Registered voters in ZIP Code 32407
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 AUGUSTA RD
BODEEN, CHARLES ALBERT (Voter ID number 117851253).
HILL, STEPHEN RICHARD (Voter ID number 105100300).
LITTLE, ANDREW M. (Voter ID number 120169390).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 101

BLEI, SARAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number 116774973).
MILBOURN, AUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121333168).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 103

MOORCROFT, MICHAEL LEIGH (Voter ID number 118878352).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 104

BODEEN, JOANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 117851277).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 105

NAVARRO, AMIL (Voter ID number 100732926).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 106

HORNIBROOK, ARTHUR SCOTT (Voter ID number 100701243).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 109

LAMB, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 115907146).
MCCOLLUM, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 117907973).
MIDDLETON, SHAWN (Voter ID number 120730383).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 110

ERARD, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117985121).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 111

COLLINS, MELISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 103127952).
MANN, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number 117630981).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 113

POWELL, DUSTIN LYNN (Voter ID number 104286097).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 114

KLUNGERVIK, CHRISTIE (Voter ID number 116296493).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 115

JONES, CODY RYAN (Voter ID number 120725963).
JONES, JOSHUA JOHN (Voter ID number 119937481).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 117

MC COY, ANDREA PYFROM (Voter ID number 119060810).
PARKER, ROBERT LIONEL (Voter ID number 117633013).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 118

KRETZER, KAITLYN NICOLE (Voter ID number 120968137).
KRETZER, KATHERINE MALINDA (Voter ID number 120968075).
KRETZER, TIMOTHY ROY (Voter ID number 120968086).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 119

HAMILTON, JAMESE B. (Voter ID number 119076115).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 121

CANTY, GAIL GRAFFORD (Voter ID number 117578971).
CANTY, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number 117576347).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 122

ACKERMAN, ALEXA RHIANNON (Voter ID number 118065436).
TROEDEL, MICHAEL KENNETH (Voter ID number 117150601).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 124

THOMAS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 119874380).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 112

BARFIELD, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 100693058).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 120

YOUNG, ASHLEIGH RUTH (Voter ID number 117700487).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 123

AXELSON, LORI LEE (Voter ID number 100730822).

100 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 107

AUCOIN, GRACE ANN (Voter ID number 120748514).
AUCOIN, JESSE NEIL (Voter ID number 120748540).

100 ABBIE LN
REYNOLDS, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 118798711).

100 AUGUSTA RD
MANN, JASON A. (Voter ID number 119535783).
MANN, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 119535789).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 105

EDWARDS, EMILY DIANE (Voter ID number 100682913).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 112

BARFIELD, PATRICIA RYAN (Voter ID number 100700153).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 117

LILES, BRENDA FAITH (Voter ID number 100530596).

100 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 103

KLAESER, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115652177).

100 AUGUSTA RD
APT 101

CURETON, HANNAH (Voter ID number 120077662).
THOMPSON, CHERYL REGISTER (Voter ID number 117775393).

100 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
MCCURDY, GRETCHEN SUSANNE (Voter ID number 117921500).

100 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
NEWSOM, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 100637435).
NEWSOM, BRIANNA N. (Voter ID number 116774345).
NEWSOM, JACOB ROBERT (Voter ID number 115030654).

100 COLONY HARBOUR RD
MILLER, CONSTANCE M. (Voter ID number 100648161).
MILLER, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 100648160).

100 COYOTE PASS
CAVALERI, ANN K. (Voter ID number 100655974).

100 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
NEWSOM, JOSHUA BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118778655).
NEWSOME, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 120226236).

100 FERNWOOD ST
LEAL, GERALD JOHN (Voter ID number 100731605).
LEAL, SARA L. (Voter ID number 100731604).

100 FOSSIL FALLS LN
CHAVERS, BRYAN WADE (Voter ID number 100720281).
LANIER, DAVID RANDALL (Voter ID number 102796035).

100 GLADES TURN
JONES, MARY JORDAN (Voter ID number 100643841).

100 GRAND HERON DR
SCHEERES, BRITTANY BROOKE (Voter ID number 120871688).
SCHEERES, DENISE JUNELL (Voter ID number 100694343).
SCHEERES, JAMISON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100695158).
SCHEERES, ROGER ALLEN (Voter ID number 100694344).
SCHEERES, RYAN ADRIAN (Voter ID number 100716596).

100 GREENWOOD DR
KENNEY, SHAUN P. (Voter ID number 110996034).
MCKENDREE, EMILY PIPPINS (Voter ID number 100717852).
MCKENDREE, KYLE PRESTON (Voter ID number 100728428).
KENNEY, ALLISON FAYE (Voter ID number 119559942).
KENNEY, CINDY ANN (Voter ID number 110987708).

100 HERITAGE CIR
BLEDSOE, JOHN HARVEY (Voter ID number 100639354).
BLEDSOE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100639355).
CRAWFORD, LORRAINA G. (Voter ID number 100645677).
LYLE, JORDAN BLEDSOE (Voter ID number 116616639).
LYLE, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number 120910801).

100 HERON TURN
SAUNDERS, COURTNEY RAYE (Voter ID number 116660904).
SEABORN, KARLA RAYE (Voter ID number 100653348).
SEABORN, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100632610).

100 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
SMITH, AMY PAULINE (Voter ID number 100695703).

100 TIERRA VERDE TRL
ROHAN, CARLEY E. (Voter ID number 115410309).
ROHAN, MICHAEL XAVIER (Voter ID number 100675520).

100 TRIESTE BLVD
CUNNINGHAM, CASE ANDREWS (Voter ID number 115206440).
CUNNINGHAM, KRISANNE SCHLACHTER (Voter ID number 115206500).

100 TWILIGHT BAY DR
OPREA, CONSTANTA (Voter ID number 100731900).
OPREA, ION (Voter ID number 100731901).

100 TONYA LN
HAGUE, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 119366197).
HAGUE, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 117902458).

100 VIA FLAVIA ST
SIKES, ASHLEY LANE (Voter ID number 114650594).
SIKES, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103765045).
SKINNER, CAMERON FLOYD (Voter ID number 100638629).
SKINNER, HEATHER LEANNE (Voter ID number 100645706).

100 WHITE CAP WAY
OWEN, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 100727460).
OWEN, FAYE ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 118973982).

100 WHITE SANDY DR
MARTIN, JESSIE ROBERTA (Voter ID number 116695732).
STONECYPHER, ROBERTA FELTER (Voter ID number 100636260).

100 WHITE CAP WAY
OWEN, JIMMY DALE (Voter ID number 100727461).

100 WHITE SANDY DR
STONECYPHER, WALTER ARCHER (Voter ID number 100734355).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
BLATECKY, KATELYN ANN (Voter ID number 119763791).
TARR, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 115523718).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1003

SCOTT, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119925733).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1004

GRIZZARD, LUCIA LEE (Voter ID number 115750058).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1007

SMITH, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118561428).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1011

YOUNG, PATRICIA LEE (Voter ID number 119749875).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1012

MARSH, DONNA JANENE (Voter ID number 108026331).
MARSH, SHELBY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119113682).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1013

MARQUEZ RAMOS, RAFAEL A. (Voter ID number 115684207).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1016

INGRAM, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116546961).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1018

PETRUCELLI, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114943943).
RILEY, MAURICE EDWARD (Voter ID number 118774143).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1019

ROBERTS, KENNETH BLAKE (Voter ID number 115915198).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1020

GLEW, MALISA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 120877843).
JAMES, AKEEM KWAMI (Voter ID number 102440104).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1021

MCCOOK, RAYMOND ROSS (Voter ID number 117877675).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1023

DOUGLAS, SONIA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100729064).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1024

LAW, KENDRA LATREL (Voter ID number 118885365).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1003

TROGDON, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 100713929).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
UNIT 1003

RONE, ALANNAH NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115957871).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
UNIT 1008

MATTHEWS, JUDITH WATSON (Voter ID number 105014263).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
UNIT 1009

BUFFALO, JOSHUA MANNING (Voter ID number 115371568).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1012

MARSH, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 108026019).

1000 PINEHURST CIR
APT 1009

DUNN, REAGAN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116186720).

1000 WILDWOOD RD
HALLAM, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 115104402).
PARISH, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 100661814).

1001 COX GRADE RD
WALSINGHAM, BILL MYRON (Voter ID number 100609866).
WALSINGHAM, SYLVIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100609872).

1001 HUNT CLUB CIR
CHAMURAS, JOHNNY ANEST (Voter ID number 120911148).

1001 LIGHTHOUSE RD
HENRY, RICHARD KEITH (Voter ID number 119583639).
JONES, LAURA DAWN (Voter ID number 118930320).

10010 HUTCHISON BLVD
REICH, CARLA PORTER (Voter ID number 100705927).
REICH, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 100724294).

1002 HUNT CLUB CIR
EASON, KAMALA M. (Voter ID number 119878284).

1002 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BAILEY, MICHAEL JUDSON (Voter ID number 117410649).

