Registered voters in ZIP Code 32925
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1220 REEF CT
WILLIAMS, CALVIN Devon (Voter ID number 115773615).
WILLIAMS, JEANNIE Michelle (Voter ID number 116897968).

1230 REEF CT
BOWDEN, ALLISON W. (Voter ID number 119999471).
BOWDEN, KIMMY (Voter ID number 120020498).

1240 REEF CT
GWYNN, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 107935992).

1250 REEF CT
SKEEN, TANYA Marie (Voter ID number 119858015).

1260 REEF CT
SCHIESS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 120006096).
SCHIESS, DOUGLAS Andrew (Voter ID number 119942351).
SCHIESS, KENDRA Lynnae (Voter ID number 121189475).
SCHIESS, KAITLYN Nicole (Voter ID number 120006169).

1270 REEF CT
BUTLER, JOSHUA Dean (Voter ID number 116035724).
BOUTHILLER, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 114460067).
BUTLER, JEREMY James (Voter ID number 118414312).
BUTLER, KATHRYN H. (Voter ID number 115457925).
BUTLER, STEPHEN Dean (Voter ID number 115457940).

1280 REEF CT
COTTON, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 100920543).
COTTON, MARSHA Jean (Voter ID number 119860638).
PAPCZUN, EDMUND Roland (Voter ID number 120998133).
COTTON, BRIANNA Nicole (Voter ID number 119860488).
HERNES, RUSSEL Joel (Voter ID number 115276842).
WILSON, BURKE Edwin (Voter ID number 118223179).

1659 RESCUE RD
KLUG, REBECCA (Voter ID number 100836414).
NICKERSON, JEANNIE Lee (Voter ID number 100907993).
DAUSEY, MELVIN H. (Voter ID number 118464301).
HENDERSON, LORETTE Linda (Voter ID number 104689909).
HOLMES, SHANNA Louise (Voter ID number 118099300).
HOOLE, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 113855307).
KLUG, JASON Eugene (Voter ID number 100887829).
REBAR, NANCY Louise (Voter ID number 107372322).
SAMUEL, JEREMY Leonard (Voter ID number 118587815).

1659 RESCUE RD
LOT 40

RAEDER, GEORGE Edward (Voter ID number 118931225).

1659 RESCUE RD
UNIT 68

HOOLE, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 113863007).

200 RIVERSIDE TRL
DERIVAN, CHRISTINA Elaine (Voter ID number 118459539).

201 RIVERSIDE TRL
BARNETT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 114179370).
CALHOUN, ALVIN M. (Voter ID number 113197876).
CALHOUN, PATRICIA Elise (Voter ID number 113224922).
DOZIER, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 118791255).

202 RIVERSIDE TRL
GRAY, ROSLYN Michelle (Voter ID number 120110259).
CONEY, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 119277482).

203 RIVERSIDE TRL
CHATTERS, EMANUEL Martin (Voter ID number 114322931).
CHATTERS, TIFFANY Lynell (Voter ID number 119878588).
RANDOLPH, BARTON Charles (Voter ID number 116648399).
RANDOLPH, TONISHA Yvonne (Voter ID number 100897286).

204 RIVERSIDE TRL
PETTY, AMY Nichole (Voter ID number 100898487).
PETTY, BRITTAN Nicole (Voter ID number 119875914).
PETTY, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 100913547).
WILBORN, CAZO Marquize (Voter ID number 120691188).

205 RIVERSIDE TRL
POWERS, CHRISTOPHER Delano (Voter ID number 100510828).

206 RIVERSIDE TRL
DAVIS, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 117717833).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 116201184).

207 RIVERSIDE TRL
GARCIA, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 120739297).

208 RIVERSIDE TRL
GOETZ, JAYSON Anthony (Voter ID number 100893438).

209 RIVERSIDE TRL
JAMES, PHYLLIS Renee (Voter ID number 100886810).

210 RIVERSIDE TRL
KIRKPATRICK, BRENNAN Kramer (Voter ID number 117253284).
REES, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 105917146).
REES, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 118204797).
REES, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105917147).

211 RIVERSIDE TRL
HARLESS, JIMMY Leon (Voter ID number 118771483).
HARLESS, MARY Martha (Voter ID number 118750979).
BICKNELL, JULIA Crenshaw (Voter ID number 114722084).

212 RIVERSIDE TRL
MARGRAF, JOSEPH Alan (Voter ID number 118325028).
MARGRAF, SHARON Lynn (Voter ID number 114904580).
TOLSON, COURTNEY Marie (Voter ID number 116688475).
TOLSON, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 114199138).
TOLSON, KATHRIN (Voter ID number 114880800).

213 RIVERSIDE TRL
RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ, HECTOR Manuel (Voter ID number 120294139).

214 RIVERSIDE TRL
ATTALE, TESSA (Voter ID number 100774154).

215 RIVERSIDE TRL
HAYNICZ, CANDON Michelle (Voter ID number 113791953).
DUNCAN, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 118477551).
KNAPP, ELIZABETH Rae (Voter ID number 100921768).

216 ARAPAHO TRL
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 116771029).

217 RIVERSIDE TRL
KASDAGLIS, ABIGAIL Ellen (Voter ID number 119163198).
KASDAGLIS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118933336).

218 ARAPAHO TRL
HOSIER, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 100886440).
ARCHER, CLARK Heston (Voter ID number 110007119).
ARCHER, MARY Kimberly (Voter ID number 110129776).
LAGASSE, PAULINE C. (Voter ID number 115357972).
PUGATCH, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 119059308).

219 ANGEL FISH COVE
BOOTH, JOSHUA Allen (Voter ID number 100795906).
BOOTH, STEPHANIE Rebecca (Voter ID number 100884385).
COOK, GERRETT Keith (Voter ID number 117965749).
GANN, REED Nelson (Voter ID number 118816553).
GANN, TINA Hansen (Voter ID number 118825309).

220 ARAPAHO TRL
ROBINSON, ALVIN Preston (Voter ID number 111207534).
ROBINSON, MATTIE Letisha (Voter ID number 118559607).
ROBINSON, MARIA Luisa (Voter ID number 115140855).

221 ANGEL FISH COVE
FULKERSON, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 114065754).
MURPHY, IMANI Rechelle (Voter ID number 121018036).
MURPHY, MAURICE (Voter ID number 120409242).
MURPHY, MAURICE (Voter ID number 120409559).
MURPHY, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 120409470).

222 ARAPAHO TRL
BROOKINS, ALAN Brock (Voter ID number 120309002).
BROOKINS, KAYCEE Lee (Voter ID number 116930732).
BROOKINS, WILLIAM Brian (Voter ID number 110823457).
BROOKINS, REGINA Anne (Voter ID number 116945401).

223 ANGEL FISH COVE
SIKAT, MARIETTA Helen (Voter ID number 100896171).

225 ANGEL FISH COVE
ADARYUKOV, JAMES Alexander (Voter ID number 121078806).
REEVES, DEANNA Lyn (Voter ID number 100848898).
ROBB, MARLA E. (Voter ID number 119792774).

300 CHEROKEE TRL
RHODES, BRIAN G. (Voter ID number 118554659).

302 CHEROKEE TRL
MILLIMAN, DANIELLE Mable (Voter ID number 118604394).
MILLIMAN, STEVEN Christopher (Voter ID number 118599580).

304 CHEROKEE TRL
EASLER, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 114921353).
EASLER, DAVID Preston (Voter ID number 116321604).
EASLER, NADENA Weston (Voter ID number 116321619).
SUMWALT, RONETTA Kay (Voter ID number 117102334).

305 BONITA COVE
DAVIS, MARLON A. (Voter ID number 100886251).
MAYALL, DAVID John (Voter ID number 101166991).
MAYALL, JASMINE Marie (Voter ID number 118449316).
MAYALL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 116817596).
MAYALL, MICHAEL Johnathon (Voter ID number 116239604).

306 CHEROKEE TRL
ATKARI, DANIEL Julius (Voter ID number 120649820).
ATKARI, WANDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117303846).
DAVIS, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 116961395).
NOVAK, ELANA Kay (Voter ID number 119157054).
NOVAK, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 119157055).

307 BONITA COVE
BRAWLEY, CARRIE Danielle (Voter ID number 118761584).
BRAWLEY, GAVIN Michael (Voter ID number 118753380).

308 CHEROKEE TRL
GAILOR, CHRISTINE Louise (Voter ID number 100900515).
GAILOR, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 118611293).
GAILOR, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100900518).

309 BONITA COVE
POE, JAMES Alfred (Voter ID number 119149585).
POE, MELANIE Renee (Voter ID number 118857472).

310 CHICKASAW TRL
CARNIEWSKI, RANDY Louis (Voter ID number 117606337).
VIGNALI, CONOR Daniel (Voter ID number 121013850).
CARNIEWSKI, RIZALINA Z. (Voter ID number 100920078).

