Registered voters in ZIP Code 32735
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1005 HUDSON WAY
JEFFRIES, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 119314305).

1005 LAKE DR
TAYLOR, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 104842194).

1005 SUN LAKE BLVD
SHELMANDINE, RAYMOND Stanton (Voter ID number 117838755).

1005 SUNLAKE BLVD
SHELMANDINE, MARTHA Gail (Voter ID number 117843623).

1010 GENEVA WAY
BALDASSANO, DAVID Ray (Voter ID number 118614788).
BALDASSANO, MARY Angeline (Voter ID number 118593007).

1010 SUNLAKE BLVD
DAGGETT, DOUGLAS Dewey (Voter ID number 108609052).
DAGGETT, JANET Ruth (Voter ID number 108610257).

1015 GENEVA WAY
KRAFCHEK, SHELLEY C. (Voter ID number 115327937).

1015 HUDSON WAY
PRZYUSKI, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104933939).
PRZYUSKI, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number 104933940).

1015 LAKE DR
ERKEN, GONUL A. (Voter ID number 104760316).

1015 SUNLAKE BLVD
KAPPLER, ANN M. (Voter ID number 104860400).

1020 LAKE DR
FUKUI, KENJI (Voter ID number 104763676).
FUKUI, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 104763677).

1020 SUNLAKE BLVD
NUZZI, FRANK (Voter ID number 103617336).

1025 SUN LAKE BLVD
DOTSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104760530).
DOTSON, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 104760545).

1035 LAKE DR
YOVICH, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 104778412).
YOVICH, SALLY I. (Voter ID number 104778413).

1035 SUNLAKE BLVD
MULLIS, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 104964380).

1040 GENEVA WAY
CULVER, DAVID (Voter ID number 114174499).
CULVER, JUNE C. (Voter ID number 114174413).

1045 LAKE DR
MULLIS, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 102585456).
MULLIS, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 102585457).

1045 SUNLAKE BLVD
BLANKE, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 104868496).

1050 LAKE DR
FACKELMAN, PATRICIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118762288).
SNOW, DEBRA Poff (Voter ID number 107884393).

1060 GENEVA WAY
FONTAINE, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 104897062).
FONTAINE, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 104897063).

1070 GENEVA WAY
SHIVE, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 104941779).
SHIVE, PAUL K. (Voter ID number 104941778).

1100 CAYUGA DR
RICHARDS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 104906198).

1100 LAKE DR
DUMAS, ROBERT Stewart (Voter ID number 118652712).
DUMAS, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 118653447).

1100 SUN LAKE BLVD
PRYNE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104768408).

1105 HUDSON WAY
HAYNES, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 118026158).

1105 LAKE DR
BONGIOVI, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 104756233).

1105 ST LAWRENCE DR
BARRAN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 113392947).
BONOSKY, ALBERT D. (Voter ID number 104872790).

1115 HUDSON WAY
FINK, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 104866367).

1115 LAKE DR
CALHOUN, GENE (Voter ID number 108528541).

1115 ST LAWRENCE DR
DUWEL, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number 104874168).

1115 SUN LAKE BLVD
KOLOUCH, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 117157678).

1120 SUNLAKE BLVD
CARROLL, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 104922732).
CARROLL, RUFUS H. (Voter ID number 104922733).

1125 HUDSON WAY
STRANGE, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 104764147).

1125 LAKE DR
IANNONE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 104764526).
IANNONE, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 104764527).

1130 SUN LAKE BLVD
PALLACE, RUSSELL G. (Voter ID number 100921359).

1135 LAKE DR
JOUBERT, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 104776873).

1135 ST LAWRENCE DR
LOFYE, PHILLIP John (Voter ID number 115963339).

1135 SUN LAKE BLVD
HALE, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 104842869).

1140 LAKE DR
CROUSE, LAUREN Beth (Voter ID number 120087757).
HARRIS, LIDOLA (Voter ID number 118394592).

1145 LAKE DR
DICKENS, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 112105619).
DICKENS, DANA M. (Voter ID number 112126872).

1145 ST LAWRENCE DR
WILSON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 104909924).
WILSON, MARCIA R. (Voter ID number 104909923).

1150 LAKE DR
MAXWELL, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 104837691).
MAXWELL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 104837682).

1155 ST LAWRENCE DR
CHAMBERLAIN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 120485814).

1165 LAKE DR
GRUNEWALD, LORRAINE H. (Voter ID number 104872084).

1195 GREAT LAKES BLVD
BRYANT, MAMIE L. (Voter ID number 104799919).

1200 LAKE DR
SIMMONS, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 104956912).

1205 LAKE DR
LEONARDO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 120379164).
HOLLOWELL, DARRELL (Voter ID number 104868892).

1205 SUN MEADOW LN
BRENNAN, TERRENCE Timothy (Voter ID number 120688754).
FREDERICKS, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118523451).
FREDERICKS, GLORIA T. (Voter ID number 104866556).

1210 SUN MEADOW LN
BABCOCK, BARBARA Joan (Voter ID number 119299308).
BABCOCK, WARREN James (Voter ID number 119298807).
JOHNSEN, MILDRED I. (Voter ID number 104869538).

12105 NEST CT
DELMUNDO, REY V. (Voter ID number 104928452).

12114 NEST CT
PFUHL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 104924912).
PFUHL, RUDY A. (Voter ID number 104924911).

12115 NEST CT
BARNES, ALICE Elmyra (Voter ID number 104911706).
BARNES, LLOYD George (Voter ID number 104911707).

12123 NEST CT
FINK, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 104925335).

12130 NEST CT
ROBSON, HUNTER J. (Voter ID number 118089819).
ROBSON, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 104914187).
ROBSON, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 104914186).

12131 NEST CT
BARANEK, LEAH J. (Voter ID number 104885690).
GALVAN, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 116880484).
GALVAN, TONI L. (Voter ID number 104905340).

12141 NEST CT
HYRE, TROY Wayne (Voter ID number 104903018).

12149 NEST CT
OLDHAM, GEORGIA A. (Voter ID number 104901862).
OLDHAM, TERRY R. (Voter ID number 104888137).

1215 LAKE DR
MICHEL, URSULA (Voter ID number 115628759).
MICHEL, GUENTER Max (Voter ID number 114985501).

12202 WEDGEFIELD DR
WOTRING, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104888753).

12204 WEDGEFIELD DR
DIXON, ALMON (Voter ID number 104925207).

12208 WEDGEFIELD DR
ANDERSON, CHERI D. (Voter ID number 104888598).
ANDERSON, LACIE L. (Voter ID number 120394649).

12209 WEDGEFIELD DR
LEWANDOWSKI, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 104809584).

12211 WEDGEFIELD DR
LANE, ANNIE (Voter ID number 104918934).

12212 WEDGEFIELD DR
BAILEY, MARK David (Voter ID number 104770884).
SAMSEL, LEONA A. (Voter ID number 104919410).

12213 WEDGEFIELD DR
JOHNSON, JOSEPH Isaiah (Voter ID number 120329838).
JOHNSON, MYRA G. (Voter ID number 104968699).
JOHNSON, RAYMOND Lee (Voter ID number 104968700).
JOHNSON, SETH Paul (Voter ID number 119033843).

12215 WEDGEFIELD DR
MCARDLE, HEATH M. (Voter ID number 104890007).
MCARDLE, HEATH Martin (Voter ID number 116406655).
MCARDLE, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 104900594).
STRICKLAND, MCKENNA Nicole (Voter ID number 118048156).

12216 WEDGEFIELD DR
HALUSEK, MELVIN (Voter ID number 104778155).

12219 WEDGEFIELD DR
STANCHIK, ALBERT Arnil (Voter ID number 104938377).

12223 WEDGEFIELD DR
RENKEN, RENATE H. (Voter ID number 104915250).

12227 WEDGEFIELD DR
GEOFFRION, JOSEPH Lucien (Voter ID number 104787053).
SOLDANI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104819419).
CASEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104908898).
SOLDANI, LISA J. (Voter ID number 104819413).

12236 WEDGEFIELD DR
CONDON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 104916988).
CONDON, NICOLETTA D. (Voter ID number 104916989).

12241 WEDGEFIELD DR
CASEY, ALITH Grace (Voter ID number 114377729).
CASEY, J. Lyndon (Voter ID number 104894118).

12242 WEDGEFIELD DR
MANN, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 104762179).
MANN, NICOLE R. (Voter ID number 104762180).

12249 WEDGEFIELD DR
DAVIS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104957752).

1225 SUN MEADOW LN
EAST, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 107643915).
ZORBO, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 104804685).
ZORBO, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 104804686).

12250 WEDGEFIELD DR
SINCLAIR, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 104773165).
SINCLAIR, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 104797102).

1230 WARMWOOD DR
ORR, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 104806510).
ORR, MARIE L. (Voter ID number 104806509).

12306 WEDGEFIELD DR
KUBINSKI, DONALD (Voter ID number 104846294).
KUBINSKI, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 114062316).

12307 WEDGEFIELD DR
KLINE, KAREN Grace (Voter ID number 101697939).
KLINE, KERRY Steven (Voter ID number 102032631).

12314 WEDGEFIELD DR
PELCHAT, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 116691587).
PELCHAT, EILEEN Griffin (Voter ID number 104880576).

12322 WEDGEFIELD DR
HARRIS, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 104961116).
HARRIS, HENRY Lee (Voter ID number 104961117).

12329 WEDGEFIELD DR
CHADWICK, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 104914904).
CHADWICK, JUDY F. (Voter ID number 104914905).

12330 WEDGEFIELD DR
ADOMITIS, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104777245).

12338 PITCH DR
KOLTERMAN, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 120196641).

12338 WEDGEFIELD DR
ENFINGER, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 104811245).
SPANGLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104761646).
SPANGLER, MILES Cameron (Voter ID number 115066351).
SPANGLER, MILES E. (Voter ID number 104861237).

12345 PITCH DR
SAWYER, SHIRLEY P. (Voter ID number 104855590).

12345 WEDGEFIELD DR
RYAN, BRADLEY Andrew (Voter ID number 116026056).
SMUKE, STEFANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 114523513).

12348 WEDGEFIELD DR
CLARK, CHRISTEL E. (Voter ID number 104899795).

1235 LAKE DR
BERNARD-SIMPSON, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104963079).
SIMPSON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 104764624).

1235 SUN MEADOW LN
ARGUS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104874160).

12350 PITCH DR
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ROSA Maria (Voter ID number 121300897).
RODRIGUEZ, AIDA I. (Voter ID number 104770966).
RODRIGUEZ, ELVIN (Voter ID number 104770967).
RODRIGUEZ, LIZBETH (Voter ID number 104820561).
RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR (Voter ID number 117781147).

12400 DRAW DR
DEMERS, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number 119674380).
DEMERS, NATHAN Roger (Voter ID number 104822291).

12400 PITCH DR
KNIGHT, STEPHANIE Adell (Voter ID number 104817461).
KNIGHT, BRADLEY L. (Voter ID number 104817460).

12401 DRAW DR
FOURNIER, MARCEL Gerard (Voter ID number 104843925).

12401 WEDGEFIELD DR
MINER, LORRAINE Florence (Voter ID number 104852790).
RIEHM, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 104843055).

12402 WEDGEFIELD DR
D'AURORA, JEFFERY Anthony (Voter ID number 110910520).
D'AURORA, MARCIA Phyllis (Voter ID number 110910521).

12404 DRAW DR
YOUNG, JACK Elwood (Voter ID number 105672052).

12405 DRAW DR
GEOFFRION, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 104786099).

12407 PITCH DR
MATOS RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 118550432).
PEREZ SANTANA, ROCIO T. (Voter ID number 118585215).

12408 DRAW DR
CURTIN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 104946325).
DENISON, LISA A. (Voter ID number 104775686).
DENISON, MAILLE Shea (Voter ID number 118827544).

12409 DRAW DR
SIMPSON, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 100334915).

12409 WEDGEFIELD DR
CROWLEY, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 104896487).

12410 WEDGEFIELD DR
SCHACHT, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 104820459).
SCHACHT, MELANIE D. (Voter ID number 104829804).

12412 DRAW DR
MORALES, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 115756490).
MORALES, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 115756461).

12413 DRAW DR
WISE, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 104858382).

12416 DRAW DR
SMITH, SHAKIRA C. (Voter ID number 104801407).
THOMPSON, CHERYL G. (Voter ID number 104931361).

12416 PITCH DR
SIKORA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 113962391).

12420 DRAW DR
MANIS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 104866102).

12421 WEDGEFIELD DR
WATSON, EDWARD O. (Voter ID number 104762798).
WATSON, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 104891788).

12424 DRAW DR
RENICK, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104968558).
RENICK, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104968559).

12427 WEDGEFIELD DR
WERNER, HAZEL L. (Voter ID number 104891262).
WERNER, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 104891263).

12428 DRAW DR
FRIZZELL, DONALD (Voter ID number 104769796).
HAYES, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 115575190).
SAGE, VAN I. (Voter ID number 104858360).

12431 PITCH DR
BJURMARK, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 120269771).
KLIM-BJURMARK, PAMELA Jo (Voter ID number 104826674).

12432 DRAW DR
SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA C. (Voter ID number 113656618).
TERILLI, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104912872).
TERILLI, LOUISE (Voter ID number 104912871).

12432 PITCH DR
HALL, JASON Palmer (Voter ID number 104795075).
HALL, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 104913390).
HALL, JANET C. (Voter ID number 104896035).

12435 WEDGEFIELD DR
CISNEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 104870410).

12436 DRAW DR
GASKINS, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 104924580).
GASKINS, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 104930504).
GIVENS, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 104946500).

12443 WEDGEFIELD DR
BENEDICT, BARRY Jan (Voter ID number 104953822).
BENEDICT, KATHRYN Ann (Voter ID number 104953744).
HAUSS, JEREMIAH Earl (Voter ID number 104783734).
HAUSS, SHERRY E. (Voter ID number 104901282).

1245 LAKE DR
MAHER, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104868899).

1245 SUN MEADOW LN
CECCHINI, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 119546499).
CECCHINI, LUCINDA Irene (Voter ID number 119545493).

1245 WARMWOOD DR
MATUSIK, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 112263023).
MATUSIK, JOHN Jacob (Voter ID number 112263025).

12488 WEDGEFIELD DR
SMITH, JIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 116801702).
SMITH, JUASHEBIA Consuelo (Voter ID number 104934084).

12494 WEDGEFIELD DR
WITT, MARY V. (Voter ID number 104892402).

1250 SUN MEADOW LN
GERRAUGHTY, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 104945154).
GERRAUGHTY, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 104945156).

1250 WARMWOOD DR
WEBER, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 117439001).
WEBER, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 117465306).

12500 DRAW DR
PAYNE, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117216647).
PAYNE, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number 104863122).

12500 FADE DR
KILPELA, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 104946572).
KILPELA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104946571).

12501 WEDGEFIELD DR
PAQUET, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 104965432).
WISNIOSKI, VERA A. (Voter ID number 104965449).

12505 WEDGEFIELD DR
HONAKER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 118811231).
HONAKER, VICKEY J. (Voter ID number 115529490).

12506 DRAW DR
BEACH, MARIE W. (Voter ID number 104929531).
BEACH, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104929606).

12506 WEDGEFIELD DR
MOORE, JEAN B. (Voter ID number 104827720).

12512 DRAW DR
TALCOTT, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 104781560).

12515 FADE DR
HICKMAN, DONNA D. (Voter ID number 104779931).
HICKMAN, JOSHUA Bryan (Voter ID number 117068681).
HICKMAN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104779932).

12515 WEDGEFIELD DR
BLANKENSHIP, MARLA Beth (Voter ID number 112737294).
HENDERSHOT-CONWAY, AMANDA Joy (Voter ID number 114097335).
SOULIERE, LEANZY G. (Voter ID number 104763554).
BLANKENSHIP, AARON William (Voter ID number 114536234).

12517 DRAW DR
DAVIS, SOPHIA Marie (Voter ID number 104837922).
RIVERS, DARLENE (Voter ID number 104937956).
RIVERS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 104937690).
RIVERS, WARDELL C. (Voter ID number 115984145).

12518 DRAW DR
TOTO, ANTHONY Allen (Voter ID number 118028587).
TOTO, CATHY Jean (Voter ID number 118556447).

12518 WEDGEFIELD DR
SEWELL, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 104843284).

12520 FADE DR
LEVY, RAPHAEL W. (Voter ID number 104847151).
HAWKINS, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number 114957775).

12522 PITCH DR
MONTANARO, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 115681986).
MONTANARO, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 104853782).

12523 DRAW DR
HERNANDEZ, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 104933729).
RIVERA HERNANDEZ, NATALIA Mari (Voter ID number 118304205).
RIVERA, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 104931304).

12524 DRAW DR
KENNEDY, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104887893).
KENNEDY, SCOTT E. (Voter ID number 104888461).

12529 DRAW DR
JONES, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 104888620).
JONES, MAURINE W. (Voter ID number 104888633).

12530 DRAW DR
ALTEUS, HOKINELY (Voter ID number 112016600).

12530 FADE DR
MORAN-BOWERMAN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 104787337).

12531 PITCH DR
FRANKENFIELD, AUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 120727472).
FRANKENFIELD, SHANNON W. (Voter ID number 104808522).
FRANKENFIELD, GUY Thomas (Voter ID number 104808523).

12532 PITCH DR
JONES, TRAVIS Trent (Voter ID number 121084913).
DANIELS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104958719).
DANIELS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104958718).

12535 DRAW DR
IGOE, JAMES Jerome (Voter ID number 120654039).

12535 FADE DR
HEAPE, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 104773755).
HEAPE, RISCHA L. (Voter ID number 104770534).

12536 DRAW DR
CILIO, REX Michael (Voter ID number 104881025).

12540 FADE DR
TRUDE, EVELYN G. (Voter ID number 104963397).
WARDLOW, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 104753347).

12541 DRAW DR
GINETT, NICHOLAS Robert (Voter ID number 119087514).
GINETT, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104772883).
GINETT, ROBIN K. (Voter ID number 104782958).

12542 DRAW DR
BLACK, CHARLENE P. (Voter ID number 104914812).

12545 GLEN ABBEY
NEELD, JENNINGS Chance (Voter ID number 104807027).
NEELD, KATHRYN Leimberger (Voter ID number 115360747).

12547 DRAW DR
MOLLICA, BARBARA (Voter ID number 107759966).

12549 WEDGEFIELD DR
ZORNES, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 120349670).
ZORNES, MARIE Ann (Voter ID number 120349685).

1255 LAKE DR
FLEAK, CORINNE (Voter ID number 117987753).
MCDONOUGH, ALLEN Lewis (Voter ID number 104810467).

1255 WARMWOOD DR
DEMCHAR, NORA L. (Voter ID number 104809145).
DEMCHAR, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104809144).

12551 BAY HILL DR
SNOW, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 104840819).
SNOW, EDWIN O. (Voter ID number 104840821).

12552 WEDGEFIELD DR
PECK, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104880136).
PECK, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 104877897).
PECK, CHRIS Robert (Voter ID number 104903131).

12568 WEDGEFIELD DR
DEEMER, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 118166621).
COLLINS, MURIEL L. (Voter ID number 104930339).
RENNA, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 104886531).
RENNA, LEONARD (Voter ID number 104886530).

12571 WEDGEFIELD DR
DIXON, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 104905304).
DIXON, LOUIS S. (Voter ID number 104905305).

12584 WEDGEFIELD DR
LYBRAND, CASANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 115677839).
LYBRAND, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 115751075).

1260 SUN MEADOW LN
POVIDAS, ALICE I. (Voter ID number 104971642).
POVIDAS, ALLEN J. (Voter ID number 104971643).

1260 WARMWOOD DR
STILES, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 114065248).
STILES, SHIRLEY Mae (Voter ID number 114065228).

12600 FADE DR
FISHER, DANIEL Lee (Voter ID number 104937769).
HARTMANN, DEANNE C. (Voter ID number 119610504).
WANG, KENNY (Voter ID number 104834548).

12600 GLEN ABBEY
COOK, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 104772027).
COOK, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 104772026).
COOK, TIMOTHY Fred (Voter ID number 117901198).

12600 WEDGEFIELD DR
ARAMINO, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 104801064).
ARAMINO, NICHOLAS F. (Voter ID number 104922723).
ROEDER, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 119926661).
ROEDER, TODD Michael (Voter ID number 104816675).

12601 FADE DR
PEACE, ANTONIO Devon (Voter ID number 118835810).
THOMAS, BONNIE P. (Voter ID number 104791238).

12601 GLEN ABBEY
MARKHAM, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 119662888).
MARKHAM, TERRY Dean (Voter ID number 119684163).

12602 PITCH DR
SCHNAUFER, JACOB R. (Voter ID number 119531958).
SCHNAUFER, KAREN (Voter ID number 116698260).

12605 BAY HILL DR
CARLONE, MIRADA Katarzyna (Voter ID number 117254968).
PLUTA, LIDIA M. (Voter ID number 104939523).
PLUTA, OLIVER P. (Voter ID number 104832864).
PLUTA, ZBROSLAW P. (Voter ID number 104917222).

12608 GLEN ABBEY
MCCRACKEN, JACQULINE S. (Voter ID number 104813653).
MCCRACKEN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 104810344).

12609 GLEN ABBEY
CARBAUGH, MARY A. (Voter ID number 120377641).
CARBAUGH, THERESA S. (Voter ID number 104899496).

12610 BAY HILL DR
NEWMAN, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104842421).

12615 BAY HILL DR
ROLLE, TAMIKA T. (Voter ID number 116854150).

12615 GLEN ABBEY
GROBNAGGER, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 119257352).
GROBNAGGER, VALENTINE R. (Voter ID number 119257349).

12616 GLEN ABBEY
KORYTKO, ANN (Voter ID number 104809442).
KORYTKO, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104809447).

12617 PINE ISLAND DR
KORNHAUS, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number 104859157).

12618 WEDGEFIELD DR
FENNELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104865371).

12620 BAY HILL DR
STRAYER, CHRISTINE S. (Voter ID number 104890614).

12620 FADE DR
LEWIS, PEGGY Nicole (Voter ID number 104820806).

12621 WEDGEFIELD DR
RIGDON, CARLA L. (Voter ID number 104900683).
RIGDON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104941344).

12625 GLEN ABBEY
KOLOZSVARY, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 104770442).

12629 BAY HILL DR
MCQUAIN, JODY M. (Voter ID number 104928229).

12630 BAY HILL DR
STRONG, CASSIE Wae (Voter ID number 119801578).
MACPHERSON, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 115753414).
STRONG, BRYAN L. (Voter ID number 104899333).
STRONG, MALCOLM Lewis (Voter ID number 115068291).
STRONG, PAULA L. (Voter ID number 104899354).

12631 BAY HILL DR
HOLLOWAY, DAWN I. (Voter ID number 104830560).

12631 GLEN ABBEY
CAVALLERO PEDONTI, TRAVIS Gene (Voter ID number 120767902).
CAVALLERO, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 115333791).

12632 BAY HILL DR
CLARK, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 104844942).
CLARK, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 104895813).
CLARK, OWEWTA (Voter ID number 104887151).

12632 WEDGEFIELD DR
ROGERS, JOSEPH Brian (Voter ID number 104788088).
THOMPSON, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 104807312).

12634 GLEN ABBEY
JESTER, ANSELMINA (Voter ID number 104789692).
JESTER, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 104789597).
LEFLER, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 104806237).

12635 CR 44
SAGEDAHL, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 114197859).

12635 WEDGEFIELD DR
DEMUTH, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 104880464).

12641 BAY HILL DR
ARNOLD, SYLVIA D. (Voter ID number 104861461).

12641 GLEN ABBEY
BATSEL, DOUGLAS Edward (Voter ID number 102526632).
BATSEL, SIENNA Melissa (Voter ID number 121144228).
LEAMY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104787830).

12642 BAY HILL DR
DUNCAN, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number 104889167).

12642 GLEN ABBEY
JOLLEY, GAYLE S. (Voter ID number 104891259).

12649 BOGIE CT
PORTER, JAMES Rudolph (Voter ID number 104889116).
PORTER, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 104963054).
PORTER, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 104914834).

1265 HUDSON WAY
RICE, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 104869583).

1265 LAKE DR
GRIFFITH, MARVA L. (Voter ID number 104791588).

1265 SUN MEADOW LN
LANG, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 104826945).
LANG, MERIS A. (Voter ID number 104826944).

1265 WARMWOOD DR
HICKS, WALTER Pauley (Voter ID number 104808218).

12650 BAY HILL DR
HUNSICKER, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 121019343).

12651 BAY HILL DR
GLASS, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 104915637).

12651 GLEN ABBEY
OVERFIELD, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 104926907).
OVERFIELD, SHANE E. (Voter ID number 104926906).

12654 WEDGEFIELD DR
BOYCE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 119656501).
BOYCE, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 119651754).
FOSTER, GABRIEL S. (Voter ID number 104933759).

12665 WEDGEFIELD DR
DIZDAR, SAMIR (Voter ID number 104816859).
VANNETT, DENISON C. (Voter ID number 104915767).
VANNETT, KASEY C. (Voter ID number 104960863).

12670 WEDGEFIELD DR
COPPOLA, RITA M. (Voter ID number 104951347).

12678 BOGIE CT
BEEBE, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 104834456).
BEEBE, GERTRUDE R. (Voter ID number 104834457).

12693 WEDGEFIELD DR
THARP, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 100530116).
THARP, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104903845).

1270 SUN MEADOW LN
POPPLEWELL, AUDREY P. (Voter ID number 116425285).
POPPLEWELL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 116425273).

12704 BAY HILL DR
WIGGINS, SARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116860282).
ALLEN, JOSHUA R. (Voter ID number 120315671).

12705 GLEN ABBEY
IMONDI, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 104883619).
KELLEY, EILEEN Marie (Voter ID number 120783061).

12710 WEDGEFIELD DR
CARTER-LUCAS, JEWEL L. (Voter ID number 104951183).
LUCAS, HERBERT (Voter ID number 104955868).

12711 SUGARSAND RD
BIZIER, ANDREW Peter (Voter ID number 104910779).
BIZIER, RENELDA Jane (Voter ID number 104970928).

12737 SUGARSAND RD
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 104880415).
ALEXANDER, TANYA G. (Voter ID number 104763943).

1275 HUDSON WAY
STEINBERG, ALITA J. (Voter ID number 121352679).

1275 SUN MEADOW LN
HLAVIN, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 104949911).

1275 WARMWOOD DR
RYAN, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 104798022).
RYAN, JOSEPH Andrew (Voter ID number 104798024).

