Registered voters in ZIP Code 32784
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 BONAIRE PL
ADAMS, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 104929379).

1 CAYMAN CIR
KEEL, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 104774463).
SHECKLER, HEIDI Alysa (Voter ID number 103113053).
KEEL, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 104755440).

1 HIBISCUS ST
SHIFFLETT, PAMELA W. (Voter ID number 104903236).

10 BONAIRE PL
ALLEN, LAURA Brittany (Voter ID number 118906508).
DESCHLER, BRUCE Allen (Voter ID number 114688750).

10 CAYMAN CIR
LOVE-JONES, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 105666030).

10 HIBISCUS ST
ENGLISH, ANDREW Justin Robert (Voter ID number 119308748).

10 LAKESIDE AVE
DRIGGERS, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 104787104).

10 WESTSIDE AVE
PRINGLE, ERIC Jon (Voter ID number 104881253).
PRINGLE, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 104888693).

10 N TROWELL AVE
ETHINGTON, SCOTT Eliot (Voter ID number 117089143).
ETHINGTON, KIMBERLY Hall (Voter ID number 104793336).

100 ARAGON AVE
MAGRAS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 104759118).
BRIN, JASON A. (Voter ID number 115353981).
HALL, CHRISTOPHER Layne (Voter ID number 116120478).
MCKIERNAN, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 114092933).
SLATER, KEVIN Ray (Voter ID number 104953623).

100 DUBBS ST
BRITT, ASHLYNN Lee (Voter ID number 120182348).
BRITT, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 104926981).
BRITT, TONIA A. (Voter ID number 104946705).
BRITT, TONYA Ann (Voter ID number 119638008).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
BUZZELL, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 104798347).
BUZZELL, DONNA T. (Voter ID number 104798348).
FREY, DEBORAH Susan (Voter ID number 118607693).
HEROLD, RICHARD Francis (Voter ID number 107658580).
HUBERT, EMELIA Lucille (Voter ID number 120845239).
HUBERT, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 120845247).
MCCLELLAND, ROGER Thomas (Voter ID number 120659079).
MORSE, ROSEMARIE H. (Voter ID number 104851227).
RIDER, CLARENCE I. (Voter ID number 117148272).
ZANARDI, EUGENE Joseph (Voter ID number 100793205).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 08

SCHROEDER, GORDON Dean (Voter ID number 108875369).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 13

DUZY, GAYLEEN L. (Voter ID number 117866202).
DUZY, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 117866222).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 171

FREY, HENRY Lewis (Voter ID number 118606288).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 245

BRANDEL, BARBARA Anne (Voter ID number 105686873).
BRANDEL, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 121215008).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 259

DOLAN, HOWARD Arthur (Voter ID number 104783213).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 287

MEDLEY, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 117746624).
MEDLEY, WALLACE T. (Voter ID number 117746649).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 327

TOWNSEND, KATHY Marie (Voter ID number 117839084).
TOWNSEND, LEROY Grover (Voter ID number 117839043).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 370

VUTURO, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 108060532).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 381

HOLLIDAY, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 118922581).
HOLLIDAY, PAMELA Tetlow (Voter ID number 119171263).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 8

WALTER, MARK (Voter ID number 118832190).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 90

HOPKINS, ROBERT Chester (Voter ID number 117865489).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 92

MC CLELLAND, JEAN Augusta (Voter ID number 120660100).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
HAYDEN, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 104800900).
MILLER, KAREN Lois (Voter ID number 117194646).
MORSE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 104851230).
RICHMOND, JIMMIE A. (Voter ID number 104924156).
ROBINSON, VIRGINIA Louise (Voter ID number 116579011).
SCONZA, RONDA C. (Voter ID number 104843190).
SORGE-SMITH, LEONA (Voter ID number 104932188).
THOMAS, KANJI R. (Voter ID number 116149897).
VEAL, CELESTA Louise (Voter ID number 102785179).
WHEELER, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 113212036).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 1

ROBINSON, LARRY P. (Voter ID number 115174337).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 102

PITTS, DEANNA Margaret (Voter ID number 119776399).
PITTS, STEVEN Earl (Voter ID number 115765352).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 152

MARSH, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 114931378).
MARSH, GEORGE A. (Voter ID number 114931331).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 172

REGANALL, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number 104758290).
REGANALL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 104758292).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 258

ZANARDI, LOUISE N. (Voter ID number 100793207).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 337

VEAL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 102783456).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 357

LADUE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104840776).

1000 N CENTRAL AVE
LOT 8

WALTER, JUDITH (Voter ID number 118832189).

1002 LAKE PEARL PL
LAURENT, ALICE Edna Leona (Voter ID number 118785384).
LAURENT, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 115807386).

1006 LAKE PEARL PL
LANDRY, BECKY Anne (Voter ID number 119179685).
LANDRY, EDWARD Walter (Voter ID number 119180006).

1007 LAKE PEARL PL
ROWE, DARLENE (Voter ID number 115944655).
ROWE, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 114861896).

101 FAIRWAY CIR
MELVIN, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 114065852).
MELVIN, MORTON A. (Voter ID number 114055548).

101 KENTUCKY AVE
APT 2

KEIGANS, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 104831327).

101 PEARL ST
BORST, PEGGY M. (Voter ID number 104755715).

101 TWIN LAKE CIR
DESCHENES, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 104832185).

101 N KENTUCKY AVE
PAYNE, TOMMY Lee (Voter ID number 117719635).

1010 LAKE PEARL PL
BELMONT, THERESA Nardine (Voter ID number 114131112).
DUEZ, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 118122393).

1011 LAKE PEARL PL
DUEZ, ROSE (Voter ID number 117464243).

1015 LAKE PEARL PL
YEGELLA, MARIA (Voter ID number 104914111).

1017 LAKE PEARL PL
GARNER, EUGENE Carlton (Voter ID number 115007984).
GARNER, PATRICIA Hicks (Voter ID number 115008613).

102 TWIN LAKE CIR
DAVIS, FRANK Gardner (Voter ID number 119725254).
NACE, JACK W. (Voter ID number 104795272).
NACE, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 104795292).

102 WINGFIELD DR
BOWERS, JENIPHER Gurley (Voter ID number 117855351).
BOWERS, MATHEW Reid (Voter ID number 117260721).
BOWERS, PHILLIP B. (Voter ID number 121273868).
BOWERS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 104763712).
BOWERS, NICHOLAS Andrew (Voter ID number 115935132).

1021 LAKE PEARL PL
HOLLINGSWORTH, CARL G. (Voter ID number 104841648).

1022 LAKE PEARL PL
WATSON, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 104962395).
WATSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104956404).

1023 LAKE PEARL PL
CAROTHERS, BETTY Joan (Voter ID number 120613752).
CAROTHERS, WILLIAM Dale (Voter ID number 120579868).

1027 LAKE PEARL PL
HALL, ELIZABETH Seay (Voter ID number 114546544).
HALL, MILTON Leroy (Voter ID number 114546604).

1029 LAKE PEARL PL
MILLIGAN, CYNTHIA N. (Voter ID number 114882772).
MILLIGAN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 114882777).

103 GUERRANT ST
PENHALE, CONSTANCE Joanne (Voter ID number 120435876).

103 MITCHNER ST
SHELTON, MARIAH D. (Voter ID number 118094030).
SHELTON, LEELAND B. (Voter ID number 104921114).

103 PEARL ST
SHELTON, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 104921115).

103 TWIN LAKE CIR
HIXON, JIMMIE Dykes (Voter ID number 104868992).

1031 LAKE PEARL PL
STUHL, SHIRLEY Stever (Voter ID number 104908950).

10333 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
NELSON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104928279).

1035 LAKE PEARL PL
SEMANSKI, BETZABE D. (Voter ID number 104758960).
SEMANSKI, TADEUSZ J. (Voter ID number 104758667).

104 FAIRWAY CIR
ULMER, JOHN Edwin (Voter ID number 100833127).

104 TWIN LAKES CIR
VLOSICH, DANIEL (Voter ID number 104811656).
VLOSICH, KATHRYN F. (Voter ID number 104811659).

1040 LAKE PEARL PL
MARSHALL, PATRICIA Mary (Voter ID number 120673890).
MARSHALL, WAYNE Chester (Voter ID number 120673898).

10400 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
AMBURGEY, MARK K. (Voter ID number 104892848).
AMBURGEY, WINNIEFRED C. (Voter ID number 104840595).
AMBURGEY, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116204656).

1041 LAKE PEARL PL
ROZELLE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104862535).
PEASE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 104868407).

10431 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
NELSON, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number 104933414).
NELSON, RANDY P. (Voter ID number 104933415).

1045 LAKE PEARL PL
REGAN, PAUL John (Voter ID number 114877004).
REGAN, SALLY Harrington (Voter ID number 114876992).

1046 LAKE PEARL PL
POLK, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 114212122).
POLK, GAIL C. (Voter ID number 114212118).

1049 LAKE PEARL PL
BECKER, MYRON F. (Voter ID number 104965893).

105 ARAGON AVE
ALDRICH, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 104785292).

105 TWIN LAKE CIR
GIDDINGS, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 120796183).

105 WINGFIELD DR
TORMAN, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 104894259).

105 W COLLINS ST
WESTERVELT, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 104854639).
WESTERVELT, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number 104861593).

1051 LAKE PEARL PL
SULLIVAN, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 104821551).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 104821553).

1053 LAKE PEARL PL
BLAND, EDWIN Brent (Voter ID number 117927140).
BLAND, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117933272).

1055 LAKE PEARL PL
CODY, EDMUND Carlos (Voter ID number 104839838).
CODY, R. Carlene (Voter ID number 104839833).

1057 LAKE PEARL PL
LOMBARD, ETHEL S. (Voter ID number 104947904).

1059 LAKE PEARL PL
KELLEHER, MARGUERITE M. (Voter ID number 104876259).

106 FAIRWAY CIR
HEAVENER, BETTY N. (Voter ID number 104867707).
HEAVENER, JACKIE C. (Voter ID number 104867706).

106 TWIN LAKE CIR
ANASTOS, OLA P. (Voter ID number 104817675).

106 WINGFIELD DR
SCHICHTEL, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 104864752).
SCHICHTEL, TERRY V. (Voter ID number 104864751).

107 TWIN LAKES CIR
LUCAS, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 104854535).

107 WINGFIELD DR
BRADY, ELEANOR Jones (Voter ID number 104859873).

107 N ORANGE AVE
SOCKNESS, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 104880800).
JOHNSON, MARSHA S. (Voter ID number 104931339).

107 N ORANGE AVE
APT 1

SOCKNESS, WESLAF Barnum (Voter ID number 119050696).

10740 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
DEGROFF, JASON Anthony (Voter ID number 107320538).
WOFFORD, MACKENZIE Rai (Voter ID number 107320544).

108 FAIRWAY CIR
POTTEIGER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 115191180).
POTTEIGER, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 115191150).

108 ROSE ST
SIMMONS, KEVIN Vontel (Voter ID number 117778795).

108 TWIN LAKE CIR
GREGSTON, JANIS Marie (Voter ID number 110134048).
GREGSTON, JOHN Alton (Voter ID number 114018214).

108 WINGFIELD DR
GARCIA, ALEXANDRA Iveth (Voter ID number 117865035).
GARCIA, JUDITH Ramiro (Voter ID number 117802251).

10819 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
IWANSKI, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 104872825).
IWANSKI, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 104873741).

10820 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
LAHEY, LARA Jane (Voter ID number 113051685).
LAHEY, SEAN Thomas (Voter ID number 107941249).

10826 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
LINBERGER, ELIZABETH Jane (Voter ID number 107760200).
LINBERGER, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 107789392).
TULLY, ZACHARY Garrett (Voter ID number 115834670).

109 TWIN LAKE CIR
STROUPE, MARY G. (Voter ID number 108561053).
HENSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104967350).

10901 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
RYE, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 115655755).

10950 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
WOODWORTH, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 104953621).
WOODWORTH, KELLY N. (Voter ID number 104953144).

10951 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
WILSON, DALLAS H. (Voter ID number 104953549).
WILSON, RENA M. (Voter ID number 104952996).

11 BONAIRE PL
BABCOCK, TRACY S. (Voter ID number 104949765).
WARD, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104949579).

11 HARRIS ST
UNIT 204

PRICE, MATTHEW Vincent (Voter ID number 104753999).

11 N CENTRAL AVE
HALL, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104896514).

11 N CENTRAL AVE
APT 304

JONES-SWIFT, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 104922929).

110 ARAGON AVE
DETRICK, SABRINA Ashley (Voter ID number 117681192).
MCVEIGH, THERESA Mary (Voter ID number 104897988).
SEYMOUR, ANTHONY James (Voter ID number 117267051).
SEYMOUR, RHIANNON (Voter ID number 116453469).
THOMAS, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 104948288).

110 FAIRWAY CIR
ECHEVARRIA, MAGDALENE A. (Voter ID number 104876201).

110 TROWELL AVE
HALL, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 104888590).
SEBREE, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 104855529).

110 TWIN LAKE CIR
MCCAFFERTY, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104779733).
MCCAFFERTY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104779734).

110 WINGFIELD DR
CORP, ERIKA (Voter ID number 104792675).
CORP, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 104792674).
DIEGEL, ELISE C. (Voter ID number 104831769).

11000 N EM EN EL GROVE RD
GORDON, ANDREW Quinn (Voter ID number 115605190).
ROSENOW, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 104908927).
ROSENOW, DENNY C. (Voter ID number 104910519).

111 TURTLE RUN
SAILER, STEVEN Carlton (Voter ID number 114536560).

111 TWIN LAKES CIR
PETNO, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 104805640).
PETNO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104817800).

111 WINGFIELD DR
STIENSTRA, JUNE K. (Voter ID number 104865786).

111 E LAKEVIEW ST
MCKENZIE VINCENT, AUTUMN Lynn (Voter ID number 106035993).

112 CASSADY ST
MOELLER, ELAINE P. (Voter ID number 104877944).
MOELLER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 104916852).

112 TWIN LAKE CIR
GRACE, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 104759147).
KLEINLAGEL, HELENE K. (Voter ID number 114450738).

112 WINGFIELD DR
PRESTON, CATHY C. (Voter ID number 105578433).

113 TWIN LAKE CIR
HEIST, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 112138682).

113 WINGFIELD DR
WINSLOW, MARYANN T. (Voter ID number 104870183).

114 FAIRWAY CIR
GIBSON, OLIMPIA R. (Voter ID number 115689156).

114 WINGFIELD DR
MCNEALY, BERNESSA Martin (Voter ID number 104835067).

115 ARAGON AVE
HEISEY, MELODY Lynn (Voter ID number 104809949).

115 PALM COURT DR
HEGGEMEIER, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104966259).
HEGGEMEIER, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 104792455).

115 TWIN LAKE CIR
DEMBY, NORTON Rivers (Voter ID number 104778263).
DEMBY, PAULA Lorraine (Voter ID number 104778257).

116 TENNESSEE AVE
AUKER, MELODIE Ayn (Voter ID number 104889392).

116 WINGFIELD DR
MADDEN, ERICA M. (Voter ID number 104953726).
MADDEN, SHANE A. (Voter ID number 104953727).

117 GRANDVIEW AVE
CARVELLO, LUCY C. (Voter ID number 108323347).
HOLMES, JEANA M. (Voter ID number 116679892).

117 TWIN LAKES CIR
NERREN, ARLENE (Voter ID number 104811298).

117 WINGFIELD DR
SHERWOOD, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 104964623).
MORROW, MARTHA W. (Voter ID number 104858682).

118 WINGFIELD DR
LEWIS, TWILA Irean Deems (Voter ID number 104956409).
LEWIS, WYATT Ansyn (Voter ID number 104944480).

11802 LIZARD LN
VANBIBBER, DWIGHT D. (Voter ID number 104936445).

11808 LIZARD LN
ADKINS, ELIZABETH Mariah (Voter ID number 121299571).
ADKINS, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 100501187).
DANGELMAYER-VANBIBBER, S. M. (Voter ID number 104945359).
VANBIBBER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104908578).

11810 GARRISON LN
KOZIOL, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 118116892).
KOZIOL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 117447215).
SCHWABEL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 104910481).

11900 LIZARD LN
BAKER, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 104803398).
DEATON, CAROL (Voter ID number 104902680).

11903 GARRISON LN
BENTLEY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104779554).
DEADMAN, SALLY Noreen (Voter ID number 117398280).
DEADMAN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 104881403).

11904 GARRISON LN
ROBERTS, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 119734090).
YELL, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 117725683).

11904 TAGS TRL
BOSSART, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104928199).
BOSSART, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104928200).

11915 TAGS TRL
SAVAGE, MARK K.D. (Voter ID number 104825217).
SAVAGE, SARAH F. (Voter ID number 104934267).

11929 GARRISON LN
WILEY, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 104913520).
WILEY, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 104797386).

11930 TAGS TRL
HANSEN, DYLLON E. (Voter ID number 118090031).
BILZ, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 104934214).
BILZ, STACY E. (Voter ID number 104786036).

11934 LIZARD LN
MATUSIK, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 112337526).
MATUSIK, JASON (Voter ID number 120019551).
MATUSIK, JOHN Jacob (Voter ID number 112525726).
MATUSIK, JOSHUA Jacob (Voter ID number 117780055).

12 BONAIRE PL
DUGAN, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 104958627).
ROSENBERGER, DALEE J. (Voter ID number 104936972).

12 BUFORD AVE
KELLY, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115134424).
SEWELL, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 104918018).

12 HIBISCUS ST
GALARZA OROMAN, TAISHA (Voter ID number 118143719).

120 ORANGE CT
SMITH, CODY Vincent (Voter ID number 118095954).
DENNIS, DESIRAE N. (Voter ID number 104849515).

120 WAFFORD ST
SMITH, ELINORE Mae (Voter ID number 101517943).
HARRIS, EVELINE (Voter ID number 117099174).

120 E LAKE ST
SEBREE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104961276).
SEBREE, TABITHA Christine (Voter ID number 104802443).

12050 SAWGRASS ISLAND RD
PAUL, WESTON H. (Voter ID number 104834545).

121 HILLSIDE AVE
LIBBY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 104842523).

121 TWIN LAKE CIR
METCALFE, WILLIAM Deweese (Voter ID number 117505643).
METCALFE, CAROL Cousino (Voter ID number 117505440).

12135 LIZARD LN
HAND, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 104931928).
HAND, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104932173).
SMITH, CARRIE S. (Voter ID number 104769201).

123 CASSADY ST
COATES, ELIZABETH Jane (Voter ID number 104865617).
COATES, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 104950977).

123 TWIN LAKE CIR
WARREN, KATHLEEN Taylor (Voter ID number 104757743).

125 ARAGON AVE
GIBSON, SHANNON Elaine (Voter ID number 115078242).
TAYLOR, HOLLY Nicole (Voter ID number 117410602).

128 CASSADY ST
KLUGERMAN, KEVIN Jay (Voter ID number 104818394).
KLUGERMAN, DANA L. (Voter ID number 104922721).

128 TWIN LAKE CIR
HILDEBRANDT, JAMES HARVEY (Voter ID number 116140003).
DILEO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 107883953).
DILEO, VALERIE J.e (Voter ID number 107883860).
HILDEBRANDT, JUDY Virginia (Voter ID number 116139984).

128 N ORANGE AVE
STEEL, DANNY Wayne (Voter ID number 114015925).

129 TWIN LAKE CIR
BILDERBACK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104815932).

129 TWIN LAKES CIR
BILDERBACK, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number 104815934).

13 BONAIRE PL
WINTERS, MATTHEW Joseph (Voter ID number 113990522).
WINTERS, NICHOLE Rene (Voter ID number 116114958).

13 CAYMAN CIR
FLEMING, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 104767848).

13 HIBISCUS ST
HILL, MARGIE (Voter ID number 104909095).
NORTON, MELISA L. (Voter ID number 104780750).

130 ARAGON AVE
PARKER, JACOB Aaron (Voter ID number 120645693).
RAY, DONNA Leigh (Voter ID number 119085740).
BOYKE, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 104773298).
RIGSBY, MARTINA L. (Voter ID number 104767913).

130 WAFFORD ST
DEAL, SHERRY Ann (Voter ID number 104918534).
NICHOLSON, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 104967013).

130 E LAKE ST
AKINS, LUCAS M. (Voter ID number 118882111).
AKINS, THOMAS Michael (Voter ID number 104878614).
AKINS, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 104943339).

13010 CR 450
WONDERLIN, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 118954151).
WONDERLIN, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 118628298).

13030 BERNICE AVE
JORGENSEN, JAMIE Paul (Voter ID number 104951232).
JORGENSEN, KIM M. (Voter ID number 104899905).
STEVENS, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 117212461).

13045 W LAKE YALE RD
WEAVER, KYLE C. (Voter ID number 119556169).
WEAVER, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 113019320).

131 TWIN LAKE CIR
GARNER, EUGENE C. (Voter ID number 104844278).

13104 JULIA BLVD
ALTMAN, KIMBERLY Lake (Voter ID number 104853233).
ALTMAN, MAXIE James (Voter ID number 120650217).

13105 JULIA BLVD
ALTMAN, MAXIE L. (Voter ID number 104921557).

13121 BERNICE AVE
DURRANCE, DEENA K. (Voter ID number 104968465).
MORGAN, JUSTIN Reid (Voter ID number 104816199).
MORGAN, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 104955564).

13122 BERNICE AVE
WILSON, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 104960695).

13130 CR 450
HAYNES, ANNETTE M. (Voter ID number 104773746).
HAYNES, ERICA Natilia (Voter ID number 104822601).
HAYNES, TOMMIE Katarina (Voter ID number 115259325).

132 TWIN LAKE CIR
RAMOS, DORIS (Voter ID number 119534222).

13264 CREST HAVEN CT
SEEK, R. Floyd (Voter ID number 104897740).

133 DEVAULT ST
STILLWELL, ANNIE F. (Voter ID number 104880049).

133 TWIN LAKE CIR
BOYD, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 104798736).

133 TWIN LAKES CIR
OBERLIN, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 115045037).

13320 CR 450
MARTIN, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 104808207).
MARTIN, JENNIFER Suzanne (Voter ID number 104808205).

13326 JULIA BLVD
MATHENEY, NINA Lee (Voter ID number 104945088).

13342 W LAKE YALE RD
CHAPMAN, DEBRA P. (Voter ID number 112693227).
MONAGHAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 112703014).
CHAPMAN, HANNAH Suzanne (Voter ID number 115720928).
CHAPMAN, JOSHUA Lynn (Voter ID number 115720903).
CHAPMAN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 113068978).

134 TWIN LAKE CIR
HAMLIN, LANITA S. (Voter ID number 104804478).
HAMLIN, LESTER H. (Voter ID number 104804479).

135 ARAGON AVE
BELL, LEILA Elaine (Voter ID number 104767952).
GOINGS, MARSHA L. (Voter ID number 104877302).

135 BULLDOG LN
CHAVIS, BRENDA Louise (Voter ID number 104915520).
CHAVIS, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 104923202).

135 CASSADY ST
BIRD, MARGARET Randall (Voter ID number 118651837).
BROWN, TIMOTHY David (Voter ID number 119089458).
RANDALL, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 104855045).

135 TWIN LAKE CIR
BENNA, ALBERT (Voter ID number 115972412).
BENNA, BARBARA Jo (Voter ID number 115975285).

13507 CR 450
MOSS, AUSTIN Brett (Voter ID number 118477099).
MOSS, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 104926342).
MOSS, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 104915102).

136 TWIN LAKE CIR
ROWE, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 104841438).

13650 CR 450
BROCKINGTON, HUGH F. (Voter ID number 104754069).
LEWIS, DOROTHY Reid (Voter ID number 104901096).

13711 CR 450
STRAKER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 104854603).

13718 CR 450
SPERRY, JACK L. (Voter ID number 108811964).
SPERRY, LORETTA Miller (Voter ID number 108507577).

138 TWIN LAKE CIR
COLANDO, IRENE A. (Voter ID number 101215486).

13800 CR 450
JOSWIG, DEBORAH Louise (Voter ID number 104796234).
JOSWIG, ERIC Von (Voter ID number 106816669).

13816 HIDDEN VALLEY LN
MOSS, MEI B. (Voter ID number 104869551).
MOSS, RONALD (Voter ID number 104872589).

13840 W LAKE YALE RD
AURITT, PEGGY Susan (Voter ID number 104781417).
ENGELO, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 104833616).
BOLTON, LORIE Ann (Voter ID number 104764860).
DAVIS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 114374745).

13843 W LAKE YALE RD
GRAHAM, MELODY Sue (Voter ID number 104896756).

139 TWIN LAKES CIR
COVEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104881475).
COVEN, PEGGY Lynn (Voter ID number 104881476).

13900 YALE HAMMOCK RD
STRICKLEN, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 104864753).
STRICKLEN, LAUREN Laird (Voter ID number 104872557).

13900 W LAKE YALE RD
BRANNON, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 104755463).
BRANNON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104755354).

13940 YALE HAMMOCK RD
BATES, DIANE Wagner (Voter ID number 112774137).
BATES, LORING Morse (Voter ID number 112774138).

14 BONAIRE PL
COBB, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104961826).
GALLAGHER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 104915600).

14 CAYMAN CIR
HAMBY, ANGELINA Annette (Voter ID number 118965563).
WHITE, LETIA Dechantel (Voter ID number 119275660).
MERCHANT, RONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 115957116).

14 HIBISCUS ST
OCHOA, JESUS (Voter ID number 118831064).
OCHOA, KARLA A. (Voter ID number 119505777).
CARPENTER, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 119217015).

140 ARAGON AVE
LILES, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104880561).
LILES, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 116386575).
LILES, KAYE L. (Voter ID number 104895910).

140 BOARDMAN DR
GLESSNER, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 105673903).
GLESSNER, ISABELLA G. (Voter ID number 120774044).

14010 LAKE YALE RD
PRIEBE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104940097).
PRIEBE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104763893).

14012 SE 200TH CT
LEACH, KELLI (Voter ID number 105664732).

14022 LAKE YALE RD
BLEVINS, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 104805176).
DOSTER, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 114708820).

14025 SE 209TH TER
KELLEY, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 101889708).

14027 LAKE YALE RD
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 114960692).
MILLER, NEADOM L. (Voter ID number 104901861).

14030 LAKE YALE RD
JACQUART, JOANNE (Voter ID number 104903020).
PYLE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104931752).

14031 SE 201ST CT
ADKINS, ARTIE L. (Voter ID number 105700489).
HARRIS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 105714885).

14042 SE 202ND TER
FRADY, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 105596767).

14045 SE 202ND TER
LEE, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 105547039).

14046 CR 450
BROWN, MARY Poor (Voter ID number 104946547).

14048 SE 200TH CT
BLANK, SARA M. (Voter ID number 105778354).
STREETMAN, WILBUR L. (Voter ID number 105635312).

14050 SE 204TH CT
ELEY, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105653419).

14055 SE 204TH CT
HADALLER, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 105672069).

14065 SE 205TH AVE
FLANNER, RACHEL (Voter ID number 105611530).
WICKE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 105609455).

14072 SE 207TH TER
JOHNSON, JIMMY DALE (Voter ID number 119824878).

14080 SE 205TH AVE
DAVENPORT, KENNETH (Voter ID number 105743227).
DAVENPORT, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 105743221).
GOODMAN, RHONDA (Voter ID number 105642271).

141 TWIN LAKE CIR
EDSTROM, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104842482).
DODDS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104768744).

14101 LAKE YALE RD
MABRY, EMILY Janell (Voter ID number 104800634).

14109 SE 203RD CT
ROY, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 105756488).

14110 CR 450
SHIELDS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104812962).
SHIELDS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 104812961).

14110 SE 200TH CT
STINNETT, OCIELENE (Voter ID number 105579809).

14120 LAKE YALE RD
RICCI, CRISTY L. (Voter ID number 104831368).
RICCI, MARK Adam (Voter ID number 104831361).
GRAYSON, LESLIE H. (Voter ID number 104972840).
RICCI, MARK G. (Voter ID number 116224449).
RICCI, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number 116225179).

14124 RIGDON RD
NOVILLO, KRYSTEN Marie (Voter ID number 117978404).

14125 SE 207TH TER
SEPULVEDA-COLON, FELIPE SANTIAGO (Voter ID number 119494916).

14129 SE 202ND TER
TAYLOR, VENUS A. (Voter ID number 105609535).

14132 SE 203RD AVE
TAYLOR, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 119963217).

14141 SE 204TH AVE
SCHUSTER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 120333951).

14145 CR 450
BLUSHIY, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 104912155).
BLUSHIY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 104911746).

14148 SE 200TH CT
BARTLETT, KRISTIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 115020195).
LARUE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105647416).

14184 SE 200TH CT
NEWTON, DEBORAH POTTS (Voter ID number 105613967).

14188 SE 203RD AVE
DAY, SHARON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114346565).
HARRIS, DORA MARIE (Voter ID number 105701412).
LELAND, DANIELLE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114116550).
SLAUGHTER, CHERYL (Voter ID number 105682603).
SLAUGHTER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 120470720).

14190 SE 204TH CT
BERGHUIS, FRANCIS B. (Voter ID number 105747119).
BERGHUIS, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 105590717).
GRIGGS, TAMMIE SUE (Voter ID number 117223133).

14198 SE 200TH CT
WISE, MARLIN (Voter ID number 105583552).

142 TWIN LAKE CIR
PIRKOLA, SANDRA Dorris (Voter ID number 113957840).

142 E LAKE ST
AKINS, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 104856471).

14200 CR 450
RUTTLEDGE-STEVENOT, AMY L. (Voter ID number 104931346).
STEVENOT, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 104920143).

14204 SE 209TH TER
LAMNECK, LYNDALOU (Voter ID number 104919143).

14205 SE 204TH AVE
PAULEY, JOSHUA MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 119404083).

14231 SE 207TH TER
COSTINE, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 105674158).
WRIGHT, MATTHEWS C. (Voter ID number 105607946).

14241 LAKE YALE RD
PICONE, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 108465514).
PICONE, JOHANNA K. (Voter ID number 117690458).

14321 SE 209TH TER
RAMSEY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 100559136).

14340 SE 210TH AVE
WILSON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 105681332).

14341 CR 450
WILLIAMS, CHESTER Eugene (Voter ID number 104900596).
WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER Evan (Voter ID number 120775431).
WILLIAMS, DESIREE L. (Voter ID number 104900597).
WILLIAMS, KELSEY D. (Voter ID number 119474912).

14344 CR 450
STANKOVICH, GARY Joseph (Voter ID number 117617431).

14369 SE 207TH TER
GRIFFIN, EVELYN CARLENA (Voter ID number 110932328).

144 TWIN LAKE CIR
GINN, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 117674420).
GINN, TERRANCE Paul (Voter ID number 117674421).

14400 LAKE YALE RD
JORDAN, WAYNE V. (Voter ID number 104889551).

14426 SE 207TH TER
MARTIN, JUDITH KELLEY (Voter ID number 119488021).

14430 SE 209TH TER
SPENCER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 119598918).

14432 LAKE YALE RD
ROMANCZUK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116140928).
ROMANCZUK, RONALD (Voter ID number 116140910).

14433 LAKE YALE RD
WARREN, DENISE F. (Voter ID number 104876167).
WARREN, ROGER Dale (Voter ID number 104876168).

14435 SE 209TH TER
RELLAH, HEIDI ANN (Voter ID number 117294975).

14452 SE 207TH TER
WHITWORTH, RONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 112794997).

14455 SE 209TH TER
MATTHIS, CHARLENE R. (Voter ID number 105583566).

14491 SE 207TH TER
JACKSON, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 105651295).
JACKSON, LOREAN (Voter ID number 105673868).
JACKSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105673857).

145 ARAGON AVE
PHELPS, DANNY Ralph (Voter ID number 119397765).

14500 LAKE YALE RD
MCDANIEL, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 104795326).
MCDANIEL, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 104795325).

14515 CR 450
PATTON, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 104768310).
PATTON, VICKY L. (Voter ID number 104760280).

14520 CR 450
FERGUSON, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 104840715).

14521 LAKE YALE RD
NELSON, CHERYL N. (Voter ID number 104858823).
NELSON, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104884272).

14530 SE 211TH AVE
ANGE, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 116781524).
ROSS, KRISTINA (Voter ID number 105764575).

146 E LAKE ST
GUERCIO, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 104758741).

14605 CR 450
HAWKINS, RANDY Lee (Voter ID number 104935075).
HAWKINS, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 104941264).

14610 SE 210TH AVE
SANDERS, ANNA B. (Voter ID number 105590469).

14621 SE 211TH AVE
WILCOX, GEORGIA ELLEN (Voter ID number 115469889).

14633 SE 216TH AVE
BYRD, PATSY M. (Voter ID number 105598424).
BYRD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105598425).
BYRD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105705232).

14648 LYN FIELD DR
HATFIELD, FRANKLIN P. (Voter ID number 104855873).
HATFIELD, FRANKLIN P. (Voter ID number 104938019).
TONER, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 104882324).

14655 SE 216TH AVE
RICH, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 105658942).

14663 SE 216TH AVE
CAVARETTA, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 105648345).

14675 SE 216TH AVE
WOODBURY, JIMMIE ALLEN (Voter ID number 119616683).
WOODBURY, MARION RUTH (Voter ID number 105744195).

14701 CR 450
JOHNSON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104864564).
JOHNSON, ROBERT Read (Voter ID number 104864292).

14730 SE 218TH TER
WIGGINS, JASON DYLAN (Voter ID number 112058250).

14735 CR 450
DAMERON, WARREN D. (Voter ID number 114299308).
NEWBY, MARILYN K. (Voter ID number 104964358).

14740 CR 450
NEMEC, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 104943830).

14740 SE 215TH AVE
SCHOEN, PAUL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105664903).

14740 SE 215TH AVE
UNIT B

SCHOEN, PAUL HARVEY (Voter ID number 115478525).

14740 SE 216TH AVE
VANAMAN, DAVID KENNETH (Voter ID number 105754835).

14770 SE 218TH TER
DORMAN, MICHAL G. (Voter ID number 105549833).
DORMAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105549138).

14800 SE 216TH AVE
CHASTAIN, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 105768589).
FABIAN-CHASTAIN, CRYSTAL JEAN (Voter ID number 115650671).

14803 LAKE YALE RD
GRAHAM, MARGEAUX A. (Voter ID number 119637875).
GRAHAM, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104884120).
GRAHAM, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 104868587).
GRAHAM, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number 118095983).

14815 SE 213TH TER
RUSS, RUSSELL K. (Voter ID number 105755508).

14825 CR 450
GREEN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116291394).
GREEN, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 120647022).
GREEN, MATTHEW N. (Voter ID number 104926485).

14836 CR 450
CRAWFORD, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 104820153).
CRAWFORD, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 104770647).

14838 SE 213TH TER
LANE, JAMIE D. (Voter ID number 114492300).

14840 LAKE YALE RD
BELYEU, JAMES Rey (Voter ID number 113284156).
BELYEU, TYLER Donald (Voter ID number 121216873).
BELYEU, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 113287507).

14885 SE 218TH CT
MICHALEK, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 105643809).

14888 SE 218TH CT
JAMES, BOBBY DALE (Voter ID number 104803012).
JONES, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 104970629).
JONES, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 115820585).
JONES, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 104923205).

14888 SE 218TH TER
JONES, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 120528476).

149 PALM COURT DR
IRWIN, RITA Carol (Voter ID number 107893778).

14900 SE 214TH TER
BASS, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 105649236).
FARMER, ERIC RAY (Voter ID number 121087719).

14900 SE 218TH TER
NEMETH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105590438).

14911 SE 217TH TER
BRYANT, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 119711311).

14930 SE 218TH TER
DUNCAN, MATTHEW H. (Voter ID number 105727877).
DUNCAN, NICOLE LABREE (Voter ID number 114251625).
MONDAY, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 105779585).

14960 SE 218TH CT
BARKER, DANA L. (Voter ID number 105629334).

15 BONAIRE PL
FRENGUT, ROBET J. (Voter ID number 120355727).
HEROD, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 104893590).
KRAUSS, STACY Ratliff (Voter ID number 104965712).

15 CAYMAN CIR
BERNASCO, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104868705).

15 HIBISCUS ST
CARNLEY, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 104941039).

150 CASSADY ST
KEY, ROWENA L. (Voter ID number 102670010).
KEY, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 104851182).
KEY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 104808820).

150 TENNESSEE AVE
SAWCHUK, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 114633945).
SAWCHUK, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 104901187).

15006 CR 450
DAILEY, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 104788069).
DAILEY, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 104767746).
PENNINGTON, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 119556042).

15025 PERU RD
MCDUFFIE, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 104897668).

15031 SE 213TH TER
SANFORD, KAREN N. (Voter ID number 105563276).
SANFORD, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 105563277).

151 BOARDMAN DR
HUGHES, ANDREW Mikell (Voter ID number 117125287).
HUGHES, MELISSA B. (Voter ID number 104863872).

15101 PERU RD
NEUMAN, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 120523480).
NEUMAN, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 104964104).
NEUMANN, MELISA W. (Voter ID number 116046916).

15103 SHADY BROOK DR
SMITH, JUDY T. (Voter ID number 104914529).
SMITH, ROY E. (Voter ID number 104855722).

15120 PERU RD
EVANS, JOEL K. (Voter ID number 104844872).
WEBSTER, ELOISE M. (Voter ID number 104844871).

15120 SE 275TH AVE
KLEIN, LORRAINE B. (Voter ID number 105570654).
KLEIN, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 105570644).

15147 PERU RD
JOHNSON, BRYAN Ashton (Voter ID number 117376750).

15150 SE 257TH CT
DUNN, AUBREY L. (Voter ID number 105652089).
DUNN, ZELDA E. (Voter ID number 105652090).

15175 SE 213TH AVE
HAWKS, ALBERT (Voter ID number 105605691).
HAWKS, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 105604692).

152 CASSADY ST
CAMPBELL, LEONARD W. (Voter ID number 104905671).

15220 SE 211TH CT
LUDWIG, CONRAD PAGE (Voter ID number 120305435).

15225 SHADY BROOK DR
SMITH, DEBORAH B. (Voter ID number 104886748).
SMITH, TODD Lawson (Voter ID number 104885176).

15225 SE 213TH AVE
SWITZER, LAUREN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117292468).

15232 LAKE YALE RD
KUHN, SETH C. (Voter ID number 120412267).
WALKER, HUGH H. (Voter ID number 119209269).
WALKER, KIMBERLEE Rae (Voter ID number 112980885).
FERGUSON, LISA Badore (Voter ID number 113244144).
HOLLEY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104844428).

15240 PERU RD
FOTHERINGHAM, ALICE Lynn (Voter ID number 117374544).

15249 CR 450
WARD, LISA Joy (Voter ID number 104944031).

15252 SE 275TH AVE
GUZMAN, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 121240801).
MCMULLEN, AIDA (Voter ID number 115183985).

153 CASSADY ST
MANNING, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 104755620).
MANNING, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 104969856).

153 GRANDVIEW AVE
DIXON, KAVIN Earl (Voter ID number 104925449).

153 ROSE ST
BANKS, AMY Audrene (Voter ID number 118925601).
EMBURY, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 111450950).
EDWARDS, CHRISTOPHER Ashton (Voter ID number 119102569).
EDWARDS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 104933328).

15308 CR 450
WORRELL, JAMES David (Voter ID number 104787138).
WORRELL, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 104787121).

15309 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
MARTEN, RANDY BRIAN (Voter ID number 115817869).
MINICK, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 104816958).

15321 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
RILEY, CLIFFORD DWAYNE (Voter ID number 118203993).
RILEY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 108308050).

15345 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
SIEBERT, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116166085).
SIEBERT, GERALD E. (Voter ID number 105608995).
WHEELER, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number 105740935).

15346 CR 450
WARD, HAL Keith (Voter ID number 104789384).

15351 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
DENNY, BILLY M. (Voter ID number 105585039).
DENNY, DESSIE L. (Voter ID number 105585038).
WAUGH, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 118927591).

154 ORANGE CT
SMITH, JESSE S. (Voter ID number 104812437).

15405 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
FORTIER, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 116343243).
FORTIER, TIMOTHY PAUL (Voter ID number 105634555).

15415 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
ADKINSON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 113946546).

15417 PERU RD
BRYAN, JENNIFER Sue (Voter ID number 104905614).

15435 PERU RD
HINES, RICHARD Dennis (Voter ID number 104972990).

15438 CR 450
JONES, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104861086).

155 ARAGON AVE
SANDERS, BUFORD W. (Voter ID number 104897696).

155 ROSE ST
CALMAR, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 116715368).

155 S CENTRAL AVE
ARUNSKI, KATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 104899255).

15500 SE 197TH CT
YORK, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number 118669963).

15500 SE 275TH AVE
EAKRIGHT, CHASITY MARIE (Voter ID number 116249691).

15501 PERU RD
WILLIAMS, CASEY Inez (Voter ID number 108625097).

15507 CR 450
WALCOTT, ENRIQUE D. (Voter ID number 113050078).
WALCOTT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 113050077).

15538 SE 200TH AVE
MEEKER, JOHNNIE MACK (Voter ID number 119298795).
TERRY, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 107879492).

15543 PERU RD
DICKSON, BETTY Jewel (Voter ID number 104806944).

15547 SE 207TH CT
RENKEN, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 105677073).

15550 SE 197TH CT
STRAUSS, CARLOTTA B. (Voter ID number 105584959).

15551 PERU RD
WILLIAMS, CHESTER B. (Voter ID number 104898309).

15580 SE 200TH AVE
PAMELIA, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105746015).

15590 SE 207TH CT
BURTON, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 114914306).

15595 SE 200TH AVE
BOHANNON, GARNEY F. (Voter ID number 105595724).

15610 SE 207TH CT
JACKSON, ANITA (Voter ID number 105766602).

15625 SE 203RD AVE
GILLIAM, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105666053).

15640 PERU RD
MCKINNIE, JILL T. (Voter ID number 104875121).
MCKINNIE, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 104877142).
TRACY, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 104830237).
TRACY, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 104959406).

15649 SE 203RD AVE
ROOT, EUGENE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119833380).

15655 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
CROSBY, CARROLL JUNIOR (Voter ID number 114297746).
CROSBY, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 115368871).

15670 SE 203RD AVE
ROBERTS, JESSE (Voter ID number 105719964).

15693 SHADY BROOK DR
SMITH, MALLORI I. (Voter ID number 118882065).
SMITH, KRISTI Lynn (Voter ID number 104918541).

157 BOARDMAN DR
CARBAUGH, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 104765159).
MARGROFF, JOSHUA Allen (Voter ID number 120983432).
CARBAUGH, ANN M. (Voter ID number 104810325).

15700 PERU RD
MCKINNIE, JASON C. (Voter ID number 104767460).
MCKINNIE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 104786316).

15700 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
GILLIAM, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118831069).

15702 POWERS RD
POWERS, FLETCHER H. (Voter ID number 104855838).
POWERS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104855837).
POWERS, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 104844686).

15713 SE 265TH COURT RD
RICHARDSON, HOWARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 113949976).
RICHARDSON, LINDA JANE (Voter ID number 116209876).

15721 POWERS RD
POWERS, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 104900959).
POWERS, LUTHER H. (Voter ID number 104900961).

15730 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
FRAME, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 116976332).
FRAME, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 105681336).

15730 SE 275TH AVE
WALLACE, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 105639242).

15734 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
CASEY, TRAVIS STEVEN (Voter ID number 116241589).

15736 SE 275TH AVE
GUNTER, FRANK ALLEN (Voter ID number 119650509).
PEAVY, OUIDA H. (Voter ID number 105641869).
PEAVY, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 105641868).

15737 SE 182ND AVENUE RD
THIBODEAU, CINDY MCMULLEN (Voter ID number 115452516).

15737 SE 275TH AVE
OBERMEYER, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 104925305).
WOODFIN, LINDA BALAZS (Voter ID number 104925306).

15755 SE 200TH AVE
WILSON, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119331416).
WILSON, SHANNA RENEE (Voter ID number 104957776).

15784 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
BRINSON, JEFFREY DANIEL (Voter ID number 104939996).

15791 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
CHAVIS, SEAN (Voter ID number 105670509).
PERRY, AVA D. (Voter ID number 105756945).

15800 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
WALDRON, MATTHEW DANIEL (Voter ID number 105695577).

15811 WILSON PARRISH RD
ANDERSON, CHESTER W. (Voter ID number 104808463).
ANDERSON, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 104957228).

15815 WILSON PARRISH RD
SENTERS, LYRISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119556154).
SENTERS, RYAN Matthew (Voter ID number 118536326).
SENTERS, JAIME L. (Voter ID number 116650337).
SENTERS, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 104946323).
SENTERS, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 104908168).

15816 MULLINS BLVD
VANLANDINGHAM, ANN A. (Voter ID number 104867377).

15820 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
THOMAS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105671184).

15821 WILSON PARRISH RD
STARLING, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 111462602).
REINGARDT, MELANIE (Voter ID number 119484109).

15825 WILSON PARRISH RD
KALESNIK, GEORGE (Voter ID number 104770367).
LARUE, WALLACE A. (Voter ID number 104763444).

15826 WILSON PARRISH RD
BANISTER, MARTHA Smith (Voter ID number 112983108).
BURKETT, MEGAN Michelle (Voter ID number 100545869).

15827 WILSON PARRISH RD
DAVISSON, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 115509698).
FARRACE, GEORGE Phillip (Voter ID number 116077766).

15829 WILSON PARRISH RD
THORNBURG, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number 104932065).
THORNBURG, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 104931668).

15830 WILSON PARRISH RD
DUFRESNE, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 118396531).
GRIFFIN, TIFFANY Larie (Voter ID number 119666359).
DUFRESNE, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 104882220).
DUFRESNE, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 104882448).

15832 PERU RD
HUNT, JESSE Tyler (Voter ID number 121041142).
LEWIS, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 104805299).

15832 WILSON PARRISH RD
JOHNSON, HEATHER Eujeana (Voter ID number 119563755).
HOLLINGER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 104793614).

15833 WILSON PARRISH RD
COPPLE, GRETA V. (Voter ID number 104939969).

15834 WILSON PARRISH RD
BAKER, RAY A. (Voter ID number 115245119).
HIGHSMITH, ALLEN Lane (Voter ID number 104927705).
HIGHSMITH, NATASCHA D. (Voter ID number 104943501).
VROTNEY, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 104942275).

15836 WILSON PARRISH RD
KENDALL, LOIS S. (Voter ID number 109782993).

15837 WILSON PARRISH RD
PIERSON, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 104872025).

15840 SE 275TH AVE
IRONS, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 105542286).
IRONS, WILLIAM GIBERSON (Voter ID number 105580642).

15841 CR 450
RINCON, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 104850197).

15845 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
RIGGINS, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 105693162).
RIGGINS, IRUS DAMON (Voter ID number 105646497).
RIGGINS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 120774060).

15845 SE 261ST AVE
MCVEIGH, GERTRUDE C. (Voter ID number 105782609).

15850 SE 253RD TER
LEFRANCOIS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 104899353).

15851 PERU RD
CURRERI, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104889464).
GANTNER, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 104838858).

15851 SE 261ST AVE
MCVEIGH, PATRICK (Voter ID number 105731749).

15855 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
MARTIN, JULIET S. (Voter ID number 105663178).
RAYL, WILLIAM G R (Voter ID number 120569419).

15875 SE 261ST AVE
LOWERY, BRYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105651278).
LOWERY, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 105661078).

15878 SE 265TH COURT RD
HUNTER, DALE L. (Voter ID number 105772630).
HUNTER, LINDA (Voter ID number 105772627).

15881 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
BLACKMON, MOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121291254).
BLISS, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121291258).
BLISS, CLIFTON A. (Voter ID number 119928824).

15885 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
JOHNSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105641137).

15886 SE 261ST AVE
VENNE, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105765637).
VENNE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 105765635).

15890 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
KENT, DONALD GAIL (Voter ID number 103076722).

159 PALM COURT DR
ADAMS, MARCELYN M. (Voter ID number 104854551).

15900 SE 253RD TER
CARROLL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 105647974).
CARROLL, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 105653079).

15900 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
IBELLE, ROSS ZAK ANDREW (Voter ID number 118963700).

15901 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
SPEARS, KURT L. (Voter ID number 105590952).
SWANSON, JAY SCOTT (Voter ID number 108561391).

15904 MULLINS BLVD
MULLINS, JEREMY Wayne (Voter ID number 104943609).
BUROKER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104955210).
BUROKER, LYNN D. (Voter ID number 104829325).
MULLINS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 104778774).

15905 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
ACIEGO, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 104826707).
JONES, ROGER LLOYD (Voter ID number 104968318).

15906 PERU RD
CHAPMAN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 119970787).
LOUPOS, ANTONIOS George (Voter ID number 104967667).
LOUPOS, BAMBI Joelene (Voter ID number 104792423).
LOUPOS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104828902).