311 RIVERSIDE TRL
WAITE, CARRI May (Voter ID number 118863216).

312 CHICKASAW TRL
CRUMPTON, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 115623019).
JACKSON, ERICA Elfreida (Voter ID number 115615203).

313 COQUINA COVE
SINGLETARY, JERMEKA Shermaine (Voter ID number 119566308).
SINGLETARY, TRAVIS Lamont (Voter ID number 119546842).

314 CHICKASAW TRL
EARL, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 120088686).
EDDELMAN, JAYSON Cody (Voter ID number 119561976).

315 COQUINA COVE
ROSS, CASSANDRA T. (Voter ID number 100850984).
ROSS, KEITH D. (Voter ID number 100880327).
SHIPE, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 102111101).

316 CHICKASAW TRL
HOFFMAN, MICHAEL Diane (Voter ID number 119798966).

318 CHICKASAW TRL
PATE, HEATHER Christine (Voter ID number 119574080).

319 COQUINA COVE
SANDERS, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 100783781).
SANDERS, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 100784645).

320 CHICKASAW TRL
SCOTT, JED Logan (Voter ID number 107469799).

321 COQUINA COVE
WYRICK, JEREME Paul (Voter ID number 113344430).

322 CHOCTAW TRL
LA FONTAINE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 115878004).
MALINAK, GREGORY Eugene (Voter ID number 120602539).
MALINAK, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 121128012).

324 CHOCTAW TRL
WHEELER, DARLENE Joyce (Voter ID number 121076118).
WHEELER, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 121076169).

326 CHOCTAW TRL
TOBALSKI, BRANDON Joseph (Voter ID number 119260728).
LEE, JAMES Forest (Voter ID number 100922771).

328 CHOCTAW TRL
DUFF, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 120136639).
VELTRI, ROCCO David (Voter ID number 101202239).

330 CHOCTAW TRL
HEMRICK, KARLEEN Junita (Voter ID number 100765170).
HEMRICK, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 100765064).
AMMONS, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 100852802).

332 CHOCTAW TRL
WERNER, BRITTANY Rachelle (Voter ID number 117273232).
WERNER, LANCE Stephen (Voter ID number 100837773).

400 COMANCHE TRL
SIMONSEN, MELINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 112721442).
WARD, ELYSE Janel (Voter ID number 120351181).

401 MARLIN COVE
BROWN, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 106083153).

402 COMANCHE TRL
PETERSON, RUTH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117592420).
SCHULTZ, ERICA Michelle (Voter ID number 106095314).
BROWNING, CHRISTINA K. (Voter ID number 100887573).
BROWNING, LANCE Allen (Voter ID number 100884131).

403 MARLIN COVE
NIEVES, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 118749675).
PEREZ MAISONAVE, GRESLY Ann (Voter ID number 118718057).

404 COMANCHE TRL
STEIMER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 120245349).
STEIMER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 120245373).
DENNIS, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 100793673).
DENNIS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100780239).
HALLIBURTON, BYRON D. (Voter ID number 113989220).
HALLIBURTON, EMILY Rose (Voter ID number 106681824).
VAN DUSEN, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 100901273).

405 MARLIN COVE
BROWN, DANNY C. (Voter ID number 120186856).
BROWN, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 115175761).
GILLIARD, KELSE Blaine (Voter ID number 115157632).

406 COMANCHE TRL
OSTERTAG, DANIELA Denise (Voter ID number 107447540).
BENNETT, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 100908464).
OSTERTAG, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 107447527).

409 MARLIN COVE
MITCHELL, SYDNEY Gabrelle (Voter ID number 118296777).
TREMAINE, STEPHENIE Marie (Voter ID number 120825763).

412 CREE TRL
PORTILLO, CATHERINE Diane (Voter ID number 118036462).

413 MARLIN COVE
NOVAK, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 120396379).
NOVAK, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 120376835).

414 CREE TRL
HUNTOON, LEON William (Voter ID number 100833104).
HUNTOON, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 100864494).

415 FALCON AVE
HEINZ, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117423889).

415 MARLIN COVE
ALLGAIER, DAVID Elias (Voter ID number 118673586).

416 CREE TRL
DARNALL, JAMES Carroll (Voter ID number 115116810).
VAN PATTEN, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 118625830).
VAN PATTEN, KATHERINE Lauren (Voter ID number 118668943).

417 MERMAID COVE
FIGUEROA ALICEA, EUSEBIA (Voter ID number 119086171).
RIVERA FIGUEROA, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 120695685).
TOPP, MARK E. (Voter ID number 117641695).

418 CREE TRL
PETTINGILL, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 119952274).
HOSKINS-PETTINGILL, DAWN Michelle (Voter ID number 101004648).

419 MERMAID COVE
GERE, SOREN Godryk (Voter ID number 114308634).
KOONS, COURTNEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120170653).
KOONS, NICHOLAS Ryan (Voter ID number 121244175).
RUSSELL, DELANEY Jo (Voter ID number 114278076).

420 CREE TRL
MIRANDA MERCADO, IVETTELITZA (Voter ID number 118116933).
MIRANDA, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 116585668).
MIRANDA, MIGDALIA Ivette (Voter ID number 116585329).

421 MERMAID COVE
ROOKE, SONYA Bryant (Voter ID number 117966964).

422 CREE TRL
TAYLOR, NATALIE Anne (Voter ID number 100898977).

423 MERMAID COVE
IWANICKI, DAVID Felix (Voter ID number 102411300).

425 MERMAID COVE
LORENZ, LYNSIE Rachael (Voter ID number 115191604).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 7999

DARTING, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 115277472).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6182

GRIFFIN, DARNISHA Shondelle (Voter ID number 116736587).

426 FALCON AVE
DENMAN, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 100889776).
LUCKY, PERRY Antonio (Voter ID number 100921453).
MARCUSTRE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115955608).
SOUTHARD, MACKENSIE Ronald (Voter ID number 100878266).
WHELTON, JESSICA Carroll (Voter ID number 116742971).

426 FALCON AVE
BOX 6632

LEWIS, DALTON T. (Voter ID number 116937557).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6110

ERICKSON, ANTHONY Robert (Voter ID number 113977086).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6165

PLYLER, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 114642142).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6174

PORTER, KRISTIN Danielle (Voter ID number 116242747).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6192

GILLETTE, STEPHEN David (Voter ID number 117902950).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6195

PATTERSON, GARY David (Voter ID number 117324923).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6225

PETTINELLI, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 119868059).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6364

SCHNEIDER, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 120126091).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6427

DONAHOO, JUSTIN Michael (Voter ID number 117737446).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6447

JAMES, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 121162621).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6587

AUSTIN, EDWARD Paul (Voter ID number 120514300).

426 FALCON AVE
CONNELLY, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 100875939).
EATON, SEAN Joseph (Voter ID number 100497728).
GREEN, JEREMY C. (Voter ID number 100874087).
KUCINSKI, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 100898963).
LEWIS, DEMITRIUS L. (Voter ID number 100890064).
MCNEAL, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 117179744).
NORRIS, TODD Edward (Voter ID number 116643510).
PAIGE, ROBERT Dempsey (Voter ID number 115560877).
TODD, CATON Marc (Voter ID number 100868616).
TRIPP, APRIL Ann (Voter ID number 100909284).
WYGLE, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 100918658).

426 FALCON AVE
BLDG 503

EMMONS, SETH Joseph (Voter ID number 114822815).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6203

SNELLING, BRADLEY Lee (Voter ID number 118662274).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6243

ESCOBAR, KATALINA (Voter ID number 120215540).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6312

MC COY, KHRYSTYNA Aerielle (Voter ID number 114849255).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6340

HAYNICZ, PAUL William (Voter ID number 115509060).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6365

COOK, JOSHUA Tyler (Voter ID number 114381463).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6400

SEFRIN, DIMITRI D. (Voter ID number 120293940).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6434

GARLAND, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 118875747).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6463

CASTRO ESPINOSA, FELIX Juan (Voter ID number 117333840).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6486

JARVIS, NICHOLAS Josiah (Voter ID number 121095647).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6490

CRITCHLOW, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119965979).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 7082

GIBBS, CHARLES Crosby (Voter ID number 116645279).

426 FALCON AVE
UNIT 7999

BRAY, ERIC Christopher (Voter ID number 119411331).

427 MERMAID COVE
HANNEMANN, EILEEN Thiebauth (Voter ID number 101074428).
JONES, JEDIDIAH G. (Voter ID number 100894016).
JONES, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 100826738).

