter ID number 117011054).
PAPA, MARK P. (Voter ID number 101529198).

1385 SW 4TH TER
BIESIADECKI, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 101283853).
BIESIADECKI, PETER J. (Voter ID number 101283852).

1388 SW 4TH TER
LITTLE, KERI L. (Voter ID number 116151193).
LITTLE, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 120586467).
LITTLE, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 101825423).
FOUST, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101212070).
LITTLE, ANN L. (Voter ID number 101751440).

139 SE 2ND AVE
ESPOSITO, PAT Paolo (Voter ID number 101571054).
TERMAN, PAUL August (Voter ID number 102509359).

139 SE 3RD AVE
ROEDER, HANNAH R. (Voter ID number 102049928).
ROEDER, KARL Martin (Voter ID number 101916414).

1390 S CYPRESS RD
BEAVER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102322680).
HENRY, ERIC Robert (Voter ID number 116979470).

1395 SW 4TH TER
GROSS, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 116966380).

14 NW 8TH AVE
PARKER, ANN Vivian (Voter ID number 101372925).
PARNELL, LARRY (Voter ID number 102376167).
JOHNSON, REMAR Demhra (Voter ID number 119390969).
HAMILTON, EVA (Voter ID number 116189155).

14 SW 6TH CT
PETERS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 119551169).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 426

KLINGSEISEN, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 112016975).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 410

MC KINLEY, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 102452277).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 414

TRACY, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 101421856).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 416

DOOLITTLE, MARGERY E. (Voter ID number 101277874).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 421

PRIEMER, CHRISTIE Rose (Voter ID number 116385368).
PRIEMER, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 117056324).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 435

BARNABY, CHRISTINE Mary (Voter ID number 101841534).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 401

COOTS, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 101828794).
COOTS, RON R. (Voter ID number 101828795).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 402

BRIGNETI, GIORGIO (Voter ID number 102238082).
BRIGNETI, JUSSARA S. (Voter ID number 116264528).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 404

GRANT, JONNELL A. (Voter ID number 102231758).
O NEILL, STEPHEN Thomas (Voter ID number 121202064).
STEELE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 101907660).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 405

HEINRICH, MARIA (Voter ID number 117118347).
HEINRICH, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101880776).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 407

JEWELL, FAYE L. (Voter ID number 101222343).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 409

DELIS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101236492).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 410

ABSMEIER, STEPHANIE Noelle (Voter ID number 120032600).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 411

BIAGI, RITA (Voter ID number 101539127).
ROSSELLO, PLACIDO Joseph (Voter ID number 101794214).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 412

KEYSER, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 120067647).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 413

GREBEN, RUTH (Voter ID number 101401280).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 422

ADAMS, BESSIE M. (Voter ID number 102399305).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 423

WADSWORTH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101953930).
WADSWORTH, LARRY A. (Voter ID number 101955869).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 424

BROWN, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 102052492).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 426

KLINGSEISEN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 112017004).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 427

HUDSON, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 114976678).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 431

CAGATAY, CENK S. (Voter ID number 115001617).
CAGATAY, NILGUN (Voter ID number 115001605).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 436

ESTABROOK, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 101558467).

140 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 413

HAYES, JAMES (Voter ID number 115364386).

140 NE 13TH AVE
BALDINO, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 113010399).

140 NE 17TH CT
BAPTISTE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 120571593).

140 NE 17TH ST
CUMMINGS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101373046).

140 NE 18TH ST
KING, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 102354815).
MOSLEY, BARBARA Miller (Voter ID number 101273994).
MOSLEY, WILLIE F. (Voter ID number 116921333).

140 NE 19TH AVE
SAIDIBAR WESTON, CYNTHIA Paula (Voter ID number 120172564).

140 NE 19TH ST
RENCHER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 101243940).
RENCHER, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 101246485).

140 NE 23RD CT
VILLANUEVA, HENRY Hermes (Voter ID number 102519334).

140 NW 12TH ST
APT 1

ALICEA, LUCRECIA Alvarado (Voter ID number 120017470).
MORALES, ALEJANDRINA (Voter ID number 117760104).
MARTINEZ, MARIA Leonor (Voter ID number 101875504).

140 NW 15TH PL
SIMERVIL, STEVENSON Rico (Voter ID number 111959056).
SIMILIEN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110095875).

140 NW 15TH CT
JONES, CORINTHIAN C. (Voter ID number 120530834).

140 NW 15TH PL
CEDANT, CALVANA R. (Voter ID number 118140079).

140 NW 15TH CT
JONES, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 101216434).
ROBERTS, SHERRYL Dean (Voter ID number 101380741).

140 NW 15TH PL
HAMILTON, SHARI A. (Voter ID number 116580321).
WRIGHT, ROSEMARY G. (Voter ID number 101938406).

140 NW 18TH ST
DOCTOR, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101236037).
DOCTOR, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 101753234).

140 NW 20TH CT
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL Wesley (Voter ID number 107279555).

140 NW 20TH ST
SINCLAIR, ILANE Ruth (Voter ID number 109439232).
BROOKS, WILLIE A. (Voter ID number 120800551).

140 NW 20TH CT
BELL, WALTER O. (Voter ID number 101685870).
HARP, JEREMY Ralphael (Voter ID number 111892770).

140 NW 20TH ST
WARREN, YASHICA Monisha (Voter ID number 102386981).

140 NW 21ST ST
THEOPHIALE, JOB (Voter ID number 102421571).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APPELLO, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 101246277).
LEBRON, GLORIA (Voter ID number 101740883).
NOWACK, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 101892770).
SINNAEVE, MARYANN (Voter ID number 101853548).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 111

DRISCOLL, CASIE Lyn (Voter ID number 115954660).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 112

LIRIANO, VLADIMIR Vanthony (Voter ID number 117621844).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 113

APPELLO, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 101332659).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 118

BILOTTA, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120324429).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 121

ELBERSON, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 121284754).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 122

GOYA, DIEGO (Voter ID number 117143180).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 127

GONZALEZ, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 119119949).

140 S CYPRESS RD
APT 128

PRZYSTAJKO, JANUSZ (Voter ID number 119159619).
PRZYSTAJKO, LEOKADIA (Voter ID number 119159620).

140 SE 11TH ST
BOOTH, DEBBY (Voter ID number 101457147).
MILLER, BEN Aaron (Voter ID number 101693106).

140 SE 12TH CT
CASSIDY, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116308460).

140 SE 12TH ST
WAHLGREN, STEVEN John (Voter ID number 118592721).

140 SE 12TH AVE
APT 5

MONTERROSO, ERIBAN (Voter ID number 118138541).

140 SE 12TH CT
CASSIDY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 101578621).

140 SE 3RD CT
CHRISTIAN, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 119972312).
BLANDIN, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 102511187).

140 SE 3RD ST
NEFF, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 116383207).

140 SE 5TH CT
NEWBERRY, CAROL Burt (Voter ID number 101705370).
NEWBERRY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 101520458).

140 SE 6TH CT
LIBERTI, NELSON A. (Voter ID number 102053606).
LIBERTI, AUDRA Josephine (Voter ID number 102053601).
LIBERTI, NELSON A. (Voter ID number 102062975).
O'SHEA, LILLIE H. (Voter ID number 101228288).

140 SE 7TH ST
DAMIANO, REMEDIOS A. (Voter ID number 102194411).

140 SE 7TH AVE
BARBA, JOHN (Voter ID number 101532199).

140 SE 7TH ST
DAMIANO, STEVEN (Voter ID number 101502696).

140 SE 8TH ST
KLEIN, LESLEY Gail (Voter ID number 102162126).
KLEIN, MARC J. (Voter ID number 101606057).

140 SE 9TH ST
BOYETTE, JUSTIN Watts (Voter ID number 120298558).
IANNUCCI, DANIELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101817803).
JARVIS, CASEY F. (Voter ID number 111360722).
JARVIS, MARK Levi (Voter ID number 102400136).

140 SW 12TH ST
SAWTELLE, JAKE Edward (Voter ID number 116790658).

140 SW 6TH CT
TEICH, JENNIFER Kathryn (Voter ID number 101621713).
TEICH, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 114004915).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 1

JOHNSON, TERRI (Voter ID number 111785164).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 4

PIERRE, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 119067868).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 6

YOUNGER, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 116004474).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 9

BLANCO OBREGON, GRISEL (Voter ID number 119318956).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 6

ORTIZ, FELIX Manuel (Voter ID number 120193560).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 9

ALFRED JONES, KEAH Geraldine (Voter ID number 121167780).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 1

JOHNSON, DAVID (Voter ID number 120513247).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 10

POITIER, BRITTON Howard (Voter ID number 119970211).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 4

BELIZAIRE, RALPHMIDE (Voter ID number 116672147).
SIMMONS, LASHANDA R. (Voter ID number 116996574).

140 SW 8TH ST
APT 8

YASSINE, AMIRA (Voter ID number 119633560).

1400 NE 2ND ST
CHENOWETH, MARJORIE F. (Voter ID number 101211212).

1400 NE 6TH ST
GATES, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 112029201).

1400 NW 3RD AVE
STRANGE, AUNDRELL N. (Voter ID number 102170530).
HOUGH, FREDRICKA Avanti (Voter ID number 119591446).

1400 NW 3RD TER
MOFFETT, TEDDRICK L. (Voter ID number 119762878).

1400 NW 3RD AVE
DIAMOND, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 102404362).
DIAMOND, ROXANNE (Voter ID number 101867364).
FOYLE, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 101529049).

1400 NW 3RD TER
MOFFETT, AMY L. (Voter ID number 102117716).
MOFFETT, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 115353196).

1400 SE 2ND ST
LEVIN, GREGG R. (Voter ID number 119883629).

1400 SE 4TH AVE
LAVERY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101383986).
LAVERY, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 101621707).

1400 SE 6TH TER
SCHOENAUER, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 102224940).
SCHOENAUER, HARALD (Voter ID number 102429493).

1400 SE 7TH AVE
ROBINSON, BARBARA Susan (Voter ID number 102137906).

1400 SE 7TH AVE
APT 4

RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO M. (Voter ID number 102522200).

1401 NE 10TH ST
VINCENT, AARON Richard (Voter ID number 101694940).
OCONNOR, CLYDE Stewart (Voter ID number 102208255).

1401 NW 2ND AVE
JERKINS, SHANELL Latora (Voter ID number 116810944).
MCLAMORE, MARK Dwane (Voter ID number 118803603).

1401 NW 3RD AVE
NESMITH, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 101422651).
NESMITH, BRAXTON D. (Voter ID number 120178539).
SADDLER, TARRANCE D. (Voter ID number 120330755).

1401 NW 3RD WAY
PICKETT, TAWAHNA (Voter ID number 101809028).
ROGERS, JAMERE S. (Voter ID number 116667178).
RUTLEDGE, KAREEM J. (Voter ID number 120325229).
RUTLEDGE, QUEEN Wade (Voter ID number 102045008).
TONEY, JOANN M. (Voter ID number 120210490).
WADE, GENE V. (Voter ID number 120145955).

1401 NW 3RD AVE
SMITH, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 101395894).

1401 NW 3RD WAY
HEWITT, SADIE (Voter ID number 101547714).
MORSS, SADIE (Voter ID number 102415585).
PICKETT, ELVIS F. (Voter ID number 101604527).
PICKETT, MILTON (Voter ID number 102102057).

1401 S DIXIE HWY E
RAMIREZ, ANTONIO Manuel (Voter ID number 102118451).

1401 SE 1ST ST
MYERS, SHARON Rose (Voter ID number 101480110).

1401 SE 4TH AVE
CLELLAND, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 101230031).

1401 SE 5TH AVE
CLARK-CALLAHAN, JOHN Timothy (Voter ID number 102387360).
SPAGNOLI, MELANIE M. (Voter ID number 101777152).

1401 SE 7TH AVE
APT 16

FREUND, ALFRED Henry (Voter ID number 121252353).

1401 SE 7TH AVE
APT 3

SACKS, MICHAEL Hunter (Voter ID number 115220598).

1401 SE 7TH AVE
APT 5

BROTHERS, NORMAN A. (Voter ID number 119451146).

1401 SE 7TH AVE
APT 4

SACKS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 101258613).

1401 SE 7TH AVE
CREZEE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102348128).
DILORENZO, SALVATORE J. (Voter ID number 102127095).
MOREIRA, IRMA (Voter ID number 101903053).
MOREIRA, SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 101905920).
NISTA, BONNIE (Voter ID number 101406625).
PARROTT, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 101627526).
SACKS, SAUNDRA R. (Voter ID number 101258587).

1401 SE 9TH AVE
APT 1

MURPHY, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 101814589).

1401 SE 9TH AVE
WENTLING, DAVID James (Voter ID number 102199276).
JOYCE, ROSEMARY L. (Voter ID number 101854214).

1402 SE 1ST ST
JUDGE, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 102353909).

1403 NE 2ND ST
JABLONOWSKI, JERZY Adam (Voter ID number 110148701).
JABLONOWSKI, MARIA P. (Voter ID number 110287356).

1404 NE 2ND ST
MC MAHON, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 102027095).

1404 NE 4TH ST
DAVIS, KAISHUNDRA Ann (Voter ID number 116219663).

1404 NE 4TH ST
APT 2

DAVIS, TAMMY Elaine (Voter ID number 101494539).

1405 SE 1ST ST
THEOFILOPOULOS-O'BRIEN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102049431).

1405 SE 2ND ST
YEAGER, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 112222347).
YEAGER, DIANE Schwer (Voter ID number 101570867).

1405 SE 3RD ST
ALLEN, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 101293678).

1405 SW 4TH TER
SCOBEY, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number 101738209).
SCOBEY, SARAH Elaine (Voter ID number 101599103).

1406 SE 1ST ST
AHLGREN, KATE H. (Voter ID number 101709584).
AHLGREN, ROLAND (Voter ID number 116923674).

141 NE 17TH CT
ETIENNE, JATHNIEL (Voter ID number 116845570).
ETIENNE, MIRLANDE (Voter ID number 116490085).
JAY, ETIENNE (Voter ID number 102377516).

141 NW 10TH ST
CARDOZA, MIRTA (Voter ID number 116277075).

141 NW 10TH ST
APT B

WESTON, MESHALL Nicole (Voter ID number 101848144).
WESTON, ORENTHIAL Jamon (Voter ID number 101747853).

141 NW 11TH ST
WALLACE, THEOPHILUS (Voter ID number 102106603).

141 NW 17TH CT
AVILUS, ROSELAINE (Voter ID number 120248947).
SAINVIL, PHILOMENE (Voter ID number 120467912).

141 NW 19TH ST
JACKSON, JOCELYN M. (Voter ID number 102102680).

141 NW 20TH CT
PIERRE LOUIS, SOLETTE (Voter ID number 120132839).

141 NW 21ST ST
WHITE, ALVANIKA Franchesca (Voter ID number 116522831).
MCGOWAN, LAKISHA Renata (Voter ID number 118865378).
WHITE, ALVIN (Voter ID number 102412973).
WHITE, CATHERINE Christine Ebony (Voter ID number 121084453).
WHITE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116416032).

141 SE 12TH ST
DENNISON, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 101509748).

141 SE 12TH CT
PATTIE, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 101287460).
PATTIE, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 101454586).

141 SE 12TH ST
DENNISON, RACHEL Lorraine (Voter ID number 115167648).

141 SE 13TH ST
FONTANELLA, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 101631169).
FONTANELLA, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 101373935).

141 SE 14TH ST
SCHROEDER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 102485362).

141 SE 7TH AVE
CUADRADO, LUDOVIC Jacques (Voter ID number 120747262).

141 SE 7TH ST
WALLEY, BEVERLY Joan (Voter ID number 119195727).
WALLEY, HARLAN Lee (Voter ID number 119319838).
WALLEY, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 118342097).

141 SE 8TH ST
KERZEL, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 101587001).
KERZEL, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101328383).

141 SE 9TH CT
ERWIN, LEANNE Teresa (Voter ID number 102265256).
SLEIGHT, LAUREL T. (Voter ID number 102019599).
MILLER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 102356606).

141 SW 14TH CT
APT A

SMITH, IVORY Lee (Voter ID number 102324749).

141 SW 14TH ST
TRENT, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 101504834).
TRENT, WAYNE D. (Voter ID number 101642027).

141 SW 16TH ST
ATKINSON, DIANE Sowers (Voter ID number 101620791).
PERRECA, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 114716768).
MCNEAL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 101525580).

141 SW 3RD ST
WILLIAMS, ALLANA L. (Voter ID number 101958340).

1410 SE 1ST ST
BOTELHO, DYLAN Todd (Voter ID number 120925789).
BOTELHO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 101730485).
BOTELHO, TODD K. (Voter ID number 101785753).

1410 SE 3RD AVE
SEELEY, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 101452733).
SEELEY, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 101422240).

1410 SE 4TH AVE
COLELLI, PAMELA (Voter ID number 101495301).
COLELLI, PETER Raymond (Voter ID number 101242345).

1410 SE 7TH AVE
APT 3

JONES, MANUELA W. (Voter ID number 119999778).

1410 SE 7TH AVE
SALIGA, KYLE Raymond (Voter ID number 102508656).
SALIGA, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 101574826).

1410 SE 7TH AVE
APT 4

VIARD, CYNTHIA Rose Ann (Voter ID number 118753466).

1411 SE 4TH AVE
KANE, ITANA R. (Voter ID number 101222952).

1411 SE 5TH AVE
HILLARY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116701608).
HILLARY, JOSEPH Mitchell (Voter ID number 101763076).
LAWSON, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 102496516).
LAWSON, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 102392364).

1411 SE 9TH AVE
APT 1

MAZZIOTTA, JOHN Dante (Voter ID number 102302760).

1411 SE 9TH AVE
GUILBEAU, LOIS Hanskat (Voter ID number 102244294).

1411 SE 9TH AVE
APT 4

BROWN, LYNN C. (Voter ID number 101272982).

1411 SE 9TH AVE
BROWN, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 101892395).

1411 SE 9TH AVE
APT 3

LEVERT-GERACE, MARILYN I. (Voter ID number 116704459).

1414 SE 1ST ST
MARTINEZ, GRISEL Moreno (Voter ID number 101422116).
FLAHERTY, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 120672784).
MARTINEZ, JASHLEY K. (Voter ID number 116164366).
ZIDAN, MAMDAUH A. (Voter ID number 102231031).

1414 SW 2ND AVE
SPALDING, ALIDA (Voter ID number 106186229).
SPALDING, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 101680590).
SPALDING, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 101680591).

1417 NE 2ND ST
ECHAVARRIA, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number 101782921).
ECHAVARRIA, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 102433808).

142 SW 9TH ST
STONEHOUSE, PAUL (Voter ID number 101526792).

1420 NW 3RD TER
COLLINS, DARANESHA S. (Voter ID number 120206678).
MCCUTCHEON-RUTLEDGE, MARY Lee (Voter ID number 118706539).
HERRINGTON, JW (Voter ID number 101946247).

1420 SE 4TH AVE
APT 5

GONZALEZ, YVONNE Maria (Voter ID number 109072900).

1420 SE 4TH AVE
APT 1

DE FAZZIO, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 101592144).

1420 SE 4TH AVE
APT 3

MANN, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 113968331).

1420 SE 4TH AVE
APT 7

DECLARA, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 102451329).

1420 SE 4TH AVE
APT 2

PITTS, EUNICE C. (Voter ID number 115486254).

1420 SE 6TH TER
TAVARES, ELIZABETH MCVEY (Voter ID number 115552781).
GIBBS, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102318929).

1421 NW 2ND AVE
FERGUSON, MIESHA Chamine (Voter ID number 117508099).
FERGUSON, CHLOE N. (Voter ID number 114923305).
HOLMES, LAQUANTA (Voter ID number 101837960).

1421 NW 3RD AVE
OWENS, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 117029361).
BOWDEN, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 117095802).
WILKINS, KAREN Regina (Voter ID number 101622342).

1421 NW 3RD WAY
MACK, CEANE W. (Voter ID number 116390572).
MC NEAL, ANDRE M. (Voter ID number 101525056).

1421 SE 5TH AVE
GALANTI, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 101938390).

1421 SW 2ND AVE
FERGUSON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 120590759).

1425 S DIXIE HWY W
APT 3

SCHRADER, DEREK Richard (Voter ID number 102179439).

1428 SE 2ND ST
SANDOVAL, ANAKARINA (Voter ID number 117979159).

1429 S CYPRESS RD
SARAKAS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 101276248).

1429 SE 2ND ST
ABEL, CAROLINE B. (Voter ID number 119260349).
ABEL, GRACE Karolewicz (Voter ID number 101547332).

1429 SE 3RD ST
CROW, ANGELA Kristine (Voter ID number 118432569).
BRANDT, LETICIA (Voter ID number 110901260).

143 NW 13TH ST
APT 3

JOHNSON, RANDELL J. (Voter ID number 117350451).

143 NW 13TH ST
APT 6

RODRIGUEZ, LUCESITA (Voter ID number 102009693).

143 NW 13TH ST
APT 1

EDWARDS, LACHANDA (Voter ID number 101952951).

143 SW 3RD ST
LIEU, SIAM Ki (Voter ID number 112008918).

1430 SE 3RD ST
BERNAL-DOBEK, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 102147550).
DOBEK, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 102144453).

1432 SE 2ND ST
ROBERTS, LAURA Louise (Voter ID number 119633391).

1433 S DIXIE HWY W
VEADER, PERRY J. (Voter ID number 101722553).
WELLS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101685785).

1433 SE 2ND ST
DESROCHES, LUCIE (Voter ID number 115702432).

1433 SE 3RD ST
SANDERS, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101736916).

1434 SE 3RD ST
MCCOLM, SUSAN Kate (Voter ID number 117941401).

1436 SE 2ND ST
MAYER, GREGORY V. (Voter ID number 102114360).
WAIT, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 101588464).

1437 SE 3RD ST
GROENDYK, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 101497990).
KIENE, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 101551928).
KIENE, JEFFREY Hugh (Voter ID number 102088572).