15910 SE 253RD TER
MANNO, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 120806439).

15920 MULLINS BLVD
MULLINS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104863903).
MULLINS, ROY W. (Voter ID number 104779211).

15922 WILSON PARRISH RD
MACHAMER, JASON Stephen (Voter ID number 118364165).
MACHAMER, JESSICA Hope (Voter ID number 121165465).
MACHAMER, ERNEST J. (Voter ID number 104871167).
MACHAMER, RITA M. (Voter ID number 104871337).

15922 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
SWEENY, DELBERT H. (Voter ID number 105732049).

15926 SE 255TH AVE
HEDICK, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 104861081).

15930 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
STEVENS, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105619165).
STEVENS, NICOLE DIAMOND (Voter ID number 116235700).
STEVENS, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 105608004).

15933 SE 265TH COURT RD
NURMI, MARJORIE ESCO (Voter ID number 112133414).
NURMI, THOMAS ALLAN (Voter ID number 112114612).

15935 CR 450
RINCON, MIRTHA (Voter ID number 104850196).
SHERMAN, SCOTT Craig (Voter ID number 108607624).

15936 SE 261ST AVE
MERRELL, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 105749764).

15937 SE 261ST AVE
MCVEIGH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 115023508).

15940 WILSON PARRISH RD
MULLINS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 104966362).
NELSON, TYLER Gene (Voter ID number 115394110).

15949 SE 261ST AVE
GUNGER, AMBER (Voter ID number 105771886).

15950 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
ACIEGO, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 105672083).

15951 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
GILES, EVA MARIE (Voter ID number 105664329).

15953 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
GRAY, DENNIS WAYNE (Voter ID number 104894780).
GRAY, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number 105635651).
GRAY, REBA F. (Voter ID number 105635650).

15954 SE 261ST AVE
BOLTON, DOLORES (Voter ID number 105683092).
ELLIS, DAMIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119197282).
LOGAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 114755843).

15961 SE 254TH AVE
DAVIS, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number 119625108).
DAVIS, JIMMY WINDEL (Voter ID number 105583577).
DAVIS, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 105583576).

15970 SE 254TH AVE
DAVIS, DON H. (Voter ID number 105749683).
DAVIS, LILLIAN B. (Voter ID number 105648060).

15970 SE 257TH TERRACE RD
IRMSCHER, EVELYN (Voter ID number 105680506).
IRMSCHER, RONALD (Voter ID number 105680507).

15978 SE 261ST AVE
PROTIVA, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 117123344).
PROTIVA, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 105672257).

15986 SE 261ST AVE
MYERS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 105652633).
MYERS, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 114003678).

15991 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
LUCKHARDT, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 105630734).
LUCKHARDT, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105627976).

15999 SE 254TH AVE
HALL, VERNON DAVID (Voter ID number 104908794).

16 CAYMAN CIR
HAYDEN, MACKEY Jo (Voter ID number 115844416).
HUDSON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 115895665).

16 DAVIS AVE
CADWELL, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 104867364).

160 ARAGON AVE
JACKSON, ANNA N. (Voter ID number 104827060).

160 BOARDMAN DR
BAAB, DONNA Carbaugh (Voter ID number 101271711).
BAAB, JAMES Mills (Voter ID number 101287395).

160 W OCALA ST
BELL, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 104955508).
BELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104955367).

16000 SE 258TH AVENUE RD
CORTES, BEATRIS (Voter ID number 105629515).
SANTIAGO, ERICKA DEE (Voter ID number 120569411).

16006 UMATILLA PL
MILLER, DELORES Melton (Voter ID number 104924669).
JACKSON, ELSIE Wiley (Voter ID number 104952602).

16009 SPERRY LN
LEE, CLAY S. (Voter ID number 120774049).
LEE, JANE L. (Voter ID number 104890948).
LEE, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 104910266).

16010 SE 255TH AVE
WEATHINGTON, ALICIA R. (Voter ID number 104680970).
WEATHINGTON, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 104627979).

16012 LENORD ST
HAWTHORNE, ALLEN C. (Voter ID number 104894663).
WHITE, ETHEL H. (Voter ID number 104893988).
WHITE, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 104772387).

16016 WALLACE ST
MCKEE, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 121085988).
MCKEE, SHARON V. (Voter ID number 105532445).
MCKEE, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 105532444).

16020 WILSON PARRISH RD
ANDERSON, JULIE (Voter ID number 104806676).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104941833).
GALE, ANITA P. (Voter ID number 104868642).

16020 SE 254TH AVE
COLE, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number 120396764).
CONNER, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 105583017).

16021 2ND ST
ARY, KRYSTEN D. (Voter ID number 118882025).
ARY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104920614).

16021 EUSTIS PL
HICKEY, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 104886025).

16022 CR 450
OWENS, CATHERINE Smith (Voter ID number 104872698).
OWENS, J. Philip (Voter ID number 104854539).

16023 EUSTIS PL
WINNINGHAM, CALHOUN (Voter ID number 104766951).
WINNINGHAM, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104857843).

16024 UMATILLA PL
GILBERT, ELLA (Voter ID number 104904994).
GILBERT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 104949070).

16025 LENORD ST
MYERS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104956007).
MYERS, LOUTRELL M. (Voter ID number 104956897).

16025 WALLACE ST
BOWMAN, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120746826).
SHERIDAN, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 120679914).
SHERIDAN, KATHARINE Marie (Voter ID number 120679894).
BOWMAN, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 120741183).
LOCKE, SUSAN Thomas (Voter ID number 101894409).

16026 WALLACE ST
HILL, JOSEPH Wayne (Voter ID number 116565402).

16029 SE 253RD CT
GERRY, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 104797960).
GRAHAM, KENNETH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118421480).

16030 CR 450
OWENS, JOHN Philip (Voter ID number 104858190).

16033 SE 261ST AVE
STOECKEL, DARLENE FRANCES (Voter ID number 119793863).
STOECKEL, DENNIS CHARLES (Voter ID number 119793924).

16035 2ND ST
YODER, MELVIN Ray (Voter ID number 104762676).

16035 LENORD ST
MALAGON, CYNTHIA Diana (Voter ID number 104968786).

16035 UMATILLA PL
CORBET, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 104862944).
CORBET, JIMMY A. (Voter ID number 104868099).

16038 2ND ST
SMITH, FAITH Nicole (Voter ID number 119412756).
SMITH, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 116028303).

16038 SE 254TH TER
ROMAN, DAVID LUIS (Voter ID number 114713265).

16039 LONELY LN
NEAL, MARY Eleanor (Voter ID number 104818066).
NEAL, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 104819891).

16040 LONELY LN
PAULEY, EUGENE William (Voter ID number 104959742).
PAULEY, JANET K. (Voter ID number 104959816).

16040 WILSON PARRISH RD
ALEXANDER, AUDWIN (Voter ID number 109119233).
ALEXANDER, DARLENE Bell (Voter ID number 109362264).
ALEXANDER, DWIGHT D. (Voter ID number 119197256).
MAGYARICS, LUCAS (Voter ID number 116853586).

16041 SPERRY LN
CLARK, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 115949824).

16042 LENORD ST
WHITE, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 104830531).

16042 UMATILLA PL
DEHAN, EDNA Carole (Voter ID number 104775788).
DEHAN, KYLE Edward (Voter ID number 120837632).
DEHAN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104902959).

16045 WALLACE ST
BALES, RUBIN O. (Voter ID number 104864255).
BALES, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number 104892369).

16045 SE 252ND TER
TAYLOR, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 119648797).

16046 WALLACE ST
GREEN, QUILLIAN Gene (Voter ID number 104895806).
MILLER, MONICA Nell (Voter ID number 108819242).
GREEN, LINDA Nell (Voter ID number 108819047).

16046 SE 253RD CT
RAYBURN, GISELE C. (Voter ID number 105584582).
SMITH, WILLIAM MARTIN (Voter ID number 119572818).

16047 3RD ST
CRAWLEY, DANIEL Jess (Voter ID number 104813365).

16047 CR 450
BRYAN, RENEE L. (Voter ID number 104904252).
BRYAN, THOMAS Lee (Voter ID number 104904253).
BRYAN, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 117004815).

16047 SE 254TH AVE
BURNETT, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 117806316).
MAURER, KATELYN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119766120).

16048 SE 254TH TER
RIGGINS, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 105734476).

16049 SE 253RD CT
PATTERSON, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 119789653).

16050 SE 253RD CT
BROWN, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number 105747995).

16060 SE 252ND TER
TAYLOR, DONNIE (Voter ID number 118070272).

16064 SE 254TH AVE
VAZQUEZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 120741106).

16080 SE 253RD CT
COOK, LAWTON W. (Voter ID number 105590710).

16080 SE 254TH AVE
BRISTOE, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 119614767).

16084 SE 252ND TER
BRADY, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 105648647).

16085 SE 252ND TER
KELLOFF, MATHEW (Voter ID number 120514107).

16085 SE 255TH AVE
BARRINGTON, HUGH H. (Voter ID number 105785458).

161 BOARDMAN DR
BUTLER, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 104782384).
BUTLER, LEIGH Collins (Voter ID number 104765689).

16100 3RD ST
ORMSBY, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 104763423).

16100 CR 450
BAXLEY, CLINT William (Voter ID number 117021837).
BAXLEY, FREDDY G. (Voter ID number 104865634).
BAXLEY, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 104861343).

16100 EUSTIS PL
METEER, HAROLD Dean (Voter ID number 118436539).

16100 SE 253RD CT
BOYD, HEATHER (Voter ID number 105705214).
SCOTT, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105701276).

16100 SE 255TH AVE
EASLEY, NEIL A. (Voter ID number 105713158).

16101 UMATILLA PL
BRADLEY, PATRICIA Danielle (Voter ID number 116297514).
BRADLEY, ARLENE J. (Voter ID number 116425082).
BRADLEY, FREDERICK S. (Voter ID number 116350055).
SANCHEZ, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 104911753).

16101 WALLACE ST
COFFIN, JULIE Elaine (Voter ID number 121149557).

16102 WALLACE ST
MABRY, DORIS N. (Voter ID number 104880324).
MABRY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 104860578).
SUTHERLAND, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 104770084).

16103 2ND ST
JORDAN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 104913963).

16103 E 2ND ST
STAPLETON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104869175).

16104 WILSON PARRISH RD
PARKER, RYAN W. (Voter ID number 115205617).
PARKER, ROBERT Walter (Voter ID number 104953241).

16110 UMATILLA PL
TAIT, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 104814947).

16111 WALLACE ST
CONKLING, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 104859113).

16112 LENORD ST
EDWARDS, TIFFANY Nichole (Voter ID number 117430299).

16114 3RD ST
STEWART, JOHN Billy (Voter ID number 104775737).

16115 3RD ST
BROOKS, JEAN P. (Voter ID number 104861296).

16115 CR 450
RAMIREZ SANTOS, HERNANDO (Voter ID number 116360014).
RAMIREZ, JUAN Sebastian (Voter ID number 116770376).
SOTO, MARIA Carolina (Voter ID number 104805620).

16115 LENORD ST
MCGILLIVRAY, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 120208628).
NOE, LEONA B. (Voter ID number 104864617).

16116 WALLACE ST
CARPENTER, MORRIS Eugene (Voter ID number 104771278).
KOWALSKI, JEROME H. (Voter ID number 104757504).
KOWALSKI, LESLIE Magner (Voter ID number 104757505).

16116 SE 252ND TER
CATES, DAVID SHANE (Voter ID number 121162973).

16117 SPERRY LN
RUBY, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 104931442).
RUBY, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 104784353).

16118 WILSON PARRISH RD
COFFMAN, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 104943843).
COFFMAN, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 104814641).
SLOAN, SCOT Shawn (Voter ID number 104850585).

16118 SE 252ND TER
ALLEN-PRICE, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number 105685902).
PAULINO, ANTONE (Voter ID number 115871149).

16120 2ND ST
PRINGLE, DAN Edward (Voter ID number 112732533).

16121 LONELY LN
ANTHONY, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 113882387).

16122 3RD ST
MANCILL, MATHEW Todd (Voter ID number 104961645).

16123 3RD ST
RICHARDSON, JOHN Harvey (Voter ID number 119954175).

16125 2ND ST
SUTTON, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 104810431).

16129 3RD ST
WHEAT, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 104919386).

16129 EUSTIS PL
ROSS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104926419).

16129 UMATILLA PL
ANDAVERDIE, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 104927561).

16129 SE 252ND TER
GONZALEZ, IRENE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 114615700).

16130 SE 252ND TER
WALKER, DUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 105749094).

16130 SE 254TH AVE
KUYKENDALL, JANET REED (Voter ID number 104841981).

16131 UMATILLA PL
LUCROY, ASHLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 114731805).
LUCROY, BILLY D. (Voter ID number 104826527).

16131 WALLACE ST
MARGARITO, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 117683838).
MONROY, ANNA (Voter ID number 116043602).

16132 2ND ST
FLAKE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 120424910).

16133 LENORD ST
HAYES, AUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 120018437).
HAYES, JANE K. (Voter ID number 104937437).

16134 3RD ST
LEONARD, REBA Ann (Voter ID number 104922477).
LEONARD, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 104923119).

16134 WILSON PARRISH RD
LISLE, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 104954791).
LISLE, JOSIE W. (Voter ID number 104954792).

16135 SPERRY LN
BOWLIN, WARREN Scott (Voter ID number 104758625).
BOWLIN, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 104916511).

16137 3RD ST
MAGRUM, SHAUN Eugene (Voter ID number 104811827).

16138 2ND ST
MOLINA, JORGE James (Voter ID number 117371593).
CROCHET, DANILO Paul (Voter ID number 117186984).
CROCHET, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 104932922).

16140 LENORD ST
GIBSON, JON A. (Voter ID number 120315598).
GIBSON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 104941717).
GIBSON, TONI R. (Voter ID number 104941718).

16140 SE 253RD CT
ASBURY, JAMES VICTOR (Voter ID number 105658698).

16141 LENORD ST
NOE, CARL-MICHAEL Curtis (Voter ID number 115104596).

16142 LONELY LN
BROWN, HARRY H. (Voter ID number 104793767).
BROWN, VICTORIA A. (Voter ID number 104793766).

16144 3RD ST
WOOLF, NELMA E. (Voter ID number 104867213).
WOOLF, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 104866487).

16145 SE 252ND TER
HEIFNER, STEVEN Russell (Voter ID number 115075392).

16146 LONELY LN
BRASWELL, CYNTHIA Lee (Voter ID number 104864456).

16147 WALLACE ST
CANADY, RACHEL Katherine (Voter ID number 104774851).
CANADY, TROY (Voter ID number 104774917).

16150 SE 255TH AVE
GARDNER, DAVID DELANO (Voter ID number 114891517).
GARDNER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 114895423).
WIGGIN, KRYSTAL D. (Voter ID number 116040524).

16156 SE 273RD TER
DAY, AMANDA RENEE (Voter ID number 115135099).
GOODWIN, ELIZABETH GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 112738471).
SIMMONS, ALFRED LAMAR (Voter ID number 119324585).
SIMMONS, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number 104792727).

16160 SE 255TH AVE
LEE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 105605971).

16162 SE 252ND TER
SCHEICK, AMY L. (Voter ID number 105718937).

16165 SE 252ND TER
SANTIAGO, JASON (Voter ID number 105726704).
SILLS, DANNY RAY (Voter ID number 104771211).

16170 SE 252ND TER
MANLEY, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 107745445).

16170 SE 253RD CT
ALDERSON, DANIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119539351).
SMITH, MERITA Y. (Voter ID number 105584175).

16190 SE 252ND TER
JORDAN, JACQUELINE HALL (Voter ID number 105584871).

16190 SE 273RD TER
REWIS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105750447).

16191 SE 265TH AVE
AYERS, JULIE BETH (Voter ID number 115829974).

16200 WILSON PARRISH RD
MORRISON, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 104906557).
MORRISON, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 104767591).

16201 2ND ST
MOORE, DANA L. (Voter ID number 104962532).

16201 CR 450
BRANTON, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 104764395).
BRYAN, JOHN Russell (Voter ID number 104872643).
BRYAN, JOHN Tyler (Voter ID number 119197298).

16201 EUSTIS PL
JONES, DUANE E. (Voter ID number 104931325).

16201 UMATILLA PL
RICHTER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 119672384).
WINNINGHAM, DANIEL Cal (Voter ID number 115662044).
WINNINGHAM, JENNIFER Sue (Voter ID number 104935230).

16204 2ND ST
CARPENTER, ROY David (Voter ID number 104798376).
GONZALEZ, LYDIA Edith (Voter ID number 114659591).

16204 WILSON PARRISH RD
EDWARDS-GOODSON, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 104898701).
GOODSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104899639).

16205 3RD ST
WORKMAN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 104973435).
WORKMAN, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 104972982).

16205 WILSON PARRISH RD
GEYER, CAREN P. (Voter ID number 104935023).
TOOLE, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117902554).
KASEY, CONSTANTINE Michael (Voter ID number 104919002).

16206 BEASLEY RD
HOGELAND, YOVANY Martin (Voter ID number 117284219).

16210 EUSTIS PL
ETHRIDGE, JEREMY Eugene (Voter ID number 104848268).
HICKEY, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 115509470).

16215 WILSON PARRISH RD
KIEFER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 104940954).

16220 WALLACE ST
MOORE JANIS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117991150).

16221 WILSON PARRISH RD
KIEFER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 104864910).
KIEFER, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 104860873).

16222 WALLACE ST
BRINEGAR, MACWAYNE L. (Voter ID number 104773626).

16224 SE 252ND TER
CLAYCOMB, CHAD SCOTT (Voter ID number 115246988).
CLAYCOMB, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 115247015).
PARKER, LINDSAY K. (Voter ID number 120774074).

16225 SE 265TH AVE
BRINSON, EMMA J. (Voter ID number 105670144).
BRINSON, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 105670147).

16230 BEASLEY RD
CUMMINS, NANCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104926466).
ROGERS-LANE, JEREMY Ryan (Voter ID number 119983464).
CUMMINS, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 104921277).
MERRITT, JUSTIN I. (Voter ID number 118882070).

16233 PERU RD
FAIRCLOTH, GERALD F. (Voter ID number 104969300).
FAIRCLOTH, LINDA Z. (Voter ID number 104968356).
FAIRCLOTH, STEVEN Kyle (Voter ID number 104828685).

16240 BEASLEY RD
ELLIS, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 104942346).

16248 MCKINLEY RD
STAPLES, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104878522).
WILLIAMSON, THEODORE A. (Voter ID number 100900225).
BOUDETTE, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 114453389).

16250 BEASLEY RD
CROCKER, GREGORY Stephen (Voter ID number 104845452).
METROKA, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 104784213).

16250 SE 252ND TER
LILLY-PHILLIPS, MAVIS E. (Voter ID number 105758322).

16302 MCKINLEY RD
BALL, HEIDI Jean (Voter ID number 115041200).

16303 PERU RD
MORRISON, JEFFREY Stephen (Voter ID number 104779773).

16310 THIRD ST
BARLEY, MAX A. (Voter ID number 104768577).

16311 OAK ST
BAKER, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number 104755452).

16321 OAK ST
FISH, KATHRYN Phelps (Voter ID number 118328420).

16328 OAK ST
BUSBEE, RHONDA M. (Voter ID number 104907343).

16330 ORANGE AVE
BRAMLETT, CAROL Haynes (Voter ID number 104778986).
BRAMLITT, GERALD Dean (Voter ID number 104780592).
DEAN, BEATRICE Barlow (Voter ID number 115061892).

16331 OAK ST
CARROLL, DON Bernie (Voter ID number 104880958).

16336 3RD ST
HERMAN, CHERRI M. (Voter ID number 104912012).
HERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104912082).

16336 MCKINLEY RD
LAFLEUR, LINDA O. (Voter ID number 104906974).

16340 3RD ST
KING, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 119268761).

16341 CR 450
SNYDER, CLIFFORD Joseph (Voter ID number 106511077).

16341 ORANGE AVE
THORNTON, CASSANDRA Bethel (Voter ID number 104798415).

16345 OAK ST
HITES, DOLLY P. (Voter ID number 104771632).
VAZQUEZ, ROBERTO A. (Voter ID number 104894979).

16346 3RD ST
BROOKS, JEREMY A. (Voter ID number 104804825).

16350 MCKINLEY RD
COLBURN, DALE E. (Voter ID number 104769211).
COLBURN, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number 104769210).

16383 SE 252ND AVE
GUYOT, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 105655244).
GUYOT, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 120851654).

16400 COUNTY LINE RD
STEWART, GABE W. (Voter ID number 100669226).
STEWART, SALLY Cord (Voter ID number 100676492).

16400 PERU RD
LOVE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104897234).
HILDRETH, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 104903708).

16401 OAK ST
CARPENTER, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number 112949939).
KIRKLAND, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 104871781).
KIRKLAND, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 104849211).
KIRKLAND, PERRY A. (Voter ID number 104864881).

16409 E 3RD ST
KLOOG, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 115078342).

16411 WHISTLING PINES RD
CHESSMAN, LAUREN Taylor (Voter ID number 120774040).
WALKER, BOBBY W. (Voter ID number 104806046).
CHESSMAN, ALEXANDRA MacKenzie (Voter ID number 118882035).
MOSHENEK, ANN S. (Voter ID number 104818434).
WALKER, INA M. (Voter ID number 115825188).
WALKER, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 116966085).

16412 SE 252ND AVE
BURKHART, CLAUDIA J. (Voter ID number 105711094).

16415 SE 252ND AVE
RATLIFF, MARY M. (Voter ID number 105650761).

16430 COUNTY LINE RD
PALMER, KATRINA Haupt (Voter ID number 104903369).
PALMER, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 104934854).

16430 PERU RD
GENTRY, JESSE S. (Voter ID number 114135148).
GENTRY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104897088).
HEATH, EDFORT Justin (Voter ID number 104782585).

16435 MCKINLEY RD
COFFMAN, GEORGE Joseph (Voter ID number 116895331).
MCCLISH, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 120050440).

16436 WHISTLING PINES RD
BURCH, ERICA Nadine (Voter ID number 118726665).

16440 WILSON PARRISH RD
BRITZIUS, CARRIE Coury (Voter ID number 104872728).
JARRETT, SARAH Ruth (Voter ID number 119197248).

16445 ORANGE AVE
EDWARDS, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 104838138).
PERGOLA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 104838137).

16450 MCKINLEY RD
RAGAN, JACOB Benjamin (Voter ID number 121325535).
RAGAN, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 104897427).

16450 SE 255TH AVE
MCDONALD, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105539726).

16451 SE 252ND CT
NELSON, ROYCE A. (Voter ID number 105645411).
RENSEL, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 105666436).

16460 SE 252ND AVE
BELL, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118110234).
GLICK, CRAIG ALLEN (Voter ID number 114569152).
GLICK, TANNER G. (Voter ID number 119197337).

16483 SE 252ND CT
WOOTEN, TERRIE STATELER (Voter ID number 116491625).

16495 SE 252ND CT
SCHELINSKI, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 114063718).

16500 OLEO AVE
GULLICKSON, ADRIANE Liane (Voter ID number 104793815).

16500 SE 252ND AVE
SMITH, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 105562044).

16501 MCKINLEY RD
MILLER, ARLETE N. (Voter ID number 104855110).

16502 COUNTY LINE RD
RAUCH, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 104773075).

16510 CR 450
MUNRO, AARON Jay (Voter ID number 118094045).

16514 TROPICAL DR
HECK, JEFFREY F. (Voter ID number 104903004).

16515 MCKINLEY RD
SMITH, CODY Charles (Voter ID number 117246189).
SMITH, GARRETT Thomas (Voter ID number 119083725).

16520 CLEVELAND LN
NEARY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 114644622).

16522 SE 252ND AVE
DIEPPA, MIRIAN (Voter ID number 118264771).

16524 SE 255TH AVE
MARQUEZ, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 119083063).

16528 ORANGE AVE
LODEN, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 118096853).
LODEN, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 104819263).
LODEN, JIMMY Lee (Voter ID number 104844353).

16528 TROPICAL DR
MCDUFFIE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104918630).

16530 ORANGE AVE
MIRANDA, ALEXANDRIA Feliciana (Voter ID number 120927166).
MIRANDA, SATURNINO (Voter ID number 104790314).
HARSANYI, MARY D. (Voter ID number 104900830).

16534 MCKINLEY RD
MOORE, LOURDES (Voter ID number 121142033).

16535 BEASLEY RD
MARLER, DAVID Ernest (Voter ID number 111846173).
MARLER, DEBRA Marie (Voter ID number 111845933).

16535 ORANGE AVE
CARLSON, JANE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104957534).
CARLSON, ELMER Thomas (Voter ID number 104878055).
CARLSON, GAIL Ann (Voter ID number 104877234).
CARLSON, LEIGH F. (Voter ID number 104919751).
CARLSON, PAUL John (Voter ID number 104899498).

16536 WILSON PARRISH RD
GREEN, BILLIE Jo (Voter ID number 104933878).

16536 SE 255TH AVE
JAIKIN, ERIC (Voter ID number 105658705).
WYATT, SARAH DICKEY (Voter ID number 104931399).

16539 COUNTY LINE RD
DENIKE, BOERNER B. (Voter ID number 104899825).

16540 CLEVELAND LN
LLOYD, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 107941872).
LLOYD, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number 107885425).

16541 ORANGE AVE
TRIPLETT, GINNY Holley (Voter ID number 104833585).
TRIPLETT, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104797253).

16545 COUNTY LINE RD
LUCAS, ALEXANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 119354010).
LUCAS, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 114157938).
LUCAS, BLY J. (Voter ID number 104818282).
MCLAY, CAITLIN N. (Voter ID number 118096891).

16545 SE 252ND AVE
PARRAMORE, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 120102853).

16550 SE 275TH AVE
JORDAN, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number 104558767).
JORDAN, SHANNON DAWN (Voter ID number 115725388).

16585 SE 252ND AVE
HAYWARD, JOE E. (Voter ID number 105754911).
HAYWARD, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 119132935).
ONEAL, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105595777).
ONEAL, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105594580).

16595 SE 252ND AVE
ANDERSON, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105653710).

16600 CLEVELAND LN
GREER, ALLISON Christen (Voter ID number 116233303).
CLAUSSEN, SALLYE C. (Voter ID number 104922279).
GREER, CLAUDIA C. (Voter ID number 104910814).
GREER, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 104910815).

16600 SE 252ND AVE
PLUMMER, SANDRA JO (Voter ID number 104788478).

16601 ORANGE AVE
DOYLE, JERRY C. (Voter ID number 104950998).
DOYLE, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 104832754).
DOYLE, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 104950999).

16604 MCKINLEY RD
KING, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 104935499).

16605 CLEVELAND LN
SCHLADETSCH, GAIL R. (Voter ID number 104915310).
SCHLADETSCH, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 104913536).

16610 COUNTY LINE RD
WILLIAMS, BRENT David (Voter ID number 107885762).
WILLIAMS, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 119788070).
WILLIAMS, MELANIE Edwards (Voter ID number 107885929).

16615 LAKE SMITH RD
COCHRAN, BOBBY A. (Voter ID number 104849790).
COCHRAN, BOBBY Allen (Voter ID number 114508787).

16615 ORANGE AVE
REVELS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104882323).
REVELS, JUNE Gayle (Voter ID number 104876208).

16616 LAKE SMITH RD
THARP, DIXIE C. (Voter ID number 104903300).
THARP, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104903844).

16618 SE 252ND AVE
GRUBB, RETHA (Voter ID number 105700031).

16621 CR 450
CALDWELL, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 120328733).
CALDWELL, FRANK K. (Voter ID number 104882962).
CALDWELL, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104882903).

16621 WILSON PARRISH RD
AUSTIN, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 104890072).
AUSTIN, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 104859431).

16623 LAKE SMITH RD
BURCHER, ANN A. (Voter ID number 104769003).

16624 LAKE SMITH RD
KARNES, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104782057).
GIBSON, GRANT W. (Voter ID number 104754496).
PETREE, CLARENCE Ray (Voter ID number 104877645).
PETREE, CLAUDIA Susan (Voter ID number 104933434).

16625 SE 251ST TER
JOHNSON, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 116925421).
JOHNSON, JAMES I. (Voter ID number 115756184).

16625 SE 252ND AVE
GERRING, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 105600513).

16626 ORANGE AVE
HEROD, CHRIS W. (Voter ID number 104968374).

16626 SE 251ST TER
MORELAND, JENNIFER LASHAY (Voter ID number 117181692).

16628 SE 251ST TER
MORELAND, MARY PUCKETT (Voter ID number 102538645).
POOLE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 115226872).
PUCKETT, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number 118918460).
PUCKETT, TIMOTHY RAY (Voter ID number 118948696).

16631 LAKE SMITH RD
CURRERI, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 104926347).

16632 LAKE SMITH RD
HAMLET, AUSTIN Ray (Voter ID number 119344393).
MCCONNELL, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 104813220).
MCCONNELL, LOVELLA F. (Voter ID number 104813218).

16635 CR 450
HATCHER, JASMINE (Voter ID number 104856726).

16635 WILSON PARRISH RD
WHITE, HANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 118586937).
WHITE, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 118430263).
WHITE, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 104940734).
WHITE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104940735).

16636 ORANGE AVE
MCCLELLAND, TRISTAN Michael (Voter ID number 104785620).

16636 SE 251ST TER
HOGAN, CHAD SCOTT (Voter ID number 120208248).
HOGAN, LINDY MARLENE (Voter ID number 120208250).

16639 LAKE SMITH RD
DEMARCO, JAMES (Voter ID number 115029239).

16640 LAKE SMITH RD
SIMMONS, GREGORY N. (Voter ID number 104787235).

16640 SE 251ST TER
PENDARVIS, PATRICIA HALL (Voter ID number 104904617).

16645 WILSON PARRISH RD
DARLINGTON, SHELLY Fried (Voter ID number 104932897).
DARLINGTON, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 104776371).
DARLINGTON, TYLER Andrew (Voter ID number 118249751).

16645 SE 251ST TER
DAVIS, DESIREE LEANNE (Voter ID number 117754820).

16645 SE 252ND AVE
GAGNON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 104893049).

16647 CR 450
PAASONEN, RUDOLPH E. (Voter ID number 118449863).

16650 SE 251ST TER
CUMMINGS, LINDA RHODES (Voter ID number 105717969).
DORMAN, COLE RAY (Voter ID number 119943661).
HOBBY, CRYSTAL ELANE (Voter ID number 117829942).
RHODES, BRYAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105752630).

16651 ORANGE AVE
CALDWELL, CYNTHIA Breeze (Voter ID number 118825180).
CALDWELL, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 118625567).
EVANS, JUDITH Dean (Voter ID number 104896641).

16655 CR 450
PARKINSON, CARL E. (Voter ID number 104925005).
PARKINSON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 104884043).
PARKINSON, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 104914597).

16660 SE 251ST TER
TAYLOR, RONNIE (Voter ID number 105633651).
TAYLOR, SHELBY ANN (Voter ID number 104819104).

16686 SE 249TH TER
HARO, ROJELIO (Voter ID number 105732587).

16694 SE 251ST TER
CORNELIUSSEN, TARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104803074).
DINSMORE, TODD OWEN (Voter ID number 105723598).

167 BOARDMAN DR
BECKER, NATALIE W. (Voter ID number 118459007).

167 CASSADY ST
BENOIT, KAYLYNN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120583981).
MCCLISH, CURTIS (Voter ID number 115969928).
MCCLISH, LISA A. (Voter ID number 104907517).

167 PALM COURT DR
REED, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104960527).

167 WAFFORD ST
BOWEN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 104926877).
SHANEYFELT, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 104799218).

16700 ORANGE AVE
SPEICH, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 104886374).

16700 SE 248TH TER
LOVE, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 116683613).

16700 SE 249TH TER
BROWN, HOLLIE LINVEL (Voter ID number 105749041).
MONROY, ERICKA ODETTE (Voter ID number 117362553).
TORRANCE, RANDY S. (Voter ID number 105738042).

16700 SE 252ND AVE
DUNBAR, ANGELA YVONNE (Voter ID number 113993224).
DUNBAR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101134382).

16703 COUNTY LINE RD
BEVINS, KRISTI N. (Voter ID number 104944654).
RAILSBACK, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number 104943894).

16703 WILSON PARRISH RD
LINGERFELT, EUGENIA D. (Voter ID number 104827896).

16705 SE 249TH TER
BLUE, SAMANTHA SUMMER (Voter ID number 116349096).

16705 SE 251ST TER
MYERS, EDWARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 116499398).
SHAMER, FRANKLIN LEE (Voter ID number 115264908).
SHAMER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 115264898).

16706 COUNTY LINE RD
HAMLIN, BARBARA Joan (Voter ID number 104827355).
HAMLIN, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 104912184).

16707 PERU RD
GUINTA, MELISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 104802047).
MCMANUS, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 104923403).

16711 KEENE RD
GEDDES, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 104863230).
GEDDES, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104890172).

16714 KEENE RD
POORBAUGH, MONICA Marie (Voter ID number 104842132).
POORBAUGH, RICHARD Mark (Voter ID number 104842128).

16714 ORANGE AVE
EISNOR, DWIGHT David (Voter ID number 114866922).

16716 WILSON PARRISH RD
HEAD, ETHELYN E. (Voter ID number 104865231).

16720 ORANGE AVE
LIVERANCE, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 104879791).

16720 SE 252ND AVE
DOWELL, JUDY DIAN (Voter ID number 120997982).
WRIGHT, MINNIE L. (Voter ID number 105564454).

16725 KEENE RD
TODD, BRANDY Alexa (Voter ID number 119749158).
TODD, HOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119748214).
TODD, WILLIAM Everett (Voter ID number 119748109).

16725 SE 252ND AVE
JOYNER, MARGARET HELEN (Voter ID number 104899246).
VINING, KACY L. (Voter ID number 105682253).
VINING, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 105695672).

16731 KEENE RD
MORRISON, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 104871919).
MORRISON, SUEANN W. (Voter ID number 104871920).

16732 KEENE RD
POORBAUGH, DANICA Lynn (Voter ID number 116912702).

16737 KEENE RD
ROBINSON, RUSSEL (Voter ID number 104902440).

16738 KEENE RD
HILL, JANEY Ladell (Voter ID number 104765868).

16740 SE 252ND AVE
MOSLEY, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number 105749019).

16741 ORANGE AVE
EISNOR, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 104970627).
EISNOR, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 116167944).

16745 SE 251ST TER
KAESERMAN, ARNOLD J. (Voter ID number 114327169).
KAESERMAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105749695).

16745 SE 252ND AVE
SULLE, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 115181955).

16748 LAKEVIEW AVE
ROBERTS, MICHAEL Blair (Voter ID number 118728686).
SCHOBER, CLINTON Richard (Voter ID number 104802503).
TEETS, VIOLET Rose (Voter ID number 104836425).

16755 KEENE RD
STICKNEY, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 104868947).
STICKNEY, WARREN K. (Voter ID number 104856637).

16760 SE 248TH TER
HENDRIX, EFFIE L. (Voter ID number 105749671).

16761 KEENE RD
BOWDEN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 104833862).
CLEMENT, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 104830486).

16765 SE 248TH TER
ENGASSER, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 119252538).
ENGASSER, KIMBERLY N. (Voter ID number 117045059).
ENGASSER, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 105575528).
ENGASSER, MICHAEL PETER (Voter ID number 118688205).

16765 SE 249TH AVE
BRONSON, AMY S. (Voter ID number 105635647).

16765 SE 251ST TER
BEAR, LOCKIE SHARRON (Voter ID number 118990423).

16767 KEENE RD
OVERSTREET, DIANNE Hughey (Voter ID number 104810424).
OVERSTREET, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104810425).

16771 KEENE RD
JEDZINIAK, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 104915861).
JEDZINIAK, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104915862).

16775 SE 272ND CT
WELBOURN, DONALD O. (Voter ID number 105545623).

16780 SE 251ST TER
FLETCHER, RICKY (Voter ID number 105675800).

16785 SE 249TH AVE
DISHER, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 120544294).
DISHER, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 105706117).
DISHER, FRANK ROBERT (Voter ID number 118155163).

16785 SE 249TH TER
MURPHY, MAUREEN ANNE (Voter ID number 115844961).

16785 SE 251ST TER
TAYLOR, CAROL (Voter ID number 119773494).

16785 SE 252ND AVE
PENLEY, DARLINE (Voter ID number 105605958).
REYES, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 121296643).
REYES, BELIA (Voter ID number 121305882).

16791 SE 248TH TER
JONES, GLENDA G. (Voter ID number 104965251).
JONES, REGINALD V. (Voter ID number 116893307).

16800 SE 249TH AVE
DUARTE, DORIA RUTH (Voter ID number 110026801).

16800 SE 249TH TER
WILLIS, NATHAN QUINTON (Voter ID number 118001819).

16800 SE 252ND AVE
ROSE, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 105608517).

16801 ORANGE AVE
HONEYCUTT, JANIE Marcel (Voter ID number 117737996).
GODWIN, PHILLIP Wayne (Voter ID number 103471446).

16805 PERU RD
DOUNIS, JOHN (Voter ID number 120600773).
VAN HISE, CYNTHIA Gale (Voter ID number 120600775).

16805 SE 252ND AVE
REYES, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 105673264).

16810 SE 251ST CT
JOHNSON, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number 105680761).
JOHNSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105687266).

16814 LAKEVIEW AVE
CARASIMS, MARIE P. (Voter ID number 104863931).

16817 ORANGE AVE
CHAFFIN, POLLY (Voter ID number 104847785).
WELSH, PATTY Sue (Voter ID number 104837426).

16820 SE 249TH AVE
BERBERICK, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 105550079).

16820 SE 251ST TER
BRUCE, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 114189250).
BRUCE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105754795).
BRUCE, JEREMY AARON (Voter ID number 105157521).
BRUCE, JONATHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 107937841).

16825 LAKEVIEW AVE
KILLIAN, DAWN C. (Voter ID number 104829143).
MARION, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 107955783).

16825 SE 251ST TER
PETERS, AMY E. (Voter ID number 105656834).
PETERS, DALE A. (Voter ID number 116164970).
PETERS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105656835).

16825 SE 252ND AVE
MARTINEZ, JOSE LORENZO (Voter ID number 117804230).

16827 ORANGE AVE
BROWN, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 104864810).

16840 SE 248TH TER
DRIVER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105552416).
DRIVER, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 105703000).
DRIVER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 116763729).

16840 SE 249TH AVE
DOWD, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 105634138).
DOWD, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105633640).

16840 SE 249TH TER
HALL-MCDUFFIE, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 105667600).
MCDUFFIE, KEVIN DAVIS (Voter ID number 116753430).
MCDUFFIE, RONALD STEVE (Voter ID number 120651745).

16840 SE 252ND AVE
GRIMMETT, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 105762208).
MORAN, MONA RAE (Voter ID number 114497393).

16844 ORANGE AVE
BLANKENBERG, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 104880961).
BLANKENBERG, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 104877285).

16845 SE 249TH AVE
FOSTER, DONALD (Voter ID number 105559785).
FOSTER, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 105559960).
WINSOR, DONNA KAY (Voter ID number 105724223).

16845 SE 251ST TER
AVERY-HEIL, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 104802623).

16845 SE 252ND AVE
REED, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number 117602456).
REED, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 116392277).
REED, ROBERTA ANN (Voter ID number 115287498).

16860 SE 249TH AVE
COLBERT, AUDREY LYNN (Voter ID number 115517898).
HENRY, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number 118371270).
PARVU, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 105696817).

16860 SE 249TH TER
BELCHER, STANLEY MAURICE (Voter ID number 115038266).
BROWN, PAL LEON (Voter ID number 105758992).

16860 SE 251ST TER
CLARK, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 115265894).
DRAGE, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 105645888).

16865 SE 248TH TER
MARTINEZ, EMMA I. (Voter ID number 105670591).
MARTINEZ, J GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 105670593).

16865 SE 249TH TER
MONTGOMERY, CHARLES LEROY (Voter ID number 105686449).
MONTGOMERY, ROBIN (Voter ID number 105619784).

16868 SE 248TH TER
GUZMAN, ANDREA DARLENE (Voter ID number 114584767).

16880 SE 249TH AVE
WOODS, GLENNA FRANCES (Voter ID number 119250772).
WOODS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 119250832).

16880 SE 249TH TER
PARKER, WENDY R. (Voter ID number 105675165).

16880 SE 251ST TER
JACKSON, DIANE IRENE (Voter ID number 115316414).
JACKSON, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 104766637).
MITCHUM, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number 117604527).

16880 SE 252ND AVE
HOENSTINE, ELEANOR VIVIAN (Voter ID number 112126005).

16885 SE 249TH AVE
BAISDEN, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 114530652).

16885 SE 249TH TER
PECK, SIDNEY A. (Voter ID number 105723567).

16885 SE 251ST TER
ANGLE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 105732588).
REED, JACOB EDWIN (Voter ID number 121120142).

16895 SE 249TH AVE
MABBITT, KIRK Alan (Voter ID number 108676652).

16895 SE 272ND CT
POHLMAN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104851937).

16896 SE 272ND CT
ERWIN, DELBERT H. (Voter ID number 105643489).
ERWIN, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 105643491).

16900 CUMBERMOORE LN
ELSZASZ, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 104912954).
ELSZASZ, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 104808045).

16900 SE 249TH AVE
FERGUSON, CLINTON (Voter ID number 104814264).
FERGUSON, JESSIE B. (Voter ID number 104814265).

16900 SE 249TH TER
BOWEN, CAMMELLA A. (Voter ID number 105719685).
HOULBERG, NIELS H. (Voter ID number 105725952).
HOULBERG, TINA G. (Voter ID number 105664341).

16900 SE 272ND CT
WHITLOCK, WILLIAM HIRAM (Voter ID number 104858506).

16901 CUMBERMOORE LN
ALCOCK, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 104863876).
ALCOCK, MARY A. (Voter ID number 104864911).

16904 CUMBERMOORE LN
HATCHER, EVA J. (Voter ID number 104850227).
HATCHER, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 104850226).

16905 LAKE ST
VAZQUEZ, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104812748).

16905 SE 249TH TER
MENDEZ, ADRIAN (Voter ID number 119398546).

16906 SE 272ND CT
WHITLOCK, JENNIFER EUGENIA (Voter ID number 104862145).

16910 SE 249TH TER
CONGER, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 105616653).
CONGER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105616652).

16914 CUMBERMOORE LN
BEURY, BRINA Dawn (Voter ID number 104914866).
BEURY, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 120263747).
HAYS, ROBERT Eric (Voter ID number 104915708).

16915 CUMBERMOORE LN
SPRAY, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 104905064).
SPRAY, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104761062).
WILLIAMS, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 105702222).

16916 LAKEVIEW AVE
CLARK, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 112998767).
CLARK, KATIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108632270).

16919 LAKE ST
WITTMANN, THEODORE L. (Voter ID number 119793040).
HAMELE, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 115228216).

16920 ORANGE AVE
HAMMOND, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 104779191).
STREETER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104780930).

16920 SE 248TH TER
COFFMAN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 115777377).
COFFMAN, MARY LAMB (Voter ID number 114999553).

16920 SE 252ND AVE
CHANDLER, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 105566068).

16923 ORANGE AVE
ULRICH, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 105705234).

16924 CUMBERMOORE LN
MCCOURT, RUTH K. (Voter ID number 104873096).

16924 LAKEVIEW AVE
ENGELHARDT, ERNEST G. (Voter ID number 104905319).

16924 MILLS ST
DODD, KENTRELL Anthony (Voter ID number 117259090).

16925 CUMBERMOORE LN
GREEN, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 119392274).
GREEN, MARY Joe (Voter ID number 104913585).
GREEN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104913584).

16925 SE 249TH TER
JENNESS, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 105645406).

16925 SE 252ND AVE
PHELPS, RYAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 117496657).
REAM, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105653743).

16926 MILLS ST
BRINSON, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 104899456).

16930 SE 249TH AVE
DAVIS, GEORGE ONEIL (Voter ID number 121003475).

16930 SE 272ND CT
ADAN, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 110273321).
SAUCIER, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 105706276).

16933 LAKE ST
CHEATHAM, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 104858239).
CHEATHAM, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 104858365).

16934 CUMBERMOORE LN
WILSON, LACEY Brean (Voter ID number 105718535).

16935 ORANGE AVE
HARDIG, CARRIE A. (Voter ID number 104939236).

16936 LAKEVIEW AVE
GLESSNER, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 104872326).

16939 PERU RD
TIGHE, GREGORY F. (Voter ID number 104891791).
TIGHE, EMMA Colleen (Voter ID number 116650090).
TIGHE, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 104791045).
TIGHE, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 104897567).
WALLACE, MELINDA A. (Voter ID number 104955321).

16940 ORANGE AVE
MORITH, BERNEDA E. (Voter ID number 104863659).

16940 SE 251ST TER
REED, DALE LEROY (Voter ID number 116531380).

16940 SE 252ND AVE
BARKER, EILEEN (Voter ID number 114157222).

16944 CUMBERMOORE LN
GARDNER, RICHARD Lance (Voter ID number 105914759).
GARDNER, KATHRYN T. (Voter ID number 104873951).
GARDNER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104873736).
TAYLOR, LILLIAN E. (Voter ID number 104855501).

16945 SE 252ND AVE
MARTINEZ, MARIA DECARMEN (Voter ID number 117680317).

16949 SE 249TH AVE
MARTIN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105635302).

16950 SE 249TH AVE
KLAAS, SARAH LANEE (Voter ID number 116850601).

16955 SE 249TH TER
BENNETT, MADELINE H. (Voter ID number 105771627).
HEINLEIN, ANNE (Voter ID number 105771626).
LAWRENCE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105774741).
WILLARD, THOMAS GERALD (Voter ID number 116353913).
WILLARD, VIRGINIA ESTELLE (Voter ID number 104941654).

16960 SE 249TH AVE
LUCROY, BERNADINE M. (Voter ID number 104949042).
MOODY, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number 105699890).
MOODY, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 120614133).
SIMMONS, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 105659250).

16973 SE 248TH TER
MAHONEY, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 118882099).

16975 SE 249TH AVE
CONNER, MIGDALIA N. (Voter ID number 105772368).

16975 SE 252ND AVE
MERCIER, KRISTOFER JOHN (Voter ID number 119770468).

16980 SE 249TH AVE
NIEVES, RAMONA (Voter ID number 117998737).
NIEVES-DELVALLE, JAIME D. (Voter ID number 117999560).

16980 SE 272ND CT
BEAR, DAVID LESLIE (Voter ID number 120041181).

16985 SE 249TH AVE
DAWSON, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105614600).

16990 SE 249TH TER
HODGE, AMBER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 104832720).
HODGE, ROGER DALE (Voter ID number 117703359).

16991 SE 249TH TER
REYES, AUDRA GREEN (Voter ID number 105607072).

17 BONAIRE PL
MELECIO, HARLEY David Diaz (Voter ID number 117800947).
MACDONALD, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 104961867).
MACDONALD, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 104907378).

17 CAYMAN CIR
MIKUS, CATHERINE V. (Voter ID number 104872067).

17 HIBISCUS ST
SMITH, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 104843833).

17 N CENTRAL AVE
DAVIS, DEANNE M. (Voter ID number 104756303).

170 ARAGON AVE
DIXON, CODY Alan (Voter ID number 118093996).
DIXON, DARIAN (Voter ID number 120773943).
DIXON, REX (Voter ID number 104927562).

170 BOARDMAN DR
HOUSTOUN, CATHY Lee (Voter ID number 104839495).
HOUSTOUN, PATRICK Scriven (Voter ID number 104839483).

170 ROBERTS ST
HEIM, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 104916455).

17000 SE 251ST TER
FRAMBACH, TINA MCDONALD (Voter ID number 110721436).
LAY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105690621).

17004 PINE RIDGE DR
OWENS, DOYLE Dean (Voter ID number 120887714).
WEBER, FRANCIS G. (Voter ID number 104963937).
WEBER, ZOE A. (Voter ID number 104963938).

17005 SE 249TH TER
GONZALEZ, REGINA S. (Voter ID number 105708808).

17005 SE 252ND AVE
BOWLIN, GARY DWAIN (Voter ID number 112981568).
BOWLIN, RHONDA CAROL (Voter ID number 112828119).

17006 MILLS ST
BRYANT, EMMA Brown (Voter ID number 104874392).

17007 ORANGE AVE
SHEPHERD, JILL A. (Voter ID number 104951527).
SHEPHERD, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 104860440).

17010 SE 249TH TER
SITTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105599229).

17013 CR 450
DONALDSON, DWIGHT (Voter ID number 104769769).

17013 CR 450A
DONALDSON, IVERY (Voter ID number 104766971).
DONALDSON, MARY (Voter ID number 104858587).
DONALDSON, SHANN T. (Voter ID number 104875991).