428 CREE TRL
PETTERSEN, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 119481201).

429 MERMAID COVE
NURRE, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 114595222).
ROZIER, GARY Randolph (Voter ID number 101121017).
WILSON-ROZIER, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 100782026).

430 CREE TRL
HARRIS, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 119885864).
PATTERSON, JEREMIAH Edward (Voter ID number 121059606).
HARRIS, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 119369905).

501 PORPOISE COVE
SHIRE, DIANNA Jo (Voter ID number 100847284).
SHIRE, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 100871008).
TORRES, DAVID Raymond (Voter ID number 110797434).

502 HOPI TRL
SVEC, LEEDJIA Ann (Voter ID number 115646060).
GREGORY, JANICE Trendel (Voter ID number 100906451).
GREGORY, KYLE Erik (Voter ID number 114053372).
HOPWOOD, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 120061112).

503 PORPOISE COVE
MC CLURE, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 115621946).
MCCLURE, STEVEN Earl (Voter ID number 114396567).
WATSON, JENNIFER Renee (Voter ID number 118601367).

504 HOPI TRL
WOODWARD, GARY Michael (Voter ID number 120789733).
WOODWARD, JENNIFER Nichole Bush (Voter ID number 120789674).

5052 CUMULUS LN
BEDOLLA, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 101180410).
BEDOLLA, MARCELINO Thomas (Voter ID number 101180411).

5053 CUMULUS LN
THOMPSON, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 119197058).

506 HOPI TRL
RUSSELL, CONNOR Evan (Voter ID number 119794815).
BEACH, JARED Wayne (Voter ID number 114774799).
BEACH, STEFANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 114774859).

507 PORPOISE COVE
CRIMMINS, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 114368767).
LISOWSKI, DONNITTA Leigh (Voter ID number 116020371).
LISOWSKI, EDWARD Thomas (Voter ID number 116020373).

507 PORPOISE COVE
UNIT 507

PUBLICO, ALIKA A. (Voter ID number 120154891).

5071 BLUE SKY LN
WACKER, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 101173711).
WACKER, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 101173706).

508 HOPI TRL
GARDNER, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118990979).
HEADRICK, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 119066886).
HENSON, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117628636).

509 PORPOISE COVE
TAYLOR, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 116476186).
TAYLOR, MELANIE Faith (Voter ID number 100874085).

5091 BLUE SKY LN
BIEHL, KATHERINE Mary (Voter ID number 100816651).
BIEHL, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 100806134).

5097 BLUE SKY LN
HALL, SUZANNE Joy (Voter ID number 100900187).

510 HOPI TRL
GILL, SHELTON D. (Voter ID number 117631369).
HASKINS, RENEE (Voter ID number 114428278).

511 PORPOISE COVE
LEADER, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 120241244).
LEADER, LEE Robert (Voter ID number 119133815).
LEADER, RYAN G. (Voter ID number 120325246).
SIMMONS, RYA Janet (Voter ID number 117821943).

512 HOPI TRL
SHATFORD, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 120691687).
BOLTON, GREGORY (Voter ID number 100894916).
MITCHELL, AMANDA Gail (Voter ID number 118919983).
MOORE, PORJAI (Voter ID number 118912782).
MOORE-HAWKINS, BRYANNA Lanae (Voter ID number 119676510).
NEDD-BOLTON, MELINDRA J. (Voter ID number 100846172).

5130 MISTY LN
DAIGLE, TROY J. (Voter ID number 101123866).
DAIGLE, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 101123867).

5133 MISTY LN
STREFF, CHONDAYLE L. (Voter ID number 100805018).

514 HOPI TRL
WOODWARD, BROCK Allan (Voter ID number 118009269).

5140 MISTY LN
WILLAND, DANIEL Steven (Voter ID number 100829222).

5141 MISTY LN
SIMMONS, TRACIE Renee (Voter ID number 100826568).

5147 MISTY LN
RUSSELL, VIRGINIA Putnam (Voter ID number 100801056).

5148 MISTY LN
SANCHEZ VALENTIN, NILDA L. (Voter ID number 117212149).
KNECHT, JASON R. (Voter ID number 100844810).

515 PORPOISE COVE
CRAW, KRISTOPHER Roy (Voter ID number 100878481).
GARZA, RENE I. (Voter ID number 115139788).
HARRISON, KRISTOPHER Carroll (Voter ID number 106036072).

5152 MISTY LN
PLUNKETT, LESLIE Aaron (Voter ID number 100705084).

516 HOPI TRL
GUSTAFSON, LYNN Alpha (Voter ID number 107881800).
GUSTAFSON, ZACHARY D. (Voter ID number 119949687).
GUSTAFSON, DANA Charles (Voter ID number 107881642).
HARVEY, SEAN Allen (Voter ID number 100908316).

517 PORPOISE COVE
HASLAM, DAVID Russell (Voter ID number 119932938).
HASLAM, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 119932934).

518 HOPI TRL
SUTHERLAND, EDILMA E. (Voter ID number 114299671).
SUTHERLAND, FARRON Venantius (Voter ID number 116121332).
SUTHERLAND, FARRON V. (Voter ID number 115393608).

519 PORPOISE COVE
MORGAN, REBEKAH Marie (Voter ID number 119820888).

520 HOPI TRL
CAREY, LANCE Gordon (Voter ID number 117604892).

521 PORPOISE COVE
GERRY, ANAHITA R. (Voter ID number 100896634).
GERRY, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 100893307).

522 HOPI TRL
ELLIS, BRIAN O'Neil (Voter ID number 116853156).
ELLIS, NIA Malika (Voter ID number 116853179).

5220 THUNDER LN
CALDWELL, SHERMAN Jeroid (Voter ID number 100831832).
MEDINA, WALLACE Lawrence (Voter ID number 121161392).
CALDWELL, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 116682205).
RINER, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 121043211).
RINER, WARREN Daniel (Voter ID number 121043268).

5222 THUNDER LN
CORNISH, AISHA Marie (Voter ID number 121052677).
PINCKNEY, KEVIN Anthony (Voter ID number 117972524).
PINCKNEY, MARIAN Garrison (Voter ID number 118273552).

5223 THUNDER LN
BALDWIN, JUSTIN Andrew (Voter ID number 118857517).

5224 THUNDER LN
GERTS, AMY Kathleen (Voter ID number 100824744).
GERTS, DAVID Walter (Voter ID number 100825326).
GERTS, DAX Jonathan (Voter ID number 119719151).
MC NALLY, JANITA Y. (Voter ID number 100795222).

5225 THUNDER LN
FRAZEE, JAMIE Leann (Voter ID number 115272368).
FRAZEE, SCOTT Alan (Voter ID number 115229251).
LEBAHN, MARIAN Ignacio (Voter ID number 118647367).
LEBAHN, ODEAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 118648023).
THIBODEAUX, ANTHONY Shaun (Voter ID number 100817415).
THIBODEAUX, SAMANTHA Diane (Voter ID number 100852012).

5227 THUNDER LN
BUSH, CLAUDIA V. (Voter ID number 114006444).

5228 THUNDER LN
HATTAL, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 116121235).

523 PORPOISE COVE
BILOTTA, KAYLA Francesca (Voter ID number 115140293).
BILOTTA, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 108635855).
MC GEE, CAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 115477379).

5230 THUNDER LN
HOLZINGER, WENDY Sue (Voter ID number 107579110).

5231 THUNDER LN
MARTINEZ, TABITHA (Voter ID number 118134307).
SAVORD, JESSALYN Michelle (Voter ID number 118268755).

5233 THUNDER LN
DANIEL, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 117119444).
DAVIS, JAMIE N. (Voter ID number 117133429).
LONG, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number 117119138).
ROBINSON, GABRIELLA (Voter ID number 118381659).

5237 THUNDER LN
MALOSH, CHRISTINE Watson (Voter ID number 120735284).
MALOSH, JOHN Morgan (Voter ID number 120767326).

5239 THUNDER LN
ZIFF, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 115712773).
STUEBS, DARRELL Wayne (Voter ID number 118485529).
STUEBS, KURT Wayne Leiva (Voter ID number 118484438).
STUEBS, MARIA Teresa (Voter ID number 118628162).
ZIFF, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 100917691).

524 HOPI TRL
BRUSH, JASON Patrick (Voter ID number 118654201).
BRUSH, TIFFANY Massey (Voter ID number 118770289).

5240 THUNDER LN
BRADLEY, FUNDA (Voter ID number 120772500).
BRADLEY, RICKIE Joe (Voter ID number 120772585).
DAVIS, GERALD Lee (Voter ID number 100685718).

5241 THUNDER LN
BROWN, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 101192779).
JOHNSON, LINDA (Voter ID number 120492444).
JOHNSON, SHERYL (Voter ID number 120481410).
BROWN, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 101192777).
JOHNSON, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 120533664).

