Registered voters in ZIP Code 32714
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 BAYBERRY RD
TOMLINSON, ROBIN MICHELE (Voter ID number 107902609).
TOMLINSON, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116914082).

100 BEDFORD RD
SHARPLESS STROTHER, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number 107640275).
STROTHER, MAX W. (Voter ID number 107787038).

100 CAMDEN RD
VAZQUEZ, ANGELA YVETTE (Voter ID number 115821085).
VAZQUEZ, DAVID ANGEL (Voter ID number 107951973).
VAZQUEZ, MILAGROS LEE (Voter ID number 114981707).
VAZQUEZ, YVETTE (Voter ID number 117671355).

100 CANDLEWICK RD
GASKIN, LEQUITTA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107944806).
OATES, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 107781752).

100 DAHLIA DR
BEAUCHAMP, ALCIDES (Voter ID number 107892270).
RIVERA, RAPHAEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 113409010).
RUIZ, WILSON A. (Voter ID number 117305798).

100 DESTINY CV
JONES, KATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 118027541).

100 HILLCREST ST W
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 116524328).
SANTANA, ANA D. (Voter ID number 107896701).
STANTON, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number 107896249).

100 HORSE LOVERS LN
BACH, GENEVIEVE CHRISTY (Voter ID number 107873543).
BACH, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 107711789).

100 LAKE DESTINY TRL
BUHROW, CURTIS S. (Voter ID number 119641729).
BUHROW, ELAINE A. (Voter ID number 120340477).

100 LAMPLIGHTER RD
BOLLET, ORRETTA A. (Voter ID number 113186368).
BOLLET, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 113213118).

100 MOHAWK LN
SYKES, DIXIE L. (Voter ID number 107821480).
SYKES, JACK D. (Voter ID number 107810013).
SYKES, JACK D. (Voter ID number 107851996).

100 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
MULLER, BLAIR ELISABETH (Voter ID number 115268149).
MULLER, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 107895150).
MULLER, LISA SCHRADER (Voter ID number 107702393).
MULLER, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 120080373).

100 PEARL LAKE CSWY
GAYEN, JHARNA (Voter ID number 116125924).
GAYEN, SREEKANTO (Voter ID number 116125902).
HAIDER, AHMED-DIN (Voter ID number 119755320).
HAIDER, SHAHLA S. (Voter ID number 119755313).
HAIDER, SHARIFF M. (Voter ID number 119755306).

100 PINEAPPLE LN
GAMMICHIA, HILDA (Voter ID number 107911285).
GAMMICHIA, JOHN VICTOR (Voter ID number 107911288).

100 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
FANCHER, CLIFTON CARL (Voter ID number 107717489).

100 SAN JUAN CT
HINDS, RUDOLPH E. (Voter ID number 107634606).

100 SPRING COVE TRL
PENNEWELL, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 107683787).

100 SPRING CV
CANNON, CASEY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107842731).
CANNON, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 107719028).

100 SPRING LAKE DR N
DANIEL, JASON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107750676).
OUTLAW, JOHN OLLIE (Voter ID number 107747890).
OUTLAW, NANCY DANIEL (Voter ID number 107753955).

100 SPRING LAKE LN
CELEBRE, DIANNE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107642467).
CELEBRE, FRANK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107654221).

100 SPRING TRL N
SHIRLEY, BERRY NELSON (Voter ID number 107685620).

100 SPRING WOOD TRL
JENKINS, RANDAL D. (Voter ID number 107855402).
KAPUL-JENKINS, ELLA F. (Voter ID number 107954610).

100 SPRINGWOOD PL
BROWN, DOUGLAS BRUCE (Voter ID number 107777856).
BROWN, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 116554767).
BROWN, LAURA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 107904158).
BROWN, SUE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 107788271).

100 VALENCIA LOOP
GADALEAN, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number 100556118).
GADALEAN, FLORIN N. (Voter ID number 116584707).

100 WESSEX RD
HARPER, SHANNON KELLEY (Voter ID number 107704288).
KING, TAMISHA MELONEE (Voter ID number 107915933).

1000 BROADWAY ST
DIAZ, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 107678818).

1000 CASA DEL SOL CIR
GROO, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 119786813).
GROO, JEFFREY HOWARD (Voter ID number 117376764).
GROO, SAMUEL JEFFREY (Voter ID number 107652367).

1000 CATHY DR
MORELAND, BELINDA JANE (Voter ID number 107649710).
PEYTON, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 107752750).
PEYTON, JEANNE HARRELSON (Voter ID number 107771800).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
BACHELOR, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 107892743).
BAIR, MEIGAN A. (Voter ID number 107895895).
BARE, JOHN BLUE (Voter ID number 119216072).
BARRACO, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107952440).
BENJAMIN, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 107877953).
BROADWELL, CINDY K. (Voter ID number 107929242).
BROWN, MELDA L. (Voter ID number 107713255).
BUDZIAN, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107744371).
BUDZIAN, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 107650348).
BURSON, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 107707445).
BURSON, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 107862294).
COOK, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 107943162).
COOK, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 107943160).
COOK, SYLVIA S. (Voter ID number 107943161).
DALESSANDRO, MARIA J. (Voter ID number 107843073).
DAQUIN, TIA JOHARI (Voter ID number 107946766).
DELGADO, ADIANEZ (Voter ID number 107944471).
FERRY, BECKY JO (Voter ID number 107925288).
GATHMAN, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 107935367).
GATHMAN, TONI ANN (Voter ID number 107932833).
GILMORE, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 107936685).
GRAFF, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 107955240).
HOWARD, KENNETH ARTHUR (Voter ID number 107952904).
IPPOLITO, HEIDI LYNNE (Voter ID number 107835917).
KRALY, MELISSA THERESA (Voter ID number 107893047).
LINDEEN, ROY EDWARD (Voter ID number 107815525).
LONGINO, DAVID LOUIS (Voter ID number 107908148).
LONGINO, DORYNNE E. (Voter ID number 107933142).
MCWATERS, ROSA MARIA (Voter ID number 107947213).
MITCHELL, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 107877262).
MONARCA, GLADYS (Voter ID number 107735465).
ORTIZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 107913380).
POPOVICH, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 107630879).
REED, YADIRA M. (Voter ID number 107943349).
SANCHEZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107905991).
SAVASTA, LINDA DOCKERY (Voter ID number 107897748).
SIMMONS, BRENTON BERNARD (Voter ID number 107954650).
STEGALL, SHEILA FAYE (Voter ID number 107941459).
STRICKLAND, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 107942344).
SZEDLAR, FALON D. (Voter ID number 107909439).
TIPPETT, DIANNE KAY (Voter ID number 107941997).
VARNDELL, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 107878269).
WILCOX, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 107956466).
WITTEMANN, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 107956049).
WUESTHOFF, MACEY DELENA (Voter ID number 107944306).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
APT 160

CARR, DERRICK CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 116070174).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 10

CORBETT, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 113411692).
LAURY, MICHAEL DANGELO (Voter ID number 112949762).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 100

TORRES, NANCY (Voter ID number 120166789).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 103

CRUZ, PABLO LUIS (Voter ID number 106286528).
EDDY, MELODY RENEE (Voter ID number 118394731).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 104

LYN SHUE, NEAL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 113053902).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 105

KITTELL, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 120145926).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 106

DELANCY, MILTON I. (Voter ID number 107665501).
ROOK, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115179760).
VILARDI, SHERRI ANN (Voter ID number 115179779).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 107

PULKER, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 116900490).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 108

STOVALL, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 107928689).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 11

LAGER, JUDITH OKEEFE (Voter ID number 107721954).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 112

BUSHLOW, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 108462282).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 113

PITTMAN, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 115768756).
PITTMAN, JOE ADAM (Voter ID number 115739112).
WIMBISH, MELINDA FRANCINE (Voter ID number 100553774).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 115

BRACKNELL, RANDA JO (Voter ID number 118183161).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 116

BOYER, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 107728643).
URBINA, JOHANY I. (Voter ID number 114947592).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 117

CARR, CONNIE VENICE (Voter ID number 100675874).
PAGE, NICOLE (Voter ID number 114658813).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 119

FOX, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 107911606).
HOWARD, VALERIE ELAINE (Voter ID number 107652392).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 121

HARMON, TRIBBEY M. (Voter ID number 112961148).
JONES, TERRENCE L. (Voter ID number 112989604).
ORTEGA, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number 107877365).
SANTOS, DIRAIDA (Voter ID number 113148746).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 123

SHEARER, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 118514823).
SHEARER, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 118552250).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 124

ARCHAMBAULT, MARK SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118636121).
RURKOWSKI, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 119703200).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 125

VAZQUEZ, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 107882813).
VAZQUEZ, VICENTE (Voter ID number 107882749).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 126

HENDRY, DARREL STEVEN (Voter ID number 107940862).
MALESKY, ANDREW EVERETT (Voter ID number 113062578).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 127

CARRUTH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105085140).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 128

BAKIAN, ROXANA MONTES (Voter ID number 116589537).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 129

FAIRALL, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 119536362).
FAIRALL, SHERRIE EILEEN (Voter ID number 107941473).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 130

BURDETTE, BRIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 115783894).
GOODMAN, PATRICIA CELINA (Voter ID number 118312632).
MOSS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 114257726).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 131

GREEN, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 112945627).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 132

WEISS, DENISE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117155702).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 133

HENDERSON, ANGELIA MARIE (Voter ID number 118863389).
HENDERSON, JOHN KEVIN (Voter ID number 118864759).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 134

KU, LUIS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107950443).
LUCAS, JOSHUA SCOTT (Voter ID number 116095822).
REYES KU, MARIA JUDITH (Voter ID number 104776071).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 135

EDWARDS, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118694572).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 136

BOLDT, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 102867234).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 138

VARGAS HERNANDEZ, RAUL BALBINO (Voter ID number 119901186).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 14

CARROLL, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 107641279).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 140

BALL, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number 117437373).
STRATTON, HAROLD RAY (Voter ID number 107889744).
YAUGHN, ERIC BROWN (Voter ID number 113266355).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 142

HAYMAN, BOBBY C. (Voter ID number 112971011).
TARDY, PATRICK YOSHIO (Voter ID number 112779291).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 143

GEORGE, ABIGAIL FRANCES (Voter ID number 119828831).
GEORGE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 115260127).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 144

CRUMLEY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 117299735).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 145

GREGORY SELBY, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 107683220).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 146

HUBBLE, CLYDE EDWARD (Voter ID number 113040148).
SWIDAS, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 107923484).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 148

NARAN, NAROTTAM J. (Voter ID number 115175960).
NARAN, VIJAY NAROTTAM (Voter ID number 107912584).
PARKER, KENNETH LESLIE (Voter ID number 112960237).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 149

CACURAK, CATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 107735583).
FOSTER, SPENSER PAIGE (Voter ID number 117406523).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 15

BURNS, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number 114185589).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 150

KACZMAREK, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 115069228).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 151

HIGUEREY, JOSSIE JO (Voter ID number 119086581).
JEFFS, JOHN MARTIN (Voter ID number 105226783).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 152

GETER, WILLIE JEWELL (Voter ID number 107780084).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 154

BESAW, RONALD VERNON (Voter ID number 118707586).
NEGRON, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 118651235).
SANCHEZ, ASUNCION (Voter ID number 106264425).
WITUCKI, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 111923988).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 155

LYONS, KEITH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117519068).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 156

DIHARCE, HILDA (Voter ID number 109626833).
DIHARCE, LUIS (Voter ID number 109626915).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 157

ASBURY, TERRY ALAN (Voter ID number 117237686).
FIELDS, NIKOLE MARTINA (Voter ID number 112981936).
HILL, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 116944780).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 158

CASTELLANO, MARTA (Voter ID number 107713827).
FERNANDEZ, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 107672352).
JARAMILLO, CARLOS H. (Voter ID number 120350658).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 159

MUSSER, DAYNA LYN (Voter ID number 114418011).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 16

COUSE, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 113113358).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 160

DELLERA, TOWANA (Voter ID number 119651946).
GRAHAM-THORPE, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 119651955).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 161

PATURI, MADHURIMA (Voter ID number 118209123).
PATURI, VENKATA SUDHEER (Voter ID number 102265413).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 163

VON BAMPUS, CHRISTINE N. (Voter ID number 109109395).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 164

WALKER-JOHNSON, YOLANDA F. (Voter ID number 107852278).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 165

LAWRENCE, JUNE PRAYTOR (Voter ID number 107692281).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 166

GOFF, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107907124).
WOOD, AARON R. (Voter ID number 113000940).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 168

HILL, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 113336396).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 169

MORRISON, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 107683648).
MORRISON, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 115622697).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 17

MEEKMA, JANI SUE (Voter ID number 104501129).
MEEKMA, STEPHEN KARL (Voter ID number 104529872).
PRUITT, MARSHALL ALLEN (Voter ID number 107948770).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 170

CLELAND, JOSEPH MANNING (Voter ID number 104842148).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 171

MELLO, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 107883876).
MELLO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 107883863).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 172

WILLIAMS, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 107928670).
WILLIAMS, TAMMI S. (Voter ID number 107928672).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 174

MCGUIRE, DEREK ALLEN (Voter ID number 117672059).
MCGUIRE, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 117672014).
RAMOS, RUTH MARIA (Voter ID number 103133636).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 175

HOWELL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 119126489).
HOWELL, DAPHNEY LEBRUN (Voter ID number 114857439).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 176

FOSHEE, BETTY B. (Voter ID number 114126556).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 177

MCAULIFFE, RICHARD NELSON (Voter ID number 106628878).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 178

YARBOROUGH, CHARLIE WILBUR (Voter ID number 107927370).
YARBOROUGH, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 116129197).
YARBOROUGH, TAMMIE ALENE (Voter ID number 107744090).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 18

ARTUS, JENNIFER OMOLON (Voter ID number 119567069).
PRUITT, JAMES MARSHALL (Voter ID number 115606028).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 182

SCHAFER, RAELYNN (Voter ID number 108668844).
WYATT, BRANDON CALEB (Voter ID number 120908599).
WYATT, VERONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116405335).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 183

WILSON, LASHAN DENISE (Voter ID number 107860253).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 186

THEOBALD, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number 118686438).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 187

PARKER, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 115830429).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 188

KIRCHNER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 120386516).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 189

CASSIER, FRAYA H. (Voter ID number 118763578).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 19

RAYBURN, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121232000).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 192

HENDERSON, SHARNETTA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119643540).
PATRICK, KELVIN H. (Voter ID number 113056154).
PATRICK, TANIKA MARIE (Voter ID number 113056183).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 20

CAHILL, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number 120767348).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 24

COTTINGHAM, YOLONDA M. (Voter ID number 116920991).
FOERSTEL, ZACHARY NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 119770075).
JORDAN, TOREY LEQUON (Voter ID number 112434350).
ZERIVITZ, BRAD STEVEN (Voter ID number 107658977).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 25

PRITCHARD, CHAD JAMES (Voter ID number 117761509).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 26

HENDERSON, CARLA ANN (Voter ID number 114246652).
PARKER, VINCENT EDWARDS (Voter ID number 117938718).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 3

MATAGRANO, LISA BETH (Voter ID number 117348181).
MATAGRANO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115749664).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 30

DAMMEYER, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 114793168).
FRENCH, JASON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107895096).
JACKSON, ALLEN ONEAL (Voter ID number 120955163).
ROBERTS, RHONDA LEE (Voter ID number 110677665).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 31

COLLUPY, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 119940468).
COLLUPY, RANDALL A. (Voter ID number 119940035).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 32

DAVIS, CHARNISE SHAQWITA (Voter ID number 117265937).
TAYLOR, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 112910475).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 33

LACHNEY, DEVON PAUL (Voter ID number 112942961).
SHIVRATTAN, BIANCA NICOLE (Voter ID number 113053273).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 34

MORALES, AIDA A. (Voter ID number 106260304).
MORALES, MADELYN (Voter ID number 106299661).
MORALES, MANUEL J. (Voter ID number 106260330).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 35

REESE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 107853951).
WALLS, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 107637976).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 36

HUNTER, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 103350811).
JANISEWSKI, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 116309310).
MARTINEZ, STACEY D. (Voter ID number 102664330).
SIMMONS, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 116543878).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 38

BORTON, JOSHUA STEPHEN (Voter ID number 107946494).
FRANGOS, GWENDOLYN N. (Voter ID number 107919843).
LAFOND, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 116756802).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 39

GILLIS, KATHRYN RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 110387815).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 4

FARNHAM, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 107039542).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 41

BLALOCK, ASHLEY REBECCA (Voter ID number 113976103).
DALZIEL, PEGGY DARLENE (Voter ID number 107707025).
MAUGE, LINDA ASENA (Voter ID number 114291572).
VALCOURT, FARAH CASSANDRE (Voter ID number 111796387).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 42

DUNKIRK, JAMES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 114111719).
DUNKIRK, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 114111793).
SCARBROUGH, CATINA L. (Voter ID number 108598441).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 44

AHEARN, MEREDITH ANN (Voter ID number 107938731).
SCHMITZ, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 119282802).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 45

ALLEN, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 107851012).
FOUST, ELIZABETH EMILY (Voter ID number 113006943).
FOUST, JEFFERY CHURCHHILL (Voter ID number 112800686).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 47

CAYLL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107743146).
HOFFMAN, LUCIANA V. (Voter ID number 107662525).
JOHNSON, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 115377098).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 48

KLAMCZYNSKI, AMY C. (Voter ID number 107855713).
KLAMCZYNSKI, EUGENE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118174329).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 49

PARKER, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 102715775).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 5

NEVAREZ, KATHLEEN IRENE (Voter ID number 120728920).
NEVAREZ, OVIDIO (Voter ID number 117890110).
NEVAREZ, ZACHARY STEVEN (Voter ID number 120728932).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 52

PEINADO, MARISOL JACINTO (Voter ID number 112052262).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 53

ALBERTSON, TIM W. (Voter ID number 113194546).
MCCLUNG, TAMMY ANN (Voter ID number 115166809).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 55

INGISH, HOLLY JENNIFER (Voter ID number 114296477).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 58

ACEVEDO, JULIAISA GISSELLE (Voter ID number 119305520).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 59

MITCHELL, WILLIAM SCALES (Voter ID number 112804836).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 6

ALLIGOOD, LANCE ERIC (Voter ID number 113304683).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 60

KERR, SHAKEESHA TAMARA (Voter ID number 116873251).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 61

BORING, KATHERINE DEANE (Voter ID number 119034473).
HILL, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 120570664).
YOUNG, JOHN LEGREVE (Voter ID number 119035023).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 62

YOUNG, BILLY EUGENE (Voter ID number 102119844).
YOUNG, MELANIE (Voter ID number 102119841).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 63

CAREY, ANDREA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 117111871).
CAREY, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number 114926950).
PORETTI, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 102914481).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 64

FERGUSON, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 112930809).
KINDIG, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 112930810).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 65

ACCIARITO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103136440).
GUARINO, RACHEL SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 114403557).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 66

BENNETT, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 107890831).
JONES, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 107896214).
SILAS, GEANENE LAVARIA BESS (Voter ID number 107888955).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 67

JONES, LEON LAMAR (Voter ID number 103850375).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 69

BARKER, DEIDRE L. (Voter ID number 117121611).
FOSTER, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 102255822).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 7

GALLARDO, TANYA MARIE (Voter ID number 119535339).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 70

LYNCH, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107646887).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 71

STIVER, MARY KAY (Voter ID number 115491472).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 74

ARTHUR, DONNADALE M. (Voter ID number 115212582).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 76

BOARMAN, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number 120067593).
CARLTON, RODNEY WRITE (Voter ID number 107758802).
CARLTON, VICTORIA ROSE (Voter ID number 118523428).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 77

MONAGHAN, SHAWN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105612182).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 79

DANIELS, BRENDAN W. (Voter ID number 110323815).
O'DONNELL, ERIN KATHRYN (Voter ID number 110200835).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 80

DERRICK, FREDRICK LEE (Voter ID number 117980169).
SHAFFER, COLLEEN (Voter ID number 117025118).
WILLIAMS, BRANDI CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 118036387).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 81

GUILLARD, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 120303438).
HUTCHINSON, MARVA D. (Voter ID number 116532726).
LUNA, REITA FAYE (Voter ID number 115072142).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 82

PORCH, KARIN E. (Voter ID number 107823044).
ROBERTS, GRAYLING ERIC (Voter ID number 120743736).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 83

BARTEL, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 120343697).
FULLER, AMY JO (Voter ID number 118378671).
MEDINA, LAURIE JENNIFER (Voter ID number 110791561).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 84

FULFORD, BRYAN W. (Voter ID number 107677915).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 85

HOLDERMAN, ROSEMARY LOU (Voter ID number 111339042).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 87

ASBURY, OLA MAY (Voter ID number 112454048).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 89

LONGINO, BRANDON PACE (Voter ID number 120453134).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 9

MAXHELEAU, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 107810569).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 90

BRADHAM, SONIA ELINORE (Voter ID number 115289186).
ELLIS, ANTHONY LARON (Voter ID number 112800272).
PEARLMAN, DINA RAE (Voter ID number 101454857).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 91

DUCET, DAMON (Voter ID number 118345803).
NUNEZ, MARIA G. (Voter ID number 114774082).
OVERTON, JAZMYNE S. (Voter ID number 116664942).
SWIDAS, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 118740631).
WOODRUM, AIRIS D. (Voter ID number 107923802).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 92

AGUILAR, RAUL (Voter ID number 120019636).
AGUILAR, WENDI JO (Voter ID number 120019688).
MUSTAFA, ALI H. (Voter ID number 117673727).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 93

ALLONCE, ALLANDE MAX (Voter ID number 114195015).
ALLONCE, ANTOINETTE J. (Voter ID number 118479953).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 94

DEAN, BRIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 113041667).
DEAN, DANIELLE LEE (Voter ID number 108605611).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 95

EBEID, FAHMY WAHBA SAMAAN (Voter ID number 118335202).
SAMAAN, MINA FAHMY WAHBA (Voter ID number 116247898).
SAMAAN, SAMEH FAHMY (Voter ID number 117351301).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 96

COX, GABRIELLE ANALISA (Voter ID number 114822403).
COX, GEORGE KELLY (Voter ID number 114070672).
JOHNSON, ALLISON S. (Voter ID number 117110650).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 98

DELVA, JAMES MICHEL (Voter ID number 117657041).

1000 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT C

SCHAEFER, KEITH (Voter ID number 120503259).

1000 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
SOWERS, SELINA L. (Voter ID number 107763736).
SOWERS, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 107749765).

1000 NEW JERSEY AVE
PARRISH, CLYDEAN (Voter ID number 107644568).
PARRISH, JASPER CARROLL (Voter ID number 107644567).

1000 TERRY DR
BONILLA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119484685).

1001 BONITA DR
CONNELL, REGINALD MARVIN (Voter ID number 108803070).
CROSSMAN-CONNELL, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number 112726541).
REEN, AMIKJIT S. (Voter ID number 107818494).

1001 BROADWAY ST
COLLINS, DENNIS ORVILLE (Voter ID number 107945305).
MOLINA, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 107873485).

1001 CATHY DR
WEZGRAJ, MARK I. (Voter ID number 107794484).
WEZGRAJ, SONIA A. (Voter ID number 107794356).
WEZGRAJ, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 107908100).

1001 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
SHAHPOURI, ROMIN (Voter ID number 119927085).
SHAHPOURI, ROXANNA (Voter ID number 120481635).
SHAHPOURI, SOHIELA (Voter ID number 107697312).

1001 MONTGOMERY RD
BYRNE, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 107690837).
ORTIZ, MARIA LUZ (Voter ID number 114576115).

1001 TERRY DR
LLAUDY, ANA L. (Voter ID number 118758592).
ORTEGA, ARIANA J. (Voter ID number 114688447).

1001 WOODALL DR
WISE, ADE JELANI (Voter ID number 107940026).
WISE, ANNETTE C. (Voter ID number 107799961).
WISE, CRAIG DORSEY (Voter ID number 107785948).
WISE, NEAMEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 120161351).

1002 BONITA DR
AMMATURO, AMANDA MARQUI (Voter ID number 118928863).
SHINGLETON, JULIE KAY (Voter ID number 107874179).
SHINGLETON, ORMAN KYLE (Voter ID number 107874632).

1002 CASA DEL SOL CIR
OWSIANNY, GLENN RICHARD (Voter ID number 107802965).

1002 CATHY DR
MAISONET, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 107711580).
MAISONET, TISA LOUISE (Voter ID number 107711581).

1002 DOUGLAS AVE
IHLE, GEORGE ROGERS (Voter ID number 103595890).
RUIZ, DIANA I. (Voter ID number 119934146).
SVENDSEN, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 107941430).

1003 BONITA DR
COOLIDGE, ROSE HOLVERSTOTT (Voter ID number 107628865).
COOLIDGE, WILLIAM LEROY (Voter ID number 107806854).

1003 CATHY DR
MAJOR, MARTHA MARIA (Voter ID number 107677564).
MAJOR, STEVEN JANOS (Voter ID number 107675364).

1004 BONITA DR
PATRICK, RUDOLPH HARRY (Voter ID number 117408286).
PATRICK, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 114743233).
RIVERA, JUANA I. (Voter ID number 107951853).

1004 CASA DEL SOL CIR
MULLINS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 107652590).

1004 DOUGLAS AVE
JOHNCOX, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 107685638).
MOREY, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number 107819589).
PITZER, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117874726).

1004 TERRY DR
CARRION, CLARA D. (Voter ID number 116173620).
CARRION, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 112903812).
CURET, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 116468812).
CURET, MAUREEN H. (Voter ID number 116468875).
KNOELLER, TIMOTHY N. (Voter ID number 117732465).

1004 WOODALL DR
PAK, CHIN-HO (Voter ID number 120788606).
PAK, KYUNG SOOK (Voter ID number 107883645).
PAK, UN YOUNG (Voter ID number 115396669).

1005 BONITA DR
NIELSEN, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 107898909).

1005 CASA DEL SOL CIR
LAWSON, KEVIN VINCENT (Voter ID number 112980702).

1005 TERRY DR
CLARK, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118928512).
CLARK, DAWN LEE (Voter ID number 107642130).
FERGERSON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 107802124).

1005 WOODALL DR
BONELLO, BELYNDA JEAN (Voter ID number 107941666).
GARCIA, LOUI B. (Voter ID number 107653059).

1006 BONITA DR
BINGMAN, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number 117024131).
BINGMAN, JOYCE ELAINE (Voter ID number 107816291).

1006 CATHY DR
HILDEBRAN, EDWARD MAC (Voter ID number 107751847).
HILDEBRAN, EMILY HOPE (Voter ID number 119294483).
HILDEBRAN, GWENDOLYN MARTIN (Voter ID number 107809499).

1006 DOUGLAS AVE
FIVES, EDWARD PAUL (Voter ID number 113208002).
SIMPSON FIVES, RACHEL (Voter ID number 107793510).

1006 TERRY DR
CHESTER, GARTH LEE (Voter ID number 120418826).
CHESTER, MADELINE ALICE (Voter ID number 120418679).

1006 WOODALL DR
REYES, ARCADIO M. (Voter ID number 114704255).
TULIAO, ANA LIZA R. (Voter ID number 107683173).

1007 BONITA DR
CRAWFORD, GINA WEIGANDT (Voter ID number 107695736).
CRAWFORD, JEROME ANEK (Voter ID number 107926906).
WEIGANDT, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 107718431).
WEIGANDT, JOAN D. (Voter ID number 107718432).

1007 CASA DEL SOL CIR
KASKEY, ANTHONY S. (Voter ID number 115908096).

1007 INLET WAY
BLOCH, MARY EVANS (Voter ID number 120187209).

1007 TERRY DR
GLAUDE, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 107926164).
GLAUDE, MARIE JOSE (Voter ID number 107720128).
GLAUDE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 107917094).
LOUIS, NATACHA (Voter ID number 118441998).
WELLS, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number 107895467).

1007 WOODALL DR
TRUELOVE, BOBBY BARTO (Voter ID number 107665219).
TRUELOVE, FRANKIE WILSON (Voter ID number 107677049).

1008 CATHY DR
FORTUNE, GLENDA JANE (Voter ID number 107759456).
FORTUNE, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 107768967).
FORTUNE, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 107782012).
FORTUNE, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107900917).

1008 DOUGLAS AVE
PEREZ, ZARETTMARIE (Voter ID number 115085340).

1008 TERRY DR
CLAY, WALTER GREGORY (Voter ID number 112918975).

1008 WOODALL DR
WOLLNER, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 107802923).
WOLLNER, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 107717909).

1009 BONITA DR
SMITH, JERRY WYNN (Voter ID number 107937792).
SMITH, ROCHELLE S. (Voter ID number 107935783).

1009 CATHY DR
HART, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 107649429).

1009 INLET WAY
ALEXANDER, MARILYN JOAN (Voter ID number 107669370).
CAMPOS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 107948611).
EXUM, KELLI KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107895197).
EXUM, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107678133).

1009 WOODALL DR
CRUM, PATRICIA KEATON (Voter ID number 107718915).
CRUM, PAUL (Voter ID number 107757359).

101 ALDER AVE
LLAURADO, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 107716400).

101 ALMA DR
RUSHER, MARISA ANNE (Voter ID number 107863915).

101 BAYBERRY RD
ALLEN, LILLIAN KELLY (Voter ID number 107806301).
ALLEN, SPENCER (Voter ID number 107757139).

101 BEDFORD RD
JURI, JEFFERSON EDGARDO (Voter ID number 107640907).
JURI, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 117042687).
JURI, MARIA (Voter ID number 107728527).
JURI, YESENIA (Voter ID number 114294403).
SYFERT, ERIC RAY (Voter ID number 107859766).
SYFERT, MARIJANE (Voter ID number 107859767).

101 CAMDEN RD
BEAGLE, VERGENE A. (Voter ID number 107775733).

101 CAMPHOR TREE LN
DUJON, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 107936513).
DUJON, KANDY A. (Voter ID number 107936516).

101 CANDLEWICK RD
HULL, DANIEL CARTER (Voter ID number 107786198).

101 GERRY DR
WHEELER, RUTH MARIE (Voter ID number 107653888).

101 HILLCREST ST W
MONROE, ANTHONY T. (Voter ID number 120094740).
SINGLETARY, DONZELLA AVIS (Voter ID number 115457501).
SINGLETARY, ROBERT BERNARD (Voter ID number 115457495).
SMITH, LAUREN CLAIRE (Voter ID number 107909032).

101 HORSE LOVERS LN
VALLANCOURT, A WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107810397).
VALLANCOURT, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 107899331).

101 JOANNE CT
BENNETT, LUKE ELLIOT (Voter ID number 107897010).
CAMPOS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120391612).
CAMPOS, MARCOS W. (Voter ID number 107923688).
CAMPOS, MONICA MOURA (Voter ID number 107660247).
CAMPOS, NESTOR M. (Voter ID number 107661783).
MONTEIRO, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 107847921).

101 LAMPLIGHTER RD
HARVEY, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 107634853).
HARVEY, SALLY JANE (Voter ID number 107634854).

101 LONG LEAF LN
HURLBUT, GARY ELLSWORTH (Voter ID number 107762530).
HURLBUT, TRISH JORDAN (Voter ID number 107805585).

101 MAGNOLIA DR
SCHMIDT, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number 112906242).

101 MIDWAY DR
DEARMAS, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 120286806).
DEARMAS, TINA MARCEL (Voter ID number 114505472).
WARNER, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 113994277).

101 MOHAWK LN
TILLMAN, EMMITT RAY (Voter ID number 113132726).

101 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
HEIMLICH, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 107900506).
HEIMLICH, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 107900501).

101 SAN JUAN CT
MOLLAH, KOHINOOR B. (Voter ID number 107863410).
MOLLAH, MOSHARROF HOSSAIN (Voter ID number 107893965).
THAKUR, ILLIAS K. (Voter ID number 107678543).

101 SPRING CHASE CIR
RYSEWYK, BRYCE D. (Voter ID number 116384322).
RYSEWYK, MARY CROSBY (Voter ID number 100537915).

101 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
ROBERTSON, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107869981).
ROBERTSON, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 107792465).

101 STAR DR
ASHMAN-NAVE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 107693351).
NAVE, EDWIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 107762291).

101 VARIETY TREE CIR
CORNUET, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 116635951).

101 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MANUKONDA, NALINI (Voter ID number 107673423).

101 WESSEX RD
BUTTON, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 116816783).
BUTTON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 116792926).

1010 BONITA DR
IANITELLI, DON ALAN (Voter ID number 107798769).
SCANLON, DEBRA ANNE (Voter ID number 107729930).

1010 BROADWAY ST
KARGE, ANN HUSTON (Voter ID number 107794486).
KARGE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 107660971).

1010 CATHY DR
MORALES SANTIAGO, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 114846075).
SANTIAGO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 107712360).
SANTIAGO, MELVIN M. (Voter ID number 107712364).
SANTIAGO, SHANICE ALISSA (Voter ID number 118225927).

1010 DOUGLAS AVE
HELTON, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 116231603).
HELTON, JASON JAMES (Voter ID number 114770553).

1010 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
ACOSTA, REINALDO (Voter ID number 107639001).

1010 TERRY DR
MOSES, DANIELLE NADEGE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115301490).
MOSES, GARY W. (Voter ID number 107866798).
MOSES, JEAN-ANN (Voter ID number 107866803).
MOSES, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 118393488).

1010 WOODALL DR
SANFILIPPO, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number 116975571).
SANFILIPPO, PAULINE S. (Voter ID number 117004363).

1011 BONITA DR
HOOD, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 115450713).
SMITH, ROSE ANNA (Voter ID number 107777637).

1011 BROADWAY ST
WHITE, ANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number 107726647).
WHITE, BENJAMIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 117250428).
WHITE, KENT MARSHALL (Voter ID number 107778820).

1011 CASA DEL SOL CIR
BOERE, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 107863790).

1011 CATHY DR
BELL, BETHANY HOPE (Voter ID number 107705163).
BELL, SHAWN WILMER (Voter ID number 115581026).
DEITRICK, DIANA JULIET (Voter ID number 107785215).
JENKINS, ANGELA N. (Voter ID number 107935555).

1011 INLET WAY
SHEETS, LOUISE B F (Voter ID number 107739278).

1011 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
MAXWELL, PHYLLIS HEVELONE (Voter ID number 107821539).
MAXWELL, ROBERT MORRIS (Voter ID number 107821586).

1011 TERRY DR
BLAKE, JERALD DENNIS (Voter ID number 107625854).
BLAKE, MARCUS DENNIS (Voter ID number 107919271).
BLAKE, SHEREE L. (Voter ID number 107625852).
TIDWELL, RHIANNON N. (Voter ID number 115524873).

1011 WOODALL DR
LEBOEUF, MENOY R. (Voter ID number 107909158).
LEBOEUF, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 107803386).
MEEKS, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 104804775).
MEEKS, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number 120228909).

1012 ASHWORTH CV
ASHWORTH, FAYE EVELYN (Voter ID number 107806520).
GUADALUPE, MEREDITH K. (Voter ID number 113014364).
MEDINA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 121101542).

1012 BONITA DR
JENNINGS, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107718650).
JENNINGS, EVA M. (Voter ID number 116704583).
MCMOORE, CLINTESS C. (Voter ID number 107906563).
PARAMORE, TONI M. (Voter ID number 116932834).

1012 CATHY DR
CASSIDY, LISA R. (Voter ID number 107830659).
MARTIN, ANN S. (Voter ID number 107751144).

1012 TERRY DR
FERNANDER, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 107876612).
NEILLY, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number 116089532).
NEILLY, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116865529).
SALAME, ANTHONY JOESPH-NIX (Voter ID number 119516086).

1012 WOODALL DR
GIBSON, JOAN EDNA (Voter ID number 107739524).

1013 BONITA DR
ARGO, LOIS WEAVER (Voter ID number 107930864).
PAULK, TERRELL RALPH (Voter ID number 113198533).

1013 CASA DEL SOL CIR
MASHORE, NORMA H. (Voter ID number 107724435).
MASHORE, NORMAN P. (Voter ID number 107717689).

1013 CATHY DR
SMITH, ABAGAIL VICTORIA (Voter ID number 116207555).
SMITH, CHRISTIAN ABRAM (Voter ID number 118523687).
SMITH-WEIR, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number 107950490).
WEIR, MORRIS L D (Voter ID number 107719604).

1013 INLET WAY
FINNER, ALYSSA M. (Voter ID number 120198823).
FINNER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 107952785).

1013 TERRY DR
ACOSTA, HECTOR ARTURO (Voter ID number 107828467).
ARVELO, ROSARIO GRAFALS (Voter ID number 107826884).

1013 WOODALL DR
MEYER, ANN LOUISE (Voter ID number 107815588).
MEYER, HENRY RONALD (Voter ID number 107797969).

1014 BONITA DR
TURNER, TAMMY MICHELE (Voter ID number 115867487).
ZIMMERMAN, JASON ERIC (Voter ID number 107897701).

1014 CATHY DR
HUDSON, DORENE JOY (Voter ID number 117087472).
WRIGHT, JODI E. (Voter ID number 107679575).
WRIGHT, MICHAEL EVAN (Voter ID number 120286184).

1014 TERRY DR
HARS, LARRY (Voter ID number 107774115).
SODERBLOM, SUSAN O. (Voter ID number 107938515).
WHIGHAM, BERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107932410).

1014 WOODALL DR
BURKE, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 107849906).
BURKE, LINDE MARIE (Voter ID number 107722844).

1015 BONITA DR
DESJARDINS, ROBERT WILFRED (Voter ID number 107899820).
SIMKO, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number 107742949).
SIMKO, SUSIE B. (Voter ID number 107716479).

1015 BROADWAY ST
RYAN, KEN M. (Voter ID number 107760527).
RYAN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 107865136).

1015 CASA DEL SOL CIR
YOAKAM, MICAH R. (Voter ID number 107858661).

1015 CATHY DR
GOMEZ, RAMONA (Voter ID number 114574654).
JIMENEZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117214560).
JIMENEZ, MICHELLE FIGUEROA (Voter ID number 119940070).

1015 INLET WAY
PAZMINO, ANNET EUVENIA (Voter ID number 107884385).

1015 PINE HOLLOW PT
DYAL, JOHN EUGENE (Voter ID number 113373614).

1015 TERRY DR
GALLAGHER, HELEN BONNIE (Voter ID number 107803846).
GALLAGHER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107748822).
WALKER, CECIL V. (Voter ID number 116740950).

1016 ASHWORTH CV
BOYKIN, BRITTANY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116375756).
BOYKIN, SHAWN J. (Voter ID number 119540332).
MEEK, SHAUN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117252631).

1016 BONITA DR
LENIHAN, DANIEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 107848167).
LENIHAN, FRANCES LOUISE (Voter ID number 107726070).

1016 CATHY DR
GARLIE, ROBERT GENE (Voter ID number 107818514).

1016 TERRY DR
CASTRILLON, ALBA P. (Voter ID number 107691837).
CASTRILLON, JOHN (Voter ID number 107682159).

1016 WOODALL DR
BRAFF, NED J. (Voter ID number 107796056).
LEBRASSEUR, DENNIS STEPHEN (Voter ID number 107814504).
SAX-BRAFF, DYAN N. (Voter ID number 107730607).

1017 BONITA DR
ROSITO, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 107721658).
ROSITO, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 107821973).
ROSITO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 107724826).

1017 CASA DEL SOL CIR
ETESSE, MARCELLE V. (Voter ID number 107868559).

1017 CATHY DR
MCPHERSON-JOHNSON, ROBYN Y. (Voter ID number 115390570).
WHEELER, DAVID (Voter ID number 115482400).

1017 TERRY DR
GILBERT, HARVEY EZRA (Voter ID number 107848601).
GILBERT, SHARON IDE (Voter ID number 107721522).

1017 WOODALL DR
POPP, ALAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107902696).

1018 BONITA DR
RABAJA, CHRISTINE KAY (Voter ID number 114645434).
RABAJA, P ROBERT (Voter ID number 107801428).
RABAJA, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107801999).
WEST, BRENDA H. (Voter ID number 107865589).

1018 WOODALL DR
KERR MELLA, MOLLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114349283).
MELLA, GEORGE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107653404).
MONTAGUE, DWAYNE ALAN (Voter ID number 107853531).

1019 CASA DEL SOL CIR
CHRISTENA, CAROLYN BURRIS (Voter ID number 107791960).
CHRISTENA, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 116645208).
JOHNSON, CATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 119956124).
WOOD, ANDREA CHRISTENA (Voter ID number 107812081).

1019 WOODALL DR
CURTIS, SANDRA KAYE (Voter ID number 107777209).

102 ALMA DR
CARMONA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 121074784).
SMITH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 107688732).

102 BAYBERRY RD
MOODY, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 107648284).

102 CAMPHOR TREE LN
SHEA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107648770).

102 CANDLEWICK RD
HARGRAVES, CHARLES HOWARD (Voter ID number 107752238).
HARGRAVES, CHRIS (Voter ID number 107913454).
HARGRAVES, MICHELE S. (Voter ID number 107655001).

102 EILEEN AVE
BOYLE, JAMES BERNARD (Voter ID number 117235345).
NIEVES, MARINA E. (Voter ID number 107847531).
SANCHEZ, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 116125763).

102 HILLCREST ST W
MELIAN, RAFAELA (Voter ID number 107914736).
PEREZ, JUANA ROSAIDA (Voter ID number 107898441).

102 HORSE LOVERS LN
HOEBEKE, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number 107790092).
HOEBEKE, WILLARD JOHN (Voter ID number 107801430).

102 LAMPLIGHTER RD
WREFORD, DEBRA RENEE (Voter ID number 107799150).
YOUNGBLOOD, RICHARD LEDALE (Voter ID number 107915423).

102 LITTLE OAK LN
KAPLAN, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 112915263).
KAPLAN, ISAAC A. (Voter ID number 120400415).
KAPLAN, TED A. (Voter ID number 107768093).

102 LONG LEAF LN
STAMP, SALLY JEANNE (Voter ID number 117637258).

102 OLIVE TREE CIR
ROTHGERY, ELEANOR VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 107719175).

102 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
WARE, MARIAN JACKMAN (Voter ID number 107882286).
YAP, ARIANA N. (Voter ID number 119398562).
YAP, DALE CHOW WAH (Voter ID number 107825886).
YAP, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number 116624528).
YAP, JUDITH WARE (Voter ID number 107773864).

102 PINE TREE LN
CORY, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120069740).
CORY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 107761849).
CORY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 107756311).

102 PINEAPPLE LN
BREWER, HERMAN ARMONDO (Voter ID number 116676785).
TUCKER, BRANDON JAMAL (Voter ID number 116065662).
TUCKER, LULA BELL (Voter ID number 107797373).
TUCKER, MURTICE A. (Voter ID number 107642793).
TUCKER, RITA LYNN (Voter ID number 107797290).

102 PINEVIEW CIR
HEISER, DOUGLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 107635149).
HEISER, GAIL DEITRICH (Voter ID number 107635150).

102 SAN JUAN CT
NIEVES, BASILIO (Voter ID number 120467536).

102 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
ARENA ORTIZ, MAGALI (Voter ID number 107956340).

102 SATSUMA DR
CARROLL, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 107627721).
CARROLL, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 107627722).

102 SPRING LAKE LN
TOFFOLI, ANN M. (Voter ID number 107752937).
TOFFOLI, ELAINE (Voter ID number 120079145).
TOFFOLI, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 107774738).

102 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
SPIVEY, ELIZABETH FIELDING (Voter ID number 107768077).
SPIVEY, IRA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107774533).

102 VALENCIA LOOP
LEIFFER, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 118929522).
LEIFFER, COREY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120169416).
STOKKE, ANNA K. (Voter ID number 116962092).
STOKKE, HEIDI J. (Voter ID number 107927337).
TULLY, MARYELLEN M. (Voter ID number 112849894).
LEIFFER, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 104960268).

102 WATER OAK LN
COLEMAN, JANET (Voter ID number 107847793).
COLEMAN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 107842628).

102 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
LEWIS, NATALIE JOI (Voter ID number 107626428).
MORRISON, IDA P. (Voter ID number 107796169).
MORRISON, VINCENT W. (Voter ID number 107851710).

102 WESSEX RD
BERRY, ANN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 118876863).
BERRY, LARRY JAMES (Voter ID number 107821665).

1020 BONITA DR
MARTINEZ, DIANA MARGARITA (Voter ID number 114774711).
MARTINEZ, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 107847693).
MARTINEZ, VANESSA RAQUEL (Voter ID number 117375085).
PEREZ, CHRISTIAN V. (Voter ID number 116412749).
PEREZ, VANESSA RAQUEL (Voter ID number 120421856).

1020 BROADWAY ST
HAERICH, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 107807803).
HAERICH, FREDRIC D. (Voter ID number 107718076).

1020 DOUGLAS AVE
STAHLE, LYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number 108020932).

1020 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
JORDAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 107804964).
JORDAN, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 107804963).

1020 MONTGOMERY RD
ACOSTA, MARIA ANTONIA (Voter ID number 109279878).
CAVERLY, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107680929).
GOSDA, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 118141692).
HERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 109433524).

1020 WOODALL DR
CRUCE, CLAUDE EUGENE (Voter ID number 107666171).
CRUCE, DIANNE SUSAN (Voter ID number 107716589).
SHEFFIELD, JUSTIN ALAN (Voter ID number 113031452).
SHEFFIELD, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 114200037).
SHEFFIELD, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 116800134).
SIMPKINS, DEBRA ANNE (Voter ID number 107753657).
SUAREZ, RACHEL ANN-SHIN (Voter ID number 114004505).

1021 BONITA DR
FRIEDL, KENNETH ROY (Voter ID number 115488438).
FRIEDL, SLOAN CONNER (Voter ID number 115422292).

1021 BROADWAY ST
HALL, CHERIE LEA (Voter ID number 107695750).
HALL, KELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120225019).
KANE, ANN L. (Voter ID number 102707881).

1021 CASA DEL SOL CIR
FALER, DERREL JANE (Voter ID number 107632766).
FALER, TIMOTHY LAVERN (Voter ID number 107631587).

1021 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
CROWTHER, JEANNE J. (Voter ID number 107629398).

1021 WOODALL DR
CAREY, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 117054365).
COLBURN, IAN M. (Voter ID number 112869363).
HALL-GARDINER, BONNIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 107953992).

1022 DOUGLAS AVE
NUCCI, LINDA ANNE (Voter ID number 107874655).

1023 CASA DEL SOL CIR
DOCKERY, ANGELA KAYE (Voter ID number 113001095).

1023 WOODALL DR
CLINE, JUSTIN GORDEN (Voter ID number 107904365).
CLINE, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 115775572).

1024 ASHWORTH CV
VEGA, DAYSON ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107863323).

1024 DOUGLAS AVE
LEADINGHAM, PAUL NORMAN (Voter ID number 107944287).
SCHEUERLE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 107831038).

1025 WOODALL DR
HIDOCK, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107832531).
HIDOCK, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number 107722094).
SCRIVENER, JULIA LYNN (Voter ID number 106274246).

1026 DOUGLAS AVE
AUFFHAMMER, MARY R. (Voter ID number 107705462).
HARRISON, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number 115371226).
MEINERO, LOUIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 108585338).
MEINERO, SARAH ANGELIA MARIE (Voter ID number 117704386).
SULLIVAN, PAMELA T. (Voter ID number 115374400).

1027 WOODALL DR
HARRELSON, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 107855973).
HARRELSON, KENNETH BUFORD (Voter ID number 107770667).
HARRELSON, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 107761224).

1028 DOUGLAS AVE
LOPEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 107953578).

103 ALHAMBRA AVE
BRADY, SHERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 114569420).
LOPEZ LUGO, SANTIA IVONNE (Voter ID number 117232364).
LUGO SANTIAGO, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 116983167).

103 BAYBERRY RD
CINTRON, MARY HEATHER (Voter ID number 107820733).
CINTRON, VICTOR J. (Voter ID number 107697685).

103 CHAMPION AVE
BALLIET, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 107753747).
BALLIET, JERRY P. (Voter ID number 107906732).
BALLIET, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 121155586).
HELMS, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 107767695).

103 GREEN LEAF LN
SLADEK, WENDY JOAN (Voter ID number 113117256).
SLADEK, WILLIAM GERARD (Voter ID number 113283183).

103 HAMLIN T LN
MCCRADY, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 107935756).

103 HILLCREST ST W
TRONOLONE, TAMMY MARIE (Voter ID number 113293923).

103 LAMPLIGHTER RD
HUTCHINGS, DABNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 113021757).
HUTCHINGS, NATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112801033).

103 LITTLE OAK LN
LEWIS, RODNEY CLEMENT (Voter ID number 112958010).

103 MIDWAY DR
BENTLEY, CHRISTINE SEELEY (Voter ID number 114055598).

103 OAK ST
EVANS, LILLIE MAE (Voter ID number 115415205).

103 PINE NEEDLE LN
MIDDLETON, JILL KALSTROM (Voter ID number 107850400).
MIDDLETON, KELSEY M. (Voter ID number 118497147).
MIDDLETON, MARC DAVIS (Voter ID number 107785971).

103 PINE ST
CONCEPCION, AILEEN (Voter ID number 109718776).

103 PINE TREE LN
LU, ELIZABETH LAUREN (Voter ID number 119813554).
LU, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 107805846).
LU, WILLIAM YUANHAI (Voter ID number 107806082).

103 PINEAPPLE LN
ASBELL, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 107844691).
WAGNER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 117754122).
WAGNER, JOAN (Voter ID number 107652885).

103 PINEVIEW CIR
DUNNING, DORIS JOANNE (Voter ID number 119990585).
MICHELS, CYNTHIA LYNNE (Voter ID number 107925766).
MICHELS, DAVID CARL (Voter ID number 107813863).

103 SAGE ST
GONZALEZ, EVARISTO (Voter ID number 107774021).

103 SAN JUAN CT
ARRASCUE, AURORA B. (Voter ID number 120361920).
ARRASCUE, MARIEN E. (Voter ID number 118778107).
ARRASCUE, MARIO E. (Voter ID number 107855953).