17014 CR 450A
HANDY, JACQUELINE Hill (Voter ID number 104869166).
HANDY, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 116737909).
HILL, JALANNA R. (Voter ID number 104764364).

17015 ORANGE AVE
ANNEAUX, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 117908943).
ANNEAUX, DWIGHT Jules (Voter ID number 117908945).

17016 PINE RIDGE DR
MONTGOMERY, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 104897307).

17017 LAKE ST
ROBERTSON, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 104879732).

17019 MILLS ST
BROADNAX, CECIL Montrail (Voter ID number 115068182).

17020 SE 248TH TER
OSORNIO, BERNARDO (Voter ID number 121100103).

17020 SE 251ST TER
ALLEN, KRIS MARIE (Voter ID number 108317337).
MUEHLBAUER, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 115838210).

17021 PINE RIDGE DR
HELLER, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 101101669).
HELLER, JOANNE (Voter ID number 115486536).

17023 CR 450A
GRANT, ANNIE R. (Voter ID number 104954730).
RAGIN, DIANE G. (Voter ID number 104861418).
RAGIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104861809).

17024 CR 450A
ALEXANDER, AGNES M. (Voter ID number 104856453).
BEAR, FRANK Dlane (Voter ID number 120734908).
BROWN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120137756).
SYMANK, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 120137136).

17024 ORANGE AVE
PEDANE, JASON Robert (Voter ID number 120529808).
SMITH, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 113206213).
SMITH, LYN Baisden (Voter ID number 104902542).

17025 PERU RD
AMOS, EDWARD Mart (Voter ID number 120973576).
AMOS, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 104883147).
AMOS, TYNE Alexandra (Voter ID number 121058151).
SYKES-AMOS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104906274).

17025 SE 248TH TER
DAVIS, PHILIP QUINTON (Voter ID number 117555406).

17030 PINE RIDGE DR
MULDER, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 104948622).

17033 PINE RIDGE DR
GRUE, J. Stanley (Voter ID number 104860662).
GRUE, ROSEMARY H. (Voter ID number 104860871).

17034 PINE RIDGE DR
SANTANA, ERLINDA Gabriel (Voter ID number 121216184).
VANBUREN, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 117500536).

17037 MILLS ST
PETTIGREW, HENRY Eugene (Voter ID number 104883221).

17040 CR 450
GREEN, NORMAN Marshal (Voter ID number 118040636).
INMON GREEN, GAIL G. (Voter ID number 104957654).

17040 CR 450A
GREEN, EDDIE Ray (Voter ID number 104809320).

17040 SE 248TH TER
BACA, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 105766129).

17040 SE 249TH AVE
CALKINS, ROXANNE M. (Voter ID number 117109449).

17040 SE 272ND CT
GOUGH, KOKO LYNN (Voter ID number 104852945).
GOUGH, SANDI J. (Voter ID number 115444377).

17041 PERU RD
SYKES, PAUL Eugene (Voter ID number 113378308).
SHELTON, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 104864876).

17043 PINE RIDGE DR
POWERS, LIANA Boring (Voter ID number 116305339).

17044 PINE RIDGE DR
ALBRAND, KIMBERLY Tony (Voter ID number 113209635).

17045 SE 249TH TER
MENDEZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 117609731).

17045 SE 252ND AVE
VANINGAN, LORENE MAE (Voter ID number 104879787).

17046 SE 272ND CT
GOUGH, TRAYTON (Voter ID number 105576312).

17050 SE 272ND CT
LARUE, GERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 117694690).

17050 SE 280TH CT
JOYNER, VERNA D. (Voter ID number 105569338).

17055 SE 280TH CT
BARNES, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 105574402).
BARNES, MORRIS W. (Voter ID number 105574401).

17060 SE 248TH TER
FOX, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105696926).

17060 SE 249TH TER
PHELPS, CAROL (Voter ID number 105638082).

17060 SE 251ST TER
CAMPBELL, CHRISTOPHER REUBEN (Voter ID number 121026138).

17065 SE 249TH AVE
CORWIN, KATIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 116386920).

17065 SE 249TH TER
JONES, NORENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105634449).

17065 SE 251ST TER
CARTER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114240630).
CARTER, VALERIE ROSE (Voter ID number 104822255).
FRANTZ, ZACHARY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118826110).

17065 SE 252ND AVE
DAILY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 105721846).
DAILY, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 105716021).

17067 SE 282ND CT
MARCOTTE, LAWRENCE ALPHONSE (Voter ID number 119502434).
MATHEIS, BRANDON (Voter ID number 105734169).
MATHEIS, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 120908296).
ROBINSON, CALVIN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 117320476).

17080 SE 251ST TER
LAYMON, CLIFFORD C. (Voter ID number 104897214).
LAYMON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 104925199).

17080 SE 252ND AVE
JONES, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105644096).

17085 SE 248TH TER
FOX, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 105584237).
FOX, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 105590607).

17085 SE 251ST TER
JOYNER, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 119633494).

17085 SE 252ND AVE
FLANAGAN, DOROTHY SUE (Voter ID number 115434980).

17085 SE 282ND CT
ANTHONY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 118640273).

17089 SE 282ND CT
DAVIS, OLIN GUY (Voter ID number 121166039).

17098 SE HWY 452
PHILLIPS, TIMMY L. (Voter ID number 105679300).
WATKINS, NOEL A. (Voter ID number 105679299).

171 BOARDMAN DR
CRUICKSHANK, VELIA U. (Voter ID number 101275293).
DOUGLAS, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 102058470).
DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 118021556).

17100 SE 248TH TER
FERGUSON, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105646473).

17100 SE 249TH AVE
COLETTI, DANITA DIANNE (Voter ID number 114865941).
MELANSON, CLIFFORD T. (Voter ID number 105562257).
MELANSON, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 105566069).

17100 SE 249TH TER
LARSON, GLEN C. (Voter ID number 105614095).

17100 SE 251ST TER
GREGORY, JAMES (Voter ID number 105750693).

17100 SE HWY 452
WISNIEWSKI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 112272577).
WISNIEWSKI, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 105738772).

17102 BALL PARK RD
BONDS, MARY Rose (Voter ID number 104945801).
BONDS, QUENELL (Voter ID number 104898705).

17104 CR 450A
MARTIN, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 104916848).

17105 SE 249TH AVE
MIDDLETON, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 106268329).
WALL, ELINOR COLBERT (Voter ID number 117394478).
WALL, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 105759638).

17105 SE 251ST TER
BROWN, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 116683754).

17105 SE 252ND AVE
ORAVEC, RUSSELL JAMES (Voter ID number 118942652).

17107 PERU RD
JOHNSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104792232).

17108 PINE RIDGE DR
GETCHELL, PRISCILLA C. (Voter ID number 104898183).

17111 PINE RIDGE DR
HEALY, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108939745).

17117 SE 249TH AVE
HACKNEY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105644974).

17118 SE 249TH AVE
FERRELL, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 120963112).
HINER, JERRY RICHARD (Voter ID number 117895851).
KELLEY, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 114098027).

17120 SE 252ND AVE
DRIVER, EDGAR H. (Voter ID number 105697241).

17120 SE 280TH TER
REED, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 105742437).

17121 SE 280TH CT
REED, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 105583198).

17121 SE 284TH CT
ALVAREZ, DOMINGO JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119812039).
REMMICK, JUNE F. (Voter ID number 105757988).

17122 SE 249TH AVE
GRENIER, DIANA (Voter ID number 114234148).

17123 PINE RIDGE DR
REGISTER, GEORGIA Ann (Voter ID number 121257409).
RUMFORD, KELCEY Brian (Voter ID number 114232830).
REGISTER, TERRY Winston (Voter ID number 104185251).
RUMFORD, ANNMARIE (Voter ID number 120450028).

17124 HENRY ST
SMITH, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 104803526).
SMITH, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 115041173).

17125 SE 248TH TER
MAXEY, LEANDA S. (Voter ID number 105750015).

17130 SE 284TH CT
MORGAN, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 105771036).

17131 ORANGE ST
BROWN, TIZZIE (Voter ID number 104917788).

17134 ORANGE ST
BOSTIC, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 104900935).

17135 SE 280TH CT
HEFFNER, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 121183845).
HEFFNER, THOMAS LEWIS (Voter ID number 105693243).

17139 ORANGE ST
CLAYTON, ANNIE D. (Voter ID number 104920983).
CLAYTON, OTIS J. (Voter ID number 104791947).

17140 SE 248TH TER
KLEPACKI, BEVERLY ELLEN (Voter ID number 118673454).
OWENS, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 104413847).

17140 SE 252ND AVE
MAGANA, JAIME (Voter ID number 118324913).

17140 SE 280TH TER
COIL, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 118952404).

17141 HENRY ST
ROJAS, LORRIE Ann (Voter ID number 117298039).

17142 ORANGE ST
FRAZIER, JESSIE L. (Voter ID number 104757707).

17143 MILLS ST
SAYLES, CARLY D. (Voter ID number 104900950).
SAYLES, STACEY M. (Voter ID number 104753299).

17145 ORANGE ST
FRAZIER, EDWARD Clayton (Voter ID number 104939190).

17145 SE 249TH TER
WHITENER, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 105720332).
WHITENER, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 105767060).

17147 LAKEVIEW CT
OLMSTEAD, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104770941).

17150 ORANGE ST
LEWIS, DONTREL N. (Voter ID number 104816173).
MATHIS, COREY E. (Voter ID number 104926030).
MATHIS, SHERRON F. (Voter ID number 104969707).

17151 SE 284TH CT
THEISEN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 104850959).

17155 SE 280TH CT
TRIPP, JUSTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 117275084).

17155 SE 280TH TER
GILBERT, ANGELA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 114253295).
GILBERT, BRYANT LEE (Voter ID number 114253320).

17159 SE 248TH TER
BROOKS, EVELYN GILLIS (Voter ID number 105771846).
VANCURLER, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119806814).

17160 SE 248TH TER
BENNETT, CHRISTOPHER TIM (Voter ID number 114576662).

17160 SE 249TH AVE
GRAY, LARRY (Voter ID number 105755592).
HILL, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 105659360).

17165 SE 249TH AVE
ERRAIR, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105698177).
FERRIELL, KYLE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118282389).

17170 SE 249TH AVE
LATOUR, JANE MARY (Voter ID number 114693884).
MANCHISI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 114744687).

17170 SE 280TH CT
ANDERSON, JACQUELYN A. (Voter ID number 105613301).
ANDERSON, SIDNEY (Voter ID number 105613300).

17170 SE 284TH CT
BRYANT, CLYNALTRA R. (Voter ID number 105642269).
ELLIOTT, EVIE M. (Voter ID number 113620020).

17172 SE 284TH TER
RIDDLE, JOHN CECIL (Voter ID number 118790041).

17175 SE 280TH CT
HARRIS, MELINDA K. (Voter ID number 105663370).
HARRIS, SAVANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 117890135).

17175 SE 284TH CT
BAAS, NANCY AMELIA (Voter ID number 117496709).
CASEY, ABRIANA MELISSA (Voter ID number 119555926).
PERRY, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120676133).

17179 SE 284TH CT
MINELLA, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 105771901).

17180 SE 248TH TER
MCCANN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 104947290).
MOORE, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104757158).

17180 SE 251ST TER
ESQUIVEL, ERICA (Voter ID number 117548402).

17180 SE 284TH TER
CHURCH, SHANNON N. (Voter ID number 105685515).
MCQUEEN, VALINDA LEAH (Voter ID number 104939749).
WOOD, JAY A. (Voter ID number 104834303).

17185 SE 251ST TER
MCCALL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105628636).

17190 SE HWY 452
GARDNER, DEEANNA T. (Voter ID number 116056283).
GARDNER, RANDY E. (Voter ID number 115723878).

17195 SE 249TH AVE
ACHORN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105777837).
SAUNDERS, RICHARD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 108331930).
SAUNDERS, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 108331929).

172 LAKEVIEW ST
BRIDGES, GAYLE G. (Voter ID number 104893282).
BRIDGES, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 104872281).

17200 PERU RD
BASTONE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104910845).
BASTONE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 104910844).
FOSTER, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 115291854).

17200 SE 248TH TER
OSTIC, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 104805291).
OSTIC, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 105674701).
OSTIC, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104812450).
OSTIC, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number 117320149).

17200 SE 280TH CT
GRIFFEE, ZACHARY ERIC (Voter ID number 118424171).

17200 SE 280TH TER
STEVENS, TEDDY LEE (Voter ID number 108711909).

17201 HENRY ST
CARSON, JOYCE Diane (Voter ID number 104820557).

17201 SE 252ND AVE
TOWNSEND, CARMAN L. (Voter ID number 115126964).

17201 SE 280TH TER
COLE, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 105734986).
GERKEN, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number 120865383).
STEVENS, PENNY DISHER (Voter ID number 105657714).

17204 HENRY ST
MALONE, LINDA Noel (Voter ID number 112857240).
MCMILLON, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 104856737).

17205 LAKEVIEW CT
CARTER, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 104943258).

17205 SE 249TH TER
KEEL, BEATRICE H. (Voter ID number 105781593).
KEEL, GRADY (Voter ID number 105781594).

17205 SE 252ND AVE
DAVIS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105766126).

17207 MILLS ST
BRYANT, SIMONE Kyonte (Voter ID number 118762150).
BRYANT, YKOYA Terraine (Voter ID number 104853223).

17210 10TH AVE
RAGIN, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 115837750).

17211 LAKEVIEW CT
DELONG, CYRENA Nichoie (Voter ID number 119476780).
DELONG, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 114289489).

17212 HOLLY CT
FIELDS, XAVIER D. (Voter ID number 118882087).

17215 HENRY ST
BRYANT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104905500).
GIBSON, ELVIS P. (Voter ID number 104833693).
VICK, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119499848).

17215 SE 249TH TER
DICKSON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105761338).

17215 SE 280TH CT
BRUHN, EVELYN ROSE (Voter ID number 105676856).

17218 HENRY ST
PIGGI, WOODROW (Voter ID number 115639719).

17220 SE 248TH TER
WOOD, BRIAN DEAN (Voter ID number 117224857).

17220 SE HWY 452
ACTON, JAN M. (Voter ID number 116786789).

17221 PERU RD
HOKASZEWSKI, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 116056559).
JETER, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 104927080).
JETER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104944485).

17223 HOLLY CT
BOSTON, MARY J. (Voter ID number 104907770).
BOSTON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 104906713).

17223 LAKEVIEW CT
GEYER, ELISE Linda-Ann (Voter ID number 118155174).
KEITH, GINGER Adeana (Voter ID number 107939369).
KEITH, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104850271).

17224 HOLLY CT
HAMRICK, TRESSA S. (Voter ID number 104765168).
PONDER, LINDSAY K. (Voter ID number 119197227).
HAMRICK, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 104931484).

17225 SE 248TH TER
BENDER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 105671178).
BENDER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 105538504).

17225 SE 249TH TER
DUGAS, RUSTY JUDE (Voter ID number 104795044).

17225 SE 283RD AVE
GLIDDEN, LAURA (Voter ID number 120290392).
ROANE, JANICE K. (Voter ID number 105656427).
WILKES, BRANDON CLAYTON (Voter ID number 105666101).

17230 CR 450
PUSEY, MAEFRANCES C. (Voter ID number 116998267).

17230 CR 450A
YOUNG, MARY F. (Voter ID number 104856809).

17231 SE 280TH CT
COOK, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number 105668943).

17240 CR 450A
SEALS, LEE A. (Voter ID number 103217767).

17240 EAST RD
PEACOCK, SHIRLEY T. (Voter ID number 104880255).
PEACOCK, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104880258).

17240 SE 280TH CT
LESTER, TURA R. (Voter ID number 105605466).

17240 SE 283RD AVE
NEELEY, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 104932208).

17243 LAKE ST
LENGEMANN, ANDREA H. (Voter ID number 118269489).
LENGEMANN, ELKE (Voter ID number 104899987).
LENGEMANN, PAUL Adam (Voter ID number 117305271).
LENGEMANN, RALPH (Voter ID number 104865968).
LENGEMANN, STEPHANIE E. (Voter ID number 115207326).

17249 HOLLY CT
BISHOP, ROY L. (Voter ID number 104757938).

17250 CR 450A
HUTTO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104858461).

17250 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
CARRILLO, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105617712).
CARRILLO, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number 105617711).
DUNN, CRYSTAL JOY (Voter ID number 105695552).

17255 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
MARBLE, CLAUDE M. (Voter ID number 104915046).
SILL, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 115381579).

17259 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
WERT, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 119054637).

17261 SE 283RD AVE
GOODE, ELEANOR MAE (Voter ID number 115691160).

17269 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
TUCKER, MYRA A. (Voter ID number 104818516).
VERONEAU, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 104890629).

17270 SE 281ST TER
ALLEN, PAMELA BROCIOUS (Voter ID number 115293162).
ALLEN, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118045924).

17271 SE 284TH TER
DEJARDINE, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 104966636).

17275 SE 281ST TER
BROCIOUS, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 119270382).

17280 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
FLOYD, JAMES LARRY (Voter ID number 104867696).
FLOYD, RUBY C. (Voter ID number 104867697).

17280 SE 283RD AVE
BUSHMAN, KELLI NICOLE (Voter ID number 115790922).

17282 SE 280TH CT
BARRIENTOS, STACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105697460).

17285 SE 248TH TER
MASSEY, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105557309).

17289 SE 280TH CT
LOCKLEAR, MARY S. (Voter ID number 105543189).

17290 SE 281ST TER
ALLEN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105634821).

17296 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
VAUGHAN, TROYCE D. (Voter ID number 105627207).

173 S CENTRAL AVE
GOODSON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 104856149).
GOODSON, MARTHA Drew (Voter ID number 104856611).

17300 LEE ST
BAYLIS, DANA S. (Voter ID number 104769285).
BAYLIS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 104754261).
BAYLIS, JACQUELINE Lee (Voter ID number 104862756).

17300 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
KOLLROS, MICHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number 120731458).

17301 SE HWY 450
RIVERS, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 105561334).
RIVERS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 105561335).

17304 EAST RD
BARTLE, NICOLE Linn (Voter ID number 117646708).
BARTLE, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 104885047).
BARTLE, FRANK George (Voter ID number 116057191).
BARTLE, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 104885054).

17311 SE 248TH TER
WAITE, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 105637151).

17312 10TH AVE
HOWARD, ORA Mae (Voter ID number 104859767).

17313 EAST RD
CERNEY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 104792304).
CERNEY, RALPH Samuel (Voter ID number 104792305).
SANDS, CAITLIN V. (Voter ID number 119197258).
SANDS, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104776189).
SANDS, DALLAS C. (Voter ID number 104775393).

17315 SE 283RD AVE
HALL, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 116862194).
SWILLING, AARON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118849301).

17318 EAST RD
MCGONIGAL, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 106156393).

17319 MILLS ST
COLEMAN, EDWINA (Voter ID number 104756375).
COLEMAN, TIFFANY Shavone (Voter ID number 104776841).
COLEMAN, BETTINA L. (Voter ID number 104935686).
COLEMAN, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 104900945).
COLEMAN, EDGAR T. (Voter ID number 104858691).

17320 10TH AVE
BONDS, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 104785604).
VICKERS, BERTHA Lee (Voter ID number 104872106).
BONDS, CHRISTOPHER Q. (Voter ID number 104816194).

17320 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
COUSINS, ELBERT B. (Voter ID number 105680608).

17320 SE 281ST TER
CREECH, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116765786).
CREECH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 116762237).

17321 EAST RD
MOODY, APRIL (Voter ID number 116618764).
MOODY, MICHAEL Jeffery (Voter ID number 105752204).
MOODY, JEFFERY Daniel (Voter ID number 104853196).
MOODY, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 104853195).

17323 LAKE ST
BACHMAN, VICTORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 114905761).
HARRIS, STANLEY W. (Voter ID number 104757021).

17324 CR 450A
GAINEY, BETTY Jackson (Voter ID number 104916836).

17325 PERU RD
STEVENS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 112872252).

17330 SE 290TH AVE
CROUTEAR, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 114623644).

17331 SE 248TH TER
PUCKETT, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105747286).

17334 EAST RD
JACOB, CECILIA E. (Voter ID number 104934399).

17335 EAST RD
LAMBERT, MARLA D. (Voter ID number 104936591).
OVERPECK, BERTHA C. (Voter ID number 104857427).

17336 SE 290TH AVE
DENNY, DWAYNE S. (Voter ID number 116053116).
EASON, CHERIE LYNN (Voter ID number 105629554).

17338 COOLEY RD
GRAHAM, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 104938299).
STEWART, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 104867224).

17341 SE 283RD AVE
TEEMS, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 105583653).

17343 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
HOOVER, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 105570425).
PALERMO, SANDRA ANNE (Voter ID number 120724697).

17349 EAST RD
POPIESKI, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 114932574).
POPIESKI, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 104951128).
POPIESKI, FRANK James (Voter ID number 117626871).
POPIESKI, MARK T. (Voter ID number 114728536).
POPIESKI, SHAWN S. (Voter ID number 118596998).
POPIESKI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104951129).

17350 EAST RD
BALLARD, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 104876172).
BALLARD, ABIGAIL Virginia (Voter ID number 104829306).
BALLARD, LORI G. (Voter ID number 104876171).
BALLARD, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 115724726).

17350 SE 248TH TER
FOCKE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105538557).
FOCKE, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 105538558).

17350 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
WOODRING, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 105641454).

17355 SE 280TH CT
KRANKE, ANTHONY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104880617).
KRANKE, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 104880616).
KRANKE, MICHAEL WESTON (Voter ID number 116129300).

17375 SE 283RD AVE
WISE, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 105584174).
WISE, RAYMOND V. (Voter ID number 105583652).

17384 SE 280TH CT
PRINCE, STEVEN YI (Voter ID number 107699764).

17385 SE 283RD AVE
MILLER, ENOLA GAY (Voter ID number 116997385).

17386 SE 283RD AVE
FARLEY-GLEIXNER, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104850580).

17393 SE 283RD AVE
RAYMOND, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 105683025).
RAYMOND, LEANN DANIEL (Voter ID number 119821305).
RAYMOND, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105694014).
RAYMOND, STEVEN LYLE (Voter ID number 119566157).

17399 SE 283RD CT
LAPRE, BETTY SMITH (Voter ID number 117689691).

174 E LAKEVIEW ST
FANO, EMANUELE (Voter ID number 119049502).

17401 SE 280TH CT
FISHER, DOROTHY G. (Voter ID number 105551563).
FISHER, FREDRIC A. (Voter ID number 105551564).

17405 LAKEVIEW CT
SMITH, JERRY Lee (Voter ID number 113172540).
SMITH, LISA Diane (Voter ID number 112759266).

17412 EAST RD
HOON, JENNIE Elise (Voter ID number 115768441).

17415 EAST RD
TILLMAN, APRIL J. (Voter ID number 104902301).
TILLMAN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 104932368).

17420 COOLEY RD
YANCEY, BARBARA Cooper (Voter ID number 115887793).
YANCEY, FREDERICK Dalton (Voter ID number 115887842).

17426 SE 290TH AVE
MACIEL-NEVAREZ, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117988273).
MARIEL, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119531955).

17427 SE 281ST TER
SWIFT, MARK EUGENE (Voter ID number 104796130).

17428 EAST RD
NICHOLS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 119055752).
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER MacGregor (Voter ID number 120108661).
TURNER, MAXIMILIAN Anson (Voter ID number 120108594).

17430 SE HWY 452
LARSON, CHRIS P. (Voter ID number 105632396).
LARSON, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105633166).

17431 EAST RD
STONEBRAKER, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number 104795101).
STONEBRAKER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 104864231).

17435 SE 290TH AVE
OLDS, CHARLENE RAE (Voter ID number 118404757).
OLDS, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118353345).

17440 KEENE RD
MERRILL, REX D. (Voter ID number 104902465).

17441 SE HWY 450
GREEN-PAIT, CHERYL LYNETTE (Voter ID number 105667186).
PAIT, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 105754375).

17443 EAST RD
BULICK, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 104939812).
BULICK, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 104939494).
STEELE, KERRIE B. (Voter ID number 104931619).

17444 EAST RD
CARTER, KATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 118428526).
CARTER, DARRELL Ned (Voter ID number 104858295).

17450 SE 252ND AVE
ADAMS, SHARON DENISE (Voter ID number 114738043).
GOULD, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 117010916).
HERDA, DEANNA DARE (Voter ID number 104819981).

17450 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
RIZZO, MARTINA VIVIAN (Voter ID number 103900783).

17450 SE 280TH CT
TEACHOUT, PATRICIA LEA (Voter ID number 118363695).
TEACHOUT, RYAN KELLY (Voter ID number 118498631).

17455 SE 290TH AVE
ROMAN, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 121218302).

17460 SE 290TH AVE
DREWEK, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 105652179).

17481 SE HWY 450
O'NEAL, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119545573).
ONEAL, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 105583315).
ONEAL, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105583316).
ONEAL, TRAVIS M. (Voter ID number 118096049).
YAP, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 104884015).

17485 SE HWY 450
PAIT, FREDERICK C. (Voter ID number 105580686).
PAIT, SUELLEN B. (Voter ID number 105580687).

175 ROSE ST
GASTFIELD, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104854828).
GASTFIELD, JEAN (Voter ID number 104854534).

17500 SE 280TH CT
WARE, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 105745771).
WARE, GLENNA R. (Voter ID number 105652500).

17510 SE 280TH CT
GRIFFIN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 105695997).
GRIFFIN, ELEANOR V. (Voter ID number 105782608).

17530 CR 450A
DONOHUE, DEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 104903691).
DONOHUE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 104876184).
GREEN, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 104907095).
WILTROUT, SANDRA Lou (Voter ID number 101596453).

17530 SE HWY 452
CHRIST, JEFFREY EARL (Voter ID number 115941025).
CHRIST, MARISSA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 119237390).
CHRIST, TISHA L. (Voter ID number 116762088).

17535 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
KNOWLES, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 117112910).
ZINN, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 119402954).

17539 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
RIGDON, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 105600367).
RIGDON, MITCHELL V. (Voter ID number 105600368).

17540 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
CRONK, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 105769126).
CRONK, RANDY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 113939914).

17540 SE 294TH COURT RD
MCSHEEHY, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 120397359).
MCSHEEHY, SHANE S. (Voter ID number 105664343).

17541 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
WATSON, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 104937310).

17543 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
HALL, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 116488367).
HALL, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 120774080).
HALL, JUDY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104803892).
HALL, WILLIAM ERNEST (Voter ID number 108321900).

17547 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
TEBO, JASON A. (Voter ID number 105728244).
WATSON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105641930).

17555 SE 294TH COURT RD
DORMAN, AMANDA JOY (Voter ID number 119530141).
DORMAN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105617512).
DORMAN, CHARLES RALPH (Voter ID number 105710216).
DORMAN, RAY E. (Voter ID number 105610424).

17585 SE 283RD AVE
EATON, BONNIE MCCRUMMEN (Voter ID number 112708107).
KEY, JENNA L. (Voter ID number 113003557).

17585 SE HWY 450
HERMAN, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 105718548).
KRISTEFF, LINDA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 121287859).

17590 SE 294TH COURT RD
MCWILLIAMS, GARRETT LEE (Voter ID number 117548090).
MCWILLIAMS, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 104769602).

17590 SE HWY 452
FOSTER, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 115769682).

17595 SE 294TH COURT RD
MOORE, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 105650304).
MOORE, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 105650306).

176 ROSE ST
TROXELL, SONYA Lynn (Voter ID number 104922305).

176 S TROWELL AVE
MCDANEL, DAVID Thomas (Voter ID number 118599678).

17600 SE HWY 450
CHINN, JEANNINE F. (Voter ID number 105724895).

17607 SE 283RD AVE
BLANKENSHIP, TROY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114596035).
BUNT, RUBY MATHENEY (Voter ID number 115827307).

17611 SE 280TH CT
COURTEMANCHE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105609926).

17611 SE 283RD AVE
COURTEMANCHE, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 114485102).

17615 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
STRUBELT, DENISE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120192324).

17620 SE HWY 452
MARCINKOWSKI, AMANDA ROSE (Voter ID number 119635187).
MARCINKOWSKI, LAURA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 113061564).
SAPP, RONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 114832509).

17625 SE 283RD AVE
CREECH, DANA DIANE (Voter ID number 105651183).

17630 SE 283RD AVE
STREET, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 105618553).
STREET, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105618554).

17636 SE HWY 450
LANSMAN, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 117876522).
STHILLAIRE, DAWN V. (Voter ID number 116859325).

17643 SE HWY 450
MOORE, ANDREW GEORGE (Voter ID number 105740094).

17645 SE 294TH COURT RD
LOSS, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number 117745576).
MOORE, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 118260614).
MOORE, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 105719976).

17646 CR 450A
BURNS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104889935).

17650 SE 294TH COURT RD
THOMAS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 105734177).

17650 SE HWY 452
STEVENS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105784901).
STEVENS, WESLEY M. (Voter ID number 105784963).

17660 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
SMITH, NACE R. (Voter ID number 105692551).
SMITH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105707517).

17660 SE 280TH CT
WILEY, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105581104).

17660 SE 283RD AVE
BAKER, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 105696341).
VIDRINE, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105625616).

17661 SE 283RD AVE
ROBERTS, JENNIFER DENISE (Voter ID number 117347980).

17674 SE 283RD AVE
BAKER, THERESA J. (Voter ID number 105696343).

17676 SE HWY 450
SHEPHERD, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number 105636266).
SHEPHERD, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 105651117).

17681 SE HWY 450
WILLIAMS, CINDY H. (Voter ID number 104950728).

177 BOARDMAN DR
CHATHAM, PHILIP Randal (Voter ID number 104808827).
CHATHAM, SONJA Jayde (Voter ID number 116651606).

177 CASSADY ST
ORTIZ, JENNIFER Suzanne (Voter ID number 112929306).
DAISEY, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 104778411).
ERICKSON, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 104804902).
MORALES, BARONE Caridad (Voter ID number 120065356).
MORALES, KRISTIN R. (Voter ID number 104756434).

17706 SE 237TH CT
ALBRECHT, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118882123).

17710 SE 283RD AVE
RUSSELL, EDDIE (Voter ID number 104925537).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118635471).

17715 SE 294TH COURT RD
ARRIGONI, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 105729873).
ARRIGONI, ANDREW (Voter ID number 105731040).
ARTHUR, EMERY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117970057).
ARTHUR, JEAN (Voter ID number 105655739).

17726 SE 237TH CT
JACKSON, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 104950071).
JACKSON, CHARLES DUANE (Voter ID number 104950072).

17732 SE 283RD AVE
JAKOB, MARIO ERICH (Voter ID number 116510943).
JAKOB, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 104954903).
RYON, KASEY OWEN (Voter ID number 118864158).

17735 LAKE ST
JOHNSON, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 104940488).
FARYNA, BRIAN Nicholas (Voter ID number 116322476).

17735 SE 283RD AVE
ANGELONE, JEAN (Voter ID number 105677567).
SHIPMAN, NEIL LEVON (Voter ID number 105564728).
SHIPMAN, PENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 105564726).
SIGGLER, REBA MINTON (Voter ID number 104825301).

17736 PALM ST
BIGELOW, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 104910505).

17737 PALM ST
GILMORE, ELVA A. (Voter ID number 104761040).
GILMORE, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 118669888).
GILMORE, TERESA Mae (Voter ID number 118114518).
POWELL, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 107759842).

17739 SE 283RD AVE
AURITT, SUZANNE CAROL (Voter ID number 104844129).
VANBALVEREN, MATHIAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114922768).

17745 SE 294TH COURT RD
CROCKER, MARSHA S. (Voter ID number 105645392).
RICHER, CELESTA MAE (Voter ID number 107917038).
RICHER, HENRY (Voter ID number 107802073).
SPARKMAN, JUDITH MOORE (Voter ID number 115093277).

17746 PALM ST
BERGER, DEBRA Paula (Voter ID number 104883367).
BERGER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104960018).

17750 SE 237TH CT
OCONNER, TERI LEE (Voter ID number 105714353).

17755 SE 283RD AVE
KOECHER, DIANE (Voter ID number 105027017).

17759 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
BRANDT, HANS J. (Voter ID number 105750714).
BRANDT, HELGA M. (Voter ID number 105583199).

17772 SE 237TH CT
INGRAM, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 105641280).
INGRAM, RODGER L. (Voter ID number 105643800).

17780 SE 237TH CT
DOUGLAS, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 105618200).
DOUGLAS, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 105618942).
NAULT, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 105769989).

17790 SE HWY 452
DAVEY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105651848).
DAVEY, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 105656088).

17795 SE HWY 452
MARTINEZ, NATOLIO (Voter ID number 105664000).
MARTINEZ, TERRI (Voter ID number 105663999).
MARTINEZ, TYLER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 120563624).

17796 SE 294TH COURT RD
SIGLER, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 105650824).
SIGLER, MISTY P. (Voter ID number 105599183).
SIGLER, SARAH DAWN (Voter ID number 118096095).

17799 SE 294TH COURT RD
PEACOCK, LOIS S. (Voter ID number 105625185).
STOLL, KENNETH LOUIS (Voter ID number 120070597).

178 E LAKEVIEW ST
BOWLING, MARK Randell (Voter ID number 117603639).
BOWLING, TARA Denise (Voter ID number 104945978).

17800 SE 237TH CT
SUGDEN, HERBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 113101968).
SUGDEN, VERONICA RUTH (Voter ID number 119055180).

17800 SE 294TH COURT RD
BAUMGARDNER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105650132).
BAUMGARDNER, RUBY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105650133).

17802 CR 450A
NELSON, WILL Leslie (Voter ID number 117081664).

17804 PALM ST
GLASS, DEBORAH Jo (Voter ID number 104870203).

17809 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
BRANDT, HANS WOLFGANG (Voter ID number 115873937).
BRANDT, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 115873808).
HUNTER, JACOB (Voter ID number 118096106).
NOVOTNY, LUKAS MAREK (Voter ID number 118781286).
VIANA, PATRICIA ANA (Voter ID number 119193580).

17814 PALM ST
SHELTON, LEELAND B. (Voter ID number 104919661).

17819 PALM ST
MAVER RAWLS, HELEN Michele (Voter ID number 104765877).
RAWLS, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 104765876).

17822 BEACH ST
MARTIN, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 104769685).
MARTIN, MARY Kathryn (Voter ID number 104914880).

17830 SE 294TH COURT RD
BAUMGARDNER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 114968918).
ROGERS, JUNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104958443).

17834 BEACH ST
BROWN, DELMAR H. (Voter ID number 104805330).
LOCKE, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 104829135).
LOCKE, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104764661).

17835 BEACH ST
CRAFT, PAMELA June (Voter ID number 117785475).

17835 SE 294TH COURT RD
HARBISON, CARLON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 108106471).
HARBISON, LAURA IRENE (Voter ID number 108185590).

17836 PALM ST
SMITH, JESSIE (Voter ID number 120185808).
SMITH, SHARON Louise (Voter ID number 104826132).

17838 SE HWY 452
STEVENS, ELSIE H. (Voter ID number 105563080).
STEVENS, RODNEY H. (Voter ID number 105598949).

17841 PALM ST
BURHENNE, SUSAN Beryl (Voter ID number 104871833).
BURHENNE, ALAN Roger (Voter ID number 104856420).

17844 SE 294TH COURT RD
WILCOX, NAOMI A. (Voter ID number 105644774).

17845 BEACH ST
FURDOCK, JASON M. (Voter ID number 117125731).
PARSONS, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 104907799).

17845 FLORIDA ST
RATLIFF, LOGAN Slade (Voter ID number 114481724).
RATLIFF, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 104860789).

17869 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
NEWMAN, VIRGINIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 106169108).

17882 SE HWY 452
HENRY, HSI LU (Voter ID number 105572553).
HENRY, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105572554).
HENRY, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105623574).
MCPHERSON, AARON M. (Voter ID number 105644098).
STUCKY, JENNIFER WHITNEY (Voter ID number 107713020).

179 CASSADY ST
RUTHERFORD, PETE E. (Voter ID number 104928348).
RUTHERFORD, H. Earl (Voter ID number 104763400).

17900 PALM ST
ROMANO, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 104961960).

17901 PALM ST
BURDICK, COREY Scott (Voter ID number 116891455).
BURDICK, KAYLEE Elise (Voter ID number 116499392).
GOODWIN, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 104964851).
GOODWIN, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 104900790).

17901 SE 260TH AVENUE RD
MINNIX, BETH D. (Voter ID number 105580563).
MINNIX, BRADLEY K. (Voter ID number 105566793).

17902 BEACH ST
NUNLEY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 115797342).

17903 FLORIDA ST
ROACH, KIMBERLEE D. (Voter ID number 104894424).
ROACH, TERRY Alan (Voter ID number 104892399).

17910 PALM ST
MCCOLLUM, KERI Jarrell (Voter ID number 104775123).
JARRELL, BASIL F. (Voter ID number 104883769).
JARRELL, JUNE O. (Voter ID number 104883768).
MCCOLLUM, BRADLEY Raymond (Voter ID number 104804282).

17911 BEACH ST
STANLEY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 104941113).
STANLEY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104864925).
STANLEY, MARTIN Norman (Voter ID number 104864924).

17911 PALM ST
GREENE, DANA M. (Voter ID number 104921972).
MALCOM, MILDRED F. (Voter ID number 104861629).

17912 BEACH ST
FERRELL, KATHRYN Michelle (Voter ID number 104801980).
FERRELL, TONY Lee (Voter ID number 104824239).

17912 FLORIDA ST
PEDERSON, JESSEN David (Voter ID number 121167459).
TUELL, ROBERT Kimberly (Voter ID number 104846431).

17913 FLORIDA ST
PRUETT, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 104867734).
PRUETT, YVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 104867735).

17920 BEACH ST
DANIELS, DALLAS Arlene (Voter ID number 115058600).
STEPHENS, PHEBE Lee (Voter ID number 118093886).
DANIELS, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 119913072).
HENDERSON, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 104966176).
HENDERSON, WALLACE E. (Voter ID number 104756420).

17923 FLORIDA ST
MILLICAN, JACK (Voter ID number 104882647).
MILLICAN, JEAN T. (Voter ID number 104882317).

17925 BEACH ST
WESSEL, KERRI Marie (Voter ID number 104822796).

17926 FLORIDA ST
GREEN, PATRICIA Janice (Voter ID number 104849488).

17931 PALM ST
BABB, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104837410).

17932 BEACH ST
STARLING, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 104762244).
STARLING, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 104934474).

17941 PALM ST
BRADDY, PATRICK Lee (Voter ID number 104753550).
BRADDY, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 104923003).

17942 BEACH ST
GEE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 121038449).
HIBBARD, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 119654700).
HIBBARD, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 121013523).
GEE, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 121038418).

17945 BEACH ST
O'ROURKE, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 119589441).
O'ROURKE, SEAN Patrick (Voter ID number 121007305).
OROURKE, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 104807413).
OROURKE, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 104807016).

17950 BEACH ST
CISNEROS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 104799435).
CISNEROS, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 104796116).

17951 PALM ST
JUTKOFSKY, JOCELYN (Voter ID number 104892617).
JUTKOFSKY, PAUL (Voter ID number 104811653).

17951 SE HWY 452
FINSER, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 105673039).
FISHMAN, ADAM (Voter ID number 105663621).
SCHAU, WHITNEY A. (Voter ID number 105655736).

17955 BEACH ST
PRIMEAU, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104923092).
PRIMEAU, LOIS L. (Voter ID number 104934611).

18 BONAIRE PL
HOBBS, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 119395987).

18 BUFORD AVE
NOVAK, DAVID Stanley (Voter ID number 115197427).
NOVAK, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 104809314).
OWENS, DILLON D. (Voter ID number 114750850).

18 CAYMAN CIR
COSTANZA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 118434925).
GARCIA, HUGO A. (Voter ID number 104836895).
JOHNSON, VALERIE Renee (Voter ID number 108323012).
PHILLIPS, ALICIA Christine (Voter ID number 118258720).
GARCIA, HUGO Alberto (Voter ID number 104844521).

180 BOARDMAN DR
CLEMENTS, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 119471955).
CLEMENTS, POLLY (Voter ID number 105606846).
BOBER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104785059).

180 KENTUCKY AVE
HAMRICK, WILLIAM Frank (Voter ID number 119084530).

180 ROSE ST
SIMMONS, RASHAWNNA G. (Voter ID number 104899104).

180 E LAKEVIEW ST
AINSLIE, AMY M. (Voter ID number 104938454).
AINSLIE, TREVOR W. (Voter ID number 104959005).

180 N KENTUCKY AVE
ROACH, NORMA G. (Voter ID number 104855521).

18004 BEACH ST
DURRANCE, EUGENE (Voter ID number 105724322).
DURRANCE, PENNY Blanche (Voter ID number 105724320).
HERNANDEZ, KATHY Marie (Voter ID number 119769645).

18005 BEACH ST
HAWK, PATRICK Edward (Voter ID number 120179153).
HAWK, TREVOR Lee (Voter ID number 120179142).
HAWK, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 104871428).

18005 PALM ST
HAYWOOD, LORI Horne (Voter ID number 118013346).
HORNE, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 117852565).
HORNE, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120684621).

18015 BEACH ST
FLETCHER, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104927036).

18015 PALM ST
THOMPSON, MARK Austin (Voter ID number 116304284).

18026 BEACH ST
DAVIS, MICHAEL Timothy (Voter ID number 104869982).
DAVIS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 104868624).

181 BOARDMAN DR
SCHIAVON, GARY Ian (Voter ID number 104788498).
SCHIAVON, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 104970255).

181 LAKEVIEW ST
LEWIS, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 104927704).

181 N KENTUCKY AVE
MC MULLEN, JAMES Brooks (Voter ID number 104894227).

18101 CR 450A
VALDEZ, TEODORO (Voter ID number 119839162).

18101 TUCK A WAY LN
KONICKI, JORDAN Andrew (Voter ID number 115105823).
LINN, GEORGE Robert (Voter ID number 115382229).
MAZZOLA, JAHID Hunter (Voter ID number 118077911).

18101 TUCK-A-WAY LN
LINN, KIM A. (Voter ID number 104958008).

18115 TUCK A WAY LN
WILLIAMS, DUSTIN Timothy (Voter ID number 119197314).
LOCKE, TOMMY F. (Voter ID number 104934758).
WILLIAMS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104877187).

18115 TUCK-A-WAY LN
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 104877189).

18132 TUCK A WAY LN
WILLIAMS, KATHRYN Rigdon (Voter ID number 104878616).
ONEAL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104857267).
ONEAL, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 104856619).

18144 TUCK A WAY LN
DAY, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 104771487).
DAY, MARY C. (Voter ID number 104771488).

182 LAKEVIEW ST
FULLER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 104877439).
FULLER, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 104877440).

18200 GLENDALE AVE
KENDALL, HOLLIS (Voter ID number 104956554).
KENDALL, KYLE Alexander (Voter ID number 120957626).
KENDALL, PAMELA Taylor (Voter ID number 104926440).

18200 LAKE GIBSON LN
MARTIN, CHRISTA Mayo (Voter ID number 104839413).
MARTIN, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 121222348).

18201 W SKYLINE DR
VAUGHN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 104961033).

18206 GLENDALE AVE
STEWART, GARRET Kelly (Voter ID number 117657477).

18206 WEBSTER HILL RD
MERRILL, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 104855011).

18215 CR 450
FARYNA, NICHOLAS Dean (Voter ID number 104859111).
FARYNA, SHARON Yvonne (Voter ID number 120238875).

18228 LAKE GIBSON LN
BOOTH, DUANE K. (Voter ID number 104911883).
BOOTH, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 104911969).

18230 WEBSTER HILL RD
DOBSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104846901).
MERRILL, JON Kent (Voter ID number 104860172).
MERRILL, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 104868008).

18246 WEBSTER HILL RD
BROWN, CALEB Michael (Voter ID number 104762277).
BROWN, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 119555899).
RICE, AMY E. (Voter ID number 116427213).
BROWN, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115967629).
BROWN, HAROLD Lee (Voter ID number 104888165).
BROWN, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 104888164).

183 LAKEVIEW ST
VAUGHN, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 104861338).
VAUGHN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104856530).

18308 LAKE GIBSON LN
ALLEN, PENELOPE ANNE (Voter ID number 104955415).
COLLINS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 104865434).

18322 WEBSTER HILL RD
FOSTER, CURTIS Christopher (Voter ID number 119676177).
FOSTER, PENNY B. (Voter ID number 104927666).
FREEMAN, PENNY Jean (Voter ID number 104900279).

18342 WEBSTER HILL RD
KIRKLAND, CHRISTOPHER Dale (Voter ID number 104781150).
KIRKLAND, LESLEY Leanne (Voter ID number 117356456).

184 E LAKEVIEW ST
EKBERG, MARTHELLA (Voter ID number 104832827).

18405 BAKER RD
EGAN, SHEILA Lee (Voter ID number 116636033).

18414 WEBSTER HILL RD
BRADFORD, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 117672992).
BRADFORD, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 104880831).
BRADFORD, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 104832933).
BRADFORD, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 104881050).

18421 BAKER RD
LOTURCO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 104844359).

18421 CR 450A
HOMELIUS, CHRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 121222000).
HOMELIUS, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 104845386).

18430 BAKER RD
BARTHOLOMEW, CORWIN S. (Voter ID number 104845256).
BARTHOLOMEW, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 104841967).

185 LAKEVIEW ST
VAUGHN, CLYDE Edward (Voter ID number 104856152).
VAUGHN, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 104858063).

185 E COLLINS ST
FARYNA, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 108666975).

18500 CR 450
CHANEY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104859299).
HAGUE, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 104834735).

18501 BAKER RD
THOMPSON, EVAN Reid (Voter ID number 115172243).
THOMPSON, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 104925716).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104944476).

18625 CR 450
COONEY, GARY L. (Voter ID number 104768970).
COONEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 104768971).

18640 CR 450A
BROWN, ANGELA (Voter ID number 119432407).
BROWN, JUSTIN Bradley (Voter ID number 115844985).

18641 BAKER RD
MERTON, JOHN Kirk (Voter ID number 105849415).
MERTON, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 104795337).
MERTON, MELISSA Yvonne (Voter ID number 104791027).

18649 BAKER RD
BILBREY, GRADY C. (Voter ID number 104753677).
BILBREY, MEGAN N. (Voter ID number 116861954).
BILBREY, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 104940331).

187 GRANDVIEW AVE
MORAN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 115930135).
MORAN, JONEE Kathleen (Voter ID number 117415525).
EISERMAN, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 104756471).

187 E LAKEVIEW ST
MOORE, STEVEN Francis (Voter ID number 114603205).

18735 BAKER RD
PRANGER, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 116602161).
PRANGER, AMY S. (Voter ID number 104830451).

188 LAKEVIEW ST
FISCHER, LEAH L. (Voter ID number 104869552).

188 LORI CT
THORNTON, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 117922794).
THORNTON, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 116494267).
THORNTON, DAYLE D. (Voter ID number 104833804).
THORNTON, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 104833805).

188 E LAKEVIEW ST
FISCHER, KYLEEN J. (Voter ID number 104863102).

18831 BAKER RD
RIEPL, LUDWIG F. (Voter ID number 117950448).
RIEPL, INGEBORG (Voter ID number 118792989).

189 DEVAULT ST
CHRISTIDIS, ALEXANDROS Vasilios (Voter ID number 117470574).
GRANT, NELSON Alexander (Voter ID number 104871454).
CHRISTIDIS, AVRAAM Vasilies (Voter ID number 115934730).
CHRISTIDIS, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 104785679).

189 GUERRANT ST
DURRANCE, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 120312957).
DURRANCE, SUZANNE Denise (Voter ID number 104792843).

189 LORI CT
HALL, JAMIE Dawn (Voter ID number 104944329).
HALL, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 120301670).
HALL, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 104777549).

189 E LAKEVIEW ST
SAWYER, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 108048228).
SAWYER, BARBARA Berry (Voter ID number 119238037).
SAWYER, JAMES Theodore (Voter ID number 119239798).

18916 BLANCHESTER CT
MANNING, MARTHA Atkinson (Voter ID number 104877563).

18925 BAKER RD
WIATROWSKI, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 103474731).
WIATROWSKI, LYNN Marie (Voter ID number 105969544).
RICHARDSON, GORDON C. (Voter ID number 104795208).

18936 BLANCHESTER CT
ROGERS, DENICE C. (Voter ID number 104908182).
ROGERS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 104864740).

18937 BAKER RD
BOYETTE, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 104961015).
BOYETTE, TRACIE M. (Voter ID number 104917866).

19 BONAIRE PL
WATKINS, LISA Deeann (Voter ID number 118531431).
WEBBER, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 104884898).
WEBBER, SUSAN E. O. (Voter ID number 104971134).