5242 THUNDER LN
HUMPHREY-STEED, SARAH Grace (Voter ID number 114581966).
TATE, DOROTHY Carolyn (Voter ID number 119069778).
TATE, WILLIAM Houston (Voter ID number 119076690).

5243 THUNDER LN
MUNOZ, JANET Viernes (Voter ID number 119604471).

5247 THUNDER LN
COTTON, TERESA Anne (Voter ID number 100793466).
MEEKER, JACKSON Craig (Voter ID number 118743717).
MEEKER, KERRILEE Anne (Voter ID number 119332541).

5248 THUNDER LN
BARRERA, PEPPER (Voter ID number 100801788).
ROY, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 118319252).

5249 THUNDER LN
JOHNSON, DAVINA C. (Voter ID number 115613842).
JOHNSON, EVANS (Voter ID number 103944113).

5250 THUNDER LN
LIVINGSTON, JAMES Victor (Voter ID number 100847446).
SWERTFAGER, ADRIANE Noel (Voter ID number 120748123).
SWERTFAGER, JOSHUA Steven (Voter ID number 120748160).

5253 THUNDER LN
HUNTER, CARL Frederick (Voter ID number 120999627).
RIEGEL, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 101132847).

5254 THUNDER LN
ACHESON, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 115694416).
ACHESON, SARAH Duvernois (Voter ID number 120703132).

5257 THUNDER LN
WILLIAMS, MEGHAN Jean (Voter ID number 115898019).

5258 THUNDER LN
LINDSEY, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 108637165).

5259 THUNDER LN
SAULS, CARA Nichole (Voter ID number 120840245).
DAVIES, MICHAEL Octavious (Voter ID number 106288536).

526 HOPI TRL
COLBERT, JARMAN Douglas (Voter ID number 121111950).

5260 THUNDER LN
RANGEL, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 100919440).
URRUTIA, GENISE (Voter ID number 100883994).
REED, WAYLEND F. (Voter ID number 118788822).

5261 THUNDER LN
SAID, JARROD Patrick (Voter ID number 118564324).
SAID, JORGE Pedro (Voter ID number 117815783).

5263 THUNDER LN
BRADELL, ERIC Arthur (Voter ID number 118189906).

5271 FOGGY LN
MONTALE, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 116608208).

5276 FOGGY LN
HUNTER, JUANITA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100783735).
HUNTER, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100783734).
WORTMAN, JILL Ranae (Voter ID number 100836713).
WORTMAN, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 100836824).

5277 FOGGY LN
ALLEN, CASSANDRA Anne (Voter ID number 115298279).

528 IROQUOIS TRL
DE VAUGHN, CATHERINE Link (Voter ID number 100857570).
DE VAUGHN, DELBERT Dempsey (Voter ID number 100857567).

5285 FOGGY LN
GARCIA, JOSE Manuel (Voter ID number 100765374).
SULLIVAN, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 100794860).

530 IROQUOIS TRL
JONES, CANDY Amanda (Voter ID number 100833581).
HULCY, AMY Christine (Voter ID number 120906707).
JONES, CHADWICK Barna (Voter ID number 100833655).

5330 BREAKERS LN
HENLEY, DENNIS Wade (Voter ID number 115114028).
HENLEY, JAQUELINE Angela Marie (Voter ID number 115113971).
NIEVES, NICHOLAS Elias (Voter ID number 101135658).
NIEVES, NORMA (Voter ID number 101140134).

5331 BREAKERS LN
PATEN, JON'TA Lavar (Voter ID number 120706468).

5332 BREAKERS LN
WOMACK, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 118346567).

5333 BREAKERS LN
APERYAN, VYACHESLAV (Voter ID number 119002794).

5338 BREAKERS LN
IPATENCO, ADA Rebecca (Voter ID number 118857371).

534 IROQUOIS TRL
LUSIGNAN, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 114903703).
LUSIGNAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 114903707).
WILSON, CHRISTY Michelle (Voter ID number 100916573).
WILSON, JEFFERY Boyd (Voter ID number 100916553).

5342 BREAKERS LN
HUDSON, SEAN Anthony (Voter ID number 118739939).

5345 BREAKERS LN
HABBLETT, MONIQUE A. (Voter ID number 100911980).
MILLER, JAY Donald (Voter ID number 116583625).

5347 BREAKERS LN
FREDERICK, EDSON E. (Voter ID number 120918302).
FREDERICK, DANIELLE Harvin (Voter ID number 105493375).

5348 BREAKERS LN
MC DONALD, TERI Cherie (Voter ID number 119546492).
SHEEHAN, SONYA Yvette (Voter ID number 100812995).

5349 BREAKERS LN
LANDOLT, RACHEL Hope (Voter ID number 100883890).

5352 BREAKERS LN
ALDRIDGE, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 115475366).
COOPER, NICHOLAS George (Voter ID number 100904462).
COOPER, SABRINA Marie (Voter ID number 100904455).

5354 BREAKERS LN
DE MARS, NATHANIEL David (Voter ID number 100769623).
DEMARS, MORGAN Courtney (Voter ID number 114486058).

5358 BREAKERS LN
HERNANDEZ, GREG Anthony (Voter ID number 116288079).
HERNANDEZ, GREG Anthony (Voter ID number 116981039).

536 IROQUOIS TRL
KRAMER, ANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 100793863).
KRAMER, JUANITA S. (Voter ID number 101108906).
KRAMER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101097056).

5360 BREAKERS LN
PAYNE, AMBER Renee (Voter ID number 121059469).

5364 BREAKERS LN
WILLIAMS, LORIA Ann (Voter ID number 119058361).
WILLIAMS, SHELDON Anthony (Voter ID number 119058095).

5368 BREAKERS LN
HUCKABEE, BEVERLY May (Voter ID number 101075741).
OGBURN, DAVID (Voter ID number 118493479).
OGBURN, SHARON Louise (Voter ID number 119967795).

5372 BREAKERS LN
MATTHEWS, LINDSAY Michelle (Voter ID number 104156851).
DONIPHAN, LEON Arthur Kirk (Voter ID number 120786887).
PEDANO, SHANNON Renee (Voter ID number 100798433).

5374 BREAKERS LN
SELLERS, WILBUR Ray (Voter ID number 117548934).

5376 BREAKERS LN
JEROME, URSULA Anna (Voter ID number 118456281).

5378 BREAKERS LN
COLEMAN, DELISA Sharpple (Voter ID number 120507855).
FORD, QUENTIN M. (Voter ID number 100779869).

538 IROQUOIS TRL
NOVAK, BRYAN Andrew (Voter ID number 119005923).
NOVAK, PAUL (Voter ID number 119006504).
NOVAK, SINDY Lee (Voter ID number 119005766).

5422 STORMY LN
SKILES, JASON Elias (Voter ID number 101190096).

5426 STORMY LN
ROBINSON, ROSHANNA Louise (Voter ID number 100890952).

5432 STORMY LN
PREWITT, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 100915766).

544 IROQUOIS TRL
COCKE, ALICE Irene (Voter ID number 101111648).
COCKE, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 118462618).

5446 STORMY LN
PLANKER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 116995765).
BALLAIN, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 101129467).
PLANKER, FRANCES Eleanor (Voter ID number 100912928).

5460 SCRUB JAY RUN
GOWER, JIMMY Wallace (Voter ID number 101120590).
NIELSEN, SAMANTHA Renee Schou (Voter ID number 119492562).
NIELSEN, SEAN Schou (Voter ID number 119479621).
NIELSEN, THERESA Dianne (Voter ID number 119492564).

5462 SCRUB JAY RUN
ALTIER, LAURA Mary (Voter ID number 120125307).
ALTIER, MARY Gall (Voter ID number 100788558).
ALTIER, PAUL Albert (Voter ID number 100788556).
MARRERO, ERIKA (Voter ID number 114649703).
MARRERO, OMAR J. (Voter ID number 114883312).

5466 SCRUB JAY RUN
HORTON, JOLEEN Susan (Voter ID number 115398942).

5468 SCRUB JAY RUN
BROOKER, HELEN Ruth (Voter ID number 100767616).
BROOKER, RODNEY Lee (Voter ID number 100767618).

5470 SCRUB JAY RUN
WILLIAMS, QUINCY E Ffiong (Voter ID number 115898021).

5472 SCRUB JAY RUN
BRYINGTON, SHERI Jeanne (Voter ID number 117997058).
KINNEY, CANDI O. (Voter ID number 104503460).
RAKE, JASMINE Chantel (Voter ID number 116545830).

5476 SCRUB JAY RUN
CARL, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 115047879).
CARL, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 120106853).
LEIGH, JORDANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100805942).