1280 SUN MEADOW LN
ASHLINE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 108318136).
ASHLINE, VICTOR E. (Voter ID number 108318137).

1280 WARMWOOD DR
CROUCH, JOAN Ann (Voter ID number 118762549).
CROUCH, RUSSELL Charles (Voter ID number 118798411).
CROUCH, RUSSELL William (Voter ID number 118762553).

12801 SCOUT CT
GAJENTAN, DONNA Kay (Voter ID number 104862360).
GAJENTAN, ERWIN George (Voter ID number 104859313).

12804 SCOUT CT
HAWKINS, MATTHEW Kyle (Voter ID number 121164926).
HAWKINS, RENE' Danielle (Voter ID number 121164946).

12809 SCOUT CT
ANDREWS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104938015).
MCCRACKEN, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 113224571).
MCCRACKEN, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 113224570).

12813 SCOUT CT
CHESTNUT, GENE M. (Voter ID number 104280426).
CHESTNUT, SUE H. (Voter ID number 104280427).

12816 HELEN DR
CULLEN, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 104870987).
SNEAD, ERNEST (Voter ID number 104772437).
SNEAD, LYNSEY M. (Voter ID number 104783403).

12817 SCOUT CT
WACASTER, CHRISTOPHER Todd (Voter ID number 100727004).
WACASTER, ELODIE Harris (Voter ID number 100730706).

12821 SCOUT CT
MCKAY, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 113127176).

12823 HELEN DR
GOODMAN, DENNIS K. (Voter ID number 104946977).
GOODMAN, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 104946978).

12824 HELEN DR
HESTER, JOHNNY Eugene (Voter ID number 119531802).
HESTER, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number 104754981).
HESTER, TOMOKO (Voter ID number 104754980).

12825 SCOUT CT
THOMPSON, BIRGIT (Voter ID number 104854238).
THOMPSON, JEFFREY Robert (Voter ID number 104847882).
THOMPSON, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 104931439).

12829 SCOUT CT
CHAPDELAINE, STEPHANIE Cherree (Voter ID number 115846294).

12830 SCOUT CT
MYERS, DERRICK Ryan (Voter ID number 106594066).

12832 HELEN DR
VAUGHN, CLAYTON Lee (Voter ID number 120113853).
VAUGHN, SARA M. (Voter ID number 104931945).

12833 SCOUT CT
PROUTY, KRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 104787928).
ABSTON, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 104782641).

12834 SCOUT CT
MCCRACKEN, FREDA Pauline (Voter ID number 113255831).

12835 PINE ISLAND DR
HAMILTON, JENNIE S. (Voter ID number 104857864).
HAMILTON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 104857865).

12837 SCOUT CT
SHULTZ, ANNETTA Jo (Voter ID number 100975450).

12838 SCOUT CT
BURGESS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104928664).
HOOVER, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 104920008).

12841 SCOUT CT
LINK-MAYWORM, JAMIE Christina (Voter ID number 104763706).
MAYWORM, DEXTER Anthony (Voter ID number 117087880).

12842 SCOUT CT
RAGIN, DEZMINED L. (Voter ID number 120377630).
RAGIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104912635).
RAGIN, SONYA V. (Voter ID number 104758602).

12846 SCOUT CT
TORRES, ERICA (Voter ID number 104960558).

1285 SUN MEADOW LN
FAGG, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 104894334).

1285 WARMWOOD DR
ROBINSON, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 104779896).
ROBINSON, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 104779895).

1290 SUN MEADOW LN
WHITE, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 119454516).
WHITE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 106525330).
GAUL, SHIRLEY Swank (Voter ID number 114387803).
GAUL, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 114387860).

12900 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
GIBSON, DUSTIN Randall (Voter ID number 115202067).
GIBSON, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 104772405).

12900 REGIMENT DR
FAGAN, NAN E. (Voter ID number 104889870).
MABRY, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 104897245).

12901 HELEN DR
WASSATHER, RUTH Lily (Voter ID number 104947716).
WASSATHER, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 104947715).

12901 REGIMENT DR
KOTKOFSKI, CONNIE Ann (Voter ID number 118102710).
KOTKOFSKI, ELEANOR Grace (Voter ID number 104935901).
KOTKOFSKI, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 120501370).

12902 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
PAINTER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120875296).
GORBY-PAINTER, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 107633335).

12902 SCOUT CT
GLENN, ANNETTE Marlene (Voter ID number 119297577).
GLENN, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 119219934).

12903 SCOUT CT
LATIMER, EMMETT Glenn (Voter ID number 118648216).
RAYMOND, CYNTHIA Mae (Voter ID number 118647891).

12904 REGIMENT DR
LONGEST, HANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 118205451).
LONGEST, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 115734624).

12906 SCOUT CT
BRITT, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104895535).

12907 SCOUT CT
CONWAY, WILLIE Marshel (Voter ID number 104884087).

12908 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
BRAINERD, JASON C. (Voter ID number 104768850).
OLMSTEAD, HERBERT Earl (Voter ID number 119537905).
OLMSTEAD, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 119537234).
BRAINERD, AMY N. (Voter ID number 117086813).

12908 REGIMENT DR
FOSTER, KRISTIN Ann (Voter ID number 118349343).
SMITH, CHARLES Gilbert (Voter ID number 104788760).
SMITH, SANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 104788759).

12910 SCOUT CT
MARTIN, AMANDA Lee (Voter ID number 119881639).
MARTIN, DIANNE A. (Voter ID number 107477122).
MARTIN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 107477123).

12912 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
FITZGERALD, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 117108070).

12913 REGIMENT DR
FULK, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 119297649).
MORRISON, TERI L. (Voter ID number 119297652).

12914 SCOUT CT
KUKAROLA, WANDA P. (Voter ID number 105153964).
PHILLIPS, PHYLLIS W. (Voter ID number 115597144).
PHILLIPS, RALPH B. (Voter ID number 115597139).

12916 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
HIGHFILL, BRADFORD A. (Voter ID number 116793314).
HIGHFILL, MELISSA MacHamer (Voter ID number 104967258).

12917 REGIMENT DR
TAYLOR, VERA Michelle (Voter ID number 116546326).

12918 REGIMENT DR
WIESENMILLER, WILLIS Dewayne (Voter ID number 114077245).
WIESENMILLER, WILMA Jean (Voter ID number 114077329).

12920 HELEN DR
RADOMSKI, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 116734268).
SLINGERLAND, CANDICE (Voter ID number 114162129).
SLINGERLAND, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 104777928).
SLINGERLAND, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 104777932).

12920 HONEY BLOSSOM DR
IVES, LOUISE Cook (Voter ID number 104921555).
YVES, ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 104945340).

12920 SCOUT CT
BUSH, JOSHUA Duane (Voter ID number 104782260).
BUSH, WHITNEY Desiree (Voter ID number 104774531).
WATKINS, MEGEN Lee (Voter ID number 116063279).

12923 SCOUT CT
WILLIAMS, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 104796831).

12926 REGIMENT DR
CALDWELL, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104951221).
CALDWELL, JAMES Dillion (Voter ID number 116669205).

12927 SCOUT CT
GREENHUT, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 120239530).

12928 SCOUT CT
COOMER, CHARLENE Ruth (Voter ID number 119740575).
COOMER, GARY Francis (Voter ID number 119741115).
FLEMING, BRIAN Alan (Voter ID number 104811236).

12929 REGIMENT DR
LOGUE, LISA Ebling (Voter ID number 118252128).
LOGUE, RICHARD Dale (Voter ID number 117957857).

12931 SCOUT CT
HILDYARD, VERSIE Elisha (Voter ID number 108331742).
LOESCH, AARON William (Voter ID number 104852638).

12935 SCOUT CT
GREEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 104818504).
GREEN, HOLLY Lynn (Voter ID number 121325419).
GREEN, JONATHAN Patrick (Voter ID number 119979144).
WALBERT, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 104900479).

1300 SUN MEADOW LN
KONESKY, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 104973740).

13004 YALE BLUFF DR
LORUSSO, LEE (Voter ID number 104917471).

13008 YALE BLUFF DR
COLLINS, DELORES G. (Voter ID number 104890118).
COLLINS, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 119531883).

13012 YALE BLUFF DR
POWELL, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 116110027).

13017 FISH CAMP RD
WOODWARD, SHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 104924150).

13020 YALE BLUFF DR
CAMPANILE, KELLI Ann (Voter ID number 113952331).
EDWARDS, JACOB Charles (Voter ID number 104756557).
EDWARDS, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 114593371).
TOME, ADELINO B. (Voter ID number 104753333).

13024 YALE BLUFF DR
BELLOW, JOANNE Ruth (Voter ID number 108309414).
JORDAL, JORDAN Michele (Voter ID number 117445335).
JORDAL, LACI Lynn Marie (Voter ID number 121229283).

13034 ORANGE AVE
BENNETT, DONALD H. (Voter ID number 104801336).
SCROGGINS, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 104853637).
SCROGGINS, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 104853636).

13035 LEMON AVE
CREAMER, DIANN Joan (Voter ID number 114662505).
NELSON, JACQUELINE Shirley (Voter ID number 107705519).

13035 ORANGE AVE
SCHWAB, BONITA Lynn (Voter ID number 104811049).
SCHWAB, DOYLE Eugene (Voter ID number 104811050).
WILSON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 104874805).

13036 ORANGE AVE
HACH, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 104947723).

13040 LEMON AVE
ELLISON, ELSIE C. (Voter ID number 104937777).

13040 ORANGE AVE
WELSH, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 102471958).
WELSH, JUDITH Annette (Voter ID number 102471941).

13041 FISH CAMP RD
CASTILLO, REBECCA Hope (Voter ID number 114536616).
SANTOS, DI LAST Leyva (Voter ID number 114629366).

13041 LEMON AVE
HOLLOWAY, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 104904391).

13041 ORANGE AVE
RENNER, RONALD Dale (Voter ID number 104908504).

13043 LEMON AVE
SNYDER, WILLIAM Harold (Voter ID number 116184660).
SNYDER, DELORES May (Voter ID number 116184666).

13046 LEMON AVE
BOWKER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 119926457).
BOWKER, LORRIS M. (Voter ID number 104914833).

13046 ORANGE AVE
ARMSTRONG, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104798576).

13047 LEMON AVE
LOSEY, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 100923190).
POST, DONNA Jill (Voter ID number 120940683).

13048 LEMON AVE
GREELEY, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 104868323).

1305 LAKE DR
TOWNER, HARRIET L. (Voter ID number 104873261).

1305 MACKINAW CT
WEISSLEDER, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 104874816).

1305 SUN MEADOW LN
ALBIETZ, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 119345895).

1305 SUN MEADOW LN
LOT F2

ALBIETZ, GEORGE Oren (Voter ID number 119198680).

1305 SUN MEADOW LN
LINGLER, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 104944902).

13052 ORANGE AVE
BENNETT, VERGIE D. (Voter ID number 104868036).

13053 ORANGE AVE
EKENSTEN, EDYTHE M. (Voter ID number 116453655).
EKENSTEN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116453682).

13055 LEMON AVE
CHAUDOIN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 104762716).
COLLINS, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 104837681).

1310 LAKE DR
NUFFER, AUDREY K. (Voter ID number 104918641).

1310 SUN MEADOW LN
BICKEL, ERMALINDA (Voter ID number 104955752).

13100 GLENVIEW LN
COLE, GEMMA-LEE C. (Voter ID number 104848991).
COLE, NEIL W. (Voter ID number 104848992).

13101 BISCAYNE DR
TISCHLER, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 106945738).
TISCHLER, MARK D. (Voter ID number 106862698).

13101 GLENVIEW LN
TROTT, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 104840215).
TROTT, SHARYN C. (Voter ID number 104841359).

13104 ORANGE AVE
COWIE, CLEVA E. (Voter ID number 104762825).
COWIE, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 104762826).

13105 LEMON AVE
COMPTON, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 104922902).

13105 TROPICAL BREEZE CT
AUSTIN, DEJA (Voter ID number 120854810).
COLEMAN, AKEEM Kyre (Voter ID number 121299470).
COLEMAN, KYLAN Dejan (Voter ID number 120873002).
LARROQUE, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 117340827).
COLEMAN, LAWANDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119053033).
COLEMAN, RALPH Lee (Voter ID number 119054571).
HODGE, DHERON C. (Voter ID number 104849072).

13106 BISCAYNE DR
STOUT, EDNA B. (Voter ID number 117061962).
STOUT, FRED Lynn (Voter ID number 112705633).

13106 CR 44
CARR, MAVIS P. (Voter ID number 104869106).

13107 GLENVIEW LN
ORLANDO, JOSEPH George (Voter ID number 107770379).
ORLANDO, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 107760372).

13108 GLENVIEW LN
HAMMERLING, ERWIN (Voter ID number 104782126).

13109 BISCAYNE DR
RUMARY, RENEE B. (Voter ID number 104822709).
RUMARY, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 104822710).

13110 LEMON AVE
WALKER, CARL Raymond (Voter ID number 120885897).

13110 ORANGE AVE
COLLINS, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 104843944).

13111 TROPICAL BREEZE CT
GREEN, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 113146274).
GREEN, MEREDITH B. (Voter ID number 113146273).

13112 LEMON AVE
PARKER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104773379).
PARKER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 104796226).

13112 TROPICAL BREEZE CT
MCCOLLUM, DARLENE Hayes (Voter ID number 113726020).
BROWN, TINE Ann (Voter ID number 104929584).

13113 GLENVIEW LN
GEHA, KIM A. (Voter ID number 104837028).
RENALDO, ANDREA Esperanza (Voter ID number 115117028).
RENALDO, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 104840929).

13115 GRAPE AVE
DRIGGERS, LEROY (Voter ID number 104920845).
REED, CHARLES Andrew Austin (Voter ID number 120030027).

13116 GLENVIEW LN
HANSKEN, RODNEY (Voter ID number 104846167).

13116 LEMON AVE
COMPTON, JACK W. (Voter ID number 104954019).

13116 ORANGE AVE
HOWELL, CARL D. (Voter ID number 104969937).
HOWELL, MYRTLE D. (Voter ID number 104969938).

13117 BISCAYNE DR
WALKER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 115895637).
WALKER, LOIS P. (Voter ID number 104804333).

13117 LIME AVE
SCHAFFER, HARRY Reuben (Voter ID number 104902586).

13117 ORANGE AVE
BLAIR, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104943731).
BLAIR, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104943732).

13118 BISCAYNE DR
REINHARTZ, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 116531013).
REINHARTZ, KELLI Marie (Voter ID number 116530931).
WHITE, JULIA Dean (Voter ID number 116350219).

13118 LIME AVE
GERARDINO, HENRY George (Voter ID number 114942936).
GERARDINO, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 114956977).
HODGES, JACK Weabon (Voter ID number 118303123).

13119 GLENVIEW LN
PAINTER, JEREMY Jason (Voter ID number 120148775).
RIVERA, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 120200581).

13121 GRAPE AVE
DION, LEA Lucille (Voter ID number 119776309).
EMBREE, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 104894423).

13122 ORANGE AVE
KIBBY, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 119415783).
LAVIGNE, JOANNE Yvonne (Voter ID number 117638723).

13123 GRAPE AVE
ROUSSELL, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 114936999).
ROUSSELL, PHILLIP Robert (Voter ID number 114863284).

13123 LEMON AVE
GABRIEL, KENNY (Voter ID number 114723442).

13123 ORANGE AVE
FRECKER, ALAN Lee (Voter ID number 104874750).
FRECKER, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 104874751).

13124 GLENVIEW LN
CHAPMAN, ANTOINETTE J. (Voter ID number 104845586).
CHAPMAN, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 104845584).

13124 LEMON AVE
MCPHEE, DARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 117259092).
MCPHEE, DAVID Daniel (Voter ID number 117357969).

13125 BISCAYNE DR
DION, DONAT V. (Voter ID number 104937474).
DION, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104937475).

13126 FISH CAMP RD
DEW, DORTHY Bea (Voter ID number 119961500).
HILLIARD, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 104878080).
HILLIARD, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 104878079).

13127 FISH CAMP RD
CEHI, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104858747).

13128 ORANGE AVE
DARST, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 114891887).

13129 LEMON AVE
DEININGER, PATRICK Joseph (Voter ID number 120817136).
HAMBY, JENNIFER Megan (Voter ID number 107856478).
WATSON, LUCILLE P. (Voter ID number 119680508).

13129 ORANGE AVE
BEAUCHAMP, SHERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 114435344).
BEAUCHAMP, WILSON (Voter ID number 119123814).

1313 MACKINAW CT
WIGHTMAN, CHRISTINE Conrad (Voter ID number 105631883).
WIGHTMAN, DONALD Richard (Voter ID number 105631881).

13130 BISCAYNE DR
ERICKSON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104768271).

13130 LEMON AVE
LAWRENCE, EVONE Deyne (Voter ID number 104879974).
BALLARD, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 102246797).

13131 GLENVIEW LN
KIRBY, DIAN M. (Voter ID number 104822859).
KIRBY, JASON A. (Voter ID number 104822861).

13133 BISCAYNE DR
WARK, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 104961387).
WARK, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 104959460).

13133 LIME AVE
GINETT, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 101410531).
MALKIN, LOUIS Saul (Voter ID number 101636051).

13135 ORANGE AVE
CAMPBELL, MARJORIE H. (Voter ID number 104866684).

13136 GLENVIEW LN
THOMAS, STEVEN Ervin (Voter ID number 104796188).
THOMAS, SUSAN Lafair (Voter ID number 104846613).

13136 ORANGE AVE
KELEMEN, BILLYANN W. (Voter ID number 104907935).
KELEMEN, RALPH G. (Voter ID number 104907934).
VANDER HAGEN, PHILIP Michael (Voter ID number 115781505).

13137 GLENVIEW LN
POSPESEL, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 104844434).
POSPESEL, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 104844433).

13138 BISCAYNE DR
PICARELLI, GINA M. (Voter ID number 104842186).
SCHNAUFER, TAD A. (Voter ID number 104935773).

13139 GRAPE AVE
SCRIBNER, RUSS Eugene (Voter ID number 112840458).

13139 LAUREL CREST CT
LUKE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 104973345).

13140 GRAPE AVE
STEINHORST, MERRY C. (Voter ID number 104824034).
SURBER, DONALD Howard (Voter ID number 104800491).

13140 ORANGE AVE
ROE, FREDERICK Eugene (Voter ID number 105559647).
SALLADE, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 105667267).

13141 BISCAYNE DR
LINARES, DEBORAH Anne (Voter ID number 104808648).
LINARES, PEDRO Jose (Voter ID number 104810398).

13141 GRAPE AVE
PENNEWILL, KRISTOFOR Aron (Voter ID number 105767562).
PENNEWILL, RICHARD Alden (Voter ID number 105648236).
PENNEWILL, SUSAN Louise (Voter ID number 105648237).

13141 LEMON AVE
OSBORNE, HAROLD G. (Voter ID number 104946791).
OSBORNE, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 104766392).

13141 ORANGE AVE
BENNETT, JOHN Everett (Voter ID number 121259028).
BENNETT, MARY Anne (Voter ID number 121167480).

13143 GLENVIEW LN
WILSON, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 104965848).
MASSEY, BLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 118096878).
MASSEY, RANDOLPH D. (Voter ID number 104795852).
MASSEY, TINA M. (Voter ID number 104795853).
STANAGE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 116453633).

13146 GRAPE AVE
JAMISON, ROBIN Lynn (Voter ID number 120282614).

13146 ORANGE AVE
MATHERNE, VELMA J. (Voter ID number 104892731).

13147 ORANGE AVE
FRIES, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 104753898).

13148 GRAPE AVE
FREEMAN, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 104967459).

13148 LEMON AVE
SHAFFER, SHELBY J. (Voter ID number 104824937).
SHAFFER, WILLARD E. (Voter ID number 104824934).

1315 HUDSON WAY
BARTHOLOMEW, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 104871805).

1315 LAKE DR
MCCOY, SANDRA (Voter ID number 117740627).
SULLIVAN, CHARLES Walter (Voter ID number 117662789).
MARTINEZ, ROMEO E. (Voter ID number 104861959).

1315 ST LAWRENCE DR
WEBSTER, MARY Lou (Voter ID number 104877499).

1315 WARMWOOD DR
LUSSIER, MILLICENT K. (Voter ID number 104834922).
LUSSIER, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 104818097).

13151 GRAPE AVE
NEVERETT, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104767059).

13151 LAUREL CREST CT
HAMLIN, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 104902742).
LUKE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104909226).

13152 GRAPE AVE
CARLISLE, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 104917817).
CARLISLE, DORIS V. (Voter ID number 104917818).

13152 LIME AVE
VAILLANCOURT, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 120251411).
VAILLANCOURT, YVON Joseph Isidore (Voter ID number 120028163).

13153 ORANGE AVE
REMINGTON, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104879574).

13154 GRAPE AVE
POWELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116024795).

1320 SUN MEADOW LN
CRISP, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 104868777).

13200 BISCAYNE DR
GILBERTSON, ADAM Charles (Voter ID number 116731003).
GILBERTSON, BERNADEANE T. (Voter ID number 103019302).
GILBERTSON, JOHN Phillip (Voter ID number 103019210).

13200 GRAND TERRACE DR
LOPER, KARL Lanack (Voter ID number 115032820).
TABOR, VICKI Nolan (Voter ID number 104910043).

13200 SUGARSAND RD
SHOOK, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 120331468).
SHOOK, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104860692).
SHOOK, JUSTIN Kyle (Voter ID number 104820444).
SHOOK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 104859074).

13201 GRAND TERRACE DR
COLLIER, CARRIE N. (Voter ID number 119406372).
COLLIER, SHAWN L. (Voter ID number 104762190).

13202 LAUREL CREST CT
JONES, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 113953379).
JONES, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 104925768).
SAWYER, BILL Burton (Voter ID number 115478687).

13203 LEMON AVE
GONZALEZ, JEREE Kay (Voter ID number 113029903).
GONZALEZ, MICHAEL Angel (Voter ID number 118329998).

13203 LIME AVE
CULVER, ROBIN Gay (Voter ID number 119363012).
WARD, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 121174077).

13204 GRAND TERRACE DR
TIEFERT, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104880620).
TIEFERT, DYLAN Anderson (Voter ID number 104849639).

13206 BISCAYNE DR
CRAWFORD, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 104799298).

13206 GRAND TERRACE DR
COTTLE, ALEXIS N. (Voter ID number 121151729).
FINLEY, DANA D. (Voter ID number 114135159).

13209 BISCAYNE DR
SHAMROCK, FRED (Voter ID number 104808676).
SHAMROCK, RUTH (Voter ID number 104808675).

13209 ORANGE AVE
WAGNER, JANE M. (Voter ID number 104784548).

13210 GRAPE AVE
ANGULO, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 104927838).

13210 LAUREL CREST CT
MOORE, CHERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119051612).
MOORE, DAVID Alan (Voter ID number 119055245).
MOORE, TYLER David (Voter ID number 119533318).
MOORE, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 119294570).

13212 BISCAYNE DR
WERNER, ANDREW Rice (Voter ID number 104940717).

13212 GRAND TERRACE DR
TODD, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 104864262).
TODD, SANDRA N. B. (Voter ID number 104914222).

13213 BISCAYNE DR
STRICKLAND, DENISE Dayle (Voter ID number 112776919).
STRICKLAND, JASON R. (Voter ID number 113296385).

13213 LAUREL CREST CT
BREWSTER, CHAD R. (Voter ID number 105595459).
BREWSTER, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 115684949).

13215 GRAND TERRACE DR
SIMON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104950800).
MCNULTY, DAWN Lee (Voter ID number 104828605).

13215 LEMON AVE
WRIGHT, JANET K. (Voter ID number 118603976).
WRIGHT, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 118604763).

13215 LIME AVE
ABBOTT, TINA M. (Voter ID number 104919804).

13216 GRAND TERRACE DR
HURLEY, RICKY J. (Voter ID number 104801401).

13217 BISCAYNE DR
ATKINS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 104769684).
ATKINS, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 104768641).

13217 FISH CAMP RD
CEHI, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 104858883).

13217 GRAPE AVE
BARROWS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 112912816).

13217 LAUREL CREST CT
STOREY, CINDY J. (Voter ID number 104916506).
STOREY, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 104834032).
STOREY, STEPHEN K. (Voter ID number 104916548).

13218 LEMON AVE
FLYNN, SHARON Jean (Voter ID number 114523154).

13220 GRAND TERRACE DR
BRECKENRIDGE, CHARLOTTE D. (Voter ID number 120372717).
HEALY, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 104802193).

13221 LAUREL CREST CT
LOWE, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 117768708).
LOWE, JUDY B. (Voter ID number 117793352).
PARKES, COURTNEY S. (Voter ID number 115582284).

13222 GRAPE AVE
HILT, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 104805614).

13222 LAUREL CREST CT
CALDERON, OSKAR (Voter ID number 115255657).
MONTGOMERY, STACY Elaine (Voter ID number 108680358).
RIVERA, MIDNERELLY (Voter ID number 116365770).

13224 BISCAYNE DR
LONGEST, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 104942399).
LONGEST, KIMBERLY T. (Voter ID number 104942400).

13224 GRAND TERRACE DR
POMALES, GEORGE (Voter ID number 112731849).

13224 LEMON AVE
HENDERSON, ROBERT Carl (Voter ID number 104884311).

13224 LIME AVE
MORGAN, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number 104844529).

13224 ORANGE AVE
MAGNUSSON, IVAR C. (Voter ID number 104853564).
MAGNUSSON, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 115058956).

13225 GRAND TERRACE DR
HARTZELL, ADRIANA Onorina (Voter ID number 104930767).
HARTZELL, JOHN Micheal (Voter ID number 104931760).
LUKE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104875098).

13227 BISCAYNE DR
CONOD, MARY F. (Voter ID number 104950740).
CONOD, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104950741).

13227 LEMON AVE
HURLEY, TIMOTHY Edmund (Voter ID number 102307714).

13228 GRAND TERRACE DR
LIGHTFOOT, CHRISTOPHER Ray (Voter ID number 115433488).
LIGHTFOOT, JACOB Michael (Voter ID number 119197218).
LIGHTFOOT, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number 104822846).
LIGHTFOOT, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 104918265).