1002 WILDWOOD RD
VALVIS, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117583585).

1003 HUNT CLUB CIR
CONCEPCION SANTIAGO, ELAINE (Voter ID number 114464647).
BRISCOE, SABRINA GAYNELL (Voter ID number 100633681).
STEVENS, HEATHER SABRINA (Voter ID number 100673137).
STEVENS, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number 100713948).

1003 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CARPENTER, TURA LUCINDA (Voter ID number 115572086).

1003 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LONG, LUCILLE (Voter ID number 100684775).

1004 HUNT CLUB CIR
GRAY, JOSEPH LOUIS (Voter ID number 120938868).
KHAN, SEAN P. (Voter ID number 112955371).
GRAY, JOSEPH LOUIS (Voter ID number 120072582).
TROMANS, HEATHER LAURA (Voter ID number 118698798).

1004 LIGHTHOUSE RD
DINKINS, JUSTIN COLE (Voter ID number 120848780).

1004 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BYRD, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 114185863).

1004 WILDWOOD RD
NELSON, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 115220616).
NELSON, DARWIN ATWILL (Voter ID number 115049037).

1005 HUNT CLUB CIR
BAKER, PAULA ROSE (Voter ID number 100690811).
PRUITT, TIERA KRISTEN (Voter ID number 115855402).
PRUITT, TIFFANY KAMILLE (Voter ID number 115187826).
TOWNSEND, SIMONE IANA (Voter ID number 119681109).
TOWNSEND, ZECHARIAH ISRAEL (Voter ID number 120916372).

1005 LIGHTHOUSE LAGOON CT
BANNER, STEVE K. (Voter ID number 115524148).

1005 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CHURCH, JACKIE R. (Voter ID number 100667222).
HECKLE, MYLISSA MEGAN (Voter ID number 100729825).
CHURCH, KAY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100662924).

1006 LIGHTHOUSE RD
COTTON, RIMON J. (Voter ID number 118151646).

1006 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HALL, DOTTIE M. (Voter ID number 104286992).

1006 WILDWOOD RD
EDWARDS, DESIREE MARIE (Voter ID number 120517220).

1007 HUNT CLUB CIR
BEATY, ERIC TODD (Voter ID number 115616729).
HECTOR, INDRE (Voter ID number 118624465).

1007 LIGHTHOUSE RD
MCCULLOUGH, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 117023571).
MCCULLOUGH, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 117013653).

1007 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WILLIAMS, BRIAN SINJIN (Voter ID number 117386383).
MILEY, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100729908).

1008 HUNT CLUB CIR
MCKIMMEY, ARRON JAMES (Voter ID number 100732679).
ONEILL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100722848).

1008 LIGHTHOUSE RD
ADAIR, TRACEY MORRIS (Voter ID number 107886223).
WEATHERHOLTZ, JEFFREY WAYNE (Voter ID number 117211480).
HIRSCH, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 119420725).

1008 PADDOCK CLUB DR
THOMA, WHITNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 120625685).

1009 LIGHTHOUSE LAGOON CT
DAVIDSON, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 118490157).
DAVIDSON, MARLENE M. (Voter ID number 116656175).
DAVIDSON, DAVID LEONARD (Voter ID number 116657663).

101 CAPE COD DR
UNIT 101

BOTTO, LOURDES M. (Voter ID number 120168487).

101 CAROLYN AVE
STEVENS, ANGELA P. (Voter ID number 100613566).
STEVENS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 100613567).

101 CASCADE FALLS LN
DRISCOLL, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 100669788).

101 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
HAGGERTY, DEAN MENARD (Voter ID number 119837343).
HAGGERTY, MICHAEL JON (Voter ID number 118379489).

101 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
HUBBARD, CHRYSTAL LYNNE (Voter ID number 100656642).
HUBBARD, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 100631642).

101 COYOTE PASS
BINGHAM, DOROTHY MAY (Voter ID number 100654327).
DAVIS, GLENDA BINGHAM (Voter ID number 100704409).

101 CAPE COD DR
TRONCALE, EDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100659258).

101 CASCADE FALLS LN
APT 5

DRISCOLL, DYLAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118860356).

101 CASCADE FALLS LN
BOX 5

DRISCOLL, MARYANN M. (Voter ID number 100657460).

101 DOGWOOD ST
HILL, MARVIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 118644464).
LANE, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 116363449).

101 EVERGREEN ST
MCMICHAEL, DAVID RALPH (Voter ID number 100702062).
MCMICHAEL, MARIANNE A. (Voter ID number 100734217).

101 GLADES TURN
GILLIS, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 116699255).
WILLIS, BRANSON HARVEY (Voter ID number 100718359).
WILLIS, ROSEMARY MUSSO (Voter ID number 100718349).

101 GREENWOOD DR
DESANTIS, KATHERINE ESTELLE (Voter ID number 116772079).
OBRIEN, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number 116089864).
PINCKARD, BRIDGET A. (Voter ID number 100729725).
TOLLEY, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 120402818).

101 GLADES TURN
DUNFEE, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number 114740225).

101 GRAND HERON DR
BURNHAM, WESLEY L. (Voter ID number 100625839).

101 HERITAGE CIR
LIZARRAGA, AMIR S. (Voter ID number 108865850).
LIZARRAGA, KELLI DENISE (Voter ID number 100666173).
NAGGIAR, ROGE EDOARDO (Voter ID number 121064666).

101 HERON TURN
BRUCE, BENGT A. (Voter ID number 100729304).
BRUCE, KARIN BIRGITTA (Voter ID number 100720859).

101 HOMBRE CIR
AMBLER, GINA MINTON (Voter ID number 119349754).
AMBLER, JERRY LA MANCE (Voter ID number 119202021).
DOYLE, CHERYL BURKOWSKI (Voter ID number 100722811).
DOYLE, JOSEPH CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 100722812).

101 PADDOCK CLUB DR
TWILLEY, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 119384280).

101 PALMONOVIA PL
SHELDON, JESSICA GILLAND (Voter ID number 121198675).
SHELDON, MARK JASON (Voter ID number 121203423).

101 PADDOCK CLUB DR
TWILLEY, ELMER ETHRIDGE (Voter ID number 118720844).

101 SEAGRASS WAY
RICHARDSON, BRUCE EDWIN (Voter ID number 117756274).
CLARK, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 100721252).

101 TRENOVIA PL
VUCICEVIC, ANDRIA JOHN (Voter ID number 119502429).
VUCICEVIC, EVAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 116480417).
VUCICEVIC, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100708843).
VUCICEVIC, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 100708844).
VUCICEVIC, MIRA (Voter ID number 121047278).

101 TWILIGHT BAY DR
GOREE, REGINA INEZ (Voter ID number 100652005).
GOREE, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 100652006).
HOOD, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 100724158).

101 VERNON AVE
LIVINGSTON, JAMIE RAE (Voter ID number 113972669).
PERSINGER, BRETT WADE (Voter ID number 120199975).

101 VERNON AVE
BLDG 484 #101

SHAH, ANIL NAVIN (Voter ID number 120384874).

101 VERNON AVE
BLDG 484

HARDAWAY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 119717781).

101 VERNON AVE
BLDG 89A

BLACKBURN, CHRISTOPHER CLAY (Voter ID number 114650912).
MELVILLE, STUART JOHN (Voter ID number 114676532).

101 VERNON AVE
ALTAMIRANO, MANUEL J. (Voter ID number 120085792).
DUVALL, DONALD CHARLES (Voter ID number 120357505).
LAPOINTE, CARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100668799).
NGUYEN, KYLE (Voter ID number 117023549).
RODRIGUEZ, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 120085794).
CELESTIN, NELSITA (Voter ID number 116715264).

1010 PADDOCK CLUB DR
PETTENGILL, MELINDA SUE (Voter ID number 100722138).
SAULINE, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 100733096).

1010 WILDWOOD RD
HOBBS, MILDRED ESTHER (Voter ID number 121248702).

1011 PADDOCK CLUB DR
THOMPSON, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119662118).

1011 PINEHURST CIR
WHITE, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 115853443).

1012 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LANCE, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 116069462).

1013 BAY CIR
BECK, ALINA VELMA (Voter ID number 117453642).

1013 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HARTWELL, NICHOLAS H. (Voter ID number 102915852).

1014 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MCBRIDE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100731222).
WACHTER, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120764947).

1015 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WATSON, KELLY P. (Voter ID number 100632995).

1016 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LOVING, HOLLY MARIE (Voter ID number 120384826).
SEEKAMP, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 120734801).

1018 PINEHURST CIR
BURTON, DEBBIE P. (Voter ID number 120542663).

102 BEACON LN
CORNYN, KEVIN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 121028847).

102 BONNIE LN
HOLMES, CHELSEA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 120094614).
POMA, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 121170628).