1438 SE 3RD ST
GOEBEL, ERIC Edward (Voter ID number 112884036).

144 SW 6TH CT
DI CESARE, VICTORIA Hillman (Voter ID number 121139491).
LAVENDER, MORGAN T. (Voter ID number 119601414).

1440 NW 3RD TER
HARDEMAN, SHERRELL R. (Voter ID number 102186859).

1441 NW 3RD WAY
RAZZ, DAHLENE Renett (Voter ID number 105221232).
LOFTON, SHANAE L. (Voter ID number 101815259).

1441 NW 3RD AVE
TROTZ, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 117158228).

1441 SW 1ST TER
BROWN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 101403255).
ROSENBUSCH, CARL H. (Voter ID number 101241605).
ROSENBUSCH, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 101306542).

1441 SW 1ST TER
APT B

BROWN, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117936707).

1442 SW 2ND AVE
BOYD, JUANITA M. (Voter ID number 101244457).
BOYD, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 101363007).

1443 S CYPRESS RD
HOLLINGSWORTH, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 120818262).
MORIN, MICHEL L. (Voter ID number 101529537).

1445 SE 4TH AVE
PETIGNY, FRITZ (Voter ID number 115985738).

145 NW 15TH CT
DEAN, DONTAE C. (Voter ID number 117013872).
GREEN, HENRY Demetreus (Voter ID number 101815179).
GREEN, TERRELL N. (Voter ID number 102375486).
GREEN, THERESA B. (Voter ID number 101329229).

145 SW 3RD ST
PENNACCHIO, BRIAN Lawrence (Voter ID number 111959622).
SCROGGINS, TIFFANY Danielle (Voter ID number 101898999).
HODOVANICH, STACY Anne (Voter ID number 102061831).

1451 SW 1ST TER
APT C

RODOLPH, ALDORA (Voter ID number 101870182).
HARDY, LA SHELLE M. (Voter ID number 120441467).

1451 SW 1ST TER
RENICK, CASEY (Voter ID number 101564308).

1456 SW 2ND AVE
ARSENEAU, MARY A. (Voter ID number 101345366).

1460 NW 3RD TER
MURRELL, TAKEISHA L. (Voter ID number 119999057).

1461 NW 3RD AVE
COLBERT, SARAH Lee (Voter ID number 118956741).
KELLY, PATRICIA Snell (Voter ID number 114251146).
SNELL, QUANESHIA M. (Voter ID number 116150891).

1461 NW 3RD WAY
LANE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 120571543).

1461 NW 3RD AVE
JORDAN, RAYDELL (Voter ID number 102416148).

1461 NW 3RD WAY
ANDERSON, TARICK Andre (Voter ID number 101993489).
DIXON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 101633906).
DIXON, DORYAN Chavela (Voter ID number 101494596).
HUNT, ANNIE C. (Voter ID number 101239829).
KNIGHT, DAHLENE Renett (Voter ID number 101760266).
KNIGHT, WAYNE Lebarron (Voter ID number 101888689).
OLIGE, DELFREY M. (Voter ID number 101760267).
PRICE, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 101231152).
TIGNER, DAHRNAZ D. (Voter ID number 114742885).

1461 SW 1ST TER
APT A

THORPE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 101686826).

147 NW 9TH AVE
MILLER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 101586807).

147 SW 3RD ST
BAKER, GREGG (Voter ID number 101743812).

1470 SW 2ND AVE
DEFEO, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 101718836).

1471 SW 1ST TER
APT B

JONES, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 101842001).

1471 SW 1ST TER
APT A

FULMORE, VICTOR (Voter ID number 120371209).

1471 SW 1ST TER
APT B

REASE, WHITNEY N. (Voter ID number 117182107).

1471 SW 1ST TER
PAGAN, TERESA (Voter ID number 102263927).

148 NW 14TH ST
CLARK, TRACY Alan (Voter ID number 102278740).
KEMPFF, MARC G. (Voter ID number 102381486).

148 NW 15TH PL
CONEY, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 101685169).
CONEY, WILLIE L. (Voter ID number 101215100).

148 SW 14TH ST
LEONARD, PATRICK T. (Voter ID number 101621626).
LEONARD, TAMARA Lynn (Voter ID number 101923440).

148 SW 6TH CT
PIERSON, JAMES Bell (Voter ID number 120767106).
PIERSON, NATALIE May (Voter ID number 120902956).

149 NW 14TH ST
MCGRIT, CAMBREL (Voter ID number 119587308).
MCGRIT, STEVE Alvin (Voter ID number 119934663).
MC GIRT, CONNIE Renee (Voter ID number 101491323).
MC GIRT, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 101630606).

149 NW 15TH CT
MC CRAY, HATTIE Crockett (Voter ID number 101214924).
MILLS-FLOWERS, DEDRICH Lavoy (Voter ID number 117575272).
MC CRAY BYNES, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number 101329398).

149 SE 2ND AVE
MILLER, CONSTANCE K. (Voter ID number 102171596).

149 SE 3RD AVE
FRACHTMAN, KENNETH Hal (Voter ID number 101646299).
WAMBACH, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 120713073).

149 SW 3RD ST
CAIN, JANNAH K. (Voter ID number 102079007).
AGRAMONTE, SERGIO (Voter ID number 101614787).
SHROY, JOHANNA K. (Voter ID number 101631089).

149 SW 9TH CT
ELLISON, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 101902936).
ELLISON, LAURA Margarita (Voter ID number 112966380).
LITTLE, BETTY (Voter ID number 101464524).

1495 SW 2ND AVE
KNOX, SUSAN Gail (Voter ID number 101927967).

1497 SW 2ND AVE
SALINAS, KATHERINE Haley (Voter ID number 116618861).

1499 SW 2ND AVE
DIONNE, KATELYN Jade (Voter ID number 115400443).

15 NE 16TH AVE
LACASSE, HELEN C. (Voter ID number 115917650).
SELBY, DARLENE N. (Voter ID number 101304424).
SELBY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 101349804).
SELBY, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102188237).

15 NE 17TH AVE
LUSARDI, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 102194792).

15 NE 20TH AVE
CAMASSO, JOANN Maria (Voter ID number 101865096).

15 SE 13TH AVE
SIZEMORE, MARETA I. (Voter ID number 101459442).
SIZEMORE, STACY M. (Voter ID number 101879341).

15 SE 19TH AVE
WENTROBLE, TERRY William (Voter ID number 102514518).

15 SW 3RD ST
WOODLEY, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 114212418).
WOODLEY, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 101299852).

15 SW 6TH CT
DORTA, OSCAR (Voter ID number 116563343).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 501

BLAKE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 102052581).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 515

BROWN, MAURICE D. (Voter ID number 112008054).
MATTHEWS, JOSHUA Daniel (Voter ID number 116797451).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
GARCIA, DAVID (Voter ID number 109027911).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 508

DU, KY Gia (Voter ID number 117214884).
GARAFOLA, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 101714091).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 516

MC MAHON, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 101397553).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 528

CARPENTER, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 101511341).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 502

LAURENO, JOHN George (Voter ID number 120793180).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 503

OLIVIO, THEODORE (Voter ID number 101915746).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 504

LYNNE, CHERIE A. (Voter ID number 117354835).
VITAGLIANO, CARMELA Diamond (Voter ID number 112278007).
VITAGLIANO, CONCETTA A. (Voter ID number 117354836).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 506

HUNT, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 102378357).
WHITE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102527853).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 510

BENEDICT, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number 101374492).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 512

MAHAKETU, KIRIYA (Voter ID number 118205877).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 513

BOSSONE, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 101584675).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 514

HARRIS, CORINNE (Voter ID number 102388355).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 516

BRACCHI, ALLISON Marie (Voter ID number 115208547).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 522

GREEN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 101587479).
LITTLE, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 119384674).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 523

OBONAGA, ZENAIDA A. (Voter ID number 101849533).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 524

SHAFTO, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 101483878).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 525

SABINI, JANE H. (Voter ID number 101539633).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 528

CARPENTER, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 102000564).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 529

GARCIA, ISIDRA P. (Voter ID number 109634856).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 530

WARD, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 101310037).
WARD, LAWRENCE Vincent (Voter ID number 102422967).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 534

CISSEL, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 101231695).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 535

SHUBERT, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 101787567).

150 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 536

ULBA, VICTOR John (Voter ID number 102475559).

150 NE 18TH ST
FLOYD, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 115846334).

150 NE 19TH ST
ROLLE, EGLON Lee (Voter ID number 101816478).
ROLLE, SHANIQUA Tania (Voter ID number 116533026).
ROLLE, SHENITA R. (Voter ID number 101442077).

150 NE 23RD CT
DIXON, MARSHEA D. (Voter ID number 101735509).
DIXON, MARQUTIA S. (Voter ID number 119980927).
DIXON, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 101491684).
DIXON, ESTELLA R. (Voter ID number 101948113).
DIXON, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 101491683).

150 NW 18TH ST
MACK, KARRISA Lashaee (Voter ID number 116989624).
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number 101586813).

150 NW 20TH CT
FRAZIER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101976363).

150 NW 20TH ST
WARD, KIMBERLEY Shawntelle (Voter ID number 101491697).

150 NW 20TH CT
SMITH, KEIARRA S. (Voter ID number 119405639).
STANCEL, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 102399047).
PARKER, LAWRENCE Kris (Voter ID number 102210147).
HUBBARD, JOAN (Voter ID number 101530149).
WILLIAMS, VELMA (Voter ID number 101781541).

150 NW 21ST ST
COLLINS, TRICIA A. (Voter ID number 102435059).
WILLIAMS, CLEVELAND Charles (Voter ID number 121157427).

150 NW 7TH ST
APT A

TILUS, BRENDA Anne (Voter ID number 120791864).

150 NW 7TH ST
APT B

THELUSMA, LAURA (Voter ID number 120851996).

150 NW 7TH ST
APT 2

THELUSMA, RONALD (Voter ID number 116975353).

150 NW 7TH ST
APT B

THELSMA, ELDIA (Voter ID number 116622392).

150 SE 11TH ST
NAZARIO, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 115972443).
NAZARIO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 102218495).

150 SE 12TH ST
SULLIVAN, PATRICK Daniel (Voter ID number 101657298).

150 SE 12TH AVE
GAUTO, JANNINE (Voter ID number 120518656).
RIOS, JUAN P. (Voter ID number 118944691).

150 SE 12TH CT
GORDON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 101497353).

150 SE 13TH ST
TYSK, ERIC (Voter ID number 112466701).

150 SE 5TH CT
KAHN, JINNAH (Voter ID number 101349449).
KAHN, SALLIE J. (Voter ID number 101413201).

150 SE 7TH ST
FITZPATRICK, MARIA Rose (Voter ID number 101981210).
FITZPATRICK, WALTER S. (Voter ID number 101760937).

150 SE 9TH ST
ANGELL, MICHAEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 102223749).
BAILEY, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 102226053).
SOARES, JON Ross (Voter ID number 102361262).
SOARES, VICKI Loud (Voter ID number 102525301).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 10

JENKINS, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 102371819).
JENKINS, BRITTANEY M. (Voter ID number 119991677).
JENKINS, PATRICK Eugene (Voter ID number 114228853).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 8

STARY, ROGER R. (Voter ID number 117618710).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 3

MARIANO, WENDY Y. (Voter ID number 118818084).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 6

DECOSSA, FIOLA (Voter ID number 119533110).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 7

BAKER, STACIE Y. (Voter ID number 120143268).

150 SW 8TH ST
ALDRICK, SINMECOLE (Voter ID number 102447115).
EUGENE, ERNI (Voter ID number 102346190).
ISAMAN, CRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 102303727).

150 SW 8TH ST
APT 9

SANCHIOUS, KIMBERLY Zonyette (Voter ID number 102084674).

1500 NE 2ND ST
ROBILLARD, KARINA Yamel (Voter ID number 102283629).

1500 NE 4TH ST
UNIT B

ANDERSON, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number 112908992).

1500 NE 4TH ST
APT B

DEGROAT, DEVIN Bradshaw (Voter ID number 121184565).

1500 NE 5TH AVE
REID, DEREK Matthew (Voter ID number 120709004).
BELANGER, CORKY W. (Voter ID number 116037260).
HORTON, KENNETH Michael (Voter ID number 102298761).
JENKINS, JEREMY L. (Voter ID number 102213298).
MC GLAUN, BOBBY Albert (Voter ID number 101812671).
MILLER, AARON B. (Voter ID number 102413999).
ROCKHOLD, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 102151268).
STJOHN, MATTHEW Wiley (Voter ID number 118804714).
SUTER, SCOTT Aaron (Voter ID number 102036523).
WALLACE, GLEN D. (Voter ID number 102127008).

1500 NW 3RD WAY
MILLS, ANDRE Armbrister (Voter ID number 101234716).
BOYNTON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101691892).

1500 NW 7TH AVE
KELLY, CIARA Lashae (Voter ID number 119531590).
KELLY, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 120267953).
KELLY, TALESHA Shardae (Voter ID number 120233123).
DURANT, GLADYS M. (Voter ID number 101313229).
DURANT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102244243).
DURANT, WILLIE R. (Voter ID number 101242362).
GASKIN, HARRY T. (Voter ID number 101586810).

1500 SE 1ST ST
ESCOBAR, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101984722).
EVANS-ESCOBAR, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 101805115).

1500 SE 2ND ST
SWEENEY, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 102285167).

1500 SE 3RD ST
ARENA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102391836).

1500 SW 2ND AVE
APT 3

LONG, EDWARD Alexander (Voter ID number 102440579).

1500 SW 2ND AVE
APT B

CIPULLY, ANDREW Nicholas (Voter ID number 120597531).

1500 SW 2ND AVE
APT A

DA SILVA, OLFA E. (Voter ID number 116374879).

1500 SW 3RD AVE
KORENIC, EDWARD Raymond (Voter ID number 101536432).
KORENIC, STACI Kasen (Voter ID number 101423849).

1500 SW 4TH AVE
APT B

HERNANDEZ, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 101641304).

1500 SW 4TH AVE
UNIT A

GREATOREX, BLANCA Villa (Voter ID number 101283648).

1501 NE 2ND ST
MUSSELMAN, ANNE R. (Voter ID number 101444027).

1501 NW 3RD WAY
SMITH, RUBY N. (Voter ID number 101205993).

1501 NW 7TH WAY
BURTON, CURTIS (Voter ID number 102119023).
BURTON, MELANIE Teneka (Voter ID number 102064455).
BURTON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101381338).

1501 SW 1ST TER
APT 4

GLISPY, QUINYATTA T. (Voter ID number 118029176).

1501 SW 1ST TER
APT 2

DEVER, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 120696756).
HANOVER, FITZGERALD Damion (Voter ID number 102059817).

1501 SW 1ST TER
REID, EMILY Lynch (Voter ID number 102078009).
REID, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 102082784).
YOUNG, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 101356504).

1501 SW 3RD AVE
APT A

BENTLEY, BOBBIE Joe (Voter ID number 120595502).

1501 SW 3RD AVE
MUCCI, THOMAS Anthony (Voter ID number 102445402).

1501 SW 4TH AVE
APT B

CRAVEN SWAN, ALLISON Elizabeth (Voter ID number 102498495).

1501 SW 6TH AVE
GARCIA, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 120839790).
ALARCON GARCIA, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118792891).

1503 NW 3RD WAY
HILL, MARVIN L. (Voter ID number 101403989).

1503 NW 6TH AVE
OLIGE, DELFREY (Voter ID number 120063682).
MOHORNE, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 101980775).

1503 S CYPRESS RD
HUFFMAN, CAROLYN Parret (Voter ID number 112121838).

1504 NE 2ND ST
O'DEA, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 115795737).

1504 NE 4TH ST
BENTLEY, TIMOTHY Patrick (Voter ID number 118392817).
CUVA, MELISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 115106409).

1504 NW 3RD WAY
KENNEDY, ARLANDER (Voter ID number 101209212).
KENNEDY, IRENE P. (Voter ID number 101304858).

1504 SE 2ND ST
VEACH, JAMES Wayne (Voter ID number 101406603).

1505 NE 2ND ST
LYNCH, PETER Charles (Voter ID number 102302174).
DOWNER, CLIVE Michael (Voter ID number 119123647).
REED, CHRISTIAN Newton (Voter ID number 101918116).

1505 NW 3RD WAY
LOWE, ROSALIND (Voter ID number 102469876).

1505 SE 2ND ST
CHEN, FANG (Voter ID number 120501060).
HOFFMAN, MATTHEW Jeremy (Voter ID number 101614135).

1505 SE 3RD ST
O'BRIEN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 102048873).
O'BRIEN, BERNADETTE H. (Voter ID number 101247813).

1506 NE 4TH ST
MARRIOTT, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 114495050).
JAMES, KAREN (Voter ID number 110106209).
MARRIOTT, STAN T. (Voter ID number 101620104).

1506 NE 4TH ST
UNIT E

JAMES, BARRY Wade (Voter ID number 110323526).

1506 SW 3RD AVE
SINCLAIR, SAMANTHA Palmer (Voter ID number 118704886).
STARLING, LANDRY (Voter ID number 113710097).

1507 SE 1ST ST
KUROWSKI, VANESSA (Voter ID number 120520114).
SALVATORE, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 102525628).

1508 NW 3RD WAY
SWORN, MILLICENT J. (Voter ID number 101206125).
SWORN, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 101204518).

1508 SE 1ST ST
BURROUGHS, MAUREEN L. (Voter ID number 101251456).

1508 SE 2ND ST
ABDEL-RAHMAN, MOHAMED O. (Voter ID number 116484490).
ABDELRAHMAN, SAFIA M. (Voter ID number 120685192).
ABDAL-RAHMAN, OMAR (Voter ID number 114212460).
ABDEL-RAHMAN, AHMED (Voter ID number 116122918).
COLOSIMO, DONNA Warner (Voter ID number 101727965).
COLOSIMO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101651295).

1509 NE 2ND ST
TUCK, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 101278114).
TUCK, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 101277819).

1509 SE 2ND ST
MATONIK, CHESTER Blaze (Voter ID number 119211422).
MATONIK, GAIL Elaine (Voter ID number 119210802).

1509 SE 3RD ST
OPLESCH, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 102035559).
OPLESCH, ERIC F. (Voter ID number 102035720).

151 NE 17TH CT
JEAN, MIREILLE (Voter ID number 102432981).
JEAN, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 116652653).

151 NE 18TH ST
JOHNSON, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 117105565).
JOHNSON, KRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 102372549).
JOHNSON, MARISSA N. (Voter ID number 116882060).
JOHNSON, MARY N. (Voter ID number 101308566).
WIMBERLY, LA SALLE P. (Voter ID number 101790713).

151 NW 17TH CT
LOVE, ENNIS (Voter ID number 102438125).
WALDEN, JERVONNA Schwanda (Voter ID number 101769130).
WALDON, ENNIS (Voter ID number 101781529).

151 NW 19TH ST
FRANCOIS, BERTY (Voter ID number 101948219).
FRANCOIS, JUNA W. (Voter ID number 117020327).
LORISTON, PETRUS (Voter ID number 101951461).

151 NW 20TH CT
GLASCO, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102408926).

151 NW 21ST ST
WIGGINS, LISA Holmes (Voter ID number 101492166).

151 SE 12TH CT
GOVE, LINDA (Voter ID number 102223570).
GOVE, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 101799122).

151 SE 13TH ST
SAVAGE, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 102320765).

151 SE 14TH ST
MARCIN, PERRY Charles (Voter ID number 102473340).

151 SE 3RD ST
CLEMENT, MARSHALL William (Voter ID number 120770228).
BECKER, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 114903207).
BECKER, WILLIAM Frank (Voter ID number 114825845).
PETERS, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 101220806).

151 SE 5TH CT
KOSI, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 101318547).

151 SE 6TH AVE
APT 15

GODOY, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 117076208).

151 SE 6TH CT
SMALL, SHAUNA Lea (Voter ID number 111836412).

151 SE 6TH AVE
PEREIRA, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 110008882).

151 SE 6TH AVE
APT 7

DOW, SHANNON S. (Voter ID number 120511548).

151 SE 6TH CT
BECKER, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 101402239).

151 SE 7TH ST
ARRIARAN, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 101680415).
ARRIARAN, RUBEN O. (Voter ID number 102095208).

151 SE 9TH CT
FRANK, VALERIE Lynne (Voter ID number 101726485).

151 SE 9TH ST
DAVI, MARY J. (Voter ID number 101446789).
DAVI, VICTOR B. (Voter ID number 101450654).

151 SW 14TH CT
APT A

ST. LOUIS, JACOB (Voter ID number 121046011).

151 SW 14TH CT
APT C

HUDSON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 116496068).

151 SW 14TH CT
SHOAF, JEANETTE F. (Voter ID number 102096858).

151 SW 14TH CT
APT A

ROQUE, TRAVIS E. (Voter ID number 102374112).

151 SW 15TH ST
BEACH, JUDY K. (Voter ID number 116939521).

151 SW 7TH CT
YASHIN, NICHOLAS J. (Voter ID number 119867919).

151 W MCNAB RD
APT A

ISLAM, MD Kamarul (Voter ID number 120604089).

1510 NW 3RD AVE
LOVETT-STRONG, BETTY (Voter ID number 101515505).
STRONG, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 101265174).

1510 NW 3RD WAY
COSBY, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 101415465).
COSBY, LOLA (Voter ID number 101419977).
COSBY, YOLANDA L. (Voter ID number 114777666).

1510 NW 7TH AVE
DELVA, RENALD (Voter ID number 120460434).
JEAN JACQUES, MARIE Yolene (Voter ID number 116238475).
DELVA, RENETT (Voter ID number 102411170).
JEAN JACQUES, FONG (Voter ID number 117080860).

1510 SW 2ND AVE
MAGAN, DEBRA Marlene (Voter ID number 101959645).
MAGAN, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 101885963).

1510 SW 3RD AVE
EICKHORN, MARCIE H. (Voter ID number 101768318).
HALL, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 101478170).

1510 SW 4TH AVE
AZOULAY, STUART Lyle (Voter ID number 102144104).
SCHWARTZ, TRACEY Dana (Voter ID number 109988258).
TOMS, MARYANN (Voter ID number 101286965).

1510 SW 5TH AVE
PETROUSKE, LEANNE S. (Voter ID number 102038876).
PETROUSKE, CHRISTOPHER Charles (Voter ID number 101748848).

1510 SW 6TH AVE
WITEK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 102131491).

1511 NW 7TH LN
DANIELS, TERRI Kyana (Voter ID number 120727487).
BROWN, CANDACE Imani (Voter ID number 120788414).
DANIELS, KIMBLEY R. (Voter ID number 101902605).
DANIELS, RUTH (Voter ID number 101931238).