103 SATSUMA DR
NOCERO, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107643774).

103 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
PITTMAN, AMBER R-SCOTT (Voter ID number 107890773).
PITTMAN, ROBERT EDGAR (Voter ID number 107890770).

103 VARIETY TREE CIR
HAFTMANN, AMATA JAYNE (Voter ID number 116758928).
HAFTMANN, CAITLIN MARIE (Voter ID number 120408148).
HAFTMANN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 115800693).

103 WATER OAK LN
CARLSON, AARON GARDNER (Voter ID number 107840912).
CARLSON, BRANDON (Voter ID number 107642765).
CARLSON, SUZY M. (Voter ID number 107814113).
CARLSON, VAUGHN MORRIS (Voter ID number 107628301).

103 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CABRERA, DOMINGO (Voter ID number 107859859).
CABRERA, SOFIA (Voter ID number 107859830).

1030 BROADWAY ST
KRAFT, CALEB TYLER (Voter ID number 119972610).
RAMSEY, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 107790013).

1030 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
CUPPLES, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number 107761283).
CUPPLES, RICKY LANE (Voter ID number 107807872).
CUPPLES, RICKY LANE (Voter ID number 114689623).

1030 PINE HOLLOW PT
SMITH, KELLY SHAWN (Voter ID number 107837861).

1031 BROADWAY ST
PENN, SHEENA (Voter ID number 120089342).

1031 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
DONOHUE, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 107942381).
DONOHUE, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 116471188).
DONOHUE, PATRICK Shawn (Voter ID number 116471006).

1031 MONTGOMERY RD
LOGAN, NANCY PYATT (Voter ID number 107639867).

1032 DOUGLAS AVE
DEMPSTER, CHERIE THERESA (Voter ID number 117684094).

1034 DOUGLAS AVE
COLSON, JERMAINE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120965519).

1035 MONTGOMERY RD
GOHRING, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 107940097).

1036 ACADEMY DR
PETERSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 107918707).

1036 BONAIRE DR
BATISTE, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number 107735692).
CORY, VERONICA ANN (Voter ID number 107881927).
GIPSON, WILLIS R. (Voter ID number 107824783).
HENDERSON, LOIS RAYELYNN (Voter ID number 107916729).
LADWIG, BARBARA ASHER (Voter ID number 107788676).
MARRERO, FELIX (Voter ID number 107839139).
MARRERO, IVETTE OLIVERO (Voter ID number 107827138).
RUNDE, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107945436).
SERRANO, JOHNY (Voter ID number 107890272).
TODORAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 107646146).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2811

TODD, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 108643022).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2813

ARCHILLA, FELICITA (Voter ID number 120175333).
GONZALEZ, RAMON COLOM (Voter ID number 115794391).
GUTIERREZ NOBLE, MARIED (Voter ID number 118085667).
HERNANDEZ ARCHILLA, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 120175380).
NOBLE, MARIA ISABEL (Voter ID number 107878848).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2814

MERCED, GERONIMO (Voter ID number 107879577).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2821

LADWIG, JUERGEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 107784771).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2823

OLIVENCIA, CARMEN IRIS (Voter ID number 107647781).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2825

QUINCY, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 119667177).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2826

CARRILLO, ADRIANA H. (Voter ID number 118231781).
TAVERA, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 118231787).
TAVERA, SEBASTIAN MATEO (Voter ID number 118295776).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2831

YOUNG, KEVIN CLAYTON (Voter ID number 118571393).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2841

NIEVES CRUZ, DAVID (Voter ID number 119969912).

1036 BONAIRE DR
UNIT 2845

RUNDE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 113818199).

1036 DOUGLAS AVE
LITTRELL, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 107866194).
WAIZMANN, ALISHA MARIA (Voter ID number 107948806).

1038 DOUGLAS AVE
ANDERSON, BRENT TODD (Voter ID number 114842279).

104 BAYBERRY RD
VISSER, CARLA S. (Voter ID number 107684980).
VISSER, HERNAN ARIEL (Voter ID number 107686051).

104 BIRCH ST
LIVIA HURTADO, DEXOMIA DAPHNE (Voter ID number 120652061).
LIVIA HURTADO, VICTOR EDUARDO (Voter ID number 118386317).
LIVIA, VICTOR (Voter ID number 118658942).
LONG, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 116866288).

104 CAMDEN RD
RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 112934912).
RODRIGUEZ, JANICE (Voter ID number 115760638).
RODRIGUEZ, JISSELLE (Voter ID number 117556573).
RODRIGUEZ, MIRIAM (Voter ID number 107948865).

104 CAMPHOR TREE LN
SCHWARTZ, BERNICE WALKER (Voter ID number 107849715).
SCHWARTZ, EMILY LAUREN (Voter ID number 118511261).
SCHWARTZ, EUGENE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 107730639).
SCHWARTZ, ILYCIA ANNE (Voter ID number 107892078).

104 CANDLEWICK RD
SHUTTY, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 104908309).

104 CHAMPION AVE
SUDBURY, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 107656369).

104 DAHLIA DR
JEAN-BAPTISTE, MARIE GRECIA (Voter ID number 107848425).

104 DOGWOOD ST
CHAVEZ, TABITA MERTA (Voter ID number 107660742).

104 EILEEN AVE
ALIX, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 118502908).

104 FRANCES DR
GALLIGAN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 107934771).
MARTINEZ, ANA L. (Voter ID number 107934779).
VARNADO, LISA ANN GRAZIANO (Voter ID number 114836177).

104 GREEN LEAF LN
POWERS, ALLISON ANNE (Voter ID number 117455822).
POWERS, AMANDA ANNE (Voter ID number 116945220).
POWERS, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number 120385776).
POWERS, DAVID GENE (Voter ID number 107779208).
POWERS, DAVID GENE (Voter ID number 119936301).

104 GUM ST
TEJADA, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 114230866).

104 HILLCREST ST W
ADEJOBI, CARMENCITA (Voter ID number 107632926).
CORTES QUEZADA, JORDAN (Voter ID number 119053888).
MORGAN, GINESSA L. (Voter ID number 119101630).
MORGAN, JAMES CLAUDE (Voter ID number 113779819).

104 JOANNE CT
CUDEBEC, JENNIFER CHALKLEY (Voter ID number 116153654).

104 LAMPLIGHTER RD
BREEZE, PEGGY FANNING (Voter ID number 107805549).

104 LITTLE OAK LN
ROUSH, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 107659850).
ROUSH, SHIRLEY S. (Voter ID number 107659851).

104 LONG LEAF LN
COLLINS, COURTNEY G. (Voter ID number 115509382).
COLLINS, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 107871583).
COLLINS, LESLIE SARAH (Voter ID number 117484378).
COLLINS, MARY CLAUSEN (Voter ID number 107843291).

104 MAGNOLIA DR
DIROFF, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115174184).
MASSEY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 115231061).

104 OAK ST
VESPUCCI, LANA (Voter ID number 107729738).

104 OLIVE TREE CIR
BEHAM, WILLIAM GREGORY (Voter ID number 113273413).

104 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
GOMEZ, SAMELLY M. (Voter ID number 118829727).

104 PINE ST
HITTELL, WANDA LEE (Voter ID number 107778830).

104 PINE TREE LN
MUNARI, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 107898974).
WINSLOW, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number 107346874).
WINSLOW, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number 115219063).
WINSLOW, JONATHAN COLBY (Voter ID number 112848224).

104 PINEAPPLE LN
HOTALING, MARJORIE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 107736319).
HOTALING, ROBERT ROY (Voter ID number 107810577).
SELLS, KRISTIN MARA (Voter ID number 107731459).
SELLS, LANCE IVAN (Voter ID number 107925827).

104 PINEVIEW CIR
WOLGEL, ARON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107873567).
WOLGEL, AVIVA TAMAR (Voter ID number 114259326).
WOLGEL, DORI A. (Voter ID number 107628105).
WOLGEL, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 107627932).

104 SAN JUAN CT
BAIRD, AMANDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 112395211).

104 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
DOTY, FALLON J. (Voter ID number 119483420).
DOTY, OLIVIA C. (Voter ID number 119841422).
DOTY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 107794227).

104 VALENCIA LOOP
LOIZIDES, CONSTANTINOS A. (Voter ID number 117112329).
LOIZIDES, LAINA M. (Voter ID number 107677115).

104 VARIETY TREE CIR
CANGIALOSI, JO ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 107946041).
SANTOS, MARCUS ANDREW (Voter ID number 120501821).

104 WATER OAK LN
FISHER, BRENDA BRODY (Voter ID number 107717429).
WETMORE, JAMES VAUGHAN (Voter ID number 108796328).

104 WESSEX RD
BOENDER, DEANNA RAE (Voter ID number 107940946).
MILLER, DONALD LAMAR (Voter ID number 107632247).
MILLER, MARGARET KILCOYNE (Voter ID number 120704904).
MILLER, RITA ANN (Voter ID number 107821203).

1040 ACADEMY DR
ANDREWS, ONDINA M. (Voter ID number 116343250).
ANDREWS, TODD CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 107657798).

1040 DOUGLAS AVE
SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118362119).

1041 BROADWAY ST
LAY, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 107723868).
LAY, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 107709772).

1041 NEW JERSEY AVE
ACKERMAN, ALISON M. (Voter ID number 107922875).

1046 DOUGLAS AVE
FELICIANO, HUMBERTO BERT (Voter ID number 113026069).
FELICIANO, SAMUEL PAUL (Voter ID number 102287155).
GARCIA, ADA LETICIA (Voter ID number 117945200).
SANTIAGO, JOSE MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118468875).

1048 DOUGLAS AVE
JACKSON, AVRIL PAULINE (Voter ID number 113211096).
PRICE, YOUVONZA A. (Voter ID number 116775897).

105 ALHAMBRA AVE
DELIMA, CARMELINA (Voter ID number 107695080).
DELIMA, NEIR C. (Voter ID number 107692721).

105 BAYBERRY RD
HOLMES, BRENDAN M. (Voter ID number 118140987).
HOLMES, LORA (Voter ID number 120511240).
HOLMES, PAUL (Voter ID number 107759829).

105 CANDLEWICK RD
COMBS, CANDICE C. (Voter ID number 119193609).
COMBS, CLIFFORD C. (Voter ID number 119193640).

105 CHAMPION AVE
VANGILDER, EDITH LUCILLE (Voter ID number 107720561).
WHEELER, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 107716705).
WHEELER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107922361).

105 DESTINY CV
CULVER, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 107695847).
CULVER, SHERRI LEIGH (Voter ID number 107695846).
LEAVEL, EULA D. (Voter ID number 113284356).

105 GERRY DR
EVANS, MARY T. (Voter ID number 107921716).
WILKINS, JEREMIAH JACOB (Voter ID number 107946164).

105 GUM ST
SLODYSKO, ANTHONY RICHARD (Voter ID number 107642199).
SLODYSKO, TAMMY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 113025239).

105 HAMLIN T LN
REDD, JOHNNY ROY (Voter ID number 107719044).
REDD, SHERRY MONTFORD (Voter ID number 107718958).

105 HILLCREST ST W
ABOUL HOSN, HAITHAM M. (Voter ID number 107923241).
ABOUL HOSN, PRIYA K. (Voter ID number 107930787).

105 JAY CT
KOENIG, KEVIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 107782076).

105 JOANNE CT
RODRIGUEZ, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118009216).

105 LAKE DESTINY TRL
SILVERMAN, ELLEN JOAN (Voter ID number 107663079).

105 LAMPLIGHTER RD
LIWAG, NATY C. (Voter ID number 107952834).
LOSIAK, ANNA (Voter ID number 115619247).
LOSIAK, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114400919).
LOSIAK, KONRAD ZAWISZA JANEK (Voter ID number 121295429).
LOSIAK, LUKAS (Voter ID number 121140099).
LOSIAK, MARY (Voter ID number 119260284).

105 LITTLE OAK LN
FALGONS, GLADYS GARCIA (Voter ID number 107828368).

105 LONG LEAF LN
LEWIS, JEFFREY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 116711279).
LEWIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107689005).

105 OAK ST
DERICKSON, DOLLIE M. (Voter ID number 107628232).
DERICKSON, DON ALAN (Voter ID number 107761036).
DERICKSON, WILLIAM AMBROSE (Voter ID number 107805676).

105 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
EISERMAN, ALEXANDRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120410928).
EISERMAN, JILL A. (Voter ID number 107684805).
EISERMAN, JORDAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 115421515).
EISERMAN, LESLIE W. (Voter ID number 107684806).

105 PINE NEEDLE LN
ROLLASON, RICHARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 107777756).
ROLLASON, SUSAN WADE (Voter ID number 107749560).

105 PINE ST
FOSHEE, JANE GEIGER (Voter ID number 107632198).

105 PINE TREE LN
DUNLAP, BEVERLY BENTON (Voter ID number 107776101).
DUNLAP, CHARLES LEONARD (Voter ID number 107780653).

105 PINEAPPLE LN
CARON, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114200161).

105 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
FRADEN, BERNIE MILLARD (Voter ID number 107752958).
FRADEN, HELAINE LYNN (Voter ID number 107632244).
FRADEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 107639752).

105 SAGE ST
MONTES DEOCA, BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 114621333).
MONTES DEOCA, DIGNA A. (Voter ID number 116691638).
MONTES DEOCA, HERIBERTO GREGORIO (Voter ID number 116691709).

105 SAN JUAN CT
LOPEZ, CARLOS H. (Voter ID number 115862491).
MENDOZA-LEYVA, ESLINDA FABIANA (Voter ID number 112963515).
REGALADO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115862764).
REGALADO, RAMONE A. (Voter ID number 112961471).
URDANIVIA, ILENIA (Voter ID number 117725003).

105 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
MARTINEZ, ANDRES ORLANDO (Voter ID number 113028555).

105 SATSUMA DR
RUBIO, LIONEL ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 107686450).
RUBIO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 107686183).

105 SPRING CHASE CIR
BORZUMATO, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 107719415).

105 SPRING COVE TRL
MCGROARTY, CAROLE P. (Voter ID number 107737014).
MCGROARTY, PATRICK JOHN (Voter ID number 107737289).

105 SPRING CV
HUEBER, CAROL B. (Voter ID number 107718707).
HUEBER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 107718708).
HUEBER, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107820087).

105 SPRING ISLE TRL
FRIEND, ARTHUR THOMAS (Voter ID number 113161691).

105 SPRING LAKE DR N
WEISS, SAUL R. (Voter ID number 107842384).

105 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
ASHFORD, DARLENE MIMS (Voter ID number 107872638).
ASHFORD, LEVI VINCENT (Voter ID number 119594844).
ASHFORD, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number 107927528).

105 SPRING TRL N
JUBB, MARY E. (Voter ID number 113062542).

105 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
DUNLAP, ERIC DWAYNE (Voter ID number 107783353).
DUNLAP, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number 118694114).
DUNLAP, SUSAN SANDERS (Voter ID number 107787508).
DUNLAP, TREVOR N. (Voter ID number 119325638).

105 SPRING WOOD TRL
HANKS, JOHN LARRY (Voter ID number 107924358).
HANKS, JOYCE THOMAS (Voter ID number 107935465).

105 SPRINGWOOD PL
HIMMERICH, SIERA NICOLE MARIA (Voter ID number 120616119).
IANNUCCI, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 113059704).
THOMAS IANNUCCI, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 113059706).

105 SUE DR
ALLEN, BARBARA JOEANN (Voter ID number 107687193).
ALLEN, BRYAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 115340312).
ALLEN, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 107687194).
ALLEN, MATTHEW REIDE (Voter ID number 107688762).
ALLEN, SHENNON RUTH (Voter ID number 114580242).

105 VARIETY TREE CIR
JAMES, JODY F. (Voter ID number 107759375).
JAMES, WILLIAM RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 107751837).

105 WATER OAK LN
MENDELSOHN, HERBERT E. (Voter ID number 107641961).
MENDELSOHN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 107831990).
MENDELSOHN, TOBY E. (Voter ID number 107868294).

105 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
PRINCE, KELLY N. (Voter ID number 118389566).
PRINCE, NIGEL O. (Voter ID number 114621356).

105 WESSEX RD
THOMPSON, JAMES DANE (Voter ID number 107818948).
THOMPSON, LOIS RAE (Voter ID number 107817889).

1050 ACADEMY DR
CLINE, HENITO AMOS (Voter ID number 116724683).
CLINE, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 116724589).
WILLIAMS, DIONNE M. (Voter ID number 107869947).

1050 BROADWAY ST
LEADERS, IRVIN HENRY (Voter ID number 107664134).
LEADERS, PATRICIA TOOTHAKER (Voter ID number 107738033).

1050 NEW JERSEY AVE
ARDILLO, DEDRA A. (Voter ID number 107776697).
ARDILLO, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 107811529).

1051 BROADWAY ST
MAMAD, FARHA FIROZ (Voter ID number 117914172).
MAMAD, FIROZ H. (Voter ID number 107699578).
MAMAD, SHAMSHA F. (Voter ID number 107702471).

1052 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 8

MEARS, LINDSEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107957638).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
DICIERO, GINA L. (Voter ID number 107658806).
KILPATRICK, CARLTON E. (Voter ID number 107952074).
MARQUEZ, JAIME (Voter ID number 107956843).
MAYER, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 107681453).
REALE, GLORIA (Voter ID number 107821125).
SIEGMUND, EUGENE J. (Voter ID number 107706628).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 711

SIEGMUND, JULIA S. (Voter ID number 107668274).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 713

COMO, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 114957541).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 714

ZADROZNY, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 107727379).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 716

RAMIREZ ONGAY, RAUL J. (Voter ID number 119810109).
RAMOS NEGRON, ANNELYSE (Voter ID number 120061713).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 723

ROGERS, SHARON HELEN (Voter ID number 107774271).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 724

KHALESI MOGHADDAN, SEYED HASSAN (Voter ID number 120963166).
KHALESI MOGHADDAN, SEYEDEH SHIRIN (Voter ID number 120963173).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 726

NEMATI, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 117934647).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 734

DILLMAN, NATALIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 107682385).
PARK, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 116657394).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 736

GONZALEZ, VANESSA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120526971).
PATTERSON, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 115735744).
SELENICA, SHELLY ANN (Voter ID number 107830637).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 741

KUILAN, LYDIA I. (Voter ID number 107917107).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 742

BREES, RETTA (Voter ID number 120499664).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 744

HAUCK, PAMELA THOMPSON (Voter ID number 111540047).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 745

BERKELEY, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 120319479).
BERKELEY, SHONTRELL DIONNE (Voter ID number 117707870).

1052 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 714

GLASGOW, PATRICK (Voter ID number 114092906).

1054 ACADEMY DR
CORBETT, MIA DASHAWN (Voter ID number 107831673).
OVERCASH, MICHAEL BARRY (Voter ID number 116387505).

1054 DOUGLAS AVE
GILARDI, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 117958916).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
BELCHER, LISA RENE (Voter ID number 107762957).
COLLEY, LARYSA MYKOLAYIVNA (Voter ID number 107866919).
HERNANDEZ, CLARA I. (Voter ID number 107669970).
HOUELLEMONT, MEYBELLE (Voter ID number 107939379).
MARLIN, MEYBELLE (Voter ID number 107689888).
NEE, ALETHA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107704732).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 603

ACUNA, CRISTINA MARIA (Voter ID number 120876102).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 612

SHEA, ELEANOR (Voter ID number 101182535).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 613

SANDERS, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 107804530).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 614

INGRAM, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107929378).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 616

ORTIZ VAZQUEZ, ANDRE JOSE (Voter ID number 117949685).
VAZQUEZ ISONA, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 107902251).
WILSON, ALBA I. (Voter ID number 116418265).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 621

MARTINEZ, TAMBOURA CHERI (Voter ID number 107706968).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 622

LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER ANDRES (Voter ID number 107683874).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 624

LINN, MARK (Voter ID number 107820502).
SAKHNO, MARIYA Y. (Voter ID number 117656629).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 626

CHILDRESS, MONIQUE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120349793).
LAMBERT, MICHAEL DENYEL (Voter ID number 119271187).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 631

SHEFFIELD, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 113128000).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 633

HEE, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107770154).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 635

MANGAL, KALOUTIE (Voter ID number 107938419).
OLIVER, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 118729252).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 636

ARROYO CUE, PIEDAD (Voter ID number 116865316).
ARROYO, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 107890706).
HERRERA, LEONOR (Voter ID number 107724235).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 641

ROBINSON, CAROL SUZANNE (Voter ID number 107947160).
ROBINSON, MARQUES P. (Voter ID number 116956729).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 643

VARGAS-QUINONES, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 110683037).

1054 LOTUS COVE CT
UNIT 646

RIEHLE, TROY M. (Voter ID number 107881296).

1055 ACADEMY DR
JASPE, GRETELL IVELYN (Voter ID number 118577029).
JASPE, ORLANDO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 116424983).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
AKE, CHARLES FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107799095).
AKE, NANCIELU (Voter ID number 107798508).
AMATO, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 107820565).
BAILEY, M MURRAY (Voter ID number 107676419).
BASDEN, M LAVELLE (Voter ID number 107877173).
BEDOR, LARA BELKNAP (Voter ID number 107841429).
BEVERLY, ARTHUR MATTHEW (Voter ID number 107936367).
BLOOMFIELD, ELSIE DOBSON (Voter ID number 107847010).
BULLA, ALFRED LYNDON (Voter ID number 107663609).
COUCH, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 107693334).
COUCH, MARY H. (Voter ID number 107693332).
CROOK, SUZANNE GOODIER (Voter ID number 107802774).
DEARMAN, INGE AMELIA (Voter ID number 107762181).
DYSZER, RITA KUDIA (Voter ID number 107798679).
ELLINGWORTH, BARBARA POFF (Voter ID number 107787673).
ELLINGWORTH, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 107719579).
EMANSKI, TOM J. (Voter ID number 107926673).
FINNEGAN-MILLER, NORA M. (Voter ID number 107911673).
FLAHERTY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107739359).
GERLACH, CAROLE E. (Voter ID number 107866265).
GERLACH, HOWARD G. (Voter ID number 107866292).
GIUNTA, JOHN GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 107731312).
GIUNTA, MARY (Voter ID number 107736910).
GRABER, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 107869413).
HEILEMAN, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 107841874).
HEILEMAN, MICHAEL MURPHY (Voter ID number 107821423).
JACKSON, BONNIE M. (Voter ID number 107898739).
JUDGE, HELEN SUE (Voter ID number 107806141).
KARLE, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 107726498).
KOLB, EDITH SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 107746210).
LANDAU, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 107802041).
MALONEY, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 107700130).
MCINTYRE, CHERYL K. (Voter ID number 107689776).
MITCHEM, KATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 107811352).
MOORE, CRAIG ANDRE (Voter ID number 107644964).
NORTHCUTT, JACK MARTIN (Voter ID number 107913018).
NUNEZ, MARIA MIREYA (Voter ID number 107880855).
PAUL, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 107816482).
PERRY, JOHNIE L. (Voter ID number 107756798).
PIERSON, JAMES FURAY (Voter ID number 107735209).
ROBERTS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 107801414).
ROBERTS, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 107801417).
ROGALSKI, DORTHEA S. (Voter ID number 107801080).
RORDAM, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 107868195).
RORDAM, MARY PAT (Voter ID number 107664656).
SANTANTONIO, AIDA MARIE (Voter ID number 107845284).
SANTANTONIO, MICHAEL NICK (Voter ID number 107723739).
SATTERFIELD, MARY M. (Voter ID number 107938368).
SCHLACHTER, MARY M. (Voter ID number 107651896).
SCHULTE, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 107819217).
SIMS, BARBARA LOU (Voter ID number 107734437).
SLODYSKO, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107763911).
SMITH, BRIAN FREDRIC (Voter ID number 107957172).
WEISMAN, MAE LEVINE (Voter ID number 107842618).
WETMILLER, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 107882581).
WILLIAMS, HUGH E. (Voter ID number 107676193).
WILLIAMS, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 107679200).
WILSON, PETER MACGREGOR (Voter ID number 107661287).
WORTH, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107783775).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 102

KULLBERG, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 107860583).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 104

LINTON, JOYCE DIANE (Voter ID number 107764784).
LINTON, MAURICE SIMPSON (Voter ID number 107755265).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 109

BRITOS, LAILA H. (Voter ID number 107938299).
BRITOS, SERGIO (Voter ID number 116473814).
LATARE, DOUGLAS K. (Voter ID number 107815818).
TOOKE, BEN H. (Voter ID number 104846418).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 110

WORTH, EDWIN R. (Voter ID number 107722754).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 111

MCDONALD, LORENA S. (Voter ID number 113718387).
MCDONALD, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 113519774).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 112

SLONE, BETSY WOOD (Voter ID number 107719195).
SLONE, ELTON RAY (Voter ID number 107742296).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 113

GAYNOR, JOANNE A. (Voter ID number 116681635).
GAYNOR, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 116681594).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 202

SAHAWNEH, RASMIA OGLAH (Voter ID number 120768017).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 203

SLODYSKO, BARBARA ELLIS (Voter ID number 107754697).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 204

PAUL, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 107897798).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 206

BURNS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 107797836).
BURNS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 117952231).
BURNS, LAUREL C. (Voter ID number 107790392).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 207

WEINMAN, SUSAN BLAU (Voter ID number 107738814).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 208

BLACKWELL, THERESA HUTCHINS (Voter ID number 107751638).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 209

ANDREWS, SHARON GARBER (Voter ID number 119662921).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 210

OROSCH, ROSEMARY JOAN (Voter ID number 113133945).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 211

LONG, JOSEPH RAMON OMARI (Voter ID number 118347903).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 212

GOOD, DELORES N. (Voter ID number 107819077).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 215

BURNSIDE, ELEANOR THERESE (Voter ID number 119656132).
BURNSIDE, THOMAS FREDERICK (Voter ID number 119656141).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 216

DUBOIS, JAQUITH L. (Voter ID number 112693189).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 217

ONYETT, LEIGH ANN (Voter ID number 113023953).
SWEITZER, MIKEL BREWSTER (Voter ID number 120574231).
SWEITZER, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 120556340).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 302

SORENSEN, VERTA MAE (Voter ID number 112696616).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 304

BRESLAUER, BEN M. (Voter ID number 107643274).
SOLOMON, NORMA (Voter ID number 101926655).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 307

MAIN, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number 107940031).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 308

YOUNGS, NAOMI ANN (Voter ID number 107940606).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 309

GOFF, JOHN LESLIE (Voter ID number 113342934).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 311

STEINHILBER, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106185414).
STEINHILBER, R THEODORE (Voter ID number 106185412).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 312

BASDEN, MARCI P. (Voter ID number 106294705).
BASDEN, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 107876648).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 313

DILLON, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 107865104).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 314

ECKERS, DARCY A. (Voter ID number 114468334).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 316

CROSS, ADRIEL MILLS (Voter ID number 107743337).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 317

VENTURA, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 107713376).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 405

MURPHY, ANNE JENEANNE (Voter ID number 107798107).
MURPHY, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 107796925).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 412

GUNDAL, JOAN (Voter ID number 107783936).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 413

AVERILL, SUSAN SCHAIDT (Voter ID number 107664690).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 503

TYRELL MOORE, RINE BLIGHTE (Voter ID number 107663613).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 510

MAXWELL, KIRA MARIE THERESE (Voter ID number 112946443).
MYERS, WILBUR DALE (Voter ID number 107716532).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 511

MALANOWSKI, MARTHA (Voter ID number 107898258).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 604

WITMER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 112863368).
WITMER, WAYNE LOWELL (Voter ID number 112962248).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 605

COSKY, RICHARD (Voter ID number 107657849).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 606

SIMMS, GAIL ANN (Voter ID number 113139673).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 609

ENOCH, MARILYN ROSE (Voter ID number 118186213).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 610

HENSON, HOBART M. (Voter ID number 114004766).
HENSON, SANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 113966452).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 612

VIAU, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 107686568).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 702

MIRABELLA, JEANETTE F. (Voter ID number 107797513).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 706

SHOCKLEY, GLENNA ELAINE (Voter ID number 117533485).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 707

HAZEN, MICHAEL SABBY (Voter ID number 116580221).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 710

CARROLL, DAVID BAILEY (Voter ID number 104010704).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 806

NORTHCUTT, DOROTHY LOIS Y (Voter ID number 116835139).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 807

SAXON, DONALD KEITH (Voter ID number 107750034).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 808

DARMSTADT, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 116138261).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 809

NEALY, MICHELLE H. (Voter ID number 107702535).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 810

LOMBARDO, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 107851150).

1055 KENSINGTON PARK DR
UNIT 813

MILLER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 116615954).

1056 DOUGLAS AVE
TILLETT, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 107760690).
TILLETT, PAUL DURAN (Voter ID number 107865123).

106 ACADEMY OAKS PL
SIMKHOVITCH, STEVE (Voter ID number 113365726).
SIMS, DEANNA BOLENA (Voter ID number 113186345).
SIMS, EMERY S. (Voter ID number 113065731).

106 ALHAMBRA AVE
CARRAZANA, GEORGE LOUIS (Voter ID number 107668109).
CARRAZANA, RUTH ISABEL (Voter ID number 107674094).
SUAREZ, EZEQUIEL (Voter ID number 115561933).

106 BAYBERRY RD
MELE, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 107757016).
MELE, NANCY DELABY (Voter ID number 107793394).

106 CAMPHOR TREE LN
BUTZ, CHAY DETSOUVANH (Voter ID number 112709069).

106 CANDLEWICK RD
GEORGE, JUDITH T. (Voter ID number 107776399).
WOLFE, WINIFRED HOFFMAN (Voter ID number 107896361).

106 CHAMPION AVE
BALLIET, WOODROW WILSON (Voter ID number 107627465).

106 EILEEN AVE
METHVIN, JACK EUGENE (Voter ID number 107642060).

106 FRANCES DR
LEVENHAGEN, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number 107851059).

106 GUM ST
BRACH, CRYSTAL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108660705).

106 HILLCREST ST W
SMITH, ABIGAL ROSE (Voter ID number 119754816).
SMITH, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number 107799237).
SMITH, RITCHIE DARREN (Voter ID number 107625089).
SMITH, SCHAEFER ALLEN (Voter ID number 117715996).

106 LAMPLIGHTER RD
CONSTANTINE, JAYME LYNN (Voter ID number 107919488).
STIVER, SHAWN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 113022978).

106 LITTLE OAK LN
BERESHEIM, GARY K. (Voter ID number 107629324).
BERESHEIM, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 107771097).
BERESHEIM, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number 115643145).
LANE, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117886402).

106 LONG LEAF LN
MCCONNELL, JOHN PALMER (Voter ID number 107803748).
MCCONNELL, WANDA MARLENE (Voter ID number 107641364).

106 MIDWAY DR
MISHOWE, ANNA ROESEL (Voter ID number 107691463).

106 OAK ST
WILLIAMS, CHRISTINA ANNE (Voter ID number 107935135).
WILLIAMS, DONALD ADAM (Voter ID number 107781803).

106 OLIVE TREE CIR
HERRERA, FRANCISCO C. (Voter ID number 116221241).

106 PINE NEEDLE LN
KENDALL, ELIZABETH CLARK (Voter ID number 107773759).
KENDALL, FRED EUGENE (Voter ID number 107775868).
KENDALL, JASON HUTCHISON (Voter ID number 112011158).

106 PINE TREE LN
KOPITNIK, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104417083).

106 PINEAPPLE LN
BUSH, PATRICIA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 115306407).
HUNT, TERESA EVE (Voter ID number 113201701).

106 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
UNIT 10

GONZALEZ, ELVIRA (Voter ID number 114458625).

106 SATSUMA DR
CUELLO, ANA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 117406263).
CUELLO, CARMEN GARCIA (Voter ID number 107827789).
CUELLO, MARIO DELARIONDA (Voter ID number 107829449).
CUELLO, MARIO JOSE (Voter ID number 119059032).

106 SPRING LAKE LN
ALBERT, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 107845143).
ALBERT, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 107796065).

106 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
GARTELL, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 107755490).

106 VALENCIA LOOP
WEST, ANDREW BRANTLEY (Voter ID number 107749135).
WEST, ANDREW (Voter ID number 116384584).
WEST, KELLY ROSE (Voter ID number 107821133).
WEST, MACY M. (Voter ID number 119921607).
WEST, VICTORIA DAWN (Voter ID number 120673894).

106 WATER OAK LN
HAMBLET, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 107726906).
HAMBLET, RUTH EASTERLY (Voter ID number 107727945).

1060 ACADEMY DR
HIDALGO, NELSON (Voter ID number 120332175).
RODRIGUEZ, YELNIA (Voter ID number 117518158).

1060 DOUGLAS AVE
GIPE, BARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 107835538).
GIPE, TABATHA A. (Voter ID number 107932097).

1060 LOTUS PKY
DONOVAN, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 107904349).
KUPCHICK, EDWARD (Voter ID number 107734712).
LOWITZ, MARC J. (Voter ID number 107704200).
MYERS, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 107636570).
SANCHEZ, JESSIE H. (Voter ID number 107913365).
SCHAEFER, PAUL NEAL (Voter ID number 107931400).
WASHBURN, MARIE W. (Voter ID number 107737630).
WELLS, MARRIANNE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107853817).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1011

COSOMAVE, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 120021948).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1013

JATIVA, FLOR MARIA (Voter ID number 116915319).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1015

PATTON, KELLY NADINE (Voter ID number 114947752).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1016

SIMPSON, CHANTAL M. (Voter ID number 115678287).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1021

BUZIA, AMBER (Voter ID number 107907790).
KOHLER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114606847).
MITCHELL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 120364905).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1022

ALPHONSE, MICHAEL MATTHEW (Voter ID number 112774735).
MICHEL, SUZE M. (Voter ID number 117787929).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1025

CARDY, BARBARA MARY (Voter ID number 104788937).
CARDY, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 117688209).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1032

REYES, DENISE CARMEN (Voter ID number 107694208).
SANCHEZ, NORMA (Voter ID number 117058931).
SILVA, SHANTELLE SPRING (Voter ID number 116186376).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1034

MICHAELS, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 112711039).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1035

BRADLEY, KIM E. (Voter ID number 116902463).
NOIROT, JAMIE KRISTIN (Voter ID number 120803977).

1060 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 1046

CANTU, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 107942529).

1060 WINGLEWOOD ST
MATVAY, JOSEPH GEORGE (Voter ID number 119352085).

1061 CHARTER OAK LN
PRESSER, JUSTIN HOWARD (Voter ID number 107689141).
PRESSER, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 107948026).

1062 DOUGLAS AVE
CRAWFORD, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 107711362).
GRAY, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 107799136).

1063 CHARTER OAK LN
ANCHEL, MARC STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105730667).

1064 DOUGLAS AVE
ZARAGOZA, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 107673664).

1064 LOTUS PKY
BRAUN, KATHARINE M. (Voter ID number 107734731).
CATRON, DANIELLE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 107884449).
CINTRON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107876432).
DEJESUS, JORGE (Voter ID number 107947577).
DELEON, VANESSA ANN (Voter ID number 117709753).
JOHNSON, STORMIE LEI (Voter ID number 107941603).
KIMPLIN, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 107659897).
MANASSA, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 107932223).
SANCHEZ, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 107829689).
SCHLESKE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 107664512).
SCHLESKE, RALPH J. (Voter ID number 107664056).
WALDEN, JUNE SCARLETT (Voter ID number 107746624).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 911

SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112914646).
SANCHEZ, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 113117522).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 913

WEBB, WILLIE MAXINE (Voter ID number 114841773).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 914

PEINE, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 107710781).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 915

GRIFFITH, REBA FAY (Voter ID number 105415284).
GRIFFITH, STEVEN S. (Voter ID number 105370830).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 921

CINTRON, VALENTINE (Voter ID number 116253537).
SCOTT, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 107672257).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 922

BOSHELL, WILLIAM JACKSON (Voter ID number 107857234).
MEGAHEE, PERRY F. (Voter ID number 117521298).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 925

LOUGHRAN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 114360687).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 926

DALTON, KENNETH RICHARD (Voter ID number 117089910).
MOSURE, JEREMY RICHARD (Voter ID number 112760642).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 931

HERNANDEZ, LOURDES MARIA (Voter ID number 108684273).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 932

ALVAREZ, JAVIER (Voter ID number 107940504).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 934

BLADES, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 108556309).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 935

SANCHEZ, ERIC (Voter ID number 116834228).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 941

BAUDER, AMY JEAN (Voter ID number 118656119).

1064 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 945

EUBANKS, FLOYD R. (Voter ID number 107889361).

1064 WINGLEWOOD ST
TATE, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 107851257).

1066 DOUGLAS AVE
HIGDON, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 107936448).
SAPORITO, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117060419).
WILKINSON, EMILY F. (Voter ID number 107869246).

1066 WINGLEWOOD ST
MERCADO, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 107835858).
TIBBERT, ELIZABETH MARY (Voter ID number 120885737).

1067 CHARTER OAK LN
COLE, MICHELLE YVETTE (Voter ID number 119274902).
KLANN, JACQUELINE YVETTE (Voter ID number 103114452).

1068 DOUGLAS AVE
HUGHES, MAXINE THOMAS (Voter ID number 121032357).
RIVERA, HECTOR LUIS (Voter ID number 118525489).

1068 LOTUS PKY
BILDERBECK, KARLA JUDIAN (Voter ID number 107781991).
EIDEN, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107651866).
GOLDBERG, ESTHER ANN (Voter ID number 107849246).
HARRIS, JAMES WARD (Voter ID number 107819430).
HARRIS, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 107826127).
MILLER, APRILLE K. (Voter ID number 107778286).
PERRIS, MARIA ISABEL (Voter ID number 107837628).
SCHECTER, ERIK JASON (Voter ID number 107933580).
SUSMARSKI, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 107951064).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 811

BRACKMAN, LIONEL JESUS (Voter ID number 117863331).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 812

MATHEWS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 119966599).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 813

ABELY, AARON M. (Voter ID number 113046563).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 814

SMITH, TABITHA ANN (Voter ID number 116040239).
SMITH, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 117072278).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 815

MAYOR, LAURA T. (Voter ID number 115678812).
WILLIAMS, ANGELIA M. (Voter ID number 117051259).
WILLIAMS, DONNELL L. (Voter ID number 117051491).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 816

HARRIS, NICHOLAS WARD (Voter ID number 120264014).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 821

FELLS, SHERYL M. (Voter ID number 107916662).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 824

HUNTLEY, WANDA L. (Voter ID number 107625570).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 825

NYQUIST, DEE ANNE (Voter ID number 115612392).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 826

RUBIN, LENA V. (Voter ID number 119982026).
RUBIN, RACHEL ELLEN (Voter ID number 107883723).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 831

SCHECTER, ALISON C. (Voter ID number 107931838).
VELLOZZI, HARRIS SAMSON (Voter ID number 114384057).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 832

SALES, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 107836016).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 833

ATKINS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 110297876).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 836

GRANT, DAVID GLENN (Voter ID number 115332315).
MEJIA, MARIELA ALTAGRACIA (Voter ID number 118008932).
WALKER, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number 118593123).
WALKER, VALYRIE H. (Voter ID number 113380036).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 841

ANZOLA, RUBIELA (Voter ID number 116384521).
BARRIOS, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 114076750).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 842

ROBERTS, MELISSA FAY (Voter ID number 112867110).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 843

CANTANESE, TARYN C. (Voter ID number 102664085).

1068 LOTUS PKY
UNIT 845

STURMAN, NYEA GILLEAN BLAYNE (Voter ID number 107957937).

107 BAYBERRY RD
PAULL, LEIGH LANCE (Voter ID number 113058920).
PAULL, RAYMOND THOMAS (Voter ID number 114856378).

107 CAMDEN RD
MACHADO, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 107899830).
PRADO, OFELIA M. (Voter ID number 107947741).
PRADO, ROBERT RAUL (Voter ID number 107944501).

107 CAMPHOR TREE LN
DEEGAN, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 101660116).
MCCAW, MICHAEL ROY (Voter ID number 114440872).
SUMMERS, MARK W. (Voter ID number 101471978).

107 CANDLEWICK RD
MARTINEZ, LOUIS HENRY (Voter ID number 107706137).
RAGLAND, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number 113028882).
VISAVACHAIPAN, KRISTINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 107433231).
VISAVACHAIPAN, SCOTT CAMERON (Voter ID number 113030941).

107 GREEN LEAF LN
REALE, LAUREN THI (Voter ID number 107831698).

107 GUM ST
WEATHERFORD, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107653451).

107 HAMLIN T LN
SHARPE, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 113284645).
WILLIAMS, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 112993103).
WILLIAMS, K SUSAN (Voter ID number 113334150).

107 LAMPLIGHTER RD
DEMSHOCK, JOANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 115158797).
DEMSHOCK, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 107814446).
DEMSHOCK, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 107814492).
DEMSHOCK, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number 107786158).

107 LITTLE OAK LN
KLINCKO, REENE KAREN (Voter ID number 116103770).
SAMANIC, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 107653152).

107 LONG LEAF LN
HERNDON, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 107917985).
HERNDON, REBEKAH A. (Voter ID number 107917982).

107 MAGNOLIA DR
BLACK, MARY MARCELLE (Voter ID number 107780314).

107 MIDWAY DR
RAU, JAMES VERNON (Voter ID number 107651881).

107 MOHAWK LN
WEILAND, RAYLEE A. (Voter ID number 107957437).

107 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
GOULD, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 107719556).
GOULD, JEFFREY STUART (Voter ID number 107848694).
GOULD, LENORE CONVISER (Voter ID number 119507969).
GOULD, NORMAN S. (Voter ID number 107720219).

107 PINE NEEDLE LN
PARK, EVA KRATZERT (Voter ID number 107644478).
PARK, WILLIAM BRYAN (Voter ID number 107644479).

107 PINE ST
CIEPLINSKI, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 112817538).
THOMAS, WENDY RIGDON (Voter ID number 107955393).

107 PINE TREE LN
LOPER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 107728883).
LOPER, LINDSAY RENEE (Voter ID number 116543903).
LOPER, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 107728882).
LOPER, RENEE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107945802).

107 PINEAPPLE LN
DELIA, HELEN MARY (Voter ID number 118825713).
FLEWELLING, JACLYN M. (Voter ID number 107932805).
FLEWELLING, JOAN MARY (Voter ID number 107699502).
FLEWELLING, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 107863175).

107 SAN JUAN CT
ALVAREZ, NELSON C. (Voter ID number 107720617).

107 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
BREWER, DEANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 117729625).
BREWER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 107761410).
BREWER, DONNALEN JANE (Voter ID number 107934890).
HOUSE, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 116784249).
IRWIN, MELISSA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 117449254).

107 SATSUMA DR
WERNICK, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 100570512).
ZION, ALLISON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121005591).

107 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
COLLET, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 118413241).

107 VARIETY TREE CIR
AUKER, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 119308187).
AUKER, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 107757049).
AUKER, TYLER M. (Voter ID number 119736637).
LAMANNO-AUKER, NINA M. (Voter ID number 107770878).

107 WATER OAK LN
MCCRADY, ERIC GEORGE (Voter ID number 107773219).
MCCRADY, STACY ZIMMERMAN (Voter ID number 107839405).

107 WESSEX RD
WILHELM, ETHELYN D. (Voter ID number 107654260).
WILHELM, JOHN FREDERICK (Voter ID number 107654259).

1070 ACADEMY DR
MADISON, MICHAEL ETHAN (Voter ID number 115641548).
MADISON, TRAVIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 117322425).
YANINAS, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 102910776).

1070 DOUGLAS AVE
JONES, DOLORES I. (Voter ID number 107865149).
SILVER, RICKY N. (Voter ID number 107865211).

1072 ACADEMY DR
STANO, KIMBERELY MARIE (Voter ID number 113039305).
ZALEWSKI, JAN MARCUS (Voter ID number 118348557).

1072 DOUGLAS AVE
COHEN, CYNTHIA RYLE (Voter ID number 107883284).
LUCAS, GERALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 114374432).
SHELTON, JAMES COLIN (Voter ID number 107853601).

1074 DOUGLAS AVE
MOORE, AARON NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 113826738).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
CROUSE, ROBERT MILTON (Voter ID number 107740344).
HARRISON, NATALIE S. (Voter ID number 107919053).
JUSTER, LIANNE (Voter ID number 107723947).
JUSTER, MELVIN JAY (Voter ID number 107726039).
MUILENBURG, COLETTA M. (Voter ID number 107843027).
MUILENBURG, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 107816011).
ROARK, NORMA G. (Voter ID number 107669657).
TOLLEY, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 107707419).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 102

REULE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117169138).
REULE, MATTHEW ALLAN (Voter ID number 107824134).
ZIMMERMAN, BERNARD JOHN (Voter ID number 107655576).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 104

STAUDENRAUS, KURT ROBERT (Voter ID number 107673617).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 105

MATONIS, DANA LEE (Voter ID number 113160583).
STOCKTON, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 120287217).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 106

LEIDIGH, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 107782074).

1074 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 206

TOLLEY, ELEANOR R. (Voter ID number 107692055).

1075 KENSINGTON PARK CT
BOWMAN, MORTIMER MORSE (Voter ID number 107731245).
CARDENAS, TERESA (Voter ID number 107876992).
DAVIS, CONSTANCE ANN (Voter ID number 107785494).
DAVIS, EILEEN ERIN (Voter ID number 107700839).
DAVIS, LYNNANN M. (Voter ID number 107787513).
DAVIS, PAUL RONALD (Voter ID number 107644536).
KLEE, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 107846998).
KLEE, WALTER GEORGE (Voter ID number 107721315).
KLEE, WALTER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107672176).
LACY, MYRTLE EGER (Voter ID number 107805500).

1075 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 102

BLISS, LISA A. (Voter ID number 113103644).

1075 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 201

BOWMAN, MADGE RENEE (Voter ID number 117565781).

1076 DOUGLAS AVE
DIXON-SHROPSHIRE, AMANDA I. (Voter ID number 121298963).
LYNE, BRITTANY WALSH (Voter ID number 115704355).
LYNE, PATRICK (Voter ID number 120391120).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
BOWMAN, CARMELLE MARTIN (Voter ID number 107721647).
CAMPOS, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 107952850).
CHAMBERS, BARBARA ASTLE (Voter ID number 107817893).
CHAMBERS, HOBART EDWARD (Voter ID number 107917593).
DUNAYE, SUE LYNN (Voter ID number 107807331).
DUNAYE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 107784381).
HORAN, SONJA H. (Voter ID number 107681722).
OLIVER, JANET E. (Voter ID number 107678348).
OLIVER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 107678347).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 102

OLSON, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 119295721).
OLSON, GARY CHARLES (Voter ID number 119459229).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 103

JACOBS, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 112346954).
JACOBS, MARSHA (Voter ID number 112346955).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 104

HAMLIN, AMY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107739676).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 106

ROGERS, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 106203874).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 107

BELL, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 107792154).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 201

WIGGALL, SAGE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 113940586).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 202

DIERKER, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 117813172).
DIERKER, LYNDA JEAN (Voter ID number 117829551).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 205

SCHNAARS, JACLYN HEATHER (Voter ID number 107916437).

1076 KENSINGTON PARK CT
UNIT 208

DEANE, RANDALL G. (Voter ID number 113151352).

1078 DOUGLAS AVE
DANIELS, KAREN EDWINA (Voter ID number 107777291).

108 ALHAMBRA AVE
ZAWADA, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 107761425).

108 BAYBERRY RD
BERTOLO, ALEXANDRA V. (Voter ID number 114655436).
VISSER, CLAUDE RENAN (Voter ID number 104503275).
VISSER, CONRAD JOHN (Voter ID number 107821910).
VISSER, EDA (Voter ID number 107724931).

108 CANDLEWICK RD
GREEAR ASTAUD, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number 118238530).

108 CHAMPION AVE
BUCKLEY, BOBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 107772295).
EHNI, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 107881758).
NELSON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 117494285).
YOUNG, ROBERT ROY (Voter ID number 118421891).

108 DAHLIA DR
BENAVRAHAM, HANNAH ORLY (Voter ID number 116799849).
KAPLAN, MINDY AVIVA (Voter ID number 113001826).

108 DOGWOOD ST
THEURER, ARTHUR CHARLES (Voter ID number 107783816).

108 FRANCES DR
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 107649277).
MARTINEZ, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 120324329).

108 GREEN LEAF LN
ALFORD, CLELIA M. (Voter ID number 107730393).
ALFORD, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 107780946).
ALFORD, FREDERICK WINSTON (Voter ID number 120308981).

108 HILLCREST ST W
TUTTLE, JOAN (Voter ID number 107685398).
TUTTLE, LESLIE (Voter ID number 107685400).
TUTTLE-CRAWFORD, LINDSAY (Voter ID number 105207581).

108 JOANNE CT
MORRIS, HEATHER G. (Voter ID number 107651597).
MORRIS, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 107731050).
SANFORD, LAURA MAE (Voter ID number 115667490).
SANFORD, NEKA MACKENZIE (Voter ID number 107888704).

108 LAMPLIGHTER RD
PIERRE, YOUGENS (Voter ID number 116538567).

108 LITTLE OAK LN
AFSHARI, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 118309394).
MINERD, MARIANNE RUTH (Voter ID number 107953469).
MINERD, PAUL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107956756).
URBACH, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 107663085).

108 LONG LEAF LN
MCKEAN, ESTHER ANNA (Voter ID number 107320905).

108 MAGNOLIA DR
WORK, DEANNA KAY (Voter ID number 107871518).

108 MIDWAY DR
STRICKLAND, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107808160).
STRICKLAND, OLGA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 107786930).

108 OAK ST
CATES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 107904178).
WILLIAMS, KATHRYN HELEN (Voter ID number 114802006).

108 OLIVE TREE CIR
QUEEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 107795074).
QUEEN, RANDALL ALAN (Voter ID number 107784444).

108 PEARL LAKE CSWY
CRUTCHER, CATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 107873574).
CRUTCHER, DALE ALAN (Voter ID number 107768275).
CRUTCHER, MELITA A. (Voter ID number 107806708).
CRUTCHER, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 118909306).

108 PINE NEEDLE LN
NEWELL, CARLEEN H. (Voter ID number 107775637).
NEWELL, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 107643640).