5478 SCRUB JAY RUN
PORTER, DOROTHY Darlene (Voter ID number 119069616).

5480 SCRUB JAY RUN
CARROLL, CHARLEY L. (Voter ID number 100895174).
ELLIOTT, ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100765646).
TANAKA, BRANDEN Kazu Kahela Ikuw (Voter ID number 120958537).
TANAKA, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 120596877).

5482 SCRUB JAY RUN
COMFORD, DEREK James (Voter ID number 118675763).

5486 SCRUB JAY RUN
LEONARD, GLADYS Elizabeth (Voter ID number 101085625).
LEONARD, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 101085416).
MICALE, ANTHONY Carmen (Voter ID number 100774912).
RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ, ELEAZAR Alberto (Voter ID number 119066221).

5530 PANTHER RUN
ARMBRUSTER, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 100874443).
HILL, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 115011567).
WAGES, JULIANA Poulin (Voter ID number 101200323).
WAGES, MICHAEL Steve (Voter ID number 100884631).

5531 PANTHER RUN
THOMPSON, ANTHONY Roy (Voter ID number 102811114).

5533 PANTHER RUN
SPAETH, REBECCA Dawn (Voter ID number 120234802).

5534 PANTHER RUN
KIRSCHMAN, AMBER Kristine (Voter ID number 117961251).
KIRSCHMAN, NATHANIEL Jonathan (Voter ID number 119014277).
PARKER, AARON Christopher (Voter ID number 115716540).
PARKER, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114576660).

5538 PANTHER RUN
COLBURN, HOLLY Neva (Voter ID number 119527254).
GLUTZ, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 118513698).
LARSEN, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 116450379).

5539 PANTHER RUN
BRASWELL, APRIL Felicia (Voter ID number 100825807).

5541 PANTHER RUN
FRISON, E Scott (Voter ID number 121118265).
FRISON, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 120951367).

5543 PANTHER RUN
BLOCK, JANET Christine (Voter ID number 117615441).
BLOCK, NATHAN Thomas (Voter ID number 117401251).
GOODWIN, BRIANNA Renee (Voter ID number 118527516).

5547 PANTHER RUN
SHORE, JEREMY Richard (Voter ID number 117767542).
SHORE, MARY M. (Voter ID number 115326340).
SHORE, RICHARD Dewey (Voter ID number 101057374).

5549 PANTHER RUN
TREJO, CLEOFAS Ray (Voter ID number 119613138).
TREJO, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 119201352).

5550 PANTHER RUN
HARDEN, MAURICE E. (Voter ID number 100864311).

5552 PANTHER RUN
RANKIN, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 116071129).
RANKIN, JASON E. (Voter ID number 116071136).

5553 PANTHER RUN
HERREN, ZACKARY Lee (Voter ID number 118773671).

5556 PANTHER RUN
TREJO, LAUREANO Cardoz (Voter ID number 117805450).

5557 PANTHER RUN
CARTER, OCTAVIA T. (Voter ID number 116984465).
CARTER, RODERICK (Voter ID number 120464119).
MAC DONALD, ASHLEY T. (Voter ID number 116171728).

5558 PANTHER RUN
HARRIS, KIANA Rochelle (Voter ID number 119635052).
HARRIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118190216).
HARRIS, TERESA Anne (Voter ID number 120884716).

5559 PANTHER RUN
CROCE, VALERIE Joy (Voter ID number 100849711).
MOLLURA, KIM Louise (Voter ID number 106038748).
MOLLURA, PAUL Andrew (Voter ID number 106019044).

5560 PANTHER RUN
AMATO, JESSICA Rae (Voter ID number 111415574).
MEAKER, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 116714461).
RULE, BRITNEY (Voter ID number 120195571).

5561 PANTHER RUN
MILLER, CURTIS Jonathan (Voter ID number 120929920).

5562 PANTHER RUN
HARTLEY, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 100898539).

5570 BEAR RUN
ENSINGER OHARA, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 115887385).
NEGRON RODRIGUEZ, JANNIEL Jose (Voter ID number 120264776).
O'HARA, CEDRIC Keith (Voter ID number 114996798).
RODRIGUEZ, CINDY Negron (Voter ID number 110152978).

5572 BEAR RUN
TILLMAN, MATTHEW Henry (Voter ID number 118579552).
VALDEZ, RACHAEL Annette (Voter ID number 100843854).

5574 BEAR RUN
BAKER, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117690814).
SISSON, THERESE Steele (Voter ID number 100295568).

5576 BEAR RUN
DEL VALLE ORTIZ, EFRAIN Arnaldo (Voter ID number 114523672).
DEL VALLE, PAOLA Nicole (Voter ID number 119686227).
DELVALLE, AILIN (Voter ID number 114578316).
DELVALLE, ARNALDO (Voter ID number 120188524).

5580 BEAR RUN
EDMOND, DARRIN Wade (Voter ID number 100787960).
EDMOND, TAMARA T. (Voter ID number 101156338).
HUGEL, DANIELLE S. (Voter ID number 115651387).
RIVERA DIAZ, SELENIA (Voter ID number 100795734).
ROSAIRO RIVERA, WILLIAM Junior (Voter ID number 120516550).
SOTO MONTALVO, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119098379).
SOTO, NATHANAEL (Voter ID number 115368417).

5584 BEAR RUN
HAPTONSTALL, HEATHER Allison (Voter ID number 118654488).

5586 BEAR RUN
SPRINGER, EMMA R. (Voter ID number 120315347).
SPRINGER, KEITH Renaldo St Elmo (Voter ID number 120922252).

5590 BEAR RUN
MORRISON, ABIGAIL Lynn (Voter ID number 119053908).

5592 BEAR RUN
MILIAN, FRANKIE Emmanuel (Voter ID number 120600207).

5594 BEAR RUN
DOERR, HEATHER Leigh (Voter ID number 120476203).
O' HANLON, HANNAH Cathleen Hank (Voter ID number 115189730).
PERRY, CHERYL Rose (Voter ID number 101185595).
STANLEY, DENNIS Blake (Voter ID number 101147803).
STANLEY, TAHNEE Irene (Voter ID number 101055466).
THOMAS, LANCE R. (Voter ID number 100766631).

5596 BEAR RUN
ROSSI, DOMINIC Eugene (Voter ID number 119323940).
SLOAN, ODELL S. (Voter ID number 100888791).

5631 COUGAR RUN
BRIGGS, CHARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 100875838).
BRIGGS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100885729).
VAUGHN, SYDNEY (Voter ID number 120340122).
VAUGHN, VERONICA Sue (Voter ID number 120453656).

5632 COUGAR RUN
FLINN, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 121070189).
FLINN, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 121070261).
SMITH, ANTHONY Delmar (Voter ID number 114614260).

5633 COUGAR RUN
MASON, JODY Laine (Voter ID number 120099619).
MASON, SCOTT Paul (Voter ID number 120035156).

5635 COUGAR RUN
DAVIS, MELANIE Marie (Voter ID number 115832715).

5637 COUGAR RUN
DARVILL, JESSICA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100851830).
HARMS, DERRICK Rolland (Voter ID number 115375070).
TALBOT, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 121006062).
TALBOT, LINDSAY Rae (Voter ID number 115085272).
WATTS, KENNETH Jerome (Voter ID number 100916679).

5638 COUGAR RUN
GRABEN, DUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 113991167).
GRABEN, HEATHER Wallace (Voter ID number 113991176).

5640 COUGAR RUN
CROSS, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 100798563).
DAVIS, AMY Leigh (Voter ID number 100887514).
ROBERTS, DEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 118077486).

5641 COUGAR RUN
DEMERS, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 100858494).
DEMERS, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 100858493).
ELDRIDGE, LETHANIEL (Voter ID number 101176810).
ELDRIDGE, MARSHA Rena (Voter ID number 100828430).
FREEMEN, JOSEPH Charles Hohensch (Voter ID number 119599532).

5642 COUGAR RUN
MC DOWELL, YOLANDA Fay (Voter ID number 117266773).

5644 COUGAR RUN
GOODNESS, MATTHEW Franklin (Voter ID number 118764409).
TURNER, ASHLEY Roberta Maye (Voter ID number 117055098).
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119399707).

5648 COUGAR RUN
SNYDER, ANITA Renee (Voter ID number 118076135).
SNYDER, TIMOTHY Maurice (Voter ID number 118083073).

5649 COUGAR RUN
GONZALEZ, SAMANTHA Caridad (Voter ID number 100868106).

5650 COUGAR RUN
GRAHN, RAELEEN D. (Voter ID number 116471197).
GRAHN, ROBERT Leland (Voter ID number 100820268).

5651 COUGAR RUN
BLANCH, JESSICA Lynette (Voter ID number 113951816).

5653 COUGAR RUN
DONDREA, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 101161946).
MURRAY, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 119374859).
SLACK, JEREMIAH Charles (Voter ID number 116851130).