13228 GRAPE AVE
MYERS, IOLA Kay (Voter ID number 121069414).
KREAIS, DANNY Farrel (Voter ID number 102344540).

13228 LEMON AVE
HARRISON, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 101986419).
HARRISON, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 114406180).
KOHLER, MARY Virginia (Voter ID number 101631437).

13230 BISCAYNE DR
MOTTESE, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 104833942).
MOTTESE, GERALD V. (Voter ID number 104833941).

13230 LEMON AVE
TILBURY, JANET Caloro (Voter ID number 104805126).

13232 GRAND TERRACE DR
MARRERO, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 104755912).
MARTINEZ MARRERO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 117155328).

13233 GRAND TERRACE DR
JONES, KENYON Lamontq (Voter ID number 116633111).

13235 BISCAYNE DR
CHANDLER, DESIREE Marie (Voter ID number 114856504).
DAVIS, AMIE Holloway (Voter ID number 104899914).

13236 GRAND TERRACE DR
MICKLER, STACY (Voter ID number 104902102).

13240 GRAND TERRACE DR
KISSEE, ALISHA Renee (Voter ID number 117216281).
KISSEE, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 104804816).
KISSEE, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 117046925).

13241 GRAND TERRACE DR
JACKSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116520510).

13244 GRAND TERRACE DR
REESE, AMBER Jean (Voter ID number 104839625).
REESE, JAMES Adams (Voter ID number 119459706).

13248 GRAND TERRACE DR
BRECKENRIDGE, TINA M. (Voter ID number 104769960).

1325 HUDSON WAY
KISH, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 104874330).
KISH, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104874329).

1325 LAKE DR
BURNETT, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104816628).

1325 MACKINAW CT
WARSTLER, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 104763123).
WARSTLER, SANDRA V. (Voter ID number 104763124).

13252 MADYS LN
WILLIAMS, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 104877852).

13300 GULFWIND CT
WOWK, NIKOLAUS (Voter ID number 120850917).
WOWK, TERRY Lynne (Voter ID number 120808830).

13301 BISCAYNE DR
SPEARS, DANIELLE Hiers (Voter ID number 104756466).
SPEARS, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 104845858).

13302 SAILAWAY CT
LUELLEN, MARY H. (Voter ID number 107955990).

13304 GRAND TERRACE DR
MARRERO, TERESA (Voter ID number 104923336).
MARRERO PERDOMO, TERESA (Voter ID number 117928200).
OLIVO, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 115582337).
OLIVO, JUAN (Voter ID number 104935599).

13305 GULFWIND CT
MCKENZIE, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 117739570).
MCKENZIE, RONALD Dale (Voter ID number 117739667).

13305 SEA BREEZE LN
LUELLEN, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 104950978).
LUELLEN, SAMUEL Elton (Voter ID number 104950555).

13308 GRAND TERRACE DR
STIVALE, NICOLE E. (Voter ID number 114036121).
HEWITT, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 104769158).
ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ, MARTA Iris (Voter ID number 117997165).

13308 GULFWIND CT
ZABORSKI, LILLIAN Marie (Voter ID number 104811926).
ZABORSKI, RICHARD Roman (Voter ID number 104806723).

13309 SEA BREEZE LN
LOCKWOOD, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 114659411).
LOCKWOOD, JOHN James (Voter ID number 113087000).

13310 SEA BREEZE LN
COLLUCCI, ROBERT Lynn (Voter ID number 115259090).
COLLUCCI, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 115257632).

13312 GRAND TERRACE DR
COSGROVE, TENYA Lasha (Voter ID number 119540080).
COSGROVE, TEVIN Rashawn (Voter ID number 119543433).
COSGROVE, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 104899544).
COSGROVE, RODERICK Lamar (Voter ID number 115169689).
COSGROVE, TIFFANY Lasha (Voter ID number 118789627).
COSGROVE, TINA L. (Voter ID number 104787790).

13313 SEA BREEZE LN
ARTHUR, ADA Carter (Voter ID number 115104170).
SHRIVALLE, RALPH Lee (Voter ID number 112800571).

13316 BISCAYNE DR
NAGY, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 104813316).
NAGY, PHILIP (Voter ID number 104813315).

13316 GRAND TERRACE DR
STRANG, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 104920521).
STRANG, RICHARD (Voter ID number 104807009).
STRANG, SHANNON Sally (Voter ID number 104807043).

13317 SEA BREEZE LN
SIMON, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 106372729).
SIMON, SHARON (Voter ID number 106372730).

13319 BISCAYNE DR
MARTINO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 104807454).
MARTINO, PAUL (Voter ID number 104807453).

13320 GRAND TERRACE DR
STUBITS, LAURA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114575270).
STUBITS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 104898160).

13322 CR 44
KINCHENS, DAVID (Voter ID number 117234671).

13324 GRAND TERRACE DR
FATEMA, FARZIN (Voter ID number 119859756).
SULTANA, YASMIN (Voter ID number 119300531).
RAHMAN, MD M. (Voter ID number 117899314).

13325 BISCAYNE DR
CLOW, RICHARD Jeffrey (Voter ID number 118997279).
WALRAVEN, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 104810078).
WALRAVEN, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 104853486).

13326 SEA BREEZE LN
VICK, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 104915776).

13328 BISCAYNE DR
ALGIE, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 104844164).
ALGIE, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 104844165).

13328 GRAND TERRACE DR
VOLDNESS, ADAM Garrett (Voter ID number 104795794).

13331 BISCAYNE DR
SMITH, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 104808664).

13332 GRAND TERRACE DR
SPRAGUE, RICHARD Mark (Voter ID number 104772622).

13333 GRAND TERRACE DR
DELGADO, JACOBO Alexander (Voter ID number 118065593).
PREVATT, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 104939235).

13335 GRAND TERRACE DR
WARREN, TRACI Lynn (Voter ID number 104965308).

13336 BISCAYNE DR
MILLER, CYNTHIA R. (Voter ID number 104833371).
MILLER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 104815462).

13336 GRAND TERRACE DR
WILEY, NANCY Hauserman (Voter ID number 104936222).

13337 BISCAYNE DR
ROTZINGER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 104809456).
ROTZINGER, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 104809454).

13337 GRAND TERRACE DR
GOLDWIRE, ASHLEY Shantell (Voter ID number 116734097).
GOLDWIRE, FYLONDRIA F. (Voter ID number 104755392).
GOLDWIRE, LOREATHA E. (Voter ID number 116462372).
TOWERS, HAZEL M. (Voter ID number 104754861).
TOWERS, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 104754862).
JARDINE, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 117072745).

13340 GRAND TERRACE DR
FREDERICK, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 104911609).
FREDERICK, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104911610).

13341 GRAND TERRACE DR
KICKLIGHTER, BOBBY Leon (Voter ID number 104843918).

13342 BISCAYNE DR
FLETCHER, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 100536561).
GOUDA, NADER Wafik (Voter ID number 113976748).

13348 BISCAYNE DR
SOUTHERLAND, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 104940365).

13349 BISCAYNE DR
BEALE, SUSAN Tomlinson (Voter ID number 115182952).
BEALE, WADE James (Voter ID number 115182861).
KELLEHER, SHAWN (Voter ID number 115046773).

1335 HUDSON WAY
RUGG, ANN E. (Voter ID number 104834991).
RUGG, WILBUR R. (Voter ID number 104837263).

1335 LAKE DR
CURRAN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 104907918).
CURRAN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104930398).

1335 WARMWOOD DR
MIHELIC, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 104789983).
MIHELIC, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 104790770).

13354 BISCAYNE DR
DYKES, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 104807811).
DYKES, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 104807362).

13355 BISCAYNE DR
MOOG, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116117907).
MOOG, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number 104806752).
MOOG, SHARON V. (Voter ID number 104806755).

13360 BISCAYNE DR
FERRIE, KELLY Marie (Voter ID number 114354933).

1340 LAKE DR
CORBIN, DALE F. (Voter ID number 120074632).

1340 WARMWOOD DR
DRABEK, JERALD J. (Voter ID number 104810183).
DRABEK, LESSIE A. (Voter ID number 104810186).

13400 ASHLEY CT
HINEY, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 105723284).
HINEY, STEPHEN Wesley (Voter ID number 104846285).

13400 CR 44
MARTINEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 104760007).
MARTINEZ, JULIA (Voter ID number 114936407).

13400 OAK BEND DR
GODWIN, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 104912999).

13401 ASHLEY CT
GRAMS, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 104756874).

13401 FISH CAMP RD
STERN WHITAKER, DIANE Christine (Voter ID number 104781105).
WHITAKER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 104856992).

13401 OAK BEND DR
SMITH, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 104753968).
SMITH, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 104955537).

13402 BISCAYNE DR
MARCEY, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 119561676).
BARETTO, MARIA (Voter ID number 118339988).

13403 BISCAYNE DR
NIGRO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 104812873).
NIGRO, MARSHA J. (Voter ID number 104814525).

13406 BISCAYNE DR
HAIGHT, LOGAN Ray (Voter ID number 120773957).
HAIGHT, LUKE Alan (Voter ID number 119554858).
HAIGHT, THERESA Joyce (Voter ID number 118623603).

13408 ASHLEY CT
KNOTTS, NETTIE Ruth (Voter ID number 104954052).
FILLIUS, LINN K. (Voter ID number 104954333).

13408 OAK BEND DR
O'BRYON, MARK Robert (Voter ID number 121114021).
SHEUMAKER O'BRYON, KELLY Jean (Voter ID number 121065349).
SHEUMAKER, KATHRYN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104804263).
SHEUMAKER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104770207).
SHEUMAKER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 104770190).

13409 ASHLEY CT
ADDISON, KIMBERLY Chyanne (Voter ID number 119319190).
MARTIN, VINCENCIA Chon (Voter ID number 105666612).
ADDISON, CHRISTOPHER Eric (Voter ID number 115688153).
KEEN, LACEY A. (Voter ID number 116847292).

13409 BISCAYNE DR
JIMENEZ, HENRY (Voter ID number 107884414).
CAMPOS, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 117342087).
JIMENEZ, PATRICIA Lucia (Voter ID number 117937281).

13410 DEER MEADOW LN
BATTEN, HARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 101243344).
BATTEN, TERESA Gail (Voter ID number 101413433).
HARRIS, JUANITA Shankle (Voter ID number 101444117).
BATTEN, KELLY K. (Voter ID number 118427122).
RAWLS, JUSTIN Bailee (Voter ID number 117462018).

13412 BISCAYNE DR
ROBERTSON, HOWARD Nelson (Voter ID number 104803067).
ROBERTSON, JOSIE Lee (Voter ID number 104802747).

13414 CR 44
BRITO, CRISTINA (Voter ID number 104761550).

13415 BISCAYNE DR
COLLIER, ANGELIA Bryant (Voter ID number 115630240).
COLLIER, DARRELL Lee (Voter ID number 104806687).

13416 ASHLEY CT
CARPENTER, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 104919931).

13416 BISCAYNE DR
LANG, DAWN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104820779).
LANG, MARK A. (Voter ID number 104820784).

13417 ASHLEY CT
TAYLOR, STEVEN Lamar (Voter ID number 104815388).

13419 OAK BEND DR
MC GOVERN, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 102475999).
MCGOVERN, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 102035353).

13421 BISCAYNE DR
NOVICKI, KALEY Renea (Voter ID number 121218844).
LUCIER, GERALD Frank (Voter ID number 104813986).
LUCIER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 104814375).

13425 ASHLEY CT
MASSEY, CHAD W. (Voter ID number 104961338).
MASSEY, REBECCA Susan (Voter ID number 105697119).

13425 OAK BEND DR
BATES, RICHARD Raymond (Voter ID number 104800010).
BATES, TRACI A. (Voter ID number 104809884).

13426 BISCAYNE DR
SCHARF, CAROLINE T. (Voter ID number 104836582).

13426 OAK BEND DR
MCWHIRT, ELLA Marie (Voter ID number 104801111).
MCWHIRT, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 104801337).

13430 BISCAYNE DR
COTOIA, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 114800210).

13431 OAK BEND DR
ROBINSON, SHARON B. (Voter ID number 104874220).

13432 ASHLEY CT
CARVER, KAREN Ann (Voter ID number 104860421).

13432 DEER MEADOW LN
WATERS, JOHN Rance (Voter ID number 104934162).
WATERS, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104916765).

13432 OAK BEND DR
KOVARIK, LATASHA M. (Voter ID number 119159199).
KOVARIK, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 119159208).

13433 BISCAYNE DR
REYNOLDS, CHARLOTTE Marie (Voter ID number 121041805).
REYNOLDS, WILLIAM Gilbert (Voter ID number 121041888).

13437 OAK BEND DR
FOSTER, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 104960042).
FOSTER, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 104955568).

13438 OAK BEND DR
WILLIAMS, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 104800866).

13441 ASHLEY CT
PADILLA-SANCHEZ, MARISELA (Voter ID number 104915195).

13442 BISCAYNE DR
LEACH, ROXANN Marie (Voter ID number 104834732).

13442 SUGARSAND RD
WARD, SEAN Lee (Voter ID number 117344647).
WARD, IRVEN T. (Voter ID number 104766072).
WARD, THOMAS I. (Voter ID number 104857228).

13443 OAK BEND DR
HIBBARD, BRIAN John (Voter ID number 104885514).
HIBBARD, TESSA Lanette (Voter ID number 104800825).
JACOBS, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 117953226).

13445 FISH CAMP RD
GRANDIA-SAMMONS, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 105911754).
SAMMONS, PETER D. (Voter ID number 105868612).

13449 ASHLEY CT
DENNIS, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 104934437).

13449 OAK BEND DR
BAINTER, DARA Rana (Voter ID number 104867635).

1345 HUDSON WAY
MORRISON, ALICE R. (Voter ID number 104914427).

1345 WARMWOOD DR
BISHOP, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104791299).
GROFF, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 104790193).
OLOFSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104791298).

13450 BISCAYNE DR
CASSADA, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 104795718).
CASSADA, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 104772464).

13450 OAK BEND DR
CASTON, JOHN William (Voter ID number 114524270).
CHAPMAN, DONNA Jo (Voter ID number 119741082).
CHAPMAN, TIMOTHY Lynn (Voter ID number 119246923).
THOMPSON, CLAIR John (Voter ID number 115972700).

13453 BISCAYNE DR
MAYR, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 104825952).
ROBL, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 104960905).
WROBLESKI, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 104931918).
WROBLESKI, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 104806593).

13455 OAK BEND DR
SNELL, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 117427454).

13456 OAK BEND DR
LABONTE, CINDY Lou (Voter ID number 104853080).

1350 LAKE DR
ANDERSON, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 104866962).

1350 MACKINAW CT
GAUTHIER, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 104757887).
GAUTHIER, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number 104757886).

1350 WARMWOOD DR
LOOMIS, ROY Stanley (Voter ID number 104848582).

13500 BISCAYNE DR
HOWELL, MARY Nell (Voter ID number 100926922).
HOWELL, RUBYN Allen (Voter ID number 100866346).

13500 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
ARBORIO, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 104837999).
ARBORIO, VERA J. (Voter ID number 104837998).

13503 ASHLEY CT
SMITH, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number 120397810).
SMITH, SHERRI Enfinger (Voter ID number 104897932).

13504 ASHLEY CT
MITCHELL, DARRELL Antonio (Voter ID number 104813681).
MITCHELL, SABRINA R. (Voter ID number 104968421).

13505 CR 44
MANCILLA, JUAN (Voter ID number 104753821).

13506 BISCAYNE DR
RUSK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104797810).

13509 OAK BEND DR
GOBLE, JONATHAN Brock (Voter ID number 119821870).
PELCHAT, JACLYN Ann (Voter ID number 104788376).

13510 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
WATKINS, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 120654697).
WATKINS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 107855210).

13511 ASHLEY CT
POWELL, CATHY D. (Voter ID number 104759665).
POWELL, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 104802616).

13511 BISCAYNE DR
HARRISON, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 104840923).

13512 ASHLEY CT
MYERS, SHARRON Kay (Voter ID number 104871448).

13512 BISCAYNE DR
LEWIS, WILLIAM Franklin (Voter ID number 120140685).
WEEDON, DEONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 120238861).

13515 OAK BEND DR
COX, STACEY Hayes (Voter ID number 104792404).
PYBUS, HILLARY E. (Voter ID number 119033841).

13517 BISCAYNE DR
HOWARD, KRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 118550223).

13518 BISCAYNE DR
SHORE, PETER Franklin (Voter ID number 103812712).

13519 ASHLEY CT
BESEROCK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104875145).

13520 ASHLEY CT
DAVERN FRANCE, CHRISTINE T. (Voter ID number 104908527).

13521 CR 44
HAMMOND, LANCE B. (Voter ID number 104885983).

13521 OAK BEND DR
JACOBS, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 114140068).
MIKUS, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 104785087).
MIKUS, MITCHELL P. (Voter ID number 104754648).

13522 OAK BEND DR
PUSTAVER, JANELL L. (Voter ID number 104928551).
PUSTAVER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 104928550).

13523 BISCAYNE DR
HARTSFIELD, TERESA E. (Voter ID number 104876664).
OTTO, LEE (Voter ID number 119186091).

13524 BISCAYNE DR
LAMERSON, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 104881589).
MESSINA, MARK (Voter ID number 104956165).
MESSINA, NANCY T. (Voter ID number 104929371).

13527 ASHLEY CT
MARIE, HELENE P. (Voter ID number 104916847).
MARIE, DANIELLE Kelly (Voter ID number 104848630).

13527 OAK BEND DR
GUERRA, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119525991).
COLLINS, ELENA Maria (Voter ID number 104876181).
COLLINS, ROBERT Dale (Voter ID number 104876178).

13528 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
BILBRAUT, MARK Antonio (Voter ID number 104927867).
BILBRAUT, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 113358650).

13530 ASHLEY CT
DEGEORGE, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 104849202).

13530 BISCAYNE DR
JUSTICE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 104943185).
STONEBRAKER, BRADY Ryan (Voter ID number 120962251).
TURNER, STACY Kaye (Voter ID number 104888922).

13531 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
SCHMIDT, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 118250572).
SCHMIDT, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 104813578).

13533 OAK BEND DR
IMPEY, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 118641781).

13534 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
HUNT, NORMAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 104792098).
HUNT, JOYCE Elaine (Voter ID number 104792099).

13534 OAK BEND DR
MAHMOUD, NAIL Valentina (Voter ID number 120578301).
MAHMOUD, MAHMOUD M. (Voter ID number 114919582).
MAHMOUD, YUSRA A. (Voter ID number 118777886).
OTHMAN, TAYSEER Mahmoud (Voter ID number 104806206).

13535 ASHLEY CT
MARRON, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 120232045).
MARRON, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 104871514).
MAY, ERIC Jason (Voter ID number 104823602).

13536 BISCAYNE DR
PATEL, RUSHIL Vinod (Voter ID number 120044754).
PATEL, BINDUBEN V. (Voter ID number 104765631).
PATEL, NIKITA Vinod (Voter ID number 117756299).
PATEL, VINODKUMAR Ambalal (Voter ID number 104943299).

13537 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
DUKE, THERESA Marie (Voter ID number 114397043).

13539 OAK BEND DR
JOHNSON, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 104863611).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 104932473).

13540 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
BROOKER, TIMOTHY Charles (Voter ID number 105721509).
BUTLER, MACEY Arthur (Voter ID number 106232135).
BUTLER, SUSAN Rae (Voter ID number 106232834).

13542 BISCAYNE DR
FROST, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 104919813).
FROST, WAYNE Alan (Voter ID number 104919876).

13543 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
KEYS, KARIN M. (Voter ID number 101402116).

13545 OAK BEND DR
MUNIZ-BADILLO, ELBA (Voter ID number 119463698).
RAPIEN, WILLIAM Nicholas (Voter ID number 118738235).

13546 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
CLARKSON, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 116128608).
CLARKSON, CHARLENE M. (Voter ID number 115385845).
CLARKSON, SAMANTHA Lynne (Voter ID number 116128621).

13546 OAK BEND DR
CALABRESE, JERRY T. (Voter ID number 104846915).
CALABRESE, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 104846914).

13549 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
FREELAND, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 104844892).
FREELAND, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 104840075).

1355 HUDSON WAY
SCHREIBER, ELEANOR Estelle (Voter ID number 115632830).
SCHREIBER, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 115612612).

1355 LAKE DR
PARQUET, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 118879118).
PARQUET, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 104794372).

1355 MACKINAW CT
MCKEON, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 104893189).
MCKEON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104893188).

1355 WARMWOOD DR
SACHSE, HANS K. (Voter ID number 104781813).

13550 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
HAMILTON, LEON Michael (Voter ID number 119949356).
ROUSE, JACK G. (Voter ID number 104787603).
ROUSE, JANET Hartke (Voter ID number 104777648).

13551 DEVENSHIRE CT
LYONS, ANN Bertja (Voter ID number 107745617).
LYONS, PATRICK Daniel (Voter ID number 107784621).

13552 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
BLACKMAN, SHARON Irene (Voter ID number 104651582).

13552 OAK BEND DR
LAFERRARA, ALISSA A. (Voter ID number 114880528).
PIZZINI, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104838468).

1360 LAKE DR
WYMAN, SYLVIA Hennigan (Voter ID number 112112353).

13600 BERKSHIRE CT
WUTKE, DARLENE Lorraine (Voter ID number 119526970).

13600 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
NICKESON, KENNETH Eugene (Voter ID number 104826729).

13600 SAND BLUFF LN
SHOWERS, MONICA Jacqueline (Voter ID number 108694469).
SHOWERS, JACK Walter (Voter ID number 108620150).

13601 SAND BLUFF LN
FLETCHER, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 100534422).

13603 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
PICKENS, JESSICA Mikalavicius (Voter ID number 104828711).
PICKENS, DWIGHT Nathan (Voter ID number 116420967).

13605 BERKSHIRE CT
LEARY, STEPHEN Glenn (Voter ID number 104967751).

13605 DEVENSHIRE CT
MEADOWS, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 104869419).

13605 SAND BLUFF LN
MATZ, AMY Kristan (Voter ID number 119426238).
REISMAN, ALAN Ray (Voter ID number 117745029).
REISMAN, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 117727654).

13606 BERKSHIRE CT
KRAUSE, CHRISTINE Lynne (Voter ID number 121315678).
KRAUSE, ROGER Joseph (Voter ID number 121315663).
GAN, MARIE J. (Voter ID number 104870055).

13606 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
CHAHINE, RIMA Jabbour (Voter ID number 115894552).

13606 DEVENSHIRE CT
BORDEN, H. Jean (Voter ID number 104867366).

13606 SAND BLUFF LN
MANN, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 104869413).
PARKER, ANTHONY Tyrone (Voter ID number 104872133).
PARKER, RENEE Lynn (Voter ID number 104875640).

13609 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
BASCOM, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 104812111).

13609 SAND BLUFF LN
FEEZOR, DONALD Joe (Voter ID number 104817711).
FEEZOR, JULIE ANN T. (Voter ID number 104819075).

13610 SAND BLUFF LN
WELLS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104836412).
WELLS, MELANIE Barham (Voter ID number 104836409).

13613 SAND BLUFF LN
WALLACE, BRUCE (Voter ID number 115494712).
WALLACE, YVETTE (Voter ID number 115462391).

13615 BERKSHIRE CT
STRAKIS, DERRICK J. (Voter ID number 104843914).

13615 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
RENFROW, TRACY Carroll (Voter ID number 115524047).

13616 DEVENSHIRE CT
FRANCE, LELAYNA Norris (Voter ID number 104965882).
FRANCE, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 104819467).

13617 SAND BLUFF LN
HINES, DENNIS B. (Voter ID number 104943387).
HINES, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 104762314).

13621 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
HAMMOND, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 104924495).
HAMMOND, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104883967).

13621 SAND BLUFF LN
BACCHUS, HUGH R. (Voter ID number 117035122).

13622 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
BRANT, KAELA Marie (Voter ID number 116711021).
BRANT, KRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 119434925).
BRANT, PATRICIA R. (Voter ID number 104934826).
BRANT, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 104921561).

13624 JEREMY PL
LOWER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104889184).

13625 BERKSHIRE CT
LIPPINCOTT, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104870258).

13625 DEVENSHIRE CT
WEBER, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 120378880).

13625 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
LEE, TIFFANY Spears (Voter ID number 104939479).
LEE, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 104950101).

13625 SAND BLUFF LN
WICHMAN, ALAN John (Voter ID number 104913861).
WICHMAN, PATRICIA Beckmann (Voter ID number 104912636).

13626 BERKSHIRE CT
COLON, EMILIO (Voter ID number 120771438).
LEE, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 119069077).
MAGEE, JOANN E. (Voter ID number 104897967).
MAGEE, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 104897966).

13626 DEVENSHIRE CT
MCINTYRE, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 108309663).

13626 SAND BLUFF LN
MILLER, BONITA Adair (Voter ID number 114393298).
MILLER, ROGER Don (Voter ID number 114393296).

13627 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
HATCHER, TAMMY Michelle (Voter ID number 118449037).
KIBBE, CHERIE D Cieutat (Voter ID number 114922796).
KIBBE, LOREN Wayne (Voter ID number 114953885).

13629 JEREMY PL
WILLIAMS, GLORIA Ann (Voter ID number 120263166).
ROMANO, MARY Elisa (Voter ID number 118975228).
ROMANO, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 119180508).

13629 SAND BLUFF LN
PRATT, CHELSEA Anne (Voter ID number 118676244).
PRATT, CYNTHIA Krazit (Voter ID number 115427771).
PRATT, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 115427788).
PRATT, HANNAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119454865).
PRATT, RACHEL Currie (Voter ID number 118882120).

13630 JEREMY PL
MCLENDON, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 104856402).

13633 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
COFFEY, KEVIN Allen (Voter ID number 117473892).
COFFEY, MEGHAN Teachout (Voter ID number 107483693).

13633 SAND BLUFF LN
THOMAS, ANGELA Masoline (Voter ID number 104898664).

13634 BERKSHIRE CT
ALLEN, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 104832070).

13634 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
LUNDERSTADT, CARL H. (Voter ID number 104911544).
LUNDERSTADT, LISA A. (Voter ID number 104911543).

13635 DEVENSHIRE CT
SANTOS, KALLIE Lou Kealoha (Voter ID number 120640741).
SANTOS, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 104907943).

13636 DEVENSHIRE CT
BLAKE, RODDY Gayle (Voter ID number 105699222).
BLAKE, TERESA Whiteman (Voter ID number 104874276).
RECKELL, SCOTT David (Voter ID number 104927850).