19 BUFORD AVE
JOHNSON, NANCY Kay (Voter ID number 104908997).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 104908996).

19 CAYMAN CIR
BEDGOOD, MATTHEW Shane (Voter ID number 121072504).
GILLAN, ALEXIS Currie (Voter ID number 119371193).

19 HIBISCUS ST
ROMERO, XAVIER F. (Voter ID number 119197245).

19 LAKESIDE AVE
GREEN, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104931141).
GREEN, KAYLA L. (Voter ID number 116669722).
GREEN, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 104888640).

190 GRANDVIEW AVE
MATTHEWS, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 104814467).

190 LAKESIDE AVE
TARBY, CATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 104881075).
TARBY, PETER E. (Voter ID number 104872863).

190 E COLLINS ST
BILLS, DONALD G. (Voter ID number 104848842).
BILLS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 116187486).
BILLS, WANDA D. (Voter ID number 104794885).

19000 CR 450A
FITZ, CHRISTOPHER Jay (Voter ID number 104847593).
HESSE, JACK D. (Voter ID number 104843947).
KENNEDY, L H (Voter ID number 119610364).
PARKER, WILLIS Perry (Voter ID number 104770818).
STEARNS, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 104921971).

19000 CR 450A
LOT 5

SALEH, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 117066301).

19001 CR 450A
FINNEY, JAMES (Voter ID number 116835288).
MCCALL, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 104858495).

19001 TWIN PONDS RD
FOLEY, NADINE Dorothy (Voter ID number 104882549).
LITTLETON, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104963298).

19008 CR 450A
CLARK, FRANCES Diane (Voter ID number 116758465).
MCGLOTHLIN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 117470350).
PARKER, LARRY Don (Voter ID number 104839542).

19010 CR 450A
BRISTOE, DUSTIN Glenn (Voter ID number 119753202).
LOWERY, ROBERT Clairborne (Voter ID number 119562102).
LOWERY, ROXANNE Paulette (Voter ID number 108591615).

19021 SALTSDALE RD
HENRY, HOWARD V. (Voter ID number 104898834).

19026 CR 450A
BROWN, DAN Eugene (Voter ID number 104878569).
BROWN, KIM B. (Voter ID number 105613458).

19031 BAKER RD
PENLEY, HUNTER M. (Voter ID number 119556201).
PENLEY, CHAD L. (Voter ID number 104913989).
PENLEY, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 104923447).

19045 BRANSONS WAY
WISHNESKI, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 104767456).

191 LORI CT
URMSON, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 104826292).
VARNS, NENESSA Christa (Voter ID number 119102416).

191 E LAKEVIEW ST
HUEBNER, PETER W. (Voter ID number 119367591).

19100 CR 450
DODD, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104941234).

19105 SALTSDALE RD
BOSCO, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 104826658).

19118 SALTSDALE RD
KLING, SONIA S. (Voter ID number 104790982).
KLING, WAYNE H. (Voter ID number 104790974).

19120 BRANSONS WAY
MAHONEY, MICHAEL Shawn (Voter ID number 104829622).
SEGREST, JESSICA Danielle (Voter ID number 104820225).
GOULD, GLADYS V. (Voter ID number 104932920).
GOULD, GRADY E. (Voter ID number 104933572).
SEGREST, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 104934322).

19131 CR 450
BISCEGLIA, BRAXTON Joseph (Voter ID number 120256494).

19133 W 6TH AVE
FOSTER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 116692560).
WEILERT, MARGARET (Voter ID number 104876320).

19140 SALTSDALE RD
GIESE, KYMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 118503939).

19142 BRANSONS WAY
LENKER, HARRY M. (Voter ID number 104949711).

19149 CR 450
BEDGOOD, CHRISTIAL D. (Voter ID number 116863298).

19150 CR 450
BENEDICT, THERESA Kelly (Voter ID number 104780817).
WESSEL, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 104920997).
WESSEL, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 104935777).

19151 CR 450A
COOK, JAY B. (Voter ID number 104842800).
COOK, JOEL T. (Voter ID number 104823156).
COOK, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 104964759).
COOK, RALPH Duane (Voter ID number 104963693).
FOWLER, DEONNA Delayne (Voter ID number 109258608).

19154 BRANSONS WAY
WALLACE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 104827576).
WALLACE, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 104827578).

192 LORI CT
DANIELS, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 104910782).

19200 CR 450
DURRANCE, BENJAMIN Cody (Voter ID number 118463093).
DURRANCE, KEBRA L. (Voter ID number 104919484).
DURRANCE, MORGAN T. (Voter ID number 118095912).
DURRANCE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 104919483).

19200 E 3RD ST
DEW, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 104844114).
DEW, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 116226218).

19201 SALTSDALE RD
WALKER, GEORGE Paul (Voter ID number 104868916).
WALKER, ROXANNE P. (Voter ID number 104899810).

19201 TWIN PONDS RD
POWERS, FLOYE W. (Voter ID number 104924881).
POWERS, JAEME E. (Voter ID number 118093922).
POWERS, KELLY Cheatham (Voter ID number 104801421).

19205 W 7TH ST
MCCARTHY, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number 112802118).
MCCARTHY, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 115058575).

19214 SALTSDALE RD
CALDWELL, JOHN William (Voter ID number 104785099).

19225 SALTSDALE RD
SHELTON, MARIE Z. (Voter ID number 104903235).

19226 W 7TH ST
DUPREY, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 104875462).
MILLER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104858911).

19233 CR 450A
ROACH, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 103812706).
ROACH, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 116775916).

19233 W 8TH ST
OLSON, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 104861548).
OLSON, RUBY G. (Voter ID number 104861549).

19242 E 5TH ST
SAWCHUK, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 104880814).
SAWCHUK, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 104944701).

19243 CR 450
SHARP, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 112710578).

19243 SALTSDALE RD
ROACH, PAMELA Rene (Voter ID number 104932306).
ROACH, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 104829972).
WILLIAMSEN, DON H. (Voter ID number 104918896).
WILLIAMSEN, PERTRESSIA E. (Voter ID number 104918872).

193 TENNESSEE AVE
LIVINGSTON, HEATHER Michelle (Voter ID number 105119937).

19300 TWIN PONDS RD
WILLIAMSON, CHRISTOPHER Blake (Voter ID number 117650708).
WILLIAMSON, RENA Sue (Voter ID number 104804644).
BROUGHTON, RENA Sue (Voter ID number 104948088).
WILLIAMSON, ROBERT Kevin (Voter ID number 104968384).

19300 E 4TH ST
TAYLOR, ZACHARY Ryan Thomas (Voter ID number 117582677).
TAYLOR, BOBBY E. (Voter ID number 104759101).
TAYLOR, MOLLY N. (Voter ID number 104757525).

19313 CR 450
RICE, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 119805291).

19315 SALTSDALE RD
MIDDLETON, ALICE Melissa (Voter ID number 113383323).
SMITH, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 104806698).

19318 CR 450
FREE, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 104766893).
FREE, TONY F. (Voter ID number 104766948).
FREE, ZACHARY Dean (Voter ID number 117824912).

19335 E 5TH ST
CHESTER, BRYANT P. (Voter ID number 113995488).
CHESTER, LISA J. (Voter ID number 104969739).

19340 BAKER RD
TERRY, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 104905389).
TERRY, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 104905390).

19341 SALTSDALE RD
MARULLO, LEONA Julieta (Voter ID number 116031277).
SHAPIRO, BARBARA (Voter ID number 104841745).

19344 CR 450
LARSEN, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 115761165).

19346 W 8TH ST
SPRADLIN, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 104916756).

19350 CR 450
ESQUIVEL, SYLVETTE Meliza (Voter ID number 104773553).
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN Alexander (Voter ID number 119901736).
RADGOWSKI, NICHOLAS Earl (Voter ID number 120636001).

194 LORI CT
LAWSON, MAXINE P. (Voter ID number 104907037).
PHIPPS, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 104940425).
REWIS, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 103326398).

19400 SE HWY 42
BECK, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 116003037).
BECK, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 104820108).
BECK, SHERRY LEE (Voter ID number 104819689).
BROWN, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 105578016).
HARVEY, NEVADA DAVE (Voter ID number 117274698).
JOHNSON, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 115099149).
MCLEAN, JANET OLIVIA (Voter ID number 115675622).
MYERS, STEPHEN ALAN (Voter ID number 120389321).

19400 SE HWY 42
BOX 67

KNOWLTON, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 115019506).

19400 SE HWY 42
LOT 21

SHAW, PAMALA G. (Voter ID number 115481972).

19400 SE HWY 42
LOT 77

CAIN, RUSSELL GLENN (Voter ID number 114318680).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 14

CLARK, SHARON JEAN (Voter ID number 118984201).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 2

DAUCH, CAROL DAWN (Voter ID number 121239835).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 3

HAMPTON, CANDY (Voter ID number 104823555).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 36

JONES, PHILIP ROBERT (Voter ID number 119511460).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 37

DIXON, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 105687303).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 39

SOTO, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 104969961).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 41

HEGG, ALDEN ROY (Voter ID number 119238341).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 43

MORGAN, BONNIE ANNE (Voter ID number 108327021).
STEIN, AMANDA ANNE (Voter ID number 118244847).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 44

BUTLER, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117876030).
BUTLER, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 105620313).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 45

PRICE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 105627893).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 46

SANNER, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number 105547709).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 49

FRANTZ, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 114623781).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 53

HARVEY, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 113571418).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 61

SNYDER, BLANCHE I. (Voter ID number 114191276).
WIDDOSS, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 114205473).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 63

FRICKE, GREGG A. (Voter ID number 115247558).
MOTTICE, MONT G. (Voter ID number 117903743).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 64

SANCHEZ, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 112679685).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 68

CAMP, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 105746093).
WITHEM, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number 105746184).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 71

HOUSTON, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 118572309).
HOUSTON, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 119463381).
HOUSTON, GERALDINE FRANCES (Voter ID number 120093660).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 72

DARRAH, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 114023998).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 77

PENNINGER, DUSTYN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119152269).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 80

KISSELBACK, SHAWN PETER (Voter ID number 104682799).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 81

CRESS, CHARLES WARREN (Voter ID number 119534484).

19400 SE HWY 42
UNIT 85

BAKER, MEGAN SUE (Voter ID number 112764389).
SIBOLD, JOSHUA KANE (Voter ID number 118093905).

19409 SE HWY 42
RUSS, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105715660).
RUSS, STUART H. (Voter ID number 105650090).

19411 E 5TH ST
KATZENBACH, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 119417937).
KLEVEN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 104755414).
FLOYD, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 114826017).

19413 SALTSDALE RD
GAMBLE, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 104812305).

19414 BAKER RD
COLLINS, ANTHONY Neil (Voter ID number 117653008).
COLLINS, TAMERA J. (Voter ID number 104761508).

19415 E 5TH ST
PEREZ, ERUBEY (Voter ID number 117354524).
PEREZ, PASTOR (Voter ID number 104971874).

19424 E UMATILLA BLVD
CANSDALE, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 104799861).
CANSDALE, MELISSA Carol (Voter ID number 104914089).

19425 E 5TH ST
WAGNER, KAITLYN E. (Voter ID number 104831782).

19430 E 5TH ST
DOUGLAS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 104924124).
DOUGLAS, SHERMAN L. (Voter ID number 104898460).

19437 SALTSDALE RD
STUPP, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104803818).

19440 BAKER RD
ELLIOTT, JORDAN Marie (Voter ID number 120525391).
WILKERSON, JEANNE Marie (Voter ID number 104898143).
ELLIOTT, JESSICA Lynne (Voter ID number 120007926).
WILKERSON, MITCHELL B. (Voter ID number 119197196).

19440 E 5TH ST
WEEKS, KATE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115723734).

19442 E UMATILLA BLVD
MONCADA, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 104823422).
MONCADA, PAUL (Voter ID number 104778817).

19445 E 5TH ST
ROGERS, BRANDON (Voter ID number 104945236).
ROGERS, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 104798293).

19449 SE HWY 42
KELLER, HELEN P. (Voter ID number 105569435).

19452 E UMATILLA BLVD
BLANTON, ANITA Kay (Voter ID number 108671131).
BLANTON, TONY E. (Voter ID number 108500607).
GLORE, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 116046165).

195 CASSADY ST
PLATT, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 104917500).
PLATT, SHARLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104797023).

19501 TWIN PONDS RD
DENISON, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 116354319).
DENISON, SHELI A. (Voter ID number 104932968).

19503 E SIXTH ST
DIMOCK, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 104960701).

19508 TWIN PONDS RD
AYABARRENO, DENISE D. (Voter ID number 104943157).
AYABARRENO, OSVALDO (Voter ID number 104808623).

19511 SALTSDALE RD
DOLE, BARRY Louis (Voter ID number 114844369).

19514 SALTSDALE RD
STULTZ, ELAINE Rose (Voter ID number 104909124).

19514 E UMATILLA BLVD
WHITEHEAD, JESSICA Sara (Voter ID number 119995650).
WHITEHEAD, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104920895).
WHITEHEAD, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 104940352).

19521 E 5TH ST
CHANDLER, ALICE S. (Voter ID number 104906461).
CHANDLER, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 104942908).

19522 E UMATILLA BLVD
MARTIN, RAYMOND Leslie (Voter ID number 104778619).
MARTIN, TOSHA Doremus (Voter ID number 104935158).

19525 E 13TH ST
MURRAY, CHRISTOPHER Don (Voter ID number 115131415).
MURRAY, DON A. (Voter ID number 104922999).
MURRAY, SEBRINA M. (Voter ID number 104818809).

19528 E 13TH ST
SHEARMAN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104914509).
SHEARMAN, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 117163824).
SHEARMAN, JUSTINA E. (Voter ID number 104762990).

19530 BAKER RD
BEVINS, JOYCE Elaine (Voter ID number 104906331).
BEVINS, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 115975931).

19532 TWIN PONDS RD
VANSYCKEL, CHESTER T. (Voter ID number 104795156).
VANSYCKEL, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 104780917).
VANSYCKEL, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 104945330).

19533 E 12TH ST
HICKS, MICHAEL Vernon (Voter ID number 120410655).

19535 E 13TH ST
JEFFERY, KENNETH Eugene (Voter ID number 104852723).

19536 E 13TH ST
DORRIS, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104941750).
DORRIS, MILDRED J. (Voter ID number 104941751).

19540 TWIN PONDS RD
HUBBARD, GEORGE White (Voter ID number 104903014).
HUBBARD, HOPE A. (Voter ID number 104931857).
MCCOLLAM, NEAL Curtis (Voter ID number 117453344).
YOUNG, JASON William (Voter ID number 118428870).

19544 TWIN PONDS RD
KERR, LINDSAY Bisceglia (Voter ID number 104837985).
KERR, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 104758921).

19544 E 13TH ST
WILSON, CARALEE DAWN (Voter ID number 106678641).
MYERS, KENITH Sedrick (Voter ID number 104777440).

19545 CR 450
COOPER, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 104810083).

19545 E 12TH ST
BOWLING, BARBARA Johnson (Voter ID number 104816725).
COOPER, LINDA Mae (Voter ID number 104848043).

19546 E UMATILLA BLVD
BORGNIS, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 104757833).
BORGNIS, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 104782605).
YARIAN, CHRISTOPHER Curtis (Voter ID number 104928034).

19547 E 13TH ST
MACCHIRELLA, CASSONDRA Ann (Voter ID number 104832996).
RICE, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 104955136).

19548 TWIN PONDS RD
KERR, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 104868546).
KERR, GERALDINE H. (Voter ID number 104903201).

19561 SE HWY 42
UNIT A

NASWORTH, JASON T. (Voter ID number 105735333).
NASWORTH, JESSICA AMANDADANIELE (Voter ID number 105767124).

19591 SE HWY 42
SMALLWOOD, WILLIAM GRANT (Voter ID number 118626511).

196 LORI CT
ZONGHETTI, PAUL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 120517495).
DASHER, TONEE R. (Voter ID number 104850393).
JOHNSON, YANIQUE V. (Voter ID number 104786799).

196 E COLLINS ST
RODGERS, MICHAEL Daniel (Voter ID number 120597462).

196 S CENTRAL AVE
MCDOWELL, PENNY A. (Voter ID number 104794542).

19600 SALTSDALE RD
SMITH, ALBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104959854).
SMITH, DEBORAH O. (Voter ID number 104941253).
SMITH, JOSEPH Terrance (Voter ID number 115934737).

19600 TWIN PONDS RD
TRAYLOR, CLIFFORD C. (Voter ID number 105757136).
TRAYLOR, REBECCA Mae (Voter ID number 117238246).

19602 E UMATILLA BLVD
MURPHY, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 104775212).
MURPHY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 104955080).
MURPHY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 115058673).

19603 EAGLES VIEW CIR
USON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104784736).
USON, JUAN P. (Voter ID number 104784737).

19604 CR 450
PATTERSON, MABEL R. (Voter ID number 104854574).

19605 QUAILS NEST RUN
PORTER, FRANK Lee (Voter ID number 104948393).
PORTER, FRANK Lee (Voter ID number 119815714).
PORTER, LISA B. (Voter ID number 104948395).

19605 E 12TH ST
STEWART, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 116417151).
MURRAY, SELENA Mae (Voter ID number 104816188).

19609 E 13TH ST
BOWMAN, DANIEL (Voter ID number 104971228).
BOWMAN, MISTY A. (Voter ID number 104754884).
BOWMAN, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 104969946).
BOWMAN, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 104754876).
CHURCH, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 104972210).
CHURCH, REBEKAH N. (Voter ID number 104955237).

19611 EAGLES VIEW CIR
CUSTER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 104867563).
CUSTER, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 104867562).

19611 E 5TH ST
HAMILTON, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 120595318).
SHAUT, HELEN D. (Voter ID number 104919636).
SHAUT, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 104969275).
CHADWICK, BAMBI Lynn (Voter ID number 104817075).
SHAUT, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 104756325).

19611 SE HWY 42
SMALLWOOD, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 115866630).
SMALLWOOD, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 105681335).

19612 EAGLES VIEW CIR
REGAN, KIM Nguyen (Voter ID number 119390735).

19618 E UMATILLA BLVD
KINGORA, BELINDA A. (Voter ID number 104878085).

19619 EAGLES VIEW CIR
ROBERTS, JOHN Larry (Voter ID number 104902568).
ROBERTS, DIANE K. (Voter ID number 104902567).
ROBERTS, KRISTA Marie (Voter ID number 114800099).

19619 E 13TH ST
CRUM, KATURA Lanette (Voter ID number 104908809).
ALEXANDER, PANDORA J. (Voter ID number 104908810).
STEPHENS, LEROY (Voter ID number 115335483).
WILEY, JEANNETTE B. (Voter ID number 104968004).

19620 BAKER RD
HARRIS, ARLIN (Voter ID number 104908642).
HARRIS, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 104908643).

19620 CR 450
SCOTT, MAXWELL J. (Voter ID number 104879792).

19620 TWIN PONDS RD
TRAYLOR, KELSEY B. (Voter ID number 120773959).

19622 CR 450
MASTERSON, FRED J. (Voter ID number 104856732).

19622 TWIN PONDS RD
MILLER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104965618).
MILLER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 104961077).

19624 QUAILS NEST RUN
WHITE, AUTUMN Carlae (Voter ID number 120349306).
WHITE, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 104966527).
WHITE, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 104900578).

19624 SALTSDALE RD
STRANGER-THORSEN, SEAN David (Voter ID number 104966592).

19625 E 5TH ST
GARTNER, ELAINE Elgenet (Voter ID number 104874404).
GARTNER, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 120408449).

19625 SE HWY 42
TAYLOR, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 105620185).

19628 SALTSDALE RD
NOVEK, KRISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 116529581).
MEZO, JARRED W. (Voter ID number 118679225).

19630 E UMATILLA BLVD
FOX, TIM Wayne (Voter ID number 104785599).
HAINES, MARYJO Jeanette (Voter ID number 104770952).

19631 CR 450
MIMS, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 104906639).
MIMS, RAYBURN J. (Voter ID number 104906640).

19632 EAGLES VIEW CIR
CATALDI, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 104777176).
CATALDI, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 104777174).

19634 E NINTH ST
PATTERSON, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 104913548).
PATTERSON, ROBYN E. (Voter ID number 119442961).
PATTERSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104955155).

19635 EAGLES VIEW CIR
WILLIAMSON, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 121168318).
WILLIAMSON, WENDY Diana (Voter ID number 104778113).

19635 SE HWY 42
HOEVENAIR, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 105714693).

19637 E 5TH ST
WELLS, CHARLENE R. (Voter ID number 119812834).
WELLS, MILTON Wayne (Voter ID number 119892274).

19639 CR 450
MCCRANEY, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 104827599).
MCCRANEY, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 114374498).
NELSON, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 118729519).

19640 CR 450
MARTIN, DONALD John (Voter ID number 104766687).
MARTIN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 104758728).

19643 BAKER RD
BAILEY, BILLY Ray (Voter ID number 104911859).
BAILEY, KAREN Loy (Voter ID number 104911858).

19643 EAGLES VIEW CIR
YONALLY, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 104917337).

19644 E UMATILLA BLVD
BISHOP, ISABEL (Voter ID number 113385639).

19646 SALTSDALE RD
BARAN, DALE T. (Voter ID number 104956695).

19647 TWIN PONDS RD
FISCHER, WENDY D. (Voter ID number 104955458).
FISCHER, WILSON C. (Voter ID number 104878552).

19648 EAGLES VIEW CIR
SPINNEY, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 104824952).
PEARSON, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 116077931).
SPINNEY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104824951).

19648 TWIN PONDS RD
TURNER, CLAY D. (Voter ID number 104968821).
TURNER, KRISTIN Castle (Voter ID number 104970397).

19649 CR 450
DICKERSON, KENNETH Robert (Voter ID number 104910036).

19651 EAGLES VIEW CIR
BINGHAM, JACK Edwards (Voter ID number 117906968).
BINGHAM, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 117949836).

19651 E 5TH ST
ESTES, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 121111125).

19662 EAGLES VIEW CIR
LONG, ANDREA T. (Voter ID number 104889781).
LONG, KEVIN David (Voter ID number 104901826).
TOWNSEND, LEWIS A. (Voter ID number 104884362).
TOWNSEND, NAOMI V. (Voter ID number 104859044).

197 LORI CT
PATEL, REENA (Voter ID number 116461659).
PATEL, JAYENDRA J. (Voter ID number 116461670).

19701 CR 450
EDDY, ANN Ford (Voter ID number 104810137).
EDDY, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 104810140).
FORD, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 104882559).

19702 TWIN PONDS RD
KEIM, DOUGLAS David (Voter ID number 121271901).
O'BRIEN, ELIZABETH Carpenter (Voter ID number 119300233).

19703 TWIN PONDS RD
CHYNOWETH, JENNIFER Eileen (Voter ID number 119183749).
CHYNOWETH, MARK Peter (Voter ID number 119184522).
PESHEK, GORDON Lee (Voter ID number 104873464).

19705 CR 450
HOWELL, APRIL Tourey (Voter ID number 108690095).

19705 E 5TH ST
KENNEDY, ERIC Charles (Voter ID number 117445662).
ADAMS, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 104885821).

19706 TWIN PONDS RD
BROWNING, KARA Nicole (Voter ID number 116698273).
KOLOZSVARY, MICHAEL Jonathon (Voter ID number 115804380).
MCDONNELL, KELLY Michelle (Voter ID number 102332972).

19707 CR 450
SPENCER, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 104954242).

19711 TWIN PONDS RD
ELMORE, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 104930109).
ELMORE, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 104863140).

19714 SALTSDALE RD
LEE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104866525).
LEE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104856739).

19715 EAGLES VIEW CIR
PRICE, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 104769561).
PRICE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 104896667).

19717 BAKER RD
NOBLE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104947936).
NOBLE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104947959).

19720 E UMATILLA BLVD
HARRISON, DAVID Ronald (Voter ID number 104931509).
HERMAN, KAYLA Michelle (Voter ID number 118882010).

19721 TWIN PONDS RD
SHIVERS, FOY G. (Voter ID number 104914077).
SHIVERS, OPAL V. (Voter ID number 104914078).

19727 SE HWY 42
SMITH, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 117154489).

19730 E UMATILLA BLVD
PENLEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104895402).
KOLB, LUCY Edna (Voter ID number 104929231).

19736 SALTSDALE RD
WHITLOCK, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 104913240).

19745 CR 450
EVANS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104840780).
EVANS, REJINA Ann (Voter ID number 104923723).
PRICE, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 114590848).

19785 SE 156TH ST
CONKLIN, KEITH C. (Voter ID number 115072176).
GRUTZIUS, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 118723956).
GRUTZIUS, MICHELE ANN (Voter ID number 108323385).

198 LORI CT
FATTIZZI, NIKKI Lee (Voter ID number 117409609).
JONES, JENNIFER Amy (Voter ID number 104928207).
FATTIZZI, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 115774426).

19801 WIYGUL RD
IBACH, ROSEMARY Ellen (Voter ID number 114917527).

19802 E UMATILLA BLVD
PENLEY FOLEY, VIRGINIA Lynn (Voter ID number 104895380).
SILBERSTEIN, KANDIE L. (Voter ID number 104827915).
FOLEY, BROC R. (Voter ID number 119016138).
PENLEY, KRISTEN Lace (Voter ID number 116750053).

19803 E 5TH ST
SCOBIE, COY C. (Voter ID number 104860887).

19805 SALTSDALE RD
KEMP, HELEN O. (Voter ID number 104856846).

19807 E 5TH ST
GRINSTEAD, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 104899652).

19809 CR 450
COOK, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 119197276).
COOK, CLOVIS A. (Voter ID number 104855625).
COOK, ROBERT Wendell (Voter ID number 105590703).

19821 E 5TH ST
CAMPBELL, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 104762354).
CAMPBELL, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 104972312).

19828 E UMATILLA BLVD
REGISTER, GLEN C. (Voter ID number 104892429).
REGISTER, JACQUELINE C. (Voter ID number 104765237).
TATE, JOHNNY Lee (Voter ID number 104930222).

19829 CR 450
HALL, SIERRA Jade (Voter ID number 119613143).
HOULAHAN, NINA C. (Voter ID number 104940126).

19831 WIYGUL RD
UNDERWOOD, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 119202688).

19832 SALTSDALE RD
HICKEY, EMORY C. (Voter ID number 104854509).
PITT, LAWRENCE Stephen (Voter ID number 104779321).

19833 SALTSDALE RD
SMART, CASSANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 120314531).
SMART, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 113143802).
SMART, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 114094206).
GEIGER, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 104817669).
KERSEY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 104881674).
SMART, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 114632971).

19834 CR 450
WHITLOCK, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 104921848).

19835 E 5TH ST
MORRIS, AMANDA Renee (Voter ID number 104823362).
MORRIS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 104887659).

19844 WIYGUL RD
THOMAS, DIANA K. (Voter ID number 104768548).
MCGORMAN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 104802413).
THOMAS, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 104769679).

19845 SE HWY 42
BEAR, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 104922949).
ELMORE, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105612963).

19849 SALTSDALE RD
MCINTIRE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104923947).
PHILLIPS, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 104937520).

19854 WIYGUL RD
MASON, JEANIE C. (Voter ID number 104808583).

19865 SE HWY 42
WEECH, ROBERT EDISON (Voter ID number 104791322).
WEECH, THERESA MEDINA (Voter ID number 104791341).

19871 SE 155TH ST
LUSTER, LINDALIE (Voter ID number 116984843).

19899 SE HWY 42
BROOKS, CRIS MASAITIS (Voter ID number 104903325).

199 DEVAULT ST
COLE, DORA Louise (Voter ID number 120460788).
ERVIN, EVELYN (Voter ID number 104854526).
FROST, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 117920175).
DIPASQUALE, ALESSANDRO R. (Voter ID number 104815345).
STEVENS, TRESHA H. (Voter ID number 104833044).

19900 SE 156TH ST
HARRIS, KACY L. (Voter ID number 105622104).
SHIPLEY, ALEXANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 116159507).

19901 SALTSDALE RD
FORD, BERTHA Lee (Voter ID number 104902139).
FORD, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 104941932).

19903 CRICKET LN
MCCRORY, NICOLE Elaine (Voter ID number 119770150).

19905 SE 155TH PL
BULLION, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105645639).

19910 E 5TH ST
HUBMAIER, HELLEN DIANNE (Voter ID number 115655424).

19912 SALTSDALE RD
CONNER, DENNIS Carlee (Voter ID number 114722047).
CONNER, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 104859591).
CONNER, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 104794332).

19912 SE 155TH ST
NAFF, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 115706823).
WOLAN, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number 116757342).

19921 CRICKET LN
WATKINS, SHERYL Amole (Voter ID number 104932468).
WATKINS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 118501915).

19929 CRICKET LN
DAVIS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104868502).

19931 WIYGUL RD
PAULI, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 104865372).
PAULI, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 120409527).
PAULI, BETTY O. (Voter ID number 104871183).

19934 SALTSDALE RD
FURGE, MAYNARD E. (Voter ID number 104892236).
FURGE, TINA (Voter ID number 104833787).

19935 CRICKET LN
REYNOLDS, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 117449951).

19940 SE 155TH ST
BEST, COLON STANLEY (Voter ID number 115419215).
BEST, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 105647734).
LECOMPTE, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 105679415).

19940 SE 156TH ST
LOFTIN, GRADY T. (Voter ID number 105726937).

19946 SALTSDALE RD
WHITE, PATRICIA Tucker (Voter ID number 119941945).
WHITE, CALVIN W. (Voter ID number 104830369).

19949 CRICKET LN
TABOR, TAMMY B. (Voter ID number 104932560).
TABOR, TIMOTHY Allan (Voter ID number 104913227).

19953 SALTSDALE RD
PETERS, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 104905501).
PETERS, LYDDA C. (Voter ID number 104928835).

19959 SE 155TH PL
FENOFF, JACKI L. (Voter ID number 105730086).
FESLER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 105781871).

19975 SE 155TH ST
MCMURRY, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119640103).

19985 SE 155TH ST
CLEMENTS, JAMES (Voter ID number 105756232).

19995 SE 155TH PL
SAYRE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105620684).
SAYRE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105689007).

19999 E 5TH ST
SHOFKOM, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 104891914).
SHOFKOM, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 104892191).

2 BONAIRE PL
GIBSON, PHILIP Harold (Voter ID number 104865918).

2 CAYMAN CIR
JAMES, SKYLAR (Voter ID number 119556091).
JAMES, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 104954250).
JAMES, DALE R. (Voter ID number 104954251).

2 HIBISCUS ST
GONZALEZ, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 118078197).

20 BONAIRE PL
DECKER, CHRISTIAN Nathaniel Dale (Voter ID number 119640261).
TESTER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104804436).

20 CAYMAN CIR
WARMUS, CANDICE K. (Voter ID number 118507676).
WARMUS, DENISE K. (Voter ID number 104933046).

200 DEVAULT ST
CARNEVALE, DARLENE Anita (Voter ID number 108661481).
CHATHAM, GROVER Barnes (Voter ID number 120345087).
COFFROTH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 119564846).
EMERY, BRENDA I. (Voter ID number 119740498).
EMERY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 119740589).
HAMAD, BASMA Neal (Voter ID number 119703638).
HERRICK, LYNN (Voter ID number 104853427).
REEVES, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number 120628300).
THAYER, BRENDA Hoskins (Voter ID number 117169512).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 2

MORRIS, ROBERT Patterson (Voter ID number 120693366).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 28

DETTORE, DAWN Mary (Voter ID number 118897234).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 47

WINKER, ARTHUR R. (Voter ID number 104928150).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 7

KING, ALVIN Aaron (Voter ID number 104788168).

200 DEVAULT ST
CROW, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 104857254).
DETTORE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 104842949).
FOWLER, PATRICIA Rose (Voter ID number 114555239).
HAMAD, NEAL M. (Voter ID number 114862481).
JOHNSON, ROBERTA Irene (Voter ID number 104970662).
NADEAU, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 104885612).
QUINN, MYRTLE E. (Voter ID number 104855323).
WILSON, KATHLEEN Mae (Voter ID number 113410839).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 30

HOFFMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 115410679).
HOFFMAN, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 115410357).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 43

MAXWELL, MARY T. (Voter ID number 104970995).

200 DEVAULT ST
LOT 68

BONFOEY, BENNY Lee (Voter ID number 119259608).

200 LORI CT
BEVINS, KEILA Riana (Voter ID number 104822763).

200 E COLLINS ST
APT 7-D

CARSON, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 118270998).

200 N CENTRAL AVE
PARKS, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 104959985).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
DRIVER-CURRAN, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 105285762).
HOLDEN, LIDA Pearl (Voter ID number 108327384).
HOLDEN, THOMAS Cleary (Voter ID number 108327383).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 14

DEVINE, LEAH Renee (Voter ID number 114729328).
DEVINE, MICHAEL Phillip (Voter ID number 119641364).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 3

LOUER, JENIFER Hammock (Voter ID number 104871418).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 4

WINN, RODNEY Charles (Voter ID number 104973901).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 12

SILVIA, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 116036473).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
BRYAN, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 104960886).
CURRAN, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 105514610).
HARTWELL, VERTALYNE R. (Voter ID number 104899907).
LOUER, EARL E. (Voter ID number 104856505).
WESTON, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 104756977).
WILLIE, CAROLJEAN (Voter ID number 104763012).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT #15

FAIRCHILD, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104881526).
FAIRCHILD, MARILYN S. (Voter ID number 104881525).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 1

FROMMHOLZ, FREDERIC Richard (Voter ID number 118025277).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 8

OUELLETTE, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 115566734).

200 S CENTRAL AVE
APT 9

DANENBERG, JAMES Ross (Voter ID number 100220311).
DANENBERG, WINIFRED Ada (Voter ID number 100220314).

20002 WIYGUL RD
WIYGUL, EPH (Voter ID number 104855523).

20011 SE 140TH PL
COOPER, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 105675718).
COOPER, JAMES LINWOOD (Voter ID number 105642717).

20016 SE 155TH ST
TAYLOR, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105749051).
TAYLOR, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105742528).

20017 WIYGUL RD
WEINZEN, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 104878462).

20020 CR 42
ODOM, MARGO S. (Voter ID number 104877453).
ODOM, RUSSELL Leroy (Voter ID number 104856484).

20020 JORDAN RIVER RD
ROYSTER, TYLER Sampson (Voter ID number 118477113).
STEPHENSON, WANDA Renee (Voter ID number 104812797).

20025 ALVEY RD
HALL, DEBORAH Joanne (Voter ID number 104860468).

20025 SALTSDALE RD
FERGUSON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 104832735).
THOMPSON, MARIAN Marie (Voter ID number 112877262).
PAPPAS, BRANDON John (Voter ID number 115090867).
RINEHART, SANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 104921080).
THOMPSON, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 112800035).

20025 SE HWY 42
LAMOREAUX, ELAINE (Voter ID number 105555401).
LAMOREAUX, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105555478).

20038 SE 155TH ST
ALEXANDER, CLARA BEA (Voter ID number 108242851).
PEACE, TAMMY SUE (Voter ID number 104795004).

20038 SE 156TH ST
ALEXANDER, AMELIA ANN (Voter ID number 104795005).

20040 SE 156TH ST
WHITE, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 115169274).

20041 SALTSDALE RD
GONZALEZ, ERIC (Voter ID number 104816208).
GONZALEZ, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 104942093).
GONZALEZ, VENUSTIANO (Voter ID number 104942094).

20043 ALVEY RD
SEVILLE, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 116257169).

20047 CR 42
COCKCROFT, KALEY Amanda (Voter ID number 119556187).
COCKCROFT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104779953).
JONES, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104760470).

20049 WIYGUL RD
GEARHART, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 104928366).

20051 SE 141ST ST
WHITE, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 105720692).

20052 SE 140TH PL
HALL, HOPE MARIE (Voter ID number 105685438).
LEMOS, BREANNA J. (Voter ID number 105719982).

20055 SE 156TH ST
PELLEGRINO, EDWARD (Voter ID number 105604195).

20060 SE 157TH ST
SINGLEMAN, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 117120164).

20061 SE 140TH PL
ZIELINSKI, MARIE G. (Voter ID number 105705442).

20061 SE 140TH PL
UNIT B

VALDEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 119426215).

20065 SE 155TH PL
GLOVER, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 116552001).

20070 SE 140TH PL
DEMPSEY, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 104797923).

20072 SE 155TH PL
PHILLIPS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105685512).

20075 SE 157TH LN
BENDER, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number 120771813).

20081 SE 155TH ST
DOAN, JUDY T. (Voter ID number 105596254).

20081 SE 156TH PL
MOLYNEAUX, CHERYL ANNE (Voter ID number 115335028).
MOLYNEAUX, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 115339049).

20085 SE HWY 42
LAMBERT, PATSY R. (Voter ID number 115866533).
LAMBERT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105707145).

20098 SE 155TH ST
BUTTON, KARLA JEANNE (Voter ID number 119752268).
DEATON, NINA VEARNEAL (Voter ID number 114721470).

20099 SE 156TH ST
MOSSL, ERIKA (Voter ID number 119930336).

201 GRANDVIEW AVE
MCMULLEN, CODY James (Voter ID number 120773967).
THOMAS, KATHLEEN Terri (Voter ID number 119053458).
MCMULLEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104758261).
MCMULLEN, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 104910664).

201 TENNESSEE AVE
SHIRLEY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104963892).
SHIRLEY, LILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 104964032).

20100 ALVEY RD
GREEN, TIFFANY Leigh (Voter ID number 104839971).
MCKINNEY, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 104839974).

20100 JORDAN RIVER RD
EDGE, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 104914253).

20100 SE 156TH PL
GRAY, RUTH G. (Voter ID number 105697777).
GRAY, STANLEY C. (Voter ID number 105699194).

20100 SE 157TH ST
PAULEY, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 114699678).

20101 SALTSDALE RD
LEWIS, SUSIE Curtis (Voter ID number 104929396).

20114 JORDAN RIVER RD
WRIGHT, RUBY A. (Voter ID number 104940267).

20115 ALVEY RD
HARRIS, RONALD Aaron (Voter ID number 105619518).
HARRIS, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 104893723).

20115 SE 141ST PL
HENDERSON, LISA DAVIS (Voter ID number 105717855).
HENDERSON, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 104782516).
MYERS, RACHEL KAY (Voter ID number 105735996).

20120 SE 157TH PL
LIGHTFOOT, BRIAN KODY (Voter ID number 121227496).

20120 SE 157TH ST
LUKE, DONNIE HENRY (Voter ID number 115270082).

20121 SE 157TH LN
CLARK, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 119256751).

20130 SE 140TH PL
EDWARDS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 110549000).
EDWARDS, LAVADA SUE (Voter ID number 110429719).

20133 SE 156TH PL
RYAN, HARRY C. (Voter ID number 105773150).

20140 SE 157TH PL
FAGAN, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number 105766379).
FAGAN, CRAIG ALLEN (Voter ID number 105753887).

20144 SE 156TH ST
SPAULDING, MYRTLE H. (Voter ID number 105728076).
SPAULDING, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105728075).

20145 SE 157TH ST
MOSLEY, JANELL P. (Voter ID number 105672064).

20145 SE HWY 42
HOCH, CRISTY (Voter ID number 116806094).
METTS, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 104806431).

20150 SE 157TH ST
MORRIS, WENDELL B. (Voter ID number 105759907).
MORRIS, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number 114082045).

20151 SE 156TH PL
GREENE, IRVING H. (Voter ID number 105760144).
GREENE, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 118362302).
GREENE, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 115223765).
GREENE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105760146).
GREENE, TASHA MARI (Voter ID number 119207367).

20161 SE 155TH ST
BUTTON, REBEKAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 116115080).
VERGASON, TAKARLA JANICE (Voter ID number 118857857).

20161 SE HWY 42
RUDDOCK, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 105709090).

20175 SE 155TH ST
BRAY, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 115602997).
BRAY, GINA M. (Voter ID number 105611885).
BRAY, HEATH ALLEN (Voter ID number 116887383).
BRAY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 105611887).

20180 SE 141ST PL
HOCH, JACQUELYN JANICE (Voter ID number 117494980).

20182 SE 157TH PL
EVANS, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 104775439).

20191 SE HWY 42
GERHARDT, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 105781321).
GERHARDT, VICKY SUGG (Voter ID number 114572812).

20203 SE 156TH PL
MALLORY, SUSAN JANE (Voter ID number 105679056).

20204 SE 157TH PL
STOKES, DALLAS L. (Voter ID number 120406176).

20205 SE 157TH PL
DICKINSON, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105711355).
DICKINSON, JOAN (Voter ID number 105711356).

20210 SALTSDALE RD
PENLEY, CINDY Marie (Voter ID number 108622954).
PENLEY, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 104857486).
PENLEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104857498).
REYNA, ASHLEY Michelle (Voter ID number 116117752).

20210 SE 141ST PL
JUNE, MELODY RENEE (Voter ID number 106278094).

20211 CR 42
LEWELLEN, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104837607).
LEWELLEN, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 104947571).

20211 JORDAN RIVER RD
BOGAN, CODY Dean (Voter ID number 120776546).
BOGAN, SUZANNE Cureton (Voter ID number 104948121).
BOGAN, HENRY M. (Voter ID number 104923159).

20211 SALTSDALE RD
WILSON, AUSTIN Ray (Voter ID number 120738815).
LAMB, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 104874447).

20211 WIYGUL RD
MADDY, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 104864331).

20212 JORDAN RIVER RD
ROBERTS, CECIL Monique (Voter ID number 107926190).
GUNDLACH, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 118882032).

20215 SE 140TH PL
CUNNINGHAM, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 114973603).
PORTER, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number 120333717).

20221 SE 155TH ST
LAMBERT, STEVE E. (Voter ID number 105680266).
LAMBERT, STEVEN GEORGE (Voter ID number 115507098).

20221 SE 157TH ST
MAYNARD, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105689488).

20222 SE 155TH ST
CHAMBERS, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 115668254).

20225 SE 157TH LN
STANLEY, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105786764).

20225 SE 157TH PL
GRANTHAM, NICOLE ROBINSON (Voter ID number 117186380).

20225 SE HWY 42
DOTY, JAN BERRY (Voter ID number 118022440).
DOTY, ROBERT STANTON (Voter ID number 117660678).

20230 SE 141ST PL
SAWYER, ELBERT L. (Voter ID number 105584873).
STOLZ, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 115326139).

20230 SE 155TH PL
TURNER, CLARA V. (Voter ID number 105610658).

20230 SE 157TH ST
WALDEN, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 105653970).
WALDEN, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 105633655).

20235 WIYGUL RD
UNDERWOOD, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 104936270).

20235 SE 155TH ST
BENDER, BRANDI A. (Voter ID number 105755449).
MCGEE, TRAVIS W. (Voter ID number 105755444).

20236 SE 157TH ST
PIERCE, EDNA J. (Voter ID number 105580020).

20241 SALTSDALE RD
GERRY, FRANK James (Voter ID number 104930406).
GERRY, EMILY E. (Voter ID number 104921171).
GERRY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 104932757).

20242 SE 156TH ST
SMITH, CINDY (Voter ID number 105573986).
WILEY, MELINDA (Voter ID number 105643048).

20245 SE 141ST PL
WICKS, ANTHONY CLINTON (Voter ID number 104802428).

20245 SE 155TH ST
ROOT, WENDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105769129).

20249 WIYGUL RD
VANDERHOOF, WILLIAM Adam (Voter ID number 104791182).

20250 SE 141ST PL
BUCK, SHERRY (Voter ID number 105612569).

20250 SE HWY 42
RADCLIFF, WILLARD L. (Voter ID number 105759169).

20251 SE 140TH PL
CUNNINGHAM, PATRIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118777708).
MOUNT, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 120546506).

20255 SE 157TH LN
SHORT, LORI (Voter ID number 105678403).
SMITH, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105548220).
SMITH, SUE A. (Voter ID number 105548219).

20256 SE 156TH PL
MCQUAY, AUDRY JEAN (Voter ID number 115418228).

20260 SE 157TH ST
TYREE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105551781).
TYREE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105572932).

20261 SE 157TH PL
ALBRITTON, EUGENE B. (Voter ID number 105761325).
ROBINSON, ANTONIA S. (Voter ID number 105579570).

20263 SE 157TH ST
PLUNK, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105726386).

20265 SE 155TH ST
SITTERSON, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 112480632).

20271 SE 142ND PL
REDMOND, JUDY (Voter ID number 120467062).

20275 SE 156TH PL
TYREE, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 105575477).

20282 SE 156TH PL
DIEHL, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 105714684).

20285 SE 156TH ST
MEEK, KERRI (Voter ID number 105742651).
MEEK, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105771620).

20285 SE 157TH LN
FONTAINE, CHARLES DAVID WARREN (Voter ID number 115834964).

20290 SE 142ND PL
HOWARD, KATHY O. (Voter ID number 120308426).

20290 SE 155TH PL
SHIMEL, KOVA D. (Voter ID number 105737677).

20291 SE 156TH ST
MATTOON, HEATHER JO (Voter ID number 116047726).

20295 SE 142ND PL
BEAVER, JAMIE ADAIR (Voter ID number 119274799).
MIDCAP, DIANA A. (Voter ID number 105587489).
WEISKOPF, MELANIE ANNE (Voter ID number 120754861).

20300 SE 155TH ST
COTTON, ROGER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104948711).
JANTZEN, CHELSEA ROSANNE (Voter ID number 118568012).

20305 CR 42
HOFFMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 104869493).

20315 WIYGUL RD
KAMINSKI, FRED J. (Voter ID number 104900813).
KAMINSKI, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 104859630).

20320 CR 42
MONN, DON (Voter ID number 104855020).
MONN, SUE C. (Voter ID number 104967886).

20320 SE 140TH ST
BOWDEN, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 116818318).

20323 SALTSDALE RD
BRYANT, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 104839316).
BRYANT, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 104835312).

20336 SE 155TH ST
GRIMES, AXIE ANN (Voter ID number 115066271).
GRIMES, WAYNE ALLEN (Voter ID number 115066266).

20340 SE 155TH ST
GILBERT, CHIEF JOSEPH T (Voter ID number 105659283).

20350 SE 156TH ST
BANKS, EARL (Voter ID number 105581746).

20351 SE 142ND PL
VINCENT, VANCE C. (Voter ID number 114854840).

20363 SE 156TH PL
MOORE, LARRY LEROY (Voter ID number 116004869).

20370 SE 156TH PL
JOHNSON, KATHERINE SHUMANS (Voter ID number 104917874).
MCKENZIE, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 115015434).

20375 SE 155TH ST
BURCH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105738353).

20379 SE 157TH PL
NORMAN, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 104840907).
NORMAN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104784805).

20379 SE 157TH ST
HUNSBERGER, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115111000).

20385 SE 142ND PL
THOMPSON, JACKIE WAYNE (Voter ID number 105665455).

20385 SE 155TH PL
BURNS, BRADLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 115172101).

20393 SE 140TH ST
REITZ, RONALD EARL (Voter ID number 105583897).

204 LORI CT
LASKOWSKI, MANDY Renee (Voter ID number 100800833).
LASKOWSKI, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 104898609).

20400 SE 155TH ST
KENNEDY, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 118772341).

20400 SE 156TH PL
BARRETT, AMY LEE (Voter ID number 115024193).
HYDER, CAROLYNE G. (Voter ID number 105671912).
HYDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105671913).

20401 SE 157TH PL
HYDER, KERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 120472854).

20415 SE HWY 42
AZIZ, KEISHA TARNETTE (Voter ID number 105679417).
CLAPP, CHARMELA E. (Voter ID number 105690761).
CLAPP, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 115127919).
JOHNSON-HAMLET, BRANDY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116474641).

20425 CR 42
TORRES, GERARDO (Voter ID number 117074205).

20435 SE 155TH ST
BOOTH, PAUL MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105681454).
DAME, JOY FAY (Voter ID number 115056991).

20436 SE 140TH ST
WILLIAMS, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 120965190).

20439 SE 155TH PL
WISE, FRANCIS CARROLL (Voter ID number 117376205).

20445 SE 156TH ST
ROBINSON, CRAYTON D. (Voter ID number 105684350).

20450 SE 155TH ST
BACHMAN, IRENE JOYCE (Voter ID number 105626807).

20455 SE 140TH ST
LEDFORD, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 104897741).
STEPHENSON, PAULA DENISE (Voter ID number 104802230).

20467 SE 157TH ST
FOWLER, NEAILY LIZETTE (Voter ID number 119502846).
LAURENCE, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 119294945).

20474 SE 142ND PL
CONLEY, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 105639491).
CONLEY, DIXIE RUTH (Voter ID number 119148038).
CONLEY, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 105623959).