5660 COYOTE RUN
MCKIERNAN, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number 112843060).
MCKIERNAN, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 119503464).

5662 COYOTE RUN
TALLY, JHOSEF Mizrahi (Voter ID number 117420230).
TALLYBARRIOS, DOMINGA Lynn (Voter ID number 116965822).

5664 COYOTE RUN
KNOX, STEFANIE Frances (Voter ID number 118162603).

5670 COYOTE RUN
LOHRMAN, JENNIFER Dickey (Voter ID number 116869189).
LOHRMAN, JIMMY Joe (Voter ID number 103835534).

5672 COYOTE RUN
FLAGG, SOPHIA Michelle (Voter ID number 100857601).

5676 COYOTE RUN
OVERTON, LATOYIA Latrell (Voter ID number 119867880).

5682 COYOTE RUN
MOCHOCKI, JENIFER Mykoo (Voter ID number 103305150).

5684 COYOTE RUN
TAYLOR, MARILYN Sue (Voter ID number 101023626).
TAYLOR, VICTOR William (Voter ID number 101023625).

5686 COYOTE RUN
JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 116114451).

5720 DUSKY RUN
LATHE, HALENA Rose (Voter ID number 117098271).

5721 DUSKY RUN
LA KEMPER, KRISTIN Ann (Voter ID number 120615516).
LA KEMPER, LELAND Joseph (Voter ID number 120958762).

5728 DUSKY RUN
PARKER, KATHLEEN Strike (Voter ID number 100919370).

5729 DUSKY RUN
GILLS, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 114335990).
GILLS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 114665370).
MATTHEWS, ANTHONY Lee (Voter ID number 119356369).
MATTHEWS, FLORENCE Ella (Voter ID number 120263486).

5731 DUSKY RUN
HOLZEM, ANDREW R. (Voter ID number 110809613).
HOLZEM, FELICIA Mae (Voter ID number 110856538).
PADILLA, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 119458189).
PADILLA, SERGIO Abraham (Voter ID number 120758344).

5733 DUSKY RUN
CROGHAN, DAENA K. (Voter ID number 116096213).
DUSSICH, JAHN Mikael (Voter ID number 117172703).
LANG, JUSTIN Raymond (Voter ID number 117744874).

5736 DUSKY RUN
AQUITANIA, PAUL SIMON LUIGI Cabali (Voter ID number 119668614).

5741 DUSKY RUN
SMOLA, MAUREEN Ann (Voter ID number 106603790).
THOMPSON, DANIEL Dewilton (Voter ID number 117789116).

5742 DUSKY RUN
MCCLELLAND, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 120594528).

5743 DUSKY RUN
DAUTERMAN, ASHLEE Marie (Voter ID number 116191539).
DAUTERMAN, JERED John (Voter ID number 119117671).
MARIANI, ANDRES Ruben (Voter ID number 100902814).
MARIANI, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 100918801).
REDMON, MARK A. (Voter ID number 100831156).

5744 DUSKY RUN
BROWN, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 118389226).
BROWN, LEEANN J. (Voter ID number 118543512).
GOWER, TRACEY D. (Voter ID number 100827185).

5747 DUSKY RUN
JOHNSON, LAKEASHA Eureka (Voter ID number 117720345).
JOHNSON, SHIRLEY Loudean (Voter ID number 118255763).

5748 DUSKY RUN
BARBEE, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119105360).

5749 DUSKY RUN
KERLEY, ADAM Douglas (Voter ID number 116279327).
KERLEY, BRANDI Kay (Voter ID number 115744479).
PEREZ, GUSTAVO A. (Voter ID number 113976166).
PEREZ, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116838521).

5755 DUSKY RUN
HALL, RICARDO Clinton (Voter ID number 110121130).
PETERSON, MARC Alan (Voter ID number 100782514).

5762 ALLIGATOR RUN
JERSEY, KIM E. (Voter ID number 101562099).
MAC DONALD, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 100845159).

5766 ALLIGATOR RUN
BAILEY, JORDAN Palmer (Voter ID number 115244854).
TAYKOWSKI, BRANDI Michelle (Voter ID number 116122572).

5772 ALLIGATOR RUN
BOOTH, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 116635210).

5776 ALLIGATOR RUN
BESSETTE, MAUREEN Theresa (Voter ID number 113267133).
BESSETTE, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 113272058).
HARVEY, AMANDA Douglas (Voter ID number 107479250).

5782 ALLIGATOR RUN
FOSTER, CALVIN Jernard (Voter ID number 118323555).

5786 ALLIGATOR RUN
ORTEGA, DAKOTA Ann (Voter ID number 120758950).

5788 ALLIGATOR RUN
PULGARVIDAL, RACHEL Kristine (Voter ID number 119868810).

5830 JAGUAR RUN
SOLTIS, GERALD Alan (Voter ID number 118808436).

5831 JAGUAR RUN
WEAVER, ARNOLD Ike (Voter ID number 119218915).

5832 JAGUAR RUN
WATTS, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 100778484).

5835 JAGUAR RUN
EGAN, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 115448789).
EGAN, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 100913693).

5836 JAGUAR RUN
HEDQUIST, JASON Luke (Voter ID number 117243850).
HENDERSON, EUGENE Ray (Voter ID number 114502884).
RICHARDSON, GARY (Voter ID number 121022754).

5837 JAGUAR RUN
STEMPIEN, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 120816867).

5838 JAGUAR RUN
DITTMAN, JAMES Henry (Voter ID number 118329023).
RAU, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 100880376).

5839 JAGUAR RUN
LAWSON, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120580397).

5841 JAGUAR RUN
WALSH, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 115170221).

5842 JAGUAR RUN
STAAK, VANESSA Chylon (Voter ID number 120988271).

5844 JAGUAR RUN
VEGA DE LEON, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 121192523).

5847 JAGUAR RUN
NASH, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 119031844).
NASH, MICHAEL Louis (Voter ID number 119031434).

5850 JAGUAR RUN
BJURSTROM, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 100783901).

5851 JAGUAR RUN
HERRERA, LESLIE Anne (Voter ID number 117423807).
VINSON, ARLENE Michele (Voter ID number 120279242).
VINSON, WESLEY Lewis (Voter ID number 120862753).

5853 JAGUAR RUN
GINGRICH, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120700378).
GINGRICH, PAUL David (Voter ID number 120740751).

5856 JAGUAR RUN
DUPRE, TIMOTHY Raymond (Voter ID number 100886962).

5857 JAGUAR RUN
HOSCHAK, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 118124316).
MC LAUGHLIN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 117290798).

5860 JAGUAR RUN
WISE, BRANDY Christina Bessie (Voter ID number 118611296).
WISE, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 120367163).

5862 JAGUAR RUN
PARKER, AIDA (Voter ID number 117774312).
PARKER, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 120266921).

5880 PARROT RUN
DENNIS, MARY A. (Voter ID number 100838209).
DENNIS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 100838208).
STEPHENS, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 100818634).

5882 PARROT RUN
COXE, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100868213).
KRAWCZYK, MATHEW J. (Voter ID number 117954369).

5886 PARROT RUN
GARDNER, JAMES (Voter ID number 120421723).
MCCANDLESS, RANDY Eugene (Voter ID number 113339716).

5888 PARROT RUN
HOLLOWAY, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 120200031).
WILSON, CHAD Leroy (Voter ID number 121083374).

5890 PARROT RUN
BOLES, ZACHARY J. (Voter ID number 120363670).
O'SHANGHNESSY, JANNELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 120361269).

5892 PARROT RUN
GARNER, RINARDO Stephon (Voter ID number 120684396).

5896 PARROT RUN
STANLEY, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 100813474).
STANLEY, KRISTIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 100813470).

600 PEQUOT TRL
COOPER, ALONZO Dontec (Voter ID number 114430903).
SMITH, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 120459894).
SMITH, LISA Jo (Voter ID number 119230999).

601 SANDOLLAR COVE
CROSS, BARNARD (Voter ID number 100786702).
PATTERSON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 100819889).

602 PEQUOT TRL
WADE, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 117059624).

603 SANDOLLAR COVE
GONZALEZ SARDINAS, AXEL Jared (Voter ID number 121077011).
MURRAY, KRYSTLE Ambre (Voter ID number 120914830).

606 PEQUOT TRL
SATTERFIELD, ADAM Lee (Voter ID number 121168619).
SATTERFIELD, CHELSEA L. (Voter ID number 121179471).

607 SANDOLLAR COVE
PARKER, GEORGE Maxie (Voter ID number 114438049).

609 SANDOLLAR COVE
ATKINS, EROL Ray (Voter ID number 103357355).
ATKINS, TRISHA Marie (Voter ID number 103463391).
WATSON, PAMELA (Voter ID number 100789606).