13637 SAND BLUFF LN
CHAFFIN, KELLY I. (Voter ID number 104819145).
CHAFFIN, RAPHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 104817366).

13639 BISCAYNE GROVE LN
PEW, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 115015088).

13640 JEREMY PL
ALDERTON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104942280).
ALDERTON, MARY P. (Voter ID number 104942203).

13641 SAND BLUFF LN
BROOKER, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104788351).

13645 BERKSHIRE CT
WALKER, CARL F. (Voter ID number 104959579).
WALKER, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 117148332).
WALKER, RITA Ann (Voter ID number 104959578).

13645 SAND BLUFF LN
CHESTER, BRIANNE Nychol (Voter ID number 119482718).
CHESTER, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 104903467).

13646 BERKSHIRE CT
BICKFORD, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 104961273).

13646 DEVENSHIRE CT
LETOURNEAU, PEARL Colleen (Voter ID number 104883183).

1365 MACKINAW CT
ANDEL, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 104894586).
DARBEE, GLORIA Schrader (Voter ID number 104914964).

1365 ST LAWRENCE DR
LAUDERBACK, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 104781385).
LAUDERBACK, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104781520).

1365 WARMWOOD DR
HAGAN, WAYNE F. (Voter ID number 104937788).

1370 MACKINAW CT
VANDERMATEN, WILLIS J. (Voter ID number 104796350).

1370 WARMWOOD DR
HARMON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 104781607).
HARMON, MARY C. (Voter ID number 104781606).

13700 JEREMY PL
EQUEVILLEY, TERESA Michelle (Voter ID number 104956727).

13701 BERKSHIRE CT
DAVIS, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 104774450).
DAVIS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104774449).

13701 DEVENSHIRE CT
STEDRAK, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 104884702).

13702 BERKSHIRE CT
COLLINS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 104872087).

13702 SAND BLUFF LN
NECK, RACHELLE S. (Voter ID number 115626881).
NECK, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 115335297).

13703 SAND BLUFF LN
STEWART, JOHN Arnold (Voter ID number 119732683).
STEWART, NANCY Jo (Voter ID number 119733743).

13709 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
SPEARS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104882552).
SPEARS, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 104882553).

13709 JEREMY PL
GRANGER, NOREEN D. (Voter ID number 104857932).
GRANGER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104858054).

13710 CR 44
TANG, JULINA L. (Voter ID number 118390442).

13710 SAND BLUFF LN
ROSS, LORRAINE B. (Voter ID number 104869155).
ROSS, ROBERT Aubrey (Voter ID number 104866652).
ROSS, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 118638936).

13712 BERKSHIRE CT
MORGAN, THERESA O. (Voter ID number 104891492).

13712 DEVENSHIRE CT
JONES, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 104833706).
JONES, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 104833769).

13744 JEFFERSON ST
HARRINGTON, BARBRA Storts (Voter ID number 104758011).
MCAFEE, STEPHANIE Lorraine (Voter ID number 104808804).
MCAFEE, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 104891349).

13748 ADAMS ST
BEASON, AMY Vee (Voter ID number 118333433).

1375 ST LAWRENCE DR
FOOTE, GARY K. (Voter ID number 104805978).

1375 WARMWOOD DR
EMERY, DENNIS V. (Voter ID number 104758943).
EMERY, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 104758944).

13751 ADAMS ST
BOWLING, GINGER Nicole (Voter ID number 104801310).
KOLBENSCHLAG, GARY E. (Voter ID number 107708410).
KOLBENSCHLAG, ARTHUR C. (Voter ID number 104925253).
KOLBENSCHLAG, GERTRUDE R. (Voter ID number 104921478).

1380 ST LAWRENCE DR
BODNAR, PEGGY (Voter ID number 104877362).

1380 WARMWOOD DR
RILEY, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104807298).
RILEY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 104807037).

13800 JEFFERSON ST
SWORD, PATRICIA Carol (Voter ID number 104891347).
SWORD, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 104891348).

13800 WELLINGTON LN
HARPER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 118401015).

13801 WELLINGTON LN
OGILVIE, NICOLE Rae (Voter ID number 120973391).
SWANBERG, JANE C. (Voter ID number 114802999).
SWANBERG, ROY E. (Voter ID number 114803008).

13804 ADAMS ST
GONZALEZ, MYRIAM M. (Voter ID number 104893513).
GONZALEZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 104893193).
GONZALEZ, LIZETTE Marie (Voter ID number 116359266).

13805 ADAMS ST
HASKINS, KIMBERLY Purvis (Voter ID number 114637272).
HASKINS, KYLE Eugene (Voter ID number 120038306).
SLOBODA, CHRISTOPER A. (Voter ID number 104953086).
MARTIN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 104967367).

13805 DONOVAN LN
KANE, HOWARD T. (Voter ID number 104758699).
KIEFFER, MAJA Pearl (Voter ID number 120680988).
RAPOZA, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104758700).

13806 JEFFERSON ST
HARRINGTON, STEVEN V. (Voter ID number 104894473).
SNOW, REX A. (Voter ID number 118284166).

13806 WELLINGTON LN
SPRINCIS, DARLENE H. (Voter ID number 104753335).
SPRINCIS, JANIS (Voter ID number 104753336).

13809 WELLINGTON LN
MOON, JUNG Sup (Voter ID number 114479970).
MOON, SOO Kyung (Voter ID number 117592190).

13812 DONOVAN LN
APEDAILE, MARY Norton (Voter ID number 104902106).

13814 ADAMS ST
BLACK, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 104832763).

13814 JEFFERSON ST
BROBST, BONNIE (Voter ID number 104904241).

13815 ADAMS ST
DIXON, KIM Marie (Voter ID number 120246514).
HOLLEY, KENDRA Dawn (Voter ID number 120417985).
PICKARD, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 119455014).
SCHEIDLER, PATRICK S. (Voter ID number 120418012).

13818 WELLINGTON LN
UNDERWOOD, WENDI Sue (Voter ID number 104888141).

13821 ADAMS ST
CARPENTER, HULLON K. (Voter ID number 104856432).
CARPENTER, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 104820500).

13822 JEFFERSON ST
THOMPSON, JANET L. (Voter ID number 104963094).

13824 WELLINGTON LN
QUIST, ALAINA Joyce (Voter ID number 117751455).
QUIST, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number 104846090).
QUIST, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 104846089).

13826 ADAMS ST
GRADDY, SARA A. (Voter ID number 104889504).

13829 ADAMS ST
HAUN, MICHEAL J. (Voter ID number 104917092).
HAUN, RACHAEL Belva (Voter ID number 104782143).
HAUN, TROY James (Voter ID number 115590153).

13830 WELLINGTON LN
PATEL, SUBHASH (Voter ID number 112827691).
PATEL, PRAVINA (Voter ID number 114954326).

13834 DONOVAN LN
TART, MEGAN S. (Voter ID number 104863104).

13836 WELLINGTON LN
WESCHE, MARILYNN Sue (Voter ID number 117895394).
WESCHE, MARTIN Louis (Voter ID number 117895447).

13842 WELLINGTON LN
MORELAND, RUTH Snow (Voter ID number 114234292).
DAO, NGUYEN Thi (Voter ID number 114538237).
HUYNH, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 119532211).
HUYNH, LONG Cam (Voter ID number 114538275).
MORELAND, DIEP D. (Voter ID number 104852621).
MORELAND, GARY Ellwood (Voter ID number 104852214).

13848 WELLINGTON LN
PFANNENSTIEL, ASHLEE Lynn (Voter ID number 111987271).
ROBERTS, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 104803924).
ROBERTS, JUDITH Freeze (Voter ID number 104803249).

13850 DONOVAN LN
RUSSELL, ALBERT V. (Voter ID number 104874386).
RUSSELL, CLAUDIA T. (Voter ID number 104874387).

13854 WELLINGTON LN
FROST, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 104914528).
FROST, LEWIS S. (Voter ID number 104864259).

1390 ST LAWRENCE DR
HARRISON, BILL E. (Voter ID number 104795006).
HARRISON, CONNIE R. (Voter ID number 104795007).

1390 WARMWOOD DR
RUGG, PATRICIA Spain (Voter ID number 104803255).
RUGG, ROBERT Worthy (Voter ID number 104803256).

13902 WELLINGTON LN
CRYSTAL, MARIA Abigail Torralb (Voter ID number 120156566).
REYNOLDS, WALTER (Voter ID number 104853492).

13908 WELLINGTON LN
VARVEL, JEREMY Michael (Voter ID number 120366198).
VARVEL, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 104944483).
VARVEL, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 104942007).
VARVEL, MATTHEW Eric (Voter ID number 104851285).

13910 DONOVAN LN
PHILLIPS, BARBARA Gail (Voter ID number 104858434).
PHILLIPS, RONNIE Glenn (Voter ID number 104862204).

13914 WELLINGTON LN
JABBOUR, ALFRED (Voter ID number 104786659).

13915 WELLINGTON LN
NAWROCKE, BRUCE Edward (Voter ID number 120620116).

13917 DONOVAN LN
SPERRY, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 114320130).
TURNER, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 118505457).
TURNER, ROGER Lee (Voter ID number 104881008).
TURNER, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 104966206).

13920 WELLINGTON LN
WEINRICH, DONNA June (Voter ID number 119185536).
WEINRICH, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 119186302).

13926 WELLINGTON LN
EVANS, ALBERT F. (Voter ID number 114376686).
EVANS, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 114421558).

13932 WELLINGTON LN
ARNAUD, EARL E. (Voter ID number 104927465).
ARNAUD, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 104927464).

13933 WELLINGTON LN
WALLER, ROZANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 119474967).
WALLER, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 119615178).

13936 DONOVAN LN
GIBSON, WILLIE B. (Voter ID number 104873490).
SODEN, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 118923181).

13938 WELLINGTON LN
HAMMAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104887974).
ROSENTHAL, DIANE Lisa (Voter ID number 113271220).

13939 WELLINGTON LN
BULLOCK, THOMAS Henry (Voter ID number 117821138).
BULLOCK, WANDA Horrell (Voter ID number 117821180).

13941 DONOVAN LN
SWANSON, DANIEL Roland (Voter ID number 104890615).
SWANSON, DAKOTA Daniel Chudeusz (Voter ID number 117999710).
CHUDEUSZ, J. Amelia (Voter ID number 104887614).

13944 WELLINGTON LN
LAZU LOZADA, MARIELI (Voter ID number 120921550).

13945 WELLINGTON LN
ZINGRE, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 104913273).
ZINGRE, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 104913274).

13946 DONOVAN LN
HADLEY, DARLA Noelle (Voter ID number 117612842).
HADLEY, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 104884193).
HADLEY, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 104966062).
MICHEL, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 115220976).

1395 MACKINAW CT
CECCHINI, RICHARD (Voter ID number 115077296).
HAAG-CECCHINI, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 115079647).

1395 WARMWOOD DR
PETRELLA, DOROTHY P. (Voter ID number 104792603).
PETRELLA, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104792604).

13950 WELLINGTON LN
BURRESS, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 104832188).
BURRESS, CASSIDY L. (Voter ID number 118882231).
BURRESS, RANDY (Voter ID number 104787472).
WHITFIELD, HELEN Gassman (Voter ID number 104945512).

13951 DONOVAN LN
HENDRY, HELEN Petrelis (Voter ID number 106889097).

13951 WELLINGTON LN
BEHYMER, MONIKA (Voter ID number 112924970).
BEHYMER, ROBERT Marion (Voter ID number 112984281).

13956 WELLINGTON LN
RICHARD, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 120903648).
RICHARD, RAYMOND Paul (Voter ID number 121258819).

13957 WELLINGTON LN
HERNANDEZ, JESSE Ryan (Voter ID number 119915196).
HERNANDEZ, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 114469599).
HERNANDEZ, RICHARD Louis (Voter ID number 114469573).

1400 ST LAWRENCE DR
HELLER, LINDA (Voter ID number 105472462).

1400 WARMWOOD DR
KECK, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 104797276).
KECK, DALE A. (Voter ID number 104797275).

1405 LAKE DR
WALTON, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 104870758).

1405 ST LAWRENCE DR
BUTTICCI, ANCHISE M. (Voter ID number 104963536).

1405 WARMWOOD DR
MASTNY, ALAN (Voter ID number 104774861).

1410 LAKE DR
BURKHOLDER, RAY Allyn (Voter ID number 104840994).

1410 ST LAWRENCE DR
HILLIARD, ANN M. (Voter ID number 104945350).

14103 WINTERDALE DR
FARMER, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 104880919).
FARMER, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 104880995).

14104 WINTERDALE DR
GUAY, RONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 104777212).

14107 WINTERDALE DR
FOWLER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 104781558).
SCOTT-FOWLER, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 104775114).

14111 WINTERDALE DR
BOUTILIER, DEBORAH Marie Estelle (Voter ID number 104775951).
BOUTILIER, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 104782404).

14114 WINTERDALE DR
TUCKER, STEVEN James (Voter ID number 104883174).
TUCKER, TRACEY M. (Voter ID number 104900538).

14115 WINTERDALE DR
DOLSAY, PATRICIA May (Voter ID number 117672259).

14122 WINTERDALE DR
GOINS, DUSTIN Alexander (Voter ID number 114884771).
GOINS, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number 120238775).
SCOTT, MEAGEN M. (Voter ID number 115945782).

14126 WINTERDALE DR
HUMIENNY, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 104776507).
HUMIENNY, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 104776517).

14127 WINTERDALE DR
ARJIBAY, TURIN Efrein (Voter ID number 114956052).
WOOD, OLGA A. (Voter ID number 104779669).

1415 WARMWOOD DR
DRAGOON, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 104783727).

1420 ST LAWRENCE DR
MARTIN, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 117744214).
HOYLAND, DONNA (Voter ID number 104825454).
HOYLAND, TERRANCE E. (Voter ID number 104825455).

1420 WARMWOOD DR
ABBUHL, STEPHEN Matthew (Voter ID number 113042006).
BROWN, DONNA Sargent (Voter ID number 113090679).
BROWN, MICHAEL Lewis (Voter ID number 113091744).

14201 CR 44
ENGLEMAN, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 119761493).
LAWLEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104860343).
LAWLEY, MARTHA T. (Voter ID number 104867535).

1425 LAKE DR
LONG, DOROTHY Scott (Voter ID number 104893216).

1430 ST LAWRENCE DR
BOLIN, JEANETTE S. (Voter ID number 104875544).

1430 WARMWOOD DR
LYNCH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104840855).
LYNCH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104840853).

14302 GOLDEN VIEW DR
OREN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 104817544).
OREN, TAMMY Anne (Voter ID number 104808119).

14305 GOLDEN VIEW DR
FALCON, DELLA R. (Voter ID number 104959768).
FALCON, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 118090311).
FALCON, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104954713).

14306 GOLDEN VIEW DR
CORDINO, CAROLE Jean (Voter ID number 118611733).
CORDINO, CHARLES Edward Anthony (Voter ID number 118596172).
SWAFFORD, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 104753532).

14309 GOLDEN VIEW DR
MUNIZ, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 104778084).
COFFEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104756087).
COFFEY, SHEILA C. (Voter ID number 104929479).

14310 GOLDEN VIEW DR
VOLOSIN, EILEEN Scott (Voter ID number 118658447).

14313 GOLDEN VIEW DR
FRIESNER, THOMAS Mac (Voter ID number 115695917).
REPASS, LOUISE A. (Voter ID number 104780679).
REPASS, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 116550526).
REPASS, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 104830654).

14314 GOLDEN VIEW DR
PARKER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104935442).
PARKER, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 104821571).

14317 GOLDEN VIEW DR
PATTON, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 108813256).
WEBSTER, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 104754246).
WEBSTER, MARK S. (Voter ID number 104928754).
PATTON, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 108690888).

14321 GOLDEN VIEW DR
LEE, MARCIA Elaine (Voter ID number 104853127).

14322 GOLDEN VIEW DR
BONDS, LINDA May (Voter ID number 104944443).
BONDS, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 104901004).
HAYES, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 114654793).

14322 RAINTREE BLVD
COURTEMANCHE, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 104814439).
COURTEMANCHE, LEONETTE D. (Voter ID number 104814462).

14325 GOLDEN VIEW DR
GRENTUS, JULIA K. (Voter ID number 104764518).
GRENTUS, PETER (Voter ID number 104764519).
GRENTUS, PETER (Voter ID number 104765300).

14327 RAINTREE BLVD
BIASELLA, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 104849985).
BIASELLA, LEIGH G. (Voter ID number 104849984).

14329 GOLDEN VIEW DR
WOGRONIC, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 104834938).
WOGRONIC, VICKI A. (Voter ID number 104834931).

14333 GOLDEN VIEW DR
ORIE, MARY G. (Voter ID number 104859535).
ORIE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104859541).

14334 RAINTREE BLVD
KAUFFMAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104858803).
KAUFFMAN, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 104855211).

1435 ST LAWRENCE DR
MILLIGAN, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 104756279).
MILLIGAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104756275).

1435 WARMWOOD DR
ROBSON, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 104916290).

1440 LAKE DR
RAVE, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 104833612).
SHUMAKER, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 114103902).
SHUMAKER, JACK K. (Voter ID number 104798269).

1440 ST LAWRENCE DR
HAMILTON, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 104874411).
HAMILTON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104888267).

1440 WARMWOOD DR
FONTAINE, ERNEST Raymond (Voter ID number 104817095).

1445 LAKE DR
SOBCZYK, DIANNE B. (Voter ID number 104964566).
SOBCZYK, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 104964565).

1445 ST LAWRENCE DR
ODELL, BEVERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104943985).

1445 WARMWOOD DR
KUHN, JOAN Pauline (Voter ID number 120570168).
KUHN, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120551875).

1450 ST LAWRENCE DR
DERION, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 104871241).
DERION, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 104871250).

1450 WARMWOOD DR
BOEHM, LAWRENCE P. (Voter ID number 104812277).
BOEHM, REBECCA Sue (Voter ID number 104812276).

1455 ST LAWRENCE DR
CULROSS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104848182).

1455 WARMWOOD DR
WAGNER, DAVID Kermit (Voter ID number 118306812).
WAGNER, MARIANNE Susan (Voter ID number 119190348).

1460 LAKE DR
CUMMINS, CAROLYN P. (Voter ID number 104908172).
CUMMINS, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 104908173).

1460 WARMWOOD DR
BOWEN, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 118169866).
JOSLYN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 104790919).

1465 WARMWOOD DR
NOWICKY, DENISE Ellen (Voter ID number 119366044).
NOWICKY, JOHN (Voter ID number 119365489).

1470 ST LAWRENCE DR
FEENEY, MARIA Ohoolohan (Voter ID number 117608302).
FEENEY, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 104872447).

1470 WARMWOOD DR
HOUSE, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 104893194).
SCHWARTZ, ARLINE (Voter ID number 104893195).

1475 WARMWOOD DR
STEWART, AUDREY R. (Voter ID number 104768138).

1480 ST LAWRENCE DR
WHITACRE, DARYLE L. (Voter ID number 104771072).
WHITACRE, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 104771318).

1485 WARMWOOD DR
CONWAY, COLLEEN E. (Voter ID number 104880556).
CONWAY, TERRENCE Robert (Voter ID number 104880653).

1500 LAKE DR
KUHN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104872939).

1500 WARMWOOD DR
CHOINSKI, GERALD H. (Voter ID number 104971572).
CHOINSKI, LUCILLE I. (Voter ID number 104971573).

1505 LAKE DR
BOSWORTH, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 120197399).
BOSWORTH, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 120160116).

1505 ST LAWRENCE DR
FELSKE, COLLEEN D. (Voter ID number 104882817).
FELSKE, HARVEY E. (Voter ID number 104874836).

1510 ST LAWRENCE DR
MESSAL, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 104837748).
MESSAL, LAVINA M. (Voter ID number 104960286).

1510 WARMWOOD DR
HAWKES, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 114644333).
HAWKES, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 114644345).

1515 LAKE DR
BROOKS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 113018983).
BROOKS, NIELA Ambs (Voter ID number 113024980).
MARK, WILMA H. (Voter ID number 104876452).

1520 LAKE DR
LERCH, REVA Ilene (Voter ID number 104840160).
LERCH, RICHARD Edwin (Voter ID number 104840159).

1525 WARMWOOD DR
KLUNK, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 104775425).
KLUNK, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 104775426).

1530 LAKE DR
GARNETT, MYRA J. (Voter ID number 104809048).

1530 ST LAWRENCE DR
CONRAD, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104793643).

1530 WARMWOOD DR
METZLER, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 104804014).

1535 ST LAWRENCE DR
MACKAY, STUART John (Voter ID number 104844676).

1535 WARMWOOD DR
HOPSON, GAIL Enders (Voter ID number 115551375).
HOPSON, SAMMY Louis (Voter ID number 115551298).

1540 LAKE DR
DAWSON, SHARION L. (Voter ID number 116111101).
DAWSON, ZANE W. (Voter ID number 116111010).

1540 ST LAWRENCE DR
ELDRED, JANIE Lee (Voter ID number 104792248).
ELDRED, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 104794968).

1540 WARMWOOD DR
DUNN, ALVIN Robert (Voter ID number 104851028).
DUNN, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number 104826715).

1545 WARMWOOD DR
MCROBERTS, EMMA R. (Voter ID number 104765753).

1550 WARMWOOD DR
THOMPSON, BARRY Lynn (Voter ID number 115090735).

1555 ST LAWRENCE DR
MESSINA, FREDERICK I. (Voter ID number 104865615).
MESSINA, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 104865330).

1560 LAKE DR
CARL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 115173408).
NOWLAN, KAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 114983528).
NOWLAN, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 114983509).
PATTERSON, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 104824499).
PATTERSON, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 104824500).

1560 ST LAWRENCE DR
CARVER, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 104802213).
CARVER, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 104802214).

1560 WARMWOOD DR
NASH, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 107858481).
NASH, GILBERT Henry (Voter ID number 107858757).

1565 LAKE DR
COLEMAN, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 104887977).
COLEMAN, RONDA J. (Voter ID number 104887976).

1565 ST LAWRENCE DR
PARKER, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 104807277).
PARKER, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 104807278).

1570 LAKE DR
WARD, DORA L. (Voter ID number 119250229).
WARD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 119250226).

1570 WARMWOOD DR
SHERMAN, MAXINE H. (Voter ID number 119501476).
SHERMAN, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 119501481).

1590 LAKE DR
BRAGG, VICTOR B. (Voter ID number 112707984).

1600 SHADY LN
BOEHME, JAY R. (Voter ID number 104842199).
BOEHME, MARGARET Gay (Voter ID number 104841623).

1605 SHADY LN
SCHAFFER, BEVERLY Jo (Voter ID number 104762355).
SCHAFFER, RUSSELL Dean (Voter ID number 104762356).

1610 SHADY LN
DAVIS, EDWARD Dale (Voter ID number 104892790).
DAVIS, MARILYN O. (Voter ID number 104916982).

1615 SHADY LN
KESSINGER, SHIRLEY Settles (Voter ID number 104844550).
KESSINGER, WILLIAM Gerald (Voter ID number 104838653).

1620 SHADY LN
GLASS, CHARLES RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 114752116).
SCHMIDT, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104949002).

1625 SHADY LN
CLARK, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 104844727).
CLARK, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 104844725).

1630 SHADY LN
BEHR, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 117662903).

1645 SHADY LN
BACKAUS, ELAINE R. (Voter ID number 104831145).

1650 SHADY LN
GLEICHAUF, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number 104841216).
GLEICHAUF, KAREN I. (Voter ID number 104841217).

1653 SHADY LN
WOODMAN, ANTOINETTE Jean (Voter ID number 117203556).
WOODMAN, BERNARD A. (Voter ID number 117203564).

1660 SHADY LN
PRINCE, DAVID Sherman (Voter ID number 104813329).
PRINCE, LOUISE (Voter ID number 104813325).

1665 SHADY LN
FREER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104812491).
FREER, THELMA A. (Voter ID number 104812493).

1670 SHADY LN
LEECH, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104842611).

1675 SHADY LN
MCNICOL, PATRICIA Hopper (Voter ID number 113110219).
MCNICOL, RONALD (Voter ID number 113109590).

1685 SHADY LN
SKORUPSKI, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 104363683).
SKORUPSKI, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 104363684).

1700 SHADY LN
PABON ( SUAREZ ), HENRY Noel (Voter ID number 104803151).

1705 SHADY LN
ST. PIERRE, ANNIE (Voter ID number 104849542).
ST. PIERRE, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 104849545).

1715 SHADY LN
FITCH, DAVID O. (Voter ID number 104835226).
FITCH, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 104835256).

1725 SHADY LN
ROGERS, DIANNE P. (Voter ID number 104810125).
ROGERS, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 104821497).
ROGERS, JOSHUA John (Voter ID number 104810096).

1735 SHADY LN
COLE, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 104879025).
COLE, ELAINE B. (Voter ID number 104877750).

1820 CAPE COD COVE
ACORD, HOPE M. (Voter ID number 113342032).
ACORD, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 113342086).

1830 CAPE COD COVE
DWYER, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 114768194).
DWYER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 114768210).

1835 CAPE COD COVE
WINTER, HANNELORE Sofie (Voter ID number 104824063).
WINTER, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 104824065).

1840 CAPE COD COVE
DANIELS, BILLIE A. (Voter ID number 104846099).

1845 CAPE COD COVE
RINDFUSS, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 104812332).
RINDFUSS, SHIRLEE R. (Voter ID number 104812331).

1865 CAPE COD COVE
CLENDINNEN, BETTY Ellen (Voter ID number 117921307).
CLENDINNEN, WILLIAM Daniel (Voter ID number 117921310).

2001 S FISH CAMP RD
GRUNST, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 106508626).

2005 S FISH CAMP RD
MCINTYRE, TINA G. (Voter ID number 104760315).
NICHOLSON, CANDICE Lynn (Voter ID number 121170723).
MCINTYRE, RAY G. (Voter ID number 104872228).

2009 S FISH CAMP RD
NORMAN, CRYSTAL Michelle (Voter ID number 104835512).
NORMAN, ADAM Jacob (Voter ID number 119124447).

2010 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MARTINEZ, DAN Anthony (Voter ID number 119614801).

2015 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
TOTH, BEVERLY Jane (Voter ID number 104956852).
TOTH, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 104956851).

2017 S FISH CAMP RD
ARNOLD, GARY Leo (Voter ID number 118425766).
ARNOLD, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 104964879).