108 PINE ST
LAKE, KIRA INGA (Voter ID number 108638565).

108 PINE TREE LN
JONES, BRIAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107690227).
JONES, DONNA BOUFFARD (Voter ID number 107781688).

108 PINEAPPLE LN
BENDER, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 107746249).
BENDER, MORTON (Voter ID number 107812747).

108 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
CINTRON FIGUEROA, CARLOS XAVIER (Voter ID number 117158411).
HARRIS, CORY DAVID (Voter ID number 120403144).
MCCOY, JAZZMYN A. (Voter ID number 120475305).

108 SATSUMA DR
BARNEY, JOHN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 107769701).
BARNEY, MARIE STRICKLER (Voter ID number 107746719).

108 SPRING LAKE LN
ELIAS, GEORGE MICHEL (Voter ID number 107738305).
OAKLEY-ELIAS, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 107910877).

108 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
JONES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 108655469).
JONES, SHEILA YUVONNE (Voter ID number 113005757).
MOBLEY, NIKEIA (Voter ID number 120132994).

108 STAR DR
REED, ANDREAS LAMOUR (Voter ID number 118433311).

108 VARIETY TREE CIR
MIHELICH, BERGETTA BEVERLY (Voter ID number 107804155).
MIHELICH, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 107733498).

108 WATER OAK LN
DAVID, AUSTIN ELLIOT (Voter ID number 119095827).
DAVID, MALCOLM L. (Voter ID number 107798248).
DAVID, YVONNE GAIL (Voter ID number 116920237).

108 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
PRICE, TAVARIS J. (Voter ID number 115193248).
PRICE, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 113153218).

1080 ACADEMY DR
DEKALANDS, KRISTIN SARA (Voter ID number 107697566).
DEKALANDS, MICHAEL KEITH (Voter ID number 107702767).
DUKE, JASON LORNE (Voter ID number 107583333).
DUKE, RENEE SMITH (Voter ID number 112886647).
GONZALEZ, JEFFREY ARIEL (Voter ID number 112834443).

1080 DOUGLAS AVE
MUNSHOWER, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 117441866).

1082 DOUGLAS AVE
DICKERSON, CHRISTIAN D. (Voter ID number 119110951).
DICKERSON, JONATHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 114646671).
ROGERS, GENEVIEVE LYNN (Voter ID number 118898899).

1082 TURNER LN
MOORE, SHERI DAWN (Voter ID number 107876577).
NICKERSON, MELBOURNE KEMPTON (Voter ID number 119437791).

1084 DOUGLAS AVE
HARGRAVE, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 116965645).

1086 DOUGLAS AVE
DAVILA, DANIEL ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 117682058).
DAVILA, MARIANA (Voter ID number 120662778).
ZSCHIEGNER, CINDY S. (Voter ID number 113222858).

109 ALHAMBRA AVE
FIGUEROA, JONATHAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117561215).
PEREZ, ELIA (Voter ID number 115920597).
YERO, REBECA (Voter ID number 107898354).

109 BAYBERRY RD
MILLER, MEGAN BETH WILDE (Voter ID number 112882868).
MILLER, ROBERT ADAM (Voter ID number 107719196).
MILLER, ROBERT ADAM (Voter ID number 112875476).

109 BIRCH ST
PHILLIPS, GARY W. (Voter ID number 107772343).

109 CAMPHOR TREE LN
GRAHAM, MADONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 107830764).
PENN, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 113154385).

109 CANDLEWICK RD
GREEAR, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 118268905).
MARCHANT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107785536).
MARCHANT, STACY LEONA (Voter ID number 107920857).
PASUIT, GLORIA VERONICA (Voter ID number 107940128).

109 CHAMPION AVE
RAY, EDITH BAILEY (Voter ID number 107772258).

109 GERRY DR
RIVERA, GIANCARLO (Voter ID number 116355943).

109 GREEN LEAF LN
LEVIN, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 107759636).
LEVIN, ZACHARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107887585).

109 GUM ST
GUREVICH, ZALINA M. (Voter ID number 107847742).

109 HAMLIN T LN
NICHOLS, CATHERINE PITT (Voter ID number 107731037).
NICHOLS, CHARLEY HALL (Voter ID number 107804905).

109 HILLCREST ST W
BATMACA, OZKAN (Voter ID number 120498676).
RICHARDSON, MICHELLE LEA (Voter ID number 108680500).

109 LAMPLIGHTER RD
DOW, DANIELE MICHELE (Voter ID number 107773916).

109 LITTLE OAK LN
SIGRIST, ERWIN (Voter ID number 107649073).
SIGRIST, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107649072).

109 LONG LEAF LN
BARGER, KAREN BRUNO (Voter ID number 107902867).
BARGER, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 116293069).

109 MIDWAY DR
ROWE, CRYSTAL ANN (Voter ID number 120759086).
WILSON, LUKE ALAN (Voter ID number 107908961).

109 MOHAWK LN
HUSTON, ANTHONY RALPH (Voter ID number 107855314).

109 OAK ST
HUBLEY, SARAH MARIE DAGEN (Voter ID number 107636246).

109 ORANGE BLOSSOM CIR
JONES, ALLISON C. (Voter ID number 107941031).
JONES, HALEY JORDAN (Voter ID number 115309791).
JONES, ROGER DARRELL (Voter ID number 107765629).

109 PINE NEEDLE LN
PASTORE, KATHY NEWELL (Voter ID number 107761673).
PASTORE, NICHOLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 120885763).
PASTORE, PHILIP E. (Voter ID number 120053627).
PASTORE, PHILIP JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107632534).

109 PINE ST
BUSCAMPEL, JOLENE (Voter ID number 116552422).
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 121192394).

109 PINE TREE LN
SMITH, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 107718058).

109 PINEAPPLE LN
CULTON, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 107927583).
CULTON, TONYA K. (Voter ID number 107910573).

109 SAN JUAN CT
RAHMAN, MATIUR (Voter ID number 116213818).
RAHMAN, MOUSUMI (Voter ID number 113000787).

109 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
DIAZ, VIRGILIO (Voter ID number 113002420).

109 SATSUMA DR
TURNEY, R B. (Voter ID number 107652349).

109 SPRING CHASE CIR
MCFADDEN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 110848235).

109 STAR DR
WEBB, KENRIC KAYNE (Voter ID number 107669030).
WEBB, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number 120416539).

109 SPRING CHASE CIR
MCFADDEN, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 115185645).

109 VARIETY TREE CIR
REIDENBACH, MARTHA JEAN (Voter ID number 107901634).

109 WATER OAK LN
MCKENNA, DINA MARY (Voter ID number 115776650).
MCKENNA, RICHARD FRANK (Voter ID number 107835522).

109 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
QUILLEN, NANCY JILL (Voter ID number 113223500).

1090 ACADEMY DR
ALLEN, AARON DERREL (Voter ID number 118947498).
IVEY-RICKS, JULIA DIANA (Voter ID number 107916099).

1092 TURNER LN
GUTIERREZ, MANUELA (Voter ID number 107723543).
SOARES, DIVA (Voter ID number 117597552).

1098 TURNER LN
VOORHEES, NEREYDA CARDONA (Voter ID number 107840636).
VOORHEES, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 107837412).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
BYRD, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 107859669).
CLEMENT, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 119346034).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 103

ALEXANDER, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 107948061).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 104A

COURTNEY, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 100401519).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 106B

OHST, RUTH J. (Voter ID number 107909355).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 204-A

JENKINS, LOIS N. (Voter ID number 106352214).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 207

MLOTKOWSKI, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number 107802538).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 210

ZEHNDER, SHERYL LYNNE (Voter ID number 103474157).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 501

RIVERA, NELSON EDDY (Voter ID number 107941008).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 502-W

JUSTICE, WILLIAM LEON (Voter ID number 111055309).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 507

WAHLER, JOHN PHILLIP (Voter ID number 112686630).

1099 WEST TOWN PKY
UNIT 512-B

HOFFMAN, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 106423039).

110 CAMPHOR TREE LN
MONGESKU, EVELYN MARY (Voter ID number 107896699).
YURSO, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120053628).
YURSO, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107809505).
YURSO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116533690).
YURSO, VICTORIA MARY (Voter ID number 107743797).

110 CANDLEWICK RD
HOLBROOK, HELEN P. (Voter ID number 107923844).

110 GREEN LEAF LN
HENDRICKS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 107681438).
HENDRICKS, LANDON C. (Voter ID number 107754170).

110 GUM ST
BORDERICK, ANN L. (Voter ID number 107626270).

110 HILLCREST ST W
MARKS, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 107933557).

110 LAKE DESTINY TRL
DENNIS, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 107852035).
DENNIS, STEVEN (Voter ID number 107913044).

110 LAMPLIGHTER RD
SMITH, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 107765125).

110 LITTLE OAK LN
HOVLAND, CARRIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 117014386).
HOVLAND, MATTHEW ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102982550).

110 LONG LEAF LN
COTO, JOSEPH MANUEL (Voter ID number 120929884).
COTO, OSVALDO H. (Voter ID number 107853652).
COTO, ROSA MARIBEL (Voter ID number 107947143).

110 MIDWAY DR
BAKER, CHI MARIE (Voter ID number 107867707).
SIMPSON, LACY JO ANN (Voter ID number 118762647).

110 MOHAWK LN
MALESKI, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 107918075).
ROWELL, PENNY JO (Voter ID number 107925745).

110 OAK ST
MORAN, MARILYN GAY (Voter ID number 107820787).

110 OLIVE TREE CIR
AMMONS, LEE L. (Voter ID number 107918002).
BEASLEY, TRACI D. (Voter ID number 107917996).

110 PINE NEEDLE LN
GOLDBERG, ESTELLE MAXINE (Voter ID number 107640759).

110 PINE ST
MAXWELL, CLAYTON JAMES (Voter ID number 117732464).
MAXWELL, EVELYN JUNE (Voter ID number 107746926).
MAXWELL, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 107840943).
MAXWELL, RAYMOND RICHARD (Voter ID number 107812815).

110 PINE TREE LN
HARVEY, ALDANIA GONZALEZ (Voter ID number 112976928).
HARVEY, MARK WENSWORTH (Voter ID number 119105219).

110 PINEAPPLE LN
BLANKEN, ANDREA P. (Voter ID number 119058858).

110 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
LEONARD, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 107769944).
LYNCH, ANTHONY CARL (Voter ID number 115619104).
SHEARER, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 107736169).

110 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
CRAIG, NORMA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107771256).

110 SATSUMA DR
STEPHENSON, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 107848195).
STEPHENSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 107674544).

110 SPRING CHASE CIR
LEWIS, KATHLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number 107907086).
LEWIS, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 107756480).

110 SPRING COVE TRL
DEFALCO, JERRY DOMINICK (Voter ID number 107630548).
DEFALCO, KRISTI ANN (Voter ID number 112760796).

110 SPRING CV
DELLAMONICO, REBA NELLE (Voter ID number 107630072).

110 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
ERLACHER, BRIANNA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 120846513).
ERLACHER, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107738404).
NEWSOME-ERLACHER, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 107754045).

110 SPRING TRL N
MCLEMORE, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 119109308).

110 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
WAGGONER, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 107652883).
WAGGONER, SHIRLEY MAE (Voter ID number 107652884).

110 SPRING WOOD TRL
HERRBACH, REBECCA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107834995).
HERRBACH, TODD RICHARD (Voter ID number 107836778).

110 SPRINGWOOD PL
ZAFFRAN, MILDRED JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 107655501).

110 SUE DR
ARCHER, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 107634709).
ZABEL, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 112881088).

110 VARIETY TREE CIR
RENTZ, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 107778477).
RENTZ, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 107688610).
RENTZ, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115000748).
RENTZ, NANCY LYNN (Voter ID number 107803641).

110 WATER OAK LN
DEASE, DONL (Voter ID number 107777302).
DEASE, LAURA DENISE (Voter ID number 107783354).

110 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
RADNER, RONNI S. (Voter ID number 114837948).
SHAMS, RAE A. (Voter ID number 107761597).

110 WILLOW AVE
MURPHY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 107953318).
STONE, NIKKI L. (Voter ID number 120657276).

1100 DORIS ST
HENDERSON, PATRICIA JO (Voter ID number 107782376).
HENDERSON, RICHARD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 107803828).
HENDERSON, RICHARD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 107893612).

1100 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
LOPEZ, PATRICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107942338).

1100 MAGNOLIA DR
FEDERLINE, CHARLOTTE JONEEN (Voter ID number 107945475).
FERRARO, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 113403643).
STEVENS, AMANDA (Voter ID number 107930040).

1100 WOODALL DR
STENCEL, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 107805743).
STENCEL, GREG A. (Voter ID number 107664263).

1101 HOMEWARD LN
ALVAREZ, JOAQUINA F. (Voter ID number 107640595).
ALVAREZ, MANUEL FIGUEROA (Voter ID number 107719631).
ALVAREZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 107826594).
ALVAREZ, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 107875434).

1101 NEW JERSEY AVE
MCCOY, ANDREW WAYNE (Voter ID number 120782628).

1101 PEARL VIEW DR
ALEXANDER, TAKEISHA L. (Voter ID number 115247823).
BRYANT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 112751596).
BRYANT, SHAWNDELL LESHEA (Voter ID number 115860420).
BRYANT, WALTER (Voter ID number 114517704).

1101 PINE ST
BEAMON, JAMES FRANK (Voter ID number 107956457).

1102 CALLA ST
DROHAN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107937550).
DROHAN, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 107825712).
DROHAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 118438631).
DROHAN, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number 119869843).

1102 DORIS ST
EDWARDS, NICOLA KNOWLES (Voter ID number 107754477).
EDWARDS, WILLIAM GRADY (Voter ID number 107772183).

1103 CALLA ST
HOWARD, EMERSON JOHN (Voter ID number 107783953).
HOWARD, EMERSON JOHN (Voter ID number 107863476).
HOWARD, JOANN ALLOCCA (Voter ID number 117702780).
MCCUEN, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 117499874).
VIOLA, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 107873473).

1103 DORIS ST
LOVE, SUE E. (Voter ID number 107913240).
TAYLOR, DEBREITA DEJAMETTE (Voter ID number 107913251).

1103 WOODALL DR
GREGORY, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 107693792).
KREHL, GERARD S. (Voter ID number 107671671).
TAYLOR, BROOKE JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107831610).

1104 CALLA ST
FINNERTY, ADAM JUDGE (Voter ID number 119424366).
FINNERTY, CRISTIE H. (Voter ID number 107763673).
FINNERTY, IAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119554276).
FINNERTY, KEITH MARTIN (Voter ID number 107720611).

1104 DORIS ST
HELTON, ESTHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100237051).
LEON, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 107828378).

1104 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
ROSS, LISA ANNE (Voter ID number 111031221).
STEPHENS, NICHOLAS ALAN (Voter ID number 119336008).

1104 LAKEVIEW CIR E
MALDONADO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 115691329).
MALDONADO, DINORA A. (Voter ID number 115691323).
MALDONADO, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 115691343).

1104 TURNER LN
CABALLERO, JAHNICE ROSAURA (Voter ID number 109367918).
MITCHELL, NATHAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107874245).

1105 CALLA ST
BERNOFF, BARNET LOUIS (Voter ID number 107123035).

1105 DORIS ST
LAMAR, CARMEN HUNT (Voter ID number 107780676).

1105 TURNER LN
GUTIERREZ COLON, YELISSA (Voter ID number 119149369).
TORRES, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107929950).

1106 DORIS ST
THOMAS, VENESSA K. (Voter ID number 116028284).
THOMAS, VENICE YVETTE (Voter ID number 116686530).
THOMAS, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 117033486).

1106 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
ANTONATOS, DAPHNE (Voter ID number 107900529).

1106 SHEFFIELD CT
JOHNSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 107784001).
JOHNSON, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 107784811).

1107 CALLA ST
CLOSSEY, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 119193455).
CLOSSEY, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 112697967).
CLOSSEY, VILMA BARILLAS (Voter ID number 113223031).

1107 DORIS ST
KENDRICK, JACK ERIC (Voter ID number 107950281).

1107 MAGNOLIA DR
DENTICE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 107845577).
DENTICE, MARY C. (Voter ID number 115713674).
DENTICE, PETER FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107726594).

1108 DORIS ST
PRADO, AUREA F. (Voter ID number 107910632).
PRADO, RALPH (Voter ID number 107900779).

1108 MAGNOLIA DR
AMBROSE, KATHERINE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 107912365).
AMBROSE, MASON C. (Voter ID number 119073307).
BAKER, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117303495).

1108 SHAMROCK LN
DOZIER, JUNIOR (Voter ID number 107769731).

1108 SHEFFIELD CT
BERNHARDT, ALEXIS CECILLE (Voter ID number 119115341).
BERNHARDT, SARAH BECK (Voter ID number 107803493).
BERNHARDT, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107832406).

1109 CALLA ST
TAYLOR, BETH JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 119102484).

1109 SHEFFIELD CT
LYNCH, ANDREA LEE (Voter ID number 107718073).
LYNCH, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 107686865).

111 BAYBERRY RD
CARTER, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number 107896839).
CARTER, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number 107493328).

111 CAMPHOR TREE LN
HAINES, BRANDYE BATTEN (Voter ID number 112816146).
HAINES, DAVID (Voter ID number 107840047).

111 FRANCES DR
PAYNE, DANIA (Voter ID number 119687256).
PAYNE, PHILBERT M. (Voter ID number 107868290).

111 GREEN LEAF LN
KAPLAN, NORMA BARBARA (Voter ID number 107716806).

111 HAMLIN T LN
LARENAS, ADRIANA NATALY (Voter ID number 107726441).
LARENAS, DIEGO ANDRES (Voter ID number 107705225).
LARENAS, MARIO RODRIGO (Voter ID number 116373246).
SERRANO, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 116372917).

111 HILLCREST ST W
NOLT, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 107785333).

111 JAY CT
CARTER, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 107708774).
CARTER, WOODUS ALLEN (Voter ID number 114507673).
KIM, CHRISTINE DEANNA (Voter ID number 107708779).

111 LAMPLIGHTER RD
HALPERN, NEIL CHARLES (Voter ID number 107649964).

111 LITTLE OAK LN
TIMLIN, ROBERT ADAMS (Voter ID number 107651983).

111 LONG LEAF LN
FOSTER, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 107656944).
FOSTER, JANICE (Voter ID number 116141066).
FOSTER, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 103654830).

111 MIDWAY DR
KNIGHT, LINDA (Voter ID number 107926481).
KNIGHT, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107926982).

111 MOHAWK LN
SANDERS, FRENCHIE MAE (Voter ID number 107806172).

111 OAK ST
BENDER, GEORGIA MARY (Voter ID number 107625669).
BENDER, KURT T. (Voter ID number 107762996).
BENDER, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 107731898).

111 PINE NEEDLE LN
WANGLER, ZENOVIA (Voter ID number 121206150).

111 PINE ST
HENDRICKSON, JEFFREY WAYNE (Voter ID number 107944687).
HENDRICKSON, SHANNON DIANE (Voter ID number 107836682).

111 PINE TREE LN
CRUZADO PEREZ, SOFIA (Voter ID number 117436793).
LAMBERTY, ANA L. (Voter ID number 112820272).
LAMBERTY, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 113060412).
LAMBERTY, NORMAN LUIS (Voter ID number 112784969).
RIVERA BRACERO, BRYANT (Voter ID number 118259536).

111 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
UNIT 111

MORENO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 120056996).

111 SATSUMA DR
TRENSKI, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 119980915).
TRENSKI, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 107933594).
TRENSKI, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 107933794).

111 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
LOGAS, ALEXANDRA ZIAKAS (Voter ID number 107718776).
LOGAS, LOUIS PHILIP (Voter ID number 107639870).

111 SUE DR
COLLADO, MARTHA (Voter ID number 107729783).
COLLADO, RICARDO A. (Voter ID number 107731110).
HERRERA, OMAR (Voter ID number 107913220).
MIRANDA, CARMEN (Voter ID number 107934660).

111 VARIETY TREE CIR
LATIF, MOHAMMAD ANWAR (Voter ID number 107665815).
LATIF, NASEEM B. (Voter ID number 107721740).

111 WATER OAK LN
ERICKSON, BLAIR JANSEN (Voter ID number 107638642).
ERICKSON, KATHERINE HEBB (Voter ID number 107774047).
ERICKSON, NEAL ALAN (Voter ID number 107782995).

111 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MINNIFIELD, KEYSA DENISE (Voter ID number 107905359).

111 WILLOW AVE
HAMPTON, SAMANTHA T. (Voter ID number 116235303).

1110 DORIS ST
VEGOSEN, FRAN NELL (Voter ID number 107811525).
VEGOSEN, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 112821408).

1110 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
MENDOLA, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 107624165).

1110 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
COFRESI, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 107685870).
PAGAN, PORFIDIO (Voter ID number 107829461).
PAGAN, VIVIAN IRIZARRY (Voter ID number 107829704).

1110 LAKEVIEW CIR E
SHELTON, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 107958263).

1110 NEW JERSEY AVE
GILES, SCOTT B. (Voter ID number 115295559).
OAKLEY, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 113023837).
OAKLEY, NINA RACHELLE (Voter ID number 112791836).

1110 SHEFFIELD CT
GRACE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 107647727).
GRACE, RAELENE C. (Voter ID number 107647726).

1110 TURNER LN
PEREZ, OCTAVIO A. (Voter ID number 107826999).
SANTANA, HAYDEE AVILA (Voter ID number 107847579).
SANTANA, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 107789803).

1111 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
REGISTER, SHERRI A. (Voter ID number 107754665).

1111 HOMEWARD LN
MARISCAL, BELINDA FATIMA (Voter ID number 118318862).
MUNOZ, FRANCISCO M. (Voter ID number 120478485).
VELEZ, ANDRES JOAO (Voter ID number 118318830).
VOGINI, FRANCIA YOLANDA (Voter ID number 115333453).
VOGINI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 114110586).
VOGINI, JONATHON (Voter ID number 115736901).
MUNOZ, NADINE Christine (Voter ID number 115682370).

1111 NEW JERSEY AVE
CROYLE, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 107735648).

1111 SHAMROCK LN
GIBSON, RALPH V. (Voter ID number 118407645).

1111 SHEFFIELD CT
SACCO, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 120421952).
SACCO, ASHLEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116277512).
SACCO, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 121122890).

1112 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
DEMARCO, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 119042486).

1112 SHAMROCK LN
DAVIS, BRENDA DOZIER (Voter ID number 111910895).
WOODS, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 111773598).

1112 SHEFFIELD CT
GALLAGHER, CAROLINE G. (Voter ID number 114912525).
GALLAGHER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 114912527).
GALLAGHER, TRENT JAMES (Voter ID number 117064636).

1113 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
TINCH, ESTRELLA ALVAREZ (Voter ID number 114137157).
TINCH, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114403661).

1113 PEARL VIEW DR
CASTEEL, JANICE LEE (Voter ID number 107770783).

1113 SHEFFIELD CT
GOPAUL, SHAMILA (Voter ID number 114267943).
JOHNSON, JON A. (Voter ID number 113739210).

1114 DORIS ST
MCENTIRE, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 104818635).

1114 TURNER LN
CARRASQUILLO, PEDRO ALVAREZ (Voter ID number 115078206).
MAFFEI, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number 107755868).
SUTTER, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 115934661).
SUTTER-BRYANT, SARAH MAE (Voter ID number 113831886).

1115 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
DAVIDSON, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 107925418).
ROBERTS, DANNIE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107790026).
ROBERTS, JEANNE COCHRANE (Voter ID number 107753776).

1115 MAGNOLIA DR
ESCOBEDO, CRUZ H. (Voter ID number 107869922).
ESCOBEDO, FRANCISCO H. (Voter ID number 107869985).
RODRIGUEZ, GRACE (Voter ID number 107850198).
RODRIGUEZ, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 107726849).
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 119807968).

1115 PISGAH DR
CRUZ, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 107864234).
GARCIA, DELORES (Voter ID number 107864231).

1116 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
MEDVECKY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108555173).
MEDVECKY, NELDA A. (Voter ID number 107688360).

1116 LAKEVIEW CIR E
BEASLEY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 115100102).
BEASLEY, SARAH ANGELA (Voter ID number 115100070).

1116 MAGNOLIA DR
HIGGINS, CARRIE D. (Voter ID number 114981829).
HIGGINS, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 107815366).
HIGGINS, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 107814072).
HIGGINS, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 107881641).

1116 NEW JERSEY AVE
WORROW, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 107932382).
WORROW, KENNETH ALFRED (Voter ID number 107794001).

1116 SHAMROCK LN
GIBSON, JOHN DANIEL (Voter ID number 107861802).
GIBSON, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number 107692761).

1117 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
MORGAN, MADELINE (Voter ID number 107642872).
MORGAN, ROY ARNOLD (Voter ID number 107642878).

1118 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
WEIPPERT, CECIL WYNN (Voter ID number 107792341).

1119 HOMEWARD LN
SALES, DOLORES ALMEIDA (Voter ID number 107843825).

112 ALMA DR
SALIS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 107824058).

112 BAYBERRY RD
WHITING, MARY THOMPSON (Voter ID number 107680850).
WHITING, RICHARD KING (Voter ID number 107680873).

112 CAMPHOR TREE LN
ELERICK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 113148157).
MILLER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 113141204).

112 CANDLEWICK RD
RADZAK, PATRICIA MARY (Voter ID number 107719066).
RADZAK, THOMAS ALBERT (Voter ID number 107705410).

112 DAHLIA DR
BELL, FANNIE E. (Voter ID number 120492749).
DENIS, MARTIN HEROLL (Voter ID number 107684501).

112 DOGWOOD ST
BEECHY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 113185705).

112 FRANCES DR
OTTERBOURG, JAMES PETER ADAMA (Voter ID number 107841097).

112 GREEN LEAF LN
SUTCLIFFE, MADGE FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 107651132).
SUTCLIFFE, ROLAND ALTON (Voter ID number 107651133).

112 GUM ST
TORRES RIEGO, LUCIA FABIOLA (Voter ID number 114784540).
TORRES, MICHAEL EDWIN (Voter ID number 107676461).
TORRES, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 107828417).

112 HAMLIN T LN
MENDEZ, CELIA MARIE (Voter ID number 107735111).
MORELAND, CAREY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 107772746).
MORELAND, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 119077048).

112 HILLCREST ST W
DESROSIERS, DANIELLE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 115302910).
LEONARD, ALICIA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 115325689).

112 JAY DR
LUCIANO, JAMIE ELLEN (Voter ID number 116764071).
REYES, CARMEN (Voter ID number 107829949).

112 JEWEL DR
CONTRERAS, DANIELLA MARIE (Voter ID number 113013392).
CONTRERAS, LEOPOLDO (Voter ID number 120897244).

112 LAMPLIGHTER RD
LUCAS, WILHELMINA MOANA (Voter ID number 107823775).

112 LONG LEAF LN
JAMES, AMY D. (Voter ID number 107662916).
JAMES, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 107662983).

112 MAGNOLIA DR
HUNT, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 107644759).

112 MIDWAY DR
HARBISON, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 108721515).
TAYLOR, MONICA LINDSAY (Voter ID number 107890296).

112 OAK ST
STARK, MARICA WEATHERLY (Voter ID number 107641177).
STARK, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 107671829).

112 OLIVE TREE CIR
ESCUDERO, IRENE (Voter ID number 112802430).

112 PINE NEEDLE LN
PROPPS, BRENDA H. (Voter ID number 107755226).
PROPPS, MICHAEL DIXON (Voter ID number 107777081).

112 PINE ST
ARMSTRONG, A ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114757921).
PEETZ, CRYSTAL CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116493997).
PEETZ, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 107681533).

112 SATSUMA DR
ROUSE, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 121036496).
ROUSE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 107834205).
ROUSE, MITCHELL LEE (Voter ID number 120701510).
ROUSE, RACHELLE CAROLINE (Voter ID number 107763670).

112 VALENCIA LOOP
ELLIOTT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 107789068).

112 WATER OAK LN
GILMORE, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 107642551).

112 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
HONNALI, PRABHUDEVA T. (Voter ID number 120453266).
PRABHUDEVA, PREETHI (Voter ID number 120453214).

112 WILLOW AVE
SHIELDS, KIMBERLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 115337687).

1120 ACADEMY DR
CIPRIANO, DENISE (Voter ID number 107628002).

1120 DOT DR
OROSCO, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104849099).
OROSCO, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 118614015).

1120 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
GOERLER, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 107894119).
MEADE, PATTI C. (Voter ID number 107769208).

1120 LAKE VIEW DR
CAPES, HILLERY E. (Voter ID number 115345172).
SUAREZ, ASHLEY OLIVIA (Voter ID number 114079678).

1120 NEW JERSEY AVE
WORROW, DOROTHY ROBERTA (Voter ID number 107826187).

1121 BENT BIRCH CT
DRIGGERS, IRENE MARIE (Voter ID number 107866016).

1121 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
FRANKLIN, DANNY QUINN (Voter ID number 120619948).
VANNIEKERK-FRANKLIN, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 107802129).

1121 GOLDEN CYPRESS CT
HINES, ANNICE L. (Voter ID number 107941329).
HINES, ROBERT (Voter ID number 107938876).
SHIRLEY, DALE C. (Voter ID number 107929961).

1121 LAKEVIEW CIR E
LODWIG, ERIKA MARTINES (Voter ID number 107867720).
PERKINS, KAYDI M. (Voter ID number 117715873).
PERKINS, RALPH ARTHUR (Voter ID number 107801921).
PERKINS, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 107779204).

1122 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
CUSTODIO, ALEXANDER O. (Voter ID number 107636713).
CUSTODIO, CAMIA A. (Voter ID number 107637328).
CUSTODIO, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 107650771).

1123 BENT BIRCH CT
WEBB, JUDITH SCHMIDT (Voter ID number 107701018).

1123 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BENSON, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 112967444).
KENNEY- BENSON, DEVORAH JANE (Voter ID number 112809347).
MITCHELL, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number 107913612).

1123 PISGAH DR
CRAIG, PAMELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116314633).
HELMS, TONYA JEAN (Voter ID number 112761239).
SHORT, TIFFANY LACHELL (Voter ID number 113372635).
WINGATE, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 107758553).

1124 BENT BIRCH CT
SWEENEY, MADELEINE JANET (Voter ID number 107847823).

1124 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KENYON, GAYLORD CARTER (Voter ID number 107947897).
KENYON, STACY ANN (Voter ID number 112924413).

1124 MAGNOLIA DR
JONES, JOANNE B. (Voter ID number 107784733).

1124 PEARL VIEW DR
CARAWAY, JOHN BOYD (Voter ID number 107773487).
CARAWAY, SYLVIA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 107769040).

1124 PISGAH DR
ARMSTRONG, APRYL RENEE (Voter ID number 107953026).
STOKES, TRENT (Voter ID number 118407914).

1125 ACADEMY DR
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 107905733).
WILLIAMS, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 107706061).
WILLIAMS, DANYEL LEE (Voter ID number 107912198).
WILLIAMS, KYLE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119614351).

1125 BENT BIRCH CT
PAQUETTE, KENNETH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 103354283).
RANDALL, GARY A. (Voter ID number 106176612).
RANDALL, MARIAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 106176611).

1125 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LOPRESTO, DANIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107727478).
LOPRESTO, SOJAILA GUERRERO (Voter ID number 115846297).

1125 LAMAR AVE
BOND, ADDISON ANDREW (Voter ID number 116464606).
BOND, JESSIE ROSE (Voter ID number 115846190).

1125 NEW JERSEY AVE
AVANT, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number 118172568).
AVANT, CYNTHIA HUTH (Voter ID number 107680862).
AVANT, ROBERT NEAL (Voter ID number 107778812).
AVANT, WESLEY A. (Voter ID number 114406306).

1126 BENT BIRCH CT
PATTEN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 107815905).

1126 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
JOHNSON, CAROLE SUE (Voter ID number 107955746).
JOHNSON, WALTER ALLEN (Voter ID number 113524833).

1126 TURNER LN
HERNANDEZ, MAYLIN (Voter ID number 107880216).
HERNANDEZ, VERONICA D. (Voter ID number 118378519).
WALLIN, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 107875128).

1127 BENT BIRCH CT
BOTTS, DOUGLAS DONLY (Voter ID number 107799740).
BOTTS, HELEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 107802591).

1127 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
PISTOR, DENA BLOCK (Voter ID number 112792697).
PISTOR, SHAWN MAKO (Voter ID number 107734398).

1127 PISGAH DR
BISHOP, JEANNE SUE (Voter ID number 107642588).
BISHOP, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 107762989).

1128 BENT BIRCH CT
TURKINGTON, BRIAN GLENN (Voter ID number 107824379).
TURKINGTON, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 107816383).

1128 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BEHAM, ISABELLA GRACE (Voter ID number 118391315).
BEHAM, SILVIA B. (Voter ID number 113399700).
EDWARDS, ERIC JUSTIN (Voter ID number 107816807).

1128 PISGAH DR
BERGBY, ELSA L. (Voter ID number 107719183).

1129 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
FUENTES, EDMAN (Voter ID number 107867729).
FUENTES, MICHELLE G. (Voter ID number 112903873).
IORI, ERIN K. (Voter ID number 107880632).
IORI, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107783655).
IORI, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107880285).
IORI, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 107789125).

113 ALDER AVE
HIDGON, DESTINEE D. (Voter ID number 119540416).

113 BAYBERRY RD
PIERSON, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 107638838).
PIERSON, LARRIE LEE (Voter ID number 107676804).

113 CAMPHOR TREE LN
HOLIHAN, KATHLEEN ANDERSON (Voter ID number 107846659).
HOLIHAN, MICHAEL WALLS OBRIEN (Voter ID number 107766458).

113 CANDLEWICK RD
URSHAN, DOROTHY JEAN (Voter ID number 107652474).
URSHAN, PAUL JONATHAN (Voter ID number 107652475).

113 DAHLIA DR
FIUMARA, VICTOR WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107950996).

113 FRANCES DR
HAYS, PAOLA A. (Voter ID number 117404612).
HAYS, STEVEN LEE (Voter ID number 107770424).

113 GERRY DR
BROWN, TRACY ANN (Voter ID number 107852366).
FIUMARA, PAT (Voter ID number 107919800).
VASQUEZ, LUIS GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 116577786).

113 GREEN LEAF LN
ROE, NELSON (Voter ID number 113121179).

113 HILLCREST ST W
FIGUEROA, AMANDA (Voter ID number 114573351).

113 JAY DR
COYLE, MARGARET JEAN (Voter ID number 107629145).
TALLMAN, MURIEL K. (Voter ID number 104257000).

113 LONG LEAF LN
JOHNSON, BETH RATCHFORD (Voter ID number 107913307).
JOHNSON, CHARLOTTE DAVIS (Voter ID number 121264732).

113 MANOR AVE
WIEGLENDA, SUZAN L. (Voter ID number 112916625).

113 OAK ST
REINSEL, LINDA SHIREY (Voter ID number 107629687).
REINSEL, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 116694715).

113 PINE NEEDLE LN
BUHLER, ARLENE B. (Voter ID number 107740648).
KAVANAGH, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 101007893).
KAVANAGH, EMILY JOY (Voter ID number 100883423).

113 PINE ST
HELMLY, DEVON RAE (Voter ID number 107651126).

113 RONNIE DR
COTTON, DEREK ALAN (Voter ID number 118937302).
SCHELL, DEIDRA ANN (Voter ID number 118694384).
SCHELL, DIANE ROBERTA (Voter ID number 107735953).

113 SAGE ST
TURNER, ASHLEE N. (Voter ID number 116797887).
TURNER, JUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 116930100).

113 SATSUMA DR
STEPHENSON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 107717070).
STEPHENSON, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 107717088).

113 SPRING CHASE CIR
BASTOLLA, ANTHONY PETER (Voter ID number 112879958).
POPOSKY, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 107810255).

113 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
CATHCART, CATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 107641861).

113 VARIETY TREE CIR
BARRETT, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 107941362).
BARRETT, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 107948807).
BARRETT, RICHARD (Voter ID number 116072667).

113 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
SPIRIG, HANS (Voter ID number 107673352).
SPIRIG, MARY A. (Voter ID number 107812264).

113 WILLOW AVE
VANLUVEN, FRANKLIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115265300).

1130 ACADEMY DR
ROMANO, EDWARD ROBERT (Voter ID number 100880473).
ROMANO, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 107708843).
STILES, JESSE TYLER (Voter ID number 118553191).

1130 BENT BIRCH CT
WILDMAN, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 115771335).

1130 DONALD AVE
SULLIVAN, CAROL JEAN (Voter ID number 107792343).
SULLIVAN, GENE ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 107790203).

1130 DOT DR
LEONARD, EVELYN WARDE (Voter ID number 107719985).

1130 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
KARPP, MILDRED LYNN (Voter ID number 107771303).

1130 NEW JERSEY AVE
PARRY, BARBARA JEANNE (Voter ID number 107776414).

1131 BENT BIRCH CT
YARCHECK, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 107864047).

1131 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LIETZ, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119963284).
LIETZ, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 116448598).
LIETZ, LISA FULGHAM (Voter ID number 107883112).
LIETZ, STEVEN ALAN (Voter ID number 107883160).

1131 DOT DR
COOPER, CARMEN RODRIGUEZ (Voter ID number 107721517).
COOPER, KENNY NEIL (Voter ID number 107722703).
RODRIGUEZ-RAMOS, YVETTE (Voter ID number 107846826).

1131 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
EPPIHIMER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 113263181).
HILMER, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 107901721).
MEDDAUGH, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 114884190).
POPE, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 116837945).
SINCLAIR, ALETA WILCOX (Voter ID number 107800413).
STEPTOE, JANE B. (Voter ID number 107795581).

1131 LAKE VIEW DR
RODRIGUEZ, ADELAIDA (Voter ID number 107830068).
RODRIGUEZ, KARLA D. (Voter ID number 107905255).
RODRIGUEZ, SHEILA MARI (Voter ID number 116474684).
RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107828390).

1132 BENT BIRCH CT
DISBRO, BRYAN (Voter ID number 112921508).
NOLAN, DANA LYNN (Voter ID number 107941304).

1132 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
HART, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 107653311).

1132 LAMAR AVE
SLAUGHTER, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116852216).

1133 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
PETITJEAN, AUSTIN MICHAEL BERNARD (Voter ID number 119948511).

1133 DOT DR
RODRIGUEZ-GHARAPETIAN, ANNA (Voter ID number 107685861).

1133 HOMEWARD LN
BERRY, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 107844204).
CASTILLO, JAMES LEONARD (Voter ID number 107837857).

1133 PINE ST
NGUYEN, XUAN QUYEN THI (Voter ID number 115107945).
TRUONG, TOMMY D. (Voter ID number 107940009).

1134 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LUNEY, PERCY R. (Voter ID number 107715750).
MARSHALL, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 107715749).

1135 ACADEMY DR
HOYT, RITA LYNN (Voter ID number 107802133).
PARRAMOURE, COLLEEN FAY (Voter ID number 107793428).
PARRAMOURE, LORRAINA KRISTIN (Voter ID number 103440394).

1135 BENT BIRCH CT
MEADE, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 116553627).
MEADE, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 112998751).

1135 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
DECHENE, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 115303748).
OSBORNE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 107701299).

1135 LAMAR AVE
STAHL, DENISE CHERI (Voter ID number 107718625).
STAHL, LOWELL JOHN (Voter ID number 107650284).
STAHL, SHARON DOOLITTLE (Voter ID number 107650285).

1135 PISGAH DR
CAMPBELL, MARILYN SBASHNIG (Voter ID number 107848560).
CAMPBELL, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107636838).
MADDEN, LORRAINE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 107640330).

1135 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
MANGOLD, LAURA MARIE (Voter ID number 117066846).
MANGOLD, VERNON LEE (Voter ID number 107785131).

1136 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BURNS, ANITA M. (Voter ID number 119596829).
SCHAFFER, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 107648720).

1136 PEARL VIEW DR
STUART, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 107820780).

1137 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
MASTERTON, IAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115702097).

1137 MAPLE CREEK CT
HAGAN, BARRY F. (Voter ID number 118278597).

1137 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BRAY, LYN RENEE (Voter ID number 113045353).
BRAY, RONALD KEITH (Voter ID number 113045350).

1138 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
CHEN, SHIH-CHIEN (Voter ID number 120523495).

1138 TURNER LN
ARENCIBIA, CLAUDE E. (Voter ID number 107807116).
ARENCIBIA, GLORIA ROQUE (Voter ID number 107807608).

1139 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
DARIAN, AUDRIC (Voter ID number 120131376).
DARIAN, LESLI LETICIA (Voter ID number 117647226).
DARIAN, NASSER RAZAVI (Voter ID number 117647233).
KLASK, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 107947357).
KLASK, STEVEN ROGER (Voter ID number 107947366).

1139 CROSS CREEK CIR
ADEBANJO, IBIRONKE LOUISE (Voter ID number 111177540).
ADEBANJO, LAWRENCE ADEOYE (Voter ID number 107838378).

1139 MAPLE CREEK CT
JONKE, JEANNE (Voter ID number 114265026).
JONKE, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107735730).

1139 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
CASH, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 107692482).
CASH, NINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118610464).
CASH, VIRIYA (Voter ID number 114543548).
RENBJOR, NATALIE ANNE (Voter ID number 117409032).

114 ALHAMBRA AVE
BUTLER, CHRISTIN T. (Voter ID number 107900546).
SEPE, DEBRA LYNN (Voter ID number 107908796).

114 BAYBERRY RD
LIZARDO, EUNICE R. (Voter ID number 107938913).
LIZARDO, JANICE ELENY (Voter ID number 107895371).
LIZARDO, JANILENY (Voter ID number 107906930).
LIZARDO, JUAN (Voter ID number 107670143).

114 CAMPHOR TREE LN
MORGAN, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 107750200).

114 CANDLEWICK RD
IANNUCCI, VIRGINIA COOK (Voter ID number 108533536).

114 GUM ST
JUDD, ALFRED W. (Voter ID number 107820072).
JUDD, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 107637602).

114 HAMLIN T LN
ARNAUD, MARTIN (Voter ID number 107870468).

114 HILLCREST ST W
MERCANTINI, ALICIA L. (Voter ID number 107917154).
MERCANTINI, ANDREW HUGO (Voter ID number 107912887).
TAHNER, ZACHARY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119475216).

114 JEWEL DR
MAY, HAWARD DONALD (Voter ID number 116087037).
MAY, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 107804105).

114 LAMPLIGHTER RD
SARDONE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114707148).
SARDONE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 107682117).
SARDONE, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 116631881).
SARDONE, JOSEPH DONALD (Voter ID number 107849316).
SARDONE, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 119114086).

114 LONG LEAF LN
SCHNOOR, DIXIE E. (Voter ID number 107718253).

114 OLIVE TREE CIR
MASON, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 107799615).

114 PINE NEEDLE LN
BELL, SANDRA HAY (Voter ID number 107807209).
BELL, STEPHEN WARNER (Voter ID number 103659365).

114 PINE ST
DOLLAR, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 100695256).
HUGHES, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 107712630).
MAJORS, SUSANNAH M. (Voter ID number 116810980).
MINICLIER, NICOLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 119054705).

114 SATSUMA DR
ZIEGLER, CHRISTIAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118421313).
ZIEGLER, FLOYD J. (Voter ID number 107933781).
ZIEGLER, KAREN BENDER (Voter ID number 107727615).
ZIEGLER, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 115546466).

114 SPRING CHASE CIR
SHUMAN, ELIZABETH RUTH (Voter ID number 107634642).
SHUMAN, LEON PAUL (Voter ID number 107733582).
SHUMAN, M KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 107898882).

114 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
STERLING, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 107868150).
STERLING, JOHN PATTON (Voter ID number 107925980).
STERLING, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 107868296).

114 SUE DR
IHRIG, BRUCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 113135864).
IHRIG, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 108656478).

114 VALENCIA LOOP
FANNIN, MELISSA (Voter ID number 107657583).

114 VARIETY TREE CIR
POGUE, AMY L. (Voter ID number 114306893).
SCHLOMER, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 107891487).
YOUNG, BRENT TOBIN (Voter ID number 115870887).

114 VARSITY CIR
MARTINEZ, BARBARA MARIA (Voter ID number 107663903).
MARTINEZ, MANUEL LORENZO (Voter ID number 119103906).

114 WATER OAK LN
THURMAN, CARLY PAIGE (Voter ID number 115727949).
THURMAN, CINDY HALE (Voter ID number 107774678).
THURMAN, DAVID JONATHAN (Voter ID number 107756716).

114 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MATOS IRIZARRY, MARIA NORMA (Voter ID number 120931049).
MORALES, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 107624190).

114 WILLOW AVE
BURKE, SANDRA (Voter ID number 107742002).

1140 ACADEMY DR
CHON, HANG JU (Voter ID number 107691808).
CHON, YUON SUP (Voter ID number 118163186).
LEE, JUWAN JU HOON (Voter ID number 116767484).

1140 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
DAVIDSON, JUDITH C. (Voter ID number 107848216).
DAVIDSON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 107724889).

1140 DONALD AVE
ABERNATHY, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107765187).
ABERNATHY, JOCELYN STYRON (Voter ID number 107746466).
ABERNATHY, RICHARD BYRON (Voter ID number 119795966).

1140 DOT DR
MOSSBERG, CLARISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 115648368).

1140 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
GUARDADO, ERIKA (Voter ID number 120270342).
MORALES, LISANDRA (Voter ID number 107917302).
PATINO, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 107886843).
RIVERA, ANGEL LUIS (Voter ID number 107826639).
RIVERA, VIOLA ESTHER (Voter ID number 107845494).

1140 LAKE VIEW DR
BAUMGARDNER, STEPHANIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 107927479).
PANZELLA, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 113359910).

1140 MAGNOLIA DR
GOOLSBY, JANETT HEWITT (Voter ID number 107879581).
JONES, RICHARD DALE (Voter ID number 114705416).

1141 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
MULHALL, MARLO ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119515601).
MULHALL, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107825461).

1141 DOT DR
KURTIAK, ANASTASIA RAYNA (Voter ID number 121169135).
KURTIAK, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107851200).

1141 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
OXLEY, SYDNEY E. (Voter ID number 120814746).
QUIROGA, ALICIA C. (Voter ID number 107839557).
QUIROGA, JESSICA P. (Voter ID number 119333266).
WEBER, DAVID RONALD (Voter ID number 107850697).

1141 LAKEVIEW CIR W
ILLICK, JAMES CARLETON (Voter ID number 107636568).
ILLICK, KAYE SHUE (Voter ID number 107636569).

1141 MAGNOLIA DR
NOBLE-CHAMBERS, ROSALIND N. (Voter ID number 107807289).

1141 MAPLE CREEK CT
ANDERSON, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number 107927590).
ANDERSON, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 107818853).

1142 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LEE, YOONHEE (Voter ID number 115995599).
MUN, CHLOE SANG (Voter ID number 115995610).
MUN, SIMON SUNG-LEE (Voter ID number 116411328).
WARBLOW, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 107664415).

1142 DONALD AVE
MILLER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 107633862).

1142 NEW JERSEY AVE
AHLM, IAN ZACHARY (Voter ID number 117991611).

1142 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
ROWLAND, KRISTI LOUISE (Voter ID number 118630714).
RUTLEDGE, DONALD POSEY (Voter ID number 113301750).

1143 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
CAMPBELL, JON ROBERT (Voter ID number 121120773).
POTTER, GERRI M. (Voter ID number 107779440).
POTTER, MICHAEL LUTHER (Voter ID number 107766843).

1143 HOMEWARD LN
HUCKABY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 107807091).

1143 MAPLE CREEK CT
ARNOT, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103878310).
ARNOT, REBECCA ANDRIETTE (Voter ID number 107632226).

1143 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
DYE, BILLY FORD (Voter ID number 112814714).

1144 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
EDWARDS, ASHLEY J. (Voter ID number 107903199).

1144 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SELTZER, DANI R. (Voter ID number 107929178).
SELTZER, DAVID DANIEL (Voter ID number 107708300).
SELTZER, MINDY MAGNER (Voter ID number 107801961).
SELTZER, ROBERT KEITH (Voter ID number 107799149).

1145 ACADEMY DR
GARCIA, JOSE ELIAS (Voter ID number 107869190).
PORTES, SONIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107673112).

1145 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BELLINKOFF, DEBRA (Voter ID number 107769451).
BELLINKOFF, IRWIN LEON (Voter ID number 107756208).

1145 CROSS CREEK CIR
NELSON, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107808986).
NELSON, SHARRON HEIM (Voter ID number 107771922).

1145 PISGAH DR
CRABB, SEAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 115935958).

1145 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BOYER, BRYCE K. (Voter ID number 107888423).

1146 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
HAYFORD, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 113011380).
HAYFORD, SARAH HAYNE (Voter ID number 112842240).

1146 DONALD AVE
LONG, CARLA JUNE (Voter ID number 107782677).
RICHTER, WILLIAM RANDALL (Voter ID number 107774289).

1146 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
DYKSTRA, EMILY ELLEN (Voter ID number 107912655).
DYKSTRA, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 107912654).

1147 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
CHIU, CHRIS MUHSIN (Voter ID number 107901171).
CHIU, FRANK WEN SHYANG (Voter ID number 107901165).
CHIU, JESSICA CHIA-LIN (Voter ID number 121095677).

1147 CROSS CREEK CIR
FRAGA, DAWN LISA LYLA (Voter ID number 112807049).
FRAGA, GUSTAVO L. (Voter ID number 107701184).
FRAGA, JUSTIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 107920930).

1147 HOMEWARD LN
ALVAREZ, GUSTAVO ANDREW (Voter ID number 107738935).
ALVAREZ, MIRTHA K. (Voter ID number 107700468).

1147 MAGNOLIA DR
MORALES, RAUL (Voter ID number 107892464).
MORALES, SHELLEY (Voter ID number 107892466).

1147 MAPLE CREEK CT
VINELLI, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number 107881865).
VINELLI, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 107881864).

1147 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
PALMER, CLIVE V. (Voter ID number 118807492).
PALMER, ROBYN G. (Voter ID number 118807498).

1148 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
SIEVERS, ALYSON JANE (Voter ID number 115734835).