1511 NW 7TH WAY
ALVIN, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 102375811).
CARROLL, RICHARD (Voter ID number 102472319).
THOMAS, LAKRICIA Annette Inez (Voter ID number 118982886).

1511 SW 1ST TER
APT 2

NOEL, FLEUROSIA (Voter ID number 102434645).

1511 SW 1ST TER
APT 1

EVANS, JOANN Barnard (Voter ID number 102320543).

1511 SW 2ND AVE
LEBRUN, ADELE E. (Voter ID number 119434645).
LEBRUN, BERDITH (Voter ID number 119435233).
LEBRUN, BERLOZIER (Voter ID number 101858980).
LEBRUN, EDITH St Charles (Voter ID number 114662267).

1511 SW 3RD AVE
DEHAGARA, FRANK (Voter ID number 102283608).

1511 SW 4TH AVE
GOULD, HOLLY Francine (Voter ID number 101794650).

1511 SW 5TH AVE
JOHNS, CARSON Robert (Voter ID number 120414623).
MCGALLIARD, ROBERT Frank (Voter ID number 115967469).
JOHNS-MCGALLIARD, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 101621586).

1511 SW 6TH AVE
SCHEETZ, GIRARD Stevens (Voter ID number 120572855).
FOGEL, MILES Richard (Voter ID number 101444401).
FOGEL, ROXANN Sweitzer (Voter ID number 101964515).

1512 E ATLANTIC BLVD
FARRO, LUIGGI Spevef (Voter ID number 111943898).

1512 NW 7TH TER
DAVIS, QUEEN Littles (Voter ID number 101270160).
WHITAKER, BEVERLY Denise (Voter ID number 101291659).

1512 S DIXIE HWY E
WARRICK, BRIAN Geoffrey (Voter ID number 115164384).

1512 SE 2ND ST
TEMPLE, CLARICE L. (Voter ID number 101437378).

1513 NW 6TH AVE
LAWS, LORRAINE Theola (Voter ID number 101264026).

1513 SE 2ND ST
BOURDAGES, SARENE Anne (Voter ID number 119435553).

1513 SE 3RD ST
SARAFOGLU, CONSTANTINE S. (Voter ID number 102343810).
SARAFOGLU, NANCY (Voter ID number 102049210).

1516 NE 6TH ST
APT 1

CURET, LILLIAN (Voter ID number 101816019).

1516 NW 3RD WAY
WIMBERLY, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 101347231).
MARTIN, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 101356334).

1516 NW 4TH AVE
WRIGHT, DAVETTE L. (Voter ID number 101284218).
WRIGHT, MYRTLE S. (Voter ID number 101205994).

1516 NW 5TH AVE
JOHNSON, DAISY M. (Voter ID number 101342073).
JOHNSON, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number 102080954).
JOHNSON, KRYSTAL N. (Voter ID number 102080952).
MONTAQUE, DELENA O. (Voter ID number 102085877).

1516 NW 6TH AVE
ADDERLY, KIKI Dequincy (Voter ID number 102189296).
GILLIS, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 101206185).
PERKINS, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 102120397).

1516 NW 7TH TER
LATHAM, FLORA M. (Voter ID number 101211063).

1516 SE 2ND ST
MAZZARINO, MERLE J. (Voter ID number 101235380).

1517 NW 3RD WAY
PITTS, LATOYA Warrentize (Voter ID number 102438136).
PITTS, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 118823395).
PITTS, WARREN B. (Voter ID number 120268148).
JOHNSON, EBONY (Voter ID number 102005849).
PITTS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 101798645).
PITTS, WARREN B. (Voter ID number 101809554).

1517 NW 7TH AVE
MILLER, GEORGIANA L. (Voter ID number 101897812).

1517 NW 7TH LN
COPELAND, LLARS C. (Voter ID number 101824327).
COPELAND, JONATHON P. (Voter ID number 114253033).
COPELAND, TRAVONNA M. (Voter ID number 114248199).
COPELAND, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 101216114).
COPELAND, KRYSTAL Denise (Voter ID number 102392321).
COPELAND, PAUL Alan (Voter ID number 101803601).
COPELAND, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101815090).
DYER, ADRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 115105432).
TAYLOR, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 101245949).

1517 SE 2ND ST
IHLER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 101400485).
SCHRAGER, DIANE J. (Voter ID number 101400484).

1517 SE 3RD ST
VOCELL, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 101456193).

1518 NW 3RD AVE
CLAYTON, COREY D. (Voter ID number 101573183).
GAMBLE, DANA Demelle (Voter ID number 102166585).
GORDON, JULIUS J. (Voter ID number 116123075).
GORDON, JULIUS (Voter ID number 116083838).
SMITH, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 101869096).
SMITH, JANICE (Voter ID number 101473030).

1519 NW 6TH AVE
BELL, TA CHALLA L. (Voter ID number 109297669).
DAVIS, JAQUESE Nychelle (Voter ID number 110038615).
WARD, LYNETTE L. (Voter ID number 116392313).
BELL, BERNADETTE A. (Voter ID number 109070191).
BELL, SHAUNTRE La'shay (Voter ID number 120823405).

152 NW 15TH CT
PITTS, DELVIN Timon (Voter ID number 119267025).
PITTS, HAVALAH Ramag (Voter ID number 102333496).
HALL, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 102455411).
PITTS, BRITTNEY S. (Voter ID number 114298713).
PITTS, GENEISE B. (Voter ID number 116939570).
PITTS, JORDAN X. (Voter ID number 117067503).
PITTS, KYAIRA G. (Voter ID number 116640646).
PITTS, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102491681).
PITTS, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 102508761).

152 NW 15TH PL
AMUNRAPTAH, TIYEHMA'AT A. (Voter ID number 101718943).
AMUNRAPTAH, TNEBERDJER (Voter ID number 101458770).

152 SW 6TH CT
LOVKINA, YELENA V. (Voter ID number 120431140).
MELOMED, IGOR G. (Voter ID number 120447510).

1520 NW 3RD AVE
JONES, LEKEVEYA (Voter ID number 102420902).

1520 NW 3RD TER
EDWARDS, IATRICE B. (Voter ID number 101553872).

1520 NW 3RD AVE
CALVIN, JULIAN Jerrod (Voter ID number 115844504).
FORD, HILDA G. (Voter ID number 101358397).

1520 NW 3RD TER
BICKERS, ELIZA T. (Voter ID number 101245836).
TYSON, WADE M. (Voter ID number 101551670).

1520 NW 7TH TER
WILLIAMS, CORINTHIA T. (Voter ID number 118117195).

1520 NW 7TH AVE
ROBERTSON, BARRY V. (Voter ID number 102367500).

1520 NW 7TH TER
ROSS, LINDA Louise (Voter ID number 101452168).
WILLIAMS, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 101840786).
WILLIAMS, JOAN Dupree (Voter ID number 101209451).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 102450266).
WILLIAMS, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 101486655).
WILLIAMS, TIFFANI S. (Voter ID number 102371728).

1520 SE 3RD ST
WILLIAMS, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 102112496).

1520 SW 2ND AVE
HART, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 101389885).

1520 SW 4TH AVE
BAKER, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 114653114).
MOHL, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 101367514).

1520 SW 5TH AVE
CROWE, FRED A. (Voter ID number 101263884).
CROWE, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 101268700).

1520 SW 6TH AVE
DAVIS, KEVIN Anton (Voter ID number 119100902).
DAMIS, LOUIS Brent (Voter ID number 101914382).
FRISCH, FRANK Marcus (Voter ID number 115395411).
SPEARS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 101587320).

1521 NW 7TH LN
NELSON, JASMINE D. (Voter ID number 115829289).
COOPER, GRADY Marie (Voter ID number 101565154).

1521 SW 1ST TER
APT 2

ALLEN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 101731961).

1521 SW 1ST TER
CRISCI, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 101983717).

1521 SW 1ST TER
APT 1

BEATRICE, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 101620574).

1521 SW 2ND AVE
PERRELLA, MATTHEW Mark (Voter ID number 103395939).
PERRELLA, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 101707301).
PERRELLA, THEODORE Louis (Voter ID number 101282156).

1521 SW 3RD AVE
SLINGSBY, MARY Gabriel (Voter ID number 121043734).
GABRIEL, WALTRAUD Mary (Voter ID number 102512865).
SLINGSBY, HARRY (Voter ID number 101423777).
SLINGSBY, PATTI-ANN (Voter ID number 101769564).

1521 SW 5TH AVE
COURTADE, SUZANNE Travers (Voter ID number 101749925).
THORNTON, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 101845985).

1521 SW 6TH AVE
SMITH, JOANNA (Voter ID number 110184773).

1522 NW 4TH AVE
HENLEY, SHEDRICK G. (Voter ID number 102161440).
HENLEY, VANESSA B. (Voter ID number 101283397).
HENLEY, WILLIE M. (Voter ID number 101256671).
HENLEY, WILLIE Morris (Voter ID number 101747128).
MYLES, LARHONDA Y. (Voter ID number 116971314).

1522 NW 5TH AVE
CINE, MARIE (Voter ID number 116977938).

1522 NW 6TH AVE
JACKSON, CHATASITY L. (Voter ID number 116367672).
JACKSON, JANIE M. (Voter ID number 101324114).
JACKSON, MAYA L. (Voter ID number 101491057).

1523 NW 3RD TER
HERBERT, ZEONETRA J. (Voter ID number 120481494).
KENNEDY, TRACEY T. (Voter ID number 101508499).
BURTON, GEOFFREY B. (Voter ID number 116075919).
KENNEDY, YVONNE Bell (Voter ID number 101214933).

1523 NW 3RD WAY
PITTS, LANORIS (Voter ID number 101900547).
GOODWIN, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 102088086).
PITTS, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 101774049).

1523 NW 4TH AVE
BENTLEY, JOHNNE T. (Voter ID number 101205323).

1523 NW 5TH AVE
TIMA, ROSENIE (Voter ID number 117482576).

1524 NW 3RD TER
MUSGROVE, DONAVON Roshad (Voter ID number 101748104).
SCHAEFFER, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 101300778).
SCOTT, ELOISE (Voter ID number 101205324).
SCOTT, JEROME W. (Voter ID number 101630605).

1524 NW 7TH TER
PAYNE, TOMMIE Lamar (Voter ID number 116994726).
PAYNE, JOVETTA E. (Voter ID number 118792582).
PAYNE, LAVAR Sinclair (Voter ID number 101904876).
PAYNE, TEBIAS (Voter ID number 117080641).
RICHARDSON, CLYDE (Voter ID number 101443780).

1525 NW 7TH TER
NORTON, BOBBY Daniel (Voter ID number 115747157).
GRISSETTE, CLARISSA Lavon (Voter ID number 102424217).
SCHOENIAN, YVONNE (Voter ID number 101312386).
SCOTT, CHARLIE Thomas (Voter ID number 115627185).

1526 NW 7TH LN
KING, JACKIE K. (Voter ID number 101475374).
TURMAN, CHASE N. (Voter ID number 114741929).
CARTER, DEDRA D. (Voter ID number 101440217).

1528 NE 5TH AVE
GILLIS, DARRILYN T. (Voter ID number 114343004).

1528 NW 5TH AVE
BURGESS, REGINA L. (Voter ID number 120588306).

1528 NW 6TH AVE
HUDSON, ELEXIS Tionne (Voter ID number 102300613).
SHARPE, BERNICE H. (Voter ID number 101484240).

1528 NW 7TH TER
RUSSELL, JACK (Voter ID number 101645994).
RUSSELL, ORETHA (Voter ID number 101242996).

1529 NW 3RD WAY
BURNS, ANGELA Tremaine (Voter ID number 102391277).
ROGERS, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115829761).
ROGERS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 101219955).

1529 NW 4TH AVE
KELLY, CHARLIE F. (Voter ID number 101776155).

1529 NW 7TH TER
CONEY, MELISSA W. (Voter ID number 101491984).
BRYANT, STELLA Mae (Voter ID number 101362981).

1529 NW 7TH LN
GLOVER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 101430066).

1529 NW 7TH TER
CONEY, TAVARIS Lee (Voter ID number 120991631).

1529 NW 7TH LN
GLOVER, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 101378495).
GLOVER, OLLIE M. (Voter ID number 101221361).

1529 NW 7TH TER
CONEY, WILLIE Lee (Voter ID number 102455301).

153 NE 18TH ST
OGUNSAN, ADEOLA Adetokunbo (Voter ID number 102095324).
SAINTUS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102014818).
SAINTUS, MARIE Cecil (Voter ID number 101873477).
SAINTUS, VERALYNE (Voter ID number 101815341).

153 NW 15TH CT
JONES, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 101530592).
MAYO, DAVID (Voter ID number 102418558).
HARRY, ZENECA M. (Voter ID number 120829315).
HARRY, MATTIE M. (Voter ID number 101380671).
JONES, ARROW Lane (Voter ID number 101769104).
JONES, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 101349510).

1530 NW 2ND AVE
BUTLER, CHARLES Lavonne (Voter ID number 101777062).
MC INTOSH, AARON A. (Voter ID number 102288412).
MC INTOSH, OSSIE Harris (Voter ID number 101919581).
BROWNLEE, BRANDON Ira (Voter ID number 102430492).
HARRIS, DENNIS (Voter ID number 101872260).
MC INTOSH, PRINCESS S. (Voter ID number 102375462).

1530 NW 3RD AVE
LOWE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 114292310).
HUDSON, RICHARD Davis (Voter ID number 102523141).
LARKIN, CORA L. (Voter ID number 101486450).
LARKIN, GEORGIA M. (Voter ID number 101220183).
LARKIN, LEON (Voter ID number 102033788).
LARKIN, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 101220176).
LARKIN, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 101905866).
LARKIN, YOLANDA Yvette (Voter ID number 102228092).
MILLER, GEORGIA Ann (Voter ID number 102126051).

1530 NW 3RD TER
RHONE, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 101205253).

1530 NW 7TH AVE
POLK, ROSETTA B. (Voter ID number 101771348).
POLK, FREDRICK L. (Voter ID number 102377505).
POLK, MAJOR (Voter ID number 101771349).

1530 SE 3RD ST
AMINOV, IOSIF (Voter ID number 120730159).
TERRY, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 102034831).

1530 SW 2ND AVE
OBRIEN BUTLER, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 102084239).

1531 NW 2ND AVE
DEXTER, ALEXIA S. (Voter ID number 102403188).
THURSTON, ANNIE P. (Voter ID number 101231423).
THURSTON, THEODUS V. (Voter ID number 101211356).

1531 NW 6TH AVE
EUBANKS, MASTAR A. (Voter ID number 119587842).
DUDLEY, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 101209296).
MC NABB, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 101574094).

1531 NW 7TH WAY
TOBIN, LATASHA Sherese (Voter ID number 101922349).
MILLS, TODDRICK M. (Voter ID number 102006056).

1532 N DIXIE HWY
PHILLIPS, TERESA Diane (Voter ID number 112611813).

1533 NW 7TH LN
THOMPSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 102454335).
THOMPSON, TAMALA D. (Voter ID number 101748231).

1533 NW 7TH TER
REASE, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 119666993).
STEPHENS, DERIAN L. (Voter ID number 120595677).
STEPHENS, DERIUS L. (Voter ID number 120595680).
STEPHENS, DESMOND L. (Voter ID number 120238889).

1534 NW 3RD WAY
WEST, FRANCES (Voter ID number 101547910).
CROCKETT, CALVIN J. (Voter ID number 120354805).

1534 NW 4TH AVE
LARKINS, BETTYE L. (Voter ID number 101235425).

1534 NW 5TH AVE
TIJEUNE, ANNIE Norelus (Voter ID number 119115129).

1534 NW 7TH LN
COVIN, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120247870).
COVIN, SHUREST K. (Voter ID number 120269569).
COVIN, SENTHIA M. (Voter ID number 102291753).

1535 NW 3RD AVE
LARRYDALE, DOMINYQUE R. (Voter ID number 119361445).

1535 NW 3RD WAY
JAMES, JOHN Timothy (Voter ID number 101573035).
JAMES, JOHN Timothy (Voter ID number 119540906).
JAMES, LATOYA Natura (Voter ID number 101604491).
JAMES, JAVON David-Taylor (Voter ID number 121213804).

1535 NW 4TH AVE
TORRES, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 102437429).
TORRES, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 115535650).

1535 NW 6TH AVE
DARITY, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 120335018).
MARTIN, RONALD (Voter ID number 101653868).
PERKINS, BEVERLY D. (Voter ID number 101483525).
FULLINS, THELMA M. (Voter ID number 101246750).

1536 NW 3RD TER
WHITE, GWENDOLYN O. (Voter ID number 101284225).
WHITE, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 101284224).

1536 NW 7TH TER
QUINCE, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 117013675).

1537 NW 7TH LN
BELL, KAREN I. (Voter ID number 101363805).

1538 NW 7TH LN
HILL, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 101757911).

1540 NW 3RD AVE
JONES, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 102233406).
JONES, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101218491).
JONES, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101215098).

1540 NW 3RD WAY
JOHNSON, LEWIS (Voter ID number 101917769).
JACKSON, LA MAYA Shereal (Voter ID number 102216861).

1540 NW 4TH AVE
DAVIS, TIA Alvita (Voter ID number 121050800).
DAVIS, CHRISTIAN Simone (Voter ID number 102487573).
DAVIS, H T. (Voter ID number 101535536).
DAVIS, RONNY Lee (Voter ID number 101439464).

1540 NW 5TH AVE
JUDSON, EMELIA Lastimado (Voter ID number 102415460).
JUDSON, EMILY D. (Voter ID number 102411445).
JUDSON, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 102301304).

1540 NW 6TH AVE
AKINS, NATHANIEL Terrance (Voter ID number 120800788).
BLACK, BLANCHE Rebecca (Voter ID number 101347927).
HURST, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 101611458).
HURST, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 102412351).

1540 NW 7TH AVE
LEWIS, CONSUELO Yvette (Voter ID number 101599006).

1540 NW 7TH TER
FULTON, KIERA K. (Voter ID number 120185453).

1540 NW 7TH AVE
JOHNSON, LILLIE R. (Voter ID number 101708802).

1540 NW 7TH TER
WRIGHT, NORMA Fulton (Voter ID number 101382897).
FULTON, BERNICE Dillard (Voter ID number 101225837).
WRIGHT, VERNICIA N. (Voter ID number 102283493).

1541 NW 2ND AVE
STORR, JONELLE P. (Voter ID number 102297682).
TAYLOR, RASHEDA R. (Voter ID number 102384526).

1541 NW 4TH AVE
MILLER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 109867378).
MILLER, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 116338786).
NOLAN, MATTIE J. (Voter ID number 101205790).

1541 NW 5TH AVE
DAVIS, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 119972271).
MARTIN, DENISE Anne (Voter ID number 101869280).
BROWN, DEJUAN Mykel (Voter ID number 115284643).
KYLE, GAYLE D. (Voter ID number 101855236).

1541 NW 7TH WAY
SMITH, JOY Teleathia (Voter ID number 101904050).

1541 NW 7TH TER
JOSEPH, LAKEISHA M. (Voter ID number 115643427).

1541 NW 7TH LN
BELL, ALEXANDER G. (Voter ID number 101267416).
BELL, MAMIE D. (Voter ID number 101897019).

1541 NW 7TH TER
JOSEPH, MARC (Voter ID number 117404741).
JOSEPH, MARIVILNETTE (Voter ID number 115165319).

1541 NW 7TH WAY
FULLWOOD, ALFONZO Lavon (Voter ID number 101811563).
HIGHSMITH BLUE, BERTHA (Voter ID number 101333653).

1542 NW 3RD TER
SNOWDEN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101287463).
SNOWDEN, JAMES (Voter ID number 102430679).
SNOWDEN, JASON (Voter ID number 101931141).

1544 NW 7TH TER
JACKSON, JASMINE (Voter ID number 119545394).
SMITH, EBONI L. (Voter ID number 117047812).

1545 NW 7TH LN
HAWKINS, BRYANT Lee (Voter ID number 116619315).
HAWKINS, BRECHIA N. (Voter ID number 117809416).

1545 NW 7TH TER
LEWIS, LAVAUGHN (Voter ID number 101508730).
LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER Walter (Voter ID number 117642476).

1545 NW 7TH LN
WILSON, JAMES Lamar (Voter ID number 115798427).
HAWKINS, BRANDON Lee (Voter ID number 116619328).
NEALY, DELORES L. (Voter ID number 101684450).

1545 NW 7TH TER
LEWIS, BOBBIE (Voter ID number 102442257).
LEWIS, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 114355803).
LEWIS, CRYSTAL D. (Voter ID number 102296516).

1546 NW 3RD WAY
CLARK, DELOIS (Voter ID number 101869730).
CLARK, RUBIN O'Neal (Voter ID number 116993578).

1546 NW 4TH AVE
SAMUELS, WINSTON George (Voter ID number 120090360).
FULLINS, CHARLOTTE I. (Voter ID number 101204921).
SAMUELS, MICHELE Fullins (Voter ID number 101234339).
URTARTE, MARIA Genoveva (Voter ID number 101924057).

1546 NW 5TH AVE
TAYLOR, LARRY Darnell (Voter ID number 120633387).
TAYLOR, LASHONTE A. (Voter ID number 102136088).
TAYLOR, TYRONE (Voter ID number 116226724).
TAYLOR, CHERYL Patrice (Voter ID number 101311195).
TAYLOR, FRANKLIN B. (Voter ID number 101214504).

1546 NW 6TH AVE
CARTER, ALTAMESE (Voter ID number 101379272).
MC GILL, LILLIAN R. (Voter ID number 101205422).

1546 NW 7TH LN
GUNN, TRIREZS (Voter ID number 120344734).
GUNN, TARRANCE A. (Voter ID number 101571243).
GUNN, DAPHANE Cross (Voter ID number 101621522).

1547 NW 3RD TER
MORSS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116321660).

1547 NW 4TH AVE
FOSTER, JACQUELINE Nichelle (Voter ID number 116163888).
MC QUEEN, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 101714741).
MC QUEEN, DIANA Derico (Voter ID number 101350635).

1547 NW 5TH AVE
THOMAS, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 101716265).
MASON, WINFRED (Voter ID number 116616298).