2020 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
DAVIS, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 104875511).
INGERSOLL, ROSLYN Ray (Voter ID number 104803007).
INGERSOLL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104803205).

2021 S FISH CAMP RD
BLAIR, LLOYD A. (Voter ID number 105694131).

2025 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BUCKEY, BONNIE K. (Voter ID number 104896915).
BUCKEY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 104894656).

2025 S FISH CAMP RD
FAIRWOOD, GEORGE (Voter ID number 104849785).
FAIRWOOD, TERESA (Voter ID number 104849784).

2040 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
HANDORF, DONNA Raye (Voter ID number 118852048).
MARTIN, DOROTHY Elaine (Voter ID number 119559181).
MARTIN, WILSON Hollis (Voter ID number 119558110).
LOOMIS, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 104854312).

2045 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
ENGLAND, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104969835).

2050 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KOLLE, ARTHUR M. (Voter ID number 104780776).
KOLLE, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 104780775).

2112 UPPER RED LAKE LN
NEESEN, ADRIAN Joseph (Voter ID number 104776672).
NEESEN, NANCY Faye (Voter ID number 104776678).

2120 CHESAPEAKE PL
EIGHMEY, HOWARD Lee (Voter ID number 104940982).
EIGHMEY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104940981).

2122 UPPER RED LAKE LN
OSWALD, MARK Scott (Voter ID number 119104201).

2130 CHESAPEAKE PL
STANLEY, DEAN Curtis (Voter ID number 117249176).
STANLEY, LAURA Morrison (Voter ID number 117249180).

2140 CHESAPEAKE PL
SPOHR, LOIS S. (Voter ID number 104917654).

2142 UPPER RED LAKE LN
CHRIST, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 114633571).
CHRIST, VIOLET (Voter ID number 114633056).

2150 CHESAPEAKE PL
LAMOY, ARTHUR Bently (Voter ID number 117311685).
LAMOY, JANE (Voter ID number 104889162).

2150 UPPER RED LAKE LN
ASBURY, ETHEL V. (Voter ID number 104800463).

2153 UPPER RED LAKE LN
SMITH, PHYLLIS Mae (Voter ID number 119171309).
SMITH, RANDALL Lee (Voter ID number 119167538).

2160 CHESAPEAKE PL
JIRSCHELE, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 104890549).

2162 UPPER RED LAKE LN
ZEELER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 104849460).
ZEELER, VALERIE Fitzhugh (Voter ID number 113625253).

2172 UPPER RED LAKE LN
WATKINS, KEITH Arnett (Voter ID number 119803727).

2183 UPPER RED LAKE LN
FOOTE, SUSAN Marie (Voter ID number 114827415).
OLEARY, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 114827481).

2193 UPPER RED LAKE LN
BENSON, GARY J. (Voter ID number 115699156).
BENSON, JO ANN L. (Voter ID number 115699147).

2205 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
PETERSON, ALFRED O. (Voter ID number 114602615).

2212 SUSQUEHANNA CIR
STEADMAN, CLEVELAND Oneal (Voter ID number 117689500).
STEADMAN, MARTHA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117689459).
CASTRICONE, EUNICE L. (Voter ID number 104829376).
CASTRICONE, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 104829375).

2220 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
WOOLARD, WILLIAM Fredrick (Voter ID number 120884465).

2230 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
VOORHEES, GLENDON Walter (Voter ID number 120965162).
BLANCHETT, BONNIE Louise (Voter ID number 115172979).
BLANCHETT, RICHARD Alton (Voter ID number 115172927).

2232 SUSQUEHANNA CIR
MCLAIN, MARLOWE Jean (Voter ID number 104969058).

2235 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BEHRENS, LEO (Voter ID number 110650077).
BEHRENS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 110429321).

2245 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KRAUSE, CHARLES Ralph (Voter ID number 115947462).
KRAUSE, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115947493).

2252 SUSQUEHANNA CIR
SCHNAUFER, CARL F. (Voter ID number 104792478).
SCHNAUFER, ENID M. (Voter ID number 104792549).

2255 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
JUNGER, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 104808129).

2262 SUSQUEHANNA CIR
MULLER, CHRISTINE R. (Voter ID number 104759657).

2265 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
SUDDARTH, EARL C. (Voter ID number 104846460).

2275 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
WEXLER, MARY T. (Voter ID number 104830786).
WEXLER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104829822).

2285 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
DEVOE, GRACE Ann (Voter ID number 104795028).
DEVOE, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 104795022).

2295 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BROECKER, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 104930324).
BROECKER, EARL G. (Voter ID number 114393228).

2340 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KORTH, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 114082093).

2350 WABASH CT
POLDEN, KATHRYN Lynn (Voter ID number 121223908).
POLDEN, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 121223896).

2360 WABASH CT
JOHNSON, RITA A. (Voter ID number 114678297).

2380 WABASH CT
MICHEAL, CLAUDIA E. (Voter ID number 110576509).
BULL, OMEGA Rose (Voter ID number 110602913).

2405 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
TATUM, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 104830906).
TATUM, ROBERT Gerald (Voter ID number 104830904).

2410 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
HIEMENZ, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 104825325).
HIEMENZ, TERRENCE M. (Voter ID number 104825327).

2412 LOWER RED LAKE LN
CHRISTIANSON, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 104388965).

2415 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MORRISON, DIANE (Voter ID number 104943950).
MORRISON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 104943951).

2420 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
JOHNSON, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 104899213).

2422 LOWER RED LAKE LN
KONSDORF, MARLENE Ann (Voter ID number 118872723).
KONSDORF, TERRY Allen (Voter ID number 118872611).
HAMILTON, RUTH K. (Voter ID number 104887720).

2423 LOWER RED LAKE LN
AVERY, THEODORE A. (Voter ID number 104957336).

2430 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KORTH, RICHARD Alvin (Voter ID number 114059477).

2432 LOWER RED LAKE LN
TESSMER, EUNICE Louise (Voter ID number 104881084).

2433 LOWER RED LAKE LN
LAUGHTERS, MICHEAL (Voter ID number 102789605).
MICHAEL, VONEDA Jean (Voter ID number 117719669).
LAUGHTERS, EVELYN Gene (Voter ID number 104790886).
NITSCHE, JACQUELINE Gene (Voter ID number 110726742).

2435 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
USHERWOOD, LEAH J. (Voter ID number 104780196).

2440 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
FLETCHER, HARTSOUGH R. (Voter ID number 103586766).
FLETCHER, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103578855).

2442 LOWER RED LAKE LN
BEINER, COREY John (Voter ID number 113233624).
BEINER, DAWN Elsa (Voter ID number 113224742).

2443 LOWER RED LAKE LN
MIDDLETON, FAITH Kriegler (Voter ID number 121111404).
MIDDLETON, FRED Robert (Voter ID number 121111408).
GERICH, MARYANN (Voter ID number 104813328).

2450 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
LIVERMORE, HELEN V. (Voter ID number 115095655).
LIVERMORE, KEITH Frederick (Voter ID number 104853076).

2455 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
COVEL, JANICE Kay (Voter ID number 119303188).

2460 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
CLAPP, JOSEPH Warren (Voter ID number 105689305).
CLAPP, SHARON Margaret (Voter ID number 105695448).
CRIDER, JEFFREY Russell (Voter ID number 105297274).

2463 LOWER RED LAKE LN
ELWELL, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 104949569).

2463 PLUMADORE DR
HIBBERT, CHARMAINE Angela (Voter ID number 102170122).
HIBBERT, MICHAEL George (Voter ID number 102248145).

2470 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BARGE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104963048).

2473 LOWER RED LAKE LN
BARTON, AUDREY L. (Voter ID number 104884228).

2475 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KRUK, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 105659549).

2475 PLUMADORE DR
BUFFINGTON, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 104773723).
BUFFINGTON, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 104764784).

2476 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
FORSYTHE, ALFRED Joseph (Voter ID number 104843890).
FORSYTHE, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 115339826).
FORSYTHE, SUE Cabler (Voter ID number 104843889).

2481 PLUMADORE DR
MALONE, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 115417330).

2482 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MARTIN, DONNA Jane (Voter ID number 104791678).
MARTIN, DOUGLAS Eric (Voter ID number 104813305).
MARTIN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 104791677).

2485 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
HAZLETT, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 118458006).
HAZLETT, FLOYD L. (Voter ID number 118458066).

2490 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
PRATHER, EDITH Kay (Voter ID number 104775971).

2501 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BALL, FRANK Edmund (Voter ID number 117808628).
BALL, MARCIA Jean (Voter ID number 117816260).

2502 PLUMADORE DR
ROBINSON, MARIE Samone (Voter ID number 120943983).
ROBINSON, TERRENCE Lee (Voter ID number 104901163).
JOHNSON, KENOSHA Robeina (Voter ID number 120947651).
ROBINSON, SYLVIA D. (Voter ID number 104876427).

2510 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
LEARN, SHIRLEY Diane (Voter ID number 105493925).
ZARBANO, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104916377).

2520 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
HOLOVACS, JAMES (Voter ID number 117509440).
HOLOVACS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 117478904).

2530 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
NICHOLS, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 104839525).
NICHOLS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104839526).

2533 POTOMAC PATH
CRULL, BETH A. (Voter ID number 104779330).

2535 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
GERBER, MARY H. (Voter ID number 104890791).

2540 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
BARTELL, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 116602760).
BARTELL, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 116602803).

2543 POTOMAC PATH
CLAPP, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 105751092).
CLAPP, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 115190509).

2546 POTOMAC PATH
WHITSON, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 108558543).
WILLS, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 108596046).

255 TAIPEI ISLAND RD
MOSTELLER, BENJAMIN Herbert (Voter ID number 104887530).

2550 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
HEATER, DARLENE K. (Voter ID number 114135245).

2560 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MCWILLIAMS, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 104838871).
MCWILLIAMS, SUELLEN K. (Voter ID number 104838872).

2574 PLUMADORE DR
KRETOVIC, THOMAS George (Voter ID number 116446846).

2580 PLUMADORE DR
WORKMASTER, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 107784812).
WORKMASTER, JOHN Jay (Voter ID number 107629054).

2598 PLUMADORE DR
MYERS, JIM R. (Voter ID number 104861448).
MYERS, LAURA Anne (Voter ID number 104816040).

2610 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
SHERFIELD, CHARLENE Rae (Voter ID number 121335551).
HELMING, GARLAND D. (Voter ID number 104961199).
HELMING, RITA A. (Voter ID number 104930111).

2616 NIAGARA WAY
BERARDINELLI, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 104768412).
BERARDINELLI, BETSY I. (Voter ID number 104768411).

2620 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
GEE, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 104927796).
GEE, JERRIE A. (Voter ID number 104928056).

2625 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
JURS, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 104869328).
ROSENQUIST, GEORGE (Voter ID number 104951336).

2627 NIAGARA WAY
RODICK, WILLIAM Harry (Voter ID number 104805831).

2635 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
POLGREEN, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 104850095).
POLGREEN, TOBIAS T. (Voter ID number 104850137).

2637 NIAGARA WAY
PELLETIER, EDWARD (Voter ID number 117512335).
PELLETIER, ELSIE L. (Voter ID number 104819062).

2644 LIMERICK CIR
FOSTER, KARA Marie (Voter ID number 115069922).
FOSTER, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 115069761).

2645 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
CHARLAND, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 104818645).
CHARLAND, SHEROL L. (Voter ID number 104818646).

2650 LIMERICK CIR
TREVES, ROBERT Bryan (Voter ID number 104902788).

2660 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MALCOM, ROBERT Virgil (Voter ID number 104970984).
MALCOM, KAYE A. (Voter ID number 104970983).

2662 LIMERICK CIR
MENDEZ, ANTONIO De Jesus (Voter ID number 115614016).
MENDEZ, LAURA Ashley (Voter ID number 114043735).

2670 LIMERICK CIR
BYRD, TRACY Smith (Voter ID number 104920660).
BYRD, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 120073037).

2676 LIMERICK CIR
MCCLARREN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 119214500).
MCCLARREN, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 119194286).

2688 LIMERICK CIR
CRUZ, ROXANNE MARIANA (Voter ID number 114948427).

2694 LIMERICK CIR
GREENE, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 104781080).
GREENE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 104781081).

2710 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
GRAY, DAVID Preston (Voter ID number 103715570).
ROBINS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 104844380).

2716 NIAGARA WAY
MUNDY, MARY A. (Voter ID number 104961863).
MUNDY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104794603).

2717 NIAGARA WAY
HEAD, ROBERT Jerry (Voter ID number 104959670).
HEAD, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 104954190).

2720 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
FERK, EDWARD K. (Voter ID number 104872389).

2726 NIAGARA WAY
PILKER, PEGGIE Lou (Voter ID number 104803716).

2727 NIAGARA WAY
OMAN, CLIFFORD Paul (Voter ID number 111491342).
OMAN, ELENA Lisi (Voter ID number 111477935).

2730 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
LANIER, ANNE D. (Voter ID number 104845774).
LANIER, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 104845975).

2740 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
SCHULTZ, EVELYN E. (Voter ID number 104877973).
SCHULTZ, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 104877972).
YOUNG, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 115419705).

2742 LIMERICK CIR
JONES, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 104782489).

2745 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
STIGDON, CARL Gordon (Voter ID number 104775913).
STIGDON, NORMA Fay (Voter ID number 104775912).

2746 NIAGARA WAY
SHORT, HELEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104792145).

2750 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
WURST, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104806539).

2756 NIAGARA WAY
AMOS, JAYNE E. (Voter ID number 116401345).

2757 NIAGARA WAY
BASCO, STEPHEN Arthur (Voter ID number 104806357).

2760 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MCINTYRE, HUGH D. (Voter ID number 104940796).

2760 LIMERICK CIR
BAILEY, MACHEL OMOWALE (Voter ID number 118143314).

2765 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
GINTER, CHARLES (Voter ID number 104794036).

2766 NIAGARA WAY
BARWICK, LINDA Gayle (Voter ID number 120851089).

2775 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
ROBINSON, GALE (Voter ID number 104775557).
WHITTEMORE, BONNIE Joan (Voter ID number 104775572).

2776 NIAGARA WAY
EVANS, MARIE Mc Daniel (Voter ID number 120484167).

2786 NIAGARA WAY
FITZPATRICK, VERNON K. (Voter ID number 104955645).
FITZPATRICK, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 104955697).

2810 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
KOLOGENSKI, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 104923086).
MASSEY, LINDA (Voter ID number 104945531).

2814 ONTARIO PL
SNYDER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104891730).
SNYDER, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 104891729).

2824 ONTARIO PL
FLINT, LLOYD C. (Voter ID number 104784964).
FLINT, NADA C. (Voter ID number 104784950).

2825 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
PARKER, LENE Wood (Voter ID number 104956064).
WENDEL, ELMIRA (Voter ID number 104875040).

2844 ONTARIO PL
HAZEN, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 104518437).

2860 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
CLAHANE, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 104839212).
ERSKINE, DORIS G. (Voter ID number 104874700).
ERSKINE, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 104874701).

2865 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
ANDERSON, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 104906088).
GOLDY, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 104906087).

2870 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
CAMIRE, JOSEPH Emile (Voter ID number 121263674).
CAMIRE, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 121263650).
MCCLURE, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 104843548).

2875 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
SEIFERT, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104802190).
SEIFERT, TERESE A. (Voter ID number 104802191).

2917 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
DIETERICH, FLOYD Russell (Voter ID number 117217041).
DIETERICH, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 117173886).

2925 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
CRADDOCK, CALVIN Clare (Voter ID number 119131327).

2930 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
GARRETT, JOEL Thurston (Voter ID number 118095591).
GARRETT, JOYCE (Voter ID number 104924932).

2940 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
MARSHALL, FRANCES (Voter ID number 111804258).
MARSHALL, LARRY Thomas (Voter ID number 104845593).

2950 GRAND TRAVERSE CIR
SERIN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104785752).
SERIN, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 104812473).

2989 ZANDER DR
ARIAS, CARMEN Linette (Voter ID number 117069111).

2995 ZANDER DR
CARPENTER, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 104967263).
HARNEY, KRIS W. (Voter ID number 117178018).
HARNEY, PAMELA Anne (Voter ID number 104874927).

3001 ZANDER DR
COLEMAN, JEREME S. (Voter ID number 104822552).
DIAZ, MARTHA Edmee (Voter ID number 101833267).

3014 ZANDER DR
DOMINGUEZ, DORCAS Iris (Voter ID number 117006817).
DOMINGUEZ, DUANE Antony (Voter ID number 118699592).
DOMINGUEZ, LAYLA Rayn (Voter ID number 119223078).
DOMINGUEZ, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116779832).
MEDINA, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 115854603).

3055 ZANDER DR
COLON, ANGIE (Voter ID number 112826654).
TODD, DANIEL Matthew (Voter ID number 104898247).
CARRANZA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 117287455).

3061 ZANDER DR
PIPPIN, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 104868723).

3067 ZANDER DR
BACHOWSKI, DONNA Louise (Voter ID number 101538598).
BACHOWSKI, JOHN Peter (Voter ID number 101987494).

3079 ZANDER DR
DIAZ, PEARL A. (Voter ID number 114012629).

3127 ZANDER DR
KOWALSKI, ANNA F. (Voter ID number 104220086).
KOWALSKI, FELIX J. (Voter ID number 104220087).

3129 SPICER AVE
MORELAND, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 107752626).
MORELAND, ROYCE L. (Voter ID number 104972381).

3132 ZANDER DR
WEBB, LESLIE P. (Voter ID number 104797398).

3140 ZANDER DR
BRACKEN, PEGGY Jean (Voter ID number 119246924).
BRACKEN, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 119246032).

3146 ZANDER DR
SEMENTO, JILL M. (Voter ID number 115050043).
SEMENTO, LAURA W. (Voter ID number 104881070).

3156 ZANDER DR
BASS, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 104936665).
BASS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 104785075).

3162 ZANDER DR
DAVIS, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 104781634).
HINTON, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 119257307).

3168 ZANDER DR
BULLISTER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 102485859).

3190 SPICER AVE
ARIAS, ADAM (Voter ID number 116976971).
ARIAS, HAIDY (Voter ID number 116976779).

3205 SPICER AVE
LAKE, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 104887975).
ZELLER, CLAY A. (Voter ID number 104889126).

3211 SPICER AVE
MORLEY, TIMOTHY Joseph (Voter ID number 103456773).

3214 SPICER AVE
CRAWFORD, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 104912794).
CRAWFORD, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 104901707).

3217 SPICER AVE
BRAGG, JEFFREY Patrick (Voter ID number 119499627).
CLAFFY, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 104923357).
CLAFFY, HANNAH J. (Voter ID number 119067911).

3223 SPICER AVE
MILLER, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 117438839).
MILLER, RANDALL Lee (Voter ID number 117344889).

3239 SPICER AVE
SLYDELL, PORCHE Dennen (Voter ID number 116808804).

3245 SPICER AVE
JONES, KAREN Kathryn (Voter ID number 119273858).
JONES, THOMAS Alexander (Voter ID number 119273861).

3250 PLUMLEE CT
CROUGHWELL, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 104867685).
GRIFFIN, LINDSAY (Voter ID number 119109152).
CROUGHWELL, KATHLEEN Lucy (Voter ID number 104895312).

3253 PLUMLEE CT
KUTCH, FRANK John (Voter ID number 104862737).

3262 PLUMLEE CT
STAEHLI-KASSIM, AMANDA GRACE (Voter ID number 100766660).

3263 PLUMLEE CT
PEREZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 120789631).

3269 PLUMLEE CT
SZLADOVICS, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 104773249).

3287 PLUMLEE CT
BISIGNANI, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 115999003).

3288 SPICER AVE
BLAIR, ERICA R. (Voter ID number 104939195).
BLAIR, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104926639).

3292 PLUMLEE CT
MCKENZIE, DANNY Lee (Voter ID number 104943566).
MCKENZIE, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104964888).

3293 PLUMLEE CT
FOLGORE, TANYA Lynn (Voter ID number 120713258).

3299 PLUMLEE CT
STONE, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 104819894).

3300 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
SANDS, RHEANNON Linzy (Voter ID number 118899365).
WINKLER, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 104849924).

35413 HARBOR SHORES RD
LEHMAN, WILSON B. (Voter ID number 104897218).

35472 HARBOR SHORES RD
ZERNIAK, JILL Rae (Voter ID number 104896032).

35608 QUAIL RUN
BAILEY, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 104869704).

35740 HARBOR SHORES RD
CHAMBLISS, GENEVA T. (Voter ID number 104899793).

35921 CITRUS BLVD
GOGOLIN, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 104878454).

35932 CITRUS BLVD
DIETZ, KEVIN Charles (Voter ID number 117995806).

35933 CITRUS BLVD
THOMASON, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 120951168).
MINNICK, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 104873377).

35936 CITRUS BLVD
WEICHERT, DEAN Richard (Voter ID number 120833088).
WEICHERT, NANCY Ruth (Voter ID number 120833140).

35940 SAND RD
WEST, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 107751884).

35941 CITRUS BLVD
JOHNSON, OZRO Jem (Voter ID number 118636905).

35944 SAND RD
LIBARDI, LORETTA P. (Voter ID number 116074356).

35945 CITRUS BLVD
SINGER, LARRY William (Voter ID number 114062242).
PORTER, DARRELL L. (Voter ID number 116778694).
PORTER, GAIL W. (Voter ID number 104839762).

35947 SAND RD
WINKLEY, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 117954513).

35951 CHERRY AVE
MORRIS, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 104840309).

36001 TREETOP LN
SHINKLE, ANN M. (Voter ID number 104910905).
SHINKLE, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 104910904).

36002 SAND RD
DONOVAN, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 114763604).
MOORE, PATSY J. (Voter ID number 104756310).

36003 CITRUS BLVD
MOFFETT, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 104925756).

36003 SAND RD
CAMPBELL, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 104876728).
CAMPBELL, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 104881968).

36003 VIA GRAN
TREEN, BRADLEY L. (Voter ID number 104834668).
TREEN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 104866090).
TREEN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104860558).

36006 CITRUS BLVD
CORBETT, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 104896981).
VIVONA, DEBRA Corbett (Voter ID number 104792652).

36006 VIA GRAN
HARRISON, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 104784521).
HARRISON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104784619).
HARRISON, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 115638668).

36010 SAND RD
CLIFT, ALICE V. (Voter ID number 102579183).
SMITH, BILLY (Voter ID number 120238738).

36010 S FISH CAMP RD
FOWLER, KAITLYN N. (Voter ID number 119569237).
STEVERSON, CHAD Timothy (Voter ID number 115398818).
STEVERSON, RACHEL Hannah (Voter ID number 104843048).
FOWLER, JOLIE S. (Voter ID number 104935516).

36014 CHERRY AVE
ROBINSON, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 104815948).

36018 PALM BREEZE LN
SHEPPARD, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 104753652).

36019 S FISH CAMP RD
KORPMAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104817856).

3602 W CR 44
HARTGE, SUZANNA Vance (Voter ID number 118690349).

36020 CHERRY AVE
DILLON, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 104888179).

36022 PALM BREEZE LN
SCHERDIN, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 104971814).
SCHERDIN, ROY W. (Voter ID number 104971435).

36030 PLUM AVE
COOK, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 104830811).

36034 CHERRY AVE
CAMPBELL, BARBARA Welsh (Voter ID number 102316861).
CAMPBELL, RODNEY Curtis (Voter ID number 120235903).

36035 VIA GRAN
SPROUSE, EUGENE W. (Voter ID number 104857836).
SPROUSE, MARIJANE R. (Voter ID number 104857884).

36038 PALM BREEZE LN
REICH, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 104862345).

36038 PLUM AVE
NEVERETT, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 104765966).
NEVERETT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 120130244).

36039 VIA GRAN
CLEAVER, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 115068256).
CLEAVER, DAVID George (Voter ID number 104871564).
CLEAVER, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 117550753).
CLEAVER, PAUL Louis (Voter ID number 117692601).
CLEAVER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 104878684).

36040 PLUM AVE
PARE, CLAUDE A. (Voter ID number 116935900).
PARE, ROSALIE H. (Voter ID number 119193549).

36043 VIA GRAN
LOGUE, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104790977).
LOGUE, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 104790973).

36047 CITRUS BLVD
MANN, WANDA Marie (Voter ID number 120586706).
SAUNDERS, WALTER Nicholas (Voter ID number 114265284).

36050 CITRUS BLVD
HAYS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 105747704).
BENDER, KENNETH Stephen (Voter ID number 105747347).

3610 W CR 44
LOPEZ, DWAYNE Stanley (Voter ID number 119311010).
LOPEZ, JACK S. (Voter ID number 114826116).
LOPEZ, RITA Samantha (Voter ID number 115312838).

36103 CITRUS BLVD
HAIGHT, CAREN Lynnette (Voter ID number 104830289).

36107 CITRUS BLVD
ISAACSON, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 115833815).
ISAACSON, HENRY Clifford (Voter ID number 118451227).
ISAACSON, DAVID Carl (Voter ID number 113020426).

36111 CITRUS BLVD
DARRE, WILLIAM Loren (Voter ID number 120207815).

36111 VIA GRAN
GWINNUP, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 104768780).
GWINNUP, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 120703549).
GWINNUP, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 104661383).
MCINTYRE, COLLEEN J. (Voter ID number 104924397).
MCINTYRE, GILBERT J. (Voter ID number 104935255).

36113 CHERRY AVE
RINAS, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 104879544).

36114 CITRUS BLVD
PRATER, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 112830344).
CRAWLEY, JESS Manning (Voter ID number 104772576).
CRAWLEY, KANSAS Jean (Voter ID number 104806424).

36114 PLUM AVE
WARNER, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 104815931).
WARNER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104814405).

36115 CITRUS BLVD
GEORGE, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 104846300).
GEORGE, JANE L. (Voter ID number 104846301).

36119 DASCHER LN
GARBER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104864969).
HOLTZ, BERTHA E. (Voter ID number 104877292).

36121 VIA GRAN
ROGERS, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 104941975).
ROGERS, WADE P. (Voter ID number 104872358).

36125 TREETOP LN
LORD, DENNIS Bernard (Voter ID number 105523388).
PEACE, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number 104797914).

36129 VIA GRAN
WISEMAN, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 104803081).
WISEMAN, RICHARD Kent (Voter ID number 119752304).

36130 CITRUS BLVD
THOMPSON, CARL R. (Voter ID number 104964931).

36134 CITRUS BLVD
NEBORSKY, STEPHANIE Joy (Voter ID number 118222745).
THROWER, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 118223647).