102 CAROLYN AVE
HARRIS, JAYME LEE (Voter ID number 118144541).
KNIGHT, NICHOLAS I. (Voter ID number 117005858).
KNIGHT, RUEL J. (Voter ID number 100708566).
KNIGHT, SERENA L. (Voter ID number 100708567).
PRESTON, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103057515).

102 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
OWENS, BARRINGTON RICARFDO (Voter ID number 100725065).
OWENS, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 100727838).

102 COLONY HARBOUR RD
ROTTERO, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 100644541).
ROTTERO, SONYA LYNN (Voter ID number 100695563).

102 CAPE COD DR
BURNS, BRETT L. (Voter ID number 115023464).
MASON TRONCALE, EDEE A. (Voter ID number 117163466).
TRONCALE, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116772325).

102 DANA WAY
VILLANUEVA ROSA, LUIS ANGEL (Voter ID number 115348154).

102 FERNWOOD ST
MCCUTCHEON, JAMES DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100725897).
THAXTON, GLEN A. (Voter ID number 100725816).

102 FOSSIL FALLS LN
RYAN, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number 100719373).

102 GRAND HERON DR
RAMBES, AMANDA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118313901).

102 GREENWOOD DR
CATES, JOSEPH ARNOLD (Voter ID number 100729783).
HAYES, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100732291).

102 GLADES TURN
HOLDER, DEAN R. (Voter ID number 100630122).
HOLDER, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 100648269).

102 GRAND HERON DR
RAMBES, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118717243).
RAMBES, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 118816582).

102 HERON TURN
COTTON, CLYDE VERNON (Voter ID number 100258193).
COTTON, NANCY CAROL (Voter ID number 100258195).

102 HOMBRE CIR
NELSON, JAMIE WENDELL (Voter ID number 100638911).
NELSON, SHILO C. (Voter ID number 100670587).

102 MICHELLE CT
GOODSON, BRANDI NICOLE (Voter ID number 100703472).
HANSEN, ERIC NEIL (Voter ID number 100642912).
HANSEN, MARIE FLAVIENE (Voter ID number 115962977).
MCCOMB, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117664045).

102 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
MYRICK, DEBORAH JACKSON (Voter ID number 100728510).
RHYMES, WALLACE EUGENE (Voter ID number 100734088).

102 PADDOCK CLUB DR
RAMIREZ, MAYTE (Voter ID number 121057804).

102 SUNSET CIR
BRUCE, LISA-MARIE (Voter ID number 117935099).
PAYNE, DAVID BRUCE (Voter ID number 107530887).
PAYNE, WENDY LOUISE (Voter ID number 107530888).

102 TWILIGHT BAY DR
INGALLS, MORRIE JOHN (Voter ID number 100626134).
WATSON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100706278).
INGALLS, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 118813530).

102 VIA FLAVIA ST
HILL, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 115199025).

102 WHITE CAP WAY
WATSON, SPENCER ALLEN (Voter ID number 100715029).

102 WHITE SANDY DR
ALBRECHT, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 100678204).

102 WHITE CAP WAY
WATSON, AMBER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118925255).

1021 BAY CIR
WAY, CHARLES GRANVILLE (Voter ID number 118232846).

1025 BAY CIR
BARRS, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 100697466).
BARRS, STEVE CARLTON (Voter ID number 100697467).

1029 BAY CIR
HOUSE, ERICA STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 118718289).

103 CAROLYN AVE
DIXON, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 118945249).

103 CASCADE FALLS LN
RUSSELL, ALISON S. (Voter ID number 118508026).
RUSSELL, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 118238603).

103 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
SHELLEY, CARINNE ANNE (Voter ID number 114175723).
SHELLEY, CAROL B. (Voter ID number 100650813).
SHELLEY, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120040598).
SHELLEY, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 100657564).

103 CAROLYN AVE
DIXON, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118529259).

103 DANA WAY
BURNS, DANIEL CURTIS (Voter ID number 119491096).
CRONNON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100698772).

103 EVERGREEN ST
HORTON, GLEN DAVID (Voter ID number 100673206).
ODGERS, LISA DAWN (Voter ID number 100674539).

103 FERNWOOD ST
BUTCHIKAS, ALISON A. (Voter ID number 100728507).
NOELL, ASHTON IRENE (Voter ID number 116236937).

103 GLADES TURN
MATHEWS, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 100637335).
MATHEWS, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 100637273).

103 GRAND HERON DR
MITCHELL, HARMONI (Voter ID number 119569139).
MITCHELL, NANCI D. (Voter ID number 100649823).
MITCHELL, S DONOVAN (Voter ID number 100698096).
MITCHELL, STEVE DONAVAN (Voter ID number 119504202).

103 GREENWOOD DR
VOLZ, FAYE ANN (Voter ID number 100686192).
VOLZ, TERRY LEMOINE (Voter ID number 100687234).

103 GLADES TURN
ROBBINS, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number 118390568).

103 HERITAGE CIR
BOATRIGHT, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 100699974).
BOATRIGHT, EARL S. (Voter ID number 100671335).

103 HOMBRE CIR
ACKERT, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number 100687474).
ACKERT, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 100687475).
STORCK, CHRISTINE GATZ (Voter ID number 100681483).
STORCK, DENNIS DUANE (Voter ID number 100681481).
STORCK, JARED C. (Voter ID number 100719718).

103 LINDA MARIE LN
AGAN, CLAYTON LAMAR (Voter ID number 118246106).
AGAN, DONALD LAMAR (Voter ID number 116397590).
AGAN, FRANCES MARIE (Voter ID number 120401770).

103 MICHELLE CT
VICKERY, BRYAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100698575).

103 SEAGRASS WAY
SMITH, JAMES ANTOINE (Voter ID number 100731344).
SMITH, KIMBERLY MAY (Voter ID number 108890790).
ZIMMERMAN, PAULA DIANE (Voter ID number 117962817).

103 SHADOW BAY DR
CIUNGU, GEORGETTA COCIASU (Voter ID number 100672908).
CIUNGU, IOAN S. (Voter ID number 100668640).

103 SUNSET CIR
HERO, MELISSA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100643065).

103 SEAGRASS WAY
SWITZER, KURTIS ARTHUR LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115467415).

103 TONYA LN
DOBLIN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100666174).

103 TRENOVIA PL
THOMPSON, ALEXIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 119964693).
THOMPSON, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100723563).
THOMPSON, KYLE GRAHAM (Voter ID number 121353380).
THOMPSON, RUSSELL DEAN (Voter ID number 118108812).

103 TUSCANY WAY
PATEL, KIRTIKUMAR SHANTILAL (Voter ID number 117251308).

103 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BEALL, CATHERINE DEAO (Voter ID number 100712586).
BEALL, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100714809).
BROWN, LARRY DWAYNE (Voter ID number 116140109).

103 TUSCANY WAY
PATEL, RAGINI (Voter ID number 115330212).

103 WOODLAWN DR
OSPINAL, SYLVIA ROCHA (Voter ID number 100703370).

1033 BAY CIR
ADAMS, NICHOLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100694568).

1035 BAY CIR
REPIE, M K. (Voter ID number 121266894).
ADAMS, KARRIE SHERENE (Voter ID number 100674721).
YANCY, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 118882925).

1036 LIGHTHOUSE LAGOON CT
CHESTANG, CHASITY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117427089).
JOHNSON, JEREMY LYNN (Voter ID number 117720371).

104 ABBIE LN
GREEN, WILLIAM LEONARD (Voter ID number 114731234).

104 BEACON LN
SHAFER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 115437990).

104 CAPE COD DR
OGDEN, LARUE EMERY (Voter ID number 115413712).

104 CAROLYN AVE
GRAHAM, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 117358777).
MAGEE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100720119).

104 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
SAWYER, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 119861969).
SAWYER, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 119861893).

104 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
LANDERS, FREDERICK PAUL (Voter ID number 100631234).
LANDERS, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100698006).
LANDERS, MAEGAN E. (Voter ID number 120117376).

104 COLONY HARBOUR RD
MILLER, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 100683013).

104 DANA WAY
BAILEY, JANET L. (Voter ID number 100638125).

104 EVERGREEN ST
BOND, CECIL WAYNE (Voter ID number 100657854).
HUMPHRYES, JANET WELLS (Voter ID number 100629262).
MCKEE, DONNY WAYNE (Voter ID number 121262389).

104 FERNWOOD ST
FETTIG, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 100668083).
FETTIG, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100668084).

104 FOSSIL FALLS LN
MCCUISTON, JOE DAVID (Voter ID number 105223012).

104 GLADES TURN
STEINBECK, CATHY B. (Voter ID number 100645122).
STEINBECK, HENRY (Voter ID number 100645123).

104 GRAND HERON DR
HOFER, BELINDA GAY (Voter ID number 100648673).

104 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
CASH, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 115533803).
CASH, KENNETH RONALD (Voter ID number 115533809).

104 GREENWOOD DR
ECHEVERRY, TATIANA (Voter ID number 100678643).
PATRICK, DESMOND A. (Voter ID number 107376192).

104 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
BUCKNER, GERALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 100711787).