1548 NW 7TH TER
RUSSELL, PEGGY Jean (Voter ID number 102205169).
BURGESS, DELILA Nicole (Voter ID number 102467443).
WASHINGTON, KHADIJAH (Voter ID number 120801098).
BRAY, ALFORD Edward (Voter ID number 101836400).
BRAY, CORNELLIOUS Oneal (Voter ID number 101811754).
MC FADDEN, JEAN Bray (Voter ID number 101283363).
MCFADDEN, CORNELIUS Joshua (Voter ID number 117985735).
WASHINGTON, CORICE Latrice (Voter ID number 101656478).

1549 NW 7TH AVE
DIXON, HENRY (Voter ID number 115111550).

1549 NW 7TH LN
GAMMAGE, ANGELA Denise (Voter ID number 121185857).
POOLE, TARMESHA R. (Voter ID number 102426280).
DIXON, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 101300163).

155 NW 15TH ST
BLUE, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 101209158).
BLUE, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 101209170).
BLUE, D Michelle (Voter ID number 101604447).

155 SW 3RD ST
INGRAM, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 101790986).
MC KENZIE, ADRIANNE M. (Voter ID number 101339548).

155 SW 7TH ST
UPSHAW, RACHEAL Davis (Voter ID number 116951572).
UPSHAW, RON Greg (Voter ID number 116204071).

155 SW 7TH CT
PHILLIPS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 102003256).

1550 NW 3RD AVE
BERRY, LAKIEDRIS S. (Voter ID number 120083999).
BLANCH, RON L. (Voter ID number 115945555).

1550 NW 7TH AVE
ROBINSON, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118427717).

1550 NW 7TH LN
DELVAR, ANTOINIER (Voter ID number 118425990).
DELVAR, KERLINE (Voter ID number 118590144).

1550 NW 7TH AVE
MC CLENDON, WILBERT (Voter ID number 101871486).

1551 NW 2ND AVE
JAMES, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 102258945).
JAMES, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 116643301).
PORTER, SHARIKA T. (Voter ID number 102150795).

1552 NW 3RD WAY
BROWN, MARK Stephan (Voter ID number 107921600).

1552 NW 3RD TER
BAKER, ROSEMARY Evans (Voter ID number 101340230).

1552 NW 5TH AVE
FARROW, DWAYNE Edward (Voter ID number 101748127).
COLEMAN, HELEN Greene (Voter ID number 109901999).
DAVIS, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 114731196).

1552 NW 6TH AVE
POITIER, ESTER Blue (Voter ID number 101313220).

1552 NW 7TH TER
PEACOCK, TALISHA Ra'shon (Voter ID number 115375602).
GOMILLION, EMMA M. (Voter ID number 101458448).
MOHORNE, BRADLEY (Voter ID number 117010393).

1553 NW 3RD TER
LOVETT, CATHY E. (Voter ID number 101484061).
LOVETT, JEFFERY M. (Voter ID number 102222985).

1553 NW 3RD WAY
JORDAN, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 101218145).
JORDAN, FLETCHER (Voter ID number 101218096).

1553 NW 4TH AVE
JACKSON, AME O. (Voter ID number 101715532).

1553 NW 5TH AVE
ELYSEE, TAZIANNA (Voter ID number 120803823).

1553 NW 7TH LN
FONTAINE, TRACY Mae (Voter ID number 101551692).
HAISLEY, TREVOR Di Jon (Voter ID number 119507798).
MOORE, TERRANCE E. (Voter ID number 102412101).

1554 NW 7TH LN
MONESTIME, GARY (Voter ID number 116438921).
ISREAL, JETHRO (Voter ID number 119598133).
ISRAEL, ILFRAEL (Voter ID number 116416266).
ISRAEL, CECILE (Voter ID number 116409848).

1555 NW 6TH AVE
THOMAS, BENNIE (Voter ID number 101349277).
THOMAS, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101739136).

1556 NW 7TH TER
BELLAMY, FELICIA R. (Voter ID number 116239012).
SMITH, JULIA Lee (Voter ID number 101392777).

1557 NW 7TH LN
OLMO, VICTOR (Voter ID number 115566466).
JASKOLKA, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 101593333).
EIB, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 116948151).

1557 NW 7TH TER
WRIGHT, JARVIS A. (Voter ID number 119712893).
JOHNSON, JANICE J. (Voter ID number 101416597).
MCDONALD, PAMELA Nichelle (Voter ID number 101904919).
WRIGHT, JOHN (Voter ID number 101353211).

1558 NW 3RD WAY
PHILLIPS, ALBERT Nathaniel (Voter ID number 119761635).

1558 NW 3RD TER
SIMPSON, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 115420832).
STEVENS, ESTHER Dargan (Voter ID number 101215842).

1558 NW 3RD WAY
BARBER, MARION S. (Voter ID number 116698789).

1558 NW 5TH AVE
BOSTIC, GERALDINE D. (Voter ID number 101284214).
BOSTIC, GLYNN J. (Voter ID number 102208363).

1558 NW 6TH AVE
JOYNER, MARY Evelyn (Voter ID number 120381763).
JOYNER, JIMMIE L. (Voter ID number 101904961).
MC ELHANEY, DORA L. (Voter ID number 102441482).

1558 NW 7TH LN
KOLLMER, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 101758444).
GORDON, LA TAYIA I. (Voter ID number 102461360).

1559 NW 3RD WAY
BARBER, BRANDON Malik (Voter ID number 121056047).

1559 NW 3RD TER
FRETWELL, YVONNE J. (Voter ID number 102017268).
GASKIN, EARL (Voter ID number 101324064).
GASKIN, NANCY (Voter ID number 101222617).

1559 NW 4TH AVE
ALEXANDER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101813953).

1559 NW 5TH AVE
MORELAND-ALFORD, KAREN Yvette (Voter ID number 101495405).

156 NW 12TH ST
APT 2

GILLIS, KEITH Lovar (Voter ID number 101907397).

156 NW 12TH ST
APT 3

SPRINGER, DOROTHY I. (Voter ID number 101378699).
ROSS, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number 102007980).
SPRINGER, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 101532242).

156 NW 15TH CT
NWAUKONI, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 101722213).

156 NW 15TH PL
ARCHIE, ALEXANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 114743167).
BURTON, ADRIAN L. (Voter ID number 119517434).
BURTON, DARIAN T. (Voter ID number 119517411).
GROOMS, DESIREE T. (Voter ID number 101397546).

156 NW 15TH ST
JOHNSON, JALIN Wayne (Voter ID number 120803872).

156 NW 15TH CT
NATHAN, MICHAEL Terell (Voter ID number 116317846).

156 NW 15TH PL
GROOMS, DELORES (Voter ID number 101365670).
GROOMS, TURMAN (Voter ID number 101311157).

156 NW 15TH ST
JOHNSON, WAYNE Lorenzo (Voter ID number 101374894).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 101492078).
MC GIRT, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 101328626).
MC GIRT, EULA C. (Voter ID number 101333015).

156 SW 6TH CT
CURTIS, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 101502530).
MCDONALD, NADINE (Voter ID number 117028203).

156 SW 9TH ST
NIELSEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 101287069).

1560 NW 7TH TER
STAGGERS, CEDRIC Elijah (Voter ID number 102207924).
BURGESS, EMMAZINE (Voter ID number 102136175).
BURGESS, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 116822470).
BURGESS, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102136174).
HANON, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 102464525).

1561 NW 7TH LN
PIERRE-LOUIS, DECIUS (Voter ID number 118002388).

1561 NW 7TH WAY
WOODSON, VIOLA M. (Voter ID number 101229636).
WOODSON, WILLIE R. (Voter ID number 101238415).

1561 NW 7TH TER
WRIGHT, CAROLYN T. (Voter ID number 101234471).

1562 NW 7TH LN
COPELAND, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 101904946).
WRIGHT, ALONZO (Voter ID number 102038771).
WRIGHT, MARTILDA Tanisha (Voter ID number 118491576).
WRIGHT, JOE Louis (Voter ID number 101784198).
WRIGHT, PEARLIE Mae (Voter ID number 102162222).

1564 NW 3RD WAY
TURNIPSEED, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 120008845).
SWINTON, DOMINIQUE Latrice (Voter ID number 117724138).
MC NEIL, SHANTEL Latrice (Voter ID number 102086668).
MILLER, TAURUS (Voter ID number 120197754).
SWINTON, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 120367946).
SWINTON, SHANTAVIA L. (Voter ID number 120362506).
SWINTON, SHANTRAIL N. (Voter ID number 120279731).
BROWN, V L. (Voter ID number 101218144).
DESHER, CHARITY L. (Voter ID number 102464418).
MILLER, TAURUS (Voter ID number 116777741).

1564 NW 4TH AVE
HOUSTON, MARK H. (Voter ID number 101691588).
HOUSTON, PURCELL (Voter ID number 101207815).

1564 NW 6TH AVE
ALLEN, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 102477005).
WILLIAMS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101436176).

1564 NW 7TH TER
SMITH, BERNARD (Voter ID number 120210471).
DAVIS, DORIS G. (Voter ID number 101359525).
DAVIS, JOHN Lee (Voter ID number 101950257).

1565 NW 3RD TER
EVANS, ROSIE B. (Voter ID number 101205254).

1565 NW 4TH AVE
DAVIS, KAI'SHUNDRA (Voter ID number 102375686).
WOODS, ELRICH J. (Voter ID number 101511813).

1565 NW 5TH AVE
BROWN, TEIRA Sue Jaquesha (Voter ID number 117374561).
DUNCAN, TAWANIA D. (Voter ID number 101353085).
SWAIN, ANTOWAIN F. (Voter ID number 102008447).

1565 NW 6TH AVE
MOSLEY, DAISY M. (Voter ID number 101205717).
MOSLEY, BRITTANY Renee (Voter ID number 114912893).
POITIER, MARCY Rachelle (Voter ID number 101440148).

1565 NW 7TH TER
JOHNSON, CHANELLE Nate (Voter ID number 101812221).

1565 NW 7TH AVE
GOODRUM, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 101317378).
GOODRUM, EDGAR (Voter ID number 101206333).

1565 NW 7TH LN
TOUSSAINT, GENESE (Voter ID number 102019577).
HAIGAN, LYNDA (Voter ID number 117941525).

1565 NW 7TH AVE
GOODRUM, FRANCES (Voter ID number 101260152).

1565 NW 7TH LN
ESPERA, JAXOT (Voter ID number 116413694).
AUGUSTIN, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 116554531).

1566 NW 7TH LN
CRITTENDON, SHAVONDA Javay (Voter ID number 117971695).
PARHM, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 101965035).
CRITTENDON, JAKERIA S. (Voter ID number 120800803).
BROWN, DARRYL Willie (Voter ID number 116113807).
HARRIS, LE ROY (Voter ID number 102456990).
HARRIS, LEROY (Voter ID number 114321877).
HARRIS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 118136547).
HARRIS, TYROME Odell (Voter ID number 102476831).

1568 NW 7TH TER
LEWIS, HARRY (Voter ID number 114053593).
LEWIS, HELEN (Voter ID number 101961246).

1569 NW 7TH TER
MARCIER, MARIE Lourdes Chatis (Voter ID number 119233084).
MARCIER, WEDNEY (Voter ID number 118903238).

1569 NW 7TH LN
BLUE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 101357132).
SMITH, LARRY Carnell (Voter ID number 118006830).

1569 NW 7TH TER
NEWSOME, SHAKALA (Voter ID number 116590960).
WATSON, ELLA J. (Voter ID number 102143641).

157 NW 14TH ST
DOLL, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 111858547).
GONZALEZ, MANDI Nicole (Voter ID number 111925257).
SPEIGHTS, CHERRY Denise (Voter ID number 101812262).

157 NW 15TH CT
MABSON, JAPHETH Michael (Voter ID number 120487261).
BLUE, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 101833531).
BLUE, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 101389804).
BLUE, GERALD T. (Voter ID number 101475258).
BLUE, LAKEYA K. (Voter ID number 102064469).
BLUE, NEOMIA B. (Voter ID number 101339697).
BLUE-MC DONALD, KAY F. (Voter ID number 101777116).

157 SW 3RD ST
FAULKNER, E Sylvia (Voter ID number 101680249).

1570 NW 3RD WAY
GOINS, STACY Bernard (Voter ID number 113762727).

1570 NW 3RD TER
MORLEY, CHARLES (Voter ID number 120593294).

1570 NW 3RD WAY
MCKINNEY-JEFFERSON, KERREN O. (Voter ID number 118156899).

1570 NW 3RD TER
MCCLOUD, CANDANCE Chardai (Voter ID number 115577496).
MC CLOUD, REGINA (Voter ID number 102333095).

1570 NW 3RD WAY
JEFFERSON, MARY Goins (Voter ID number 101236909).

1570 NW 4TH AVE
KNIGHT, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 101955027).

1570 NW 5TH AVE
GRANT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101992364).
FRAZIER, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117081197).
JONES, SHANTAE Tawana (Voter ID number 102375757).

1570 NW 6TH AVE
DIXON, DALLAS G. (Voter ID number 101311189).

1570 NW 7TH AVE
BOSTIC, O J. (Voter ID number 101686712).
KING, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 101365581).
KING, LLOYD (Voter ID number 101365580).
KING, TABATHA (Voter ID number 114742613).
KING, TYRONE I. (Voter ID number 101547460).

1570 NW 7TH LN
ROBINSON, JULIAN E. (Voter ID number 101443203).

1571 NW 3RD TER
FORD, SANDY T. (Voter ID number 119994116).

1571 NW 3RD WAY
JEFFERSON, RHONDA Gail (Voter ID number 101311167).

1571 NW 3RD TER
EDWARDS, JOE Ann (Voter ID number 102268626).

1571 NW 3RD WAY
JEFFERSON, RENAE Butler (Voter ID number 101362235).

1571 NW 4TH AVE
LITTLEJOHN, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 101627547).
LITTLEJOHN, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 101300156).

1571 NW 5TH AVE
SANTANA, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 102515745).

1571 NW 6TH AVE
MCCRAY, JOHNNY Leonardo (Voter ID number 101215960).

1571 NW 7TH WAY
SPEARS, STEPHANY L. (Voter ID number 117518755).
CLAY, MARY Alice (Voter ID number 101968716).

1571 NW 7TH AVE
BLACK, ADRIAN L. (Voter ID number 101209812).

1571 NW 7TH WAY
DOCHER-MEDLOCK, DIANE (Voter ID number 101277955).
REED, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101364267).

1572 NW 7TH TER
MC DOUGLE, LORRAINE J. (Voter ID number 102445729).
MCDOUGLE, PRISCILLA Marie (Voter ID number 117945365).
MITCHELL, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120542217).
MABRA, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 117169176).
DOLLAR, ELBERT (Voter ID number 101837896).
MABRA, KESHIA M. (Voter ID number 102436870).

1573 NW 3RD TER
DEAS, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 120522976).

1573 NW 7TH TER
MARTIN, ALPHONSO Lamar (Voter ID number 118725630).
TURNER, ALBERT Lee (Voter ID number 102141919).

1573 NW 7TH LN
GREEN, TIA L. (Voter ID number 120817845).
TURNER, MARGARET (Voter ID number 120540779).
GREEN, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 116550874).
GREEN, APRIL V. (Voter ID number 101815412).

1574 NW 7TH LN
SINGLETARY, ELLA (Voter ID number 102023997).
SINGLETARY, LUKISHA R. (Voter ID number 115612633).

1576 NW 3RD TER
MOORE, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 101667906).
MOORE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 118658892).
MOORE, APRIL (Voter ID number 101742634).
MOORE, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 102379434).
MOORE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 101215152).
MOORE, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 101486427).
MOORE, MELVIN (Voter ID number 102458212).
MOORE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 101215150).
MOORE, SHERLET Lynora (Voter ID number 101947028).

1576 NW 3RD WAY
DIXON, DANA-E Akia (Voter ID number 118893900).

1576 NW 4TH AVE
GARNER, APRIL Michelle (Voter ID number 102411851).
LAMAR, BENNY L. (Voter ID number 116605423).
LAMAR, ESTELLA P. (Voter ID number 101506013).
LAMAR, VIOLA D. (Voter ID number 101313018).

1576 NW 5TH AVE
SPIKES, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 102105801).
WIMBERLY, BRION Christopher (Voter ID number 116369803).

1576 NW 6TH AVE
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 101728066).
WILLIAMS, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number 116202080).
WILLIAMS, THEODIS (Voter ID number 114849334).

1576 NW 7TH AVE
JOHNSON, NOVICE D. (Voter ID number 101948922).

1577 NW 3RD TER
LINDSEY, TANNIE R. (Voter ID number 102363444).

1577 NW 4TH AVE
LITTLEJOHN, ERNEST (Voter ID number 117081754).
LITTLEJOHN, MICHAEL O. (Voter ID number 101820191).
LITTLEJOHN-JARMAN, CARLA Yvette (Voter ID number 101486442).
JACKSON, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 101508500).
LITTLEJOHN, ERNEST (Voter ID number 102112909).
LITTLEJOHN, MAURICE (Voter ID number 101486439).
LITTLEJOHN, MICHAEL O. (Voter ID number 101695901).
LITTLEJOHN, RUTH W. (Voter ID number 101214505).

1577 NW 6TH AVE
DESIUS, ANNA (Voter ID number 102495123).
KELLY, YOLANDA Nichole (Voter ID number 101681336).

1577 NW 7TH AVE
HOLMES, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101209704).

1577 NW 7TH LN
MASSEY, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 101821316).
MASSEY, VALENCIA Maria (Voter ID number 102250858).

1577 NW 7TH TER
SMITH, JEROLD Owen (Voter ID number 101525787).

1577 SW 6TH AVE
HOLSTON, CORNELIUS Leon (Voter ID number 120019118).

1578 NW 7TH LN
VAILLANT, CLERCIA (Voter ID number 119690445).
VAILLANT, JEAN (Voter ID number 102015105).

158 NW 15TH ST
JEFFREY, LA TWAUNE Rene (Voter ID number 118623583).
JEFFREY, MARLON C. (Voter ID number 102065928).

158 SW 7TH CT
PALOMBO, MAX Adam (Voter ID number 102501772).

1580 NW 7TH TER
ALLEN THOMPSON, ALEXIS Sha'Nay (Voter ID number 115986580).
DARDEN, STEVEN Oneil (Voter ID number 102354633).
ALLEN, ALEX Sha'Nard (Voter ID number 120600314).
ALLEN, ROBBY Deonte (Voter ID number 120983921).
JOHNSON, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 102150680).
SINGLETARY, EULA Duncan (Voter ID number 101909265).

1581 NW 7TH TER
WILLIAMS, FLORINE (Voter ID number 102448712).

1581 NW 7TH LN
JONES, VICKIE S. (Voter ID number 101491007).

1581 NW 7TH TER
JACKSON, LEROY (Voter ID number 101380130).
JACKSON, LON Forsyrus (Voter ID number 102392724).

1582 NW 3RD TER
FULLER, DION Frank (Voter ID number 115123181).
FULLER, ELOISE (Voter ID number 101235421).
FULLER, SIMONE A. (Voter ID number 101528829).

1582 NW 4TH AVE
YOPP, BESSIE Powell (Voter ID number 101206380).
YOPP, COLUMBUS J. (Voter ID number 101206969).

1582 NW 6TH AVE
KIRKLAND, ALVIN I. (Voter ID number 116396485).
TILLMAN, DONELL R. (Voter ID number 101237444).
TILLMAN, LOLA K. (Voter ID number 101249289).
TILLMAN, NICHOLAS Antwan (Voter ID number 102120599).

1582 NW 7TH LN
MAINER, ALICIA C. (Voter ID number 119940599).

1582 NW 7TH AVE
MC GOWAN, MOSES (Voter ID number 101695886).

1582 NW 7TH LN
PERRY, ELSIE Lee (Voter ID number 101960516).
PERRY, KERSANDRA (Voter ID number 101293466).

1583 NW 3RD TER
SHOATS, JOHNECIA Ciara (Voter ID number 119597787).
CLAY, CHEMITRA Mikita (Voter ID number 116757700).
SHOATS, JENEE Evette (Voter ID number 115384442).
SHOATS, FRANCES Brown (Voter ID number 101215148).
SHOATS, JANET Denise (Voter ID number 101550968).
SHOATS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 101211560).
WILLIAMS, KATIE Mae (Voter ID number 101925088).

1583 NW 3RD WAY
WILLIAMS, RUNETTE L. (Voter ID number 101205285).

1583 NW 4TH AVE
BYLES, TERRANCE George (Voter ID number 101235962).

1583 NW 5TH AVE
CROCKETT, SHARON Denise Walton (Voter ID number 101427115).
CROCKETT, REGGIE (Voter ID number 116644224).
WALTON, BRYANT (Voter ID number 101627376).
WALTON, SALLY B. (Voter ID number 101338038).

1583 NW 6TH AVE
BURGESS, MARKESHA Lashell (Voter ID number 112602825).
PIERCE, DECOYA L. (Voter ID number 119597424).
BURGESS, SHERMAN (Voter ID number 101451072).

1583 NW 7TH AVE
SMITH, KIARA Monique (Voter ID number 115639759).
SMITH, RUBIN (Voter ID number 101380807).
SMITH, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 101501138).

1584 NW 7TH TER
KINDER, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 115167561).
THURSTON, CHANTELL D. (Voter ID number 101774146).
THURSTON, DIAMONDS D. (Voter ID number 114685521).
GOODRUM, ALLENYA Shacora (Voter ID number 119564822).
NEWSOME, JERRY (Voter ID number 101231894).
NEWSOME, BOBBIE Lee (Voter ID number 101997108).
THURSTON, SHARON Lanell (Voter ID number 101732519).

1585 NW 7TH TER
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 101490709).

1585 NW 7TH LN
EMBERY, MAKISHA Celeise (Voter ID number 102008594).
JOHNSON, LONNIE D. (Voter ID number 101760279).
JOHNSON, MAUDE L. (Voter ID number 102064154).

1586 NW 7TH LN
JONES, NAKISHA L. (Voter ID number 101844993).

1588 NW 3RD WAY
JOHNSON, WILLIE James (Voter ID number 116485565).
JOHNSON, SHAKIRA (Voter ID number 119591475).
JOHNSON, STEPHANIE Denise (Voter ID number 116516007).

1588 NW 4TH AVE
MC CARTHY, MARY Datzyk (Voter ID number 102199278).

1588 NW 6TH AVE
SANDERS, DARKUS E. (Voter ID number 102376169).

1588 NW 7TH TER
HUNTER, SLATER (Voter ID number 118830403).
BROWN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101986323).
CLARK, ROSLYN T. (Voter ID number 101835669).