1148 JUNIPER CREEK CT
HATFIELD, VALERIE NOEL (Voter ID number 102583817).
KINDYL, CORRIE LEA (Voter ID number 107837570).

1148 PEARL VIEW DR
BEANE, GRACE MANN (Voter ID number 107736978).
BUERGER, EDNA FLORENCE (Voter ID number 117603124).

1148 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
WILSON, JAMES HOWARD (Voter ID number 107956017).

1149 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
WOOD, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 107850955).
WOOD, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 107715637).

1149 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BROWER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 107858847).
BROWER, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 107858924).

115 BAYBERRY RD
JACKSON, BARBARA ALTHEA (Voter ID number 107718107).
JACKSON, RAYMOND GENE (Voter ID number 107636692).

115 CAMPHOR TREE LN
PINNELAS, IRA M. (Voter ID number 107719904).
PINNELAS, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 107790335).
PINNELAS, PAIGE SARAH (Voter ID number 116986211).

115 CANDLEWICK RD
SILVERBLATT, HELEN PEARL (Voter ID number 107810404).

115 DESTINY CV
RESNICK, BARBRA JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107729651).

115 FRANCES DR
ROBINSON, ROBLEY EVANS (Voter ID number 116441232).

115 GUM ST
CLOVER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 107875136).
CLOVER, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 107765334).
CLOVER, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 107820374).

115 HILLCREST ST W
CISZEWSKI, BRAD T. (Voter ID number 115904567).
PHAN, THANH N. (Voter ID number 113306149).
RILEY, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 115458701).

115 JAY CT
MORALES, ANA R. (Voter ID number 107642234).
SANTANA, KEISHA M. (Voter ID number 107625491).

115 JEWEL DR
MELLO, DARLYNN K. (Voter ID number 107944592).
VESCO, ALEX RICHARD (Voter ID number 116931213).
VESCO, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 108298945).
VESCO, CASEY Mae (Voter ID number 118036953).
VESCO, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 115144242).

115 LAKE DESTINY TRL
TERAMAE, GARY E. (Voter ID number 107815956).
TERAMAE, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 107815978).

115 LAMPLIGHTER RD
REID, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 107832806).
REID, ROY WHEELER (Voter ID number 107637150).
REID, ROY WHEELER (Voter ID number 119976662).

115 MOHAWK LN
HARBISON, LEIDA E. (Voter ID number 107855234).
MANIGAULT, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 120199873).

115 OAK ST
MILFORD, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 116470440).

115 PINE NEEDLE LN
KNIGHT, ISAAC EDWARD (Voter ID number 107638448).

115 SATSUMA DR
FIEDLER, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 107742873).
MILAM, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 107745299).

115 SPRING COVE TRL
BARHATKOV, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 113805270).

115 SPRING CV
KUIPER, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 119055515).
MODRIC, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 119016029).
MODRIC, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 107638466).

115 SPRING ISLE TRL
LIM, LIA L. (Voter ID number 107897988).
PEPPER, LESLIE CARROLL (Voter ID number 115999022).
PEPPER, LOUISE H. (Voter ID number 113302949).

115 SPRING TRL N
SZOLLOSY, EVA KATHERINA (Voter ID number 107753110).
SZOLLOSY, EVA (Voter ID number 107716802).
SZOLLOSY, FRANK (Voter ID number 107716805).

115 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
KELLY, ROSEMARIE WHITE (Voter ID number 107737780).

115 SPRINGWOOD PL
EVERSGRAY, SHELLEY MAY (Voter ID number 113263876).

115 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CRUZ ORDONEZ, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 116029818).
TEMPLE, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 107917770).

1150 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
SANTOS, GEORGINA (Voter ID number 107726262).

1150 HOMEWARD LN
ALVAREZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 115882366).
ALVAREZ, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107734475).

1150 JUNIPER CREEK CT
WHARTON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 107702840).

1150 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
FOGLIA, CARMINE (Voter ID number 107939760).
FOGLIA, MARIE (Voter ID number 107931961).

1150 LAKE VIEW DR
QUARTERMAINE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 107781668).
TEIXEIRA, MARIA DISLA (Voter ID number 114288220).

1150 LAMAR AVE
DENEWETH, COREY A. (Voter ID number 107934870).
TOMLO, MARILYN JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 107800072).

1150 MAGNOLIA DR
CLARK, JASON HUGH (Voter ID number 107840556).
CLARK, MILISSA A. (Voter ID number 116943704).

1150 OAKGATE CIR
KEZAR, BENJAMIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 107917451).
ROBINSON, TIM M. (Voter ID number 107925091).
VOGEL, CHERRY CABUS (Voter ID number 114533678).

1150 PISGAH DR
COHEN, RAMONITA (Voter ID number 107843485).

1150 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
MUNIZ, ARTHUR ROBERT (Voter ID number 107671770).
MUNIZ, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 107671769).

1151 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KING, DARRELL M. (Voter ID number 107684426).
KING, PAIGE M. (Voter ID number 107771782).

1151 DOT DR
VILLARREAL, JACQUELINE YVONNE (Voter ID number 107820809).
VILLARREAL, RICARDO (Voter ID number 107812693).

1151 JUNIPER CREEK CT
CRANKSHAW, GEOFFREY HIBBS (Voter ID number 107768961).

1151 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
BUCNIS, EDWARD RANDAL (Voter ID number 107813262).
BUCNIS, VERONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 107823873).

1151 PEARL VIEW DR
CONNELLY, AUDREY ROLLS (Voter ID number 113149798).

1151 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SMITH, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number 113021546).

1152 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LOMBARDO, ANGELINA MARIA (Voter ID number 117001333).
LOMBARDO, MARIO A. (Voter ID number 107866306).
LOMBARDO, SALVATORE F. (Voter ID number 107759935).
MATTHEWS-LOMBARDO, THERESE MARIE (Voter ID number 107800627).

1152 DONALD AVE
COLON, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115225566).

1152 JUNIPER CREEK CT
STEWART, LINDA JUNE (Voter ID number 107769512).

1152 LAKEVIEW CIR W
BEADLE, JACOB WAYNE (Voter ID number 107935104).

1152 OAKGATE CIR
BLANCHFIELD, VICKI LEE (Voter ID number 107731965).
SMITH, BRANTLEY PRIEST (Voter ID number 107807552).

1152 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
HEYMAN, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 107725792).
SCHNEIDER, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107838268).

1153 JUNIPER CREEK CT
ADESSO, HEATHER ELAINE (Voter ID number 107822659).
SANOY, MORNA A. (Voter ID number 107937823).
HOTZ, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115538236).

1153 LAKE LOTUS PARK RD
MCCOMBS, MARY LISA (Voter ID number 107674502).
MCCOMBS, RACHEL R. (Voter ID number 120609010).
MCCOMBS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 107689133).

1153 OAK TREE CIR
BATESON, JANET GAIL (Voter ID number 107816625).

1153 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
LEFTHERIS, MELINDA GISELLE (Voter ID number 110865190).

1153 D OAK TREE CIR
BATESON, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 107815943).

1154 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BEAR, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 107922475).
BEAR, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 107933347).
JONES, NICOLE MORGAN (Voter ID number 119378584).
JONES, SUSAN PENDLETON (Voter ID number 100712791).
JONES, TIMOTHY LEWIS (Voter ID number 100707625).

1154 JUNIPER CREEK CT
ELLIS, CRYSTAL S. (Voter ID number 116174229).
TERON, ISMAEL JAPHET (Voter ID number 111194531).

1154 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
BREUCKER, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 107784447).
BREUCKER, WALTER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107789476).
HOLLCRAFT, MARK K. (Voter ID number 107792215).
KIMBALL, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 107826141).
WADE, PATRICK ROSS (Voter ID number 107802397).

1154 OAKGATE CIR
WILKINS, REBECCA VALLERY (Voter ID number 107810997).
WILKINS, SAMUEL LEC (Voter ID number 117089384).

1154 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
CROUSE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 118175322).
CROUSE, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number 107805844).
CROUSE, RICHARD BUTLER (Voter ID number 107800334).

1155 ACADEMY DR
PORTES, MERYSOL SOSA (Voter ID number 107876873).
PORTES, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 107822546).

1155 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
CRONK, JANET LEE (Voter ID number 107815126).
CRONK, JERRY P. (Voter ID number 107815282).
CRONK, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 107694798).
CRONK, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 107709047).

1155 CITRUS RD
CUSHMAN, DORIS ALICE (Voter ID number 116555927).

1155 JUNIPER CREEK CT
FARR, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 107727533).
FARR, SHARON RUTH (Voter ID number 107784042).

1155 OAK TREE CIR
HARRELL-MORELL, ELNORA (Voter ID number 107701890).
MINGA, GENOA KAYE (Voter ID number 107679075).
SPRATLEY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103669770).
SPRATLEY, DOVIE C. (Voter ID number 120112122).
VITAL, JOSLYN DONICA (Voter ID number 113773786).

1155 PISGAH DR
JUSTICE, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 114867434).
NUGENT, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107906856).

1155 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
TERRY, BRANDY L. (Voter ID number 107664965).
TERRY, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 107664967).

1156 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
WENDT, CURT W. (Voter ID number 107698214).
WENDT, DEBORAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118975058).
WENDT, NATALIE ESTHER (Voter ID number 115591815).
WENDT, YEOK ENG (Voter ID number 114135854).

1156 HOMEWARD LN
FAIRCLOTH, MEHGAN LEANN (Voter ID number 120661858).
LACKEY, LINDA JANE (Voter ID number 113312910).
SUTHERLAND, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 107863694).

1156 JUNIPER CREEK CT
CHAPMAN, ELLYN J. (Voter ID number 120171688).
CHAPMAN, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 120470068).

1156 LAKEVIEW CIR W
HUTCHINSON, CHARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 107715084).

1156 MAGNOLIA DR
SANCHEZ, GLORIA TORRES (Voter ID number 107829230).

1156 OAKGATE CIR
SCHMIDT-JANKE, SHERRON (Voter ID number 107816613).
TRAVIS, GWENDOLYN H. (Voter ID number 107780137).
TRAVIS, MATTHEW CLAY (Voter ID number 117138438).
TRAVIS, SCOTT CLARK (Voter ID number 107770887).

1156 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
PAGE, ALICE FAYE (Voter ID number 107766637).

1157 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BLECHA, FREDERICK ARTHUR (Voter ID number 107741536).

1157 JUNIPER CREEK CT
JACKSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 107793890).

1157 LAKEVIEW CIR W
SUMNER, KRISTINE KAY (Voter ID number 107752411).

1157 OAK TREE CIR
ORR, DINORAH CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 107723466).
ORR, KELSEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119078091).

1157 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
COLLINS, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 107745333).
COLLINS, RONALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107744782).

1157 A BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BLECHA, CYNTHIA HARRINGTON (Voter ID number 107740226).

1158 JUNIPER CREEK CT
HANDLEY, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 107666916).

1158 TURNER LN
LOPEZ, JOHARA LYNN (Voter ID number 119467084).
VARGAS, ISAAC LEONARDO (Voter ID number 120181246).
VARGAS, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 106212842).
VARGAS, JOSUE (Voter ID number 107824949).

1159 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
DAVIS, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 107831437).
KASSAB, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 107739879).
KASSAB, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 107743488).

1159 JUNIPER CREEK CT
BARTOLE, EVANDRO FERREIRA (Voter ID number 120933054).
BILLIOT, TROY DAVID (Voter ID number 119138910).

1159 OAK TREE CIR
FERGUSON, BLAKE E. (Voter ID number 107834834).
FERGUSON, CAMERON T. (Voter ID number 118986692).
FERGUSON, LAURA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107835078).
FERGUSON, TREVOR CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119188609).

1159 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
CODY, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107756126).
DENMON, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number 107860496).
DENMON, STEVEN LLOYD (Voter ID number 107696259).

116 ALDER AVE
MALDONADO, MARCOS E. (Voter ID number 107957512).

116 BAYBERRY RD
OLIVER, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 107655447).

116 CAMPHOR TREE LN
PRUYN, LAURA PEARSON (Voter ID number 118098409).
PRUYN, PETER NOTT (Voter ID number 118244541).

116 CANDLEWICK RD
SCHEIBE, SHERYL LEE (Voter ID number 107798161).

116 DOGWOOD ST
SANCHEZ, ARACELIS (Voter ID number 115769876).
SANCHEZ, MANUEL ARTURO (Voter ID number 115071969).

116 FRANCES DR
COMBS, BERNADETTE GARTY (Voter ID number 107779938).
COMBS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 107771926).

116 GUM ST
FERNANDES, ANGELA SIMA (Voter ID number 119509695).
FERNANDES, REIS (Voter ID number 107924802).

116 HAMLIN T LN
STAVER, ANITA LEIGH (Voter ID number 107806033).
STAVER, MATHEW DUANE (Voter ID number 107765517).

116 HILLCREST ST W
STRASSEL, DOLORES A. (Voter ID number 107685232).
STRASSEL, LOUIS KING (Voter ID number 107847405).

116 JAY DR
JORDAN, DANIEL B. (Voter ID number 107763426).
JORDAN, DOREEN (Voter ID number 107643212).

116 LAMPLIGHTER RD
WILLIAMS, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number 112816214).

116 OAK ST
PERKINS, LOUIS A. (Voter ID number 107790297).
PERKINS, PATRICIA BETH (Voter ID number 107721687).

116 OLIVE TREE CIR
DOMIN, KRISTA L. (Voter ID number 114064836).

116 RONNIE DR
GRACIA, RAQUEL (Voter ID number 119085213).
RIVERA, ANGEL RAFAEL (Voter ID number 120024554).

116 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
GUENIOT, VICKI LEE (Voter ID number 112800642).
TRUAX, CASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 120950336).
TRUAX, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number 119116603).

116 STAR DR
ORTIZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 107913518).
SANTIAGO, AIDA L. (Voter ID number 107913519).
STRICKLIN, CATHY JO (Voter ID number 107850979).
WESTFALL, MELLISA KAYE (Voter ID number 107904278).

116 VALENCIA LOOP
HOES, FRANK ERIC (Voter ID number 107861173).
HOES, TERESA MICHELE (Voter ID number 107861175).

116 VARIETY TREE CIR
LOONEY, ANNA VICTORIA GAAL (Voter ID number 107704078).
LOONEY, TIMOTHY GERARD (Voter ID number 112909081).
MEYER, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 104523147).

116 WATER OAK LN
RIGGLE, DEBORAH DALDOSS (Voter ID number 107733330).
RIGGLE, JOHN OWEN (Voter ID number 107736908).
RIGGLE, MATTHEW OWEN (Voter ID number 107670481).
RIGGLE, MOLLY BETH (Voter ID number 107837008).

116 WILLOW AVE
MARTIN, NANCY ELLEN (Voter ID number 107736497).

1160 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LUCAS, HUGH C. (Voter ID number 107914096).
LUCAS, JOANNE EMERT (Voter ID number 107640102).

1160 DOT DR
BULLOCK, PAULA S. (Voter ID number 107875298).
SMITH, ELISHA M. (Voter ID number 101637795).

1160 LAKEVIEW CIR W
NARANJO, ARSENIO (Voter ID number 107713210).
QUINONES, ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 107946273).
QUINONES, FRANCES (Voter ID number 107791687).

1160 MAGNOLIA DR
ARCHER, YVROSE (Voter ID number 107794929).
VATEL, JULIE YVROSE (Voter ID number 112825837).

1160 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
AMIC, LINDA NORENE (Voter ID number 113220691).
AMIC, MICHELE RENEE (Voter ID number 113156275).
SLINKARD, TYLER STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120968844).
WILLIS, GARRETT TRACY (Voter ID number 120860712).

1161 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
JOHNSON, ERIC H. (Voter ID number 107754785).
JOHNSON, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 107711802).

1161 DOT DR
SNYDER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 115884641).

1161 LAKE BRANTLEY RD W
CHAPLIN, COLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 107841373).

1161 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
WHITESIDE, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 107654028).
WHITESIDE, WILLIAM HOWARD (Voter ID number 107911835).

1162 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
HIGGINS, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 120270276).
WELDON, JENIFER L. (Voter ID number 115550696).

1162 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
OGILVIE, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 107815677).
OGILVIE, KARI KRISTINE (Voter ID number 118776839).
OGILVIE, VICTOR NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 107822808).

1163 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 107886323).
FERNANDEZ, PEDRO ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 107825941).

1163 HOMEWARD LN
CAMPBELL, JAMES HERBERT (Voter ID number 116759998).
CAMPBELL, LEE E. (Voter ID number 118603271).

1163 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
COBB, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 107814367).
COBB, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 107642334).

1164 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
POND, DAVID MATTHEW (Voter ID number 121146037).
POND, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 119454567).
POND, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 107784604).
POND, TERRY KAY (Voter ID number 107788909).

1164 BUTTONWOOD CIR
FOSTER, BETH A. (Voter ID number 107671470).
FOSTER, KARYN KAYE (Voter ID number 107816909).
FOSTER, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 107785508).

1164 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
THOMPSON, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 107873579).
THOMPSON, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 107873581).

1165 ACADEMY DR
CARON, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 107801884).
MORRIS, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 113095205).

1165 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
LIVINGSTON, DANNY M. (Voter ID number 107680914).
LIVINGSTON, DAPHNE SNYDER (Voter ID number 107768747).
LIVINGSTON, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 107947700).
LIVINGSTON, DEVAN MARTILL (Voter ID number 107859461).
LIVINGSTON, DYLAN J. (Voter ID number 116798411).

1165 MAGNOLIA DR
WRIGHT, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 113340273).
WRIGHT, JASON ROBERT (Voter ID number 107865357).

1165 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
JENKINS, DARLA D. (Voter ID number 107787529).
JENKINS, WALTER T. (Voter ID number 107783800).

1166 MAGNOLIA DR
OGANDO, ARMANDO E. (Voter ID number 107630557).
OGANDO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 107874470).

1166 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BURTON, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 107886890).
BURTON, CYNTHIA ELEANOR (Voter ID number 107884392).
MIKELL, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 103448757).
SUTHERLIN, BRANDON Eck (Voter ID number 107951560).

1167 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
GONZALEZ, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 117216051).

1167 BUTTONWOOD CIR
BECRAFT, HARLAN R. (Voter ID number 111972294).
CRENSHAW, DINA PIZZA (Voter ID number 107777411).
EZE, CHIBUZO NKECHI (Voter ID number 107910096).
FRITSCH, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118126380).
FRITSCH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 118126384).
MARTIN, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 118476261).
MARTIN, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 118476319).
MARTIN, NELDA SUE (Voter ID number 117757690).

1167 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
JEWEL, AHMED ROUF (Voter ID number 107956624).
YASMIN, NAHID (Voter ID number 107947133).

1168 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
WILTON, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 107288307).
WILTON, MURRAY SCOTT (Voter ID number 107393781).
WILTON, SAMUEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 120016116).

1168 BUTTONWOOD CIR
SANCHEZ, KATHARINE C. (Voter ID number 107638628).
SANCHEZ, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 107933919).

1168 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
EDWARD, JONATHON ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107910751).
RUBINA, FRANCIS RUTH (Voter ID number 114497638).
RUBINA, GIDEON (Voter ID number 114492480).

1169 BUNNELL RD
HEARLD, ALAN (Voter ID number 120362827).
LUCEY-HERALD, ELIZABETH CECILIA (Voter ID number 107683354).

1169 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SHIVERS, ERIC RODNEY (Voter ID number 107652525).
SHIVERS, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 107793068).

117 ALDER AVE
KELLY, LAURA ELISA (Voter ID number 107955602).
KELLY, PAUL MARCUS (Voter ID number 116294400).

117 ALHAMBRA AVE
ANDERSON, NICOLE ALICIA (Voter ID number 112706026).
VARGAS LUCIANO, KAHLIL GIBRAN (Voter ID number 117472126).

117 ALMA DR
MORSE, MERISSA SUE (Voter ID number 117709594).
MORSE, PHYLLIS RUTH (Voter ID number 107914695).

117 BAYBERRY RD
MATHISON, KATIUSKA I. (Voter ID number 107920820).
WEAVER, DARBY B. (Voter ID number 115990206).

117 CANDLEWICK RD
GONZALEZ, JOHAN ANTONIO (Voter ID number 115614694).
LEWIS, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 112969484).
LEWIS, KAREN JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107710361).
SNOW, VICKY LYNN (Voter ID number 107834196).

117 DAHLIA DR
GILLIS, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 117080907).
GILLIS, RODNEY NEAL (Voter ID number 114006253).
HEATH, AMANDA RENEE (Voter ID number 120724177).
MAERZ, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 107874685).
MAERZ, TRUDY RENEE (Voter ID number 107838844).

117 GUM ST
PENLAND, WILLODEAN MYERS (Voter ID number 107644891).

117 HILLCREST ST W
EHRHART, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number 107867350).
EHRHART, BARRY CRAIG (Voter ID number 107872830).
EHRHART, DUSTIN CRAIG (Voter ID number 117465662).

117 JAY CT
ALLEN, LINDSAY ANNE (Voter ID number 114534759).
RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 116060365).
SIMMS, JEFFERY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112978323).

117 JAY DR
BILZ, CHERYL BORNE (Voter ID number 107895568).

117 LAMPLIGHTER RD
GEARY, BRADLEY DEAN (Voter ID number 107840011).
GEARY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107879664).
GEARY, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number 107819335).
GEARY, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107802820).

117 MANOR AVE
INFANTE, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107654350).

117 OAK ST
CLIFTON, DEBRA SUSAN (Voter ID number 107667128).

117 PINE NEEDLE LN
SMITH, BREYLIN GEORGETTE (Voter ID number 117118039).
SMITH, CELESTE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 113107485).
SMITH, CHEY RICHARD (Voter ID number 120558496).
SMITH, TANON KOLBY (Voter ID number 117365870).
TOPPER, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 121346241).

117 RONNIE DR
COX, GERALD ALAN (Voter ID number 116428815).

117 SPRING CHASE CIR
MURPHY, ANNE DENSLOW (Voter ID number 107754392).
MURPHY, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 107762046).

117 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
KIEFER, JEANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 107685733).
KIEFER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 107815103).
KIEFER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115444811).

117 STAR DR
KISSINGER, DANIEL ALAN (Voter ID number 107871244).

117 SUE DR
RYAN, LENORA MARIE (Voter ID number 107647714).
RYAN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 107935761).

117 VARIETY TREE CIR
FOURNIER, CARLOS GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 112716003).
SPIVEY-MOINZADEH, MELANIE D. (Voter ID number 107791042).

117 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MARSAK, ERYK ALEKSANDER (Voter ID number 118299585).
MARSAK, KENNETH (Voter ID number 107914944).
MARSAK, KRYSTYNA (Voter ID number 116574949).
MARSAK, MAREK (Voter ID number 107914945).

117 WILLOW AVE
KELLEY-HOUSAM, DEBORAH PEACOCK (Voter ID number 107637864).

1170 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KING, CASSANDRA P. (Voter ID number 114613159).
KING, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 107945898).
KING, KALEENA MARIE (Voter ID number 107946000).
KING, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114613167).

1170 BUTTONWOOD CIR
ANGEVINE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 113966671).
ANGEVINE, DEANNA LEE (Voter ID number 107681442).
ANGEVINE, JACQUELINE KAYE (Voter ID number 118916137).
ANGEVINE, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 107693571).
ANGEVINE, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117949440).

1170 LAKE VIEW DR
CHEEVER, RACHEL SUZANNE (Voter ID number 115318613).

1170 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BENNETT, WENDY CHASE (Voter ID number 107678434).

1171 BUTTONWOOD CIR
CERVANTES, CIRA L. (Voter ID number 114471154).
SALVADOR, ARTURO ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 117036165).

1171 LAMAR AVE
PINEDA, MIRIAM S. (Voter ID number 116338020).

1171 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
NEUSCH, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 107728082).
NEUSCH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 116741018).
NEUSCH, RAYMOND MATTHEW (Voter ID number 107937885).

1172 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
FUREY-TRAN, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 107634426).
TRAN, CASEY JAMES (Voter ID number 120079084).
TRAN, IAN F. (Voter ID number 119874897).
TRAN, THO T. (Voter ID number 107634616).

1172 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SCHWAM, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 107948050).
SCHWAM, MARTIN (Voter ID number 107948052).

1173 BUNNELL RD
GARCIA, ANGEL MANUEL (Voter ID number 114600066).
GARCIA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107856352).
GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 107953995).
GARCIA, JOSE ORLANDO (Voter ID number 107827353).
GARCIA, MILAGROS (Voter ID number 107862424).
LOPEZ, EDGARDO (Voter ID number 107700765).
MAYSONET, FELIX OTERO (Voter ID number 115770127).
RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118455316).
SOTO, HECTOR M. (Voter ID number 107864017).

1173 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SCHWAM WILCOX, CAMY BETH (Voter ID number 107928640).
WILCOX, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107928638).

1174 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
STEPHAN, MICHELLE REGINA (Voter ID number 107723691).
STEPHAN, REINHARD G. (Voter ID number 107869068).

1175 BUTTONWOOD CIR
PETERSON, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 107907175).
PETERSON, SHAWN W. (Voter ID number 107813371).
SHANNON, IRENE ANN (Voter ID number 107811733).

1175 HOMEWARD LN
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116827304).

1175 LAKEVIEW CIR W
HARRIS, EMILY ALLISON (Voter ID number 112788206).

1175 PISGAH DR
LONG, HANNAH JEAN (Voter ID number 118576389).

1175 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
GREENSPAN, LIVIA MAXINE (Voter ID number 107906313).
RIVAS, STEPHEN PHILLIP (Voter ID number 117675198).
TATE, SHEREE NICOLA (Voter ID number 107868210).
TATE, WARREN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 106040454).

1176 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KANAGA, MERIDYTHE ANN (Voter ID number 107801741).
KANAGA, RICHARD KENT (Voter ID number 107800963).

1176 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BALDWIN, ELIZABETH VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 107666222).
BALDWIN, GORDON LEE (Voter ID number 107742330).
BALDWIN, JOSEPH ROY (Voter ID number 107893843).
BALDWIN, URSULA ZWICKLER (Voter ID number 117312037).

1178 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KROEN, SHAUNA L. (Voter ID number 107752719).
SZEWCZYK, KAREN LOUISE (Voter ID number 107899643).
SZEWCZYK, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107799401).

1178 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
DENMAN, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117828383).
DETOMASO, DAWN LOUISE (Voter ID number 107678515).

1179 BUTTONWOOD CIR
GILLILAN, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107792809).

1179 FOREST HILLS RD
BIRD, AMBER MARIAH (Voter ID number 107936816).
BIRD, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number 107936814).
SILVERIA, CHARLES TRAVIS (Voter ID number 107936810).

1179 PISGAH DR
HREHA, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 101257966).
SIMPSON, TIMOTHY EUGENE (Voter ID number 107775694).

1179 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
DINATALE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107890711).
DINATALE, JERRY C. (Voter ID number 107730657).
DINATALE, MIRA FRANCES (Voter ID number 107735014).

118 ALDER AVE
PACHECO, DUNIA (Voter ID number 118218284).

118 BAYBERRY RD
DETELLIS, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 113266160).
RALEY, SHERYL MARCINE (Voter ID number 107762364).

118 CANDLEWICK RD
COVINGTON, CLYDETTE G. (Voter ID number 119939971).
COVINGTON, JAMES LEWIS (Voter ID number 107638659).

118 GUM ST
DONATHAN, CASEY E. (Voter ID number 118694357).
DONATHAN, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 107788942).

118 HAMLIN T LN
WINSTON, VIVIAN A. (Voter ID number 107693380).

118 HILLCREST ST W
LADLEY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 107938190).

118 JEWEL DR
FRANKLIN, GREGORY (Voter ID number 107676627).

118 LAMPLIGHTER RD
LYNN, NINA C. (Voter ID number 116149834).
MOORE, CHARLES CLAYTON (Voter ID number 117120707).

118 MOHAWK LN
KITTS, CLARA MARIE (Voter ID number 107741994).

118 OAK ST
GALLOWAY, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107738949).
MCCALL, PHILIP N. (Voter ID number 113387036).

118 PINE NEEDLE LN
STREICH, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107719252).

118 SPRING CHASE CIR
WORRALL, ANAMARIA (Voter ID number 107817020).
WORRALL, GORDON J. (Voter ID number 114134550).
WORRALL, GORDON RHODES (Voter ID number 107817019).

118 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
KITHCART, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 107906477).
KITHCART, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 107906506).
ROUNTREE, KARA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116799111).

118 VALENCIA LOOP
FINNELL, ZACHARY LOGAN (Voter ID number 120318828).
LOGAN, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 107825290).
STEWART, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 107954351).

118 VARIETY TREE CIR
LEH, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107849598).
LEH, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number 107723633).
LEH, ELIZABETH MAGDALEN (Voter ID number 107720752).
LEH, KEVIN DAVID (Voter ID number 107701231).

118 VARSITY CIR
LLADO, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 107934829).

118 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MITROGOGOS, ANASTASIO (Voter ID number 107885182).
MITROGOGOS, BLANCA NUBIA (Voter ID number 120186288).
MITROGOGOS, GEORGE PAUL (Voter ID number 120473580).

1180 BUTTONWOOD CIR
MOORHOUSE, GWENETH JULES (Voter ID number 107660293).
MOORHOUSE, KENNETH JULES (Voter ID number 107942818).
MOORHOUSE, WALTER ELLSWORTH (Voter ID number 107930783).

1180 LAMAR AVE
MIRANDA, KARINA PEIXOTO (Voter ID number 115525778).
RANDALL, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 107840244).

1180 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
KING, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 107747942).

1181 BUTTONWOOD CIR
GERTH, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 114718562).
GERTH, NICHOLAS MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118031971).
GERTH, WILLIAM FREDERIC (Voter ID number 107936642).

1181 LAMAR AVE
BARRERA, BRIAN ELIAS (Voter ID number 118943818).
BARRERA, FELIX M. (Voter ID number 117135920).
BARRERA, IRMA (Voter ID number 107953851).
WINCHESTER, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 107916831).
ZAVALA, AIDA ALBERTINA (Voter ID number 120070984).
ZAVALA, CARLOS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120011665).

1181 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
MCIVER, ANDREW W. (Voter ID number 107748708).
MCIVER, KATHLEEN GALLAGHER (Voter ID number 107916065).

1182 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
AUGUSTINE, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 119170232).
AUGUSTINE, CARRIE ANDREA (Voter ID number 107715770).
AUGUSTINE, ERIC CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 121199805).
MA, SHENG X. (Voter ID number 107670573).

1182 BUTTONWOOD CIR
BROUWER, MARK J. (Voter ID number 107929509).

1182 FOREST HILLS RD
GILBERTSON, CRAIG SCOTT (Voter ID number 107834198).
GILBERTSON, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107663349).

1183 BUTTONWOOD CIR
BRICKLEY, JAMIE LYN (Voter ID number 107662800).
BRICKLEY, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107671286).

1183 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
ALEXANDER, ALISA K. (Voter ID number 107774918).
ALEXANDER, BRENTON P. (Voter ID number 107868268).
ALEXANDER, LANCE T. (Voter ID number 107868265).
DAVENPORT, JENNIFER ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118124024).

1184 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
SHERMAN, CHERYL HARRIMAN (Voter ID number 107771916).
SHERMAN, JONATHAN ALLYN (Voter ID number 117306422).
SHERMAN, RICHARD ALLYN (Voter ID number 107633155).
SHERMAN, VIRGINIA LARUE (Voter ID number 116426444).

1184 BUTTONWOOD CIR
FRANKENSTEIN, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 114797176).
FRANKENSTEIN, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 116350446).

1185 ACADEMY DR
BROWN, BETTY MAE (Voter ID number 107626932).

1185 BUTTONWOOD CIR
LAWS, CYNTHIA DIANNE (Voter ID number 114552964).
LAWS, GARY SHANNON (Voter ID number 114501646).
LAWS, SHANNON TRE (Voter ID number 119472475).

1185 LAKE VIEW DR
HOWARD, BRENDA GAY (Voter ID number 107865068).
WHEELHOUSE, EDNA MARIE (Voter ID number 107889699).

1185 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
WALTERS, HEIDI D. (Voter ID number 107935657).

1186 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
KAPLAN, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 112585724).
KAPLAN, WARREN (Voter ID number 114592351).

1186 BUTTONWOOD CIR
CARBONI, AMANDA RAYE (Voter ID number 100576789).
CARBONI, ANTHONY JON (Voter ID number 107710693).
CARBONI, HILDA JUNE (Voter ID number 107784058).

1187 BUTTONWOOD CIR
FRUMER, BENNETT J. (Voter ID number 107889177).
FRUMER, LAUREN SHAYE (Voter ID number 118043394).
FRUMER, MELELANI L. (Voter ID number 107883458).
REID, BETHANY HOPE (Voter ID number 115440754).
REID, MICAIAH CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118779304).
REID, OWEN SCHAEFFER (Voter ID number 117997344).

1188 ACADEMY DR
MORRIS, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 107925931).

1188 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BINGMAN, DEREK WADE (Voter ID number 100312916).
BINGMAN, MEAGHAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100321582).

1188 BUTTONWOOD CIR
TYRE, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 115588112).
TYRE, DEBORAH LYNNE (Voter ID number 107630334).
TYRE, GARY REYNO (Voter ID number 107778450).
TYRE, JON CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 107881711).

119 ACADEMY OAKS PL
ODONNELL, DEREK JAMES (Voter ID number 112871786).
ODONNELL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112852564).
ODONNELL, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 112849239).
ODONNELL, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115550108).

119 BAYBERRY RD
BUTTS, JOAN (Voter ID number 107849725).
BUTTS, MELISSA ROBIN (Voter ID number 107876483).

119 CANDLEWICK RD
ZEBROWSKI, JANICE MERRY (Voter ID number 107804269).
ZEBROWSKI, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 107803739).

119 GUM ST
ROSENTHAL, CORA M. (Voter ID number 107885305).
ROSENTHAL, MARIO A. (Voter ID number 107922815).

119 HILLCREST ST W
FRICKER, RENEE A. (Voter ID number 114361277).
FRICKER, WAYNE RICHARD (Voter ID number 114368635).

119 LAMPLIGHTER RD
BAMRICK, MAUREEN THERESA (Voter ID number 107722662).
BAMRICK, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115460247).
BAMRICK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 107844526).
BAMRICK, RICHARD (Voter ID number 107905426).
CATES, CELIA JEANNINE (Voter ID number 112928358).

119 MOHAWK LN
ROSADO, OLGUITA (Voter ID number 121339624).

119 OAK ST
BYRD, DENVER ARLINDA (Voter ID number 107627374).
BYRD, NANCY CORRINE (Voter ID number 107746791).

119 PINE NEEDLE LN
LAMENDOLA, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 107690918).
LAMENDOLA, ETHEL GEORGINA (Voter ID number 107725686).
LAMENDOLA, JANICE LANE (Voter ID number 107846234).
LAMENDOLA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107849446).

119 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
BROWNE, GORDON NEVIN (Voter ID number 107719263).
WOLLIN, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 107818544).

119 STAR DR
DELVALLE, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116312773).

119 VALENCIA LOOP
CASAJUANA, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 107773460).
JAMES, DAVIDSON S. (Voter ID number 107845616).

119 VARIETY TREE CIR
PINE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 107804415).
PINE, MARIAN C. (Voter ID number 107803344).
PINE, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 111987027).

119 VARSITY CIR
ANDERSON, JUDD STERLING (Voter ID number 107942641).
PILONG, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107872463).

119 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
ZBYLUT, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 107942524).

1190 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
SWANN, CHRISTOPHER PAUL ERVING (Voter ID number 120977465).
SWANN, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 115893220).

1190 BUTTONWOOD CIR
GARCIA ROLON, MARIA ELENA (Voter ID number 107955612).
RIVERA, ANNJANETTE S. (Voter ID number 116060219).
ROLON, GILBERT (Voter ID number 107858744).

1190 FOREST HILLS RD
CRAWFORD, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 107770724).
FILLIPPO, JOANN P. (Voter ID number 107843123).

1190 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
REEVES, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 100911199).
TALBOTT, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 107638213).

1191 FOREST HILLS RD
KONDER, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 107637732).
KONDER, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 107732102).

1191 LEATHERWOOD DR
CAENERS, BETTESUE T. (Voter ID number 107849180).
CAENERS, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 107780546).
THOMPSON, GERALDINE P. (Voter ID number 107906038).

1191 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
BACSKO, JANICE LAURA (Voter ID number 107727446).

1192 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
BANG, CHARITY (Voter ID number 116156730).
CHEN, PETER S. (Voter ID number 115228558).

1192 LAKEVIEW CIR W
RINYU, DORIS F. (Voter ID number 107859854).

1192 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
SKINDER, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 115451154).

1193 BUNNELL RD
MURRAY, JOHNNIE F. (Voter ID number 107751100).

1193 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
ACEVEDO, MARIELS DANIELLA (Voter ID number 116693354).
SOTO, MEI-LYNN DANNETTE (Voter ID number 117737534).
SOTO, OSCAR ALFONSO (Voter ID number 116206029).
TOVAR DESOTO, RAQUEL M. (Voter ID number 116689217).

1194 BRANTLEY ESTATES DR
DINARDO, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 107737860).
DINARDO, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107737687).
DINARDO, GREG D. (Voter ID number 107937776).

1194 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
WIDERMAN, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number 107802060).
WIDERMAN, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107739848).

1195 ACADEMY DR
LEO-ZOGRAN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 107666683).
ZOGRAN, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 107666682).

1195 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
DAVIS, DAVENE C. (Voter ID number 107930542).
PINKSTON, JOAN C. (Voter ID number 106700443).
STEINKAMP, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 107956523).
WRIGHT, MICHAEL CARL (Voter ID number 107900255).

1197 LAKEVIEW CIR W
LARSON, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 114431846).
ROUSH, RODNEY (Voter ID number 117111684).
ROUSH, TRACY (Voter ID number 117139547).

1197 WOODLAND TERRACE TRL
CAPOZZI, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 107725716).
CAPOZZI, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 107853136).
JOHNSON, ANTHONY LORENZO (Voter ID number 118168218).

120 ALDER AVE
BURRIS, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 118061432).
BURRIS, NELSON E. (Voter ID number 116477593).

120 ALHAMBRA AVE
RECIO, MILKA (Voter ID number 121140039).

120 BAYBERRY RD
STETTNER, ALISON C. (Voter ID number 115044031).
STETTNER, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 107949424).

120 CANDLEWICK RD
LANG, DAGMAR M. (Voter ID number 107743388).
LANG, LOUIS (Voter ID number 107809351).

120 DOGWOOD ST
REYES, DIOEIBIS (Voter ID number 116221070).

120 GUM ST
CORTES, GLADYS ANA (Voter ID number 107842532).

120 HAMLIN T LN
RAPP, CHRIS F. (Voter ID number 107809631).
RAPP, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 118694581).
RAPP, JANET H. (Voter ID number 107766486).

120 JEWEL DR
THOLL, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 115901732).

120 LAKE DESTINY TRL
ELLIOTT, BLEU DENNIS (Voter ID number 107918434).
EMOND, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 117040286).

120 MAGNOLIA DR
HYNES, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 107666024).
HYNES, LIESL J. (Voter ID number 107666685).

120 MOBILE AVE
FISHER, CONNIE EILEEN (Voter ID number 107765009).

120 MOHAWK LN
MEDINA, LINDA WELLMAN (Voter ID number 107923835).

120 OAK ST
RICHARDS, JERI LYNN (Voter ID number 107718390).
TOLER, DEANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 107831741).
TOLER, RODNEY WAYNE (Voter ID number 107773437).

120 OLIVE TREE CIR
COUGHLIN, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 116899879).

120 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
ANDREWS, ASHLEY P. (Voter ID number 107929120).
ANDREWS, CONNIE (Voter ID number 107632517).
ANDREWS, GILBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 107750049).

120 PINE NEEDLE LN
MAUGER, BRIAN (Voter ID number 107866815).
MAUGER, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 115539624).
MAUGER, DEBORAH SUBER (Voter ID number 107771717).
MAUGER, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 120255619).
MAUGER, ROBERT REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 107759065).

120 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
SERNIK, ENRIQUE LEON (Voter ID number 107813302).
SERNIK, SHARON ARIEL (Voter ID number 107792207).

120 RONNIE DR
MUSEE, JOHN (Voter ID number 107643327).
MUSEE, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 107643326).

120 SPRING COVE TRL
HADLEY, CAROL COURTNEY (Voter ID number 107750551).
HADLEY, RALPH VINCENT (Voter ID number 107772251).

120 SPRING CV
DIETRICH, BARBARA GILROY (Voter ID number 107717646).
DIETRICH, GEORGE RYAN (Voter ID number 120716332).

120 SPRING ISLE TRL
STREET, HIAWATHA RAY (Voter ID number 107941044).

120 SPRING LAKE DR N
CHASE, BRADLEY ROBERT (Voter ID number 107800420).
CHASE, LYNDE S. (Voter ID number 107799474).

120 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
CANIESO, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 107938727).
CLEMENT, GUY LIONEL (Voter ID number 107863973).

120 SPRING TRL N
HOFER, JANET KAY (Voter ID number 107630871).
HOFER, RONALD CARL (Voter ID number 107719038).

120 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
GREGORY, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 107934686).

120 SPRING WOOD TRL
DASSO, DANIELLA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118409918).
DASSO, GIOVANNA (Voter ID number 117931344).
DASSO, JOSE MIGUEL (Voter ID number 107650944).
RAMOS-DASSO, LUCY (Voter ID number 107650947).

120 SPRINGWOOD PL
CARTA, ASHLEY CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 118694039).
CARTA, JOHN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 121351700).
CARTA, KARLA KAY (Voter ID number 107895549).
CARTA, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 107733073).
COLBERT, TAYLOR RAE (Voter ID number 119116588).

120 SPRING ISLE TRL
STREET, LINDSEE Beth (Voter ID number 113060978).

120 VAGABOND WAY
MARTIN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 107641630).
MARTIN, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 113043991).

120 VALENCIA LOOP
SMITH, ROBERTA RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107880653).

120 VARIETY TREE CIR
MARKOVITZ, HAROLD (Voter ID number 107753878).
MARKOVITZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 107778339).
POTTIER, DINNA MARIE (Voter ID number 116543537).

120 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
SANTIAGO, OMAR (Voter ID number 108665407).
TORRES, MAIDA E. (Voter ID number 108552748).
TORRES-COLON, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 120370753).

120 WILLOW AVE
MCGREW, EDNA YOMARY (Voter ID number 107894708).

1200 ACADEMY DR
LEAVELL, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 107865661).
LEAVELL, STEVEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 107856033).
YAXLEY, DILLON C. (Voter ID number 119467557).
YAXLEY, DOUGLAS NEIL (Voter ID number 114685426).

1200 FOREST CIR
ERICKSON, VERN EMERY (Voter ID number 117108452).
LASHLEY, ROSSYL Vincent Clarence (Voter ID number 116609814).

1200 MARTY BLVD
JAQUEZ, ANGEL RAMON (Voter ID number 107721989).
JAQUEZ, SASHA (Voter ID number 117345528).

1200 NANCY AVE
RIVERA, CARMEN G. (Voter ID number 107846962).
RIVERA, DAMASO (Voter ID number 107826663).

1200 NEW JERSEY AVE
MALDONADO, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 107946366).
MALDONADO, NORMA D. (Voter ID number 113183676).

1200 OAK HAVEN DR
ORTEGA, RAYNER (Voter ID number 116788792).

1200 PENDLETON DR
HENG, THIDA H. (Voter ID number 117597000).

1201 BUNNELL RD
SUBER, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107652121).

1201 FOREST CIR
JOHNSTON, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 107731770).
ROCK, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118209542).

1201 NEW JERSEY AVE
FLESHMAN, LEOLA V. (Voter ID number 107719055).

1202 BENT OAK TRL
ESBJORN, CARLA M. (Voter ID number 116805371).
WILSON, AMY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 112843410).
WILSON, JERRY E. (Voter ID number 116926843).

1204 CARDINAL CT
OAKLEY, EARLE M. (Voter ID number 107690846).
OAKLEY, NANETTE B. (Voter ID number 107690844).

1204 FOREST CIR
BOWERS, CHARLES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 107936285).
BOWERS, JULIA LYNN (Voter ID number 117370733).
BOWERS, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 107916749).

1205 CARDINAL CT
SAMS, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 113180637).

1205 FOREST CIR
SWEENEY, STEVEN GENE (Voter ID number 112867519).

1205 PENDLETON DR
GIBBONS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 107661019).
GIBBONS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 107660947).

1206 PENDLETON DR
NGUYEN, PHUONG (Voter ID number 119075873).
TRAN, TUAN GIA (Voter ID number 119755298).

1207 PENDLETON DR
DEMELFI, JAMES JOHN (Voter ID number 107721018).
DEMELFI, LAUREN CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 107838272).
JEDWABNY, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 112780815).
PENA-JEDWABNY, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 106258329).

1208 BENT OAK TRL
MAKINSON, PAMELA LOUISE (Voter ID number 107715170).

1208 CARDINAL CT
ATKINSON, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 107752825).
ATKINSON, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number 107637380).
CHOY-WONG, LESLIE DIANE (Voter ID number 118949978).
FITZGERALD, JODY R. (Voter ID number 118954510).
MATSON, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 113778756).

1208 FOREST CIR
KENNEDY, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 107652260).
MITCHELL, CURTIS FRANK (Voter ID number 117389606).

1208 FOREST CIR
UNIT A

MATTOTE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 112980499).

1208 MARTY BLVD
DEMARCE, LUCILLE A. (Voter ID number 107719315).

1208 NANCY AVE
JOHNSTON, JESSICA LANE (Voter ID number 107931635).

1209 CARDINAL CT
BAEZ, DENISE (Voter ID number 107869412).
BAEZ, RENE E. (Voter ID number 116585597).

1209 MARTY BLVD
CURET, SHARLENE ACOSTA (Voter ID number 113343071).

1209 PENDLETON DR
CAMPAGNOLI, KATHLEEN RAUCH (Voter ID number 107770935).
CAMPAGNOLI, KRYSTINA LEAANN (Voter ID number 117922413).

121 ALDER AVE
QUINTANA, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120250924).

121 ALHAMBRA AVE
ABOLAFIA, CARMEN SONIA (Voter ID number 118331692).
DIAZ ALVAREZ, JUAN JOSE (Voter ID number 119926310).
GARRISON, LEANTHONY H. (Voter ID number 115354858).

121 ALMA DR
TORRES CLASSENS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 120581633).

121 CANDLEWICK RD
PERRONE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 107811432).
PERRONE, MARY A. (Voter ID number 107804465).

121 GUM ST
HOLT, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 107717564).
HOLT, GREGORY JAY (Voter ID number 108644056).

121 HILLCREST ST W
CAREUTHERS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 116558935).
KYLE, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 107785953).

121 JEWEL DR
BISHOP, STEVEN O. (Voter ID number 117110668).
BISHOP, STEVEN RAE (Voter ID number 107947768).
REA, MELODIE E. (Voter ID number 117110508).

121 LAKE SHORE DR
BRANTLEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 116738649).

121 LAMPLIGHTER RD
SANDLAK, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number 107885468).
SANDLAK, RENEE MARIE (Voter ID number 107861236).

121 MAGNOLIA DR
BEHAN, JORDAN R. (Voter ID number 120427941).
BEHAN, LINDSAY RENEE (Voter ID number 116681602).
PEAKE, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 107867448).

121 OAK DR
ADORNO, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 107727233).
MARRERO, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 107905497).
MORALES, SHEILI-YUN (Voter ID number 107841953).

121 OAK ST
ESPINAL, FELIX ANTONIO (Voter ID number 114172307).
ESPINAL, MAIRA M. (Voter ID number 107955827).
MEDINA, MAGDA I. (Voter ID number 107726174).

121 PINE NEEDLE LN
MAUGER, ALICIA DEEDRE (Voter ID number 112843235).
MAUGER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 114730066).

121 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
HYDANUS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 107626385).
MCDONALD, STACY LEE (Voter ID number 107955970).

121 VALENCIA LOOP
GOGGIN, HELEN (Voter ID number 107721894).
GOGGIN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 107842466).

121 VARIETY TREE CIR
GARCIA, CEASAR MANUEL (Voter ID number 107735960).
GARCIA, KRISTIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 115955576).
GARCIA, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 118330691).
GARCIA, SANDRA FOLGER (Voter ID number 107781876).

121 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
COLON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 107895328).
LOPEZ LOPEZ, MAYDA LOREINE (Voter ID number 117213324).
MARRERO LOPEZ, DULCEMARIA (Voter ID number 119315983).
MARRERO, OMAR AGENOR (Voter ID number 117284023).

121 L JAY DR
LAGALLE, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 107819988).

1210 NEW JERSEY AVE
MILLER, DONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 107908974).

1210 OAK HAVEN DR
DALEY, DEBORAH ALYCE (Voter ID number 112847761).
GEHRIS, PETER VAN REED (Voter ID number 118288999).
SCHNEIDER, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 118850118).
TUCKWILLER, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 116451283).

1210 PENDLETON DR
RUSCH, MARYL ALICE (Voter ID number 107797558).

1210 WOODMERE DR
KELLEY, ALYSHIA DAWN (Voter ID number 116638919).
KELLEY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117322581).
WILSON, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number 116002309).

1211 NEW JERSEY AVE
BATISTA, DAISY (Voter ID number 107841028).
BATISTA, ELSA VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 107725674).
BATISTA, GUILLERMO J. (Voter ID number 107723261).
BATISTA, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 107841023).

1211 OAK HAVEN DR
DELAWDER, DEBRA W. (Voter ID number 107808892).

1211 PARKLAND CT
BURKE, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 107907629).
BURKE, THOMAS JONATHAN (Voter ID number 121098630).
HITSMAN, ADRIENNE LYNN (Voter ID number 116636288).
HITSMAN, SHANE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117356561).
WANG, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117287778).

1211 PENDLETON DR
ZAMBRI, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number 107729774).

1212 ASTORWOOD CT
TREHERN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116814628).

1212 FOREST CIR
DEGARD, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 115856306).
DEGARD, RACHEL K. (Voter ID number 119391473).