20485 SE HWY 42
LAPLANTE, ARDEN CLAIR (Voter ID number 116602855).

20488 SE 156TH ST
ALEXANDER, WENDY (Voter ID number 105711375).

20491 SE 140TH ST
BYRAM, DUSTY B. (Voter ID number 105725933).
WOODS, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 117211240).

20497 SE 155TH ST
SAMPSON, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number 105742558).
SAMPSON, MARK C. (Voter ID number 117092655).

20498 SE 156TH PL
LAMBERT, ERIC DEAN (Voter ID number 118179042).

20498 SE 156TH PL
UNIT 6

WHITLOCK, MARK G. (Voter ID number 105650089).
WHITLOCK, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 105549902).

20499 SE 156TH ST
FOWLER, DARRELL VINCENT (Voter ID number 119299106).
FOWLER, TRICIA LEONE (Voter ID number 102238086).

20499 SE HWY 42
CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105696099).

205 GUERRANT ST
BARROW, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 104850962).

20505 SE 155TH PL
EASTWOOD, CHARLEY W. (Voter ID number 105601631).
EASTWOOD, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 105601630).

20510 SE 155TH PL
DALEY, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 105562771).

20511 SE 156TH ST
GMELIN, REUEL S. (Voter ID number 105542766).

20512 SE 156TH ST
HYDEN, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 119915440).

20515 SE 155TH ST
BROWN, DARLA SUE (Voter ID number 114214933).
THOMPSON, VICTORIA ANNE (Voter ID number 108614080).
HARRELSON, GEORGE LADON (Voter ID number 117243474).

20520 WIYGUL RD
NICKERSON, GREGORY Allen (Voter ID number 119307174).
NICKERSON, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 121301910).

20535 SE 156TH ST
BANKS, JACKLIN O. (Voter ID number 105544741).
BANKS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105544740).
MCCARTOR, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 116149995).

20540 SE 140TH ST
CREWS, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 105654376).

20540 SE 157TH ST
BERGHUIS, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number 102082700).

20546 WIYGUL RD
RACE, JOANNE R. (Voter ID number 104861225).
RACE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104869827).

20555 WIYGUL RD
CHAMP, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104835126).
CHAMP, TYE G. (Voter ID number 116987825).

20555 SE 155TH PL
HERNANDEZ, IESHA MARIE (Voter ID number 117167555).

20559 SE 140TH PL
SCHULTZ, CANDY RUTH (Voter ID number 102788726).

20565 SE 155TH PL
BROOKS, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 105633887).

20575 SE 141ST LN
HICKSON, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117954219).
HICKSON, WILLIAM BUTLER (Voter ID number 115534482).

20575 SE 141ST PL
GODAIRE, EILEEN E. (Voter ID number 105725001).
LEWIS, ERNEST LELAND (Voter ID number 117846597).

20590 SE 155TH PL
CASEY, MICHELLE LEA (Voter ID number 104965367).

20595 SE 155TH PL
JERGENS, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 105582679).
JOHNSON, DORIS ELAINE (Voter ID number 116997853).
JOHNSON, JACKIE KENTON (Voter ID number 116998185).

20595 SE 155TH ST
THOMPSON, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 105647979).

20595 SE HWY 42
SARTAIN, JACKIE NEAL (Voter ID number 115419335).
SMITH, KAYELA ELAINE (Voter ID number 119625980).

20597 SE 142ND PL
ROGERS, EARL DALTON (Voter ID number 118287833).

20598 SE 141ST PL
TAYLOR, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 104939792).
GODAIRE, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 104946437).

20615 SE 155TH PL
BOYER, BEVERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 103047954).
DELNEGRO, EUGENIA A. (Voter ID number 105595269).

20620 WIYGUL RD
SWOFFORD, LUISA Cecilia (Voter ID number 104848140).
KAMINSKI, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104872686).

20620 SE 140TH ST
COMPTON, STACEY ALENE (Voter ID number 105639077).
SWITZER, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number 120933461).
THOMPSON, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105617237).

20620 SE 155TH ST
RAILSBACK, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 116991374).

20621 SE HWY 42
DALY, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105642344).

20626 SE 156TH ST
HYDER, FRANK ROLLINS (Voter ID number 120554795).

20640 SE 155TH PL
WESTFALL, LYMAN LEROY (Voter ID number 116799598).
WOOD, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 115862536).

20641 SE 155TH PL
BOLES, THOMAS IRA (Voter ID number 114748710).
GILL, TERRI LYN (Voter ID number 104905350).

20645 SE 155TH ST
HENDERSHOT, FRED M. (Voter ID number 105776580).
HENDERSHOT, FRED (Voter ID number 105715766).
HENDERSHOT, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105779673).

20655 SE 141ST PL
THORNTON, WENONA I. (Voter ID number 105606858).

20655 SE 155TH PL
ROGERS, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 118256704).

20655 SE 157TH ST
GIDDENS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105572514).

20658 SE 141ST PL
HICKMAN, THELMA J. (Voter ID number 105717619).

20660 SE 140TH ST
ASBURY, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number 105576815).
ASBURY, LINDA (Voter ID number 105576814).
ASBURY, LYNN J. (Voter ID number 105705499).

20660 SE 155TH ST
FARMER, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 105738138).

20680 SE 140TH ST
ASBURY, LEE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117491050).

20680 SE 141ST LN
ISAAC, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 104763243).

20693 SE 155TH ST
CARAVELLO, JACK (Voter ID number 108299974).
HOVIS, ERICA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 118384218).
REYNOLDS, MARIE CARAVELLO (Voter ID number 116289326).

207 ROSE ST
CONOVER, CRYSTAL Ann (Voter ID number 105693991).
CONOVER, RICHARD Scott (Voter ID number 105763385).

20700 SE 140TH ST
HOLCOMBE, GAULYA N. (Voter ID number 105551529).
THOMPSON, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 105643874).
THOMPSON, JIMOTHY LYNN (Voter ID number 117361353).

20707 SE HWY 42
BARYS, JOHN (Voter ID number 105553965).

20715 SE 155TH ST
JONES, KATRINA A. (Voter ID number 105569875).

20717 SE 157TH ST
MAMPEL, ROY A. (Voter ID number 105596529).

20718 SE 157TH ST
SANTE, TANIA (Voter ID number 109031566).

20721 SE 155TH PL
BALOGH, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 118559146).

20722 SE 155TH ST
BERRY, ROY D. (Voter ID number 118549217).

20723 SE 155TH ST
DEITZ, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 105747407).
DEITZ, DONALD LUSTER (Voter ID number 105676859).
DEITZ, KENDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 118733868).

20725 SE 156TH ST
DAVIS, ANNE V. (Voter ID number 116746239).

20731 WIYGUL RD
RUFF, CINDY D. (Voter ID number 116401741).
RUFF, CLAYTON John (Voter ID number 116401756).
RUFF, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 116401751).

20735 SE HWY 42
JOHNSON, MELISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 104957008).
MALLOY, RYAN KEITH (Voter ID number 117776945).

20737 SE 140TH ST
KELLEY, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117246566).

20737 SE 156TH PL
HILL, ANNISA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105680731).
HILL, EDGAR (Voter ID number 105749401).

20740 SE 141ST LN
MCKINNON, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 105696331).

20741 SE 141ST ST
GAIER, ROBERT IOAN (Voter ID number 119326265).

20747 WIYGUL RD
RUFF, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 104959126).
RUFF, JOHN Frank (Voter ID number 119904336).

20747 SE 155TH PL
HURST, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 116155321).
HURST, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 113991549).
POLAND, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 117394762).

20749 SE 141ST PL
CHILSON, PHYLLIS LUCILLE (Voter ID number 104955895).
GESINSKI, BARRY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104872498).
JONES, DARLENE COON (Voter ID number 115838064).

20749 SE 141ST ST
TAYLOR, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 104933652).

20750 SE 155TH PL
MORRIS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105666078).
WILLIAMS, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 105711093).

20759 SE 156TH PL
CATES-ROGERS, AMELIA PATTERSON (Voter ID number 105652934).

20769 SE 141ST PL
KLAUS, KEITH RANDALL (Voter ID number 118098426).
WILLIS, CRAIG (Voter ID number 105637391).
WILLIS, ELISHA A. (Voter ID number 105751946).
WILLIS, PAMELA (Voter ID number 105581621).

20770 SE 157TH ST
WINGARD, J LAMAR (Voter ID number 105656852).
WINGARD, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 104787278).

20773 SE 155TH ST
ATCHLEY, ANGLIA KA (Voter ID number 120332817).

20793 SE HWY 42
DEBRUHL, DENARD RUFUS (Voter ID number 113963063).
FAGAN, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 105764276).
FAGAN, RODERICK ALLEN (Voter ID number 105728241).
HILL, FRANK ALAN (Voter ID number 119046965).

20795 SE 144TH LN
BARBER, JUDY G. (Voter ID number 105580490).
MOORE, DRUCILLA M. (Voter ID number 105768754).
MOORE, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 105768752).

20797 SE 155TH ST
MULLINS, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 105643833).

20798 SE 155TH ST
ADKINS, BRYAN S. (Voter ID number 105745770).

20799 SE 141ST ST
ROSE, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 105562323).
ROSE, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 105778407).

20799 SE 155TH ST
CHESTER, TAMALA L. (Voter ID number 114133993).

20800 SE 142ND LN
ROBERTS, JAMES THEODORE (Voter ID number 113288436).
ROBERTS, MELODY C. (Voter ID number 112984542).

20802 FREEMAN DR
MARTIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 104827101).
MARTIN, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 104960913).
NUGENT, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104934377).

20813 WIYGUL RD
HALL, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 104771619).

20821 SE 141ST LN
SMITH, PATSY DORINE (Voter ID number 114340850).
THORNTON, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 105653078).
THORNTON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105609436).

20821 SE 144TH LN
REGISTER, VIC ALLEN (Voter ID number 112822565).

20825 SE 143RD LN
TORRE, SARA A. (Voter ID number 105638025).

20825 SE 155TH ST
MULLINS, BENJAMIN H. (Voter ID number 105665741).
MULLINS, MISTY D. (Voter ID number 105686563).

20825 SE 156TH PL
VANHORNE, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 105611363).

20828 SE 141ST ST
JENKINS, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105571076).

20829 SE HWY 42
BENSON, ADRIANNE MARY (Voter ID number 116854480).
COY, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 101384119).
ESPINAL, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 119034313).
LYNCH, RAQUEL GONZALEZ (Voter ID number 105635164).

20830 SE 142ND LN
PARKHURST, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 113085632).

20830 SE 144TH PL
PAGE, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 120368287).
PAGE, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 105618657).
SAWYER, ALISA ANN (Voter ID number 116515917).
SAWYER, AMBER (Voter ID number 114097933).

20830 SE 155TH PL
STEWART, GLENDA G. (Voter ID number 115247460).

20830 SE 156TH PL
MARAVOLA, JAYNE MARIE (Voter ID number 104792558).

20831 SE 144TH PL
RICE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114625181).

20850 SE 156TH PL
DOTSON, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 105773430).
DOTSON, DENVER E. (Voter ID number 105712177).
DOTSON, MELANIE (Voter ID number 119217684).

20850 SE 157TH ST
DEARING, C R. (Voter ID number 115895547).
HERMAN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 105737961).
HERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104912115).

20851 SE 143RD LN
WHITE, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 104760490).
WHITE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105623005).

20851 SE 156TH PL
HAYDEN, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 105755409).
KOLINSKY, CONNIE E. (Voter ID number 105750721).

20853 SE 156TH ST
PERRY, PAMELA (Voter ID number 105683859).

20855 SE 144TH PL
SUMMERS, DEBORAH YVETTE (Voter ID number 118544988).

20855 SE 155TH ST
WRIGHT, GEORGIA (Voter ID number 105643822).

20855 SE 157TH ST
JACKSON, KENNETH JEREMY (Voter ID number 120722600).

20860 SE 141ST LN
STEWART, JULIA GIDDENS (Voter ID number 105634553).

20865 SE 142ND LN
NORFOLK, ROY (Voter ID number 105600525).

20869 SE 155TH PL
RIDER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 105709094).
RIDER, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 105757138).

20870 SE 142ND LN
WILLIS, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 105596314).
WILLIS, TRAVIS O. (Voter ID number 105596315).

20874 SE 157TH ST
CARPENTER, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 116397872).
LUNDY, EITAN A. (Voter ID number 105738118).

20881 SE 142ND PL
MILLER, RAYMOND JOHN (Voter ID number 120782604).

20881 SE 143RD PL
FLEURY, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 105655389).
NELSON, KIMBERLEY ANN (Voter ID number 118026351).
VERA, CARMEN REBECCA (Voter ID number 120171409).

20881 SE 143RD ST
TAYLOR, CARMEN F. (Voter ID number 105577395).

20889 SE 140TH ST
MARTIN, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 116512312).

20890 SE 155TH ST
RIDER, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 105763433).
RIDER, NEIL W. (Voter ID number 105763437).

20890 SE 156TH ST
TITTLE, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 105688782).
TITTLE, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 105680602).

20891 SE 155TH ST
ELSWICK, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 120067457).

20895 SE 156TH PL
ROBINSON, JOHN CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 114950819).
ROBINSON, WILMA JUNE (Voter ID number 119502817).

20897 SE 140TH PL
FRAMKONIS, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number 118826513).
FRANKONIS, JERYL M. (Voter ID number 118826507).

20897 SE 140TH ST
FRANKILIN, ADAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 115373869).

20898 SE 143RD PL
BARTLETT, ROBERT RESA (Voter ID number 105720646).

20899 SE 156TH ST
LEZOVICH, KATHY JANE (Voter ID number 119229478).

209 KENTUCKY AVE
FRENCH, CAROLYN Louise (Voter ID number 104818266).

209 LORI CT
WOJTKOWIAK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 104771552).

20902 SE 157TH PL
BARITEAU, ALMEDA J. (Voter ID number 114514270).

20910 SE 156TH ST
LONG, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 107888068).
LONG, VALERIE A. (Voter ID number 119923504).

20915 WIYGUL RD
LAPORTA, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 114998336).

20918 SE 156TH PL
GOERINGER, JULIANNE G. (Voter ID number 105723783).
GREENALL, JOSEFINE L. (Voter ID number 117034869).
PIERRO, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 117440639).

20918 SE 156TH PL
UNIT 104

GREENALL, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 117038126).

20923 SE 155TH ST
CLARK, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number 104968643).

20925 SE 141ST ST
DAVIS, ERNEST F. (Voter ID number 108000188).

20930 SE 156TH ST
LINDSEY, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 105789938).
LINDSEY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 105687301).

20935 SE 144TH PL
HILL, BILLY (Voter ID number 105683980).
HILL, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105761541).
SCHEPMAN, KENT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105737157).

20935 SE 156TH PL
CHRISTIAN, BEN (Voter ID number 105557366).

20937 SE 143RD LN
ROOT, MARK C. (Voter ID number 114482216).

20940 SE 141ST LN
KEISER, FREDERICK E. (Voter ID number 110525711).
KEISER, MARJORIE MARIELYNN (Voter ID number 115320859).
KEISER, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 110525712).

20940 SE 156TH PL
LAWPAUGH, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 115598597).

20945 SE 140TH ST
MARTIN, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number 105627600).

20946 SE 144TH LN
BROWN, KIMBERLY BALDWIN (Voter ID number 104926242).

20947 SE 157TH ST
BLANK, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 105583195).
BLANK, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105583196).

20948 SE 143RD ST
CHRISTIAN, KRISTY A. (Voter ID number 105634001).
HILLIER, SHERRY M. (Voter ID number 105757630).

20949 SE 155TH PL
KLEEHAMMER, MARI TERESA (Voter ID number 105604700).

20950 SE 155TH PL
BOWEN, SCOTT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114604908).
DELP, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 105590631).
GRIFFITHS, HARLAND PAGE (Voter ID number 113379615).
WIGGINS, ASHLEY GRACE (Voter ID number 116900704).

20951 SE 143RD ST
HOWARD, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 105606673).

20955 SE 143RD PL
HEZLEP, JOHN (Voter ID number 105763692).

20955 SE 157TH ST
CROWLEY, MELISSA S. (Voter ID number 105691171).
CROWLEY, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 105772373).
SCHELL, MICHAEL BRANDON (Voter ID number 117612610).

20964 SE 140TH ST
MARTIN, JOHN FOSTER (Voter ID number 104896067).

20964 SE 155TH ST
SWEARINGEN, DONNA (Voter ID number 105711910).
SWEARINGEN, JOHN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 114292029).

20969 SE 157TH ST
KANGALEE, BLANCHE M. (Voter ID number 105583197).

20975 SE 155TH PL
SWEARINGEN, OCTAVIA (Voter ID number 105582506).

20975 SE 156TH PL
FAXON, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number 105703187).
LIVERMAN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 105577990).
SNIDER, MELISSA SMITH (Voter ID number 105762775).

20978 SE 155TH ST
DAVIS, JOHNNY F. (Voter ID number 105726372).

20979 SE 156TH ST
HUNT, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105781454).

20980 SE 157TH ST
BARKLEY, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 116860732).
BARKLEY, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 116860467).

20990 SE 156TH ST
TURNER, GREGORY (Voter ID number 105744328).
TURNER, TINA C. (Voter ID number 105744327).

20992 SE 156TH PL
ROBINSON, GINA MARIA (Voter ID number 105677132).

20999 SE 156TH ST
DUTTON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 105595812).
LAWRENCE, RANDY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118200262).

21 BONAIRE PL
SERRATORE, JESSICA (Voter ID number 105724827).
DICK, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 114177698).

21 CAYMAN CIR
FOX, CANDICE Nichole (Voter ID number 104800023).
BALDREE, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 104815758).

21 WAFFORD ST
GILLETTE, JOHN Ryan (Voter ID number 104841020).
PURSLEY, BILLIE Joe (Voter ID number 121131054).

21 N ORANGE AVE
MCCALL, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 117243433).
MCCALL, TIMOTHY Jay (Voter ID number 104955980).

210 ROBERTS ST
SCHEUNEMANN, IVA Daniels (Voter ID number 117559226).

210 ROSE ST
WRIGHT, LAURA Kelly (Voter ID number 104913743).
WRIGHT, TRACY Lee (Voter ID number 104762502).

21010 SE 145TH LN
LANE, PERLEUE B. (Voter ID number 105740933).

21020 SE 152ND LANE RD
ULRICH, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 105687000).

21025 WIYGUL RD
JUDD, CHESTER (Voter ID number 104793872).
WATERMAN, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 119779398).
WATERMAN, KYLE Cutler (Voter ID number 120190037).
WATERMAN, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 104970674).
WATERMAN, GINA M. (Voter ID number 104924366).
WATERMAN, THOMAS Raymond (Voter ID number 115569217).

21045 WIYGUL RD
WARREN, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 104759770).

21050 SE 155TH ST
ATCHLEY, HOWARD KENNETH (Voter ID number 116273501).

21061 SE 145TH LN
JENKINS, AUSTIN JAMES MARTIN (Voter ID number 121135328).

21066 SE 144TH PL
DIXON, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 105687302).

21075 SE 145TH LN
DEATON, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105580457).
MASON, DAMIEN (Voter ID number 105656908).

21075 SE HWY 42
BROOKS, DELMA L. (Voter ID number 105538511).
BROOKS, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 105538512).

21078 SE 144TH PL
PARTRIDGE, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 115223380).

21079 SE HWY 42
HUNT, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 119223646).

21080 SE 152ND LANE RD
VOLKAR, IRENE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118808783).
VOLKAR, JOSEPH FRANK (Voter ID number 118807945).

21088 SE 144TH PL
REVATA, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 116524326).

211 CASSADY ST
PHILLIPS, JAMES Stuart (Voter ID number 114894915).
PHILLIPS, POLLY Ann (Voter ID number 102644299).
MARQUEZ, EPIFANIO (Voter ID number 104796123).

211 LAKESIDE AVE
SLADE, TOMMY Sue (Voter ID number 104900894).

211 S CENTRAL AVE
STYLES, GLENDA Y. (Voter ID number 104948682).
STYLES, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 104820310).

21104 SE 155TH ST
RIMES, NICHOLE D. (Voter ID number 105650594).

21121 SE 155TH ST
SERPAS, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104791016).

21129 WIYGUL RD
MEEKS, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 121225575).
HORTON, JO ANN White (Voter ID number 114019478).
MEEKS, DERRELL L. (Voter ID number 104841766).
SCHAAF, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 118020850).

21150 SE 152ND PL
ROBINSON, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 115841895).

21151 SE 146TH PL
GREEN, LEORA IRENE (Voter ID number 105639399).

21160 SE 152ND LANE RD
ESHBAUGH, ROBERT DEWEY (Voter ID number 108738860).

21160 SE 152ND PL
HAWKS, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 105709169).

21170 SE 142ND PL
WISEMAN, AUBREY WARREN (Voter ID number 117500188).

21170 SE 146TH PL
WEISSMAN, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 105660259).

21190 SE 142ND PL
WISEMAN, ANTHONY W. (Voter ID number 105668130).

212 LORI CT
CARLSON, GRACE N. (Voter ID number 104761338).

21200 SE 150TH ST
BARTON, SAVANNAH LOUISE (Voter ID number 118010141).
LEE, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 105679418).
LEE, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 105562768).
LEE, MARY G. (Voter ID number 105566002).
HARTMAN, LLOYD DEAN (Voter ID number 101182358).

21204 SE 150TH ST
LEE, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 105744680).

21215 SE 142ND LN
WALL, REBEKAH MARIE (Voter ID number 116862094).
WALL, TREEVA A. (Voter ID number 105686558).
WALL, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 105621697).

21221 SE 142ND PL
BROWN, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117466255).
BROWN, KRISTOPHER ADAM (Voter ID number 105769271).

21230 SE 152ND ST
NORRIS, ANDY (Voter ID number 105682052).
RUSS, STUART HIRAM (Voter ID number 118399303).

21231 CR 42
SHOCKLEY, RUSSELL Lee (Voter ID number 116843883).

21240 SE 142ND ST
BLANCHARD, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 105657038).
HEBROCK, KIMBERLY JEANETTE (Voter ID number 114023587).

21241 SE 152ND LANE RD
LANGFORD, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 105733124).
LANGFORD, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 105733121).

21242 SE 144TH PL
SISCO, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 105610024).
SISCO, RONALD (Voter ID number 105674980).

21251 SE 143RD PL
CAGLE, GARY (Voter ID number 105677695).
FLAKE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115650221).
HEBROCK, JAMES BRADLEY (Voter ID number 105688002).
HEBROCK, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 105646795).
WALKER, DENNIS EDWARD (Voter ID number 119684530).

21253 SE 152ND PL
SIEVERS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 105760754).
SIEVERS, WENDY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117114258).

21258 SE 152ND PL
BUHR, KEITH (Voter ID number 105604747).

21280 SE 142ND PL
STOUDER, FLORINE HEBROCK (Voter ID number 117901297).

21295 SE 142ND PL
GILL, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 105580439).

21310 SE 152ND LN
LEE, TONI (Voter ID number 104831895).

21330 SE 152ND LN
LABREE, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number 115857431).
OESTREICH, MICHELLE YVONNE (Voter ID number 105731023).

21335 WIYGUL RD
DRAKE, KEVIN Ernest (Voter ID number 115758963).
ROSS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104757907).
ROSS, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number 117150771).
ROSS, PEGGIE Anne (Voter ID number 116578854).

21343 SE 152ND LN
BEISLEY, KIM (Voter ID number 105631157).
BEISLEY, THOMAS (Voter ID number 105653070).
BUSMAN, JESSICA (Voter ID number 105665742).

21345 SE 142ND PL
HEBROCK, RYAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 118582197).
WEST, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number 115656616).

21360 SE 152ND LN
HAWTHORNE, KYRA MAE (Voter ID number 120228883).
HAWTHORNE, LOWETTA M. (Voter ID number 105642714).
HAWTHORNE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105642713).

21400 SE 150TH PL
WILKINSON, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 105629918).

21402 SE 150TH PL
LEE, LELA S. (Voter ID number 105664525).
LEE, MELINDA (Voter ID number 105603406).
LEE, WILLIE K. (Voter ID number 117025303).

21445 SE 142ND PL
GOLDEN, JAIMIE (Voter ID number 105754848).
GOLDEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105754843).
RATLEY, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105784109).
RATLEY, DANE (Voter ID number 105756598).
RATLEY, JAIMIE D. (Voter ID number 105627206).

21451 SE 145TH LN
CARPENTER, MADALYN CATHERINE ELISE (Voter ID number 116541244).
SCHOEN, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 117620409).

21478 SE 145TH PL
WEIS, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 105748528).

21489 SE 142ND PL
MARTIN, DEAN (Voter ID number 105756271).

21491 SE 142ND PL
BAKER, TIMMY H. (Voter ID number 105678022).

21498 SE 145TH PL
ROLAND, DONALD ROBERT (Voter ID number 118520406).

215 LAKEVIEW ST
BROWN, BEN S. (Voter ID number 104861275).
BROWN, SHERRY M. (Voter ID number 104861274).

215 LORI CT
KROULIK, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 104880117).
KROULIK, MARIE Carlson (Voter ID number 104880121).
KROULIK, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115918017).

21521 SE 145TH LN
CARTER, BARBARA AMONETTE (Voter ID number 106168002).
CARTER, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 106183744).

21538 SE 146TH PL
SCHOEN, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 105548247).

21540 WIYGUL RD
RICHARDS, CINDY C. (Voter ID number 104895466).

21552 WIYGUL RD
COBB, LUCAS R. (Voter ID number 119489781).
COBB, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 104857988).
COBB, JACOB A. (Voter ID number 115046990).
COBB, NANETTE L. (Voter ID number 104925506).

21560 SE 145TH LN
VALENTINE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105656407).
VALENTINE, SARA L. (Voter ID number 105656408).

21560 SE 148TH LN
ROWDEN, PRESTON B. (Voter ID number 105758533).
ROWDEN, TINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119223182).

21589 SE 146TH PL
CARGILE, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 105765417).
WOODS, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 119641269).

216 LORI CT
RAINEY, CARRIE R. (Voter ID number 104877545).
RAINEY, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104874406).

21625 FREEMAN DR
MCNALLY, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 119116833).

21675 SE 148TH PL
BINDSCHEATEL, STEVEN (Voter ID number 105568840).
HOENSTINE, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 105568843).

21699 SE 148TH PL
ANDERSON, QUINCE (Voter ID number 105572139).

21700 FREEMAN DR
AUBE, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 104844512).
KRAFT, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 104915932).

21701 FREEMAN DR
SLOCOMB, MISTY Kim (Voter ID number 104824547).
SLOCOMB, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 104824418).

21705 FREEMAN DR
SELLERS, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 104848757).

21729 FREEMAN DR
KERR, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 104782657).
KERR, PENNY M. (Voter ID number 104870796).

21736 DOUBLE TOE LN
KRAEMER, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 116547628).
KRAEMER, WILLIAM Herman (Voter ID number 120850319).

21739 WIYGUL RD
OBRIEN, JASON B. (Voter ID number 104928262).
TABB, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 105681422).
TABB, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 105652628).

21740 WIYGUL RD
BRITT, LEIAH Kaye (Voter ID number 116270197).
CLOW, WENDY Beth (Voter ID number 104814645).
MCENTIRE, SHAYLYN M. (Voter ID number 120774152).

21746 WIYGUL RD
NIGRO, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 104882369).
NIGRO, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 104882331).
NIGRO, MARIA (Voter ID number 119836690).

21752 WIYGUL RD
HEATH, ROY W. (Voter ID number 104866824).

21756 SE 145TH ST
GROESSER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 115856305).
GROESSER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 105692550).

21785 SE 148TH PL
MARION, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 105694799).
MARION, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 105694798).
VITALE, JOSEPH SALVATORE (Voter ID number 105724651).

21798 SE 145TH ST
GRIFFITH, OSGOOD E. (Voter ID number 104939742).
GRIFFITH, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 104938517).

21800 SE 145TH ST
PINKHAM, LEWIS C. (Voter ID number 105580456).
PINKHAM, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 105697454).
RICHARDS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105736662).

21801 FREEMAN DR
WATSON, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 104837981).
WATSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104895320).

21801 SE 147TH PL
MORANO, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 105615385).

21811 SE 147TH PL
FAUST, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number 105689431).

21835 FREEMAN DR
AURIEMMA, MARILYN (Voter ID number 104860766).
BRADY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 104887817).
BRADY, ROBERT Owen (Voter ID number 104861803).

21836 FREEMAN DR
ILGENFRITZ, COREY L. (Voter ID number 104823408).
ILGENFRITZ, CURT W. (Voter ID number 104894257).
ILGENFRITZ, LORI A. (Voter ID number 104894256).

21840 DOUBLE TOE LN
METCALFE, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 104945979).

21841 SE 147TH PL
SAMPSON, MONICA D. (Voter ID number 105685509).
WALKER, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105635824).

21850 SE 149TH LN
KLAAS, PAUL ALLEN (Voter ID number 114435434).

21880 SE 149TH LN
ELLER, PATRICK (Voter ID number 105748720).
VINCENT, JACQUELYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118654057).
WISSINGER, ALICE MECKEL (Voter ID number 114543000).

219 GRANDVIEW AVE
MADDOX, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 108316226).
KEYE, DEITRE Ann (Voter ID number 104934723).
LUNN, MURRAY D. (Voter ID number 116372445).

219 W OCALA ST
WILLARD, DAWN B. (Voter ID number 104786264).

21900 CR 42
MISSELL, WILLIAM Sylvester (Voter ID number 116078782).

21902 WIYGUL RD
BERGERON, GERARD A. (Voter ID number 104821824).
SYKORA, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 113997320).

21936 FREEMAN DR
MILLER, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number 104868278).
WEATHERMAN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 104870392).
WEATHERMAN, RONNIE B. (Voter ID number 104765725).

21957 SE 149TH LN
CREWS, CHRISTINA LYNNE (Voter ID number 119378837).
CREWS, LEO M. (Voter ID number 117289225).
SMITH, CASEY K. (Voter ID number 105693332).
SMITH, RANDY GRAY (Voter ID number 105629429).

21960 SE 149TH LN
SAMPLES, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 105634816).
SAMPLES, KELLY K. (Voter ID number 105634817).

21961 SE 149TH LN
MILLARD, JOHN DEAN (Voter ID number 120500849).
REMMICK, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 117674403).

22 BONAIRE PL
PATTERSON, CHAD A. (Voter ID number 104898564).
PATTERSON, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 104945204).

22 BUFORD AVE
LEWIS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 104838411).

22 CAYMAN CIR
RUSS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 116638505).
RUSS, WILHEMINA L. (Voter ID number 104858446).

22 FERN ST
CASTILLO, ANGEL (Voter ID number 119319431).

220 CASSADY ST
CURLEY, BRITTNIE J. (Voter ID number 117699233).
CURLEY, BRIANNA E. (Voter ID number 117699230).
CURLEY, HOLLY J. (Voter ID number 104770100).
CURLEY, SEAN (Voter ID number 115346516).

220 ROBERTS ST
FARR, MELINDA Jo (Voter ID number 119187101).
STONE, BRIAN Richard (Voter ID number 118775706).

220 E COLLINS ST
CASELLA, DION C. (Voter ID number 111182750).
HARTMAN, BETTTY Jean (Voter ID number 115610690).
NEWTON, JIMMY Lee (Voter ID number 112804403).
PAPPAS, CHRISTOPHER Ray (Voter ID number 114879025).
THOMPSON, MYRA M. (Voter ID number 104809143).
TOOKE, PATRICIA Lea (Voter ID number 108797884).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 1B

ULRICH, RACHEL Gonzales (Voter ID number 106295310).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 2 E

WATSON, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 119812758).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 2A

FAIRALL, JADE R. (Voter ID number 104760185).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 3C

COLDIRON, GREGORY Wayne (Voter ID number 117399512).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 3E

SHEPARD, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 121267885).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 4-E

JEFFRIES, JEAN Darlyn (Voter ID number 119882638).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 4B

OLLER, DEBRA Anne (Voter ID number 104796385).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 5B

JONES, RACHELLE Marie (Voter ID number 119323205).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 8-D

RHEA, DOLORES Lorraine (Voter ID number 104780753).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 3D

YOUNG, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 104880182).

220 E COLLINS ST
BRITTEN, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 104836782).
BROWDER, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 104909389).
COLDIRON, VINA M. (Voter ID number 104763468).
DEVITA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104970447).
KERR, MINA R. (Voter ID number 104964223).
MERCER, FAYE G. (Voter ID number 119844761).
MORRIS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104951891).
MOSHER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 115756033).
MOSHER, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 115756012).
WALDRON, IDA B. (Voter ID number 120351001).
WALSH, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 111917315).
WILSON, JAMES (Voter ID number 104833400).
WILSON, JULEE D. (Voter ID number 104833401).
WOOD, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 104898015).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 3 - D

BIRD, ELIZABETH T. (Voter ID number 115895591).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 6A

WOOD, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 104924654).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 7G

WILDING, KATHLEEN Ruth (Voter ID number 113211848).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 8B

VIRGIN, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 104844244).

220 E COLLINS ST
APT 2D

FRANCE, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 111670739).

220 E LAKE ST
ROSENSTEIN, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 104797294).

220 E LAKEVIEW ST
ROWAN, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 117869709).

220 N PINE AVE
REED, KIM (Voter ID number 104953929).

22120 LIVE OAKS RANCH RD
MOORE, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 115919207).
NELSON, BETH ANNE Scovil (Voter ID number 104890432).
NELSON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 104969701).

22130 WILL MURPHY RD
LOCKE, EARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 104857825).
LOCKE, HERSCHEL (Voter ID number 104857824).

22131 WILL MURPHY RD
KLINE, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 104922454).

22212 WILL MURPHY RD
FERRANTE, JESSICA Dustin (Voter ID number 108310525).
WEATHERMAN, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 116680862).

22240 WILL MURPHY RD
BIELAWSKI, CHRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 104793782).
BIELAWSKI, THOMAS Francis (Voter ID number 104793779).

22243 WILL MURPHY RD
RUSSELL, REBECCA Parks (Voter ID number 107755948).
RUSSELL, STEVEN Ryan (Voter ID number 107866521).
RUSSELL, MARY L. (Voter ID number 113879462).

22308 LIVE OAKS RANCH RD
SCOVIL, JANE L. (Voter ID number 104857674).
SCOVIL, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 104857673).

22321 WILL MURPHY RD
HUMPHREY, MATTHEW Ross (Voter ID number 107913222).
HUDMON, LEILA May (Voter ID number 104916029).
PINNER, SHERRI Lee (Voter ID number 115046831).

22324 WILL MURPHY RD
ABNER, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 113985859).
ABNER, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 104896821).
ABNER, STEPHANIE Rene (Voter ID number 104800528).

22332 LIVE OAKS RANCH RD
KALMUK, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 120838497).
WILBUR, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 112958214).

22401 WILL MURPHY RD
NOLAN, JOLENA Mae (Voter ID number 104757101).
RABY, NOLAN Louis (Voter ID number 104907588).

22408 WILL MURPHY RD
SPECK, WESLEY Mark (Voter ID number 112989574).

22447 WILL MURPHY RD
FLEISCHAVER, ALIXANDRA E. (Voter ID number 115769745).
TURNER, JAMES Swift (Voter ID number 107717565).
DZIAK, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104955510).

22450 WILL MURPHY RD
FRY, FRANCIS Leo (Voter ID number 104792050).
WARREN, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 104780893).

225 LAKESIDE AVE
BAHL, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 101293110).

225 E LAKE ST
RASS, AURA (Voter ID number 104919671).

225 E OCALA ST
CURFMAN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111292112).

22500 WILL MURPHY RD
GRIMM, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 113297793).

22509 WILL MURPHY RD
EIKLEBERRY, DALE E. (Voter ID number 104909028).

22520 WILL MURPHY RD
FORNARI, FRANK Lee (Voter ID number 119254072).
FORNARI, MELANIE Kay (Voter ID number 119254085).

22545 WILL MURPHY RD
FARLAINO, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 104758057).
FARLAINO, JEREMY J. (Voter ID number 104757947).
FULLER, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 104912267).
FULLER, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 104817238).

22560 WILL MURPHY RD
LEDFORD, CHERYN L. (Voter ID number 104934734).
LEDFORD, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 119101295).
LEDFORD, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 104920047).

22651 WILL MURPHY RD
HARMON, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 113155295).
GRAY, CODY J. (Voter ID number 118697107).

22651 SE HWY 42
MILLER, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105714941).

22714 WILL MURPHY RD
SCHAFFER, AYLA M. (Voter ID number 115115415).

22725 WILL MURPHY RD
GRIMM, GARRETT A. (Voter ID number 119472690).

22740 WILL MURPHY RD
COX, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 116690983).

22741 WILL MURPHY RD
GENDERS, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 107873067).

22750 WILL MURPHY RD
GRIMM, DALTON Carlson Gerard (Voter ID number 120324170).

22830 WILL MURPHY RD
BYERS-BENDLE, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 104947633).

229 S CENTRAL AVE
JOHNSON, TINA Lynn (Voter ID number 117534375).

22900 WILL MURPHY RD
ANSCHUTZ, ERIC Tyler (Voter ID number 121233507).
ANSCHUTZ, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 115977009).
ANSCHUTZ, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104953185).
ANSCHUTZ, RODNEY (Voter ID number 104818802).

22901 WILL MURPHY RD
FREELAND, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104826404).

22932 WILL MURPHY RD
LUCE, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number 104900850).

22953 WILL MURPHY RD
SPANN, TEDDY Oneal (Voter ID number 104836328).
GUERRINA, KAYLA Justine (Voter ID number 116855562).
HALEY, KEONE (Voter ID number 104825967).
SPANN, DINA R. (Voter ID number 104836327).
SPANN, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 115813324).

23 CAYMAN CIR
WATERS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 104899215).
WATERS, LISA Slaymaker (Voter ID number 104921185).
WATERS, TAYLOR J. (Voter ID number 119197267).

23 FERN ST
CARPENTER, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 104834853).

230 GROVE ST
NORRIS, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 117099619).
NORRIS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104798842).
NORRIS, LACEY J. (Voter ID number 104803127).
NORRIS, PATRICK D. (Voter ID number 104881072).

230 PINE AVE
WATERS, LESLIE P. (Voter ID number 104930989).
WATERS, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 117545720).
WATERS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 104922252).
WATERS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 115086711).

230 ROBERTS ST
DAVIS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104954000).
DAVIS, JOESEPHINE T. (Voter ID number 104953969).

230 E LAKEVIEW ST
CUROTTO, ERICA Lynn (Voter ID number 120282778).
KELLEY, LINDA Jane (Voter ID number 115563515).

230 N TROWELL AVE
MOORE, FRED Levi (Voter ID number 119590173).

230 E LAKE ST
CERVANTES, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 114894926).

231 E OCALA ST
RINEHART, ROLAND Lee (Voter ID number 104957830).

23100 SE HWY 42
WATERS, MARTINE D. (Voter ID number 105635012).
WATERS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105667731).

233 CASSADY ST
DURST, VICKI Lynn (Voter ID number 103853341).

235 E LAKE ST
BURCH, BRYAN Lee (Voter ID number 104778033).
BURCH, LYNDA Rene (Voter ID number 104826805).

23780 SE HWY 42
BOYD, GAIL A. (Voter ID number 105665793).

23870 SE HWY 42
BELL, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 104946055).
GRINSTEAD, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105761539).

23920 SE HWY 42
BROCK, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 105650657).

23950 SE HWY 42
HAIR, BENJAMIN DAVIS (Voter ID number 115691810).
HAIR, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 114192413).
HAIR, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 104935099).
HAIR, TAMMY P. (Voter ID number 104935004).

24 LAKEVIEW ST
CLYDE, JON C. (Voter ID number 104923091).
TART, GARY R. (Voter ID number 104876175).

24 S CENTRAL AVE
PETERS, RONALD Maxwell (Voter ID number 104888428).
PETERS, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 104810504).

240 GRANDVIEW AVE
FENDER, CONSTANCE Thompson (Voter ID number 104922457).

240 GROVE ST
COLLINS, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number 104882853).
COLLINS, SHELLIE Ray (Voter ID number 104882854).
DUBREE, ANGELINA G. (Voter ID number 104872323).
DUBREE, FREEMAN D. (Voter ID number 104872322).

240 LAKEVIEW ST
CALHOUN, ALICE O. (Voter ID number 104858064).
CALHOUN, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 104857803).

240 PALM COURT DR
REED, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 104879780).
REED, DENISE E. (Voter ID number 104891751).

24117 SE HWY 42
FOSS, GEORGIA R. (Voter ID number 105778465).

24119 SE HWY 42
FOSS, TIM M. (Voter ID number 105589995).

24175 SE HWY 450
LOPEZ, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number 112990748).
RAGLAND, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 105692482).
SEE, EDWIN L. (Voter ID number 105710382).

24221 SE HWY 450
MILLER, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 115354952).

24270 SE HWY 450
GLICK, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number 105739153).
GLICK, IRIS CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 105739156).

24290 SE HWY 450
SAYRE, RODNEY (Voter ID number 105769063).

243 GROVE ST
DAVIS, CRAIG J. (Voter ID number 104969753).
WALKER, WANDA Davis (Voter ID number 104862641).

24302 SE HWY 450
GETTIS, JAMES (Voter ID number 105761334).

24415 SE HWY 450
COOKE, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 105554244).
COOKE, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 105681333).
COOKE, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 105554242).
HUTCHINS, RYAN VONDELL (Voter ID number 117271574).

24499 SE HWY 42
FRIBERG, PATTI J. (Voter ID number 105772382).
FRIBERG, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105657198).
FRIBERG, WALTER ROY (Voter ID number 116975809).

245 GROVE ST
HAMMOCK, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 104753953).
HAMMOCK, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 104894527).

245 E COLLINS ST
APT 15

ALEXANDER, CHRISTIE Diane (Voter ID number 104795722).

245 E LAKEVIEW ST
HORTON, TIM Bryan (Voter ID number 117272365).

24505 SE HWY 42
BOSANQUET, BRITTANY ROSE (Voter ID number 104778173).
BOSANQUET, DANA W. (Voter ID number 105713422).
BOSANQUET, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 115297805).

24511 SE HWY 450
EDWARDS, SHAINA MARIE (Voter ID number 115078733).
EDWARDS, TEENA M. (Voter ID number 105754741).

24515 SE HWY 450
MEILE, ANNA W. (Voter ID number 105789216).

24517 SE HWY 450
WILSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 105575238).
WILSON, DEEANN (Voter ID number 105699623).

24521 SE HWY 450
UNIT A

HUNTER, NORMAN M. (Voter ID number 116624595).
LALIKOS, MARYELLEN V. (Voter ID number 113161442).

24521 SE HWY 450
UNIT D

COLEMAN, JEFFREY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 103089562).

24525 SE HWY 42
SCARMARDO, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 117326517).

24535 SE HWY 450
KEIM, WARREN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105699869).

24539 SE HWY 450
LUCROY, CHARLES STEVEN (Voter ID number 114879945).
LUCROY, DAVID AARON (Voter ID number 117304248).
LUCROY, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 105725008).
LUCROY, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 105744068).
LUCROY, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 116683769).

24543 SE HWY 450
FERRENTINO, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number 117110394).
PECK, CORA O. (Voter ID number 119028105).
PECK, WALTER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119871414).
PECK, WILLIAM LYNN (Voter ID number 115217038).

24548 SE HWY 450
ZAJKOWSKI, JILL ANN (Voter ID number 104916372).

24553 SE HWY 450
BRITTIAN, LAUREN G. (Voter ID number 105752200).
DAVENPORT, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105694121).
DAVENPORT, JOHN (Voter ID number 105680834).

24597 SE HWY 450
DENSKI, RANDY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118395324).

24615 SE HWY 450
COX, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 116997623).
COX, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 116997716).

24645 SE HWY 42
BRYANT, JONATHAN W. (Voter ID number 120774084).

24670 SE HWY 450
STEVENOT, MARGARET BRUDI (Voter ID number 104822513).
STEVENOT, RONALD ROBERT (Voter ID number 104822511).

24690 SE HWY 42
STEVENS, LINDA LAVERNE (Voter ID number 104755644).

24701 SE HWY 42
WOOD, GLENDA S. (Voter ID number 105584171).

24740 SE HWY 450
GRAULICH, MYRIAM (Voter ID number 105759059).
GRAULICH, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105759275).

24745 SE HWY 450
BROWN, SHARON B. (Voter ID number 105641961).

24765 SE HWY 42
WOOD, ERNEST M. (Voter ID number 105584170).
WOOD, JAMIE MICHAELINE (Voter ID number 104880461).

24780 SE HWY 450
ROMAN, DARLA JAN (Voter ID number 111799686).
ROMAN, JON RICHARD (Voter ID number 111801535).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 1

VOGELPOHL, FREDERICK LEO (Voter ID number 119431771).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 20

CHRISTIAN, HEATHER RAE (Voter ID number 114005445).

248 E COLLINS ST
BALL, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 120442486).
BROOKS, GORDON Earl Laverne (Voter ID number 116073634).
GRAHAM, SHANISE L. (Voter ID number 116855847).
HODGE, BRANDON W. (Voter ID number 116986426).
TRISKO, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 113019017).
TRISKO, LEON Edward (Voter ID number 113277782).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT #1

WATSON, SHERI F. (Voter ID number 104784024).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 1

VOGELPOHL, TINA Elaine (Voter ID number 118808753).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 12

TESTON, MARY Amber Nicole (Voter ID number 104834356).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 18

KINCEY, DEMETRIUS Kelsey (Voter ID number 121105806).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 23

FLEMING, MARYA-LYN Grace (Voter ID number 108539453).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 24

SWISHER, ADRIENNE Carrie (Voter ID number 113909776).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 26

MOORE, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 104754764).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 3

LEACH, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 115883802).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 33

BELL, WILLIE (Voter ID number 104856416).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 34

FLEMING, CAROL (Voter ID number 120778849).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 38

YOUNG, KARA-LYNN (Voter ID number 117595873).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 6

DOBBINS, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 105861917).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 7

KINSELLA, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 120774280).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 15

FEARS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104854459).
SKOTCHER, BRIAN Anthony (Voter ID number 116581684).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 30

DOTSON, BARBARA V. (Voter ID number 107169451).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 34

FLEMING, CAROL (Voter ID number 104767847).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 39

ANDERSON, RONALD Eugene (Voter ID number 104837495).

248 E COLLINS ST
NEWKAM, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 104917204).
STEPHENS, ALEXIS Sondrea (Voter ID number 117115963).
VALDIVIA, EMILIA Charlena (Voter ID number 116212095).
WILLIAMSON, JOSHUA Lee Daniel (Voter ID number 116210116).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 17

PECK, THEODORE Wilson (Voter ID number 118532636).

248 E COLLINS ST
APT 22

RICHARDSON, APRIL L. (Voter ID number 104964182).

24800 SE HWY 42
JONES, KEITH (Voter ID number 105636820).

24801 SE HWY 42
LITTON, AILENE M. (Voter ID number 105583570).

24814 SE 173RD LN
FREDERICK, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 105619968).
SNOW, JOSEPH MARCUS (Voter ID number 113211831).

24874 SE 173RD LN
TINDALL, LINDA (Voter ID number 105731735).
TINDALL, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105731712).

24899 SE 173RD LN
FERNANDEZ, DEANNA T. (Voter ID number 105707350).
FERNANDEZ, JORGE (Voter ID number 105707366).

24920 SE HWY 450
SAYRE, D AYN MARGARET (Voter ID number 121354925).
SAYRE, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 105626801).

24950 SE 167TH PL
LONG, PANSY L. (Voter ID number 105755984).

24951 SE HWY 42
LINDH, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118487386).
LINDH, SHERIE D. (Voter ID number 105583658).

24989 SE HWY 42
LOREN, BARTON A. (Voter ID number 118822761).

24997 SE HWY 42
HASKINS, SHARON DENISE (Voter ID number 105757132).
OSBORNE, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 104935987).

24999 SE HWY 42
BOONE, FANNIE LEWIS (Voter ID number 105785821).

25 CAYMAN CIR
BERNISH-JONES, CATHY Jill (Voter ID number 104806226).
JONES, BETHANY R. (Voter ID number 120287952).
JONES, SARAH Mae (Voter ID number 120749038).

25 S TROWELL AVE
CASWELL, CURTIS Lee (Voter ID number 104818803).
CASWELL, LENDI (Voter ID number 107676425).

250 HILLSIDE AVE
SCHICK, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 104834424).

250 LAKESHORE DR
BISIGNANO, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 105696556).
LEDBETTER, MAGDALENE C. (Voter ID number 116963222).
SCHORTINGHOUSE, LEANNA Ledbetter (Voter ID number 104502786).
DIXON, EDIE Dean (Voter ID number 104816550).

250 TROWELL AVE
WARREN, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 104866194).

250 E LAKEVIEW ST
DUBOIS, DORSE (Voter ID number 104776177).
GAYLORD, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 114450102).
GAYLORD, KAITLIN E. (Voter ID number 119197229).