1589 NW 3RD WAY
COOPER, DESHONNA (Voter ID number 102063900).

1589 NW 4TH AVE
BROOKS, HERBERT Jeremiah (Voter ID number 102514268).

1589 NW 5TH AVE
FLOYD, LESSIE Bell (Voter ID number 101748133).

1589 NW 6TH AVE
FOLKS, BRIANA M. (Voter ID number 116294452).
FOLKS, HENRY T. (Voter ID number 115792859).
ALBURY, DIEDRA Dorinda (Voter ID number 101575674).

1589 NW 7TH TER
PROPHETE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 102006194).

1589 NW 7TH LN
SMITH, JEFFREY Anton (Voter ID number 112541642).
WALTHOUR, LACHELLE A. (Voter ID number 119567023).
GROOMS, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 101440225).

159 SE 2ND AVE
JONES, NICOLE Marchionne (Voter ID number 115164593).
MARCHIONNE, HEIDI (Voter ID number 101390478).

159 SW 3RD ST
HENSON, BURMA (Voter ID number 101827159).

159 SW 7TH ST
WOHLFARTH YARDLEY, REGAN (Voter ID number 101438938).

1590 NW 7TH LN
MOTON, LEACHELLE L. (Voter ID number 115634467).
RUSH, J C Junior (Voter ID number 120302977).
HOWARD, KELVIN (Voter ID number 102453939).
MC INTOSH, CORINE W. (Voter ID number 101261714).
WILLIAMS, CLARENCE Junior (Voter ID number 101426869).

1592 NW 7TH TER
AUGUSTE, JUSTINA (Voter ID number 119831458).
DAVIS, TAQUESTA Lee (Voter ID number 102423205).
MASON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 119511739).
MASON, DONALD Christopher (Voter ID number 101802215).
DAVIS, TAQUISTA L. (Voter ID number 102441859).
DEGRATE, POLLY L. (Voter ID number 101381340).

1593 NW 7TH LN
JEAN-MARIE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 121302411).

1593 NW 7TH TER
HUNTER, ERICKA Laverne (Voter ID number 101940242).

1593 NW 7TH LN
JEAN MARIE, MATHILDE P. (Voter ID number 117083306).
JEAN-MARIE, MONIQUE (Voter ID number 101904889).
JUSTE, JOCELYNE (Voter ID number 116020151).

1593 NW 7TH TER
HARVEY, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 115846221).

1595 NW 3RD TER
DRAYTON, MARVIN Latoni (Voter ID number 102297802).
DAVIS, RAU Lee (Voter ID number 101747643).
DAVIS, ROSHONDRA L. (Voter ID number 102436524).
DRAYTON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101349276).

1595 NW 7TH AVE
JONES, THELMA B. (Voter ID number 101209487).
JONES, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 101208377).

1597 NW 7TH LN
BATES, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 101556262).
BUTTS, CLARENCE M. (Voter ID number 101606602).
OLOMO, MONIFA Y. (Voter ID number 101754417).
LAWRENCE, REGINALD J. (Voter ID number 102356257).

16 NE 15TH AVE
DE BERRY, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 101258207).
DE BERRY, CONNIE P. (Voter ID number 101797205).

16 NE 16TH AVE
COFFMAN, EDWIN C. (Voter ID number 101236929).
COFFMAN, GARY S. (Voter ID number 101253648).

16 NE 17TH AVE
DOMINO, MARIA (Voter ID number 114717184).
JENSEN, NICOLE Kristene (Voter ID number 101809853).

16 NE 20TH AVE
HAMILTON, JAMIE William (Voter ID number 116914253).

16 NE 20TH AVE
APT 3

VOGEL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 112046211).

16 NE 20TH AVE
WHEELER, NICHOLAS Adam (Voter ID number 120878704).

16 NE 20TH AVE
APT 8

ARONSON, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 112018912).

16 NE 20TH AVE
APT 3

PROFITT, SHAUN David (Voter ID number 118283636).

16 NE 20TH AVE
APT 6

DEMAURO, GINO J. (Voter ID number 119938023).

16 NE 20TH AVE
APT 7

BRINKER, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 119570078).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 615

LUCIANO, JEANINE Marie (Voter ID number 101370925).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 602

LEBLANC, HILARY Nicole (Voter ID number 116022939).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 605

ROBELO, DAVID Andreas (Voter ID number 115190696).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 610

PLOURDE, BRYAN Joseph (Voter ID number 116386426).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 612

MEADE, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 114133212).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 604

WILLIAMS, JEANNE D. (Voter ID number 101641993).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 606

BLANKMAN, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 101829174).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 609

ADAMS, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 101680584).
HARRIS, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 101740724).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 613

PALUMBO, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 101306700).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 614

CISEK, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 101411503).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 616

RAY, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 101339535).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 62

GERIKE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 101767310).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 621

CURRAN, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 112020655).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 624

PARRINO, VINCENZA (Voter ID number 102511987).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 625

KINNEY, PATRICK Allen (Voter ID number 114857642).
SILLATO, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 116939691).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 629

SCAMACCA, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 101895452).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 632

KLEIN, STEPHEN Mark (Voter ID number 102198748).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 634

PASTIR, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 102408877).
PASTIR, NARADA A. (Voter ID number 117654059).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 635

DEVERS, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 102118410).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 636

JENSEN, STEVEN Harold (Voter ID number 101847691).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 629

DREISSIGMAYER, NICOLE Szweda (Voter ID number 101458672).

160 CYPRESS CLUB DR
UNIT 634

WINALSKI, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 102203806).

160 NE 18TH ST
CLARK, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 101224581).

160 NE 19TH ST
SAINT LOUIS, DUCARMEL (Voter ID number 119000373).
ST LOUIS, ANDY (Voter ID number 120295024).
ST LOUIS, MACULIEN (Voter ID number 101969154).

160 NW 14TH ST
SHOWERS, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 101377637).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 12

HINES, SHANARIAN Shantay (Voter ID number 102387325).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 9

DAVIS, EVELYN Narvondria (Voter ID number 119526715).
EDWARDS, MICHEAL Jamar (Voter ID number 119686534).
GONZALES, JAQUILLA Lasha (Voter ID number 102380770).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 10

FRENCH, TARESSA L. (Voter ID number 118117616).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 3

BELLEVUE, RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 118344078).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 8

INMON, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 118658882).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 6

INMON, KEON J. (Voter ID number 115655031).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 7

BLOICE, SYLVANUS D. (Voter ID number 116277713).

160 NW 14TH ST
INMON, DION J. (Voter ID number 101692933).
INMON, EASTER M. (Voter ID number 101342065).
INMON, RAY A. (Voter ID number 102370365).
INMON, ROY H. (Voter ID number 101621477).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 1

MOMPREMIER, JINNY (Voter ID number 116961858).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 13-X

GLENN, CHARLESA A. (Voter ID number 116183731).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 3

DECIMUS, MARIEMISE (Voter ID number 116277446).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 6

IRMEN, RYAN R. (Voter ID number 116949891).

160 NW 14TH ST
APT 9

ROBERSON, DONICIA Lashae (Voter ID number 118960953).

160 NW 15TH CT
GLASCO, NIKKI Ramona (Voter ID number 101815346).
SHOWERS, GWENDOLYN A. (Voter ID number 101313953).
SHOWERS, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 101313951).
SHOWERS, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 102411587).
SHOWERS, TANEMA L. (Voter ID number 115935161).
SHOWERS, TONYA R. (Voter ID number 101530594).

160 NW 15TH ST
SWAIN, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number 101205420).

160 NW 18TH ST
ROBERT, VILUS (Voter ID number 117096640).

160 NW 20TH ST
GEORGE, JASSEN Christopher (Voter ID number 112052951).

160 NW 20TH CT
GERMAIN, CIRYLE (Voter ID number 118846622).

160 NW 20TH ST
DANIEL, KENYA E. (Voter ID number 102310589).

160 NW 20TH CT
GERMAIN, NADIA (Voter ID number 114784150).
GERMAIN, FRED (Voter ID number 115707125).

160 NW 21ST ST
ROGERS, A'QUADA J. (Voter ID number 119587245).
ROGERS, ADA M. (Voter ID number 102325422).

160 SE 11TH ST
ANELLO, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 105262315).
ANELLO, ELISE Nicole (Voter ID number 120702278).
CARLSON, CHRIS (Voter ID number 101653623).
FISCHER-ANELLO, ERICA (Voter ID number 101683918).

160 SE 12TH AVE
ARAUJO, KELLY Renee (Voter ID number 100896807).
ARAUJO, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 116332997).

160 SE 12TH CT
FORNALSKI, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 116886333).
FORNALSKI, NICOLE (Voter ID number 118411206).

160 SE 13TH ST
LIPTON, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 101460301).

160 SE 15TH AVE
STEPP, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 119491358).
COLE, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number 116411210).
COLE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 116411177).
LAU, OHNA F. (Voter ID number 101258264).
SMITH, KARYN K. (Voter ID number 116464934).

160 SE 3RD ST
DOUCETTE, JILL Marie (Voter ID number 117632494).

160 SE 3RD CT
DEVINE, EUGENE (Voter ID number 102000719).
DEVINE, LISA Gayle (Voter ID number 102058912).
KAUFFMAN, MARTINA C. (Voter ID number 101933213).
KAUFFMAN, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 101933187).

160 SE 4TH CT
COLLISTER, RITA M. (Voter ID number 101207398).

160 SE 6TH CT
LUCARELLI, MARIO (Voter ID number 101233110).
PYBUS LUCARELLI, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 101225564).

160 SE 7TH ST
HENDERSON, EVERETT T. (Voter ID number 101709783).

160 SE 9TH ST
CHRISTENSEN, DARRELL W. (Voter ID number 101398761).
CHRISTENSEN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101398781).

160 SW 10TH ST
BASRAWALA, ZAINUDDI (Voter ID number 101588384).
BASRAWALA, FARHANA (Voter ID number 102107321).
BASRAWALA, MARIA (Voter ID number 114736126).
BASRAWALA, RUBY (Voter ID number 101788528).

160 SW 12TH ST
MILLER, LOUELLE (Voter ID number 101247120).
MILLER, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 101406900).

160 SW 14TH ST
SAINZ PIE, ANA (Voter ID number 115660245).

160 SW 6TH CT
CRAWFORD, JOYCELYN Charlsetta (Voter ID number 120931591).
CRAWFORD, SELETA Jones (Voter ID number 119013838).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 3

RIVERS, SHAMBRYA Mahogany (Voter ID number 116180271).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 9

COLLINS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 101957424).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 1

CHARLES, YVES (Voter ID number 120823436).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 6

CELIANT, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 115504536).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 7

ELIASHVILI, ETERI V. (Voter ID number 120601433).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 3

DOUGLASS-GWATHNEY, HELEN Denise (Voter ID number 102527388).

160 SW 8TH ST
GREGG, DIANE (Voter ID number 101627377).

160 SW 8TH ST
APT 8

WILLIAMS, SHJAKA Khai Ashanta (Voter ID number 118548446).

1600 NE 2ND ST
THOMAS, CHRISTIAN M. (Voter ID number 102056086).
THOMAS, QUINTON W. (Voter ID number 118815415).
MORRIS, NINA D. (Voter ID number 109898182).

1600 NE 4TH ST
ORNS, JODY S. (Voter ID number 101430568).

1600 NW 6TH AVE
BELL, TORRENA Lupe (Voter ID number 114756210).
SHOATS, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 101863272).
DEMES, BRIAN (Voter ID number 102419300).

1600 NW 7TH LN
WRIGHT, ALLISON S. (Voter ID number 115648740).
WILBURN, ANTOINETTE R. (Voter ID number 117426722).
WRIGHT, ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 117204169).
DAVENPORT, BRANDEN A. (Voter ID number 119678011).
JOSHUA, HORRIS (Voter ID number 114482687).
WRIGHT, BYRON Moctavius (Voter ID number 114478287).
WRIGHT, ALFONSO (Voter ID number 101888496).
WRIGHT, BRYANT Octavius (Voter ID number 114478577).

1600 SE 2ND ST
RENKEN, COREY R. (Voter ID number 105216582).
ZINNI-AZAR, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 101536271).

1600 SE 3RD ST
WEST, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101240440).

1600 SW 3RD AVE
KLUCIAR, CATHY Celeste (Voter ID number 120048802).
HUTCHENS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 102305706).
RASCHKE, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102470062).

1600 SW 4TH AVE
WHARTON, ERNEST (Voter ID number 120514981).
WHARTON, JENNIFER Jean (Voter ID number 101906744).

1600 SW 5TH AVE
O'BRIEN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 101689143).
O'BRIEN, PETRA P. (Voter ID number 101922190).

1600 SW 6TH AVE
FIMIANO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 102170982).

1601 NE 2ND ST
GRAFALS, FERDINAND (Voter ID number 121255868).
GRAFALS, NATALIE D. (Voter ID number 121255865).

1601 NW 6TH AVE
HOWARD, JENNIFER Louise (Voter ID number 105156302).
JACKSON, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 115734213).
ROACHE, LEKIA Tiera (Voter ID number 115420436).

1601 NW 7TH TER
SANTIAGO, APRIL Michelle (Voter ID number 102323297).
MINTON, TIFFANY Chuntay (Voter ID number 103483513).
SANTIAGO, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102307318).
WASHINGTON, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 102273522).
WASHINGTON, SHANTELL L. (Voter ID number 101630496).
WASHINGTON, TAVARES (Voter ID number 101656872).

1601 SE 1ST ST
TRIONFO, ERNEST M. (Voter ID number 101478280).

1601 SE 3RD ST
WHEATON, KIMBERLY Collins (Voter ID number 101701888).

1601 SW 1ST TER
HAYSLIP, WILLIAM Boyd (Voter ID number 101903829).
HAYSLIP, SAMANTHA G. (Voter ID number 115676914).

1601 SW 3RD AVE
AVERGUN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102489706).
AVERGUN, PETER (Voter ID number 116082298).

1601 SW 4TH AVE
APT 1601

VIERIA, AUGUSTO Marino (Voter ID number 116442958).

1601 SW 6TH AVE
BLAIR, LORETTA Diane (Voter ID number 101806376).

1602 SW 2ND AVE
DELBROUCK, OLIVIA A. (Voter ID number 115723003).
HOY, KYLE R. (Voter ID number 117095843).
SMITH MCNULTY, CYNTHIA Emily (Voter ID number 115662435).

1602 SW 3RD AVE
BACIGALUPPI, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 101810455).

1603 SW 1ST TER
RUMBLE, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number 119900445).
RUTTER, NORMAN Eugene (Voter ID number 120940542).
IRIZARRY, CHEMENE (Voter ID number 110260472).

1604 NE 2ND ST
PHIPPS, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 114953919).
RUPERT, JENNIFER Beth (Voter ID number 109874477).

1604 NE 4TH ST
KAY, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 114785640).
KAY, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 102467134).

1604 NW 7TH TER
SHEELY, BRANDON Stephan (Voter ID number 119735708).
ALDRED-SINGLETON, PRISCILLA Phyllis (Voter ID number 101342615).
SHEELY, YOLANDA Shante (Voter ID number 101755029).
SINGLETON, CHRISTOPHER Edward (Voter ID number 102458351).
SINGLETON, PHILIP (Voter ID number 116984868).

1605 NE 2ND ST
MCMAHON, DILLON Thomas (Voter ID number 119694179).
MC MAHON, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101627207).
MC MAHON, MARILYNNE (Voter ID number 101634428).

1606 NE 4TH ST
AMBROCIO, DANA E. (Voter ID number 102028500).

1606 SE 1ST ST
BRUNETTI, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 117353586).
GUARALDI, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 102289008).

1607 NW 7TH TER
SINGLETARY, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 101315455).
POWELL, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 101244495).
POWELL, JAUNASHAE (Voter ID number 101358613).
POWELL, PAULINE V. (Voter ID number 101244498).

1608 NW 7TH TER
ROBINSON, KEISHA Terez (Voter ID number 120760645).
CONLEY, JONATHAN Lavon (Voter ID number 102346360).
EVERS, JEFFERY Lemar (Voter ID number 102116582).

1609 SW 1ST TER
FLACK, MEGAN Patricia (Voter ID number 118905227).
BROWN, ROBERT Armitage (Voter ID number 120603426).
CAPRON, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 120235090).
LOWRY, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 120086673).

161 NE 17TH CT
DOLCE, ADELEROSE (Voter ID number 101958722).
JEANTY, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 102432962).
JEANTY, NICOLAS C. (Voter ID number 101844804).

161 NE 18TH ST
GACA, THOMAS (Voter ID number 101430441).

161 NE 20TH ST
CONNOLLY-MC LEISH, SHEREECE Sheryl (Voter ID number 117884501).
MC LEISH, RYAN O Neil (Voter ID number 121280487).

161 NW 10TH ST
APT 1

BAPTICHON, SAINTE HELENE (Voter ID number 119693750).
ORIMA, TONISE (Voter ID number 120379669).
ST. FLEUR, BENNIT (Voter ID number 120801125).

161 NW 12TH ST
DESIR, TANIKA Corrine (Voter ID number 116455425).

161 NW 15TH CT
LEROUX, CINDY Jayne (Voter ID number 109458614).
LEROUX, RONNIE E. (Voter ID number 115936619).

161 NW 17TH CT
SEBASTIAN, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 102081640).
SEBASTIAN, OSBIN (Voter ID number 102506400).

161 NW 19TH ST
URENA, EUNUCE (Voter ID number 102070925).

161 NW 20TH CT
AUGUSTE, ROLANE (Voter ID number 101900123).
DUNCAN, FABIOLA M. (Voter ID number 102441333).
RENAUD, MARIE Nerelia (Voter ID number 102010441).

161 SE 12TH CT
GREINER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 110023509).
LAMPERT, JUSTIN Tyler (Voter ID number 119145125).
TATE, DEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 120428234).
LAMPERT, ADELE Lynn (Voter ID number 114016303).
LAMPERT, GARY Bruce (Voter ID number 114016299).

161 SE 13TH ST
HOSTO, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 101239412).
HOSTO, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 101365500).

161 SE 14TH ST
AXELROD, GARY A. (Voter ID number 102015158).
AXELROD, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 102017294).

161 SE 3RD CT
HIGGINS, JAMIE B. (Voter ID number 116818254).
HIGGINS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 101787058).
ROBINSON, JANET R. (Voter ID number 101367618).

161 SE 4TH CT
HERRICK, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 120098118).
PATTERSON, DANA Sanders (Voter ID number 102229678).
SOLENSKI, GERALD Joseph (Voter ID number 101764120).
GAUDETTE, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 101683471).

161 SE 6TH CT
JOSEPH, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 101231982).

161 SE 7TH ST
PAGAN, BRIAN Odell (Voter ID number 112083512).
PAGAN, MALLORY Lyn (Voter ID number 118415548).

161 SE 8TH ST
PUIA, JOANNE A. (Voter ID number 101279228).

161 SE 9TH CT
WIEMERSLAGE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 101620139).

161 SW 10TH ST
KELLEY, EDWARD William (Voter ID number 120980211).
GRIFFIN, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 101441684).

161 SW 12TH ST
EBANKS, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 116396569).
EBANKS, ROFINE (Voter ID number 102276904).

161 W MCNAB RD
WARNER, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 101872365).

161 W MCNAB RD
APT C

DAMISCA, CARLINE (Voter ID number 109822685).

1610 SW 3RD AVE
HEFFERNAN, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101215716).

1610 SW 4TH AVE
HEALY, SHANNON Mary (Voter ID number 102491714).
PETERSON, BARRY S. (Voter ID number 101284295).
PETERSON, LISA L. (Voter ID number 101239253).

1610 SW 5TH AVE
BURGER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 101314146).
BURGER, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 101651622).

1610 SW 6TH AVE
SOUSA, LORENA Lora (Voter ID number 118715898).

1611 NW 1ST AVE
RUBINO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102196225).

1611 NW 7TH WAY
CARROL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 102467245).

1611 SW 1ST TER
UNIT S

DESANTIS, TERESE Marie (Voter ID number 101627129).

1611 SW 1ST TER
DODGE, CAITLIN Alexandra (Voter ID number 120895824).
DESANTIS, BRANDI (Voter ID number 117109793).

1611 SW 2ND AVE
CRAIN, TODD L. (Voter ID number 101791276).
PLUMMER, AMY L. (Voter ID number 101912539).

1611 SW 4TH AVE
PRATLEY, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 102086810).
PRATLEY, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 102086651).

1611 SW 5TH AVE
GOOD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101679977).
GOOD, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 101679979).

1611 SW 6TH AVE
APT 1

LONG, MARY Alice (Voter ID number 117988996).

1611 SW 6TH AVE
APT 2

WOODARD, VERONICA Mary (Voter ID number 102014391).

1611 SW 6TH AVE
APT 4

DUMONT, ANNES (Voter ID number 115747055).

1615 SE 1ST ST
NEWMAN, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 101977350).
NEWMAN, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 101976817).

1620 N CYPRESS RD
FUENTES, JAY Leon (Voter ID number 102444809).
RENDON, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 115707541).
IZAGUIRRE, GEMMA (Voter ID number 102084343).

1620 NE 1ST AVE
SHIBUTA, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 110012805).

1620 NW 1ST AVE
ALLEN, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 121036296).

1620 NW 1ST TER
ALLEN, SHUNTEL (Voter ID number 116222062).

1620 NW 1ST AVE
JONES, SEBRINA L. (Voter ID number 120442033).

1620 NW 1ST WAY
ETIENNE, LOUIS (Voter ID number 120251403).

1620 NW 1ST AVE
MC CLAM, TONY L. (Voter ID number 102107324).
PHILPART, JEROME (Voter ID number 101558706).
WHITE, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 101741106).

1620 NW 1ST TER
JONES, GREGORY (Voter ID number 101501252).
JONES, RHONDA F. (Voter ID number 101439898).
MC FADDEN, MARY Allen (Voter ID number 101357133).

1620 NW 1ST WAY
JACQUES, ERIC (Voter ID number 116871689).
JACQUES, RICO (Voter ID number 116927162).
JACQUES, RODLIN (Voter ID number 102432509).
JACQUES, CHILDERIC (Voter ID number 102098234).
JACQUES, KETTLIE (Voter ID number 102192656).