1212 WOODMERE DR
RODRIGUEZ CORTES, SHIRLEY I. (Voter ID number 118947126).
TIDWELL, KADESIA MARIE (Voter ID number 120303250).

1213 ASTORWOOD CT
COTT-POLLOCK, KEVIN (Voter ID number 107878241).
DIAZ, MARISOL E. (Voter ID number 107878242).
STAGG, ARTHUR JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106650342).
STAGG, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 107838003).

1214 BENT OAK TRL
LENNON, BRETT ALLEN (Voter ID number 114063058).
LENNON, MICHAEL BLAKE (Voter ID number 107916720).
LENNON, VALERIE F. (Voter ID number 107808260).
NOTTAGE, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117297361).
NOTTAGE, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 107659934).

1215 FOREST CIR
EDMONSTON, DONALD JOHN (Voter ID number 113243413).

1215 NEW JERSEY AVE
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY CARLOS (Voter ID number 107754052).
WILLIAMS, SAUNDRA BOYD (Voter ID number 107694433).

1215 PARKLAND CT
MEYER, CHARLES GEORGE (Voter ID number 107793565).
MEYER, CORY CHARLES (Voter ID number 107691536).
MEYER, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 107794798).
MEYER, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 107912653).

1215 PRIVACY PT
KEYT, PATSY L. (Voter ID number 113779788).

1215 WOODRIDGE CT
JONES, RAMONA A. (Voter ID number 116846753).

1216 CARDINAL CT
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, HARLEY (Voter ID number 116933348).
MERCADO, ELSA M. (Voter ID number 107694043).

1216 FOREST CIR
KIRBY, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119716674).
KIRBY, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 107904950).

1216 MARTY BLVD
LOPEZ, CHRISTIANE (Voter ID number 116957324).
LOPEZ, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 116735014).
RIVERA RUIZ, WANDA (Voter ID number 107880846).
RIVERA-LOPEZ, LETICIA (Voter ID number 107829152).

1216 WOODRIDGE CT
LIZARDO, BENJADIEL (Voter ID number 107945976).
RIVERA, JESSIE R. (Voter ID number 115529478).

1217 BENT OAK TRL
STAMER, GREGORY PAUL (Voter ID number 107644184).
TREXLER, TAMERA A. (Voter ID number 107668969).

1217 CARDINAL CT
WILSON, DYLAN MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 117671127).
WILSON, PAMALA JANE (Voter ID number 107805481).

1217 NANCY AVE
EBANKS, WILLIAM TREVOR JACOB (Voter ID number 107634298).

1217 WOODMERE DR
ACKLEY, CRAIG C. (Voter ID number 107938576).
ACKLEY, DUSTIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 117402422).
IZQUIERDO, KELLY RENEE (Voter ID number 120565884).
LUTTRELL, IRENE RUSSELL (Voter ID number 107951066).

1218 ASTORWOOD CT
BOETTCHER, LESA A. (Voter ID number 107952056).
GOUGH, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 119841384).

1218 PENDLETON DR
DIDDEN, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 107626381).
DIDDEN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115901750).

1218 PINE NEEDLE CT
BROTMAN, FAITH EVE (Voter ID number 107848170).
BROTMAN, KAIL S. (Voter ID number 107796415).

1219 ASTORWOOD CT
BERNSTEIN, HEDDY ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 107775375).
BERNSTEIN, MICHAEL STUART (Voter ID number 107845947).

1219 PARKLAND CT
PITTS, ERIKA STEFANIE CHRIS (Voter ID number 107841578).
SHIELDS, DAVID GEORGE (Voter ID number 107760427).
SHIELDS, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 107789484).

1219 PENDLETON DR
HERSHEY, BRONWYN C. (Voter ID number 117856897).

1219 WOODRIDGE CT
SCHADE, JENNIFER FLEURETTE (Voter ID number 112969131).

122 ALDER AVE
AMADO, NANCY (Voter ID number 115101008).
LOPEZ, ELSA Y. (Voter ID number 115433840).
LOPEZ, HULDA E. (Voter ID number 107913654).
LOPEZ, RODOLFO ROLANDO (Voter ID number 107889277).
MONTES DEOCA, MELISSA (Voter ID number 115511604).
MONTESDEOCA, XENIA LIDIA (Voter ID number 115082749).

122 BAYBERRY RD
SMART, JOHN KENNETH (Voter ID number 107850382).
SMART, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 107815477).

122 CANDLEWICK RD
GREER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 107710279).
GREER, MEGAN STACY (Voter ID number 107741333).

122 GUM ST
ALLEN, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number 107854860).
RATTIGAN, SHAUN H. (Voter ID number 107914902).

122 HAMLIN T LN
CHILDERS, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 115223457).
CHILDERS, REBECCA (Voter ID number 107812283).
CHILDERS, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 107812132).

122 HILLCREST ST W
LOPEZ, EVERLIDIS (Voter ID number 117121054).

122 JEWEL DR
CHUE, CHENG (Voter ID number 116062055).
GULLETT, RAY EDWARD (Voter ID number 112743713).
GULLETT, SUSAN PEROYEA (Voter ID number 112743710).
HEU, JULIE KHA (Voter ID number 116062102).

122 LAMPLIGHTER RD
LUCAS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107773264).
LUCAS, JOAN FOX (Voter ID number 107755164).
SZCZEPANIAK, KRISTIN MARI (Voter ID number 107715636).

122 OAK ST
TULLOCK, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 107807203).

122 PINE NEEDLE LN
GLANCY, HENRY JEROME (Voter ID number 107633223).
GLANCY, NANCY BROWN (Voter ID number 107633224).

122 SAGE ST
GRAJALES, DAVID (Voter ID number 107858589).

122 SPRING CHASE CIR
BIRMINGHAM, JENNIFER KATE (Voter ID number 107673327).
VOLPI, HELENE C. (Voter ID number 117077520).
VOLPI, LAWRENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117090104).

122 VALENCIA LOOP
WASMAN, CHRISTINE LYNNE (Voter ID number 107687252).
WASMAN, JOHN GERARD (Voter ID number 107767786).
WASMAN, SUSAN ANNE (Voter ID number 107911500).

122 VARIETY TREE CIR
ALHUSSIN, EDNA AVELINA (Voter ID number 118135873).
SABIO, BERTA (Voter ID number 102497043).
SABIO, CANDIDO (Voter ID number 102497044).
SABIO, DILCIA G. (Voter ID number 112923659).

122 VARSITY CIR
MARSHALL, GEOFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 119748941).
MARSHALL, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 118727848).

122 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
PINEDA, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 107712657).
PINEDA, OSCAR (Voter ID number 116758872).

1220 ACADEMY DR
ZYCH, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107719280).
ZYCH, KAREN MICHAUD (Voter ID number 107920487).

1220 BENT OAK TRL
CORRENTI, JESSICA HILL (Voter ID number 107667578).
CORRENTI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102005104).
UPHAM, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 107786648).

1220 CARDINAL CT
FAULKNER, CHERI LYNN (Voter ID number 107687616).
FAULKNER, RONALD COLEMAN (Voter ID number 107687459).

1220 FOREST CIR
MILLER, HARRY ROBERT (Voter ID number 107634692).
MILLER, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number 107719057).

1220 OAK HAVEN DR
CHILDS, PATRICIA RHODES (Voter ID number 107805371).
LLOYD, DONALD STEVEN (Voter ID number 115625904).
LLOYD, LINDSEY (Voter ID number 120402963).

1220 PINE NEEDLE CT
GERBER, DORI KAY (Voter ID number 102374710).
GERBER, DOUGLAS PAUL (Voter ID number 102476344).

1221 ACADEMY DR
CURTIS, BRENDON C. (Voter ID number 114818661).
NECK, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 107924141).
TRANTER, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 107951965).

1221 ERIK CT
LOUGHRY, BRANDI LEIGH (Voter ID number 121067854).
LOUGHRY, JANA M. (Voter ID number 118895587).
LOUGHRY, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 117802948).

1221 FOREST CIR
JACKSON, RENEE RUTH (Voter ID number 107738620).
MANCUSO, SYDNEY R. (Voter ID number 116819338).

1221 OAK HAVEN DR
CHILDS, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number 107654462).

1221 PINE NEEDLE CT
HURTADO GARCIA, JOSE DAVID (Voter ID number 121339092).
HURTADO, HERLID A. (Voter ID number 117001174).
HURTADO, HERLID (Voter ID number 116746757).
LANGENKAMP, ELISABETH ANN (Voter ID number 118707235).
LANGENKAMP, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118641993).

1222 PINE NEEDLE CT
HEEKIN, JAMES FREEMAN (Voter ID number 107834485).
HEEKIN, KRISTEN LYNN (Voter ID number 107881918).

1222 SR 436 W
ORTIZ, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107849843).
ORTIZ, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112734569).

1222 WOODRIDGE CT
LEIVA, RANETTE LEE (Voter ID number 107772985).

1223 PARKLAND CT
GALERA, CHRISTINE RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 107920350).
GALERA, RACHEL DESAGUN (Voter ID number 118073762).
GALERA, ROBERT VON EMIL (Voter ID number 120336122).
GALERA, VAN LAPITAN (Voter ID number 107798286).

1223 PINE NEEDLE CT
DAVIS GERSTENBERGER, MARY KAY (Voter ID number 107747262).
GERSTENBERGER, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 107820589).

1223 WOODRIDGE CT
HOOVER, GAIL HOWLAND (Voter ID number 107751561).
HOOVER, MARC L. (Voter ID number 107755518).

1224 ASTORWOOD CT
PROLLI, IVANO (Voter ID number 115724175).
VITALI, MARZIA (Voter ID number 107630970).

1224 CARDINAL CT
FIGUEROA, F RACHEL (Voter ID number 114394098).
FIGUEROA, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 107907646).

1224 FOREST CIR
VACALIUC, ALEJANDRO CESAR (Voter ID number 107887716).
VACALIUC, PIEDAD R. (Voter ID number 107919770).

1224 NANCY AVE
MIRANDA, ANGEL LUIS (Voter ID number 117662029).
MONTALVO, ROMONA (Voter ID number 107822551).

1224 PINE NEEDLE CT
COURTRIGHT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 107698961).
COURTRIGHT, PAUL ERIC (Voter ID number 107698443).

1224 WOODRIDGE CT
MENSCHNER, PHILLIS ANN (Voter ID number 107882705).
STOKES, MACKENZIE ROSS (Voter ID number 117152802).

1225 ASTORWOOD CT
SULLIVAN, ROOSEVELT LAVERN (Voter ID number 107766811).
SULLIVAN, VIRGINIA R. (Voter ID number 116799458).

1225 BENT OAK TRL
HARRISON, JESSE K. (Voter ID number 120493308).
HARRISON, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 107773375).

1225 CARDINAL CT
GUZMAN, BENJAMIN KEES (Voter ID number 107880072).
GUZMAN, EDWARD LIONEL (Voter ID number 107759340).

1225 ERIK CT
LEMIEUX, MICHAEL PATTON (Voter ID number 117847137).
LEMIEUX, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 115122045).

1225 MARTY BLVD
BROWNLOW, MARGARET JEAN (Voter ID number 107626875).

1225 NANCY AVE
BERGANZO, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 107626162).
DELROSARIO, FIDIAS OMAR (Voter ID number 106260847).
DELROSARIO, SHAKEBA LATEEF (Voter ID number 106261759).

1225 PRIVACY PT
LAMB, LORI MULHISEN (Voter ID number 107774834).

1226 BENT OAK TRL
FULLERTON, KYLE Y. (Voter ID number 115861640).
FULLERTON, SHANE D. (Voter ID number 115861665).
HARRELL, ANNIE ELYSE (Voter ID number 119168629).
HARRELL, JACOB THOMAS (Voter ID number 120865303).
HARRELL, NICOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 118477156).
HARRELL, PATRICIA BOEHM (Voter ID number 107713948).
HARRELL, SCOTT EDWIN (Voter ID number 107713947).

1226 PINE NEEDLE CT
RONNEBAUM, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 113411674).
RONNEBAUM, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 107940537).

1226 TIMBERLAND TRL N
KRAMER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 107898015).

1226 WOODMERE DR
RAMOS, CARMEN R. (Voter ID number 112819850).
RAMOS, EDWARD LUIS (Voter ID number 119513944).

1226 WOODRIDGE CT
SCHILLER, BETH ALISE (Voter ID number 107811996).
SCHILLER, SLOAN JORDAN (Voter ID number 115222252).

1227 PARKLAND CT
HUNT, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119538001).
LAI, DEBORAH YAN (Voter ID number 114251574).
ZHANG, SHAN SHAN (Voter ID number 114579163).

1227 PENDLETON DR
PITTMAN, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 107664663).
PITTMAN, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 116208215).

1227 PINE NEEDLE CT
CRAWFORD, CANDICE J. (Voter ID number 107955899).

1227 WOODRIDGE CT
HOLMES, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 107768083).

1228 ERIK CT
AMAT, HAROLD (Voter ID number 107764490).
AMAT, WENDY WEIS (Voter ID number 107771827).

1228 FOREST CIR
CRUZ, JULIEANN MATIAS (Voter ID number 107853587).
CRUZ, VIRGILIO CORPUS (Voter ID number 107824473).

1228 PINE NEEDLE CT
PETERSON, JACLYN K. (Voter ID number 107708827).
PETERSON, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 107676649).

1228 WOODRIDGE CT
TIGHIOUART, MAHMOUD (Voter ID number 107670663).
TIGHIOUART, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 107931596).

1229 PINE NEEDLE CT
WARHURST, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 107651726).

123 BAYBERRY RD
CASTILLO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 107915187).
PENA, PURISIMA (Voter ID number 107664645).
SOTO, RUBEN (Voter ID number 114737078).
TORRES, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 112869200).

123 CANDLEWICK RD
SCHNOOR, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 107931272).
SCHNOOR, MICHAEL CAREY (Voter ID number 107729947).

123 GUM ST
NESMITH, NATALIE LYNN (Voter ID number 120700865).
NESMITH, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 119990552).
NESMITH, NORMAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 107756712).
NESMITH, TERRI KERSHNER (Voter ID number 107756707).

123 HILLCREST ST W
CALDERON, CARLOS J. (Voter ID number 115023340).
CALDERON, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 107917945).
MORALES REED, NATALIE M. (Voter ID number 107908126).

123 LAMPLIGHTER RD
READY, LASHAWN V. (Voter ID number 117126165).
READY, NORMAN VINSON (Voter ID number 107769412).
READY, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 107764634).

123 OAK ST
COOPER, LOIS MARLENE (Voter ID number 118405376).

123 PINE NEEDLE LN
MURASKO, AGNES MATHILDA (Voter ID number 107643213).
MURASKO, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 107643214).

123 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
SCOTT, DEREK WRAY (Voter ID number 107781314).
SCOTT, TERESA KAY (Voter ID number 107753268).

123 VALENCIA LOOP
CELIS, ANGELA P. (Voter ID number 107632983).

123 VARIETY TREE CIR
BROWN, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 107741517).
BROWN, MATTHEW THEODORE (Voter ID number 107740721).
BROWN, MIKE W. (Voter ID number 107646858).

123 VARSITY CIR
BIBBY, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 107748733).
BIBBY, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 116117996).

123 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
DINIZ, JOANA C. (Voter ID number 118777857).
DINIZ, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 118260992).
LINHARES, VANDERLAN D. (Voter ID number 118167190).

1230 ASTORWOOD CT
MORALES-PADILLA, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 107927639).
RIOS, AWILDA (Voter ID number 116841835).

1230 MCNEIL WOODS PL
PATCHIN, ASHLEY BROOKE (Voter ID number 107925811).
PATCHIN, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 107794243).
PATCHIN, JAMIE S. (Voter ID number 107678859).

1230 OAK HAVEN DR
KNUDSEN, PHILIP JOHN (Voter ID number 107777890).

1230 PARKLAND CT
BURTON, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 107732619).
BURTON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 107784557).

1230 PINE NEEDLE CT
GALLEGOS, RAUL C. (Voter ID number 112719023).
GALLEGOS, SCOTTI ELISE (Voter ID number 112943513).
GOODMAN, RACHEL LOREITA (Voter ID number 107778455).

1230 SR 436 W
BRATCHER, LEONARD LAMAR (Voter ID number 107683152).

1230 TIMBERLAND TRL S
HUFHAM, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 114871087).

1230 WOODMERE DR
WALDO, CHARITY GRACE (Voter ID number 112820100).
WALDO, MADELINE T. (Voter ID number 112842528).

1231 OAK HAVEN DR
BROWN, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 117597470).

1231 PARKLAND CT
MACGILVRAY, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 112859405).
MACGILVRAY, LORIE ANN (Voter ID number 112820547).

1231 PINE NEEDLE CT
COOK, JO ANN (Voter ID number 118110991).

1231 SILVER PALM DR
GOGAN, GRETCHEN LEE (Voter ID number 107889237).
WOODALL, TAMECA NECHOLE (Voter ID number 112743778).

1232 BENT OAK TRL
TETRO, ERNEST F. (Voter ID number 107663362).

1232 ERIK CT
CLUGSTON, BONNIE IRENE (Voter ID number 107798265).

1232 TIMBERLAND TRL N
CRUZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 116052045).
ORTIZ-SANTIAGO, HECTOR E. (Voter ID number 114492586).
TIRADO, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 117027410).

1232 WOODMERE DR
WALDO, GEORGE HUBERT (Voter ID number 107947175).

1232 WOODRIDGE CT
REINER, BRITTNEY A. (Voter ID number 114988050).
REINER, GEORGE JAY (Voter ID number 107745379).
REINER, PAULA ROGERS (Voter ID number 107808263).

1233 BENT OAK TRL
AMMERMAN, DAVID KENDALL (Voter ID number 107774994).
AMMERMAN, KAREN CHRISTOFFERSON (Voter ID number 107720368).
AMMERMAN, TUCKER D. (Voter ID number 116373297).

1233 CARDINAL CT
KAVANAUGH, ALEXIS DIANE (Voter ID number 119086821).
KAVANAUGH, CATHRYN SUSANN (Voter ID number 116282643).

1233 ERIK CT
EDWARDS, JILL C. (Voter ID number 115645791).

1233 LEATHERWOOD DR
HANNAN, MATTHEW VIRDEN (Voter ID number 107805631).

1233 PINE NEEDLE CT
PENNY, BERNADETTE MARY (Voter ID number 107840871).
PENNY, JOHN (Voter ID number 107738436).
PENNY, SARA IRENE (Voter ID number 120268466).

1234 FOREST CIR
DEGRAW, JOHN JULIAN (Voter ID number 107630035).

1234 PARKLAND CT
PETRY, FRED W. (Voter ID number 106412205).

1234 WOODRIDGE CT
MCCLELLAND, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 107706030).

1235 PENDLETON DR
GOLD, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 115260114).

1235 PRIVACY PT
PRADO, JOCELYN R. (Voter ID number 116444195).
PRADO, MILDRED T. (Voter ID number 107873573).
PRADO, RODOLFO (Voter ID number 107873571).
PRADO, ROSELIN YULAN (Voter ID number 119984670).

1236 ERIK CT
PRINCE, JOANNE PAGE (Voter ID number 107776191).

1236 FOREST CIR
LOZADA, VICKY D. (Voter ID number 120171612).
LUNA ROSARIO, SONIA NOEMI (Voter ID number 120715189).
LUNA, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120165739).
OQUENDO, SONIA IRIS (Voter ID number 120165590).
RAMOS, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 107951498).
RAMOS, SIMON (Voter ID number 114669963).
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 115398348).

1236 MCNEIL WOODS PL
DARE, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107952718).
DARE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 107953785).
DARE, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 107953788).

1236 TIMBERLAND TRL S
FAIRCLOTH, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 107801022).
FAIRCLOTH, GARY LYNN (Voter ID number 107760931).
FAIRCLOTH, KATHERINE DAUGHERTY (Voter ID number 118538404).
FAIRCLOTH, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number 117808620).

1236 WOODRIDGE CT
CHATOS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 105200300).

1237 BLUEBERRY CT
IDASPE, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 107773251).
YOVAISH, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 107762154).

1237 ERIK CT
IIGENFRITZ, JILLIAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 110912866).
ILGENFRITZ, ADAM JEFFREY (Voter ID number 112833775).

1237 LEATHERWOOD DR
SLEZAK, CRAIG DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107952716).
SLEZAK, LAURA GRACE (Voter ID number 107900212).

1237 SILVER PALM DR
HANSEN, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 112823041).

1238 BLUEBERRY CT
BRODY, MELINDA JANE (Voter ID number 107845328).
BRODY, SARAH VICTORIA (Voter ID number 116008403).
KEMP, HOWARD (Voter ID number 108803250).

1238 PARKLAND CT
MASON, HEATHER JOSETTE (Voter ID number 116516611).
MASON, NORMAN MARK (Voter ID number 116516622).

1238 TIMBERLAND TRL N
GOODWIN, JACQUELYN ANNE (Voter ID number 107778188).

1238 WOODMERE DR
JOHNSON, SARA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 107833307).

1238 WOODRIDGE CT
REIPLINGER, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112749627).
REIPLINGER, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 120112787).
ZECKOWSKI, JASON D. (Voter ID number 107900004).

1239 PARKLAND CT
CULP, CHRISTINE ELLEN (Voter ID number 107918163).
CULP, NICK R. (Voter ID number 107931001).

1239 WOODRIDGE CT
SEMBER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 107644956).

124 CANDLEWICK RD
HAMPTON, BRADLEY J. (Voter ID number 107931444).
HAMPTON, LYNCIE L. (Voter ID number 116469014).
MAHR, DANA NOELL (Voter ID number 116256504).
MAHR, FRANZ RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 118418338).

124 GUM ST
CLAUDIO, AMARELIS C. (Voter ID number 115814111).

124 HAMLIN T LN
BONE, BETSY GAINES (Voter ID number 107846776).
BONE, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 107794522).
BONE, EMILY DIANE (Voter ID number 116523331).
BONE, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number 117737033).

124 LAKE SHORE DR
FRIEND, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120019647).
MALDONADO, RENIA ANN (Voter ID number 113046907).

124 LAMPLIGHTER RD
OTTON, JASMINKA H. (Voter ID number 120428479).

124 MAGNOLIA DR
SASSER, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 107668191).

124 MANOR AVE
TRINH, PHUNG H. (Voter ID number 120131213).

124 OAK DR
DUNCAN, PERRY CAINE (Voter ID number 115340376).
HILL, ANITA (Voter ID number 107626863).

124 OAK ST
BROWN, FAITH WEATHERFORD (Voter ID number 107757636).
BROWN, REBECCA FAITH (Voter ID number 107781689).
BROWN, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 107753239).
HAMILTON, KIMBERLY INEZ (Voter ID number 116219901).

124 OLIVE TREE CIR
KOURY, DIANE A. (Voter ID number 107903061).

124 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
LISTER, ANDREA B. (Voter ID number 107766235).
LISTER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 107821793).

124 SUE DR
ROWLAND, JAMES CRAIG (Voter ID number 107752700).

124 VALENCIA LOOP
MCHUGH, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107717033).
MCHUGH, MARY J. (Voter ID number 107644876).
SWOPES, ELDON LEROY (Voter ID number 107639683).
SWOPES, REMY JORDAN (Voter ID number 118955181).
SWOPES, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 107636629).

124 VARIETY TREE CIR
SISOFO, STEVEN ATTILLIO (Voter ID number 108058748).

124 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CRAWFORD, KAREN FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 107624703).

1240 ERIK CT
PELLO, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107694857).
STEBBINS, GARRETT ALAN (Voter ID number 114142832).
STEBBINS, SHAYNA MARIE (Voter ID number 117648179).
STEBBINS-PELLO, LISA M. (Voter ID number 107759036).

1240 MARTY BLVD
KING, JOHN BRUCE (Voter ID number 107742933).
KING, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 107634474).

1240 WOODRIDGE CT
LEFTHERIS, RITA M. (Voter ID number 107908818).

1241 BENT OAK TRL
MCLAIN, BRIANA POLEY (Voter ID number 115648617).
MCLAIN, MATTHEW RAUL (Voter ID number 115038776).

1241 BLUEBERRY CT
THOMPSON, DELANEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117910132).
THOMPSON, KIRK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107753631).
THOMPSON, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 107777754).

1241 CARDINAL CT
PIATEK, SHOSHANA ROSE (Voter ID number 117509687).

1241 ERIK CT
BENNETT, JOHN ALAN (Voter ID number 111916765).
MEYERS, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 107789470).

1241 LEATHERWOOD DR
ALEXANDRE, IAN B. (Voter ID number 107861652).
BROSKY, BRENDAN JOHN (Voter ID number 107946421).

1241 MARTY BLVD
KUBICA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 113946129).

1242 BLUEBERRY CT
BESCH, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 120445802).
BESCH, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 120445812).
SWYERS, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 118763334).
SWYERS, CARRIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 117688903).

1242 MCNEIL WOODS PL
GUIDO, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119349904).
GUIDO, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107681455).
GUIDO, MINDY (Voter ID number 107684844).

1242 PARKLAND CT
KABBOURIM, RANDY ALAN (Voter ID number 117800549).
KABBOURIM, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number 107742396).

1242 PENDLETON DR
MARTIN, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 107666798).
MEDNICK, CATHERINE GRACE (Voter ID number 107951148).

1242 WOODMERE DR
SCHEFFLER, DANIEL GUSTAV (Voter ID number 107798749).

1242 WOODRIDGE CT
PHILLIPS, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number 107924765).
PHILLIPS, AMANDA LAITE (Voter ID number 100863010).

1243 MCNEIL WOODS PL
CHIN, MILTON (Voter ID number 115076264).
CHIN, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 118476687).
RAPHAEL, NORMA E. (Voter ID number 107759194).
RAPHAEL-CHIN, SANDRA V C (Voter ID number 107755075).

1243 SILVER PALM DR
DODDS, MELINDA MATES (Voter ID number 107647638).
SCHMIDT, MELINDA E. (Voter ID number 116691287).

1243 TIMBERLAND TRL S
ROSKO, ROSANNE (Voter ID number 107727757).
ROSKO, THEODORE H. (Voter ID number 107760152).

1243 WOODRIDGE CT
GARCIA, RAYCHEL A. (Voter ID number 100586179).
GARCIA, ROSA (Voter ID number 107762536).

1244 BENT OAK TRL
REILLY, JANINE KRUEGER (Voter ID number 107880939).

1244 ERIK CT
STONE, LOUISE ATCHISON (Voter ID number 107807715).

1244 TIMBERLAND TRL N
BEIL, WAYNE W. (Voter ID number 115448604).

1244 WOODRIDGE CT
CAHILL, LEONOR (Voter ID number 107790021).
CAHILL, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 107787974).

1245 ACADEMY DR
CURRIER, NEIL (Voter ID number 120490476).
CURRIER, RENEE (Voter ID number 120492766).

1245 BLUEBERRY CT
MURRAY, CHELSEA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 116885354).
MURRAY, DONNA FAYE (Voter ID number 107769120).
MURRAY, PETER JAN (Voter ID number 107770830).

1245 ERIK CT
FOSTER, HEATHER KRISTEN (Voter ID number 112979955).
FOSTER, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 107667877).

1246 BLUEBERRY CT
ABED, ABRAHAM M. (Voter ID number 107653542).
ABED, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 120963614).
ABED, SHANNON JEAN (Voter ID number 107822180).

1246 PENDLETON DR
RUMOHR, DAVID EDWARD (Voter ID number 118735794).

1246 WOODRIDGE CT
DORTONA, CARY JOHN (Voter ID number 107714482).
DORTONA, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number 107705149).

1247 CARDINAL CT
GONZALEZ, PAUSIDA BENEDICTA (Voter ID number 120509156).

1248 CARDINAL CT
ALLEN, BEVERLY ELOISE (Voter ID number 107637695).

1248 ERIK CT
FREDETTE, GALE JEAN (Voter ID number 112813873).
FREDETTE, REGIS ADRIEN (Voter ID number 112813872).
WEBER, JEANNETTE F. (Voter ID number 118212124).

1248 MARTY BLVD
SEMONES, ANNA C. (Voter ID number 107950492).

1248 WOODRIDGE CT
COHN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 107661818).
COHN, JONATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 114220092).

1249 BENT OAK TRL
MCALISTER, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 107681688).

1249 BLUEBERRY CT
GOODSPEED, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 107949495).
KAPLAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 113018346).
KAPLAN, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 112927592).

1249 ERIK CT
LANG, ROY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107712441).
LANG, ROY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117987378).

1249 LEATHERWOOD DR
WESTGATE, ALEXANDER THOMAS (Voter ID number 119679514).
WESTGATE, THOMAS LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 107832883).

1249 MCNEIL WOODS PL
FIGOLI, LEMYA YOUSR (Voter ID number 116755408).
FIGOLI, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 107703633).

1249 SILVER PALM DR
KIRSCH, NIKKI MICHELE (Voter ID number 107712786).
KIRSCH, SHAWN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107782046).

1249 TIMBERLAND TRL S
RENNINGER, CARL GORDON (Voter ID number 100570273).
RENNINGER, CHARLES FAHEY (Voter ID number 120588808).
RENNINGER, LINDSAY MONTAGUE (Voter ID number 112806847).

125 ACADEMY OAKS PL
ROSIER, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 101339947).

125 GRACE BLVD
SOSA, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 114681060).

125 GUM ST
RESTREPO, FELIX ANDRES (Voter ID number 118404368).

125 GRACE BLVD
DURAN, JESUSITA Jacqueline (Voter ID number 107897839).

125 JAY DR
LAHUE, LENORA N. (Voter ID number 107705215).
LAHUE, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 107874814).

125 LAKE DESTINY TRL
WHITTINGTON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 115963646).
WHITTINGTON, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 107717042).

125 LAMPLIGHTER RD
TIEDEMANN, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 107950210).
TIEDEMANN, TROY RICHARD (Voter ID number 112907167).

125 NASHUA AVE
MCNICHOL, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 107900715).

125 OAK DR
GUTHOMSON, ANDREW JEFFREY (Voter ID number 107712323).

125 OAK ST
DIBIASE, EUGENIO MARCO (Voter ID number 107867852).
SICKLER, LAUNA B. (Voter ID number 107896527).
SICKLER, RUSSELL ALLEN (Voter ID number 107853628).

125 PINE NEEDLE LN
BURKE, CHANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 107913812).
CROWNOVER, ALISA ANN (Voter ID number 113354862).
CROWNOVER, CHRISTOPHER T. (Voter ID number 112739876).
CROWNOVER, TYLER MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 121329071).

125 SPRING CHASE CIR
SENTZ, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105149973).

125 SPRING COVE TRL
PRECHTER, JEFFERY D. (Voter ID number 107890354).
PRECHTER, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 107937039).

125 SPRING ISLE TRL
REYNOLDS, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number 112858709).
REYNOLDS, MICHAEL FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 120072674).
REYNOLDS, NANCY MARIE (Voter ID number 112860068).
REYNOLDS, WESLEY PAUL (Voter ID number 119036463).

125 SPRING LAKE DR N
DELPHIA, ALBERT (Voter ID number 107734554).
MCBRIDE, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 107946027).
MCBRIDE, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number 107946035).

125 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
CUMMINS, JAN STRUMER (Voter ID number 107944674).
CUMMINS, WALTER M. (Voter ID number 107927460).
STRUMER, THERESA FURLONG (Voter ID number 107925669).

125 SPRING TRL N
TOURVILLE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 118694502).

125 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
LARSON, GEORGIA ANA (Voter ID number 107867368).

125 SPRING WOOD TRL
HOBAN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 117269804).
HOBAN, THERESA WILLIAMSON (Voter ID number 116812947).

125 SPRINGWOOD PL
LORIA, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 107862717).

125 SUE DR
SMITH, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 107649557).
SMITH, RONALD GEORGE (Voter ID number 107718074).

125 VALENCIA LOOP
HILL, ALEXANDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 119818530).
HILL, OLIVIA (Voter ID number 107840453).
HILL, RUSSELL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107768925).

125 VARIETY TREE CIR
BOBO, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number 112789397).
BOBO, LOREEN CHOATE (Voter ID number 112759283).

125 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
BONILLA, LISA CORAL (Voter ID number 107627796).
BONILLA, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 107753774).

125 WILLOW AVE
TAYLOR, CRAWFORD F. (Voter ID number 107755515).
TAYLOR, MARSHA C. (Voter ID number 107759880).

1250 BENT OAK TRL
VANHOECK, ELLA HENRYKA (Voter ID number 112946488).

1250 TIMBERLAND TRL N
MILL JOHNSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116361638).

1250 WOODRIDGE CT
HENLEY, SANDRA ELLEN (Voter ID number 107788139).
WITTMAN, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 107785220).

1251 FOREST LAKE DR W
BUSTOS DEMORENO, LUISA E. (Voter ID number 116743839).
DIAZ-MORENO, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number 106285600).
MORENO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 107862282).
MORENO, MAURICIO A. (Voter ID number 116537626).

1251 LEATHERWOOD DR
BARTOLI, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107759743).
BARTOLI, LINDA DIANNE (Voter ID number 107864004).

1251 PENDLETON DR
RAMIREZ, ANER (Voter ID number 118991921).
RAMIREZ, ARELYS (Voter ID number 118991917).

1252 ERIK CT
SWAGGERTY, ANDREW KIRK (Voter ID number 121349883).
SWAGGERTY, DONALD KIRK (Voter ID number 107779269).
SWAGGERTY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 107772077).

1252 JEAN CT
BURGE, MARGARET V. (Voter ID number 107654887).

1252 LEATHERWOOD DR
STOUTE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 107741412).
STOUTE, PENNY F. (Voter ID number 107764895).

1252 WOODRIDGE CT
VANEK, BEATRICE A. (Voter ID number 107714357).
VANEK, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 107714628).

1253 BLUEBERRY CT
MATICKA, LANCE R. (Voter ID number 107794611).
MATICKA, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 107769744).
MATICKA, RYAN P. (Voter ID number 107930202).
MATICKA, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 116734453).

1253 LEATHERWOOD DR
MCDUFF, MARIE FREDA (Voter ID number 107657847).
WOODROW, ROBERT KENNETH (Voter ID number 107862210).

1253 QUAIL WALK DR
ADAMS, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 115068859).

1254 FOREST LAKE DR W
TOSADO, ALICIA (Voter ID number 107704585).
TOSADO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 107704593).
TOSADO, JAIME LUIS (Voter ID number 116255278).
TOSADO, JOHN (Voter ID number 107862428).
TOSADO, JUAN (Voter ID number 107889748).
TWEED, BOYD (Voter ID number 107743672).

1254 QUAIL WALK DR
BALL, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 107711704).
BALL, JOHN LESLIE (Voter ID number 107857897).

1255 FOREST LAKE DR W
CALDERO, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 113166625).
POWELL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 114302550).

1255 PENDLETON DR
JOHNSON, TRACI LEIGH (Voter ID number 119319318).
KEATON, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 107950214).
KEATON, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 115808784).
PIERRE JACQUES, YVES MARTINE (Voter ID number 107870000).
SAMEDY, PANADIANE J. (Voter ID number 112949987).

1255 SILVER PALM DR
VROMAN, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 114718774).

1255 TIMBERLAND TRL S
DEANE, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 116039500).

1256 BENT OAK TRL
MEAD, GLENDA DYER (Voter ID number 107782484).
MEAD, WILLIAM WHITLEY (Voter ID number 107772261).

1256 LEATHERWOOD DR
MCMANUS, FRANCIS XAVIER (Voter ID number 107658638).

1256 MARTY BLVD
THRIFT, BILL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107667675).
THRIFT, DONNA W. (Voter ID number 116528768).

1256 TIMBERLAND TRL N
INTELISANO, ANDREA (Voter ID number 107680986).
INTELISANO, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 107731534).

1257 BENT OAK TRL
ABERNETHY, MICHAEL GRANT (Voter ID number 117136349).
WILSON, ADRYUNNE FAHNON (Voter ID number 113712623).

1257 BLUEBERRY CT
GARY, LORRAINE POLASKI (Voter ID number 120979584).
JETT, RENEE K. (Voter ID number 107831164).

1257 LEATHERWOOD DR
MILANES, ELIDA R. (Voter ID number 107721419).

1257 QUAIL WALK DR
BURRELL, PETER ORTIGAO (Voter ID number 116121444).
ORTIGAO, ROSARIO CARREIRA (Voter ID number 107853969).

1258 FOREST LAKE DR W
AMORUSO, CAROL (Voter ID number 107668187).

1258 PENDLETON DR
GALLAGHER, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116537132).

1258 QUAIL WALK DR
COOPER, MARTIN JAY (Voter ID number 107765196).

1259 FOREST LAKE DR W
BECKER, DAVID IRVING (Voter ID number 120833516).
HIDGON, JAZMYNE (Voter ID number 119540581).
HIGDON, DEVAUGHN L. (Voter ID number 107646013).
HIGDON, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 107892756).

126 ALDER AVE
SPAGNOLI, KELLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 107840396).
SPAGNOLI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121096809).

126 DOGWOOD ST
JOHNSON, MARTINA (Voter ID number 107821817).
SHULER, SAMANTHA LENELLE (Voter ID number 117570143).
YAITANES, DAIRSHI E. (Voter ID number 107867496).

126 GUM ST
QUINN, JON JAY (Voter ID number 107928317).

126 HAMLIN T LN
BIERLY, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 107785195).

126 JEWEL DR
BUTLER, MEGAN K. (Voter ID number 107864465).

126 OAK ST
KRAMER, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120502698).
WELCH, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 120502707).

126 OLIVE TREE CIR
STEPHENS, KAREN (Voter ID number 107676483).
STEPHENS, PRISCILLA S. (Voter ID number 113191563).
STEPHENS, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 107946859).

126 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
NGUYEN, HIEN TAN (Voter ID number 119488994).
NGUYEN, HUU CHAU (Voter ID number 107687409).
NGUYEN, MAI-HAN THI (Voter ID number 107940853).
NGUYEN, NGAN K. (Voter ID number 107689359).

126 SUE DR
HERNANDEZ, AFNAJJER R. (Voter ID number 117113057).
HERNANDEZ, ARNULFO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 107865701).
HERNANDEZ, ELCY ESTHER (Voter ID number 109691444).
HERNANDEZ, OLGA (Voter ID number 107865215).

126 VALENCIA LOOP
IBARGUEN, ALEXANDER ROBERT (Voter ID number 119123414).
IBARGUEN, JULIA (Voter ID number 120303213).
IBARGUEN, MARY-JEANINE (Voter ID number 107729906).
IBARGUEN, STEFAN (Voter ID number 107840367).

126 VARIETY TREE CIR
RACHEL, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 107716894).
RACHEL, LEEANNAH TODD (Voter ID number 107645925).

126 VARSITY CIR
KATTERFIELD, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 107878472).
LANE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 116005562).

126 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
AYRES, MELANIE PEACOCK (Voter ID number 107872923).
KUDRICK, JONATHON EDWARD (Voter ID number 119525430).

1260 LEATHERWOOD DR
GILL, ANNE C. (Voter ID number 113207518).
GILL, DEBRA ANNE (Voter ID number 113280312).

1260 MCNEIL WOODS PL
CIESLAK, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 107700871).
CIESLAK, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 107879998).
CIESLAK, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 116677901).

1260 TIMBERLAND TRL S
FLEMING, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 118375912).
FLEMING, MICHAEL BERNARD (Voter ID number 107949594).
ISAAC, LEXIE A. (Voter ID number 107766961).

1261 BLUEBERRY CT
BARTLETT, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 107783045).

1261 BUNNELL RD
KROGMAN, ERIC JONATHAN (Voter ID number 112937315).

1261 LEATHERWOOD DR
CASTIBLANCO, LUZ M. (Voter ID number 107637703).
PERICELLI, DAVID CARTER (Voter ID number 107669922).

1261 MARTY BLVD
WHITE, JEREMIAH DUANE (Voter ID number 107863804).
WHITE, JERONE LORENZA (Voter ID number 107752206).
WHITE, LAKESHIA CARLENE (Voter ID number 114463190).
WHITE, LOUISE FLOYD (Voter ID number 107774908).

1261 MCNEIL WOODS PL
HARRIS, DESIREE MARIE (Voter ID number 113360018).

1261 QUAIL WALK DR
BLACKMON, GARY EUGENE (Voter ID number 107760324).
BLACKMON, MARY MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 119932313).

1261 SILVER PALM DR
SMITH, ALICEN F. (Voter ID number 107887324).

1261 TIMBERLAND TRL S
MOSSERI, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 107867521).
MOSSERI, KENNETH ISAAC (Voter ID number 100573065).

1262 FOREST LAKE DR W
AMORUSO, JOSEPHINE MARY (Voter ID number 117991158).

1262 QUAIL WALK DR
EWING, DANNY ALAN (Voter ID number 107706384).
EWING, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number 107756029).

1262 TIMBERLAND TRL N
QUINTON, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 107690681).
QUINTON, SARAH MARIA (Voter ID number 115385218).

1263 FOREST LAKE DR W
JONES, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 107845961).
JONES, KATHLEEN ROSE (Voter ID number 107780542).

1263 SYDNEY CT
ADAMS, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 107862816).
WANDZILAK, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 113287179).

1264 CARDINAL CT
MARTIN, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 120246290).
MARTIN, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 108614208).
MARTIN, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 108581028).

1264 LEATHERWOOD DR
YOVAISH, DOUGLAS JOHN (Voter ID number 107766780).
YOVAISH, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107869629).

1264 MARTY BLVD
GASTON, LUANNE SUE (Voter ID number 107644414).
GASTON, RANDY EUGENE (Voter ID number 107799813).
GASTON, REANNE M. (Voter ID number 107865297).

1265 BENT OAK TRL
GOLDTHWAITE, CHRISTOPHER NYLES (Voter ID number 112865087).
GOLDTHWAITE, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 104797980).
MCDOWELL, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 107925247).

1265 CARDINAL CT
WIANT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 107946902).

1265 LEATHERWOOD DR
CHRISTIAN, COURTNEY W. (Voter ID number 117342840).
CHRISTIAN, THOMAS JONATHAN (Voter ID number 103706879).

1265 QUAIL WALK DR
BOES, JAMIEBETH (Voter ID number 114296663).
HARTMAN, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 107769896).

1266 FOREST LAKE DR W
WHITTLE, CHERYL JANSSEN (Voter ID number 115548247).

1266 PENDLETON DR
JONES, ALFRED THOMAS (Voter ID number 107767377).

1266 TIMBERLAND TRL S
KUBISAK, MARK A. (Voter ID number 107771245).

1267 FOREST LAKE DR W
VASQUEZ, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 107946810).
VASQUEZ, ALEXIS (Voter ID number 115244436).

1267 MCNEIL WOODS PL
MILLER, KARL F. (Voter ID number 107869248).

1267 PENDLETON DR
BATTIATA, ALDO J. (Voter ID number 107777806).
BATTIATA, AMERICA C. (Voter ID number 120329312).

1267 SILVER PALM DR
LANDRUM, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 112917407).
LANDRUM, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 115518720).
LANDRUM, SAMUEL HADDON (Voter ID number 119001445).

1267 SYDNEY CT
GRAY, MAUREEN ROSE (Voter ID number 107775644).
GRAY, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 107741711).

1267 TIMBERLAND TRL S
TOLONE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107720476).
TOLONE, MARY ANN TALAP (Voter ID number 107844043).

1268 BENT OAK TRL
CRANE, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 107724711).
CRANE, MARY LOU BURNS (Voter ID number 107824615).

1268 BLUEBERRY CT
NUNES, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 107760992).

1268 JEAN CT
BURGE, MARK SHERWOOD (Voter ID number 107884450).

1268 LEATHERWOOD DR
SKLON, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115341493).
SKLON, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 112733746).

1269 BUNNELL RD
GILSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 107930519).
GILSON, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 107930520).

1269 LEATHERWOOD DR
DOCKERY, IUADEAN (Voter ID number 107801863).
MOSHIER, AMY E. (Voter ID number 107876532).
MOSHIER, DEBRA DENISE (Voter ID number 107801789).
MOSHIER, GREGORY DEAN (Voter ID number 107801327).

1269 QUAIL WALK DR
SANCHEZ, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 112910932).

127 GUM ST
CAIRASEO, ALEIDA (Voter ID number 114454718).
ROBB, DARA JANE (Voter ID number 117347617).

127 OAK ST
SOHNS, DOLORITA LABRADOR (Voter ID number 107948506).
SOHNS, HERMAN JOHN (Voter ID number 107734680).

127 VARIETY TREE CIR
TSCHOPP, DEBRA FARMER (Voter ID number 107809896).
TSCHOPP, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 115448602).
TSCHOPP, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 117083173).
TSCHOPP, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 107757708).

127 VARSITY CIR
AEBLI, JACQUES (Voter ID number 107932422).
AEBLI, RENEE T. (Voter ID number 107939107).

127 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
SHAH, ANSHUL K. (Voter ID number 115139970).

1270 FOREST LAKE DR W
JANSSEN, ARVILA H. (Voter ID number 107796406).

1270 MARTY BLVD
MAGGARD, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 107817656).
MAGGARD, LAWRENCE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 107742575).
VASQUEZ, NANCY JEAN (Voter ID number 114403501).

1271 FOREST LAKE DR W
BENSON, MARGARET LOUISE (Voter ID number 107744915).
SMITH, BARBARA MEEK (Voter ID number 107932787).

1271 SYDNEY CT
REYNOLDS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 107832977).
WILDER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 107867255).

1272 BLUEBERRY CT
CARDINAL, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 112971838).
DAWKINS, PATRICIA OLIVIA (Voter ID number 107694871).
KELLY, JOHN (Voter ID number 107917223).

1272 LEATHERWOOD DR
CLYBURN, JOANNE G. (Voter ID number 107788671).
CLYBURN, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 107789804).

1272 SYDNEY CT
WELSH, ALAN LEROY (Voter ID number 107653699).
WELSH, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 107653698).

1272 TIMBERLAND TRL S
BROWN, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 107692377).
BROWN, SCOTT RONALD (Voter ID number 107881411).
BROWN, SUSAN MARY (Voter ID number 107695548).

1273 BENT OAK TRL
TABOADA, GIL (Voter ID number 115605803).

1273 BLUEBERRY CT
JONES, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 107626192).
PACTOR, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 107865303).

1273 CARDINAL CT
HOFFMANN, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 119346141).
HOFFMANN, PAUL RONALD (Voter ID number 107627104).
HOFFMANN, REGINA DANAE (Voter ID number 107760343).
HOFFMANN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107858602).
LOUPE, LACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 107927280).

1273 LEATHERWOOD DR
HENDERSON, ANNA C. (Voter ID number 119493074).
HENDERSON, DAVID ERIK (Voter ID number 107757932).
HENDERSON, JAYNE S. (Voter ID number 107729574).

1273 MCNEIL WOODS PL
MORIARTY, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 107845339).
MORIARTY, MICHELE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107846579).

1273 QUAIL WALK DR
THOMAS, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 121268438).
WILLIS HOLMER, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number 118800859).

1273 TIMBERLAND TRL S
RAMSAUR, CARL H. (Voter ID number 107921258).
RAMSAUR, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 107937077).
RAMSAUR, JILL A. (Voter ID number 107940678).
RAMSAUR, TAYLOR H. (Voter ID number 107939654).

1274 LOST CREEK CT
KUNERTH, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number 107901514).
KUNERTH, JEFFREY JOHN (Voter ID number 107815951).

1274 PENDLETON DR
ENWALL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 118789359).
KASPRZYK, LEONDRA DEE (Voter ID number 114186630).
RUCKMAN, ANDREW CURTIS (Voter ID number 115744372).

1275 MARTY BLVD
FIGUEROA, ISMAEL (Voter ID number 107847194).

1275 SYDNEY CT
FOLK, JAY E. (Voter ID number 107862911).
FOLK, SHEILA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 107892206).

1276 BLUEBERRY CT
ANDERSON, LATINA SANTELL (Voter ID number 107875890).
ANDERSON, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 114293892).
MCCRARY, WACHETA MARSHANETTE (Voter ID number 120751295).
SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ, HELGA E. (Voter ID number 118886363).

1276 LEATHERWOOD DR
FINKELSTEIN, JAY (Voter ID number 107932255).
FINKELSTEIN, JEANNIE A. (Voter ID number 107887594).
FINKELSTEIN, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 119914475).
FINKELSTEIN, RACHEL C. (Voter ID number 117109918).

1276 SYDNEY CT
BRIDGES, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 107913728).
KNUEPPEL, SHELLY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107949814).

1277 BUNNELL RD
ANDREWS, ANNA LENORE (Voter ID number 107868516).
ANDREWS, LOUIS H. (Voter ID number 114703210).
ANDREWS, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107769655).
ANDREWS, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 107729590).
JENSEN, TINA ALLENE (Voter ID number 107884530).

1277 FOREST LAKE DR W
BARKER, LUCY (Voter ID number 107865119).
MCKENNA, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 117051663).
MEEK, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 114142192).
MEEK, JOHN STEVENS (Voter ID number 107770401).

1277 LEATHERWOOD DR
HUGAN, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 107802220).
VAGTS, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 107799472).
VAGTS, DANIEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 107802639).
VAGTS, KYLEE LYNN (Voter ID number 107799064).
VAGTS, STACI LYNN (Voter ID number 107802018).

1278 BUNNELL RD
SCHUMANN, CARMEN MARIA (Voter ID number 107828310).
SCHUMANN, MILTON RODOLFO (Voter ID number 107846834).

1278 TIMBERLAND TRL S
BARBARI, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107879001).
BARBARI, RITA AGNES (Voter ID number 107716318).

1279 MCNEIL WOODS PL
MATERA, ESTHER GRANIZO (Voter ID number 107881008).
MATERA, PAMELA KAY (Voter ID number 107812505).
MATERA, RICHARD ROBERT (Voter ID number 117597365).

1279 SYDNEY CT
LAKLY, DANIEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 119009382).
LAKLY, MICHELLE BAILEY (Voter ID number 120075089).

128 ALDER AVE
CRUZ, JOSE MORALES (Voter ID number 107905436).
ROY, LEE ANN LYNN (Voter ID number 114604747).
SCHERER, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 107953801).