250 N ORANGE AVE
HELLER, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 114799512).
HELLER, JANE E. (Voter ID number 114799518).
NEISWENDER, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 114266087).

25052 SE HWY 42
NOLL, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 112870156).

25070 SE HWY 42
JAMES, BUSTER LEE (Voter ID number 119183140).

25075 SE 167TH PL
GOODMAN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105702587).
MORTON, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 105743372).
SCHREINER, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 105761942).

25080 SE HWY 42
CAVINDER, KATINA (Voter ID number 105603294).
KIMBLER, ROSETTA (Voter ID number 105604749).

25102 SE 167TH PL
CLAUDIO, ELSA LYDIA (Voter ID number 119100997).
KALETA, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 116237115).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 119099900).

25106 SE 167TH PL
SIMON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105611164).

25131 SE 167TH PL
GEORGE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105588263).
GEORGE, SUKIE (Voter ID number 105588267).

25220 SE HWY 42
HAMMER, BRANDON MICHEAL (Voter ID number 121109701).
HOFMANN, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 105713410).
HOFMANN, JACQUELYN D. (Voter ID number 105719972).
HOFMANN, TRACY (Voter ID number 105682558).

25250 SE HWY 42
SHATTLES, JACKY H. (Voter ID number 105781319).
SHATTLES, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 105776772).

25289 SE HWY 42
OAKLEY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 113959338).
OAKLEY, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 114031458).

25291 SE HWY 42
WOOD, GAYLE MADALINE (Voter ID number 120136410).

253 LEITH ST
LADLEY, JEREMY Joseph (Voter ID number 117324872).
HINCHEE, JANET H. (Voter ID number 104869729).
HINCHEE, LOWELL J. (Voter ID number 104869617).
MARABLE, JILLIAN J. (Voter ID number 104781679).

253 E LAKEVIEW ST
BEARD, LINDA Hohman (Voter ID number 104889101).
MCCOY, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 104773176).
MCCOY, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 104811484).
BEARD, LAURIER Allen (Voter ID number 104966028).

25325 SE HWY 42
KILPATRICK, KATRINA (Voter ID number 105617709).

25352 SE HWY 42
SHIELDS, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 114841518).
SHIELDS, IN S. (Voter ID number 105552541).

25470 SE HWY 42
EASLEY, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number 105749043).

25481 SE HWY 42
KERNS, EDWARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 116500571).
KERNS, JUANITA (Voter ID number 105673267).

255 GROVE ST
CONNER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 114066538).

255 LAKESIDE AVE
BAHL, FILIPPA (Voter ID number 101323415).

255 E LAKE ST
BROOM, AMY Dawn (Voter ID number 107871791).
BROOM, LARRY Dale (Voter ID number 107871783).
BROOM, LAUREN MacKenzie (Voter ID number 121074978).

25500 SE 152ND PL
CLOYD, GUY R. (Voter ID number 105732633).

25511 SE HWY 42
BUSS, JESSICA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119886021).
BUSS, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105605655).

25531 SE HWY 42
KENNEDY, DANIEL N. (Voter ID number 107489931).
KENNEDY, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 100552544).

25545 SE 152ND PL
DAVI, JOYCE LEE (Voter ID number 116059118).
SECCAFICO, DONAVAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116020868).

25550 SE HWY 42
HAMBURG, LUKAS CONNOR (Voter ID number 120599991).
TUCKER, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 119328096).
TUCKER, LISA DIANE (Voter ID number 119330535).

25570 SE 152ND PL
DUNCAN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105755980).

25580 SE 153RD PL
GROVE, DWAYNE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118650500).
GROVE, TRACI ANN (Voter ID number 107024211).

25596 SE 152ND PL
JONES, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 105589999).
JONES, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105589996).

25600 SE 152ND PL
MORRELL, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 105740927).

25654 SE 154TH ST
EVENSKI, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 105538506).

25676 SE 152ND PL
TELLER, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 105789190).

257 CASSADY ST
LARGE, ERIC Allen (Voter ID number 104939892).

257 KENTUCKY AVE
SMITH, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 104921380).
SMITH, JACK Allen (Voter ID number 104935312).

25700 SE HWY 42
COX, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 112130426).
COX, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 112249222).

25841 SE 157TH LN
RUSSELL, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 105607025).
WEBER, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 105606860).

25865 SE 157TH LN
COLE, ANDREA T. (Voter ID number 105711092).

25881 SE 157TH LN
TURNER, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number 104966445).

25888 SE 157TH LN
GIORDANO, NICOLE YVONNE (Voter ID number 120719349).

25909 SE HWY 42
ROGGENBACH, MARLENE R. (Voter ID number 105712029).
WESTLEY, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 105733288).

25939 SE HWY 42
HYNES, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 112843065).

25955 SE 180TH ST
WALLSKOG, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 105696643).
WALLSKOG, GLEN E. (Voter ID number 105696642).

25955 SE HWY 42
QUILL, NATALIE DOREEN (Voter ID number 108533780).

25965 SE 180TH ST
HUDISH, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 105583655).
HUDISH, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105583656).

260 CASSADY ST
MERRITT, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 104910173).
YEARWOOD, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 116095304).

260 GRANDVIEW AVE
PRIMEAU, EDWARD John (Voter ID number 114613105).
ZIEGLER, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 100993018).
ZIEGLER, LAURAL Wallace (Voter ID number 112969487).

260 GROVE ST
GREEN, ALLISON Kendall (Voter ID number 107948895).

260 LAKEVIEW ST
WRIGHT, TANYA Louanna (Voter ID number 114662457).

260 E LAKE ST
IWANSKI, ALEXANDER Isaac (Voter ID number 120774045).
IWANSKI, ANDREW Aaron (Voter ID number 120504942).
IWANSKI, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 104889361).
TAYLOR, ASHLIE A. (Voter ID number 116854277).
TAYLOR-BROWN, TINA I. (Voter ID number 114093502).

260 E LAKEVIEW ST
GLEN, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 118856393).
MILTON, JOSEPH Paul (Voter ID number 104803150).
MILTON, TAMMY Louanna (Voter ID number 104778889).
GLEN, AYLA M. (Voter ID number 104832742).

260 N ORANGE AVE
SPENCE, LOIL Dean (Voter ID number 119784337).
BOTSFORD, BENITA J. (Voter ID number 104971044).

260 S CENTRAL AVE
APT B

JEFFERY, TIFFIANY Lynn (Voter ID number 104935278).

260 S CENTRAL AVE
APT A

YANIK, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 115058681).

26115 SE HWY 42
ALSTON, PAIGE R. (Voter ID number 119197251).
ALSTON, TRESSA L. (Voter ID number 105740084).
SIMCOX, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 105634824).

26169 SE 159TH LN
ARNETT, MARGE L. (Voter ID number 105586419).
RAGUSO, JAMES VINCENT (Voter ID number 117178645).
WILSON, FRED E. (Voter ID number 105644776).

26184 SE 159TH LN
BROWN, CASSANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 104821122).

26200 SE HWY 42
MCDONOUGH, JILL C. (Voter ID number 105682763).
MCDONOUGH, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 105584236).

26221 SE 159TH LN
THURBER, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105593990).

26222 SE 159TH LN
CARR, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105647495).

26241 SE 159TH LN
MCDANIEL, KARAN N. (Voter ID number 105628467).

26250 SE HWY 42
OGG, NOREEN K. (Voter ID number 105558972).
OGG, ROSCOE L. (Voter ID number 105558777).

26267 SE 159TH LN
PAULINO, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 119764886).

263 CASSADY ST
BIRNBAUM, MURRAY (Voter ID number 114604426).
HARRIS, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 104904968).
MCCOY, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 104785410).

26301 SE HWY 42
BEATTY, ELIZABETH PEARL (Voter ID number 119556024).
BEATTY, JOSEPH ANDREW (Voter ID number 115874433).
BEST, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 104888460).
CARNS, SHIRAL MARIE (Voter ID number 104812421).
GARRELTS, LAMONT (Voter ID number 105759637).
GOULD, KELLY DALE (Voter ID number 113363691).
GOULD, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 113363655).
IRELAND, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105738777).
IRELAND, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105738775).
MILLER, ROBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 104758772).
NEVELLS, DANIELLA SUE (Voter ID number 120876212).
NEVELLS, TRICIA MARION (Voter ID number 121003414).
ORAVEC, ELSIE ARLENE (Voter ID number 119072047).
ORAVEC, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 119457369).
PARKER, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 113040533).
SKORSKI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105587426).
SKORSKI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105628766).
SKORSKI, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105587428).
STAFFORD, BETTY HALL (Voter ID number 120860684).
STAFFORD, SAMUEL JAMES (Voter ID number 111060430).
WALKER, GERMAINE E. (Voter ID number 105651303).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 21

THORNTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104759102).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 33

ELY, GLENDON C. (Voter ID number 105735903).
VANWIE, CURTIS G. (Voter ID number 105735905).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 44

HURST, SHARON SUE (Voter ID number 119317847).
OWENS, AMBER JADE (Voter ID number 117367434).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 52

MORGAN, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 102986685).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 58

THOMPSON, ANITA ANNE (Voter ID number 116043854).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 72

WILSON, KELLY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 115733891).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 81

PITTSLEY, BERTHA A. (Voter ID number 104762854).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 86

MULREY, ANNE (Voter ID number 119278668).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT 9

COFFMAN, TERESA NADINE (Voter ID number 104887887).
PRESNELL, CHARLES ANDREW (Voter ID number 104942658).

26301 SE HWY 42
UNIT D

NORMAN, WOODROW W. (Voter ID number 105760385).

26330 SE HWY 42
HARKER, LANNY D. (Voter ID number 105589987).
HARKER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 105558973).

26348 SE HWY 42
CLARK, BRYAN Scott (Voter ID number 104782892).
CLARK, JACKIE NICHELLE (Voter ID number 104782894).
HIBBERT, PHILIP EDWARD (Voter ID number 116936279).

26411 SE HWY 42
DUNWORTH, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 105734458).
DUNWORTH, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105730183).

26420 SE HWY 42
CONLEY, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 104881210).
CONLEY, ROBYN F. (Voter ID number 105692751).

26437 SE 158TH PL
LEGROW, KYLE M. (Voter ID number 116113985).
LEGROW, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 101429554).
LEGROW, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 101431313).

26450 SE HWY 42
KELLEY, KAREN JO (Voter ID number 104888675).
MELI, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 104896525).

26460 SE HWY 42
BITTNER, COREY WILLARD (Voter ID number 105730290).
BITTNER, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117070744).
PRITCHARD, CARL MARION (Voter ID number 121203031).
RICHARDS, RILLA B. (Voter ID number 115067023).

26462 SE HWY 42
MALANGO, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 112292853).

26464 SE HWY 42
BANANDA, TESHA (Voter ID number 105762330).
EMERSON, LEE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105728888).

26472 SE HWY 42
GIARDINA, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105723799).
GIARDINA, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 116878986).

265 GROVE ST
BRYANT, CARRIE M. (Voter ID number 104934022).

265 ROSE ST
DEBEVEC, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 104914506).

26550 SE 150TH ST
JONES, KAREN (Voter ID number 105631158).

26550 SE HWY 42
CUCHEL, MARGARET (Voter ID number 105769463).
CUCHEL, SALVATORE J. (Voter ID number 105769465).

26586 SE HWY 42
ARMSTRONG, JANNA B. (Voter ID number 105629646).
ARMSTRONG, JEFFERY A. (Voter ID number 105680610).

26620 SE HWY 42
LEGG, ORVILLE NORMAN (Voter ID number 111990965).

267 E LAKEVIEW ST
BOYCE, JAKE Allen (Voter ID number 119044887).

267 N KENTUCKY AVE
HEIMBURG, JOHN Hall (Voter ID number 107758717).

26720 SE 150TH ST
FRAMBACH, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 110663649).
LEWIS, SUSAN CAREN (Voter ID number 104836593).

26840 SE 155TH ST
MCMULLEN, ERIC RYAN (Voter ID number 118502228).
RECALDE, VANESSA MICHELE (Voter ID number 116513855).

26851 SE HWY 42
DAWKINS, PETE C. (Voter ID number 105612126).

26980 SE 166TH ST
GOUVEIA-MINER, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number 119222866).
MINER, MATTHEW JAY (Voter ID number 119222643).

27 BONAIRE PL
STREETER, DUKE Dillion (Voter ID number 121146998).

27 CAYMAN CIR
HOWARD, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117561576).
WILLIAMSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104819749).

27 FERN ST
PADILLA, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 118096055).
ZENDEJAS DE PADILLA, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 117017082).

270 LAKEVIEW ST
MILLER, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 104888525).
MILLER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 104886561).

270 N ORANGE AVE
WARMUS, ELIZABETH Brown (Voter ID number 117117876).
HALFORD, ERICA Lou (Voter ID number 104785624).

27011 SE HWY 42
DAWKINS, GLENDA (Voter ID number 105597314).

27020 SE 155TH ST
GIBSON, BETH A. (Voter ID number 104969787).

27040 SE HWY 42
WHIGHAM, KATHY JO (Voter ID number 113295796).
WHIGHAM, PHILLIP OWEN (Voter ID number 112918602).

27061 SE HWY 42
BROWN, JOANN C. (Voter ID number 105551476).

27080 SE 155TH ST
CAGGIANO, HOPE (Voter ID number 105760751).
CAGGIANO, LEAH HOPE (Voter ID number 121121086).
KENDZERSKI, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 105693344).

27130 SE 155TH ST
WIDMER, ARNOLD R. (Voter ID number 105636779).

27135 SE HWY 42
SEARLS, DORIS MARIE (Voter ID number 105628490).

27185 SE HWY 42
HARDWICKE, REGGIE CARL (Voter ID number 104928329).

272 S CENTRAL AVE
CRUZ, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 104829561).
GETCHELL, TIMOTHY Glenn (Voter ID number 114139708).

27200 SE 175TH ST
DUKE, MARY CHOINIERE (Voter ID number 113828820).
YOUNG, JAMY C. (Voter ID number 105646173).
YOUNG, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105722202).

27230 SE 155TH ST
MORRIS, BRENDA (Voter ID number 105762891).

27255 SE HWY 42
HARDWICKE, EDWARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 105774705).
HARDWICKE, EDYTHE CHLOE (Voter ID number 105774716).

27285 SE HWY 42
BAGWELL, DAPHNE A. (Voter ID number 105552835).
BAGWELL, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 104931299).

27296 SE HWY 42
PATTERSON, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 101859028).
WEBSTER, JOSEPH WENDELL (Voter ID number 120711378).

27350 SE HWY 42
WEBBER, NANA E. (Voter ID number 105589982).

27385 SE 162ND PL
BOLES, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number 119131269).
BOLES, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118737158).
BOLES, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 119152674).

27401 SE 161ST LN
POWELL, BILLY (Voter ID number 118009366).
RUSSELL, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 105580299).

27401 SE HWY 42
ROGERS, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 120774065).
ROGERS, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 105671997).

27415 SE 162ND PL
ROUDABUSH, ALESSANDRO M. (Voter ID number 105597212).
ROUDABUSH, SUE J. (Voter ID number 105597213).

27415 SE HWY 42
DELEDDA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105704303).
GIBSON, BEVERLY GAILE (Voter ID number 105704302).

27435 SE HWY 42
HARRINGTON, JEROME D. (Voter ID number 105590913).

27490 SE 162ND PL
ROZIER, MELISSA (Voter ID number 105705849).
ROZIER, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 105747992).

27495 SE HWY 42
LAFEVRE, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 105659414).
MORALES, EDWIN (Voter ID number 113156414).

27499 SE 162ND PL
ROUDABUSH, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number 104832770).
ROUDABUSH, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105740773).

275 CASSADY ST
ALTMAN, AMY G. (Voter ID number 118232030).
HORST, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 104786633).

275 GROVE ST
BOWES, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 116061999).
BOWES, LAURIE K. (Voter ID number 104904627).
BOWES, LEA K. (Voter ID number 104774412).

275 E LAKE ST
LUDDEN, MARILYN Ashley (Voter ID number 104791702).
MANN, TONY R. (Voter ID number 104967088).

27500 SE HWY 42
MUENNICH, LORI L. (Voter ID number 105654378).
MUENNICH, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 105654377).
MUENNICH, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 119996966).

27598 SE 175TH ST
YOUNG, GURVIS M. (Voter ID number 112484447).
YOUNG, STORMIE SMITH (Voter ID number 115039258).

276 GRANDVIEW AVE
BROOKSHIRE, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 104958003).

27725 SE HWY 42
MCCLYMONDS, DEAN L. (Voter ID number 115591201).

27744 SE HWY 42
DEFIORE, FRED R. (Voter ID number 115521601).

27750 SE HWY 42
RILEY, SHARON T. (Voter ID number 105625697).
TURNER, RANDY R. (Voter ID number 120330096).

27752 SE HWY 42
RIVERA, ANTONIO JOSE (Voter ID number 105696841).

27796 SE HWY 42
BUNNELL, TONYA KERRY (Voter ID number 115903495).

27800 SE HWY 42
ISENBERG, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number 117485859).

28 FERN ST
RECORD, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 104950778).

28 ROSE ST
FONTAINE, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 118284831).
FONTAINE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 104904363).
FONTAINE, DIANE P. (Voter ID number 104959678).
FONTAINE, ELLEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115196265).

280 ORANGE AVE
MOHRENNE, RONA L. (Voter ID number 104909797).

280 PALM COURT DR
REED, CHARLOTTE K. (Voter ID number 104857814).
REED, HERBERT Walter (Voter ID number 104867644).

280 N ORANGE AVE
STEPHENS, DEANNA Lee (Voter ID number 118882105).
MOHRENNE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 104818825).

280 N TROWELL AVE
CARROLL, JUDY Davis (Voter ID number 104862066).

28010 SE HWY 42
COOK, DONNA G. (Voter ID number 105606867).
DICKINSON, GARRY L. (Voter ID number 105729854).
DICKINSON, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 105729855).

28040 SE HWY 42
SMITH, THELMA G. (Voter ID number 105610898).

28082 SE 171ST ST
WRIGHT, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 115852731).

28088 SE 175TH ST
BLANKENSHIP, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 114116049).
BLANKENSHIP, ZANDRA R. (Voter ID number 105629621).

28093 SE HWY 42
FOISY, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 105546848).

28095 SE HWY 42
HAYNES, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 105657820).
HAYNES, JEANNE R. (Voter ID number 105547690).
HYDE, ANDREW (Voter ID number 105669092).

28097 SE HWY 42
LABUD, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 105722560).
LABUD, LISA P. (Voter ID number 105548172).
LABUD, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 105548173).

281 W OCALA ST
GAGNE, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number 104871184).
WILLIAMS, WILLIS W. (Voter ID number 104956678).

28100 SE 171ST ST
GOFF, CRYSTAL GAYLE (Voter ID number 104798883).

28131 SE 171ST ST
MAYER, LORNA W. (Voter ID number 105786364).
MAYER, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 105786585).

28140 SE 175TH ST
EVANS, KAREN COSSETT (Voter ID number 104825422).
SWISHER, JENNIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 115030294).
SWISHER, LINCOLN BRYAN (Voter ID number 113901214).

28191 SE 171ST ST
HENDERSON, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 116662126).
STEPANSKI, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 105616625).

28220 SE 171ST ST
BUSTOS, CHRISTINA NICOELE (Voter ID number 104765621).

28220 SE 173RD PL
CREECH, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 114030507).

28221 SE 171ST ST
LOCKWOOD, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105615497).

28231 SE 175TH ST
ELDRIDGE, BRIANNA LEA (Voter ID number 117497409).
ELDRIDGE, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 105580697).
ELDRIDGE, W BRADY (Voter ID number 105580696).

28245 SE 175TH ST
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 105644684).

28255 SE 174TH PL
UNIT 13

GEIDEL, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 105614216).
GEIDEL, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 105614217).

28256 SE 174TH PL
PECK, AMBER LEIGH (Voter ID number 119459874).
PECK, JANET R. (Voter ID number 105607994).
PECK, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 105760753).

28280 SE HWY 42
STAWSKI, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 105754543).

28330 SE HWY 42
DAVIS, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 105538917).

28343 SE 175TH ST
UPSALL, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 115158167).

28351 SE HWY 42
RENTOUMIS, CHER ANNE (Voter ID number 112176922).
RENTOUMIS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 112428901).

28352 SE 174TH PL
BEEVER, LINDSEY JEAN (Voter ID number 104972849).
SNYDER, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number 104968210).
TURTURO, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 117080288).

28371 SE 171ST ST
GOODWIN, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 119455040).
GOODWIN, LORRIE L. (Voter ID number 119455044).
LAMBERT, MARGIE M. (Voter ID number 119455048).
SIPOS, GINNIFER A. (Voter ID number 112915484).

28431 SE 172ND ST
KIMAK, ERIC P. (Voter ID number 114908063).

28449 SE 172ND ST
DUNCAN, DESIREE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119139581).
WRIGHT, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 104801438).

28455 SE 175TH ST
PRANGER, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 105662098).
ROBBINS, ROXANNE L. (Voter ID number 104920101).
SMITH, JENNIFER ROBYN (Voter ID number 104842769).
WHITEHEAD, GEORGE BRETT (Voter ID number 104923009).
WHITEHEAD, JENNIFER ELAYNE (Voter ID number 102966212).

28480 SE 175TH ST
CZAJA, WILLIAM HUGH (Voter ID number 121291475).
PRANGER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105781015).

285 E LAKE ST
JOHNSON ELKINS, DAWN Carol (Voter ID number 104897927).
ELKINS, ANASTASIA M. (Voter ID number 104833662).
THOMPSON, RACHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104821879).

286 S CENTRAL AVE
PALMER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 116613591).
PALMER, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 116521488).
HILL, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 114934248).

287 E LAKEVIEW ST
SHIPES, ELSBETH Winslow (Voter ID number 112777707).
SHIPES, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 112811318).

28750 SE 175TH PL
TIPTON, DARREN DUANE (Voter ID number 121194936).

28753 SE HWY 42
VAUGHN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 104913368).
VAUGHN, SHERI L. (Voter ID number 104884125).

28754 SE HWY 42
EICHENBURG, JONATHAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104852376).

28956 SE 175TH PL
HARSHBARGER, ELIZABETH ROSE (Voter ID number 120980865).
HARSHBARGER, JEFFERY ALAN (Voter ID number 120980859).

28956 SE 175TH ST
DOWNEY, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 105684791).

28989 SE HWY 42
WILLIAMS, HOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number 119212701).
WILLIAMS, KELLY (Voter ID number 105589981).

28992 SE 175TH PL
DOWLING, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 115760688).
DOWLING, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number 118193138).

28998 SE 175TH ST
FERGUSON, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 105551829).

29 FERN ST
HOWARD, ROGER Allen (Voter ID number 104883054).

290 LAKESHORE DR
SHUCK, REGINA Kate (Voter ID number 104753827).
GUSTAFSON, FRANK Alan (Voter ID number 117480973).

290 ORANGE AVE
BEARROW, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number 104872335).
BEARROW, ROBIN Bryan (Voter ID number 104872334).

290 ROSE ST
BAYS, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 104759907).

290 TROWELL AVE
BRANTLEY, DANIEL Harland (Voter ID number 114210913).

290 N TROWELL AVE
IBBETSON, JANIS Lee (Voter ID number 120094258).
KOSKO, JANICE Lynne (Voter ID number 118893590).
KOSKO, KRISTEN Julia (Voter ID number 120916854).
FOSTER, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 110139708).

290 W OCALA ST
TRACEY, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 104832732).

29025 SE HWY 42
GARCIA, MARIA (Voter ID number 101668770).
GARCIA, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 101667680).
GOMEZ, MARIBEL A. (Voter ID number 102394819).
GOMEZ, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 117019043).

29100 SE 175TH ST
ELLIOTT, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105761614).
ELLIOTT, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 105761615).

29154 SE HWY 42
FIELDS, DAEMON K. (Voter ID number 105752225).

29170 SE HWY 42
VALADIE, MAUREEN P. (Voter ID number 105727821).

292 TENNESSEE AVE
VAUGHAN, ERNEST A. (Voter ID number 100864319).

29251 SE HWY 42
CRAWFORD, J R. (Voter ID number 105570167).
CRAWFORD, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 105572508).
CRAWFORD, SUE (Voter ID number 105570166).

29345 SE HWY 42
BURKETT, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number 105625840).
BURKETT, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105789012).

294 N ORANGE AVE
BUTLER, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number 104917070).
BUTLER, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 104765080).

29461 SE HWY 42
LOMNICKY, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 113020416).
LOMNICKY, ELLEN A. (Voter ID number 113328470).

295 CASSADY ST
ERRAIR, DENISE J. (Voter ID number 119808919).

295 LAKESIDE AVE
TYREE, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 117089736).
TYREE, KIMBERLY Anne (Voter ID number 114619662).

295 ORANGE CT
COLLINS, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 104880721).
COLLINS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104869600).

295 E LAKE ST
HARRINGTON, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 104948962).

29501 SE HWY 42
BRANCH, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 104961168).
BRANCH, MCKENZIE LAINE (Voter ID number 120263961).
BRANCH, VICTORIA DEVIN (Voter ID number 104909950).

29566 SE HWY 42
WILBURTH, SHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 105765131).
WILBURTH, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 105764577).

29598 SE HWY 42
PAYNE-SMITH, KATHLEEN RENEE (Voter ID number 107682566).

29599 SE HWY 42
ABERLE, THOMAS GARY (Voter ID number 108576706).
COLLINS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105623836).
COLLINS, BRANNAN T. (Voter ID number 105694044).
JEWELL, TORI ANN (Voter ID number 119483975).
KING, DAVID LEON (Voter ID number 120363429).
MCGINNIS, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114029475).

29602 SE HWY 42
ARCHER, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 101250157).
ARCHER, RICHARD FREDERICK (Voter ID number 114142052).

29611 SE HWY 42
CARNES, RICHARD EMMET (Voter ID number 106410375).

29615 SE HWY 42
ENGEBRETSEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105751813).

29682 SE HWY 42
SIMPSON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105651116).

297 LAKEVIEW ST
TIBBALS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 104881042).

297 E LAKEVIEW ST
TIBBALS, GAIL T. (Voter ID number 104865459).

29714 SE HWY 42
SCHWEIGER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105589997).

3 BONAIRE PL
BROWNE, CLAYTON Charleslee (Voter ID number 114185406).

3 HIBISCUS ST
MAHAR, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 119181015).
MAHAR, PAULA Jean (Voter ID number 104958638).

30 ARDLUSSA ST
SLOTNICK, FREDDY Robert (Voter ID number 104826321).

30 LAKESIDE AVE
APT B

WELCH, DAWN (Voter ID number 104897980).

30 WAFFORD ST
ROBBINS, CHARLES Eugene (Voter ID number 104916492).

30 WAFFORD ST
APT 3

WOOLWINE, EVELYN Darlene (Voter ID number 121149607).

30 WAFFORD ST
LOT 11

NELSON, EMMY Lou (Voter ID number 120670668).

30 WAFFORD ST
TAFT, JOANNE V. (Voter ID number 104896101).

301 ROSE ST
ROBINETTE, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 104870040).

303 OAK AVE
WOOTEN, BILLY E. (Voter ID number 104928617).
WOOTEN, MARY M. (Voter ID number 104926950).

305 KRISTIN CT
LEE, NICKI Rogers (Voter ID number 104800630).
STUART, TAMMIE Jean (Voter ID number 114680922).

307 KRISTIN CT
SPIRES, ALICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 120125352).
SPIRES, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104871542).

309 KRISTIN CT
JONES, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 104843606).
JONES, ULLYSEUS Marvin (Voter ID number 104775555).

31 BONAIRE PL
HATCHER, JEREMY Alrenzo (Voter ID number 103610144).
LOVETT, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 121335625).
LOVETT, HUBERT Stanley (Voter ID number 104800906).
LOVETT, GWENDOLYN Reid (Voter ID number 104922123).

31 CAYMAN CIR
EVANS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 104884848).

31 ORANGE LN
BABLE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 117964328).
DOWNEY, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 104863512).

31 ROSE ST
ALGER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104881213).

31 WAFFORD ST
CHRISTENBERRY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104771263).
TAIT, FRED L. (Voter ID number 104772541).

310 S CENTRAL AVE
GREEN, BENJAMIN Charlie (Voter ID number 104904377).
GREEN, KATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 104945388).

311 S CENTRAL AVE
BAILEY-LONG, DARLENA Marie (Voter ID number 104798422).
KESTER, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 116322193).
MALLORY, HEATHER Lynn (Voter ID number 119132926).
MOYER, TOSHA Renee (Voter ID number 104806273).
RICHARDSON, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 105717239).
MAIZE, MARCUS Dean (Voter ID number 114651555).
MCKINLAY, TRAVIS Lyle (Voter ID number 114496418).
RANDALL, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number 115058697).

312 N KENTUCKY AVE
KENNEY, OUIDA L. (Voter ID number 104854714).

313 W OCALA ST
RUSSELL, RANDOLPH S. (Voter ID number 104772414).
VAN BUSKIRK, REX Drew (Voter ID number 107456655).

315 KRISTIN CT
MARTINEZ, HOLLY Sue (Voter ID number 104829927).
MARTINEZ, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 104789046).

315 N TROWELL AVE
CARROLL, LEIGH Ann (Voter ID number 117086963).
WEBER, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number 117044033).

32 ROSE ST
LUCAS, PATRICK James (Voter ID number 116168122).

32 N ORANGE AVE
BRITZIUS, JORDAN Karl (Voter ID number 114828437).
BRITZIUS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104907066).

325 TROWELL AVE
HITE, PATSY L. (Voter ID number 104887265).

33 BONAIRE PL
BLIFFEN, THOMAS MIKEL (Voter ID number 115470309).
AIKEY, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 116028886).
WINGFIELD, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 104815560).
WINGFIELD, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 104782247).

33 FERN ST
ALVARADO, IRENE (Voter ID number 115504271).

335 OAK AVE
MCCLELLAND, BRIDGET Nicole (Voter ID number 117419220).
MCLEOD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104967900).
MCLEOD, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number 104767459).

335 N OAK AVE
BUZARD, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 105734170).
MITCHELL, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 104821584).

339 W OCALA ST
HAMRICK, ALLISON M. (Voter ID number 104956624).
PENLEY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 104823168).
PENLEY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 104883987).

34 BONAIRE PL
OXYER, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 121140092).
WINGFIELD, MICHAEL Simmons (Voter ID number 119624915).

34 CAYMAN CIR
DUSABLON, JOHN Louis (Voter ID number 120282049).

34 FERN ST
TATE, MARGARET Legg (Voter ID number 104870079).
CORBETT, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 104795928).

340 E LAKE ST
ELLISON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 104897778).

341 ROSE ST
SMALLWOOD, DOUGLAS Anthony (Voter ID number 105172833).
SMALLWOOD, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 114227103).
VIA, AUSTIN Creighton (Voter ID number 119608025).

342 ROSE ST
ELLISON, THERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 104844207).
ELLISON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104871936).

345 N OAK AVE
DUCKHAM, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 117189851).
SMITH, BRANDY Lynn (Voter ID number 117176073).
BYCE, ROSANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 115179202).

348 S CENTRAL AVE
SOWERS, BRYAN Neil (Voter ID number 104764108).

349 ROSE ST
DRABENSTOT, JOSHUA Daniel (Voter ID number 116158805).

349 WENDELL CT
HOFFMAN, DANIEL Carl (Voter ID number 117787372).

35 BONAIRE PL
TEXTER, SHEILA YVONNE (Voter ID number 116055764).
TEXTER, BEN F. (Voter ID number 104955698).

35 DAVIS AVE
BECK, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 119136470).

35 S TROWELL AVE
HIRST, BEVERLY K. (Voter ID number 104887386).

350 CASSADY ST
ALBRIDGE, KEVIN H. (Voter ID number 104956224).

350 ROSE ST
BOHRER, DONNA Rae (Voter ID number 104966073).

352 W COLLINS ST
JANIS, SHAWN Marie (Voter ID number 104840562).
JANIS, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 114670314).

355 CASSADY ST
DODGE, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 114824086).

355 N OAK AVE
BAKER, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 118564765).
BAKER, CASEY D. (Voter ID number 119556098).
BAKER, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 104839357).
BAKER, CRYSTAL Woodard (Voter ID number 104778062).
BAKER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 104769367).

359 ROSE ST
PARKS, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 104900212).
PARKS, JIMMIE Roy (Voter ID number 104900213).

36 FERN ST
BLOCKER, TIMOTHY Odell (Voter ID number 104810468).

36 LAKE ENOLA CIR
RUBLE, REBECCA Lynne (Voter ID number 116753883).
RUBLE, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116753773).

36 S ORANGE AVE
JENKINS, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 104927609).
FELICITA, BRANDY Renee (Voter ID number 104840055).

362 W COLLINS ST
BENTLEY, ALYSSA Nicole (Voter ID number 121319426).
FRITSCHLE, FRED A. (Voter ID number 104879459).
BENTLEY, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 104951895).

365 LAKESHORE AVE
WIELAND, BEVERLEY Anne (Voter ID number 105261020).
WIELAND, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 105256999).

368 S CENTRAL AVE
THOMAS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 104870503).
THOMAS, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 104869848).

36801 SR 19
PRENTICE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104921264).
PRENTICE, FRED Raymond (Voter ID number 119518795).
WHIGHAM, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 104867207).
WHIGHAM, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 104959906).

36810 FREDA LN
WINTERS, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 104901064).
WINTERS, WALTER P. (Voter ID number 104901065).

36826 FREDA LN
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 114362965).

36909 PENNY LN
CREWS, DEBORA (Voter ID number 104794331).
GREENWALD, LEONARD L. (Voter ID number 104886658).

36916 SR 19
LUNSFORD, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 104764059).
LUNSFORD, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 104814859).
LUNSFORD, RYAN Scott (Voter ID number 115029619).
LUNSFORD, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 104894854).

36945 PENNY LN
RAMIREZ, CELESTE Irene (Voter ID number 115567811).
RAMIREZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 104870922).
RAMIREZ, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104868110).

36951 PENNY LN
EISENBRANDT, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 104762831).

37 CAYMAN CIR
BARNES, HOLLY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104921975).

37 FERN ST
MARTINEZ, YECENIA (Voter ID number 114133857).

37004 PINE MEADOWS LN
DOHRN, SARAH T. (Voter ID number 117780251).
DOHRN, CHRISTOPHER Mark (Voter ID number 114543121).
DOHRN, MARK F. (Voter ID number 104807199).
DOHRN, THERESA H. (Voter ID number 104809257).

37005 WILEY LN
DAVIS, TOMMY Ray (Voter ID number 118538934).

37021 OAK LN
SPENCER, ASHLEY Danielle (Voter ID number 119556611).
KELLER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 104970450).
SPENCER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104940490).

37022 OAK LN
BRYANT, DALTON Wayne (Voter ID number 115792818).
CANNON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 104937635).
LIGHTFOOT, LAHWAN Louise (Voter ID number 104923486).

37026 PINE MEADOWS LN
RATEAU, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104905797).
RATEAU, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104892374).

37029 OAK LN
RAMSEY, ARTHUR Edward (Voter ID number 119938696).
RAMSEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 104820688).

37031 PINE MEADOWS LN
WHITE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104764764).

37037 OAK LN
MUDGE, RONALD William (Voter ID number 104793046).
MUDGE, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 104949946).

37038 OAK LN
BURDICK, MATHILDE Tilly (Voter ID number 121135071).
BURDICK, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 104773154).

37039 PINE MEADOWS LN
GIBSON, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104854994).

37040 PINE MEADOWS LN
MORELAND, BETH R. (Voter ID number 104871762).
ROTHHAMMER, MAXINE M. (Voter ID number 104857660).
ROTHHAMMER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104945431).

37046 OAK LN
LANIZZANI, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104866723).
LANIZZANI, PEGGY M. (Voter ID number 104866725).

37047 OAK LN
HARDCASTLE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 104956715).
HARDCASTLE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 115891608).

37101 TREFOIL LN
THRIFT, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 104899670).

37101 TURNER DR
ANDERSON, WILMA Coker (Voter ID number 104790017).

37103 PINE MEADOWS LN
PORTER, SARA Ann (Voter ID number 117215965).
CLARK, ANN S. (Voter ID number 104934898).

37108 TURNER DR
MCMANUS, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 118450609).
MCMANUS, JAMES (Voter ID number 104934145).

37109 PINE MEADOWS LN
BRYANT, VICKE Daun (Voter ID number 107673673).
ELENICH, AMY L. (Voter ID number 104926279).
HOLLOWAY, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 110741044).

37110 OAK LN
KNAIN, ALYSSA D. (Voter ID number 104760263).
KNAIN, ADAM D. (Voter ID number 104753598).
KNAIN, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 104885155).
KNAIN, HOPE D. (Voter ID number 104885154).
PAGE, ANGELA Charlotte (Voter ID number 104841306).

37112 MYRTLE DR
ADKISON, ELIZABETH Jenkins (Voter ID number 114448541).
ADKISON, WILLIAM Alton (Voter ID number 114448550).
KIRKLAND, WANDA D. (Voter ID number 104755304).

37115 TURNER DR
BENTLEY, CHARLOTTE A. (Voter ID number 104824105).
MARTIN, GERTRUDE (Voter ID number 104874222).

37117 PINE MEADOWS LN
HATFIELD, MARY W. (Voter ID number 104949960).
HATFIELD, REBECCA Marie (Voter ID number 104972765).
HATFIELD, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 104950859).

37118 OAK LN
CROPP, BARRY Lee (Voter ID number 104905620).
CROPP, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 104912800).

37119 HORSESHOE DR
CLARK, JAMES Orester (Voter ID number 104849501).
WALSH, DEBORAH Emanuel (Voter ID number 104848984).

37120 HORSESHOE DR
CHAVIS, SUSAN Thompson (Voter ID number 104888736).
GARRISON, JEAN Wood (Voter ID number 104869738).
GARRISON, MORTIMER (Voter ID number 104869749).

37122 TURNER DR
ROGERS, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 104880892).
ROGERS, GREGG Scott (Voter ID number 104902770).

37123 OAK LN
ELLIOTT, CAROLYN Louise (Voter ID number 121256502).

37125 HORSESHOE DR
LAVENIA, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 104870635).

37129 TREFOIL LN
GLOVER, DIANE Coughenour (Voter ID number 114351095).

37129 TURNER DR
JONES, LORA Cristine (Voter ID number 114180641).
PAPPAS, ANDRONIKOS Dimitri (Voter ID number 115069403).

37130 HORSESHOE DR
HODGES, ALLYSON Danielle (Voter ID number 120061016).

37130 OAK LN
SMITH, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 104949687).
SMITH, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 104932839).

37133 OAK LN
RATTERREE, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 120109916).
LYONS, LUZ W. (Voter ID number 104849261).
LYONS, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 104850396).

37135 HORSESHOE DR
GIFFORD, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 104835567).

37136 SR 19
LEWIS, PAIGE Kathlene (Voter ID number 116915203).

37138 MYRTLE DR
DOUGLAS, JOANN Phillips (Voter ID number 104797077).

37138 TURNER DR
OSHEA, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 104775105).
OSHEA, TRACEY J. (Voter ID number 104923335).

37139 TURNER DR
BUSHNELL, BRENTON Tyler (Voter ID number 120649155).
BUSHNELL, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104825974).
BUSHNELL, JEREMIAH Douglas (Voter ID number 112815083).
BUSHNELL, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 104948029).

37140 OAK LN
BENNETT, ANTHONY Ray (Voter ID number 104870705).

37140 TURNER DR
FOX, CHELSEA N. (Voter ID number 119197335).

37141 OAK LN
ELLIS, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 104849737).
FORNEY, DAVID Glen (Voter ID number 104944277).

37147 HORSESHOE DR
CHATHAM, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 104822162).

37148 MYRTLE DR
WITT, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 104821318).
WITT, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 104879837).

37148 TURNER DR
HAERTER, EDWARD Clay (Voter ID number 121287142).
FELSKE, BETSY Juanita (Voter ID number 117895088).

37149 OAK LN
WHITE, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 104839692).

37149 TREFOIL LN
CHAPMAN, STACY K. (Voter ID number 118094499).
EADS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104757179).

37151 TURNER DR
SHANKER, JANET D. (Voter ID number 104822300).

372 W COLLINS ST
KELLY, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 105005721).
ROSS, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 119391124).

37201 OAK LN
POTTER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104761184).
POTTER, MONIKA F. (Voter ID number 104761185).

37204 TURNER DR
DUVAL, DUANE (Voter ID number 114057085).

37207 OAK LN
CUNNINGHAM, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 104776895).
LUNDY, ELOISE Marlene (Voter ID number 104783971).

37208 MYRTLE DR
ROE, MELINDA Kay (Voter ID number 115420543).

37208 OAK LN
DUNLOP, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104959609).
DUNLOP, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 104968413).

37210 TREFOIL LN
WHITMIRE, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 104943372).
WHITMIRE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104878772).

37211 TREFOIL LN
JONES, CYNTHIA I. (Voter ID number 104778341).

37212 TURNER DR
CARROLL, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number 104904160).

37215 OAK LN
WHITE, HARRY Edward (Voter ID number 104861468).
WHITE, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 104861469).

37220 OAK LN
DAUGHERTY, MALEIGHA A. (Voter ID number 104808829).
DUPUIS, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 104786512).

37222 TURNER DR
COUTO, ERIN Kristin (Voter ID number 114767769).
COUTO, VINCENT Thomas (Voter ID number 112983247).

37224 SUNRISE TER
WILLIAMS, CHERYLL FRANCINE (Voter ID number 113911980).

37225 MYRTLE DR
UNDERWOOD, CHELSEA Louise (Voter ID number 120366869).
UNDERWOOD, JODI D. (Voter ID number 104942807).
UNDERWOOD, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 104952611).

37225 WILEY LN
THURSTON, CHRISTOPHER Walker (Voter ID number 104845118).
THURSTON, GAYLE Lynn (Voter ID number 104845883).

37229 OAK LN
CREIGHTON, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 104926879).
STONEBERG, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 104964410).

37232 NEW YORK AVE
EDGE, AARON Claude (Voter ID number 116674040).
EDGE, LOUISE Wiley (Voter ID number 104954093).

37235 OAK LN
TOTTEN, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 104907599).

37236 MYRTLE DR
BAUMANN, BRANDON Henry (Voter ID number 118253459).
BAUMANN, SAMANTHA Sue (Voter ID number 114285153).

37240 BEACH DR
WITT, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 104952831).
WITT, JOHNNIE Edgar (Voter ID number 104905414).

37242 NEW YORK AVE
STOKES, KATLIN Marie (Voter ID number 119134644).

37242 TURNER DR
SIDES, M. Patrick (Voter ID number 104875888).
SIDES, SONIA F. (Voter ID number 104875889).

37243 SUNRISE TER
BUTTERFIELD, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 104912504).

37243 SUNRISE TERR
BERRY, NANCY Dukes (Voter ID number 104922283).

37247 OAK LN
MARLOW, SUZANNE Paterson (Voter ID number 104883454).
MOSES, ELIZABETH Edwards (Voter ID number 119329934).

37248 NEW YORK AVE
ARLEDGE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 113959350).

37249 MYRTLE DR
SHIELDS, KENDRA Ryan (Voter ID number 117954997).
SHIELDS, KENNETH Martin (Voter ID number 104795614).

37250 BEACH DR
MCKOWN, DENISE Elaine (Voter ID number 120978146).
ROBINSON, CAITLIN A. (Voter ID number 118096064).
ROBINSON, CORRINE E. (Voter ID number 118882043).
ROBINSON, CHARMAINE B. (Voter ID number 104757563).
ROBINSON, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 104939038).
ROBINSON, STEPHANIE Lucille (Voter ID number 116081338).

37251 SUNRISE TER
KEELER, ARTHUR Malcolm (Voter ID number 120631476).

37305 OAK LN
KUGLER, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 104797976).
PAPINEAU, AMERASIA Marie (Voter ID number 117558106).
PAPINEAU, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104925056).
PAPINEAU, MAHLE P. (Voter ID number 104921551).

37310 MYRTLE DR
SOLANICK, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 104871498).
SOLANICK, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 104885608).

37311 BEACH DR
ISAACSON, KARIN Marie (Voter ID number 121073837).

37312 OAK LN
KINARD, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116736123).
HALL, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 117710493).

37312 SUNRISE TER
THOMAS, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 104934220).

37312 TURNER DR
SHANKER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 104890045).
SHANKER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 104890046).

37315 BEACH DR
PACKWOOD, NORVAL E. (Voter ID number 104886532).

37315 MYRTLE DR
HOWELL, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 104803240).

37315 OAK LN
BEVERIDGE, JACOB Anthony (Voter ID number 118341802).
BEVERIDGE, LUANNE M. (Voter ID number 103268766).
BEVERIDGE, RORY J. (Voter ID number 103719762).

37317 CHICAGO AVE
HOLLEY, THOMAS Treyton Lee (Voter ID number 118695979).

37318 CHICAGO AVE
ROSE, TODD Steven (Voter ID number 121236545).

37320 BEACH DR
WEACHOCK, DUNCAN Joseph (Voter ID number 117669870).
MCMEANS, FLORINE (Voter ID number 104942660).
WEACHOCK, AARON Douglas (Voter ID number 115487110).
WEACHOCK, JODY N. (Voter ID number 104936908).

37322 NEW YORK AVE
VANIER, DEBBIE Marie (Voter ID number 104916885).

37325 BEACH DR
RODGER, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number 104754080).
RODGER, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 104967569).

37325 CHICAGO AVE
MERCER, TERRI Heim (Voter ID number 104347036).
HEIM, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 104857981).
HEIM, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 104857925).

37325 OAK LN
HEARN, MARIAN T. (Voter ID number 104878542).
HEARN, WARREN R. (Voter ID number 104878541).

37325 SR 19
HART, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 104805374).
HART, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 104883902).

37325 TURNER DR
BENGTSON, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 104823312).

37326 CHICAGO AVE
HAYNES, RAY E. (Voter ID number 104919548).

37326 MYRTLE DR
VANDERLAAG, GUY C. (Voter ID number 104834171).

37326 SUNRISE TER
GORDON, GAIL Kathaleen (Voter ID number 104883053).

37326 SUNRISE TERR
GORDON, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 104909951).

37326 TURNER DR
KHOENLE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114961211).
KHOENLE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 114961268).
KHOENLE, JANNESSA Olena (Voter ID number 118734016).

37331 OAK LN
CAHILL, JOHN (Voter ID number 105615472).
CAHILL, KRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 105617593).

37331 TURNER DR
WARNEKE, JOHN Albert (Voter ID number 118062905).

37333 CHICAGO AVE
BLEDSOE, COURTNEY Noel (Voter ID number 104800029).

37333 SR 19
WOOD, ROLAND E. (Voter ID number 104789550).

37336 CHICAGO AVE
BATES, ALLYSSA Joy (Voter ID number 119218220).
GARCIA, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 105725038).
GARCIA, MARIA (Voter ID number 105737163).
GONZALEZ, JASMIN Lynett (Voter ID number 116058747).

37336 NEW YORK AVE
HEIM, BRENDA Anne (Voter ID number 104874826).

37337 TURNER DR
LIVINGSTON, PATTI K. (Voter ID number 104856970).
LIVINGSTON, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 104895651).

37338 TURNER DR
NEY, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 104853040).

37339 TURNER DR
STEUERWALD, BEVERLY M. (Voter ID number 104915403).

37340 OAK LN
ALVAREZ, PAULA Mende (Voter ID number 104853855).
ALVAREZ, UBALDO (Voter ID number 104853944).
MENDE, KASSANDRA Sue (Voter ID number 104853856).
MENDE, PAUL Malone (Voter ID number 104853857).

37341 MYRTLE DR
COCOZZA, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 117282324).
COCOZZA, KRISTEN Lee (Voter ID number 117229850).
DE CESARE, MICHAEL Lewis (Voter ID number 117284506).

37344 CHICAGO AVE
GARCIA, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 104918660).
GARCIA, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 115673898).
RODRIGUEZ, DENISE (Voter ID number 113964442).

37345 OAK LN
YABLONSKI, JOSEPH Blase (Voter ID number 105459056).

37346 BEACH DR
CHAVEZ, JESSICA Mae (Voter ID number 104755895).

37346 TURNER DR
BROWN, ERIN Michelle (Voter ID number 104955086).
BROWN, KATHLEEN Louise (Voter ID number 104868451).
BROWN, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 104884978).

37347 TURNER DR
DEAN, ERICA Marie (Voter ID number 104780498).
DEAN, JOHN Jeremy (Voter ID number 104770282).

37348 MYRTLE DR
MCCABE, MICHAEL Jay (Voter ID number 113000843).

37349 TURNER DR
GODWIN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 118291692).

37350 OAK LN
BLECKLEY-YARBROUGH, DAWN S. (Voter ID number 104855718).

37350 TURNER DR
PERRY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104953711).
PERRY, STELLA R. (Voter ID number 104759409).