36135 PINE RD
CALVERT, TERESA Sue (Voter ID number 119709468).
HOULDSWORTH, ERNEST C. (Voter ID number 104847171).
HOULDSWORTH, PATSY J. (Voter ID number 104847170).

36139 CITRUS BLVD
PELZER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114043209).

36140 APIARY RD
RIMES, STEVEN N. (Voter ID number 104949098).

36141 VIA GRAN
FANTA, GARY K. (Voter ID number 104866460).
FANTA, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 104866459).

36142 SAND RD
ROBERTS, SUSAN Margaret (Voter ID number 119013374).

36143 PINE RD
SKOTARZAK, ELVIRA Erna (Voter ID number 102774532).
SKOTARZAK, WALLACE F. (Voter ID number 102774531).

36144 APPLEWAY
TRUDEAU, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 118491537).

36145 APPLEWAY
HILT, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 112861489).

36145 CHERRY AVE
MULLIN, JUNE A. (Voter ID number 104934278).

36145 PLUM AVE
WILLIAMS, PHYLLIS M. (Voter ID number 104930650).

36146 PALM BREEZE LN
SCHOFIELD, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 117232928).
STIPANOVICH, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 119300332).

36146 SAND RD
RICE, TASULA E. (Voter ID number 104798398).
SIMCOX, GERALD Witmer (Voter ID number 120655626).

36147 CITRUS BLVD
WHITE, GEORGIA Mae (Voter ID number 114013830).
WHITE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number 104853439).

36147 TREETOP LN
HOLMES, CALEB Wesley (Voter ID number 118312740).

36147 VIA GRAN
SPEARS, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 104895820).

36148 CHERRY AVE
SCHAFFER, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 104830215).

36148 CITRUS BLVD
FOLAND, ROBENA P. (Voter ID number 104923471).

36150 APPLE WAY
WAGNER, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104964433).
ZENUH, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104881113).

36151 APPLE WAY
REGAN, PATRICIA Sue (Voter ID number 107770176).
LUELLEN, DORIS June (Voter ID number 107143711).

36151 CITRUS BLVD
MCNALLY, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 102622646).
MCNALLY, LORRAINE J. (Voter ID number 102622647).

36152 CITRUS BLVD
CHMILL, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 104812490).

36152 PLUM AVE
BAEHM, JOAN Virginia (Voter ID number 119675340).
BAEHM, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 115806485).

36200 SPIRIT CT
ADAMS, JENNY C. (Voter ID number 104965879).

36201 CHERRY AVE
CRUZ, LADISLAO (Voter ID number 104963752).
CRUZ, MARIA Efigenia (Voter ID number 104957347).

36201 SPIRIT CT
FINNEGAN, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number 104889875).
FINNEGAN, DANIELLE Rhodes (Voter ID number 104843064).

36203 APPLE WAY
SMITH, JEANNETTE Marie (Voter ID number 104807303).
SMITH, THEODORE Edward (Voter ID number 104807304).

36203 PLUM AVE
COLLIER, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 104888339).

36204 APPLE WAY
ALTON, AUDREY S. (Voter ID number 104782801).
ALTON, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 104773348).

36204 BRISTOL CIR
HERNANDEZ, ADELINE (Voter ID number 120244784).
CORTEZ, CONSUELO (Voter ID number 120232438).
CORTEZ, MELINA H. (Voter ID number 116734230).
GODINEZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 120232442).

36204 SPIRIT CT
AGUILAR, MELDDRICK J P (Voter ID number 115613953).

36205 BRISTOL CIR
HARRELLE, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 104777723).
KILGORE, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 104885405).
KILGORE, DAVID Jerome (Voter ID number 104859366).

36208 SPIRIT CT
GAY, ALLYSON Britney (Voter ID number 119996471).
GAY, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 104753141).
GAY, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 104753142).

36209 CHERRY AVE
CLAHANE, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number 104839213).

36211 CHERRY AVE
WILSON, EARLENE Kay (Voter ID number 103684588).
WILSON, ROBERT Leslie (Voter ID number 103807390).

36211 DASCHER LN
COOKE, JOHN Willard (Voter ID number 104871905).
DASCHER, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 113959183).
DASCHER, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 104871506).
DASCHER, PHILLIP M. (Voter ID number 104871505).

36211 TREETOP LN
HOLMES, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 104804898).
HOLMES, THOMAS Wesley (Voter ID number 104803745).

36212 SPIRIT CT
CUNNINGHAM, KATHLEEN June (Voter ID number 115206795).
CUNNINGHAM, PAUL Gerald (Voter ID number 115205516).

36215 BRISTOL CIR
GENTES, JASON Gordon (Voter ID number 104926124).
CIBIK, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 104782607).

36215 PINE RD
STEBBINS, BARBARA Joanne (Voter ID number 118647285).
STEBBINS, DANIEL George (Voter ID number 118652467).

36219 SPIRIT CT
OLIVER, GILBERT Ronald (Voter ID number 119649133).

36221 APIARY RD
GARCIA, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 104847112).
GARCIA, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 104846214).
ROMERO, TYLER (Voter ID number 104838769).

36223 APIARY RD
ADDENBROOKE, MARY JO (Voter ID number 104925520).
WINN, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 104966515).

36223 SPIRIT CT
SILVESTRO, SADIE N. (Voter ID number 115796492).

36224 BRISTOL CIR
HOOD, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 112714794).
LUCAS, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number 104837836).
MICHAELS, JUSTIN Lawrence (Voter ID number 116358350).
SHEEDY, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 116930714).

36225 APIARY RD
HERNANDEZ, MANUEL Rene (Voter ID number 105604918).
PEREYO, IRMA M. (Voter ID number 105575088).

36225 BRISTOL CIR
JACKSON, FRANCES Wyatt (Voter ID number 104905295).
JACKSON, TRISHA Lynette (Voter ID number 119979036).
PRATT, DEAN Edward (Voter ID number 104936903).
WYATT, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 117111686).

36227 SPIRIT CT
LUGO, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 118607571).

36230 STRATFORD CT
LIBBY, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 104762163).
SHARPE, DOREEN L. (Voter ID number 104876059).
SHARPE, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 104794078).

36231 APIARY RD
POWIS, KIMBERLY Gue (Voter ID number 112415239).

36231 SPIRIT CT
NICOLAS, YVES (Voter ID number 114471861).

36233 BRISTOL CIR
CULMONE, DONNA Lee Ann (Voter ID number 104808197).
CULMONE, JOSEPH James (Voter ID number 118088154).

36234 BRISTOL CIR
BATES, GABRIELLE Suzane (Voter ID number 117742141).
SHANAVER, FRANCES T. (Voter ID number 104942013).

36239 BRENDENSHIRE CT
MILLER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 104876675).

36241 APIARY RD
ROMERO, IVAN (Voter ID number 104788694).

36241 BRISTOL CIR
PAWLIKOWSKI, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 104829525).
PAWLIKOWSKI, ROBIN Ann (Voter ID number 112975033).

36242 STRATFORD CT
LANG, DEREK S. (Voter ID number 104963248).

36244 BRENDENSHIRE CT
SEXTON, CAROL Jean (Voter ID number 104919892).
SEXTON, JULIA K. (Voter ID number 118423479).
SEXTON, MARK (Voter ID number 104919494).

36249 BRISTOL CIR
GIBSON, SHANNON Dyan (Voter ID number 119458689).
RACE, PAUL Joseph (Voter ID number 115963985).

36250 BRENDENSHIRE CT
GRAHAM, REBECCA Manlastas (Voter ID number 115078936).
EARWOOD, LEONARD Edward (Voter ID number 120149016).
EARWOOD, LEONILA Manalastas (Voter ID number 120148963).

36300 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
VALDES, TRACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 107315576).

36301 BRENDENSHIRE CT
NISSEN, JOYCE B. (Voter ID number 104784833).

36301 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BROOKS, JULIE Anne (Voter ID number 104898491).
BROOKS, WILLIAM Louie (Voter ID number 104936227).

36301 STRATFORD CT
WARDINGLEY, BRITTNEY Michelle (Voter ID number 119772134).
WARDINGLY, JOSHUA Tyler (Voter ID number 120774070).
WARDINGLEY, BECKY M. (Voter ID number 104921692).
WARDINGLEY, TODD B. (Voter ID number 104905416).

36302 CAVALIER CT
WRIGHT, DESMOND J. (Voter ID number 104934932).
WRIGHT, ERICKA J. (Voter ID number 104827912).

36303 CAVALIER CT
AGNOLI, HELEN McKearney (Voter ID number 107501550).
AGNOLI, JOSEPH Silvio (Voter ID number 107501552).

36304 BRENDENSHIRE CT
GARNER, CLIFFORD C. (Voter ID number 104867959).

36304 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MALMROSE, GARY Ray (Voter ID number 108524465).
MALMROSE, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 118143815).

36305 S FISH CAMP RD
KRAUTSACK, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115892441).
KRAUTSACK, MARY L. (Voter ID number 115892438).

36306 CAVALIER CT
DEGROOT, CHARLENE Grace (Voter ID number 115387873).

36308 STRATFORD CT
ROBISON, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 104893707).
SMITH, JEFFERY J. (Voter ID number 104951333).

36309 BRENDENSHIRE CT
JENNESS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 104866503).
JENNESS, PENNY A. (Voter ID number 104874878).
JENNESS, SEAN R. (Voter ID number 104826938).

36309 STRATFORD CT
COURTNEY, ALMA Kay (Voter ID number 104894953).
UTZ, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 104962002).

36310 CAVALIER CT
JOHNSON, LATASHA Rhaneice (Voter ID number 116204386).
SAMARTINO, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 119993429).
SAMARTINO, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 104837878).

36311 TERRA CT
SOWERS, PATRICIA Jean (Voter ID number 116692763).
THOMAS, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 104891640).
THOMAS, TEDDY W. (Voter ID number 104957452).

36312 BRENDENSHIRE CT
HETCHLER, MICHAEL Erick (Voter ID number 104834082).
HEDGE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104764049).
HEDGE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104944700).
HETCHLER, SARA N. (Voter ID number 116842693).

36314 CAVALIER CT
ORTIZ, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 117357521).
ORTIZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 117900650).
RODRIGUEZ, AIDA Ruth Ortiz (Voter ID number 117357481).
FRANCIS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114349300).
TAYLOR, KEVIN Justin (Voter ID number 114538127).

36314 STRATFORD CT
OWENS, LORETTA Diana (Voter ID number 115626751).

36317 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
LAVEZZI, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 115859866).
WATSON, CLYDE Gregory (Voter ID number 115858300).

36318 BRISTOL CIR
BANCROFT, JAMES David (Voter ID number 120795027).

36319 BRENDENSHIRE CT
RUSHTON, KYLE M. (Voter ID number 104825949).

36320 BRENDENSHIRE CT
GALLANT, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number 104761377).
GALLANT-WILLIAMS, TINA M. (Voter ID number 104877129).

36320 STRATFORD CT
CRAFT, LYDIA T. (Voter ID number 104945454).
CRAFT, LESLIE Scott (Voter ID number 115524056).
PUSTAVER, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 104819098).

36321 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MCDANIEL, HEATH Joseph Trainor (Voter ID number 119923847).
MILLS, CHARLES Joseph (Voter ID number 119535664).
MILLS, CHARLES Wesley (Voter ID number 104524528).
MILLS, JASON Patrick (Voter ID number 116434475).
MILLS, JOHN Luther (Voter ID number 116428251).
MILLS, THERESA Ann (Voter ID number 116428263).

36321 STRATFORD CT
BARRETT, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 104780639).

36321 TERRA CT
BROOKS, DEXTER (Voter ID number 104791057).
COLEMAN, CHANTEL Margarete (Voter ID number 116385840).
COLEMAN-BROOKS, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 104900946).

36322 CAVALIER CT
NADEAU, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 114565622).

36322 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
FILIPIAK, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 113719051).
VERKAIK, DEANNA Dawn (Voter ID number 104940933).

36325 BRISTOL CIR
HICKS, RACHEL M. (Voter ID number 104925606).

36325 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BELL, MONTY R. (Voter ID number 119391169).
BELL, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 119391180).

36326 CAVALIER CT
PIELECHA, STANLEY Edward (Voter ID number 117536397).
PIELECHA, ELOISE K. (Voter ID number 117450448).

36326 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
VANDEROEF, CLARK P. (Voter ID number 113770600).

36326 STRATFORD CT
PATTERSON, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 104937318).

36327 BRENDENSHIRE CT
LUNDSTEDT, MARY (Voter ID number 120132498).
PEPPER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 104787860).

36327 TERRA CT
CRANE, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 104848198).
MCCASKIE, DOMINIC Joseph (Voter ID number 115636595).

36329 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MCCLOSKEY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104825491).

36330 BRISTOL CIR
SHOCK-ALDRICH, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 116894676).

36330 CAVALIER CT
HARTLEY, LYNNE (Voter ID number 102671089).
HARTLEY, MARK (Voter ID number 102632065).

36330 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
GAINER, LAUREL (Voter ID number 104917038).
GAINER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104917037).

36331 BRISTOL CIR
GAYLE, TANNETTE S. (Voter ID number 104817179).

36331 TERRA CT
COAKLEY, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 104891203).

36332 S FISH CAMP RD
NELSON, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 104783719).
RAULERSON, JASON (Voter ID number 114552530).
RAULERSON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104926285).

36333 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
EGERT, JAMES Lawrence (Voter ID number 107660752).
EGERT, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 107749347).

36334 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
DOLLIVER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104888776).
DOLLIVER, STEVE W. (Voter ID number 104849686).
MEARS, DONNA Merrill (Voter ID number 104960587).

36335 STRATFORD CT
SEYMOUR, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 104846344).
SEYMOUR, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 104895002).
SEYMOUR, JACOB Emery (Voter ID number 118126475).
SEYMOUR, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 104882349).

36336 STRATFORD CT
DAVIDSON, RONALD Anthony (Voter ID number 115881251).
DAVIDSON, STEPHANIE Kay (Voter ID number 104812617).
HOITT, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 108599894).
KERESEY HOITT, ERICA Judith (Voter ID number 114900459).
LULO, PETRA Ann (Voter ID number 104895124).

36337 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MARSH, LINDA Buie (Voter ID number 104924407).
MARSH, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 104923851).

36337 TERRA CT
DEMOSS, BONITA K. (Voter ID number 104827309).
DEMOSS, NICKOLAS Derrick (Voter ID number 118191300).
DEMOSS, ROLLAND E. (Voter ID number 104827452).
DEMOSS, ROLLAND (Voter ID number 120518559).

36339 BRISTOL CIR
HOLCOMB, TARA Michelle (Voter ID number 104796801).

36340 STRATFORD CT
COUSE, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 104834111).
COUSE, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104795224).

36341 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
RICHARDSON, LATROY Damon (Voter ID number 117675211).
WILLIAMS, LEONARD (Voter ID number 104964502).
WILLIAMS, NATASIA Zhane (Voter ID number 120312173).
FORBES, REBECCA B. (Voter ID number 121119633).
WILLIAMS, SHELDON A. (Voter ID number 115651767).

36342 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
CROSBY, ABIGAIL J. (Voter ID number 104840890).
CROSBY, CHRISTOPHER Heath (Voter ID number 104831741).

36344 S FISH CAMP RD
COMPONE, JAMES (Voter ID number 116217168).

36345 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
FROMMEYER, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 104924587).
HICKS, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 104854418).

36347 BRISTOL CIR
MENDOZA, JOEY R. (Voter ID number 104924458).
MENDOZA, RENAE L. (Voter ID number 104821233).
MENDOZA, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 104924467).
MENDOZA, SARA Marie (Voter ID number 120062031).

36348 STRATFORD CT
DEATHERAGE, ANN C. (Voter ID number 104898958).
WAITE, SIDNEY Charles (Voter ID number 104869618).

36349 STRATFORD CT
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107823317).
RODEBAUGH, JENNIFER Elaine (Voter ID number 104818928).
RODEBAUGH, KEVIN Roy (Voter ID number 104821658).

36350 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
ALCANTARA, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 114694971).

36352 TERRA CT
MORGAN, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 118771534).

36400 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
THOMAS, DALTON W. (Voter ID number 120129091).
THOMAS, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104827706).
THOMAS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 104827707).

36400 S FISH CAMP RD
MCCULLOUGH, JOSEPH Andrew (Voter ID number 115068172).
MCCULLOUGH, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 115712293).

36401 PAR CT
LAROCCA, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 104840494).
LAROCCA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 104840059).
LAROCCA, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 104840510).

36403 ANTONE DR
CULP, WANDA Woodward (Voter ID number 115404849).

36403 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
DAMBROSE, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 114041390).
DAMBROSE, LINDA Rodica (Voter ID number 114041397).

36404 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BISNAUTH, KUMAR (Voter ID number 114497160).
BISNAUTH, SASEMATIE (Voter ID number 115037788).

36406 PAR CT
ILAVSKY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104786619).
ILAVSKY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104786618).

36407 BRISTOL CIR
WATSON, ANDREA Michelle (Voter ID number 104777654).
WATSON, WALLACE D. (Voter ID number 104905682).

36407 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
WALKER, ROSE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104850487).

36408 BIRDIE CT
KLEIN, JAMES Bernard (Voter ID number 120568379).
DERBYSHIRE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104890502).

36408 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BISNAUTH, DOMINETTA B. (Voter ID number 117393163).
BISNAUTH, PARMANAND (Voter ID number 117393159).

36408 S FISH CAMP RD
HUCHINGSON, SAMANTHA Marie (Voter ID number 117629278).

36410 PAR CT
JANUSZEWSKI, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 104891014).
JANUSZEWSKI, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 104891015).

36411 BIRDIE CT
HULLER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104932142).
HULLER, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 104932141).

36411 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
WALKER, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 104940068).
WALKER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 104956492).
WALTON, MORGAN Renee (Voter ID number 118182330).

36411 PAR CT
RIEGEL, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 104965901).

36414 BIRDIE CT
COAKWELL, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104962677).
MORRIS, JEANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 104828411).

36414 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
SEELEY, MARK James (Voter ID number 104822917).

36414 S FISH CAMP RD
SANDERS, BRUCE (Voter ID number 104833858).
SANDERS, CAROLYN Miller (Voter ID number 104833854).

36415 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MIDON, DALE A. (Voter ID number 104944635).
MIDON, MILAGROS Tejada (Voter ID number 104792360).

36415 PAR CT
MEREDITH, ANDREW Shona (Voter ID number 104821471).

36416 BRISTOL CIR
RANGE, SAMANTHA Faye (Voter ID number 118096907).
MILLER, CHRISTINA F. (Voter ID number 104810898).

36417 ANTONE DR
RIDLEY, RYAN Lewis (Voter ID number 104790357).
MAUGHAN, CHERYL Stahl (Voter ID number 104782614).
MAUGHAN, DENNIS Ryan (Voter ID number 117130816).
RIDLEY, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 114555253).
RIDLEY, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 104772267).

36417 BRISTOL CIR
TISHKEN, LISA Kay (Voter ID number 104754281).
TISHKEN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 104816889).

36419 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BOYD, LESLIE Nicole (Voter ID number 104767463).
MERTZ, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 104828899).
PADGETT, SUZETTE L. (Voter ID number 104885459).

36422 BIRDIE CT
PADGETT, COURTNEY L. (Voter ID number 104942508).

36422 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
JOHNSON, CHARLES Michael (Voter ID number 104869737).

36424 PAR CT
BERRY, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 104865958).
BERRY, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 104865726).

36425 BIRDIE CT
WORMAN, KAITLYN R. (Voter ID number 120266881).
NOONAN, MILDRED R. (Voter ID number 104888317).
SALDANA, NANCY Noonan (Voter ID number 107410046).
WORMAN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 114681990).

36425 MCINTYRE LN
MCINTYRE, RAY G. (Voter ID number 104769081).

36426 BRISTOL CIR
NORMAN, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 104812184).
NORMAN, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 104806735).

36427 BRISTOL CIR
BALES, ETHAN Scott (Voter ID number 119757741).
BALES, KYLE Lee (Voter ID number 119757736).
BECKHOM, KATRINA M. (Voter ID number 104830520).

36427 PAR CT
GAGNE, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 110708689).
VANBUSKIRK, ELLAMAE (Voter ID number 110515463).

36430 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
PRIDGEN, STEPHEN E. (Voter ID number 104909361).
PRIDGEN, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 104909362).
PRIDGEN, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 118818175).

36431 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
TEETER, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 104816622).

36433 ANTONE DR
MORGAN, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 104825742).

36434 S FISH CAMP RD
PUCKETT, DIANE (Voter ID number 117903409).

36435 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
KLEBS, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 104853544).

36436 BRISTOL CIR
KOHLMEYER, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 104947070).
KOHLMEYER, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number 104803492).

36436 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MCCOY, ELLA Theresa (Voter ID number 101801801).

36437 BRISTOL CIR
FITZGERALD, NOELLE (Voter ID number 120487580).
FITZGERALD, CRAIG James (Voter ID number 115095453).

36439 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
ROMEO, MIRLANDE (Voter ID number 113976309).
ROMEO, SAMSON (Voter ID number 114411940).
ADAMS, BROOKE Kathryn (Voter ID number 115825303).
ADAMS, BRYAN A. (Voter ID number 104772761).

36440 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
MARTIN, CYNTHIA Louise (Voter ID number 117945060).
MARTIN, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 115334734).

36440 S FISH CAMP RD
FUNDERBURK, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 104756265).
FUNDERBURK, ALISON Marie (Voter ID number 115123147).

36445 DORAL DR
SPEAR, KIMBERLEY K. (Voter ID number 104832002).
SPEAR, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 104790356).
SPEAR, NATALIE Lynn (Voter ID number 114379354).
SPEAR, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number 104806524).

36446 BRISTOL CIR
HERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119752113).
HERNANDEZ, FABIOLA (Voter ID number 114946932).

36448 DORAL DR
HOTT, PHOEBE Louise (Voter ID number 118984300).
HOTT, WAYNE Glenn (Voter ID number 118983057).
SKEENS, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 104882009).
SKEENS, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 104881847).

36450 S FISH CAMP RD
MCMENNAMY, ASHLEE Ann (Voter ID number 104816206).
RODDEN, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 120572793).

36464 DORAL DR
COLLINS, CONSTANCE K. (Voter ID number 104875859).
REGISTER, SAVANNAH (Voter ID number 117093842).
STRICKLAND, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number 104851928).

36482 DORAL DR
MANG, MARYGENE (Voter ID number 104887186).

36500 ANTONE DR
HINCKLEY, KRIS A. (Voter ID number 104757659).
HINCKLEY, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 104797959).

36501 ANTONE DR
MATTHEWS, EDWIN N. (Voter ID number 104786054).
MATTHEWS, JANIS L. (Voter ID number 104786056).

36505 SCOTTSDALE DR
STEIDL, GAIL Louise (Voter ID number 117897548).
STEIDL, RONALD James (Voter ID number 117897554).

36506 ANTONE DR
THOMAS, CARRIE Anne (Voter ID number 116221954).

36506 SCOTTSDALE DR
CARR, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 104911870).

36507 SUNDANCE DR
O'DONAL, LYSANDRA D. (Voter ID number 117870240).

36510 DORAL DR
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 104847841).
SMITH, KAILY Kristine (Voter ID number 108332296).

36511 FRANCIS DR
BAXTER, MARGUERITE E. (Voter ID number 120601109).
BUTLER, MARY Reynolds (Voter ID number 104958744).

36511 SUNDANCE DR
CLARK, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 104916983).
CLARK, SYLVIA L. (Voter ID number 104916984).

36512 ANTONE DR
STEWART, GERALD Lamar (Voter ID number 104942170).
MCLAREN, CHENIDA Laverne (Voter ID number 115017218).
STEWART, CHENEDA Laverne (Voter ID number 119089248).
STEWART, KIARA C. (Voter ID number 118905730).

36513 ANTONE DR
HEAD, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 104960125).

36514 DORAL DR
BLACK, SHAYNE Ryan (Voter ID number 119023176).
BLACK-ROUNDTREE, TAMI Lynn (Voter ID number 104914814).

36514 SCOTTSDALE DR
GREEN, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 104950402).
PIKE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 104756134).
PIKE, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 104944519).

36515 SCOTTSDALE DR
REID, NAOMI (Voter ID number 104833117).

36515 SUNDANCE DR
WEIDLICH, LINDA Schmid (Voter ID number 104882442).
WEIDLICH, RICHARD (Voter ID number 100901146).

36517 FRANCIS DR
WILKERSON, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number 104931195).
WILKERSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 104930396).

36519 JEAN DR
RIOLO, JACKIE Edna (Voter ID number 104869141).
RIOLO, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 104858637).

36519 SUNDANCE DR
DAVIS, JUDI Messer (Voter ID number 104867950).
RIMES, SARAH Elaine (Voter ID number 104773288).
GILL, HAYDEN T. (Voter ID number 118540944).

36520 DORAL DR
DECERCHIO, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 101386606).

36523 SUNDANCE DR
ROSS, HELEN Marie (Voter ID number 104931792).
ROSS, DAVID Danow (Voter ID number 104931787).

36524 ANTONE DR
HOERSTKAMP, JENIFER Ann (Voter ID number 114437960).
RUPPE, SCOTT Eric (Voter ID number 114437972).

36524 FRANCIS DR
STILL, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 104772919).

36524 SCOTTSDALE DR
MARTINO, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 104776483).
MARTINO, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 104776145).

36525 ANTONE DR
HUTCHESON, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 104932774).
HUTCHESON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104900075).

36525 FRANCIS DR
BARBEL-LULO, JAYME Paige (Voter ID number 120937601).
LULO, MANDY L. (Voter ID number 118991994).
LULO, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number 118991992).

36525 SCOTTSDALE DR
KLEISER, SHANE A. (Voter ID number 104823282).

36528 DORAL DR
MOORE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 104887670).
MOORE, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 104887669).

36528 EAGLE DR
WILLIAMS, ILA M. (Voter ID number 104888220).
WILLIAMS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104887912).

36528 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BUNKLEY, ROSALEE Hayman (Voter ID number 111883225).
HAYMAN, JAVARLEE S. (Voter ID number 120128143).
HAYMAN, BASIL (Voter ID number 112055129).

