Registered voters in ZIP Code 32539
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 COURTNEY LN
ALEXANDER, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 104116406).
ALEXANDER, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 115604941).

1 DEL CERRO CAMINO
PATTEN, CLAUDIA G. (Voter ID number 106115377).
ROBINSON, ALLEN Wayne (Voter ID number 115675652).

1 FLORA CV
CASE, JENNY Marie (Voter ID number 115755756).
CASE, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 115755760).

1 HOLLY RD
ADAMS, KURTIS McMillan (Voter ID number 106105249).
BIBLE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 117493511).
JOSLIN, ERICA Leigh (Voter ID number 114859028).

1 NEWPORT DR
SCHNECKENBURGER, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 108599772).
SCHNECKENBURGER, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 104590045).

1 PONCE DE LEON RD
THURBER, TRACEY LEE (Voter ID number 106037939).
WILSON, MARGARET Tracey (Voter ID number 106056502).
WILSON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 106056503).
WILSON, WILLIAM Lennox (Voter ID number 106091084).

1 WARBLER WAY
HATFIELD, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 119583532).
HATFIELD, JON Arlan (Voter ID number 118179034).

10 COURTNEY LN
PETERS, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 120533846).
PETERS, QUENTIN James (Voter ID number 121258760).
PETERS, SANDRA Lynne (Voter ID number 105230215).
PETERS, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 108094265).
DYE, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 116405913).

10 DEL CERRO CAMINO
BERGSCHNEIDER, VONDELLE (Voter ID number 106115090).
BERGSCHNEIDER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 104102855).

10 FLORA CV
RATLIFF, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 105979913).
RATLIFF, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 105979912).

10 HOLLY RD
BIEN, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 105999033).
BIEN, HEATHER Emily (Voter ID number 105989783).

10 PONCE DE LEON RD
RACINE, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 106124397).
RACINE, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 106124369).

10 WARBLER WAY
MCSORLEY, CAROLYN Brandy (Voter ID number 119205497).
MCSORLEY, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 119002224).

100 BRENTWOOD LN
BROOKS, SUSAN I. (Voter ID number 106107095).
SHELLEY, LEXIE S. (Voter ID number 106061153).

100 BRENTWOOD LN
APT A

WILLIAMS-JOHNSON, LATASHA Marie (Voter ID number 121265761).
O'BRYAN, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 116342214).

100 CITADEL LN
SMITH, BEATRIZ E. (Voter ID number 114296752).
SMITH, THOMAS Scott (Voter ID number 114451223).
SMITH, DARREN Evan (Voter ID number 120635587).

100 CORWIN DR
VANN, JIMMY Wayne (Voter ID number 118493425).

100 OVERVIEW DR
EARLES, JOANNE Pimvat (Voter ID number 106088736).
LACHMAN, JERALD L. (Voter ID number 106094349).
LACHMAN, PIMVAT (Voter ID number 115769507).
LACHMAN, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 115769548).

100 SIKES DR
EMERICK, ANTHONY DAVID (Voter ID number 106034240).
WILLIAMS, PERRY L. (Voter ID number 117358466).

100 TYNER DR
REISINGER, AARON Michael (Voter ID number 106092931).
REISINGER, KRISTIA Denise (Voter ID number 106092838).

100 VIRGINIA ST
HALL, ANNIE Juanita (Voter ID number 106051835).

1000 PATRIOT LN
KUSZNIAJ, CHRISTOPHER Paul (Voter ID number 120607824).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 112

HUSS, ARON Joseph (Voter ID number 118816915).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 119

EDGERTON, AUTUM Marie (Voter ID number 118657702).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 120

PATTERSON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 119980961).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 126

BODINE, JENNIFER Lewis (Voter ID number 120818075).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 128

AKERS, SAMANTHA Giambrone (Voter ID number 114883184).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 135

GUTHRIE, RACHEL Nicole (Voter ID number 119806465).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 210

HAWKS, ZION MacKenzie (Voter ID number 119461665).
PATE, JASON Ladon (Voter ID number 119643030).
PATE, TONITA Lynn (Voter ID number 120008563).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 213

RAMIREZ, REBECCA Alanna (Voter ID number 120624767).
RAMIREZ, VINCENTE (Voter ID number 120199247).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 214

MORALES, CARLOS Alberto (Voter ID number 119172449).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 215

KEAN, WAYNE Eugene (Voter ID number 121148579).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 216

CHAMBERS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 121193683).
YOUNG, LAURA JO Crawford (Voter ID number 106014446).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 217

BARRAZA, MARISELA (Voter ID number 119370419).
MAGANA CEJA, RAYMUNDO (Voter ID number 119370420).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 221

BRITTON-MIHALO, JESSE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119271879).
SIEGFRIED, MICHELE Kathleen (Voter ID number 120705154).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 222

BOWDREN, ANGELA Rae (Voter ID number 106000198).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 231

GARNER, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 120401918).
GARNER, SHAQUANNA B. (Voter ID number 120401892).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 232

DANIEL, KRISTY Beth (Voter ID number 106092437).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 233

FLECK, JURGEN Georg (Voter ID number 121232670).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 236

VINCENT, JANET Elaine (Voter ID number 105994328).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 237

WARD, MEGAN Renee (Voter ID number 119720290).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 239

WENZKE, SHANNON David (Voter ID number 110253765).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 311

STANLEY, REGINA Ann (Voter ID number 121205079).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 313

FIELDS, SELENA Venette (Voter ID number 119428865).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 316

KLAUDI, LEWIS George (Voter ID number 119218260).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 319

MCCULLOUGH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 120369883).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 320

BURGOS LUGO, JOSE Enrique (Voter ID number 119527708).
BURGOS, ANA F. (Voter ID number 119526621).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 322

WILLIAMS, MARLENE Elaine (Voter ID number 119607945).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 324

GRIGGERS, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 119448566).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 325

KNIGHTON, MINTY Shyrelle (Voter ID number 106090470).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 328

NORMAN, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 117357238).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 329

SINNOTT, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 118840321).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 333

QUALLS, ARIEL C. (Voter ID number 120372063).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 510

WILLIAMS, ROLYCIA Renee (Voter ID number 115058306).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 514

DAVIS, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 118849757).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 515

JONES, NESHIED A. (Voter ID number 120431719).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 518

BRANDIES, JASON Nicholas (Voter ID number 121166469).
BRANDIES, STEPHANIE Brooke (Voter ID number 121168553).
WELLES, SHANE Bruce (Voter ID number 119252006).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 519

CONLEY, KASEY Amanda (Voter ID number 115153703).
GUARINO, JENNIFER Clair (Voter ID number 100789472).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 521

HEMLER, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119851194).
HEMLER, MARK Andrew (Voter ID number 119541143).
MATHESON, ROBERT Steven (Voter ID number 121318008).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 524

PROFITT, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 106033812).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 528

MANBY, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 119748794).
SCHNEIDER, CASSANDRA Raphaela (Voter ID number 119539214).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 531

CLARK, KIMBERLI Christine (Voter ID number 120798726).
GUENTHER, ERIC Alexander (Voter ID number 120783785).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 610

SMITH, MARTA Banez (Voter ID number 106014429).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 619

HELMS, SCOTT Fenton (Voter ID number 120594416).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 620

NAVARRO, MARIA Dolores (Voter ID number 118997828).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 626

MURPHY, BRENDA Lee (Voter ID number 117934768).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 630

HANSFORD, TIFFANY Nicole (Voter ID number 119355396).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 631

MENDEL, TYSON Lee (Voter ID number 119911269).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 632

CLARKE, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 120127877).
SKINNER, BYRON D. (Voter ID number 115631998).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 632A

CARROLL, JORDAN Ashley (Voter ID number 121248572).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 634

DOBNACK, NATHAN Eugene (Voter ID number 118952834).
SEE, WILLIAM Catlin (Voter ID number 110881803).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 637

LINARES, JEFFREY Gil (Voter ID number 120140060).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 239

BRYANT, BRANDON I. (Voter ID number 116650140).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 532

LEWIS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 114306666).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 111

MURRAY, ANTONIO Guedel (Voter ID number 116679178).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 117

NEHILLA, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 104045866).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 120

PATTERSON, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 120118101).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 122

FRYE, FRANCES Thomas (Voter ID number 120560708).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 124

VELTRIE, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 120036935).
VELTRIE, MELISSA Ann Willis (Voter ID number 120036934).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 125

LUTHER, JANICE Louise (Voter ID number 119128501).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 128

AKERS, ANDREW Isaac (Voter ID number 113941297).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 211

PATE, HALSTON Shane (Voter ID number 114347462).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 214

GAFFNEY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 120036938).
KIRK, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 106071739).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 215

CAPONE, CONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 114249672).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 219

MCGREGOR, JUDY Mae (Voter ID number 119021801).
MCGREGOR, RAYMOND Farrar (Voter ID number 119021802).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 223

BAKER, RUBY Preston (Voter ID number 116195382).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 225

GRAHAM, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119104070).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 237

WARD, CHANCE Saxon (Voter ID number 116115318).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 238

BECK, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 102126710).
IRELAN, CONNIE (Voter ID number 106059219).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 310

EVANS, ELEANOR June (Voter ID number 106120803).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 312

CHERRY, KANDICE A. (Voter ID number 106035312).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 321

GALLAND, JODI Lynn (Voter ID number 106017580).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 333

WEAVER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 120967772).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 335

HILL, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 106010178).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 337

POPE, GARRETT A. (Voter ID number 120372061).
POPE, KRISTIN (Voter ID number 120372064).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 515

WEAVER, SUSIE I. (Voter ID number 103913309).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 522

PHILLIPS, DANIELLE K. (Voter ID number 114627594).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 530

NORTON, SAMPSON Rothwell (Voter ID number 119558460).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 536

ALEJANDRO VELAZQUEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 115376880).
LUSH, RICHARD Norman (Voter ID number 114522590).
ROSADO DEJESUS, ILIANA (Voter ID number 115376825).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 612

LITTLEJOHN, ELIJAH T. (Voter ID number 120372055).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 624

AREVALO, DEBRA Gaboury (Voter ID number 106042089).
AREVALO, RICARDO (Voter ID number 106042066).

1000 PATRIOT LN
APT 630

HANSFORD, ROBERT Gage (Voter ID number 120261854).

1000 PATRIOT LN
UNIT 123

WHITE, BEVERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 106058125).

1000 PATRIOT LN
UNIT 638

ALLEN, ALEXIA B. (Voter ID number 111218895).

1001 BIRCH RIVER AVE
WILSON, JOYCE Ardith (Voter ID number 105998476).

1001 CHESTNUT AVE E
ADAMS, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 106119412).
FREDERICK, MARK Foman (Voter ID number 118768027).

1002 CAPRI CT
GAYDOS, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 106023853).
GAYDOS, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 106022388).

1002 VALLEY RD
BRANCH, JOHN David (Voter ID number 120065233).

1003 BIRCH RIVER AVE
ST VINCENT, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105649382).
TAPIA, SUMMER Nichole (Voter ID number 116528228).

1003 PINE AVE E
JEWELL, ALYSA L. (Voter ID number 120265617).
JEWELL, RYAN Anthony (Voter ID number 118539375).
LUCAS, SHARIE Nichol (Voter ID number 115796548).
DECKER, KARI Lynn (Voter ID number 106095654).
ROLLING, GAVIN Jarrod (Voter ID number 106071779).
WELCH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 106096200).

1004 BIRCH RIVER AVE
GARRETT, DIAN Lynn (Voter ID number 106012580).
REYNOLDS, VERLA Clara (Voter ID number 106034818).

1004 PINE AVE E
SAPP, AMANDA PAULENE (Voter ID number 106088047).

1005 BIRCH RIVER AVE
SHARKEY, GERTRUDE Louise (Voter ID number 118840323).

1005 CAPRI CT
THIGPEN, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 115144609).
THIGPEN, CATHERINE Stokes (Voter ID number 105981341).
THIGPEN, RAMON Lee (Voter ID number 105981513).

1005 PINE AVE E
SMITH, RALPH ALBERT (Voter ID number 106124411).
BARNHILL-BASS, SHINOIA Kristy (Voter ID number 106040283).
SMITH, MERICA A. (Voter ID number 105980797).

1005 SHOAL RIVER DR
ARNOLD, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 120571630).
SIMPSON-RICH, LILLIAN F. (Voter ID number 106110390).

1006 BIRCH RIVER AVE
BAKER, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number 116765412).

1006 PINE AVE E
PHILLIPS, DAVID Jason (Voter ID number 105992951).
PITTMAN, LARRY Hanson (Voter ID number 106035172).

1006 VALLEY RD
WINSTEAD, GLENN David (Voter ID number 106029499).

1008 BIRCH RIVER AVE
GARRETT, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 119743718).

1008 CAPRI CT
SMITH, REBECCA Marcanne (Voter ID number 119302709).

1008 SHOAL RIVER DR
BILLEDEAU, CHRISTOPHER Jordon (Voter ID number 121334537).
BILLEDEAU, DANIEL Zachary (Voter ID number 120783575).
BILLEDEAU, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 117819682).
BILLEDEAU, MAURICA Astrid (Voter ID number 114523312).

1008 VALLEY RD
BOERKE, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 114507876).
DAY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 116456960).

1009 SHOAL RIVER DR
JAMES, DARRELL R. (Voter ID number 106119079).
JAMES, KAREN Addis (Voter ID number 106121269).

101 BRENTWOOD LN
NAPPER, JOHNNIE K. (Voter ID number 106101857).

101 BLUE GILL WAY
BROOKE, GAILE Peret (Voter ID number 120173897).
BROOKE, WILLIAM Keith (Voter ID number 120167977).

101 BRENTWOOD LN
APT B

HUBBLE, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 120948089).

101 BRENTWOOD LN
FRANKLIN, MCARTHUR (Voter ID number 116902154).
OWENS, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 106116170).
ZISS, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 116805431).
ZISS, NATASHA V. (Voter ID number 116805457).

101 BRENTWOOD LN
APT A

HARRIS, DAVID Christopher (Voter ID number 114213487).

101 BRENTWOOD LN
APT B

HENDERSON, ANNIE Louise (Voter ID number 106098002).
HUBBLE, MELISSA Diane (Voter ID number 105994566).

101 CHESSHER CT
PARRISH, JERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 113963938).

101 CORWIN DR
BROOKS, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 106100855).
YOUNG, MALLORY Jean (Voter ID number 116863618).

101 CREVE CORE DR
ISAACS, MARY Knowles (Voter ID number 108857441).
STEPP, ABIGAIL Ellen (Voter ID number 115207796).
STEPP, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 108878555).

101 FAIROAKS DR
MATTHEWS, JOYCE Maples (Voter ID number 106049716).

101 HOLLOW CV
AMUNDSEN, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 105994425).
AMUNDSEN, CHERYL Joanne (Voter ID number 106098353).

101 JAMIE CT
BRUNSON, TANYA Lenora (Voter ID number 117398552).

101 KAMELA CT
CHESSHER, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 105997233).

101 LEA PL
CAIN, BRENDA Gayle (Voter ID number 106070804).

101 MILL POND CV
FISHER, KRYSTAL Lynne (Voter ID number 106076040).
TIMS, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 106011721).
TIMS, VICKI Jo (Voter ID number 106011722).

101 MILL STONE CV
ROGOTZKE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 114988458).
ROGOTZKE, MELANIE J. (Voter ID number 115836089).

101 NICOLE LN
LONG, AUSTIN Ryan (Voter ID number 117417565).
LONG, JOHNNY Michael (Voter ID number 106007308).
LONG, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 104612172).
LONG, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 106055512).

101 OAK TERRACE DR
GARDNER, BRANDY Rebecca (Voter ID number 121103037).
LONG, WANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 121103105).
MCGINN, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 120563223).

101 OAKCREST DR
BUESS, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 106006725).

101 PINOAK CT E
GAULT, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 106014584).
GAULT, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 106014585).

101 SIKES DR
TYSON, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 106114720).

101 STEEPLECHASE DR
KERLE, KEVIN (Voter ID number 106074085).
KERLE, KIMBERLY Bennett (Voter ID number 106084279).

101 SWAYING PINE CT
PITTMAN-COOK, TAMIKA LaToya (Voter ID number 106012851).
THOMPSON, ARIEL Nikydon Reynolds (Voter ID number 106102772).

101 TRENTON AVE
APPLEWHITE, VERONICA (Voter ID number 106099430).
APPLEWHITE, DANICA Michiko (Voter ID number 118421874).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY Williams (Voter ID number 117553055).
APPLEWHITE, DARIUS Michael (Voter ID number 117269096).
APPLEWHITE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106103256).

101 TYNER DR
WILLIAMS, MADELINE F. (Voter ID number 106022786).

101 WOODLAND DR
PINNER, BLANNIE M. (Voter ID number 106120876).

101 WINCHESTER WAY
BLANKENSHIP, JACQUELINE Leah (Voter ID number 100643507).
BLANKENSHIP, MARY J. (Voter ID number 106078184).

101 WINDSOR DR
COOK, JAMES Marcus (Voter ID number 105981163).
COOK, MARCEE L. (Voter ID number 106087678).

1010 CAPRI CT
OLSON, YON O. (Voter ID number 116869555).
OLSON, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 117153562).

1010 SHOAL RIVER DR
MANIX, TANNER Kolt (Voter ID number 117811583).
HATTEN, BRIAN Wade (Voter ID number 106062123).
HATTEN, KATHLEEN Anne (Voter ID number 106062124).

1012 DESHAZO RD
GRANDSTAFF, LUNETTE L. (Voter ID number 108840711).

1014 CHESTNUT AVE E
GRIFFITH, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 106005704).

1014 DESHAZO RD
GRANDSTAFF, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 108847996).
GRANDSTAFF, MALLORY K. (Voter ID number 116098378).
GRANDSTAFF, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 108845559).

1016 CHESTNUT AVE E
HOWARD, CARL Bethell (Voter ID number 105991327).

1016 DESHAZO RD
EDENFIELD, OLETHA L. (Voter ID number 108862923).

1017 VALLEY RD
STERLING, TERRY Louis (Voter ID number 115525465).
PHILLIPS, CODY A. (Voter ID number 116237624).

1018 CHESTNUT AVE E
HOWARD, TAYLOR Danielle (Voter ID number 119292544).
SHIPMAN, KIRSTEN Anglin (Voter ID number 120982314).
HOWARD, HAROLD Wayne (Voter ID number 106009744).

1018 CHESTNUT AVE E
APT A

ANGLIN, PAUL Kevin (Voter ID number 106094484).

1019 CHESTNUT AVE E
CRAWLEY, PATRICIA N. (Voter ID number 106113378).
FREDERICK, MARY M. (Voter ID number 106021191).
FREDERICK, TOMMY (Voter ID number 105975290).
STONE, KATHERINE Morgan (Voter ID number 115238656).

1019 VALLEY RD
COMI, RICHARD Earl (Voter ID number 106075629).
MIELKE, LINDA S Futch (Voter ID number 106074357).

102 BANNER CT
NABE, AUDREY Ruth (Voter ID number 106034533).
NABE, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 106093932).
PETERS, KAKELA H. (Voter ID number 106081620).

102 BENT CREEK RD
LIVINGSTON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114212322).

102 BRENTWOOD LN
LANGHAM, WILLIAM Morgan (Voter ID number 104090714).
BAKER, ASHLEY Louise (Voter ID number 117151351).
BROWN, ALMA Danielle (Voter ID number 114886814).

102 BROOKMEADE DR
KUNKLE, JILL S. (Voter ID number 120032320).

102 CAMELLIA PL
NANCE, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 106013891).

102 CEDAR POINT RD
BEST, ALLISON D. (Voter ID number 116649874).
CONNER, CHRISTOPHER Stephen (Voter ID number 120688720).
CONNER, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 106044639).
STAMBAUGH, LEAH Kathryn (Voter ID number 106065738).

102 CITADEL LN
KASTNER, JAMES Anthony (Voter ID number 114047424).
KASTNER, JENNIFER Williamson (Voter ID number 114047971).

102 CORWIN DR
HOWELL, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 117698914).

102 EAGLE CT
GIORDANO, EMMA Kate (Voter ID number 120103283).
GIORDANO, MICHAEL Timothy (Voter ID number 116516941).

102 FAIROAKS DR
CARD, KELLEE Kay (Voter ID number 106105284).
CARD, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 106105285).
KENISTON, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 106000684).
KENISTON, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 106048429).
KENISTON, VICKI S. (Voter ID number 106000497).

102 HILLWOOD DR
BURLISON, DIXIE Spence (Voter ID number 117714197).

102 HOLLOW CV
ALVAREZ, CARALY I. (Voter ID number 115183004).
GILBERT, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 120498892).
GILBERT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105977556).
GILBERT, MELISSA Ann Nicole (Voter ID number 120498919).

102 KAMELA CT
MOMANY, SHANNON RENEE (Voter ID number 106089437).
BRADLEY, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 106084710).
BRADLEY, KRISTAL Ann (Voter ID number 106077701).

102 KIPLING DR
JORDAN, TRINA Yvonne (Voter ID number 120213599).
TODD, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 105988023).
TODD, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 106071780).

102 LAKE ST
BAGGETT, WILMA Stokes (Voter ID number 106050884).

102 LEA PL
AARON, JERRY Jerome (Voter ID number 120772057).
MAPLES, DARRELL (Voter ID number 106109825).
MAPLES, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 106004774).

102 MILL POND CV
FRIES, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 106070176).
FRIES, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 106070180).

102 MCNAIR DR
ROBERTS, DERRICK D. (Voter ID number 120385135).
ROBERTS, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 120176731).

102 MILL POND CV
FRIES, JUSTIN Daniel (Voter ID number 118797889).
FRIES, KARRIE Joanna (Voter ID number 116643098).
WILCOX, KYLEIGH An (Voter ID number 117965068).
BURNS, BRITNEY Nichole (Voter ID number 114202180).

102 NICOLE LN
SPOTO, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 120338096).
SPOTO, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 120338704).

102 OAK TERRACE DR
COOK, ARNOLD Randal (Voter ID number 115373549).

102 OAKCREST DR
CRAWFORD, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106023427).

102 OVERVIEW DR
JUSTICE, DEVIN S. (Voter ID number 119888663).
JUSTICE, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 106087431).
JUSTICE, BOBBY (Voter ID number 105980846).

102 SANDSTONE TRL
WONG, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 106107206).

102 SHOAL RIVER DR
MCGREW, PETER R. (Voter ID number 106022151).

102 SIKES DR
WILLIAMS, KARLA Marie (Voter ID number 106037876).

102 STEPHENS LN
NISBETT, MARY Mercedes (Voter ID number 119352478).
NISBETT, ROBERT Claude (Voter ID number 120132534).

102 TRENTON AVE
SUAREZ, ANDREA Lee (Voter ID number 106017612).

102 WALKER CIR E
BRUMFIELD, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 106017322).

102 WHEELER PL
GUY, DONALD D. (Voter ID number 105990471).

102 WINCHESTER WAY
LYLES, DWAYNE Anthony (Voter ID number 106079795).
NETHERTON, DEANA Rae (Voter ID number 106105000).

1020 VALLEY RD
KIDD, CYNDI Lea (Voter ID number 117917636).
KIDD, DONALD DeWayne (Voter ID number 117917725).

1021 VALLEY RD
WALKER, SAMUEL Clayton (Voter ID number 106007338).
WALKER, SHERYL Doreen (Voter ID number 106007824).

1023 CHESTNUT AVE E
NEWTON, AL D. (Voter ID number 106111521).

103 BRENTWOOD LN
MATTHEWS, QSAQUEZ LATONYA (Voter ID number 106083345).

103 BENT CREEK RD
CLARK, TIFFANY Lauren (Voter ID number 119974396).
HERBIN, PAULINE Grace (Voter ID number 106037699).

103 BLUE GILL WAY
ADAMS, TROY Dean (Voter ID number 114036941).
ADAMS, RACHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106001044).

103 BRENTWOOD LN
LOWE, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 116515266).
SIDOTI, BRANDY Elaine (Voter ID number 106074680).

103 BRENTWOOD LN
APT C

YOUNG-WADE, LINDA (Voter ID number 116071573).

103 BRENTWOOD LN
APT D

CLARY, MARSHA (Voter ID number 106000479).

103 CAMELLIA PL
LONG, KEVIN Bertram (Voter ID number 119324711).

103 CORWIN DR
O'HARA, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 106076457).

103 CREVE CORE DR
CAMPBELL, ASHLEY Michelle (Voter ID number 117012225).
CAMPBELL, KC Kasey Christophe (Voter ID number 106050996).

103 FAIROAKS DR
HOLLAND, JESSICA Whitley (Voter ID number 118280178).
VILLAREAL, AURELIO (Voter ID number 115556284).

103 FORGE DR
FRIZZLE, JEROME (Voter ID number 106027669).
FRIZZLE, MAGNORIA Renee (Voter ID number 106027670).

103 HOLLOW CV
BELLOTTE, PATRICIA Michele (Voter ID number 106064287).
BELLOTTE, REUBEN J. (Voter ID number 106056742).
PHILLIPS, REBECCA Elaine (Voter ID number 114308680).

103 JAMIE CT
HATFIELD, TODD Edward (Voter ID number 106064038).
WILLIAMS, JAMES Carl (Voter ID number 120372135).
HATFIELD, AUDRA L. (Voter ID number 116517940).
TRIMMER, ROBERTA Jean (Voter ID number 117002122).

103 LEA PL
CRAWFORD, ADDIE S. (Voter ID number 106019931).
CRAWFORD, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 105993220).

103 MCNAIR DR
SHARP, AMANDA Jaye (Voter ID number 120600957).
SHARP, MATTHEW Shawn (Voter ID number 120071336).

103 MILL POND CV
GRAY, CHESTER Garfield (Voter ID number 106052997).
GRAY, JIMIE L. (Voter ID number 106024654).
GRAY, TROY R V (Voter ID number 106052656).

103 MILL STONE CV
MORALES, RENE Alfonso (Voter ID number 118241366).

103 OAKCREST DR
ATCHERSON, PRANOM M. (Voter ID number 106045869).

103 OAK TERRACE DR
COLEMAN, MATTHEW Jacob (Voter ID number 118992366).
COLEMAN, RITA Pauline (Voter ID number 116522128).
KIGHT, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 111279193).

103 OAKCREST DR
ATCHERSON, PAUL Perry (Voter ID number 106045868).
MUNGMEE, PRAJUAB (Voter ID number 106095455).

103 PINOAK CT E
CHAVIS, CLIFFORD Lee (Voter ID number 106023423).
SHUFFITT, LAUREL Lea (Voter ID number 118435575).
WILLIAMS, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 106011108).

103 SIKES DR
FRAZIER, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120508167).
FRAZIER, FRANKIE Danielle (Voter ID number 120997314).
REAVES, BOBBIE Jo (Voter ID number 106017853).
REAVES, MARTY Lee (Voter ID number 106022540).

103 STEEPLECHASE DR
DREW, JANICE Lynn (Voter ID number 106020935).
RUNYAN, STEPHEN Price (Voter ID number 118115631).

103 STEPHENS LN
WILLIAMS, ALAN Oneal (Voter ID number 106026763).

103 SWAYING PINE CT
ORTIZ, ANGEL Loukunta (Voter ID number 114384415).
WEAVER, ELLIANTA Rena (Voter ID number 105134741).

103 TRENTON AVE
LASHBROOK, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 117969033).
LASHBROOK, SARA Marie (Voter ID number 116607012).
WILLIAMS, RHONDA Dawn (Voter ID number 106044462).

103 VIRGINIA ST
SANTOS, TAYLOR Lynn (Voter ID number 120814309).
KRUG, DANIEL (Voter ID number 120139101).

103 WINDSOR DR
CRAWFORD, BETTY GODWIN (Voter ID number 106114252).

103 WALKER CIR E
RICE, IMOGENE (Voter ID number 105991234).

103 WINCHESTER WAY
BLAIR, BAILEY Ann (Voter ID number 118628912).

103 WINDSOR DR
JUNGER, PAMELA Lashum (Voter ID number 105986054).
JUNGER, STEVE Allen (Voter ID number 105976837).

1030 LAIRD RD
GLEASON, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 108872554).
GLEASON, JEFFREY ADAM (Voter ID number 117239031).
GLEASON, MARY ANN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 115846481).
GLEASON, MATTHEW ALAN WADE (Voter ID number 118368640).

1031 VALLEY RD
BOUMECHREK, ROUKOZ E. (Voter ID number 117058716).
BOU MECHREK, AMY Suzanne (Voter ID number 106024689).

1033 VALLEY RD
AMBROSE, TIEM Mark (Voter ID number 117177763).

104 BLAYLOCK ST
DEVINE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106123415).

104 BANNER CT
UNION, BERNISHA Rachel (Voter ID number 116766435).

104 BLAYLOCK ST
DEVINE, CAROLYN Ann (Voter ID number 105982434).

104 BRENTWOOD LN
CABER, ANDREW William (Voter ID number 117898410).
MARTIN, ASHLEY Kayleen (Voter ID number 106079744).
MARTIN, JAMES Andrew (Voter ID number 106026654).
WILLIAMSON, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 107560620).

104 BRENTWOOD LN
APT D

VENTRESCA, COLE Andrew (Voter ID number 118752271).

104 BRENTWOOD LN
APT E

GILPATRICK, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 106104004).

104 CAMELLIA PL
ELLIS, ELIZABETH Nicole (Voter ID number 117980776).
KIRBY, KENNETH Dean (Voter ID number 106042872).
KIRBY, MAUDEREM E. (Voter ID number 108841279).

104 CARDINAL CT
DOWNEN, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 104025773).
PAHEL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 115208227).

104 CEDAR POINT RD
NELSON, HEATH Graham (Voter ID number 114465372).
STOY, FRANCES Carol (Voter ID number 106115776).
STOY, JOSEPH Meade (Voter ID number 106115989).
NELSON, AMBER Jeanne (Voter ID number 114387680).

104 CITADEL LN
GONZALES, MICHAEL Martinez (Voter ID number 106054062).
GONZALES, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 106077132).
HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 106058457).

104 CORWIN DR
HALE, MONICA Dawn (Voter ID number 121054059).
DIAZ, CONCHETTA Michelle (Voter ID number 107366768).
MCGREGOR, STEPHANIE Lisa (Voter ID number 106089788).

104 CREVE CORE DR
PLODEK, PETER (Voter ID number 120941770).

104 EAGLE CT
MARTIN, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 117156645).
MARTIN, VICTORIA Lee Anna (Voter ID number 118683104).
MARTIN, MICHELLE Victoria (Voter ID number 116415698).

104 FAIROAKS DR
BARROW, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120938926).
BARROW, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 114022431).
RUSSELL, CARMEN Monica (Voter ID number 105989453).
RUSSELL, WILLIAM Odell (Voter ID number 106026278).

104 FORGE DR
WILLIAMS, BLAKE Andrew (Voter ID number 119563236).
WILLIAMS, HOPE A. (Voter ID number 107536995).
WILLIAMS, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 107536994).

104 HILLWOOD DR
BUHL, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 121330703).
BUHL, THERESA Carla (Voter ID number 106101581).
WILLIAMS, COREY David (Voter ID number 120363572).
WILLIAMS, MARK Eugene (Voter ID number 106017016).

104 HOLLOW CV
FOUNTAIN, ANDREW Dylan (Voter ID number 120139445).
GUTIERREZ, EDDY Gabriel (Voter ID number 117703833).
HANNERS, ALEXANDER Hodges (Voter ID number 115857452).
LAINO, NEMESIA Celes (Voter ID number 117760640).

104 JAMIE CT
PATTEN, AVERY D. (Voter ID number 105996803).
PATTEN, LOGAN L. (Voter ID number 119552794).
PATTEN, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105976468).
PATTEN, TYLER Avery (Voter ID number 117819758).

104 KAMELA CT
KEMPTON, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 106030245).
KEMPTON, NICOLE Susann (Voter ID number 108865921).

104 KIPLING DR
HAMLIN, JAMIE Pierce (Voter ID number 107574805).
TINGLE, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 106005386).

104 LEA PL
THOMPSON, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 106117597).
THOMPSON, BOBBY (Voter ID number 106020021).

104 MILL POND CV
WILLIAMS, SANDRA JULIETTE (Voter ID number 106099563).

104 MCNAIR DR
AGNEW, MICHELLE Antoinette (Voter ID number 120969433).
PARRISH, CHARLES Elliott (Voter ID number 119654617).

104 MILL POND CV
WILLIAMS, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 106004439).

104 MILL STONE CV
RASBURY, ANGELITA C. (Voter ID number 106004417).
RASBURY, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 106021100).

104 NOBLE CIR
PALMATEER, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 106062562).

104 NICOLE LN
HILL, HERBERT B. (Voter ID number 106008590).

104 OAK TERRACE DR
SANCHEZ, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 115028123).
SIRON, TROY Alan (Voter ID number 106012461).
SIRON, YOLANDA Alicia (Voter ID number 115309905).

104 OAKCREST DR
GREGORY, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 106035503).
GREGORY, MARJORIE Carol (Voter ID number 106100492).

104 PALMETTO DR
HUGHES, MICHELE Renee (Voter ID number 106079439).

104 RAYBURN ST N
COBB, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106075287).

104 SIKES DR
WILLIAMS, HELGA M. (Voter ID number 106119871).
WILLIAMS, VINCENT B. (Voter ID number 106110397).

104 SHOAL RIVER DR
ALLES, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 106017713).

104 SPLIT CREEK DR
ORTON, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 116752619).

104 STEPHENS LN
VAN STEE, KATHY S. (Voter ID number 105982985).

104 TRENTON AVE
HAIGLER, ARAIS Levon (Voter ID number 120042225).
TYLER, TASHA Nicole (Voter ID number 114041895).

104 TYNER DR
CASH, FLORIS Kathleen (Voter ID number 120543132).

104 WALKER CIR E
SMITH, LEONARD Howell (Voter ID number 105988938).
NOLAN, LORETTA Tiffany (Voter ID number 117408521).
SMITH, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 105986650).

104 WHEELER PL
JOHNSON, CORTNEY D. (Voter ID number 106016331).
JOHNSON, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 105981312).
JOHNSON, KRISTEN Evon (Voter ID number 106051144).
JOHNSON, THEODORE Ancil (Voter ID number 105981311).

104 WINCHESTER WAY
GALVAN, MARLEY T. (Voter ID number 118308098).
GALVAN, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 120647720).
GALVAN, LAURENE Baber (Voter ID number 106095432).
GALVAN, ROBERT Antonio (Voter ID number 106096125).

1042 VALLEY RD
BOTSFORD, DANNIE L. (Voter ID number 106090232).
BOTSFORD, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 106090262).

1047 FARMER ST
ADAMS, SAVANNAH Blair (Voter ID number 115153543).
LANTON, BRANDI Danielle (Voter ID number 106079747).

105 BLUE GILL WAY
BUCKELEW, JONATHAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 118640725).
BUCKELEW, CHARLES Mitchell (Voter ID number 105982843).
BUCKELEW, JOANNE K. (Voter ID number 105982844).
BUCKELEW, TYLER Mitchell (Voter ID number 116525474).

105 BRENTWOOD LN
APT B

MORAN, NICOLE Latham (Voter ID number 106076641).

105 BRENTWOOD LN
UNIT A

BROOKS, LYNDSEY Ann (Voter ID number 106103020).

105 BRONZE CIR
MILLER, CAROL Dean (Voter ID number 118936254).
MILLER, LESTER Herman (Voter ID number 118934990).

105 CAMELLIA PL
NORRIS, SCOTT Nelson (Voter ID number 106047298).
NORRIS, JENNIFER Diane (Voter ID number 106034931).

105 CARDINAL CT
MCCRANIE, KYLE Ryan (Voter ID number 120969360).
MCCRANIE, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 105980512).
MCCRANIE, YOVONKA Marie (Voter ID number 105992182).

105 CEDAR POINT RD
BURRESS, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 106066504).
BURRESS, MILBURN Kelly (Voter ID number 118463897).
BASS, EVELYN D. (Voter ID number 118393936).

105 CITADEL LN
KELLER, JENNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119323237).
SMUDZINSKI, ERLINDA Barras (Voter ID number 106099418).
SMUDZINSKI, KENNETH Patrick (Voter ID number 106042549).

105 CORWIN DR
PRITCHETT, SHANDRIKA Victoria (Voter ID number 119767450).
RICKETTS, KESLI Alana (Voter ID number 117178947).

105 FAIROAKS DR
EDWARDS, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114829062).

105 FORGE DR
MARTIN, JASPER D. (Voter ID number 116179962).
MARTIN, KENYA Frances (Voter ID number 106097006).

105 HAMPTON DR
SCOTT, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106016205).

105 HOLLOW CV
BRADLEY, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 116905850).
BRADLEY, KENNETH (Voter ID number 106010755).

105 JAMIE CT
JORDAN, NICOLE Leigh (Voter ID number 120707467).

105 KAMELA CT
HATCH, GRANT A. (Voter ID number 105984197).
HATCH, MARY Dalene (Voter ID number 105984198).

105 KIPLING DR
RICHARDS, GINGER K. (Voter ID number 105998156).
ROBINSON, COLLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106106797).
ROBINSON, JOHNATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 106053496).

105 KYLE LN
MILCAREK, AUDREY Ann (Voter ID number 106003363).
WYONT, BRANDY H. (Voter ID number 106071748).

105 LIVE OAK CT
TUTTLE, GEORGE DEXTON (Voter ID number 106074017).
TUTTLE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 106074018).
BROWN, ARNOLD Lynn (Voter ID number 108851625).
BROWN, MARGARET Haring (Voter ID number 108872352).

105 MILL POND CV
WILLS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 106013145).
WILLS, LUCILA Aguinaldo (Voter ID number 106019767).

105 MILL STONE CV
MCMINN, DOUGLAS Robert (Voter ID number 115905541).
MCMINN, TERESA Rosser (Voter ID number 118572514).

105 NICOLE LN
HERNLY, LISA Diane (Voter ID number 106080572).
HERNLY, ANDY Lee (Voter ID number 116194024).

105 OAK TERRACE DR
BAINBRIDGE, KRISTY Leigh (Voter ID number 106069150).
SCHUTE, REBECCA Mae (Voter ID number 106053361).
SCHUTE, THOMAS Lewis (Voter ID number 115827241).

105 OAKCREST DR
SACK, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 105980822).

105 OAKMONT DR
CHURCH, DANIEL Gerald (Voter ID number 106107351).
CHURCH, DEANA E. (Voter ID number 106014419).
GAUTHIER, DAKOTA Sean (Voter ID number 118422304).
CHURCH, DANIEL Christopher (Voter ID number 114253481).

105 OVERVIEW DR
NITESH, SKYLAR Isha (Voter ID number 115135773).
DUNN, CARLTON W. (Voter ID number 105976538).
DUNN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105976630).

105 PALMETTO DR
GARDNER, DEBORAH Diana (Voter ID number 106023194).
GARDNER, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 106075974).

105 PINOAK CT E
BOYER, MYRA R. (Voter ID number 106122966).
BOYER, TENECIA LaChaundra (Voter ID number 116197759).

105 STEPHENS LN
LAWRENCE, DONA M. (Voter ID number 106122973).

105 SIKES DR
HALL, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 106019923).

105 STEPHENS LN
LAWRENCE, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 105982270).
LAWRENCE, WILLIAM Ray (Voter ID number 106103806).

105 TRAILWOOD LN
HOLLARS, SEAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 118510355).
TOLBERT, CHARLEY Monroe (Voter ID number 106091116).

105 TRENTON AVE
DENNIS, JASON Alexander (Voter ID number 117614683).
DOMINGUEZ DENNIS, JASMINA Aneth (Voter ID number 120428829).
DENNIS, GRISELDA Jacqueline (Voter ID number 106029041).
DENNIS, WILLIE Henry (Voter ID number 106029042).

105 TYNER DR
THOMPSON, KIMBERLEY Anne Emberton (Voter ID number 106056976).

105 WALKER CIR E
SPEAR, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 106028531).
SPEAR, JEREMY Grant (Voter ID number 106037717).

105 WHEELER PL
BONHAM, BRIANNA Danielle (Voter ID number 119209283).
CONNER, TAYLOR G. (Voter ID number 117819698).
DAHLKE, WAYNE Andrew (Voter ID number 106103316).
BONHAM, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 117987482).
BONHAM, MICHELE Elaine (Voter ID number 117835492).

105 WINCHESTER WAY
SHINBERGER, MICHELE M. (Voter ID number 106024879).
SHINBERGER, SHELBY L. (Voter ID number 106024775).

105 WINDSOR DR
HOPWOOD, HAYDEN Lorenzo (Voter ID number 120712296).
HOPWOOD, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 117251429).
HOPWOOD, MARK Lorenzo (Voter ID number 116171805).

105 WOODLAND DR
PORTERFIELD, HARMAN W. (Voter ID number 106112744).

106 BANNER CT
KIRBY, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 118464418).
KIRBY, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 120311495).
KIRBY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 118464452).

106 BENT CREEK RD
JIMISON, JANEESE Prescott (Voter ID number 106071503).

106 BRENTWOOD LN
SIMMONS, JESSICA Alexia (Voter ID number 106090066).

106 CAMELLIA PL
PITTS, JIMMY Donald (Voter ID number 106113160).

106 CEDAR POINT RD
SCHMIDT, DONNA Joann (Voter ID number 115486715).
SCHMIDT, MABEL A. (Voter ID number 115549587).

106 CHURCH ST
ADAMS, BRIAN Justin (Voter ID number 106044480).
FOUNTAIN, DIANE Springer (Voter ID number 121236872).

106 CREVE CORE DR
BRAND, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 117764794).
BRAND, SUNSHINE Soriano (Voter ID number 117764763).

106 EAGLE CT
CARTY, DARRIN James (Voter ID number 106055536).
CARTY, ROXANNE R. (Voter ID number 106055537).

106 FAIROAKS DR
BRADY, CLIFFORD Eugene (Voter ID number 116644908).
MASHBURN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 120384924).
MASHBURN, HARVEY Glenn (Voter ID number 105999365).

106 FORGE DR
MARANON, BENEDICT J. (Voter ID number 116635179).
MARANON, MARIMEE Bacolod (Voter ID number 118348456).

106 HILLWOOD DR
BISH, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 119337836).

106 JAMIE CT
TONEY, CRAIG Philip (Voter ID number 106077366).

106 KAMELA CT
ZAPATOS, CRAIG S. (Voter ID number 115919110).
ZAPATOS, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 115919133).
LAFLESH, ROY P. (Voter ID number 117342536).

106 KIPLING DR
GARCIA, ALYSSA Nicole (Voter ID number 121274176).
GARCIA, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 106038139).
GARCIA, TOMAS V. (Voter ID number 106038488).

106 KYLE LN
NORRIS, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 106011695).
NORRIS, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 106011696).
NORRIS, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 106012294).

106 LAKE ST
LOWE, ANDREW Darnell (Voter ID number 117835393).
LOWE, ALEXIAS Rena (Voter ID number 116216172).

106 LEA PL
SHARON, JOSHUA Daniel (Voter ID number 118043930).

106 LIVE OAK CT
TOLAR, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 106021516).
TOLAR, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 106060580).

106 MILL POND CV
GRAHAM, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 106063241).

106 MCARTHUR ST
RATHEL, GRADY M. (Voter ID number 119394101).
SPALDING, EVELYN Nicole (Voter ID number 118418780).

106 MILL POND CV
OGDEN-RIGMAIDEN, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 115785442).

106 MILL STONE CV
LEWIS, JOHN Nathaniel (Voter ID number 113010218).
LEWIS, JENNIFER LYN Katrina (Voter ID number 106071694).

106 NICOLE LN
LOKEN, BRIAN Craig (Voter ID number 120902009).
LOKEN, RACHAEL Desiree (Voter ID number 120924477).
LOKEN, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 106004436).
LOKEN, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 106094357).
LOKEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106004437).

106 NOBLE CIR
ESTINGOY, PATRICIA Lowe (Voter ID number 118972224).

106 OAKCREST DR
OSMON, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 106106306).
OSMON, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 106057058).

106 OAKMONT DR
HUSOME, SYDNEY Marie (Voter ID number 119483112).
MINICK, TROY (Voter ID number 106083845).
PENNINGTON, ANDREW Tyler (Voter ID number 116826861).
SIERRA, NILSA R. (Voter ID number 106010153).

106 OVERVIEW DR
SARTIN, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 106081814).
SARTIN, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 106083668).

106 PALMETTO DR
MILLER, DAVID Monroe (Voter ID number 106007348).

106 RAYBURN ST N
FERRELL, KRISTI Renee (Voter ID number 119883714).

106 SANDSTONE TRL
MITCHELL, BRIAN Jamaal (Voter ID number 117456240).
MITCHELL, SHAREENA Elaine (Voter ID number 115597454).

106 SPLIT CREEK DR
KEVELIN, NICOLE Ann (Voter ID number 120697113).
STACEY, COUREY Buran (Voter ID number 119438362).

106 STEPHENS LN
SIEGEL, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 106070893).
APPLEBY, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 105998067).
SIEGEL, HARRY (Voter ID number 106040809).

106 TYNER DR
FLICKINGER, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 106095430).
FLICKINGER, KYLE RAY (Voter ID number 106104669).
FLICKINGER, RONNA R. (Voter ID number 106095403).

106 TRENTON AVE
OLNEY, RICHARD Dustin (Voter ID number 118346328).
OLNEY, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117727308).

106 WALKER CIR E
HORNE, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 105995088).

106 WHEELER PL
HANNA, CATHERINE Helene (Voter ID number 118398957).
HANNA, CHARLES Henry (Voter ID number 116206290).
HANNA, SHARON G. (Voter ID number 115228729).

106 WINCHESTER WAY
OSBORN, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106094167).
OSBORN, SHEILA Renna (Voter ID number 104505827).

1063 FARMER ST
REID, MATTATTIAH Tye (Voter ID number 106103106).

1066 HICKORY TREE LN
BOUCHARD, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 114819938).

1069 FARMER ST
JAMISON, MIMARY B. (Voter ID number 105985596).

1069 W T HULION RD
CORLEY, JIMMY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 108878629).
CORLEY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 108853499).

107 BLUE GILL WAY
ARCHER, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number 106082965).
ARCHER, JOSEPH Earl (Voter ID number 106079732).
WEST, ALLYSON Claire (Voter ID number 118460033).
TWALLIN-ARCHER, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 118500436).

107 BRONZE CIR
HODGES, ADAM Morris (Voter ID number 119331771).

107 CAMELLIA PL
AUGHE, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 120674234).
AUGHE, KARL V. (Voter ID number 120630692).

107 CITADEL LN
ELMORE, LANG F. (Voter ID number 101510604).
ELMORE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 101510605).

107 EAGLE CT
ENNIS, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 106087064).

107 HAMPTON DR
COLLINSWORTH, JOSHUA Alford (Voter ID number 108871552).

107 HILLWOOD DR
TURNER, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 115947734).

107 HOLLOW CV
MARKOT, MADELINE Diane (Voter ID number 106023854).
SCHINSTINE, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 107570099).
CROSS, VERNARD Richard (Voter ID number 115224803).

107 JAMIE CT
BARROW-SMITH, DEANA Shawnaree (Voter ID number 106024782).
SMITH, ELAINE E. (Voter ID number 106114807).
SMITH, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 106111518).
SMITH, GARY Paul (Voter ID number 105995994).
SMITH, JACOB Paul (Voter ID number 118965265).

107 KAMELA CT
TOUSSAINT, GINA Rene (Voter ID number 105997452).

107 KIPLING DR
HAIL, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 118418329).
LOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 106055602).
LOPEZ, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 106043787).

107 KYLE LN
MAYFIELD, KENNETH Carson (Voter ID number 106081963).
MAYFIELD, SOPHIE Ann (Voter ID number 106081964).

107 LEA PL
YOUNG, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 106077533).
YOUNG, KEVIN Sean (Voter ID number 106073445).
YOUNG, TABITHA Lynne (Voter ID number 119384920).

107 MCNAIR DR
KOH, JUNG Hyun (Voter ID number 120992736).
KOH, TAYLOR Renee (Voter ID number 121011482).

107 MILL POND CV
WATSON, CARL (Voter ID number 106016956).
WATSON, YVETTA Hardin (Voter ID number 106008320).

107 MILL STONE CV
EDMUNDS, ALVIN Wade (Voter ID number 119953556).
EDMUNDS, HIXIA Elizebeth Ruth (Voter ID number 120223910).
ROGERS, GLENN Rupert (Voter ID number 115753858).
ROGERS, JENNA Lynn (Voter ID number 115821174).

107 NICOLE LN
FRANCOIS, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 115963884).

107 OAKCREST DR
PORTER, ANN (Voter ID number 106048368).

107 OVERVIEW DR
OVERHOLTZ, NINA L. (Voter ID number 106116290).

107 OAK TERRACE DR
KIRK, DENNIS Aaron (Voter ID number 104391343).

107 OVERVIEW DR
OVERHOLTZ, WILLIAM Ronald (Voter ID number 106052693).

107 PINOAK CT E
BARTON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 106006242).
QUINTAL, SCOTT Jerome (Voter ID number 106090359).

107 STEEPLECHASE DR
MORAN, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 106116663).
MORAN, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 106116662).

107 SHORT AVE
STALLWORTH, KATHY Smith (Voter ID number 112908715).
SMITH, OPAL A. (Voter ID number 106120317).
STALLWORTH, NICHOLAS Richard (Voter ID number 112908713).

107 SPLIT CREEK DR
WENDLANDT, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 120708896).
BEEMAN, TRAVIS Wayne (Voter ID number 115073477).
HOLLAND, MARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 116102758).

107 STEPHENS LN
WEST, DORIS Louise (Voter ID number 106091779).

107 SWAYING PINE CT
PARRIS, HEATHER Danielle (Voter ID number 116066103).

107 TRAILWOOD LN
FORD, GREGORY Raymon (Voter ID number 100795515).
FORD, LA KESHA Denise (Voter ID number 117918803).
FORD, NORLISHIA Labell (Voter ID number 118425374).
HUTCHINS, WILLIAM Allex (Voter ID number 115417428).

107 TRENTON AVE
JOHNSON, WALTER Pierce (Voter ID number 105998974).
OLSON, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 116715667).

107 WALKER CIR E
JEWETT, MELISA Ann (Voter ID number 117444438).

107 WINDSOR DR
PEARSON, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 105993301).

1075 FARMER ST
GRICE, BARBARA Vice (Voter ID number 106029846).

1077 FARMER ST
RICKARDS, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 105998351).
RICKARDS, JULIA Anne (Voter ID number 106049094).

1077 LAIRD RD
DELAWDER, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 108840684).

1079 FARMER ST
SMITH, JONATHAN Tyler (Voter ID number 121267645).
HENDRY, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 106040376).
SMITH, JONATHAN Barttley (Voter ID number 105992251).

108 BANNER CT
HENRY, MARIA Carrisa Marcelo (Voter ID number 114202090).

108 BLUE GILL WAY
WISE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106024656).
WISE, KAREN Lynne (Voter ID number 106024657).

108 BRENTWOOD LN
HARRIS, DOROTHY Dover (Voter ID number 116298823).

108 BRONZE CIR
DAY, JULIE Renee (Voter ID number 115909334).
DAY, VAUGHN Leroy (Voter ID number 106104973).

108 CAMELLIA PL
DIPOLO, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 106000577).
MCCAIN, EDNA M. (Voter ID number 106035599).

108 EAGLE CT
HARJU, DAVID JACOB (Voter ID number 106075809).
JACKSON, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 106075810).

108 FAIROAKS DR
REYNOLDS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106049453).

108 HILLWOOD DR
STEDGE, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 120134507).
PORTER, DOROTHY Jean (Voter ID number 106000141).
PORTER, LEONARD L. (Voter ID number 105990273).

108 HOLLOW CV
PHILLIPS, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 116015448).

108 JAMIE CT
MCCANTS, JOHNNIE Lee (Voter ID number 118410685).

108 KAMELA CT
HENRY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105976962).
HENRY, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 105979615).

108 KIPLING DR
SCURRIA, MARK Thomas (Voter ID number 106108806).

108 KYLE LN
RICHARDSON, LATOYA Nicole (Voter ID number 106067161).
RICHARDSON, SEAN R. (Voter ID number 114139336).

108 LAKE ST
RODRIGUEZ, SOLEDAD Olivar (Voter ID number 119163836).

108 LAKE ST
UNIT C

SCHWARTZ, FREDERICK Maxwell (Voter ID number 118542170).

108 LAKE ST
SCHWARTZ, VIRGINIA O. (Voter ID number 119353284).

108 LEA PL
AFROOZI, SHAUN Michelle (Voter ID number 106016903).
HAVEARD, BETTY Virginia (Voter ID number 106051971).
HAVEARD, MANN Joseph (Voter ID number 106051980).

108 MILL POND CV
JOHNSON, CHARLINA Rishell (Voter ID number 106047396).
JOHNSON, FREDDIE Julius (Voter ID number 106055414).

108 MILL STONE CV
MILLER, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 106023451).

108 NICOLE LN
SCHICKER, MARGARET Louise (Voter ID number 106025526).
SCHICKER, ROBERT Damian (Voter ID number 106023952).