37351 CHICAGO AVE
SAYLES, DOLORES N. (Voter ID number 104873353).

37351 TURNER DR
HARTLINE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104889125).
HARTLINE, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number 104939422).

37352 TURNER DR
SCHULER, JULIE Diane (Voter ID number 113841807).

37400 ST LOUIS AVE
LEAVITT, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 104829020).
LEAVITT, MAURICE G. (Voter ID number 104754946).

37401 CHICAGO AVE
MOLINA, JILL L. (Voter ID number 104870579).

37401 MYRTLE DR
LIGHTFOOT, GINGER Ellis (Voter ID number 104967789).
KERCKHOVE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104938450).
LIGHTFOOT, CLAYTON (Voter ID number 104835489).

37406 TURNER DR
NUSS, DARLENE Cappadona (Voter ID number 107894518).
WEST, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 107909121).
AHMAD, JONATHAN William (Voter ID number 115205703).
SHANKER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 104924677).
TILLERY, LINDA Shanker (Voter ID number 109080829).

37409 TURNER DR
MEEKO, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 117287767).
MICKLOS, EDWARD Andrew (Voter ID number 117210433).

37410 MYRTLE DR
LONGEST, JONATHON H. (Voter ID number 115767022).
MARTIN, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 104845769).

37410 OAK LN
CLARK, CHEETRA Jeannine (Voter ID number 119725097).
MCNEW, TAYLOR Jeannine (Voter ID number 118882018).
TRISSEL, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 104769901).
TRISSEL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 104782378).

37410 TURNER DR
GERKEN, ERICKA Katherine (Voter ID number 117320170).

37411 CHICAGO AVE
JELAVICH, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 104847332).
JELAVICH, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 104847331).
JELAVICH, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 104847834).

37411 MYRTLE DR
GERARDINO-JOHNSON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 104819006).
JOHNSON, CLIFFORD Everette (Voter ID number 117420542).
CHAVIS, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104912573).
DODGEN, BRANDON Shane (Voter ID number 115935088).
DODGEN, KYLE D. (Voter ID number 115656608).
SMITH, FRANKIE L. (Voter ID number 113800720).
SMITH, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 113581123).

37412 TURNER DR
BENDER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 104766843).

37416 CHICAGO AVE
HEIM, AUGUST John (Voter ID number 104915713).

37416 OAK LN
HESS, CONRAD Richard (Voter ID number 119151466).
SMITH, JANICE Helen (Voter ID number 108261993).
PAPPAS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 104799086).

37420 NEW YORK AVE
SEARS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104897781).

37421 MYRTLE DR
HOLDER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104861126).
HOLDER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 104861125).

37421 TURNER DR
PEISCHEL, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number 104791970).
PEISCHEL, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 104791977).

37424 TURNER DR
FINCKBONE, MICHELLE Lee (Voter ID number 119965434).
POTVIN, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 104879426).

37428 TURNER DR
LEWALLEN, MARCIA (Voter ID number 104830905).
LEWALLEN, TURNER (Voter ID number 104833550).
MAUL, GEORGE (Voter ID number 120669683).

37429 OAK LN
ABRAMSON, JULES Ellis (Voter ID number 121260484).
OLLAR, MARK E. (Voter ID number 104895782).
OLLAR, THRESA M. (Voter ID number 104896423).

37430 MYRTLE DR
CLINE, D. Monteen (Voter ID number 104852145).
CLINE, FREIDA Linsey (Voter ID number 106497937).

37430 OAK LN
ELLIS, ALEXANDER C. (Voter ID number 104866227).
ELLIS, JOY L. (Voter ID number 104899582).

37435 BEACH DR
ACKLEY, DENITA L. (Voter ID number 104834033).
ACKLEY, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 104765453).
LINDSAY, PAUL K. (Voter ID number 104944051).
LINDSAY, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 104920766).

37435 LAKESIDE LN
MOSS, MELISA M. (Voter ID number 104808780).

37435 MYRTLE DR
BRANTLEY, ALTON (Voter ID number 116370772).
BRANTLEY, REBA L. (Voter ID number 116370769).

37437 OAK LN
CALDWELL, ANDERSON J. (Voter ID number 104855458).
CALDWELL, LOUISE (Voter ID number 104854691).
CALDWELL, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number 104858243).

37439 BEACH DR
SIDDLE, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 104878164).
SIDDLE, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 104803789).
STEPHENS, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 104924364).

37440 OAK LN
GRIGSBY, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 116550645).

37441 BEACH DR
FLETCHER, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 104884243).
FLETCHER, WENDY Lee (Voter ID number 104775923).

37443 BEACH DR
VIGNALI, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 104870709).

37450 SR 19
BAKER, DAVID Vernon (Voter ID number 115456044).
DAUGHERTY, ERIN Irene (Voter ID number 116182133).
THOMAS, MARIA Ann (Voter ID number 104919802).
THOMAS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104921944).

37451 BEACH DR
KOTARBA, ALEXANDER J. (Voter ID number 104938114).
KOTARBA, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 104938115).

375 LAKESHORE AVE
BROWN, NANCY Marchand (Voter ID number 108330314).
PARKER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 113010387).
BROWN, PATRICK N. (Voter ID number 108330313).

375 W OCALA ST
LAING, JUDITH Phelps (Voter ID number 104894134).

37542 MICHIGAN AVE
AXEN, FAYE Marie (Voter ID number 104921787).
AXEN, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 104784615).
PETERSON, HONESTY Anne (Voter ID number 104789626).

37547 WASHINGTON AVE
MOON, BRANDY Michelle (Voter ID number 104793618).

37548 FLORIDA AVE
CREAMER, BRYAN Donovan (Voter ID number 120421309).

37551 FLORIDA AVE
FRENCH, DELORES Tucker (Voter ID number 118597334).
FRENCH, RONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 104840056).
HILL, DEIDRA Ann (Voter ID number 104781120).
HILL, RAY E. (Voter ID number 104921973).

37600 FLORIDA AVE
HALL, FAYE Sutton (Voter ID number 104790061).

37603 MICHIGAN AVE
DAVIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104774937).
DEHN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104920756).

37628 FLORIDA AVE
STRICKLIN, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 115196882).

37633 WASHINGTON AVE
LEWIS, BRADY Michelle (Voter ID number 118012691).
EVANS, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104874825).
GREGORY, BERTRAM F. (Voter ID number 104889129).

37635 SR 19
MOORE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 117066496).

37637 FLORIDA AVE
CASEY-VASQUEZ, RITA A. (Voter ID number 104848490).
VASQUEZ, ISAAC (Voter ID number 104853869).

37638 FLORIDA AVE
LIVINGSTON, LORI Smith (Voter ID number 104922612).
LIVINGSTON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104926232).

377 N TROWELL AVE
DEZARN CONNOR, KRISTY Elena (Voter ID number 117203968).

37700 SR 19
LOT 13

RAMIREZ, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 104774810).

37700 SR 19
LOT 16

GALLEGOS, RONALD Sarnz (Voter ID number 120800301).

37700 SR 19
LOT 9

CLONTZ, TRACY Wayne (Voter ID number 102927916).
NETRO, JOEL (Voter ID number 114830958).

37700 SR 19
UNIT 9

RATHMANN, ANDREW Wesley (Voter ID number 118721705).

37712 FLORIDA AVE
EDWARDS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 120021513).
EDWARDS, MARY Marie (Voter ID number 104834450).
MCCALL, W. Gordon (Voter ID number 104836461).
ATCHLEY, MARY M. (Voter ID number 104836463).

37716 FLORIDA AVE
RICHIE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104755043).
RICHIE, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 104878873).

37717 FLORIDA AVE
HURDISS, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 104805253).

37820 SR 19
TIMMERMAN, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 104866059).
WILLIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104934896).

37830 CHURCH ST
HARTWRIGHT, MARY J. (Voter ID number 104854567).

37833 FLORIDA AVE
SMITH, TIFFIANY Lea (Voter ID number 104816172).
SMITH, MATTHEW Scott (Voter ID number 115004563).

37847 SR 19
JONES, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 104928325).

37850 SR 19
LAND, REX E. (Voter ID number 104854612).
LAND, SARA S. (Voter ID number 104855350).
POWERS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104898315).

37936 SR 19
FORTUNE, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 121141166).
MCCAIN, BONNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 104897742).
MCCAIN, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 104934674).
MYERS, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 104816216).

37948 JIM DAUGHERTY RD
STRAUB, NANCY Mae (Voter ID number 104231051).
STRAUB, WOODY P. (Voter ID number 104231050).
POEN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 104969358).

38 DAVIS AVE
HARTWELL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 104899903).

38 S ORANGE AVE
OLSON, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 104875568).
OLSON, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 104954316).

380 MEBANE ST
SABOURIN, ALECIA F. (Voter ID number 120210450).
SABOURIN, AUBREY Arlene (Voter ID number 119119566).
SABOURIN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104965406).
SABOURIN, LISA Jo (Voter ID number 104956393).

380 E LAKE ST
PEDERSEN, ROBERT Theodore (Voter ID number 117565651).
PEDERSON, ZACHARY Louis (Voter ID number 119197200).
OGDEN, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 104929305).
OGDEN, DAMON S. (Voter ID number 104884662).

38000 SR 19
BEVERLY, DIANE Nicholson (Voter ID number 108776846).
BRIMMER, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 119898478).
BURTON, CLYDE R. (Voter ID number 102619412).
CONNER, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 114208255).
HARVEY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 106663336).
JOHNSON, GORDON Clegg (Voter ID number 114615272).
MURRAY, ALFRED N. (Voter ID number 104941645).
NICHOLSON, RAMELLE Lee (Voter ID number 104955596).

38000 SR 19
LOT #35

ANDERSON, TERESA (Voter ID number 104932980).

38000 SR 19
LOT #9

CARRIER, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 104794426).

38000 SR 19
LOT 1

MORGAN, STEVIE Maxwell (Voter ID number 119441719).

38000 SR 19
LOT 11

LOPER, CHARLES Melvin (Voter ID number 104900844).

38000 SR 19
LOT 17

REDDING, HAROLD Dean (Voter ID number 118899911).

38000 SR 19
LOT 19

SHELLITO, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 114197677).

38000 SR 19
LOT 20

SEVERANCE, LENN D. (Voter ID number 106195857).

38000 SR 19
LOT 25

FLETCHER, BRYON K. (Voter ID number 104763293).

38000 SR 19
LOT 39

MCMULLEN, SYLVIA Jane (Voter ID number 119317047).

38000 SR 19
LOT 46

DEAN, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 104972128).

38000 SR 19
LOT 48

CONNER, JEANETTE Constance (Voter ID number 118524534).

38000 SR 19
LOT 49

VAN NESS, DEBRA Renee (Voter ID number 106207492).

38000 SR 19
LOT 5

GALLEGO, CESAR L. (Voter ID number 111445388).

38000 SR 19
LOT 6

MILLER, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 104964761).

38000 SR 19
LOT 9

CARRIER, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 104784281).

38000 SR 19
LOT H18

STOUT, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 115253437).

38000 SR 19
LOT 19

ANDERS, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 112809794).
ANDERS, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 113061611).

38000 SR 19
LOT 21

ANDERS, SHERI Lynn (Voter ID number 114700364).

38000 SR 19
LOT 22

HABIG, MARLENE Wilds (Voter ID number 104806156).

38000 SR 19
LOT 24

LAVECK, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104812326).

38000 SR 19
LOT 3

BRUDERMAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 104899470).

38002 CRYSTAL LN
PECKHAM, MICHAEL Coby (Voter ID number 118272618).
PECKHAM, TRISHA Marie (Voter ID number 118272630).

38005 TIMBERLANE DR
TRUE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104887127).
TRUE, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 104888353).

38036 TIMBERLANE DR
MORGAN, MEGHAN Leigh (Voter ID number 118082086).
MORGAN, MALLORY Maynes (Voter ID number 117163890).
MORGAN, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 104885447).

38037 CHURCH ST
SHIELDS, SHAQUITA Nicole (Voter ID number 120166408).
SIMMONS, PHILLIP James (Voter ID number 120336481).
HATCHER, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 104802468).
ROLLE, ROSLYND Michelle (Voter ID number 104872999).
SHIELDS, WILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 104920625).
SMITH, GUSSIE L. (Voter ID number 104880868).
SMITH, JESSIE (Voter ID number 104859358).

38038 CRYSTAL LN
ARSENEAULT, PAULINE A. (Voter ID number 104857297).
MCDOWELL, ANITA S. (Voter ID number 104944872).
MCDOWELL, JOHN Kenneth (Voter ID number 104816591).
MCDOWELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104944873).

38039 CRYSTAL LN
WENGER, TYLER John (Voter ID number 104818648).
PECKHAM, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104907502).
PECKHAM, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 104907503).

38049 CHURCH ST
JONES, JOBEY James (Voter ID number 120181918).
JONES, JESSIE Mae (Voter ID number 104907659).
JONES, JOSEPH James (Voter ID number 104907660).
MARTIN, JAMES (Voter ID number 104925322).

38051 SR 19
CREASMAN, BRENT Channing (Voter ID number 104926321).

38103 SABAL WAY
HAMLIN, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number 120147014).
HAMLIN, EDELL (Voter ID number 119887893).

38115 CHURCH ST
MARTIN, HAZEL Mae (Voter ID number 104778097).

38125 CRYSTAL LN
VALERIO, GEORGE Everett (Voter ID number 108544703).
VALERIO, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 104781453).
VALERIO, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number 104776896).

38125 TIMBERLANE DR
PALMER, RICKY A. (Voter ID number 107712301).
PALMER, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 107720135).

38126 CRYSTAL LN
KEITH, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 104753541).
KEITH, LORETTA E. (Voter ID number 104870502).
KEITH-MERRILL, WENDY Marie (Voter ID number 104806527).

38127 CHURCH ST
MCCALL, TAMIERA M. (Voter ID number 120955350).
WHILEY, TERRENCE R. (Voter ID number 115934947).
WHITE, FRED (Voter ID number 117107135).
WHITE, SHALAUNDRA Shantell (Voter ID number 117901271).
WHITE, VIVIAN L. (Voter ID number 104924201).
WHITE, ODESSA M. (Voter ID number 104806920).

38130 TIMBERLANE DR
THOMAS, COURTNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117337495).
MOORE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 115824817).
THOMAS-MOORE, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 104777205).
WHITLOCK, ROY A. (Voter ID number 104897673).
WHITLOCK, ROY A. (Voter ID number 118525077).

38137 TIMBERLANE DR
SING, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 104756493).
SING, VENANCIO O. (Voter ID number 104756494).

38139 CHURCH ST
CLAYTON, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 104859468).
CLAYTON, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 104925252).
SIMMONS, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 117117313).

38139 HERON DR
NOWLON, LINDA Jennie (Voter ID number 104809058).
NOWLON, HAROLD Peter (Voter ID number 104809056).

38142 HERON DR
DEMBY, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 119663922).
DEMBY, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 104759873).
DEMBY, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 104759604).

38145 CHURCH ST
WILLIAMS, DESHAWN Mitchell (Voter ID number 119372902).
CLAYTON, DOROTHY K. (Voter ID number 116978681).
WHILEY, KENDRICK D. (Voter ID number 116978707).

38148 JIM DAUGHERTY RD
STREIT, JODY Ann (Voter ID number 114856193).

38149 TIMBERLANE DR
CLARK, KEVIN Willam (Voter ID number 117677629).
CLARK, CATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 104864101).
CLARK, RANDALL T. (Voter ID number 104864100).
CLARK, RYAN Thomas (Voter ID number 104802492).
COLLINS, KATRINA Ann (Voter ID number 115585908).

38150 TIMBERLANE DR
HENRY, CARL J. (Voter ID number 104851543).

38151 CHURCH ST
WILLIAMS, MEL M. (Voter ID number 119560681).
WILLIAMS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 104904720).

382 W COLLINS ST
LATNER, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 104864141).
LATNER, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 104876281).

38201 CHURCH ST
WEATHERSPOON, DARLA Ann (Voter ID number 104907819).
WEATHERSPOON, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 116854530).
WEATHERSPOON, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 104939196).

38207 SABAL WAY
LOWRANCE, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number 104928800).
SHENK, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 117468445).
SHENK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104773153).

38210 TIMBERLANE DR
SMADES, HARVEY F. (Voter ID number 104957703).
SMADES, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 104957705).

38215 TIMBERLANE DR
MUNIZZI, STELLA (Voter ID number 104900150).

38217 CRYSTAL LN
MADONIA, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 104868211).

38218 CRYSTAL LN
BRUNS, VIVIAN Thompson (Voter ID number 104856413).
BRUNS, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 104856465).

38218 SABAL WAY
DEPRETIS, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 104779702).
DEPRETIS, NATALIE D. (Voter ID number 104779704).

38219 SABAL WAY
STUBE, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 116410309).
STUBE, GABRIELLE Lynette (Voter ID number 116410351).

38221 SR 19
LETOURNEAU, LESLIE K. (Voter ID number 104912009).

38231 CHURCH ST
SMITH, SHARONDA Evette (Voter ID number 110820372).
SMITH, WHITNEY L. (Voter ID number 120394529).
CUNNINGHAM, KIRDALIUS Sharod (Voter ID number 117018303).

38232 TIMBERLANE DR
BROWN, ALEXANDER Lawrence (Voter ID number 104840153).

38239 CHURCH ST
HATCHER, SARAH Jane (Voter ID number 104901267).

38240 SABAL WAY
OVERMIRE, DONNA Scherie (Voter ID number 114416032).
OVERMIRE, STEVEN Eugene (Voter ID number 114476385).

38241 HERON DR
HUNTER, TODD W. (Voter ID number 104881952).
CREECH, DANIELLE Rachelle (Voter ID number 116929286).
HUNTER, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 104926220).

38241 SABAL WAY
MILLER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104865608).
MILLER, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 104877747).

38244 HERON DR
RADCLIFFE, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 115417717).
RADCLIFFE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 115417772).

38300 CRYSTAL LN
DUNCAN, CHRISTIAN Michael (Voter ID number 116939806).

38301 CRYSTAL LN
KILGORE, ELISABETH J. (Voter ID number 104780203).
KILGORE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 115901209).

38303 JAMESTOWN ST
HARRISON, JEANETTE S. (Voter ID number 104859467).

38305 CHURCH ST
FISHER, EMILY Ann (Voter ID number 118714112).
HILL, KASEY J. (Voter ID number 120394256).
FISHER, BRANDON O. (Voter ID number 104813888).
FISHER, EMMA T. (Voter ID number 104879019).
FISHER, NORMAN (Voter ID number 120394291).
HILL, DEXTER A. (Voter ID number 117117786).
HILL, FELICIA D. (Voter ID number 104931658).

38311 TIMBERLANE DR
TWOHIG, ANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120157269).
RUIZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 104827985).
RUIZ, VELMA W. (Voter ID number 104827987).

38315 CHURCH ST
MAY, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 104928113).

38320 JIM DAUGHERTY RD
RIGDON, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 104783906).
BARCLAY, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 104826429).
SMITH, JOSEPH Travis (Voter ID number 118735056).

38323 CHURCH ST
MITCHELL, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 104864655).

38331 CHURCH ST
MASOLINE, BYRON Lanorris (Voter ID number 119843808).
CLARK, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 104860879).
CLARK, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 104862071).
GAINES, CHANCY Darace Myran (Voter ID number 117200013).

38332 JAMESTOWN ST
CUNNINGHAM, KERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 104847848).
WEATHERSPOON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120394272).

38335 N CR 44A
GRONLUND, MARK Bradley (Voter ID number 120449722).

38337 CHURCH ST
WEATHERSPOON, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 104772815).
WHILEY, ROSHEKIE Angelette (Voter ID number 104785614).

38338 TIMBERLANE DR
HIGGINS, BARBARA Heller (Voter ID number 104826670).
HIGGINS, JAMES Kenneth (Voter ID number 104826667).

38341 JAMESTOWN ST
DURRANCE, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 107712446).
LUGO, CRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 114862415).

38342 JAMESTOWN ST
DAVIS, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 104859147).

38345 CHURCH ST
MOORE, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 104905645).
MOORE, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 104901119).

38400 TIMBERLANE DR
SOPRENUK, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 104884115).
SOPRENUK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104936224).
SOPRENUK, SHAY Christian (Voter ID number 104808000).
SOPRINUK, LEE M. (Voter ID number 115686915).

38401 CHURCH ST
HATCHER, STEVEN Dwayne (Voter ID number 104824977).

38401 TIMBERLANE DR
MALLEGOL, NADIA Ivanna (Voter ID number 119960980).
MALLEGOL, PAUL Gregory (Voter ID number 119960964).
PRIEST, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 104819472).
PRIEST, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 104819471).

38404 JAMESTOWN ST
OVERTON, NICOLE Whitney (Voter ID number 115046801).
GRIFFIN, ARDES (Voter ID number 104856795).
GRIFFIN, JUANITA (Voter ID number 104859357).
OVERTON, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 104935112).
OVERTON, SHARROD D. (Voter ID number 104793085).

38407 CHURCH ST
JOLY, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 104900957).

38412 JAMESTOWN ST
WEATHERSPOON, MARQUAVIA Breon La'shay (Voter ID number 121340757).
WILKINS, SHEKERIA Evette (Voter ID number 116353572).
WILSON, EVELYN W. (Voter ID number 104763307).
SNOW, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104857201).

38415 CHURCH ST
WILDER, EUGENE Joseph (Voter ID number 104947778).

38415 TIMBERLANE DR
BENNETT, WAYNE B. (Voter ID number 104875300).

38417 JAMESTOWN ST
DEW, MILDRED E. (Voter ID number 104866674).

38420 TIMBERLANE DR
LONG, HEATHER Bentley (Voter ID number 104801734).
LONG, ROBERT Terry (Voter ID number 104891703).

38421 CHURCH ST
BUTLER, PATRICIA Mitchell (Voter ID number 104858569).

38425 CRYSTAL LN
BURNS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104863859).
BURNS, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 104863860).

38425 TIMBERLANE DR
STURA, GARY A. (Voter ID number 104890403).
STURA, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 104887798).

38425 N CR 44A
CRABB, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 113195490).
CRABB, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 113212962).

38429 JAMESTOWN ST
INMON, EARL Gary (Voter ID number 117041393).
SCOTT, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 119338334).
SCOTT, JORDAN Andrea (Voter ID number 121161449).
INMON, ARRAYMA T. (Voter ID number 104833700).
INMON, EARL Gary (Voter ID number 116019672).
SCOTT, LAQUENDA M. (Voter ID number 116859652).
SCOTT, RODRICK A. (Voter ID number 104934707).
SCOTT, URSULA A. (Voter ID number 104919155).

38430 TIMBERLANE DR
RHODES, WILLIAM McKinley (Voter ID number 104928405).
RHODES, ANNA S. (Voter ID number 104867266).

38435 JAMESTOWN ST
BRYANT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 117065819).

38435 TIMBERLANE DR
BONFRISCO, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 104949675).
JENSEN, ROBERT Travis (Voter ID number 115403624).
JENSEN, ROSEMARY McEachern (Voter ID number 115403661).

38440 TIMBERLANE DR
BERCKES, MARIA O. (Voter ID number 104912297).
BERCKES, MEGHAN Louise (Voter ID number 104791904).
BERCKES, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 104761238).
BERCKES, STACY J. (Voter ID number 104883343).

38445 TIMBERLANE DR
LOBATO, ELAINE W. (Voter ID number 104972596).
LOBATO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 104971151).

38450 TIMBERLANE DR
MARIEN, GLEN Allan (Voter ID number 107815393).
MARIEN, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 107678524).

38452 CHURCH ST
WILDER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 117177048).

38459 TIMBERLANE DR
COLBERT, CHADWICK C. (Voter ID number 117042816).
COLBERT, COLLEEN G. (Voter ID number 117042911).

38507 MARSHALL ST
PETTIGREW, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 104816171).
SOLOMON, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 104964188).
SOLOMON, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 116461316).

38512 LINE ST
RADCLIFFE, JADE D. (Voter ID number 104807983).
WILLIAMS, DESHAUN M. (Voter ID number 104955975).

38515 MARSHALL ST
HUTTO, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 104939192).
HUTTO, REVA M. (Voter ID number 104908882).

38516 MARSHALL ST
SIMMONS, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 119846162).
SMITH, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 104973005).
SMITH, TAURUS X. (Voter ID number 118827208).

38519 PINE ST
HESTER, KATRINA Agnes (Voter ID number 104901144).

38523 MARSHALL ST
SHORT, JANET L. (Voter ID number 104868175).

38523 PINE ST
GILLIAM, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 104933441).
PORTER, KEEVIN C. (Voter ID number 104754041).
CLARK, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 104775761).
PORTER, ERIC Dwayne (Voter ID number 104835401).

38529 CHURCH ST
CRAFT, ANDREA Clovone (Voter ID number 114385585).
CRAFT, CHARLIE J. (Voter ID number 104859272).
CRAFT, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 104859225).

38533 CHURCH ST
MITCHELL, DAVID (Voter ID number 104858471).
MITCHELL, DAVID (Voter ID number 114056603).
MITCHELL, DEREK Jermaine (Voter ID number 104788214).
MITCHELL, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 104875539).

38536 PINE ST
BUTLER, SARONICA N. (Voter ID number 104813836).
DALE, DENNIS Maurice (Voter ID number 115687315).
DUKES, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 104900951).

38540 LINE ST
EVANS, BRANDON Antonio (Voter ID number 117407936).
EVANS, GEORGE (Voter ID number 104908131).
EVANS, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 104779579).
WILLIAMS, ANDERSON (Voter ID number 115032836).
WILLIAMS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 104768274).

38545 N CR 44A
KRUPSKI, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 104858559).
KRUPSKI, STANLEY Leon (Voter ID number 104856779).

38550 CHURCH ST
CUNNINGHAM, FREDA Opal (Voter ID number 104901284).

38573 CHURCH ST
MAPLE, JOEL J. (Voter ID number 114803352).
MITCHELL, HERMAN Lee (Voter ID number 104791079).

38603 CHURCH ST
DRAYTON, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 104785777).
MCDUFFIE, LATONYIA Drayton (Voter ID number 110724494).
MCDUFFIE, OTIS Leonard (Voter ID number 104830182).
DRAYTON, LAVONIA (Voter ID number 104862061).
MAPLE, JASPER (Voter ID number 104837002).
PETTIGREW, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 104858551).

38610 LINE ST
ESPINOZA, OLGA X. (Voter ID number 104847106).

38611 MARSHALL ST
CARROLL, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number 104934760).
CARROLL, VADA M. (Voter ID number 104901013).
CARROLL, VADA M. (Voter ID number 118882072).
CARROLL, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number 119197310).

38615 N CR 44A
BUCHNER, MARIE Joann (Voter ID number 104959285).
BUCHNER, PHILLIP Lee (Voter ID number 104959286).

38620 CHURCH ST
BONDS-WORMACK, CHLOE K. (Voter ID number 104901474).

38620 LINE ST
BELL, CORA Lee (Voter ID number 104856799).
BELL, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 104833698).

38625 MARSHALL ST
CARROLL, BERTHA M. (Voter ID number 104898118).
CARROLL, JAMES Alphonso (Voter ID number 104901320).

38626 MARSHALL ST
BOSTIC, RHYKEEM D. (Voter ID number 115934816).
SILAS, DARNETTE Raeshon (Voter ID number 104921240).

38630 MARSHALL ST
CLARK, CHARLES (Voter ID number 117108240).
SMITH, TODD Craig (Voter ID number 104791242).
SMITH, YVETTE D. (Voter ID number 104900940).
HARRISON, LATASHA N. (Voter ID number 115896697).
SMITH, TODDRICK (Voter ID number 115325975).

38637 CHURCH ST
COVINGTON, CARLOS D. (Voter ID number 104957090).

38644 CHURCH ST
NEAL, JERMAINE Shaquille (Voter ID number 114520556).
NEAL, LATONYA Precious (Voter ID number 116913951).
NEAL, MARTHA Scott (Voter ID number 104796448).
NEAL, TAAFEE P. (Voter ID number 118095381).

38649 CHURCH ST
TAYLOR, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 104901204).

38651 MARSHALL ST
GREEN, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 104780235).
GREEN, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 104785619).
GREEN, MAUDIE Terry (Voter ID number 104883222).
TERRY, FRANKIE Lee (Voter ID number 104775567).

38701 N CR 44A
LAKE, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 115925401).

38707 CHURCH ST
RAGIN, JERRY Fitzgerald (Voter ID number 104937408).
RAGIN, LAFONDA Fanay (Voter ID number 100845105).

38708 CHURCH ST
BONDS, VARNELL (Voter ID number 104787575).
STANCIL, RODNEY Lee (Voter ID number 104815678).

38709 MARSHALL ST
CARROLL, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 104950352).
CARROLL, HERBERT (Voter ID number 104789428).
CARROLL, LANETTE (Voter ID number 104867608).
CARROLL, MARY A. (Voter ID number 104856844).
WILSON, CHANTAL Simard (Voter ID number 104809173).

38715 PINE ST
HENDERSON, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 119255444).

38716 PINE ST
BRUTTON, WHITNEY Cherie (Voter ID number 118989879).
HARRISON, ALEXIS S. (Voter ID number 120403184).
HARRISON, MARCUS T. (Voter ID number 104786529).

38717 N CR 44A
GRINSTEAD, BOBBY G. (Voter ID number 104891249).
GRINSTEAD, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 104939430).

38719 MARSHALL ST
CARROLL, EATHEANIA B. (Voter ID number 104926384).

38735 CARROLL ST
WEATHERSPOON, RICHARD Corey (Voter ID number 114120521).

38735 CHURCH ST
ANDERSON, FRED (Voter ID number 104856841).

38735 MERRELL AVE
VILLAVICENCIO, JOSSELIN (Voter ID number 115496054).
ALIE, ELNORA (Voter ID number 112905079).
ALIE, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 113411843).

38741 CHURCH ST
QUASHIE, DAVID (Voter ID number 104803188).
QUASHIE, MICHAEL Bernard (Voter ID number 114875564).

38741 MERRELL AVE
POOLE, FINETHA Chenine (Voter ID number 112760687).

38747 CARROLL ST
BODIE, LUTHER K. (Voter ID number 104785817).
BODIE, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 104930254).

38747 MERRELL AVE
TERRY, CECELIA Q. (Voter ID number 104869023).
TERRY, CLAUDIA Jametra (Voter ID number 114568613).
TERRY, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 104843648).

38765 LINE ST
PORTER, MARON (Voter ID number 104939277).

38800 MERRELL AVE
WEATHERSPOON, BRITTANY S. (Voter ID number 120394395).
WEATHERSPOON, CRYSTAL S. (Voter ID number 120394375).
CHRISTIAN, CHAD Eric (Voter ID number 114964405).
WEATHERSPOON, CARVIN Lettia (Voter ID number 115906958).

38801 MERRELL AVE
GRAHAM, MARTHA Temple (Voter ID number 104856777).

38803 CARROLL ST
MCLAUGHLIN, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 104779467).

38805 FRENCH LN
THOMLEY, DONALD (Voter ID number 104872108).
THOMLEY, LUANNE Marie (Voter ID number 118088710).

38806 CHURCH ST
HODGE, TRAVOY Luchano (Voter ID number 102406142).

38807 MERRELL AVE
MONTGOMERY, LUE L. (Voter ID number 104864654).

38807 PINE ST
EGGLETON, SHANAI N. (Voter ID number 116871560).
THOMAS, TASHA Michelle (Voter ID number 113360307).
EDWARDS, SONJYA D. (Voter ID number 104839725).

38816 CHURCH ST
MARTIN, BEATRICE G. (Voter ID number 104898896).

38817 CARROLL ST
SCEAL, HOPE Valeacia (Voter ID number 104901283).
PARKER, KAREN (Voter ID number 104960422).

38819 MERRELL AVE
GRIFFIN, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 104867146).

38826 CHURCH ST
CARROLL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104926611).

38827 PINE ST
WILLIAMS, THELMA (Voter ID number 104855883).

38831 MERRELL AVE
DAVIS, SHARMIN P. (Voter ID number 104877989).

38847 PINE ST
BODIE, LUTHER K. (Voter ID number 120119099).

389 S CENTRAL AVE
PETERSON, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 104949757).
RANDALL, CHARLOTTE W. (Voter ID number 104892378).
WILLIAMS, JOHN Sharp (Voter ID number 104785997).

38901 PEARL ST
ALEXANDER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 104898785).

38904 PEARL ST
MARTIN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 104899088).

38905 PINE ST
CRAFT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104858547).

38905 N CR 44A
LAKE, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 104769517).
LAKE, MARK (Voter ID number 104769516).

38910 MERRELL AVE
SNYDER, ALICIA Louann (Voter ID number 105702089).

38911 PINE ST
BOONE, HARVEY Arthur (Voter ID number 115580479).
BOONE, OLLIE James (Voter ID number 115573433).

38921 CR 439
SJOBERG, BEVERLY Elsie (Voter ID number 104778850).

38923 PINE ST
RAMIREZ, RUBINA J. (Voter ID number 104793671).

38929 N CR 44A
ROBERTS, OSCAR H. (Voter ID number 104859166).
ROBERTS, RANEE A. (Voter ID number 104860455).

38935 FRENCH LN
RILEY, DOUGLAS Alan (Voter ID number 116840343).

38941 CR 439
BARTLINSKI, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 104896860).
SEILER, JAY A. (Voter ID number 119591269).

38946 MERRELL AVE
FIGGS, JOHNNIE Mae (Voter ID number 104945232).

38955 N CR 44A
CAMPBELL, EVERETT (Voter ID number 104789080).

38963 N CR 44A
NELSON, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 104900870).

38979 N CR 44A
GERDING, MARY Griffith (Voter ID number 104857013).

38985 N CR 44A
MANNING, MALLORY Ann (Voter ID number 117027083).
MANNING, THOMAS (Voter ID number 104870240).

38996 N CR 44A
ALLIO, MALCOLM Harold (Voter ID number 104837910).
BOHRER, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 104911302).
MCNEW, CATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 104912209).

39 BONAIRE PL
RICE, JOAN Crawford (Voter ID number 104806919).

39 CAYMAN CIR
SELF, STACIE Nicole (Voter ID number 104788259).

39 FERN ST
THOMPSON, BERNICE R. (Voter ID number 104872452).

390 CASSADY ST
SUTTON, DERIETH L. (Voter ID number 104757813).

390 MEBANE ST
HAWKINS, LAUREN Michelle (Voter ID number 120397961).
MILLS, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 115051192).
NOVAK, BARRY Lewis (Voter ID number 118209634).
HAWKINS, JAMES Saunders (Voter ID number 115082042).
HAWKINS, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 115056888).

390 E LAKE ST
BLACKBURN, CHARLOTTE W. (Voter ID number 104891967).
BLACKBURN, HOWARD W. (Voter ID number 104891966).

39001 LAKE BURNS RD
CURLEY, ANN R. (Voter ID number 104913653).
CURLEY, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 104862050).

39005 ROSE ST
KARST, LOYD L. (Voter ID number 104810521).

39007 LAKE BURNS RD
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 118881984).
MILLER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104861057).
MILLER, MARYANNE D. (Voter ID number 104863662).

39008 FRENCH LN
FERNANDEZ, HEIDI April (Voter ID number 113241879).
FERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 112819269).
MARBLE, VALERIE S. (Voter ID number 104969909).

39011 LAKE BURNS RD
NAGLE, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 104842653).
NAGLE, JOAN T. (Voter ID number 104828795).
NAGLE, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 115350576).

39012 CR 439
BURGDOFF, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 105755629).
JESKE, DILLEN James (Voter ID number 118803284).
JESKE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104755232).
JESKE, SARAH G. (Voter ID number 104754646).

39013 LAKE BURNS RD
KRECZKOWSKI, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 114611560).
ROBINSON, JAMI Holmes (Voter ID number 114515700).

39018 ROSE ST
KESNER, CHRISTINE Glenn (Voter ID number 114549082).
KESNER, DENNIS Glen (Voter ID number 114438707).
KESNER, NANCY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114025025).

39023 LAKE BURNS RD
BUCK, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104875233).

39025 ROSE ST
ROYAL, ELLIOTT Charles (Voter ID number 116355423).
ROYAL, KIMBERLY G. (Voter ID number 104878011).
ROYAL, RICHARD Elliott (Voter ID number 104868135).

39035 CR 439
HALL, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 104777433).

39035 LAKE BURNS RD
MADDOX, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104886636).
RUST, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 104901241).

39036 ROSE ST
NEWMAN, ALICE Lynn Fox (Voter ID number 121061899).
NEWMAN, ALICIA T. (Voter ID number 104832719).
NEWMAN, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 104879680).
NEWMAN, STONEY E. (Voter ID number 104787046).

39038 CR 439
COLE, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 104765160).
COLE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 104869574).

39042 ROSE ST
GREEN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104952606).
GREEN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104952605).

39045 LAKE BURNS RD
SELLERS, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 104773786).
SELLERS, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104773784).

39048 ROSE ST
EDWARDS, BRUCE William (Voter ID number 120362863).
EDWARDS, LINDSAY Elaine (Voter ID number 120844022).
EDWARDS, SHARON Elaine (Voter ID number 120360159).

39054 ROSE ST
ENDSLEY, BARBARA Brown (Voter ID number 104792403).
ENDSLEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104753974).

39060 ROSE ST
DONNELLY, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 114828983).
MATTHEWS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104886076).
MATTHEWS, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 104886074).

39063 N CR 44A
KICKLIGHTER, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 104855906).
KICKLIGHTER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 104855905).

39076 ROSE ST
BAIRD, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 104899757).
BAIRD, ROBERT (Voter ID number 104899260).

391 CASSADY ST
BURCH, HEATHER R. (Voter ID number 114947150).
BURCH, TERRY B. (Voter ID number 116977577).
FRISKE, JESSE Benett (Voter ID number 117735756).

391 W OCALA ST
BOWMAN, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 104774352).
SAWYER, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 104843361).

39113 CR 439
MOOREHEAD, CORNELIUS L. (Voter ID number 104907637).
MOOREHEAD, JASON C. (Voter ID number 104940583).
MOOREHEAD, KATHY O. (Voter ID number 104907639).

39113 LAKE BURNS RD
AMOLE, HENRY Charles (Voter ID number 113858725).
TAYLOR, JENNIE Florence (Voter ID number 104765830).
AMOLE, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 104876973).
AMOLE, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 104888889).

39124 LAKE BURNS RD
LAWLOR, LYNDA Kay (Voter ID number 104841123).
LAWLOR, RONALD George (Voter ID number 104841124).

39125 LAKE BURNS RD
AMOLE, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 104921466).
WILSON, LEA Marie (Voter ID number 104792681).
AMOLE, JACOB Adam (Voter ID number 118089356).

39125 ROSE ST
BRYAN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 104865862).
BRYAN, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 104792118).
BRYAN, ROSE L. (Voter ID number 104867647).

39127 ROSE ST
LOWE, ELIZABETH Hull (Voter ID number 104949203).
RIPEL, JAMES (Voter ID number 101289396).

39130 SKYLINE DR
RABON, JACK Alan (Voter ID number 104929989).

39137 LAKE BURNS RD
HOWARD, LEMUEL Bradford (Voter ID number 115488465).

39149 LAKE BURNS RD
GRINSTEAD, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 104867733).
GRINSTEAD, RONNIE D. (Voter ID number 104857568).

39150 CR 439
LAIL, SHIRLEY D. (Voter ID number 116168228).
LAIL, STEVE C. (Voter ID number 116168239).

39200 CR 439
LAIL, KELLI A. (Voter ID number 118508689).

39201 CR 439
IRIZARRY, AMALIA (Voter ID number 104945249).
IRIZARRY, MARGARET (Voter ID number 104760413).
IRIZARRY, VICTOR (Voter ID number 104945248).
PUGLISI, JOHN Rosario (Voter ID number 119007617).

39221 CR 439
ALLIO, DEBRA Cox (Voter ID number 104913468).

39236 CR 439
DURDEN, COLE C. (Voter ID number 104808834).
DURDEN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 104876663).
DURDEN, VERA Jane (Voter ID number 104867987).

39255 ROSE ST
SKINNER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104854759).

393 CASSADY ST
TETER, AMOGENE Solomon (Voter ID number 108660149).
TETER, ELVIS Paul (Voter ID number 108660156).

39300 CR 439
SHECKLER, DUSTIN K. (Voter ID number 104960041).
SHECKLER, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 104806082).

39316 CR 439
SHECKLER, DONA A. (Voter ID number 104964049).
SHECKLER, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 115051186).
SHECKLER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 104956216).

39331 LAKE BURNS RD
HENSCHEL, KIMBERLEY Wells (Voter ID number 116446832).
MARTIN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104905686).

39332 CR 439
BODANZA, MARY F. (Voter ID number 104884760).

39337 CR 439
MCCOY, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 111764360).
STARLING, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 104921148).
ZIMBOSKI, DANIEL John (Voter ID number 119181862).

39348 CR 439
CHANDLER, GAIL Williamson (Voter ID number 114933824).
CHANDLER, JOEL (Voter ID number 104904985).

394 CASSADY ST
ALLEN, JAMES Ralph (Voter ID number 118251004).
ALLEN, VALERIE M. (Voter ID number 104877389).

39401 E CEMETERY RD
RANGEL, BUDDY (Voter ID number 116425751).
RANGEL, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 104879182).

39411 E CEMETERY RD
HEYNER, CAMEO Marie (Voter ID number 117548869).
HEYNER, VIOLA Zegel (Voter ID number 104868847).

39414 CR 439
BLAKELY, GLEN A. (Voter ID number 104801189).
BLAKELY, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 104801468).

39421 E CEMETERY RD
ROOT, ERNEST Lee (Voter ID number 104916297).
ROOT, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104916298).

39425 GOLDEN GEM DR
BROWN, JOSHUA Cain (Voter ID number 104779342).
JAMES, JEROLD W. (Voter ID number 104764218).
TAYLOR, JUANITA Wright (Voter ID number 104931040).
JAMES, CASSANDRA J. (Voter ID number 104785834).

39430 CR 439
BUCHMANN, ANDREW Ryan (Voter ID number 104849873).
BUCHMANN, EILEEN A. (Voter ID number 104843972).
BUCHMANN, LAWRENCE Steven (Voter ID number 107801353).
BUCHMANN, LESLIE Ann (Voter ID number 117704363).
HIEMSTRA, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 117921737).

39431 E CEMETERY RD
LANOUX, JANE E. (Voter ID number 104831422).
MARTIN, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104757310).

39445 GOLDEN GEM DR
MUNROE, ALLEN P. (Voter ID number 112664044).
MUNROE, CLAUDIA Bibb (Voter ID number 111798254).

39451 E CEMETERY RD
DRIVER, OLIVIA Ann (Voter ID number 115949197).

39455 E CEMETERY RD
BEGIN, FRANCIS Maurice (Voter ID number 119625841).
WARD, RACHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 115959231).

395 CASSADY ST
NIEDERHELMAN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104969520).

395 LAKESIDE AVE
HATFIELD, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104900834).
HATFIELD, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 104881234).

395 TROWELL AVE
HARLEY, LORI A. (Voter ID number 104925583).

39500 CR 439
LUCKEY, MARY K. (Voter ID number 104861743).
LUCKEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104861742).

39505 E CEMETERY RD
GARDNER, HELEN Denise (Voter ID number 104800036).

39509 E CEMETERY RD
MORRIES, JUNIOR E. (Voter ID number 104972545).

39510 CR 439
OSBORNE, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 104951887).
OSBORNE, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 117341472).
OSBORNE, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 115693762).

39513 E CEMETERY RD
MANDEL, ARTHUR Edward (Voter ID number 102261749).
MANDEL, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 118927711).
MANDEL, JONI Cecelia (Voter ID number 114581942).

39519 GOLDEN GEM DR
COCKCROFT, REBECCA (Voter ID number 119814078).
COCKCROFT, ROBERT Flowers (Voter ID number 104823768).
COCKCROFT, THERESA Lee (Voter ID number 104823769).
SCHMIDT, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 104931663).

39520 CR 439
BUZARD, AUBREY A. (Voter ID number 118093931).
BUZARD, CYNTHIA Q. (Voter ID number 104952267).
BUZARD, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 104944974).

39522 CR 439
BUZARD, MARGIE H. (Voter ID number 104858761).

39524 CR 439
POE, DONALD Ross (Voter ID number 115354557).
POE, JANET L. (Voter ID number 120746908).
REID, JEROME Larmar (Voter ID number 104875764).

39525 E CEMETERY RD
CRUM, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 104955650).
HENDRIX, ALFORD S. (Voter ID number 104835509).
HENDRIX, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 104848165).

39526 GOLDEN GEM DR
MONROE, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 104969041).
MONROE, WILLETTA R. (Voter ID number 104968768).

39530 E CEMETERY RD
HARRIS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 104934766).
HARRIS, HORTENSE M. (Voter ID number 117043694).
HARRIS, WILLARD F. (Voter ID number 104897130).

39535 JUST A MERE RD
HERZBERGER, MARK L. (Voter ID number 104903009).
HERZBERGER, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 104916652).

39538 GOLDEN GEM DR
BLANKENSHIP, BERTHA M. (Voter ID number 105558326).

39540 CR 439
LAIL, ALENA Marie (Voter ID number 104817070).
LAIL, SLADE C. (Voter ID number 104927361).

39540 GOLDEN GEM DR
FLEMING, CANDICE Shay Britzius (Voter ID number 104825416).
FLEMING, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 104787905).

39544 E CEMETERY RD
BEGIN, DAWN Eileen (Voter ID number 118005565).

39549 LAKE YALE BOAT RAMP RD
KIMBLE, STACIE B. (Voter ID number 104831000).

39550 LAKE YALE BOAT RAMP RD
MCCRARY, CANDACE P. (Voter ID number 104964862).

39551 CR 439
MOUNT, ASTRID Isabell (Voter ID number 119509056).
MOUNT, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104864699).

39556 GOLDEN GEM DR
SOUTH, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 111516710).
SOUTH, J. Robert (Voter ID number 111463574).

396 W COLLINS ST
HACKWORTH, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104973037).
HACKWORTH, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 104963391).
HACKWORTH, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 104868593).

39600 CREST HAVEN CT
HARCLEROAD, CHALMERS (Voter ID number 104908126).
HARCLEROAD, GERALD (Voter ID number 104908098).
HARCLEROAD, THERESA W. (Voter ID number 104908102).

39601 CREST HAVEN CT
BZDUCH, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104927056).
BZDUCH, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 104935545).

39601 E CEMETERY RD
HENDRIX, MARSHALL Ray (Voter ID number 104835364).
CONGER, MARY B. (Voter ID number 104762821).
SMITH, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 114996403).

39606 E CEMETERY RD
BUCHANAN, CATHRYN C. (Voter ID number 104764233).
BURNSED, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 104806525).

39612 CR 439
DOTSON, BENJAMIN Jeb (Voter ID number 104793835).
DOTSON, STACEY B. (Voter ID number 104759952).

39614 CREST HAVEN CT
HICKS, BEMGECHA T. (Voter ID number 104938001).

39621 JUST A MERE RD
MATTHEWS, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 104945582).
MATTHEWS, TERESA Gail (Voter ID number 104810077).

39622 CR 439
WILDER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104861100).
WILDER, EARLE A. (Voter ID number 104863009).
WILDER, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 104829370).
WILDER, VALERIE (Voter ID number 104863160).

39627 CREST HAVEN CT
BRYNER, MARSHA Diane (Voter ID number 108389399).
BRYNER, BETTY E. (Voter ID number 104880930).

39630 JUST A MERE RD
CORMANY, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 104859017).
SARGENT, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 104889707).

39640 CREST HAVEN CT
BARTO, TERRIE Payne (Voter ID number 115587420).
PAYNE, KATIE Lorene (Voter ID number 104816193).

39641 E CEMETERY RD
SIMMONS, JAMES (Voter ID number 120590223).
DAY, MILTON (Voter ID number 104907926).
SIMMONS, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 104960245).

39645 TUREK LN
BUDLOWE, DAVID (Voter ID number 104895978).
PHILLIPS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104966197).

39648 E CEMETERY RD
SHELTON, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 116776608).

39649 CR 439
WAGNER, CONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 104867255).
WAGNER, RICHARD Kent (Voter ID number 104867256).

39651 CREST HAVEN CT
MARTIN, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 119556018).
MARTIN, SUSAN Register (Voter ID number 104878744).

39691 TUREK LN
NIELD, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 102771176).
NIELD, JUDY Kaye (Voter ID number 104932883).