36530 JEAN DR
GATCH, CARROL Eugene (Voter ID number 104856968).
GATCH, RENELDA M. (Voter ID number 104865815).

36530 S FISH CAMP RD
GILLILAND, DENNIS Earl (Voter ID number 120413805).

36530 S FISH CAMP RD
LOT 5

CARPENTER, SHEILA Renee (Voter ID number 120182203).

36530 S FISH CAMP RD
ALDERTON, STELLA R. (Voter ID number 104965994).
BURLEY-FAY, JODIE B. (Voter ID number 104830994).
FAY, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 115878894).

36531 JEAN DR
MURRAY, FAYE Stiles (Voter ID number 104847648).
MURRAY, JUNIOR Vance (Voter ID number 104847649).

36531 SUNDANCE DR
GIFFING, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104935256).
GIFFING, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 104968507).

36532 FRANCIS DR
OBRIEN, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 104874339).
OBRIEN, MILDRED Louise (Voter ID number 104874340).

36532 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
HARRIS, DEBORAH Jones (Voter ID number 104901507).
HARRIS, HARRY Lewis (Voter ID number 104901220).
HARRIS, JASON J. (Voter ID number 104901294).
HARRIS, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 116778527).

36534 CHAIN O'LAKES RD
CROFOOT, LEWIS Eugene (Voter ID number 121214936).

36535 SCOTTSDALE DR
MALYSKA, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104890974).

36535 SUNDANCE DR
SCHWARZ, ROSANN C. (Voter ID number 104757540).

36536 ANTONE DR
BURR, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 115512877).
BURR, BARBARA Fern (Voter ID number 115512909).

36536 DORAL DR
SHERMAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104886872).
SHERMAN, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 104886873).

36536 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
LEWIS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 120963101).
LEWIS, WESLEY J. (Voter ID number 120963099).

36537 ANTONE DR
LARSEN, KRISTEN Kelly (Voter ID number 104949705).

36539 SUNDANCE DR
ANDERSON, SHELLEY Renee (Voter ID number 118537643).

36540 EAGLE DR
HORNING, GERANE J. (Voter ID number 104787682).
HORNING, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104952303).

36540 FRANCIS DR
BEACH, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 104970760).
BEACH, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 104917784).

36540 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
HARP, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 104867469).
HARP, JIMMIE D. (Voter ID number 104870492).

36541 EAGLE DR
DRISCOLL, DAVID Leroy (Voter ID number 116290054).
CROSBIE, AMELIA (Voter ID number 102663788).
LONG, GLENDEL Lee (Voter ID number 118595313).

36541 FRANCIS DR
MILANDO, MARIO (Voter ID number 104944806).

36543 JEAN DR
RANSOM, PATRICK Louis (Voter ID number 104805219).
THOMAS, TARA Nicole (Voter ID number 116427481).

36543 SUNDANCE DR
STOCK, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 116376061).
CHANDLER, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 104773124).

36544 DORAL DR
O'DELL, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 119549659).
O'DELL, MICHAEL Donald (Voter ID number 119172257).

36545 SCOTTSDALE DR
ROWE, NANCY Widick (Voter ID number 104852776).

36546 JEAN DR
KUSHNERICK, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104968440).
KUSHNERICK, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 104968504).

36546 SUNDANCE DR
KOUNTANIS, HEATHER Reed (Voter ID number 104807976).
KOUNTANIS, PETER S. (Voter ID number 104922570).

36547 SUNDANCE DR
HANNA, ANTHONY Martin (Voter ID number 121105618).

36548 ANTONE DR
MURRAY, CATHY A. (Voter ID number 104811843).
POLION, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104809014).

36549 ANTONE DR
RYMER, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 119272307).
RYMER, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 119272306).

36550 SUNDANCE DR
PAVIE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104796534).
PAVIE, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 104796529).

36551 SCOTTSDALE DR
ELLIS-JONES, KAREN (Voter ID number 104788122).
JONES, MAKENZIE Allison (Voter ID number 118930399).
JONES, SCOTT P. (Voter ID number 104843657).

36551 SUNDANCE DR
WILFONG, HELLA S. (Voter ID number 104758770).
WILFONG, NORMAN A. (Voter ID number 104758769).

36553 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
VEAZEY, THOMAS Robert (Voter ID number 115078840).
WHITTAKER, LISA Richelle (Voter ID number 116054106).

36600 SCOTTSDALE DR
DAVIS, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 104875651).
DAVIS, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104875652).

36600 SUNDANCE DR
STULTZ, AMY Denise (Voter ID number 102191119).
STULTZ, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104870644).
STULTZ, MARK R. (Voter ID number 104959041).
STULTZ, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 104868917).

36602 ANTONE DR
MANIS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 104949839).
MANIS, REBECCA Lynn (Voter ID number 104801791).
WADE, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 104785465).

36602 DORAL DR
MCDONALD, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104891768).
MCDONALD, KEVIN Mark (Voter ID number 104891769).

36603 ANTONE DR
SMITH, MEAGAN R. (Voter ID number 104835269).

36603 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
RAGHUNANDAN, HAROLD Anoopram (Voter ID number 117193638).

36603 JEAN DR
ROMANELLI, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 104973170).

36604 FRANCIS DR
YOUNG, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 120121811).
CARBAUGH, DARYL L. (Voter ID number 104765758).

36604 SUNDANCE DR
KLIM, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 104958182).
KLIM, TWYLIAH A. (Voter ID number 104958183).

36605 FRANCIS DR
GABLE, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 105563897).
GABLE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116038564).
GABLE, MARY Kathleen (Voter ID number 104973744).

36605 SUNDANCE DR
RICE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 113040227).
RICE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104760236).
RICE, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 104760237).

36607 SCOTTSDALE DR
HUNT, LESLIE J. (Voter ID number 104965299).
HUNT, SAUL (Voter ID number 104965679).

36608 SCOTTSDALE DR
JONES, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 117924215).
JONES, PETE (Voter ID number 117924213).

36609 SUNDANCE DR
HATTO, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 116324778).
WRIGHT, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 104909963).

36610 ANTONE DR
MANFREDI, ALFRED R. (Voter ID number 104932940).
MANFREDI, TAMARA J. (Voter ID number 104762746).

36610 DORAL DR
HOLMES, VICKI May (Voter ID number 104760176).
HOLMES, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 104760177).

36612 FRANCIS DR
UNDERWOOD, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 104943410).

36612 JEAN DR
HUNTER, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 104782835).
HUNTER, CHARLES Ryan (Voter ID number 116313347).

36613 FRANCIS DR
KIRTS, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 114718434).
KIRTS, TERRIE L. (Voter ID number 104934120).

36614 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
GREENE, JASON Dale (Voter ID number 112401741).
GREENE, REBECCA Jean (Voter ID number 112459526).
SAVAGE, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 111823915).

36615 SCOTTSDALE DR
MALONE, LYNN E. (Voter ID number 104914400).
MALONE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 104969586).

36617 SUNDANCE DR
NEWTON, ANNIE J. (Voter ID number 104861438).
NEWTON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104860028).

36618 ANTONE DR
HUDOFF, ERIKA Z. (Voter ID number 104968459).
HUDOFF, GARY S. (Voter ID number 104937465).

36618 DORAL DR
POLOWY, MARY A. (Voter ID number 113978990).
POWELL, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104883026).
POWELL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104894068).

36618 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
GIDDENS, CANDY R. (Voter ID number 104768732).

36619 ANTONE DR
SAMPSON, JOSEPH Warren (Voter ID number 104867858).

36619 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
HOWELL, FLOYD Lee (Voter ID number 101315112).
HOWELL, DYLAN J. (Voter ID number 116716162).
HOWELL, LAURIE Ginsberg (Voter ID number 114452381).
HOWELL, MOLLY R. (Voter ID number 118294971).

36620 JEAN DR
MITCHELL, DWAYNE S. (Voter ID number 104957707).
MITCHELL, MICHELLE Moses (Voter ID number 104827914).

36621 FRANCIS DR
DAVIS, CINDY Richards (Voter ID number 104872681).
DAVIS, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 116371175).
DAVIS, SCOTT Matthew (Voter ID number 114824287).

36621 SUNDANCE DR
PERNIGOTTI, CLARA (Voter ID number 115701686).
MACHOLZ, JACK David (Voter ID number 115485592).
MACHOLZ, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 115485628).
PERNIGOTTI, NESTOR Mario (Voter ID number 116886826).

36623 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
COPLEY, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 104847384).

36623 JEAN DR
PIDO, LADEMA G. (Voter ID number 114080510).
PIDO, ROY A. (Voter ID number 114103236).

36623 SCOTTSDALE DR
FULLER, BUFORD Eugene (Voter ID number 104902263).
FULLER, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 104902264).

36625 SPARROW LN
ADEY, GINGER Renee (Voter ID number 119882143).
CURTIS, LYNNDE Danielle (Voter ID number 104782745).
PAIT, ADAM Shawn (Voter ID number 104883252).
PAIT, ADAM Shawn (Voter ID number 115304846).

36625 SUNDANCE DR
MIDCAP, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 104841341).
OVERTON, CHARLES Jason (Voter ID number 115993067).

36626 ANTONE DR
WEBER, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 118663747).
WEBER, BRADLEY L. (Voter ID number 104961792).
WEBER, GLENDA J. (Voter ID number 104961825).
WEBER, KELLIE Lyn (Voter ID number 115545902).

36626 DORAL DR
JUDE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 104766213).

36627 ANTONE DR
ROSE, JILL A. (Voter ID number 101564668).
ROSE, WARREN Gustav (Voter ID number 101564669).

36627 GRAND ISLAND OAKS CIR
BILBREY, JAMES Earl (Voter ID number 108293285).
BILBREY, MARILYN Diane (Voter ID number 119000309).
CONOVER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104772546).

36628 FRANCIS DR
ADAMS, CAROL Sharon (Voter ID number 104921467).
ADAMS, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 119221723).

36628 JEAN DR
FESLER, JANE Leslye (Voter ID number 104806204).
FESLER, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 104806205).

36629 FRANCIS DR
BIELFELT, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 104919623).
BIELFELT, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number 104833957).
BIELFELT, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 104919469).
BIELFELT, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 118437424).

36629 SUNDANCE DR
DORSEY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104781126).

36630 SUNDANCE DR
VAN CUYCK, JOYCE Jessie Janette (Voter ID number 104770762).
VANCUYCK, JAY W. (Voter ID number 104770763).

36631 JEAN DR
BOWLEY, JANE R. (Voter ID number 104859713).
COMBS, GERALD Ernest (Voter ID number 112814752).
COMBS, RITA Louise (Voter ID number 118528411).

36631 SCOTTSDALE DR
GRAFF, ANGELA Sue (Voter ID number 104847345).

36633 SUNDANCE DR
MORRISON, BELINDA Kay (Voter ID number 116725366).
MORRISON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 116648342).
BALDUCCI, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104840556).

36634 ANTONE DR
COX, CLINTON Brooks (Voter ID number 108489681).

36634 TROPICAL WIND LN
HOFFMAN, GENEALLA R. (Voter ID number 104845587).

36635 ANTONE DR
OWENS, HOLLY Marie (Voter ID number 120816565).
OWENS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 119799735).
LAWS, EMMA R. (Voter ID number 104929538).
LAWS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104929547).

36636 FRANCIS DR
STEPHENS, DARCY Lynn (Voter ID number 121236787).
CULP, VELMA N. (Voter ID number 104877938).
ROCHELLE, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 104769919).
ROCHELLE, LOUIS (Voter ID number 104817414).
STEPHENS, JOHN Clayton (Voter ID number 117108379).

36637 FRANCIS DR
TOWNSEND, TESSA Marie (Voter ID number 118097020).

36637 SUNDANCE DR
KELLER, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 104970736).

36638 SPARROW LN
DRAWDY, MARY D. (Voter ID number 108401515).
DRAWDY, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 104845821).
DRAWDY, JOHN Edwin (Voter ID number 118806518).

36639 JEAN DR
COULTHART, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 104783627).

36640 JEAN DR
DICKENS, LYNN (Voter ID number 104931640).
DICKENS, MAXINE D. (Voter ID number 104931639).

36640 TROPICAL WIND LN
BRIGGS, ANGELA Diane (Voter ID number 104894445).

36641 SUNDANCE DR
FEIOCK, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104762359).
FEIOCK, VIRGIL W. (Voter ID number 104762360).

36641 TROPICAL WIND LN
GRAY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104924682).
GRAY, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 104913229).

36642 DORAL DR
HUTTON, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 104897168).
MAKARAUSKAS, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 105916684).

36643 ANTONE DR
SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 106187776).
SANTIAGO, YSELA (Voter ID number 116583280).
CARTER, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 104812458).
CARTER, STEVEN O. (Voter ID number 104789319).

36643 SPARROW LN
DAVIS, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 104938169).
DAVIS, KARIE Ann (Voter ID number 104945261).

36644 SUNDANCE DR
BOUSQUET, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 105706313).
BOUSQUET, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105650358).

36645 SUNDANCE DR
POSPESEL, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 110082184).
DOTY, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 104769510).
POCIUS, M. Susan (Voter ID number 104769190).

36647 TROPICAL WIND LN
FORST, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 104956982).
FORST, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 104837454).

36648 ANTONE DR
BARBER, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 104947264).
BARBER, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number 104767894).

36648 SUNDANCE DR
BURLINGAME, CHARLENE Joyce (Voter ID number 119534598).
BURLINGAME, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 119533672).
MAXSON, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 104787672).
SMITH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 104957901).

36648 TROPICAL WIND LN
REID, LYLE F. (Voter ID number 104904534).
REID, ROSE A. (Voter ID number 104758740).

36648 S FISH CAMP RD
BRACKMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104916497).

36649 SUNDANCE DR
JOHNSON, TESLA F. (Voter ID number 104770160).

36650 DORAL DR
ALLEN, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 104899367).
ONISHCHUK, MAY Gattone (Voter ID number 104905871).

36650 SUNDANCE DR
KENNA, HERMA A. (Voter ID number 104831179).
LARSON, ALEXANDER Martin (Voter ID number 104789065).

36651 ANTONE DR
VANOVER, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 119647100).
VANOVER, ORELL W. (Voter ID number 104972240).
VANOVER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 104973900).

36653 SUNDANCE DR
BRAUN, REBEKAH Maria (Voter ID number 116544485).
TAVERNIER, ALLISON Kristina (Voter ID number 104840605).
BRAUN, MARCIA E. (Voter ID number 104876953).
BRAUN, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 104760252).
BRYANT, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number 104769900).

36653 TROPICAL WIND LN
DORMINY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 115073046).
HEWETT, CLARA (Voter ID number 104858586).
WOELLMER, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104911797).
WOELLMER, RODNEY A. (Voter ID number 104934301).

36654 TROPICAL WIND LN
ROSENGLICK, MITCHEL M. (Voter ID number 104963046).
ROSENGLICK, MONICA (Voter ID number 117792290).

36656 DORAL DR
BIZIER, CLAIRE A. (Voter ID number 104898877).
BIZIER, RAYMOND N. (Voter ID number 104898878).

36700 SANDY LN
ADDIS, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 104946479).
ADDIS, EVERETT L. (Voter ID number 104946442).

36701 ANTONE DR
SCHWARZ, NICHOLAS Dietrich (Voter ID number 121268957).
SCHWARZ, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 104760650).

36701 SPARROW LN
PABST, FREDERICK N. (Voter ID number 104783862).
PABST, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104782483).

36701 TROPICAL WIND LN
WALDREF, BERTRUM Lyle (Voter ID number 115211842).

36703 SANDY LN
CANDELARIO, RAMON (Voter ID number 112989034).
CANDELARIO-MARRERO, CARMEN L. (Voter ID number 104847635).
DELEON, CAROLA S. (Voter ID number 112988840).
CANCINOS, ALLAN Manuel (Voter ID number 114196554).
WILLKE, ERICA Dawn (Voter ID number 104846438).
WILLKE, ERIK Steven (Voter ID number 104846890).

36703 SUNDANCE DR
BOYD, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 114726548).
LEMP, A. William (Voter ID number 104759957).

36706 SANDY LN
CAMPBELL, ELAINE M. (Voter ID number 104905936).
CAMPBELL, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 104789435).

36707 ANTONE DR
BEATTY, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 104771789).

36707 SUNDANCE DR
CRANDALL, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 116601393).
CRANDALL, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 116601371).
SHOOK, ELIZABETH Annette (Voter ID number 104808061).
SHOOK, GARY G. (Voter ID number 104808062).

36711 SUNDANCE DR
GINTHER, ASHLEY C. (Voter ID number 120165188).
GINTHER, GINA Lucinda (Voter ID number 104926173).
GINTHER, STACY Lee (Voter ID number 104898930).
GINTHER, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 104898929).

36712 SANDY LN
REHBERG, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 104822259).
REHBERG, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 104822260).

36713 ANTONE DR
MCDONALD, JACOB C. (Voter ID number 119531890).
MCDONALD, STEPHEN Robert (Voter ID number 105715051).
DUNCAN, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 104898141).
FLYNN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104843574).

36713 TROPICAL WIND LN
RANGEL, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 104832610).
RANGEL, HALEY Jo (Voter ID number 104832608).

36715 SANDY LN
MILLER, ALEXANDER R. (Voter ID number 104965873).

36718 SANDY LN
STUP, MAMIE Della (Voter ID number 115537941).
STUP, LEROY Elmer (Voter ID number 115560795).

36718 SPARROW LN
FREDDETTE, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 108311137).
LAWRENCE, JAMES Whittier (Voter ID number 114316791).

36719 ANTONE DR
GERTH, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104887581).
GERTH, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104896076).

36719 SUNDANCE DR
KLEIN, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 104779086).
KLEIN, COREY Lee (Voter ID number 115479515).

36719 TROPICAL WIND LN
BROSCH, ERIC Keith (Voter ID number 112902859).
BROSCH, KATHY Ann (Voter ID number 113347736).

36721 SANDY LN
ARISTUD, HUMPHREY Garcia (Voter ID number 114240976).
ROMAN, JESSICA (Voter ID number 114931527).
WHEELER, HOLLIS G. (Voter ID number 104822027).

36722 SUNDANCE DR
BOWERS, KESHIA S. (Voter ID number 104833078).
BOWERS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 104930281).
DELEON-BOWERS, SELINA (Voter ID number 104931579).

36723 CR 452
BIGGAR, BONNIE H. (Voter ID number 104888585).
BIGGAR, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 104896518).

36723 SUNDANCE DR
AUSTIN, EMILY Genton (Voter ID number 108526629).
AUSTIN, HOWARD Alton (Voter ID number 108526630).

36724 TROPICAL WIND LN
KERSEY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 104881675).

36725 TROPICAL WIND LN
BOLDERSON, HARRY Bernard (Voter ID number 104914825).
BOLDERSON, BERTHA Hamilton (Voter ID number 104912277).

36726 SPARROW LN
MCINTIRE, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 116862566).
MCINTIRE, GARY D. (Voter ID number 116862545).

36727 SUNDANCE DR
HENSHAW, MELISSA (Voter ID number 119497447).
HENSHAW, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 104923667).
HENSHAW, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 104938768).

36730 CR 452
DELSIGNORE, CARMEN Patsy (Voter ID number 104805759).
DELSIGNORE, LINDA Faye (Voter ID number 104805761).

36730 SANDY LN
KEMPER, RANA Virginia (Voter ID number 121151434).

36730 TROPICAL WIND LN
MOORE, AMANDA K. (Voter ID number 104838784).
MOORE, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 104838782).

36731 ANTONE DR
REES, MARTIN Lewis (Voter ID number 104799031).
REES, NINETTE Hicks (Voter ID number 104799028).

36731 SUNDANCE DR
BOEDER, FAVA Myers (Voter ID number 111352325).

36731 TROPICAL WIND LN
WILLIAMS, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 104831072).

36734 SPARROW LN
BLAKE, LORI F. (Voter ID number 104938071).
BLAKE, BOBBY Don (Voter ID number 104922474).

36734 SUNDANCE DR
PAULI, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 119746260).
PAULI, JONATHON Paige (Voter ID number 104787214).
WRIGHT, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104841487).
WRIGHT, TONI L. (Voter ID number 104897849).

36735 CR 452
KANE, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 104894928).
KANE, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 104894805).

36736 SANDY LN
PALMER, ELIZABETH Darlene (Voter ID number 119283255).

36736 TROPICAL WIND LN
PISKADLO, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 120547920).
PISKADLO, STANLEY Francis (Voter ID number 120604849).

36737 ANTONE DR
HEROY, BARBARA (Voter ID number 104869171).

36737 SANDY LN
ARATA, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 104908435).
ARATA, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104908434).

36737 TROPICAL WIND LN
BEART, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 104847038).
BEART, PAUL (Voter ID number 104847039).

36738 CR 452
GREENWOOD, G J. (Voter ID number 117450671).
GREENWOOD, JADE M. (Voter ID number 113981449).

36739 SUNDANCE DR
BISHOP, JERRE Lee (Voter ID number 119629533).

36742 SANDY LN
PRESTON, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104815588).
PRESTON, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 104814219).

36742 SUNDANCE DR
MCKINLEY, GARY A. (Voter ID number 104911596).
MCKINLEY, JILL J. (Voter ID number 104911595).
MCKINLEY, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 104787725).
MCKINLEY, LESLIE Faye (Voter ID number 114775521).

36742 TROPICAL WIND LN
ABRAMS, MARTHA R. (Voter ID number 104763761).
ABRAMS, RAY P. (Voter ID number 104763762).

36743 ANTONE DR
DOERFLER, AUSTIN (Voter ID number 117036859).

36743 TROPICAL WIND LN
CLIFTON, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number 114021888).

36745 SANDY LN
BASS, CHARLES Wayne (Voter ID number 118165236).
BASS, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 112797345).

36747 SUNDANCE DR
SMITH, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 120788884).
HILL, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 104788389).
SPRAGUE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 117100179).

36748 SANDY LN
INGRAHAM, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 104807585).

36748 TROPICAL WIND LN
STEPP, KASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104793090).
STEPP, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 104756988).

36749 ANTONE DR
BOVE, NANCY Schiavone (Voter ID number 104768038).
BOVE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 104768039).

36749 TROPICAL WIND LN
IHRIG, AMY Miotti (Voter ID number 112873246).

36751 SUNDANCE DR
WOLFE, BRENNA Nicole (Voter ID number 118591622).

36754 TROPICAL WIND LN
EISON, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 104929693).
EISON, CONNIE (Voter ID number 119048028).

36800 LAKE YALE DR
BARRELL, DORIS S. (Voter ID number 104798446).
BARRELL, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104792706).
FULLER, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 104936098).

36800 QUEEN BEE LN
ROBERTS, JAMIE Jo (Voter ID number 104773728).
ROBERTS, KEVIN Vance (Voter ID number 104766157).

36800 WINFIELD CT
HANLEY, ALVIN C. (Voter ID number 107868144).

36801 SUNDANCE DR
MUELLER, ALICE K. (Voter ID number 104769185).
MUELLER, DEWEY E. (Voter ID number 104769186).

36801 WINFIELD CT
HALL, TINA MARIE Nolette (Voter ID number 104921430).

36802 CAPRI ISLE LN
CHASTAIN, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 104898610).

36802 MERIDIAN CIR
WILLIAMS, KAREN Jones (Voter ID number 104938929).
WILLIAMS, KARISSA Denise (Voter ID number 104954741).
WILLIAMS, THEODIS (Voter ID number 104902035).
WILLIAMS, THEODIS (Voter ID number 114975881).

36802 SANDY LN
CONNOLLY, ASHLEY Danielle (Voter ID number 117596168).

36803 MERIDIAN CIR
STEWART, DEREK Paul (Voter ID number 107641531).
RUIZ, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 120819226).
STEWART, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 107912239).

36804 QUEEN BEE LN
TYNER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 114692627).

36804 TROPICAL WIND LN
AMSTUTZ, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104929597).
AMSTUTZ, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 104929577).

36805 SANDY LN
SWIDERSKI, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 117690255).

36805 SUNDANCE DR
SCOTT, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 104757996).
SCOTT, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 104757723).

36806 WINFIELD CT
KELLY, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 115745611).

36807 CAPRI ISLE LN
ROSENGLICK, SONYA Mary (Voter ID number 104963045).

36807 TROPICAL WIND LN
RAMOS, RALPH (Voter ID number 104796098).
RAMOS, JAZMINE A. (Voter ID number 114711433).

36807 WINFIELD CT
WACASTER, CONNIE Moran (Voter ID number 113948336).
WACASTER, MICHAEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 104772615).

36808 CAPRI ISLE LN
BLACKSTONE HAMRICK, TIFFANY Lee (Voter ID number 104794017).
HAMRICK, FRANK David (Voter ID number 104883643).

36808 MERIDIAN CIR
KING, JAMES Brian (Voter ID number 108301457).
NICHOLSON, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 104927433).

36808 SANDY LN
FOUNTAINE, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 104819038).
STEVENS, LEWIS N. (Voter ID number 104819040).

36808 SUNDANCE DR
FITZPATRICK, LAWRENCE A. (Voter ID number 114290373).
FITZPATRICK, SHARON Lee (Voter ID number 104952469).

36809 MERIDIAN CIR
CRAIG, NICHOLAS L. (Voter ID number 117309422).
WILKERSON, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 114229950).

36809 SUNDANCE DR
PONDER, ALLENE G. (Voter ID number 104839514).
PONDER, JIMMY (Voter ID number 104831097).

36810 NIGHTWIND CT
BRAINERD, BART John (Voter ID number 104923322).

36812 LAKE YALE DR
CUTLIP, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104883820).
CUTLIP, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 104882365).

36812 QUEEN BEE LN
WALKER, JODY M. (Voter ID number 104765101).
WALKER, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 104765586).

36812 TROPICAL WIND LN
MCGHEE, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 104776904).

36812 WINFIELD CT
VEDRANI, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 117181264).
VEDRANI, NORMAN Philip (Voter ID number 117177545).

36812 WOOD BREEZE CT
HAUSERMANN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104935780).
HAUSERMANN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 104935785).

36813 SUNDANCE DR
SCAVOTTO, JARED Rose (Voter ID number 113407909).
VANDER WIELEN, PATRICIA Katherine (Voter ID number 121329847).

36813 WINFIELD CT
SCHNELLER, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 119887725).
SCHNELLER, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 104890592).
SCHNELLER, KARENET P. (Voter ID number 104890593).
SCHNELLER, ROBERTA W. (Voter ID number 104909374).

36813 WOOD BREEZE CT
COBLE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 104806790).
COBLE, STACY Chase (Voter ID number 104806785).