104 HERITAGE CIR
CHESTER, HEATHER ALISA (Voter ID number 118331678).
CHESTER, RONALD JASON (Voter ID number 119181025).

104 HOMBRE CIR
CHURCHWELL, HERBERT P. (Voter ID number 100608979).
CHURCHWELL, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 100608980).

104 LINDA MARIE LN
BLANNER, SARALU D. (Voter ID number 100629290).

104 MICHELLE CT
GARRETT, SHANNON MELISSA (Voter ID number 100583676).
RAMSEY, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120048805).

104 PADDOCK CLUB DR
O'DONOGHUE, MEGHAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118953165).

104 SUNSET CIR
ROBINSON, NOEL KEITH (Voter ID number 118615717).
WEBB, LUCIAN EARL (Voter ID number 100735427).
COOK, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 116449528).
COOK, FELICIA ROBINSON (Voter ID number 116450850).
COOK, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116449638).
COOK, TIMOTHY WAYNE (Voter ID number 116449581).

104 TONYA LN
FITCHBEN, DENISE V. (Voter ID number 100692237).

104 TRIESTE BLVD
REBOJA, FERMIN S. (Voter ID number 114953806).
REBOJA, LEAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 117389929).

104 TUSCANY WAY
PACK, DEBORAH MILLER (Voter ID number 107556174).
PACK, PHILLIP HOWARD (Voter ID number 107556175).

104 TIERRA VERDE TRL
DAKWAR, SAVINA ELIE (Voter ID number 118488711).

104 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BOHN, JEREMY RYAN (Voter ID number 105210302).
BOHN, LAUREN ALEASE (Voter ID number 105201528).

104 VIA FLAVIA ST
ULLMANN, M TERRY (Voter ID number 120285159).
ULLMANN, RAMONA G. (Voter ID number 100720423).

1045 BAY CIR
KITCHENS, TARVER A. (Voter ID number 100633238).

1047 BAY CIR
CARMEAN, ROLFE THADDEUS (Voter ID number 118649234).

105 CAPE COD DR
TURNER, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 100650946).

105 CAROLYN AVE
ARNOLD, JESSICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100735656).
MILLER, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 108872627).
MILLER, SARAH KATHERYN (Voter ID number 104128835).
RENE, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100733151).
RENE, RANDY D. (Voter ID number 119905553).

105 CASCADE FALLS LN
HESS, HEIDI RENEE (Voter ID number 100725480).

105 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
LOGSDON, ULRIKA A. (Voter ID number 118460316).
LOGSDON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100663213).

105 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
SULLIVAN, DEBRA T. (Voter ID number 100609597).
SULLIVAN, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 117393161).
SULLIVAN, PHILIP LEE (Voter ID number 100609633).
SULLIVAN, TIMOTHY JUSTIN (Voter ID number 114463398).

105 CASCADE FALLS LN
HESS, APRIL LYDIA (Voter ID number 100725479).
HESS, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100730446).

105 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
APT 9

GENTLE, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 114908737).

105 DANA WAY
NETT, PAUL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120900782).

105 EVERGREEN ST
COX, DENNIS E. (Voter ID number 100650235).
COX, JOHNATHAN W. (Voter ID number 115859454).

105 GLADES TURN
DURNBAUGH, JUNE ELAINE (Voter ID number 100625543).
KENNEDY, JOSEPH LAMAR (Voter ID number 100711465).

105 GREENWOOD DR
CARRIGAN, SHANE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114990118).

105 HERITAGE CIR
ADAMS, ALANA ALICIA (Voter ID number 100713385).
FILLER, ERIC MATHEW (Voter ID number 118157307).
FILLER, KRISTIN SUNSHINE (Voter ID number 115712394).
FILLER, LANCE STEPHEN (Voter ID number 115090218).

105 HERON TURN
KURTZ, DARLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100710396).
KURTZ, WILLIAM TODD (Voter ID number 100710395).

105 HOMBRE CIR
MOFFITT, JANE (Voter ID number 100671770).

105 LINDA MARIE LN
TOSTON, LANCE L. (Voter ID number 116978677).

105 MICHELLE CT
CAMBIER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 100691839).
LANE, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 114531665).

105 MIRASOL WAY
LENZ, THEODORE GRANT (Voter ID number 118492803).
LENZ, KAREN BOBBY (Voter ID number 118492984).

105 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CLASS, RONDA S. (Voter ID number 120269655).
DITCHKOFSKY, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 120269674).

105 SHADOW BAY DR
BROCK, THERON ALLEN (Voter ID number 114420013).
DELZOPPO, DONALD MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100694190).

105 TIERRA VERDE TRL
CHEN, YING (Voter ID number 120541069).
STEPHENS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100734187).
STEPHENS, JIMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100722866).

105 TONYA LN
HOLLEY, PAUL RICHARD (Voter ID number 119688720).

105 WHITE CAP WAY
HOUSLER, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 100701463).

105 WOODLAWN DR
CASTILLO, CARMEN AFIFE ARGUETA (Voter ID number 100733812).
CASTILLO, FRANCIS A. (Voter ID number 100734869).
CASTILLO, FRANCIS J. (Voter ID number 115663584).
POWELL, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100673109).
POWELL, STACIE T. (Voter ID number 100675418).

105 W LESLIE LN
MOORE, JEWEL O. (Voter ID number 100688697).
EVTEYEV, DIMITRIY V. (Voter ID number 119194365).

10509 FRONT BEACH RD
ARNOLD, LINDA EDMONDSON (Voter ID number 100683128).
ARNOLD, WALTER DOSS (Voter ID number 100683713).
BRADLEY, BENJAMIN LEWIS (Voter ID number 114026793).
CHA, ANNE O. (Voter ID number 100707057).
DISHINGER, MOMOYO (Voter ID number 100701042).
MULLINS, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 100722845).
SPEARS, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number 100734379).

10509 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 1406

JERMSTAD, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 100692795).
JERMSTAD, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 100692796).

10509 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1 704

ARINI, ERIC DANIEL (Voter ID number 118068236).
ARINI, JOHN (Voter ID number 118078447).

10509 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 305

GALLEGOS, JULIE REBECCA (Voter ID number 116111041).
MARCEAU, PAUL RAPHAEL (Voter ID number 119250944).
GALLEGOS, JOHNNIE E. (Voter ID number 116110700).

1051 BAY CIR
MCDONALD, RALPH LEROY (Voter ID number 100622643).
MCDONALD, ROBERTA G. (Voter ID number 100622649).

10511 FRONT BEACH RD
CLEMENTS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 100721213).

10511 FRONT BEACH RD
BLDG 1-1304

CASSIDY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 107549864).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
COMBS, RICHARD FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100709621).
MCCONNELL, AUDREY K. (Voter ID number 100665650).
MCCONNELL, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 100665651).
SCHULZ, DAVID ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100667804).
SCHULZ, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100667805).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1101

NELSON, KATIE MARCELLA (Voter ID number 118552249).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1104

POEPPEL, CHELSEA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117688629).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2 1004

SOLDINGER, GAYLE (Voter ID number 115716341).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-1004

SOLDINGER, BARRY HOWARD (Voter ID number 115715808).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-1101

JEFFERS, LISA REBECCA (Voter ID number 118155196).
JEFFERS, WESLEY DEAN (Voter ID number 118155203).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-601

TILLMAN, NORMA MOTT (Voter ID number 119180415).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 801

RINI, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114626932).
RINI, WILLIAM LEONARD (Voter ID number 114626925).

10513 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 903

ECKSTRAND, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 117474450).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
O'CONNOR, GEORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100715633).
PROVOST, MILDRED MARIE (Voter ID number 100730560).
SMITH, CAROL DEAN (Voter ID number 100696379).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 1004

GUIDOTTI, LUCY (Voter ID number 120597245).
GUIDOTTI, ULTIMO PETER (Voter ID number 120597145).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1006

CASTILLO, JOHN GILBERT (Voter ID number 115610386).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 3 101

CLINKSCALES, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 115357039).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 3106

WOOD, STACEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 118707562).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 406

LEWIS, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 100653128).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 906

SECKINGTON, ISABELLA (Voter ID number 115674518).
SECKINGTON, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 115715905).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT T3 1104

BREWSTER, FRANCES ANN (Voter ID number 114677422).

10515 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT T3-704

PROVOST, ROBERT GERARD (Voter ID number 117911378).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
COUTO, WAYNE (Voter ID number 100665945).
HARDAGE, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100718940).
MOORE, CHERRI JEAN (Voter ID number 100736311).
MOORE, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 100735843).
PHILLIPS, CHRISTINE YOUNG (Voter ID number 100708111).
SMITH, CAROLYN (Voter ID number 100732958).
SMITH, RONALD BRUCE (Voter ID number 100732956).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1206

ALLEN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 108084034).
ALLEN, PAULA (Voter ID number 100708188).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 803

HANKINS, JANET R. (Voter ID number 100716999).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
SMITH, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119171570).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 801

SMITH, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119171554).