39697 BRYAN LN
VOSSBERG, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104854676).

39698 BRYAN LN
MCCAULEY, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104797812).

39700 JUST A MERE RD
WOODIE, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 104908614).
VAN ARSDALE, PRESTON Ross (Voter ID number 118659522).

39701 JUST A MERE RD
MCDONALD, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104784341).
MCDONALD, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104784340).

39710 CREST HAVEN CT
BARNHART, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 104825231).
FLAVELL, JASON Eric (Voter ID number 119553706).

39712 E CEMETERY RD
BUIE, CARLA Regina (Voter ID number 118081130).
BUIE, MARK Dennis (Voter ID number 119764188).
MCCLAMMER, SHANE Tobias (Voter ID number 121052378).

39715 E CEMETERY RD
PROEBSTING, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104773369).

39730 E CEMETERY RD
NEUMANN, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 115068249).
ADKINS, LOIS L. (Voter ID number 104813744).
ADKINS, RALPH Michael (Voter ID number 118217339).

39736 E CEMETERY RD
ADKINS, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 117513276).

39739 BRYAN LN
KAHLER, MARTIN Lee (Voter ID number 104878816).
KAHLER, MARY Kay (Voter ID number 104762390).

39742 CORA B LONG DR
DUVAL, KENDRA Maria (Voter ID number 104927437).
SCHELLER, AUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 104783061).
SCHELLER, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 104924826).

39748 E CEMETERY RD
KING, AUSTIN James (Voter ID number 121173781).
KING, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 116863253).

398 ROSE ST
STINSON, CHRISTINE A, (Voter ID number 104779692).

39813 BRYAN LN
HARDEE, BETTY E. (Voter ID number 104868126).

39816 CORA B LONG DR
GREEN, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 104895807).

39830 YENTSCH LN
MAKIN, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 104915997).
MAKIN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104925618).

39839 BABB RD
JULICH, KERRY M. (Voter ID number 104898359).

39846 E CEMETERY RD
HAWTHORNE, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 104964791).

39849 BRYAN LN
MARVIN, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 118108895).
STONE, GEOFFREY G. (Voter ID number 115686344).
TUCKER, DONALD James (Voter ID number 104755400).

399 ROSE ST
KERLEY, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119419104).

39900 SPRING WATER LN
HODGES, MARY Altys (Voter ID number 104856064).

39901 SKYLINE DR
HATFIELD, JERRY Dolan (Voter ID number 104856994).
HATFIELD, SHARON McAlonen (Voter ID number 104857821).

39910 E CEMETERY RD
HAWTHORNE, CABOOSE (Voter ID number 118798669).
HAWTHORNE, MILDRED Conley (Voter ID number 104874545).

39916 BABB RD
AULBACH, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 113899419).
STURDY, DEBORAH T. (Voter ID number 113899422).

39917 BRYAN LN
LONGANECKER, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 104882589).
HERMANN, LORAINE B. (Voter ID number 104937356).

39927 YENTSCH LN
MUTTON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104907827).

39930 BUCK LN
HALL, GWEN B. (Voter ID number 104817443).
HALL, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 104817442).
MCGUIRE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 107690050).
MCGUIRE, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 107690317).

39930 CORA B LONG DR
BERUBE, WILLIAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 118052136).

39948 YENTSCH LN
CORREAL, GENNA Rae (Voter ID number 117464593).

39949 SKYLINE DR
CLARK, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 118818003).
FINCH, PETER J. (Voter ID number 104760246).
VAN ASTEN, SORAYA (Voter ID number 121145044).
SCOTT, GARY A. (Voter ID number 118437871).
SCOTT, MERRI D. (Voter ID number 118437872).

4 BEACH ST
GAFFEY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104845248).

4 BONAIRE PL
ADAMS, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 104882037).

4 CAYMAN CIR
SULI, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 101742716).

4 HIBISCUS ST
OTT, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 104966891).

40 FERN ST
ROBINSON, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 104925345).

40 LAKEVIEW ST
MAHONEY, KEITH P. (Voter ID number 104930793).

40 S CENTRAL AVE
GOFF, JAMES Jon (Voter ID number 105679694).

40 S KENTUCKY AVE
MUELLER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104893624).

40 S OAK AVE
PEMBROOK, VICKY Ann (Voter ID number 104897873).

400 N CENTRAL AVE
MCCALL, KYLE V. (Voter ID number 104832761).

400 N ORANGE AVE
KNIGHT, PATRICIA Jenkins (Voter ID number 108832782).

400 S CENTRAL AVE
MCCALL, KELLEY A. (Voter ID number 104867271).
MCCALL, NATHAN V. (Voter ID number 104869294).
MCDANIEL, KATHRYN D. (Voter ID number 104854716).

40013 W 9TH AVE
CLINTON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104929248).
CLINTON, RITA H. (Voter ID number 104898833).

40015 BRIARWOOD DR
STAUFFER, MARK Russell (Voter ID number 115432203).

40016 W 9TH AVE
WOLCOTT, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 104896396).

40018 BUCK LN
HUCHINGSON, RICHARD Carroll (Voter ID number 104857651).

40020 BRIARWOOD DR
GOOD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104890980).

40024 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
TURNER, BRITTANY Christine (Voter ID number 115470588).

40031 E 9TH AVE
WOOTEN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 102992322).
WOOTEN, JENNIFER Betty (Voter ID number 103037648).

40032 W 10TH AVE
OSBORNE, JANET Laurence (Voter ID number 104889575).
OSBORNE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104947501).

40039 BABB RD
RUTTER, PAMELA Rowan (Voter ID number 113364060).
JACOBSON, LINDSAY Spoerl (Voter ID number 115673673).
THAMES, AARON D. (Voter ID number 104835795).

40039 W 9TH AVE
BRAYTON, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 121041124).
BALL, KEVIN (Voter ID number 121030784).
BRAYTON, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 104970458).
BRAYTON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 104970457).
DUNCAN, M. Virginia (Voter ID number 104884580).

40040 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
BROWN, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 104941325).

40046 W 9TH AVE
MESSER, GLADYS Fay (Voter ID number 104860532).

401 CASSADY ST
DOBBINS, ELSA A. (Voter ID number 114252068).
HERNANDEZ, JUAN Jesus (Voter ID number 118122931).
DOBBINS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 104840466).

40100 CR 439
LAND, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104861311).
SKINNER, MERRIE C. (Voter ID number 104881441).

40101 BRIARWOOD DR
KRUPA, PRECILLA Marie (Voter ID number 104831121).
KRUPA, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 104950297).
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104894778).
WILLIAMS, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 104894777).

40102 W 10TH AVE
BORGNIS, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 104756484).
BORGNIS, CHRISTINA C. (Voter ID number 104929009).
BORGNIS, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 104939043).

40103 W 9TH AVE
HAWES, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 104896189).

40104 BRIARWOOD DR
STEPHENS, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 104911882).

40105 SPRING WATER LN
LINDBLOOM, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 104823235).

40110 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
FOSDYCK, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 104761952).
LOOMIS, SETH I. (Voter ID number 104769705).

40110 E 9TH AVE
SHOCKLEY, KAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 104796274).

40116 E 9TH AVE
BARLEY, MAX A. (Voter ID number 104852115).

40123 W 9TH AVE
OLSON, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104929778).

40124 W 6TH AVE
BATES, NOAH R. (Voter ID number 119197330).
BATES, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 104923677).

40126 W 10TH AVE
OLMSTEAD, TAMMY E. (Voter ID number 120403083).
OLMSTEAD, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 104775552).

40127 SKYLINE DR
FARYNA, EDMUND (Voter ID number 104855617).
MULLEN, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number 104902494).
MULLEN, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 116953333).
MULLEN, RAYMOND T. (Voter ID number 104903777).
MULLEN, TYLER T. (Voter ID number 116953380).

40127 W 7TH AVE
DEAN, JUSTIN Edwin (Voter ID number 117307408).
DEAN, RANDY P. (Voter ID number 104808888).

40128 BABB RD
CHRISTIDIS, WILLIAM Dimitrios (Voter ID number 120611968).
MCMILLAN, WILLIE D. (Voter ID number 104953422).

40130 CR 439
DAVIS, SIDNEY Kevin (Voter ID number 104868249).
SMITH, SANDRA Tremblay (Voter ID number 107049101).

40130 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
GOSCINIAK, MARY R. (Voter ID number 104763605).

40136 E 9TH AVE
HOKANSON, ALPHONSE J. (Voter ID number 104919084).

40139 W 9TH AVE
LEE, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 104803698).
TORRES, SOFIA (Voter ID number 121107629).

40140 BABB RD
BACK, JOSEPH David (Voter ID number 104779119).
BACK, RUTH Mae (Voter ID number 117755428).

40140 W 6TH AVE
HARRIS, SHELIA C. (Voter ID number 104871261).

40140 W 7TH AVE
PHELPS, BARBARA Kay (Voter ID number 121180986).
EMERICK, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 115407785).
EMERICK, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 115407842).

40144 FLETCHER RD
MERRILL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104857510).
MERRILL, LAURA Jean (Voter ID number 104872751).

40144 W 10TH AVE
HUME, BRIAN Douglas (Voter ID number 119422280).
HUME, LORI Jo (Voter ID number 104810992).

40145 W 7TH AVE
ORR, JOAN I. (Voter ID number 104891633).

402 BRAINARD AVE
KRUPSKI, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 104765706).
KRUPSKI, KRISTEN Marie (Voter ID number 104817820).

402 LAKE ST
SCHOTTEL, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104888597).

40200 BABB RD
REGISTER, MICHAEL Riley (Voter ID number 104894491).
JONES, LEE E. (Voter ID number 104767916).

40201 W 9TH AVE
ALLEN, DAKOTA Tyler (Voter ID number 117988826).

40205 W 9TH AVE
BUTTON, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 118095894).
BUTTON, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 104967044).

40206 W 10TH AVE
SOPER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 104874197).

40206 W 6TH AVE
GRILLO, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 104913061).
GRILLO, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 104913060).

40210 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
BAKER, CHANTEL Dale (Voter ID number 118614145).
LEWIS, MARC Rodney (Voter ID number 118614146).

40211 W 7TH AVE
RAMOS, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 118095692).
TURCIOS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 118882103).
TURCIOS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 118096074).
TURCIOS, LETICIA (Voter ID number 104920713).
WATERS, NORMA (Voter ID number 104889027).

40214 CR 439
SALADIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104875262).
SALADIN, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104861494).

40214 W 9TH AVE
RUSSO, CHARLES William (Voter ID number 119737139).
YOUNG, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 115252632).
YOUNG, ROBERT McGregor (Voter ID number 104904971).
YOUNG, KYLE Preston (Voter ID number 116035415).
YOUNG, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 104913053).
PARKER, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 115058607).

40216 BABB RD
FAIRCHILD, SAMUEL P. (Voter ID number 104796890).

40217 E 9TH AVE
BARLOW, COLE Whittington (Voter ID number 117131958).
MCCLYMONDS, CYNTHIA Sue (Voter ID number 104835986).
BRINSON, KRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 104894792).

40219 W 8TH AVE
POST, DOLORES E. (Voter ID number 104898677).

40220 W 8TH AVE
DEPNER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104951101).

40222 BABB RD
SKORSKI, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 104887227).
SKORSKI, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 104887226).

40228 BABB RD
HAYS, DIXON Alan (Voter ID number 104880357).
HAYS, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number 104876370).

40231 W 8TH AVE
LEALY, TODD A. (Voter ID number 104930971).

40233 BABB RD
VOSSBERG, CARL A. (Voter ID number 104926253).
VOSSBERG, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 104758042).

40239 E 9TH AVE
PATTERSON, PHILLIP R. (Voter ID number 105432588).

40240 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
YOUNG, KRISTOFER J. (Voter ID number 100831570).
JOHNSON, BRANDY L. (Voter ID number 104923478).

40240 W 2ND AVE
JICHA, TRAVIS Aaron (Voter ID number 104844432).
JICHA, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 104961463).

40241 BABB RD
EMERY, CINDY Lynn (Voter ID number 107473052).
SCHIAVON, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 106158933).
SCHIAVON, GARY W. (Voter ID number 104970256).

40241 W 9TH AVE
MIRANDA, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 104933962).
SLAYTON, VICKIE N. (Voter ID number 114912531).

40244 W 7TH AVE
SLADE, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104928864).
SLADE, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 104913885).

40245 CR 439
TAYLOR, LINDA Louise (Voter ID number 114591762).

40303 W 9TH AVE
BENNETT, STORMY Renee (Voter ID number 119555976).

40305 W 4TH AVE
JOHNSON, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 114490843).
JOHNSON, LORI A. (Voter ID number 116974628).

40309 W 9TH AVE
HAIR, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 104959409).

40310 W 9TH AVE
LETOURNEAU, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 104853793).
LETOURNEAU, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 104773008).

40312 W 6TH AVE
SLOVAK, TANIA Marie (Voter ID number 104802287).
SLOVAK, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 104926729).
SLOVAK, MAUREEN T. (Voter ID number 104926713).

40314 BABB RD
HAYS SMITH, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 104758871).

40314 W 2ND AVE
TOLER, KENNETH Dale (Voter ID number 113026729).
TOLER, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 104773250).

40314 W 7TH AVE
LOCKE, JULIET Rae (Voter ID number 104896489).
LOCKE, DEAN James (Voter ID number 104857881).
LOCKE, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 104858065).
LOCKE, WESLEY G. (Voter ID number 104895462).

40317 W 8TH AVE
MACARTHUR, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 104870059).
LEWANDOWSKI, RENDIA Lee (Voter ID number 104783876).
LEWANDOWSKI, VICTOR John (Voter ID number 117199641).

40318 W 3RD AVE
CREECH, MINDY Kay (Voter ID number 104851228).
CREECH, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number 104966931).

40320 E 9TH AVE
CYR, PETER J. (Voter ID number 104932068).

40322 W 3RD AVE
ARNETT, PAULINE Louise (Voter ID number 116040672).

40323 BABB RD
FARYNA, HENRY S. (Voter ID number 104867886).
FARYNA, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 104789353).

40324 CR 439
COATES, CAITLIN V. (Voter ID number 104832774).
COATES, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104858703).
COATES, JANE B. (Voter ID number 104854546).
COATES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 104858704).

40324 CHARLES OSBORNE RD
JONES, EDMUND C. (Voter ID number 101779344).
JONES, KYLE W. (Voter ID number 118881988).
JONES, LISA M. (Voter ID number 104787302).

40326 FLETCHER RD
SPICOLA, AMELIA G. (Voter ID number 115967810).
SPICOLA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104896464).
SPICOLA, LISA L. (Voter ID number 104897821).

40328 W 6TH AVE
SUCHOLBIAK, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 104781671).
SUCHOLBIAK, THADDEUS E. (Voter ID number 104781669).

40330 FLETCHER RD
MAKOWSKI-RADER, LILLEEN (Voter ID number 104912453).
RADER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104924040).

40330 W 4TH AVE
MORTON, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 104808831).
HENRY, CHELSEY Sue (Voter ID number 115934751).
HENRY, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 104899203).
HENRY, TAMMIE S. (Voter ID number 104866303).

40331 W 8TH AVE
WHIPPLE, JEFFREY Allan (Voter ID number 104832767).
WHIPPLE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104835142).
WHIPPLE, LEE Ann (Voter ID number 104768250).

40334 BABB RD
MUNIZZI, VINCENZA P. (Voter ID number 104866358).

40335 E 9TH AVE
RANDALL, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 119226459).
KENNEY, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 104832747).
RANDALL, PENNY S. (Voter ID number 104872665).
RANDALL, ROD E. (Voter ID number 104765717).

40343 BABB RD
CAMPBELL, EMILY P. (Voter ID number 119194268).
ICE, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 120080655).
ICE, HAROLD Francis (Voter ID number 120080733).
CAMPBELL, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 104934226).
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 104934227).

40343 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
WILEY, WILLIAM Chase (Voter ID number 119097785).
WILEY, JONI Dee (Voter ID number 104881023).

40346 FLETCHER RD
MASON, JACK Thomas (Voter ID number 119419195).
MASON, NATALIE R. (Voter ID number 104965855).

40350 W 2ND AVE
YELVINGTON, ERIC James (Voter ID number 104816169).
HUTCHESON, KENNETH Clay (Voter ID number 116041939).
YELVINGTON, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 117230667).

40351 BABB RD
VOSSBERG, CARL A. (Voter ID number 104857683).
VOSSBERG, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 104858209).

40351 W 2ND AVE
HOLBROOK, ROGER Alan (Voter ID number 104821629).
HOLBROOK, AMETHYST Kathleen (Voter ID number 116578149).

40400 E 9TH AVE
STEPHENS, RHEA Eugina (Voter ID number 104835096).
GOSNELL, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 104971446).
HENDRIX, JOSEPH Donald (Voter ID number 104835134).

40402 W 8TH AVE
RAMSEY, LESTA Taylor (Voter ID number 104947383).
RAMSEY, JOHN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 104912073).

40404 W 1ST AVE
CHADWICK, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 104792746).
KLAAS, SUSAN Carol (Voter ID number 114860274).

40404 W 3RD AVE
MORIN, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 107867564).
SLATER, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 115104010).

40406 W 2ND AVE
MURRAY, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 104930967).

40408 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
WHITE, CHELSEA Meschell (Voter ID number 119180374).
LUNDERMAN, VICKY M. (Voter ID number 104827453).
RAYNOR, BARBARA Reshell (Voter ID number 114543256).

40411 E 9TH AVE
BRITT, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 104826330).
BRITT, SETH R. (Voter ID number 116461993).

40412 CR 439
SIDDONS, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 116073673).
SIDDONS, MICHELLE Christine (Voter ID number 104924488).
SIDDONS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 104930729).
SIDDONS, TRAE Christopher (Voter ID number 119083352).

40416 W 9TH AVE
KUMPE, EMILY V. (Voter ID number 104815682).
KEY, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 104950964).
KEY, GLEN I. (Voter ID number 104904486).

40417 W 2ND AVE
MACARTHUR, JANET Wilson (Voter ID number 105674079).

40420 W 3RD AVE
NICHOLS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104904507).

40425 W 9TH AVE
COLLINS, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 104855657).
COLLINS, LOWELL C. (Voter ID number 104854633).

40434 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
STRICKLAND, DEAN L. (Voter ID number 104935553).
STRICKLAND, RAY Shelton (Voter ID number 114223967).

40435 W 8TH AVE
MEDFORD, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 104873453).

40436 W 1ST AVE
FLINCHUM, ASHLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number 120646264).
KEIGANS, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 118879672).
FLINCHUM, ROBERT Howard (Voter ID number 115484330).
KEIGANS, CARRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 104884323).

40440 E 9TH AVE
REINHARDT, VIVIAN A. (Voter ID number 104896776).

40440 W 8TH AVE
REGISTER, LAURA Michele (Voter ID number 104787263).
STONEKING, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 104865732).
STONEKING, TEENA M. (Voter ID number 104865733).

40441 W 6TH AVE
HALL, MARIA K. (Voter ID number 119282753).
HALL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104855723).

40447 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
FAULCONER, DONNA Sue (Voter ID number 104852718).

405 S CENTRAL AVE
DECKER, KARL Oscar (Voter ID number 104806231).
DECKER, RESHELLA L. (Voter ID number 104820144).

40506 E 8TH AVE
NELSON, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 104973057).

40506 W 3RD AVE
KLEVEN, LEANNE (Voter ID number 104871519).

40506 W 6TH AVE
JUERGENSEN, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 104949968).

40507 W 6TH AVE
BENNETT, LINDSAY Catherine (Voter ID number 113057920).
HARVEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 104759483).

40507 W 8TH AVE
MERRILL, JASON P. (Voter ID number 104767096).
MERRILL, TRICIA Leigh (Voter ID number 104791198).

40508 E 5TH AVE
MCCOY, BERNARD Lewis (Voter ID number 114209797).

40509 E 6TH AVE
ABOOD, MELODIE H. (Voter ID number 104808602).
ABOOD, COREY Walter (Voter ID number 118776449).

40510 CHARLES OSBORNE RD
BAHAMONDE, ATHENA D. (Voter ID number 104938214).

40515 CHARLES OSBORNE RD
HAWKINS, KIMBLE Dale (Voter ID number 114342177).

40515 FLETCHER RD
REAGAN, LIBERTY D. (Voter ID number 108657810).
REAGAN, RANDALL M. (Voter ID number 108657811).
CASTRO, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 115591081).

40515 E 6TH AVE
EBERHARDT, TERI Lea (Voter ID number 104914581).

40515 W 6TH AVE
KING, TROY Charles (Voter ID number 104849779).
KING, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 104777525).

40517 E 5TH AVE
PARKINSON, AMBER Leigh (Voter ID number 116237010).
PARKINSON, GARY D. (Voter ID number 116967218).

40517 E 7TH AVE
SIMMONS, TIFFANY Eve (Voter ID number 108637968).
HOWARD, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 120592777).

40518 E 5TH AVE
COLLINS, ERIKA Monique (Voter ID number 108692697).
KERSEY, PATRICK Christopher (Voter ID number 104797327).

40520 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
BLACKMORE, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 104759800).

40520 E 8TH AVE
CAIN, RODGER D. (Voter ID number 104879963).
CAIN, SHANANNE Crosby (Voter ID number 104898459).

40521 E 8TH AVE
FREY, KEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 114224223).
FREY, CARL R. (Voter ID number 104907121).
FREY, CARLA A. (Voter ID number 104862186).
FREY, TYLER Michael (Voter ID number 104814424).

40521 W 5TH AVE
BARTON, THOMAS Patrick (Voter ID number 114169658).
BARTON, SUZANNE K. (Voter ID number 104866469).

40522 W 4TH AVE
RAYE, MARY Simmons (Voter ID number 104902767).

40522 W 5TH AVE
DORMINEY, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 101437056).
BRAITHWAITE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 104948878).

40523 E 5TH AVE
LOPEZ-MARTINEZ, NORMA Jenny (Voter ID number 119415928).
LOPEZ-MARTINEZ, ROSENDO Catarino (Voter ID number 120802686).

40523 W 6TH AVE
MORRISON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 121040512).
MORRISON, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 104882844).

40525 E 1ST AVE
ENZ, BRIDGET M. (Voter ID number 104967559).
ENZ, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 104811742).

40526 LONG ISLAND DR
JARRETT, GORDON W. (Voter ID number 104859539).
JARRETT, JESSE Wilbur (Voter ID number 116270865).
JARRETT, WANDA T. (Voter ID number 104879276).

40529 W 6TH AVE
BYARS, BRYAN David (Voter ID number 115006842).
BYARS, CHERALYN T. (Voter ID number 104944118).

40530 BABB RD
CARTY, ANNA (Voter ID number 104880504).

40530 LOUISE RD
SMITH, DON S. (Voter ID number 104905066).

40531 E 7TH AVE
MINOR, KENNETH Alan (Voter ID number 104805128).
MINOR, BARBARA Diane (Voter ID number 104890067).

40531 W 8TH AVE
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104959403).
RICHARDS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104759377).

40532 W 1ST AVE
PARRA, FLOR Maria (Voter ID number 120244910).
PARRA, MARIA (Voter ID number 104761295).

40533 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
HAEHN, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 115790165).
WAGNER-HAEHN, CORI Suzanne (Voter ID number 117084312).
STALNECKER, DEREK Lee (Voter ID number 116567945).

40533 E 1ST AVE
CRISP, BRANDI Eve (Voter ID number 104839897).

40533 E 6TH AVE
SEELEY, DAVID Winfield (Voter ID number 119511603).
DANO, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 104788257).

40534 E 8TH AVE
ELMORE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 104874824).
ELMORE, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 104862984).

40535 LOUISE RD
BUSH, CRYSTAL G. (Voter ID number 119434601).
BUSH, KERI Jayne (Voter ID number 104807570).
BUSH, ROBIN T. (Voter ID number 104901955).
BUSH, RONALD N. (Voter ID number 104880435).

40535 PLYMOUTH CIR
WEAVER, JOY B. (Voter ID number 104870209).
WEAVER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104883565).

40535 E FOURTH AVE
SELTHOFER, ROCIO Esmeralda (Voter ID number 114641813).

40535 W 6TH AVE
SCHELLER, TRISHTIAN Lee (Voter ID number 115482771).

40536 W 3RD AVE
HUTCHISON, STEPHANIE Ann Everson (Voter ID number 108623744).

40539 E 5TH AVE
BRANUM, DESTINY Shae-Marie (Voter ID number 113001194).
BRANUM, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 114983356).

40540 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
LANGLAIS, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 120707450).
SURCHIK, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 113190005).
WALKER, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 120113644).

40541 PLYMOUTH CIR
FROST, SHEA Nicole (Voter ID number 113057308).
FALLIS, JOANNE G. (Voter ID number 104882508).
FALLIS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 104881017).

40541 W 3RD AVE
PENN-SHANER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104857727).
SIKORSKI, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 104851069).

40541 W 5TH AVE
WHITE, ANDREA E. (Voter ID number 104786764).

40542 E 8TH AVE
CUMMINS, DEBORAH Kenast (Voter ID number 104896436).

40543 MAXWELL RD
G'SELL, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 104874354).

40543 E 8TH AVE
BUSBEE, RANDY Joe (Voter ID number 104866289).

40543 W 4TH AVE
BELL, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108597541).

40544 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
CRAWFORD, CURTIS Eugene (Voter ID number 104796578).
GOLDSTEIN, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 105795948).

40544 E 7TH AVE
THOMLEY, DAVE Tarbox (Voter ID number 104816716).
THOMLEY, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 104933913).

40544 W 6TH AVE
SMITH, DALE Martin (Voter ID number 104863587).
SMITH, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 104916881).

40545 E 7TH AVE
ELMORE, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 105599227).
ELMORE, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 117669417).
ELMORE, MICHAEL Connon (Voter ID number 105677070).
ELMORE, VELMA Jewell (Voter ID number 104856738).
FOSTER, TABITHA Ann (Voter ID number 104929482).

40546 W 5TH AVE
KEARLEY, AMI Brooke (Voter ID number 121088081).
DODSON, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 104900786).
DODSON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 104938811).
DODSON, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 118506720).

40547 E 5TH AVE
ENGLISH, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 104869284).
REHERMAN, JOSHUA Allen (Voter ID number 104816197).
REHERMAN, JUSTIN Kyle (Voter ID number 114073507).

40547 E 6TH AVE
STUMP, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 104914090).
STUMP, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104843712).

40548 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
CASTILLOUX, TIMOTHY Mark (Voter ID number 118384430).
LOWE, BEN F. (Voter ID number 104967769).
LOWE, STACY L. (Voter ID number 104956662).

40548 E 6TH AVE
WHITE, TIMOTHY Ray (Voter ID number 104946585).
WHITE, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 104759273).

40550 W 1ST AVE
COLLINS, ALICIA N. (Voter ID number 104843340).

40551 W 1ST AVE
WICKS, ZACHARY Quentin (Voter ID number 119799216).
BARTLETT, BRANDY Jo (Voter ID number 104800312).
ROBERTSON, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 104800226).

40600 LONG ISLAND DR
KICKLIGHTER, LLOYD Wayne (Voter ID number 104860897).
KICKLIGHTER, AARON W. (Voter ID number 115051179).
KICKLIGHTER, MEEGAN M. (Voter ID number 104912360).

40600 LOUISE RD
GREER, RONALD Jason (Voter ID number 104967026).
GREER, KERI R. (Voter ID number 104892857).
NOVAK, CHRISTOPHER Taylor (Voter ID number 104948942).

40600 E 6TH AVE
STREM, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 104965861).

40600 E 8TH AVE
LASSITER, KATHRYN Alexis (Voter ID number 100534693).
CARROLL, DAVID Phillip (Voter ID number 104803697).
CONKLING, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104754952).
CONKLING, RITA Catriona (Voter ID number 116207657).
DEOTTE, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 104808282).
PEACOCK, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104808283).

40601 BABB RD
RHOADES, AUDREY J. (Voter ID number 104794176).
RHOADES, MARY R. (Voter ID number 104794196).
RHOADES, RUSSELL Gene (Voter ID number 104799055).

40601 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
HEMBY, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 108687327).
HEMBY, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 108677271).

40601 E 7TH AVE
JARC, ERIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117865491).
JARC, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 104777885).

40601 W 6TH AVE
JEPPERSON, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 104941518).
JEPPERSON, JANET C. (Voter ID number 104962668).

40602 E 5TH AVE
SELLERS, MELINDA Wright (Voter ID number 104894347).

40602 W 3RD AVE
PETERSEN, EDWIN Arthur (Voter ID number 104775683).
PETERSEN, VICKIE D. (Voter ID number 105655915).

40603 E 3RD AVE
CAMPBELL, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 104856128).

40603 E 6TH AVE
LENNON, ANN L. (Voter ID number 104755975).

40604 CENTRAL AVE
MORRELL, MONICA Marie (Voter ID number 116219920).

40605 E 8TH AVE
PESHEK, HALEY Courtney (Voter ID number 104825984).
PESHEK, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 104774002).

40605 W 4TH AVE
ANDERSON, DORRAINE Kaye (Voter ID number 113160702).
ANDERSON, RONALD (Voter ID number 104805579).
BALL, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 116543424).

40607 LONG ISLAND DR
PARLOW, JOANNA G. (Voter ID number 104874018).
PARLOW, MARK Louis (Voter ID number 104874682).
PARLOW, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 104808826).

40609 PLYMOUTH CIR
JEDZINIAK, SHELLY L. (Voter ID number 104832857).
JEDZINIAK, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 104950773).

40610 LONG ISLAND DR
PHILLIPS, ELIZABETH Brooke (Voter ID number 114641979).
PHILLIPS, GARY D. (Voter ID number 104832076).

40612 FLETCHER RD
HITCHCOCK, BARBARA Dunk (Voter ID number 104865149).
HITCHCOCK, RUTHERFORD Maurice (Voter ID number 104858639).

40615 E 8TH AVE
ULMER, CINDYLEE Balinski (Voter ID number 114428078).
ULMER, CANON Lee (Voter ID number 104775944).

40616 CENTRAL AVE
GLOVER, KRISTIN D. (Voter ID number 104959744).

40618 E 8TH AVE
ENFINGER, JAMIE Knight (Voter ID number 104923129).

40618 W 4TH AVE
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Glen (Voter ID number 116020495).

40618 W 5TH AVE
GONZALEZ, SERGIO (Voter ID number 117779029).
GONZALEZ, LILIANA (Voter ID number 118882106).

40619 LOUISE RD
VARGAS, BRANDON Gregorio (Voter ID number 117592926).
OREM, SHIRLEY Lou (Voter ID number 104892032).

40619 MAXWELL RD
BILLITER, NEVA (Voter ID number 104968625).

40619 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
WILLIAMS, RANDY T. (Voter ID number 115659867).
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY Jane (Voter ID number 104904848).

40619 E 5TH AVE
WALTON, DELINDA Dee (Voter ID number 104949938).

40619 W 3RD AVE
TEEMS, DEBRA B. (Voter ID number 104888535).
TEEMS, VERNON Craig (Voter ID number 104900477).

40620 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
DOREMUS, SHERRILL A. (Voter ID number 104869484).
HILL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 104814493).

40620 E 6TH AVE
RACE, BARBARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104850850).
HARDY, STEPHANIE Jean (Voter ID number 117130578).
RACE, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 104918170).

40621 E 2ND AVE
DIFIORE, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 117233363).
GRAF, HERMANN W. (Voter ID number 104940948).
VERDI, LUCILLE Helen (Voter ID number 104940131).

40622 E 5TH AVE
CREECH, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104868579).

40622 W 6TH AVE
GREEN, AUSTIN K. (Voter ID number 104966381).

40624 CENTRAL AVE
NICKERSON, SETH B. (Voter ID number 117075028).
RUSSELL, CHARISSE Louise (Voter ID number 113326497).

40624 PLYMOUTH CIR
FELLERS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104865410).
FELLERS, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104865348).

40624 E 3RD AVE
LAIRD, LOIS I. (Voter ID number 113069198).
KAUBLE, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 119489627).
KAUBLE, TIMOTHY H. (Voter ID number 119489785).
WESTERVELT, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 104918351).

40625 LOUISE RD
LONG, CAROLE Lynn (Voter ID number 104816779).
OREM PROVENCHER, SHARON Anne (Voter ID number 104793667).
PROVENCHER, RICHARD Nowell (Voter ID number 118948349).

40625 PLYMOUTH CIR
DUNN, JILL Lynn (Voter ID number 112707992).
DUNN, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 113368467).

40626 E 2ND AVE
GRUETZMACHER, TIA M. (Voter ID number 104913603).

40627 W 4TH AVE
REED, BRYAN William (Voter ID number 119860304).
REED, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104773600).

40628 W 4TH AVE
COX, LYNNE J. (Voter ID number 104869077).

40631 PLYMOUTH CIR
COOPER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 107663183).
HUET, MARIA Thistlewood (Voter ID number 107692783).
SHARP, GENE A. (Voter ID number 114939660).

40631 E 5TH AVE
WIESENECKER, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105634556).

40631 E 6TH AVE
GARTNER, BRIAN N. (Voter ID number 120408552).

40632 CR 439
MARABLE, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 104860665).
MARABLE, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 104879778).

40632 LOUISE RD
SMALL, COOPER D. (Voter ID number 120775981).
SMALL, WELLER Davis (Voter ID number 107738021).

40632 E 7TH AVE
SHAFAR, ANGELA Robin (Voter ID number 104948463).
SHAFAR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 104903403).

40633 W 6TH AVE
CONNER, DORENA Kay (Voter ID number 115346123).
CUMMINGS, DEBARA A. (Voter ID number 104879034).
CUMMINGS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 104922040).

40634 E 5TH AVE
SHAW, BRYAN Wayne (Voter ID number 104774558).
SHAW, JULIE K. (Voter ID number 104774559).

40634 W 6TH AVE
COUSE, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 104890692).
COUSE, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104916788).

40635 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
CALHOUN, DAVID Harold (Voter ID number 104973340).

40636 FLETCHER RD
MOSLEY, KATHY B. (Voter ID number 104761473).
MOSLEY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104790430).

40636 PLYMOUTH CIR
LANGSTON, SHEILA Mae (Voter ID number 117564932).
MCLOUTH, NEIL William (Voter ID number 117565524).

40636 W 5TH AVE
PARVU, JOSEPH Omar (Voter ID number 119603685).
PARVU, MARY Joanne (Voter ID number 104797824).

40637 E 8TH AVE
ORTIZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 104847012).

40638 LONG ISLAND DR
RUTHERFORD, KRISTIE Lyne (Voter ID number 104757607).
BENWAY, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 116069024).
BENWAY, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 104924663).
BENWAY, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 104921211).

40639 PLYMOUTH CIR
CHAMPION, BRETT Alan (Voter ID number 104803486).
CHAMPION, R. G. (Voter ID number 104791486).
CHAMPION, VICKI Hastings (Voter ID number 104791487).

40641 E 1ST AVE
BALDWIN, DOUGLAS John (Voter ID number 107644727).
BALDWIN, DEREK Edward (Voter ID number 121209429).
BALDWIN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 107628799).

40641 E 5TH AVE
WOOTEN, BARBARA Kay (Voter ID number 120858709).
WOOTEN, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 120858733).

40641 W 5TH AVE
WING, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 104867601).
WING, NORTON K. (Voter ID number 104867602).

40643 MAXWELL RD
COLLINS, WYNELL Gillis (Voter ID number 118924047).
COLLINS, OPAL W. (Voter ID number 104861660).
COLLINS, RUSSELL N. (Voter ID number 104861661).

40644 E 5TH AVE
BRUNSON, DETA Michelle (Voter ID number 111743823).
BRUNSON, STONEY R. (Voter ID number 104818879).

40645 W 6TH AVE
MCCALL, KLAYTON Tyler (Voter ID number 119787178).

40646 E 8TH AVE
BREEDLOVE, DALTON Edward (Voter ID number 120650581).
BREEDLOVE, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 104898724).
BREEDLOVE, GLEN Roger (Voter ID number 105787716).
BREEDLOVE, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 105547542).

40647 E 1ST AVE
BROWN, JAMIE Nicole (Voter ID number 104816417).

40648 E 7TH AVE
THOMAS, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 115387864).
THOMAS, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 119828943).

40649 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
SCHAEFFLER, GARY A. (Voter ID number 104759786).

40649 W 3RD AVE
DORRIS, MURRY E. (Voter ID number 104930977).
DORRIS, PATTI Hardin (Voter ID number 104903119).
SHREFFLER, MARGIE A. (Voter ID number 104864498).

407 W 10TH AVE
KEITH, AVIE Lee (Voter ID number 104896246).

40700 LONG ISLAND DR
LATHROPE, JUDY Johnson (Voter ID number 113039404).
PHILLIPS, DANA Eleanor (Voter ID number 117818061).
PHILLIPS, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 117818056).

40700 W 5TH AVE
GREEN, SARAH Nicole (Voter ID number 118096013).
NUNLEY, EMERY H. (Voter ID number 104825057).

40701 CR 439
PERMENTER, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 104857449).
PERMENTER, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 104864864).

40701 W 5TH AVE
SPEARING, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 118424285).

40702 BABB RD
HALE, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 101179634).
HARRIS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104840344).

40702 E 6TH AVE
TRIPPEL, NICHOLAS Aaron (Voter ID number 100539225).

40703 E 5TH AVE
COMENZO, THOMAS Brett (Voter ID number 115974589).

40704 W 6TH AVE
LUCROY, APRIL E. (Voter ID number 104965716).
LUCROY, JOE L. (Voter ID number 104953548).

40705 LOUISE RD
BUTTNER, SHANNAN Marie (Voter ID number 104802855).
BUTTNER, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 104933284).
BUTTNER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 115795726).

40705 WINKEN LN
HARDEN, MICHAEL Jeffrey (Voter ID number 104964447).
HARDEN, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 104939044).

40706 E 7TH AVE
KEMPTON, LYNDA M. (Voter ID number 113239887).

40707 W 5TH AVE
HOLLOWAY, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 119854630).
HOLLOWAY, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 120681942).

40710 LONG ISLAND DR
CHAMPION, LLOYD Sterling (Voter ID number 104792056).
CHAMPION, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104966754).

40711 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
HAINEY, JARED M. (Voter ID number 104794926).
HAINEY, JENNA M. (Voter ID number 104828107).
HAINEY, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 104779292).
HAINEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 104779293).
MORRALL, PATRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 105716158).

40715 W 2ND AVE
LUCRAY, CLINTON A. (Voter ID number 119398297).
LUCROY, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 104874726).

40717 MARGUETTE RD
FREBE, HEATHER Callahan (Voter ID number 105184443).
FREBE, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 104941997).
FREBE, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 117077257).

40717 WINKEN LN
CARPENTER, TAYLOR Caitlyn (Voter ID number 121052876).
CARPENTER, CHRISTINA Lillian (Voter ID number 104941030).
CARPENTER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 104896490).

40717 W 3RD AVE
GERRY, ELIZABETH Elaine (Voter ID number 120812475).
JERGENS, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number 119556164).
JERGENS, CHRISTA Jane (Voter ID number 104937118).
JERGENS, CHRISTOPHER Jon (Voter ID number 104962539).
JERGENS, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 104858493).

40717 W 5TH AVE
HOGENCAMP, JESSE D. (Voter ID number 104770297).

40717 W 6TH AVE
VARNS, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 104865577).
VARNS, TRINA L. (Voter ID number 117020719).

40718 WINKEN LN
MUHLNICKEL, MARY CRIS Ilumin (Voter ID number 118791570).
MUHLNICKEL, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 116043531).

40726 W 3RD AVE
ADAMS, KRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 104934169).

40729 WINKEN LN
PARKER, AARON H. (Voter ID number 104821804).
PARKER, FREDA L. (Voter ID number 104821803).

40730 WINKEN LN
HARTOG, CAITLIN Marie (Voter ID number 121235502).
HARTOG, COLTON (Voter ID number 120057035).
HARTOG, DEBORAH Jean (Voter ID number 104905310).
HARTOG, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 104903510).
DUBOIS, CHASE Jeffrey (Voter ID number 115399027).

40731 W 1ST AVE
BOROVAY, JON Darryl (Voter ID number 104794267).

40732 CR 439
GILBERT, JEAN (Voter ID number 104854664).

40733 MARGUETTE RD
FLOREN, JOEL G. (Voter ID number 119242237).
FLOREN, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 107757235).
FLOREN, SHELLY McCue (Voter ID number 107776934).

40733 W 3RD AVE
PEMBROOK, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 104972294).
PEMBROOK, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 104830619).

40734 W 2ND AVE
NEWELL, BETHANY A. (Voter ID number 104873665).
NEWELL, GENE Ray (Voter ID number 104873664).
ROBINSON, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 116957509).

40735 WINKEN LN
MCCALL, KRISTIN Elaine (Voter ID number 104883407).
MCCALL, WINBORN Lawton (Voter ID number 104901156).

40735 W 6TH AVE
HARTLEY, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 104819811).
HARTLEY, LAURIE J. (Voter ID number 104902693).

40736 LOUISE RD
FITZGERALD, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 104812183).
SOUTHALL, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 104870754).

40736 WINKEN LN
SCHNITZ, AMY Jo (Voter ID number 104964190).
SCHNITZ, TODD A. (Voter ID number 104921336).

40740 W 6TH AVE
NORRIS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 115126927).
NORRIS, KATIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116442679).

40741 WINKEN LN
CARPENTER, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 104783129).
CARPENTER, MICHELLE Anne (Voter ID number 104900385).

40742 SR 19
SEABROOK, J. Elliott (Voter ID number 104857001).
SEABROOK, SUSAN Y. (Voter ID number 104873000).

40743 W 6TH AVE
NUNLEY, JOANNA Jeanette (Voter ID number 118437476).
NUNLEY, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 104765945).
BRADFORD, LEAH Joy (Voter ID number 114943190).
NUNLEY, CALEB Wesley (Voter ID number 114345568).
NUNLEY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104765968).
NUNLEY, CHRISTIANA Hope (Voter ID number 119173703).

40744 FLETCHER RD
CAMPBELL, LUCY Marie (Voter ID number 104887531).

40744 WINKEN LN
KENNEDY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104854713).
KENNEDY, WINIFRED C. (Voter ID number 104856862).

40745 W 5TH AVE
STEPHENSON, JIMMY Dean (Voter ID number 104861336).
STEPHENSON, MAXINE French (Voter ID number 104861335).

40747 SR 19
YANCEY, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 104809799).
YANCEY, BRIANNE Joan (Voter ID number 104809791).

40747 W 2ND AVE
STEPHENSON, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 104772783).
STEPHENSON, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 104755652).

40748 W 6TH AVE
MASHBURN, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 104955662).
MASHBURN, TAMMY E. (Voter ID number 104771274).

40750 BABB RD
JOBE, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116693132).

40750 WINKEN LN
BARTHOLOMEW, DUSTIN Scott (Voter ID number 115315678).

40750 N BABB RD
JOBE, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 117089996).

40751 LOUISE RD
DAVIS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 116423734).
WALTERS, ASHLEE Nichole (Voter ID number 104854213).
THORNTON, DAYLE D. (Voter ID number 104864698).
THORNTON, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 104864700).

40751 W 4TH AVE
COOK, JENIFER J. (Voter ID number 104834193).

40780 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
ARMSTRONG, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 104914873).
MARLOW, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104754714).

408 N ORANGE AVE
BROWN, ROBIN FAYE (Voter ID number 104916990).
STRASSBURGER, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 104854209).

40800 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
TURNER, CAROLEE Morris (Voter ID number 104760544).

40800 W 4TH AVE
COOK, CODY Lee (Voter ID number 117232088).
WILLIAMS, BRITNI Lynn (Voter ID number 117843801).
COOK, TALMAGE M. (Voter ID number 104816320).

40800 W 6TH AVE
KUKOWSKI, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 104972400).

40801 W 6TH AVE
CARROLL, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 118207510).
CARROLL, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 104876222).
CARROLL, EILEEN F. (Voter ID number 104904159).

40803 W 4TH AVE
COOK, JILL B. (Voter ID number 104898735).
COOK, MEGAN Nicole (Voter ID number 118296311).
COOK, REX A. (Voter ID number 104791867).
COOK, REX A. (Voter ID number 104864607).

40806 W 6TH AVE
CANNON, CODY Leroy (Voter ID number 104822742).
HILTON-CANNON, NINA Michelle (Voter ID number 104966018).
CHILDS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104932531).

40807 W 2ND AVE
TIMMERMAN, CHEYENNE Marie (Voter ID number 119084393).
TIMMERMAN, RICKY J. (Voter ID number 104920277).
TIMMERMAN, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 104920278).

40807 W 6TH AVE
STRICKLAN, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 104830459).

40808 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
BURNS, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 113180972).
VAN HOUTEN, JANICE Carol (Voter ID number 117235211).
VANHOUTEN, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 104853716).
WILLIAMS, PAULA Lorene (Voter ID number 113009118).

40808 W 2ND AVE
ANDREWS, LATROI Shakeela (Voter ID number 110707622).

40810 W 3RD AVE
WOOTEN, EDITH K. (Voter ID number 104912788).
WOOTEN, SHAWN Dwayne (Voter ID number 114865797).

40810 W 5TH AVE
DAVIS, DAMON Matthew (Voter ID number 104811556).
DAVIS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 104771247).

40813 W 4TH AVE
NORMAN, TERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 108341217).

40814 W 2ND AVE
FERRELL, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 120816824).
FERRELL, THOMAS William Clinton (Voter ID number 104907440).
FERRELL, MAE C. (Voter ID number 104905910).

40816 CR 439
HUFFINES, JOSHUA Monn (Voter ID number 104830843).
HUFFINES, STEFANIE Rose (Voter ID number 104824358).

40816 FLETCHER RD
UNGSON, LOURDES N. (Voter ID number 104955276).
UNGSON, NICK Maron (Voter ID number 104949709).

40816 W 5TH AVE
SAID, CONNIE May (Voter ID number 116363340).

40818 W 6TH AVE
PENNA, LINDSEY Rene (Voter ID number 104831907).

40819 W 2ND AVE
RANDALL, TONI R. (Voter ID number 118095909).

40819 W 6TH AVE
NOLAN, AIMEE Rene (Voter ID number 104854247).
NOLAN, JOSUE Michael (Voter ID number 104854246).

40820 THOMAS BOAT LANDING RD
PARSONS, SUSANNA Marie (Voter ID number 115455419).
PARSONS, YUTHANA Choongoh (Voter ID number 104904521).

40820 W 3RD AVE
HARTMAN, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 104861169).
HARTMAN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104861654).

40821 W 3RD AVE
BERRYMAN, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 104783630).
BERRYMAN, RONDA Angeline (Voter ID number 104845639).
NASON, ARLINE M. (Voter ID number 104903112).

40825 BABB RD
CRAIG, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 104857205).
CRAIG, ROBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 104857387).

40827 W 6TH AVE
KEMP, SHERRY Sue (Voter ID number 104935074).
KEMP, VERNON Lee (Voter ID number 104919793).

40828 W 2ND AVE
CANTERBURY, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 104970701).
MANN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 115230748).

40828 W 6TH AVE
BAUDER, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 104810861).
BAUDER, PENNE L. (Voter ID number 104810860).

40830 W 3RD AVE
BURDICK, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104963617).
BURDICK, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 104760302).

40830 W 4TH AVE
COX, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 104906706).
COX, DANNY R. (Voter ID number 104764167).

40831 W 2ND AVE
MATLOSZ, GAY O. (Voter ID number 114656701).
THOMPSON, MARIANNE K. (Voter ID number 104818810).

40833 W 3RD AVE
CORNELIUS, LILLIAN B. (Voter ID number 104892346).
CORNELIUS, WARD C. (Voter ID number 104892345).

40840 SR 19
SEXTON, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 104816441).
SEXTON, TERRY Allen (Voter ID number 114419325).

40841 LOUISE RD
WILSON, MARK (Voter ID number 113020213).
WILSON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 113020206).

40844 W 6TH AVE
HARTIG, PHILIP Joseph (Voter ID number 117734922).
HARTIG, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 104895408).

40847 CR 439
PINE, JANE K. (Voter ID number 120096605).

409 W 10TH AVE
KEITH, KELLIE Morgan (Voter ID number 104777660).
KEITH, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116343568).
KEITH, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 104843585).

40901 W 2ND AVE
DAVIS, KASSIDY Lynn (Voter ID number 121166227).
MEADORS, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 104816536).

40902 W 5TH AVE
BATEMAN, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 117132250).

40903 SR 19
KUERTH, JASON (Voter ID number 120380405).

40904 SR 19
BAKICH, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 104857757).
BAKICH, MILAN (Voter ID number 104857758).

40904 W 6TH AVE
BROWDER, LILLIE B. (Voter ID number 104910616).

40905 MAXWELL RD
SKORDAS, ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 104783046).
SKORDAS, SULTANA (Voter ID number 104786088).

4