36815 CAPRI ISLE LN
WILLIAMSON, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 104942540).

36815 MERIDIAN CIR
WHITE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 114101904).
WHITE, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 114101863).

36815 QUEEN BEE LN
MCCARRAHER, HARRY B. (Voter ID number 104772695).
MCCARRAHER, KIMBERLY Jo (Voter ID number 104772694).
WALLACE, NELLGENE S. (Voter ID number 113525714).

36816 CAPRI ISLE LN
RAULERSON, BETTY Wisener (Voter ID number 104825662).

36816 QUEEN BEE LN
MARADIAGA, CARLOS Geovanny (Voter ID number 114670465).
MARADIAGA, JULIE L. (Voter ID number 104787416).

36816 SANDY LN
CLARK, TYLER Jordan (Voter ID number 120625072).
FOSTER, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 120399674).

36816 SUNDANCE DR
BANE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 104782104).

36817 NIGHTWIND CT
ROBERTSON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104813394).
ROBERTSON, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 104807956).

36817 SANDY LN
WEEDON, DANA Amos (Voter ID number 104833431).
KEYS, GLADYS D. (Voter ID number 104809132).

36817 SUNDANCE DR
MILTON, HENRY W. (Voter ID number 104963253).
MILTON, JOYCELYN (Voter ID number 104963252).

36818 NIGHTWIND CT
BLACKWELL, HAROLD (Voter ID number 118347570).
BLACKWELL, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 118347551).

36818 WINFIELD CT
DURDEN SCOTT, SONYA Michelle (Voter ID number 119403452).

36819 QUEEN BEE LN
HAWKINS, JORDAN Michael (Voter ID number 116068714).
LATAILLE-HAWKINS, JENNA Michelle (Voter ID number 104825931).
CROTEAU, LYNETTE M. (Voter ID number 114772064).
CROTEAU, TODD J. (Voter ID number 114772057).

36819 TROPICAL WIND LN
KOLVES, JUSTIN Wayne (Voter ID number 104840462).
BLANTON, KERI Ann (Voter ID number 118161768).
BLANTON, SHANE Paul (Voter ID number 117998665).
GUIFFRE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 114711163).
GUIFFRE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 114711167).
KOLVES, LETTICIA (Voter ID number 104826785).

36819 WINFIELD CT
WOODBURN, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 104852259).
WOODBURN, DELBERT D. (Voter ID number 104852264).

36819 WOOD BREEZE CT
BROWN, STEVE (Voter ID number 115087832).

36820 LAKE YALE DR
ROY, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 104758568).
ROY, PAMALA M. (Voter ID number 104758567).
ROY, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 104759895).

36820 MERIDIAN CIR
CANEL, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 114197045).

36820 SUNDANCE DR
MOOG, HUBERT Earl (Voter ID number 104774544).
MOOG, LORETTA Mae (Voter ID number 104774545).

36821 MERIDIAN CIR
THOMAS, DAVID Leigh (Voter ID number 104869026).

36821 SUNDANCE DR
PURDY, RYE M. (Voter ID number 104791638).
PURDY, SHAUNNA M. (Voter ID number 104766631).

36822 SANDY LN
HALE, PATRICIA Irene (Voter ID number 113330625).
NAYLOR, KIMBERLY Mae (Voter ID number 120921784).

36823 QUEEN BEE LN
FORD, JOANNA Rose (Voter ID number 119400757).
FORD, WILLIAM Clyde (Voter ID number 119400755).

36823 WHISPERING WIND ST
SPANN, AMBER Ashley (Voter ID number 120680852).
WALDROP, JOHN Clinton (Voter ID number 104835399).

36823 WINFIELD CT
CAPLANIS, RACHEL Lynne (Voter ID number 104790749).

36824 WINFIELD CT
KOLVES, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 118217446).
KOLVES, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 114966849).

36825 LAKE YALE DR
CURRY, EARL F. (Voter ID number 104859009).
CURRY, VIVIAN D. (Voter ID number 104858643).
NIEVES, MARQUIS D. (Voter ID number 120073045).

36825 NIGHTWIND CT
HENDRICKSON, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 104793829).
HENDRICKSON, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 104794983).

36825 SUNDANCE DR
RAYMOND, CHARLES Rufus (Voter ID number 113038478).
WRIGHT, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 104778078).

36825 TROPICAL WIND LN
BARON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 120210066).
PIANO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 119000501).

36826 NIGHTWIND CT
STURGILL, DEBORAH Crossman (Voter ID number 104875509).
STURGILL, JODY W. (Voter ID number 104913962).

36826 WHISPERING WIND ST
CHAPPELL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 104971699).
CHAPPELL, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 104881518).

36827 QUEEN BEE LN
LEBLANC, DIANE Brant (Voter ID number 104929149).
LEBLANC, GERARD H. (Voter ID number 104929150).
SANCHEZ-CARRION, LYNN P. (Voter ID number 114215291).
TIMMONS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 119870796).

36827 WOOD BREEZE CT
COFFMAN, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 104814830).

36828 SUNDANCE DR
FLORIAN, SHANNON K. (Voter ID number 104969527).
FLORIAN, TONYA Lee (Voter ID number 104964093).

36829 SUNDANCE DR
LEMP, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 104808555).
WARD, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 104787042).

36829 WHISPERING WIND ST
CENTAMORE, GREGORY (Voter ID number 104824470).

36830 LAKE YALE DR
DANTONIO, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 104895009).

36830 WINFIELD CT
CAMPBELL, RANDELL (Voter ID number 104943034).

36831 QUEEN BEE LN
MILLER, MELINDA MacHamer (Voter ID number 104967257).

36831 SANDY LN
SHAPIRO, BILLIE G. (Voter ID number 104770468).
SHAPIRO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 104770467).
SHAPIRO, VICTORIA Lee (Voter ID number 118791676).

36831 TROPICAL WIND LN
PRATHER, BILLY (Voter ID number 104836330).
PRATHER, PAMELA (Voter ID number 104836331).

36832 QUEEN BEE LN
WHITE, CODY N. (Voter ID number 119531740).
WHITE, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 104768070).
WHITE, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104768069).

36832 SANDY LN
GREEN, GARY W. (Voter ID number 104957797).
GREEN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 104957897).

36832 SUNDANCE DR
WILLIAMS, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 120275433).
WEBSTER, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 104927768).

36832 WHISPERING WIND ST
PEARL, CARLOTA Eugenia (Voter ID number 117677541).
PEARL, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 117677935).

36833 SUNDANCE DR
HALE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 104885290).

36835 QUEEN BEE LN
KINSEY, GREGORY Gardner (Voter ID number 113337057).
MACHOLZ, LORETTA L. (Voter ID number 104836966).
RUTLEDGE, DATHA N. (Voter ID number 104870513).

36835 SANDY LN
ROACH, SHONIA Vera (Voter ID number 104920139).

36835 WHISPERING WIND ST
KOLLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 104771559).
KOLLER, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 104925105).

36837 SUNDANCE DR
ODEA, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 117711797).
ODEA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104808118).

36837 TROPICAL WIND LN
HOWELL, KEVIN Neil (Voter ID number 115177335).
PORTAL, NATHAN Luis (Voter ID number 116866830).
NELSON, GILDA F. (Voter ID number 104839859).
NELSON, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 104839858).

36838 SUNDANCE DR
BITTER, DEIDRE P. (Voter ID number 104754043).
BITTER, AUSTIN T. (Voter ID number 118905750).
BITTER, RANDALL J. (Voter ID number 104911890).

36840 LAKE YALE DR
BENNETT, JANE M. (Voter ID number 104930903).

36840 WHISPERING WIND ST
HITES, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 104875025).
HITES, TANYA C. (Voter ID number 104887100).

36841 SANDY LN
FECHTEL, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 104900759).

36841 WHISPERING WIND ST
BAGWELL, BROOKE Aschlea (Voter ID number 120567928).
TEEMS, KERRY Snowberger (Voter ID number 104904107).

36843 TROPICAL WIND LN
DUNN, LAURIE B. (Voter ID number 104770075).
DUNN, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104967226).

36844 SANDY LN
WROBLESKI, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 104882097).
WROBLESKI, RONALD (Voter ID number 104883075).

36846 WHISPERING WIND ST
SCHMITZER, CHAD William (Voter ID number 114692603).

36847 SANDY LN
RACKLEY, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 104758712).
RACKLEY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104764829).

36850 LAKE YALE DR
NEAL, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104828154).

36900 SLICE LN
HUTTO, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 104870302).

36901 SANDY LN
EL AGHA, GERGES Hanna (Voter ID number 120724604).

36904 LAKE YALE DR
KAGALIS, THEODORE (Voter ID number 115026894).
DIAZ, EDITH K. (Voter ID number 112664866).

36904 SANDY LN
PEEPLES, CARL L. (Voter ID number 104932902).
TUCKER, CHARLES Tillman (Voter ID number 117073544).
TUCKER, DENA S. (Voter ID number 104797734).
TUCKER, WILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 104952124).

36906 SUGARHILL CT
GEE, JEAN Louise (Voter ID number 118150669).
GEE, JERRY Franklin (Voter ID number 118150639).

36907 SUGARHILL CT
DAVIS, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 116475969).
DAVIS, HENRY Alfred (Voter ID number 104820327).

36908 SLICE LN
RAHMING, AMY Michele (Voter ID number 104924300).
RAHMING, JAMILYA L. (Voter ID number 120101612).
RAHMING, DEREK Ray (Voter ID number 115708601).
RAHMING, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 104954385).

36909 SANDY LN
HORSFORD, GEORGE Sears (Voter ID number 104760314).
HORSFORD, JENNIFER Joy (Voter ID number 104803148).

36914 LAKE YALE DR
OWENS, JACK W. (Voter ID number 104971846).
OWENS, SUZANN Kay (Voter ID number 104971847).

36915 LAKE YALE DR
REGINA-THOMPSON, L (Voter ID number 114472432).
THOMPSON, JOHN (Voter ID number 114925217).

36916 SLICE LN
VANBUSKIRK, NATALIE C. (Voter ID number 104930433).

36919 SANDY LN
ROBERTS-ROETHKE, LUANN (Voter ID number 104965918).
ROETHKE, GARY R. (Voter ID number 104965916).

36920 S FISH CAMP RD
STEBBINS, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 116755757).
BOBO, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 104108546).
BOBO, WARREN L. (Voter ID number 104108547).

36922 LAKE YALE DR
HAFFNER, RUTHIE Jo (Voter ID number 115762201).
HAFFNER, STEVE R. (Voter ID number 114039539).

36924 SANDY LN
RUBIN, MICHAEL Stuart (Voter ID number 108001584).
RUBIN, MICHAEL Stuart (Voter ID number 120287274).

36927 SLICE LN
CROMER, CARL B. (Voter ID number 104827435).
GRIFFIN, LARISSA (Voter ID number 120424947).
HARTMAN, JO Lynn (Voter ID number 104898096).

36929 SANDY LN
SORCE, ISADORE John (Voter ID number 120627532).
SORCE, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 104760973).

36930 LAKE YALE DR
HUFFINES, KAYLEE Michelle (Voter ID number 116551427).
HUFFINES, JOHN David (Voter ID number 104900058).
HUFFINES, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 104900060).

36931 LAKE YALE DR
BRLETIC, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 104802093).

36932 SLICE LN
NEIMAN, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 104929540).

36939 SANDY LN
ESCHMANN, SARA O. (Voter ID number 104950126).

36939 SLICE LN
HOLSTEIN, CLIFFORD E. (Voter ID number 104948076).
LEVINE, AARON Gordon (Voter ID number 107475476).
LEVINE, CINDY DePriest (Voter ID number 107475449).
DE PRIEST, CHELSEA Nichole (Voter ID number 115158142).

36940 SLICE LN
RUPE, ANGELA Lavonia (Voter ID number 115047065).

36947 SLICE LN
FULLER, FRANK William (Voter ID number 104825303).
FULLER, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 104825305).

36948 LAKE YALE DR
BAUGH, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 104875351).

36948 SLICE LN
MCGOUGH, BILLY R. (Voter ID number 104917870).
MCGOUGH, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 104917869).

36949 APIARY RD
BOWRON, KEITH F. (Voter ID number 104801615).
BOWRON, LEEANN E. (Voter ID number 104869532).
BOWRON, WAYNE K. (Voter ID number 104869531).

36951 LAKE YALE DR
BIGGAR, HUGH J. (Voter ID number 104897985).
BIGGAR, SHIRLEY Greco (Voter ID number 104890459).
ELSZASZ, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 104833161).

36953 LAKE YALE DR
HUMSTON, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 104953996).
HUMSTON, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 104958023).

36953 SLICE LN
PADGETT, KRISTIN L. (Voter ID number 104938298).

36955 LAKE YALE DR
HUFFSTETLER, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 120422625).
HUFFSTETLER, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 104898465).

36956 LAKE YALE DR
TOMLINSON, CHRISTY L. (Voter ID number 104941607).
TOMLINSON, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 104942155).

37000 SLICE LN
RAINS, BRITNI B. (Voter ID number 119889148).
RAINS, BARTON Ray (Voter ID number 104966904).

37001 SLICE LN
KING, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 120365986).
KING, JANET D. (Voter ID number 104768248).

37001 SUN BLUFF CT
CARLSON, REBECCA (Voter ID number 104944420).
CARLSON, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 104937433).
LANGHORNE, CHARLES Keagan (Voter ID number 121005713).

37002 SUN BLUFF CT
KENT, MOLLY Doreen Eden (Voter ID number 116466884).

37005 SUN BLUFF CT
JOHNSON, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 104944782).
JOHNSON, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 104944781).

37006 SUN BLUFF CT
SIEBER, CHRISTOPHER Shannon (Voter ID number 104835078).
SIEBER, NATASHA Gwen (Voter ID number 104836402).
VAUGHN, TRACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 104839510).

37009 SUN BLUFF CT
PERRY, KEVIN Keith (Voter ID number 119038218).
HAYES, BRADLEY P. (Voter ID number 114893309).
HAYES, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 115147075).

37010 S FISH CAMP RD
BASS, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 104869126).
BASS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104865428).

37011 LAKE YALE PL
COX, CHARISE Leann (Voter ID number 104797673).
COX, JEREMY K. (Voter ID number 104798165).

37011 SANDY LN
BUXTON, BETTY Earline (Voter ID number 104854186).
BUXTON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104854189).

37011 SLICE LN
BEEMER, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 104926779).
BEEMER, JOHANNA L. (Voter ID number 104883256).

37012 CR 452
JONES, RALPH K. (Voter ID number 104870293).
WHITING, CHRIS Harlow (Voter ID number 104844555).

37012 LAKE YALE PL
CARDOSO, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 104878781).
CARDOSO, FERNANDO S. (Voter ID number 104878780).
CARDOSO, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 104927943).

37012 SLICE LN
POTTS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104808627).
POTTS, MARY S. (Voter ID number 104813399).

37013 SUN BLUFF CT
CANADA, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 115348508).
CANADA, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 115348558).

37016 SANDY LN
BRINKMAN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104888576).

37017 SANDY LN
HRITZIK, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 104890224).

37024 SLICE LN
CAMPBELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104928584).
CAMPBELL, POLLY J. (Voter ID number 104928585).

37025 SANDY LN
RUBIN, LEE D. (Voter ID number 112474300).

37027 LAKE YALE PL
DOUGHERTY, IRENE W. (Voter ID number 104862736).

37027 SANDY LN
HARMON, CHRISTINE Jennifer (Voter ID number 107764502).

37028 LAKE YALE PL
SPRADLIN, GORDON (Voter ID number 104879143).
SPRADLIN, LOIS G. (Voter ID number 104879144).

37028 SANDY LN
ANDREWS, PATRICK Francis (Voter ID number 114386628).
RUBIN, GLEN S. (Voter ID number 104799913).

37030 S FISH CAMP RD
MACKIE, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 113149814).
MACKIE, DIAN Boyce (Voter ID number 113078791).

37033 RABBIT RUN LN
CHUDEUSZ, PHYLLIS Lower (Voter ID number 104789783).

37035 SLICE LN
MCGIBBON, MICHAEL AUSTIN CHADWICK (Voter ID number 118030552).
HODGE, MARILES Yvonne (Voter ID number 107777196).
HODGE, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 104931365).

37036 SANDY LN
SMITH, TRACY Renee (Voter ID number 120852913).
PANDO, CHESTER M. (Voter ID number 104920754).
PANDO, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 104920755).

37036 SLICE LN
FOREHAND, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 103235037).
FOREHAND, SANDY Salvadora (Voter ID number 114173313).
PATTERSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104923599).

37037 SANDY LN
MONTEITH, CYNTHIA Yauck (Voter ID number 104903389).
MONTEITH, HOLLY Lynne (Voter ID number 115678084).

37041 SLICE LN
JAKUBOWSKI, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 104776245).

37042 SANDY LN
WELLS, KATHRYN Sue (Voter ID number 104803365).
PHILLIPS, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 104792393).
PHILLIPS, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 104793134).

37042 SLICE LN
TURNER, DAVID Curtis (Voter ID number 121083822).
TURNER, SUSAN Camille (Voter ID number 121015190).

37046 S FISH CAMP RD
BELANGER, BURT J. (Voter ID number 115999124).

37047 SANDY LN
SNOW, JOHN Gerard (Voter ID number 116666138).
SNOW, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 120075411).

37047 S FISH CAMP RD
GILRANE, TRAVIS James (Voter ID number 115700471).

37050 SANDY LN
HOOKS, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 104883880).

37101 SLICE LN
TARALLO, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 114918781).
CARRIER, TRAVIS K. (Voter ID number 114918750).
HOWELL, RANDALL J. (Voter ID number 119505333).
HOWELL, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 104965473).
LAMBERT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 115232669).
TARALLO, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 104788356).

37102 CR 452
MAXEY, ROBERT Leslie (Voter ID number 118288327).
MAXEY, ROSEMARIE Crawley (Voter ID number 104755673).

37102 SLICE LN
CHRISTENSEN, ZACHARY A. (Voter ID number 104851463).
SHUBIN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 104849746).
SHUBIN, TIA M. (Voter ID number 104849758).

37103 SANDY LN
VOIRA, GLENDA Susan (Voter ID number 104793259).
VOIRA, ISADORE (Voter ID number 104793260).

37106 CR 452
BLACK, SHAUN Bollans (Voter ID number 104792578).
COUCH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 104973711).

37108 CR 452
KLEIN, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 104955365).
KLEIN, GERALD B. (Voter ID number 104955366).

37108 S FISH CAMP RD
MOUMOURIS, THEODOSIOS E. (Voter ID number 117126360).

37110 SANDY LN
BASCOM, BRADLEY James (Voter ID number 104818409).
LOVEN, DAMION (Voter ID number 120776327).
PENNOCK, KELLEY Ann (Voter ID number 121345672).
RICHARDS, GARY C. (Voter ID number 104829492).

37112 CR 452
SHAMROCK, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 104860010).
SHAMROCK, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 104877490).

37112 SCENIC RIDGE DR
HOWELL, ALEXA Laine (Voter ID number 119555932).
JOHNSON, AMY E. (Voter ID number 104907290).
JOHNSON, AMY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 104851111).
JOHNSON, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 104931412).

37113 SLICE LN
SIMPLE, CARL L. (Voter ID number 104970288).
YOUNG, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 120207402).

37114 CR 452
SHAMROCK, AMY C. (Voter ID number 104895329).
SHAMROCK, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 118096959).
SHAMROCK, SAVANNAH Castleberry (Voter ID number 119532200).
SHAMROCK, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 104864804).

37114 SLICE LN
MELOY, TERI Lynn (Voter ID number 116395265).

37116 CR 452
BAKER, EARL Jo (Voter ID number 104806819).
BAKER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104818317).

37118 CR 452
MCALLISTER, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 106416042).
MCALLISTER, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 104856608).
RATAJCZAK, KIMBERLY Sue (Voter ID number 104943018).

37118 SANDY LN
BOEHM, BRIAN David (Voter ID number 118800123).
LANCASTER, MONICA Lee (Voter ID number 118630249).

37119 SANDY LN
ACUESTA, ANTONIO B. (Voter ID number 104972282).
ACUESTA, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 104972283).

37120 CR 452
MYERS, CHERYL Lee (Voter ID number 108686612).
OLIVARRI, KAREN Grace (Voter ID number 121250781).

37122 CR 452
GILES, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 104777665).
GILES, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 104777664).

37122 LAKE YALE PL
GREEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104859360).
GREEN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 104858552).

37122 S FISH CAMP RD
RODRIGUEZ, PABLO (Voter ID number 104954523).
RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 116789688).
RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 104953903).
RODRIGUEZ, MONICA Yasmid (Voter ID number 117951684).

37123 LAKE YALE PL
COX, CHARLES Slater (Voter ID number 121112723).
COX, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 104921208).

37124 CR 452
REYNOLDS, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 118696717).

37124 SANDY LN
WISSICK, MELANIE B. (Voter ID number 104872718).
HEHE, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 110606966).
WISSICK, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 104876138).

37125 SLICE LN
SAGREDO, MARTINA Reynero (Voter ID number 104812239).

37126 CR 452
HAYNES, WILLIS C. (Voter ID number 104857567).

37127 SANDY LN
FRAME, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 113073448).

37128 CR 452
WEIS, JANIE W. (Voter ID number 104904715).
WEIS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 104904716).

37130 APIARY RD
BUCHANAN, JASON E. (Voter ID number 104129306).
GABLER, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 104867748).
MILSTREY, LESLIE Ellen (Voter ID number 115146582).

37130 CR 452
OLIVARRI, RICARDO (Voter ID number 121250771).

37130 SANDY LN
PALOW, ADAM N. (Voter ID number 104810914).

37133 CR 452
GAMBRELL, JAMES David (Voter ID number 120368649).
GAMBRELL, LACI R. (Voter ID number 104918470).

37134 CR 452
WARREN, CARLON B. (Voter ID number 104895803).

37135 SANDY LN
SHREVE, CANDICE M. (Voter ID number 104820656).

37137 LAKE YALE PL
BERRY, KARL R. (Voter ID number 104796294).
PARK, ANDREA (Voter ID number 104892404).

37137 S FISH CAMP RD
ARNOLD, CLYDE J. (Voter ID number 104952291).
ARNOLD, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 104952290).

37138 LAKE YALE PL
COX, DIANNA J. (Voter ID number 104900741).
COX, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 104914618).

37138 SANDY LN
DEBRAGGIO, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 113235571).
DEBRAGGIO, KAREN Adele (Voter ID number 113208044).

37138 SLICE LN
MATULIA, LINDSEY Marie (Voter ID number 117099567).
MATULIA, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 104788611).

37138 S FISH CAMP RD
MCCOLLUM, BRET Daniel (Voter ID number 120090020).
MCCOLLUM, CYNTHIA I. (Voter ID number 104895635).
MCCOLLUM, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 104895636).

37139 S FISH CAMP RD
KALMBACH, INGRID (Voter ID number 104828106).
LEEPER, FOREST Donald (Voter ID number 114187455).
LEEPER, CHRISTINE A.R. (Voter ID number 104792676).
LEEPER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 104792677).
LEEPER, DAVID Brian (Voter ID number 104783198).

37143 CR 452
HODGES, JUSTIN Ryan (Voter ID number 116140216).
HODGES, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 104885368).
HODGES, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 104867699).

37143 SANDY LN
LEAVITT, MARYLYN J. (Voter ID number 104914645).

37145 APIARY RD
BACHA, EDWARD Donald (Voter ID number 104798571).
LONG, KRISTI Danielle (Voter ID number 104834407).

37145 CR 452
REYNOLDS, AMI Diane (Voter ID number 104918031).

37146 SANDY LN
KLINE, MARIO (Voter ID number 118142486).
KLINE, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 118231978).

37149 CR 452
VARNER, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 104958689).
VARNER, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 104882504).

37150 SLICE LN
MILLER, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 104829244).
MILLER, RICKY Joe (Voter ID number 115605609).

37151 CR 452
NIX, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 104923214).
NIX, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104922259).

37180 CR 452
COLVIN, LINDY L. (Voter ID number 104878512).
MOSELEY, BENJAMIN Harrison (Voter ID number 120185589).

37201 SLICE LN
MCLAIN, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 104967038).

37202 SLICE LN
RYAN, DIANA Suzanne (Voter ID number 104784202).
WEST, ROBERT Troy (Voter ID number 117149259).

37204 SANDY LN
MANSEAU, DONAT Paul (Voter ID number 120322745).

37206 S FISH CAMP RD
KENNEDY, ALVA Joseph (Voter ID number 104859548).
KENNEDY, JOE (Voter ID number 104942083).
KENNEDY, LINDA O. (Voter ID number 104866325).

37207 S FISH CAMP RD
BRUMAGEN, REVA (Voter ID number 121065658).
MULLINS, RAY B. (Voter ID number 104231441).

37212 SANDY LN
ESPOSITO, SHANAN Marie (Voter ID number 104913564).
ESPOSITO, VINCENT Michael (Voter ID number 104830126).

37213 SANDY LN
WAYMAN, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 104913317).
WAYMAN, RALPH John (Voter ID number 104913318).

37214 SLICE LN
MCGEE-WANNIKE, P C. (Voter ID number 114714767).

37228 SANDY LN
GARRISON, LODGRIE Lee (Voter ID number 104818796).
GARRISON, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 104908831).

37229 SANDY LN
CHAPMAN, CHARLENE Kelley (Voter ID number 107287085).

37236 SLICE LN
JONES, CHERYL Marie (Voter ID number 104798004).
JONES, RONALD Frederick (Voter ID number 104789622).

37237 SANDY LN
LEVINGSTON, CARRI Dee (Voter ID number 104903755).
LEVINGSTON, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 104898936).

37245 SANDY LN
PETRECKY, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 104801276).

37248 SLICE LN
DOUGLAS, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 104876880).

37510 APIARY RD
ARMENTA, LISA Lizeth (Voter ID number 115176633).

37900 APIARY RD
MARSHALL, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 104783593).
REYNOLDS, ALLEN John (Voter ID number 104846289).
YORK, COLLIN (Voter ID number 104871344).
YORK, JEANMARIE Henns (Voter ID number 104800289).

37940 APIARY RD
PURDON, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 104900248).
PURDON, KIRA Estelle (Voter ID number 120040412).
PURDON, KYLAN Robert (Voter ID number 118352400).
PURDON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104878472).

3850 GRAND ISLAND SHORES RD
MONROE, PATRICIA Patrick (Voter ID number 118197225).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.