108 NOBLE CIR
SCOVEL, SUSAN Alice (Voter ID number 117358161).
DERIFIELD, BELINDA Colleen (Voter ID number 120241073).

108 OVERVIEW DR
RICE, BELINDA Reightnour (Voter ID number 105984031).
RICE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 106019639).

108 PALMETTO DR
HARTLEY, QUEEN E. (Voter ID number 116956187).
HARTLEY, VINSON L. (Voter ID number 116956184).

108 RAYBURN ST N
BROOKS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 106034473).

108 SANDSTONE TRL
COLE, LIN Ling (Voter ID number 108878625).

108 STEPHENS LN
FORBES, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106039374).
SENE, ROBERTO Anthony (Voter ID number 119419950).

108 TRENTON AVE
HORTON, JAMES Forrest (Voter ID number 116862099).
HORTON, KEOSHA Kimmeka (Voter ID number 117153544).
HORTON, PRISCILLA Diana (Voter ID number 106097339).
HORTON, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 118210433).
SCOTT, APRIL Yandria (Voter ID number 119000890).
HORTON, MARGARET (Voter ID number 106046165).
SCOTT, KENESSHIA Daja (Voter ID number 116220066).

108 TYNER DR
ARMSTRONG, CHRISTINA Jo (Voter ID number 105983030).
POWELL, SUMER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106041310).

108 WINCHESTER WAY
HEARN, THOMAS LARRY (Voter ID number 106115548).

108 WALKER CIR E
LYONS, EBONI Nekia (Voter ID number 105125039).
NELSON, MIYOSHI Michelle (Voter ID number 116529808).
SUMMERS, QUINCY Lee (Voter ID number 104081139).

108 WINCHESTER WAY
TAYLOR, JULIE Katrin (Voter ID number 106018812).

108 WINDSOR DR
BANKS, TEARA Lakensha (Voter ID number 106107350).

109 BRONZE CIR
SAAVEDRA, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 120544859).
SAAVEDRA, YAHAIRA (Voter ID number 120543521).

109 CAMELLIA PL
HENRY, JAIMIE Marie (Voter ID number 116794545).
FOWLER, JOHN Steven (Voter ID number 106027775).

109 CEDAR POINT RD
CHEATHAM, HILLARY Ryan (Voter ID number 118797823).
COOK, DONNIE Ray (Voter ID number 114999967).

109 CITADEL LN
WOFFORD, IDA Marie (Voter ID number 117181143).

109 CORWIN DR
FRANK, EDWARD Dewayne (Voter ID number 114987664).
FRANK, KIANA Sharice (Voter ID number 114987631).

109 CREVE CORE DR
WORTHAM, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 118824900).

109 HAMPTON DR
WOOD, BRITTON DALE (Voter ID number 106084495).
LEBLANC, DANIELLE Ann (Voter ID number 106095347).

109 HOLLOW CV
MCCORMICK, DEL Mark (Voter ID number 120961004).

109 KYLE LN
WINKLES, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 106094683).
WINKLES, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 106084782).

109 KIPLING DR
MORRIS, LARRY Wilton (Voter ID number 108881425).
BURDICK, STEPHEN Andrew (Voter ID number 117004523).
MORRIS, LISSA Dawn (Voter ID number 104116938).

109 KYLE LN
JACKSON, ALICE Sosinsky (Voter ID number 106090916).
WRIGHT, EUGENE Richard (Voter ID number 106094818).

109 LIVE OAK CT
STROM, JAMES DENNIS (Voter ID number 106099371).
STROM, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 106082990).

109 MILL POND CV
ASHENFELTER, KERI Anne (Voter ID number 101614043).
ROCCO, TODD M. (Voter ID number 116856810).
MCGUIRE, LEE Cash (Voter ID number 106053904).

109 NICOLE LN
AMOS, DELORES Jean (Voter ID number 115391557).
AMOS, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 115426884).

109 OAKCREST DR
BURTMAN-WETMORE, NEDA Therese (Voter ID number 106100064).
WETMORE, KYPP Dylan (Voter ID number 106100073).

109 OAKMONT DR
ST VINCENT, CARLA Ann (Voter ID number 106108394).
ST PIERRE, CRYSTAL Kiyomi (Voter ID number 106106294).
ST VINCENT, PAUL Ryan (Voter ID number 106108396).

109 PALMETTO DR
HOLDERFIELD, NICOLE S. (Voter ID number 116863961).
LANDEN, DAVID Bryan (Voter ID number 105986379).
LANDEN, WANDA Kay (Voter ID number 106027631).

109 PINOAK CT E
DANDRIDGE, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 106105414).
KEEN, MANDY Elaine (Voter ID number 106029588).
BERRY, VENETIA Gaye (Voter ID number 106015254).
ESTERBERG, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 105999506).
ESTERBERG, RONALD Robert (Voter ID number 106027036).

109 STEEPLECHASE DR
GRIGG, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 106077231).
GRIGG, DONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 106077232).

109 SIKES DR
KELLY, TRAVIS Russell (Voter ID number 118322268).
COLLIN, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 116345196).

109 SPLIT CREEK DR
OVERDEAR, FRANKLIN Winston (Voter ID number 105983820).

109 STEEPLECHASE DR
SUMMERVILLE, NIKKI Jo (Voter ID number 116388042).

109 STEPHENS LN
MAYZIK, MELISA Jean (Voter ID number 106100046).
MAYZIK, NEIL L. (Voter ID number 106102491).

109 SWAYING PINE CT
NIGRO, SABRINA M. (Voter ID number 120293247).
JOHNSON, TAYLOR Gabrielle (Voter ID number 119177195).

109 TRAILWOOD LN
ZACHARY, CHRISTOPHER Andrew (Voter ID number 115487637).
ZACHARY, STACIA Carol (Voter ID number 115695967).

109 TYNER DR
GEMINA, BRYAN IRVING D. (Voter ID number 114202054).
GEMINA, HECTOR N. (Voter ID number 106036398).

109 WALKER CIR E
ABRISCH, LAURA Sue (Voter ID number 120279122).
ABRISCH, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 106055178).

109 WEST OLD MILL WAY
SHATTERLY, WYNELL S. (Voter ID number 105975752).

109 WINCHESTER WAY
TORRES BERMUDEZ, EDDIE Johel (Voter ID number 119018758).
BERBERENA, JAVIER (Voter ID number 106100032).
STAMEN, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 106005512).

109 WINDSOR DR
MOSER, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 105980931).
MOSER, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 106052342).
MOSER, ORVILLE J. (Voter ID number 105980850).

1090 FARMER ST
REEVES, SUE C. (Voter ID number 106023760).

1090 FARMER ST
APT 1

ANDREWS, BECKI H. (Voter ID number 106006507).

1091 FARMER ST
LUFRANO, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 106031881).
NITZEL, HEATHER Joy (Voter ID number 106067689).
LUFRANO, MARTHA Ellen (Voter ID number 106031882).

1093 FARMER ST
BOAN, DEREK Lee (Voter ID number 105982277).
BROWN, PHIL Bea (Voter ID number 114122980).

11 COURTNEY LN
BUTHORNE, GREGORY NEIL (Voter ID number 106081745).
PROVOST, JOSEPH Henry (Voter ID number 121267621).
HUNTER, CHENELL Renee (Voter ID number 115412458).

11 FLORA CV
SMITH, DAVID Gregory (Voter ID number 120441638).
SMITH, RENEA Payne (Voter ID number 120441701).

11 HOLLY RD
MOSHER, ANNE Katherine (Voter ID number 120914615).
MOSHER, CHAD Vincent (Voter ID number 120915142).

11 NEWPORT DR
LIEDEL, GEORGE Anthony (Voter ID number 105989341).
LIEDEL, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 105976315).

11 WARBLER WAY
MADISON, THOMAS JEROME (Voter ID number 106100913).
KUNKLE, RODGER Allen (Voter ID number 120032334).

110 BLUE GILL WAY
REEDY, ALEX Carr (Voter ID number 106057924).
REEDY, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 106057925).

110 BRENTWOOD LN
LEVISKIA, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 120833069).
LEVISKIA, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 118634873).
PITTMAN, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 108872570).

110 BRONZE CIR
HARNETT, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 114790486).
HARNETT, KEVIN James (Voter ID number 108643733).

110 BROOKMEADE DR
PARISE, CARRIE Lee (Voter ID number 115825068).

110 CAMELLIA PL
GOULD, JERRY David (Voter ID number 106068977).

110 CEDAR POINT RD
CROSS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 114201952).
CROSS, JAMES Mark (Voter ID number 106017200).
CROSS, SKYLER Brooke (Voter ID number 117233999).
CROSS, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 106002163).

110 CHESSHER CT
NESMITH, LISA Leann (Voter ID number 107582723).
STEWARD, KALYN Marie (Voter ID number 118662152).

110 CREVE CORE DR
VALDES ROLDAN, ERIC Javier (Voter ID number 121321105).
AARON, STEPHEN Joseph (Voter ID number 114630730).

110 EAGLE CT
BEARDEN, RENEE Helms (Voter ID number 120593767).

110 HILLWOOD DR
GIBBONS, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 105977666).
GIBBONS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105998034).

110 HOLLOW CV
LEMIEUX, CHRISTINA Nicole (Voter ID number 119097916).
LEMIEUX, PATRICK Ernest (Voter ID number 105987181).
LEMIEUX, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 105987182).

110 KIPLING DR
SILLARS, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 106083321).
SILLARS, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 106076059).

110 KYLE LN
WEBB, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 106015469).
WEBB, GENE Hutcherson (Voter ID number 105997654).

110 LAKE ST
SISLO, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 115353069).
VENDSHUS, JOANNE S. (Voter ID number 107560921).

110 LEA PL
HELMS, TONY E. (Voter ID number 106095623).
JARAMILLO, JOSEPHINE Marie (Voter ID number 106010985).

110 LIVE OAK CT
JACKSON, THOMAS Reid (Voter ID number 113986991).
JACKSON, LISA D. (Voter ID number 105986734).
JACKSON, NICHOLAS Ryan (Voter ID number 116455799).
JACKSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 105986498).

110 MILL STONE CV
BAKSA, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105997970).
COUCH, GWYNNE Jordan (Voter ID number 106003916).

110 NICOLE LN
BROWN, DEVON Alexander (Voter ID number 118400966).
OKWU, ALBERT Chuckwuemeka (Voter ID number 114974391).
PENNINGTON, STEPHEN Douglas (Voter ID number 106004545).
OKWU, CAROLE Leann (Voter ID number 106006541).

110 NOBLE CIR
PRESCOTT, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106124165).

110 OAKMONT DR
GODDARD, WILLIAM Laurence (Voter ID number 106088548).
STARNES, ANGELA Renee (Voter ID number 114814619).
CARREIRA, CAROLANNE L. (Voter ID number 119208895).
STARNES, BRIAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 106054615).

110 OVERVIEW DR
BRIGGS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 106023161).

110 PALMETTO DR
BELL, LILLIE BELL (Voter ID number 106085584).
FLEMING, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 116816733).
TEW, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106094898).

110 RAINBOW TRL
JAMISON, SHELLY W. (Voter ID number 108855662).

110 SANDSTONE TRL
GARZA, SUMMER Irene (Voter ID number 106058578).

110 SIKES DR
NORTHRUP, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 120941203).
NORTHRUP, KATHLEEN Josephine (Voter ID number 120977054).

110 STEPHENS LN
MILLER, TIA Marie (Voter ID number 116955273).

110 TRENTON AVE
SOPHIN, WORANUT (Voter ID number 106084926).
PAFFENROTH, AMY Peslada (Voter ID number 117163977).
PAFFENROTH, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106022657).

110 TYNER DR
KING, JAMES Brian (Voter ID number 114202227).

110 WINCHESTER WAY
ELLIOTT, JACK Michael (Voter ID number 105977449).

110 WINDSOR DR
WILSON, LARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 120239101).

1101 CHESTNUT AVE E
MASON, KENNETH Wayne (Voter ID number 106033090).
PURVINES, EMILEE A. (Voter ID number 119208962).
PURVINES, LEE ANN Michelle (Voter ID number 106027484).

1101 SHOAL RIVER DR
SEALY, CYNTHIA Wright (Voter ID number 106014881).
SEALY, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 106014950).

1105 NECHAKO CT
SMITH, NICK Henry (Voter ID number 100399595).
SMITH, VINA Crews (Voter ID number 100399594).

1107 CHESTNUT AVE E
MURRAY, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 118334942).

1109 CHESTNUT AVE E
BLOCKER, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 106002154).
BLOCKER, OLIN E. (Voter ID number 106001930).

1109 NECHAKO CT
FERGUSON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 106068314).
STOKES, ANDREA Williams (Voter ID number 106082720).
STOKES, JAMES Randell (Voter ID number 106048554).

111 BRONZE CIR
PREVOST, EDDIE Vance (Voter ID number 119474995).
PREVOST, JO Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120149804).

111 CITADEL LN
HAYNES, BRIA N. (Voter ID number 118651418).
HAYNES, NICHOLAS Tyler (Voter ID number 120787066).
HAYNES, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 117525432).
HAYNES, STEPHEN Christopher (Voter ID number 115821847).

111 HAMPTON DR
PHILLIPS, LESLIE Michelle (Voter ID number 106023216).

111 HILLWOOD DR
ADAMS, RYAN Wesley (Voter ID number 100677411).
KRAUS, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 116861460).

111 HOLLOW CV
ELLSWORTH, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 106027949).
ELLSWORTH, GWYN (Voter ID number 106093877).
ELLSWORTH, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 106030709).

111 KYLE LN
VAGASKY, BRADLEY Michael (Voter ID number 118161177).
CUNNINGHAM, BILLY Don (Voter ID number 106106400).

111 LEA PL
PAULK, CAROL Irene (Voter ID number 120282973).
MILLIGAN, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 105987273).

111 MILL POND CV
BRAND, PRINCESS Theodora Antoin (Voter ID number 118292858).
BRAND, ALEXIS Chantel (Voter ID number 117182610).
BRAND, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106000252).
BRAND, XAVIER D. (Voter ID number 119612316).

111 MILL STONE CV
PHILLIPS, TRACIE Suzanne (Voter ID number 106015073).

111 NICOLE LN
RAULERSON, JANET Lynne (Voter ID number 119755606).

111 OAK TERRACE DR
GONZALES, MELISSA (Voter ID number 116803829).

111 OAKCREST DR
WALKER, SELINA Gail (Voter ID number 106106620).
WALKER, THOMAS Alexander (Voter ID number 106076091).

111 OVERVIEW DR
RILEY, HARRY Gailen (Voter ID number 106029800).
RILEY, MARY Florence (Voter ID number 106029901).
WEISS, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 106113280).

111 PALMETTO DR
FLYNN, LEANDRA Vawter (Voter ID number 106032843).
FLYNN, MARK Loyal (Voter ID number 106049524).

111 PINOAK CT E
BALL, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 106055576).
LEON, JORGE (Voter ID number 120431143).
LEON, NICHOLE Daniel (Voter ID number 118913378).
MCKETTRICK, MELISSA Brooke (Voter ID number 105751386).
BALL, CATHY M. (Voter ID number 106055991).
MCKETTRICK, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 117285426).

111 SIKES DR
TAYLOR, KELSEY Adelyn (Voter ID number 120915229).
TAYLOR, DONNA Ellen (Voter ID number 105975976).
TAYLOR, GARY Dwayane (Voter ID number 106020390).
TAYLOR, JONATHAN James (Voter ID number 118678012).

111 SPLIT CREEK DR
GARCIA, MARIE Felicia (Voter ID number 106075273).
CAMP-SPEER, JUDY Ann (Voter ID number 102578293).
SPEER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 102579579).

111 STEEPLECHASE DR
SCOTT, SHERRIE Kay (Voter ID number 115448890).

111 STEPHENS LN
PORTUGAL, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 116881132).
PORTUGAL, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 117046192).

111 SWAYING PINE CT
RYAN, KALEB Adams England (Voter ID number 107432769).
BRYANT, ROBERT Richard (Voter ID number 116342068).
WOMACK-BRYANT, STACEY Denecee (Voter ID number 106055304).

111 TRAILWOOD LN
MARQUES, W A. (Voter ID number 106001831).

111 TRENTON AVE
WEBER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 106005484).
WEBER, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 106005485).

111 TYNER DR
MARTIN, TAMMY Marie (Voter ID number 107152554).
TAYLOR, JOEL Price (Voter ID number 115037081).

111 WINDSOR DR
BELLES, MARSHA ELAINE (Voter ID number 106092305).

111 WALKER CIR E
BANEY, EILEEN Sabarre (Voter ID number 116635082).
BANEY, DANIEL Brian (Voter ID number 106047331).

111 WEST OLD MILL WAY
HASSETT, SEAN Robert (Voter ID number 106076097).
HOFF, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 105991869).
HOFF, KARL Frederick (Voter ID number 105982023).

111 WINCHESTER WAY
AVERY, OLIVE Ernestine (Voter ID number 119284476).
FORTIER, MARIE Olive (Voter ID number 117940045).
FORTIER, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 117940046).

111 WINDSOR DR
COTTON, JOSEPH Allen (Voter ID number 120128239).

111 WOODLAND DR
SHERLEY, DARLENE Laney (Voter ID number 106017295).
SHERLEY, GEORGE Edwin (Voter ID number 106098385).

1113 CHESTNUT AVE E
RANDOLPH, LIA P. (Voter ID number 106045951).

1114 CHESTNUT AVE E
EVERAGE, CLAUDIA V. (Voter ID number 106110459).

1116 FARMER ST
VAUGHN, TRACY Lane (Voter ID number 105981652).

112 BANNER CT
ROPER, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 106013029).

112 BLUE GILL WAY
BLAKEY, CARL Dean (Voter ID number 106117480).
BLAKEY, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 106117479).
MARIS, MARIKA Nicole (Voter ID number 100705193).
BLAKEY, DUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 106069151).

112 BRENTWOOD LN
MAYABB, MENDY D. (Voter ID number 114303155).

112 CAMELLIA PL
UNDERWOOD, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 106064898).

112 CREVE CORE DR
SNYDER, IVETTE Galindo (Voter ID number 117731899).
SNYDER, MARCUS Stefan (Voter ID number 117698168).

112 HILLWOOD DR
JONES, DAVID Dwayne (Voter ID number 106030459).
JONES, GARY H. (Voter ID number 105989514).
JONES, KATHERINE Wells (Voter ID number 105989513).

112 KIPLING DR
THRUSH, MARY REBECCA (Voter ID number 106108429).
BOOHER, VICKIE L Bradley (Voter ID number 105095208).
BULGER, BRANDE Lynne (Voter ID number 105131959).
THOMAS, KIMBERLY June (Voter ID number 106026926).

112 KYLE LN
PETERS, VONNIE Casey (Voter ID number 108849112).

112 LAKE ST
DAVIS, ARLENE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106054420).
SMALLWOOD, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 114862126).

112 LEA PL
SWENSON, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 105996548).

112 MILL POND CV
CAIN, LEONORA A. (Voter ID number 106090731).
CAIN, JEFFRY Allen (Voter ID number 106100223).

112 MILL STONE CV
BRADY, TARA Shelby (Voter ID number 117571745).
BRADY, TRAVIS Anthony (Voter ID number 120028245).
BRADY, LAURIE Reisch (Voter ID number 105985359).

112 NICOLE LN
KUBLIK, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 106004592).
KUBLIK, REMY A. (Voter ID number 106004380).

112 OAK TERRACE DR
RUNYON, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 106000274).
RUNYON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106023405).

112 OAKCREST DR
SMITH, SEYDAH Paola (Voter ID number 118301921).
LOCKWOOD, IRMA A. (Voter ID number 106018220).
LOCKWOOD, LAWRENCE David (Voter ID number 106018221).

112 PALMETTO DR
HOOD, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 106097561).

112 RAINBOW TRL
JAMISON, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 108853987).

112 SANDSTONE TRL
MORRIS, KRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 115437716).

112 SIKES DR
DITCH, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number 106014578).
MOUTSOULAS, CHRISTOPHER N. (Voter ID number 106009969).

112 SOUTHERN CT
FITZPATRICK, DAVID Cassibry (Voter ID number 105978986).

112 STEPHENS LN
ARAUJO, JASON Stephen (Voter ID number 120799537).
ARAUJO, JOAN Chow Mei Hoon (Voter ID number 121091693).
DEGOUVEIA, JOSE A F (Voter ID number 106000526).

112 TRENTON AVE
NORMAN, MICHAEL McDuffie (Voter ID number 118412164).
BRADLEY, KAREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106077941).
WILCHES, HORACIO Arturo (Voter ID number 109888034).

112 WALKER CIR E
JONES, JEANNIE BARBARA (Voter ID number 106120170).

112 WINDSOR DR
BARROW, REX A. (Voter ID number 106034167).

112 WEST OLD MILL WAY
ESPINOZA, CARISSA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119784203).
STAUFFER, CHERYL Evelyn (Voter ID number 114149904).
STAUFFER, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 106030587).

112 WINDSOR DR
BARROW, BESSIE M. (Voter ID number 106015258).
BARROW, DANIEL Allen (Voter ID number 106017546).
BARROW, MARY Ruth (Voter ID number 106022509).

1126 FARMER ST
BUTLER, ANNA Agnieszka (Voter ID number 106515676).
BUTLER, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 106099433).

113 CITADEL LN
DAY, NICHOLAS Eugene (Voter ID number 114390561).
SAUERBREY, ASHLEY Christina (Voter ID number 114823536).
SAUERBREY, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 115014999).

113 HILLWOOD DR
CHILDERS, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 114393722).
CHILDERS, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 107570902).
CHILDERS, RINA G. (Voter ID number 107562509).

113 HOLLOW CV
ELLIOTT, SHARON Ann (Voter ID number 115312333).
HOELTER, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 115137694).
CHISOLM, VERNON (Voter ID number 106042680).

113 KIPLING DR
BUCCI, JENNIFER Anne (Voter ID number 114223356).
BUCCI, VINCENT T. (Voter ID number 114234175).

113 KYLE LN
ASH, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 118655940).
RODRIGUEZ, NORA Rivera (Voter ID number 110718076).

113 LIVE OAK CT
BURTON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106039080).
YABLONSKI, RICHARD (Voter ID number 105992010).

113 MILL POND CV
HALL, GERALD (Voter ID number 106109157).
HALL, MIA Miho Kanno (Voter ID number 114697876).

113 NICOLE LN
ANDERSON, ERIKA L. (Voter ID number 121093300).

113 OAK TERRACE DR
SCHUBERT, CYNTHIA Anne (Voter ID number 115352876).
SCHUBERT, JOSHUA Edwin (Voter ID number 115352842).

113 OVERVIEW DR
MCGINNES, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 117474348).
FINIZIO, NICHOLAI Kelley (Voter ID number 107417238).
MCGINNES, HARRY D. (Voter ID number 106004939).
MCGINNES, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 106004940).

113 PALMETTO DR
BROTZMAN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 106080101).
BROTZMAN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 106080100).
KOVALA, JESSE D. (Voter ID number 115825452).

113 PINOAK CT E
HAUN, PATRICIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106107096).

113 STEEPLECHASE DR
WILSON, FRANK Donald (Voter ID number 114097073).

113 STEPHENS LN
CHAMBERS, MEGAN S. (Voter ID number 114781285).
GREER, BILLY Hayes (Voter ID number 119894053).
CHAMBERS, LOGAN Charles (Voter ID number 116375490).

113 TRENTON AVE
SCHRAMM, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 106097910).
WILCOX, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 106086374).

113 TRAILWOOD LN
WAGNER, MATTHEW Earl (Voter ID number 118364625).
WAGNER, ASHLEY Christianna (Voter ID number 106099849).

113 TYNER DR
HUMPHREY, BRIAN Kenneth (Voter ID number 105998644).
HUMPHREY, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 106013889).

113 WALKER CIR E
REYES, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106047415).

113 WEST OLD MILL WAY
WILLIS, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 106101476).

113 WINDSOR DR
COOMES, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106104142).
COOMES, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 105980951).
COOMES, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 105980780).

1137 FARMER ST
MOYE, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 106036492).
MOYE, PATRICIA Maureen (Voter ID number 106083992).

1138 FARMER ST
PLEMONS, AMANDA Sue (Voter ID number 121183747).

114 BANNER CT
OBRIEN, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 106071706).

114 BRENTWOOD LN
HUBBLE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105983389).
TEBOE, ADAM K. (Voter ID number 114661723).
TEBOE, DARLENE Marie (Voter ID number 106012512).

114 CAMELLIA PL
KNIGHT, CHARLES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 106116079).

114 CEDAR POINT RD
WOOD, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 106084808).

114 CAMELLIA PL
HUGHES, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number 105983498).
KNIGHT, LURENA M. (Voter ID number 105979056).

114 CEDAR POINT RD
BRICE, ATORSHA D. (Voter ID number 119705392).
CARSON, ANNIE Clyde (Voter ID number 106000892).
CARSON, CHARLES Foster (Voter ID number 106001163).
WOOD, SEAN Nicholas (Voter ID number 115843566).
WOOD, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 106069284).

114 CREVE CORE DR
ADAMS, DONNA Jean (Voter ID number 106104277).
LEWIS, TABITHA Jean (Voter ID number 117183641).

114 EAGLE CT
TEEL, BRUCE B. (Voter ID number 106120816).
TEEL, JENNY ROSS (Voter ID number 106119312).
TEEL, CHANCER Ross (Voter ID number 119130633).
TEEL, MORGAN Mackay (Voter ID number 117811594).

114 FAIROAKS DR
DEAL, GEORGE Mark (Voter ID number 106080831).

114 HAMPTON DR
RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 106085168).

114 HILLWOOD DR
BECK, TERRI Tealisha (Voter ID number 117841682).
ODOM, AUBREY (Voter ID number 106109316).
BYRD, PARIS Eumeko (Voter ID number 118214825).

114 HOLLOW CV
JERNIGAN, JACKIE Leroy (Voter ID number 106023346).
JERNIGAN, SANDRA Gail (Voter ID number 106023347).

114 KIPLING DR
JOHNSON, KRISTIN Susan (Voter ID number 115413072).
HUMENBERGER, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 115424891).

114 KYLE LN
PURCELL, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 119464344).
LASKER, ERIN R. (Voter ID number 106102051).
LOCKWOOD, NEITHA Eleanor (Voter ID number 114177019).

114 LAKE ST
BATES, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 115454212).

114 LIVE OAK CT
WILLIAMS, MICHELE Leanne (Voter ID number 108881039).
WILLIAMS, DANIEL Joshua (Voter ID number 108879118).

114 MILL STONE CV
CALDWELL, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 106021402).
CALDWELL, SHANDAEYA Renee (Voter ID number 117163685).
CALDWELL, ROBERT Kelly (Voter ID number 106021403).

114 NOBLE CIR
BARNES, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 106079420).
MANCINI, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 106080627).

114 OAK TERRACE DR
CHAVEZ, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115031781).
CHAVEZ, ULYSSES Anthony (Voter ID number 115005476).

114 OAKCREST DR
SAND, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 105996054).
TASHIK, CYNTHIA G. (Voter ID number 106116500).

114 OVERVIEW DR
MCCLAMMY, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 106111600).
MCCLAMMY, PATRICIA Pope (Voter ID number 106111219).

114 PALMETTO DR
HILLIARD, FAIRLILY (Voter ID number 106073689).
HILLIARD, DARWYN Anthony (Voter ID number 106050016).

114 SIKES DR
STOCKBRIDGE, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 106085718).

114 SPLIT CREEK DR
WILSON, VICKIE Carolyn (Voter ID number 104582068).

114 STEPHENS LN
GERSHAW, ESIN (Voter ID number 106017450).
GERSHAW, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 106017451).

114 TRENTON AVE
GOLETA, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 106013301).
PUGLIESE, PHILAIPORN Yenchai (Voter ID number 119084023).
GOLETA, CHADWICK John (Voter ID number 115742659).

114 TYNER DR
CLOSE, MARY C. (Voter ID number 105975606).

114 WALKER CIR E
ADAMS, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 106088013).
DORSEY, CELESTE (Voter ID number 120538308).
DORSEY, CIERA Rachell (Voter ID number 120736892).
MOORE, SHEILA Denise (Voter ID number 105993781).
MURPHY, LORINZO (Voter ID number 117179477).

114 WEST OLD MILL WAY
WATTS, BRANDON Holbrook (Voter ID number 120402452).
WATTS, HOLLY Noel (Voter ID number 121352490).
WATTS, DARYL Gene (Voter ID number 106044058).
WATTS, JENAI Marie (Voter ID number 106034065).

114 WINDSOR DR
MILLER, WINIFRED Russell (Voter ID number 106048738).
MILLS, BRIDGET R. (Voter ID number 105999166).

1142 FARMER ST
BULGER, LARRY Michael (Voter ID number 106064408).

1145 FARMER ST
MOYE, MARSHA Letita (Voter ID number 105984308).
GIBSON, TIFFANY Summer (Voter ID number 106002217).

1146 FARMER ST
DENT, JESSE Lee (Voter ID number 105984514).
DENT, MARILYN Irene (Voter ID number 105984515).

1148 FARMER ST
APPERSON, JESSE Morris (Voter ID number 106117249).

115 4TH AVE E
JOHNSON, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 111363481).
TUCKER, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 102575500).

115 BRONZE CIR
ECTOR, ELBERT (Voter ID number 106047066).
ECTOR, GLORIA Shiver (Voter ID number 106031850).

115 CITADEL LN
SWANN, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 120850192).

115 HAMPTON DR
WRENTZ, KEINA Nicole (Voter ID number 103328360).

115 HILLWOOD DR
FIBICK, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 120417110).

115 HOLLOW CV
CLARK, CARL Patrick (Voter ID number 106013643).
MOXCEY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 106007416).
YOUNG, AMBER Rae (Voter ID number 106088989).

115 KYLE LN
MORRIS, AGNES Janney (Voter ID number 106119985).

115 LEA PL
CHARRETTE, EDWARD Eugene (Voter ID number 106008884).
CHARRETTE, MABLE Ann (Voter ID number 106008891).

115 MILL POND CV
BAILEY, SARAH Rene (Voter ID number 106040395).
VANDERPOOL, LINDSEY Bennett (Voter ID number 117414417).

115 MILL STONE CV
SIMMET, LORRAINE Julia (Voter ID number 115314518).

115 NICOLE LN
BRILEY, APRIL Danielle (Voter ID number 106097559).
COLLINS, LINDA Louise (Voter ID number 120768338).
GLENN, LATONYA Cherell (Voter ID number 106097505).
GLENN, TONY D. (Voter ID number 106015623).
GLENN, RACHEL Deanna (Voter ID number 118115337).
GLENN, VANESSA (Voter ID number 106015624).

115 OAK TERRACE DR
COLLINS, CLYDE Milton (Voter ID number 121254513).
COLLINS, THOMASINA Elaine (Voter ID number 121261115).
CULBERT, LEPRINTHINYA Natoya (Voter ID number 106106081).
PINDER, FREDERICK Deone (Voter ID number 114500392).

115 OVERVIEW DR
SCOTT, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106031234).
SCOTT, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 106031235).

115 PALMETTO DR
WHITE, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 106106228).
WHITE, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 115048209).
WHITE, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 106020472).
WHITE, MILDRED A. (Voter ID number 106020473).

115 PINOAK CT E
REEDY, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106107124).
BONNELL, STEPHEN Robert (Voter ID number 106041752).

115 SIKES DR
ARNOLD, WILLIE MERLE (Voter ID number 106111385).
DIXON, BRENDA Carol (Voter ID number 106114790).

115 SOUTHERN CT
BILLOUIN, TREVOR T. (Voter ID number 116752777).

115 SPLIT CREEK DR
SMITH, GLORIA Olivar (Voter ID number 105998765).

115 STEPHENS LN
DZIKOWSKI, CRAIG Alexander (Voter ID number 119787513).
DZIKOWSKI, CRAIG William (Voter ID number 106018286).

115 SWAYING PINE CT
SINGH, NATHAN Gill (Voter ID number 106094452).
SMARR, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 116788316).
TARTARILLA, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 118508651).
CAPRA, MICHAEL Don (Voter ID number 118504437).

115 TRAILWOOD LN
CHAMBERS, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 119640290).
SAFFORD, KARLA Lea (Voter ID number 119895421).
CARPENTER, JACLIN Suzanne (Voter ID number 106050872).
FAUST, JUDSON Wyant (Voter ID number 118540337).
FAUST, MINDY Patrice (Voter ID number 104006296).

115 TRENTON AVE
KAY, JESSIE Rae (Voter ID number 120939976).
WISE, GREGORY Alan (Voter ID number 106059338).
WISE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 105991127).

115 WINGARD ST
HICKS, JESSIE CARLTON (Voter ID number 106103667).

115 WOODLAND DR
ROMINE, ELIZABETH SUSAN (Voter ID number 106093871).

115 WALKER CIR E
SAIN, RACHEAL I. (Voter ID number 106048024).

115 WINCHESTER WAY
BAILEY, ALLYSON R. (Voter ID number 104106499).
BAILEY, FOLOLE R. (Voter ID number 105993509).
BAILEY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105993535).

115 WINGARD ST
HICKS, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 105985489).

115 WOODLAND DR
MELTON, DESIREE Letitia (Voter ID number 105991276).
MELTON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 100722716).

1158 FARMER ST
BOSSERMAN, DIANA Lee (Voter ID number 106026474).
OATES, BENJY Paul (Voter ID number 119365177).

116 BRENTWOOD LN
WEEKS, BURTON WAYNE (Voter ID number 106105190).

116 BANNER CT
MELTON, JASON Adam (Voter ID number 119529675).

116 BRENTWOOD LN
GRICE, LAUREN Hayley (Voter ID number 119783585).

116 BRENTWOOD LN
APT B

CLAY, SHAYNA Marie (Voter ID number 121195456).
REYSEN, SARAH Ashley (Voter ID number 118511341).

116 BRENTWOOD LN
UNIT A

MORA, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 113962819).

116 BRONZE CIR
BECK, CRYSTAL Michelle (Voter ID number 121045335).
RODRIGUEZ, ELAINE Marie (Voter ID number 118424066).
NELSON, JIM (Voter ID number 106087570).

116 FAIROAKS DR
ALLISON, JOSEPH Daniel (Voter ID number 106092098).
ALLISON, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 107691314).

116 HILLWOOD DR
MCCOY, ALEX Hudson (Voter ID number 117478597).
MCCOY, VERONICA L A (Voter ID number 117033697).

116 HOLLOW CV
BRINLEY, MELISSA P. (Voter ID number 106007600).

116 KIPLING DR
GRIMALDI, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 106106376).
HIMMEL, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 106109592).
PATTON, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 106103436).
MCCARTHY, JEAN Rebecca (Voter ID number 114988861).
MCCARTHY, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 114738999).

116 KYLE LN
SPEIGHTS, RODRICK B. (Voter ID number 106093373).
AUSTIN, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 116805612).
SHACKLEFORD, LINDSEY Lenae (Voter ID number 106003922).
SPEIGHTS, KIMBERLYN Dawn (Voter ID number 106109221).

116 LAKE ST
HERRING, DURWOOD Ansley (Voter ID number 114933632).
JIMISON, SHIRLEY Jean (Voter ID number 114048837).

116 MILL POND CV
ACEVEDO, KAMILLA Torres (Voter ID number 121248469).
NEVAREZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 121188693).
ACEVEDO, NOEMI (Voter ID number 106048721).
ACEVEDO, RENE V. (Voter ID number 106048722).

116 NICOLE LN
DELAROSA, MEGAN RAE (Voter ID number 106080283).
GILL, MEGAN Nichole (Voter ID number 117384091).
GILL, CAROLYN Elaine (Voter ID number 106070751).
GILL, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 106070969).
GILL, JESSICA Elaine (Voter ID number 106100980).

116 OAK TERRACE DR
ROMEJ, STEVEN JOHN (Voter ID number 106091404).
FEELEY, AMANDA Joann (Voter ID number 119088680).
RICHARDSON, THOMAS Patrick (Voter ID number 117038644).

116 OVERVIEW DR
TROGLIN, JOSEPHINE J. (Voter ID number 105981650).
TROGLIN, ROY (Voter ID number 105981855).

116 PALMETTO DR
GARNER, ANNA (Voter ID number 106094355).

116 SANDSTONE TRL
DIAZ, LERIA Maria (Voter ID number 106082107).
JORGE, ANGEL (Voter ID number 106108872).
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106029658).

116 SIKES DR
JARVIS, CHRISTOPHERE Kenta (Voter ID number 106087990).

116 SPLIT CREEK DR
BROWN, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 119916956).
SMITH, JEANNE Louise (Voter ID number 106108184).
SMITH, JOSEPH Alexander (Voter ID number 118193022).
JAMES, VERNA Lynn (Voter ID number 118407249).

116 STEPHENS LN
COCHRAN, MAXINE N. (Voter ID number 120402573).
ALLEN, CHARLES Jeffery (Voter ID number 106023079).
NICHOLS, ELBERT Junior (Voter ID number 106025525).

116 TRENTON AVE
HOMAN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 106038731).

116 WALKER CIR E
DRAKE, RONDA Sherrell (Voter ID number 106021371).
HARMON, WILLIAM Karl (Voter ID number 106039966).
ROGAN, ANTIONE Jevard (Voter ID number 117768380).

116 WEST OLD MILL WAY
DONOVAN, DENISE Jessie (Voter ID number 119898177).
QUINTERO, LUIS Geronimo (Voter ID number 112084011).

116 WINDSOR DR
TRAVERS, JOAN Taylor (Voter ID number 118758439).

1166 FARMER ST
SETTLES, BILLY Julian (Voter ID number 106121315).
SETTLES, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 106121314).

117 4TH AVE E
STRICKLAND, RUDY (Voter ID number 106006597).
STRICKLAND, SHIRLEY F. (Voter ID number 106006021).

117 BRONZE CIR
ELLIOTT, CHRISTIN A H (Voter ID number 119353440).
ELLIOTT, HARRY Dale (Voter ID number 119171705).
ELLIOTT, SIERRA J. (Voter ID number 119353455).
GUTIERREZ, AARON R. (Voter ID number 119353457).
MARTINEZ, JAMI Lynn (Voter ID number 117995448).

117 CITADEL LN
GUEVARA ZAVALA, JOSUE Jamil (Voter ID number 115840944).
GUEVARA ZAVALA, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 106108217).

117 HILLWOOD DR
BRAY, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 106122421).
BRAY, BRYNES J. (Voter ID number 106119297).

117 KYLE LN
LLOYD, CASA Lynn (Voter ID number 118695179).

117 MILL POND CV
MATTHEWS, JASON Lavon (Voter ID number 106097806).
THOMPSON, DOUGLAS Scott (Voter ID number 117259174).

117 MILL STONE CV
BURGESS, KEVIN Brian (Voter ID number 106033609).
BURGESS, KELLI Nicole (Voter ID number 106033610).

117 NICOLE LN
STOREY, SABRINA K. (Voter ID number 117811592).
STOREY, GLORIA A. (Voter ID number 106031767).

117 OVERVIEW DR
MARTIN, COLIN (Voter ID number 106036062).
MARTIN, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 106036070).

117 OAK TERRACE DR
MCDOWELL, DELANIA Hope (Voter ID number 114008257).

117 PALMETTO DR
BARROW, CHELSEA Alexis (Voter ID number 119974897).
BARROW, DEBRA Adams (Voter ID number 106117608).

117 PINOAK CT E
BROWN, AMY Nixon (Voter ID number 116036278).

117 SANDSTONE TRL
DESMARAIS, RAYMOND Aime (Voter ID number 118548764).
MCCLELLAND, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 104070387).

117 SIKES DR
ELLEDGE, KAYLA Joy (Voter ID number 115108593).

117 SPLIT CREEK DR
FARLEY, STEPHANIE Ann (Voter ID number 114187505).
MALLETT, NICHOLAS James (Voter ID number 106054974).

117 STEEPLECHASE DR
PATERSON, ALLAN J. (Voter ID number 100419108).
PATERSON, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 100427805).

117 SWAYING PINE CT
MITCHELL, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 115921439).

117 TRAILWOOD LN
DAVIS, PAMELA Lindsey (Voter ID number 106010901).
DAVIS, ROBIN Delainne (Voter ID number 105994073).

117 TRENTON AVE
MARTIN, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 106020276).
MARTIN, TERESA Dorene (Voter ID number 106054132).
MARTIN, TIMOTHY Chadwick (Voter ID number 106029607).

117 WALKER CIR E
FOWLER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105983201).
FOWLER, SAYRON (Voter ID number 105988979).

117 WINCHESTER WAY
BROGNIEZ, ANGELA Burch (Voter ID number 114036140).

1175 FARMER ST
SPIVEY, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 116872234).
CALHOUN, KARI Beth (Voter ID number 115422736).
SPIVEY, JASMINE Marye (Voter ID number 116875686).

1176 FARMER ST
MARTIN, GLORIA D. (Voter ID number 106086613).
MARTIN, JOE Hugh (Voter ID number 105977751).
RALEY, AMARYLIS Holley Martin (Voter ID number 105998641).
RALEY, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 106083138).

1177 FARMER ST
GRIFFIN, KATHY Sue (Voter ID number 121173810).
FERRANTE, ANTHONY Lynn-Shaedon (Voter ID number 117339880).
FERRANTE, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 115018960).
SPIVEY, CHARLES Leon (Voter ID number 114287351).
SPIVEY, CHARLOTTE Lynda (Voter ID number 114631646).
WEDGEWORTH, CONNIE C. (Voter ID number 115833264).

118 BANNER CT
KING, KENNETH George (Voter ID number 107511238).
WARD, TERESA Michal (Voter ID number 105983333).

118 HILLWOOD DR
MARTINEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 121192520).
ROBERTS, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105493999).

118 HOLLOW CV
FETGATTER, JANET Lyn (Voter ID number 106048997).
FETGATTER, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 120417068).

118 KIPLING DR
GANDY, MEGAN Layne (Voter ID number 117586345).
MCCANTS, RODNEY X. (Voter ID number 105999443).
MCCANTS, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 105999058).

118 KYLE LN
DE LANGE, MICHELLE Louise (Voter ID number 106087462).

118 MILL POND CV
WALKER, WILLIAM DARRELL (Voter ID number 106032748).
WALKER, LEAH (Voter ID number 120387507).
WALKER, VICTORIA Kay (Voter ID number 120098927).

118 NICOLE LN
MCCOY, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 106085269).
TAKACS, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number 120401715).
YARBROUGH, PAUL Barry (Voter ID number 116831938).
YARBROUGH, RAECHELLE Denise (Voter ID number 116793458).

118 OAK TERRACE DR
HARDING, MARIBEL Candido (Voter ID number 119372775).
CRUZ MACHADO, FABIOLA Crystal (Voter ID number 117842763).

118 OVERVIEW DR
TUTTLE, JANICE Lynn (Voter ID number 106106220).

118 SANDSTONE TRL
GOODSON, TERRI Yukia (Voter ID number 116623975).
WATKINS, KASEY Michelle (Voter ID number 121024155).
KEMPSKI, BRYAN Mark (Voter ID number 120269275).
ROLLING, JENNIFER Jeanette (Voter ID number 106052139).

118 SIKES DR
SCHNEIDMAN, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 114104339).
SCHNEIDMAN, DAVID Claude (Voter ID number 106087271).

118 STEPHENS LN
BANVILLE, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 119293054).
BANVILLE, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 119293059).
BECK, MARVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 117375800).

118 TRENTON AVE
SAMPSON, ALAN LEE (Voter ID number 106087946).
SAMPSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120437545).
SAMPSON, MARCIA Eileen (Voter ID number 117271948).

118 TYNER DR
BROWN, DORIAN Caleb (Voter ID number 120863785).

118 WALKER CIR E
COX, KATHERINE Andrea (Voter ID number 114186776).
JACHER, JESSICA Kaitlyn (Voter ID number 115157255).
HOWELL, ANNA Lisa (Voter ID number 114339523).
HOWELL, AUSTIN Lindsey (Voter ID number 106085036).

118 WEST OLD MILL WAY
RYAN, MARIE Douleur (Voter ID number 104896000).
RYAN, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 106023631).
RYAN, COLLEEN Adele (Voter ID number 117880897).
RYAN, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106020406).
RYAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106003161).

1187 LAIRD RD
GENZLER, MARLENE (Voter ID number 108876114).

119 BRONZE CIR
BIDDLE, MYLENE Doreen (Voter ID number 119022195).
BIDDLE, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 119022210).
LAKE, LATAYNA Shaw (Voter ID number 117858354).
LAKE, RUSSELL Grant (Voter ID number 117885300).

119 CITADEL LN
JONES, ARTHUR Lee (Voter ID number 115374769).

119 DARNELL LN
KEITH, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 108853330).

119 EAGLE CT
SEIBER, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 106112224).
SEIBER, ELIZABETH Ashely (Voter ID number 106064931).
SEIBER, AUTUMN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106038507).
SEIBER, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 106120729).

119 HILLWOOD DR
GRAVES, CLEO E. (Voter ID number 106067138).
GRAVES, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 106041916).

119 HOLLOW CV
MYERS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 105992649).
MYERS, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 105992650).

119 KIPLING DR
HAYES, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 106019825).
HAYES, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 106019906).

119 MILL STONE CV
SHARPTON, ROBIN LEE (Voter ID number 106083702).

119 MILL POND CV
TURNER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 106049431).
VELASQUEZ, JESUS Alberto (Voter ID number 114242308).

119 MILL STONE CV
SIMMET, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 106102609).
SIMMET, DONNA Laurie (Voter ID number 106102610).

119 NICOLE LN
CORDERO, ERICA Eugenia (Voter ID number 119155403).

119 OAK TERRACE DR
MYERS, CINDY Harris (Voter ID number 106030999).

119 OAKCREST DR
SETH, KIM (Voter ID number 105998431).
SETH, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 105979151).

119 PALMETTO DR
SIMPLER, ALISCA Ann (Voter ID number 106036448).
SIMPLER, TIMOTHY Isaac (Voter ID number 106037384).

119 PINOAK CT E
BERISH, THOMAS (Voter ID number 106007455).

119 STEEPLECHASE DR
HUNT, MICHAEL Vernon Reginald (Voter ID number 117912766).
LUCAS, ANGELA Lee (Voter ID number 116476029).
SEIBOLD, TERRY Jo (Voter ID number 117913052).

119 STEPHENS LN
WILSON, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 106020677).
WILSON, SUE Ann (Voter ID number 106012749).

119 SWAYING PINE CT
FOXX, ANIEQUO Faye (Voter ID number 120861287).

119 TRAILWOOD LN
GLASS, CHRISTINE Louise (Voter ID number 120991836).
GLASS, TAYLOR James (Voter ID number 120991899).

119 TRENTON AVE
COOK, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 106074514).
MILANI, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106081657).
MILANI, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 106081658).

119 WALKER CIR E
SANDIFORD, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 119774100).
SANDIFORD, CATHERINE Walters (Voter ID number 105982300).
SANDIFORD, JERRY Michael (Voter ID number 105986999).
SANDIFORD, MICHAEL Aaron (Voter ID number 117696855).

119 WINCHESTER WAY
EDWARDS, BRETT M. (Voter ID number 119652639).
EDWARDS, RYAN Hamilton (Voter ID number 120050978).
EDWARDS, DALE H. (Voter ID number 106006823).
EDWARDS, JOHN Arden (Voter ID number 106023773).

1190 LAIRD RD
PELLICCIOTTI, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 108868666).

1194 VALLEY RD
COURSEY, BONITA Valerie (Voter ID number 106052238).

1197 LAIRD RD
MEGGERS, JACOB J. (Voter ID number 119295059).
MEGGERS, MARION JANEL (Voter ID number 106088779).

1199 FARMER ST
ELLIOTT, WILMA Anna K (Voter ID number 106019670).

1199 VALLEY RD
KARMOLINSKI, ANGEL Dawn (Voter ID number 106042620).
KARMOLINSKI, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 106006463).

12 COURTNEY LN
BISHOP, SHERRY Rose (Voter ID number 111086921).
BARLOW, LLEWELLYN Scott (Voter ID number 106008391).
VEZEVICIUS, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 106080571).
VEZEVICIUS, TAMMY Cheri (Voter ID number 106084927).

12 DEL CERRO CAMINO
KIRKLAND, KRYSTAL Marie (Voter ID number 106088722).
TEAS, BOYCE Alvern (Voter ID number 106117715).
TEAS, HENRIETTA Roberts (Voter ID number 106006074).
TEAS, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 116914238).

12 HOLLY RD
HASTINGS, PATRICK Edward (Voter ID number 110823475).
HASTINGS, SAMANTHA Rose (Voter ID number 114841076).
FUDGE, BETSY Catherine (Voter ID number 115932927).

12 NEWPORT DR
BERGSCHNEIDER, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 105999381).

12 PONCE DE LEON RD
WEAVER, DEANNA Kathryn (Voter ID number 106104692).
WEAVER, TIMOTHY Murphy (Voter ID number 106104834).

12 WARBLER WAY
RHODEN, LAWTON L. (Voter ID number 105978311).
RHODEN, SHARON R. (Voter ID number 105978309).

120 BRENTWOOD LN
MANNING, TIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 106090586).

120 BANNER CT
FIGUEROA, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 106108989).

120 BRENTWOOD LN
APT A

COBBS, DORIS Brown (Voter ID number 106026350).

120 CAMELLIA PL
BUSBEE, MINNIE L. (Voter ID number 106075793).
BUSBEE, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 119859465).
BUSBEE, WILLIAM Russell (Voter ID number 106107920).

120 CREVE CORE DR
HICKS, KEVIN Eugene (Voter ID number 100674375).

120 HAMPTON DR
HEATH, MICHAEL Devere (Voter ID number 106031460).
PURSLEY, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 117872867).

120 HILLWOOD DR
TILLMAN, KAYLA Marie (Voter ID number 116630907).
TILLMAN, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 105982347).

120 KIPLING DR
SCOTT, DENNIS Wayne (Voter ID number 105979825).

120 KYLE LN
BROCK, ARNETHIA L. (Voter ID number 105995653).

120 LAKE ST
WHITE, CAROLYN Ivon (Voter ID number 106054430).

120 MILL POND CV
MOFFETT, TONY E. (Voter ID number 106098332).
WILSON, DEMARKIS Laquan (Voter ID number 117985660).
MOFFETT, LAKESHA Marie (Voter ID number 115341021).
MOFFETT, TRISTA Shari (Voter ID number 106054550).

120 NICOLE LN
SANTIAGO, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 106011395).

120 OAKCREST DR
LAYMAN, NANCY Kay (Voter ID number 106117944).
LAYMAN, LORNA K. (Voter ID number 105990222).
LAYMAN, THOMAS Leon (Voter ID number 106117945).

120 PALMETTO DR
KELLY, JANEL Autumn (Voter ID number 104052658).
KELLY, SIAS A. (Voter ID number 104076790).

120 PATTON ST
SABATO, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 121333444).

120 SANDSTONE TRL
CARHART, TY G. (Voter ID number 108180590).
SAEUGLING, ANTHONY Nathan (Voter ID number 118418717).
SAEUGLING, CORY Michael (Voter ID number 119805872).
SAEUGLING, JORDAN Erika (Voter ID number 119784507).

120 SIKES DR
COMMEE, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 116296502).
TRIPLETT, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 116506103).

120 STEPHENS LN
BEATTY, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120994779).
RAMOS, JESUS Herrada (Voter ID number 106001738).
WEYANDT, GARY Nelson (Voter ID number 106076079).
WEYANDT, JENNIFER Joan (Voter ID number 106076080).
JORDAN, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 116880996).

120 SWAYING PINE CT
HICKMAN, CARMEN Camille (Voter ID number 106105691).

120 TRENTON AVE
ENGLAND, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 106059009).
GARNER, CHRISTOPHER Allen (Voter ID number 108881118).

120 WINDSOR DR
GOINS, JAMES HENDERSON (Voter ID number 106091743).
HENSON, ALEX NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 106090143).

120 WALKER CIR E
HIXON, JOSEPH Harold (Voter ID number 106017846).
HIXON, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106017849).

120 WEST OLD MILL WAY
MCKOSKY, AMY Louise (Voter ID number 106042611).
MCKOSKY, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 106021662).

1200 VALLEY RD
VINCEK, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 105980448).
VINCEK, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 105982412).

1200 YELLOWHAMMER DR
PRICE, ROXANNE N. (Voter ID number 106087609).
PRICE, CHERYL E. (Voter ID number 106012547).
PRICE, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 106005142).

1201 PEARL ST S
ARNOLD, JUANITA Marybelle (Voter ID number 105998975).
ARNOLD, LOUIS Craig (Voter ID number 106000045).

1201 SUNSHINE DR
MARTIN, KAYLA Harrington (Voter ID number 106088773).
MARTIN, CHADWICK Keith (Voter ID number 106100800).

1201 VALLEY RD
BLACKERBY, WESLEY RYAN (Voter ID number 106110016).
WHITAKER, LAUREL Lee (Voter ID number 106069428).

1202 FARMER ST
ALLEN, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 105985353).
ALLEN, SARAH (Voter ID number 106022981).
ALLEN, STEPHAN Paul (Voter ID number 106019636).