610 PEQUOT TRL
KRAM CONARD, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 115217103).
OEHLMANN, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 100850888).
OEHLMANN, MATTHEW Stanley (Voter ID number 101200530).

611 SANDOLLAR COVE
BEACHLER, CORTNEY Tayler (Voter ID number 117254291).
BEACHLER, DANIEL Timothy (Voter ID number 116626713).
STEPHENS, ANGELA Marguerite (Voter ID number 118088661).
STEPHENS, CURTIS Dale (Voter ID number 118088389).

612 PEQUOT TRL
COYLE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 113063054).
WINNER, ASHLEE M. (Voter ID number 121227111).

613 SANDOLLAR COVE
OJEDA, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 120653978).

614 PEQUOT TRL
LOISEAU, TARELL Daquan (Voter ID number 121039808).
BIVENS, KENGA Donell (Voter ID number 119482946).
GILLEN, VINCENT Samuel (Voter ID number 100843917).
LOISEAU, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 115716269).
LOISEAU, SIRITA (Voter ID number 114138823).

615 SANDOLLAR COVE
CLIFFORD, CHARLES Thomas Lee (Voter ID number 121026686).
CLIFFORD, CHRISTOPHER Allen James (Voter ID number 120140679).
SCHMIDT, RANDOLF Olaf (Voter ID number 106095984).
SCHMIDT, SAMANTHA Clifford (Voter ID number 117830246).

616 PEQUOT TRL
DUDLEY, TANISHA R. (Voter ID number 116005949).

618 PEQUOT TRL
WILLIAMS, DANIEL Anthony (Voter ID number 121300823).
WILLIAMS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 120554214).
TAMSI, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 100770692).
WILLIAMS, MICHELLE Lyn (Voter ID number 100799032).

619 SANDOLLAR COVE
BECK, TERESA Renee (Voter ID number 120275714).
YARNELL, KRISTY Marie (Voter ID number 117951890).
YARNELL, RONALD Ray (Voter ID number 113818618).

620 PEQUOT TRL
BOCK, BRANDON Z. (Voter ID number 120425747).
BOCK, MICHELLE Kathleen (Voter ID number 118921292).

621 SANDOLLAR COVE
ROBINSON, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 101112620).
SMITH, KEVIN Lee (Voter ID number 100895640).

622 PEQUOT TRL
BOYER, STEFFANY Nichole (Voter ID number 118931928).

623 SANDOLLAR COVE
HUDSON, JANAE Deshuan (Voter ID number 116579072).

624 FALCON AVE
RM 202

BURKS, DANA Monique (Voter ID number 118772223).

625 SANDOLLAR COVE
RODRIGUEZ, JOE (Voter ID number 120848059).
WARD, GRISEL Altagracia (Voter ID number 100814406).
WARD, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 100814407).

626 PEQUOT TRL
COOK, MATHEW Alan (Voter ID number 100849374).
HOWARD, MARGIT Charlotte (Voter ID number 120955467).
HOWARD, NATHAN James (Voter ID number 113988995).

627 SANDOLLAR COVE
ADERHOLD, AMY E. (Voter ID number 118288462).
ADERHOLD, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 114073616).

628 PEQUOT TRL
BENTLEY, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 100895907).
TYSON, ANNA Lee (Voter ID number 114342594).
TYSON, BILLY Homer (Voter ID number 100914004).

629 SANDOLLAR COVE
CHRISTOPHER, DEAN (Voter ID number 106940421).
COLE, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 100911095).
SMALL, LAMAR O. (Voter ID number 113260149).

631 SANDOLLAR COVE
TRUJILLO, SARAH Glynn (Voter ID number 118381197).

633 SANDOLLAR COVE
SCHAEFER, MONICA (Voter ID number 116770864).

637 SANDOLLAR COVE
FERRIN, BRADEN Duane (Voter ID number 120657616).

646 FALCON AVE
RM 222

KORYTKO, NATHAN William (Voter ID number 120072610).

646 FALCON AVE
APT 227

TURNER, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118954423).

646 FALCON AVE
RM 104

COLEMAN, TAWNEE May (Voter ID number 118854709).

646 FALCON AVE
UNIT 6251

JOHNSON, LACIE Alexis (Voter ID number 118222522).

668 FALCON AVE
KOERNER, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119130193).

668 FALCON AVE
RM 306

LAWSON, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 119129816).

700 SEQUOIA TRL
HARRIS, RONNIE (Voter ID number 100912718).
LANGE, MARK A. (Voter ID number 108721767).

701 SEA MIST COVE
ARTIS, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 117879164).
BAKER, CHARLES Clifford (Voter ID number 100842452).
BAKER, SHARON Lynne (Voter ID number 100842451).

702 SEQUOIA TRL
APICELLA, FRANK Leonard (Voter ID number 100908625).
COVINGTON, JESSIE Marie (Voter ID number 114157394).
COVINGTON, LA SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 119370694).

703 SEA MIST COVE
COUGHLIN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117078325).
COUGHLIN, KEVIN Patrick (Voter ID number 114594574).

704 SEQUOIA TRL
COURTRIGHT, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 113931556).
CHATMAN, CHARLOTTE Renee (Voter ID number 118891466).

705 SEA MIST COVE
JOHNSON, DENNIS Christopher (Voter ID number 100877294).
POOLE, LARRY Todd (Voter ID number 106077757).
SANTIAGO, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 100904460).
SANTIAGO, WILMA Ivette (Voter ID number 100894753).

707 SEA MIST COVE
RODGE, JACKLYN Ellen (Voter ID number 120727706).
RODGE, JESSICA Meca (Voter ID number 119729812).
RODGE, JOHN Aloysius (Voter ID number 119722612).
WESTLING, LANE Henrik (Voter ID number 121254763).

708 SEQUOIA TRL
JOHNSON, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 120084208).
JOHNSON, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 117610735).

709 SEA MIST COVE
OSUNA, SINEAD Athena (Voter ID number 120443256).

711 SEA MIST COVE
HALL, JON-TAINE Philip (Voter ID number 101168401).

712 SEQUOIA TRL
PRADO, SEAN Dennehy (Voter ID number 100899799).
LEDBETTER, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 100897226).

713 SEA MIST COVE
GUAJARDO, ANDREW Anthony Sablan (Voter ID number 118835286).
LUCE, CHRISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 118280917).
LUCE, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 118345368).

714 SEQUOIA TRL
MC DERMOTT, LAWRENCE Paul (Voter ID number 113703135).
MULDOWNEY, ELIZABETH Katherine Smith (Voter ID number 120473820).
MULDOWNEY, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120453946).

715 SEA MIST COVE
ALBARRACIN, EDUARDO Andres (Voter ID number 120591862).
ALBARRACIN, KARLA Vanesa (Voter ID number 120887294).
ANDERSON, ANGELA Michele (Voter ID number 100899262).
HORMAZA VALENCIA, GLORIA Liliana (Voter ID number 121071393).

716 SEQUOIA TRL
LESTER, JASON Jamal (Voter ID number 119119601).
LESTER, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 119119600).

717 SEA MIST COVE
HAMBLIN, PHILIP Curtis (Voter ID number 119556408).
HAMBLIN, RUTH Irene (Voter ID number 119556395).

718 SEQUOIA TRL
BAHR, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 119857692).
WELCH-BAHR, ELIZABETH Abigail Renae I (Voter ID number 120607114).
WININGS, GLORIA Michelle (Voter ID number 100857572).

719 SEA MIST COVE
HOUSE, ALICE V. (Voter ID number 100780125).
HOUSE, DARRELL James (Voter ID number 120333603).
HOUSE, DARRELL Wayne (Voter ID number 100780126).

720 SEQUOIA TRL
FULLER, BIANCA Annabella (Voter ID number 121162139).
FULLER, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 115587276).
FULLER, WAYNE Thomas (Voter ID number 100890113).

722 SEQUOIA TRL
KENNEDY, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 117296431).
KENNEDY, DESIREE Neely (Voter ID number 117964659).

724 SEQUOIA TRL
RIPPLE, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number 116474028).
SCHULTZ, CANDACE Maude (Voter ID number 101195151).
RIPPLE, BRYAN S. (Voter ID number 116490932).

726 SEQUOIA TRL
GOMEZ, RAFAEL Ernesto (Voter ID number 116387095).
SHACKELFORD, FRANCES (Voter ID number 120998427).
SHACKELFORD, EUGENE (Voter ID number 120998415).

732 SEQUOIA TRL
BROWN, TROY Allen (Voter ID number 101144582).
GARZA, NIMSI Y. (Voter ID number 118245149).
GRISSOM, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 100841868).
GRISSOM, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 100841866).