10517 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 807E

LOVELL, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119205137).

10519 FRONT BEACH RD
MACKUS, EDWARD I. (Voter ID number 114069403).
MACKUS, RUTH (Voter ID number 114035223).
ROUSHDI, ELLEN PETERSON (Voter ID number 100735027).
ROUSHDI, HUSSEIN A. (Voter ID number 100730432).
SMITH, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 115473604).

10519 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1902

JORDAN, KARLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119789394).
JORDAN, MARK TODD (Voter ID number 119789395).
LANCER, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 100686940).

10519 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2205

NORRIS, LANCE C. (Voter ID number 105055853).

10519 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 601

NAPOLSKI, MARTHA SUSAN (Voter ID number 121195307).

10519 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1602

UTLEY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119789265).

1059 BAY CIR
SHEPARD, ECHO KATHERINE (Voter ID number 100669263).
SHEPARD, JANE L. (Voter ID number 100627125).

106 BETH ST
MONTGOMERY, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 100694084).

106 BONNIE LN
STONE, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 100658745).

106 CAROLYN AVE
LEAVITT, GARRETT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100628966).

106 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
TURNER, KARA BOUDREAUX (Voter ID number 119873690).
TURNER, ROGER DALE (Voter ID number 118963908).

106 COLONY HARBOUR RD
BRANKS, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100717682).
BRANKS, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 100659321).

106 DAMON CIR
GILHAM, CHARLOTTE DIANNE (Voter ID number 100722823).
GILHAM, WILLIAM ARUND (Voter ID number 100722822).

106 DANA WAY
BRITSON, RANDY ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100740226).
BRITSON, SUZANNE MOZEL (Voter ID number 114074490).

106 FERNWOOD ST
PAGUADA, JULIO CESAR (Voter ID number 112787632).
PAGUADA, YVONNE ELLEN (Voter ID number 107889794).

106 FOSSIL FALLS LN
PARKER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 117712487).

106 GLADES TURN
EDWARDS, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116397959).
GRAY, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114531744).
GRAY, ROSS BRODIE (Voter ID number 114334799).
MOHAMED, NOHA S. (Voter ID number 115139315).
PITTMAN, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 114630412).

106 GRAND HERON DR
HUNT, DELIA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 100636680).
HUNT, DELIA L. (Voter ID number 100723842).
HUNT, HENRY D. (Voter ID number 100625388).
PARISH, AMANDA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 117002849).

106 GREENWOOD DR
OSPINAL, MARCIAL JUSTO (Voter ID number 100627328).

106 HERITAGE CIR
BRUCE, WILLIAM HERBERT (Voter ID number 118157312).
HAMMER, DAVID ROSS (Voter ID number 120402157).
HAMMER, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 100699479).
MOODY, SHELBY KAY EVA (Voter ID number 118209513).

106 HERON TURN
BHULA, KIRIT GOVIND (Voter ID number 100668137).
BHULA, TARUNA K. (Voter ID number 100668138).

106 HOMBRE CIR
SHUFF, PHILIP MURRAY (Voter ID number 100666646).

106 MICHELLE CT
LANE, ROBIN LEANN (Voter ID number 116772366).
NORMAND, ADAM BRYAN (Voter ID number 121020534).

106 PADDOCK CLUB DR
NAVARRO, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118439609).
NAVARRO, STEPHEN MARC (Voter ID number 118439658).
WARD, KELLEY DIANE (Voter ID number 119016321).

106 ROBIN LN
WESTBERRY, BOBBY HANSEL (Voter ID number 114049310).

106 SUNSET CIR
DAVIDSON, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 100728832).
DAVIDSON, SHANON ANDRE (Voter ID number 119324814).

106 TIERRA VERDE TRL
HOWARD, INDIA HADDOCK (Voter ID number 100730191).

106 TWILIGHT BAY DR
KELLER, EMMA NICHOL (Voter ID number 120887118).
KELLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100716351).

106 TIERRA VERDE TRL
HABA, YEHEZKEL (Voter ID number 119450118).

106 WOODLAWN DR
SHARRAR, JASON PAUL (Voter ID number 100660873).
SHARRAR, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 100632607).

10605 PARKHILL CIR
PADGETT, ADAM CASEY (Voter ID number 100727580).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
ARVIN, JOHN ROGER (Voter ID number 114837746).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1202

SHIMP, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 116174828).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1702

GARNER, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 100736174).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2003

LARIMORE, LISA KAREN (Voter ID number 121351350).
LARIMORE, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121351351).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2303

TORRADO, MIGUEL A. (Voter ID number 109675627).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 603

ARVIN, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 114837756).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 903

HOLLOWAY, DANA SHIRL (Voter ID number 115788436).
HOLLOWAY, RUSSELL LLOYD (Voter ID number 115788427).

10611 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2103

REYES, JUAN JESUS (Voter ID number 116402279).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
COLLINS, TODD A. (Voter ID number 120384528).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1001

FORREN, JEFFREY ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 108477294).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1102

LEVEQUE, NANCY WOOD (Voter ID number 119738800).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1702

CORNMAN, JACOB KENNETH (Voter ID number 100813777).
KITCHEN, NICOLE ANN (Voter ID number 118830948).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1806

JARRETT, JUSTIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 117203791).
JARRETT, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number 117203825).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2102

DONLAN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 100671807).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 304

MONTAGUE, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 116115787).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 503

HILL, MARY (Voter ID number 118798721).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 506

HUGHES, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 100730096).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 904

DICKERSON, DAVID ALLAN (Voter ID number 117267771).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 506

HUGHES, SAMUEL SHANE (Voter ID number 100660687).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1104

MILLS, JOSEPH WINFORD (Voter ID number 118750192).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1702

CORNMAN, MELISSA IANDOLI (Voter ID number 112940624).

10625 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2003

GOHMANN, MARY NEWSOME (Voter ID number 118437038).

1063 BAY CIR
MORRIS, MONTY ERWIN (Voter ID number 119382177).

10637 FRONT BEACH RD
BULLOCK, MONTIE EUGENE (Voter ID number 100655320).
GOINS, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 100684891).
MARTIN, FELICIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116840085).
THOMPSON, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 116840165).

10640 PARKHILL CIR
CANO, OLGA LYDIA (Voter ID number 115283338).

1067 BAY CIR
SUPAN, JUANITA GOLDEN (Voter ID number 100671250).

107 BEACON LN
FERGUSON, CASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100696140).
REED, MARTY DIETRICH (Voter ID number 100647652).

107 CAROLYN AVE
TIPTON, JUDITH ELAINE (Voter ID number 119081993).

107 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
MANNA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119351801).
REA-MANNA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 119351802).

107 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
NELMS, LAURI DENISE (Voter ID number 100653982).
ROOF, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 100728915).

107 DAMON CIR
MCDANIEL, JAMES CHARLES (Voter ID number 100667318).
MCDANIEL, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 100667319).

107 GREENWOOD DR
NAKAMURA, EUGENE L. (Voter ID number 100611148).

107 GLADES TURN
AYCOCK, BARBARA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 115881898).

107 HERITAGE CIR
YRIONDO, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100668017).

107 HERON TURN
NOVAK, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 100629445).

107 HOMBRE CIR
MCGRATH, DANIEL George (Voter ID number 100629173).
MCGRATH, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 100629174).

107 MICHELLE CT
RIOS, GARY (Voter ID number 114615311).
SEAMAN, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100733765).
SEAMAN, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 115304214).
VALENTINE, JOHN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100674195).

107 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ELDER, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 117639658).
ELDER, JOSEPH RUSSELL (Voter ID number 117329818).
NEUHAUSEL, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 120922808).
BAILIE, GREGORY KENNETH (Voter ID number 118566690).

107 PADDOCK CLUB DR
UNIT 107

BAILIE, ALICIA MULLENIX (Voter ID number 120258330).

107 SHADOW BAY DR
HEATH, JARRELL TODD (Voter ID number 100626993).
HEATH, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100625417).

107 TWILIGHT BAY DR
FREEMAN, COLIE L. (Voter ID number 100645079).
FREEMAN, PAULA B. (Voter ID number 117681577).
MARONGE, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100722143).
MARONGE, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 120330994).

10706 HALE AVE
CHITTUM, BLAKE LYNN (Voter ID number 115666453).
CHITTUM, APRIL DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120571871).

10709 HALE AVE
SPILLERS, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100673113).
SPILLERS, JAKE W. (Voter ID number 115101943).
SPILLERS, KATHERINE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116203636).