1202 GRANDVIEW DR
FRYE, GEORGE Kendrick (Voter ID number 117813778).
FRYE, STEPHEN Paul (Voter ID number 118469001).

1202 SUNSHINE DR
FORD, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 106008183).
FORD, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105996432).

1202 VALLEY RD
MCDOWELL, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 105995642).
MCDOWELL, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 105995641).

1202 YELLOWHAMMER DR
STOREY, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 106108566).
STOREY, STEVEN Dale (Voter ID number 114916161).

1203 SUNSHINE DR
BOTTOMS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105976043).
BOTTOMS, PHILLIP Ralph (Voter ID number 120832829).

1203 VALLEY RD
BLACKERBY, BETSY B. (Voter ID number 106018948).

1203 YELLOWHAMMER DR
GOINS, JASON Douglas (Voter ID number 104129167).
GOINS, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 115796831).

1204 FARMER ST
RIVERA, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number 100853117).
LANE, CATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 117634433).
RIVERA, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 100916370).

1205 SUNSHINE DR
DREADING, MARY J. (Voter ID number 106002669).

1206 CHESTNUT AVE E
MATHIS, KIMBERLY Rae (Voter ID number 121015933).
MATHIS, ANNIE F. (Voter ID number 119727628).

1206 GRANDVIEW DR
JOHNSON, GARY Robert (Voter ID number 106027827).

1206 YELLOWHAMMER DR
KEHLHEM, MARC (Voter ID number 106123777).
KEHLHEM, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106033541).

1207 GRANDVIEW DR
KENNEDY, DONNA Steele (Voter ID number 105984499).
KENNEDY, VIVIAN Wright (Voter ID number 106052415).

1207 SUNSHINE DR
HALL, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number 106048373).
BROWN, CODY Allen Underwood (Voter ID number 114985833).

1207 VALLEY RD
WILLIAMS, CAROLYN K. (Voter ID number 105985697).
WILLIAMS, LARRY Don (Voter ID number 105985698).

1207 YELLOWHAMMER DR
BENOIT, LYDIA Karen (Voter ID number 106023400).
BENOIT, MARK Joseph (Voter ID number 106032438).

1208 GRANDVIEW DR
SMITH, RHOJEAN G. (Voter ID number 106121385).

1208 SUNSHINE DR
DAY, EDDIE Joe (Voter ID number 115815233).
DAY, HAZEL J. (Voter ID number 106016535).
FOSTER, IAN Robert (Voter ID number 104152725).

1208 VALLEY RD
VIETS, BRIAN Wayne (Voter ID number 116682012).

1208 YELLOWHAMMER DR
LOOSEN, LYNDA A. (Voter ID number 105978865).
LOOSEN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105978866).

1209 LAIRD RD
LAFLIN, WILLIAM ROSCOE (Voter ID number 108849961).

1209 PINEWOOD LN
TRUOG, MARY Joan (Voter ID number 117873279).
TURNER, BECKIE Louise (Voter ID number 117873257).
TURNER, BECKIE Louise (Voter ID number 120604598).

1209 SUNSHINE DR
MORRISON, GERALD Blondell (Voter ID number 105989203).
MORRISON, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 105996654).
MORRISON, MARIE N. (Voter ID number 105996653).

1209 VALLEY RD
HEARN, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 117298774).
WADDELL, AMANDA Gail (Voter ID number 116961101).

1209 YELLOWHAMMER DR
PRECHTEL, JOANN P. (Voter ID number 106014279).
PRECHTEL, JOHN Blair (Voter ID number 106014280).

121 BRONZE CIR
QUINONES, JULIO Antonio (Voter ID number 119404724).

121 HILLWOOD DR
SWANNER, ELISHA Yair (Voter ID number 109772938).

121 MILL POND CV
THURMAN, JORDAN (Voter ID number 120427298).
NELSON, AARON Jamal (Voter ID number 117936842).
NELSON, PAULETTE M. (Voter ID number 106019496).
NELSON, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 106005139).

121 MILL STONE CV
MOODY, CHENITA Denise (Voter ID number 117837030).
MOODY, DAMIEN OShea (Voter ID number 117837029).

121 NICOLE LN
FERGUSON, CAROL H. (Voter ID number 106101164).
FERGUSON, DARYL Eugene (Voter ID number 106101165).

121 OAK TERRACE DR
MAUPIN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106070202).
MAUPIN, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 106022492).

121 PALMETTO DR
SMOLAR, RAFAELA R. (Voter ID number 106014283).

121 PINOAK CT E
SHREVES, MICHAEL Robert (Voter ID number 106035237).
SHREVES, CONNIE Miller (Voter ID number 105983344).
SHREVES, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 105983364).

121 SANDSTONE TRL
DELGADO, JASON Allen (Voter ID number 106010462).
DELGADO, MICHELE Lynn (Voter ID number 106080623).

121 SHORT AVE
BLACKSHEAR, BENJAMIN Frank (Voter ID number 105983548).
WILLIAMS, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number 120296359).

121 SIKES DR
COFFER, LANISHA A. (Voter ID number 115940601).
KENTY, IKE Lee (Voter ID number 106083191).
KENTY, TONISHA Laraine Coffer (Voter ID number 106073996).
ROGERS, AUTUMN Sharinda Sierra (Voter ID number 117649105).

121 STEEPLECHASE DR
BESS, ROGER (Voter ID number 115598628).
CARGLE, GLORIA (Voter ID number 106014271).
STOJAKOVICH, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106029605).

121 SWAYING PINE CT
DAVIS, MARISELA Franchesca (Voter ID number 114805972).

121 TRENTON AVE
PRICE, HANNAH Nicole (Voter ID number 120928444).
PRICE, JOLENE Lavonia (Voter ID number 119262110).
PRICE, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 120505765).

121 WINCHESTER WAY
CAVETT, LINDA JONES (Voter ID number 106113594).

1210 CHESTNUT AVE E
HILL, KRISTI Michelle (Voter ID number 114258690).

1210 FARMER ST
CADENHEAD, ACIENDA Melissa (Voter ID number 106003905).
CADENHEAD, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 106119271).

1210 SUNSHINE DR
CLAPPER, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 106089684).
CLAPPER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 106089685).

1211 GRANDVIEW DR
CASEY, JERALD W. (Voter ID number 106118340).
CASEY, MATHILDE (Voter ID number 106118341).

1211 LAIRD RD
LAFLIN, ANTHONY KEITH (Voter ID number 103172343).
LAFLIN, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 106006343).
LAFLIN, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 106006342).

1211 PINEWOOD LN
MORRISON, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106054383).

1211 SUNSHINE DR
BATHORY, CHER Lee (Voter ID number 111360178).
HARRISON, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 106079644).

1211 VALLEY RD
VAUGHN, JOHN Keith (Voter ID number 106023069).
VAUGHN, SUSAN Laverne (Voter ID number 103961967).

1211 YELLOWHAMMER DR
HILBURN, RANDALL Travis (Voter ID number 106104672).
PRICE, VERLYN E. (Voter ID number 106022520).
JAGIELSKI, WALTER Ray (Voter ID number 120810464).

1212 PINEWOOD LN
BOUTWELL, ROBERT Ewell (Voter ID number 106124204).

1212 SUNSHINE DR
TECH, AMANDA Kay (Voter ID number 117534100).
TECH, VANCE Gregory (Voter ID number 106097564).

1212 VALLEY RD
BAGGETT, NOVELLA S. (Voter ID number 105978571).
BAGGETT, DWIGHT Dewitt (Voter ID number 105978604).

1213 PINEWOOD LN
ROGAN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105983336).

1213 SUNSHINE DR
BRUNSON, ERNEST CHARLES (Voter ID number 106122991).
FIELDS, TAMIKA Renee (Voter ID number 106059876).
BRUNSON, DARLENE Dowdell (Voter ID number 106066906).
BRUNSON, GUSSIE L. (Voter ID number 106031298).

1213 VALLEY RD
BRANNON, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 106118702).
BRANNON, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 106115460).

1214 FARMER ST
CADENHEAD, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 106058979).

1214 SUNSHINE DR
SPEARS, THOMAS Clark (Voter ID number 120382758).
SPEARS, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 106000326).
SPEARS, VALERIE (Voter ID number 106000325).

1214 VALLEY RD
MICUCCI, FRANCIS D. (Voter ID number 106122283).
MICUCCI, WENDY Jeannette (Voter ID number 106041733).

1215 FARMER ST
WARD, ETTA Fay (Voter ID number 106022689).
WARD, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106022698).

1215 PINEWOOD LN
SANTOMO, BENIGNO F. (Voter ID number 106113775).

1215 SUNSHINE DR
MAGEE, SANDRA Jane (Voter ID number 106053700).
SMITH, JONATHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 121148708).
ABBOTT, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 120026347).
HARR, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 106100211).

1216 CHESTNUT AVE E
DESGRANGES, RAMONA Joyce (Voter ID number 106039476).

1216 PINEWOOD LN
CARROLL, HEATHER Nichole (Voter ID number 117814224).
MARTIN, EVAN Ross (Voter ID number 114033592).

1216 SUNSHINE DR
MACK, JANICE Wicker (Voter ID number 106118760).
MACK, MAXWELL Lewis (Voter ID number 106118761).

1216 VALLEY RD
REAUME, HAROLD (Voter ID number 106064741).
REAUME, BERTHA (Voter ID number 106034642).

1217 PINEWOOD LN
WILLIAMS, KAY PELHAM (Voter ID number 106116291).

1217 SUNSHINE DR
BROXSON, DIANA Rae (Voter ID number 119771835).
CHURCH, BRITTANY Michelle (Voter ID number 119890229).
LORD, ASHLEY Deborah (Voter ID number 120496058).
STUBBE, JAMES Gregory (Voter ID number 119464662).
BRYANT, JOHN Nichelson (Voter ID number 106070693).

1217 VALLEY RD
FRANE-WAY, DIXIE Lee (Voter ID number 119962396).
FRANE, CATHY (Voter ID number 106002459).
WAY, JESSE D. (Voter ID number 106113930).

1219 PINEWOOD LN
MERWIN, KATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 116144906).
SITES, SETH Thomas (Voter ID number 118161562).

1219 SUNSHINE DR
BERNATOVICH, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 104030781).

1219 VALLEY RD
THOMASSON, PAMELA (Voter ID number 106072223).

122 BRONZE CIR
VIZCARRONDO, JULIO Enrique (Voter ID number 116808865).

122 CAMELLIA PL
GUTHRIE, GLORIA (Voter ID number 106006530).

122 CHESSHER CT
GRAY, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 106044778).
GRAY, TOMMY Lee (Voter ID number 106022233).

122 CREVE CORE DR
RICHARDSON, DANIEL Ryan (Voter ID number 119421376).
RICHARDSON, JADE Lynn (Voter ID number 120400812).

122 EAGLE CT
RUSCETTA, LOU ANN (Voter ID number 106117086).
RUSCETTA, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 106118712).

122 HAMPTON DR
WATTS, STEVEN Dewayne (Voter ID number 116902245).
HIGGINS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 106010214).

122 HILLWOOD DR
MARTIN, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 113964751).
PAVLICK, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 118542726).
PAVLICK, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 118309068).

122 KIPLING DR
DOWLING, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 106046747).

122 KYLE LN
CAPPS, DOUGLAS Alan (Voter ID number 118014517).

122 LAKE ST
ROBINSON, BRAD Deshawn (Voter ID number 121267556).

122 MILL POND CV
ROBLES, CHRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 119590895).

122 NICOLE LN
FLIGHT, JEREMY Luke (Voter ID number 107224354).
HICKFORD, JACKQUELINE Charise (Voter ID number 106096229).
HICKFORD, RAYMOND Edward (Voter ID number 119395326).
WESTMORELAND, JASON Henry (Voter ID number 106055460).
WESTMORELAND, TRACEY Dianne (Voter ID number 121156513).
WHITFIELD, ANNA (Voter ID number 120650304).
WHITFIELD, EBBONY Chole (Voter ID number 115144632).
WHITFIELD, RICKEY Dwayne (Voter ID number 120763027).
WHITFIELD, RICKEY Dwayne (Voter ID number 106102722).

122 OAKCREST DR
DABBS, ROBERT Emory (Voter ID number 106082788).
DABBS, ALESHA Danielle (Voter ID number 106082787).

122 SANDSTONE TRL
ANGERMULLER, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number 106110252).
ANGERMULLER, STACI JO (Voter ID number 106110194).

122 SOUTHERN CT
BROWN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 106010129).

122 SWAYING PINE CT
PEDRO, SAMUEL Phillip (Voter ID number 118958086).
FULLER, GRACE Helen (Voter ID number 106052835).

122 TRENTON AVE
WHITLOCK, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 106010719).
WHITLOCK, LUCIEN W. (Voter ID number 105975586).

122 WALKER CIR E
PENNEY, MARK A. (Voter ID number 106033589).

122 WEST OLD MILL WAY
KIM, HYUN Bin (Voter ID number 116083892).
HUBBERT, TONY Faron (Voter ID number 106080664).

122 WINDSOR DR
HAMMONDS, TOM E. (Voter ID number 115486699).

1220 CHESTNUT AVE E
GRAHAM, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 119201475).
GRAHAM, MICHAEL John (Voter ID number 118810643).

1220 PINEWOOD LN
HOUSTON, JOSEPH STANLEY (Voter ID number 106113910).
HOUSTON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106113911).

1220 SUNSHINE DR
BROWN, CHARLES RAY (Voter ID number 106119336).
BROWN, GAYSORN (Voter ID number 106119337).

1221 CHESTNUT AVE E
THAMES, PATRICIA Lee (Voter ID number 106043724).

1221 PINEWOOD LN
GOOLSBY, ELAINE (Voter ID number 121178686).
HADDOCK, VELMA L. (Voter ID number 106049123).

1221 SUNSHINE DR
REPPERT, JOYCE (Voter ID number 106036955).

1222 SUNSHINE DR
MCKINLEY, JILLIAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106058977).
MCKINLEY, NICHOLAS Devin (Voter ID number 106098496).
WHITTINGTON, JENNIFER R Gourm (Voter ID number 106014311).

1222 VALLEY RD
SMITH, DEREK Wayne (Voter ID number 115064440).

1223 PINEWOOD LN
GEORGE, DAVID Gary (Voter ID number 105988878).
GEORGE, ETHEL (Voter ID number 105988877).

1224 CHESTNUT AVE E
BUNDY, HARLEY D. (Voter ID number 118422003).
BUNDY, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 117725776).
DAVIS, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 106049921).

1224 PINEWOOD LN
GORDON, BRADY (Voter ID number 106014219).
GORDON, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 106014225).

1224 VALLEY RD
ARMBRUSTER, CORNELIA (Voter ID number 114648163).

123 CHESSHER CT
WESTMORELAND, OPAL (Voter ID number 106079559).

123 CAMELLIA PL
YORDANOV, KRASIMIR Ivanov (Voter ID number 118109217).
WILLIS, JASON R. (Voter ID number 106053226).

123 HAMPTON DR
MARTINEZ, FERNANDO Manuel (Voter ID number 106107804).

123 HILLWOOD DR
LONGWOOD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 116863456).

123 MILL POND CV
ANDRADE, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 106031603).
BLECHA, ESTRELLA Lacay (Voter ID number 106022861).
BLECHA, LARRY (Voter ID number 106014570).

123 MILL STONE CV
ESPESETH, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 106021980).
ESPESETH, HWA CHA (Voter ID number 106021981).

123 NICOLE LN
MARQUARDT, ELISABETH Gayle (Voter ID number 120008330).
BOUDREAUX, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106008703).
MARQUARDT, JAMES Arthur (Voter ID number 113971196).
MARQUARDT, YVONNE Rene (Voter ID number 113971215).

123 OAK TERRACE DR
MASSENGALE, KYLE Douglas (Voter ID number 120026750).

123 PALMETTO DR
JACKSON, MARILYN Lindsey (Voter ID number 106076932).

123 PINOAK CT E
PARKS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 106078492).
PARKS, MICHAEL Lucien (Voter ID number 105983612).
PARKS, MILDRED Gene Cox (Voter ID number 105983613).

123 SHORT AVE
LEONARD, NEIL J. (Voter ID number 106062282).

123 STEPHENS LN
BORLAND, CRAIG MARTIN (Voter ID number 106075475).

123 SANDSTONE TRL
BALLREICH, JOSEPH Craig (Voter ID number 106080090).
PORTER, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 106100757).
THOMAS, DANA Raymond (Voter ID number 106099990).
THOMAS, EDITH Sabello (Voter ID number 120801033).
WYNN, GENA Milton (Voter ID number 106108641).

123 SIKES DR
MOORE, BEVERLY (Voter ID number 105987330).

123 SMITH ST
COOK, SABRINA L. (Voter ID number 119759581).

123 SOUTHERN CT
WILLIAMS, REBECCA Ann (Voter ID number 120565275).

123 STEEPLECHASE DR
TRAN, CO X. (Voter ID number 117153666).

123 STEPHENS LN
NELSON, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 114697567).
EDGIN, BENJAMIN Fred (Voter ID number 106041487).
SCURLOCK, JESSICA Jaye (Voter ID number 117886717).

123 TRENTON AVE
BIXLER, FREDERICK SCOTT (Voter ID number 106065566).

123 TRAILWOOD LN
GORE, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 120256535).

123 TRENTON AVE
BIXLER, SHERYL Elaine (Voter ID number 106065567).

123 WINCHESTER WAY
WATSON, MATTHEW TROY (Voter ID number 106070849).

123 WALKER CIR E
SCHMAELZLE, BRITNY May Nicole (Voter ID number 120795492).
BROWN, RODNEY Brian (Voter ID number 117430729).

123 WINCHESTER WAY
WATSON, NICHOLAS David (Voter ID number 119550198).
WATSON, SHEILA Graves (Voter ID number 105978613).
WATSON, TROY H. (Voter ID number 105977341).

1230 CHESTNUT AVE E
DURGIN, BETTY (Voter ID number 119544294).

1231 CHESTNUT AVE E
DREWES, KEITH C. (Voter ID number 117314570).

1232 CHESTNUT AVE E
CHAMBERS, RANDY Ray (Voter ID number 116102866).
LAWHORN, LINDA Kay (Voter ID number 105987050).
LAWHORN, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 106001593).

1236 CHESTNUT AVE E
LAWHORN, RUFUS Alexander (Voter ID number 114519399).

1237 CHESTNUT AVE E
RUUD, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 120575696).

1239 CHESTNUT AVE E
THAMES, BRIAN Ashley (Voter ID number 106041071).
THAMES, RYANNA Renee (Voter ID number 115685158).

124 BRONZE CIR
ATKINSON, ANA Gabriela (Voter ID number 119319576).
ATKINSON, JUBAL Hasan (Voter ID number 119309913).

124 CAMELLIA PL
DESPAIN, JASON Heath (Voter ID number 106009460).
DESPAIN, DELBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 106112079).
DESPAIN, EMMER Jean (Voter ID number 105992203).

124 HAMPTON DR
STERN, MICHAEL Zale (Voter ID number 106091976).

124 HILLWOOD DR
HUGHES, MADISON Jade (Voter ID number 118758047).
HUGHES, GWEN A. (Voter ID number 106098451).

124 KIPLING DR
BONNER, HEATHER Gehring (Voter ID number 119760862).
BONNER, MATTHEW Aaron (Voter ID number 117654010).
PATTERSON, TOMMY R. (Voter ID number 105983935).

124 MILL POND CV
MELIANS, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 115437682).

124 NICOLE LN
GIPPE, CHRISTOPHER EDWARD (Voter ID number 106073470).
MERIWETHER, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 117645466).

124 OAKCREST DR
LONG, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 106071704).
LONG, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 106000149).
LONG, SUZANNE G. (Voter ID number 106000148).

124 PALMETTO DR
MCKEE, JAYNA Rae (Voter ID number 121192818).
MCKEE, ADAM Ian (Voter ID number 121001818).
REYNOLDS, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 106053469).

124 SANDSTONE TRL
HOPPER, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 120158937).

124 SIKES DR
BRATTON, BROOKE Marie (Voter ID number 105981204).
DOUGLASS, ANN Jeanette (Voter ID number 106051577).
DOUGLASS, JEANETTE Leigh (Voter ID number 106091077).
BRATTON, GRACE A. (Voter ID number 105991396).
PROEHL, CERINA Renee (Voter ID number 116333561).

124 SOUTHERN CT
WYATT, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 118356121).
MIKELL, SHAWNA S. (Voter ID number 117266441).

124 STEPHENS LN
WADDELL, JODY Mae (Voter ID number 118864371).
WADDELL, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 118965681).
WADDELL, JANIS E. (Voter ID number 116819767).
WADDELL, WALTER James (Voter ID number 114927154).
WILSON, ROY W. (Voter ID number 105995938).

124 SWAYING PINE CT
CONNELLY, THERESE Lyn (Voter ID number 108865575).
TOLER, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 106103366).

124 WALKER CIR E
TILL, AMY Sue (Voter ID number 100703737).

124 WEST OLD MILL WAY
BEALE, RHONDA K. (Voter ID number 106018814).
FLEISCHER, LEILANI Cristyne (Voter ID number 106078564).
FLEISCHER, MICHAEL Geoffrey (Voter ID number 106066875).
FLEISCHER, ROXANNE Kahanuulani (Voter ID number 115758195).

124 E BURNIS RD
CLIFTON, KRISTIN ANN (Voter ID number 108864397).
CLIFTON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 108877228).

1241 CHESTNUT AVE E
PEADEN, ALANA Michelle (Voter ID number 119163800).

1244 CHESTNUT AVE E
PHILLIPS, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 106049877).

1249 1ST AVE E
SELSING, CHARLENE Clare (Voter ID number 117141356).

125 BRONZE CIR
CASTRO, EVA Elisa (Voter ID number 119190416).
SANCHEZ, JENO Adrian Alexis V (Voter ID number 119190415).

125 CAMELLOT CT
CASTILLO, INGRID (Voter ID number 106100711).

125 KIPLING DR
BROWN, TIA A. (Voter ID number 106051932).

125 MILL POND CV
MOLINA, JOSE Guadalupe (Voter ID number 119452383).

125 MILL STONE CV
BARTOLO, DONNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106007365).
BARTOLO, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 106023573).

125 NICOLE LN
MARIER, MATTHEW ORON (Voter ID number 106057821).
MARIER, MELODY Sadler (Voter ID number 105994840).

125 PALMETTO DR
PRIEN, JESSICA (Voter ID number 106097737).
PRIEN, DEBRA Lee (Voter ID number 106008966).
PRIEN, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 106008965).

125 PATTON ST
MYERS, CHARLINE (Voter ID number 116260700).

125 PINOAK CT E
MCMILLIN, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 116102868).
MCMILLIN, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 105999291).
MCMILLIN, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 105995171).

125 SANDSTONE TRL
GREER, PAMELA De Metress (Voter ID number 120619546).

125 SIKES DR
BROOKS, BRITTANY Hope (Voter ID number 119869482).
IRELAN, JENNIFER Diane (Voter ID number 106100857).
IRELAN, JOSEPH Earle (Voter ID number 106100856).

125 STEEPLECHASE DR
HUNTER, DAVID (Voter ID number 120206741).
HUNTER, KENNETH Gadin (Voter ID number 119323144).
HUNTER, ARGENTINA Gadin (Voter ID number 106057915).
HUNTER, PHILLIP Eliphalet (Voter ID number 106057917).
HUNTER, TAMMIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106093947).

125 STEPHENS LN
THOMPSON, KIMBERLY Vallie (Voter ID number 119903136).
THOMPSON, TERESA P. (Voter ID number 105990842).

125 WEST OLD MILL WAY
NELSON, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 119895979).
LA ROCHE, JANET S. (Voter ID number 116141178).
LAROCHE, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 105992209).

125 WINCHESTER WAY
KOOTSOURADIS, ARLEEN J. (Voter ID number 106015211).
KOOTSOURADIS, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 106015212).

1250 1ST AVE E
NORBACK, BRIAN Matthew (Voter ID number 106109272).
NORBACK, CANDALADIA Raquel (Voter ID number 106109273).

1250 CHESTNUT AVE E
DAVIS, TIFFANY Nicole (Voter ID number 116195416).

1251 1ST AVE E
GERMAN, ASHLEY Runae (Voter ID number 118171222).

1251 RAYBURN ST S
MILLER, CARLTON Allen (Voter ID number 117772593).
MILLER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 105985344).
YOUNG, PAULA Christine (Voter ID number 117932847).

1252 RAYBURN ST S
SUTTON, JAMES Russell (Voter ID number 118408967).

1256 CHESTNUT AVE E
THOMPSON, GLENDA A. (Voter ID number 105988014).
THOMPSON, RICKIE Lee (Voter ID number 105982018).

1258 CHESTNUT AVE E
BROOKS, JOHNATHAN Jason (Voter ID number 106013795).

126 4TH AVE E
CADENHEAD, GRADY Ivy (Voter ID number 105982803).

126 CADES CV
HARRINGTON, CARMIELIA ANN (Voter ID number 106080748).
HARRINGTON, DARION Jamahal (Voter ID number 119089526).
HARRINGTON, BERNICE (Voter ID number 105996999).
HARRINGTON, MORRIS (Voter ID number 105996995).
HARRINGTON, VANEESA Yvette (Voter ID number 106061805).

126 CAMELLIA PL
GRAY, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number 116981405).
WESTRATER, BRANDON Lane (Voter ID number 116939496).

126 HAMPTON DR
WARD, DEBORAH MARIE (Voter ID number 106076216).

126 KIPLING DR
KOHLER, DAVID Jacob (Voter ID number 119779046).
KOHLER, KRISTEN Lee (Voter ID number 119201704).
KOHLER, JILL Ann (Voter ID number 119201703).

126 LAKE ST
SALAZAR, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 115847616).

126 MILL POND CV
SCOGGINS, ASHLEY Lauran (Voter ID number 118827032).
SCOGGINS, JOHN Mathew (Voter ID number 106032771).
SCOGGINS, RICHARD Craig (Voter ID number 106007000).
SCOGGINS, TED Marvin (Voter ID number 106018523).
SCOGGINS, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 106029302).

126 PALMETTO DR
REEVES, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 116098200).

126 PATTON ST
PARKER, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 105997979).
RILEY, JULIA Nicole (Voter ID number 106101421).

126 SANDSTONE TRL
SCHWENDT, KELLI S. (Voter ID number 115399801).
SCHWENDT, PETER J. (Voter ID number 115400318).
SCHWENDT, STEPHANIE Rene (Voter ID number 117911566).

126 SIKES DR
JONES, CURTIS Wayne (Voter ID number 106117217).
JONES, RUSSELL Martin (Voter ID number 117870228).

126 SMITH ST
LEHOTAY, EVELYN Reubal (Voter ID number 115924561).
LEHOTAY, MACY Boyd (Voter ID number 119433844).

126 STEPHENS LN
COLLINGSWORTH, BRENDA (Voter ID number 105994507).
COLLINGSWORTH, DONALD Earl (Voter ID number 105982078).

1260 CHESTNUT AVE E
HARRELSON, VIVIAN C. (Voter ID number 106116145).

1264 CHESTNUT AVE E
WADE, LISA Lyn (Voter ID number 105978346).
WADE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 106005661).

127 4TH AVE E
BROGAN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 106111341).
BROGAN, THERLA S. (Voter ID number 106110855).

127 MILL POND CV
BARNAS, NEIL Bryan (Voter ID number 114766057).
BARNAS, TAMMERA (Voter ID number 114766060).

127 NICOLE LN
LIOTTI, PATRICK A. (Voter ID number 106103180).
MEDINA-BLAIR, MARIA Thressia (Voter ID number 106004340).
BLAIR, CURTIS (Voter ID number 105991699).

127 OAK TERRACE DR
RUSSELL, RONNI Mae (Voter ID number 115349973).

127 PALMETTO DR
BUNCH, DANA RONNALL (Voter ID number 106087649).
ACE, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 106042194).
BUNCH, DEBORAH Rene (Voter ID number 106049529).
JERNIGAN, GUY George (Voter ID number 106062992).
STOECK, CHRISTOPHER Kevin (Voter ID number 118119130).
STOECK, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 119371742).
STOECK, KEVIN Gerard (Voter ID number 106038990).
STOECK, VERONICA J. (Voter ID number 106038991).

127 PINOAK CT E
ALEGRE-SMITH, TRICIA Mae (Voter ID number 106080071).
RANDALL, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 120048937).
RANDALL, KATIE Lynne (Voter ID number 100922144).
CONVERTINE, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 105984703).
SMITH, ALBERT E. (Voter ID number 114621396).

127 SANDSTONE TRL
MITCHELL, STEPHEN James (Voter ID number 106045447).

127 STEEPLECHASE DR
WRIGHT, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 105981868).

127 STEPHENS LN
ATWELL, MICKI L. (Voter ID number 105993986).
HARRELL, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 105986708).

127 WALKER CIR E
FOLEY, LEE R. (Voter ID number 106081451).

127 WINCHESTER WAY
BOSSERT, CHARLENE Kay (Voter ID number 106091782).
JAMES, DANIEL Howard (Voter ID number 102595107).

127 WINGARD ST
ROBINSON, KATINA Debora (Voter ID number 106071358).

1272 CHESTNUT AVE E
HOWARD, OREA Linastean (Voter ID number 106029786).

128 CADES CV
KRUSE, CARRIE Lee (Voter ID number 106048112).
KRUSE, TIFFANY Ann (Voter ID number 119247287).
KRUSE, CHRISTOPHER Grant (Voter ID number 105993767).
KRUSE, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 114215320).

128 CAMELLIA PL
GARRETT, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105982992).

128 CREVE CORE DR
HENDERSON-HUEBNER, KIMBERLY Rene (Voter ID number 118420817).

128 HAMPTON DR
GESSENDORF, KATHRYN Lean (Voter ID number 106104391).

128 KIPLING DR
ARENDER, HERSHELL Anthony (Voter ID number 106053437).
VOGEL, CHRISTOPHER Derek (Voter ID number 117252382).
VOGEL-ARENDER, JUDITH J. (Voter ID number 106000024).

128 LAKE ST
BIRKLAND, CHRISTOPHER Conley (Voter ID number 121330279).
STEWART, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 118419170).

128 MILL POND CV
YENNEY, PAMELA Anderson (Voter ID number 106060802).

128 OAK TERRACE DR
ALEXANDER, MARK J. (Voter ID number 116704041).

128 OAKCREST DR
BAKER, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 105991580).

128 PATTON ST
LAWRENCE, KRYSTAL NECOLE (Voter ID number 106080410).

128 PALMETTO DR
NORRIS, ANGELA Christine (Voter ID number 106040598).
NORRIS, RICHARD Wade (Voter ID number 106019966).

128 SIKES DR
TAYLOR, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106118510).

128 SANDSTONE TRL
ANTKOVIAK, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 114111127).
ANTKOVIAK, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106098886).

128 SMITH ST
POLLAR, ROBERT Cordel (Voter ID number 120869018).
POLLAR, SHANIKA Lashawn (Voter ID number 119452582).
POLLAR, WAYNE Martin (Voter ID number 119446293).
WIGLE, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 100729560).
WIGLE, NATASHA Adams (Voter ID number 114836133).

128 STEPHENS LN
DELLAFAVE, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 115530470).
DELLAFAVE, KEITH Christopher (Voter ID number 116913575).

128 SWAYING PINE CT
BELL, SHAWN Annette (Voter ID number 106083023).
WILLIS, JASMOND Monique (Voter ID number 119712918).

128 WINGARD ST
SETTLES, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 106117602).

1288 CHESTNUT AVE E
SANDERS, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 118353295).

129 4TH AVE E
SIMPLER, JIMMIE Sue (Voter ID number 106087045).

129 BRONZE CIR
GAY, PAULA Andrea (Voter ID number 119175437).

129 CAMELLOT CT
TIPTON, HARRY S. (Voter ID number 105989962).

129 MILL POND CV
REESE, LARRY O. (Voter ID number 106045280).
REESE, JOANNE (Voter ID number 106011677).

129 NICOLE LN
DUMAS, DEOLA Coleman (Voter ID number 107618105).

129 OAK TERRACE DR
TAYLOR, CHARLES RANDALL (Voter ID number 106115672).
TAYLOR, WANDA Crabtree (Voter ID number 106026255).

129 OAKCREST DR
STEVERSON, SHELBY Daniel (Voter ID number 120506700).
STEVERSON, CHRIS L. (Voter ID number 106119296).
STEVERSON, DANIEL H. (Voter ID number 105985429).
WARD, FRED Anthony (Voter ID number 106112577).

129 PATTON ST
KOLLAR, ALEXANDRA J. (Voter ID number 118418527).
KOLLAR, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 116274109).

129 PINOAK CT E
HARPER, KATHERINE Lee (Voter ID number 101112518).
COLYER, JO ANN (Voter ID number 106080762).

129 SANDSTONE TRL
MANTHEY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 106106798).
SPEAKES, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 107536327).
SPEAKES, SUSAN Brooks (Voter ID number 114122221).

129 SIKES DR
BROXSON, CHARLOTTE Renee (Voter ID number 106012802).

129 STEEPLECHASE DR
O CONNOR, JAMES Austin (Voter ID number 106039212).
O'CONNOR, BETHANY Leigh (Voter ID number 106093261).
ELROD, TAFFINY Clea (Voter ID number 114622216).
VALIQUETTE, MARTHA Catherine (Voter ID number 106031357).

129 STEPHENS LN
STEVENSON, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 117337243).
TEBOE, MICHELE Denise (Voter ID number 116741178).
STEVENSON, RAYMOND L. (Voter ID number 105982100).
STEVENSON, SUE E. (Voter ID number 105982099).

129 SWAYING PINE CT
GROSS, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 115156099).
GROSS, JEFFREY Robert (Voter ID number 115173057).

129 WALKER CIR E
OVERTON, WILLIAM Michael J (Voter ID number 115458020).

129 WINCHESTER WAY
MENCHION, RENITA Rena (Voter ID number 114938154).
SMITH, PAMELA Lesley (Voter ID number 106003625).
SMITH, TIMOTHY Paul (Voter ID number 105975174).

1299 JAMES LEE BLVD E
FRANKLIN, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 106013918).
FRANKLIN, WILLIAM Benjamin (Voter ID number 103962928).

13 COURTNEY LN
AYERS, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 106049437).
DEMLER, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 106106943).
DEMLER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 113946141).
MORTENSON, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 106023681).

13 FLORA CV
BROOKS, ALISON Patricia (Voter ID number 120262042).
BROWN, JOHANNA B. (Voter ID number 119606600).
FULBRIGHT, JORDON D. (Voter ID number 117281527).

13 HOLLY RD
EDMOND, MARCUS Dewayne (Voter ID number 120366456).
EDMOND, RACHAEL Monique (Voter ID number 120366493).
SYLVERAIN, ANDY (Voter ID number 102435110).

13 WARBLER WAY
WILSON, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 105984837).
WILSON, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 105975510).

130 4TH AVE E
BRANEFF, WESLEY Shane (Voter ID number 119565882).
BRANEFF, LEICEE Kainani (Voter ID number 116654333).

130 CADES CV
VINZANT, DONNETTE Lynne (Voter ID number 106015485).
VINZANT, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 106015458).

130 HAMPTON DR
DEAN, SARAH Jeanne (Voter ID number 119299382).
RANDALL, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 106039944).

130 KIPLING DR
BAEUMLER, REX W. (Voter ID number 106038617).
BAEUMLER, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106038618).
TONER, BERNICE Sue (Voter ID number 106040573).
TONER, TERENCE Joseph (Voter ID number 106040557).

130 LAKE ST
DEMOULIN, MICHAEL Lawrence (Voter ID number 117461441).

130 MILL POND CV
TAYLOR, WHITNEY E. (Voter ID number 120528764).
FRYE, CHARLES Raymond (Voter ID number 100672680).
MISSLER, CHRISTOPHER Allyn (Voter ID number 106043720).
MISSLER, THERESA Kylene (Voter ID number 106044458).

130 PALMETTO DR
BEAMAN, AMANDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115209941).
BEAMAN, MISTY Danielle (Voter ID number 120385762).
BEAMAN, ALLEN T. (Voter ID number 106030698).
BEAMAN, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 106030700).

130 PATTON ST
QUARRIER, SUELLYN Beth (Voter ID number 106047904).
QUARRIER, ELLIS F. (Voter ID number 105990764).

130 RAINBOW DR
LAMB, CALVIN HENRY (Voter ID number 106042688).
LAMB, MILLIE SUE (Voter ID number 106040651).

130 SANDSTONE TRL
STERN, AMANDA Christine (Voter ID number 106092538).
STEWARD, EVE Alaine (Voter ID number 119668495).

130 SIKES DR
SWIHART, MONICA Renee (Voter ID number 118681243).
WHITLEY, WAYNE Michael (Voter ID number 119713749).
IVY, EMILY Noelle (Voter ID number 120220478).

130 SMITH ST
MYERS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 118783481).
MARRS, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 106005582).

130 SWAYING PINE CT
ANDERSON, KYLE Thomas (Voter ID number 114449235).
CRAFT, DUANE S. (Voter ID number 106085851).

1300 FARMER ST
MINTON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105992811).
MINTON, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 106022819).

1300 JAMES LEE BLVD E
DURM, TRAMARA Marie (Voter ID number 106011075).
SIRMONS, ROBERT Jonathon (Voter ID number 117432634).

1301 PEARL ST S
BENNETT, JAY Thomas (Voter ID number 106000716).

1302 GRANDVIEW DR
KILGORE, JULIE Yvonne (Voter ID number 106038624).

1302 SUNSHINE DR
SPEARS, GAYLE Jean (Voter ID number 105975292).
SPEARS, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 105975239).

1303 FARMER ST
BRAY, JENNIFER Evelyn (Voter ID number 106020832).
BRAY, KENNETH Jurell (Voter ID number 106041339).

1303 GRANDVIEW DR
MANNING, LOMA F. (Voter ID number 106114274).
MANNING, TRAVIS ERIC (Voter ID number 106078594).

1303 SUNSHINE DR
KAMINSKI, CHRISTIAN Joy (Voter ID number 114399997).

1303 VALLEY RD
RENFER, MEGAN Jessica (Voter ID number 117007916).

1304 GRANDVIEW DR
PETTIT, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 105987614).
PETTIT, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 105991090).

1304 PINEWOOD LN
KENNEDY, LOREN M. (Voter ID number 119569104).

1304 SUNSHINE DR
CHARRETTE, AUGUST Annette (Voter ID number 106006435).
MAZERAT, PEGGY Lee (Voter ID number 106054928).
MAZERAT, RICHARD Eugene (Voter ID number 106121529).

1304 VALLEY RD
DAVIS, BYRON L. (Voter ID number 106034356).
DAVIS, MELODY S. (Voter ID number 106096123).

1305 GRANDVIEW DR
EDWARDS, CHARLES Wayne (Voter ID number 117928323).

1305 PINEWOOD LN
SWING, KATHY D. (Voter ID number 106113905).

1305 SUNSHINE DR
PALMATER, SUZANNE Marie (Voter ID number 118421437).
PALMATER, BRITTNEY Malia (Voter ID number 118754495).
PALMATER, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 117821734).

1305 VALLEY RD
BROWN, DAWN Rene (Voter ID number 108874125).
BROWN, DAVID Richard (Voter ID number 106092544).
JOHNSON, JEREMY James (Voter ID number 106110260).

1306 GRANDVIEW DR
BURKE, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 106004648).
BURKE, EMILY Theresa (Voter ID number 106042951).
BURKE, JOSEPH William (Voter ID number 117214277).
BURKE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106004649).

1306 PINEWOOD LN
JACKSON, JOHNIE LEE (Voter ID number 106117551).
ELLEDGE, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 117435988).
JACKSON, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 106119326).
JACKSON, SHERRI Lynnette (Voter ID number 116272859).

1306 SUNSHINE DR
LADD, MONEKA (Voter ID number 106057419).
LADD, RONALD Eugene Bolden (Voter ID number 119490302).
LADD, TERRANCE Leshawn (Voter ID number 106103104).

1307 GRANDVIEW DR
MALOY, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 119908667).
MALOY, RISA Danae (Voter ID number 116777922).

1307 PINEWOOD LN
COLOSIMO, PATRISS Marie (Voter ID number 119890795).
ANDREWS-LEWIS, EVELYN Valencia (Voter ID number 106054136).

1307 VALLEY RD
CRAFTON, ANTHONY EARLE (Voter ID number 106105570).
HARGROVE, PAUL Junior (Voter ID number 107487625).
HARGROVE, SUSAN Kaye (Voter ID number 107487624).

1308 GRANDVIEW DR
DECEMBER, SANDEE J. (Voter ID number 106062704).

1308 VALLEY RD
KING, IVAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 106115708).
KING, GEORGE Ivan (Voter ID number 106032816).

1309 GRANDVIEW DR
WEIR, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105976030).
WEIR, MELVYN F. (Voter ID number 105974737).

1309 PINEWOOD LN
GEIGER, KAYLA Teresa (Voter ID number 120898477).
GEIGER, TANYA Michelle (Voter ID number 106026246).
RAYMOND, DOUGLAS Richard (Voter ID number 106033909).
GEIGER, CHRISTOPHER Daniel (Voter ID number 106011334).
GEIGER, JUSTIN Cole (Voter ID number 118764077).

1309 SUNSHINE DR
NICHOLS, BONNIE E. (Voter ID number 106090929).
NICHOLS, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 106091211).
NICHOLS, MELISSA Danielle (Voter ID number 106094549).

1309 VALLEY RD
DANIELS, CRYSTAL Brooke (Voter ID number 116980087).
DANIELS, DAVID Lyle (Voter ID number 116512819).

131 4TH AVE E
WILHELM, LEE Charles (Voter ID number 106071003).
WILHELM, LINDA McKinney (Voter ID number 106111339).

131 BRONZE CIR
ROMERO, MONICA Ileana (Voter ID number 121157592).
ROMERO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 119525106).

131 CAMELLOT CT
SCOTT, AMY EILEEN (Voter ID number 106102963).
SCOTT, ROMEL R. (Voter ID number 106044792).
WOISSOL, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 120083055).

131 HAMPTON DR
GOITIA, NYDIA C. (Voter ID number 106020548).

131 KIPLING DR
MITCHELL, LARRY Paul (Voter ID number 106031466).

131 MILL POND CV
MAHONEY, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 118984003).
NICHOLAS, LUDIVINA Etcubanes (Voter ID number 106018008).

131 NICOLE LN
WENRICH, DIRK (Voter ID number 106053398).
WENRICH, LORI Anne (Voter ID number 106046878).

131 OAK TERRACE DR
LYLES, ASHONTE Sunsueray (Voter ID number 115543634).
LYLES, MARLON Louis (Voter ID number 114253309).

131 PINOAK CT E
SMITH, BETTIE Kathryn (Voter ID number 106014282).

131 SANDSTONE TRL
JONES, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106004440).
THAGGARD, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 106100270).

131 SMITH ST
HAROLD, SHAINA Alexandria (Voter ID number 116102743).
NAVAS, ADELIS Carin (Voter ID number 106040763).

131 SWAYING PINE CT
MARCANO, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 120104170).
STUBBS, MARVELLE (Voter ID number 121191728).

131 WALKER CIR E
MENDEZ, ANGELINA Espinoza (Voter ID number 120243616).
GAGNON, TODD Camblin (Voter ID number 117287636).

1310 GRANDVIEW DR
MEDLOCK, MARISA Kehaulani (Voter ID number 106021297).
MEDLOCK, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 105982351).

1310 PINEWOOD LN
PIGOTT, KAYLA Darlene (Voter ID number 121295196).
PIGOTT, KYLE Allen (Voter ID number 116766826).
PIGOTT, TERESE Darlene (Voter ID number 106024647).

1311 GRANDVIEW DR
KIEFER, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 106092072).
KIEFER, LISA Kim (Voter ID number 106091965).

1311 PINEWOOD LN
MCNEAL, RODNEY Bernard (Voter ID number 116928076).
PATTERSON, SHAUNA Joszet (Voter ID number 116928081).
WESTBROOK, ALEXANDRA L M (Voter ID number 117426628).
WESTBROOK, LATRECE Sophia (Voter ID number 106012323).
WESTBROOK, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 106043596).

1311 SUNSHINE DR
HOLLAND, MARIAH L. (Voter ID number 116826849).
HOLLAND, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 121307948).
HOLLAND, BILLY Bernard (Voter ID number 106058606).

1311 VALLEY RD
THOMPSON, TAMMY Angela (Voter ID number 117609121).
COBB, TERRY Lavan (Voter ID number 115496316).

1312 GRANDVIEW DR
MCCARTHY, FRANCIS B. (Voter ID number 105975681).

1312 SUNSHINE DR
SMITH, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108875216).

1312 VALLEY RD
FORD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105975936).
FORD, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 105975927).

1313 GRANDVIEW DR
RING, DENICE Alison (Voter ID number 118398402).
RING, TAMMIE Jaye (Voter ID number 106016972).
RING, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 106111356).

1313 PINEWOOD LN
HODGE, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 106003029).
HODGE, JAN Bianco (Voter ID number 106050667).

1313 SUNSHINE DR
ANDERS, ADAM William (Voter ID number 119942619).

1313 VALLEY RD
BRETT, DIANE Marietta (Voter ID number 117682176).
STANDRIDGE, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 106013767).

1314 GRANDVIEW DR
HANDROP, CECIL Eugene (Voter ID number 118635341).
HANDROP, CLINTON Corbet (Voter ID number 118636315).
HANDROP, KIMBERLY Renee (Voter ID number 118629678).

1314 PINEWOOD LN
BALE, MARGARET Rebecca (Voter ID number 106088913).

1314 SUNSHINE DR
CASTLEBERRY, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 106104449).

1314 VALLEY RD
SCHOONOVER, GENE Francis (Voter ID number 113947436).

1315 GRANDVIEW DR
MORRILL, TONI Lee (Voter ID number 106077721).

1315 VALLEY RD
DEES, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114436925).
DEES, RHONDA Gail (Voter ID number 106018612).
STEELE, DEXTER Lee (Voter ID number 118913373).

1317 SUNSHINE DR
STEELE, CHERYL T. (Voter ID number 105251217).
STEELE, JOHNNIE Alderman (Voter ID number 105252429).

1317 VALLEY RD
CHESSHER, JOHN Ed (Voter ID number 106087455).
LENNARD, DARCIE Nicole (Voter ID number 106087486).

1318 SUNSHINE DR
POLK, AMANDA Michelle (Voter ID number 106018659).

1319 GRANDVIEW DR
MERRITT, ANGELIA STEVENS (Voter ID number 106060815).
MERRITT, ERIN TRISTA (Voter ID number 106060871).
MERRITT, JESSICA Elaine (Voter ID number 116800608).
MERRITT, LEVI Seth (Voter ID number 106107923).
MERRITT, OLAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 106060297).

1319 RAYBURN ST S
TYUS, DONNEAL Carleaf (Voter ID number 106043612).

1319 SUNSHINE DR
MIDDLETON, SHARON Jonas (Voter ID number 106121859).

132 4TH AVE E
NEELY, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106064912).
BAXLEY, LORENDA Kay (Voter ID number 105991243).
CARPENTER, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 115896039).
CARPENTER, JEFFERSON Kyle (Voter ID number 115896031).
NEELY, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 106057942).

132 AVERITT PL
PLATE, RICHARD Arnold (Voter ID number 108852757).

132 BANNER CT
KARI, WILLARD JACOB (Voter ID number 106088647).
CONLEY, MICHAEL Lee (Voter ID number 114184941).

132 BRONZE CIR
RONEY, JACK Owen (Voter ID number 118892010).
RONEY, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 118892153).

132 HAMPTON DR
HODGES, MARK Allan (Voter ID number 106088782).

132 KIPLING DR
LAWSON, LEVI JEFFERSON (Voter ID number 106056923).
LAWSON, CARRIE Marie (Voter ID number 106056922).

132 MILL POND CV
ANGELINE, SANGUAN (Voter ID number 106016248).
ANGELINE, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 106013931).

132 OAK TERRACE DR
PORTER, LAURA Shutz (Voter ID number 106087791).

132 PALMETTO DR
WERTH, REBECCA Claire (Voter ID number 119456701).
YOUMANS, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 115774123).

132 PATTON ST
JOSEY, DAKOTA G. (Voter ID number 119030942).
JOSEY, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 106001789).

132 STEPHENS LN
ROWE, DANIEL ERIC (Voter ID number 106103534).

132 WEST OLD MILL WAY
REISS, EUNICE Hanson (Voter ID number 105992485).
REISS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105993569).

1320 PINEWOOD LN
GILLIS, RYAN James (Voter ID number 105991425).
LAMB, TRACEY Deanna (Voter ID number 106056626).

1320 RAYBURN ST S
CLAY, SUSAN Leigh (Voter ID number 105999570).

1320 SUNSHINE DR
HEISLER, RUBY Johnson (Voter ID number 119644001).
KING, ASHFORD (Voter ID number 119643291).

1322 PINEWOOD LN
DEES, CHRISTI Lufrano (Voter ID number 106032763).
DEES, MARSHAL Jonathan (Voter ID number 106011834).

1329 RAYBURN ST S
BLACKSHEAR, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 116002120).
BLACKSHEAR, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 114201705).
BLACKSHEAR, LEON (Voter ID number 105977436).
BLACKSHEAR, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 105989286).

133 BRONZE CIR
FILIPEK, BRIAN (Voter ID number 116635237).

133 KIPLING DR
HUDSON, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 105984278).
HUDSON, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 105984280).

133 MILL POND CV
HALE, JULIA P. (Voter ID number 106058247).
HALE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 106068016).
STANLEY, DENNIS John (Voter ID number 120987002).

133 NICOLE LN
SMITH, ALFONZA (Voter ID number 106036140).
SMITH, ALVIN Emanuel (Voter ID number 106095868).

133 OAK TERRACE DR
ADAMS, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 104060348).
ADAMS, JASON Richard (Voter ID number 104065133).

133 PATTON ST
HOLT, MARVIN OLIVER (Voter ID number 106107728).
HARRIS, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 100339250).
JACKSON, MOSES Lavant (Voter ID number 100343307).

133 SMITH ST
JONES, BRUCE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106074256).

133 SANDSTONE TRL
WILLIS, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 114289715).

133 SMITH ST
REYNOLDS, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 106041933).

133 STEEPLECHASE DR
WELLS, ADELA S. (Voter ID number 106019147).
WELLS, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 106005997).
WELLS, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 106102191).
WELLS, RICHARD Charles (Voter ID number 114955048).

133 STEPHENS LN
GREEN, SHIRLEY Denese (Voter ID number 114542222).

133 SWAYING PINE CT
BRUNDAGE, STEPHEN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 106100005).

133 WEST OLD MILL WAY
SMITH, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 116049781).
SMITH, MICHAEL Ryan (Voter ID number 119936684).
SMITH, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 100724338).
HICKS, LESHAREE Ksisay (Voter ID number 106063302).
HICKS, RODNEY Orlando (Voter ID number 106062466).

133 WINCHESTER WAY
GOLDMAN, CLYDE Dennis (Voter ID number 106095607).
GOLDMAN, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 106095609).
SMITH, LEROY James (Voter ID number 106121033).

1338 CHESTNUT AVE E
BENNETT, JONATHAN Walker (Voter ID number 116254888).

1339 RAYBURN ST S
POWELL, GREGORY Lee (Voter ID number 106050438).
POWELL, SHEILA Kay (Voter ID number 106002702).

134 BANNER CT
ALLEN, DENISE Lynette (Voter ID number 106010737).
THOMAS, MICHELLE T. (Voter ID number 106000486).

134 BRETT ST S
RHODEN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 106096349).

134 BRONZE CIR
SNYDER, JEREMY Lee (Voter ID number 106096331).
SNYDER, ROWENA Gaceta (Voter ID number 106083796).

134 HAMPTON DR
BUTTKE, CANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 104113979).
BUTTKE, JASON Thomas (Voter ID number 106082895).

134 MILL POND CV
COLMON, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 106000538).
COLMON, GENESIS Mariah (Voter ID number 117654542).
COLMON, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 105995334).

134 OAK TERRACE DR
RUDOLPH, DAVID Glenn (Voter ID number 105997916).

134 PALMETTO DR
PETTAY, KIRK Allen (Voter ID number 120614587).
MILLER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105993816).

134 SANDSTONE TRL
BENIQUEZ, MARIELLE M. (Voter ID number 106108080).

134 SWAYING PINE CT
PAGAN ORTIZ, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 119100313).
CREEL, MARY Lynn (Voter ID number 107579112).

134 WEST OLD MILL WAY
RIDDLE, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 105997007).
RIDDLE, SCOTT Alex (Voter ID number 106048987).

1344 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
BECKHAM, MONICA MARIA (Voter ID number 106060521).
BECKHAM, ROYCE NEWTON (Voter ID number 106060522).

1348 RAYBURN ST S
HENDERSON, MARTY Eugene (Voter ID number 119584560).

135 BRONZE CIR
ANDUJAR, MINELLIS (Voter ID number 119350070).
CURTIS, MELANIE Annette (Voter ID number 118922863).
CURTIS, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 115933620).