1620 NW 2ND TER
WALKER, LLOYD Dennis (Voter ID number 102081016).

1620 SW 3RD AVE
RAFFERTY, ROBERT Drury (Voter ID number 118812513).
RAFFERTY, PAJA M. (Voter ID number 101805850).
RAFFERTY, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 101546863).

1620 SW 4TH AVE
MONTEMAYOR, HALEY M. (Voter ID number 114178760).

1620 SW 5TH AVE
FLANIGAN, ERIKA Kristin (Voter ID number 101855376).
VANZILE, JONATHON L. (Voter ID number 101979583).
CASTILLO, JOSE (Voter ID number 118746666).

1620 SW 6TH AVE
VIERRA, KATHLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117382077).
RHODES, VINCENT Ard (Voter ID number 114453536).

1620 SW 6TH DR
ROGOWSKI, JEROME J. (Voter ID number 101351394).

1620 SW 6TH AVE
BALLENGER, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 101364236).

1620 SW 6TH DR
WEAVER, ANN L. (Voter ID number 119456293).

1621 N CYPRESS RD
EDWARDS, CHAUNCEY Ricshaud (Voter ID number 121050201).
EDWARDS, JAMES (Voter ID number 101390486).
EDWARDS, TABATHA W. (Voter ID number 101449890).
WIGGINS, LITAVIA K-Q (Voter ID number 115631562).

1621 NE 1ST AVE
OLIVER, MELANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 102320013).

1621 NW 1ST WAY
WADE, DWIGHT S. (Voter ID number 120501133).

1621 NW 1ST AVE
SLATER, SEKENNIS Rena (Voter ID number 102341737).

1621 NW 1ST TER
BROWN-SEWELL, ALEXIS Joy (Voter ID number 102172461).

1621 NW 1ST WAY
JOHNSON, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 101983625).
WADE, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number 102157890).

1621 NW 2ND TER
JOHNSON-MC FADDEN, JANICE O. (Voter ID number 101593027).

1621 NW 2ND AVE
ETIENNE, MERTILIA (Voter ID number 120228784).
FRANCOEUR, KATELY (Voter ID number 119549670).
FRANCOEUR, BARRY (Voter ID number 102216377).
HENDERSON, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 101539559).

1621 NW 2ND TER
LOUIS, MARY F. (Voter ID number 101344867).
TAYLOR, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 101370846).
TAYLOR, BRANDEN Xavier (Voter ID number 114973467).

1621 SE 2ND ST
GUNNLAUGSSON, BJORN Andrew (Voter ID number 120556199).
GUNNLAUGSSON, KRISTINA Robin (Voter ID number 101993392).

1621 SW 3RD AVE
NERO, DONNA T. (Voter ID number 120372560).

1621 SW 4TH AVE
HERRERA, EDELIO J. (Voter ID number 101691033).
HERRERA, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 102187088).
HERRERA, OMAR (Voter ID number 120800777).

1621 SW 5TH AVE
BLAIR, CHRISTINA Mary (Voter ID number 112741613).
BLAIR, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 112741615).

1621 SW 6TH AVE
APT 3

OLSON, ERIC S. (Voter ID number 101960270).

1621 SW 6TH AVE
APT 1

ALLEYNE-FORDE, ANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 101839791).

1621 SW 6TH AVE
APT 2

JOHNSON, CARA A. (Voter ID number 120162506).
JOHNSON, CORY Andrew (Voter ID number 120194626).

1621 SW 6TH AVE
MARSHALL, KATHRYN Eugenia (Voter ID number 102133828).

1624 SE 1ST ST
MARSHALL, AMANDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119830587).
MARSHALL, CATHERINE Applegate (Voter ID number 117278978).
MARSHALL, RICKEY Lee (Voter ID number 116576008).

1624 SE 2ND ST
GRACIANI, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 117396765).
MARTIN, GLENDA Fay (Voter ID number 111095384).
PLETTNER, CYRUS H. (Voter ID number 102188578).
STOCKINGER, REANNEN D. (Voter ID number 113960146).

1625 SE 3RD ST
ANTRETTER, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 114234942).
KRYSTOPHER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 114205995).

1628 SE 1ST ST
YOUNG, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 116608714).
YOUNG, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 101424095).
YOUNG, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 101424096).

1628 SE 2ND ST
OLEY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 101268660).

1629 SE 2ND ST
MARSHALL, DENNIS W. (Voter ID number 101349039).
MARSHALL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 101588287).

163 NW 14TH ST
DIXON, RENAE (Voter ID number 101692889).

163 SW 7TH ST
VENARCHICK, DERRIK P. (Voter ID number 102433932).

1630 N CYPRESS RD
BYNES, JAKE (Voter ID number 120508646).
BYNES, NICKLOS (Voter ID number 120508690).
KEMP, LERAY W. (Voter ID number 102176103).

1630 NE 1ST AVE
HARRIS, PAMELA Latrice (Voter ID number 101894493).
HARRIS, KINYADA Shauntay (Voter ID number 120839958).

1630 NW 1ST TER
FREDERIQUE, RAYNAL (Voter ID number 118020949).
MELE, NADEGE (Voter ID number 118169147).

1630 NW 1ST WAY
CHADAVOINE, JESSICA (Voter ID number 118824204).
CHADAVOINE, JIMMY (Voter ID number 120135366).
CHADAVOINE, FACILE (Voter ID number 101868729).
CHADAVOINE, JERRY (Voter ID number 116773457).
CHADAVOINE, LEONES (Voter ID number 101855229).

1630 NW 2ND AVE
MCKENZIE, TAMMY (Voter ID number 120320234).

1630 NW 2ND AVE
APT 17

HIGHTOWER, SHUNTEKIA B. (Voter ID number 119291848).

1630 NW 2ND AVE
MCKENZIE, HARVEY (Voter ID number 117696097).

1630 NW 2ND TER
RIGBY, DAVINA A. (Voter ID number 102432986).
RIGBY, DAVID Cave (Voter ID number 115430886).
RIGBY, KATHLYN (Voter ID number 101686288).

1630 SE 3RD ST
WOLFF, CAROL Sue (Voter ID number 102057775).
WOLFF, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 101222939).
WOLFF, JANET S. (Voter ID number 101222940).

1630 SW 5TH AVE
SKVERSKY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101713218).

1630 SW 6TH AVE
ESCUAGE, JOSEPH Vincent (Voter ID number 102363736).
BUCK, DAN (Voter ID number 102358412).

1631 N CYPRESS RD
OLRIEDGE, SHAMIKA Denise (Voter ID number 118140854).
YOUNG, DOMINIQUE Lashea (Voter ID number 118134096).
YOUNG, SUSANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119584517).
YOUNG, TANEISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 115480025).

1631 NE 1ST AVE
GILLIS, TAMI Marie (Voter ID number 101841969).
GILLIS, THADDEUS Horatio (Voter ID number 101726928).

1631 NW 1ST TER
JEAN PIERRE, MARIE P. (Voter ID number 101963440).
JEAN PIERRE, VINCENT (Voter ID number 117768463).

1631 NW 2ND TER
MARTIN, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 120767786).

1631 NW 2ND AVE
TAYLOR, JOE W. (Voter ID number 101451045).

1631 NW 2ND TER
LOCKETT, ROSETTA D. (Voter ID number 101711148).

1631 SE 3RD ST
JOHANSON, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 101783271).

1631 SW 3RD AVE
MOSHER, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 101403158).
MOSHER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 101403170).

1631 SW 4TH AVE
ALLAHVERDIAN, AGOP A. (Voter ID number 101790521).

1631 SW 5TH AVE
NEWTON, JESSICA Desiree (Voter ID number 120556256).
NEWTON, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 119223198).
NEWTON, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 101820705).
NEWTON, SISTER M. (Voter ID number 101644560).

1631 SW 7TH DR
AGRO, ANTHONY Hausauer (Voter ID number 102409262).

1632 SE 1ST ST
HOP, KARL G. (Voter ID number 101380267).
HOP, LANE B. (Voter ID number 101238976).

1632 SE 2ND ST
MULLIN, ANN C. (Voter ID number 102278930).
MULLIN, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 101549086).
MULLIN, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 102254105).

1632 SW 7TH AVE
SEIFERT, KATHY Lorene (Voter ID number 116165486).

1633 SE 2ND ST
SCHWARTZ, KEITH Erik (Voter ID number 120511567).
HANSON, TAMMY Clingan (Voter ID number 116229339).

1635 SW 6TH AVE
SUKOWSKE, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101412338).

1636 SE 1ST ST
MOREJON, JENNI Clark (Voter ID number 102135526).

1636 SE 2ND ST
CHOQUETTE-ERD, LORELEI Ann (Voter ID number 101504930).
ERD, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 101365919).

1636 SW 6TH DR
DE POPA, SILVIA Perez (Voter ID number 102078691).

1637 SE 1ST ST
SCOTT, JOSE Pamela (Voter ID number 114521329).
SCOTT, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 102489121).

1637 SE 2ND ST
EPPLER, KELLY Euell (Voter ID number 117940588).

1637 SE 3RD ST
PETRONE, MELISSA Leigh (Voter ID number 102649386).

1637 SW 7TH DR
LOT 148

MELVILLE, DIANE (Voter ID number 101777273).

1637 SW 7TH DR
SIMMONS, SHEILA Revia (Voter ID number 101738008).

164 NW 11TH ST
APT 2 B

GILLION, TONYA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101800174).

164 NW 11TH ST
APT 2B

RICHARDSON, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116216500).

164 NW 11TH ST
APT 1 A

YOUNG, TRAVIS L. (Voter ID number 120163449).

164 NW 11TH ST
APT 1 B

KELLY, VALENE (Voter ID number 102441922).

164 NW 15TH ST
PARRISH, TRACY Alayna (Voter ID number 102063753).

164 NW 15TH CT
BARR, TONI (Voter ID number 117001052).
WALKER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 101656503).
WALKER, MILDRED G. (Voter ID number 101216961).

164 NW 15TH PL
ROMEO, JOYCE Houston (Voter ID number 101235205).

164 NW 15TH ST
MC LAMORE, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 101815280).
MC LENNORE, LEON Larry (Voter ID number 102309077).

164 SW 6TH CT
CAICEDO, YULIANA Carolina (Voter ID number 116746122).
CASTRO, SAID (Voter ID number 121149119).
FONTANEZ SUAREZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 118719151).

164 SW 9TH CT
SALMONSEN, DELIA M. (Voter ID number 102120093).

1640 N CYPRESS RD
BAISDEN, STEPHANIE Roberta (Voter ID number 101857758).
BAISDEN, TERRENCE M. (Voter ID number 101495466).

1640 NE 1ST AVE
HENRY, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 102387405).

1640 NW 1ST AVE
KELLER, DONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 101683772).

1640 NW 1ST WAY
AUGUSTIN, FELIX (Voter ID number 101973156).
THALERAND, ESTADENSON (Voter ID number 119588279).
THALERAND, ESTANIA (Voter ID number 119588184).
THALERAND, JEAN J.E.T (Voter ID number 119042843).
THALERAND, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 120424494).

1640 NW 1ST AVE
KELLER, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number 101683398).

1640 NW 1ST TER
BRAY, LEROY (Voter ID number 101550115).
BRAY, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 101311153).
WILLIAMS, SHANTE Nicole (Voter ID number 102134338).

1640 NW 2ND AVE
PIERRE, DENA (Voter ID number 117230267).

1640 NW 5TH AVE
HAYES, SHANDRINA D. (Voter ID number 102411596).

1640 SE 3RD ST
BOARIU, CHRISTIAN N. (Voter ID number 101824500).
BOARIU, CAMELIA F. (Voter ID number 114939525).

1640 SW 6TH DR
APT 32

ORTEGA, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 117866750).

1641 N CYPRESS RD
ORROZQUIETA, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 102107680).
MUJICA, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 121104105).

1641 NE 1ST AVE
RODRIGUEZ, REYNA (Voter ID number 102285637).

1641 NW 1ST AVE
WESLEY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 101820907).

1641 NW 1ST TER
WHITE, BLANCA Cassagne (Voter ID number 112019813).

1641 NW 1ST WAY
DALUSMAR, STACEY (Voter ID number 118156888).
ACHILLE, PIERO (Voter ID number 101814967).

1641 NW 1ST AVE
KELLER, JACK E. (Voter ID number 101478017).

1641 NW 1ST TER
CAMADO, LUCAS Medina (Voter ID number 101492987).
GUZMAN, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 101787594).
GUZMAN, ROSA (Voter ID number 101394264).
MORALES, MANUELA (Voter ID number 101588244).
RODRIGUEZ, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 101459866).
VELEZ, BEDSY I. (Voter ID number 101588245).
VELEZ, PEDRO J. (Voter ID number 101787750).

1641 NW 1ST WAY
FOSTER, YVES Marie (Voter ID number 101681221).

1641 NW 2ND AVE
INNOCENT, ANNE-MARIE (Voter ID number 101750342).
INNOCENT, NAOMI (Voter ID number 102380773).
INNOCENT, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101515836).
INNOCENT, SANDOS (Voter ID number 115653519).
JOSEPH, EDIQUE (Voter ID number 101831482).
JOSEPH, WILLY (Voter ID number 101813215).

1641 NW 2ND TER
LEWIS, DAVE E. (Voter ID number 101571227).
CUMMINGS, GUY C. (Voter ID number 101990466).
LEWIS-CUMMINGS, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 101616945).
MITCHELL, APRIL Renee (Voter ID number 101773628).

1641 NW 6TH AVE
CLEMONES, NORRIS L. (Voter ID number 102458123).

1641 NW 7TH WAY
MC DONALD, LOIS F. (Voter ID number 101359090).

1641 SW 7TH AVE
WALL, RITA A. (Voter ID number 111854464).

1646 NW 7TH DR
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 114413788).

165 NW 15TH ST
GRISSETT, SHANIKA V. (Voter ID number 102073861).
GRISSETT, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 101718295).
GRISSETT, TIMOTHY Stephon (Voter ID number 115658761).
GRISSETT, IDA M. (Voter ID number 101339704).
GRISSETT, IDELLA Chanta (Voter ID number 101815180).
GRISSETT, RALPH (Voter ID number 101244779).

165 SW 3RD ST
PATTERSON, JASON D. (Voter ID number 102420941).
PATTERSON, NATALE Elaine (Voter ID number 102480188).

165 SW 9TH CT
BOUGARD, BENTLEY R. (Voter ID number 102109494).
BOUGARD, OLIVE Louise (Voter ID number 102105417).

1650 N CYPRESS RD
BLOWE, SONYA E. (Voter ID number 102296793).
BLOWE, MONIQUE Sherae (Voter ID number 115439476).
BLOWE, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 101630619).
BLOWE, MIA D. (Voter ID number 101778879).

1650 NE 1ST AVE
TELUCIEN, SELIUS (Voter ID number 120120888).
SMITH, DA'QUAISHA Ciera (Voter ID number 120800572).
JONES, MARIAH L. (Voter ID number 116977713).

1650 NW 1ST WAY
COPEMANN, JASON Daniel (Voter ID number 101955270).

1650 NW 1ST AVE
MOSLEY, JERRY Santonio (Voter ID number 101656482).
MOSLEY, LA NETRE P. (Voter ID number 101948062).

1650 NW 1ST TER
HAGGERTY, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 101275311).

1650 NW 1ST WAY
WOODS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 101724591).

1650 NW 2ND TER
MERANE, EMANUEL Jean (Voter ID number 118440036).

1650 NW 2ND AVE
HILL, ANTHONY Leon (Voter ID number 101919455).
BROWN, ERICA Lajewell (Voter ID number 114565414).
HILL, MAE W. (Voter ID number 101630623).
MOSS, LA RONDA T. (Voter ID number 101904631).

1650 NW 2ND TER
MERANE, MARIE Bruna (Voter ID number 101842119).
MERANE, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 101842117).
MERONE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102371207).

1650 NW 7TH DR
GUILBAUD, ROSE MARIE Jessie (Voter ID number 102344861).
PIERRE, JEANNE (Voter ID number 120209172).
PIERRE, WILNER (Voter ID number 101996280).

1650 SW 6TH DR
UNIT 030

SANCHEZ, ALBERTO Luis (Voter ID number 101659737).

1651 N CYPRESS RD
GEFFRARD, VANNA (Voter ID number 116782152).
KNOWLES, RASHAD Michael (Voter ID number 101955609).
GEFFRARD, ERMANA (Voter ID number 120871524).

1651 NE 1ST AVE
SHEEHAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 114234285).
SHEEHAN, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 114271848).

1651 NW 1ST AVE
RISQUE, WISLET (Voter ID number 117006117).

1651 NW 1ST TER
ALEXANDRE, INNOCENT (Voter ID number 102292032).

1651 NW 2ND AVE
HERRERA, PRISCILIANA (Voter ID number 102409419).
HERRERA-MONDRAGON, LEE E. (Voter ID number 119586055).

1651 NW 2ND TER
PIERRE, SONY (Voter ID number 117150722).

1651 NW 2ND AVE
HERRERA, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 116952719).
MONDRAGON, SECUNDINO (Voter ID number 102411741).

1651 NW 2ND TER
FORD PIERRE, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 101596556).

1651 NW 5TH AVE
APT 76

MOSS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116643809).

1651 NW 7TH AVE
SALTERS, LASHUNDA L. (Voter ID number 102377360).

1653 SW 6TH DR
WELCH, GERALD Andrew (Voter ID number 102189606).
STEVENS, CATHERINE P. (Voter ID number 102044714).

1654 NW 7TH DR
MOORE, WILLIAM Eddie (Voter ID number 101401303).

1654 SW 7TH AVE
DOIRON, CARL (Voter ID number 117631463).

1656 SW 7TH AVE
TEAL, INGRID R. (Voter ID number 101306888).

1658 NW 7TH DR
BRADFORD, JAZMEN Ann Marie (Voter ID number 114331999).
BRADFORD, WESLEY (Voter ID number 116299388).

1658 SW 7TH DR
DALTON, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 117747850).

1660 N CYPRESS RD
BELL, JAVON Sanchez (Voter ID number 102478624).
BELL-COLEY, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 120585296).
EDWARDS, MICHAEL Dwain (Voter ID number 101717702).
GREENE, SHANYTHIA M. (Voter ID number 101656422).
LINDER, HENRIETTA (Voter ID number 115963594).
WEAVER, YVETTE Rena (Voter ID number 101386205).
WINSTON, KEVIN Shawn (Voter ID number 120571819).

1660 NE 1ST AVE
WILLIAMS, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 102435427).

1660 NW 1ST TER
SCHUENCK, ANA S. (Voter ID number 118254220).

1660 NW 1ST WAY
HENRY, SHERLINE (Voter ID number 102380943).

1660 NW 1ST AVE
DOUGHERTY, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 101259834).

1660 NW 1ST TER
KRETZER, CLAUDIA R. (Voter ID number 102496448).
RATZKO, PETER Quincy (Voter ID number 102335905).

1660 NW 1ST WAY
OSIAS, GUERDA (Voter ID number 117307041).
OSIAS, JAMES (Voter ID number 102006668).
MOREAU, SHERLANDE H. (Voter ID number 116712885).

1660 NW 2ND AVE
BRUTUS, IRVANS (Voter ID number 115677340).
BRUTUS, WILKENS (Voter ID number 118823879).
ALEXIS, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 101931009).
VOLMIR, CLOTILDE (Voter ID number 102073760).

1660 NW 2ND TER
JACKSON, CHARLES (Voter ID number 101705446).
JACKSON, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 101372936).
WILLIAMS-COPRIDGE, PHOLANDA Jackson (Voter ID number 101848511).

1660 NW 5TH AVE
HUDSON, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number 102003774).

1660 SW 6TH DR
GONZALEZ, RITA (Voter ID number 101646123).

1661 E ATLANTIC BLVD
NIETER, MARK Francis (Voter ID number 102342740).

1661 N CYPRESS RD
CHARLES, MARIE (Voter ID number 119048817).
PIERRE-LOUIS, GERMANITE (Voter ID number 117635261).

1661 NE 1ST AVE
JOHNSON, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 109699750).

1661 NW 1ST TER
SHAVER, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 116571879).

1661 NW 1ST AVE
CHIARELLO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115734409).
CHIARELLO, TERESA (Voter ID number 115734370).

1661 NW 1ST WAY
RAYMOND, LUCITA (Voter ID number 101900734).

1661 NW 2ND TER
HARRIS, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 101905236).

1661 NW 2ND AVE
JOSEPH, ERIKA Angela (Voter ID number 117813138).
JOSEPH, ERIC Andrew (Voter ID number 117219803).
LA FRANCE, ROSELINE (Voter ID number 114832743).
VIRGILE, ROSENE (Voter ID number 101860539).

1661 NW 2ND TER
JACKSON, JEANNETTA (Voter ID number 101456147).

1661 SW 7TH DR
MCNABB, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 102334208).
PASSY, JULIE (Voter ID number 102284693).

1662 NW 7TH DR
KENDRICK, THERON (Voter ID number 101503532).

1666 NW 7TH DR
MC DONALD, BROOKS H. (Voter ID number 101967435).
MC DONALD, MARION J. (Voter ID number 101286786).

1669 SW 6TH DR
ROHRBACK, ADELE (Voter ID number 101277192).

167 NW 21ST ST
RAPHAEL, MARIE Yolaine (Voter ID number 102129273).

1670 N CYPRESS RD
GUERRIER, SOPHIE A. (Voter ID number 119588213).
CHERISMA, JOHN Woodel (Voter ID number 120376660).
GUERRIER, DEJEAN (Voter ID number 120308511).
GUERRIER, ERMITE Elma (Voter ID number 117732600).
MILLS, GUIRDAINE Letoile (Voter ID number 102406948).

1670 NE 1ST AVE
BORGES, JULIO Cesar (Voter ID number 102432934).

1670 NW 1ST AVE
DELEAZAR, YVON E. (Voter ID number 120313276).
NOEL, JEAN BAPTISTE (Voter ID number 119087162).

1670 NW 1ST WAY
ORELIEN, SIMON (Voter ID number 118727980).

1670 NW 2ND AVE
SAMUEL, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 101909001).

1670 NW 2ND TER
PIERCE, MERLISSA Sharnae' (Voter ID number 118295993).

1670 NW 2ND AVE
GALARZA, JESUS (Voter ID number 115473627).
TRIPARI, FRANSISCO R. (Voter ID number 101967236).

1670 NW 2ND TER
PIERCE, WALTER C. (Voter ID number 101301241).
SAVAGE-PIERCE, BONITA (Voter ID number 101363735).

1670 NW 6TH AVE
FLOWERS, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 102375822).

1670 NW 7TH DR
SINGLETARY, ELI (Voter ID number 101287819).
SINGLETARY, LENIC S. (Voter ID number 102071423).
SINGLETARY, LENIC S. (Voter ID number 116606946).
SINGLETARY, MAE Bell (Voter ID number 101333010).