128 ALHAMBRA AVE
MARRERO SANTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER (Voter ID number 114730083).
RUBAN, RUBEN (Voter ID number 107626684).

128 GUM ST
NABORS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 107635160).

128 LAKE SHORE DR
DAVIDSON, HUBERT LESLIE (Voter ID number 107815932).

128 MAGNOLIA DR
BEKOWITZ, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 107738720).
WILLIAMS, LAUREN ELANE (Voter ID number 116713067).

128 MANOR AVE
NGUYEN, BAP (Voter ID number 120934240).

128 MOBILE AVE
HUGHES, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 118737580).

128 OAK DR
BOLANDER, JON A. (Voter ID number 107789217).
BOLANDER, JON DAVID (Voter ID number 107840967).

128 OAK ST
ALTENDORF, KRISTINA ANNLOUISE (Voter ID number 115402411).
KASSEY-SCHUSTER, KAROLE JEAN (Voter ID number 107883365).
SCHUSTER, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 107681744).
WERKEISER, SHAUN ROBERT (Voter ID number 107702223).

128 OLIVE TREE CIR
COHEN, FAYE (Voter ID number 107717387).

128 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
MOYNIHAN-GREENBERG, RITA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107772620).
SIMMONS, MARY DEBORAH (Voter ID number 107633800).
SIMMONS, MILTON E. (Voter ID number 107657023).

128 VAGABOND WAY
BOWMAN, JOHN HERBERT (Voter ID number 120710046).

128 VARIETY TREE CIR
MOORE, JEAN CHANDLER (Voter ID number 107642814).
MOORE, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 107642811).

128 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
GUPTA, DEEPSHIKHA (Voter ID number 118218300).
GUPTA, VEENA (Voter ID number 116221153).
MORTON, JUNE (Voter ID number 107938981).

128 WILLOW AVE
ALICEA, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 116326094).
PONTILLO, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120132238).

1280 CARDINAL CT
PORTER, LEROY (Voter ID number 113192945).

1280 LOST CREEK CT
BARRASS, DANIELLE JOY (Voter ID number 120173060).
BARRASS, JASON RYAN (Voter ID number 113699834).
LUEDECKE, BLAINE ALAN (Voter ID number 118955098).
NUNEZ, SUSAN LUZ (Voter ID number 116861373).

1280 SYDNEY CT
NWAOGWUGWU, FELITA L. (Voter ID number 107662613).
NWAOGWUGWU, NNAMDI C. (Voter ID number 107662612).

1281 LEATHERWOOD DR
MAIER, BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 107685619).

1282 LEATHERWOOD DR
WANNER, LAURA REBECCA (Voter ID number 107687083).
WANNER, REBECCA GRODHAUS (Voter ID number 107744827).
WANNER, WILSON ALBERT (Voter ID number 107744790).

1282 PENDLETON DR
LAWRENCE, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 118072309).

1283 SYDNEY CT
COLE, AMANDA (Voter ID number 116856174).
FREEMAN, ANN C. (Voter ID number 107716480).
O'BRIEN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 116856294).

1284 BLUEBERRY CT
WILLIAMS, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 107673487).

1285 BLUEBERRY CT
BYRTUS, ROBERT TAGGART (Voter ID number 107820435).
VOSS, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 118375821).

1285 BUNNELL RD
RICHARDS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 107640110).
RICHARDS, CLYDE E. (Voter ID number 107793348).
RICHARDS, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 107639301).

1285 CARDINAL CT
WIMMER, MELVESE K. (Voter ID number 117956790).

1285 MARTY BLVD
SWANSON, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 105215974).
SWANSON, SCOTT PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105207101).

1285 MCNEIL WOODS PL
DUNCAN, JACK E. (Voter ID number 107752600).
LANDRY, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 107772733).
LANDRY, MELISSA (Voter ID number 107711378).
SALAHI, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 103738585).

1286 BUNNELL RD
CRUZ-LABOY, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 119710881).
LABOYPOCHE, CELINA (Voter ID number 107853736).
MORALES, RAMON E. (Voter ID number 113236368).

1286 LOST CREEK CT
ABED, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 107793623).

1288 BLUEBERRY CT
HACHE, ANDREW G. (Voter ID number 117111052).
HACHE, VALERIE KAYE (Voter ID number 107680837).

1288 MARTY BLVD
BERRY, STEPHEN RICHARD (Voter ID number 120330705).

1288 SYDNEY CT
CUNNINGHAM, BILLY DON (Voter ID number 115775898).
CUNNINGHAM, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107854943).

129 ALDER AVE
GIBBS, EILEEN W. (Voter ID number 107677335).
HUDSON, AUSTEN SHANE (Voter ID number 116620034).

129 ALHAMBRA AVE
ANGULO DE CANO, ESTELA ZENOVIA (Voter ID number 120098219).
CANO, GERMAN A. (Voter ID number 118389581).

129 ALMA DR
HENSLEY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 118463468).

129 GRACE BLVD
LYON, ADRIAN H. (Voter ID number 118382120).
LYON, LEIGH A. (Voter ID number 112776518).

129 GUM ST
ALLEN, ROBERT TOBIAS (Voter ID number 118008255).

129 JAY DR
BURGADO CARATTINI, JILLYBETH (Voter ID number 118555966).
BURGADO, ANA M. (Voter ID number 107829119).
BURGADO, JAIME M. (Voter ID number 107705203).
BURGADO, JAIME (Voter ID number 107660914).
CARATTINI, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 112984825).

129 MAGNOLIA DR
VERNOSKY, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 113373260).

129 MANOR AVE
LINN, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 114576290).
NANCE, JOY M. (Voter ID number 114186810).
TUTTLE, LONDA FAE (Voter ID number 117681532).

129 OAK DR
ELLIS, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 121093682).
MARTINEZ, CARLOS L. (Voter ID number 117011587).
MARTINEZ, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 117011506).
MCMURRAY, KYLE C. (Voter ID number 115349328).

129 OAK ST
RIVERA, ALEXANDER EFRAIN (Voter ID number 107886263).
RIVERA, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 107708770).
RIVERA, JESSICA R. (Voter ID number 116709219).
RIVERA, NELIDA (Voter ID number 107708771).

129 OLIVE TREE CIR
MEREDITH, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 107775154).

129 SPRING CHASE CIR
CAUDLE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 107930048).
GUTHRIE, DENA RENEE (Voter ID number 120507831).
GUTHRIE, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 115118874).
VILLALOBOS, GILBERT DAVID (Voter ID number 107906460).

129 VARIETY TREE CIR
ROBERTS, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 107777388).

129 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
SHAH, KIRAN PANALAL (Voter ID number 100915197).
SHAH, TEJAL KIRAN (Voter ID number 100920387).

1291 MCNEIL WOODS PL
SECKINGER, GEORGE MURL (Voter ID number 107700738).

1294 BUNNELL RD
FILALI, MHAMED KOUIDRI (Voter ID number 116626318).
HINGLE, GARY DEAN (Voter ID number 107442170).
HOFFEND, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 114208310).

1295 MARTY BLVD
MURPHY, JACOB BOYD (Voter ID number 118588214).
MURPHY, JESSICA PAIGE (Voter ID number 120620521).
RUSSELL, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115318678).

1296 CARDINAL CT
YU, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 116724413).

130 DOGWOOD ST
BURGOS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL EDGARDO (Voter ID number 118953321).
SANTIAGO, NORMA M. (Voter ID number 107714203).
SANTOS, JUAN (Voter ID number 116731539).

130 EILEEN AVE
CRANIS, MARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 107722723).

130 GUM ST
LOJKO, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107765064).
LOJKO, GLORIA IRENE (Voter ID number 107730062).

130 HAMLIN T LN
HANNA, MONICA (Voter ID number 107844780).
HANNA, SAMUEL ABDO (Voter ID number 107859281).

130 JEWEL DR
RIVERA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 107946062).
RIVERA, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 107924505).

130 LAKE DESTINY TRL
HEREICH, JENNIFER CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 107705221).
HEREICH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 107938966).
HEREICH, TARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107893768).

130 LAKE HARRIET DR
BLODGETT, ALILIA ROSE MARTIN (Voter ID number 107909545).
SOTO, VALDEJULY (Voter ID number 120395782).
VALENTIN, MYRNA ANERIS (Voter ID number 119327581).

130 OAK ST
MACHOVINA, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 108639238).
MACHOVINA, JOSEPH WARD (Voter ID number 108577344).

130 OLIVE TREE CIR
JONES, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 107717942).

130 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
STYRON, GEORGE V. (Voter ID number 107719302).
STYRON, GRACE LUTHER (Voter ID number 107719200).

130 SAGE ST
KOPACK, ERIK SCOTT (Voter ID number 118872653).
KOPACK, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number 107820628).
KOPACK, SEAN G. (Voter ID number 118823518).

130 SPRING CHASE CIR
RUSHO-SIERRA, CATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 113290131).
SIERRA, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 113324366).

130 SPRING COVE TRL
DOERR, BARBARA HARRIS (Voter ID number 107810421).
DOERR, DAVID EWELL (Voter ID number 107810287).

130 SPRING ISLE TRL
HEDRICK, EDGAR JUSTICE (Voter ID number 107831133).
HEDRICK, PAMELA VALBUENA (Voter ID number 107636698).

130 SPRING LAKE DR N
KLEIMAN, EDWARD JAY (Voter ID number 107800631).
KLEIMAN, SUSAN HOPE (Voter ID number 107768023).

130 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
ARWADY, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 107681022).
GROSE, DIANE A. (Voter ID number 107902683).

130 SPRING TRL N
MANER, ANN HUDSON (Voter ID number 107640487).
MANER, MULLER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107640488).

130 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
THONI, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 107807224).
THONI, ERIC DAVID (Voter ID number 119976669).
THONI, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 107807447).
THONI, NATALIE DEANNA (Voter ID number 115901048).
THONI, NICHOLAS ALBERT (Voter ID number 115972239).
THONI, TUCKER JAMES (Voter ID number 114561506).

130 SPRING WOOD TRL
KOCH, EVE CAROL (Voter ID number 107742060).
KOCH, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 107742589).
KOCH, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 118373152).

130 VARIETY TREE CIR
KAPLAN, AARON (Voter ID number 117024880).
KAPLAN, LISA N. (Voter ID number 107640984).

130 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
JOSHI, HANSA J. (Voter ID number 107797178).
JOSHI, JANAKRAI M. (Voter ID number 107797177).
VAISHNAV, BHAVIN P. (Voter ID number 107852311).

130 WILLOW AVE
BOWMAN, KAMELA L. (Voter ID number 107682606).

1300 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
HENRY, RODGER T. (Voter ID number 107689392).
MOORE-HENRY, LORRAINE F. (Voter ID number 107693077).

1301 BLACK WILLOW TRL
GOODPASTURE, HOLLAND MARTIN (Voter ID number 119662852).
NAZARIO, LEIZA A. (Voter ID number 119055792).
VARGAS, PEDRO NOEL (Voter ID number 114871554).

1302 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
MCMILLAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 107749200).
MCMILLAN, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 119660135).

1303 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MUSE, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number 107818062).
MUSE, WILLIAM HERBERT (Voter ID number 107838076).

1303 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
LAWHORN, KAREN KAY (Voter ID number 113355798).

1304 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DAY, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 107791208).
DAY, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 117707358).

1304 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
DESAI, POOJA Y. (Voter ID number 107912044).
DESAI, YOGESH B. (Voter ID number 107727305).
YAP, JUVELYNE D. (Voter ID number 114181650).

1305 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MILLS, HARRY LEE (Voter ID number 107809881).
MILLS, JOYCE REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 107830429).

1305 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
NISWANDER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 107795380).

1306 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DEITRICK, SANDY PERRY (Voter ID number 107743751).

1306 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
LEE, MARIA EUNICIA MERCADO (Voter ID number 119927207).

1307 BLACK WILLOW TRL
JORDAN, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 118764798).

1307 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
KLINGENBERG, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107697414).
LAMM, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107697415).

1308 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
KRAMER, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 107675643).
KRAMER, MORTON D. (Voter ID number 107675664).

1309 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MELO, LUZ D DELALBA (Voter ID number 115778410).
RAMIREZ, GUMERSINDO (Voter ID number 107828330).
RAMIREZ, MARIA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 107826627).
RIVERA, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 107828159).
RIVERA, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 107827863).
SANCHEZ, ENID (Voter ID number 120937615).

1309 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
MOXAM, RYAN ROY (Voter ID number 120458376).
STUTES, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 107768924).
STUTES, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 107637522).

131 ACADEMY OAKS PL
BRANSFORD, CHERYL WILSON (Voter ID number 107776684).
BRANSFORD, JAMES HALL (Voter ID number 107772909).

131 OLIVE TREE CIR
COLON, JENISE M. (Voter ID number 115418417).
VAZQUEZ COLON, ASHLEY J. (Voter ID number 118368868).

131 RONNIE DR
NGUYEN, MARIE X. (Voter ID number 107830318).

131 SUE DR
MATHEWS, JESSE E. (Voter ID number 107643870).
MATHEWS, JESSE ED (Voter ID number 107858748).
MATHEWS, MARGARET RUTH (Voter ID number 107879225).

131 VARIETY TREE CIR
BRIGUERA, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 109897553).
BRIGUERA, JANET C. (Voter ID number 109897548).
COLLINS, DALE MAURICE (Voter ID number 110638109).
COLLINS, DOROTHY VANDERFORD (Voter ID number 110638108).

131 VARSITY CIR
KUHN, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 107774941).
KUHN, SHARON STOUT (Voter ID number 107892706).

131 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MARSHALL, PATRICIA MARIE-ANN (Voter ID number 107854936).
MARSHALL, RUTH ANNE (Voter ID number 119182212).

1310 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
KARNOW, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 107836164).
POLL, MARNIE L. (Voter ID number 107930432).

1311 BLACK WILLOW TRL
ARMSTRONG, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 107640291).
BUTLER, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115702360).
MIXSON, ELISA (Voter ID number 107936580).

1311 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
SNUFFER, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 107744517).
SNUFFER, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 107744813).

1312 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
LONGO, ANDRA ROXANA (Voter ID number 107871676).
LONGO, MAURICE J. (Voter ID number 107871610).

1312 SASSAFRASS AVE
HIATT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 107852450).
HIATT, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 107954056).

1313 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BUTLER, KRISTIN HEATHER (Voter ID number 115702363).

1313 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
GOULDING, NOEMI (Voter ID number 112764427).

1314 BLACK WILLOW TRL
WEISS, DONALD CARL (Voter ID number 113978959).
WEISS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 113979011).

1314 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
WONG CEN, SHERRY XIU LING (Voter ID number 121322804).
WONG, NORMAN LING (Voter ID number 119404603).

1314 SASSAFRASS AVE
LAMERE, DAVID ROSS (Voter ID number 107794851).
LAMERE, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119199532).
LAMERE, SANDRA FUNKEY (Voter ID number 107896862).

1315 AMERICAN ELM DR
GOINGS, CLIFFORD K. (Voter ID number 107694392).
GOINGS, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 107806758).

1315 SASSAFRASS AVE
LEDESMA, IRIS C. (Voter ID number 107829444).
LEDESMA, IRIS CELESTE (Voter ID number 107920255).
LEDESMA, REBECCA (Voter ID number 107670685).
LEDESMA, REINALDO (Voter ID number 107826919).

1316 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
OSBORN, KELLY SUE (Voter ID number 107822272).
SMITH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 107814780).

1316 SASSAFRASS AVE
GABBARD, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 116913822).
GABBARD, SHANE M. (Voter ID number 107791188).

1317 AMERICAN ELM DR
PARKER, MICHAEL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 121202693).
WELLS, SHONNA BROOKE (Voter ID number 107916698).

1317 BLACK WILLOW TRL
FUSCO, JANET CATHERINE (Voter ID number 107735376).
FUSCO, THOMAS (Voter ID number 107728135).

1317 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
FINNEY, BRITTANY SUE (Voter ID number 114455745).
FINNEY, STEPHANIE RAE (Voter ID number 118385308).
FINNEY, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 107694759).
HARRISON, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 115116327).
ROZMUS, MARY THERESA (Voter ID number 107694506).

1317 MCNEIL RD
MARRIMAN, WENDELL GENE (Voter ID number 114281305).

1317 SASSAFRASS AVE
RUSSELL, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 107673264).

1318 AMERICAN ELM DR
DAVIS, CHARMAINE EDUANA (Voter ID number 114234702).
WILLIAMS, TAMMY ARLISHA (Voter ID number 108701044).

1318 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
OLDHAM, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 107920538).

1318 SASSAFRASS AVE
GREENLAW, LEONA M. (Voter ID number 107926075).
ROHRBACH, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118335111).

1319 AMERICAN ELM DR
ASHLEY, APRYL J. (Voter ID number 112946883).
ASHLEY, NOEL A. (Voter ID number 112946851).

1319 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CROWTHER, S KAYE (Voter ID number 119349759).
MALAVE SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO JOSE (Voter ID number 121210933).
RODRIGUEZ, IVETTE (Voter ID number 121253980).

1319 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
BACCHUS, CORRINA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 119689112).
BACCHUS, HILDA ELDLICA (Voter ID number 107670480).

1319 SASSAFRASS AVE
IZQUIERDO, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 101163904).
TERRELL, DAVID BRITT (Voter ID number 107763060).
TERRELL, SUSAN EILEEN (Voter ID number 107788510).

132 ALHAMBRA AVE
CABRERA-HERNANDEZ, HULDA (Voter ID number 114939051).
PEREZ, ROSA (Voter ID number 121116158).

132 ALMA DR
DOOLITTLE, CODY JASON (Voter ID number 121147987).
DOOLITTLE, DAVID MAURICE (Voter ID number 117989259).
DOOLITTLE, RYAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120802580).

132 DAHLIA CT
HARPER-NASH, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 107863390).
NASH, AUSTIN NILDO (Voter ID number 117193785).
NASH, JON M. (Voter ID number 107941336).

132 JEWEL DR
UNIT 100

BORGES, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 116864908).

132 JEWEL DR
UNIT 102

RECIO, RUBEN E. (Voter ID number 120074683).

132 MAGNOLIA DR
DURNING, JESSICA LAURYN (Voter ID number 115164647).
JOHNSON-SMITH, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 116839487).

132 MOBILE AVE
BOYD, EFFIE C. (Voter ID number 107767713).

132 OLIVE TREE CIR
WILLIAMS, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number 118007441).
WILLIAMS, TRACY TERESS (Voter ID number 117992918).
WOLF, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 118905882).

132 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
CANTWELL, CHRISTINE MEEK (Voter ID number 110897453).
CANTWELL, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 110897452).

132 VARIETY TREE CIR
KUFFSKIE, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 107660400).
KUFFSKIE, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 117753629).

132 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
HONORE, MILIENNE (Voter ID number 114722322).

132 WILLOW AVE
SILLITOE, KATHY ANN (Voter ID number 107758345).
SILLITOE, TERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 120095694).

1320 AMERICAN ELM DR
ORLEMAN, ANDREW AUSTIN (Voter ID number 116494857).
ORLEMAN, EILEEN DALZIEL (Voter ID number 107758633).
ORLEMAN, GREGORY PHILIP (Voter ID number 107753398).

1320 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
SCOTT, LAWRAN JAY (Voter ID number 107898638).
SCOTT, PHILLIP NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 116339877).
SCOTT, RUTH ANGLADA (Voter ID number 107695129).
SCOTT, TIMOTHY JAY (Voter ID number 115000610).

1320 MCNEIL RD
IVEY, JUSTEN LEE (Voter ID number 118800564).
IVEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 107924355).
IVEY, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 113091112).

1320 SASSAFRASS AVE
KREUTZER-NEALE, BETTY MAE (Voter ID number 107819396).
NEALE, EUGENE THOMAS (Voter ID number 107723556).

1321 AMERICAN ELM DR
ALBURTUS, KELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 107928334).
LARSEN, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121067341).

1321 BLACK WILLOW TRL
NAVERSEN, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number 107957496).

1321 SASSAFRASS AVE
MARKMAN, GARY J. (Voter ID number 112901111).
MIKULICICH, FRANCES H. (Voter ID number 107823292).

1322 AMERICAN ELM DR
BELLINKOFF, IRA STEVEN (Voter ID number 110911081).

1322 SASSAFRASS AVE
GIGLIETTA, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117239133).
GIGLIETTA, MICHELE ANN (Voter ID number 107752151).

1323 AMERICAN ELM DR
MARLIN, PAULETTE M. (Voter ID number 107792442).
PEREZ, DIANA (Voter ID number 120191650).

1323 BLACK WILLOW TRL
PAQUETTE, LAUREN ELAINE (Voter ID number 105210184).
POZA, NICHOLAS CLARK (Voter ID number 111868681).

1323 SASSAFRASS AVE
STOWELL, HEATHER CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115878547).
STOWELL, LINDA SUSAN (Voter ID number 107717061).

1324 AMERICAN ELM DR
BLOOM, ELAINE (Voter ID number 107721846).
OLSEN, BENJAMIN LEIF (Voter ID number 116043873).
OLSEN, JESSE LIAM (Voter ID number 121064855).
OLSEN, ZACHARY ANDREW (Voter ID number 118215069).

1324 BLACK WILLOW TRL
GRAHAM, KATHRYN DAWN (Voter ID number 118225558).
IRIZARRY, LOURDES (Voter ID number 107926305).
IRIZARRY, MARISABEL (Voter ID number 107863434).

1324 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
ANDRADE, ESTEBAN XAVIER (Voter ID number 116373457).
ANDRADE, FREDDY B. (Voter ID number 107947876).
ANDRADE, FREDDY M. (Voter ID number 107897534).
PAZMINO, ALICIA MARLEN (Voter ID number 107684517).

1324 SASSAFRASS AVE
COOPER, LUTHER (Voter ID number 118888630).
FREEMAN, ELLEN BOVARD (Voter ID number 112865919).
KELLER, JANET HERR (Voter ID number 107786427).

1325 AMERICAN ELM DR
ABRAHAM, MELISSA BEARDSLEE (Voter ID number 107921707).

1325 MCNEIL RD
ENGLAND, NEIL (Voter ID number 115744300).
WARNER, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 101745825).

1325 SASSAFRASS AVE
THORNTON, TRACI A. (Voter ID number 113227946).

1326 AMERICAN ELM DR
OUILLETTE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 107698053).

1326 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CHAN SHUM, SIU KUEN (Voter ID number 107695819).
SHUM, WING KWONG (Voter ID number 107695641).

1326 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
MULLINS, DOROTHY STOUT (Voter ID number 107639841).

1326 SASSAFRASS AVE
BROWN, ERIC F. (Voter ID number 107923987).
BROWN, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 107882821).

1327 AMERICAN ELM DR
MARTIN, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 107799164).

1327 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MARCZAK, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107793043).

1327 SASSAFRASS AVE
KELLER, DILEK DEE ERBESLER (Voter ID number 108794798).
KELLER, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115199108).
KING, BOUQUET ERBESLER (Voter ID number 108522879).
RICHARDSON, BRIAN JASON (Voter ID number 107920266).

1328 AMERICAN ELM DR
FIGLEY, RODNEY WAYNE (Voter ID number 107683366).

1328 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
HELLSTROM, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 107901078).

1329 AMERICAN ELM DR
DEPALMA, CATHERINE ZOKAN (Voter ID number 107804436).
DEPALMA, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107807629).

1329 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CONLEY, TRINA LEANN (Voter ID number 117180301).
ROMANS, KONA K. (Voter ID number 107869882).

1329 SASSAFRASS AVE
VANSICKLE, LORI K. (Voter ID number 107691371).

133 ALDER AVE
GAYTHWAITE, EDIE S. (Voter ID number 107666594).
GAYTHWAITE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 107666820).

133 ALMA DR
PIREZ, JUANA MARIA (Voter ID number 120508512).
RODRIGUEZ, NILO (Voter ID number 107663193).
SANTANA, DORIS ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107797911).

133 GRACE BLVD
NININGER, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 107643754).

133 JAY DR
PATTERSON, BRANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 107635880).

133 OLIVE TREE CIR
CLARDY, DAVID THERMAN (Voter ID number 107782931).

133 SPRING CHASE CIR
GONZALEZ, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 107860770).
GONZALEZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 107882656).

133 VARIETY TREE CIR
FURLANO, CELESTIA AURA (Voter ID number 121119505).

1330 AMERICAN ELM DR
RITZMANN, ALEXANDER DANE (Voter ID number 117041088).
RITZMANN, ERIKA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119797062).
RITZMANN, MARIA MARTINEZ (Voter ID number 107825524).
RITZMANN, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 107822839).

1330 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BEST, XAVIER ELLIS (Voter ID number 121016213).
ROBINSON, VALERIE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 112852040).
STANCIL, TRACY Y. (Voter ID number 104830205).

1330 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
KIM, YOUNG S. (Voter ID number 120176979).
KIM, JOSHUA Mark (Voter ID number 119509787).

1330 SASSAFRASS AVE
FISHER, ERIC BRYAN (Voter ID number 113057583).

1331 AMERICAN ELM DR
PEEBLES, HEATHER KOPATICH (Voter ID number 112820392).

1331 BLACK WILLOW TRL
STEVENS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 115724110).
STEVENS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 107849492).
STEVENS, WENDY (Voter ID number 107847465).

1331 MCNEIL RD
MARKELL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 107900077).
MARKELL, RYAN MERRILL (Voter ID number 115759419).

1331 SASSAFRASS AVE
MAA, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 107947833).
MAA, LIE LIE (Voter ID number 107864644).
MAA, TZYH CHYANG (Voter ID number 107858599).

1332 AMERICAN ELM DR
KALINYAK, CRAIG ANDREW (Voter ID number 107940985).

1332 BLACK WILLOW TRL
GARDNER, CODY J. (Voter ID number 118820880).
GARDNER, GLENN G. (Voter ID number 116982404).

1332 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
NELSON, J ERIC (Voter ID number 107731963).
NELSON, SHERRY RISSER (Voter ID number 107734753).

1332 SASSAFRASS AVE
PAINTER, JUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 115374845).
PAINTER, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120464236).
SIAK, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107765078).

1333 AMERICAN ELM DR
FERRARO, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115748658).
MANNINA, JASMINE (Voter ID number 107926607).
MANNINA, LISA (Voter ID number 107686170).

1333 BLACK WILLOW TRL
WHITE, DOUGLAS W. (Voter ID number 107874241).

1333 SASSAFRASS AVE
COONEY, CLEVE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 113374860).
COONEY, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 113264518).

1334 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HOWELL, IRIS CLARY (Voter ID number 107803199).

1335 BLACK WILLOW TRL
LUO, JIE YING (Voter ID number 107840223).
LUO, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 107834461).
LUO, KAI RUI (Voter ID number 107944033).

1335 SASSAFRASS AVE
BALABAN, ADAM PETER (Voter ID number 118060346).
BALABAN, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 107788691).
BALABAN, PETER (Voter ID number 107787130).

1336 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MENDIBURT, GERARDO (Voter ID number 107865685).
MENDIBURT, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 107932198).
STOKER, KIMBER L. (Voter ID number 116552787).

1336 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
SEAL, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number 121053842).
SEAL, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 117061776).
SEAL, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 107768701).
SEAL, SYDNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 117170430).
SEAL, TINA M. (Voter ID number 107900634).

1336 MCNEIL RD
LIEURANCE, JOHN CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 113137457).

1336 SASSAFRASS AVE
KEEFE, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 107811608).

1337 AMERICAN ELM DR
MCADAMS, RHONA J. (Voter ID number 107850302).
MCADAMS, VINCENT R. (Voter ID number 107725062).

1337 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MCDONOUGH, MEREDITH (Voter ID number 115656194).
PEEBLES, BENJAMIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 118762328).
WALIGORA, THOMAS PETER (Voter ID number 118976905).

1337 SASSAFRASS AVE
DOBIAS, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number 107951043).
DOBIAS, STANLEY DAVID (Voter ID number 112811083).

1338 BLACK WILLOW TRL
KOSSTRIN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 107687638).
KOSSTRIN, LEE S. (Voter ID number 116623666).

1338 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
BEAL, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 107915253).
BEAL, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 107741919).

1338 SASSAFRASS AVE
FULFORD, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 115358752).

1339 BLACK WILLOW TRL
JOHNSON, CARRIE KNOPKE (Voter ID number 100496833).
LEMBKE, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 112773568).
LEMBKE, TAMARA HELENE (Voter ID number 115373566).

1339 SASSAFRASS AVE
NAZARIO, MARELIS E. (Voter ID number 107876090).
PEREZ, EDUARDO M. (Voter ID number 107876088).

134 ALMA DR
RAY, KALYN RENEE (Voter ID number 117217976).

134 DOGWOOD ST
PATTEN, ERIK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107911694).
PATTEN, FREIDA PEERY (Voter ID number 107820440).
PATTEN, NEIL LLOYD (Voter ID number 107631243).
PATTEN, STEVEN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 107942292).

134 HAMLIN T LN
JOYCE, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107637977).
JOYCE, JOSEPHA H. (Voter ID number 107752241).

134 JEWEL DR
FRANCOIS, SOIMEME (Voter ID number 119506129).

134 OLIVE TREE CIR
DAMBROSI, PATRICIA ROSE (Voter ID number 115890131).

134 SAGE ST
ORDAZ, HEIDI ALICIA (Voter ID number 115755422).
ORDAZ, MYRIAM PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107663214).
ORDAZ, NERI ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 117229893).
ORDAZ, RITA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117914964).

134 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
MCGAHEY, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 107770309).
MCGAHEY, SHAWN JESSEN (Voter ID number 107753654).
MCGAHEY, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 118770650).
SIMS, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 114864650).

134 VARIETY TREE CIR
ALLEN, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 120430222).
PADRON, ROSA LINDA (Voter ID number 121189121).

134 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CRUZ, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 119066450).
CRUZ, SONIA C. (Voter ID number 107720058).
PEREZ, CHRISTIE (Voter ID number 107860285).
PEREZ, EDGAR A. (Voter ID number 107694821).
PEREZ, EDGAR A. (Voter ID number 107827579).

1340 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MASON, STACY E. (Voter ID number 107664165).

1340 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
COMBS, ANTONIO EZRA (Voter ID number 115026678).
COMBS, JUAQUIN LEONARDO (Voter ID number 118583808).
COMBS, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 116810883).
ESPINAL, DENISE (Voter ID number 116583178).

1340 SASSAFRASS AVE
HARRINGTON, DORIS D. (Voter ID number 107744476).

1341 AMERICAN ELM DR
PETRY, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 107666940).

1341 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DREHER, KELLIE LYNN (Voter ID number 107937516).
MARQUES, MIRIAM GUIOMAR (Voter ID number 116547463).

1342 BLACK WILLOW TRL
TRAVIS, GENYTH LORAINE (Voter ID number 103333417).

1342 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
GONZALEZ, MARIA MOSAIDA (Voter ID number 116305679).

1342 SASSAFRASS AVE
LANGSTON, KYLE LOREN (Voter ID number 108791716).

1343 AMERICAN ELM DR
GOLAS, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 107927977).
GOLAS, RYAN E. (Voter ID number 117782190).
WEAVER, E LOWELL (Voter ID number 107937113).
WEAVER, MARGUERITE TARRING (Voter ID number 107702806).

1343 BLACK WILLOW TRL
ABREU, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 115363725).
ABREU, VERONICA (Voter ID number 112992944).

1344 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MATTINGLY, KYLE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 107831047).
MATTINGLY, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 107861485).

1344 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
BACCHUS, ANGELA PETERS (Voter ID number 107773530).
BACCHUS, BREEANNA B. (Voter ID number 119883383).

1344 SASSAFRASS AVE
BECK, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 107773834).
BOWMAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 107955935).
BOWMAN, JESSICA REANNE (Voter ID number 112853444).

1345 AMERICAN ELM DR
GOODWIN, ANGELA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107716068).
GOODWIN, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 107817565).
GOODWIN, WILLIAM WESLEY (Voter ID number 107817800).

1345 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HUNTER, JOSHUA JOEL (Voter ID number 107684300).

1346 BLACK WILLOW TRL
GROS, ANITA TRAIGLE (Voter ID number 115795229).
GROS, WARD T. (Voter ID number 107857316).

1346 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
BACCHUS, JOAN SYLVINA (Voter ID number 107671275).
BACCHUS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 107671276).

1347 AMERICAN ELM DR
STOKES, CATHLEEN CALDWELL (Voter ID number 107754720).
STOKES, TRACEY ERIN (Voter ID number 107702682).

1348 BLACK WILLOW TRL
KIMBALL, ERIN RENEE (Voter ID number 106276109).
KIMBALL, KENNETH RUSSELL (Voter ID number 106276107).

1348 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
DOWNING, LINDA GAYE (Voter ID number 107678379).
DOWNING, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 115950050).

1348 SASSAFRASS AVE
FORMAN, CRAIG I. (Voter ID number 107833023).
JOHNSON RUIZ, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 114839401).

1349 AMERICAN ELM DR
COLLADO, KEVIN (Voter ID number 117727440).
MORENO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115333417).

1349 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DENIS, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 118823448).
DENIS, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 107811280).
DENIS, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 116721748).

1349 DUTCH ELM DR
WARD, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number 107741391).
WARD, THOMAS ALBERT (Voter ID number 107740610).

135 LAKE DESTINY TRL
CALVO-PAQUETTE, LOURDES M. (Voter ID number 107777533).
PAQUETTE, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 115958067).

135 LAKE HARRIET DR
TYRRELL, JORDAN SHERIDAN (Voter ID number 116374643).

135 OLIVE TREE CIR
MURRAY, GERALD MAURICE (Voter ID number 121035660).
MURRAY, MELISA NICOLE (Voter ID number 107881613).

135 RONNIE DR
AYALA, VANESSA (Voter ID number 111249717).
SANCHEZ, GISELA CARMEN (Voter ID number 118713073).
SANCHEZ, JUVERKA (Voter ID number 114689115).
SANCHEZ, VENUS (Voter ID number 119343147).

135 SPRING COVE TRL
BARKMAN, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 107683659).
BARKMAN, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number 107785809).

135 SPRING ISLE TRL
BENITEZ, WILMA A. (Voter ID number 119272697).
SIEGFRIED, THOMAS LEON (Voter ID number 107759988).

135 SPRING LAKE DR N
DORST, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 107902400).
DORST, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 107918661).
DORST, MATT SCOTT (Voter ID number 107931618).

135 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
FASCETTI, AMERICO RICK (Voter ID number 115035415).
FASCETTI, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 120723907).
FASCETTI, THERESA P. (Voter ID number 115031595).

135 SPRING TRL N
BOUDET, JUAN P. (Voter ID number 107677190).

135 SPRING WOOD TRL
JANKAUSKAS, SAULIUS JURGIS (Voter ID number 107798817).

135 VARIETY TREE CIR
DUMONT, LOUIS ROBERT (Voter ID number 107793178).

135 VARSITY CIR
KOCHENBARGER, MICKEAL J. (Voter ID number 116159729).
KOCHENBURGER, JAMES NEAL (Voter ID number 107871472).
KOCHENBURGER, KAREN ARLENE (Voter ID number 107870892).
KOCHENBURGER, KRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 118945680).
KOCHENBURGER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116364745).

135 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
BHAVSAR, RAJESH D. (Voter ID number 114838244).
BHAVSAR, SAPNA RAJESH (Voter ID number 114796620).

1350 BLACK WILLOW TRL
SEEM, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 117851734).
SEEM, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 107662039).
SEEM, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 107662056).

1350 DUTCH ELM DR
HORN, DEBORAH KYLENE (Voter ID number 107629242).
HORN, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 107732483).
HORN, SCOTT V. (Voter ID number 116683841).

1350 HAMPSHIRE PLACE CIR
SHOEMATE, GINGER LEE (Voter ID number 107870588).
SHOEMATE, KIM KRIS (Voter ID number 107870595).

1350 SASSAFRASS AVE
PEROVA, RADOSLAVA EMILOVA (Voter ID number 116471935).
TARLEV, IVAN K. (Voter ID number 110747833).

1351 AMERICAN ELM DR
FUTCH, EVELYN P. (Voter ID number 107660638).
FUTCH, REGINALD (Voter ID number 107660973).
MILLER, CHARLES STEVEN (Voter ID number 115640556).
MILLER, KATIE STOCZ (Voter ID number 115540085).

1351 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CRAIG, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 107916066).
CRAIG, STEPHEN K. (Voter ID number 107915972).
GOLDBERG, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 115364344).

1351 DUTCH ELM DR
GARNER, ISAAC THOMAS (Voter ID number 107954829).
STALEY, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 102111382).
STALEY, KELLIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 102126721).

1352 AMERICAN ELM DR
SILVA, JOAN H. (Voter ID number 107886809).
SILVA, NATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number 113200895).
SILVA, SARA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116897422).

1352 DUTCH ELM DR
BEALE, ELIZABETH ANNE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117867615).

1352 SASSAFRASS AVE
LEROUX, ANDREW ROBERT (Voter ID number 107880486).
LEROUX, TRAVUS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117391756).

1353 AMERICAN ELM DR
BLAKE, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 101934785).

1353 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CHAMBERS, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 107706264).
CHAMBERS, SHERI H. (Voter ID number 107705827).

1354 AMERICAN ELM DR
GATERBAUM, TAUBA (Voter ID number 107720461).

1354 DUTCH ELM DR
ASHWORTH, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 107882659).
ASHWORTH, JOZETTE NICOLE (Voter ID number 107882660).

1354 SASSAFRASS AVE
BAILEY, KAILANI BRIONNA (Voter ID number 118239015).
BAILEY, SHAMEA DANA (Voter ID number 107811790).

1355 AMERICAN ELM DR
LAND, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 107684627).

1355 DUTCH ELM DR
AZGHANDI TURNER, KATAYOUN (Voter ID number 107661117).
TURNER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 107673808).

1356 AMERICAN ELM DR
BRADSHAW, RAYMOND FLOYD (Voter ID number 107732342).

1356 DUTCH ELM DR
LESTER, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 107917208).
LESTER, MICHELLE CONCIALDI (Voter ID number 107683933).

1356 SASSAFRASS AVE
CRAGAN, LAURIE J. (Voter ID number 107705648).
CRAGAN, PATRICK MARTIN (Voter ID number 107901520).

1357 AMERICAN ELM DR
BROWN, WILLIAM VINCENT (Voter ID number 107949943).

1357 BLACK WILLOW TRL
STEIGERWALD, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 107850426).
STEIGERWALD, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 107850427).

1358 DUTCH ELM DR
WALDER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 116729745).
WALDER, MICHELE R. (Voter ID number 107924366).

1358 SASSAFRASS AVE
FLUKER, BROOKE LAUREN (Voter ID number 118089546).
FRAZIER, ROBERT LONNIE (Voter ID number 104757914).
FRAZIER, TINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 113713867).
SAWYER, BRADLEY ALAN (Voter ID number 102781541).

1359 AMERICAN ELM DR
PRINCE, JILL A. (Voter ID number 107952731).
PRINCE, PAIGE LEIGH (Voter ID number 117618889).
PRINCE, STACY W. (Voter ID number 107952732).

1359 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DALFONSO, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 116148220).
DALFONSO, NATALIE E. (Voter ID number 107783682).
DALFONSO, RAYMOND PAUL (Voter ID number 107788543).

1359 DUTCH ELM DR
BAILEY, RENAE MATTHEWS (Voter ID number 107819324).
BLYTH, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 107748605).

136 ALDER AVE
WILCOX, DOREEN J. (Voter ID number 107662784).
WILCOX, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 107770929).

136 ALHAMBRA AVE
GREEN, CHARLES SHELTON (Voter ID number 116384902).
SOTO, MYRNA ALEXYS (Voter ID number 120545247).
STREETER, TRACI (Voter ID number 114632486).

136 ALMA DR
CLEMENT, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 107670575).
CLEMENT, DEREK JAMES (Voter ID number 107657339).
RAY, GARY THOMAS (Voter ID number 107763428).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 117466826).

136 HAMLIN T LN
JACKSON, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number 107624310).
JACKSON, SCOTT VANCE (Voter ID number 107755780).

136 LAKE SHORE DR
ESTEY, FREDRICK HERMAN (Voter ID number 107751944).

136 MANOR AVE
NGUYEN, NGAN HOANG THI (Voter ID number 110235122).

136 NASHUA AVE
TAYLOR, BETTY (Voter ID number 115276370).

136 OLIVE TREE CIR
SHATTUCK, SHERRY GLENN (Voter ID number 112810619).

136 RONNIE DR
GARARD, ERIC JUSTUS (Voter ID number 113010649).
ROMAN, KRYSTLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 120286226).
WERTS, DANA SHUDAK (Voter ID number 120765877).

136 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
KHAN, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 113045605).
KHAN, ZAFFAULLA (Voter ID number 107948258).
MEEKS, DELINDA ANN (Voter ID number 120808886).

136 SUE DR
ALVAREZ, LOURDES M. (Voter ID number 107846770).
DESANCHEZ, NORIS (Voter ID number 107907477).
PEREIRA, NATASHA K. (Voter ID number 107675016).

136 VAGABOND WAY
MARQUIS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 107937144).

136 VARIETY TREE CIR
MORAN, JEANNE L. (Voter ID number 107726153).
MORAN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 107850260).

136 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
OSORIO, CLAUDIA GISELA (Voter ID number 119261230).
OSORIO, NESTOR A. (Voter ID number 120237887).

1360 DUTCH ELM DR
MADGE, CHARLES HENRY (Voter ID number 100970963).
MADGE, MARZETTA GILLESPIE (Voter ID number 100970964).

1361 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HANNAH, JOANNA Q. (Voter ID number 107661559).

1362 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CRENSHAW, BRYAN EARL (Voter ID number 112766850).

1362 DUTCH ELM DR
SULLIVAN, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 107772547).
SULLIVAN, MEGAN COLLEEN (Voter ID number 117816194).
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 107744891).
SULLIVAN, PATRICK KELLY (Voter ID number 119825154).

1363 BLACK WILLOW TRL
TOADVINE, CHRISTOPHER HOWARD (Voter ID number 112725470).
TOADVINE, TERI EDEL (Voter ID number 112733645).

1363 DUTCH ELM DR
BARTLETT, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 117469744).
BARTLETT, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 117469704).

1364 BLACK WILLOW TRL
O'BRIEN, AIDAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120833541).
OBRIEN, CHARLES ALBERT (Voter ID number 107754034).
OBRIEN, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 107809898).

1364 DUTCH ELM DR
SUTPHIN, BRENDA DYAN (Voter ID number 107956117).

1365 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DOELLEFELD, CHANCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115407110).
DOELLEFELD, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 116202808).

1366 BLACK WILLOW TRL
KURTZ, DIALA MAROON (Voter ID number 116528432).
KURTZ, MATTHEW DEAN (Voter ID number 105162708).

1366 DUTCH ELM DR
MELILLO, JOANNE (Voter ID number 107704939).
VANHOOZER, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number 107779857).

1367 BLACK WILLOW TRL
PETERSON, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 107677875).
PETERSON, MERCEDITA M. (Voter ID number 107888575).

1368 DUTCH ELM DR
CARTER, CHAD D. (Voter ID number 107893849).
CARTER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 107940713).
INGALLS, COURTNEY JO (Voter ID number 107925959).

1369 BLACK WILLOW TRL
KALINYAK, ANDREW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107924290).
KALINYAK, KRYSTLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107924368).
SANCHEZ, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114284473).

137 ACADEMY OAKS PL
KRAUSE, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 107913752).
KRAUSE, MITCHEL BRIAN (Voter ID number 107633274).
LEWIS, LESLIE AUERBACH (Voter ID number 107792896).
STRAUSS, DONALD NEIL (Voter ID number 121082478).

137 ALDER AVE
HILEMAN, JANE E. (Voter ID number 107862108).
HILEMAN, WALTER AARON (Voter ID number 107628040).

137 ALHAMBRA AVE
MASTRAPA, ISELA (Voter ID number 107674211).
MASTRAPA, OMAR (Voter ID number 107801666).

137 ALMA DR
DOOLITTLE, KENDRA PAIGE (Voter ID number 119352394).
DOOLITTLE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 107814237).
MCKENZIE, JIMMIE F. (Voter ID number 108510617).
MCKENZIE, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 108519004).

137 DAHLIA CT
MORELAND, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 107886751).
MORELAND, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 107683395).

137 GRACE BLVD
BROCE, IMA SAMARA (Voter ID number 107917748).
PATTON, BETH A. (Voter ID number 114585804).
PATTON, CHARLES LESTER (Voter ID number 107941988).

137 JAY DR
GREEN, CORRY J. (Voter ID number 113006988).
SANDERS, TARA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 107861310).
SMITH, KELLY ANNE (Voter ID number 107701303).

137 JEWEL DR
SMITH, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 107762756).

137 MAGNOLIA DR
BUSH, DAWSON H. (Voter ID number 113529203).
BUSH, PATRICIA ROSE (Voter ID number 107717656).
BUSH, ROBERT PERRY (Voter ID number 107686862).
BUSH, YVONNE L. (Voter ID number 113523998).

137 OLIVE TREE CIR
NORTHOVER, KAREN (Voter ID number 115764897).

137 SPRING CHASE CIR
BUTLER, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 106239078).
BUTLER, JENNIFER JANE (Voter ID number 106239081).

137 SPRING LAKE DR N
LUCE, JOHN BYRD (Voter ID number 119087491).
LUCE, MARY SANDRA (Voter ID number 119089856).

137 SUE DR
BARBER, CHRISTOPHER V. (Voter ID number 119803736).
THREADGILL, JAMES DAYTON (Voter ID number 107684582).
THREADGILL, TAMMIE R. (Voter ID number 107835358).

137 VAGABOND WAY
HOTARD, NATHAN CORDELL (Voter ID number 120136980).
MARQUIS, KRISTAL LEA (Voter ID number 107937146).

137 VARIETY TREE CIR
MCDONALD, BRENDA B. (Voter ID number 107637500).
MCDONALD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 107774157).

137 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
DUNLEAVY, CATRINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114460553).
DUNLEAVY, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 115755730).

137 WILLOW AVE
SEAY, BETTY CONWAY (Voter ID number 107624284).

1370 BLACK WILLOW TRL
SMITH, ARLENE LEHMAN (Voter ID number 113164073).

1370 DUTCH ELM DR
BROWN, CHARLEEN VESTAL (Voter ID number 107700217).
LABRIAK, SAMIR (Voter ID number 120704390).
OGG-LABRIAK, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116822356).

1371 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BROWN, KRISTIN SLOAN (Voter ID number 107687597).
BROWN, SHANE A. (Voter ID number 107857799).

1371 DUTCH ELM DR
DAUPHIN, EDNA (Voter ID number 116264763).
DAUPHIN, GINA M. (Voter ID number 115432926).
DAUPHIN, GREGORY ARVIN (Voter ID number 107876137).
DAUPHIN, MICHEL M. (Voter ID number 115823723).

1372 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HOLMES, JEFFERY GLEN (Voter ID number 115571513).
HOLMES, STACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 112985183).

1372 DUTCH ELM DR
FREER, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 107720518).

1373 BLACK WILLOW TRL
COLE, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 107923161).
RIVAS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 107694625).

1374 BLACK WILLOW TRL
WITTSCHEN, DAVID MARK (Voter ID number 107918584).
WITTSCHEN, LORI KERN (Voter ID number 107936359).

1374 DUTCH ELM DR
COLLINS, STEPHANIE AMBER (Voter ID number 100551890).

1375 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BOK, IVANNIA C. (Voter ID number 112725583).
BOK, JAMES DALE (Voter ID number 112895397).

1376 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CURTIS, MOLLY REBECCA (Voter ID number 116961521).
KELLER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107690302).
KELLER, MATTHEW IAN (Voter ID number 112752255).
KELLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 113137683).
MYERS, DEREK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116839045).
ACOSTA, DAWN Josepine (Voter ID number 108593068).

1376 DUTCH ELM DR
COCKRELL, DANIEL NELSON (Voter ID number 107654070).
COCKRELL, MARY T. (Voter ID number 107908102).

1377 BLACK WILLOW TRL
PLATT, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 107932089).
PLATT, TIMOTHY RICHARD (Voter ID number 107932090).

1378 BLACK WILLOW TRL
FINOCCHIARO, JOCELYN ANN (Voter ID number 107809848).
ACOSTA, ANTHONY John (Voter ID number 108571751).

1378 DUTCH ELM DR
PRASTITIS, GEORGE JERRY (Voter ID number 107823948).

1379 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DAVIS, ANGELA DEANNE (Voter ID number 107680488).
THOMPSON, CECIL NORTH (Voter ID number 107741389).
THOMPSON, DOLORES MCCUNE (Voter ID number 107738794).

138 DOGWOOD ST
RODRIGUEZ, REBECA (Voter ID number 117680301).

138 HAMLIN T LN
REGO, ALBERTO JOSE (Voter ID number 107931592).
REGO, ARMANDO (Voter ID number 107729940).
REGO, DAVID ARMANDO (Voter ID number 107669893).
REGO, MARIA DEL CARMEN (Voter ID number 114667116).

138 LAKE HARRIET DR
DAWSON, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 116686373).
STRINGER, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 107862105).
STRINGER, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 107792541).

138 SAGE ST
BUCHANAN, KRISTAL L. (Voter ID number 116795464).
BUCHANAN, LINDSAY MICHELE (Voter ID number 117331639).

138 SPRING CHASE CIR
TERRY, SHELDON A. (Voter ID number 107795372).
TERRY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 107794889).

138 SPRING VALLEY LOOP
BLACK, GAYLON D. (Voter ID number 107772246).
BLACK, PATTI JO (Voter ID number 107845330).

138 VARIETY TREE CIR
SULLY, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 107706223).

138 VARSITY CIR
CRICHLOW, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121108570).
CRICHLOW, LOIS VICTORIA (Voter ID number 116122131).

138 WILLOW AVE
DRAPER, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 112784583).
DRAPER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 118243236).

1380 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HOWELL, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 107933424).
HOWELL, FREDERICK J. (Voter ID number 107949241).