135 CAMELLOT CT
BREGE, BRIANNE Leigh (Voter ID number 106092375).
BREGE, BRUCE Christopher (Voter ID number 106042310).

135 KIPLING DR
ADAMS, DILLAN Wayne (Voter ID number 117712788).
LABRIE, SHANE Roger (Voter ID number 120594805).
CLAY, NICOLE Adams (Voter ID number 105992236).

135 MILL POND CV
GILLELAND, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 105986629).
GILLELAND, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 105977066).

135 NICOLE LN
HARRELL, DOROTHY Davis (Voter ID number 106016857).
HARRELL, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 121169824).

135 OAK TERRACE DR
HARRELL, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 113954858).

135 OAKCREST DR
COWELL, CURTIS Elwood (Voter ID number 106115500).
COWELL, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105991238).

135 PALMETTO DR
CARROLL, CATHERINE Jean (Voter ID number 106088430).
CARROLL, DAVINA Leah (Voter ID number 106028323).
CARROLL, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 106009715).

135 SMITH ST
SCOTT, DONNA Jo (Voter ID number 105997563).

135 STEEPLECHASE DR
CUNNINGHAM, ALMA Rose (Voter ID number 106007631).
MEREDITH, ODIS Airron (Voter ID number 106025840).

135 SWAYING PINE CT
BAEZ, TRAVIS Harrison (Voter ID number 114710078).

135 WEST OLD MILL WAY
FAIRCLOTH, BARBARA Barrow (Voter ID number 105998786).

135 WINCHESTER WAY
NISSLEY, VANESSA Ann (Voter ID number 100663525).

1351 JAMES LEE BLVD E
FULFORD, ANIS Nell (Voter ID number 106113535).
FULFORD, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 117819707).
FULFORD, CHRISTOPHER Lamar (Voter ID number 116546947).
FULFORD, MYLON Craig (Voter ID number 106037781).
FULFORD, PAULA Conette (Voter ID number 106038107).

1351 PEARL ST S
GALLARDO, SHANNON Orlando (Voter ID number 106016841).

1354 RAYBURN ST S
BOLCAVAGE, JENNIFER LYN (Voter ID number 106075851).
ELLIOTT, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 116874580).

1355 CHESTNUT AVE E
ADAMS, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 121311675).
ADAMS, JOHNATHAN L. (Voter ID number 121216168).
KILCREASE, EVELYN I. (Voter ID number 106030393).

136 BANNER CT
REYNOLDS, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 106002413).
REYNOLDS, KATHY Bruneau (Voter ID number 105989374).

136 BRONZE CIR
MILLER, ALEXIS Tiana (Voter ID number 119881470).
MILLER, CRAIG (Voter ID number 115417422).

136 HAMPTON DR
WARREN, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120734302).
BEARD, CODY James (Voter ID number 114401650).
HENLEY, MARGARET Kendra (Voter ID number 117679300).

136 MILL POND CV
BERRY, TANJA Lashun (Voter ID number 106108423).
BERRY, WILBERT Berdice (Voter ID number 106038948).

136 OAK TERRACE DR
JOHNSON, RICHARD Francis (Voter ID number 103294174).
TORRES, LENA Bessie (Voter ID number 114660192).
EDWARDS, ROGER Dewayne (Voter ID number 106097167).
TORRES, ALEJANDRIA Danique (Voter ID number 115782000).

136 PALMETTO DR
NULTY, MELISSA Michelle (Voter ID number 106083835).
NULTY, CHRISTOPHER Adams (Voter ID number 106083892).

136 SANDSTONE TRL
BADE, BRIA Elaine (Voter ID number 119206484).
BARLOW, STEPHANIE Rachel (Voter ID number 118530858).
BARLOW, WANDA Jane (Voter ID number 106013208).

136 SWAYING PINE CT
HERNANDEZ-PAGAN, ALEXA (Voter ID number 121081860).
HERNANDEZ-FRANCO, JOSE Del Carmen (Voter ID number 118005029).

136 WEST OLD MILL WAY
DILDY, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 118564101).
MAHALA, CAROL Bonita (Voter ID number 106052761).
MAHALA, FRANK Martin (Voter ID number 106064055).

137 4TH AVE E
BARROW, DEWIE (Voter ID number 105978834).
BARROW, MAGDALENE (Voter ID number 105978755).

137 BRONZE CIR
HEROLD, FLORENDA C. (Voter ID number 106106218).
HEROLD, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 115448649).

137 MILL POND CV
HAMMACK, TYLER Christopher (Voter ID number 114202085).
SANDERS, MARY Kathyrn (Voter ID number 120122717).

137 NICOLE LN
STOY, JOSEPH Devon (Voter ID number 105984560).
STOY, TIFFINY Gayle (Voter ID number 105990538).

137 PALMETTO DR
O'NEIL, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 116956402).
O'NEIL, ORION L. (Voter ID number 104971124).

137 PATTON ST
MATZ, JERRI Nobles (Voter ID number 106017834).

137 STEEPLECHASE DR
LYNCH, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 106033196).
LYNCH, JEREMY Ward (Voter ID number 117174632).
LYNCH, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 117779097).
LYNCH, KIMBERLY Hartsock (Voter ID number 106043544).

137 STEPHENS LN
WILSON, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 117905493).
ROMAN, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 106047677).

137 WEST OLD MILL WAY
BRADLEY, ANDREA Therese (Voter ID number 106099967).
BURNS, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 106096840).
BURNS, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 106004829).
BURNS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106004830).

137 WINCHESTER WAY
BRUNSON, RUTH (Voter ID number 106123278).
WHITE, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 106076605).

138 BANNER CT
HENRY, JEREMY Marcus (Voter ID number 115022475).

138 BRONZE CIR
MULLIS, CAMILLE R. (Voter ID number 120377369).
MULLIS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 120377189).

138 LAKE ST
BUROSH, ANDREW Charles (Voter ID number 106098356).
BUROSH, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 106098359).

138 MILL POND CV
DOYLE, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 115060461).
DOYLE, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 106076654).
DOYLE, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 106044110).
DOYLE, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 106001948).

138 OAK TERRACE DR
WENDT, ROBERT Harold (Voter ID number 118730158).

138 PALMETTO DR
CAMPBELL, BRIAN Adam (Voter ID number 115928137).
CAMPBELL, AMANDA Martina (Voter ID number 115906467).

138 SANDSTONE TRL
GREEN, CANDICE A. (Voter ID number 117814217).
LOPEZ, ASTEN Danae (Voter ID number 119048273).
MONROE, ALLISON Diane (Voter ID number 121070084).
LOPEZ, DIANE (Voter ID number 117955445).

138 WEST OLD MILL WAY
WRYE, IRENE (Voter ID number 116141159).
WRYE, JIMMY W. (Voter ID number 106046319).

1386 CHESTNUT AVE E
CUPSTID, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 106004412).

139 4TH AVE E
JAGIELSKI, KELLEY Lynn (Voter ID number 106038789).

139 BRONZE CIR
COTE, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 105705575).
COTE, STEVEN Christopher (Voter ID number 113052170).

139 MILL POND CV
GREEN WHITE, HOLLIE Anna (Voter ID number 121018403).
NOBLE, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 118418621).
NOBLE, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 106043248).
NOBLE, TOMEKA S. (Voter ID number 106109728).
DICKERSON, SANDRA Casson (Voter ID number 106020544).

139 NICOLE LN
BLAKE, ASHLEY Leigh (Voter ID number 117447497).
BARNETT, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 106026471).

139 O'BRIAN LN
LITTERAL, JASON T. (Voter ID number 103274906).
LITTERAL, ORA T. (Voter ID number 108879780).

139 OAK TERRACE DR
MEYER, RYAN Edward (Voter ID number 121018535).
MEYER, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 100710828).

139 OAKCREST DR
JOHNSON, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 106115322).
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY K. (Voter ID number 106118100).

139 PALMETTO DR
ANDREWS, WILLIE Burrie (Voter ID number 106033499).

139 SANDSTONE TRL
COLLINS, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 114072943).
OLIVER, TAMIKA M. (Voter ID number 116881098).
SHAMMA, ERICA M. (Voter ID number 116408611).
SMITH, RICKY (Voter ID number 106101818).

139 STEEPLECHASE DR
MARCHENA, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 114693816).
MARCHENA, OMI Abelardo (Voter ID number 119306022).

139 STEPHENS LN
BERRY, GINA Latrese (Voter ID number 113986304).

139 SWAYING PINE CT
MOORE, ANGELA Lynn (Voter ID number 121315449).

139 WEST OLD MILL WAY
DORTON, DONNA Sue (Voter ID number 106020173).
SMITH, GUY William (Voter ID number 117774095).

1393 PEARL ST S
REILING, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 106114398).

14 COURTNEY LN
ANSON, JOSHUA Leon (Voter ID number 106060993).
WILKINSON, MARY Margaret (Voter ID number 106048979).
WILKINSON, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 106114794).

14 DEL CERRO CAMINO
MILLER, MORAYMA Hurt (Voter ID number 115563750).

14 FLORA CV
BALDWIN, DAWN Juraporn (Voter ID number 106091206).

14 HOLLY RD
JOHNSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 106102793).
JOHNSON, ADAM Roy (Voter ID number 115789640).
JOHNSON, JEANNE Lynn (Voter ID number 106102502).

14 NEWPORT DR
SMITH, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 106079773).
SMITH, MARY Lucinda (Voter ID number 106079766).

140 BANNER CT
POWELL, DAVID PAUL CHRISTOPH (Voter ID number 106090155).
LANCER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 118331299).

140 DARNELL LN
BALLARD, EDDIE ROLAND (Voter ID number 108869666).

140 IRON HORSE DR E
BACON, ARLINDA Samuel (Voter ID number 120188543).
BACON, JASMINE Lashee (Voter ID number 120188690).
JOHNSON, SHAKENYA Sirmans (Voter ID number 117558176).

140 LAKE ST
DUNCAN, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 115067508).
HOWELL, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 119076216).

140 MILL POND CV
WILSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106073355).
WILSON, LEONDRE Kavacia (Voter ID number 119118195).

140 OAK TERRACE DR
RANEY, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 106111668).

140 OAKCREST DR
BROWNE, JOYANNE K. (Voter ID number 119484011).
BROWNE, LOUIS D. (Voter ID number 119484019).

140 PALMETTO DR
SLUSHER, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 108860788).
LADNIER, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 106030928).
SLUSHER, ALEXANDREA Eileen (Voter ID number 106109000).

140 SANDERS AVE
BROWN, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 106075484).

140 SANDSTONE TRL
LANDRY, SCOTT Paul (Voter ID number 106102605).
LANDRY, TRISH Brower (Voter ID number 106102606).
VILLARREAL, BURT (Voter ID number 117590053).
VILLARREAL, NATASHA I. (Voter ID number 117174510).

140 WEST OLD MILL WAY
MORROW, GREGORY D. (Voter ID number 106062549).
MORROW, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 106062550).

1400 QUAIL RDG
BOUGHNOU, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106071115).
BOUGHNOU, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 106120432).
DAVENPORT, ANTHONY Kamoi Okalani (Voter ID number 117466934).

1402 1ST AVE E
DOZIER, CYNTHIA Estelle (Voter ID number 104709286).
VEST, CLARA J. (Voter ID number 106055913).
VEST, MORGAN Leann (Voter ID number 116457264).
VEST, WILLIAM Cody (Voter ID number 106055914).

1402 GRANDVIEW DR
VONADA, CLIFTON L. (Voter ID number 106050516).
VONADA, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106050517).

1403 GRANDVIEW DR
SEANEZ, MARCOS R. (Voter ID number 120004471).

1403 RED OAK DR
BLEDSOE, GREGORY ALBERT (Voter ID number 106120855).
BLEDSOE, KEITHA J. (Voter ID number 106113545).

1404 GRANDVIEW DR
DE BARROS, ALMA Louise (Voter ID number 121171339).
DE BARROS, JONAS Salles (Voter ID number 121171386).

1404 RED OAK DR
TROGLIN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 106000607).
FAULK, ADAM Cornellus (Voter ID number 119518594).
FAULK, DONNA Kelley (Voter ID number 119098523).
FAULK, JOHN Pratt (Voter ID number 118878184).
TROGLIN, ASHLEY Jayne (Voter ID number 106077862).
TROGLIN, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 106000606).

1405 GRANDVIEW DR
GRANT, OLSON Herbert (Voter ID number 106038497).

1405 RED OAK DR
HAINES, DEREK JASON (Voter ID number 106049832).
HAINES, COURTNEY Alexis (Voter ID number 119350360).
HAINES, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 105994747).
HAINES, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 105994746).

1406 GRANDVIEW DR
JEANMINETTE, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 106093392).
JEANMINETTE, ERNEST TODD (Voter ID number 106099059).

1407 GRANDVIEW DR
STYRON, BENJAMIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106113942).
STYRON, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 106122258).

1407 RED OAK DR
WILLIAMS, JERRY Eugene (Voter ID number 106041412).
WILLIAMS, LINDA Watts (Voter ID number 106116964).

1408 GRANDVIEW DR
SCHWARTZ, STEPHEN Arnold (Voter ID number 105989469).
SCHWARTZ, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 106046933).
SCHWARTZ, RAYMONDA G. (Voter ID number 105989468).

1408 RED OAK DR
WRAY, FERN H. (Voter ID number 105977754).

1409 GRANDVIEW DR
SMITH, HOLLIS (Voter ID number 106022375).
SMITH, VELMA M. (Voter ID number 106022379).

1409 RED OAK DR
CONLEY, ANNE BLISS (Voter ID number 106086934).
CONLEY, JOHN EDMUND (Voter ID number 106049336).

141 BRONZE CIR
AGUILAR COSINO, ADOLFO (Voter ID number 119133675).
AGUILAR COSINO, BELLA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119133677).

141 CHESSHER CT
ROBARDS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106112169).

141 DARNELL LN
RICH, ALEXANDER IAN (Voter ID number 119895481).
RICH, ANTHONY LUCAS (Voter ID number 119895575).
RICH, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 120574763).
RICH, GARY EDWARD (Voter ID number 108880504).
RICH, SUZANNE ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 108880581).

141 NICOLE LN
CANNON, JOHN Wallace (Voter ID number 106028118).

141 OAK TERRACE DR
BRETT, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119048987).
HUYNH, HARRY Hong (Voter ID number 121344552).
BRETT, AMBER Miranda (Voter ID number 115205437).

141 PALMETTO DR
LEWIL, SUZAN (Voter ID number 107362838).

141 STEEPLECHASE DR
HARRIS, MILTON Dan (Voter ID number 106029422).
HARRIS, NADIA Denise (Voter ID number 106056776).

141 SWAYING PINE CT
ALLEN, ELIZABETH Virginia (Voter ID number 117373936).
BROUGHTON, ENRICO (Voter ID number 116907516).
BROWN, CHARLES Keith (Voter ID number 115898980).
MAISONET, DANIELLE Ann (Voter ID number 115512452).

141 WEST OLD MILL WAY
DULLE, TINA J. (Voter ID number 105996155).
DULLE, TODD T. (Voter ID number 105998783).

1410 GRANDVIEW DR
BLACKBURN, JANICE W. (Voter ID number 118949896).

1410 QUAIL RDG
SCHEID, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 106122447).
SCHEID, JULIA (Voter ID number 106122446).

1411 GRANDVIEW DR
MCCONNELL, RONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 106008808).
MCCONNELL, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 105977832).

1411 RED OAK DR
ARVEN, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 106055033).

1412 QUAIL RDG
CADENHEAD, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number 105997809).

1413 GRANDVIEW DR
ENRIGHT, FELICE (Voter ID number 105993368).
ENRIGHT, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 106044013).

1413 QUAIL RDG
CLAY, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 106092888).
CLAY, MITCHELL Lane (Voter ID number 105984377).
CLAY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106033443).

1413 RED OAK DR
GATES, PRISCILLA Ann (Voter ID number 106110333).
GATES, CARY (Voter ID number 106074502).

1414 GRANDVIEW DR
DEGAFFERELLY, JOHN Samuel (Voter ID number 106073980).
RILEY, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 106090022).

1414 QUAIL RDG
ROSEN, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105984966).

1414 RED OAK DR
HUST, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 118418368).
HUST, DAVID William (Voter ID number 106034493).
HUST, LAURA Jo (Voter ID number 106034494).

1415 GRANDVIEW DR
GARRETT, ELSIE B. (Voter ID number 106024521).
GARRETT, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 106023110).

1415 QUAIL RDG
ODOM, JOSEPH Robertson (Voter ID number 106056394).
ODOM, LINDA Charlene (Voter ID number 106056395).

1415 RED OAK DR
KIEREPKA, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106038110).

1417 QUAIL RDG
FORDYCE, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 105993333).
FORDYCE, JENNIE J. (Voter ID number 105993334).

1418 QUAIL RDG
THORN, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 105993296).
THORN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105993309).

1419 QUAIL RDG
DINWOODIE, AIMEE Leigh (Voter ID number 107578006).
ROWELL, GUY Keith (Voter ID number 118516898).
ROWELL, THOMAS Keith (Voter ID number 116881065).
ROWELL, KEENA W. (Voter ID number 105991416).

1419 RAYBURN ST S
HORTON, SHARLISA Maragarette (Voter ID number 121117435).

142 4TH AVE E
MILLER, LESTER Walter (Voter ID number 106056822).
SIMPLER, REBECCA Belle (Voter ID number 106006059).

142 IRON HORSE DR E
SCOTT, ROMEL Reese (Voter ID number 106089155).

142 LAKE ST
BRACEY, DANIELLA Jane (Voter ID number 121222110).
TOOLAN, KRISTA Marie (Voter ID number 115056109).
MONK, RUBY Irene (Voter ID number 114986900).

142 PALMETTO DR
DAWKINS, EDWARD Wallace (Voter ID number 106002647).
DAWKINS, RETHA M. (Voter ID number 115834287).

142 SANDSTONE TRL
CAIN, REBEKAH Lynn (Voter ID number 119665696).
CLAYTON, VERITY Michelle (Voter ID number 107578287).

142 WEST OLD MILL WAY
PROVENZANO, GEORGE Steven (Voter ID number 119740976).
PRESTON, MAGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106071507).

1420 PEARL ST S
FOUNTAIN, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 106095555).

1420 QUAIL RDG
REED, SANDRA Pope (Voter ID number 105989676).
LAVERNE, DANIEL Laurence (Voter ID number 121290660).

1421 QUAIL RDG
ARENZ, RIANA Grace (Voter ID number 121072699).
ARENZ, DAVID Alexis (Voter ID number 117696531).
ARENZ, WENDY Diane (Voter ID number 117721883).

1421 RAYBURN ST S
VINZANT, AVERY Lonnie (Voter ID number 106008213).

1422 QUAIL RDG
BRITT, DANIEL Stephen (Voter ID number 106016619).

1423 QUAIL RDG
OLIVER, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 106072992).
OLIVER, MAIGAN Melinda (Voter ID number 106101489).

1423 RAYBURN ST S
ROGERS, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 106110414).

1425 QUAIL RDG
ALT, JONATHAN K. (Voter ID number 106025953).
ALT, MAURISA L. (Voter ID number 105997410).
ALT, MOZELLE R. (Voter ID number 105984179).
ALT, OLIVER K. (Voter ID number 105984180).

1427 RAYBURN ST S
SOUTH, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106018796).
MACKAY, DAWNLYN L. (Voter ID number 106015213).
SOUTH, JOSHUA Tyler (Voter ID number 118459969).

1429 RAYBURN ST S
TREPAK, JULIA (Voter ID number 106033584).

143 CREVE CORE DR
HINESLEY, JACK Randy (Voter ID number 106006961).
PAYNE, MEGAN Nicole (Voter ID number 116607192).
WILSON, JULIET Mills (Voter ID number 117285672).

143 NICOLE LN
WEEKLEY, AMBER Rachelle (Voter ID number 106086534).
WEEKLEY, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 119350283).
UNDERWOOD, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 106087766).

143 OAK TERRACE DR
BROWN-HALMON, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105992599).
HALMON, EARL L. (Voter ID number 105992600).

143 PALMETTO DR
BARKER, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 114529768).
BARKER, ANGELIA Ritter (Voter ID number 105978366).
RITTER, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 105980664).

143 SANDSTONE TRL
WIBLIN, RONALD Jerry (Voter ID number 105976674).
HICKEY, AGNES Alsol (Voter ID number 106030198).
HICKEY, PAUL Michael (Voter ID number 115326414).

143 STEEPLECHASE DR
EDWARDS, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106037589).

143 SWAYING PINE CT
SOUDER, JASMINE Lea (Voter ID number 114934510).

143 WEST OLD MILL WAY
MCKINION, MICHAEL Kevin (Voter ID number 105985908).
MCKINION, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 106000353).
MCKINION, EMILY Kate (Voter ID number 120372059).

1430 QUAIL RDG
DAVIS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 106110854).
DAVIS, GAYLE Clary (Voter ID number 106013284).

1431 LAIRD RD
BRANDT, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 121056331).
DUFFEY, KRISTIN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 108878468).
DUFFEY, NATHAN HARRISON (Voter ID number 118910168).
DUFFEY, PATRICIA FRAN (Voter ID number 108864170).
DUFFEY, TIM H. (Voter ID number 108861493).
DUFFEY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 118517267).

1431 RAYBURN ST S
HOUSTON, WINSOME V. (Voter ID number 120559200).

1432 QUAIL RDG
DOWNING, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 106007998).
DOWNING, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 116980277).
READY, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 106045941).

1438 COREMO DR
PERRITT, DORIS Alice (Voter ID number 106075358).

1438 LAIRD RD
POINDEXTER, DENICE I. (Voter ID number 106120486).
POINDEXTER, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 106120487).

1439 RAYBURN ST S
DILLE, JEANIE King (Voter ID number 106047408).

144 4TH AVE E
BOWNESS, KYLE Shayne (Voter ID number 120739298).

144 LAKE ST
DE LA CRUZ, LETICIA Batan (Voter ID number 114749677).

144 NICOLE LN
DIXON, DUSTIN James (Voter ID number 118891547).
DIXON, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 106016438).
DIXON, FREDDIE J. (Voter ID number 106011811).

144 OAK TERRACE DR
BRAGG, INGRID (Voter ID number 106101507).
BRAGG, VIRGIL R. (Voter ID number 106101508).

144 SANDSTONE TRL
CHRISTIAN, MEREDITH Lynne (Voter ID number 119829440).
OBERNUEFEMANN, LEO Anthony (Voter ID number 114842831).
OBERNUEFEMANN, TARA Regina (Voter ID number 114033023).
WEYHRICH, AMY Jo (Voter ID number 106095931).

144 SWAYING PINE CT
WILLIS, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 106098022).

144 WEST OLD MILL WAY
SOILEAU, ANDREW (Voter ID number 105987589).
SOILEAU, BOBBY ANN (Voter ID number 105987588).

1440 JAMES LEE BLVD E
CRAIG, LOUIS E. (Voter ID number 105989883).
CRAIG, LOUISE Ward (Voter ID number 105989921).

1440 LAIRD RD
OSTEEN, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 108847711).
SHORT, CHARLIE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108880923).
SHORT, HELEN LOYD (Voter ID number 118475343).

1441 COREMO DR
WEAVER, JAMES Melvin (Voter ID number 105994664).

1441 RAYBURN ST S
ATKISSON, JAN (Voter ID number 121167150).

1442 COREMO DR
CHAMBLEE, MARY R. (Voter ID number 106093590).

1443 COREMO DR
HOLLINGSWORTH, CECILIA Margarette (Voter ID number 118518426).

1444 COREMO DR
ROBINSON, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 106090845).

1445 COREMO DR
POWERS, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 106102216).

1445 RAYBURN ST S
BARBAREE, MARGARET Ann (Voter ID number 120173247).

1446 COREMO DR
BAILEY, WILLIE Leon (Voter ID number 116065595).
MANNING, CHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106052418).

1447 COREMO DR
AHLSTROM, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 118602055).

1447 RAYBURN ST S
HUNTER, BERNICE C. (Voter ID number 106113716).

145 AVERITT PL
BLONSKI, DEBRA Michele (Voter ID number 120744723).

145 NICOLE LN
HOUSE, STEPHANIE Catherine (Voter ID number 106014850).

145 OAK TERRACE DR
ARMSTRONG, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number 106086490).
ALTMAN, ROBERT Travis (Voter ID number 117295724).

145 PALMETTO DR
THAMES, DIANE Marie (Voter ID number 106058839).

145 RAINBOW TRL
BALLARD, OLIVER CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 119444239).
BALLARD, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 108870919).
CARTER, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 120892809).

145 SAGER LN
HAYES, ERIN N. (Voter ID number 108880546).
HAYES, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 108867975).

145 SWAYING PINE CT
THOMAS, VICTORIA Giovanna (Voter ID number 109891099).
HARDISON, COURTNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 117720189).

145 WEST OLD MILL WAY
SMITH, JEROME (Voter ID number 106043513).
MCCRARY, GLORIA P. (Voter ID number 117997607).
SMITH, JONATHAN A. (Voter ID number 120362392).
SMITH, LOLITA A. (Voter ID number 106043120).
SMITH, SHERINA L. (Voter ID number 120362409).
SMITH, JEROME Shermain (Voter ID number 115849614).

1450 JAMES LEE BLVD E
HOPE, LESLEY N. (Voter ID number 106122458).
HOPE, ROSEMARY F. (Voter ID number 105978308).

1451 COREMO DR
FLETCHER, ROBIN Lee (Voter ID number 114175816).
MILLS, JUDITH Lee (Voter ID number 105985212).

1453 COREMO DR
BOYETT, ELLA Faye (Voter ID number 106040374).

1455 COREMO DR
MICKLE, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 106049434).

146 4TH AVE E
HOWELL, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 106110859).
HOWELL, EDNA J. (Voter ID number 106111807).

146 LAKE ST
THOMAS, SUSAN Digregorio (Voter ID number 106094575).

146 NICOLE LN
CHRISTIAN, ARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 106071898).

146 OAK TERRACE DR
SHERIDAN, CAROLE Anne (Voter ID number 106036519).
SHERIDAN, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 108868997).

146 PALMETTO DR
BOND, JESSICA Ruth (Voter ID number 119030179).
BOND, ROBERT Danver (Voter ID number 115049278).

146 SANDSTONE TRL
LARKINS, WILLIE Frank (Voter ID number 106008423).
MANCHESTER, IYENDO C. (Voter ID number 116962486).
MANCHESTER, JAKEMA Damone (Voter ID number 116591539).
LARKINS, HATTIE Michelle (Voter ID number 119131793).

146 SWAYING PINE CT
MANBECK, ERIN Theresa (Voter ID number 108901430).
MANBECK, JOHN Calvin (Voter ID number 106069368).

146 WEST OLD MILL WAY
BYRNES, COREY Mathew (Voter ID number 117809642).
BYRNES, SCOTT Martin (Voter ID number 106086702).
BYRNES, SILVIA (Voter ID number 118434440).

1461 RAYBURN ST S
NEWTON, MAUDE M. (Voter ID number 106014277).

1462 COREMO DR
HESTER, ILA Faye (Voter ID number 105998811).

1463 COREMO DR
NELSON, EVELYNE (Voter ID number 106072217).

1464 COREMO DR
ADAMS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 106115700).

1465 COREMO DR
BLOCKER, RUTHIE Lee (Voter ID number 106100826).

1465 LAIRD RD
JACKSON, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 108852090).
JACKSON, XAVIER M. (Voter ID number 115154592).

1466 COREMO DR
RUCK, KIM Hyo (Voter ID number 106029656).

1467 COREMO DR
COLCLASURE, JOAN W. (Voter ID number 106012564).

1468 COREMO DR
HERRIN, MELISSA Kay (Voter ID number 106089861).

147 HENDERSON DR
HENDERSON, ALMA L. (Voter ID number 106020068).

147 NICOLE LN
JONES, WHITNEY LATOYA (Voter ID number 106098544).
JOHNSON, EUGENE Anthony (Voter ID number 106108014).
GUY-JOHNSON, BESSIE Renee (Voter ID number 105990627).
JOHNSON, LEON O. (Voter ID number 106033080).
JOHNSON, LEON O. (Voter ID number 106055779).

147 PALMETTO DR
DORCE, JESSICA I. (Voter ID number 106062398).

147 STEEPLECHASE DR
PEREZ ACEVEDO, ELIEZER (Voter ID number 116920107).
SPIELBERG, CLEO M. (Voter ID number 106055301).
SPIELBERG, PETER Lothar (Voter ID number 106072288).

147 SWAYING PINE CT
BREWER, CORY Michael (Voter ID number 108875703).
LISENBEE, LESLIE Michelle (Voter ID number 114729877).

147 WEST OLD MILL WAY
HOOKER, CATHERINE Leigh (Voter ID number 115512445).
HOOKER, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 117094075).
HOOKER, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 106019494).
HOOKER, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 106037442).
HOOKER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116704173).

1473 COREMO DR
WIRTH, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 105990721).

1474 COREMO DR
SUMMERLIN, CHRISTY Aaron (Voter ID number 117182636).

1475 COREMO DR
GONNERING, CORINDA A. (Voter ID number 107576471).

1476 COREMO DR
MCDONALD, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 115967715).

1477 COREMO DR
FENNELLY, SUSAN Bea (Voter ID number 106044900).

1478 COREMO DR
ROWELL, DANNY S. (Voter ID number 106041624).

148 4TH AVE E
HOWARD, GRACE Roland (Voter ID number 106020177).

148 IRON HORSE DR E
MORRIS, AUDREY D. (Voter ID number 119378994).
GRAHAM, ODESSA L. (Voter ID number 106084887).

148 LAKE ST
ANDREWS, KENNETH Franklin (Voter ID number 102196942).
WARE, ROGER Wayne (Voter ID number 114313030).

148 NICOLE LN
BOWERSOX, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 118624354).

148 OAK TERRACE DR
KELLY, DAN H. (Voter ID number 105990327).
WEBB, NIKOLE G. (Voter ID number 106039520).

148 SWAYING PINE CT
CRAWFORD, APRIL Nicole Pearl (Voter ID number 116704119).
DYKES, CALVIN Lee (Voter ID number 118368807).

148 WEST OLD MILL WAY
MASSEY, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 118167368).

1481 COREMO DR
MATHIS, ALINE J. (Voter ID number 118712329).

1483 COREMO DR
GALLION, RICHARD Leslie (Voter ID number 106018036).

1485 RAYBURN ST S
GOODMAN, GRACE M. (Voter ID number 106005219).

149 4TH AVE E
CHAMBLESS, WILBURN Scott (Voter ID number 106019295).

149 JANUARY CT
CRAFT, JESSICA Elsee (Voter ID number 117518762).

149 NICOLE LN
PRITCHARD, DEBORAH Yvonne (Voter ID number 106026499).
PRITCHARD, RONALD (Voter ID number 121059380).

149 OAK TERRACE DR
SMITH, PAMELA Denise (Voter ID number 106012838).
SMITH-PARKS, KENDRA S. (Voter ID number 120533963).
SMITH, INEZ (Voter ID number 106041168).

149 SWAYING PINE CT
ZAPLETAL, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 118538392).
ZAPLETAL, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 106002752).

149 WEST OLD MILL WAY
DYE, KAREN (Voter ID number 105982669).

1490 RAYBURN ST S
CHESSHER, NANCY Halley (Voter ID number 106027974).

1497 PEARL ST S
TRENT, FRANCES DAVIS (Voter ID number 106122234).

1498 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
FORT, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108840699).
FORT, LUCINDA H. (Voter ID number 108840700).
FORT, P C. (Voter ID number 108840701).

15 COURTNEY LN
SHATZER, NOELLE Marie (Voter ID number 106092340).
SHATZER, THOMAS Edgar (Voter ID number 116485714).

15 FLORA CV
RICHARDS, SETH PATRICK (Voter ID number 106084777).

15 HOLLY RD
BROWN, LE ROY (Voter ID number 115465859).

15 WARBLER WAY
WINGO, NORMA L. (Voter ID number 105984147).
WINGO, ROY Daniel (Voter ID number 106107297).

150 4TH AVE E
ROSS, RUTH (Voter ID number 106050285).
ROSS, SCOTT Allen (Voter ID number 114224215).

150 IRON HORSE DR E
LEWIS, BRYAN David (Voter ID number 106083810).
MACHADO, CARMEN Yajaira (Voter ID number 106106967).

150 JANICE LN
KNIGHT, TERRIE LEE (Voter ID number 117960457).
LYDON, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 108840786).

150 JUNE CT
ROGERS, DANNY Wayne (Voter ID number 119371731).

150 NICOLE LN
LA FLEUR, LEO Alfred (Voter ID number 118884095).
STANLEY, KECIA Dawn (Voter ID number 120541936).

150 PATCH AVE
WHOBREY, EDDY C. (Voter ID number 106111875).
WHOBREY, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 105980487).

150 SWAYING PINE CT
PADRON, CRISTELO (Voter ID number 120554096).
PARRIS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 114655950).

150 WEST OLD MILL WAY
COX, EDWARD David (Voter ID number 106205305).
COX, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 106200233).
REED, CLAYTON W. (Voter ID number 116635140).

1507 PEARL ST S
FRYMAN, BILL (Voter ID number 106083995).
FRYMAN, JUDY Berma (Voter ID number 106083984).

151 JANUARY CT
SHIRLEY, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 106021473).

151 NICOLE LN
ESWORTHY, GARY T. (Voter ID number 106059863).

151 SWAYING PINE CT
TAYLOR, TOMMIE Nekeal (Voter ID number 117499145).

151 VIRGINIA ST
WILLIAMS, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 105976898).

151 WEST OLD MILL WAY
MCCLURE, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105986330).
MCCLURE, MARK Alan (Voter ID number 105986331).

1514 1ST AVE E
JAHA, JESSICA LYN (Voter ID number 106062063).
CADE, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 106041819).

1518 1ST AVE E
HOLCOMB, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 106089099).
DUVALL, JESSICA Lyn (Voter ID number 119497873).
DUBOSE, BIRDELL Lynn (Voter ID number 114619878).
DUVALL, BOBBY Lee (Voter ID number 106042988).
HUNT, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105994760).

152 CREVE CORE DR
ZAAL, BETHANY B. (Voter ID number 106061548).
ZAAL, TRAVIS W. (Voter ID number 106030227).

152 IRON HORSE DR E
HUBBARD, ALEC Colton (Voter ID number 119247266).
HUBBARD, CHARLIE M. (Voter ID number 105989895).
HUBBARD, RHONDA F. (Voter ID number 105984142).

152 JUNE CT
DEATON, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 106117332).
JONES, DEBORAH DEATON (Voter ID number 106117331).
SAUCER, SCOTT Ashley (Voter ID number 106024639).

152 MCARTHUR ST
SENTERFITT, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 105999713).

152 NICOLE LN
BILLINGS, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 119456702).
BILLINGS, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 119449739).
PROCTOR, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 114383187).

152 PALMETTO DR
THELLMANN, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 105986883).

152 SWAYING PINE CT
ECHEVARRIA, AMBER K. (Voter ID number 120362257).
LUKENBAUGH, TIMOTHY Michael (Voter ID number 115054263).

153 4TH AVE E
CRUMPLER, WALTER Maxton (Voter ID number 105998350).

153 MCARTHUR ST
SMITH, SAKEENA Dawn (Voter ID number 105184148).

153 NICOLE LN
NORRIS, RHAMAH Amira (Voter ID number 118169978).
MAILANDT-NORRIS, ROSALINE Harriet (Voter ID number 106100501).

153 OAK TERRACE DR
LANE, STEVEN Eric (Voter ID number 120675050).

153 SANDERS AVE
BROOKS, INEZ (Voter ID number 106024586).
BROOKS, MACK (Voter ID number 106024597).

153 SWAYING PINE CT
BRESTAN, LORETTA Louise (Voter ID number 103982771).

1535 PEARL ST S
BOOKER, CHRISTOPHER Houston (Voter ID number 115144666).
BOOKER, RICKEY L. (Voter ID number 106051475).

154 IRON HORSE DR E
FRAZIER, TENEISHA Quantel (Voter ID number 120044697).
SILER, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 116733076).
SILER, DEMETRIUS Alexander (Voter ID number 117027722).
SILER, TAMIKA Dionne (Voter ID number 116546720).

154 NICOLE LN
MYERS, LAWRENCE F. (Voter ID number 106025749).
MYERS, MERCEDES R. (Voter ID number 106025750).

154 OAK TERRACE DR
LEWIS, RESSIE Lee (Voter ID number 105995381).

154 PATCH AVE
SIERRA, CARLOS (Voter ID number 117038470).
SIERRA, MOIRA Jean (Voter ID number 115412442).
WEST, SARAH Jean (Voter ID number 118762869).

154 SWAYING PINE CT
CLARK, COREY Wayne (Voter ID number 121200860).
SPENCER, TINA Treschelle (Voter ID number 114330311).

155 4TH AVE E
CADENHEAD, CLAYTON H. (Voter ID number 106019133).
CADENHEAD, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 106019150).
CADENHEAD, STEVEN Scott (Voter ID number 105977431).

155 BRACKIN ST
LAMATTINA, CAROLINE Nicole (Voter ID number 120296428).

155 NICOLE LN
KINSEY, BILLY Jerome (Voter ID number 101094815).

155 OAK TERRACE DR
ROBERSON, DONNA STEVENS (Voter ID number 106084844).
HAMBLIN, ARTHUR Henry (Voter ID number 115847334).
HAMBLIN, CLAIRE Ellen (Voter ID number 106091560).

155 SMITH ST
HAMPTON, ASHLEY Dawn (Voter ID number 106056246).
ADAMS, CALLIE I. (Voter ID number 106122015).

155 VIRGINIA ST
CLARK, LISA C. (Voter ID number 106064588).
SMITH, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 118718181).
CLARK, ROGER Wilson (Voter ID number 105996494).

1550 1ST AVE E
SUERO, HELLENE Marcell (Voter ID number 120028260).
BARNS, BIANCA Celest (Voter ID number 116881591).
BARNS, CAVESE Marcus (Voter ID number 116863883).

1551 LAIRD RD
CROSS, JACQUELINE GRACE (Voter ID number 115437641).

156 IRON HORSE DR E
HAMPTON, CECILIA Renee (Voter ID number 120430117).
OREZZOLI, BEVERLY Ethel (Voter ID number 106015841).

156 NICOLE LN
LATORRE, JOSE L. (Voter ID number 120292041).
LATORRE-SANTIAGO, DAISY (Voter ID number 120292376).
MEDIAVILLA CACHO, NECTAR Johana (Voter ID number 121139165).

156 PATCH AVE
ADAMS, ANGELICA N. (Voter ID number 107585940).
ADAMS, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 106071386).

156 SMITH ST
SHAUD, RAMSEY COY (Voter ID number 106084162).
MYERS, JON Thomas (Voter ID number 106022901).
MYERS, KIMBERLY Carlene (Voter ID number 106022903).

157 AVERITT PL
LANGHAM, DIANA Rose (Voter ID number 106038946).

157 HAMILTON CIR
REEVES, HOWARD E. (Voter ID number 108874460).

157 MCARTHUR ST
GRAVER, NICOLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119572031).
THOMAS, LARRY Joseph (Voter ID number 118546522).

157 NICOLE LN
PITA, ALLAN (Voter ID number 119320299).

157 OAK TERRACE DR
BURT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 106118705).
BURT, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105977300).

157 PATCH AVE
HARGRAVES, JESSICA Leighann (Voter ID number 120437350).
SPENCE, GAIL S. (Voter ID number 119905608).
SPENCE, FLOYD C. (Voter ID number 105982233).

157 SWAYING PINE CT
DAVIS, MICHELLE Rene (Voter ID number 119838638).
HENDERSON, CRYSTAL May (Voter ID number 119260871).

1574 LAIRD RD
HALL, LARRY GLENN (Voter ID number 108878157).
HALL, TAMMY ANN (Voter ID number 108867129).

158 IRON HORSE DR E
KALINOSKI, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 106019509).

158 LAKE ST
HILBURN, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 116004552).

158 NICOLE LN
LEE, MARY McGregor (Voter ID number 106028786).
LEE, OLIVIA Marlene (Voter ID number 118332242).
LEE, OTTO Ian (Voter ID number 116121765).
TATRO, DAMIAN Paul (Voter ID number 118977700).
TATRO, JULIA Alisa (Voter ID number 118977699).

158 PATCH AVE
APPELBERG, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number 116494334).
APPELBERG, SUSAN Diane (Voter ID number 106085381).

158 SMITH ST
MACNEIL, IAN Anderson (Voter ID number 120631484).
MACNEIL, BETTY Frances (Voter ID number 106090255).
MACNEIL, DEVON Orion (Voter ID number 120603769).
MACNEIL, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 105997557).
MACNEIL, GEORGE Washington (Voter ID number 116551408).

1585 PEARL ST S
ZIGLAR, HELEN F. (Voter ID number 120092232).

159 NICOLE LN
FFRENCH, NEVOL L. (Voter ID number 106078400).
ARENAS NIEVES, CINDY Lymari (Voter ID number 119132121).
COMAS HORTA, CARLOS Enrique (Voter ID number 120789033).

159 OAK TERRACE DR
COOK, ERIKA Kalei (Voter ID number 116777224).
COOK, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 106009087).

159 PALMETTO DR
EHLEBRACHT, CHESTER Lee (Voter ID number 105992397).
EHLEBRACHT, REMEDIOS A. (Voter ID number 105992396).

159 PATCH AVE
ASHLEY, LENNON M. (Voter ID number 116845344).

159 SMITH ST
MICHAUD, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 117287466).

1598 1ST AVE E
SMITH, TERESA G. (Voter ID number 106034796).

16 COURTNEY LN
CLAUSE, KELLY Lynn (Voter ID number 106023061).
CLAUSE, MARK W. (Voter ID number 105997173).

16 DEL CERRO CAMINO
POPE, BARBI Lashey (Voter ID number 106124437).
POPE, CRAIG Brent (Voter ID number 121134495).

16 FLORA CV
STANDREWS, JOSEPHINE HELEN (Voter ID number 106085771).
HARP, DESTINY Ray (Voter ID number 120443175).
HARP, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 114117310).
TURNER, DENNIS Earl (Voter ID number 106050037).

16 HOLLY RD
HERZOG, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 119260754).
NOKES, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 119262694).
JOHNSON, JESSICA Trammell (Voter ID number 115910761).
JOHNSON, ROBERT Dale (Voter ID number 115414100).

16 POND CREEK RD
HINOTE, RUBY (Voter ID number 108840726).

16 WARBLER WAY
DAVIS, JAMIE Ann (Voter ID number 106045978).
DAVIS, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 106117358).

160 BRETT ST S
LIVINGSTON, DANIEL Hamilton (Voter ID number 121187629).

160 HANNAH LN
BATSON, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 108868213).
BROWNING, DANIELLIE LEE (Voter ID number 108900063).

160 LITTERAL RD
BAUGHMAN, BRET ALAN (Voter ID number 117608856).
BAUGHMAN, JAMES OWEN (Voter ID number 105975922).
BAUGHMAN, NICOLA P. (Voter ID number 105996733).

160 LAKE ST
MOTT, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 119796446).

160 NICOLE LN
WEILAND, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 119282519).

1601 JAMES LEE BLVD E
CARROLL, MELINDA J. (Voter ID number 106012572).

1602 1ST AVE E
MORRIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106105827).
GRACE, LATESA Andrea (Voter ID number 106079422).
HUNTER, MILDRED F. (Voter ID number 106020003).

161 JOHN KING RD
LANDEN, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 106011128).

161 OAK TERRACE DR
BRACK, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 106075329).

161 PALMETTO DR
NAVAS, NILDA ZOE (Voter ID number 106039347).

161 PATCH AVE
DAY, RICHARD ANDREW (Voter ID number 106107644).

161 SWAYING PINE CT
ONEY, PHARANN Jane (Voter ID number 120831869).

1616 1ST AVE E
ROSE, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 106110746).
HARDEN, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 115136185).

162 NICOLE LN
ALBETE, CHARLENE Salisha (Voter ID number 106096929).
ALBETE, ZACHARY Kealoha (Voter ID number 106096928).

162 SWAYING PINE CT
REID, SHAUNA Latoya (Voter ID number 120870959).
REID, ROBERT Alexander (Voter ID number 120908095).

1620 1ST AVE E
EDWARDS, GABRIEL LEN (Voter ID number 106105597).
MERRELL, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 118505691).

1626 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
MANNING, MYRTLE L. (Voter ID number 108840789).
MANNING, WENDELL O. (Voter ID number 108847071).

163 HOLLY TREE LN
HANES, BRITTANY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118383843).
MYHOFFER, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 108876020).
MYHOFFER, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 108879287).

163 JOHN KING RD
ROACH, PATRICIA Foster (Voter ID number 114213430).
SMITH, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number 106003599).

163 OAK TERRACE DR
BARNETT, JAMAAL (Voter ID number 114595489).

163 SWAYING PINE CT
BOURGEOIS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 120533904).

163 W BURNIS RD
PRICE, GILBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 115566077).

1634 1ST AVE E
HODGDON, MEGHAN Lena (Voter ID number 121340371).

16346 US HWY 90 W
CARDWELL, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 114319504).

1636 1ST AVE E
COMMEE, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 121100257).
COMMEE, LINDSAY Dellavecchia (Voter ID number 106099450).

164 LAKE ST
KERVIN, RUBY Ellen (Voter ID number 106071903).

164 NICOLE LN
TADLOCK, CANDICE Lynn (Voter ID number 119437027).
TADLOCK, RYAN Gregory (Voter ID number 117389802).

164 SWAYING PINE CT
BUNDY, DESIREE J. (Voter ID number 104157077).

1641 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
BREWER, JIMMY S. (Voter ID number 108849096).
BREWER, MALINDA S. (Voter ID number 108849095).

1641 JAMES LEE BLVD E
LINTNER, JACOB Charles (Voter ID number 115144642).
PERKINS, JESSICA S. (Voter ID number 116947925).
THOMPSON, MARTHA Lynn Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116630251).
MOORE, BILLY Gene (Voter ID number 104030085).

1642 1ST AVE E
CONCEPCION, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 106077938).

1649 JAMES LEE BLVD E
BERRY, CRYSTAL Hope (Voter ID number 117505342).
HOPWOOD, RAYMOND Marion (Voter ID number 108875293).
ANSLEY, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106027387).
CLUMFOOT, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106049477).
EBERHART, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 106002260).
JOHNSON, RAVEN V. (Voter ID number 117334403).
NOE, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 106092557).

1649 JAMES LEE BLVD E
LOT 10

ILES, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 106007598).

1649 JAMES LEE BLVD E
LOT 15

NELSON, JOEL Thomas (Voter ID number 106041932).

1649 JAMES LEE BLVD E
LOT 4

NOE, RANDALL Ward (Voter ID number 106093627).

165 JOHN KING RD
JACKSON, SONYA M. (Voter ID number 115976948).

165 MCARTHUR ST
CREECH, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 106074119).

165 NICOLE LN
KOVACEVICH, STEFAN BLAZO (Voter ID number 106106647).
VICKERS, WALLACE (Voter ID number 120241592).

165 OAK TERRACE DR
KYLES, DIANA Leigh (Voter ID number 106082319).
KYLES, DONNELLE Rashad (Voter ID number 117008854).

165 SMITH ST
BROWN, SHAUN Ricardo (Voter ID number 106037952).

165 SWAYING PINE CT
HILL, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 107590282).

167 NICOLE LN
SPARKS, KENNETH Lowell (Voter ID number 106031471).

167 OAK TERRACE DR
BAILEY, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105997370).

167 SWAYING PINE CT
HUNT, NICOLE Michelle (Voter ID number 119498691).
SEWELL, GERALDINE Elizabeh (Voter ID number 114426913).

1672 LAIRD RD
ST LOUIS, JON LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 119737577).
ST LOUIS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 119737576).

1673 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
LASSO, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 108867157).

1675 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
BARTON, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 108875772).
BARTON, BARRY J. (Voter ID number 108840630).
BARTON, DARYL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108875852).
BARTON, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 108876383).
MOORE, SHELLY MARIE (Voter ID number 114804368).

1677 CROWDER CHAPEL RD
KLINGMAN, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 108861837).
KLINGMAN, MARK S. (Voter ID number 108861838).

168 SMITH ST
IGNAS, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106012111).
IGNAS, THOMAS Christopher (Voter ID number 106006047).

168 SWAYING PINE CT
ALLEN, LAWRENCE K. (Voter ID number 114499910).

169 JANICE LN
ALLEN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108840621).
ALLEN, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 120047613).

169 JOHN KING RD
BIATOWAS, MICHELE Lee (Voter ID number 120907121).
BROWNING, SHAUNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106103799).

169 OAK TERRACE DR
BROOKS, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 107578916).

169 SMITH ST
HARVEY, CHAD Richard (Voter ID number 121112732).
ARNTZ, JACQUELINE Olivia (Voter ID number 116006691).
HUTCHINGS, JAE SON William (Voter ID number 104524493).

169 SWAYING PINE CT
HARTMAN, RANDI Lynn (Voter ID number 106073783).

17 COURTNEY LN
HUDGINS, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number 106073970).

17 FLORA CV
KELLEY, JENNIFER Graham (Voter ID number 106022781).
KELLEY, JOHNATHAN Ray (Voter ID number 106020753).

17 HOLLY RD
BANE, CARL Paul (Voter ID number 106066379).
BANE, JENNIFER Lee (Voter ID number 106066375).
OAKLEY, RICHARD Byron (Voter ID number 106005631).

17 WARBLER WAY
SALISBURY, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 105981263).
SALISBURY, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 106112976).
SETTLES, SHANNON Jordan (Voter ID number 115334693).

170 IRON HORSE DR E
WHITAKER, SHAWNTELL Nichole (Voter ID number 120504638).
RIEGO, JEROME Santerva (Voter ID number 116416574).

170 JOHN KING RD
COURTNEY, DEVON Gage (Voter ID number 120213186).
JONES, DAVID Arthur (Voter ID number 121091233).

170 SWAYING PINE CT
THORNTON, LENICE (Voter ID number 116765984).

170 E BURNIS RD
HAMILTON, JUSTIN O. (Voter ID number 106081523).
KELLEY, ALICIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114591327).

1702 1ST AVE E
FOULK, MELISSA H. (Voter ID number 118074725).

1704 1ST AVE E
DEAN, TRESSIE Louise (Voter ID number 116937668).
KEENAN, REBECCA Mary (Voter ID number 108874061).
SCOTT, CELECIA S. (Voter ID number 116800564).

1706 1ST AVE E
BREWER, TARON Michael (Voter ID number 119176241).
GUSKY, JANET Lynn (Voter ID number 119176263).

1708 1ST AVE E
AGUILAR, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 121119486).

171 JOHN KING RD
GUENTHER, DORIS (Voter ID number 106104035).
GUENTHER, PAUL Walter (Voter ID number 106037981).
GUENTHER, PAUL Walter (Voter ID number 114998357).

171 OAK TERRACE DR
PEACOCK, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 106044453).
PEACOCK, SARAH Ruth (Voter ID number 118143787).

171 SMITH ST
LIVINGSTON, PHOBE Jean (Voter ID number 105979538).

171 SWAYING PINE CT
RODRIGUE, LINDZI Claire (Voter ID number 115203070).

172 IRON HORSE DR E
RUCKER, BREANNA Nicole (Voter ID number 121003885).
RUCKER, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 113312452).
RUCKER, JOHN Kennedy (Voter ID number 113280176).

173 OAK TERRACE DR
CUELLAR, DANYELLE Marie (Voter ID number 117346775).
CUELLAR, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 106103228).

173 SWAYING PINE CT
SNELLGROVE, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 121260961).
SNELLGROVE, LAURA Courson (Voter ID number 121187272).
FERCHAUD, RAECHEAL Y. (Voter ID number 117453661).
SHARP, KATAVIA Selah (Voter ID number 114996515).

174 IRON HORSE DR E
COONIS, AMIE L. (Voter ID number 115172317).
HARRIS, KACI Danielle (Voter ID number 115529715).
HARRIS, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 116858093).
PACE, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 118552727).

174 JEANINE WAY
SPORER, MARCIA F. (Voter ID number 108867366).

174 SWAYING PINE CT
SANDERS, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 105975925).
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS Nicole (Voter ID number 120905080).
WILLIAMS, JORDAN Marie (Voter ID number 119931867).

175 JOHN KING RD
LAUTH, JASON W. (Voter ID number 114754830).

175 MCARTHUR ST
BOWDEN, DONNA Potter (Voter ID number 106012858).

175 OAK TERRACE DR
SOULES, DARLENE L. (Voter ID number 106012896).
SOULES, RAYMOND Earl (Voter ID number 106030149).

175 W T HULION RD
FUQUA, AUD D. (Voter ID number 108861722).
FUQUA, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 108861505).

176 MCARTHUR ST
HUDDLESTON, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105994567).

177 OAK TERRACE DR
ATES, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 106088572).
BASHAW, DEREK Charles (Voter ID number 115657059).

177 SWAYING PINE CT
GILLUM, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 106104550).
GILLUM, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 116635162).