10710 HALE AVE
TURNER, TABITHA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 119186853).

10711 HALE AVE
BENNETT, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 114743699).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
FORSMAN, DANIEL T. (Voter ID number 117969139).
GOLAY, MARK PATRICK (Voter ID number 118778096).
SANDERS, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 107562641).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 904

BUSBY, PHILLIP LEWIS (Voter ID number 117843376).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1001

SANDERS, CATHY M. (Voter ID number 107565695).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 102

HOLMES, RICHARD CADE (Voter ID number 120603533).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 109

SHUCK, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 115469328).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1102

ALEXANDER, JACQUELINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 106089301).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1305

LEURINDA, MARIO (Voter ID number 114979235).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1505

GOLAY, ANDREA ABLER (Voter ID number 118878616).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 201

O'DELL, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 100652419).
WHITTEMORE, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 117707246).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 402

GENDREAU, ANTHONY BLAKE (Voter ID number 118579931).
MARKHAM, BAILIE JEAN (Voter ID number 120856352).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 501

GIBSON, LAUREN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119168121).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 501E

HARDIN, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 117670846).
HARDIN, KIMBERLY LECORGNE (Voter ID number 117674264).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 503

BRACKIN, JUDY WHITE (Voter ID number 118574402).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 505

LEE, SUZETTE AH-YI (Voter ID number 116793038).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 802

MCCORMICK, CLAUDE (Voter ID number 100610801).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 904

BUSBY, CARYL JOANNE (Voter ID number 117843342).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1205

HENNERBICHLER, LINDA SCOTT (Voter ID number 100656024).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1702

FURLER, SUMMER ANDREA (Voter ID number 118991219).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 605

SELLERS, DARRELL WADE (Voter ID number 119314831).

10713 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 501

GIBSON, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 119085414).

10714 HALE AVE
GRIFFIN, CALEB STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120166554).
TODD, DENA LYNN (Voter ID number 114182768).
GRIFFIN, HORACE EARL (Voter ID number 100730566).
GRIFFIN, MARIE W. (Voter ID number 100718616).
GRIFFIN, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 100733442).

10715 HALE AVE
ELDER, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 100662251).
ELDER, DAWN B. (Voter ID number 116203106).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
TACKETT, JENNIFER DEANN (Voter ID number 117748493).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 305

DIPIETRO, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 113958576).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 203

BROOKERD, LINDA GAYLE (Voter ID number 119118426).
BROOKERD, MARION KEITH (Voter ID number 118800035).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 305

DIPIETRO J, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 113953944).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 505

GOLDSTEIN, MARILYN KAYE (Voter ID number 105488685).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 605W

GATES, SHEENA MARIE (Voter ID number 117210553).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 102

BOWDOIN, DORIS B. (Voter ID number 100612569).
BOWDOIN, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 100629761).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 603

MYERS, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 118814632).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 905

JOHNSON, BRIAN ORLYN (Voter ID number 119126181).
JOHNSON, DONNA RAE (Voter ID number 119125421).

10719 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 703

MUSICARO, JAMES (Voter ID number 100705753).

10719 HALE AVE
TURNER, GLORIA (Voter ID number 100673690).
TURNER, RICKY JOHN (Voter ID number 100685473).

10724 HALE AVE
SKELTON, CHARLIE RAY (Voter ID number 100611712).
SKELTON, JANIE SUE (Voter ID number 100611713).

108 BEACON LN
COCHRANE, JOEL F. (Voter ID number 112138690).
COCHRANE, WILHELMINA E. (Voter ID number 120220831).
LEACH, EMILY KATE (Voter ID number 119668587).
THOMPSON, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 116012024).
WATERS, DUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 115641906).
ZECHMAN, COURTNEY SHANTEL (Voter ID number 115790174).

108 BONNIE LN
JOHNSON, MARTHA CAROLYN (Voter ID number 100685235).
JOHNSON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 100705690).

108 CAPE COD DR
BELLUSO, NIXCEE ANN (Voter ID number 121141839).

108 CAROLYN AVE
DOZIER, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100612265).

108 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
BRANNON, JOHN KELLEY (Voter ID number 100731912).
BRANNON, KATHY DINAH (Voter ID number 100657879).
WALSH, KELSEA ZOEE (Voter ID number 117447475).
WELLS, ROSELLA FRANCES (Voter ID number 110414340).

108 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
POLADIAN, CHELSE MIAN (Voter ID number 116773828).
POLADIAN, GARRETT CHARLES (Voter ID number 119880131).
POLADIAN, KATRINA D. (Voter ID number 115840311).
POLADIAN, RANDALL W. (Voter ID number 115834944).

108 COLONY HARBOUR RD
SCHMERTMANN, BERNARD JOHN (Voter ID number 100682490).
SCHMERTMANN, VIRGINIA IRENE (Voter ID number 100682302).

108 DANA WAY
KELLY, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 100639395).
KELLY, RITA H. (Voter ID number 114528936).

108 DOGWOOD ST
NEUMAN, JUDD MITCHELL (Voter ID number 117327321).

108 FERNWOOD ST
CAPAR, JAMIE ANN (Voter ID number 117737342).
PETTIT, AUSTIN EUGENE (Voter ID number 100712561).
PETTIT, KATHLEEN RAFFERTY (Voter ID number 100675079).

108 GARDENIA ST
HUMPHREY, RHIANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 117309704).
TRICE, ELIJAH B. (Voter ID number 100725393).
TRICE, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 117526219).

108 GLADES TURN
GILBERT, CLARA I. (Voter ID number 100722907).
GILBERT, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100722906).

108 GRAND HERON DR
STUMPFIG, CHARLOTTE JEAN (Voter ID number 100655567).
STUMPFIG, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 100655568).

108 GREENWOOD DR
ALLEN, WANDA EATON (Voter ID number 119837973).
EATON HULL, JUANITA KAY (Voter ID number 115653530).
HULL, ERICA FAITH (Voter ID number 115410290).
HULL, KEYTON T. (Voter ID number 116135067).
HULL, RONALD CARL (Voter ID number 115652839).

108 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
CARTER, KURT VINCENT (Voter ID number 114422922).

108 GREENWOOD DR
ALLEN, MARK EUGENE (Voter ID number 119829479).

108 HERITAGE CIR
TAYLOR, JOHN KELLY (Voter ID number 116983267).
TAYLOR, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 116563178).

108 HERON TURN
PHILLIPS, PRESTON EDWIN (Voter ID number 114340492).

108 MICHELLE CT
ROSCHY, JOANN (Voter ID number 100635393).
ROSCHY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100635395).

108 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WEBER, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 113977989).
WHITE, JENNIFER MICHELE (Voter ID number 116778270).

108 SUNSET CIR
ELLWANGER, DEBERAH J. (Voter ID number 114259994).

108 TIERRA VERDE TRL
SCAPEROTTA, JOSEPH V. (Voter ID number 116420788).
SCAPEROTTA, JOSEPH VICTOR (Voter ID number 100613383).

108 TWILIGHT BAY DR
RENO, KATHRYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 115154671).
BOHN, LANCE B. (Voter ID number 100665381).

108 WOODLAWN DR
HOSSINK, DONNA ELAINE (Voter ID number 100642640).

108 WHITE CAP WAY
WILSON, STEFANIE AMBER (Voter ID number 119180035).

10802 HALE AVE
TURNBOUGH, BRENT ALTON (Voter ID number 118733526).

10804 HALE AVE
LAMONT, DILLION BRADY (Voter ID number 119426601).
LAMONT, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 100628964).
LAMONT, VERONICA LEE (Voter ID number 100640697).
JUSTICE, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 100659513).
JUSTICE, MELISA K. (Voter ID number 100644950).
JUSTICE, MELISSA SAWYER (Voter ID number 100662797).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
QUADE, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 114988236).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1601

GRUNFELD, CAROL WELLS (Voter ID number 118102062).
GRUNFELD, DAVID HAROLD (Voter ID number 118061918).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2106

DANFORTH, SUMMER DIANNE (Voter ID number 100687900).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2304

RUECKERT, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 121044405).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 305

FISHER, PATTI S. (Voter ID number 117538353).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 406

FOX, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number 121110380).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 508

SHOCKLEY, LISA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116070639).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 706

PORTUGAL, CAROL JOAN (Voter ID number 118266765).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 907

MUSARD, SUSAN JEAN (Voter ID number 118076149).

10811 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2106

DANFORTH, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100678962).

10814 HALE AVE
HENKEL, DONALD ERNEST (Voter ID number 100713535).
NETH, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 120059369).

10822 HALE AVE
CHAMBERS, GRACE SPARKS (Voter ID number 100734853).

109 BAREFOOT FALLS LN
TOMLINSON, NICHOLAS LEE (Voter ID number 100733743).

109 CAROLYN AVE
CALLAHAN, LINDSEY NW (Voter ID number 118180199).

109 CINDY LN
BARIC, LAVERYNE A. (Voter ID number 100691720).
HOLMES, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number 115056078).
HOLMES, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 114798762).

109 COLONY BAY HARBOUR DR
HALL, ANNE (Voter ID number 100710992).

109 CAROLYN AVE
MCDONALD, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 100675433).

109 DANA WAY
RIDDLE, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 100632731).
RIDDLE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100621963).

109 GLADES TURN
RUSAK, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100633216).
THOMAS, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 100661881).