734 SEQUOIA TRL
BALDWIN, CHARLIE Oliver (Voter ID number 100765094).
BINGHAM, MINNIE Frances (Voter ID number 101062954).

736 SEQUOIA TRL
ASSORGI-LEWIS, ELAINE Ann (Voter ID number 114511191).
LEWIS, GREGORY Lane (Voter ID number 114511205).

740 SEQUOIA TRL
CAUJOLLE-ALLS, KYLE Philippe (Voter ID number 120763017).
PHILIPKOSKY, KATHERINE Elise (Voter ID number 119510796).

802 SHOSHONI TRL
WILLIAMS, JADE A. (Voter ID number 119716539).

803 STARFISH COVE
BAILEY, CANDICE Gail (Voter ID number 115436804).
BAILEY, STEPHEN Drake (Voter ID number 115523934).
ZURHEIDE, JORDAN Alexis (Voter ID number 119866990).

804 SHOSHONI TRL
MARSHALL, SHAWN Alan (Voter ID number 119457268).

805 STARFISH COVE
MINTON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 100905358).
MINTON, NATHAN Russel (Voter ID number 100905359).
SMITH, JAMES William (Voter ID number 100907981).

806 SHOSHONI TRL
KEITH, ALANNA Rochelle (Voter ID number 120885801).
CRUZ, CARLOS Jorge (Voter ID number 100862707).

807 STARFISH COVE
SHOOK, DEBRA Jean (Voter ID number 100874743).

809 STARFISH COVE
FRENCH, MACKENZIE Lloyd (Voter ID number 100899536).
RHODES, MAXINE Helena Waltraud (Voter ID number 120747869).
RHODES, STUART Michael Johan (Voter ID number 120745319).
WILLIAMS, DEBRA Nancy Georgeson (Voter ID number 120747793).
WILLIAMS, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 121017584).

811 STARFISH COVE
KALANQUIN, JACK Habib (Voter ID number 121062262).
KALANQUIN, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 118201281).

812 SHOSHONI TRL
COPELAND, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 119090567).

813 STARFISH COVE
PORTERFIELD, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 100848765).
PORTERFIELD, GENNEVIA M. (Voter ID number 100826387).

815 STARFISH COVE
SANGLE, MELISSA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117187461).

818 SHOSHONI TRL
GRAY, VICKIE (Voter ID number 115565362).

819 STARFISH COVE
GEROLD, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 100915404).
GEROLD, JACOB Andrew (Voter ID number 100884497).
KENDALL, ERIKA Alexandria (Voter ID number 115247564).
KENDALL, MATTHEW Rafael Edward (Voter ID number 114377400).
PARKER, KIM Holmes (Voter ID number 100794336).

820 FALCON AVE
APT 2128

HOLMSTROM, KEVIN Edward (Voter ID number 111013825).

820 FALCON AVE
ROSENBERG, BRETT Michael (Voter ID number 118412121).

820 FALCON AVE
UNIT 116

FLORES, FELIX (Voter ID number 112985262).

820 SHOSHONI TRL
CONOLLY, CHRISTIAN Danielle (Voter ID number 115057387).

822 SHOSHONI TRL
WIPERT, KAYLA Glynn (Voter ID number 116232584).
WIPERT, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 114247939).

824 SHOSHONI TRL
HOYOS, MARILYN (Voter ID number 121287969).
RAULERSON, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 100476237).

826 SHOSHONI TRL
NICHOLS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 115394901).
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN Todd (Voter ID number 101157826).

828 SHOSHONI TRL
HARMANSKY, GEORGE Peter (Voter ID number 120042463).
HARMANSKY, SHELLAINE Lee (Voter ID number 118676114).

830 SHOSHONI TRL
STUFFLEBEAM, ALEXANDRIA Leanne (Voter ID number 118845380).

832 SHOSHONI TRL
BOZEMAN, JEREMY Boyd (Voter ID number 114184235).
ELSON, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 119082055).
SHREFFLER, DEWAYNE Edward (Voter ID number 119082059).
SHREFFLER, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 119082060).

834 SHOSHONI TRL
DIEM, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 117526210).
WILLIAMS, ARTIE Marie (Voter ID number 120775209).

836 SHOSHONI TRL
OWENS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 101188624).

838 SHOSHONI TRL
BURNLEY, AARON Price (Voter ID number 119253576).

840 S TECH RD
MOBLEY, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 101065325).

840 S TECH RD
BLDG 945

HOLMES, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 120982428).

840 S TECH RD
HANLEY, MICHAEL Horatio (Voter ID number 118706955).

840 S TECH RD
BLDG 945

SYMISTER, THOMAS Lancelot (Voter ID number 119740955).

842 SHOSHONI TRL
KEEFAUVER, LISA Rebecca (Voter ID number 101152885).

848 SHOSHONI TRL
BEHAN, VINCENT Patrick (Voter ID number 120379325).
BEHAN, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 120369099).

850 SHOSHONI TRL
PARSONS, GRETCHEN Ann (Voter ID number 100786845).

852 SHOSHONI TRL
CREELMAN, STEFANIE Faye (Voter ID number 108684636).
ZABINSKI, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 100881056).

876 MARINA RD
SLIP E39

BROCK, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 108368220).

876 MARINA RD
JAKUBISYN, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 118022844).
JAKUBISYN, RONALD Henry (Voter ID number 111703549).

876 MARINA RD
SLIP B13

DUREN, JOSEPH Steven (Voter ID number 107922372).

876 MARINA RD
SLIP E14

ALLEN, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 100811754).

876 MARINA RD
UNIT 13

CALO-DUREN, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 107906725).

900 UTE TRL
HELTON, AARON Gerald (Voter ID number 120043187).
HELTON, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120043124).

901 SURFSIDE COVE
KOLLER, AMI J. (Voter ID number 120501263).
KOLLER, AMY Lea (Voter ID number 101106652).
KOLLER, RANDY Karl (Voter ID number 100891805).

902 UTE TRL
BRANCH, ALYSSA M. (Voter ID number 120253931).

903 SURFSIDE COVE
HOLLINGSWORTH, COLETTE M. (Voter ID number 116536120).
HOLLINGSWORTH, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 100891321).

904 UTE TRL
BURNETT, CHRISTA Rachelle (Voter ID number 115491053).
BURNETT, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 115502962).

905 SURFSIDE COVE
MILLS, CHERI Anne (Voter ID number 121317426).

906 UTE TRL
SARGENT, ADAM W. (Voter ID number 121230683).
SARGENT, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 121156023).

907 SURFSIDE COVE
ULLOA, MIGUEL Antonio (Voter ID number 105685631).
ULLOA, REGINA Ann (Voter ID number 121078427).

908 UTE TRL
LOPEZ, ORLANDO Federico Pena (Voter ID number 117945480).
LOPEZ, GISELA P. (Voter ID number 117230487).

909 SURFSIDE COVE
CAUTHEN, CHARLIE Ray (Voter ID number 100919760).

911 SURFSIDE COVE
EATON, COSHANEL Zhane Diane (Voter ID number 121245152).
MONGET, WAKETA Sims (Voter ID number 120098815).
SAMPSON, SAMANTHA G. (Voter ID number 100850713).
VILLARREAL, KRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 118088680).
VILLARREAL, MANUEL Javier (Voter ID number 118088232).

912 UTE TRL
LEWIS, ARLETHA Ann (Voter ID number 109468834).

914 UTE TRL
WALVATNE, JESSICA Louise (Voter ID number 114440849).

916 UTE TRL
CHILDERS, STUART Wayne (Voter ID number 100994587).

918 UTE TRL
DADLANI, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 114238832).
MCCOY, ANDARIUS Larae (Voter ID number 114250106).

920 UTE TRL
SNOW, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 119469686).
HORTON, MICHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 100853496).
SNOW, DAVID Willard (Voter ID number 119469695).
SNOW, JONATHAN David (Voter ID number 119498640).

924 UTE TRL
CARNEY, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 119990332).

926 UTE TRL
FOURNIER, CATHERINE Maggie (Voter ID number 116776852).
STILTON, VERNALEE Kanani (Voter ID number 101097074).

930 UTE TRL
COLEMAN, TIFFANY Lavette (Voter ID number 120286569).
WILSON, JACK Lambert (Voter ID number 118887330).

934 UTE TRL
RIVERA, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 117126046).
SIRK, ANDREA Jeannine (Voter ID number 100900699).
SIRK, ARNOLD Eugene (Voter ID number 100844246).

936 UTE TRL
LYNCH, LINDSAY Michelle (Voter ID number 100899505).

938 UTE TRL
GREEN, EVELYN Stephanie (Voter ID number 120997134).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.