1776 LAIRD RD
KERCHER, DOROTHY JEAN (Voter ID number 117175250).

178 IRON HORSE DR E
RECKOFF, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 119054415).
RECKOFF, PAUL William (Voter ID number 115573789).

178 SWAYING PINE CT
BRISTER, SHANNON N. (Voter ID number 107482985).
HURT, HOLLISTER Lee (Voter ID number 117147153).
HURT, KRISTIN Lee Stover (Voter ID number 117155529).
MCKENZIE, GLYNNIS Vernelle (Voter ID number 120142626).

1782 LAIRD RD
CONRAD, CAROL DIANE (Voter ID number 108875888).
CONRAD, MARI J. (Voter ID number 108870733).
CONRAD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 108860451).
NUNN, NICOLE T. (Voter ID number 108853786).

179 HANNAH LN
GARRETT, GERALD KEITH (Voter ID number 108875927).
GARRETT, JERI SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 119325005).
GARRETT, KATRINA DARLENE (Voter ID number 108875928).

179 OAK TERRACE DR
FEW, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116691240).

179 SWAYING PINE CT
CRAMER, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 120127005).
HENSLEY, DANIELLE Rae (Voter ID number 117647382).
MORAN, LOUISA A. (Voter ID number 106010948).
MORAN, MARTINA J. (Voter ID number 120417336).
CRAMER, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 106077328).

18 DABNEY CT
HUDSON, RICHARD Lewis (Voter ID number 106020266).
HUDSON, VIRGINIA Ann (Voter ID number 106020267).

18 DEL CERRO CAMINO
COLLINS, JOSHUA Sparks (Voter ID number 106053220).
COLLINS, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 106056772).

18 HOLLY RD
MCNAIR, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 106008111).
MCNAIR, LINDSAY Ellen (Voter ID number 115667523).
MCNAIR, PETER Ross (Voter ID number 116858766).

180 SWAYING PINE CT
REYES, RUBEN (Voter ID number 107549894).

181 OAK TERRACE DR
WILLIAMS, BRYAN OKEITH (Voter ID number 106102035).
BAILEY, JULIA Ann (Voter ID number 120345052).
HALL, JOSHUA Kennieth (Voter ID number 106075134).

181 SWAYING PINE CT
SCAGGS, TAMARA Jo Anne (Voter ID number 117537427).

182 JOHN KING RD
HOLSCLAW, ROY Wayne (Voter ID number 106066060).
LOGAN, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 106068685).
BLACKWELDER, DARRELL Wayne (Voter ID number 118289485).
IBARRA, STEVEN Gonzales (Voter ID number 119424214).

183 OAK TERRACE DR
LIEDEL, CHRISTY Anne (Voter ID number 106029765).

183 SWAYING PINE CT
MILLER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 106099669).

1849 1ST AVE E
ORGAN, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 120556535).
HARRIS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 106009524).
OWEN, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 118298733).
THOMPSON, TED Lynn (Voter ID number 106018456).
COUCH, FLOSSIE L. (Voter ID number 106014299).
BOND, RAYMOND Bernard (Voter ID number 108849944).
DAVIS, BETTY Sue (Voter ID number 114683812).
HARREL, ESTER R. (Voter ID number 114683719).
HAYWARD, DOROTHY Inez Ferguson (Voter ID number 118024247).
HESTER, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 105986376).
HUGHES, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 106061984).
LADEN, AGGADINE Lovelace (Voter ID number 103252945).
LEONARD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105996276).
LEONARD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 115998369).
LONG, ALLIE Harielson (Voter ID number 117376286).
SMITH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 116292716).
SNEDEKER, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 104113170).

1849 1ST AVE E
UNIT 309A

HARRIS, VONCILE M. (Voter ID number 106092568).

185 OAK TERRACE DR
PEADEN, LEAH Ramsay (Voter ID number 106012142).

185 SWAYING PINE CT
HOLLINGSHEAD, PEGGY H. (Voter ID number 119406940).
HOLLINGSHEAD, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 119406954).

1851 1ST AVE E
LEWIS, JOHN JASON (Voter ID number 106085063).
BROWN, RAYMOND Bernard (Voter ID number 119229578).
UNDERWOOD, AUTHOR L. (Voter ID number 108867169).
UNDERWOOD, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106040082).

1855 1ST AVE E
BRADLEY, LINDA Christine (Voter ID number 106124407).
BRADLEY, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 106087782).
EDENFIELD, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 116980301).

186 IRON HORSE DR E
SCHAUMBERG, BRUCE E. (Voter ID number 116877816).
SCHAUMBERG, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 115499184).

186 SWAYING PINE CT
JONES, CHEMERE L. (Voter ID number 116822986).

1861 1ST AVE E
STEADE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 116706205).

188 AVERITT PL
ADAMS, ALISHA Ty (Voter ID number 120742676).
JOHN, BESSIE Sue (Voter ID number 119256675).

188 IRON HORSE DR E
SCHAUMBERG, ANDREA Marie (Voter ID number 115031717).
WILLIAMS, NEFRATERI Tequilla Monique (Voter ID number 120225012).
ELLIS, LEONARD Demorris (Voter ID number 103690864).
SCHAUMBERG, RYAN Joseph (Voter ID number 115763752).

188 JOHN KING RD
MCCOY, ANGELIQUE Marie (Voter ID number 106090070).
PRUETT, BOBBY R. (Voter ID number 105998181).
PRUETT, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 115960057).
PRUETT, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 114987097).

188 SANDERS AVE
HUNT, EMILY CAROL (Voter ID number 106064902).

1881 1ST AVE E
WRIGHT, LORETTA Lin (Voter ID number 106016921).

1885 1ST AVE E
WISE, ERICA RAE (Voter ID number 106106457).
BAILEY, YURIDIA Grano (Voter ID number 106070810).

189 OAK TERRACE DR
PITTMAN, DENNIS Edward (Voter ID number 106042653).
DENNY, JONATHAN Peter (Voter ID number 106053680).

1898 LAIRD RD
SPENCER, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 114490255).

1899 LAIRD RD
SPENCER, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 106028750).

19 DABNEY CT
HAUN, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 106041214).
CHAMPION, KATRINA Ann (Voter ID number 106095228).
HARDISON, ELIZABETH Chandler (Voter ID number 106049149).
HAUN, LORETTA Anne (Voter ID number 106044054).

19 HOLLY RD
BOALS, CHASE M. (Voter ID number 117813694).
HINMAN, JIMMIE Darryl (Voter ID number 121130761).
LAMB, GUY Robert (Voter ID number 118119068).
LAMB, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 118119065).
PIERCE, LAUREN Marie (Voter ID number 118328259).

190 SWAYING PINE CT
WHITE, JON Michael (Voter ID number 119511646).

191 SWAYING PINE CT
GANDARA, OMAR L. (Voter ID number 119608849).

191 VIRGINIA ST
WALKER, BRIAN CARL (Voter ID number 106106605).
STEUER, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 106100075).
STEUER, CARL P. (Voter ID number 106100076).

192 PATTON ST
DINKINS, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 106032145).
DINKINS, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 106016336).

192 SWAYING PINE CT
BALDWIN, JEFFERY (Voter ID number 115398098).
FITZPATRICK, JEALISA V. (Voter ID number 116102925).

194 SWAYING PINE CT
JOHNSON, CARMON Belynda (Voter ID number 106011044).
JOHNSON, ALTON Antarius Javon (Voter ID number 117811483).
JOHNSON, MARQUITA Nicole (Voter ID number 106098522).

195 SWAYING PINE CT
ESTRADA, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 116404560).

195 VIRGINIA ST
TERRELL, GLENDA A. (Voter ID number 106031865).
TERRELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 106087516).

196 MCARTHUR ST
WIRTH, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 114604632).

196 SWAYING PINE CT
LEWIS, DRYSANNA Marie (Voter ID number 114252783).

196 W BURNIS RD
HILTIBRAN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 108871110).
HILTIBRAN, PAULA JEAN (Voter ID number 106038672).

197 HATHAWAY ST S
HUFFMAN, WILLIAM Jeffrey (Voter ID number 119538719).

197 PATTON ST
MADL, ERIC RICHARD (Voter ID number 106096518).
MADL, DEY (Voter ID number 116845223).

198 MCARTHUR ST
LINDSEY, FRANCES (Voter ID number 106120041).

1985 1ST AVE E
STRIBLIN, TASHA Nichole (Voter ID number 105997959).
STRIBLIN, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 106022695).

1989 1ST AVE E
ALGER, DAVID Franklin (Voter ID number 115705054).
RICHARDS, PATRICIA Murl (Voter ID number 106009024).
SMITH, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 119149487).

199 SKYLINE CIR
RANSOM, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 114559818).
RANSOM, MICHELE H. (Voter ID number 106117044).
RANSOM, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 106001655).

199 SWAYING PINE CT
KORN, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 120547457).

1991 1ST AVE E
ADCOCK, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 106118632).
ADCOCK, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 106092785).
ADCOCK, THOMAS Andrew (Voter ID number 105977361).

1993 1ST AVE E
BARKER, CLARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106120849).
WOODBURY, CHRISTIE Ann (Voter ID number 106068641).

1995 1ST AVE E
WISE, GREGORY Keith (Voter ID number 106036540).

1997 1ST AVE E
SULLIVAN, JASON Miles (Voter ID number 106017819).
SULLIVAN, JESSICA Ryan (Voter ID number 119882680).

1999 1ST AVE E
RAYBON, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 120466018).

2 COURTNEY LN
OXLEY, JASON Louis (Voter ID number 117402418).

2 DEL CERRO CAMINO
EDWARDS, CHARLES Scott (Voter ID number 106061430).
EDWARDS, LINDA Girardin (Voter ID number 106057278).

2 FLORA CV
POLK, ALICIA Marie (Voter ID number 116573346).
SMITH, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 106028590).
RILEY, SHAWN Harris (Voter ID number 106031996).
SMITH, MARK Weatherford (Voter ID number 106027940).

2 HOLLY RD
GLUBA, PATRICK H. (Voter ID number 118525347).
GLUBA, NANNETTE Nicole (Voter ID number 118525340).
NEELY-KING, PAULA Antoinette (Voter ID number 118175379).

2 NEWPORT DR
GUNN, MARK William (Voter ID number 105982722).

2 PONCE DE LEON RD
PARRY, BRIAN Eugene (Voter ID number 121099015).
WILSON, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 106043502).
WILSON, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number 106043998).

2 WARBLER WAY
MORRIS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 106003444).
MORRIS, ROSEMARIE Herbert (Voter ID number 106002017).

20 DABNEY CT
ARCHER, JEFFREY Brian (Voter ID number 118115199).
ARCHER, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 117721671).
RHODES, ERIN Patricia (Voter ID number 100721766).
SHARKETTI, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 106056796).

20 HOLLY RD
MURRIE, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 106097535).

20 NEWPORT DR
ZEBRESKI, TEENA Louise (Voter ID number 118944145).
MCARDLE, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 106007110).
MCARDLE, MATTHEW William (Voter ID number 106023039).

200 HICKORY TREE LN
ADAMS, ROBERTA B. (Voter ID number 108856648).
ADAMS, ROGER O. (Voter ID number 108840619).

200 HOSPITAL DR
CABANISS, NICOLE MERVE (Voter ID number 106085263).
CARTER, CYNTHIA JOY (Voter ID number 106093510).
COOGLE, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 106095418).
MILLER, ANTHONY A. (Voter ID number 106092512).
MOLES, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 106099664).
NEELY, PAUL FREDERICK (Voter ID number 106103262).
SANDIFORD, CHARLES MARSHAL (Voter ID number 106094081).
BALLINGER, VERONIKA E. (Voter ID number 116643738).
BARNETT, CLARA P. (Voter ID number 115713363).
COOPER, JENNIFER Grace (Voter ID number 117525199).
JOHNSON, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117638529).
MABONE, TOMMIE Gene (Voter ID number 116668331).
PULLIAM, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 116634236).
STANDRIDGE, AMBER Denise (Voter ID number 113998871).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 10

ADAMS, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 106070359).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 18

PAHEL, ANDREW Lee (Voter ID number 117978522).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 19

MCDONALD, RUSSEL Floyd (Voter ID number 118334141).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 21

MONTES, ELSA Soto (Voter ID number 119009985).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 23

GALLEY, DONNA Ree (Voter ID number 117388615).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 32

MCWILLIAMS, ANDREW River Elias (Voter ID number 119572600).
MCWILLIAMS, ANDY Wayne (Voter ID number 108356245).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 43

SITEMAN, ZACHARY Steven (Voter ID number 118307133).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 46

CARTER, BRITTANY A. (Voter ID number 121010550).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 5

CROCKER, CATHY Banks (Voter ID number 119695104).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 50

GRIFFIN, SHEBA Jeannette (Voter ID number 116197182).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 51

SLAVENS, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 120317960).
WALLMAN, BARBARA Franklin (Voter ID number 106034943).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 54

SATTERWHITE, CURTIS Dale (Voter ID number 119826232).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 9

SLAUGHTER, EUGENE Ray (Voter ID number 119753025).

200 HOSPITAL DR
ASH, RAYMOND Frederick (Voter ID number 114938055).
COLE, LAWRENCE John (Voter ID number 114785428).
COOK, PATRICIA Kae (Voter ID number 117610443).
CUNNINGHAM, SHAMONICA Rena (Voter ID number 117272120).
DINEEN, CATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 115899108).
EDGIN, JERI Denise (Voter ID number 106041488).
GROVER, IRENE T. (Voter ID number 105994053).
GRUTHOFF, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 106087721).
HARRIS, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 105987394).
HOLLIFIELD, DEBORAH Lou (Voter ID number 105995533).
LISENBEE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106093382).
LONG, JOHNNIE H. (Voter ID number 106027418).
MILLER, DENNIS S. (Voter ID number 114698557).
PRADO, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 112848076).
RILEY, BRYAN Wayne (Voter ID number 106071124).
SIKES, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 106048750).
SPEARS, JULIETA Nekesa (Voter ID number 115384420).
STEWART, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 121169815).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 16

HUNT, ALEX Kenneth (Voter ID number 114202069).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 20

HUGHES, PAULA Sue (Voter ID number 106051873).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 25

DALUZ, ROBERT Caranto (Voter ID number 116764816).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 3

CUPP, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 119230596).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 38

BUSBY, TIMOTHY Andrew (Voter ID number 106090704).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 41

POOLE, JOY Meredith (Voter ID number 106049291).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 45

HORTON, KYLE W. (Voter ID number 118299328).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 54

BYRD, DEBRA Kay (Voter ID number 114678549).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 59

BAKER, LONNIE Charles (Voter ID number 107510970).

200 HOSPITAL DR
APT 7

DE JESUS, DERECK Ryan (Voter ID number 116694229).

200 MCARTHUR ST
WILLIAMS, GARLAND Dean (Voter ID number 106112701).

200 ORIOLE PL
LOCKE, MILLICENT K. (Voter ID number 106085324).
LOCKE, OLIVE Clyde (Voter ID number 106085325).

200 WAINWRIGHT DR
GILLIAM, ERICKA Jade (Voter ID number 116330992).

200 WALKER CIR W
HOLLOWELL, DAVID Larry (Voter ID number 120830920).
HOLLOWELL, JOHN Thomas (Voter ID number 120831020).
HOLLOWELL, TIFFANY Lynn (Voter ID number 120830970).
JONES, CHELSEA Malia (Voter ID number 118662065).

201 AMELLIA PL
COLLINS, JAMARIA Angelic (Voter ID number 120777034).
COLLINS, JUDERICA M. (Voter ID number 120432276).
COLLINS, QUANISHA Shaniqua (Voter ID number 120594601).
BUTLER, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 114845309).
COLLINS, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 106027956).

201 AZA PL
CHESTNUT, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105987991).

201 BROOKMEADE DR
LEE, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106069797).

201 BENT CREEK RD
SCOTT, ELSIE Murphy (Voter ID number 106062207).

201 BLAYLOCK ST
WATSON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106035660).

201 BYRON CT
DAVIS, JOSEPH Harley (Voter ID number 106026752).

201 CITADEL LN
PERKINS, KATRINA Louise (Voter ID number 118305721).
PERKINS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 116715294).
PERKINS, KENNETH Ray (Voter ID number 105975950).

201 FORREST PKWY
GIARDINA, LESLIE D. (Voter ID number 106100629).
FANN, BARBARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106037571).
FANN, ROY J. (Voter ID number 106037573).
GIARDINA, BLAIR F. (Voter ID number 107524266).

201 HUNTER DR
SANDERS, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 106059304).
SANDERS, JESSICA Ruth (Voter ID number 106069397).
SANDERS, RUTH Orr (Voter ID number 106053926).
WAIDE, ARCHIE Lee (Voter ID number 106069541).

201 JUNIPER CT
BAILEY, MICHELE BURCHAK (Voter ID number 106041158).
BAILEY, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 106080737).

201 ORIOLE PL
FOWERS, DALE J. (Voter ID number 117876080).
FOWERS, DORIS Madlen (Voter ID number 117908129).

201 PINOAK CT W
TOLAR, MARCUS ERIC (Voter ID number 106094468).
TOLAR, RANSOM Matthew (Voter ID number 115039753).
TOLAR, TAMMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106095969).

201 PURL ADAMS AVE
MCQUEEN, ECHO Nichole (Voter ID number 106040060).
STAPLES, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 106041355).

201 SWAYING PINE CT
CHAVEZ, LEAH Elaine (Voter ID number 116715661).
LACOSTE, DEREK Thomas (Voter ID number 120853599).

201 WALKER CIR W
BOXBERGER, BART Taylor (Voter ID number 118497057).

202 AMELLIA PL
SHEAR, DELORES B. (Voter ID number 106024814).

202 AZA PL
AKINS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 116863090).
AKINS, ALETHA Susanne (Voter ID number 106013617).

202 BENT CREEK RD
BILLS, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 106003259).

202 BLAYLOCK ST
DALE, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 106007814).

202 BYRON CT
MEADOWS, LOUANNA Mae (Voter ID number 105986061).
MEADOWS, WALTER E. (Voter ID number 105986062).

202 GRIFFITH AVE E
SHULTZ, JULIA Michelle (Voter ID number 106016329).

202 JUNIPER CT
O'NEIL, BRUCE (Voter ID number 106102608).
O'NEIL, SUSAN Burchak (Voter ID number 106101935).

202 LADUE AVE
CARLONI, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 106065596).
CARLONI, RIKKI Dawn (Voter ID number 106085947).
BERGANTIN, PATRICK Earl (Voter ID number 116675233).

202 LIMESTONE CIR
ARANGO, JHON Bayron (Voter ID number 106109909).
ARANGO, JESSICA Ashley (Voter ID number 106097877).

202 ORIOLE PL
TURNER, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 106045488).

202 SECRETARIAT DR
BAKER, JAMES Calvin (Voter ID number 106070167).
BAKER, MARLIESE Schmidt (Voter ID number 114506250).

202 SHOAL RIVER DR
ELDER, CHRISTOPHER Dean (Voter ID number 119731104).
ELDER, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 119731125).
MIDDLETON, ARTHUR Labbie (Voter ID number 106057834).
MIDDLETON, TRENITY S. (Voter ID number 114104214).

202 SOUTHGATE DR
KEARNES, JASMINE Linette (Voter ID number 120563187).
KEARNES, JOSEPH Robert (Voter ID number 106033924).
KEARNES, LINDA Sue (Voter ID number 105998213).

202 TIFFOT CT
DAVIS, ERIC Neal (Voter ID number 107548613).
DAVIS, RAQUEL Cheree (Voter ID number 106103354).

202 WALKER CIR W
LOIOCANO, LAWRENCE M. (Voter ID number 106034479).
LOIOCANO, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 106034930).

202 WHEELER PL
DAVIS, BARBARA Q. (Voter ID number 106113822).
DAVIS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106117881).

202 WINGARD ST
PETRUZZI, KRISTAL Adale (Voter ID number 106002200).
PETRUZZI, ANTHONY Martin (Voter ID number 105981098).
PETRUZZI, NICHOLAS Martin (Voter ID number 117152506).

202 W BURNIS RD
HILTIBRAN, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number 116517765).

203 AMELLIA PL
PIGG, QUINTON Miles (Voter ID number 120728803).
HUDSON, BRANDON Everette (Voter ID number 106104999).

203 AZA PL
MILLER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 106116755).
MILLER, KIMBERLY Ward (Voter ID number 106122989).

203 BENT CREEK RD
APT 103

RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 121203732).

203 BLAYLOCK ST
ATWELL, CICILY N. (Voter ID number 120238273).
WHITE, MARCUS Eugene (Voter ID number 106072909).

203 BROOKMEADE DR
COPELAND, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 119209328).
LOCKHART, SAMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 117814170).
SHUMAKER, JAMES Richard (Voter ID number 120646099).

203 BYRON CT
JAMES, HSIU Mei (Voter ID number 106008219).
ENOCH, TIFFANY Tyantyan (Voter ID number 106076636).
JAMES, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 106023616).

203 CHESTNUT AVE E
PHELPS, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 106009231).
PHELPS, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 106009232).

203 CITADEL LN
BASS, JOHN Alfred (Voter ID number 106017847).
BASS, CYNTHIA Jean (Voter ID number 106056025).

203 ELEASES XING
DIVITA, LORRAINE Marie (Voter ID number 100723585).
DIVITA, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 116665572).

203 FORREST PKWY
HUGGINS, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 106005695).
HUGGINS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105982398).
HUGGINS, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 106050460).

203 NOBLE CIR
DELESLINE, GENEVA (Voter ID number 106053733).

203 PATTON ST
RICE, RHONDA GAIL (Voter ID number 106063701).

203 PINOAK CT W
MATHIS, DEBRA PERKINS (Voter ID number 106072605).

203 PATTON ST
HIGGINS, KERI April (Voter ID number 119915391).

203 PINOAK CT W
MATHIS, ROY W. (Voter ID number 105989298).

203 SOUTHGATE DR
SALDANA, PATRICIA MARTINEZ (Voter ID number 106050248).
ALVARADO MELENDEZ, IRMA Rosa (Voter ID number 115269070).
SALDANA, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 106055652).

203 SWAYING PINE CT
UNDERHILL, CRAIG Richard (Voter ID number 118951056).

203 TIFFOT CT
GRAHAM, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 106049319).
GRAHAM, BRYAN Danner (Voter ID number 106049318).

204 AMELLIA PL
THOMPSON, WANDA Sue Busbee (Voter ID number 105988641).

204 AZA PL
BAKOWSKI, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105995155).
OWENS, NYLA Michelle (Voter ID number 103580058).
PARKER, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 107586769).

204 BROOKMEADE DR
LOWERY, ANDREA Elaine (Voter ID number 106049402).

204 BYRON CT
TRENT, INGRID Maria (Voter ID number 106015432).
TRENT, BOBBY Lee (Voter ID number 106019363).

204 CITADEL LN
MCMILLAN, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 116345240).
MCMILLAN, JESSICA Lee (Voter ID number 119897081).
JORDAN, JENNIFER Kristen (Voter ID number 114990123).

204 FORREST PKWY
ANDERSON, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 106054117).

204 LADUE AVE
FISHER, MARVIN Daniell (Voter ID number 106094086).

204 LIMESTONE CIR
PROPHET, TAMARA N. (Voter ID number 115121921).
PICKENS, AMANDA Dawn (Voter ID number 106095059).
PICKENS, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 106095061).

204 MCARTHUR ST
ROBINSON, YOLANDA YVONNE (Voter ID number 106092783).
HENDRIX, SILVIA N. (Voter ID number 106120495).

204 ORIOLE PL
MILLS, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 106012679).
MILLS, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 106012733).

204 SECRETARIAT DR
FELICIANO, ANITA DIANE (Voter ID number 106085014).
SANTOS, WILVER Omar (Voter ID number 118289852).

204 SOUTHGATE DR
HOLBROOK, ALLISON Leigh (Voter ID number 106044576).

204 TIFFOT CT
PARRIS, ALICIA T. (Voter ID number 114559571).
PARRIS, ALVIE Kelley (Voter ID number 114559566).
PARRIS, CELESTINA K. (Voter ID number 114559892).
PARRIS, ALVIE Kelley (Voter ID number 106107957).

204 VIRGINIA ST
SENTERFITT, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 106112660).

204 WALKER CIR W
DAVIS, GLENN M. (Voter ID number 105989033).
DAVIS, RACHEL Lorraine (Voter ID number 105989034).
DAVIS, RYAN Michael (Voter ID number 106043085).

204 WHEELER PL
LOVE, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 105997607).
LOVE, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 105996519).

205 AMELLIA PL
BEMENT, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 113992399).
GIAMBRONE, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 113993361).
HORNBAKER, SHERYL R L (Voter ID number 116697434).
WATTERS, ROBERT Barry (Voter ID number 117528002).
GIAMBRONE, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 120047863).
GIAMBRONE, SHEILA R. (Voter ID number 114213846).
MARLAR, EDDY Duane (Voter ID number 115403378).

205 AZA PL
COBURN, VIRGIL Allen (Voter ID number 119968259).

205 BENT CREEK RD
KIRK, CRYSTAL Pearl (Voter ID number 115347998).

205 BROOKMEADE DR
URMANSKI, KYLE James (Voter ID number 120346047).
URMANSKI, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 117000447).
ESTRELLA, JEROME Johnny (Voter ID number 114948750).

205 CHURCH ST
CARDER, HEATHER Alicia J (Voter ID number 106087933).
MILLER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 105991765).
MILLER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105991767).

205 CITADEL LN
SCARVER, DARRYL Fernando (Voter ID number 104028435).

205 ELEASES XING
BOUCHARD, JENNIFER Cruz (Voter ID number 105995983).

205 FORREST PKWY
ALLSTON, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 120799957).
LESHER, JUDY G. (Voter ID number 106005473).
LESHER, MARVIN Dean (Voter ID number 106005474).

205 HAMILTON CIR
GRIFFIN, MARY JOHNSON (Voter ID number 106059409).

205 HUNTER DR
TAYLOR, RONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 106080162).
TAYLOR, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 106080080).

205 JUNIPER CT
MCCARDIE, ANDREW H. (Voter ID number 106075223).
THORNER, MELISSA Faith (Voter ID number 106075230).

205 NOBLE CIR
BABER, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 106014873).

205 ORIOLE PL
CARMICAL, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 106112819).
CARMICAL, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 115611540).
HENDERSON, CHERYL Lewis (Voter ID number 106000172).
LEWIS, JERICA Liegh (Voter ID number 118434800).
CARMICAL, GEORGE Randall (Voter ID number 106093122).
CARMICAL, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 106045472).
CARMICAL, LYNDA Cassady (Voter ID number 105983069).

205 PINOAK CT W
WIRTH, HOLLY Kristin (Voter ID number 117819774).
WIRTH, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 118751441).

205 SECRETARIAT DR
EAST, JERLENE R. (Voter ID number 106022490).

205 SOUTHGATE DR
CURLING, NICOLE Lacine (Voter ID number 119111741).
RINEHART, NOAH Scott (Voter ID number 114655557).
SANNINO, MICHELE Waight (Voter ID number 106083344).
UNGER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 106037099).
UNGER, TERRI Leigh (Voter ID number 117604362).

205 SWAYING PINE CT
MATHEWS, BRADLEY Lee (Voter ID number 119603942).
YOUNG, MARGARET Ellen (Voter ID number 119562174).

205 TIFFOT CT
GALLANT, KIMBERLY Renea (Voter ID number 114694107).
GALLANT, TORRANDE Lamar (Voter ID number 114622406).

205 WATER OAK LN
AHRNDT, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 106045046).
AHRNDT, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 105996997).

205 WHEELER PL
LAMBERT, JOANN Rogers (Voter ID number 106012141).

206 AMELLIA PL
HOWELL, DAWN S. (Voter ID number 108873417).
JUDD, ZAKINA LaCole Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117811508).

206 AZA PL
PARDUE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 106044717).
PARDUE, COLLEEN Alison (Voter ID number 106027242).

206 BROOKMEADE DR
LAMAR, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 106079096).

206 BENT CREEK RD
JOHNSON, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 108259134).

206 CITADEL LN
DESKIN, ERIC Alan (Voter ID number 114649633).

206 FORREST PKWY
FORD, GAYNELL (Voter ID number 105981699).
MORRIS, LINDA Ford (Voter ID number 106007603).

206 GRIFFITH AVE E
BARROW, LOETTA Head (Voter ID number 106009350).

206 JUNIPER CT
HARMAN, ANGELA Leigh (Voter ID number 117608310).
HARMAN, ROBERT Aaron (Voter ID number 117608306).
SWIATEK, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 115144709).
SWIATEK, STANLEY M. (Voter ID number 106021636).
SWIATEK, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 106021680).

206 LADUE AVE
BECKER, CHARLENE Danell (Voter ID number 115262732).
BECKER, MATTHEW Carl (Voter ID number 115255035).

206 LIMESTONE CIR
PALMER, BLAKE Reising (Voter ID number 116455758).

206 ORIOLE PL
OGILVIE, ANDREW Roger (Voter ID number 106104007).
OGILVIE, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 119013684).
OGILVIE, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 119013691).
OGILVIE, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 116355409).
OGILVIE, LUISA Genevieve (Voter ID number 105977599).
OGILVIE, ROGER F. (Voter ID number 105980410).

206 SECRETARIAT DR
SMITH, EBONY Sharee (Voter ID number 116881105).
ZAHN, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 118726935).

206 SHOAL RIVER DR
CHAN, MERCY Glory (Voter ID number 106092338).
CHAN, CYNTHIA Huang (Voter ID number 106056537).

206 SKYLINE CIR
HAYMAN, FRANK Orion (Voter ID number 106031030).
HAYMAN, MARCENE Kreifels (Voter ID number 106024489).

206 SOUTHGATE DR
LESTER, MARTHA Cox (Voter ID number 116154206).
LESTER, LANYA Decker (Voter ID number 106002452).
LESTER, PHILIP Dean (Voter ID number 120411321).

206 TIFFOT CT
KENNEDY, CHRISTIE LEE Wetherell (Voter ID number 117561357).
KENNEDY, JASON R. (Voter ID number 117561354).

206 WHEELER PL
LABADO, LYNN W. (Voter ID number 106073278).

206 WALKER CIR W
TILLMAN, PEGGY Sue (Voter ID number 106028293).
TILLMAN, PERRY L. (Voter ID number 106046712).

206 WATER OAK LN
RATH, JEREMY Michael (Voter ID number 101900425).
RATH, RACHAEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 110768594).
RATH, JASMIN D. (Voter ID number 114045462).

206 WHEELER PL
LABADO, RENE Mazerat (Voter ID number 106020761).
LABADO, RYAN Charles (Voter ID number 118743202).

207 AMELLIA PL
HERNANDEZ, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 114198532).

207 AZA PL
MEEKS, DESERAE Maranda Le (Voter ID number 118633202).
COLEGROVE, GREGORY Dale (Voter ID number 106076631).

207 BENT CREEK RD
TONEY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 106033986).

207 BLAYLOCK ST
STAGER, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 105978080).
STAGER, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 106114369).
STAGER, TRENTON Robert (Voter ID number 106037924).

207 CITADEL LN
DRISCOLL, CARRIE (Voter ID number 107581979).
DRISCOLL, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 107582548).

207 ELEASES XING
GUERRA, MARIA Eladia (Voter ID number 120072472).
SHIELDS, VIRGIN Maria (Voter ID number 118364849).

207 FORREST PKWY
LEMASTER, BARBARA Susan (Voter ID number 106107258).
LEMASTER, GENOA Rose (Voter ID number 107527594).

207 GRIFFITH AVE E
WEBB, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106002867).

207 HUNTER DR
WINBAUER, CARL Joseph (Voter ID number 106023313).
WINBAUER, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 106023315).

207 JANUARY CT
MARSHALL, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119806501).
MARSHALL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 116331156).

207 NOBLE CIR
ANDERSON, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 106089125).

207 O'BRIAN LN
BROWN, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 108854791).

207 PINOAK CT W
SEITZ, JENNIFER Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120554986).

207 SECRETARIAT DR
SAMUELS, THEODORA Louise (Voter ID number 118424833).

207 SOUTHGATE DR
CAMPBELL, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 106034041).
CAMPBELL, KIMBERLY Lee (Voter ID number 106034016).

207 TIFFOT CT
PERCIVAL, ANDREW Robert (Voter ID number 116915452).
PERCIVAL, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 106023471).
PERCIVAL, LYNNETTE Elaine (Voter ID number 106023472).

207 WALKER CIR W
RICE, STANLEY Clay (Voter ID number 119337738).

207 WATER OAK LN
ERSKINE, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 106026292).
ERSKINE, ALEXANDER B. (Voter ID number 106037569).

207 WHEELER PL
WOOD, DWAIN R. (Voter ID number 106028366).

208 AMELLIA PL
BARLOW, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 106116864).
BARLOW, LOGAN Clay (Voter ID number 119530875).
BARLOW, WESLEY Michael (Voter ID number 106015248).
BARLOW, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 106013526).

208 BENT CREEK RD
MOORER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 120432971).

208 BROOKMEADE DR
BLOOM, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105996960).

208 CITADEL LN
DELANNOY, LUZ Dalia (Voter ID number 115639513).
DELANNOY, LUIS M. (Voter ID number 106109052).

208 ELEASES XING
MIRELES, EUDERIO Estevan (Voter ID number 118801218).
NARVATO, MARNETH A. (Voter ID number 117730609).
NARVATO, ROY (Voter ID number 117448505).

208 FORREST PKWY
DOUGLAS, FRANK COSTA (Voter ID number 106090633).
SKEETERS, DAVID Vihncent (Voter ID number 106061455).

208 LADUE AVE
CRAVEN, WALTA J. (Voter ID number 120715706).
CRAVEN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 120715705).

208 LIMESTONE CIR
HORNBACK, LESLIE Nicole (Voter ID number 121119519).
SORY, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 119165115).
SORY, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 106002004).
SORY, RACHEL Denise (Voter ID number 117337195).
SORY, KELLY Denise (Voter ID number 105989214).

208 MCARTHUR ST
BASS, HANK Dallas (Voter ID number 105987009).
BARROW, WIONA (Voter ID number 106084006).

208 SECRETARIAT DR
SMITH, JOHN Destry (Voter ID number 112013573).

208 SOUTHGATE DR
CHADWELL, STACEY H. (Voter ID number 113995767).
WHITLEY, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 111529808).

208 SWAYING PINE CT
SMILEY, PRINCESS Undulla (Voter ID number 117099373).
MCDONALD, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 116231605).

208 TIFFOT CT
PETERSON, JENNIFER Alyce (Voter ID number 117936310).

208 VIRGINIA ST
JOHNS, NICKOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106104002).
SHEETS, JUSTIN Lee (Voter ID number 121314949).

208 WHEELER PL
COGAN, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 106069216).

208 WALKER CIR W
CABAN, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 106087107).

208 WATER OAK LN
KURPIL, CODY Jon (Voter ID number 116354170).
MACCHI, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 106010987).

208 WHEELER PL
COGAN, DARREN Donald (Voter ID number 106069217).

209 AMELLIA PL
WYKLE, GENE Allen (Voter ID number 106122670).
WYKLE, SHARON Rigdon (Voter ID number 106111303).

209 AZA PL
HARGRAVES, FRANCES (Voter ID number 106116201).
PEARSON, DENNIS Warren (Voter ID number 106022568).
PEARSON, TAMMY Michele (Voter ID number 106026312).

209 ELEASES XING
VICKERS, WILLIE Bruce (Voter ID number 106115447).
VICKERS, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 106115446).

209 FORREST PKWY
MCGRAW, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 103985683).
MCGRAW, DONNA Nash (Voter ID number 106018042).

209 GRIFFITH AVE E
PAGE, JENNELLE Marie (Voter ID number 102744521).
CRAIG, DONNA Edwards (Voter ID number 106079743).
EDWARDS, AMANDA Celeste (Voter ID number 115125736).
EDWARDS, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 115033894).
MICHEL, STEPHEN Myers (Voter ID number 116936829).
TAYLOR, JESSICA Memery (Voter ID number 114564290).

209 JUNIPER CT
GNADER, CHRISTIAN Gregory (Voter ID number 106062821).
MATTHEWS, ROGER Wesly (Voter ID number 106015763).

209 NOBLE CIR
PARKS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 120401902).

209 PINOAK CT W
LUPO, SIRI Marie (Voter ID number 121106474).
HEWITT, CHEYENNE Eileen (Voter ID number 106102896).
HEWITT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106102897).
ROBINSON, CHRISTIAN Edward (Voter ID number 106028876).

209 SECRETARIAT DR
FRANK, MARISA NOELLE (Voter ID number 106109976).

209 SKYLINE CIR
BORTZ, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 106070835).
BORTZ, SUSAN KROMER (Voter ID number 106072725).

209 SECRETARIAT DR
FRANK, BRAD Anthony (Voter ID number 104587210).

209 SKYLINE CIR
NECAISE, BENNIE Ray (Voter ID number 106043171).

209 SWAYING PINE CT
ALLEN, STANLEY E. (Voter ID number 117654195).

209 TIFFOT CT
DORSEY, TONY Aron (Voter ID number 119044739).
DELACERDA, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 118303597).

209 WALKER CIR W
GUILLORY, SCARLOTT AMY (Voter ID number 106088469).
GUILLORY, DEAN A. (Voter ID number 115810676).
GUILLORY, KRISTI R. (Voter ID number 106064205).

21 DABNEY CT
BENDER, PEGGY Ruth (Voter ID number 105999405).
BENDER, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 105999406).

21 HOLLY RD
JAMES, KRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 119335047).
JAMES, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 119335093).
KUIKKA, TODD Mark (Voter ID number 115507464).
KUIKKA, JODY Lynn (Voter ID number 115507461).

210 AZA PL
SUTMIRE, KRISTI Mari (Voter ID number 106035335).

210 CITADEL LN
WILLIAMS, JAMILAH Ashana (Voter ID number 106003684).
WILLIAMS, PAUL Matthew (Voter ID number 106665504).
WILLIAMS, SHERENE Naharein (Voter ID number 106033304).
WILLIAMS, RODNEY Paul (Voter ID number 106003683).

210 COVELL RD
BARLOW, STACEY Michelle (Voter ID number 119195761).

210 FORREST PKWY
MCCAMMON, BENJAMIN Alexander (Voter ID number 121198372).

210 JUNIPER CT
COX, LINDSEY Renae (Voter ID number 106065731).

210 LADUE AVE
COURTNEY, CYNTHIA May (Voter ID number 106036164).

210 LIMESTONE CIR
FINNEGAN, MARSHALL (Voter ID number 118933734).
TRINIDAD GARCIA, JEAYMY (Voter ID number 120531842).
MCDERMOTT, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 106055277).
MCDERMOTT, CRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 106044759).

210 O'BRIAN LN
HARRINGTON, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117953669).
LAVIN, MICHAEL RALPH (Voter ID number 108869204).
PILGRIM, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 119171335).
PILGRIM, MICHELLE LYN (Voter ID number 117149694).

210 SECRETARIAT DR
GARTMAN, PAULA Elaine (Voter ID number 119185795).
SHAW, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 103203260).
GARTMAN, ASH LEIGH Kay Faith (Voter ID number 119815770).
SMITH, ROBERT Jay (Voter ID number 106029632).

210 SKYLINE CIR
BRISSETT, PORCHIA A. (Voter ID number 117150728).
KRUEGER, STASA L. (Voter ID number 116927957).
VERDEJO, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 116197314).

210 SOUTHGATE DR
BEURY, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 106101781).
BEURY, CAROLINE Aline (Voter ID number 118531643).

210 SWAYING PINE CT
LIND, RUSSELL Ernest (Voter ID number 119973338).
DIAZ, DAGMAR Yadira (Voter ID number 111413677).

210 VIRGINIA ST
REEVES, DUSTIN Lewis (Voter ID number 106076072).

210 WALKER CIR W
KASPER, LINDA OQuinn (Voter ID number 114599039).
MORALES, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 106050988).
MORALES, STEPHANIE Nichole (Voter ID number 106074338).
KASPER, EDDIE Dean (Voter ID number 114599071).

210 WATER OAK LN
GAINES, JUNE Allene (Voter ID number 106046434).

210 WHEELER PL
HILBURN, FAITH L. (Voter ID number 106067112).
HILBURN, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 106067113).

211 AMELLIA PL
STOCKTON, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 112265210).

211 AZA PL
BAREFIELD, LINDSEY F. (Voter ID number 106002027).

211 BROOKMEADE DR
EDWARDS, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number 106098511).

211 CITADEL LN
SMITH, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 106092267).

211 FORREST PKWY
CAWTHON, RHONDA KAY (Voter ID number 106111771).
CAWTHON, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 106111731).

211 GRIFFITH AVE E
BARTON, LOIS (Voter ID number 106024266).

211 HUNTER DR
MEYER, DAVID William (Voter ID number 116309048).
MEYER, JILL Irene (Voter ID number 106046685).

211 NOBLE CIR
CHERVENY, JAMES Russell (Voter ID number 120707522).

211 PINOAK CT W
BRANDE, CHRISTIANA Graham (Voter ID number 120148216).
BRANDE, LOUIS Ned (Voter ID number 105982253).
BRANDE, NANCY Jean (Voter ID number 105982086).
BRANDE, PHILIP Lee (Voter ID number 105996399).

211 SOUTHGATE DR
TONEY, JEFFERY Darryl (Voter ID number 106015726).
TONEY, TONI Anice (Voter ID number 106025555).

211 SWAYING PINE CT
GOLDEN, WALTER Michael (Voter ID number 116393616).

211 TIFFOT CT
MERCER, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 106071093).
MERCER, JACOB Edward (Voter ID number 106071094).

211 WALKER CIR W
FARACI, KELLEY Elaine (Voter ID number 117989186).
MCCONNELL, ALICE Ruth (Voter ID number 106019013).

211 WATER OAK LN
YOUNG, MISTY Lin (Voter ID number 106031192).

2117 3RD AVE
HARRIS, DOUGLAS Martin (Voter ID number 118334642).
HARRIS, STACY Wheeler (Voter ID number 106031461).

212 AMELLIA PL
ALLEN, LYDIA Lemonde (Voter ID number 119477312).

212 AZA PL
CASAULT, JAMES Frederick (Voter ID number 106124394).

212 CITADEL LN
WHITAKER, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 117290223).

212 FORREST PKWY
WILKES, CLASSIE Mae (Voter ID number 105985040).
WILKES, HERBERT Lavon (Voter ID number 105992669).

212 LADUE AVE
ALFONSO, ARSENIO (Voter ID number 121343421).
COLEMAN, NICHOLAS Ryan (Voter ID number 117471493).
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE Elaine (Voter ID number 117471421).
RAMOS, ALBA Caridad (Voter ID number 121344175).

212 LIMESTONE CIR
DAVISON, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 106103971).
DAVISON, KRISTI Lynn (Voter ID number 106098870).

212 SECRETARIAT DR
BUSH, DAVID Marshall (Voter ID number 106066134).

212 SOUTHERN CT
GUZMAN, MISTY Dawn (Voter ID number 114954250).
KOLLAR, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 107585991).
OLSEN, KYLA Lynn (Voter ID number 107570304).

212 SOUTHGATE DR
TAYLOR, MICHELLE Gold (Voter ID number 121045212).
REDDEN, JOSEPH Anthony (Voter ID number 116834739).
REDDEN, JULIE Christine (Voter ID number 106684465).

212 SWAYING PINE CT
ROBINSON, CHANDRIEKA Nicole (Voter ID number 105134066).

212 WALKER CIR W
HOLLOWELL, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 106101128).

212 WATER OAK LN
DUNN, JAMIE Dianne (Voter ID number 106054437).
MERCHANT, MELISSA Choi (Voter ID number 115849176).
MERCHANT, NICHOLAS Drew (Voter ID number 115820543).

212 WHEELER PL
SPARAGOWSKI, CHAYNE Michael (Voter ID number 116580190).
SPARAGOWSKI, KEVIN Mark (Voter ID number 106006980).
SPARAGOWSKI, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 106006852).

2122 3RD AVE
NALL, HILDA FAYE (Voter ID number 106114343).
NALL, RAYBURN H. (Voter ID number 106111140).
MILLER, DONNA Jeanette (Voter ID number 106040806).

2125 3RD AVE
FUGATE, DARRELL LEE (Voter ID number 106081683).
FUGATE, JANET Ailene (Voter ID number 106034295).

213 AMELLIA PL
HART, KASSANDRA Denise (Voter ID number 105981346).

213 BROOKMEADE DR
VAIYANET, SANDRA May (Voter ID number 114014362).

213 CITADEL LN
PLUMMER, ALFONSO Troy (Voter ID number 118438741).
SABLAN, TISHA Michele (Voter ID number 114589523).
WOOD, RICHARD Dewayne (Voter ID number 114561410).
WOOD, THERESE B. (Voter ID number 114597932).

213 FORREST PKWY
KING, CYNTHIA Marie (Voter ID number 106042687).
KING, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 106094174).
SWECK, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 116065450).

213 HUNTER DR
ELLIOTT, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 106112111).

213 LIMESTONE CIR
DESHIELDS, TERRENCE Eric (Voter ID number 119982928).

213 SECRETARIAT DR
BENTLEY, PRISCILLA Ann Whittle (Voter ID number 116456220).
BRUMBACK, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 106036629).
BRUMBACK, JUANITA Gassoway (Voter ID number 106036630).

213 SOUTHERN CT
MITCHELL, SUSHILA Felice (Voter ID number 120932592).

213 SOUTHGATE DR
WHITING, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120762227).
WHITING, RICHARD Dennis (Voter ID number 119213200).
PHILLIPS, DANIELLE Rae (Voter ID number 106089168).

213 WALKER CIR W
VLOEDMAN, JOHN Karl (Voter ID number 106015260).

213 WATER OAK LN
CANTRELL, DEONDRE Malik Augustus (Voter ID number 120209917).
BRYANT, BERNITA Robinson (Voter ID number 106024373).

2130 3RD AVE
ADAMS, HARRIET ANN (Voter ID number 106111684).
ADAMS, DELMER W. (Voter ID number 105978270).

2132 3RD AVE
GORDON, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 106019829).
GORDON, GAYNELL P. (Voter ID number 106019834).

2133 3RD AVE
KIMBLE-FREE, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 119208954).
HUFFMAN, MOLLY Suzanne (Voter ID number 106020567).
WHITAKER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 106111846).
WHITAKER, ROBERT Lamar (Voter ID number 107594796).

2134 3RD AVE
BRINKLEY, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 106110899).

214 AMELLIA PL
BELODEAU, LAWRENCE K. (Voter ID number 106115598).
BELODEAU, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 106115893).

214 CITADEL LN
WEISS, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 106019640).
WEISS, FLORENTINA M. (Voter ID number 118117817).

214 FORREST PKWY
GEORGE, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 118491522).

214 SECRETARIAT DR
RIVERA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 119801254).
RIVERA, VICTOR Luis (Voter ID number 106021124).

214 SKYLINE CIR
DAVIS, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 120144308).
DAVIS, ADAM Yong (Voter ID number 120144293).

214 SOUTHERN CT
MCLAUGHLIN, JOAH M. (Voter ID number 114216450).

214 SOUTHGATE DR
APPLEWHITE, FRANKLYN Denzel (Voter ID number 120684173).
MILLER, WANDA K. (Voter ID number 116954042).
APPLEWHITE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106073307).
MILLER, KENYAN Leigh (Voter ID number 116955687).

214 SWAYING PINE CT
SEARCY, DANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119131336).

214 TIFFOT CT
LUTHER, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 106017585).

214 VIRGINIA ST
GRAY, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 106083590).

214 WALKER CIR W
MILLER, ERIC (Voter ID number 118884706).
MILLER, JENNIE Christine (Voter ID number 106032440).
BRACE, JESSE Nicholas (Voter ID number 114422045).

214 WATER OAK LN
KAHLER, CINDY Marie (Voter ID number 106012047).

2141 3RD AVE
CAMPBELL, DAVID HUBERT (Voter ID number 106117468).
CAMPBELL, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 120132421).
CAMPBELL, CAMILLE Thomas (Voter ID number 106006854).

215 AZA PL
BABER, FRED F. (Voter ID number 106049222).

215 BROOKMEADE DR
CROSBY, LUZMILA (Voter ID number 106090391).
CROSBY, ROBERT Harley (Voter ID number 106043569).
WORTH, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106029530).
WORTH, TERENCE Lee (Voter ID number 106025905).

215 CITADEL LN
ELLIS, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115029762).
ELLIS, TRAVIS Dewayne (Voter ID number 117163646).

215 ELEASES XING
ROBOCH, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103751587).
LOGAN, CRISTA Coleen (Voter ID number 119047884).

215 HUNTER DR
KELLY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 106007563).
KELLY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 106007562).

215 JANUARY CT
YANT, RICKEY Lee (Voter ID number 121327708).

215 LADUE AVE
JENNINGS, BRENT Allan (Voter ID number 106082674).
JENNINGS, EMILY Williams (Voter ID number 106073471).

215 LIMESTONE CIR
RICE, JOHN Calhoun (Voter ID number 108877905).

215 OAKVIEW PL
ANDREWS, ANGEL Michelle (Voter ID number 117813686).
ANDREWS, BRYAN James (Voter ID number 117363910).
ANDREWS, DANIEL Ray (Voter ID number 106091985).
ANDREWS, VICKIE J. (Voter ID number 105997874).

215 PATTON ST
HATCHER, TRACY Paul (Voter ID number 106083288).
HATCHER, SHELLEY Louise (Voter ID number 105994613).
HATCHER, TRACY Patrick (Voter ID number 105986879).

215 PINOAK CT W
FARMER, GIL Ray (Voter ID number 106051346).
FARMER, WENDY Kristina (Voter ID number 105990831).

215 SECRETARIAT DR
MCLEOD, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 106086312).
PARSONS, JEANETTE Lachelle (Voter ID number 120421804).
PARSONS, TERRENCE Lewis (Voter ID number 119096334).
PARSONS, KIESHA Lashae (Voter ID number 117264904).
PARSONS, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 106025302).
PARSONS, TOYOKA Kim (Voter ID number 106025303).

215 SOUTHGATE DR
WARD, THOMAS Franklin (Voter ID number 115743821).

215 TIFFOT CT
HALE, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106089540).

215 WALKER CIR W
ARMITAGE, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 118984936).
FAHEY, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 106097533).

215 WATER OAK LN
WADE, ALICE Mary (Voter ID number 106037242).

2152 3RD AVE
BARRY, MARGARET Carol (Voter ID number 106000338).
BARRY, RUSSELL Wayne (Voter ID number 106000337).

2153 3RD AVE
KELLER, WILLIAM Ray (Voter ID number 118764017).
KELLER, TRENNA (Voter ID number 106029293).

2154 3RD AVE
PHILLIPS, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 106021944).

2158 LAIRD RD
BILBREY, HEATHER MICHELE (Voter ID number 115640484).
RAFTIS, SHEALLY PAULK (Voter ID number 108873791).

216 BROOKMEADE DR
BRYGGER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 106016474).
BRYGGER, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 117804330).

216 CITADEL LN
CARLISLE, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 104018560).
HARRIS, CHRISTIE Danielle (Voter ID number 114989844).
HARRIS, COREY Wayne (Voter ID number 114989897).

216 FORREST PKWY
PARRISH, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 105987808).
PARRISH, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105987078).

216 LIMESTONE CIR
CARBALLO, JUAN Antonio (Voter ID number 106099033).
CARBALLO, JORGE Daniel (Voter ID number 108203917).
CARBALLO, TAMMY Lee (Voter ID number 106076360).
TURNPAUGH, JAYLEE Serese (Voter ID number 117811654).

216 OAKVIEW PL
RICHARDSON, BLAKE Tyler (Voter ID number 115773564).

216 PATTON ST
MCCORMICK, BRANDALYN Linda Victoria (Voter ID number 106043716).
CARROLL, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 106033374).

216 SECRETARIAT DR
DANIELS, JAMES Howard (Voter ID number 114823355).
DANIELS, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 106048617).

216 TIFFOT CT
DANIEL, GABRIELLE Elaine (Voter ID number 116247175).
DANIEL, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 106035982).

216 VIRGINIA ST
MURRAY, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 116076527).
COLLINS, ROSEMARY Jean (Voter ID number 116654594).

216 WALKER CIR W
PARSONSON, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 110903210).
KIM, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120553044).
LEVY, PETER (Voter ID number 105992641).
PARSONSON, BRITTANY Marie (Voter ID number 119918361).

216 WATER OAK LN
PONCE, FIDEL (Voter ID number 116939373).

217 CITADEL LN
YOUNG, DANA Lynette (Voter ID number 120402364).
YOUNG, GREGORY K. (Voter ID number 120444470).

217 FORREST PKWY
FISHER, DAWN Roxanne (Voter ID number 115067652).

217 HUNTER DR
PORTILLO, JENNAH J. (Voter ID number 119481025).
PORTILLO, JULIO C. (Voter ID number 106037966).
PORTILLO, JACILYN Janette (Voter ID number 114346255).
PORTILLO, TAMARA D. (Voter ID number 106035331).