109 GRAND HERON DR
CASEY, BERNADINE C. (Voter ID number 100702521).
CASEY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100702522).
SHAH, NIRMALABEN RAJENDRA (Voter ID number 100722146).
SHAH, PRASHANT R. (Voter ID number 100720664).
SHAH, RAJENDRA CHUNILAL (Voter ID number 100722147).
SHAH, RINKU PRASHANT (Voter ID number 113965935).

109 GREENWOOD DR
ANDERSON, RICHARD BYRON (Voter ID number 117661683).
VICKERY, JAY MILLARD (Voter ID number 100612177).

109 HERON TURN
BELINGE, CLARENCE L. (Voter ID number 100643214).
BELINGE, JOYCE HUDSON (Voter ID number 100643215).

109 HOMBRE CIR
VAUGHAN, DONALD (Voter ID number 100699345).
VAUGHAN, JULIA HUGHES (Voter ID number 100699346).

109 HERON TURN
BELINGE, MARAH PAIGE (Voter ID number 118891042).

109 MICHELLE CT
MEEK, CATHERINE DELUZAIN (Voter ID number 100689852).
MEEK, MICHAEL ROSS (Voter ID number 114577734).
PITTS, CRAIG NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 104116342).
PITTS, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 104133553).

109 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BANCROFT, JANIS ANNE (Voter ID number 118373934).
BAVARO, EDWARD JAMES (Voter ID number 118880547).
DUNCAN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 118944149).
MORGAN, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number 114700612).

109 SHADOW BAY DR
DUTTON, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 120697018).
DUTTON, YOLANDA POWELL (Voter ID number 119350984).
RAHN, CINDI K. (Voter ID number 100643746).

109 TIERRA VERDE TRL
BIONDI, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 100714536).
BIONDI, GEORGE PHILIP (Voter ID number 100715258).
BIONDI, MANFRED A. (Voter ID number 118603950).

109 TWILIGHT BAY DR
HUMPHREYS, WALTER RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100643888).

109 WHITE CAP WAY
RAMIN, BEN (Voter ID number 120772451).
RAMIN, HERMINIA BEATO (Voter ID number 120772923).

109 WOODLAWN DR
JUAREZ, RICKY (Voter ID number 114259599).
WENRICH, KRISTA MARIE (Voter ID number 114281596).

10900 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 4

HOREIS, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number 116638877).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
BRYDEN, AMANDA CLARICE (Voter ID number 114278235).
DALTON, JERRY LEON (Voter ID number 116134279).
JOHNSON, STEVEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 114034044).
WILLIS, MARY HOPE (Voter ID number 117158637).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 408

CASERTA, KATHLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 117937764).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1406

CAMBA, MARY J. (Voter ID number 114606954).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1612

SANFORD, TANYA LEE (Voter ID number 117707504).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1813

FINLEY, FRANK ALLEN (Voter ID number 120978062).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1915

BUCK, FREDERICK PRATT (Voter ID number 107571778).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2108

SHELTON, MARK CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 117588759).
SHELTON, YANIRA BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 117588778).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2314

MATHEUS, RICARDO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 120646576).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 603

ELROD, SAMANTHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 113961460).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT T 1 503

DUPREE, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 100715614).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1315

MCCULLOUGH, CAMERON EUGENE (Voter ID number 106073720).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
MCLAIN, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 117623040).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1302

JONES, HEATHER CANEDY (Voter ID number 118656625).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1612

SANFORD, DANIEL ALEN (Voter ID number 118322551).
SANFORD, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 118283108).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1813

FINLEY, FRANK ALLEN (Voter ID number 120603039).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2102

TAVERNER, BARBARA GERALDINE (Voter ID number 118960839).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2315

CORPUZ, ROMMEL YU (Voter ID number 118011849).

10901 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT T12314

MATHEUS, KERI J. (Voter ID number 120248919).

10996 FRONT BEACH RD
ALOYTS, IGOR (Voter ID number 100730125).
FJELLESTAD, RICHARD (Voter ID number 118337298).

10996 FRONT BEACH RD
RM 217

LABAN, GORDON JAMES (Voter ID number 115921753).

10996 FRONT BEACH RD
WHEELER, CARL CHASE (Voter ID number 118399496).

10996 FRONT BEACH RD
RM 210

WILLARD, NATASHA KIMBERLEY (Voter ID number 117393770).

10999 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 4

CARPENTER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100625447).
CARPENTER, RONNIE T. (Voter ID number 100625448).

10999 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 4

STEPHENS, BILLY GENE (Voter ID number 100711055).

110 BEACON LN
CLARK, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121026350).

110 BETH ST
TRAMMELL, MILDRED RUTH (Voter ID number 100609740).

110 CAROLYN AVE
GUY, JAMES CALEB (Voter ID number 115805199).
GUY, MELISSA MILAM (Voter ID number 115805131).

110 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
TURNER, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 120036849).
TURNER, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 120736811).
TURNER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 120036857).

110 COLONY HARBOUR RD
SESKIN, JEFFREY WALTON (Voter ID number 119903651).
SESKIN, BETSY (Voter ID number 114127120).

110 DANA WAY
PADGETT, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number 117231131).
SMITH, CHRISTINA MAE (Voter ID number 118094561).
SMITH, LAURA JAMARA (Voter ID number 104095500).
SMITH, MARVIN LACIVECE (Voter ID number 117060935).

110 DOGWOOD ST
SAMAYOA, KARINA NUNEZ (Voter ID number 121063049).

110 EVERGREEN ST
DAVIS, GEORGIANNE (Voter ID number 100631531).

110 FERNWOOD ST
ALVARADO, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 100730846).
MITCHELL, ALTA GLENN (Voter ID number 115812261).

110 GARDENIA ST
GREZNEV, DMITRY V. (Voter ID number 118525372).

110 GLADES TURN
WOODARD, BETTIE DAUGHERTY (Voter ID number 100644691).

110 GRAND HERON DR
DAVIS, SHIRLEY P. (Voter ID number 114047772).
DAVIS, WARREN LEWIS (Voter ID number 114047757).

110 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
DUKE, BETTY SUTTON (Voter ID number 116236245).

110 HERITAGE CIR
KOVARICK, DONNA E. (Voter ID number 100662470).
KOVARICK, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100662471).
PALAMARCZUK, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100685910).

110 HERON TURN
SMITH, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100734354).
SMITH, DANNY LEE (Voter ID number 100647579).

110 HOMBRE CIR
LYNN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100726542).
PRATER, BILLIE JEAN (Voter ID number 100734186).

110 MICHELLE CT
COLETTA, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100691735).
COLETTA, JESSICA (Voter ID number 100635044).
GIRONE, STEVEN FRANK (Voter ID number 100733287).

110 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BATIZ, ANTHONY RYAN (Voter ID number 118034854).
DURBRUL, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117544052).
MYERS, JAYE CAROL (Voter ID number 114476647).

110 TIERRA VERDE TRL
SEGAL, CHRISTEN RENAE (Voter ID number 118120538).
SEGAL, JOEL JOSHUA (Voter ID number 118120539).

110 TWILIGHT BAY DR
RANKIN, DANIELLE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117245444).
RANKIN, PAUL (Voter ID number 117269092).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
INFINGER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100657210).
POWERS, ALLISON PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100691984).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1101

MC CUTCHEON, KOWANY (Voter ID number 119709348).
STROUT, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 120927482).
STROUT, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120876540).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1102

MCCORMICK, SHARON DIANE (Voter ID number 116454490).
WORLEY, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100683036).
WORLEY, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 117291886).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1103

DAVIS, DAWNELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 116775921).
DAVIS, RAY MARTIN (Voter ID number 117028544).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1105

MAYNARD, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 117852818).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1108

JUTZ, DONALD GEORGE (Voter ID number 113972335).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1109

COLLINS, CARDENAL MARSALLIS (Voter ID number 120767791).
FELTNER, ROBERT CHASE (Voter ID number 116959692).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1110

MAXHIMER, SHELLA LOUISE (Voter ID number 117449824).
TRIBBLE, MARK WEBSTER (Voter ID number 119434473).
WHITLEY, CLAIRE ALICIA (Voter ID number 119340944).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1111

ADAMS, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119370105).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1112

HALL, BONNIE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 121066841).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1113

HELTON, KEVIN ROY (Voter ID number 119828010).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1115

LARA, LASHONDA IRENE (Voter ID number 121049931).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1116

JACKSON, JACQUELIN ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number 117698427).
PITTMAN, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 121141094).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1117

FORTNER, CARL ROBERT (Voter ID number 104061723).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1120

GASPAR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 117789080).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1121

KAMATH, JEAN-FRANCOIS AJIT (Voter ID number 100740108).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1122

SALDARRIAGA, MARGARITA CECILIA (Voter ID number 101848897).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1124

MCSPADDEN, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 117524675).
MCSPADDEN, GEARY LYLE (Voter ID number 114566239).
SCICCHITANO, MARIA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118873275).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1107

FOSTER, JAMES CARROLL (Voter ID number 107564827).
FOSTER, SARA ANNE (Voter ID number 107567020).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1109

FELTNER, TRAVIS GLEN (Voter ID number 116398771).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1113

PERRY, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 117519741).
PERRY, VENICE ARORA (Voter ID number 117519718).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 115

WILLIAMS, ETHAN BRADLEY (Voter ID number 116004169).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1101

MCCUTCHEON, TIMOTHY ERIC (Voter ID number 102530887).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1105

TANNER, EVAN WESLEY (Voter ID number 115488264).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1106

MEISSNER, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 115738631).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1116

DODSON, KIMBERLY SHEA (Voter ID number 120030892).