1380 DUTCH ELM DR
MASTERSON, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 108486856).
MASTERSON, JENEE R. (Voter ID number 107822355).
MASTERSON, WILLIAM VLANE (Voter ID number 107753793).
TABOR, ASHALEE JEAN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 107956254).
TABOR, JOSIAH D S (Voter ID number 107659896).

1381 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MILLER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 107625552).
MILLER, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 107663113).

1382 BLACK WILLOW TRL
EVENDEN, PENNI L. (Voter ID number 107936759).

1382 DUTCH ELM DR
GUZMAN, RUBEN (Voter ID number 118820813).
LOPEZ, JASMIN M. (Voter ID number 107921305).

1383 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BOWERS, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number 107807646).
MERCER, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107743209).

1384 BLACK WILLOW TRL
CROOKS, JENNIE REBECCA (Voter ID number 112973944).
CROOKS, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 112973934).

1385 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MACFADYEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 107784707).
MACFADYEN, REGINA MARY (Voter ID number 107734089).

1386 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BROWNRIGG, DEBBIE BEERMAN (Voter ID number 107767794).
BROWNRIGG, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 107730456).

1387 BLACK WILLOW TRL
BRENER, NATAN URI (Voter ID number 119678950).
KATZ, EMELY J. (Voter ID number 119678933).

1388 BLACK WILLOW TRL
FARINA, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 118658686).
MORRISSEY, ALEXANDRIA APRIL (Voter ID number 118263622).

1389 BLACK WILLOW TRL
SHACKELFORD, BRIAN CHASE (Voter ID number 118236819).
SHACKELFORD, BRIAN NORRIS (Voter ID number 107885454).
SHACKELFORD, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107752781).
SHACKELFORD, KAITLYN ANN (Voter ID number 118483572).

139 LAKE HARRIET DR
MILLLER, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 103211233).
VEATCH, DEVIN ALEX (Voter ID number 120632248).
VEATCH, SEAN PHILLIP (Voter ID number 107945003).

139 MOBILE AVE
PHILMON, CARLA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 120658794).

139 OLIVE TREE CIR
HOOGLAND, LUCRETIA (Voter ID number 107846513).
HOOGLAND, ROBERT FREDERICS (Voter ID number 107729353).

139 RONNIE DR
RENFRO, ERIC ALLEN (Voter ID number 118467801).
WOJNAROWSKI, DAWN RENA (Voter ID number 107947801).
WOJNAROWSKI, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 107947843).

139 VARIETY TREE CIR
GREEN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 107649519).

139 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MORALES, MILAGRO D. (Voter ID number 107908128).

1390 BLACK WILLOW TRL
COPLIN, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 107823675).
COPLIN, YOLAUNA E. (Voter ID number 107625176).
MORGAN-GILES, TAUNYA M. (Voter ID number 107706581).

1391 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MCCREA, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 107705316).
MCCREA, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 107857840).

1392 BLACK WILLOW TRL
COX, DAWN (Voter ID number 117099622).

1393 BLACK WILLOW TRL
IMMONEN, ADELENE JOYNER (Voter ID number 107730895).
IMMONEN, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 107784679).

1394 BLACK WILLOW TRL
SCHAFER, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 107937139).
SCHAFER, RONALD (Voter ID number 107937225).

1395 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MARCHESKIE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 107758468).

1396 BLACK WILLOW TRL
HUSSEY, DOROTHY ANN (Voter ID number 107849026).
HUSSEY, GARDNER KNOLTON (Voter ID number 107785866).

1397 BLACK WILLOW TRL
LOGALBO, ANTHONY PETER (Voter ID number 114570804).

1398 BLACK WILLOW TRL
SWANSON, CHRISTOPHER JAY (Voter ID number 107913025).
SWANSON, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 107913026).

1399 BLACK WILLOW TRL
RITTER, DEBORAH LYNCH (Voter ID number 117234157).

140 EILEEN AVE
DOWD, KAREN BUNN (Voter ID number 107778045).
DOWD, NATHANIEL KURT (Voter ID number 119476264).
TOCKEY, JEREME R. (Voter ID number 107938918).

140 GRACE BLVD
HISE, KENNETH NEIL (Voter ID number 112730679).

140 LAKE DESTINY TRL
DECUBELLIS, DANIEL LYNN (Voter ID number 107778950).
DECUBELLIS, DIANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107775627).
DECUBELLIS, LISA C. (Voter ID number 115840096).
DECUBELLIS, STEPHEN JAMES (Voter ID number 117309517).

140 MOBILE AVE
MCKOSKY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107907496).

140 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
ABRAMSON, ARNOLD A. (Voter ID number 107664409).
BAILEY KIMMEL, CHRISTINA LEE (Voter ID number 107937997).
KIMMEL, SEAN COLLINS (Voter ID number 107856658).

140 RONNIE DR
CAPELLINO, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 107906940).
DIETZ, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 121325302).
DIETZ, KERRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 121325290).

140 SPRING COVE TRL
DOUGLAS, PATRICIA WITHROW (Voter ID number 107718996).
DOUGLAS, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 107718968).

140 SPRING ISLE TRL
ORR, SHERRY S. (Voter ID number 107910630).
ORR, WILLIAM BLAINE (Voter ID number 107910864).

140 SPRING LAKE DR N
MESTAN, CECILE M. (Voter ID number 107624953).
MESTAN, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 107716800).

140 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
DEMASO, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 107919012).
DEMASO, CHARLES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 107918860).
DEMASO, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120858905).

140 SPRING TRL N
JANESKI, FRED L. (Voter ID number 107819796).
JANESKI, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 107795408).

140 SPRING WOOD TRL
WHITE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 104844208).

140 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
SCHULMAN, DONNA (Voter ID number 107692884).

140 WILLOW AVE
DRIGGETT, MICHELE (Voter ID number 107858043).
FULTON, BRIANNE (Voter ID number 120427710).

1400 DEVONSHIRE CT
RIVERA, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120452052).

1402 DEVONSHIRE CT
BILLIOT, CHLOE E. (Voter ID number 118820765).
BILLIOT, MELODY LORY (Voter ID number 107703934).

1403 BLACK WILLOW TRL
MCCOWN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 107818157).
MCCOWN, KEITH TAYLOR (Voter ID number 115811012).
MCCOWN, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 107744553).

1405 BLACK WILLOW TRL
DUNN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 113199288).
DUNN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120172168).
FONTENOT, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number 107757738).

1407 BLACK WILLOW TRL
REMINGTON, TONI RAE EDITH (Voter ID number 107944339).
SCHAFFER, TAMARA KAY (Voter ID number 107942150).

141 ALDER AVE
MUNIZ, ANGEL R. (Voter ID number 115602266).

141 ALHAMBRA AVE
SWAB, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 107878378).

141 DAHLIA DR
DOYLE, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 118556730).
GILLESPIE, NICOLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 108083877).

141 HAMLIN T LN
BRUNK, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 107834260).
POLLY, CHRISTOPHER CRAIG (Voter ID number 107694042).

141 JAY DR
MENDEZ, MADELINE (Voter ID number 107868111).
MURPHY, PATRICK EARL (Voter ID number 112983432).
SORENSEN, MARYANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118325340).
WICKS, BELINDA FAYE (Voter ID number 112814006).

141 MANOR AVE
DUTTRY, CINDEE KEMP (Voter ID number 104756792).
HENDRICKS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 107638652).

141 NASHUA AVE
KWITOWSKI, CHESTER RALPH (Voter ID number 107850280).
KWITOWSKI, PAMELA BERGITH (Voter ID number 107755290).

141 OLIVE TREE CIR
LEX, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 107791579).

141 SPRING CHASE CIR
CUNNINGHAM, ANDREA G. (Voter ID number 120656963).
CUNNINGHAM, BRADLEY PAUL (Voter ID number 107907841).

141 VAGABOND WAY
RATHBURN, TOBI (Voter ID number 107853298).

141 VARIETY TREE CIR
BANO, KEVIN T. (Voter ID number 106267186).
MORAN BANO, COLLEEN MARY (Voter ID number 112957372).

141 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
GOMEZ, CHANELL T. (Voter ID number 116863218).
GOMEZ, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 116472465).

141 WILLOW AVE
KURTIAK, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 107718808).

1410 DEVONSHIRE CT
LINTON, KATHLEEN LUCILLE (Voter ID number 107680828).

1412 DEVONSHIRE CT
SUSKO, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 107785805).
SUSKO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 107767779).

1416 DEVONSHIRE CT
LEWIS, JANET ELENE (Voter ID number 107784384).
LEWIS, SHERI LYNN (Voter ID number 107719162).

142 OLIVE TREE CIR
MCWILLIAMS, JANET LOUISE (Voter ID number 107736320).
MCWILLIAMS, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 107738551).

142 SAGE ST
TENORIO, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 121029079).

142 SPRING CHASE CIR
MOHR, CALEB MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100794508).
MOHR, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 116710267).

142 SUE DR
DELCASTILLO, MALVINA HELEN (Voter ID number 107850597).
FELIZ DELCASTILLO, AMELIA (Voter ID number 115755218).
FELIZDELCASTILLO, MALVINA HELEN (Voter ID number 107850552).
MEJIA, MANUEL A. (Voter ID number 107850486).

142 VARSITY CIR
EDWARDS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 114144189).

142 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
GOODEN-GUNTHER, HARRIETTE (Voter ID number 107641677).
GUNTHER, CORINE MONIQUE (Voter ID number 118122340).

142 WILLOW AVE
BOUCK-LABARGE, GINA S. (Voter ID number 107864062).
LABARGE, GERARD PAUL (Voter ID number 107651594).

143 ACADEMY OAKS PL
STARKS, LYDIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 107801348).
STARKS, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 107807839).

143 GRACE BLVD
COTE, CANDY A. (Voter ID number 112973353).

143 HAMLIN T LN
PEDROTTY, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 107911176).
PEDROTTY, GERALD JAMES (Voter ID number 107719262).

143 OLIVE TREE CIR
MAHNKEN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 119027147).

143 RONNIE DR
HATTEN, ROSE- ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120537779).

143 SUE DR
BUSH, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number 117336526).
BUSH, SHANNON B. (Voter ID number 107933655).
TODD, DEANNA JOAN (Voter ID number 107774942).

143 VARIETY TREE CIR
ELLIOTT, CALLIE A. (Voter ID number 107717178).
ELLIOTT, EMANUEL JOHN (Voter ID number 107718150).
ELLIOTT, MARC GEORGE (Voter ID number 107789069).

143 VARSITY CIR
SAREN, PAULETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107930814).

143 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MACHALEK, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 107793689).
MACHALEK, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 107826410).

144 ALDER AVE
CASTELLON, SIOMARA A. (Voter ID number 107640982).

144 JEWEL DR
BOGEAJIS, NICOLE GERADA (Voter ID number 107697022).

144 MAGNOLIA DR
CRONICAN, CHARLENE LAURABELLE (Voter ID number 107778770).

144 MANOR AVE
JOHANSSON, CHERYL ELAINE (Voter ID number 107939018).
TYSINGER, ROGER B. (Voter ID number 116396383).

144 MOBILE AVE
BACAK, JENNY REBECCA (Voter ID number 108683579).

144 OLIVE TREE CIR
RILEY, REBECCA LOUISE (Voter ID number 110660599).

144 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
KOESTER, CAROL WOLFE (Voter ID number 107693135).

144 RONNIE DR
LAFOND, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116578174).
MONROE, RAYMOND G. (Voter ID number 107857784).
PICONE, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107723140).

145 ALDER AVE
LAWRENCE, CHERYL-ANNE (Voter ID number 107832431).
LAWRENCE, GARRIE S I (Voter ID number 107631845).

145 ALMA DR
MCCAULEY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 117874170).

145 DAHLIA DR
HERNANDEZ, NICI CESARIO (Voter ID number 107843111).

145 HAMLIN T LN
DELP, ROSA NYDIA (Voter ID number 116005117).
DELP, WILLIAM IRWIN (Voter ID number 119430080).

145 JAY DR
FELICIANO, JASMIN (Voter ID number 116913726).
HOWARD, WYKETHA (Voter ID number 116289244).
MIRANDA, EDNA IRIS (Voter ID number 107869106).

145 JEWEL DR
URENA, EMIL J. (Voter ID number 114545576).

145 LAKE DESTINY TRL
ROSENMAN, ALLEN M. (Voter ID number 107676470).
ROSENMAN, ELEANOR HANNAH (Voter ID number 107676542).
ROSENMAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 107732538).

145 MAGNOLIA DR
HAMPTON, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120068783).

145 OLIVE TREE CIR
CARPENTER, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 107933050).
JUDGE, CHARLES PATRICK (Voter ID number 107636546).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 100

CAMACHO, RUTH (Voter ID number 116693645).
TOLENTINO, REBECA (Voter ID number 116783146).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 102

PERRY, TAMIKA E. (Voter ID number 107913607).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 104

CLARK, BRYAN LEVI (Voter ID number 115776523).
CLARK, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 117660738).
MCKIM, DONALD KIRK (Voter ID number 118059544).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 106

IANNONE, E K. (Voter ID number 106250296).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 110

GERGORA, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 113199809).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 112

SIMMONS, PATTI L. (Voter ID number 106132412).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 114

BLAKE, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 115177078).
WHEELER, TIMOTHY DALE (Voter ID number 114423405).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 202

HOWARD, ALEXIAS V. (Voter ID number 107858605).
KROC, MARY CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 107894589).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 206

KIRKLAND, TROY THRUMAN (Voter ID number 107942118).

145 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 214

MATOS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 112865717).
NASER, ALI (Voter ID number 119759545).

145 SPRING CHASE CIR
MCCAULEY, JEROME PEYTON (Voter ID number 107675675).
MCCAULEY, LINDA PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 107685272).

145 SPRING COVE TRL
TELAN, ANTHONY GERARD (Voter ID number 107900390).
TELAN, GRACE G. (Voter ID number 107939934).
TELAN, RUBEN AZCARRAGA (Voter ID number 120062016).

145 SPRING ISLE TRL
MENDEZ, CELIA JUANA (Voter ID number 107867625).
MENDEZ, OVIDIO ANGEL (Voter ID number 107867630).

145 SPRING LAKE DR N
HENSLEY, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 113326861).
HENSLEY, STACY S. (Voter ID number 113232950).

145 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
SICILIANO, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 107898045).
SICILIANO, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 107632603).
SICILIANO, STEPHEN VINCENT (Voter ID number 117141429).
SICILIANO, TERESA MARIA (Voter ID number 107761203).

145 SPRING WOOD TRL
PENDLETON, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 106038288).

145 VARIETY TREE CIR
ROMANO, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 113002205).
ROMANO, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 107926088).
ROMANO, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number 107926087).

145 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MALDONADO, JACQUELINE ANGELA (Voter ID number 108592978).
MALDONADO, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 116795325).

145 WILLOW AVE
ROOK, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 104811285).

145 WILLOW CT
BOWMAN, JIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 120935758).

146 HAMLIN T LN
WILLIAMSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 107675239).
WILLIAMSON, KARIN LUEDY (Voter ID number 107675102).

146 JEWEL DR
HUGHES, DIANE LOU (Voter ID number 107814952).
HUGHES, LESLIE MARLIN (Voter ID number 107814833).

146 OLIVE TREE CIR
RYDEL, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 117518195).
RYDEL, LINDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107800483).

146 SPRING CHASE CIR
ROUNTREE, EILEEN B. (Voter ID number 107952645).
ROUNTREE, RANCE H. (Voter ID number 107952643).

146 VARSITY CIR
ADKINS, NANCY EVELYN (Voter ID number 107910873).
ADKINS, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 107757629).

146 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
PIAZZA, LOU A. (Voter ID number 120085094).

147 HAMLIN T LN
STAPLETON, DORIS ANN (Voter ID number 107733152).

147 LAKE HARRIET DR
PADILLA, EDGARD (Voter ID number 115360513).

147 OLIVE TREE CIR
STRICKLER, SHIRLEE L. (Voter ID number 107782111).

147 RONNIE DR
LUNA, SHARON VANESSA (Voter ID number 116874735).

147 VARIETY TREE CIR
MILLER, DONNA GRACE (Voter ID number 107648950).
MILLER, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 107648937).

147 VARSITY CIR
KALKHURST, DILLON KNIGHT (Voter ID number 107887193).
KALKHURST, JORDAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120632715).
KALKHURST-ELLIS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 107887808).

147 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MCGEE, JANE LEE (Voter ID number 107754593).

148 ALDER AVE
GONZALEZ, LORENA (Voter ID number 114309405).

148 ALHAMBRA AVE
ACOSTA, JADIER (Voter ID number 115678450).
ACOSTA, SUSANA (Voter ID number 107665414).

148 ALMA DR
SHELINE, WAYNE ALAN (Voter ID number 117085740).
WILSON, LAURA TISHEA (Voter ID number 117071566).

148 JEWEL DR
ISRAEL, GISETTE (Voter ID number 107873220).
ISRAEL, GRACIANNIE (Voter ID number 115360213).
ISRAEL, NAOMI (Voter ID number 116131724).
ISRAEL, YVES J. (Voter ID number 116760735).

148 LAKE SHORE DR
MERRITT, BENNIE J. (Voter ID number 107710777).
MERRITT, PHOEBE J. (Voter ID number 107710756).

148 MAGNOLIA DR
TROMBLY, ALAN ERICK (Voter ID number 107638763).

148 MANOR AVE
GRIMES, REENA DENISE (Voter ID number 114947306).
STARK, MELINDA B. (Voter ID number 120507812).

148 OLIVE TREE CIR
DURAND, CARLA D. (Voter ID number 107663705).

148 RONNIE DR
SHIVER, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 116689836).

148 SUE DR
MAGRAY, HEATHER JEANNE (Voter ID number 107882863).
MAGRAY, RANDAL D. (Voter ID number 107710703).

148 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CONLON, ANDREA AYRE (Voter ID number 107695769).
CONLON, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN (Voter ID number 117062121).

149 ALDER AVE
HEREDIA, AMAURY ERNESTO (Voter ID number 113058503).
WELSH, JOSEPH LEO (Voter ID number 112713722).
WELSH, JULIE LYNN (Voter ID number 113249391).

149 ALHAMBRA AVE
BOELTER, INEZ MARTELLE (Voter ID number 107797208).
BOELTER, VINCENT EARL (Voter ID number 107752202).

149 DAHLIA DR
GOOCH, ARTHUR SHERMAN (Voter ID number 108556468).
GOOCH, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116670423).
GOOCH, KATHY ALVA (Voter ID number 108559489).

149 GRACE BLVD
VACALIUC, BORIS E. (Voter ID number 119799947).
VACALIUC, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 119937920).

149 HAMLIN T LN
HARROD, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 107665595).
HARROD, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 107781234).

149 JAY DR
FERNANDEZ, NARCISO (Voter ID number 116164600).
NEREY-MACHADO, JENNY (Voter ID number 116164772).

149 MAGNOLIA DR
RUSSELL, BRIAN STARBUCK (Voter ID number 113046703).
RUSSELL, KARLI MARISSA (Voter ID number 107881978).

149 MANOR AVE
SULLIVAN, DOUGLAS LANCE (Voter ID number 107839532).
SULLIVAN, RICHARD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 107825889).

149 OLIVE TREE CIR
DUNFEE, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 107868806).
DUNFEE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 107795525).

149 SUE DR
FEIGHT, JAMES ERNEST (Voter ID number 107803598).

149 VARIETY TREE CIR
UBER, WALTER CLARENCE (Voter ID number 107652410).

149 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, GREYCHA MARIE (Voter ID number 118953264).

149 WILLOW AVE
GREENE, SHERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 107773410).

149 WILLOW CT
LAMB, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 107806378).

150 DAHLIA DR
SANCHEZ, MARIA GLEYDA (Voter ID number 107673113).
TUR FERNANDEZ, ALEIDA (Voter ID number 120105799).

150 DOUGLAS AVE
UNIT 235

ECK, ERICK NORMAN (Voter ID number 120200183).

150 EILEEN AVE
DSA, MANOLA (Voter ID number 120197510).
PEREZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 107947461).
D SA, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 120197564).

150 GRACE BLVD
DIAZ-TEXIDOR, LIZA MARIEL (Voter ID number 112836470).
MARTINEZ TORRES, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 121081876).
RIVERA, JOSE G. (Voter ID number 116222975).
ROSA, PEDRO (Voter ID number 114711657).
TORRES RIVERA, GERARDO (Voter ID number 116215315).

150 JAY DR
BEAN, RODERICK ALAN (Voter ID number 107939352).

150 LAKE DESTINY TRL
BAYARD, ALICE E. (Voter ID number 107716803).
BAYARD, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 107716804).

150 LAKE HARRIET DR
RAMOS, DAISY (Voter ID number 107826861).
RODRIGUEZ, DAISY CHANTEL (Voter ID number 117895345).
RODRIGUEZ, ILIANA (Voter ID number 107731452).

150 OLIVE TREE CIR
SERRANO, OMAR (Voter ID number 114784573).

150 PALM CIR
SUGG, CAROLYN HAYS (Voter ID number 107949225).
SUGG, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 107949226).

150 SPRING COVE TRL
CROTTY, GARRETT JOHN (Voter ID number 107629356).
CROTTY, MARILYN ETTINGER (Voter ID number 107629357).

150 SPRING ISLE TRL
EVANS, SHIRLEY ANNE (Voter ID number 107830141).

150 SPRING LAKE DR N
KOLDENHOVEN, KRISTEN LYNN (Voter ID number 107685970).
TRAHAN, DONALD ROLAND (Voter ID number 120751148).

150 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
CATHCART, ANGELA JANE (Voter ID number 107788659).
CATHCART, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 107816880).

150 SPRING TRL N
LOWMAN, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 107671025).
LOWMAN, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 107672269).

150 SPRING WOOD TRL
COOK, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 113086018).
COOK, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 112753789).

150 VARSITY CIR
DOMOWITZ, ILYSA RAE (Voter ID number 115289972).
DOMOWITZ, RONNI HELENE (Voter ID number 107863962).
DOMOWITZ, THEODORE (Voter ID number 107856001).

150 WATERFALL WAY
KRISHAK, MARTIN F. (Voter ID number 107843882).

150 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

ROLDAN, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 119646942).
SORBELLO, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 114380715).

150 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

KUPKOVITS, SARAH BETH (Voter ID number 110725565).

150 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 203

TATE, TONI D. (Voter ID number 107884460).

150 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
NEWTON, HOWARD (Voter ID number 107695817).
SETTERS, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 113239520).

150 WILLOW AVE
HERPIN, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 107698137).

151 DAHLIA DR
RAMOS, PETER LUIS (Voter ID number 107830049).

151 DOUGLAS AVE
RADESCHI, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 121061008).

151 LAKE HARRIET DR
HINSON, BESS DAVIDSON (Voter ID number 107775708).
HINSON, JESSE T. (Voter ID number 107653945).

151 OLIVE TREE CIR
LARA, CESAR A. (Voter ID number 118716412).

151 RONNIE DR
FLORES, PENNY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 107646942).
MENDEZ, ANIBAL (Voter ID number 114092088).
MENDEZ, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 114092209).

151 VARIETY TREE CIR
LICHT, HERBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 107639646).
LICHT, PAMELA GREENE (Voter ID number 107767947).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

DLEON, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number 109817670).
DUNN, GUY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107900510).
PEREZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 116710024).
TALLENT DUNN, DAWN DENISE (Voter ID number 115243579).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 102

MOYET, NAHIR (Voter ID number 107937425).
SOLIS, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 107720829).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

NOVA, LORENZO JUNIOR (Voter ID number 118882898).
RIVERA, JASMINE T. (Voter ID number 114786762).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 201

DIPIETRO, GARY PATRICK (Voter ID number 118915348).
SPOSITO, FRANCES P. (Voter ID number 112795028).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 202

CREWS, JUSTIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 120523338).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 203

WESTON, SHANNON DENISE (Voter ID number 114214700).

151 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 204

SIEGEL, JEREMEY L. (Voter ID number 116752434).

151 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
BOYD, KAREN B. (Voter ID number 107855988).
DENICOLA, DYLAN A. (Voter ID number 107928436).
DENICOLA, KAREN (Voter ID number 107814815).

152 ALDER AVE
WILCOX, MARIE LIDA (Voter ID number 107848736).

152 ALHAMBRA AVE
ALVAREZ, DAVID JOEL (Voter ID number 107823565).

152 MAGNOLIA DR
CLAYPOOL, SHIRLEY BONNES (Voter ID number 117546196).

152 MOBILE AVE
HANNAN, HARRY JAMES (Voter ID number 118231105).
THURSTON, NORA M. (Voter ID number 120068248).

152 VAGABOND WAY
BURCH, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 119922503).

153 ALDER AVE
BENITEZ, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 119817232).
BENITEZ, JULIO A. (Voter ID number 119817205).
CORUJO, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 107679741).

153 ALMA DR
EARLEY, BASIL H. (Voter ID number 107933769).
PASHINA, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 120260462).

153 DAHLIA DR
AYERS, DAVID LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 116135217).
POLOCHE, DORALY A. (Voter ID number 107832759).
POLOCHE, TATNAY D. (Voter ID number 107925814).
SY, BRANDIE D. (Voter ID number 107862310).
SY, GUY (Voter ID number 107682713).

153 JAY DR
MARTINEZ, ANGIE (Voter ID number 120574564).
MCGEE, CHARLES ALLEN (Voter ID number 121223998).

153 MAGNOLIA DR
AZAR, ARLENE KRIEGER (Voter ID number 107673886).

153 MANOR AVE
OWENS, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 115668237).

153 SPRING CHASE CIR
CLEARE, EARLE ALVAREZ (Voter ID number 107780793).
GREENBERG, LAUREN B. (Voter ID number 107864052).
TUCKER, TAMMY JO (Voter ID number 107817668).

153 VAGABOND WAY
SCHREIER, ERIC WADE (Voter ID number 107899238).

153 VARIETY TREE CIR
COSTANTINE, THERESA SISOFO (Voter ID number 107741610).

153 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
CLERMONT, DONNA POTTER (Voter ID number 107760807).
CLERMONT, MARC ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114729560).
CLERMONT, MARC R. (Voter ID number 116453397).

153 WILLOW AVE
GREENE, EVERETT HAROLD (Voter ID number 107803363).
GREENE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 107806582).

154 ACADEMY OAKS PL
WEISSTEIN, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 107756185).
WEISSTEIN, STEVEN I. (Voter ID number 107769688).

154 DAHLIA DR
PINO, BERTA (Voter ID number 114913693).
PINO, MARC EDUARDO (Voter ID number 117440363).
PINO, MARIO JORGE (Voter ID number 107699767).
PINO, NARDO (Voter ID number 114811609).
TORRES-PINO, ANGELICA (Voter ID number 107700098).

154 EILEEN AVE
GONDER, RICHARD MARK (Voter ID number 118064704).
MEDINA, FREDERICK V. (Voter ID number 107828939).
SUMNER, GRAHAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114296493).

154 GRACE BLVD
MOHLE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 107835665).

154 JAY DR
YOVAISH, DAWN (Voter ID number 107757683).
YOVAISH, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 117446730).
YOVAISH, MARILYN RUTH (Voter ID number 107655481).
YOVAISH, MICHAEL JEFFREY (Voter ID number 108643976).

154 SPRING CHASE CIR
FALGONS, GLADYS (Voter ID number 107829413).
GONZALEZ, CRISTINA ELIZA (Voter ID number 107895038).
GONZALEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 107830064).

154 SUE DR
ABARAY, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 107879223).
BYRNE, PETER ARTHUR (Voter ID number 113152808).

154 VARSITY CIR
IMANA, OCTAVIO ABDON (Voter ID number 115594299).
LUTHI, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 115594251).

155 ACADEMY OAKS PL
ROY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 107841492).
ROY, TRAVIS JASON (Voter ID number 107630906).

155 EILEEN AVE
MAURICE, JULIA CHIREVAS (Voter ID number 107719146).
MAURICE, LEONARD (Voter ID number 107719147).

155 GRACE BLVD
PIERRE LOUIS, HOLVENS (Voter ID number 120207562).
PIERRE LOUIS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 116774322).
PIERRE-LOUIS, GISELE M. (Voter ID number 107849562).

155 LAKE DESTINY TRL
FORMAN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 107771052).
FORMAN, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120152061).
MILLER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 107729752).
STYLES, CATHY LEE (Voter ID number 107796008).
STYLES, RICHARD GREGORY (Voter ID number 115520402).

155 LAKE HARRIET DR
VALDEZ, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 109611342).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 100

HUGHES, ALICIA J. (Voter ID number 116851951).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 104

BROWN, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 107780023).
GUSTIN CARRILLO, TANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115466465).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 106

SPIVEY-SMITH, DEANNA C. (Voter ID number 107872686).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 114

TIGHE, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 107939935).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 202

JONES, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 120891957).
JONES, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 120891962).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 206

HUGHES, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 107915044).

155 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 208

BUSSARD, JOSEPH HENRY (Voter ID number 107945834).

155 RONNIE DR
SIMMONS, DUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 107711126).
SIMMONS, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 107834077).
SMEDLEY, JOSETTE LYNN (Voter ID number 107842180).
SMITH, BRADLEY CARLSON (Voter ID number 119141326).
SMITH, EMMALEE BARBOUR (Voter ID number 112986252).

155 SPRING ISLE TRL
BRUECK, ALBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107748979).
BRUECK, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 107635905).
BRUECK, MARA LEAH (Voter ID number 115390561).
BRUECK, RACHEL MIRIAM (Voter ID number 107711452).

155 SPRING LAKE DR N
HASTINGS, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119117175).
STEWART, GARY THOMAS (Voter ID number 107750732).
STEWART, LORRIE DAVIS (Voter ID number 107831147).

155 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
SIERSDALE, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 107911627).

155 SPRING TRL N
LALCHANDANI, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number 107794360).
LALCHANDANI, NEENA A. (Voter ID number 107715259).

155 SPRING WOOD TRL
SEMONES, BOBBY EDWARD (Voter ID number 107744802).
SEMONES, MEREDITH C. (Voter ID number 107693943).

155 SUE DR
CHRISTOPHER, LORETTA CARLENE (Voter ID number 107636865).
GEBHARD, KENNETH ALLEN (Voter ID number 113200539).

155 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
FESTEJO, ARVIN PALENCIA (Voter ID number 107669154).
FESTEJO, DONNA BIALA (Voter ID number 107909976).

156 ALDER AVE
BONNY, NAKIYA SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 121195719).
ROLSTON, ROY (Voter ID number 114818270).

156 LAKE SHORE DR
SCALES, HUNTER MCTYER (Voter ID number 115196639).
SHROCK, AMANDA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115991594).

156 RONNIE DR
MARTINEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 119504007).
MARTINEZ, MARIA DELOURDES (Voter ID number 120995264).

157 ALDER AVE
JOHNSON, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 116742250).
KOORY, CARESSA MARIE (Voter ID number 107866792).

157 ALHAMBRA AVE
BEARDSLEE, JUDY GREGORY (Voter ID number 107798829).

157 EILEEN AVE
CHILDS, TIA MARIE (Voter ID number 120218043).
REEL, DAVID (Voter ID number 117016032).

157 JAY DR
MORALES, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 107881047).
MORALES, ROBERTO ASUNCION (Voter ID number 107842576).
MORALES, TIFFANY (Voter ID number 117760580).

157 SPRING CHASE CIR
ZELMAN, ANDREW (Voter ID number 107823468).
ZELMAN, ELLEN HASTINGS (Voter ID number 107823607).
ZELMAN, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 118237248).
ZELMAN, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 118193527).

157 VAGABOND WAY
BRUCATO, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 107892514).

157 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
BRADY, DENNIS CONRAD (Voter ID number 107800775).
HIBBARD, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 107831163).

157 WILLOW AVE
DHONDT, MARNIX M. (Voter ID number 112877892).

158 EILEEN AVE
MCLAUGHLIN, DILLON THOMAS (Voter ID number 118075367).

158 JAY DR
MCCLAIN, KORTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 103097662).

158 OLIVE TREE CIR
COLLAZO ORTEGA, ANA ROSA (Voter ID number 119114868).
ENRIGHT, CHARLES VINCENT (Voter ID number 114122195).
ENRIGHT, HALEY MCKAY (Voter ID number 121228981).
KILEY, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 115392629).
SCHOPPE, TONI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 113178831).

158 SPRING CHASE CIR
ANGULO, JORGE RAFAEL (Voter ID number 112729805).
CASTO, BETSY HASTIE (Voter ID number 107785171).
CASTO, JOHN WILSON (Voter ID number 107782266).
PRAHL, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 107908423).
STUMP, KENDALE ELISE (Voter ID number 112729804).

158 WILLOW AVE
PHAM, CUONG CAO (Voter ID number 118542340).
TRAN, TUYEN N. (Voter ID number 118037248).

159 LAKE HARRIET DR
RODRIGUEZ, OLLIE D. (Voter ID number 107690577).

159 OLIVE TREE CIR
BURKE, EILEEN KATHRYN (Voter ID number 107917744).

159 RONNIE DR
AROCHO HERNANDEZ, GLORIANN (Voter ID number 117735363).
CASSIDY, TIMOTHY JAKE (Voter ID number 115881155).
DOKTOR, MELISSA (Voter ID number 107749968).
HARRIS, WILLIAM MCCALL (Voter ID number 117277593).

159 VARSITY CIR
CHAPIN, MELISSA JOLYNE (Voter ID number 107742683).
CHAPIN, ROSS F. (Voter ID number 107785584).

159 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
WASULA, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 107733911).

160 ACADEMY OAKS PL
IMBS, CAROL ROBNETT (Voter ID number 107804035).
IMBS, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 116919370).

160 ALHAMBRA AVE
POMEROY, MATTHEW JASON (Voter ID number 114784777).
POMEROY, WINIFRED J. (Voter ID number 107645465).

160 LAKE DESTINY TRL
POWELL, HOLLY E. (Voter ID number 107775829).
SALUS, JAMES (Voter ID number 107882980).

160 MAGNOLIA DR
DONNELL, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 107931984).

160 MANOR AVE
BOLSEC, BERNICE B. (Voter ID number 107681014).

160 MOBILE AVE
HITCHCOCK, GENE ALLEN (Voter ID number 113034589).

160 OLIVE TREE CIR
PALMA, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 107899324).

160 RONNIE DR
JAMES, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 107636860).

160 SPRING LAKE DR N
ARAJ, ERIC SABA (Voter ID number 119091572).
HILAL, JONATHAN ELIAS (Voter ID number 107913406).
HILAL, NADIA A. (Voter ID number 107787597).
HILAL, TALAL ELIAS (Voter ID number 107801194).

160 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
SLATER, DIXIE J. (Voter ID number 107663080).

160 SPRING TRL N
MILLS, BARBARA ANNE (Voter ID number 115090344).
MILLS, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 114849363).

160 SPRING WOOD TRL
NUNN, WILLIAM CHAD (Voter ID number 107805688).

160 SUE DR
JOSEPH, ASCAR JOSCHAVIA (Voter ID number 107954640).
JOSEPH, EVELORDY JOSEKAVIA (Voter ID number 116198537).
JOSEPH, PRINCE-ADER JOSCHAVIA (Voter ID number 117956559).

161 ACADEMY OAKS PL
RUBINGER, AARON D. (Voter ID number 107678172).
RUBINGER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 107867269).

161 ALDER AVE
CARLSON, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 107836147).

161 ALMA DR
DAVIS, HEATHER NICOLLE (Voter ID number 117355283).

161 EILEEN AVE
MALLOY, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 114011520).
MALLOY, ASHLEY TAYLOR MAY (Voter ID number 117650197).
WALLACE, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 107919687).

161 GRACE BLVD
HUGHLETT, BENJAMIN EDGAR (Voter ID number 117372472).
HUGHLETT, KRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number 104939434).

161 MANOR AVE
KERNEBECK, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 107892217).

161 SPRING CHASE CIR
COSTANTINE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 107940249).

161 STERLING SPRINGS LN
HUTAGALUNG, NADIA CONCEPCION (Voter ID number 107927428).

161 SUE DR
CLARK, RAYMOND THOMAS (Voter ID number 113026268).
HOENSTINE, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 113291564).

161 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
STEWART, LANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number 116945628).

161 WILLOW AVE
LOPEZ, EDGAR (Voter ID number 107937153).
LOPEZ, EDGAR (Voter ID number 115996629).
VELEZ, SELMA (Voter ID number 107875575).

162 GRACE BLVD
SANTIAGO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107828384).

162 JAY DR
BENNETT, ROMMEL D. (Voter ID number 119161696).
SOSA, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 114498136).

162 OLIVE TREE CIR
RODRIGUEZ, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 113001971).

162 VARSITY CIR
BRANNON, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 112923237).
BRANNON, RICHARD HAROLD (Voter ID number 107802656).

162 WATERFALL WAY
HERNANDEZ, RUTH NOEMI (Voter ID number 116430341).
POOLE, HAROLD DEANDREA (Voter ID number 115140303).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

SALAZAR, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 107947815).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

VELAZQUEZ, ADAM XAVIER (Voter ID number 119145168).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 104

COOPER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120142604).
QUINTANA, CARMEN (Voter ID number 114620313).
RIVERA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120142763).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 105

GREENE, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 107883171).
MAUREY, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number 117605471).
MEINHART, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 120699572).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 107

CORNIER POLA, HUMBERTO (Voter ID number 116005885).

162 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 108

WALKER, EVALYNE (Voter ID number 116385213).
WALKER, JENNIFER PETERSON (Voter ID number 107901549).

162 WILLOW AVE
PACHECO, GUILLERMO N. (Voter ID number 107907016).
SALINAS, MAGDALENA N. (Voter ID number 107886111).

163 LAKE HARRIET DR
VIERA, OTTO (Voter ID number 107865930).

163 RONNIE DR
CRUZ DETORRES, JESUS ARACELY (Voter ID number 120492264).
ROBBINS, ALEX JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107666926).
TORRES, JUAN R. (Voter ID number 107947372).
TORRES, MAURO E. (Voter ID number 107861875).

164 ALHAMBRA AVE
JACKSON, DARA K C (Voter ID number 107696799).

164 DAHLIA DR
MARQUEZ, ESTHER (Voter ID number 107672381).
MARQUEZ, FELIX (Voter ID number 114649997).
MARQUEZ, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 116915417).

164 GRACE BLVD
BARGER, BRANDY NICOLE (Voter ID number 120272337).

164 MAGNOLIA DR
FLEETWOOD, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 107790489).

164 MOBILE AVE
MITCHELL, LAURA ENETHA (Voter ID number 115225934).
YODER, SHELDON G. (Voter ID number 119940062).

164 OLIVE TREE CIR
VACCARELLO, DIANE (Voter ID number 107690262).

165 ALDER CT
FLORES, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 107685344).
FLORES, GLADYS (Voter ID number 115814456).
FLORES, LOIDA ROSA (Voter ID number 115719919).

165 ALHAMBRA AVE
GARCIA, ILEANA (Voter ID number 117435195).

165 ALMA DR
ROBINSON, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 107897464).
ROBINSON, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 107696221).
ROBINSON, MICHAEL ELLINGTON (Voter ID number 107752136).

165 LAKE DESTINY TRL
TULLY, GRETA ROSE (Voter ID number 107911317).
TULLY, WINSTON SPENCER (Voter ID number 107892451).

165 MAGNOLIA DR
WATERBURY, KENNETH LEE (Voter ID number 107702108).

165 MANOR AVE
PICCIRILLO, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 119544041).

165 MOBILE AVE
CARR, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 107785118).

165 NASHUA AVE
MILLER, EMILY LAFAYE (Voter ID number 107690423).
YELDELL, LAKISHA YEELM (Voter ID number 107698744).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 100

DEJESUS, JOCELYN (Voter ID number 114399957).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 102

FANNING, MICHAEL NORRIS (Voter ID number 115499214).
IMS, JAMES HOWARD (Voter ID number 112230359).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 104

NASH, VALERIE (Voter ID number 114919581).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 106

LUTHI MONJE, SOMALI (Voter ID number 119716657).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 200

POOLE, JOHN EARNEST (Voter ID number 107804396).
POOLE, ROXIE ADELE (Voter ID number 107799951).
ROSS, TAVIA (Voter ID number 113396620).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 202

ALMODOVAR, RICARDO (Voter ID number 114452980).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 204

FANE, ANDREW CALVIN (Voter ID number 115034045).

165 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 206

MIRANDA, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 112942857).
ROBLES, BARBARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107917918).

165 SPRING CHASE CIR
MITCHELL, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107778746).
MITCHELL, JULIA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107857041).
MITCHELL, PAMELA WISOR (Voter ID number 107752306).
WISOR, ROBERT WESTON (Voter ID number 107892730).

165 SPRING ISLE TRL
PAYNTER, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 107814537).
PAYNTER, WILLIAM BROWN (Voter ID number 107821052).

165 SPRING LAKE DR N
PINYOT, CATHERINE ROSS (Voter ID number 119379171).
PINYOT, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 107735856).
PINYOT, EMILY K. (Voter ID number 115303127).
PINYOT, STEPHEN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 107735604).

165 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
FARAHBAKHSH, FARSHAD (Voter ID number 116732931).
FARAHBAKHSH, FARSHID (Voter ID number 116438368).
FARAHBAKHSH, ROBABEH E. (Voter ID number 112981575).
SOLEIMANI, PARISA (Voter ID number 107835998).

165 SPRING TRL N
COX, ANDREA LAUREN BAILEY (Voter ID number 107873248).
COX, STEPHEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 107888275).
GIRTMAN, VICTORIA LESLIE (Voter ID number 112981775).

165 SPRING WOOD TRL
BRAUMAN, KEITH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 107696780).
BRAUMAN, MICHELE WOOD (Voter ID number 107871918).

165 STERLING SPRINGS LN
ENTEEN, JUDITH ROSALIND (Voter ID number 116823912).
ENTEEN, NORMAN (Voter ID number 116749539).
SILVER, MICHELLE SUE (Voter ID number 107859103).

165 VAGABOND WAY
NAPIER, EDWARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 108505137).

165 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
FRANCIS, CARL BERNARD (Voter ID number 112995253).

165 WILLOW AVE
JIMENEZ, DEANA SUE (Voter ID number 107655709).
JIMENEZ, JONATHAN RAY (Voter ID number 107908993).

166 ACADEMY OAKS PL
MOHR, TARI M. (Voter ID number 107928688).
SULLIVAN, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 117032950).

166 JAY DR
ACEVEDO, JAIME (Voter ID number 118252551).
IGLESIAS FLORES, IMELDA ARACELY (Voter ID number 118200429).
IGLESIAS, NOEL (Voter ID number 120864680).
IGLESIAS, ROSA (Voter ID number 120758377).
MARION, NICOLETTE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120621768).

166 VARSITY CIR
MANCO, BENJAMIN D. (Voter ID number 107918104).
MANCO, DOLORES (Voter ID number 107918139).
MANCO, LUCIA MARIE (Voter ID number 115542167).
MANCO, VINCENZO (Voter ID number 107918107).

167 EILEEN AVE
HOUGHTALING, MEGAN L. (Voter ID number 114095632).
IRA, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 107904869).

167 RONNIE DR
LEWIS, SAMUEL LEE (Voter ID number 107764349).

167 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
JOHNSON, WILLIAM BRADLEY (Voter ID number 112940920).
RHODEN, RENESE I. (Voter ID number 102423566).

168 ALDER CT
CHURCHWELL, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 106219812).

168 ALHAMBRA AVE
KELLEY, MICHAEL ROY (Voter ID number 101994580).

168 DAHLIA DR
JONES, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 113283132).
ZDRODOWSKI, DAVID PAUL (Voter ID number 107857886).
ZDRODOWSKI, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 107899800).

168 MANOR AVE
BROBST, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114608328).

168 MOBILE AVE
BRUNSON, DEAN S. (Voter ID number 107688263).

168 NASHUA AVE
GRIMES, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 117528788).
GRIMES, TOBY L. (Voter ID number 117528825).

168 OLIVE TREE CIR
WEBBER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 107792722).

168 RONNIE DR
BERRY, ELDRIA (Voter ID number 107806260).
RIVERA, MARANGELY (Voter ID number 118043489).
RIVERA, LUIS Daniel (Voter ID number 118037842).

168 VAGABOND WAY
LARADI, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 107778235).

169 ALDER CT
DOYLE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107922981).
DOYLE, WENDY K. (Voter ID number 107734654).

169 ALMA DR
GILMORE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 117174133).

169 MANOR AVE
BOUTON, CLINTON H. (Voter ID number 107908075).

169 SPRING CHASE CIR
HUDDLESTON, HEATHER ADRIAN (Voter ID number 107625336).

169 WEATHERSFIELD AVE N
MENDEZ, IVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number 117088464).
MENDEZ, IVONNE S. (Voter ID number 117096915).
MENDEZ, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 117097973).

170 JAY DR
GOEBEL, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120904314).

170 LAKE DESTINY TRL
GERBER, BETH (Voter ID number 107678787).
GERBER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 107647577).

170 OLIVE TREE CIR
CRUZ-IRIZARRY, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 115767096).
IRIZARRY, ROBERTO N. (Voter ID number 115767102).

170 SPRING LAKE DR N
SPANGLER, MARK S. (Voter ID number 116059537).

170 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
MURAWSKI, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 110862203).
MURAWSKI, MARY JEZEK (Voter ID number 107821060).
MURAWSKI, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 116703820).
MURAWSKI, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107790948).
MURAWSKI, RACHEL (Voter ID number 116805188).

170 SPRING TRL N
SONNTAG, FREDERICK G. (Voter ID number 107718172).
SONNTAG, IRMGARD MARIA (Voter ID number 107718115).

170 SPRING WOOD TRL
CSANDLI, BETTE M. (Voter ID number 107906877).
CSANDLI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107906979).
CSANDLI, KIMBERLY NANCY (Voter ID number 107911427).

170 VARSITY CIR
COOMBS-TUPPER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 107820750).

171 GRACE BLVD
RIVERA, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119398984).
RIVERA, LUIS O. (Voter ID number 114476611).

171 RONNIE DR
HEIM, EMMA MAE (Voter ID number 107674529).
SCHLUP, BETTE JUNE (Voter ID number 107805261).

171 STERLING SPRINGS LN
GARCIA, MARTA E. (Voter ID number 104515505).

172 ALDER CT
AVERY, DALE E. (Voter ID number 105935770).
COFFEY, HARVEY RICHARD (Voter ID number 107747674).

172 ALHAMBRA AVE
GILMAN, CRAIG LAYNE (Voter ID number 107879650).

172 GRACE BLVD
MALONE, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 116350866).
MAZZA, JOSEPH GERARD (Voter ID number 107644835).

172 LAKE SHORE DR
WEIRICH, JONATHAN E. (Voter ID number 118340458).

172 MAGNOLIA DR
SMITH, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 107767525).
SMITH, DANIEL (Voter ID number 107914659).
SMITH, EUGENE K. (Voter ID number 120142455).

172 OLIVE TREE CIR
GARCIA FRIAS, JOSE ROQUE (Voter ID number 107935446).

172 PALM CIR
SHIPP, LORRAINE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107873825).

172 RONNIE DR
HERRING, BONITA M. (Voter ID number 107810455).
HERRING, LESTER J. (Voter ID number 116789248).
HERRING, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 107662911).

173 ALDER CT
GONZALEZ, ADDIEL A. (Voter ID number 119841412).
GONZALEZ, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 117366829).

173 ALHAMBRA AVE
LEE, NADIA L. (Voter ID number 112911434).

173 GRACE BLVD
WEBB, LAURE LENA (Voter ID number 107653499).
WEBB, PETER LYNDON (Voter ID number 107637041).

173 JAY DR
BAKER, JAMES WESTON (Voter ID number 107879769).

173 LAKE SHORE DR
SHELINE, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number 107784079).

173 SPRING CHASE CIR
KILLIAN, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 107870414).
KILLIAN, GABRIELA M. (Voter ID number 107870411).

174 GRACE BLVD
KEYES, E PAULINE (Voter ID number 107869293).

174 OLIVE TREE CIR
BOCHTER, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 108600481).

174 VARSITY CIR
BLACKADAR, ANNE LABONTE (Voter ID number 107777607).
BLACKADAR, DONALD BURNS (Voter ID number 107717076).

174 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

KOSHY, JOEL J. (Voter ID number 119592128).

174 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 104

ARGUINZONI ORTIZ, GLADYS (Voter ID number 118852546).
WINKLEMAN, JESSE JAY (Voter ID number 107855983).

174 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 108

COLERN, HALEY (Voter ID number 119809240).

174 WILLOW AVE
RADER, WILLIAM EDGAR (Voter ID number 107639233).
STONE, CAITLIN ALYSSE (Voter ID number 121170747).

175 GRACE BLVD
CARTAGENA, LIZETTE (Voter ID number 115024318).
COLON, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 115293647).

175 LAKE DESTINY TRL
BIERD, JACK E. (Voter ID number 107939442).
BIERD, LYNN (Voter ID number 107939439).
BIERD, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 107902714).

175 MAGNOLIA DR
FERNANDEZ, JENIFFER (Voter ID number 107669772).
LUGO FERNANDEZ, JAN CARLOS (Voter ID number 118073629).
LUGO FERNANDEZ, JENMARIE (Voter ID number 120261705).

175 PALM CIR
PEEPLES, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 115369030).
PEEPLES, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 115368966).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
FLEMING, ADAM LUM (Voter ID number 107703251).
GREEN, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 107955576).
GUERRINA, GAIL EDITH (Voter ID number 107840557).
LAWSON, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107950357).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 102

PERRY, TONY JOE (Voter ID number 112980543).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 104

WALKER, JASMINE L. (Voter ID number 120341589).
WALKER, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 107894080).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 110

HAMILTON, DAVID LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 107727614).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 114

MALDONADO, BETZAIDA (Voter ID number 115861435).
SEDA, JESUS E. (Voter ID number 115766577).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 202

BURBACH, DIANE N. (Voter ID number 116921075).
BURBACH, JACOB MILES (Voter ID number 116921101).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 208

HANGE, DOUGLAS SNOW (Voter ID number 114440864).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 210

ARGRETT, CHERLOTTLA S. (Voter ID number 107687768).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 212

FLEMING, TRACY SUSAN (Voter ID number 107675207).
MORA, EDITH (Voter ID number 107851255).