217 LADUE AVE
DEVOLL, GERALD Jane (Voter ID number 114958715).
DEVOLL, WAYNE Merrill (Voter ID number 117196465).

217 PINOAK CT W
GORE, LAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106066586).
HAINES, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 105092754).

217 SECRETARIAT DR
HONEYWELL, AJA (Voter ID number 106091771).
HONEYWELL, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 116567246).

217 SKYLINE CIR
LANG, MADYSON Taylor (Voter ID number 121267540).
LANG, KYMBERLY Ellen (Voter ID number 117910498).

217 TIFFOT CT
ANSLOW, STEVEN Wayne (Voter ID number 105141375).

217 WALKER CIR W
BYRD, MARTELLE Leonard (Voter ID number 105978582).
BYRD, KAYLYN Knopes (Voter ID number 105977566).

217 WATER OAK LN
BERGENS, DRAKE Mitchell (Voter ID number 121036450).
MILTON, DEBRA Kaye (Voter ID number 118993440).
MILTON, GINGER Faye (Voter ID number 106084953).

218 BROOKMEADE DR
JACKSON, ROOSEVELT Lee (Voter ID number 114779989).
JACKSON, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 106037803).
NABAKOWSKI, HEATHER Gayle (Voter ID number 106102623).

218 LADUE AVE
ALEXANDER, MICHAEL Christopher (Voter ID number 106004044).
ALEXANDER, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 106076002).
REID-HEINOLD, LANINA Michell (Voter ID number 115122450).

218 RUNNYMEADE DR
THORNTON, ERICKA Rose (Voter ID number 116796454).

218 SKYLINE CIR
LORENZ, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 106117462).
LORENZ, JUDY Delaney (Voter ID number 105977811).

218 STILLWELL BLVD
SMITH, BERTHA Ema Irive (Voter ID number 120777436).

218 SWAYING PINE CT
BARBERREE, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 106003597).
BARBERREE, REBEKAH Faith (Voter ID number 106097438).

218 WATER OAK LN
GRIMM, AUSTIN Reed Scott (Voter ID number 120298491).
GRIMM, CARL L. (Voter ID number 106078626).
GRIMM, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number 106078615).

219 FORREST PKWY
WHEELER, DAVID (Voter ID number 106111362).
WHEELER, JOYCE F. (Voter ID number 105984596).

219 JANUARY CT
MORROBEL, ANGEL Eduardo (Voter ID number 100545871).

219 LIMESTONE CIR
SIMONDS, BRYCE Neal (Voter ID number 120734919).
SMITH, ERYNNE L. (Voter ID number 113989147).

219 PINOAK CT W
ARROYO, HEATHER Acosta (Voter ID number 120584880).

219 RUNNYMEADE DR
HELEMS, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 106109521).
HELEMS, SHAWNA Nicole (Voter ID number 116362176).

219 SECRETARIAT DR
PASTERNAK, GLORIA Lynn (Voter ID number 105990283).
PASTERNAK, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 105990284).
PASTERNAK, MICHAEL Ian (Voter ID number 117681967).

219 TIFFOT CT
THORSEN, MARILYN Stacey (Voter ID number 114699850).

219 WALKER CIR W
BOOKER, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 106004615).

22 DABNEY CT
SLIVINSKE, KATERINA Brianna (Voter ID number 118819706).

22 DEL CERRO CAMINO
GUTNIK, WILLIAM Brad (Voter ID number 105985350).

22 HOLLY RD
QUINONES, MARGARET Ann Weeks (Voter ID number 105997286).

220 BROOKMEADE DR
OWENS, ASHLEY Renita (Voter ID number 116939433).
SKERRITT, VICTORIA Marie (Voter ID number 114906773).

220 CITADEL LN
YOUNG, BRENT Cleon (Voter ID number 115498110).

220 FORREST PKWY
THOMPSON, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number 106042077).
THOMPSON, TAELYNN Mitchell (Voter ID number 106018966).

220 LADUE AVE
MATHIS, LORRIE Shea (Voter ID number 117505363).
GILES, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 106088772).
MCCORD, JANETTE Laryssa (Voter ID number 106107376).

220 LIMESTONE CIR
ESTRADA, JOSE Nicolas (Voter ID number 119346994).
ESTRADA, PAMELA (Voter ID number 119032984).
JACKSON, MYRA Diana (Voter ID number 114621682).

220 RUNNYMEADE DR
COOK, KIMBERLY Paige (Voter ID number 106101659).

220 SECRETARIAT DR
WILKINSON, JESSE Cordel (Voter ID number 119894078).
CAIN, ERIKA Jenelle (Voter ID number 114882325).
WILKINSON, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 106003478).
WILKINSON, LOREN C. (Voter ID number 105989289).

220 SWAYING PINE CT
TINSLEY, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 106003762).

220 TIFFOT CT
MCCARTY, PATRICK SAMUEL (Voter ID number 106084581).
MCCARTY, SUMMER DANIELLE (Voter ID number 106084582).

220 WALKER CIR W
MCCAFFREY, DANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 116544154).

220 WATER OAK LN
MATHERNE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 105998721).
MATHERNE, REBECCA Cabaddu (Voter ID number 114739627).
NEWCOMB, EDITH Kellie (Voter ID number 106089243).
NEWCOMB, WILLIAM Corey (Voter ID number 120136452).

221 CITADEL LN
COLON SANTIAGO, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 118199950).
ORTIZ CRUZ, BRYAN Oneill (Voter ID number 121165777).

221 HUNTER DR
LOVE, CHARLES Ann (Voter ID number 105975129).
LOVE, DORSEY Allen (Voter ID number 105979044).

221 LIMESTONE CIR
WORKMAN, LAFAYETTE Rene Recarter (Voter ID number 118880767).
WORKMAN, ALICE Aquanikia (Voter ID number 118210927).

221 PINOAK CT W
RILEY, CORY Wayne (Voter ID number 106073585).

221 RUNNYMEADE DR
PEOPLES, DEREK Ondrell (Voter ID number 106026657).
PEOPLES, JAMIE Marie (Voter ID number 106034287).

221 SKYLINE CIR
JOHNSON, SHEILA JUNE (Voter ID number 106037879).
JOHNSON, WALTER ALAN (Voter ID number 106034713).

221 SEA HERO LN
GATLIN, ASHLEE Krystan (Voter ID number 106080157).
RITTER, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 105983886).
RITTER, STANLEY Royce (Voter ID number 105975978).

221 SKYLINE CIR
JOHNSON, KAILI Alyn (Voter ID number 117673912).

221 SWAYING PINE CT
COLE, RICKIE Lamar (Voter ID number 116254387).

221 TIFFOT CT
DELEON, FABIAN (Voter ID number 106078719).
DELEON, LESLIE N. (Voter ID number 118026220).

221 WALKER CIR W
BAKER, TAD R. (Voter ID number 120273836).

222 BROOKMEADE DR
GATES, LATRISHA Lashone (Voter ID number 106025062).

222 FORREST PKWY
BISHOP, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 106116630).
BISHOP, WILLIAM BERNARD (Voter ID number 106116866).
BISHOP, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 106047740).

222 LADUE AVE
BRASFIELD, APRIL Lowery (Voter ID number 121317429).
BRASFIELD, LOGAN Taylor (Voter ID number 121340678).
PARAS, CRYSTAL Lea (Voter ID number 119742054).
PARAS, JEFFREY James (Voter ID number 119742055).

222 RUNNYMEADE DR
HERNANDEZ SOSA, JOSE Miguel (Voter ID number 118886695).
MALDONADO ANDUJAR, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 119534461).

222 SECRETARIAT DR
MCCLELLAN, CRYSTAL (Voter ID number 120488209).
MCCLELLAN, MARK James (Voter ID number 120488158).
CLEMENTS, CANDANCE Marie (Voter ID number 106088670).
MOODY, JOSHUA T. (Voter ID number 119673731).

222 SKYLINE CIR
WARRINER, CINDY Allen (Voter ID number 106008360).
WARRINER, THOMAS Allan (Voter ID number 106026986).

222 TIFFOT CT
CUCHENS, ETHAN Edwin (Voter ID number 121137328).
HILLARD, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 105987757).
HILLARD, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 106066220).

222 WALKER CIR W
VANDERLOFSKE, HELEN A. (Voter ID number 106039718).

223 CITADEL LN
BIBB, ERICKA Lorene (Voter ID number 106041691).
BIBB, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 106089829).

223 LIMESTONE CIR
COBB, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115720796).
COBB, DESTIN Nash (Voter ID number 106053307).

223 PATTON ST
THOMAS, JAMES WILEY (Voter ID number 106097048).
SPENCER, ANGELIA Annette (Voter ID number 108870638).

223 PINOAK CT W
BERCAW, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 105995761).

223 RUNNYMEADE DR
VICKERS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 106109105).
VICKERS, MARTIN Ward (Voter ID number 106109106).

223 SEA HERO LN
ROSE, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 119551649).
ROSE, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 119551650).

223 SOUTHERN CT
HUDDLESTON, TIMOTHY Edward (Voter ID number 106076930).

223 SWAYING PINE CT
DELANCY, BERNADETTE Lynn (Voter ID number 115942792).

223 WALKER CIR W
GOODE, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 106084817).
GOODE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 118792744).

223 W BURNIS RD
BASSO, DOLLIE FAYE (Voter ID number 108864007).

224 CITADEL LN
TROUBLEFIELD, AMOS Lamar (Voter ID number 108898767).

224 LADUE AVE
JACOBS, HENRIETTA A. (Voter ID number 117601890).

224 LIMESTONE CIR
CALLEIRO, STEVEN Abner (Voter ID number 106109717).
CALLEIRO, LYNETTE M. (Voter ID number 116691150).
MARTIN, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 106062589).

224 RUNNYMEADE DR
COLLINS, CONSUELA Marsha (Voter ID number 114201932).

224 SOUTHERN CT
GARCIA, EFRAIN (Voter ID number 106084407).
WAITE, THERESA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 106065145).

224 SECRETARIAT DR
HUTCHINGS, RICHARD William (Voter ID number 104550948).
KELLY, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 116634920).
KELLY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 106046187).

224 SOUTHERN CT
KIRKLAND, ANNA Lee (Voter ID number 114693839).

224 SWAYING PINE CT
MCNAIR, COURTNEY Michelle (Voter ID number 117824175).

224 TIFFOT CT
HENDERSON, WILLIAM Tyler (Voter ID number 118317427).
REED, DETRA Stewart (Voter ID number 105978198).

224 WALKER CIR W
UPCHURCH, TYLER James (Voter ID number 119160953).
UPCHURCH, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106056642).

225 CITADEL LN
PIPER, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 112631507).

225 LIMESTONE CIR
KESSLER, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 106095993).

225 PINOAK CT W
LAND, DOYLE D. (Voter ID number 106091639).

225 RUNNYMEADE DR
THOMAS, GREGORY JAMES (Voter ID number 106098123).

225 SKYLINE CIR
EATON, EZRA (Voter ID number 106090464).
MCNABB, LINNA J. (Voter ID number 106107072).
MCNABB, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 106107074).
HART, CAROLYN Harrison (Voter ID number 106011674).
HART, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 106011772).

225 SWAYING PINE CT
DUNLAP, MELISSA Michelle (Voter ID number 106081925).

225 WALKER CIR W
MADDEN, DERRICK Anthony (Voter ID number 116861556).
MCCOLLOUGH, GREGORY Leonard (Voter ID number 106005756).
MCCOLLOUGH, KATHY E. (Voter ID number 106007735).

226 BAILIE RD
PLUMMER, ANNELL C. (Voter ID number 108860598).
PLUMMER, MORGAN REESE (Voter ID number 118330427).
PLUMMER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 108860595).
PLUMMER, RICHARD DARREL (Voter ID number 108875024).

226 CITADEL LN
HUNT, JAMIE Ann (Voter ID number 115847205).
SHARMA, GAURAV (Voter ID number 120202399).
SHARMA, SHAILLEY (Voter ID number 120202436).

226 LADUE AVE
KARRAS, JASON E. (Voter ID number 115916192).
KARRAS, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 115916140).

226 LIMESTONE CIR
SHORTELL, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100777778).

226 SECRETARIAT DR
NEWBURY, EDWARD Raymond (Voter ID number 119431648).

226 TIFFOT CT
WING, NATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 106062113).
WING, TIFFANY L. (Voter ID number 106062111).

226 WINGARD ST
FRAZIER, JOHNNY Ray (Voter ID number 106072785).

2265 LAIRD RD
MOSELEY, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 108840806).

227 CITADEL LN
BEYEA, MATTHEW Lamar (Voter ID number 114420087).
DAVIS, MICHAEL Lyndolph (Voter ID number 117573782).
MORRISON, SHAUNA Michelle (Voter ID number 115898643).

227 JANUARY CT
WELKER, JOSHUA Thomas (Voter ID number 107357774).
COLEY, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 115113029).

227 PINOAK CT W
RENFRO, MICHAEL Joel (Voter ID number 117271231).
RENFRO, MADISON Lauren (Voter ID number 117008567).

227 RUNNYMEADE DR
HOSFELT, JOHN Patrick (Voter ID number 106031993).
HOSFELT, KRISTY Ann (Voter ID number 106008435).

227 SEA HERO LN
HAYES, JULIE Christine (Voter ID number 113990950).
HAYES, CLYFTON Rucker (Voter ID number 106043023).
HAYES, CLYFTON Rucker (Voter ID number 106044275).
HAYES, THERESA (Voter ID number 106071537).

227 SWAYING PINE CT
ALVARADO CARRION, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 118988514).
WILLIAMS, DERRICK M. (Voter ID number 116336084).

227 TIFFOT CT
STANTON, ALISON Patrice (Voter ID number 105990860).
STANTON, HAROLD Cornelius (Voter ID number 106045030).

227 WALKER CIR W
CRANFIELD, LINDA Rae (Voter ID number 106068678).
RAMSEY, CATHY O. (Voter ID number 106055534).
RAMSEY, RONALD Leland (Voter ID number 120083248).

228 CITADEL LN
BADGER, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 116859565).
BADGER, STEPHANIE Nicole (Voter ID number 115847044).

228 LIMESTONE CIR
JAMES, BRENDA Idal Daggs (Voter ID number 117960855).

228 RUNNYMEADE DR
ANDERSON, MELISSA Thellman (Voter ID number 116586363).

228 SECRETARIAT DR
NORRIS, JASON William (Voter ID number 106084827).
NORRIS, GRETCHEN Buchholtz (Voter ID number 106017107).
NORRIS, ROBERT Warren (Voter ID number 106017108).

228 SWAYING PINE CT
MOUNT, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 120433068).

228 TIFFOT CT
HARMS, KRISTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 106097664).
ROSADO, WILDA E. (Voter ID number 103163447).

229 CITADEL LN
ANDERSON, KELLEY Jean (Voter ID number 117027728).

229 LIMESTONE CIR
RODRIGUEZ, JOCELYN (Voter ID number 114680707).
RODRIGUEZ-LOPEZ, JOHNATHAN (Voter ID number 114680491).

229 PINOAK CT W
EDWARDS, TERESA Inez (Voter ID number 106074240).
EDWARDS, WILLIAM Steven (Voter ID number 106057454).

229 RUNNYMEADE DR
PAULMAN, MARK Arthur (Voter ID number 118729668).
PAULMAN, DEBRA Jenkins (Voter ID number 108880419).

229 TIFFOT CT
PRATHER, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 100668478).

229 WALKER CIR W
CARTER, KYONG S. (Voter ID number 115019858).
CARTER, JULIE O. (Voter ID number 115768952).

23 DABNEY CT
BELL, SARAH T. (Voter ID number 106063296).
LUDEMANN, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 116819329).

23 HOLLY RD
WOOD, ANA VILMA Camposano (Voter ID number 117859284).
CAMPOSANO, KINSEE Llose (Voter ID number 118290349).
WOOD, ERIC E. (Voter ID number 106009928).

230 LADUE AVE
MULLEN, DAVID Shane (Voter ID number 119367762).
MULLEN, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117811042).
PHARIS, GABRIELA Ann (Voter ID number 117485852).

230 LIMESTONE CIR
RANDOLPH, MARIA Christine (Voter ID number 114927682).
BROOKS, KEITH Anthony (Voter ID number 117625702).
BROOKS, KYEISHA Elise (Voter ID number 106087557).
FRIAR, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 115784068).
WISE, LORI L. (Voter ID number 119447540).

230 RUNNYMEADE DR
HASS, BRITTANY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 116592004).
TILTON, ELIZABETH Kay (Voter ID number 106083197).

230 SAGER LN
NICHOLSON, FREDRIKA LYN (Voter ID number 108879958).

230 TIFFOT CT
WILKINS, CLIFFORD SCOTT (Voter ID number 106103682).
WILKINS, SUZANNE KAYE (Voter ID number 106103683).
RICHARDS, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 119348570).
HIGGINS, RICHARD Wilmond (Voter ID number 118337801).

231 CITADEL LN
MCCOY, JAMES Byron (Voter ID number 115693474).
REAGAN, LAURIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119210597).
CUNNINGHAM REESE, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 116997962).
REAGAN, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 119210489).

231 LIMESTONE CIR
RICHARDSON, YOLANDA Ramona (Voter ID number 115907575).

231 PINOAK CT W
OGLETREE, MELINDA Ann (Voter ID number 106080190).
SWEENEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105984914).

231 SEA HERO LN
HAYNES, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 120292881).
HAYNES, BRADLEY M. (Voter ID number 106108552).
HAYNES, CHONG C. (Voter ID number 106108553).

231 SWAYING PINE CT
ADAMES, HENRY Argenis (Voter ID number 119081354).
ADAMES, NELLY Janet (Voter ID number 119079818).

231 TIFFOT CT
PARKS, CHRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 106109576).
PARKS, ERIC Vance (Voter ID number 116719730).

231 WALKER CIR W
POWELL, GENEVIEVE Kenae (Voter ID number 115713462).
SMITH, MICHAEL Ivan (Voter ID number 106009162).

232 JANUARY CT
WERLITZ, TAMMY Lawayne (Voter ID number 106025595).
WILLIS, ZACHARY Ryan (Voter ID number 106098025).

232 LADUE AVE
NOBLES, MARTHA Denmon (Voter ID number 105998462).
NOBLES, RUSSELL Alan (Voter ID number 106031023).

232 LIMESTONE CIR
GAITHER, CHRISTA Ann (Voter ID number 106022468).
VASQUEZ, DEE DEE Santos (Voter ID number 114435260).

232 RUNNYMEADE DR
BORETSKY, JULIANNE (Voter ID number 106004142).

232 SWAYING PINE CT
CLEMMONS, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 115394902).

232 TIFFOT CT
MARTIN, TODD K. (Voter ID number 107517375).
MARTIN, JESSICA Wing (Voter ID number 106088741).

233 CITADEL LN
HENNEMANN, PAUL Joachim (Voter ID number 113976989).
HENNEMANN, CHRISTINE Barbara (Voter ID number 106108903).

233 LIMESTONE CIR
MILLER, DALLAS Lee (Voter ID number 120751603).
HANNA, HEATHER Dana (Voter ID number 114438508).
HANNA, ROGER Allen (Voter ID number 106507256).
PRESTON, CANDY A. (Voter ID number 106094979).

233 TIFFOT CT
BOGAN-SHACKLEFORD, AMY Elissa (Voter ID number 106066528).
MILLER, NATHAN Bryan (Voter ID number 106101447).
SHACKLEFORD, BRIAN Alan (Voter ID number 115385003).

234 CITADEL LN
SYMONS REED, JENNIFER Michelle (Voter ID number 106059453).

234 LIMESTONE CIR
BEAL, ANDRE Demetrius (Voter ID number 106101436).
BEAL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106101437).
HUGHES, BRANDI Dawn (Voter ID number 106109528).
HUGHES, BRIAN Michael (Voter ID number 114116074).

234 RUNNYMEADE DR
RUPERT, JAY Edwin (Voter ID number 120688563).

234 SWAYING PINE CT
MCCARTHY, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 120558818).

234 TIFFOT CT
LONG, CODY Ryan (Voter ID number 118821334).
LONG, SHIRL L. (Voter ID number 106049515).
LONG, VICTOR Ray (Voter ID number 106115451).

235 CITADEL LN
RECORD, FAITH Ann (Voter ID number 117934687).

235 EAST ST
ARMSTRONG, MICHELE Rena (Voter ID number 106002685).
BREHMER, BROOKELYN Danielle (Voter ID number 118421947).

235 EDGEWOOD PL
HOLLAND, JAMES Milton (Voter ID number 106020549).

235 JANUARY CT
ARTEAGA, ALBERTO Walter (Voter ID number 106077066).
ARTEAGA, ILIANA A. (Voter ID number 117212173).

235 LIMESTONE CIR
GOUGH, ERIN Colleen (Voter ID number 106085866).
WEBB, SHANITA W. (Voter ID number 106099819).

235 SAGER LN
BRAZELL, JIMMY F. (Voter ID number 108847641).
KIRK, SHELLY PATRICE (Voter ID number 108847094).

235 TIFFOT CT
MCGUIRE, JEAN (Voter ID number 106103603).

236 EDGEWOOD PL
DIAMOND, ELIZABETH Nixon (Voter ID number 105980032).
DIAMOND, WILLIAM Emet (Voter ID number 105980033).

236 LIMESTONE CIR
SIGLOCK, JACLYN Michele (Voter ID number 115933012).

236 RUNNYMEADE DR
JACKSON, WANDA (Voter ID number 120624979).

236 TIFFOT CT
RAMOS-ROENA, EDNA B. (Voter ID number 106091367).
THOMAS, TAKESHIA Lashay (Voter ID number 115811803).

237 CITADEL LN
DAVIS, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 120279710).
GRAVLEY, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 117376243).
GRAVLEY, NANCY Catherine (Voter ID number 102751329).
DAVIS, ANTHONY John (Voter ID number 119264799).

237 LIMESTONE CIR
BLOUNT, JAMES Dewey (Voter ID number 118508621).
BLOUNT, PENNY D. (Voter ID number 114452668).

237 OAKVIEW PL
EMERSON, THURMAN Carrol (Voter ID number 120042965).

237 SWAYING PINE CT
SCHWARZ, TYLER Nolan (Voter ID number 115413932).

237 TIFFOT CT
JORDAN, MANDY Lynn (Voter ID number 115776955).
JORDAN, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 106057283).

238 CITADEL LN
HOUK, DONA Phillippi (Voter ID number 116225405).
PHILLIPPI, CARL J. (Voter ID number 107539360).
PHILLIPPI, GLENDA Carol Morgan (Voter ID number 119640283).

238 LIMESTONE CIR
BROOKS, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 115448386).
BROOKS, HELEN Elise (Voter ID number 106061080).
BROOKS, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 114111955).
JACKSON, KEVIN John (Voter ID number 114317444).
JACKSON, ROSSALYNN Sessoms (Voter ID number 114077003).

238 RUNNYMEADE DR
DREWRY, ROCKY Edwin (Voter ID number 118966877).

238 TIFFOT CT
LUGO, ALFREDO (Voter ID number 114104277).
ROSADO, YERITZABETH (Voter ID number 114104308).

239 CITADEL LN
SCHAUMBERG, GARY F. (Voter ID number 116957569).
SCHAUMBERG, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 116957633).

239 LIMESTONE CIR
MARTINEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 116779820).
MCDONALD, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 119356476).
MCDONALD, BRITTANIE D. (Voter ID number 120436157).

239 SWAYING PINE CT
PIEPENBRINK, NOAH Howard (Voter ID number 120982570).

239 TIFFOT CT
JACKSON, JANECA Chartaye (Voter ID number 114202076).
LOWERY, MELBA Jean Stewart (Voter ID number 106015500).
LOWERY, JAMES Edwin (Voter ID number 106048794).
LOWERY, LURLEEN Turner (Voter ID number 106101046).

24 DABNEY CT
JACKSON, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number 106097011).

24 HOLLY RD
WHEELDEN, BONNEY LEE (Voter ID number 106080143).

240 CITADEL LN
STYRON, BRENTON Scott (Voter ID number 116084968).
CARTER, PEGGIE P. (Voter ID number 108868826).
STYRON, KATHLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 118557151).

240 HENDERSON ST
HOLT, MELVA Causseaux (Voter ID number 106025518).
HOLT, STANLEY Sim (Voter ID number 106081953).

240 RUNNYMEADE DR
BEMUS, JACQUELINE Beth (Voter ID number 106075890).

240 SWAYING PINE CT
SLICK, LOREN Darby (Voter ID number 106108938).

241 CITADEL LN
STREET, BENJAMIN Aaron (Voter ID number 120316479).

241 LIMESTONE CIR
HARRIS, ULYSSES (Voter ID number 119496321).
WALFORD HARRIS, DELORES (Voter ID number 106091764).

241 TIFFOT CT
WYATT, JACKIE Sue (Voter ID number 117328384).
WYATT, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 106047281).

242 LIMESTONE CIR
ROSADO, MONIKA Ann (Voter ID number 106084577).
ROSADO, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 106093290).

242 SWAYING PINE CT
TURBEVILLE, SCOTT Andrew (Voter ID number 114279842).
TURBEVILLE, VIRGINIA Lee (Voter ID number 113814474).

242 WAINWRIGHT DR
FRYMARK, ALEXANDRIA D. (Voter ID number 120239411).
FRYMARK, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 107528450).
FRYMARK, VICTORIA Georgette (Voter ID number 118017538).

243 CITADEL LN
HAMMOND, JOHN Dee (Voter ID number 117705045).
STRICKLAND, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 119733913).

243 LIMESTONE CIR
SHERMAN, BRANDY Marie (Voter ID number 120605949).

244 LIMESTONE CIR
DANIEL, MATTHEW Christopher (Voter ID number 120796646).
SAMSON, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 114244852).
SAMSON, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 114244849).

244 WAINWRIGHT DR
MARTIN, ENIA Judith (Voter ID number 120824118).
MOORE, CHUBBIE Durant (Voter ID number 106047492).
MOORE, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 106079646).
MCCLURE, KELLIE Dalice (Voter ID number 106078408).
MCCLURE, SEAN A. (Voter ID number 106078403).
REESE, ANTHONY Antonio (Voter ID number 116309227).

245 LIMESTONE CIR
BANKS, SAMUEL Robert (Voter ID number 119385691).

245 PURL ADAMS AVE
BOWDREN, KHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 106046894).

246 LIMESTONE CIR
SMITH, FRANK (Voter ID number 106011351).
SMITH, LAURA Ann Anderson (Voter ID number 114429795).
HANEY, REGINA Ann (Voter ID number 114060654).

246 RAINBOW DR
CAITO, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119312034).
LUTZ, ROBERT (Voter ID number 106098239).
MORRISON, ROBERT BRADLEY (Voter ID number 108877528).

247 RAYBURN ST S
BLOCKER, ALVIN Edward (Voter ID number 105984196).

248 BLAYLOCK ST
BARBER, STEVEN MARK (Voter ID number 106101770).
ANDERSON, JOELLEN Teresa (Voter ID number 106014597).
BARBER, TONI Nicole (Voter ID number 106026759).

248 CITADEL LN
FLACKUS, ADAM Patrick (Voter ID number 114527226).

248 GRIFFITH AVE E
BEAVERS, AMANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 117837017).
THOMPSON, THOMAS Daniel (Voter ID number 108867642).

248 LIMESTONE CIR
HOLLETT, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 106055584).
THOMAS, SONATA Renae (Voter ID number 106108040).
THOMAS, TERRANCE Lynn (Voter ID number 116001687).
WALLER, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 106108043).

248 SWAYING PINE CT
PETERS, MOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 115111694).

249 COBB AVE E
GILLEY, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 106100630).

249 CITADEL LN
THOMAS, ADEKUNLE A. (Voter ID number 115852029).
THOMAS, NEKE Akua (Voter ID number 115319840).

249 COBB AVE E
BLACKSHEAR, MARY Lillie (Voter ID number 106011955).
STALLWORTH, BERNARD L. (Voter ID number 120310954).
CALDWELL, JOE L. (Voter ID number 106065135).
CALDWELL, LOLA (Voter ID number 106093482).

25 DABNEY CT
BYRD, HALLIE Rose (Voter ID number 106108780).
BYRD, RAY Donald (Voter ID number 106108782).

25 HOLLY RD
RIVERA-CONLEE, ALICIA (Voter ID number 106060695).
CONLEE, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 106031135).
WEBSTER, JANELLE Evadene (Voter ID number 106074478).

250 APLIN RD
CHESSHER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105997605).
CHESSHER, JACLYN Lennard (Voter ID number 114859592).

250 AVERITT PL
BERGEN, ARTHUR L. (Voter ID number 114297756).
BERGEN, VIOLA G. (Voter ID number 106044567).

250 CITADEL LN
SMITH, DEMERICA Gabriel (Voter ID number 120197993).
SMITH, SHADERRICK Dominque (Voter ID number 114936623).

250 HENDERSON ST
HOLT, GARY (Voter ID number 105997826).
HOLT, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 105997825).

250 LIMESTONE CIR
MALCOLM, CHRISTOPHER Louis (Voter ID number 106096736).

250 SWAYING PINE CT
YOUST, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 106108940).

251 CITADEL LN
JOHNSON, ROBERT Dwight (Voter ID number 117223599).
MERRIMAN, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 112989180).
MERRIMAN, CATLIN Mary (Voter ID number 106097792).

251 RAYBURN ST S
SCHIPPER, JOSHUA Perry (Voter ID number 114961512).
SCHIPPER, MIRANDA Lynn (Voter ID number 106075868).

252 CITADEL LN
KOHN, BRITANI Soro (Voter ID number 115123561).

252 COVELL RD
STEWART, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 120853992).

252 LIMESTONE CIR
DANIELS, CHARLES Earl (Voter ID number 105999091).
DANIELS, LYNETTA Faye (Voter ID number 115939983).

252 SWAYING PINE CT
SEALS, STANLEY Bernard (Voter ID number 121205265).
WORTHAM, ANNIKA Chantelle (Voter ID number 106036951).

253 CITADEL LN
ENGLISH, MATTHEW Michael (Voter ID number 121095540).

254 COVELL RD
COBB, HENRY Aaron (Voter ID number 121230921).

254 LIMESTONE CIR
BROWN, MICHEAL (Voter ID number 116957956).
BROWN, NICOLE Maxine (Voter ID number 116448723).
COMPTON, DANETTE Deborah (Voter ID number 116881117).
COMPTON, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 118020739).

254 OAKDALE AVE E
SMITH, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 105994810).

255 BRACKIN ST
BLACKSHEAR, MARIA Destlina (Voter ID number 106105484).
BROOKS, ROBYN Noelle (Voter ID number 106063575).
KING, SHAHEEM James (Voter ID number 115787136).

255 CANE AVE E
BYRD, SANDRA Lou (Voter ID number 108853286).
CROOKS, APRIL S. (Voter ID number 106095644).

255 EDGEWOOD PL
RASMUSSEN, ILENA Renae (Voter ID number 106056982).

255 LAIRD RD
RAMER, KELBY ALLEN (Voter ID number 116303250).
WEISS, ORRIN D. (Voter ID number 106089513).

256 EDGEWOOD PL
CHILDS, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 114970720).
CHILDS, KENNETH Alvin (Voter ID number 114452592).

256 LIMESTONE CIR
ELDER, JEFFERY Alan (Voter ID number 106075806).
ELDER, KRISTEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119256987).

256 OAKVIEW PL
HOHMAN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105979307).
HOHMAN, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 105979308).

256 SWAYING PINE CT
WHITE, DOMINQUE Shanice (Voter ID number 120546409).

2572 RICHARDSON RD
TEETS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 108876685).
TEETS, KURT A. (Voter ID number 108876686).

258 LIMESTONE CIR
DAVILA, TALIA L. (Voter ID number 120111610).
DAVILA, MARIO Eduardo (Voter ID number 120548742).
TRYNOSKI, RACHAEL J. (Voter ID number 118362515).

258 SWAYING PINE CT
BERRY, ASUEFA Yvonne (Voter ID number 100720701).
GREGORY, MARY Latrice (Voter ID number 106100008).
GREGORY, WILLIAM Robin (Voter ID number 116955822).

2581 LIVINGSTON ST
BROWN, RONALD (Voter ID number 106072104).
ROBY, BEVERLY Bradshaw (Voter ID number 105979116).
ROBY, CLARENCE Laverne (Voter ID number 105983470).
BROWN, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 119418473).

2591 LIVINGSTON ST
JAMES, RHONDA Faye (Voter ID number 106030181).
LIVINGSTON, WILLIE (Voter ID number 120409247).

2594 HINOTE RD
SEINA, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 116961301).

2594 LIVINGSTON ST
MCLAUGHLIN, FREDDIE C. (Voter ID number 106047832).

2598 LIVINGSTON ST
REYNOLDS, TANIKA M. (Voter ID number 106095863).
REYNOLDS, JAMES Curtis (Voter ID number 106033899).

26 HOLLY RD
MURRAY, CONSTANCE C. (Voter ID number 106005623).
MURRAY, HARRY Lynton (Voter ID number 106005624).

260 LIMESTONE CIR
BUCKNER, RHONDA Sue (Voter ID number 105986747).
TEAGUE, DAVID Harrold (Voter ID number 118531405).
BUCKNER, ARTHUR Kent (Voter ID number 105998359).

261 HAMILTON CIR
ITTIG, KENNETH DRAYTON (Voter ID number 117741976).
ITTIG, LETITIA ELISE (Voter ID number 108875672).

261 RAYBURN ST S
BROWN, FREDDIE Morris (Voter ID number 106014288).
COLEMAN, ANTRYUN D. (Voter ID number 119209208).

262 LIMESTONE CIR
BRITTAIN, JANNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106075969).

262 SWAYING PINE CT
TUATOO, EVALANI Joyita (Voter ID number 116848011).

2628 RICHARDSON RD
DOUGLAS, BRIDGETTE YVETTE (Voter ID number 117624783).

263 WALNUT AVE E
JUBINSKI, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 106030859).
SANDERS, HEIDI Dawn (Voter ID number 115050058).

265 MARTIN PL
TREXLER, CLINTON LLOYD (Voter ID number 106070883).
TREXLER, KITTY N. (Voter ID number 106024831).
TREXLER, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 106013823).

266 JEANINE WAY
CLARK, JAMES FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108869273).
CLARK, TAMMY MARGARET (Voter ID number 105989014).

267 LIMESTONE CIR
LAMONICA, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 114762165).

267 OAKVIEW PL
WATERS, FELICIA Lebana (Voter ID number 106055925).
WATERS, NICHOLAS Antwone (Voter ID number 117669829).

2677 LAIRD RD
ILLICH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 108861707).
ILLICH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 108861709).
ILLICH, MARK L. (Voter ID number 108877835).
ILLICH, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 108861708).

268 LIMESTONE CIR
SIMMS, DAVID Jason (Voter ID number 120647904).
WILLIAMSON, JOEL Ian (Voter ID number 116940671).
WILLIAMSON, TARA Lynn (Voter ID number 114912592).

269 LIMESTONE CIR
MACEY, MALCOLM M. (Voter ID number 106103836).
MACEY, KARLA Rowena (Voter ID number 106097957).

269 OAKVIEW PL
JAMES, MORION Jovan (Voter ID number 106059301).

27 REGENT RD
CLAY, JIMMY Earl (Voter ID number 105999568).
CLEVELAND, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 114560475).

270 LIMESTONE CIR
BASTING, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 104712250).
BASTING, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 117490138).

270 MCARTHUR ST
LEE, SHEILA Gail (Voter ID number 106018180).
LEE, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 106018181).

270 SWAYING PINE CT
LINTHICOME, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 116715644).

2700 ASHLEY MARIA CT
KOCH, CARL Webb (Voter ID number 120224770).
KOCH, SHERRY Renee (Voter ID number 120627106).

2700 MICHELLE CT
MOORER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106022341).

2701 ADRIENNE CT
COOLER, RONALD John (Voter ID number 106023479).
COOLER, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 106023477).

2701 ASHLEY MARIA CT
HETRICK, STEPHEN Joe (Voter ID number 106097903).
HETRICK, BECKY J. (Voter ID number 106007209).
HETRICK, STEVE C. (Voter ID number 106007210).

2701 MICHELLE CT
ESTEP, HOMER D. (Voter ID number 113944507).

2702 ASHLEY MARIA CT
LOLLIS, LLOYD RICHARD (Voter ID number 106074126).

2702 ADRIENNE CT
MCKINLEY, CHRISTOPHER Darren (Voter ID number 106017039).
MCKINLEY, CINDY Bright (Voter ID number 106013236).

2702 ASHLEY MARIA CT
LOLLIS, PHYLLIS Virginia (Voter ID number 106074123).

2702 MICHELLE CT
BUTTERFIELD, CHERIE Lois (Voter ID number 115747776).

2703 ASHLEY MARIA CT
KARPUK, DANIEL Kenneth (Voter ID number 106035507).

2703 MICHELLE CT
GLAZE, SANDRA Lynn (Voter ID number 105993267).

2704 ADRIENNE CT
WEBER, ROSIA L. (Voter ID number 106052617).
WEBER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 106052618).

2704 ASHLEY MARIA CT
TODD, JOANNA Jones (Voter ID number 119196640).
TODD, JOHN Tate (Voter ID number 106037497).
STEELE, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 114966312).
ZROSTLIK, DEBORAH Joan (Voter ID number 114438427).

2704 HUGO LN
CADENHEAD, DAVID Jason (Voter ID number 118941630).
CADENHEAD, JACQUELINE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106001694).

2704 MICHELLE CT
BLANCHARD, SHIRLEY ANNE (Voter ID number 106121089).
MCCLEERY, KAYLA Mae (Voter ID number 116750489).
BLANCHARD, BRYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 107575296).
BLANCHARD, WILLIAM Bradley (Voter ID number 106019031).

2705 ADRIENNE CT
GRAZIANO, DIANA RAYE (Voter ID number 106083881).
GRAZIANO, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 106083882).

2705 ASHLEY MARIA CT
KING, DAVID RODNEY (Voter ID number 106068969).

2705 ADRIENNE CT
GRAZIANO, ASHLEIGH Rose (Voter ID number 120856554).

2705 ASHLEY MARIA CT
KING, KATELYN C. (Voter ID number 114591334).
HERNANDEZ, JOE M. (Voter ID number 106046655).

2705 MICHELLE CT
ROGERS, GARY Norman (Voter ID number 119729874).
TURGEON, SHAWN Scott (Voter ID number 119791405).
ROGERS, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 106015429).
ROGERS, EVELYN F. (Voter ID number 106015430).

2706 ADRIENNE CT
LYONS, LAURA (Voter ID number 106107918).

2706 ASHLEY MARIA CT
GROSSI, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106038775).
GROSSI, MARIA T. (Voter ID number 106038776).

2706 ADRIENNE CT
WAYMER, BERTHA Mae (Voter ID number 106005153).

2706 ASHLEY MARIA CT
GROSSI, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 106053472).

271 HENDERSON ST
STANTON, FREDERICK G. (Voter ID number 106051293).
STANTON, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 106051302).

271 LIMESTONE CIR
PORTAN, ALEXANDRIA Marie (Voter ID number 119457025).

271 OAKVIEW PL
OLGAARD, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 120801077).
WHITEHEAD, ASHLEY Elisabeth (Voter ID number 115165994).

272 HICKORY TREE LN
PATTERSON, DAVID WARE (Voter ID number 106055253).
PATTERSON, MICHELLE FAYE (Voter ID number 106098231).

272 LIMESTONE CIR
PARKER, LEWAYNE Aadell (Voter ID number 113964449).

273 LIMESTONE CIR
CRAIN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 114738190).
CRAIN, JUANITA Louise (Voter ID number 106005273).

273 OAKVIEW PL
MILLS, JOHN William (Voter ID number 120611170).
SMITH, SANDRA Kaye (Voter ID number 106038193).
SMITH, STEVEN James (Voter ID number 118481969).

274 LIMESTONE CIR
DAVIS, AZILEE Dianne (Voter ID number 106103382).

274 SWAYING PINE CT
SACCARO, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 120598164).

2747 SAVANNAH LN
COLT, BURT Howard (Voter ID number 106008598).
AMELSBERG, GREGORY Lloyd (Voter ID number 106109923).
AMELSBERG, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106084682).

2748 HUGO LN
BERRY, TIMOTHY Lee (Voter ID number 120645154).
RICKABY, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 120055385).

2748 SAVANNAH LN
STADTS, PETER F. (Voter ID number 105989786).

2749 SAVANNAH LN
BARNES, NAOMI G. (Voter ID number 105978777).
BARNES, FELTON C. (Voter ID number 105978787).

275 EDGEWOOD PL
FOLEY, MATTHEW Ian (Voter ID number 115666050).
RIVERS, JEB Stuart (Voter ID number 115330098).

275 LIMESTONE CIR
THOMPSON, CORY Weddington (Voter ID number 120357486).

275 MARTIN PL
MILLER, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 106124422).
MILLER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 106044946).

275 OAKVIEW PL
VANOVER, ALAN C. (Voter ID number 115712134).
VANOVER, DANIELLE Jeane (Voter ID number 106026915).
VANOVER, GARY Curtis (Voter ID number 106026914).

275 REED AVE
LAYMAN, THOMAS Leon (Voter ID number 106010139).
WILKINSON, JUNE Monroe (Voter ID number 106024706).

2750 SAVANNAH LN
CALLAHAN, ANGELITA Michelle (Voter ID number 110569348).
MATUSKEY, KAREN Jean (Voter ID number 117705965).

2751 KEATS DR
WILLIAMS, DONNA Carol (Voter ID number 106006987).
WILLIAMS, KATHERINE Ann (Voter ID number 114575046).

2751 SAVANNAH LN
TULL, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 106086507).
REEDER, SHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 106089996).
REEDER, STANLEY Alan (Voter ID number 106089999).

2752 SAVANNAH LN
TURNER, LILLIAN D. (Voter ID number 105992459).
TURNER, PHILIP Ray (Voter ID number 105992449).

2753 SAVANNAH LN
THANE, GABRIELA (Voter ID number 119988570).
FRANK, ROBERT Edwin (Voter ID number 106089860).
THANE, KAREN Suzan (Voter ID number 112795565).
THANE, KRISTIAN (Voter ID number 112994526).

2754 SAVANNAH LN
LONGWORTH, DANA Shannon (Voter ID number 119464948).
LONGWORTH, JUSTIN Charles (Voter ID number 119464946).
MAILKI, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 106017452).

2755 KEATS DR
LALLY, ALLISON A. (Voter ID number 106082046).
SHULTZ, LELAND Dale (Voter ID number 118189500).

2755 SAVANNAH LN
PRESTON, MARIE Rita (Voter ID number 106001312).

2756 SAVANNAH LN
GARCIGA, HECTOR (Voter ID number 106098217).
GARCIGA, RHONDA LYNN (Voter ID number 106098225).
FLATAU, LINDSEY Renae (Voter ID number 105216816).
FLATAU, MICHAEL Sexton (Voter ID number 105196870).

2757 SAVANNAH LN
DASINGER, BRANDON Wilson (Voter ID number 117564287).
DASINGER, KELLI Branch (Voter ID number 117564347).
JENNINGS, KATE Lynn (Voter ID number 113711717).
STOCK, STEVE (Voter ID number 114638124).
STOCK, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 114638113).

2758 SAVANNAH LN
SCHLITTE, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 115531615).
WORGULL, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 115522999).

2759 KEATS DR
AVERY, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106044445).

2759 SAVANNAH LN
ASBLE, BARRY K. (Voter ID number 105988185).
ASBLE, KAREN Wells (Voter ID number 105987843).

276 EDGEWOOD PL
CARLTON, TODD Antoine (Voter ID number 119925121).
GRIFFIN, SHANTHENIA Mechelle (Voter ID number 117358821).
WILLIAMS, WHITNEY Lucretia (Voter ID number 119919686).

276 LIMESTONE CIR
PROKOP, ROSEMARIE P. (Voter ID number 106110195).
PROKOP, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 106107288).
PROKOP, RICHARD Matthew (Voter ID number 114953770).
PROKOP, WILLIAM Harry (Voter ID number 106107286).

276 OAKVIEW PL
CHANCE, TERI Leigh (Voter ID number 106086517).
MCKENZIE, JOSEPH George (Voter ID number 118816824).
YOUNG, JOSHEPHINE Gabrialle (Voter ID number 119279001).
BRYANT, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 118749716).

2760 KEATS DR
MOLINA, EMELINA Eugenia (Voter ID number 110121094).
MOLINA, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 114608133).

2760 SAVANNAH LN
SELF, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 106087916).
WARD, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 110720488).
WARD, MICHELLE K. (Voter ID number 110736531).
SELF, MARK W. (Voter ID number 106087917).

2761 SAVANNAH LN
RICARDO-ROGERS, LYNNETTE M. (Voter ID number 106032636).
ROGERS, MORRIS Hugh (Voter ID number 106041145).

2762 HUGO LN
HEUSMANN, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 118333414).
HEUSMANN, STEPHANI Ragland (Voter ID number 116954711).
CADENHEAD, ANDREW Scott (Voter ID number 106074779).
CADENHEAD, CAREN Gates (Voter ID number 106074781).

2762 SAVANNAH LN
KAISER, MICHAEL KENT (Voter ID number 106063039).
KAISER, BRIGITA (Voter ID number 121274034).
LAWSON, JAMES Aaron (Voter ID number 101171134).

2763 KEATS DR
LAWSON, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 106107300).
LAWSON, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 106107301).
BRIMM, BRUCE Allen (Voter ID number 117040400).

2763 SAVANNAH LN
GIFFIN, ROLLEN Lee (Voter ID number 119568122).

2764 KEATS DR
CASTILLO, CHRISTIAN Enrique (Voter ID number 114651696).

2765 SAVANNAH LN
JACOBUS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 106114448).
BENSCH, BRIGETTE C. (Voter ID number 116615942).

2768 KEATS DR
MOON, BONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 105975679).
MOON, PATRICK Jackson (Voter ID number 106015611).
WOOLLEY, HEATHER Ann (Voter ID number 116102196).

277 LIMESTONE CIR
CIURLEO, PAUL Vincent (Voter ID number 119098042).

277 SWAYING PINE CT
HENSON, JOSHUA Jay (Voter ID number 120998769).
CHU, LYNN Uyen (Voter ID number 116370823).

2771 KEATS DR
MESTA, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106086949).
MESTA, THOMAS Myong (Voter ID number 121267643).

2772 KEATS DR
BROWN, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 106041210).
BROWN, DEBORAH G. (Voter ID number 106038926).

2775 KEATS DR
JONES, REGINALD T. (Voter ID number 120005210).
VASQUEZ, SAVANNAH A. (Voter ID number 118952235).
JONES, YOLANDA M. (Voter ID number 106110012).
LITTLE, YOLANDA Nieves (Voter ID number 118660013).

2776 KEATS DR
LEWIS, ANDREW (Voter ID number 117226587).
LEWIS, STACEY Sabrina (Voter ID number 117226536).
SPRAGUE, BRIAN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 116210673).
SPRAGUE, KAREN Adams (Voter ID number 117681862).

2777 LAIRD RD
GRINER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 106086175).
GRINER, HELEN MYRLE (Voter ID number 106086176).

2779 WILLOW BEND CT
WHETSTONE, RHONDA A. (Voter ID number 106108078).
WHETSTONE, TONY LYNN (Voter ID number 106108079).

278 LIMESTONE CIR
HOOPER, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 115824992).
HOOPER, BRYAN Keith (Voter ID number 114928789).
HOOPER, MICHELE Sue (Voter ID number 114935371).

2780 HUGO LN
CADENHEAD, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106083938).
CADENHEAD, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 106111338).

2780 KEATS DR
HUNTER, STEVEN Matthew (Voter ID number 120648288).
HUNTER, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 106050133).

2780 WILLOW BEND CT
GREEN, PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 106112175).
GREEN, TERRANCE Michael (Voter ID number 105991516).

2781 WILLOW BEND CT
PEARSON, ANDREW BLANE (Voter ID number 106100622).
PEARSON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 106106022).

2783 WILLOW BEND CT
BROWN, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 106114342).

2784 WILLOW BEND CT
WATSON, JANICE Jordan (Voter ID number 105987876).
PACE, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 100683044).

2785 WILLOW BEND CT
BIRGE, JONATHAN Dale (Voter ID number 120691874).
BIRGE, KATHRYN Allison (Voter ID number 120691958).

2786 WILLOW BEND CT
RIEDER, ERIN Clevenger (Voter ID number 115034124).
SEARLES, ERIN Marie (Voter ID number 117621345).
SEARLES, EVAN Tyler (Voter ID number 117628972).

2787 WILLOW BEND CT
MCKINNON, MARTIN Broxton (Voter ID number 115207426).
SANDERS, JAMES Benjamin (Voter ID number 105992351).

2788 KEATS DR
ROGERS, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 105992170).
ROGERS, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105992169).

2788 WILLOW BEND CT
BARNES, EDDIE C. (Voter ID number 106007307).
BARNES, VELMA L. (Voter ID number 106007306).

2789 GOODWIN AVE
CARPENTER, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 118852367).

2789 KEATS DR
OKIYAMA, SHIRLEY E. (Voter ID number 117154896).
DEMLER, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 106013835).
DEMLER, STACIA Diane (Voter ID number 106095429).
OKIYAMA, JOHNNY L G (Voter ID number 105989304).

2789 WILLOW BEND CT
VILLALUZ, VANESSA Ann (Voter ID number 116224775).
VILLALUZ, DENNIS Mendiola (Voter ID number 106044558).
VILLALUZ, IAN Robert (Voter ID number 118541258).
VILLALUZ, SUSAN (Voter ID number 106044477).

2790 WILLOW BEND CT
ALLEY, CHARLES Lewis (Voter ID number 117937087).
ALLEY, LUKE Jeremiah (Voter ID number 118441474).
ALLEY, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 117935856).
ALLEY, STEPHEN Russell (Voter ID number 119077634).

2792 KEATS DR
SCARBOROUGH, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 106011578).
SCARBOROUGH, JOAN J. (Voter ID number 106011579).

2793 KEATS DR
FOLEY, JASON RANDALL (Voter ID number 106077327).
FOLEY, LESLEY Thompson (Voter ID number 106075311).

2795 GOODWIN AVE
ROGERS, MICHAEL Eugene (Voter ID number 106079632).

2798 RICHBURG LN
MEHAFFEY, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 117174661).

2799 SUZY Q LN
LEE, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 105997524).

28 REGENT RD
GARDNER, GLENDA G. (Voter ID number 105979182).
GARDNER, QUENTIN J. (Voter ID number 105979183).

280 LIMESTONE CIR
MEISNER, BRANDI Joy (Voter ID number 115540033).
WHEELER, WADE Anthony (Voter ID number 114637017).
MEISNER, KENNETH Eugene (Voter ID number 115244662).

2800 DUNLOP LN
BEDDOW, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number 106074251).
WISEMAN, KATHERINE MCCABE (Voter ID number 106074278).
SOILEAU, CHRISTY Lynn (Voter ID number 116657440).
SOILEAU, JASON Anton (Voter ID number 106017764).

2800 GERONIMO DR
DALTON, NICHOLAS R. (Voter ID number 106022558).

2800 HOGAN LN
KANDLER, JANE C. (Voter ID number 118666144).
KANDLER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 106106638).

2800 PING LN
BAILEY, HAROLD Austin (Voter ID number 106019877).
BAILEY, JANICE Dean (Voter ID number 115153428).
BAILEY, JULIE Lynette (Voter ID number 106019878).

2800 PINNACLE POINT DR
FOSTER, SYLVIA M. (Voter ID number 106039638).
FOSTER, VAN C. (Voter ID number 106039639).

2800 TITLEIST LN
SOWDER, AARON Matthew (Voter ID number 119818524).
SOWDER, CRAIG M. (Voter ID number 106079462).
SOWDER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 117674178).

2800 ULTRA LN
MUGRAGE, STEVEN Matthew (Voter ID number 118547202).

2800 WILSON LN
SLATERPRYCE, DANIELLE Pitt (Voter ID number 106041829).
SMITH, RACHEL McLeod (Voter ID number 118575094).
SMITH, RAWLEIGH Devaun (Voter ID number 113687211).

2801 DUNLOP LN
CARTAGENA, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 106014640).
CARTAGENA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 106016697).

2801 GERONIMO DR
JOHNSON, JEANNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106062281).
GILLESPIE, AMANDA Sue (Voter ID number 104378746).
GILLESPIE, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 118737180).

2801 HOGAN LN
RUNDLE, KRYSTLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106101874).
BORSOS, CHERYLE DAnn (Voter ID number 115009263).
PRICE, LAUREN (Voter ID number 104146399).
PRICE, NATHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 104129497).

2801 MOHICAN WAY
FRANCIS, LEE KARL (Voter ID number 106062405).

2801 MAC GREGOR LN
SPOEL, HANS Douglas (Voter ID number 106108800).

2801 PING LN
ALLEN, TONIE Lyn (Voter ID number 105296175).

2801 PINNACLE POINT DR
BLOCKER, JAN Allen (Voter ID number 106117491).
BLOCKER, KENNETH Wendell (Voter ID number 106110392).