1671 N CYPRESS RD
MILLER, ALEXANDER Leon (Voter ID number 102235915).
MILLER, ALEXIS T. (Voter ID number 102296521).
DILLARD, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 101275800).
DILLARD, RENEE (Voter ID number 101583158).
MILLER, QUINTON B. (Voter ID number 102431134).
TAYLOR, KAMESHA Janelle (Voter ID number 114730572).

1671 NW 1ST WAY
PARRISH, TRENTON G. (Voter ID number 121205543).
PAGE, JONATHAN Lamont (Voter ID number 101898200).

1671 NW 1ST AVE
CLAYTON, BERNICE Hines (Voter ID number 101720976).

1671 NW 1ST WAY
HENLEY, LERHONDA (Voter ID number 117048042).
MALLORY-PAGE, TRAMAINE Danielle (Voter ID number 117014400).
MASON, ANNIE G. (Voter ID number 101273568).

1671 NW 2ND AVE
JENKINS, JEMMIE (Voter ID number 120155046).
BYRD, CATINA M. (Voter ID number 101574077).

1671 NW 2ND TER
TILLMAN, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 101256763).

1673 SW 6TH DR
LOT 73

AVERY, BIANCA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119557650).

1676 SW 6TH DR
VAN TINE, MARIAN H. (Voter ID number 101437374).

1678 SW 7TH DR
LOT 121

SACCO, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 118123711).

168 NW 15TH CT
SERIN, DESNER (Voter ID number 118362931).
SERIN, MICHAELLE (Voter ID number 118362924).
SERIN, SHEILA (Voter ID number 118699863).

168 NW 15TH PL
FELDER, TINA L. (Voter ID number 112291405).

168 SW 6TH CT
JONES, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 120593202).

1680 N CYPRESS RD
JONES TIM, SHIRLEY Y. (Voter ID number 110145825).
TIM, KEVIN (Voter ID number 119052848).
TIM, JARVIS (Voter ID number 121188860).

1680 NE 1ST AVE
THOMPSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 119740094).

1680 NW 1ST TER
ROWE, ANASTASIA Hionedes (Voter ID number 120238888).

1680 NW 1ST AVE
LAVEAUX, DARLENE (Voter ID number 110850160).

1680 NW 1ST WAY
BENTON, ANSON Derrick (Voter ID number 120797973).

1680 NW 1ST AVE
LAVEAUX, CAROLE (Voter ID number 102007442).
LAVEAUX, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102007675).

1680 NW 1ST TER
GREGORY, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 102243856).

1680 NW 1ST WAY
TIMA, DAYANA (Voter ID number 101692922).
BENTON, DAVANA T. (Voter ID number 102377452).
BENTON, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 101251942).
BENTON, HILDA F. (Voter ID number 101243422).
PATTERSON, TIFFANY D. (Voter ID number 102234708).

1680 NW 2ND TER
OCTAMAR, NELCIN (Voter ID number 117489610).
PIERRE, MILAINE (Voter ID number 102150553).
PIERRE, NADERGE (Voter ID number 116709469).
PIERRE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102333059).
PIERRE, RUBIN J. (Voter ID number 102454762).
RAPHAEL, KERRY (Voter ID number 102216335).

1680 SW 2ND AVE
SCARBOROUGH, JOANN Lee (Voter ID number 103506077).

1680 SW 6TH DR
MAHON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 101248789).

1681 N CYPRESS RD
LE BLANC, SUE A. (Voter ID number 101387109).
LEBLANC, NORMAND L. (Voter ID number 102204620).

1681 NE 1ST AVE
JOHNSON, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 102030617).
JOHNSON, ORGA R. (Voter ID number 102348784).

1681 NW 1ST TER
ALLEN, JOSHUA Lemar (Voter ID number 119367660).

1681 NW 1ST AVE
FARRINGTON, ADRIANN L. (Voter ID number 102300996).
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 101408334).
WILLIAMS, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 102300901).
WILLIAMS, VALERIE R. (Voter ID number 102259603).

1681 NW 1ST TER
PHILMORE, TASHA M. (Voter ID number 101580379).

1681 NW 1ST WAY
DUCKETT, DOMONIC L. (Voter ID number 102505715).
MATHIS, JUANITA C. (Voter ID number 101264971).
SANDERS, CASSANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 114687243).

1681 NW 2ND TER
GILBERT, MICHAEL J Ramon (Voter ID number 120733709).

1681 NW 2ND AVE
CARTER, SHADARA Christin (Voter ID number 117928137).
MACK, BELINDA Sieterra (Voter ID number 102335561).
MACK, CHARLIE J. (Voter ID number 102426358).
MACK, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 102331324).
MACK, JOYCE Anne (Voter ID number 101291652).
STEWART, SHAWNTILIA Shawnay (Voter ID number 117066272).
TAUL, CHERYL G. (Voter ID number 101431662).

1681 NW 2ND TER
CARTER, MARVIN J. (Voter ID number 102325573).
CLARK, CILLIA Maria (Voter ID number 101494667).
CRAIG, LACKSHIA L. (Voter ID number 102320439).
CRAIG, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 101530581).
CRAIG, MOSES (Voter ID number 102100937).
JONES-CRAIG, LOREA (Voter ID number 101333655).

1681 NW 7TH TER
POOLER, SHELTON Aundrea (Voter ID number 102117985).
POOLER, LISA Deneen (Voter ID number 102037476).

1681 SW 7TH DR
CAHILL, LAURIE Ann (Voter ID number 102459381).

1682 SW 7TH DR
FIER, ROLAND (Voter ID number 102286497).
WEAVER, CRYSTAL Rose (Voter ID number 102453214).

1683 SW 6TH DR
LOT 75

SOUSA, HENRY (Voter ID number 120378625).

1685 NW 7TH TER
MIKE, LAKEILA D. (Voter ID number 109557985).
WALKER, KEVIN Andre (Voter ID number 101766923).

1687 SW 7TH DR
WIACEK, BRITTANY Rebakha (Voter ID number 115187181).
WIACEK, JO A. (Voter ID number 102250784).
WIACIK, JO A. (Voter ID number 102471157).

1689 SW 6TH DR
HOGAN, ROBERT Kevin (Voter ID number 102508698).

169 NW 15TH CT
RIVERA, YORLENEY A. (Voter ID number 115192535).
CARN, SHERREE Nicole (Voter ID number 119105613).
RIVERA, ABIMAEL (Voter ID number 117225418).

169 SE 2ND AVE
SCHEELE, ANDRES C. (Voter ID number 118812319).
SCHEELE, MANFRED M. (Voter ID number 118128438).
SCHEELE, JOERG (Voter ID number 114423861).
SCHEELE, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 116828632).

169 SW 3RD ST
DERMAKE, ROBIN J. (Voter ID number 101847338).

1690 N CYPRESS RD
FRANCOIS, NERLANDE (Voter ID number 118719396).
FRANCOIS, MARC (Voter ID number 102026058).

1690 NW 1ST AVE
MARSH, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119993969).
MARSH, DAPHNE (Voter ID number 102222982).

1690 NW 1ST TER
LUMPKIN, SHANARD C. (Voter ID number 102379942).

1690 NW 1ST WAY
JAMES, WESLEY L. (Voter ID number 117918517).
JAMES, EYVONE (Voter ID number 101532042).
JAMES, WILLIE (Voter ID number 101311179).

1690 NW 2ND TER
FAIR, CHARMAINE A. (Voter ID number 121125498).
MCLEAN, ALTON Dave (Voter ID number 121175302).
SHAW, WINSTON (Voter ID number 121122543).

1690 NW 2ND AVE
VAGNONI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101420166).
VAGNONI, RAMONA L. (Voter ID number 101287089).

1691 N CYPRESS RD
BIEDERMAN, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 101860231).

1691 NW 1ST AVE
JEAN-BAPTISTE, EDELINE (Voter ID number 121225080).

1691 NW 1ST TER
MENDONCA, RICK R. (Voter ID number 120362218).
WINSETT, APRIL K. (Voter ID number 120362239).

1691 NW 1ST WAY
BURGESS, BOBBIE ANN (Voter ID number 101278521).

1691 NW 1ST AVE
BAPTISTE, AVANTIS J. (Voter ID number 102410699).
JEAN-BAPTISTE, SMITH (Voter ID number 116568305).
MOMPREMIER, KESNER E. (Voter ID number 117634405).

1691 NW 1ST WAY
HILL, TANGELA Knowles (Voter ID number 101811095).
RICHARDSON, WENTWORTH (Voter ID number 102024654).

1691 NW 2ND AVE
JEAN-BASKIN, STEFFIE Michelle (Voter ID number 117693679).
JEAN BASKIN, PATRICK (Voter ID number 119026395).
BASKIN, DIEULA J. (Voter ID number 116736646).

1691 NW 2ND TER
MC CULLOUGH, MATTYE E. (Voter ID number 101222487).
LEWIS, MICHAEL Grant (Voter ID number 102086010).

1691 NW 7TH TER
GIBBONS, BRENOA Ann (Voter ID number 119859233).
GIBBONS, BRENDA Ann (Voter ID number 101837999).
FERGUSON, JASON Pernell (Voter ID number 120556661).
MORRIS, ALEXIS L. (Voter ID number 119298089).
WILLIAMS, KENDRICK L. (Voter ID number 101893501).
WORTHY, SHANIKA Monique (Voter ID number 119297946).

1691 SW 7TH DR
SANCHEZ, MARICELA (Voter ID number 115527417).

1692 SW 7TH DR
MARTCH, GEORGE (Voter ID number 102400643).

1697 SW 7TH DR
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 101748743).
RODRIGUEZ, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 101748741).

1698 SW 7TH DR
LOT 117

GIVENS, CAROLINE Rosebud (Voter ID number 105769206).

1699 NW 7TH TER
RICHARDSON, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number 101237836).
SAPP-RICHARDSON, ANNIE (Voter ID number 101236171).

1699 SW 6TH DR
RUCHIMORA, SOMPUN (Voter ID number 115421388).

17 NE 20TH AVE
LADT, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 102016658).
PREJEAN, DWAYNE Rene (Voter ID number 102020814).

17 SE 19TH AVE
LEVERT, CHRISTY Jean (Voter ID number 115067347).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 715

ARATO, DIANA (Voter ID number 119973258).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 729

KLEIN, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 114228163).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 702

VIGILANTE, EDMUND (Voter ID number 120773284).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 721

GROH, MARTHA (Voter ID number 102040239).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 723

ONSTAD, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 101155479).
ONSTAD, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 101155478).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 703

SAUNDERS, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 101329155).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 704

GREENE, BETH-ELLEN (Voter ID number 116722590).
GREENE, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 101514317).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 705

FUZY, JETTA L. (Voter ID number 101217552).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 707

BRADLEY, CARRIE Frances (Voter ID number 103715954).
SMITH, MICHAEL Francis (Voter ID number 102515508).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 710

ROBERTS, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 101801750).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 711

MALANOWSKI, LISA (Voter ID number 115031794).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 716

STEWART, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 102185976).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 735

SOHN, LOIS B. (Voter ID number 101280019).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 736

MEZA, GERALDINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115539960).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 701

FOTHERGILL, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 102372304).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 702

MUSCARELLO, CHRISTINE G. (Voter ID number 113914992).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 703

FOX, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 119179599).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 707

BRADLEY, CAYLE A. (Voter ID number 116731715).
CLIFFORD, JO ANN (Voter ID number 102264251).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 708

REILLY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101735823).
REILLY, SEAN Daniel (Voter ID number 113333885).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 710

ROBERTS, KAREN Michelle (Voter ID number 101847116).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 711

JOHNSON, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102319028).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 712

WALDEN, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 101566648).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 714

ROOD, MARY M. (Voter ID number 101218373).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 722

KIRBERT, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 101212333).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 723

ROYCROFT-BLAKE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 102183755).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 724

LOPES-SILVA, LILIA (Voter ID number 119431283).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 725

LARDOMITA, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 102396807).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 726

ECKLOND, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 105155136).
ECKLOND, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 116856574).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 727

LEFEBVRE, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 102361179).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 731

EDGAR, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 101301377).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 732

DOCKSWELL, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 102518563).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 733

PEREZ, JORGE Felix (Voter ID number 102485230).
SCHMIDT-PEREZ, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 101828447).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 734

DOOLEY, SUE Soroosh (Voter ID number 102070370).

170 CYPRESS CLUB DR
APT 735

BRONSARD, ROSEMARIE C. (Voter ID number 101418389).

170 NE 18TH ST
HEEREMA, DIENEKE E. (Voter ID number 101346494).

170 NE 19TH ST
DE BOSE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 101473057).
DEBOSE, BRENDA Singetary (Voter ID number 101333009).

170 NW 18TH ST
REYNOLDS, ALTON Denard (Voter ID number 102446486).
ANDREWS, KANARVIS R. (Voter ID number 116277110).
FULLWOOD, TIFFANY Gail (Voter ID number 102160184).
MC LAMORE, GARY Edwin (Voter ID number 101902718).

170 NW 20TH CT
ACHAB, ICARE E. (Voter ID number 119025186).

170 NW 20TH ST
SMITH, JASMINE Renee (Voter ID number 116288074).
BAKER, FELICIA H. (Voter ID number 119590998).

170 NW 20TH CT
SQUADRITO, ANGEL M. (Voter ID number 101714500).

170 NW 20TH ST
BAKER, LAKEITHA Denise (Voter ID number 102263901).
BAKER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 101387771).

170 NW 21ST ST
BEAUGE, SUZETTE (Voter ID number 109678523).
GUERRIER, LUCY (Voter ID number 114609246).
JADOTTE, BRANDON (Voter ID number 120119073).
MC DOWELL, HOWARD (Voter ID number 101893510).
MC KISSIE, MARQUITA Laquay (Voter ID number 102216598).

170 SE 11TH ST
SCHWARZ, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 101514267).
SCHWARZ, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 101484423).

170 SE 12TH ST
GOLDSMITH, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 102333359).
GOLDSMITH, JAMES Blanchard (Voter ID number 102334347).

170 SE 13TH ST
MINARDI, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 101825158).
SMITH, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 101812193).

170 SE 4TH CT
ULLMAN, GREGORY N. (Voter ID number 109898575).

170 SE 6TH CT
BROWN, SHANNON Kristin (Voter ID number 101987460).

170 SE 9TH ST
BLANCO, CRUZ (Voter ID number 101273421).
BLANCO, PABLO E. (Voter ID number 101252946).

170 SW 8TH ST
DAVIS, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 101719435).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 2

MASON, LOUISA (Voter ID number 117117088).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 8

STROMAN, BRIANCA Jamara (Voter ID number 118378173).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 2

FERNANDEZ, CANDICE B. (Voter ID number 119826007).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 10

SMITH, RAY Allen (Voter ID number 121141236).
STROEMER, ABIGAIL Iris (Voter ID number 115932659).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 4

OSBORNE, ANTON L. (Voter ID number 116564603).

170 SW 8TH ST
APT 5

MORGAN, PIERRE (Voter ID number 117070592).

170 SW 9TH ST
BARBER, RACHEL Stratton (Voter ID number 118883264).

1700 N CYPRESS RD
DANIELS, ERICKA Latrice (Voter ID number 114742818).
DANIELS, BOBBIE L. (Voter ID number 101319677).
DANIELS, CONNIE Denise (Voter ID number 101925726).
DANIELS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 101793484).
DANIELS, TENISHA Camille (Voter ID number 119322553).

1700 NE 1ST AVE
GUSTAVE, LUCIL (Voter ID number 102393784).
GUSTAVE, ST. M. (Voter ID number 115968709).
MICHEL, TABITTA (Voter ID number 102407051).
RUSSEL, MIKE (Voter ID number 102414961).

1700 NE 2ND ST
HERNANDEZ, JUAN S. (Voter ID number 114777880).

1700 NE 2ND TER
PALACIO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 120259501).
MARTINEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 102267165).
MARTINEZ, FELIPE (Voter ID number 116683368).

1700 NE 4TH ST
APT S

DARE, JOSIE (Voter ID number 119005455).

1700 NE 4TH ST
APT 1

COZZI, GARY Francis (Voter ID number 102016747).

1700 NW 1ST AVE
JACKSON, NICHOLAS S. (Voter ID number 102409879).

1700 NW 1ST TER
FELDMAN, DAVID Simon (Voter ID number 121152010).

1700 NW 1ST AVE
JACKSON, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 101489419).

1700 NW 1ST TER
ARNOLD, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 102281460).
ARNOLD, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 102281455).

1700 NW 1ST WAY
EUGENE, ALICIEUS (Voter ID number 101362000).
EUGENE, MADELIENE (Voter ID number 117020417).
JOSEPH, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 102286393).
EUGENE, WANDA (Voter ID number 117103700).

1700 NW 2ND AVE
CIVIL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 102377514).
CIVIL, JEAN-BAPTISTE (Voter ID number 101685808).

1700 NW 3RD AVE
GANESH, FAITH (Voter ID number 120817920).
GANESH, ANETA D. (Voter ID number 101794975).
GANESH, RAMESH M. (Voter ID number 101684763).

1700 NW 5TH AVE
REED, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 120206861).
REED, BRIAN O'Neal (Voter ID number 101440218).
REED, FLONNIE B. (Voter ID number 101335420).
REED, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 101220013).

1700 NW 6TH AVE
WARD, EDDIE B. (Voter ID number 101361533).
WARD, LORETTA (Voter ID number 101281467).

1700 SE 2ND ST
THOMAS, TYLER A. (Voter ID number 119560884).
BURGESS, JAMES Allan (Voter ID number 102041811).

1700 SE 3RD ST
LONGO, SCOTT Christopher (Voter ID number 112888227).
BESH LONGO, TERRY Maria (Voter ID number 113201919).

1700 SW 2ND AVE
LASHBROOK, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 101901339).
STINE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 101211082).

1700 SW 3RD AVE
FREDRERIC, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 102278085).
JEAN PIERRE, WILKEN G. (Voter ID number 102506464).
DESMORNE, JEAN R. (Voter ID number 118182614).
DESMORNE, NATHAN Jean (Voter ID number 116675580).
DESMORNE, ODETTE (Voter ID number 120590375).
JEAN-PIERRE, OXANNE (Voter ID number 121048899).

1700 SW 4TH AVE
NADEAU, MARK Christopher (Voter ID number 120831095).
NADEAU, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 101267086).

1700 SW 5TH AVE
FLECHAUS, ALISON A. (Voter ID number 114252636).
FLECHAUS, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 101390500).
FLECHAUS, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 101317043).

1701 N CYPRESS RD
RAINEY, MARY (Voter ID number 101257334).

1701 NE 1ST AVE
CARDENAS, CYNTHIA Karen (Voter ID number 102363811).

1701 NE 2ND TER
MOORE, BETINA (Voter ID number 119578585).
PEREZ-JIMENEZ, JULISSA C. (Voter ID number 119908250).

1701 NE 2ND ST
WAGONER, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 101216712).

1701 NE 2ND TER
PHILLIPS, GREGEY (Voter ID number 117194472).
FRANCOIS, HELENE (Voter ID number 101859688).
PHILIPPE, CHRISTY D. (Voter ID number 101897523).
PHILLIPE, GREGEY (Voter ID number 101821063).
PHILLIPS, FAN F. (Voter ID number 101588065).
PHILLIPS, GREGORY (Voter ID number 101656487).

1701 NW 1ST AVE
NEWSOME, SAMARIAN R. (Voter ID number 120232324).
NEWSOME, VANESHA U. (Voter ID number 119816273).
HINES, SEMARY R. (Voter ID number 101762338).

1701 NW 1ST WAY
CHERFRERE, EXANTES Lumenes (Voter ID number 101925487).
CHERFRRERE, EXANTS L. (Voter ID number 102376181).

1701 NW 2ND TER
CASSEUS, PHILORIA (Voter ID number 101542261).
ETWARA, SAVITRI (Voter ID number 120349636).

1701 NW 2ND AVE
PERKINS, ULYSCEE (Voter ID number 116896436).

1701 NW 5TH AVE
SLAPPY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114203067).
SLAPPY, BEULAH (Voter ID number 101653830).
SLAPPY, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 116200889).
SLAPPY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 101653828).
SLAPPY, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 101459610).
WASHINGTON, DELORIS Slappy (Voter ID number 101980776).

1701 NW 6TH AVE
SMITH, PAMELA (Voter ID number 117654048).
SIMMONS KNIGHT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101457300).
SIMMONS KNIGHT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 116943864).
SIMMONS, TERRELLE Sharet (Voter ID number 102110962).

1701 NW 7TH TER
WALKER, AARMONDAS Regardous (Voter ID number 105218556).
ADAMS, ARRON R. (Voter ID number 102439844).
WALKER, INEZ W. (Voter ID number 101205392).

1701 SW 1ST TER
ROBERT, SHAKIRA (Voter ID number 103176641).

1701 SW 2ND AVE
EZALDEIN, HARIB H. (Voter ID number 117948011).
SHAIKH, ZULEKHA (Voter ID number 118242429).
ALFORD, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 101627430).
ALFORD, MARTHA K. (Voter ID number 101627429).

1701 SW 3RD AVE
GOEBEL, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 113913166).
JESUE, SCOTT Thomas (Voter ID number 102278051).
JESUE, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 102495980).

1701 SW 4TH AVE
CURIALE, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 116648534).
DEL VECCHIO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101824353).
DEL VECCHIO, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 101782743).

1701 SW 5TH AVE
MISIKOVA, ALENA (Voter ID number 114574344).
SRNKA, MILAN M. (Voter ID number 101574814).

1701 SW 6TH AVE
VANN, DANIELLE Melody (Voter ID number 102163820).
ZACK, MARY E. (Voter ID number 101494168).

1702 SW 7TH DR
GARCIA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120285384).
PHINNEY, MICHELE Alison (Voter ID number 117728581).