175 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 214

DZURILLA, ALAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 116851036).

175 RONNIE DR
TRAN, DUC DUNG V (Voter ID number 107677707).
TRAN, DUNG N. (Voter ID number 107678164).
TRAN, THY DUNG THI (Voter ID number 115410666).

175 SPRING CHASE CIR
WOMACK, ANTHONY BRUCE (Voter ID number 116581124).
WOMACK, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 107675797).

175 SPRING ISLE TRL
ANDERSEN, CHARLES WESLEY (Voter ID number 107662499).
ANDERSEN, EMILY W. (Voter ID number 107706696).

175 SPRING LAKE DR N
SIRAK, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 113402456).
SIRAK, LAURIE ELIAS (Voter ID number 114045348).

175 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
PELSKI, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 107778159).
PELSKI, JEANNE ANN (Voter ID number 107831174).
PELSKI, JESSICA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 121123175).

175 SPRING TRL N
KEENEY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 107935390).
KEENEY, KAITLIN (Voter ID number 120358357).
KEENEY, ZACHARY JAMES (Voter ID number 120313309).

175 SPRING WOOD TRL
HARTMANN, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 119484414).
HARTMANN, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 119468449).

175 STERLING SPRINGS LN
LAKHANI, SHAHZIA ABDUL (Voter ID number 115264042).

176 ALDER CT
LUDWIG, ODALYS (Voter ID number 107955753).
LUDWIG, PETER SHANE (Voter ID number 107637300).

176 ALHAMBRA AVE
CARABALLO, ANGEL DANIEL (Voter ID number 120772262).
CRUZ, EVELYN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107858123).
CRUZ, LUIS G. (Voter ID number 107670975).
CRUZ, LUIS GONZALO (Voter ID number 116754649).
CRUZ, OLGA C. (Voter ID number 107730670).
MANCUSO, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 117159295).

176 OLIVE TREE CIR
FLOYD, COSETTE N. (Voter ID number 113213890).
FLOYD, GREGORY BLAKE (Voter ID number 117450517).
VOSSEN, JANET R. (Voter ID number 107721472).

176 RONNIE DR
BUTLER, MARY DEAN (Voter ID number 107767449).

176 SPRING CHASE CIR
CLARKE, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number 107666759).

177 ALDER CT
ACOSTA, CARLOS ROBERTO (Voter ID number 107948301).
MELGAR, GLENDA NOHEMY (Voter ID number 114446355).
TEDDER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 114289324).

177 ALHAMBRA AVE
VORA, AMISHI (Voter ID number 119525091).
VORA, AMIT I. (Voter ID number 113052399).
VORA, ISHWARLAL (Voter ID number 113052407).

177 JAY DR
DINTER, GEORGE STEVEN (Voter ID number 113212911).
DINTER, LYNDA DIANE (Voter ID number 112075173).

177 VARSITY CIR
DAVIS, JEFFREY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119484047).
PARRIS, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 107624660).
PARRIS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107716600).

177 WILLOW AVE
CLARK, KETURIA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 107835546).

178 OLIVE TREE CIR
CALDAS, JOSEPH H. (Voter ID number 107766824).

178 STERLING SPRINGS LN
PIROZZI, VICKI J. (Voter ID number 107845567).

178 VARSITY CIR
SHAW, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 107770919).

179 ALDER CT
POSTON, DAVID NEIL (Voter ID number 107952998).
POSTON, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 116665249).
POSTON, NENA M. (Voter ID number 107953377).

179 RONNIE DR
KRALL, JESSE M. (Voter ID number 102769220).

179 SPRING CHASE CIR
DIBIASE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114047166).
DIBIASE, CARMELA (Voter ID number 114047201).
PRATER, SHARISA YVONNE (Voter ID number 121054118).

179 STERLING SPRINGS LN
BELL, TIMON O. (Voter ID number 116028093).

180 ALDER CT
GUTIERREZ, LOUIS PHILIP (Voter ID number 107910976).

180 ALHAMBRA AVE
MCDANIEL, DANA DIANNA (Voter ID number 107834291).

180 EILEEN AVE
FRITSCHE, DUSTIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 107920916).
GAUVIN, AIME HAROLD (Voter ID number 107647923).
GAUVIN, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 107800955).
PECK, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120177415).

180 LAKE DESTINY TRL
CALVO, GLADYS ARXER (Voter ID number 107721163).
CALVO, LORI A. (Voter ID number 107917544).
CALVO, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 107773367).

180 LAKE SHORE DR
MADISON, ALVIN WARREN (Voter ID number 107744044).
MCKENNA, BRYAN GEORGE (Voter ID number 107849029).

180 MOBILE AVE
CAMPBELL, KEITH DAVID (Voter ID number 107685790).
CAMPBELL, SHAY B. (Voter ID number 107675489).
GARAN, ANTHONY JOHN (Voter ID number 119883876).

180 OLIVE TREE CIR
SMITH, JANICE SUE (Voter ID number 107920200).

180 RONNIE DR
CORDOVEZ, JASON SERGIO (Voter ID number 107887365).
MARZAN DOW, TENILLE (Voter ID number 118997008).
MUNIZ, JOSE DANIEL (Voter ID number 118596383).
MUNIZ, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 107828105).
MUNIZ, MARITZA (Voter ID number 107845802).

180 SPRING LAKE DR N
YUNGMANN, MARTIN P. (Voter ID number 107867912).

180 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
PARKER, MARY ELLEN MORGAN (Voter ID number 107808948).

180 SPRING TRL N
DEVER, GREGORY ANDREW (Voter ID number 107821316).
DEVER, JAYNAMARIE HOPE (Voter ID number 120021316).
DEVER, JENNIFER FAITH (Voter ID number 114036113).
DEVER, RUBY JOYCE PARKER (Voter ID number 107771565).

180 SPRING WOOD TRL
CLAYTON, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 112956699).
WHITE, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 113148502).

180 STERLING SPRINGS LN
GOGAN, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number 107370726).
WOODS, LAKISHA N. (Voter ID number 116524291).

180 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

PRIGG, MELISSA PERRY (Voter ID number 102272996).

180 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 102

REED, LAWRENCE STEVEN (Voter ID number 112884090).

180 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

FELICIANO, AMANDA BLAIR (Voter ID number 108596808).

180 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 203

BRAVERMAN, TED JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107691408).

180 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 204

RACHLEVSKY, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 102623014).
RACHLEVSKY, MISHA (Voter ID number 120119377).

181 ALHAMBRA AVE
JOHNSON, FRED J. (Voter ID number 107822094).

181 JAY DR
COURT, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 107864868).
COURT, LEA ANN (Voter ID number 107658985).

181 MAGNOLIA DR
BONTEMPO, WENDY JO (Voter ID number 108472582).
KNUTSON, BRUCE COLE (Voter ID number 107653641).
KNUTSON, EMMAGENE SUE (Voter ID number 107638518).
KNUTSON, JONATHAN RAY (Voter ID number 107840572).

181 STERLING SPRINGS LN
DAVILA MARCANO, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number 120712646).

181 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

STONE, ROXANA CECILIA (Voter ID number 112876477).

181 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 102

CANELO, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 106270311).

181 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 103

MEADE, LATOYA KAMESHA (Voter ID number 112781762).

181 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 203

RADCLIFF, BRITTANY ELISE (Voter ID number 118826004).
RADCLIFF, TODD STERLING (Voter ID number 118740375).

181 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 204

WILLIAMS, JOSH (Voter ID number 117154102).

181 WILLOW AVE
SROFE, SHIRLEY T. (Voter ID number 107810887).

182 JAY DR
VONLANKEN, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 107805164).

182 OLIVE TREE CIR
HIGGINS, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 119422275).

182 STERLING SPRINGS LN
PEREZ MOJICA, VILMARY (Voter ID number 118544601).

182 VARSITY CIR
NEWMAN, CASEY W. (Voter ID number 107703868).
NEWMAN, DENISE ANNE (Voter ID number 107730423).
NEWMAN, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 107846603).

182 WILLOW AVE
BURRINGTON, JEFFREY DANIEL (Voter ID number 107701879).

183 RONNIE DR
BROTHERS, SARA (Voter ID number 107902120).

183 SPRING CHASE CIR
REMENICK, LAUREN (Voter ID number 115797112).
REMENICK, MARY L. (Voter ID number 107718834).
REMENICK, THOMAS (Voter ID number 107663919).

183 STERLING SPRINGS LN
SIMPSON, SHELDON M. (Voter ID number 116150619).

184 MOBILE AVE
ALCANTAR, JORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118468207).

184 OLIVE TREE CIR
MILLBERG, JANICE EILEEN (Voter ID number 115600699).

184 RIVERBEND DR
ZAYAS, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 112763052).

184 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 101

GAUVIN, SARAH ANNE (Voter ID number 114279759).

184 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 103

BALLESTER, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120037406).

184 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 202

HARDY, ROBERT KIM (Voter ID number 118161357).

184 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 203

CEDILLO, IVAN FERNANDO (Voter ID number 118445518).
DELEON CANCEL, MARILUZ (Voter ID number 120725402).
DELEON, WILFREDO (Voter ID number 115587525).

184 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 204

WELLS, BERNITA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 121055022).

184 RONNIE DR
KROOHS, VALERIE (Voter ID number 107728432).

184 STERLING SPRINGS LN
MEYER, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 115073939).
ZAIBACK, JULIE GRACE (Voter ID number 116451368).

185 JAY DR
ESPINOSA, WOLFGANG R. (Voter ID number 107858812).
MENDEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 107828784).
MENDEZ, HECTOR (Voter ID number 114916250).
MENDEZ, NANCY (Voter ID number 107728225).
VILLALOBOS, JASMYN (Voter ID number 120399633).

185 LAKE DESTINY TRL
PACINI, NICHOLAS PHILLIP (Voter ID number 107920871).
RYAN, RONALD GARVIN (Voter ID number 104763106).

185 LAKE SHORE DR
SMITH, PEGGI ANN (Voter ID number 107793872).
SMITH, TISHA D. (Voter ID number 115596586).

185 MOBILE AVE
LEE, WADE ALAN (Voter ID number 108791510).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
BAZILE, SONY (Voter ID number 107773559).
SEAGRAVES, SUZANNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107898287).
SPEER, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 107953097).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 108

BLAIR, JAMES LOGAN (Voter ID number 112920291).
GRIFFITH, JAIME ERIN (Voter ID number 113297355).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 112

TOOLE, BOBIE JACK (Voter ID number 119499290).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 204

BAZILE, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 107842159).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 206

WELLS, JEAN CLAUDE E. (Voter ID number 120453086).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 208

PLUMMER, CYNTHIA RENEE (Voter ID number 117050799).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 210

DOCKENS, CHRISTOPHER CYRIL (Voter ID number 119303615).
LORENZ, TRACY C. (Voter ID number 118510121).
STOY, KRYSTAL LISETTE (Voter ID number 115756688).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 212

MALDONADO, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 112873139).

185 PEARL LAKE CSWY N
UNIT 214

KUZICKI, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 113408243).
MOZER, DEREK THOMAS (Voter ID number 116923571).

185 SPRING ISLE TRL
BARTOE, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107764868).
BARTOE, JANE STEVENS (Voter ID number 107773399).

185 SPRING LAKE DR W
ASKARI, BIBI JAVAHER (Voter ID number 117756900).
BAKER, DONNA JAVAHER (Voter ID number 116373344).
BAKER, FATEMEH SIMEEN (Voter ID number 107811883).

185 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
PUSATERI, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 107816198).
PUSATERI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 107718986).

185 SPRING WOOD TRL
WIESE, CALEB WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115694901).
WIESE, CALVIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107744629).
WIESE, CECIL B. (Voter ID number 107893379).
WIESE, CORBIN NEWELL (Voter ID number 117383200).
WIESE, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 107806982).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 101

PEARCY, SHARON (Voter ID number 117978260).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 102

HICKEY, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 119161641).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 104

WILSON, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 117088410).
WILSON, MITCHELL G. (Voter ID number 107683404).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 201

VILA, ELIZABETH MERCADO (Voter ID number 113162378).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 202

HOYT, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 107853375).

185 WATERFALL WAY
UNIT 204

CHARLOT, ALEX BRUCE (Voter ID number 117097560).
CHARLOT, RICKEY JAMAAL (Voter ID number 107942854).
CHARLOT, TAHANNA (Voter ID number 117109552).
CHARLOT, YOLETTE (Voter ID number 107636554).
MIRANDA, ELISA MICHELE (Voter ID number 117109391).

185 WILLOW AVE
GREGORY, MICHAEL JACOB (Voter ID number 120703407).

186 JAY DR
ADAMS, RONALD GENE (Voter ID number 107924454).

186 VARSITY CIR
BRODIE, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number 107742966).
BRODIE, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 107904425).

186 WILLOW AVE
ANDURAY, XAVIER (Voter ID number 120061970).
TRETO, TERESITA (Voter ID number 119068179).

187 RONNIE DR
WALL, ROXIE LEE (Voter ID number 107762636).

187 SPRING CHASE CIR
ACOSTA, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 108751769).
ACOSTA, HAROLD FRANK (Voter ID number 108784994).

187 STERLING SPRINGS LN
DIXON, LINDSAY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 100773751).

188 RONNIE DR
DAVIS, JAMIE ERIN (Voter ID number 114009594).
DAVIS, KIM DARCY (Voter ID number 107746672).
DAVIS, LACY A. (Voter ID number 107855464).

189 JAY DR
ASGARI, MINA (Voter ID number 107957788).
YAZDIAN ANARI, FARZANEH (Voter ID number 116830821).
YAZDIANANARI, HASSAN (Voter ID number 107957778).

189 MANOR AVE
BARNETT, EVELYN K. (Voter ID number 107942176).

189 MOBILE AVE
MORGAN, TRENELL J. (Voter ID number 116286365).
PEREZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 112881760).

189 STERLING SPRINGS LN
CAMPBELL, JACQUELYN WILSON (Voter ID number 107957705).
CAMPBELL, TREVOR LAMONT (Voter ID number 107952901).
DUPRAT, DALE ALLAN (Voter ID number 107686483).

189 WILLOW AVE
HAMILTON, CYNTHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 107720940).
HAMILTON, DANIEL VICTOR (Voter ID number 107843695).

190 EILEEN AVE
GAUVIN, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 107662180).

190 JAY DR
MOJICA, CRYSTAL MARIE (Voter ID number 107953566).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 101

RODRIGUEZ, FELIX M. (Voter ID number 106217142).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 102

NELSON JURAI, CARYN (Voter ID number 115500881).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 103

EMLAW, LYNN T. (Voter ID number 107909264).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 104

NORMAN, NANCY ANNE (Voter ID number 113106639).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 201

ROMAN, CLARISSA CARMEN (Voter ID number 108636975).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 202

WALKER, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 116313229).

190 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 203

LANDSMAN, LAWRENCE WAYNE (Voter ID number 113012854).
LANDSMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 112993485).

190 SPRING LAKE DR N
IVEY, DANIEL ANDREW (Voter ID number 114707202).
IVEY, NICOLA MARIE (Voter ID number 114675386).

190 SPRING TRL N
WHITLOCK, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 107949771).
WHITLOCK, GARY A. (Voter ID number 107743463).
WHITLOCK, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 107720570).
WHITLOCK, MATTHEW EVAN (Voter ID number 120053730).

190 SPRING WOOD TRL
GLICKEN, CONSTANCE DWYER (Voter ID number 107633269).

190 STERLING SPRINGS LN
VANCLEAVE, ANTHONY BRUCE (Voter ID number 107854867).

190 VARSITY CIR
AHLBERG, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 107802493).
AHLBERG, LINDA MONSALVATGE (Voter ID number 107894014).

190 WILLOW AVE
MEJIA, MAYRA V. (Voter ID number 118500647).
MEJIA, RAFAEL E. (Voter ID number 117518150).
MEJIA, RICHARD RAFAEL (Voter ID number 117110897).

191 RONNIE DR
ENGLADE, ROXANNA ROIG (Voter ID number 107952705).
ENGLADE, TROY JAMES (Voter ID number 107912882).

191 SPRING CHASE CIR
CLARK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 107713109).
CLARK, KATHRYN JEAN (Voter ID number 107713107).

191 VARSITY CIR
BECKER, RACHAEL DIANNE (Voter ID number 107957837).
DUNN, HEATHER ELAINE (Voter ID number 107670528).
KROHN, ANN KRAUS (Voter ID number 114350287).
KROHN, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number 114570457).

192 MOBILE AVE
BLACKWELL, MARCELINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 113127059).
MILLER, MADELYN JEAN (Voter ID number 113189102).

192 SPRING CHASE CIR
FREEDMAN, JEROME B. (Voter ID number 107799292).
FREEDMAN, LEAH (Voter ID number 107801434).

192 VAGABOND WAY
DOLAN, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 107741294).

193 MANOR AVE
MARATTA, JOHN EARL (Voter ID number 107802107).

193 WILLOW AVE
GOMEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 109727540).
GOMEZ, TERESITA HORTENSIA (Voter ID number 110158228).
HACK, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114845998).

194 VARSITY CIR
TOMPKINS, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 107879495).
TOMPKINS, PATTI ANN (Voter ID number 107825234).
TOMPKINS, RANDY S. (Voter ID number 107739614).

194 WILLOW AVE
BOCCO, NAOMI C. (Voter ID number 116909679).
BOCCO-BUDENSKI, A DELORIS (Voter ID number 107779675).
BUDENSKI, MICHAEL WESLEY (Voter ID number 118143762).

195 LAKE DESTINY TRL
OSSIN, ARCHIE (Voter ID number 107644239).
OSSIN, MYRNA SUE (Voter ID number 107644238).

195 SPRING ISLE TRL
VANBRUNT, MARY VERLANDER (Voter ID number 107757703).
VERLANDER, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107652698).

195 SPRING LAKE DR W
COPELAND, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 107769415).
COPELAND, JONATHAN DAN (Voter ID number 107770382).
COPELAND, KYLE J. (Voter ID number 107891371).

195 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
BEEBE, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 114352666).
PEKOR, SARAFAITH (Voter ID number 102352056).
SARACENI, DANIEL (Voter ID number 117121226).

195 STERLING SPRINGS LN
ENGELLAND, CLAUDIA B. (Voter ID number 119525248).
ENGELLAND, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 112963079).

196 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 201

MCGEE, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 116947230).
MCGEE, NICHOLAS GERARD (Voter ID number 107955628).

196 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 203

MATALLANA, MARIA ELISA (Voter ID number 114426094).

197 JAY DR
FLAHERTY, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 107826380).
REX, MARIA DAWN (Voter ID number 108628976).
REX, WILLIAM EUGENE (Voter ID number 108628977).

197 MANOR AVE
BRUCATO, RIO JADE (Voter ID number 120011393).
CASEY, CAROL NICHOLE (Voter ID number 107867309).
CASEY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 118006198).
CASEY, CYNTHIA HERRERA (Voter ID number 107838898).
CASEY, DEBORA SHEA (Voter ID number 107945011).
CASEY, MIKE B. (Voter ID number 107840664).
WRIGHT, KEVIN LESTER (Voter ID number 120745014).

197 MOBILE AVE
PAULSON, COLENE ANN (Voter ID number 107906354).

197 STERLING SPRINGS LN
FLOOD, TRISTAN D. (Voter ID number 107932919).
FULLER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 115011274).

197 WILLOW AVE
SENUS, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 107831666).
SENUS, MICHELLE OLIVER (Voter ID number 107725388).

198 STERLING SPRINGS LN
MINISEE, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 119054152).

198 VARSITY CIR
AIELLO, ELISA DARLENE (Voter ID number 107624350).
CHANDLER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 107750626).
CHANDLER, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 107750021).

198 WILLOW AVE
HUDSON, ARIEL MARIE (Voter ID number 121296926).
HUDSON, MARTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 107870647).
HUGHES, MATTHEW ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 121033115).
PLEMONS, ARTIST WAYNE (Voter ID number 107745855).

199 AFTON SQ
GEHRING, DOUGLAS F. (Voter ID number 107935697).
POSSON, SARAH JAYNE (Voter ID number 107896223).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 101

SMITH, ANTHONY RYAN (Voter ID number 114409592).
SMITH, SONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 116240756).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 104

VEGA, SAMIR SUROUR (Voter ID number 118389444).
VEGA, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 107676278).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 110

HARRIS, ETHAN C. (Voter ID number 113395806).
HARRIS, ETHAN (Voter ID number 119689208).
PERDUE, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115044007).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 111

MALAVE ALCANTARA, JOSE EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 121282723).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 112

DIXON, NATHANIEL OWEN (Voter ID number 116025075).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 201

KIRK, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 114859923).
KIRK, MICHELLE ALLENE (Voter ID number 106283651).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 203

BUCK, CHRISTOPHER COLLINS (Voter ID number 116724416).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 206

MARRYSHAW, MARCIA FLORENCE (Voter ID number 114406647).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 209

KORNEGAY, LYNWOOD EARL (Voter ID number 107876971).
KORNEGAY, MIRIAM MIRAN (Voter ID number 112775148).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 212

STANDIFER, TIFFANY ARLEASE (Voter ID number 107716271).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 303

BROOKS, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 107938117).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 304

CARDONA, MARISOL (Voter ID number 107853217).
VIANA, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 107863482).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 305

FIUMARA, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 115979892).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 307

JONES, AMY M. (Voter ID number 107916756).
SALAS, MOLLY MARIE (Voter ID number 110812159).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 310

BLOCK, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 119457897).
KENNY, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 104775769).

199 AFTON SQ
UNIT 304

QUINONES CRUZ, MIGDELIA (Voter ID number 120357843).

199 VARSITY CIR
GRECO, ANGELO PETER (Voter ID number 112647133).
GRECO, ANTHONY SALVATORE (Voter ID number 117310059).
GRECO, CHRISTINA ROSE (Voter ID number 114484943).
GRECO, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number 107673792).

200 AFTON SQ
MANN, ERIC TERRELL (Voter ID number 107952447).
MANN, JOSEFINA LAURA (Voter ID number 107951274).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 101

MINNICH, CRAIG STEVEN (Voter ID number 121193922).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 103

BISPHAM JACOB, SHARI RUBIE (Voter ID number 114545214).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 104

CLARK, HUGH L. (Voter ID number 113253079).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 106

CALIENDO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 116859430).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 107

ABRANTE, DANIEL (Voter ID number 108672758).
NESBITT, ROBIN DENISE (Voter ID number 114793890).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 203

MCVOY, SHANTELLE DEANDRA (Voter ID number 116063700).
MIRANDA CRUZ, MARISOL (Voter ID number 116560188).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 205

KALTER, DEBBIE MARIE (Voter ID number 107881228).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 206

BYTHER, LORETTA LANGMAN (Voter ID number 113075885).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 207

GORDON, JAMES GRANT (Voter ID number 112915169).
HOWARD, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 116619924).
VEGA, AMY ALEXIS (Voter ID number 107945274).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 208

HEIDEL, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 116799608).
PEREZ, GINO CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114171058).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 303

RIGGINS, CHRIS DANTE (Voter ID number 108653545).
SCARLETT, DIYONNE NAOMI (Voter ID number 105138160).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 304

HURTAULT, TORRANCE OLIVER (Voter ID number 117757094).

200 AFTON SQ
UNIT 305

DAVIS-DESCHAMBAULT, DARCELLA D. (Voter ID number 107847267).
MAGGART, SCOTTY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105852408).

200 CHASE CT N
PARK, KRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 107935838).
PARK, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107840810).

200 JAY DR
MCLAUGHLIN, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 107730579).
MCLAUGHLIN, TOMMIE IRENE (Voter ID number 107924128).

200 LAKE DESTINY TRL
SHER, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 107626647).
SHER, CYRIL CHARLES (Voter ID number 107907398).

200 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
BOWLES, ROBERT TURNER (Voter ID number 107718980).
BOWLES, THERESE P. (Voter ID number 107937427).

200 SPRING LAKE DR N
FERRIS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 113202178).
GUIGNARD, BRYCE RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 107768423).
GUIGNARD, NANCY (Voter ID number 107781550).
GUIGNARD, NINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 119976548).
GUIGNARD, NYLES RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 114782334).

200 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
JOHNSON, CHRISTI LYNN (Voter ID number 107902950).
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 115768082).

200 SPRING WOOD TRL
HIRESH, MITRI MICHEL (Voter ID number 107880921).

200 STERLING SPRINGS LN
DUNCAN, KEITH KENLEY (Voter ID number 112881480).

200 WESSEX RD
CICCARELLO, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 107632543).
CICCARELLO, JAKE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115776582).
CICCARELLO, JARED MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117939016).
CICCARELLO, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 107768244).

201 CHASE CT N
HOPKIN, MICHELE D. (Voter ID number 107729596).
HOPKIN, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 107846559).

201 EILEEN AVE
WILKINS, AIMEE C. (Voter ID number 107879055).
WILKINS, CLETUS L. (Voter ID number 117108502).
WILKINS, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 118602408).
WILKINS, ZACHARY LEON (Voter ID number 118505469).

201 FRANCES DR
WILSON, DENISE NOLAN (Voter ID number 107769964).

201 GRACE BLVD
VANDERBOEGH, ALAN DAVID (Voter ID number 107800080).
VANDERBOEGH, SHIRLEY JANET (Voter ID number 107796561).

201 LIVE OAK LN
RASCH, BRITTANY DAWN (Voter ID number 116865306).
RASCH, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 107817027).
RASCH, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 107628862).

201 MAJESTIC OAK DR
CIRA, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 117778402).
CIRA, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 117778394).

201 MAPLEBROOK DR
CARDOUNEL, MARIA R. (Voter ID number 114853568).
WAGNER, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 113014358).

201 PEARL LAKE CSWY
PITCHFORD, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 107813779).

201 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
CALDERON, AMERICA (Voter ID number 107687630).

201 WESSEX RD
BLEDSOE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 107806370).
BLEDSOE, JOSHUA DANIEL (Voter ID number 107705898).

202 BEDFORD RD
LIWAG, LIWANAG REYES (Voter ID number 107825306).

202 GERRY DR
FERNANDEZ, CARMEN N. (Voter ID number 107944503).
ROMERO, CARMEN AMALIA (Voter ID number 107920758).
SIRISOUKH, AMANDA (Voter ID number 118232702).
SIRISOUKH, ERICK (Voter ID number 119113483).

202 MAJESTIC OAK DR
HERBER, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 107714836).
ROBERTS-HERBER, WENDY GAIL (Voter ID number 107853050).

202 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 102

TERZI, DEBRA H. (Voter ID number 114632022).

202 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 201

LAFORCE-HARDEN, COLLEEN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117675788).
PELEZO, NORMA RENEE (Voter ID number 113018313).

202 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 202

SCHMADEBECK, ROSS EDWARD (Voter ID number 100552057).

202 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 203

DESIR, MARIE JOCELINE (Voter ID number 107858507).
FORTUNE, SERGELINE (Voter ID number 116842207).

202 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 204

DAMRON, CODY ALAN (Voter ID number 107957708).
MCDANIEL, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number 116220277).

202 STERLING SPRINGS LN
MINISEE, DARLENE MARION (Voter ID number 117023631).

202 VARSITY CIR
MCDERMOTT, JANET G. (Voter ID number 107920439).
MCDERMOTT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 107920438).
TUINENGA, PAUL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 107855346).

203 CAMDEN RD
HAECKER, DAMON JARED (Voter ID number 120964600).
HAECKER, MARK PATRICK (Voter ID number 107658274).
HAECKER, WENDE ELAINE (Voter ID number 107658275).
JENKS, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 114541093).
JENKS, MICHAEL SHANNON (Voter ID number 120615295).

203 EILEEN AVE
AREVALO, MARILYN (Voter ID number 107921197).
AREVALO, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 107921198).
CARDOZA, CLARA ESPERANZA (Voter ID number 107659739).
CARDOZA, GERMAN (Voter ID number 107659734).
MANKA, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 119697841).

203 GRACE BLVD
HAWKINS, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 107639466).

203 MAJESTIC OAK DR
EISELE, JULIANNE NICOLE (Voter ID number 112794179).
EISELE, MELVIN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 112794181).
HICKAM, DARLENE MAY (Voter ID number 119283270).
HICKAM, RICHARD EDWIN (Voter ID number 119214567).

203 SILVERGLEN LN
BORAK, ELISHA MARIE (Voter ID number 116496056).
BORAK, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 116870103).

203 VARSITY CIR
RICHARDSON, LORETTA (Voter ID number 107778055).
TAYLOR, TRINICA DENISE (Voter ID number 102073684).

204 CAMDEN RD
HARPER, BRYAN CAREY (Voter ID number 107704291).
SHAHAF, LOURDES ZOE (Voter ID number 112915131).
SHAHAF, MENASHE (Voter ID number 112915136).

204 CHASE CT N
WALSH, ELIZABETH ROSE (Voter ID number 114547764).
WALSH, HOLIDAY (Voter ID number 107863908).
WALSH, PETER J. (Voter ID number 115358375).

204 GRACE BLVD
CLARK, WILLIAM BROOKOVER (Voter ID number 116921249).

204 WESSEX RD
PAGANO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 107941907).
PAGANO, LOUIS (Voter ID number 107938633).
PAGANO, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 107726565).

205 BEDFORD RD
THOMPSON, AUBREY NICOLE (Voter ID number 107688172).
THOMPSON, BRANDON ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106220712).

205 CAMDEN RD
EBANKS, COSMORE (Voter ID number 107711065).

205 CHASE CT N
TOOLE, JAMES WALTER (Voter ID number 107817784).
TOOLE, JANE EMMOLINE (Voter ID number 107817561).
YOUNGS, CHRISTINA H. (Voter ID number 112874344).

205 EILEEN AVE
MEDINA, FEDERICO (Voter ID number 107848981).
ONGAY CRUZ, ELBA (Voter ID number 107722300).

205 GRACE BLVD
DONALDSON, BERNICE F. (Voter ID number 107844870).
DONALDSON, BRIAN B. (Voter ID number 108481172).

205 LIVE OAK LN
DEL BROCCO, LAUREN ISOLA (Voter ID number 107919976).
ISOLA, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 118205158).
ISOLA, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 107770685).
ISOLA, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 116009409).
ISOLA, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 107807435).

205 MAJESTIC OAK DR
JABLONSKI, DONALD VICTOR (Voter ID number 107716954).
JABLONSKI, NANCY LOU (Voter ID number 107799451).

205 MANOR AVE
ROSSANO, DIANA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 113111456).

205 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
ATKINS, JACQUELINE LEIGH (Voter ID number 107730675).
ATKINS, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number 107801132).

205 SILVERGLEN LN
HORN, RANDOLPH W. (Voter ID number 104830925).

205 SPRING ISLE TRL
TOMASELLI, DEBRA ANNE (Voter ID number 113104891).
TOMASELLI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 113134614).

205 SPRING LAKE DR W
JANOVITZ, BRIAN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 107895941).
JANOVITZ, RENEE SANDLER (Voter ID number 107768289).
JANOVITZ, RICHARD HENRY (Voter ID number 107783293).
JANOVITZ, SCOTT SANDLER (Voter ID number 107918253).

205 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
SINGER, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 107798775).
SINGER, GIORA Y. (Voter ID number 107858633).
SINGER, MICHAEL RON (Voter ID number 107857312).

205 STERLING SPRINGS LN
GRACEY, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 107929524).
GRACEY, SARAH D. (Voter ID number 116710040).

206 AFTON SQ
UNIT 116

BARKMAN, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 113046062).

206 CAMDEN RD
BADGER, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 107689854).
BADGER, SHARON RAUCH (Voter ID number 107689853).

206 EILEEN AVE
KOGLER, EARL RAYMOND (Voter ID number 112990040).
STAGER, KATHLEEN LINDA (Voter ID number 107838722).

206 GERRY DR
MUCHA, CYNTHIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 113130812).
MUCHA, DEVIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 116074416).

206 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
OBRIEN, ELEANOR J. (Voter ID number 107784096).

206 STERLING SPRINGS LN
HARWELL, THOMAS GARLAND (Voter ID number 114132716).
STERMAN, JONATHAN SETH (Voter ID number 107953176).

206 VARSITY CIR
GOLDBERGER, ADIS MICHAELI (Voter ID number 107686700).
KENDALL, TOBY PAUL (Voter ID number 107681745).
KENDALL, YONG PAK (Voter ID number 113024993).

206 WESSEX RD
LIPPERT, KAREN SPEARS (Voter ID number 107856356).
LIPPERT, KENNETH TROY (Voter ID number 116928936).
LIPPERT, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 114707958).
LIPPERT, RICHARD DEAN (Voter ID number 107675274).

207 EILEEN AVE
WILLIAMS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 107806029).
WILLIAMS, JOYCE O. (Voter ID number 107657640).

207 GRACE BLVD
SERAPIN, EDWARD DAVE (Voter ID number 107792688).

207 JAY DR
GIRALDO, MARIA CARMEN (Voter ID number 115678351).
GIRALDO, MARIA LUISA (Voter ID number 107764519).

207 MAPLEBROOK DR
OSSINSKY, LESLIE JO (Voter ID number 113165633).

207 STERLING SPRINGS LN
GOOD, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 113021355).
GOOD, JEREMY Scott (Voter ID number 112893049).

207 VARSITY CIR
APPLEGATE, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 107894348).
APPLEGATE, VICTORIA ALICE (Voter ID number 107894320).

208 AFTON SQ
CAPUTO, JASON (Voter ID number 120436228).
GIBSON, RHONDA JEAN (Voter ID number 107949540).
TREVINO, MARIA ANITA (Voter ID number 107624946).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 101

IBARRA, AMNIEL (Voter ID number 112945990).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 104

KALTER, JACQUELINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 107440069).
SIU JIRON, ROGER DANIEL (Voter ID number 116736265).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 106

MAIR, JON D. (Voter ID number 119937940).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 107

MAXWELL, KIAHRA CHANIQUA (Voter ID number 120533023).
WILLIAMS, LATOYA SCHAMEQUE (Voter ID number 112843305).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 108

VELEZ BONET, JOSE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117773289).
VELEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 119664966).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 201

CASASBUENAS, HERNAN (Voter ID number 119096070).
SALAZAR, ALBA L. (Voter ID number 119052069).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 202

BAKER, SATIN DISHON (Voter ID number 116194394).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 203

REED, ALLISON JILL (Voter ID number 112973830).
REED, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 112880306).
TOMASULO, NANCY JOYCE (Voter ID number 118404197).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 205

DEWITZ, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120670309).
WHITE, DEJUAN TARELL (Voter ID number 105166781).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 206

REYES AGOSTO, DARWIN (Voter ID number 118309825).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 207

BEAMER, WILTON R. (Voter ID number 117079935).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 208

WHITBECK, EVELYN O. (Voter ID number 113006792).
WHITBECK, FRANCIS S. (Voter ID number 113006794).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 301

STEWART, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 112971746).
THOMAS, BRETT OWEN (Voter ID number 107900650).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 302

IRVEN, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 112823384).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 303

HUBER, LINDSEY LEAH (Voter ID number 118529606).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 304

VORDERER, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number 115835642).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 305

YOUNG, NATASHA J. (Voter ID number 120249020).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 307

MURRAY, CHRISTIN MARIE (Voter ID number 107938226).
NORTHCOTE, GRAHAM PETER (Voter ID number 115767050).
WELLS, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 107887412).

208 AFTON SQ
UNIT 203

EGELAND, JAMES Lucas (Voter ID number 117679334).

208 CAMDEN RD
DONOVAN, GLENDA R. (Voter ID number 114741314).

208 CHASE CT N
EQUI, HELEN MARIE (Voter ID number 118540768).

208 EILEEN AVE
FERNANDEZ CANIZARES, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 119915013).
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ALINA (Voter ID number 118684509).
HERNANDEZ TUR, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 119915105).

208 GRACE BLVD
MOORE, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 107867168).
MOORE, MALAYSIA A. (Voter ID number 116413228).
MOORE, MARJANI A. (Voter ID number 119710755).

208 LAKE SHORE DR
ROSALES, ANGELIQUE N. (Voter ID number 115472828).
WOHLTMAN, ADAM PAUL (Voter ID number 118575649).

208 LIVE OAK LN
TAMONEY, JULIANNE MCGOVERN (Voter ID number 118502922).
TAMONEY, KAROLINE (Voter ID number 119965371).
TAMONEY, KIM M. (Voter ID number 107739163).
TAMONEY, MARK J. (Voter ID number 107698008).

208 PEARL LAKE CSWY
MUNOZ, EDWIN FRANCIS QUINN (Voter ID number 120678578).
MUNOZ, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 112951588).
SHAW, BRUCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 104106545).

208 PEARL LAKE CSWY
UNIT 208

STEPHAN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 113308987).

208 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 102

MARTIN, LOIS (Voter ID number 114249382).

208 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 104

CARMICHAEL, LASHONDA DENISE (Voter ID number 112836834).
CARMICHAEL, STACEY ALLEN (Voter ID number 112918724).

208 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 20

BEAVER, HEATH EUGENE (Voter ID number 114503262).

208 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 201

BURTON, CHRISTY LEE (Voter ID number 107689882).
DENSON, MARLENE V. (Voter ID number 119067747).

208 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 202

LEONARD, MERSHION (Voter ID number 112800116).
RIVERA, JONITA VANESHIA (Voter ID number 107951085).

208 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
VALENTIN, VIDALINA M. (Voter ID number 107726545).

209 CAMDEN RD
PERALDO, HENRY CLARENCE (Voter ID number 107644926).
PERALDO, HENRY CLARENCE (Voter ID number 113366091).
PERALDO, SHIRLEY FAYE (Voter ID number 107644928).

209 CHASE CT N
LANDERMAN, ALAN JAY (Voter ID number 107912327).
LANDERMAN, LAURA JERAULD (Voter ID number 107912319).

209 EILEEN AVE
POORMAN, SHANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 107645602).
POORMAN, TODD MONROE (Voter ID number 107840982).

209 GRACE BLVD
BAILEY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 107771928).
BAILEY, MAURICE KENDALL (Voter ID number 107766663).
BAILEY, MAURICE KENDALL (Voter ID number 107780064).
TEXCELL, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 107856193).

209 LIVE OAK LN
BRUNO, ADELE MARIE (Voter ID number 107732407).
BRUNO, CATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 118412666).
BRUNO, LOUIS GENE (Voter ID number 107737456).
BRUNO, NANCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116179079).

209 PEARL LAKE CSWY
VERA, EDWIN F. (Voter ID number 107855700).

209 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
RAMIREZ, CARMEN H. (Voter ID number 107828018).

209 STERLING SPRINGS LN
JASINSKI, JONATHAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100557362).
JASINSKI, NATALIE SCOGGINS (Voter ID number 102885266).

209 WESSEX RD
ACEVEDO, REINALDO PEREZ (Voter ID number 107854770).
COLON COLLAZO, ORLANDO J. (Voter ID number 114263597).
GERENA, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 107671908).
GERENA, NICOLAS (Voter ID number 107880355).
GERENA, SARAH (Voter ID number 107671353).

210 GRACE BLVD
FANCHER, KIM SMITH (Voter ID number 107911708).
FANCHER, KRYSTAL MARIE (Voter ID number 116684340).
SMITH, ADELINE EMILY (Voter ID number 107911654).

210 LAKE DESTINY TRL
COPELAND, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 107744481).
COPELAND, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 107738520).

210 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
NORRGRAN, NATHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 117069412).
POLSKY, ADAM MIKAEL (Voter ID number 114612856).
RUBICH, ANNA ABALONIA (Voter ID number 104847339).
RUBICH, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 118404136).

210 SILVERGLEN LN
CARPENTER, LORI B. (Voter ID number 107904643).
CARPENTER, SHANE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 107907011).

210 SPRING LAKE DR N
HAUZA, JOHN (Voter ID number 107720944).
HAUZA, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 107842485).
HAUZA, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number 114418870).
HAUZA, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 107698202).

210 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
MORETON, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 118488115).
MORETON, TARA EVON (Voter ID number 107703418).

210 STARDALE LN
COBERLY, KATHERINE CLARE (Voter ID number 112946580).
JONES, KYLE BALDWIN (Voter ID number 112977765).

210 VARSITY CIR
DIONIS, CHAD EDWARD (Voter ID number 115997089).
DIONIS, PAULA LYN (Voter ID number 107890772).
RIVERA, ANGEL A. (Voter ID number 107938969).

210 WESSEX RD
COCCA, IANTHE A. (Voter ID number 107876402).
COCCA, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100800126).
TRIPARI, MARC A. (Voter ID number 100905906).

211 EILEEN AVE
CARDONA-MOTINO, ERICA (Voter ID number 113831577).
MOTINO, CARLOS (Voter ID number 117615350).

211 FRANCES DR
GILBERT, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number 119291333).

211 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
CARRASQUILLO FUENTES, NILDALIZ (Voter ID number 115475268).

211 SILVERGLEN LN
COX, NICHOLAS HIRO (Voter ID number 107944691).
PHAM, NICHOLAS HUU-NINH (Voter ID number 107911153).
PHAM, THANHHANG TRUONG (Voter ID number 107692795).

211 STERLING SPRINGS LN
HOE, AURA AMELIA (Voter ID number 106233925).
HOE, INGRID SULIN (Voter ID number 115677956).

211 VARSITY CIR
THOMANN, NANCY P. (Voter ID number 116932363).

212 CHASE CT N
MCGUIRE, BRENNA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120509392).
MCGUIRE, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115985010).
MCGUIRE, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 107756807).

212 EILEEN AVE
FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO WILSON (Voter ID number 117716828).
FERNANDEZ, ROWENA (Voter ID number 120127121).
KAREKLAS, ETHEL WILSON (Voter ID number 118382518).
SKEES, COLE T. (Voter ID number 112821599).

212 LAKE SHORE DR
LUND, PETER A. (Voter ID number 107685346).

212 PEARL LAKE CSWY
MCCABE, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 107668844).

212 SAN SEBASTIAN CT W
VILLEGAS, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 118191056).

212 STARDALE LN
WINTER, CATHLEEN MICHELE (Voter ID number 115046905).

212 STERLING SPRINGS LN
HENDRICKSON, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 114952162).
MILLER, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 107787336).
MILLER, CHAD W. (Voter ID number 107840165).

213 CHASE CT N
CYBRYNSKI, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 117564487).
HIDALGO, IGNACIO ALFREDO (Voter ID number 113386563).
TENNIS, DIANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107670018).

213 LIVE OAK LN
DAVID, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 107894543).
SAWALL, JUDITH KAYE (Voter ID number 107800966).

213 STARDALE LN
TAN, REGINA CORINNE (Voter ID number 119461750).

213 STERLING SPRINGS LN
ENAMORADO SIERRA, JENNY P. (Voter ID number 115910619).
SANTAMARIA, DEANA M. (Voter ID number 116749022).

214 EILEEN AVE
SCHREIBER, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 120503593).

214 MAPLEBROOK DR
GUTIERREZ, CARMEN LUZ (Voter ID number 121226213).
GUTIERREZ, LEONARDO (Voter ID number 120024059).

214 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 102

TUHACEK, EMILY CECELIA (Voter ID number 107953448).

214 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 103

BABINSKI, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 120191623).
BABINSKI, VICKIE RENEE (Voter ID number 116774000).
COLLAZO, CARMEN H. (Voter ID number 107923169).
TIPTON, SKYY M. (Voter ID number 118823402).

214 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 202

WARREN, MARSHALL L. (Voter ID number 118320862).

214 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 203

JACKSON, MONICA ELAINE (Voter ID number 105167105).
PRINCE, SHANNETTE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105202128).

214 RIVERBEND DR
UNIT 204

MORTON, JACQUIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 108671300).

214 SILVERGLEN LN
STEPHAN, JUDY QUAN (Voter ID number 107774798).

214 STARDALE LN
CALDERON, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 116141277).

214 VARSITY CIR
TAYLOR, CHRISTYN JOY (Voter ID number 107928485).
TAYLOR, DAVID ELSWORTH (Voter ID number 107797271).
TAYLOR, DAWN COLLEEN (Voter ID number 107778800).

215 JAY DR
BROWN, GEORGE ROBERT (Voter ID number 112799254).
FORBES, CHRISTA F. (Voter ID number 115713375).

215 LAKE DESTINY TRL
SLADE, ELIZABETH PATTON (Voter ID number 107701319).
TAYLOR, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118340949).

215 MAPLEBROOK DR
CASTOR, LUNINGNING C. (Voter ID number 118670911).

215 ROLLINGWOOD TRL
LAMHA, AMBER ASHLEIGH (Voter ID number 115560018).
STRING, ALEXANDER E. (Voter ID number 115997502).
STRING, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number 107781193).

215 SPRING ISLE TRL
KIMBALL, GARY A. (Voter ID number 107914337).
KIMBALL, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number 107679586).
QUEENER, PEGGY ANN (Voter ID number 113993937).
WILSON, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number 112889818).

215 SPRING LAKE HILLS DR
BARRATT, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 107759452).
BARRATT, VIRGINIA HEIN (Voter ID number 107778025).

215 STARDALE LN
ESTEVEZ CLETO, ALEX (Voter ID number 119738778).
ESTEVEZ, EVELYN MASSIEL (Voter ID number 120424577).
FIGUEROA, XAVIER LUIS (Voter ID number 108675814).

215 STERLING SPRINGS LN
CLANTON, STEPHEN HARDY (Voter ID number 107942639).
CURTISS, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number 117894397).
LEWIS-YOUNG, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 106303726).
SNYDER, CAIA LAINE PIKE (Voter ID number 107942640).
YOUNG, DANRISHA PRISCA (Voter ID number 106303779).
YOUNG, PATRICE D. (Voter ID number 106299640).

215 VARSITY CIR
WOOD, DANIEL DAVIS (Voter ID number 107649434).
WOOD, DONNA LONGO (Voter ID number 107744290).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 101

PENDER, GERALDINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 113659103).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 102

SERRANO, LLEIRA (Voter ID number 115203888).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 104

WALKER, JAY E. (Voter ID number 113377171).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 105

BOWEN, WENDY J. (Voter ID number 104779187).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 106

HURST, NICOLE BREE (Voter ID number 104837508).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 108

DEMETRIUS, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 114456793).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 109

CORBETT, WILLIAM WINSTON (Voter ID number 107942000).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 110

SOJKOWSKI, JON THOMAS (Voter ID number 108045165).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 111

NGARUIYA, FRANCIS WHITBECK (Voter ID number 118187600).
NGARUIYA, LILLIAN WAIRIMU (Voter ID number 117679475).
WHITBECK, CYNTHIA FRANCES (Voter ID number 117522722).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 112

DECESSARD, LUC KEVIN (Voter ID number 117090547).
SEAGRAVES, AMANDA RUTH (Voter ID number 117713853).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 201

JENNINGS, BRIAN MURRAY (Voter ID number 107921892).
STEPHENSON, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 107920684).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 202

LESTER, JOANN GIARAS (Voter ID number 107801269).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 203

GARDNER, ADRIANA (Voter ID number 120523477).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 205

GWIN, JULIUS W. (Voter ID number 116863502).
PALMER, REGINA A. (Voter ID number 113164731).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 206

MURPHY, ALISON RAE (Voter ID number 118051019).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 207

SMIKLE, WINSOME ELAINE (Voter ID number 112798610).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 209

LEISER, KRYSTINA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 117898139).
REMON, ANDRE JULIAN (Voter ID number 107947806).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 210

GARRIDO, CARLOS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 112695391).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 211

WATSON, PAMELA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 107949745).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 306

LONG, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115770156).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 308

CALDWELL, JOVAN JAMAL (Voter ID number 114796717).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 310

LEAMON, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 115455459).

216 AFTON SQ
UNIT 205

BAUER, JOSEPHINE RENEE (Voter ID number 108638670).

216 FRANCES DR
CLARKE, CHARLES BRYANT (Voter ID number 117380410).
CLARKE, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number 112960007).
RHODES, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 107759135).
RUNYON, TODD EDWARD (Voter ID number 114862872).
WEBB RUNYON, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 114862879).

216 LAKE SHORE DR
JOHNSTON, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 116592623).
TRUMBLE, JOHN LESLIE (Voter ID number 107873156).

216 LIVE OAK LN
GILMORE, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 107653164).
GILMORE, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 107819386).

216 MAPLEBROOK DR
VAN ELSWYCK, WADE HEATH (Voter ID number 119329826).

216 SILVERGLEN LN
DONNELLY, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 108797932).

216 STARDALE LN
MALDONADO, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 107700167).
SANMARTIN, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 119002857).

217 LIVE OAK LN
JOHNSON, KELLI ANN CHALKER (Voter ID number 112870975).
JOHNSON, KENT ROGER (Voter ID number 112940552).
WEAVER, CHRISTIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 116010320).

217 MAPLEBROOK DR
CHAPMAN, AARON SCOTT (Voter ID number 116052826).

217 SILVERGLEN LN
NARVAEZ, FREDDY EDUARDO (Voter ID number 118761658).

218 FRANCES DR
DAY, HELEN RUTH (Voter ID number 107945407).

218 MAPLEBROOK DR
ALLEN, ANGELICA C. (Voter ID number 119021878).
GUTIERREZ, ADRIANA X. (Voter ID number 120561773).

218 VARSITY CIR
KEEFE, DARLENE P. (Voter ID number 107854668).

219 FRANCES DR
WALLACE, BENJAMIN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 107698182).
WALLACE, JOANN VELMA (Voter ID number 107779846).
WALLACE, JOHN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 107857032).

219 MAPLEBROOK DR
BRADWELL, JASON A. (Voter ID number 120459824).

219 SILVERGLEN LN
VILELLA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106296133).

219 STERLING SPRINGS LN
LEE, JAE RYONG (Voter ID number 107957415).
LEE, SUNG HEE (Voter ID number 114394956).

220 FRANCES DR
WILSON, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 107813693).
WILSON, CHARLES HUBER (Voter ID number 107835545).
WILSON, NORMA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107757992).

220 LAKE DESTINY TRL
SHUJMAN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 107739569).
SHUJMAN, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number 107923827).
SHUJMAN, JUDITH HERMAN (Voter ID number 107809419).
SHUJMAN, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number 107840438).

220 MAPLEBROOK