2801 RAM LN
MASEK, LAVONNE Marie (Voter ID number 106013958).
MASEK, WILLIAM Francis (Voter ID number 106013959).

2801 TITLEIST LN
ATKISSON, CHRISTINE Grace (Voter ID number 119362407).
REAVES, JENNIFER Kaye (Voter ID number 104138258).
REAVES, JOHN Travis (Voter ID number 103949232).

2801 ULTRA LN
ECKARD, CLAUDIA CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 106051135).
DEL GIUDICE, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 119804345).
MORELAND, JULIE E. (Voter ID number 120120480).

2801 WILSON LN
CANGEY, MARK V. (Voter ID number 106054118).
CANGEY, SUNYO (Voter ID number 106054461).

2802 DUNLOP LN
PITTS, GWENDOLYN Lee (Voter ID number 106081699).
PITTS, PHILLIP Gavin (Voter ID number 106017913).

2802 GERONIMO DR
JACKSON, LAUREN Alyssa (Voter ID number 121267543).
JACKSON, TERRY Allen (Voter ID number 106068744).
JACKSON, JENNIFER Dillard (Voter ID number 106016245).
WILLINGHAM, GERARD (Voter ID number 105996559).

2802 HOGAN LN
BENNICK, GWENDOLYN K. (Voter ID number 106018781).
BENNICK, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 106018782).

2802 MAC GREGOR LN
SANTIAGO, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 106046388).

2802 MOHICAN WAY
HARPER, ANDREW Bruce (Voter ID number 106042038).
HARPER, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 106047422).
RASH, EMILY Marie Pierson (Voter ID number 118492406).
RASH, JEREMY Allan (Voter ID number 115032098).

2802 PING LN
CLOUTIER, MATTHEW Ryan (Voter ID number 119854479).
CLOUTIER, ROXANNE Mae (Voter ID number 115609881).

2802 PINNACLE POINT DR
OVERFIELD, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 119400159).
BIRGE, DANIEL Berton (Voter ID number 117931419).

2802 RAM LN
KLAVA, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 118256548).

2802 TITLEIST LN
CANNADY, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106082041).
CANNADY, SANDRA Kay (Voter ID number 106082042).

2802 ULTRA LN
OSTENBERG, BARBARA Jean (Voter ID number 117053427).
OSTENBERG, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 100922538).
OSTENBERG, ALAN Paul (Voter ID number 100910181).

2802 WILSON LN
KELLEY, PRESTON Everett (Voter ID number 118811780).
LOFRIA, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 108877473).
LOFRIA, KRISTINA Kay (Voter ID number 107544061).

2803 DUNLOP LN
ELGES, JULIAN PENELOPE (Voter ID number 106107386).
ELGES, STEPHANIE M I (Voter ID number 106006387).

2803 GERONIMO DR
HARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 121131475).
HARRINGTON, JAMES Avery (Voter ID number 119872580).
HARRINGTON, JENNIFER Nicole (Voter ID number 118972925).
HARRINGTON, MARK Glenn (Voter ID number 117909644).
HARRINGTON, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 117909664).

2803 HOGAN LN
PETERSON, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number 120295826).
LUNA, CARLOS Ivan (Voter ID number 107583787).
LUNA, LISA Mary (Voter ID number 106032486).

2803 MAC GREGOR LN
MIKOS, JENNIFER Elaine (Voter ID number 106044738).
AGUIAR, RICHARD (Voter ID number 117161764).
THOMPSON, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 117040059).

2803 MOHICAN WAY
MOFFITT, RAE Lenay (Voter ID number 106016150).
MOFFITT, DERHON William (Voter ID number 116209273).
MOFFITT, DEVEAU J. (Voter ID number 106088441).

2803 PING LN
GANSEL, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 113793919).
GANSEL, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 113663988).

2803 PINNACLE POINT DR
RAUSCH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 106040554).

2803 RAM LN
GAMBLIN, FRED David (Voter ID number 106042519).
GAMBLIN, DAVID Manny (Voter ID number 119668662).
GAMBLIN, MELISSA Renee (Voter ID number 106042955).

2803 TITLEIST LN
GUTMANN, KEITH EMMET (Voter ID number 106084556).
THOMPSON, LATONYA Renee (Voter ID number 116867330).

2803 ULTRA LN
COMOGLIO, KICHA (Voter ID number 106052328).
COMOGLIO, NORMAN N. (Voter ID number 106003339).

2803 WILSON LN
DOLL, KATHRYN Riggs (Voter ID number 107580791).
DOLL, RICKY Jay (Voter ID number 106031009).

2804 DUNLOP LN
LEWIS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 106120189).
LOVELACE, HALLIE Kay (Voter ID number 106102794).
LOVELACE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 120086575).
LOVELACE, JAMES Nelson (Voter ID number 106102795).
LOVELACE, LYNSI K. (Voter ID number 117819745).

2804 HOGAN LN
MCLANE, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 120405985).
MORGAN, TREVA H. (Voter ID number 116600848).
MALISSA, MATTHEW James (Voter ID number 106065975).
MORGAN, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 116600841).

2804 MAC GREGOR LN
JERNIGAN, JESSE Aaron (Voter ID number 117537278).
BLAUSER, KELLEE Lynn (Voter ID number 115225552).

2804 MOHICAN WAY
DOWNING, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 106027035).
HILL, ALMA Eileen (Voter ID number 116536453).
HILL, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 117150371).
MANRING, DALE G. (Voter ID number 100673377).

2804 PING LN
MOTT, JEFFREY David (Voter ID number 106097148).

2804 PINNACLE POINT DR
LUNA, ALLISON Leigh (Voter ID number 121267558).
LUNA, LOUIS (Voter ID number 105994197).
LUNA, MATTHEW Lee (Voter ID number 118956994).
LUNA, REBECCA Leigh (Voter ID number 118957119).

2804 RAM LN
RUMMELT, ALYSSA P. (Voter ID number 106052424).
RUMMELT, NICHOLAS I. (Voter ID number 106052412).

2804 TITLEIST LN
HASTINGS, MICHAEL Brian (Voter ID number 114821375).
HASTINGS, MOLLY Cavanah (Voter ID number 111961419).

2804 ULTRA LN
LANG, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 105989393).

2804 WILSON LN
KARSTEN, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 106070737).
GODBEY, HERBERT Arnold (Voter ID number 106103401).

2805 DUNLOP LN
DALE, AMY C. (Voter ID number 106057211).
DALE, STEPHEN Richard (Voter ID number 116913574).

2805 GERONIMO DR
LINNELL, CECILIA B. (Voter ID number 106010140).
LINNELL, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 106010110).

2805 HOGAN LN
RAMSEY, AYTEN (Voter ID number 120619957).
SAHIN, ADNAN (Voter ID number 106006388).
SAHIN, REYHAN (Voter ID number 118249326).

2805 MAC GREGOR LN
HOWREY, ANNAHITA Riahi (Voter ID number 121338759).
OWENS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 118735490).
BEEMON, WENDY Ann (Voter ID number 118721837).

2805 MOHICAN WAY
DECARLO, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 106011700).
DECARLO, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 106011702).

2805 PING LN
CREASEY, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 120922745).
CREASEY, SANDY Roxanne (Voter ID number 120921949).
JAWORSKY, LAURA Ann (Voter ID number 106108792).

2805 PINNACLE POINT DR
SKELTON, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 106035420).
SKELTON, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 106034989).

2805 TITLEIST LN
HODGE, DAVID JASON (Voter ID number 106102501).
HODGE, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 106103697).
KINCKINER, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 106055415).

2805 ULTRA LN
BARNES, JASON L. (Voter ID number 106108065).
BARNES, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 106108066).

2805 WILSON LN
FOUNTAIN, JUSTIN Anthony (Voter ID number 119640547).
REYNOLDS, SHANNON Davis (Voter ID number 106097245).

2806 ATOKA TRL
WINGO, ROY Daniel (Voter ID number 120919198).
WINGO, SYLVIA Carol (Voter ID number 120919244).
CAMERON, STELLA Josephine (Voter ID number 106059007).

2806 GERONIMO DR
MARTIN, CHERRY Caro (Voter ID number 116265817).

2806 HOGAN LN
MARLER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 106027423).
PRESLEY, RONALD Pierce (Voter ID number 114504548).

2806 JELLY LN
OBRIEN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 106099952).
O'BRIEN, DAWNA R. (Voter ID number 105999159).

2806 MOHICAN WAY
BERRY, KATHERINE TIBBS (Voter ID number 106103109).

2806 MAC GREGOR LN
ROTH, TAMMY Michelle (Voter ID number 119368742).
ROTH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 119016291).
WARREN, ERIN Melissa (Voter ID number 117837098).
WARREN, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 117837093).

2806 MOHICAN WAY
ROMERO, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 118991062).
TAYLOR, MATTHEW Brett (Voter ID number 119428191).
FREDBERG, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 116199265).
FREDBERG, RUTH Anne (Voter ID number 116199222).

2806 PING LN
JONES, GLENDON REEVES (Voter ID number 106124341).
JONES, MARILYN Jameson (Voter ID number 105975286).

2806 PINNACLE POINT DR
WESOLOWSKI, KEVIN John (Voter ID number 106059088).
WESOLOWSKI, MARCELA Renee (Voter ID number 106004259).

2806 RAM LN
HALL, DAWN S. (Voter ID number 105975203).

2806 WILSON LN
ROMANO, PEDRO S. (Voter ID number 110251366).
WATSON, KERRY Corson (Voter ID number 106009812).

2807 DUNLOP LN
HERMAN, CHRISTOPHER Joseph (Voter ID number 106005845).

2807 GERONIMO DR
MOORE, CANTERA C. (Voter ID number 106098453).
MOORE, DOROTHY Posey (Voter ID number 106006513).
MOORE, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105977537).
MOORE, RICHARD Michael (Voter ID number 115144654).

2807 HOGAN LN
CAZACU, OANA (Voter ID number 119559758).

2807 MAC GREGOR LN
LATHAM, CAROLYN Diane M (Voter ID number 105977770).

2807 MOHICAN WAY
BURNS, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 106046856).
BURNS, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 106046857).

2807 PING LN
ROBY, JASON THORNTON (Voter ID number 106090815).
GRIFFITH, ANDREW (Voter ID number 110841415).

2807 PINNACLE POINT DR
GRAHAM, JOHN Walter (Voter ID number 111089074).
LOGAN, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 105999941).
LOGAN, TROY Albert (Voter ID number 118027931).
TARVIN, WAYNE Delos (Voter ID number 114010931).

2807 ULTRA LN
RATCLIFF, CLINTON Justin (Voter ID number 115637772).
RATCLIFF, NANCY Caroline (Voter ID number 115999172).

2808 ATOKA TRL
PEACOCK, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 106019546).
PEACOCK, ALONZO L. (Voter ID number 115144631).
PEACOCK, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 105986553).

2808 CARVER AVE
BROWN, EDDIE DENE (Voter ID number 106096176).

2808 GERONIMO DR
WARD, QUITMAN A. (Voter ID number 119750859).
WILLIAMS, ARTENSIA (Voter ID number 106016478).

2808 MOHICAN WAY
HUGHES, MORTON G. (Voter ID number 106042684).

2808 PING LN
GRAMMER, JACK F. (Voter ID number 106089983).
ELMORE, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 106061670).
ELMORE, MISTI Allen (Voter ID number 106061671).
GRAMMER, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 108878425).

2808 PINNACLE POINT DR
MOBLEY, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 105978100).
MOBLEY, SYLVIA Ann (Voter ID number 105978101).

2809 ATOKA TRL
HAAS, LORI Michelle (Voter ID number 106085815).
HARRIS, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 106024750).

2809 GERONIMO DR
THOMAS, GERALD Martinque (Voter ID number 120232612).
MYHRE, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 106043191).
THOMAS, CHERYL La Dona (Voter ID number 120232700).
THOMAS, DANIELLE Carys (Voter ID number 119569301).

2809 MOHICAN WAY
BAILEY, BARNEY LEE (Voter ID number 106122193).
BAILEY, GABRIEL Alexander (Voter ID number 119924480).

2809 SHAWNEE CIR
FORADORI, ANGELA Gates (Voter ID number 108875149).
FORADORI, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 108875148).

281 HENDERSON ST
MORRISEY, IVEY Harlson (Voter ID number 106115561).
MORRISEY, JOE (Voter ID number 106115563).

281 JANICE LN
ALFORD, GRADY (Voter ID number 108858408).

281 LIMESTONE CIR
METZGER, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 115824976).

281 SWAYING PINE CT
SHELTON, DALE Bun (Voter ID number 115248167).

2810 ATOKA TRL
STAHL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106092156).
RILEY, CASSIE Lee (Voter ID number 106044418).
THOMAS, GABRIELLE Leeann (Voter ID number 118966624).
COOKE, JEFFREY Alan (Voter ID number 106040246).

2810 CARVER AVE
REYNOLDS, MARLIN (Voter ID number 120432133).
REYNOLDS, LEETHA (Voter ID number 106003656).

2810 GERONIMO DR
SNELL, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 106038294).

2810 JELLY LN
ANGELES, ARIEL Marquez (Voter ID number 117592048).
ANGELES, MARTHA Ann (Voter ID number 106010485).

2810 MOHICAN WAY
TYLEE, DEANNA K. (Voter ID number 119209207).
TYLEE, LAWRENCE Matthew (Voter ID number 106109454).
TYLEE, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106109455).

2810 SHAWNEE CIR
ONUFFER, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106090256).
ONUFFER, DAWN Lynn (Voter ID number 106090257).

2811 ATOKA TRL
WRIGHT, JOHNNIE B. (Voter ID number 106041294).
MENDIOLA WRIGHT, MARIA Rebecca (Voter ID number 106041295).

2811 GERONIMO DR
HICKS, ELAINE H. (Voter ID number 105993373).

2811 MOHICAN WAY
SIMS, CHAN Chu (Voter ID number 105988969).

2811 SHAWNEE CIR
BROWN, LARRY (Voter ID number 106027124).
BROWN, TERAN (Voter ID number 106023085).

2812 ATOKA TRL
JULIANO, LOUIS C. (Voter ID number 106097750).
THOMAS, KISHA Monique (Voter ID number 106986700).

2812 GERONIMO DR
RUMBAUA, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 106081622).
RUMBAUA, KATHLEEN Jo (Voter ID number 106081797).

2812 MOHICAN WAY
CRITCHER, SHELBY Ann (Voter ID number 121267547).
CRITCHER, CYNTHIA McDowell (Voter ID number 106031106).
CRITCHER, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 106031107).

2812 TAMIAMI TRL
HARRISON, JOHN Herbert (Voter ID number 119323694).
HARRISON, REANNE Valerio (Voter ID number 120567409).
SELLARS, GRACE G. (Voter ID number 119512479).

2813 ATOKA TRL
THOMAS, TYRICE Antoine (Voter ID number 116864450).

2813 GERONIMO DR
MCKOSKY, KANDICE Alexandra (Voter ID number 121273006).
SOUTHARD, LAURA Beth (Voter ID number 106009628).

2813 MOHICAN WAY
SVEHLA, LOUIS Edward (Voter ID number 119734745).
SVEHLA, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119734132).
LUDA, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 106097195).
RIDEAUX, ERIC Leshawn (Voter ID number 115563817).

2813 SHAWNEE CIR
EDWARDS, PAULINE Amelia (Voter ID number 106020175).
EDWARDS, RANDALL D. (Voter ID number 106030543).

2814 GERONIMO DR
WARD, GLENN D. (Voter ID number 105997880).
WARD, SYLVIA Ann (Voter ID number 105975898).

2814 JELLY LN
DETERVILLE, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 106078150).
DETERVILLE, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 106070199).

2814 M A COUCH WAY
DIAMOND, FRANCIS Adrian (Voter ID number 106022951).

2814 MOHICAN WAY
HERNANDEZ-RAMIREZ, BETHZAIDA (Voter ID number 120291500).
RIVERA- HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 118016467).
GONZALEZ-RODILES, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 114708360).

2814 SHAWNEE CIR
DITATA, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 106058375).
DITATA, ANGELO (Voter ID number 106059943).
RAKAS, MATTHEW Dana (Voter ID number 120564461).

2814 TAMIAMI TRL
HOLLINGSWORTH, JESSIE BELL (Voter ID number 106116903).
PINKNEY, BRANDY N. (Voter ID number 106092440).
HOLLINGSWORTH, WALKER Louis (Voter ID number 105987561).

2815 ATOKA TRL
CHAPMAN, SETH THOMAS (Voter ID number 106071057).
MILLER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 111412065).

2815 GERONIMO DR
SPRINGLE, MARSHALL EDWARD (Voter ID number 106034252).
SPRINGLE, ALECIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118434942).
SPRINGLE, JUANITA F. (Voter ID number 105989102).

2815 SHAWNEE CIR
SINGLETON, GAYLA S. (Voter ID number 106027451).
SINGLETON, WARREN Carter (Voter ID number 106035990).

2816 ATOKA TRL
ROGGE, ADAM Emerson (Voter ID number 106103152).
ROGGE, LAUREN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106103153).

2816 GERONIMO DR
CISCO, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 106013623).

2816 MOHICAN WAY
PERKINS, JOSHUA Lee (Voter ID number 100711989).

2816 SHAWNEE CIR
MAXWELL, KRISTIN Renee (Voter ID number 120930638).
MAXWELL, SHAWN Michael (Voter ID number 118316355).
MAXWELL, CHRISTOPHER Shawn (Voter ID number 106022037).
MAXWELL, SHELLY Renee (Voter ID number 106014324).

2816 TAMIAMI TRL
QUILL, DOROTHY Elsie J (Voter ID number 105993049).

2817 ATOKA TRL
SCHWIEG, JON Carl (Voter ID number 106039054).
SCHWIEG, ROBERTA H. (Voter ID number 106039108).

2817 MOHICAN WAY
FIGUEROA, CHARISE M. (Voter ID number 120344195).
FIGUEROA, GEORGE (Voter ID number 119476644).

2818 ATOKA TRL
THOMPSON, LUCIAN Glen (Voter ID number 106041728).
THOMPSON, MARY Juanita (Voter ID number 106041729).

2818 GERONIMO DR
JACKSON, CONSTANCE LYNN (Voter ID number 106098543).
JACKSON, JACQUELINE Pam (Voter ID number 106038500).

2818 JELLY LN
THOMAS, CHREEDELL (Voter ID number 117574951).

2818 MOHICAN WAY
ROSE, ROBERT RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106077530).
ROSE, BETH Ann (Voter ID number 106077071).
DUTZMAN, ALBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 114201984).

2818 SHAWNEE CIR
ECKARD, MILTON SAMUEL (Voter ID number 106083326).
MCDONALD, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116982855).

2818 TAMIAMI TRL
HARRISON, CANDIDA Manalese (Voter ID number 119323698).
JOHNSON, ERBERT (Voter ID number 106016669).
JOHNSON, CARRIE Evelyn (Voter ID number 105996498).

2819 ATOKA TRL
LUSK, KAREN Kornegay (Voter ID number 106020797).
LUSK, KODY James (Voter ID number 117602497).
LUSK, KYLE Dorian (Voter ID number 116752137).
LUSK, KEVIN Francis (Voter ID number 106020729).

2819 CARVER AVE
SMITH, DONOVAN M. (Voter ID number 115144692).
FLORENCE, ANNA Maria (Voter ID number 106124266).
WHITE, REGENA Merrill (Voter ID number 106112765).

2819 GERONIMO DR
ROCKWELL, JESSICA Dawn (Voter ID number 121165625).
BUMGARDNER, JACQUELINE Dianna (Voter ID number 106031314).

2819 MOHICAN WAY
SLEZIA, GLEN Seth (Voter ID number 106024889).
SLEZIA, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 106025943).

2820 ATOKA TRL
PURCEY, JUSTIN Moyer (Voter ID number 120431318).
WILLIAMSON, TANYA Michelle (Voter ID number 106048746).

2820 GERONIMO DR
SMITH, KELLY DON (Voter ID number 106081703).
SMITH, KRISTINA Joy (Voter ID number 106017296).

2820 MOHICAN WAY
MAY, MARIO Roberto (Voter ID number 106050191).

2820 OLD MILL WAY
LEE, CASEY B. (Voter ID number 106078228).
LEE, MEGHAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117478103).
OBRIEN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 106005995).
OBRIEN, KATHRYN Lee (Voter ID number 106027703).

2820 TAMIAMI TRL
ALLEN, GRETCHEN Rummel (Voter ID number 115317708).
ALLEN, JOSEPH Edward (Voter ID number 115388633).
DRZYMALLA, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 106104159).
DRZYMALLA, ERIKA J. (Voter ID number 106101462).

2821 ATOKA TRL
PAVLICEK, ALLYSON Jill (Voter ID number 118418609).
PAVLICEK, CASEY Michelle (Voter ID number 116991485).
PAVLICEK, WESLEY G. (Voter ID number 115144621).

2821 CARVER AVE
SMITH, DARNESHIA DEYON (Voter ID number 106086657).
RUSHING, CHRISTOPHER Bernard (Voter ID number 115136845).
SANDERS, INIKA Synovia (Voter ID number 104112494).
RUSHING, GLENESE Michelle (Voter ID number 106030717).
RUSHING, JOHNNY Lee (Voter ID number 106029063).
RUSHING, KELA Mariano (Voter ID number 116017352).

2821 GERONIMO DR
KIGER, LISA A. (Voter ID number 106013078).

2821 MOHICAN WAY
KILE, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 106013782).
KILE, NORMAN L. (Voter ID number 106029763).
WALSH, ALFRED Charles (Voter ID number 106078323).

2821 TAMIAMI TRL
RAFTER, RICHARD Henry (Voter ID number 106075469).
REED, JIMMY Albert (Voter ID number 106031828).
REED, KAMERON Christine (Voter ID number 118563154).
REED, TORY Christine (Voter ID number 106031829).

2822 ATOKA TRL
NORRIS, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106105668).

2822 GERONIMO DR
DEBOLT, ERICA VELASCO (Voter ID number 106080908).
DEBOLT, KEVIN Ray (Voter ID number 119077691).
DEBOLT, DAVID Ray (Voter ID number 106066057).

2822 MOHICAN WAY
WHITE, PATRICK Michael (Voter ID number 120830554).

2822 OLD MILL WAY
SARRASIN, CRAIG Stephen (Voter ID number 106020102).
SARRASIN, STEPHEN Craig (Voter ID number 105993518).

2822 PENNEY LN
JAMES, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 106098452).
JAMES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 106098455).
ROBINSON, NATASHA K. (Voter ID number 116210023).

2822 TAMIAMI TRL
LUNDY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 118940871).
KOESTLER, GARY Eugene (Voter ID number 106033713).
WEEKLEY, KATHY R. (Voter ID number 116961276).

2823 ATOKA TRL
JAMES, CARNELL (Voter ID number 118522068).
THOMPSON, JONIYAH (Voter ID number 121267638).

2823 GERONIMO DR
LOFRIA, GWENDOLYN Gurtis (Voter ID number 108844378).
WUNKER, STEVEN Hunt (Voter ID number 106072431).

2823 MOHICAN WAY
BROWN, GERALDINE MARY (Voter ID number 106043473).
BREDEN, BRIDGET Kelley (Voter ID number 106026490).
BREDEN, MATTHEW Jurgen (Voter ID number 106026749).

2823 TAMIAMI TRL
DUBREE, CHARITO BELANIGUE (Voter ID number 106089698).
KITCHENS, COURTNEY Renee (Voter ID number 121002554).
DUBREE, PERRY P. (Voter ID number 106051901).
KITCHENS, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 106035737).
KITCHENS, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 106036460).

2824 ATOKA TRL
GRIGSBY, JUAN Darryl (Voter ID number 106026798).

2824 MOHICAN WAY
GOUDY, BRANDON Allen (Voter ID number 119978078).
GOUDY, GEROLD Allen (Voter ID number 118607365).
GOUDY, HANNAH Pu Im (Voter ID number 119974682).
VIRTUE, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 115512275).

2824 PEAR ORCHARD BLVD
DOWNING, LISA Kaye (Voter ID number 106098921).
DOWNING, ROBERT Keith (Voter ID number 117312290).
EISELE, BRADLEY H. (Voter ID number 107586925).
EISELE, KARLA L. (Voter ID number 107586760).

2824 PENNEY LN
CRUMP, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 106081600).
CRUMP, CHRISTOPHER David (Voter ID number 106080782).

2825 ATOKA TRL
DAVIS, BREANNE Nichole (Voter ID number 119791720).
MONETTE, AMANDA Jean (Voter ID number 117653685).
MONETTE, DEANNA C. (Voter ID number 106083749).
MONETTE, KEVIN Michael (Voter ID number 106083751).

2825 GERONIMO DR
OZBUN, T J. (Voter ID number 115799566).

2825 TAMIAMI TRL
PHILLIPS, CLAUDIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106050144).

2826 ATOKA TRL
GREER, DUSTIN A. (Voter ID number 118511967).
GREER, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 118365681).
KOREN, DABNEY S. (Voter ID number 112886232).

2826 OLD MILL WAY
COLE, CAROL Lee (Voter ID number 117878768).
COLE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105994367).

2826 PENNEY LN
GOULD, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 106014425).

2826 TAMIAMI TRL
BROSS, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106086652).
HOON, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 106121037).

2827 ATOKA TRL
LENAMOND, APRIL Darlene (Voter ID number 114419535).
NGUYEN, HONG VAN T. (Voter ID number 100559365).
TRAM, QUAN Nguyen (Voter ID number 112724319).

2827 GERONIMO DR
GALE, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 106028425).

2828 ATOKA TRL
SMITH, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 106100636).
SMITH, PHILLIP STANTON (Voter ID number 106081021).
SMITH, AUSTIN Phillip (Voter ID number 118961162).

2828 OLD MILL WAY
DURIS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 106109745).

2828 PEAR ORCHARD BLVD
MASTERSON, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 114260704).
MASTERSON, JOSEPH Albert (Voter ID number 114260796).

2828 PENNEY LN
PAYTON, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 115704089).
WOODS, JONATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 121116888).
WOODS, TIFFANY Michelle (Voter ID number 121116963).
COMPTON, SERENA M. (Voter ID number 106064480).
COMPTON, TROY J. (Voter ID number 116333594).

2829 ATOKA TRL
BIEDA, KEITH Michael (Voter ID number 106006890).

2829 GERONIMO DR
RUPERT, REIGH A. (Voter ID number 106029164).

2829 TAMIAMI TRL
CHAVIS, MARY K F (Voter ID number 105977456).

283 LIMESTONE CIR
MORRISON, JAMES Louis (Voter ID number 106037280).

2830 ATOKA TRL
MCNEAL, SHERRI WALSINGHAM (Voter ID number 106041217).
MCNEAL, TANNER Colby (Voter ID number 118418580).
MCNEAL, KEVIN Duane (Voter ID number 106040889).

2830 CARVER AVE
COUCH, ELISHA (Voter ID number 106050396).
COUCH, OLA Mae (Voter ID number 105977764).

2830 OLD MILL WAY
MILUCCI, VINCENT Charles (Voter ID number 114212716).

2830 PENNEY LN
FOSMAN, MITCHELL Ross (Voter ID number 115367781).
HILL, GEORGE William (Voter ID number 118750305).
HILL, KATHLEEN Heather (Voter ID number 118750301).
SHANNON, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 106006380).
SHANNON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 106006623).

2830 TAMIAMI TRL
ALLEN, GEORGE Vincent (Voter ID number 106038057).
BEEMAN, JON Michael (Voter ID number 117643645).
BEEMAN, SARAH Michelle (Voter ID number 119327248).

2831 ATOKA TRL
SPEAR, LEE Ann (Voter ID number 119008324).
SPEAR, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 119008322).
YOUNG, CONSTANCE W. (Voter ID number 117148228).

2831 GERONIMO DR
NELSON, KRYSTAL C. (Voter ID number 119208968).
SINGLETARY, CAROLYN Letha (Voter ID number 106100539).
UPCHURCH, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 106026927).
UPCHURCH, SHANNON Lee (Voter ID number 106026124).

2831 OLD MILL WAY
GARCIA, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105990274).
GARCIA, GEORGIA (Voter ID number 105991079).

2832 ATOKA TRL
PINKERT, SY Christian (Voter ID number 121110136).
PINKERT, SYDNEY (Voter ID number 119807646).
PINKERT, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 106059598).
PINKERT, PETER Paul (Voter ID number 106059599).

2832 OLD MILL WAY
BATISTA, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 116630597).
BAXTER, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 115144660).
BAXTER, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 105986808).
BAXTER, SHERIE Roselee (Voter ID number 105986807).

2832 PEAR ORCHARD BLVD
LONG, DEBRA DORCEIA (Voter ID number 106106119).
FRICKE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 114179345).
WEIR, ANNE Fricke (Voter ID number 114484111).

2832 PENNEY LN
MILLER, TIFFANY Brianne (Voter ID number 106076818).
MILLER, JOE B. (Voter ID number 105997909).
MILLER, JOSHUA Brian (Voter ID number 114338604).
MILLER, REGINA McAlister (Voter ID number 105997908).

2832 TAMIAMI TRL
DAVIS, GLORIA FLORETTA (Voter ID number 106117724).
OATES KELLY, KATRENA Delores (Voter ID number 114450003).

2833 ATOKA TRL
WARD, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 106050992).

2833 GERONIMO DR
BARNETT, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 116979134).
DAVIS, ALEXANDRA Hope (Voter ID number 121133457).
BARNETT, GARY R. (Voter ID number 106064371).
WILLIAMS, CHRISTY Ann (Voter ID number 114259569).

2833 OLD MILL WAY
CLAYTOR, TERESITA MacApagal (Voter ID number 117668982).
CLAYTOR, WAYNE J. (Voter ID number 106003643).

2833 PENNEY LN
BRINSON, ARTHUR William (Voter ID number 106018232).

2834 ATOKA TRL
DOWNS, LARRY David (Voter ID number 106097211).
MCFARLAND, TAISHA (Voter ID number 120268589).
MITCHELL, THOMAS Earl (Voter ID number 117398125).
ROSS, LAKISHA (Voter ID number 117838450).
DOWNS, AMY Michelle (Voter ID number 117562080).
TATE, DERRIL Paul (Voter ID number 100735113).
TATE, MARTHA Louise (Voter ID number 100735115).

2834 OLD MILL WAY
ANDRADE, JASON E. (Voter ID number 106056788).
BLECHA, TOMMY G. (Voter ID number 106002902).

2834 PENNEY LN
WINGATE, SUZIE D. (Voter ID number 106017259).
WINGATE, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 106017261).

2834 TAMIAMI TRL
AUSTIN, ROSITA S. (Voter ID number 106032354).

2835 ATOKA TRL
DE FIGUEROA, ANA Cristina (Voter ID number 115995432).
FIGUEROA LOPEZ, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 115995425).
MCGUFFIN, ROBERT Ewen (Voter ID number 106046229).
WOOD, ALYSON Marie (Voter ID number 106089232).

2835 GERONIMO DR
BLOOMFIELD, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 118002652).

2835 OLD MILL WAY
GUNN, JON L. (Voter ID number 115997585).

2835 TAMIAMI TRL
BLAKLEY, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 106035309).
BLAKLEY, NORMAN Lee (Voter ID number 106035310).

2836 ATOKA TRL
MOTTOR, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 117350053).
MOTTOR, SHEILA D. (Voter ID number 117361493).

2836 OLD MILL WAY
GARRISON, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 117702580).
LEEPER, SUMMER Ann (Voter ID number 118227542).
MONROE, RYAN G. (Voter ID number 106098863).

2836 PEAR ORCHARD BLVD
SAMPLE, JOHN Garrett (Voter ID number 114996532).

2836 PENNEY LN
GOLDEN, JANESSA Ann (Voter ID number 115924810).
ROBLES, ROBERT (Voter ID number 119660953).

2836 TAMIAMI TRL
AGUILERA, ELIZABETH K. (Voter ID number 116473782).
KAIM, BRANDY Marie (Voter ID number 115652600).

2837 ATOKA TRL
BYRNE, DARLENE Cherie (Voter ID number 118471551).
HOLTMANN, HANNAH Diann (Voter ID number 120814397).
SILVESTRI, NIKKI Maria (Voter ID number 121267578).
SILVESTRI, ROBERT Kenneth (Voter ID number 121080147).
RADZICKI, ANDREW Thomas (Voter ID number 114703575).
RADZICKI, SARAH Alyssa (Voter ID number 114703584).

2837 GERONIMO DR
FREEMAN, BRIAN Thomas (Voter ID number 106105883).

2837 OLD MILL WAY
DARDON, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117574459).
DARDON, JANIE Denise (Voter ID number 106046670).
DARDON, RICARDO A. (Voter ID number 106050686).

2837 TAMIAMI TRL
HANKINS, RENAY Yvette (Voter ID number 105986122).
MORRIS, MAVERICKO Dwayne (Voter ID number 106040288).

2838 ATOKA TRL
URDA, TROY N. (Voter ID number 106000293).

2838 OLD MILL WAY
BEKELE, DESALEGN Yifru (Voter ID number 114410603).
MEKONNEN, TSION Moges (Voter ID number 118725197).

2838 RICHBURG LN
AUTREY, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 114488483).

2838 TAMIAMI TRL
WATTS, DOYLE L. (Voter ID number 106086641).
HEINTZELMAN, JASON R. (Voter ID number 120437146).
PAIGE, MEG Marie (Voter ID number 119040635).
SHARBOR, PATRICK Steven (Voter ID number 119165043).
SY, CHRIS ROBERTSON Jao (Voter ID number 106108477).

2839 ATOKA TRL
LAMBERT, NICHOLAS Colson (Voter ID number 120264092).
LUNDIEN, DIANNA Redd (Voter ID number 106058661).
LUNDIEN, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 106025460).

2839 GERONIMO DR
CURLIN, CHANDLER Blake (Voter ID number 119235348).
CURLIN, STEFAN L. (Voter ID number 115144678).
BONNELL, CHELSEA Taylor (Voter ID number 117814234).
CURLIN, BEVERLY Kay (Voter ID number 106049152).

2839 TAMIAMI TRL
GOWER, JAMES Alfred (Voter ID number 121179814).
GOWER, ALFRED Kurtis (Voter ID number 106028449).
GOWER, JOYCE Frances (Voter ID number 105993314).

284 HENDERSON ST
MORRISEY, COURTNEY Shannon (Voter ID number 118770826).
MORRISEY, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105990833).

284 JANICE LN
WRIGHT, KERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 102538308).

284 LIMESTONE CIR
THOMAS, BRIAN Timothy (Voter ID number 100705002).
THOMAS, SHARON Denise (Voter ID number 115902707).
SCHMELZLE, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 117840309).

2840 ATOKA TRL
COTTO, CARMEN Lopez (Voter ID number 113944113).
FERNANDEZ-PEREZ, AMBROSIO (Voter ID number 106110163).

2840 GERONIMO DR
BROGNIEZ, JEFFREY Michael (Voter ID number 120420456).
BROGNIEZ, LOGAN Reid (Voter ID number 119947177).
BROGNIEZ, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 106021911).

2840 OLD MILL WAY
HOTARIE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106859400).
TIPTON, ELLA M. (Voter ID number 106743249).

2840 PENNEY LN
TOSO, WENDY E. (Voter ID number 106049317).
TOSO, GARY Gene (Voter ID number 106049316).
TOSO, JOSHUA C. (Voter ID number 118418885).
TOSO, CELINA Kathryn (Voter ID number 119754318).

2840 TAMIAMI TRL
LEMKE, ANDREW James (Voter ID number 118310464).
LEMKE, JOSHUA Paul (Voter ID number 120040590).
LEMKE, KUM Yon (Voter ID number 106060963).
LEMKE, RICKY Joe (Voter ID number 106035381).

2841 ATOKA TRL
LEGRANDE, ERNEST Cleveland (Voter ID number 115624247).

2841 GERONIMO DR
BARRETT, DEAN Charles (Voter ID number 119423630).
PENNINGTON, COLBY Charles (Voter ID number 119855582).
TILSON, WILLIAM David (Voter ID number 117716932).

2841 OLD MILL WAY
SHAW, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105990066).
SHAW, LINDA T. (Voter ID number 105990067).

2841 PENNEY LN
KNIGHT, CASANDRA Cury (Voter ID number 106021589).
KNIGHT, LARETHA Lee (Voter ID number 106017916).

2841 RICHARDSON RD
EARLY, JACOB GRADY (Voter ID number 108880256).
EARLY, KEVIN WAYNE (Voter ID number 106030192).
HILL, KRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 106094964).

2841 TAMIAMI TRL
ROGERS, ARLETTE Barleny (Voter ID number 119152947).
ROGERS, BARLENY (Voter ID number 115285235).
ROGERS, JOHN Frederick (Voter ID number 106076107).
ROGERS, BRYAN Frederick (Voter ID number 116245648).
ROGERS, ROBERTO J. (Voter ID number 118608430).

2842 ATOKA TRL
GARDNER, LAURA Charisse (Voter ID number 106049155).

2842 GERONIMO DR
NICKELS, DANIEL Patrick (Voter ID number 119211169).
NICKELS, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 114330458).
NICKELS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 114029394).
NICKELS, SADE Marie (Voter ID number 114330125).
NICKELS, SHANNON Suzanne (Voter ID number 106107132).

2842 OLD MILL WAY
WILSON, ANTHONY Lawerance (Voter ID number 121233019).
COBOS, TAMARA Lea (Voter ID number 106104447).

2842 PENNEY LN
MORRISON, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 108863521).
MORRISON, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 108863520).
BISHOP, SABRINA Lorraine (Voter ID number 106097194).

2842 TAMIAMI TRL
REINKE, RONALD (Voter ID number 106030936).
REINKE, SUEKO (Voter ID number 106030937).

2843 GERONIMO DR
WELLS, SAVANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 118755125).

2843 OLD MILL WAY
BEAVERS, STEPHANIE Renee (Voter ID number 114160741).
TIERNEY, VERONICA Conder (Voter ID number 106020022).

2843 PENNEY LN
GALANOPOULOS, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 118995961).

2843 TAMIAMI TRL
KLEPPER, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 119298348).
KLEPPER, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 114256618).
KLEPPER, LAURA Lou (Voter ID number 106019236).
KLEPPER, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 106019237).

2844 ATOKA TRL
FELIX, FAY MARIE (Voter ID number 106108621).
JACKSON, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number 106044413).
JACKSON, MONTE Lavoris (Voter ID number 106045786).
CULPEPPER, RAVEN Symone (Voter ID number 119451175).

2844 GERONIMO DR
DOMINGUEZ, NICOLE Kiele (Voter ID number 118826963).
DOMINGUEZ, ERICA Valya (Voter ID number 106026111).
DOMINGUEZ, STEVE Jesse (Voter ID number 106026112).
IRVING, JUDITH Ann (Voter ID number 107583932).

2844 OLD MILL WAY
KERR, CHRISTOPHER Floyd (Voter ID number 106064832).
GOLDSTEIN, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 106081805).
PRICE, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 117048024).

2844 PENNEY LN
HUGHES, CHARLES HILTON (Voter ID number 106074646).
WEEKS, MARK EVERETTE (Voter ID number 106087158).

2844 TAMIAMI TRL
NELSON, JANET K. (Voter ID number 119509321).

2845 PENNEY LN
SCHAEFER, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 116635031).

2845 TAMIAMI TRL
DAY, JANE L. (Voter ID number 106033941).
PIERSON, MATTHEW Randell (Voter ID number 106101287).
DAY, ROY Edward (Voter ID number 106033942).

2846 ATOKA TRL
DAVIS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 106041926).
DAVIS, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106075630).
DAVIS, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 115909168).

2846 OLD MILL WAY
THOMAS, JOSEPH Darin (Voter ID number 120704549).
THOMAS, SYLVIA Rae (Voter ID number 106009955).
THOMAS, JOSEPH Darin (Voter ID number 106010350).

2846 PENNEY LN
ALLABAUGH, KRISTINE Marie (Voter ID number 116481358).
RODRIGUEZ, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 120661525).
ALLABAUGH, WILLIAM Dewey (Voter ID number 116475688).
BRADSHAW, MATTHEW Allen (Voter ID number 106097516).

2846 TAMIAMI TRL
NOLAN, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 106035044).
NOLAN, REGINA Rockwell (Voter ID number 106032507).

2847 OLD MILL WAY
WARSON, BERNADETTE Galang (Voter ID number 106086940).

2847 PENNEY LN
LUHR, JOSHUA Tyler (Voter ID number 120539871).
LUHR, MARIBEL (Voter ID number 117317023).

2848 APLIN RD
MCMICHAEL, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 106063045).
MCMICHAEL, PATRICK Sean (Voter ID number 106038935).

2848 ATOKA TRL
MCKNIGHT, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 114047394).
NORRIS, ASHLEIGH Jacqueline (Voter ID number 114366962).
MCKNIGHT, LORI E. (Voter ID number 114463688).

2848 OLD MILL WAY
KILE, KRISTINA J. (Voter ID number 106091228).
ANAYA, CARMELO (Voter ID number 106079245).
ANAYA, CHERYL Kile (Voter ID number 106079246).
ESTES, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 115896066).
ANAYA, CARMELO (Voter ID number 106104666).

2849 OLD MILL WAY
MCCLAIN, APRIL Collins (Voter ID number 120413720).
MCCLAIN, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number 120111704).
WAMMOCK, KRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 121295949).
ZAPLETAL, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 106027000).

2849 PENNEY LN
REYNOLDS, FE (Voter ID number 120441544).
REYNOLDS, SHAWN Louis (Voter ID number 117119243).
REYNOLDS, SHEENA Marie (Voter ID number 120441588).
REYNOLDS, LOUIS L. (Voter ID number 106004954).

285 BADGER DR
BURCH, JANET FAY (Voter ID number 108872449).
TUBELLO, JADE D. (Voter ID number 114779060).

285 LIMESTONE CIR
FOWLER, EDITH Gail (Voter ID number 121254561).
MEYER, JEFFREY Woodard (Voter ID number 117167243).
KASABIAN, JEFFREY E. (Voter ID number 106105403).
KASABIAN, ROBIN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115303692).

285 SWAYING PINE CT
PAYNE, LATISHA C. (Voter ID number 114899695).

2850 PENNEY LN
MCCABE, HUNG S. (Voter ID number 106052341).
MCCABE, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 106041352).

2851 OLD MILL WAY
HELWIG, DOUGLAS Paul (Voter ID number 106107062).
HELWIG, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 116071302).
TROMBETTA, BARBARA Demonia (Voter ID number 114588463).

2851 PENNEY LN
FRIEL, DAN M. (Voter ID number 106114165).

2852 OLD MILL WAY
BACHMANN, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 106059498).

2852 PENNEY LN
JOPLIN, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number 106027446).
JOPLIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 106072417).

2853 AIRPORT RD
JONES, KIMBERLY Gail (Voter ID number 106009766).

2853 PENNEY LN
HARRIS, CAROL Jenkins (Voter ID number 118669378).

2854 ATOKA TRL
RAY, BARRY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106095742).
GRICE, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 115335320).

2854 PENNEY LN
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 106088860).
TAYLOR, STACEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 106089739).

2855 PENNEY LN
VAN VRANCKEN, MEAGAN Amanda (Voter ID number 119332231).
VAN VRANCKEN, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 106062400).
VAN VRANCKEN, DUANE E. (Voter ID number 116654219).

2855 RICHBURG LN
TOOLE, LEOLA Grace (Voter ID number 106029769).

2856 ATOKA TRL
MCCULLOUGH, RICKY Frank (Voter ID number 120241833).
MCCULLOUGH, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 106115980).
MCCULLOUGH, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 106115981).

2856 PENNEY LN
DOWDELL, SONYA Denise (Voter ID number 108386316).
CUMMINGS, KRISTA Lynn (Voter ID number 116494817).

2857 PENNEY LN
BAUER, VIRGINIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106074803).
JONES, WILLIAM Earl Conard (Voter ID number 116501959).
BAUER, RANDALL Kevin (Voter ID number 105981926).

2857 SOLES LN
VONDERHEIDE, SUE (Voter ID number 120409256).

2858 ATOKA TRL
RAUP, PAUL Frederick (Voter ID number 106060208).
RAUP, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 106060210).

2858 PENNEY LN
CREAMER, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 106094776).
PHILLIPS, BENJAMIN Curtis (Voter ID number 116725658).

2858 RICHBURG LN
HERNANDEZ, SYLKIA M. (Voter ID number 106087546).

2858 SHOFFNER AVE
WILLS, RONALD Jerome (Voter ID number 116726733).

2859 PENNEY LN
HOLOVACK, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 106049842).
HOLOVACK, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 106039258).

2859 SOLES LN
WINGATE, CHELSEY Kaye (Voter ID number 117910267).
WINGATE, RICHARD Alan (Voter ID number 119132375).
WINGATE-BOGGESS, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119361364).
ASH, TERRI Delane (Voter ID number 115972644).

286 HENDERSON ST
SHAW, EARNEST Andrew (Voter ID number 106009456).

286 LIMESTONE CIR
STURGIS, EDWARD Francis (Voter ID number 103107042).
TANKSLEY, CHRISTOPHER Frank (Voter ID number 116888417).
TANKSLEY, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 117003487).

2860 ATOKA TRL
HELOCK, EDWARD PATRICK (Voter ID number 106105973).
DILLON, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number 115578711).
HELOCK, MELODY T. (Voter ID number 106106282).
BREWER, DONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 105992946).
BREWER, TERESA Pressley (Voter ID number 106005401).
DILLON, RICO J. (Voter ID number 115578704).
HOWELL, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 106049777).

2860 PENNEY LN
BOWLING, CONSTANCE Pauline (Voter ID number 117449030).
BOWLING, DAVID (Voter ID number 117445459).

2861 SOLES LN
ALEXANDER, KELLEY Jo (Voter ID number 116947947).
ALEXANDER, NYRON F. (Voter ID number 116948048).

2862 ATOKA TRL
WATSON, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 106101767).
STEELE, APRIL Dashon (Voter ID number 120740270).
STEELE, REGINAL Dewayne (Voter ID number 120740310).
WATSON, SHELLEY Weems (Voter ID number 106103324).

2862 SOLES LN
LIGHT, JENNIFER Alane (Voter ID number 107551909).
MURO, ALICIA (Voter ID number 118661215).

2863 RICHBURG LN
COPELAND, FLORA M. (Voter ID number 106092306).
COPELAND, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 118260826).

2863 SOLES LN
COOPER, JOHN Barnard (Voter ID number 106024791).
COOPER, STEPHANIE Riley (Voter ID number 106107821).

2864 ATOKA TRL
BARROW, MICHAEL Troy (Voter ID number 105996183).
RUSSO, CHRISTIAN Antonio (Voter ID number 115092295).

2864 RICHBURG LN
MUNGUIA, EMANUEL Barboza (Voter ID number 119077327).
SILVA, TESSA M. (Voter ID number 119612057).

2864 SHOFFNER AVE
ASHLEY, CORTEZ Julius (Voter ID number 114201702).

2864 SOLES LN
SPAFFORD, GLADYS Markin (Voter ID number 106114273).

2865 APLIN RD
MALOY, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 106120303).
MALOY, GERALD Junior (Voter ID number 106110416).

2865 ATOKA TRL
MOORE, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 120319816).
MOORE, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 120822788).
MOORE, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 115574445).

2865 SHOFFNER AVE
BARRON, FRANCES Marie (Voter ID number 106020245).
BARRON, JEFFREY Rodney (Voter ID number 116847507).

2866 ATOKA TRL
PARKER, DOUGLAS G. (Voter ID number 106089438).
PARKER, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 106089439).
MAHN, COLLEEN Kay (Voter ID number 114227119).
MAHN, RONALD Lee (Voter ID number 114754773).
STROUPE, ERIC Jason (Voter ID number 106045814).

2866 RICHBURG LN
LUNSFORD, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 105974893).
LUNSFORD, RALPH Glenn (Voter ID number 105974901).
IMASA, GERRARDO C. (Voter ID number 100905224).

2866 SOLES LN
CHASE, PAULA Anne (Voter ID number 106082985).
HILL, JAMMIE Michelle (Voter ID number 118300533).

2867 RICHBURG LN
JERSEY, JERI (Voter ID number 120284966).
JERSEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115997888).

2867 SOLES LN
COX, BRITTANY K. (Voter ID number 120675342).

2868 ATOKA TRL
BONESCHANS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 106071671).
BONESCHANS, MARLENE IONA (Voter ID number 106071672).

2868 BAMA LN
FREE, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 105982514).
FREE, MARTHA Gautney (Voter ID number 106035455).

2868 SHOFFNER AVE
GARCIA, SALVADOR Gonzaleza (Voter ID number 117245076).

2868 SOLES LN
KESSLER, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106088861).
KESSLER, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 106087850).

2869 APLIN RD
BOUDREAU, PHILIP Carlton (Voter ID number 105991528).
BOUDREAU, SHERRY Joanne (Voter ID number 106069091).

2869 SHOFFNER AVE
GLOVER, REBECCA LaRae (Voter ID number 115549771).
GLOVER, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 106113179).
GLOVER, PRESTON Wayne (Voter ID number 117529078).

2869 SOLES LN
VAUGHN, SHELBY Duncan (Voter ID number 106002374).
VAUGHN, STEFAN Wayne (Voter ID number 106018798).

287 LIMESTONE CIR
KASABIAN, SONIA (Voter ID number 106107738).

287 TIMBERLINE DR
PECK, C Nancy (Voter ID number 106083543).
PECK, WILLIAM Aiken (Voter ID number 106077799).
WALKER, RITA Jeanette (Voter ID number 118223685).

2870 ATOKA TRL
RADER, DAVID Wilburn (Voter ID number 105988873).
RADER, LEAH Ann (Voter ID number 114705389).
TABRON, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number 106021758).
TABRON, VIRGINIA Annette (Voter ID number 106021759).

2870 SOLES LN
KELLOGG, BLAINE O'Neal (Voter ID number 106085703).
KELLOGG, KIMBERLY Melissa (Voter ID number 106049448).

2871 APLIN RD
RIPLEY, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106068794).
RIPLEY, JOHN Washington (Voter ID number 106068793).

2871 ATOKA TRL
MANCINI, MARIE Alice (Voter ID number 105991056).

2871 RICHBURG LN
DUNCAN, JUDY E. (Voter ID number 105988934).
DUNCAN, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 105988933).

2871 SHOFFNER AVE
DEBRADY, LAURA T. (Voter ID number 106006368).

2871 SOLES LN
VERKEYN, CAROL Maude (Voter ID number 100521055).
VERKEYN, RICHARD Joseph (Voter ID number 100521057).

2872 APLIN RD
GEMINA, NANETTE J. (Voter ID number 106107057).
CHVERCHKO, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114965263).
PRATT, TIFFANY Virginia (Voter ID number 106057902).

2872 ATOKA TRL
ARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER Dontaveous (Voter ID number 118536855).
ARRINGTON, LATOYA S. (Voter ID number 115074985).
ARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 115075005).

2872 BAMA LN
KELLEY, HEATHER C. (Voter ID number 120432870).
KELLEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105982515).
KELLEY, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 105983002).

2873 APLIN RD
KNIGHTS, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 106102024).

2874 APLIN RD
BENSON, AARON E. (Voter ID number 114065352).
BENSON, RENAE Gay (Voter ID number 114063619).

2874 ATOKA TRL
HOFFMAN, RACHEL Anne (Voter ID number 106107877).
THIBEAULT, CYNTHIA Louise (Voter ID number 106024790).
THIBEAULT, PAUL Edward (Voter ID number 106001676).
VIGREN, MONTAYNE Charles (Voter ID number 117811597).
WORTHY, LAURIE A. (Voter ID number 116635135).

2874 RICHBURG LN
BLOCKER, AMANDA Shea (Voter ID number 106062503).

2875 APLIN RD
HENDERSON, ALLAN R. (Voter ID number 106103406).
HENDERSON, ALLEN Roger (Voter ID number 118351540).

2875 ATOKA TRL
REARDON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 117749485).
BUCKMAN, LAWRENCE Edward (Voter ID number 116550310).
BUCKMAN, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 116550315).

2875 SHOFFNER AVE
WILLIAMS, DANIEL Allen (Voter ID number 106014953).
WILLIAMS, KIMBERLY Bullock (Voter ID number 106002392).

2876 ATOKA TRL
TAYLOR, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 106057645).
TAYLOR, WILMA J. (Voter ID number 106015231).

2876 BAMA LN
SPEARS, MARCIA Dian (Voter ID number 106096091).
SPEARS, RICHARD Edward (Voter ID number 107550183).
WRIGHT, JOSEPH Buford (Voter ID number 114350022).
WRIGHT, LAURA Paige (Voter ID number 114203484).

2876 SHOFFNER AVE
WISENBAKER, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 106062996).

2877 APLIN RD
HARBER, JUSTIN Alan (Voter ID number 106097622).
CORNITCHER, BREANNA Alyse (Voter ID number 117371810).
IRICK-CORNITCHER, GERI A. (Voter ID number 114181213).