1703 SW 6TH DR
DIAZ, KAYLA Leann (Voter ID number 120798139).

1704 NE 4TH ST
APT 2

HARRIS, STANLEY Reed (Voter ID number 119236480).

1705 SW 1ST TER
DI FIORE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 101742865).
DI FIORE, DANIELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102509979).
DI FIORE, DAVID Louis (Voter ID number 115171286).

1707 SW 7TH DR
APT 102

ZELAYA, MARCY V. (Voter ID number 118760807).

1707 SW 7TH DR
BELL, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 116270098).

1708 NW 6TH TER
STEVENSON, KAYLI Vvonne (Voter ID number 101747797).
STEVENSON, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 101225545).
STEVENSON, PEGGY Y. (Voter ID number 101706768).

1708 SE 2ND ST
MURRAY, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 101242600).
MURRAY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 101241434).

1709 NE 4TH ST
RENICK, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number 101713396).

171 NW 17TH CT
ADAMS, KELVIN C. (Voter ID number 117073602).
ADAMS, NATERRA B. (Voter ID number 117125094).

171 NW 19TH ST
RIGBY, KAREEM Alexander (Voter ID number 118793658).
HARRIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 102458023).

171 NW 20TH ST
ECHEVARRIA SUAREZ, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 118354697).
HERNANDEZ ROMAN, LIZVETTE (Voter ID number 118354705).
FEBO, ANA E. (Voter ID number 102388968).
CARLO, PEDRO E. (Voter ID number 102389018).

171 SE 12TH CT
REDMOND, JACQUELINE Xiomara (Voter ID number 121291544).

171 SE 12TH ST
NEMSER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 101874227).
NEMSER, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 102297683).
NULL, LISA A. (Voter ID number 119735658).

171 SE 13TH AVE
THOMPSON, BRUCE Arthur (Voter ID number 101997443).

171 SE 13TH ST
NECAISE, JOHN Barry (Voter ID number 102141798).

171 SE 14TH ST
PUSINS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 101262271).
GARCIA, GISELA (Voter ID number 101859940).

171 SE 9TH CT
HASSON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 101561550).
HAUSMANN, SIEGLINDE (Voter ID number 117747198).
HAUSMANN, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 101796019).

171 SW 10TH ST
CAMACHO, OSCAR D. (Voter ID number 102376854).

171 SW 3RD ST
FOX, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 101693769).

171 SW 7TH ST
ACUNA, FERNANDO Louis (Voter ID number 115939747).

1710 NE 2ND TER
ESTIME, MARISE (Voter ID number 120342497).
NOEL, MARISA Yvette (Voter ID number 119591131).
ESTIME, ERZELIA (Voter ID number 102376038).
NOEL, JASMINE Chastity (Voter ID number 116611447).
NOEL, PATRICIA Octa (Voter ID number 101525101).

1710 NW 1ST TER
PERMENTER, MAURICE S. (Voter ID number 102379572).
SMITH, PORCHER Simone (Voter ID number 102500047).
SMITH, MARQUITE Chanel (Voter ID number 102251017).
SMITH, NORMA Ann (Voter ID number 101938840).

1710 NW 1ST AVE
FRANCOIS, LUBENS (Voter ID number 116622137).

1710 NW 1ST TER
SMITH, WILFRED Bernard (Voter ID number 101390516).
SMITH, WILFRED Bernard (Voter ID number 102146861).
SMITH, YOLANDA Monique (Voter ID number 101953232).

1710 NW 1ST WAY
HUGHUY, GAREY A. (Voter ID number 102375950).

1710 NW 2ND AVE
HANNA-JACKSON, ALTHEA (Voter ID number 101347325).
JACKSON, GABRIEL L. (Voter ID number 115634530).
JACKSON, JERMAINE O. (Voter ID number 102064577).
JACKSON, KRYSTAL E. (Voter ID number 102455433).
JACKSON, WALTER (Voter ID number 102393697).

1710 NW 5TH AVE
HOLLOWAY, TERRANCE Bernard (Voter ID number 102000844).
BUSH, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 101606607).
HOLLOWAY, GREGORY Denese (Voter ID number 102420507).
HARRIS, MARTIN Russell (Voter ID number 119671860).
MOORMAN, CHARLOTTE Renea (Voter ID number 101963655).

1710 NW 7TH AVE
WILLIAMS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101227902).

1710 SE 3RD ST
MILTON, GENEVIEVE Garcia (Voter ID number 101689535).

1710 SW 1ST AVE
WILSON, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 101208952).
WILSON, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 101273406).

1710 SW 2ND AVE
PROVONCHA, MARK F. (Voter ID number 101614137).
LOWE, MARC Allen (Voter ID number 118082594).

1710 SW 3RD AVE
GIANINO, ROBERT (Voter ID number 101781358).
GIANINO, DENISE Leigh (Voter ID number 101790699).

1710 SW 4TH AVE
DE LINE, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 101427604).
SIMPSON, SHARON (Voter ID number 101427603).

1710 SW 5TH AVE
SLEEMAN, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 102006933).
SLEEMAN, MEREDITH A. (Voter ID number 101278878).

1711 NE 1ST AVE
BLEVINS, ROBERT Bradley (Voter ID number 102389621).
LACHERMEIER, KURT J. (Voter ID number 102388338).

1711 NE 2ND ST
GILLMAN, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 116122754).
GILLMAN, JILL S. (Voter ID number 101554889).
GILLMAN, KIMBERLY P. (Voter ID number 102384244).

1711 NW 1ST AVE
RUSSELL, STACEY Katrina (Voter ID number 115171105).

1711 NW 1ST TER
GONZALES, TONY Brian (Voter ID number 101853311).
JONES, TRAVARIS (Voter ID number 116305200).
GONZALES, CYNTHIA Louise (Voter ID number 101749562).
ROSADO TAMBOLINI, CHASTIDY Martha (Voter ID number 117568697).

1711 NW 1ST AVE
RUSSELL, MELVIN D. (Voter ID number 101352609).
RUSSELL, CHARLOTTE James (Voter ID number 101322364).

1711 NW 1ST WAY
MC CLAIN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 101374252).

1711 NW 2ND TER
PREXIME, ROSEMITA (Voter ID number 116760439).

1711 NW 2ND AVE
ORLANDO, JARRICK Lavardo (Voter ID number 102414487).

1711 NW 5TH AVE
JOHNSON, LA'TOYIA R. (Voter ID number 102369268).
PETTY, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 101779512).
PETTY, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 101764637).

1711 NW 7TH TER
HILL, ESSIE M. (Voter ID number 101218686).
LINDSEY, VENEKA A. (Voter ID number 101691894).

1711 S CYPRESS RD
APT 110

RICHIE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 101635295).

1711 S CYPRESS RD
APT 111

HOOPENGARDNER, SHERWIN Wayne (Voter ID number 101799841).

1711 S CYPRESS RD
APT 112

ALEXANDRE, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 112556373).

1711 S CYPRESS RD
ANDREWS, CHRISTOPHER Marcello (Voter ID number 118771715).
DAVIDSON, MELANIE Sue (Voter ID number 101519986).

1711 SE 3RD ST
MILLER, BURTON G. (Voter ID number 102184665).
RODRIGUES, MARCIO F. (Voter ID number 118035117).
RODRIGUES, STEPHONIA L. (Voter ID number 103356361).
HOWARD, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 107482360).

1711 SW 1ST TER
HAMILTON, LLOYD (Voter ID number 121274806).

1711 SW 1ST AVE
WILSON, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 102273830).

1711 SW 1ST TER
CONNOLLY, STEPHEN John (Voter ID number 102391070).
DUBOIS CONNOLLY, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 101765717).

1711 SW 2ND AVE
BRAY, CAROLE L. (Voter ID number 101361459).
BRAY, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 102028344).
PIAS J, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 102478534).

1711 SW 3RD AVE
SCHRADEL, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 101335200).
SCHRADEL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 101236739).

1711 SW 4TH AVE
FAGGIONE, FRANK James (Voter ID number 101999396).

1711 SW 6TH AVE
STALEY, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 120864946).
STALEY, WANDA (Voter ID number 101364305).

1711 SW 7TH AVE
BUHK, TIMOTHY Ray (Voter ID number 117039069).

1712 NW 3RD AVE
PADIN HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Antonio (Voter ID number 115202923).
ANIT, CHERI (Voter ID number 102191129).

1712 SW 7TH DR
APT 114

MOISE, MERIDA (Voter ID number 120248808).
PAUL, ERLANDE (Voter ID number 120106891).

1713 NE 4TH ST
AUGUSTE, ALIX (Voter ID number 101627663).

1713 NW 1ST AVE
AIKENS, ANTWOINE D. (Voter ID number 117194454).

1714 SW 8TH DR
DOMBROWSKI, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 101693579).

1715 SW 8TH DR
HUTCHINSON, LINDA Dutton (Voter ID number 115896150).

1716 NW 6TH TER
RAHMAN, DARLEEN D. (Voter ID number 101515717).
SHELTON, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 102366458).
RHODES, HELEN (Voter ID number 101291359).

1717 NW 7TH TER
NONBRA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 116453560).

1717 SW 7TH DR
KAKALEY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 117038564).
KAKALEY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 117038427).

1719 SW 6TH DR
MORALES, ANDREA G. (Voter ID number 118856578).

172 NW 15TH PL
CHATTMAN, ELAINA S. (Voter ID number 112729646).
CHATTMAN, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 101381018).

172 SW 14TH ST
LAMANTIA, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 102200472).
MUGFORD, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 101378889).

172 SW 6TH CT
JOHNSON-JORDAN, KATRINA Denise (Voter ID number 102265399).
JONES, BRIANNA (Voter ID number 118812404).

1720 N CYPRESS RD
PARRIS, CHRIS L. (Voter ID number 101722630).
WILSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102460089).
ODELL, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number 101547255).

1720 NE 2ND TER
BROWN, HELEN Jean (Voter ID number 102403226).
NESBIZ, TARRA Lateka (Voter ID number 102300540).

1720 NW 1ST AVE
MOSS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 101416266).

1720 NW 1ST TER
THOMAS, OCTVIOUA Dionne (Voter ID number 102273549).
BRYANT, CARRIE (Voter ID number 101685673).
GREENWOOD, EULA C. (Voter ID number 101751663).
GREENWOOD, SYLVIA Lee (Voter ID number 101808068).
PAUL, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116605685).
PAUL, LINDA Thomas (Voter ID number 101379264).
PAUL, WILLIE D. (Voter ID number 102417116).
PAUL, WILLIE D. (Voter ID number 116827000).
THOMAS, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 102478074).

1720 NW 1ST WAY
DUNCAN, TANIKA L. (Voter ID number 101828107).

1720 NW 2ND AVE
MCNAIR, TRINITY LeeAndra (Voter ID number 118128478).

1720 NW 2ND TER
GEFFRARD, MARIETTA (Voter ID number 118327005).

1720 NW 2ND AVE
GIBSON, DUDLEY M. (Voter ID number 115548906).
WATKINS, INEZ (Voter ID number 101559561).

1720 NW 2ND TER
GEFFRARD, DINORAND (Voter ID number 116023221).

1720 NW 5TH AVE
HERRING, JENNIE R. (Voter ID number 101225311).
WYNTER, JEANNIE (Voter ID number 101850637).

1720 NW 7TH AVE
HATHCOCK, GINA P. (Voter ID number 102342274).
MACK, ADRIAN C. (Voter ID number 102003699).
SPEIGHTS, ALFRED (Voter ID number 101215877).
SPEIGHTS, ELOISE Richen (Voter ID number 101215876).

1720 SW 1ST TER
FAVITTA, JOHN (Voter ID number 102490545).
FAVITTA, LOUISE J. (Voter ID number 101224656).
HERRING, JOSEPHINE M. (Voter ID number 101643857).
HERRING, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 101643897).

1720 SW 2ND AVE
SANDROVICH, SHERRY Marie (Voter ID number 114751593).
HIDALEO, HAYDEE G. (Voter ID number 116522191).
HIDALGO, HAYDEE G. (Voter ID number 101805881).
HIDALGO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 116921511).

1720 SW 3RD AVE
CABALLERO, VILMA (Voter ID number 118479695).
JIMENEZ, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 101736396).
MELENDEZ, MICHAEL Mauro (Voter ID number 102365706).

1720 SW 4TH AVE
BUTTS, KRISTEN Joy (Voter ID number 115576131).
BUTTS, PHILIP Ryan (Voter ID number 115576185).
WYATT, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 102313950).

1720 SW 6TH AVE
VECCHIONE, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 101966465).
VECCHIONE, KARI Lynn (Voter ID number 102132695).

1720 SW 6TH DR
LOT 16

PEREZ, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 116379356).

1721 N CYPRESS RD
DIAZ, FELIX Manuel-Figueroa (Voter ID number 114096253).

1721 NE 1ST AVE
HIGHTOWER, JASMINE R. (Voter ID number 120058971).

1721 NW 1ST TER
PIERRE, NATHAN Louis (Voter ID number 120830726).

1721 NW 1ST WAY
MALDONADO, NATALIO D. (Voter ID number 120817933).

1721 NW 1ST AVE
BERNADIN, MARCELINE (Voter ID number 102444554).
DENIS, HERCULE (Voter ID number 117566091).

1721 NW 1ST TER
WHITE, CARMITA L. (Voter ID number 101843919).
WHITE, HERMAN A. (Voter ID number 101301262).

1721 NW 2ND AVE
PROFILIS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 102400356).
EXEUS, ROSEMELIE (Voter ID number 114184969).
SAUREL, AISHA I. (Voter ID number 102424665).

1721 NW 2ND TER
PETERSON, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 101688927).
PETERSON, KENDALL L. (Voter ID number 102429383).
PETERSON, L M. (Voter ID number 101436163).

1721 NW 7TH AVE
NEWSON, GEORGIA K. (Voter ID number 101273932).
NEWSON, SAMUEL K. (Voter ID number 101760440).

1721 NW 7TH TER
JACOBSON, CHRIS (Voter ID number 102371463).

1721 S CYPRESS RD
APT 105

RIMEL, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 101417648).

1721 S CYPRESS RD
LOWENSTEIN-GOODWILL, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 102323560).

1721 S CYPRESS RD
APT 105

BLUE, SHENNOROD B. (Voter ID number 121123314).

1721 S CYPRESS RD
APT 108

RUDMAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 117098882).

1721 SW 1ST TER
DI PIERRO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101708456).

1721 SW 2ND AVE
BARKER, BROOKE Nichole (Voter ID number 101817331).
BARKER, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 101286695).

1721 SW 4TH AVE
CICIOLLA, ANN Chantale (Voter ID number 115115466).
CICIOLLA, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 101400511).
CICIOLLA, ELENA S. (Voter ID number 114765570).
CICIOLLA, LUCIA M. (Voter ID number 102233951).
FONTAINE, LUC (Voter ID number 117715136).
GIBEAULT, GINETTE (Voter ID number 102021122).

1721 SW 5TH AVE
WALKER, TERRI M. (Voter ID number 101952479).

1721 SW 6TH AVE
HON, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 120231024).
CHAMBERS, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 102444766).
MC CRONE, OMAR (Voter ID number 102442916).

1721 SW 7TH DR
MOORER, MELISSA Denise (Voter ID number 101968768).
JOE, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 116211343).
BREWSTER, BENNY Junior (Voter ID number 102511083).
KLINE, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 102037113).

1724 NW 6TH TER
CALLAWAY, ORTANCIS Deniece (Voter ID number 102365314).
BUTLER, BERTHA M. (Voter ID number 101222505).
CALLAWAY, DENNIS P. (Voter ID number 101389839).
CALLAWAY, NORICE O. (Voter ID number 101278756).

1725 NW 6TH TER
ROBINSON, MILDRED Frances (Voter ID number 101891361).
ROBINSON, MOSES (Voter ID number 101215155).

1726 SW 6TH DR
LOT 15

OBRYANT, DENNIS Ray (Voter ID number 102281105).

173 NW 15TH ST
WILLIAMS, IRMA E. (Voter ID number 101217700).

173 NW 21ST ST
BRUTON, JEANELLA (Voter ID number 120520164).
HAMILTON, ROSALIND D. (Voter ID number 118686060).
WILLIAMS, NELANDE Marie (Voter ID number 117905140).

173 SW 3RD ST
RADECKI, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 102002090).
PALAU, STEPHEN Bruce (Voter ID number 101790309).

1730 NW 1ST TER
FREDEZ, LUCAS A. (Voter ID number 120798191).
FREDEZ, GISELA M. (Voter ID number 118853630).
LOUIS, FELICIA (Voter ID number 102338809).

1730 NW 2ND TER
HARRIS, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 102077072).
CONEY, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 101233398).
CONEY, WILLIE (Voter ID number 116669027).

1730 NW 5TH AVE
COLEY, ALYSSA J. (Voter ID number 118605780).
COLEY, CASYYA L. (Voter ID number 117812651).
COLEY, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 101219991).
COLEY, LELA (Voter ID number 101214217).

1730 NW 7TH AVE
CARTER, MARIAN B. (Voter ID number 101815046).
CARTER, MARVIN Lewis (Voter ID number 101342089).
CARTER, MARY Hudson (Voter ID number 101411761).
CARTER, SHERMEAKA A. (Voter ID number 102383138).
HUDSON, ANGELET D. (Voter ID number 102150807).

1730 SW 1ST TER
PINTO, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 118920614).

1730 SW 4TH AVE
TERNOSKY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 101487647).
TERNOSKY, LORA K. (Voter ID number 101487611).

1730 SW 6TH AVE
BAER, MINDY Linn (Voter ID number 111393466).

1731 NE 1ST AVE
CHARLES, LAMARRE (Voter ID number 120937178).

1731 NW 1ST AVE
LOVETT, PAMELA D. (Voter ID number 101362522).
WHALEY, KAREN Rena (Voter ID number 101399643).

1731 NW 1ST TER
KHAN, BONNY D. (Voter ID number 101802656).
KHAN, ZABAR (Voter ID number 102424453).

1731 NW 2ND AVE
GAMBLES, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 101811088).
GAMBLES, MARY L. (Voter ID number 101944776).

1731 NW 2ND TER
HICKS, CRYSTAL C. (Voter ID number 101964388).
HICKS, AL Bobby (Voter ID number 101368635).
HICKS, LUCRETIA (Voter ID number 101286985).
HICKS, STERLING Lamar (Voter ID number 102387409).
HICKS, WHITNEY Lucretia (Voter ID number 102296434).

1731 NW 5TH AVE
BALDWIN, IDA M. (Voter ID number 101213122).
BALDWIN, LONNISE (Voter ID number 101386163).
MORRISON, NOEL C. (Voter ID number 101972226).
TURNER, AISHA Kaniki (Voter ID number 102064995).

1731 NW 7TH TER
JOHNSON, BOBBIE Lee (Voter ID number 120273856).
THOMAS, DAVID Jerome (Voter ID number 119690500).
ALLEN, DAISY Pearl (Voter ID number 101374874).
SULLIVAN, KELLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114173992).
JOHNSON, MELVIN T. (Voter ID number 102166754).
PERMENTER, MARCUS Herschel (Voter ID number 117324318).
THOMPKINS, CARMILLA C. (Voter ID number 116605709).

1731 SW 1ST TER
ZSAK, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 101686071).
ZSAK, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 101236498).

1731 SW 3RD AVE
ZIONTZ, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 101281942).
ZIONTZ, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 101217833).
ZIONTZ, TANA C. (Voter ID number 101282231).

1731 SW 4TH AVE
SATTLER, ELAINE (Voter ID number 101914998).
SATTLER, SHELDON (Voter ID number 101908278).

1731 SW 5TH AVE
GARCIA, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 102014221).
GOODMAN, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 117700611).
WEBB, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 120662454).
EICKHORN, ERIC (Voter ID number 101883575).

1731 SW 6TH AVE
WOLLERT, KAY A. (Voter ID number 101313843).
WOLLERT, LOWELL R. (Voter ID number 101313844).

1732 NW 6TH TER
PALMER, CHERYL Sharay (Voter ID number 101731473).

1732 SW 7TH DR
APT 110

ROBLEDO, ALMA P. (Voter ID number 121172712).

1733 NW 6TH TER
PEEPLES, LELA Catherine (Voter ID number 101732683).

1734 SW 8TH DR
FELIZ, WANDER (Voter ID number 119739647).

1735 SW 8TH DR
WELTHER, SUSAN Lee (Voter ID number 116707675).

1736 E ATLANTIC BLVD
PETERS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 112166275).
PETERS, LARRY Olan (Voter ID number 102139277).

1736 NW 3RD AVE
RUEDA, LANY (Voter ID number 120800808).
RUEDA, JOSE` E. (Voter ID number 116276763).

1736 SW 6TH DR
VALENCIA, ERICA Suhey (Voter ID number 114733016).

1739 SW 6TH DR
TORRES, ANNABEL (Voter ID number 121292626).

1740 NW 5TH AVE
BURTON, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 101268139).

1740 NW 6TH TER
COLLIER, BARBARA (Voter ID number 115929892).

1740 NW 7TH AVE
SHAW, TERESA (Voter ID number 102490792).

1740 SW 6TH AVE
PICARELLA, DENISE (Voter ID number 101565044).
PICARELLA, EDWARD (Voter ID number 101565042).

1741 NE 2ND TER
ANTOINE, NADIA Charles (Voter ID number 119710989).
ANTOINE, DENIS Charles (Voter ID number 114050432).

1741 NW 2ND TER
SHIVERS, SALLY Ruth (Voter ID number 101512947).
WILKINS, JOHNNY Lee (Voter ID number 101550964).

1741 NW 5TH AVE
THORPE, TAMIKIA L. (Voter ID number 101720646).
ROBINSON, BRANDI S. (Voter ID number 102172377).
THORPE, MARLOW A. (Voter ID number 101808278).

1741 NW 6TH TER
NELSON, RYAN Anthony (Voter ID number 120765538).
GRIFFIN, ALBERTA (Voter ID number 101652945).
GRIFFIN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 101311148).
GRIFIN, WONDA (Voter ID number 102425426).
JOHNSON, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116987834).
SAUNDERS, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 101329395).

1741 NW 7TH TER
HUGHES, BRIANNA C. (Voter ID number 119578846).
PERRY, EDITH L. (Voter ID number 101250226).
ROBINSON-MURRAY, WARRENIA Latraia (Voter ID number 102172868).

1741 SW 6TH AVE
INMAN, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 102296220).