2878 APLIN RD
GOLL, GLENN A. (Voter ID number 106024816).

2878 ATOKA TRL
MULROY, MARY Beth (Voter ID number 119029806).
MULROY, MICHAEL Patrick (Voter ID number 119029805).

2879 ATOKA TRL
ADAMS, VEONCA Marie (Voter ID number 106028115).
MATTHEWS, KERMIT Robert (Voter ID number 114175918).

288 LIMESTONE CIR
SPENCER, BRIAN Edward (Voter ID number 106091860).
SZERSZENSKI, THEODORE John (Voter ID number 106102626).

288 RAINBOW DR
MULLING, DERRICK HAGIME (Voter ID number 118538598).
MULLING, PAMALA SUE (Voter ID number 108863325).

288 SWAYING PINE CT
MOELLER-FRIZZELL, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 105990673).

2880 APLIN RD
SINGH, LARSHAL Veronica (Voter ID number 117164850).

2881 APLIN RD
DIEDTRICH, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 105990628).
KING, JUANITA A. (Voter ID number 106017911).

2882 ATOKA TRL
MCCRAY, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 106044286).
MCCRAY, DELOIS Jean (Voter ID number 106039969).

2883 2ND AVE NE
MEADOWS, DELORIS Jean (Voter ID number 106105822).
MEADOWS, ERIC Donald (Voter ID number 106105823).

2883 WISTERIA AVE
WINSTEAD, HIRAM Landing (Voter ID number 105994517).
WINSTEAD, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105995003).

2884 WISTERIA AVE
NORTH, LARRY Edward (Voter ID number 106112028).
NORTH, RHONDA E. (Voter ID number 105978354).

2885 2ND AVE NE
AVERY, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 106054790).
AVERY, JAMES Halley (Voter ID number 106088005).

2886 CHANTERELLE CV
BREWSTER, CULLEN Richard (Voter ID number 118382881).
BREWSTER, DENISE K. (Voter ID number 120440207).

2886 WISTERIA AVE
SCELZI, BEAU JAMES (Voter ID number 106071911).
SCELZI, KYLA Ann (Voter ID number 106040652).

2887 2ND AVE NE
NUBERN, JOHN Warren (Voter ID number 120444936).
CARTER NUBERN, TIFFANY Delilah (Voter ID number 108217215).
TAYLOR, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 115354888).
TAYLOR, KELLIE L. (Voter ID number 115354898).

2887 APLIN RD
THOMAS, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 106050122).
TOMLIN, JOHN Timmons (Voter ID number 103672861).

2887 WISTERIA AVE
NEWTON, JAMES Franklin (Voter ID number 106029234).

2888 CHANTERELLE CV
WARD, MELINDA Marie Allen (Voter ID number 105992880).
WARD, BRIAN Kevin (Voter ID number 106022351).

2889 CHANTERELLE CV
COBB, DENA Shurbutt (Voter ID number 104138304).
COBB, JEREMY James (Voter ID number 104138331).

289 CASWELL ST
WILLIAMS, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 106057757).

289 DAHLQUIST DR
JAMIESON, COURTNEY Lee (Voter ID number 121281907).
JAMIESON, SHAWN Wendell (Voter ID number 121315411).

289 LIMESTONE CIR
KIRKLAND, NIKITA C. (Voter ID number 116076509).
HOPGOOD, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 106100284).

289 SWAYING PINE CT
WEAVER, PHILLIP Russell (Voter ID number 114596712).

2891 CHANTERELLE CV
SANDERS, DEBORAH Sue (Voter ID number 115591364).

2891 WISTERIA AVE
PINCKNEY, ALDEN B. (Voter ID number 106031752).
PINCKNEY, SONIA Martinez (Voter ID number 106001995).

2892 AZALEA AVE
GONZALES, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 103875276).
GONZALES, ALICIA Klimkowski (Voter ID number 116530883).

2892 SHOFFNER AVE
BLACK, OSCAR Lee (Voter ID number 118127797).
STEVENS, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 115750770).

2892 WISTERIA AVE
GIVENS, KAREN VICTORIA (Voter ID number 106109337).
RIMES, JONATHON McLain (Voter ID number 106037319).

2893 AIRPORT RD
CAMPBELL, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 106019162).
CAMPBELL, WILLIE Jean (Voter ID number 106019176).

2893 AZALEA AVE
STONEMETS, LILA Belle (Voter ID number 120762845).
STONEMETS, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 115949467).

2893 CHANTERELLE CV
TIPTON, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 115261909).
TIPTON, BRADLEY F. (Voter ID number 118572981).

2893 PANSY AVE
RASMUSSEN, HILTON W. (Voter ID number 105983416).
RASMUSSEN, SHEILA Privett (Voter ID number 106042979).

2894 APLIN RD
JONES, JOSEPH Wilburn (Voter ID number 106031012).

2894 AZALEA AVE
SHILL, MEGHAN Helen (Voter ID number 115080756).

2894 PANSY AVE
MARTIN, JASON Christopher (Voter ID number 106005640).
MARTIN, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 106041006).

2895 2ND AVE NE
OVERSTREET, DANIEL Edward (Voter ID number 106085710).
OVERSTREET, STEPHANIE Candace (Voter ID number 106085786).

2895 CHANTERELLE CV
BAILEY, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 106105054).
BAILEY, TINA C. (Voter ID number 106105312).
CHONG, WON Hee (Voter ID number 119063592).
LEE, JOHN Hyoungwook (Voter ID number 118002644).
LEE, YOUNG Chu (Voter ID number 114121172).
BAILEY, TASHIANA C. (Voter ID number 114256181).

2895 WISTERIA AVE
MENNE, CHERYL Corinne (Voter ID number 116861123).

2896 2ND AVE NE
BUSBEE, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 106107773).

2896 OAKLANE ST
HORTON, RUTHIE ANN (Voter ID number 106119352).
LACK, KEVIN Paul (Voter ID number 121187386).

2896 SHOFFNER AVE
HULION, DURLINE (Voter ID number 116206575).

2896 WISTERIA AVE
FAIRCLOTH, JAMES Derek (Voter ID number 106013098).

2898 APLIN RD
CATALDO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106107420).
CATALDO, KAREN C. (Voter ID number 106107422).

2898 CHANTERELLE CV
WATSON, CONNIE A. (Voter ID number 106026214).
WATSON, CLAYTON L. (Voter ID number 105981942).

2899 2ND AVE NE
ARTERBURN, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 120567889).
ARTERBURN, WILLIAM Allen (Voter ID number 120693265).
WILLIAMS, TELINA Karin (Voter ID number 101186476).

2899 WISTERIA AVE
DEGRAAF, INEZ B. (Voter ID number 106093111).

29 REGENT RD
MCKINLEY, ILLONA R. (Voter ID number 106002667).
MCKINLEY, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number 106002666).

290 LIMESTONE CIR
BRICKER, KRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 106014718).
MONTGOMERY, HOMER D. (Voter ID number 115896554).

2900 CHANCERY LN
PAUL, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105984475).
PAUL, TAYLOR Alan (Voter ID number 119481020).
PAUL, WAYLON Alan (Voter ID number 105980950).

2900 ORCHIDCREST DR
ALDRICH, DAVID V. (Voter ID number 105980516).
MACDONALD, JASON T. (Voter ID number 106008374).

2900 PANSY AVE
CLARK, MALESSIA Ann (Voter ID number 115803034).
CLARK, FLOYD Dean (Voter ID number 116046284).

2900 SHOFFNER AVE
RUBLEY, AARON Scott (Voter ID number 120837894).
HULION, NANCY Henderson (Voter ID number 106054940).

2901 APLIN RD
GARTEN, SAMUEL Edward (Voter ID number 106077633).
PRATT, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 106099914).

2901 PANSY AVE
DAVIS, TANYA Lee (Voter ID number 106000372).
DAVIS, THOMAS Jefferson (Voter ID number 106123686).
MCRAE, DAVONA Chantil (Voter ID number 115863947).

2902 2ND AVE NE
JONES, MILDRED Edith (Voter ID number 106003740).
JONES, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 106081750).

2902 AZALEA AVE
WOLF, CHERRI Lynne (Voter ID number 105984479).
WOLF, EDWARD Scott (Voter ID number 106107639).

2903 2ND AVE NE
HERINGER, SCOTT William (Voter ID number 119824340).
HERINGER, APRIL Denise (Voter ID number 106057792).
HERINGER, LAWRENCE William (Voter ID number 106073757).
STEELE, PAULA Sylvester (Voter ID number 106010125).

2903 CHANCERY LN
COLLINS, JEFFREY Jay (Voter ID number 120911860).

2904 AZALEA AVE
PRIVITERA, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 114301494).
PRIVITERA, JACLYN K. (Voter ID number 119233563).

2904 ORCHIDCREST DR
HORTON, LLOYD Jasper (Voter ID number 119518827).
THOMPSON, CYNTHIA Lynn (Voter ID number 106001848).

2905 AZALEA AVE
HOLDEN, TONJA Renee (Voter ID number 106010108).
HOLDEN, TYESHA Rochelle (Voter ID number 119637812).
LAMB, ROBERT Gene (Voter ID number 119813754).
HOLDEN, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 105982650).

2905 CHANCERY LN
BLEVINS, DEBRA Finley (Voter ID number 118698943).
FINLEY, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 114741767).
FINLEY, PERI Riddle (Voter ID number 107579439).
FINLEY, SHANNON Hilary (Voter ID number 117951093).
FINLEY, DONALD N. (Voter ID number 107579424).

2905 CRESCENT AVE
BURD, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 105997806).
BURD, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 105997808).

2905 MURRAY LN
LAZO, MADELINE May (Voter ID number 118427620).
LAZO, PIO Valdez (Voter ID number 119334651).

2905 ORCHIDCREST DR
MAGUIRE, FRANKIE D. (Voter ID number 106096899).
MAY, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 106096893).
MORRIS, AMBER Daniele (Voter ID number 117736188).
SHAW, TANYA Beth (Voter ID number 117857807).

2905 SHOFFNER AVE
MILES, TANYA Rose (Voter ID number 115736093).

2906 AIRPORT RD
GASZAK, JOHN (Voter ID number 105990765).
GASZAK, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 105981251).
SEYMOUR, PAUL Beason (Voter ID number 106030962).

2906 AZALEA AVE
BLADE, LAURA Susan (Voter ID number 115353558).
BLADE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115353557).

2906 CHANCERY LN
BALLENTINE, REBECCA Rose (Voter ID number 120217965).

2906 CRESCENT AVE
TRAILL, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 105993424).

2906 ORCHIDCREST DR
FENDER, LISA Renee (Voter ID number 106006232).

2906 WISTERIA AVE
MILLER, STANLEY Denson (Voter ID number 105975252).

2907 2ND AVE NE
COUCH, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 121037393).
SYLVESTER, ALICE Pittman (Voter ID number 106079347).

2907 CRESCENT AVE
LUNA, ASHLEY Chapman (Voter ID number 108868779).
LUNA, MATTHEW Tyler (Voter ID number 108880886).

2907 OAKLANE ST
PAYNE, SHARMELLA Trewan (Voter ID number 116358624).

2908 2ND AVE NE
ADERHOLD, MARY V. (Voter ID number 106018590).

2908 DOUGLASS AVE
JONES, KERRY Jamar (Voter ID number 119870904).

2908 ORCHIDCREST DR
LLOYD, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 106120586).
KERSEY, GEARLDINE Taylor (Voter ID number 106012331).

2909 AIRPORT RD
CAUSEY, TAYLOR Lauren Lambert (Voter ID number 119455242).
LAMBERT, CLAYTON G. (Voter ID number 115144624).
LAMBERT, TANYA W. (Voter ID number 105991108).
LAMBERT, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 105991771).

2909 CRESCENT AVE
CONLEY, CHARLES Lester (Voter ID number 116635071).

2909 MURRAY LN
CADENHEAD, ROBERT Pierce (Voter ID number 119393259).
CADENHEAD, JILL Hoff (Voter ID number 105987065).
CADENHEAD, SARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118006196).

2909 WISTERIA AVE
CLARK, MICHAEL Clint (Voter ID number 114486024).
WILSON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 116343061).

291 DAHLQUIST DR
EWALU, FRIDA Sume (Voter ID number 121157518).

291 KING ST
BAILEY, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 106033362).
BAILEY, BELINDA E. (Voter ID number 106029853).
SULLIVAN, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 106079774).

291 LIMESTONE CIR
PETTIS, JARYD Wayne (Voter ID number 119480990).
PETTIS, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 117090004).

291 SWAYING PINE CT
STEVENS, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 120709720).
STEVENS, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 102058209).

2910 CRESCENT AVE
MCCRANIE, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105986791).
MCCULLOUGH, KEITH Ryan (Voter ID number 115942552).

2910 DOUGLASS AVE
CRAWFORD, MEKALA Nicole (Voter ID number 116997803).
WILLS, AMAR C. (Voter ID number 118418784).

2910 ORCHIDCREST DR
GRAHAM, HAROLD Martin (Voter ID number 106074580).
ESTES, MILDRED Irene (Voter ID number 106033153).

2911 CHANCERY LN
HANNINK, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 115985819).
SIENKO, ALLAN Scott (Voter ID number 106104858).

2911 CRESCENT AVE
SMITH, QUANDA Jakia (Voter ID number 106003284).
SMITH, DEURWARD (Voter ID number 106016678).

2911 LONG ST
BERGERON, RITA Jean (Voter ID number 106018419).

2911 WISTERIA AVE
TEAL, KAHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 116634573).
CHAMBERLAIN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 106005905).

2912 CHANCERY LN
LILKE, JESSICA Lucia (Voter ID number 116914931).

2912 CRESCENT AVE
APT A

PHELAN, MATTHEW Robert (Voter ID number 120437130).

2913 APLIN RD
FONTENOT, CLABERT Ray (Voter ID number 119387063).

2913 BARTON RD
BULLARD, TARA Leigh (Voter ID number 116010959).
COTTON, ELNA N Baggett (Voter ID number 106121415).

2913 DOUGLASS AVE
SWANCARA, DAVID Alen (Voter ID number 114855915).
SWANCARA, LOURDES G. (Voter ID number 115008849).

2913 LONG ST
PRESLEY, SHEENA Danyell (Voter ID number 114985480).

2913 LONG ST
APT 1

BERGERON, TIMOTHY Alan (Voter ID number 106018420).

2913 MURRAY LN
STAKLEY, DION Rafael (Voter ID number 114214988).
STAKLEY, ROBYN Jones (Voter ID number 105083112).

2914 2ND AVE NE
FAIRFIELD, LEANN Dixie (Voter ID number 105354803).

2914 DOUGLASS AVE
BICKNELL, CHRIS Scott (Voter ID number 106046149).
BICKNELL, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105988086).
BICKNELL, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 105988289).

2914 ORCHIDCREST DR
BURNSIDE, BOBBE P. (Voter ID number 106114014).

2915 APLIN RD
BRADT, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 120961403).
LITTLE, MARSHALL Timothy (Voter ID number 119340863).
LITTLE, SONIA Marie (Voter ID number 105250559).

2915 CHANTEY ST
CLEVELAND, LARRY Samuel (Voter ID number 103710936).

2915 DOUGLASS AVE
RASCOE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120409030).

2915 PATCH AVE
PANNASCH, NICHOLAS Ryan (Voter ID number 118491572).
PANNASCH, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 105992734).
PANNASCH, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 105992735).

2915 SHOFFNER AVE
MADDEN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 106037327).

2916 APLIN RD
SCRUGGS, HEATHER Rose (Voter ID number 116642791).
BENSON, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 106013936).
BENSON, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 106041720).
HENSLEY, RUTH Jacqueline (Voter ID number 106091625).

2916 CHANTEY ST
HAWKINS, JAMES David (Voter ID number 117457485).
HAWKINS, MARSHA Kaye (Voter ID number 117621291).
HAWKINS, SARAH Jane (Voter ID number 118270895).

2916 WISTERIA AVE
PARKER, JOLENE Melissa (Voter ID number 120789798).
STEWART, MARK Anton (Voter ID number 119912743).
SMITH, MELISSA Lorine (Voter ID number 106003050).

2917 APLIN RD
FOSTER, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 117114497).
FOSTER, CHRISTOPHER Erie (Voter ID number 107521728).

2917 CRESCENT AVE
GROGG, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 118738932).
GROGG, LONNIE David (Voter ID number 105987973).

2918 CHANTEY ST
MILLER, LINDA Jo (Voter ID number 117339871).
MILLER, SHANI J. (Voter ID number 118418587).

2918 CRESCENT AVE
SCHMALZ, JOHN William (Voter ID number 118959561).
SCHMALZ, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 106009900).
CASTLE, KAREN Marie (Voter ID number 115053764).
COLE, NORVAL Lynn (Voter ID number 115037300).
SCHMALZ, JOHN William (Voter ID number 105994156).

2919 2ND AVE NE
HINRICHS, BRIDGET G. (Voter ID number 119814417).
HINRICHS, BRENT Allen (Voter ID number 106011338).

292 KING ST
RAYBON, SHERRY Sowell (Voter ID number 106026275).
HAGGART, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 120218955).
HAGGART, JAMES Wayne (Voter ID number 106012275).
WEBER, HEATHER K. (Voter ID number 106055521).

292 LIMESTONE CIR
SIENKIEWICZ, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 106060142).

2920 AIRPORT RD
CASKEY, MARIBEL G. (Voter ID number 106051576).

2920 CHANTEY ST
CARRILLO, JESUS (Voter ID number 119728713).

2921 MURRAY LN
CHINNASWAMY, JOSHUA Madhan (Voter ID number 118939713).
CHINNASWAMY, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 115964318).
CHRISTOPHER, INDUMATHI (Voter ID number 115968059).

2921 PATCH AVE
WARD, ALTON Dwayne (Voter ID number 106121903).
NYSTROM, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 105985031).

2921 SHOFFNER AVE
COLEMAN, SHELBY J. (Voter ID number 105993980).
ITZEN, RONALD Edward (Voter ID number 121327692).

2922 BARTON RD
ELLIS, LANDON Huston (Voter ID number 106007293).
ELLIS, NETTIE Melton (Voter ID number 105980470).

2923 BARTON RD
STOCKMAN, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 106030817).
STOCKMAN, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 106030825).

2923 CHANTEY ST
KILGORE, LEVESTER (Voter ID number 119463525).
KILGORE, STACY P. (Voter ID number 119464949).

2924 CHANTEY ST
SAVORY-BOOKER, EAN Antonio (Voter ID number 119557903).
BOOKER, ALICIA Allen (Voter ID number 106105256).
BOOKER, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 107584617).

2924 WISTERIA AVE
GAINER, JEF FEYA Sandrasia (Voter ID number 119421010).

2925 APLIN RD
FEAGIN, FRANKIE MILLER (Voter ID number 106032368).
BARGOUTHY, VALERIE Ann (Voter ID number 120689764).
RUSH, JUSTINA Nichole (Voter ID number 116530272).

2925 CHANTEY ST
ASBLE, DYLAN Jaz (Voter ID number 116826610).
DOTY, CHRISTINE Howland (Voter ID number 106001173).
DOTY, NEIL Robert (Voter ID number 106005266).

2925 MURRAY LN
MCCANN, DEBRA DEE (Voter ID number 106107785).
MCCANN, RONALD WARREN (Voter ID number 106107786).

2925 WISTERIA AVE
DAVIS, LORINE S. (Voter ID number 105995504).

2926 CHANTEY ST
DIAZ, ALEXANDER Rivera (Voter ID number 119420978).
MERCADO, IVALMY (Voter ID number 119463900).

2926 WISTERIA AVE
COPELAND-CALDWELL, VICTORIA Nicole (Voter ID number 120419627).
UNION, ANTANISHA Lashelle (Voter ID number 120740763).
BURTON, FRANCIS Louise (Voter ID number 105995982).

2927 APLIN RD
FEAGIN, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 106050482).

2928 AIRPORT RD
HINCHCLIFFE, JON Alden (Voter ID number 106055743).

2928 APLIN RD
JORDAN, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 106071157).

2928 BARTON RD
BARTON, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 106032792).
BARTON, MARY Etta (Voter ID number 106032799).

2929 MURRAY LN
LONGO, ALISSA (Voter ID number 119297117).
LONGO, NICHOLAS Christopher (Voter ID number 119181625).
POLYACKO, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106103253).
POLYACKO, KERRY L. (Voter ID number 106038791).
YASSU, JESSICA Ann (Voter ID number 120525284).

293 LIMESTONE CIR
CARLTON, NATALIE Ann (Voter ID number 116924310).

293 PATTON ST
GAINES, CLARENCE Theodore (Voter ID number 120713469).
GAINES, LATASHA Shonte (Voter ID number 120558471).

293 SWAYING PINE CT
MCDONALD, ANDRE Sean (Voter ID number 102426011).

293 TIMBERLINE DR
SALTER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 117836647).
NICHOLSON, JOSEPH Kevin (Voter ID number 106000175).

2930 AIRPORT RD
EDWARDS, JOHN Benjamin (Voter ID number 106055515).
EDWARDS, VALINDA Gail (Voter ID number 106053734).

2931 BARTON RD
COPELAND, LINDSAY R. (Voter ID number 117641500).
COPELAND, BETTY Louise (Voter ID number 105983208).
COPELAND, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 117655806).
COPELAND, ROBERT Clinton (Voter ID number 105986559).

2932 AIRPORT RD
ANDREOZZI, SIERA Katherine (Voter ID number 121267523).
BAIGENT, BOSTON Marie (Voter ID number 106102635).
BUSH, BRENDA Darlene (Voter ID number 119497857).
ANDREOZZI, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 106029332).
ANDREOZZI, WILLIAM Anthony (Voter ID number 106076921).
HENDRY, AUTUMN Rose (Voter ID number 116458373).

2932 SHOLTZ AVE
FOMINAYA, LYDIA Dianne (Voter ID number 106063836).
PAXSON, STEPHANIE Crisanta (Voter ID number 119634669).

2933 MURRAY LN
JENKINS, JAMES Fredrick (Voter ID number 106109930).
POITRAS, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 106050430).

2933 SHOLTZ AVE
COLEMAN, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 106030680).
GRANT, JANICE Bolling (Voter ID number 106032455).
THOMAS, KEYERA Lashay (Voter ID number 119779421).
THOMAS, LAWRENCE Allen (Voter ID number 106047533).

2934 MCCARTY AVE
PAULK, LUTHER Edward (Voter ID number 106016533).

2934 STILLWELL BLVD
CECCORULLI, EUGENE E. (Voter ID number 106037469).

2934 SHOLTZ AVE
BIELEC, SAVANNAH Marie (Voter ID number 119937570).
BAKER, BRENDA Mae (Voter ID number 105987401).

2934 STILLWELL BLVD
CECCORULLI, ELIZABETH Ava (Voter ID number 106053678).

2935 MCCARTY AVE
PAGAN, NANCY (Voter ID number 106055299).

2935 STILLWELL BLVD
JOHNSON, CLORETA GAYE (Voter ID number 106122256).
PORTERFIELD, TEDDY R. (Voter ID number 106121866).

2935 SHOFFNER AVE
REEVES, MARY Christine (Voter ID number 105987686).
REEVES, RONNIE Thurman (Voter ID number 106021046).

2936 CHANCEL AVE
STEELMAN, RICKY Lee (Voter ID number 121265154).
STEELMAN, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 121251575).

2936 SHOLTZ AVE
SENG, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106044532).

2936 STILLWELL BLVD
CORRIGAN, TRUDY Jane (Voter ID number 114542460).
WILKEY, BRITTAN E. (Voter ID number 118295436).

2937 CHANCEL AVE
SWEENEY, JENA Leslie (Voter ID number 114101621).
SWEENEY, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 106094467).

2937 MURRAY LN
WILSON, DAWN Cecile (Voter ID number 117921845).
WILSON, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 117930730).

2937 SHOLTZ AVE
LAMARE, ERICA Lee (Voter ID number 100676715).
PAGE, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104135849).
PAGE, VICKI Lyn (Voter ID number 106066634).

2938 BARTON RD
GARCIA, RUSSIA Marie (Voter ID number 119852526).
DEESE, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 105996549).

2938 CHANCEL AVE
IVY, LEXUS Mykel Yasmeen (Voter ID number 121349541).
IVY, VATEMA Michaun (Voter ID number 120101632).
IVY, VERNON (Voter ID number 120295594).

2938 STILLWELL BLVD
GORRELL, BRIDGET Michelle (Voter ID number 106014499).
GORRELL, ANTHONY Garver (Voter ID number 106106375).

2939 BARTON RD
DUKES, JASMINE Rae (Voter ID number 114046718).
SAKALL, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 116830938).

2939 MCCARTY AVE
WRIGHT, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 117050451).
WRIGHT, AMANDA Jill (Voter ID number 114367514).

294 SWAYING PINE CT
SCOTT, TONE Jhonth (Voter ID number 119668790).
COLEMAN, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 115021924).

294 TIMBERLINE DR
JONES, FAITH Agnes (Voter ID number 106104869).
FREDERICK, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 118302751).
FREDERICK, JUSTINE Vanessa Elizabet (Voter ID number 118303914).
JONES, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 106071806).

2940 2ND AVE NE
DONOVAN, PATRICIA VIOLA (Voter ID number 106087817).

2940 APLIN RD
NASH, JONNI Brooks (Voter ID number 104144711).
TYLER, DEBRA Jordan (Voter ID number 107550067).
TYLER, FREDERICK Benjamin (Voter ID number 107584011).

2940 STILLWELL BLVD
BENOIT, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 116183250).
FOLEY, KRISTIN Renee (Voter ID number 120669465).
FOLEY, PATRICIA Kaye (Voter ID number 114382631).
SAUCIER, NICHOLAS Raymond (Voter ID number 106067373).

2941 BARTON RD
DUKES, CARLTON F. (Voter ID number 105985690).
DUKES, HALEY Nicole (Voter ID number 118626995).
DUKES, KEVIN Fate (Voter ID number 119395949).
DUKES, KYLE Junior (Voter ID number 118626993).
DUKES, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 105985448).

2941 SHOLTZ AVE
SCOFIELD, CASSONDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 106052237).
SCOFIELD, STEVEN Thomas (Voter ID number 102768911).

2942 2ND AVE NE
ELLEDGE, DOYLE Wayne (Voter ID number 106016019).

2942 CHANTRY CIR
SILVER, CHALONDA Jenae (Voter ID number 121037474).
ESTELLE, DARRELL Anson (Voter ID number 114202011).
ESTELLE, DAVON E. (Voter ID number 105991000).
ESTELLE, DAVON Edward (Voter ID number 106091651).
ESTELLE, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 105991001).

2942 SHOLTZ AVE
GREEN, BRETT-MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120361486).
GREEN, SHELBY Erin Kylie (Voter ID number 121007758).
GREEN, CASSANDRA E. (Voter ID number 108832769).

2942 STILLWELL BLVD
HARTON, RAYMOND Adrien (Voter ID number 100557488).
HARTON, RENA Arlene (Voter ID number 100557490).

2943 MCCARTY AVE
BROWN, GRETCHEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120205481).
JERNIGAN, GRAY Marshall (Voter ID number 116516099).

2943 STILLWELL BLVD
COX, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 105988171).
COX, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 106017051).

2944 CHANTRY CIR
ADAMS, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 120269383).

2944 SHOLTZ AVE
MARTIN, CARRIE Webster (Voter ID number 106041889).
MARTIN, JASON Dallas (Voter ID number 117331163).

2945 APLIN RD
FEAGIN, SAM Oliver (Voter ID number 106028827).

2945 BARTON RD
ADAMS, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 106114746).
ADAMS, RONNIE E. (Voter ID number 106114755).

2945 SHOLTZ AVE
DEATON, ISAAC (Voter ID number 106112598).

2946 2ND AVE NE
LOHNER, ZULA Alene (Voter ID number 105974878).
LOHNER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 105974881).
DENNY, BRENDA Lynn (Voter ID number 106055066).

2946 AIRPORT RD
BALLARD, KELLY (Voter ID number 106009051).
BALLARD, RICHARD Edmund (Voter ID number 106048490).
BALLARD, RICHARD Shaun (Voter ID number 106089126).
BALLARD, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 106025094).

2946 CHANTRY CIR
DANKERS, CASEY Willilam (Voter ID number 118409731).
DANKERS, SHEILA Page (Voter ID number 118510706).

2946 MCCARTY AVE
HANCOCK, JOCELYN Lindsay (Voter ID number 106055742).
HANCOCK, WILFORD Kenneth (Voter ID number 106003935).

2946 SHOLTZ AVE
BYRD, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 117771330).
BYRD, ZACHAREY Nathaniel (Voter ID number 115696039).

2947 MCCARTY AVE
ARMSTRONG, BESSIE (Voter ID number 106027483).
LAVICTOIRE, ALLYSON Morgan (Voter ID number 115949514).

2947 SHOLTZ AVE
HERNANDEZ, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 106084793).
HERNANDEZ, REBECCA Idell (Voter ID number 114176371).

2948 2ND AVE NE
STEPHENS, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 106005899).

2948 BARTON RD
WHITE, BILLY Christopher (Voter ID number 120861381).

2948 CHANTRY CIR
CRUZ-CUMBA, NIVEA Yailiz (Voter ID number 120921858).
FORSEE, BEVERLY Crystal (Voter ID number 110069309).
FORSEE, RUSSELL Allen (Voter ID number 109994722).

2949 2ND AVE NE
MILLER, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 106113801).
MILLER, MELVIN (Voter ID number 106113375).

2949 SHOLTZ AVE
ADER, ROXANNE L. (Voter ID number 106013250).

295 BRACKIN ST
JORDAN, MALISSA Glyn (Voter ID number 106039123).

295 DAHLQUIST DR
EDWARDS, BRANDON Jacob (Voter ID number 119658906).
GOMEZ, TIFFANY Marie (Voter ID number 121208022).

295 GRINER RD
GRINER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 108858006).
GRINER, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 108847934).

295 LIMESTONE CIR
ATTERSON, JACLYN Marie (Voter ID number 116950594).
ATTERSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 115529379).
REIFF, LOUISE Faye (Voter ID number 118541506).
WEEKS, PAMELA Marie (Voter ID number 113872963).

2951 CHANCELLOR CT
EISENACHER, KARL Nicholas (Voter ID number 117998646).

2951 SHOLTZ AVE
THOMPSON, SHARI S. (Voter ID number 120279147).
RIGGS, MICHELLE Lynn (Voter ID number 106032660).

2951 STILLWELL BLVD
ADRIAN, DAVID Dean (Voter ID number 106003767).
ADRIAN, JEONG O. (Voter ID number 106090170).

2952 CHANCELLOR CT
ALBERS, DAVID Joseph (Voter ID number 106058956).
ALBERS, TAMMY Ann (Voter ID number 106059031).

2952 SHOLTZ AVE
GROSS, KANDI S. (Voter ID number 106070063).
GROSS, CORY Roger (Voter ID number 115009005).
LYON, DAVID Dale (Voter ID number 106060679).
LYON, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 106059012).
LYON, VALERIE Marie (Voter ID number 116280065).

2953 CHANCELLOR CT
ADAMS, MIRANDA R. (Voter ID number 120763322).
FLUHRER, MIKAYLA Lauren (Voter ID number 120795328).
FLUHRER, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 115916499).
FLUHRER, RANDY LEE Charles (Voter ID number 117687966).

2953 SHOLTZ AVE
SLADE, ADELIA Joyce (Voter ID number 106071189).

2954 AIRPORT RD
MCSWEEN, WILLIAM Brandon (Voter ID number 105989233).

2955 MCCARTY AVE
OWENS, MERINA M. (Voter ID number 120218661).
OWENS, MICHAEL Dewayne (Voter ID number 106055921).

2956 2ND AVE NE
BLACK, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 108874536).

2956 PARSONAGE LN
GAINEY, NORA Eileen (Voter ID number 120869429).
ROBLEDO, LONNY Edward (Voter ID number 120945623).
ROBLEDO, SHAWN Dell (Voter ID number 119397206).

2956 SHOLTZ AVE
BAKER, DALIVIA Lastarr (Voter ID number 115074942).

2957 2ND AVE NE
FLEMING, JESSIE Theo (Voter ID number 106016660).

2957 CHANCELLOR CT
SPAINHOUR, MARC Derek (Voter ID number 121264061).

2957 PARSONAGE LN
DREADEN, SANDRA Spieker (Voter ID number 106006389).
DREADEN, TYLER James (Voter ID number 106057949).
DREADEN, ZACHARY M. (Voter ID number 115575228).

2957 SHOLTZ AVE
WILKS, ALICE Elaine (Voter ID number 119969678).
WILKS, ZACHARY Robert (Voter ID number 119969744).

296 COVELL RD
WILLIAMS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120326756).
WILLIAMS, MERLITA D. (Voter ID number 120326796).
WILLIAMS, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 119208936).

296 EDGEWOOD PL
ALLEN, CHARLIE Harris (Voter ID number 101699491).
ALLEN, LINDA Catherine (Voter ID number 101735474).

296 EDNEY AVE E
PARRISH, ALLINE Easley (Voter ID number 106104499).
PARRISH, GRADY Allen (Voter ID number 106024983).

296 GRIFFITH AVE E
CHARPENTIER, JUSTINA Lynn (Voter ID number 120795125).

296 LIMESTONE CIR
BISHOP, NICOLE Kathlene (Voter ID number 120882551).
BISHOP, DUSTIN Leo (Voter ID number 120882584).

296 OAKVIEW PL
LUNDY, CANDICE Joy (Voter ID number 120825975).

2960 2ND AVE NE
YOUNG, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 106075560).
YOUNG, TRISTA Joy (Voter ID number 106075561).

2960 APLIN RD
JORDAN, BETTY Ann (Voter ID number 106086379).
JORDAN, GEORGE Larry (Voter ID number 106030199).

2961 2ND AVE NE
MILLER, KAMERON Tyler (Voter ID number 118056612).

2961 SHOLTZ AVE
DYRDA, RACHEL Lynne (Voter ID number 113752774).
DYRDA, WILLIAM Eugene (Voter ID number 105204594).
PASTRAN, MERCEDES Mibelly (Voter ID number 121042400).

2962 AIRPORT RD
REYNOLDS, APRIL Michelle (Voter ID number 115144653).
REYNOLDS, ARMANDA V. (Voter ID number 116937740).
REYNOLDS, DEBORAH Parker (Voter ID number 105989282).

2965 APLIN RD
DE BOUVER, NOEL R R G (Voter ID number 119656513).
LOPES-BENEVIDES, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 114544832).

2966 2ND AVE NE
HOLLEY, KEMBERLY A Henderson (Voter ID number 105999607).
HOLLEY, STACY Allen (Voter ID number 105974732).
HOLLEY, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 117724876).
HOLLOWAY, MORGAN C. (Voter ID number 118418360).

2967 2ND AVE NE
COLEMAN, GRANT Ryan (Voter ID number 120098280).
COLEMAN, JOHN William (Voter ID number 105978251).
COLEMAN, SANDRA Nell (Voter ID number 106113376).

2968 MCCARTY AVE
SMITH, CAROLINE Croshaw (Voter ID number 120733453).

2968 SHOLTZ AVE
LEWIS, SABRINA Gayle (Voter ID number 115785841).

2969 MCCARTY AVE
POLK, TAMATHA Sue (Voter ID number 105983468).
STEPHENS, REGINA Sue (Voter ID number 105978334).

2969 SHOLTZ AVE
ST JOHN, GWENDOLYN Earline (Voter ID number 106013597).
WEEKLEY, DAREN Kyle (Voter ID number 114762648).
WEEKLEY, SAMANTHA Edan (Voter ID number 118963304).

297 KING ST
MAXWELL, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 105981763).

297 PURL ADAMS AVE
MERSINO, ROMKE PAULSTEENSMA (Voter ID number 106090753).
HUFFMAN, MARK Allen (Voter ID number 106079070).
HUFFMAN, LISA Viva (Voter ID number 106079069).
MERSINO, RUSSELL Lee Steensma (Voter ID number 116428004).

297 SWAYING PINE CT
COLEMAN, ANGELA Denise (Voter ID number 106046877).

2970 AIRPORT RD
EISENMANN, ARLENE (Voter ID number 105993206).
EISENMANN, RALPH (Voter ID number 105993207).
HUDSON, CASEY Lynn (Voter ID number 115014729).
HUDSON, JACK Everette (Voter ID number 106044042).

2971 MCCARTY AVE
SANDSTROM, DALE Eric (Voter ID number 118799860).
SANDSTROM, JANET Lucia (Voter ID number 119154637).

2972 MCCARTY AVE
BARRON, RHONDA Burnette (Voter ID number 106108067).

2973 APLIN RD
HOWARD, BRADLEY SHAWN (Voter ID number 106104036).

2974 STILLWELL BLVD
MCDONALD, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 107571881).
MCDONALD, KRISTIE G. (Voter ID number 107573391).

2975 WINDSOR CIR
BEHRENS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 120758505).
BEHRENS, JEANNIE Lynn (Voter ID number 120758508).
WINKLER, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 106054362).

2977 WINDSOR CIR
ONEILL, KARRINE Lee (Voter ID number 106017205).
ONEILL, TODD Allen (Voter ID number 106017206).

2978 STILLWELL BLVD
JENKINS, BURNIE R. (Voter ID number 119371710).

2979 STILLWELL BLVD
HENNERBER, DONALD Lee (Voter ID number 115062032).

298 AVERITT PL
HERNANDEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 119476837).
D'LLEGUAS CORREA, JANISSE Marie (Voter ID number 115548107).

298 COVELL RD
JACKSON, ETHEL JUNE (Voter ID number 106071808).

298 COBB AVE E
SEYMOUR, SOPHIA Brooke (Voter ID number 120904745).

298 COVELL RD
JACKSON, EMILY Noel (Voter ID number 119852910).
JACKSON, ERIC Stephen (Voter ID number 106072759).

298 DAHLQUIST DR
MCMURRIN, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number 120009821).
ROGERS, PIA Ayesha (Voter ID number 120009837).

298 STILLWELL BLVD
MASON, BRENDA Joyce (Voter ID number 106004933).

298 TIMBERLINE DR
DIVVER, KASSANDRA ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120836103).
DIVVER, MICHAEL Curtis (Voter ID number 120805040).

2980 STILLWELL BLVD
WRIGHT, DANA J. (Voter ID number 106101675).
WRIGHT, GABRIEL (Voter ID number 115188202).

2980 WINDSOR CIR
BURGER, RACHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 121288270).
CARDENAS, LORENA (Voter ID number 108255108).

2981 APLIN RD
SHULTZ, BRENDA K. (Voter ID number 106121847).

2981 WINDSOR CIR
BERGERON, DEBBIE D. (Voter ID number 106010538).
BERGERON, JEREMIAH Paul (Voter ID number 106052388).
BERGERON, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 106010539).

2983 WINDSOR CIR
HILE, MARTIN Bernard (Voter ID number 116849806).

2985 APLIN RD
UYEHARA, MARK M. (Voter ID number 105998717).
UYEHARA, SARA Lisa (Voter ID number 105975150).

2985 SOWELL DR
BUSH, JULIE J. (Voter ID number 106115741).
BUSH, NEWMAN C. (Voter ID number 106037160).

2986 WINDSOR CIR
LLOYD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 106086786).
LLOYD, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 107588021).

2987 SHARON AVE
WILSON, CLAYTON Howard (Voter ID number 105981144).
WILSON, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 105980897).

2987 STILLWELL BLVD
KEOWN, ANNA Ilene (Voter ID number 121156599).
MEADOWS, HOLLY M. (Voter ID number 119016054).
REDMON, LOVIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108877937).
REDMON, MILTON Carl (Voter ID number 108874229).

2987 WINDSOR CIR
COOK, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 106087784).

2988 WINDSOR CIR
BYRD, REBECCA B. (Voter ID number 115026723).

299 CARL PL
COURSON, STARLA R. (Voter ID number 120726262).

299 REED AVE
SIMONS, CRYSTAL Leonia (Voter ID number 116331700).
SIMONS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 106046399).
SIMONS, WANDA Faye (Voter ID number 106042183).

299 SWAYING PINE CT
STRONG, JANICE Marie (Voter ID number 114865904).

299 TIMBERLINE DR
KREBS, DANA Hensley (Voter ID number 116296399).

2990 WINDSOR CIR
JOHNSTON, TIFFANY MEGAN (Voter ID number 106096755).
TILLMAN, TRENT Wade (Voter ID number 106096767).
TRENT, MARGIE Nell (Voter ID number 105991933).
TRENT, RANDY J. (Voter ID number 106024812).

2991 STILLWELL BLVD
MULLINS, TERENCE K. (Voter ID number 106065497).
LEE, PATRICIA Braun (Voter ID number 106052340).

2991 WINDSOR CIR
MOLL, PAUL (Voter ID number 106005532).

2992 WINDSOR CIR
DEROO, JORDAN Thomas (Voter ID number 119138598).
DAUGHTERY, COREY David (Voter ID number 114502829).
DAUGHTERY, KAYLA Danieal (Voter ID number 117876528).

2993 WINDSOR CIR
CADENHEAD, JENNIFER Leighann (Voter ID number 116102669).
MAYNARD, DEBRA Jeanne (Voter ID number 104145262).
MONTGOMERY, MARGARET Annie (Voter ID number 106012435).

2994 AIRPORT RD
COPLEN, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 106025373).
COPLEN, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 105978240).

2994 SHARON AVE
ROMFO, JEREMIAH Lee (Voter ID number 106020561).
HINTON, JENNIFER Merle (Voter ID number 120527496).

2994 WINDSOR CIR
MCCORMICK, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 119827905).
TURNER, CHARLES Earl (Voter ID number 106021868).

2996 WINDSOR CIR
BRYANT, DAVID MARION (Voter ID number 106046656).

2997 APLIN RD
LEVINS, JAMES Park (Voter ID number 106049091).
LEVINS, BARBARA Crossley (Voter ID number 106048605).

2997 STILLWELL BLVD
MCLAUGHLIN, RHONDA Wadford (Voter ID number 106116569).
MCLAUGHLIN, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 106110356).

2997 WINDSOR CIR
ALMODOVAR, ANTHONY Edward (Voter ID number 117317134).
CLARK, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 106045057).
CLARK, LISA Ann (Voter ID number 106045056).

2998 APLIN RD
BOYD, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 106113480).
BOYD, CAROLYN W. (Voter ID number 105991457).

2998 WINDSOR CIR
MACDONALD, COLLEEN Nichole (Voter ID number 121021787).
MACDONALD, LAUREN Claire (Voter ID number 106034552).

2999 WINDSOR CIR
COOPER, JASON Edward (Voter ID number 117740271).
COOPER, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 117744203).

3 COURTNEY LN
MCCLUNG, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 106109734).
MCCLUNG, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 106075194).
MCCLUNG, THOMAS Bradley (Voter ID number 106109733).

3 FLORA CV
BASS, CHRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 117819468).
BASS, MONIQUE Marie (Voter ID number 108871695).
JOHNSON, PAULA Dolores (Voter ID number 106014163).

3 HOLLY RD
JACOBS, MARY JANE P. (Voter ID number 117477462).
JACOBS, WALLACE Edward (Voter ID number 106044498).

3 NEWPORT DR
ANDERSON, WALTER D. (Voter ID number 106123942).

3 PONCE DE LEON RD
ALLEN, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 106117241).

3 WARBLER WAY
SASSER, MIRANDA J. (Voter ID number 118781050).
SASSER, AUSTIN Dean (Voter ID number 116402957).
SASSER, DORALYN S. (Voter ID number 108847402).
TUCKER, CLAUDE O. (Voter ID number 106121424).
TUCKER, GAZELLE K. (Voter ID number 106122792).

30 REGENT RD
HENDERSHOT, ISABELLE (Voter ID number 106039355).
HENDERSHOT, MATHEW Aaron (Voter ID number 106041357).
HENDERSHOT, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 106019114).

300 LAIRD RD
CRAWFORD, DONNA KAY (Voter ID number 108848496).
CRAWFORD, ROBERT COLEMAN (Voter ID number 114540835).
WILLIAMS, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 108861523).

3000 CABELA LN
CHEATWOOD, SHAWNA Lynn (Voter ID number 106082324).
DOSS, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 120722232).
DOSS, KELLI Lee Ann (Voter ID number 120539944).
CHEATWOOD, WILLIAM Dale (Voter ID number 106075331).

3000 JAM LN
ANDERSON, MARK James (Voter ID number 114600906).
SETTLES, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 115539893).

3000 KENSINGTON CT
MORENZ, AMANDA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 106061075).
MORENZ, ERIC David (Voter ID number 106061076).

3000 LA SALLE CT
VALENZUELA, BERENICE (Voter ID number 106108935).
DEWEY, BIRGITTA M. (Voter ID number 117195251).
DEWEY, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 106006104).

3000 RENEE CT
CORINO, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 106092184).
CORINO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 106092185).
CORINO, SAMANTHA Jo (Voter ID number 106109368).

3000 WINDSOR CT
LITYNSKI, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 106005069).
LITYNSKI, MICHIYO Beth (Voter ID number 106065583).

3001 AIRPORT RD
MCLANEY, RICKEY Gene (Voter ID number 105977295).
MCLANEY, THERESA D. (Voter ID number 108840655).

3001 CROWN CREEK CIR
SAMMONS, ALAN Neal (Voter ID number 106042045).
SAMMONS, EVAN Robert (Voter ID number 120743631).
SAMMONS, KERI Lynn (Voter ID number 106025870).
MOMANY, JANAE Rose (Voter ID number 118682946).
SAMMONS, ANDREW Jacob (Voter ID number 118223525).
SAMMONS, JONSETH Joshua (Voter ID number 119059451).
SAMMONS, PAUL Alan (Voter ID number 116380864).

3001 JAM LN
KOEHN, GABRIELLE Rebecca (Voter ID number 119916600).

3001 KENSINGTON CT
KILBOURNE, ELIZABETH JANE (Voter ID number 106067857).
KILBOURNE, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116608125).
KILBOURNE, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 119209295).
KILBOURNE, ROBERT Paul (Voter ID number 106080253).

3001 WINDSOR CT
SAWYER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105994515).

3002 COLONIAL CIR
BARROW, GARY Edward (Voter ID number 106010344).
FERNANDES, FRANCIS Carl (Voter ID number 106620960).

3002 CROWN CREEK CIR
MELENDEZ, JAMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 121063586).

3002 KENSINGTON CT
CHINAVARE, DARIN John (Voter ID number 118317007).

3002 LA SALLE CT
POTTER, ANGELA Karen (Voter ID number 106027056).

3002 RENEE CT
CARRASQUILLO, ANA A. (Voter ID number 116681219).
CARRASQUILLO, JANET (Voter ID number 106057487).

3002 STILLWELL BLVD
BLOSS, PAMELA Kay (Voter ID number 120964112).
TEAS, TIMOTHY Lamar (Voter ID number 106066167).

3002 WINDSOR CT
ANDREWS, ASHLEIGH H. (Voter ID number 115815256).
WHITFIELD, MICHAEL Joe (Voter ID number 106023954).
WHITFIELD, PAMELA Luise (Voter ID number 106023956).

3003 COLONIAL CIR
DALTON, LORI J. (Voter ID number 106103656).
DALTON, STEPHEN John (Voter ID number 118448476).

3003 CROWN CREEK CIR
CARPENTER, RIKKI Dwayne (Voter ID number 119943013).
CARPENTER, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 120436004).

3003 LA SALLE CT
GATES, MELINDA Sokoloskis (Voter ID number 113709466).
GATES, TRAVIS Ryan (Voter ID number 104050050).
WILSON, CARLTON Leroy (Voter ID number 116308800).

3003 RENEE CT
DARIF, LARRILYN B. (Voter ID number 114945631).
DARIF, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 114945610).

3003 STILLWELL BLVD
BOWMAN, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 106123669).
BOWMAN, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 119840322).

3004 BLUEBERRY AVE
GANN, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 106053351).
GANN, LARRIE Joe (Voter ID number 106104250).
WILLIAMSON, JUDY Marlene (Voter ID number 106025627).
GANN, HEATHER Deanne (Voter ID number 114213793).

3004 KENSINGTON CT
STILWELL, SON C. (Voter ID number 106082206).
STILWELL, ANDREW Che (Voter ID number 119546069).
STILWELL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 106021224).

3004 LA SALLE CT
JOHNSON, DONALD Jay (Voter ID number 105992140).
JOHNSON, GUADALUPE Valdez (Voter ID number 106023316).

3004 RENEE CT
NEVILLE, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 107800555).
NEVILLE, MATTHEW Timothy (Voter ID number 113271728).
AIKIN, DAPHNE Arlean (Voter ID number 106073663).
AIKIN, JAMES Taylor (Voter ID number 106073659).

3004 WINDSOR CT
KNAUST, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 106071680).
KNAUST, KYLE Albert (Voter ID number 116337626).

3005 AIRPORT RD
MORRISON, ALICE Twynette (Voter ID number 106083682).
PRESLEY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 106110647).

3005 CABELA LN
TSENG, YING Chang (Voter ID number 115232837).

3005 CROWN CREEK CIR
ELROD, CHARLES Gary (Voter ID number 113416114).
JACKSON, JANE Carolyn (Voter ID number 113734099).

3005 JAM LN
DUNN, HEATHER Nicole (Voter ID number 106032887).

3005 KENSINGTON CT
REDFEARN, MIRANDA Layne (Voter ID number 119788197).
REDFEARN, NATHAN Allen (Voter ID number 119700532).

3005 LA SALLE CT
LENDVAY, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 106054552).
LENDVAY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 106054553).

3005 LILLIE ST
KOHLER, JONATHAN William (Voter ID number 120049209).

3005 RENEE CT
DUNBAR, RICHARD SINCLAIR (Voter ID number 106074134).
DUNBAR, TERESA WOOTEN (Voter ID number 106074132).
THOMAS, BRAD M. (Voter ID number 106108323).
THOMAS, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106108325).
MANNING, HEATHER Colette (Voter ID number 115743268).
THOMAS, DAVID DUANE C. (Voter ID number 119209335).
THOMAS, MARLENE Cacawa (Voter ID number 106087958).

3006 LA SALLE CT
LESTER, KARA Janel (Voter ID number 106008040).

3006 LILLIE ST
HAGER, EDDIE Cromwell (Voter ID number 106061066).
HAGER, JAYNE Jackson (Voter ID number 106087724).
HAGER, JONATHAN Edward (Voter ID number 117391000).
HARRIS, LORI Eylene (Voter ID number 106075811).
MOORE, JOHN Rufus (Voter ID number 106098458).
MOORE, MYRA Lee (Voter ID number 106098497).

3006 LOST CREEK DR
KELLY, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 106103008).
KELLY, DELORES I. (Voter ID number 106114358).

3006 PINE LAKE CT
HADDOCK, JOSHUA Troy (Voter ID number 106105608).
SALISBURY HADDOCK, MICAH (Voter ID number 115796466).

3006 STILLWELL BLVD
SAMBLE, STEVEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 106075681).
DEARWENT, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 106081715).
SCOTT, CHRISTOPHER Thomas (Voter ID number 119969909).

3006 WINDSOR CIR
GUY, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 106013957).
GUY, NATHAN Corry (Voter ID number 114531337).

3007 COLONIAL CIR
TEW, AARON Matthew (Voter ID number 105986509).
TEW, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number 106026852).

3007 PINE LAKE CT
MCVAY, GINNEAL MICHEL (Voter ID number 106048372).
MCVAY, LARRY Allen (Voter ID number 106083691).

3007 STILLWELL BLVD
TOLER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 106119997).

3008 CROWN CREEK CIR
FOUNTAIN, FELICIA Adams (Voter ID number 105131920).
FOUNTAIN, GRAHAM W. (Voter ID number 105128463).

3008 JAM LN
TAYLOR, CHARLES Andrew (Voter ID number 119849927).
TAYLOR, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 106014952).

3008 LA SALLE CT
SECRIST, JAMES Eric (Voter ID number 118698433).

3008 LANCASTER CIR
PILGREEN, ALLISON Virginia (Voter ID number 106100876).
PILGREEN, RITA Pylant (Voter ID number 106090415).

3008 PINE LAKE CT
FERGUSON, DERRICK Leonard (Voter ID number 118198645).
FERGUSON, DARCIE Lynn (Voter ID number 106005813).
MOLINE, SANDRA Kaye (Voter ID number 105984194).
PARKER, MICHELE Renee (Voter ID number 106070932).

3009 AIRPORT RD
GRANTHAM, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 106111911).
GRANTHAM, TOMMY Howard (Voter ID number 106005676).

3009 CABELA LN
VAN AUSDAL, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 106005666).

3009 SOWELL DR
MCKEON, BRENDA Barrow (Voter ID number 106057457).

3009 WINDSOR CIR
ACOL, JACEY Nobino (Voter ID number 106058000).

301 BRETT ST S
GYGI, AUDREY K. (Voter ID number 114215608).

301 COOPER ST
VANSCHMIDT, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 106006792).
VANSCHMIDT, MARY Jo (Voter ID number 106006794).

301 CROOKED PINE TRL
CROSS, STEPHEN Aaron (Voter ID number 106089464).
HAYS, ANNE Michele (Voter ID number 118438045).
HAYS, STANLEY David (Voter ID number 115682184).

301 DAHLQUIST DR
DUNBAR, KALA Ann (Voter ID number 119093888).

301 GOLD POND AVE
GREEN, FERIA E. (Voter ID number 117097443).

301 NOBLE CIR