1100 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1107

REGAN, PAYTON EDWARD (Voter ID number 118155954).

11001 FRONT BEACH RD
GERKEN, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 114534377).
YERIAN, LARRY A. (Voter ID number 100664768).

11004 FRONT BEACH RD
MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN (Voter ID number 117728831).

1101 LIGHTHOUSE RD
KELLEY, BRANDON DERRELL (Voter ID number 119112215).

1101 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CAMACHOMARTI, LUIS (Voter ID number 115827068).

1102 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GIRARD, BEVERLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 115179416).
HILL, BENJAMIN P. (Voter ID number 100725598).
HILL, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 100726607).

1103 HUNT CLUB CIR
STAINBACK, DEBBIE LEE (Voter ID number 119799278).

1103 LIGHTHOUSE RD
OKON, ALEXANDRIA PROTHRO (Voter ID number 117476721).

11037 HUTCHISON BLVD
LEWIS, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 100720378).
STEWART, JACQUELINE B. (Voter ID number 117784426).

1104 HUNT CLUB CIR
BOATMAN, CHAD AUSTIN (Voter ID number 115260864).

1105 HUNT CLUB CIR
HODGES, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 118098188).
NAVARRO, LAYLA (Voter ID number 118199173).

1105 LIGHTHOUSE RD
KUEHN, SHARON LOUISE (Voter ID number 100711367).

1105 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JOHNSON, KRISTEN SHEA (Voter ID number 100718748).
CICCARELLI, MANDY LOU (Voter ID number 120565890).
WILEY, CURTIS P. (Voter ID number 120565887).

1106 HUNT CLUB CIR
BRISCOE, DUKE LEWIS (Voter ID number 119452169).

1107 HUNT CLUB CIR
BERGERON, MELISA ANN (Voter ID number 114091495).
LAFLEUR, EDWARD STEVEN (Voter ID number 118205975).

1108 HUNT CLUB CIR
BAKER, APRIL CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117447247).

111 BAREFOOT FALLS LN
CORT, WESLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102369526).

111 CAROLYN AVE
BARROW, HAROLD DAVID (Voter ID number 100721674).

111 CINDY LN
MCCAFFERTY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 100635270).
MCCAFFERTY, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 115581039).

111 COLONY HARBOUR RD
PAVLOV, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 121253761).
PAVLOV, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100625602).
PAVLOV, MARJORY A. (Voter ID number 100645134).

111 CINDY LN
MC CAFFERTY, MARTIN J. (Voter ID number 118912324).

111 DOGWOOD ST
BAILEY, LINDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 116603363).
BAILEY, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 100725651).
SCHREIBER, FREDERICK ALLEN (Voter ID number 113625265).

111 EVERGREEN ST
MICKLE, DAWN MELISSA (Voter ID number 100663063).
MICKLE, ERIK WULF (Voter ID number 100710158).
MICKLE, WILLIAM ALLEN (Voter ID number 100674041).

111 GLADES TURN
HANSEN, BERTEL J. (Voter ID number 100682026).
HANSEN, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 100682027).

111 GRAND HERON DR
ROBERTS, EVELYN (Voter ID number 100699010).
ROBERTS, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 100691710).

111 HERON TURN
PETTOFREZZO, NICOLE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117922534).
PETTOFREZZO, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 100612993).
PETTOFREZZO, SHARON DIANE (Voter ID number 100625565).
PETTOFREZZO, VICTORIA P. (Voter ID number 119349953).

111 HOMBRE CIR
JOHNSON, WILLIAM LEONARD (Voter ID number 100714872).

111 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MAGGIO, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 105784101).

111 SHADOW BAY DR
WAZLAVEK, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 100660080).

111 TIERRA VERDE TRL
MCAFEE, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 100729183).
MCAFEE, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 119479995).

111 TWILIGHT BAY DR
SCHULTZ, CORTNIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116267683).
SCHULTZ, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 103487128).
SCHULTZ, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 108554020).
SCHULTZ, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 116267617).

111 TIERRA VERDE TRL
MCAFEE, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119234281).
MCAFEE, EMILY N. (Voter ID number 120227394).

111 WHITE CAP WAY
BARRERA, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100725655).
BARRERA, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 120678428).

111 WOODLAWN DR
HORNSBY, BLAKE ELLIOT PRICE (Voter ID number 117026592).

111 W LESLIE LN
BRINSON, MARY ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 100731239).

111 A PELICAN LN
LARREW, DANIELLE NOEL YANDOW (Voter ID number 117013292).
LARREW, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 117013221).

1110 HUNT CLUB CIR
HERNANDEZ, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 100674850).
HERNANDEZ, JOSHUA ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 100709756).

1110 LIGHTHOUSE RD
KOTTEMANN, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 116060498).
RIVERA, ASTRID A RIVERA (Voter ID number 117671566).

11115 FRONT BEACH RD
SAXON, JOSEPH ROBERT (Voter ID number 100653137).
YLLA, ROBERT N. (Voter ID number 100735701).

1112 HUNT CLUB CIR
BISHOP, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104707908).
BISHOP, ADAM W. (Voter ID number 115914975).

1113 HUNT CLUB CIR
KIGER, CHELSEA A. (Voter ID number 117997927).
MENCHACA, DONNA KAY (Voter ID number 121085517).
MENCHACA, SARA GABRIELA (Voter ID number 120158383).
TUCKER, SHAWN ALAN (Voter ID number 117401591).

1113 LIGHTHOUSE RD
REYER, LORI RENEE (Voter ID number 100673899).

1114 HUNT CLUB CIR
HOLMES, TANGELA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118400901).
HOLMES, WILLIE ROSS (Voter ID number 118400894).
RUMPH, KENDRA SYMONE (Voter ID number 121130304).

1115 HUNT CLUB CIR
BALABAGNO, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 115471596).
BALABAGNO, PRISCA COLLERA (Voter ID number 115752766).

112 BEACON LN
MARTIN, PRESTON ALAN (Voter ID number 114347316).

112 BETH ST
OLIVADESE, MELODY ASHLEY (Voter ID number 115801955).
TRAMMELL, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number 100714976).

112 BEACON LN
BEAVERS, BRIDGETTE JEANINE (Voter ID number 100736401).

112 CAROLYN AVE
MOORADIAN, SARA R. (Voter ID number 116770751).
WILLIAMS, CARL ROBERT (Voter ID number 102655119).

112 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
LE BLEU, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 119265805).
LEBLEU, KATELIN DAVIS (Voter ID number 120133449).

112 COLONY HARBOUR RD
HURST, GEORGE GIBSON (Voter ID number 100652174).
HURST, JAN M. (Voter ID number 100636534).
STOLDER, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 121334532).

112 CAROLYN AVE
COOK, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 100609068).
COOK, WILLIAM JESSE (Voter ID number 100609071).

112 DANA WAY
SMITH, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 117826764).

112 DOGWOOD ST
DAVIS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 117395219).
DUNCAN, PAUL ALLEN (Voter ID number 121106611).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
ALLEN, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 108032781).
BARRILE, JANICE P. (Voter ID number 100729181).
BELCHER, EDNA E. (Voter ID number 100666562).
CHAPMAN, JAMES GRAHAM (Voter ID number 100607974).
COATES, DARELL LORENZO (Voter ID number 121074739).
COATES, SABRINIA DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105001184).
DARLEY, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 100608126).
DECKER, WALLACE A. (Voter ID number 100609294).
DUUS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 100619583).
GRIFFIS, LOUISE COLEMAN (Voter ID number 100668246).
MCANALLY, JILL JONES (Voter ID number 100675594).
MUDRYK, VIOLET A. (Voter ID number 100663372).
SHAW, BRITTANY O'NEILL (Voter ID number 120746695).
VALLEY, MARGARET MARY (Voter ID number 100735421).
WORKMAN, GLORIA ANN (Voter ID number 100610018).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
APT 201

MCCLUSTER, WAULINE (Voter ID number 103567357).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
APT 204

PAULS, MARILYN P. (Voter ID number 100609216).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
APT 211

BELCHER, ALEXANDER RAY (Voter ID number 117486593).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 102

FLYNN, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number 119654589).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 104

WALTON, COLIN BRENT (Voter ID number 115787278).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 107

CARPENTER, MARY LUCINDA (Voter ID number 100678153).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 201

BRANNON, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 100646550).
LLAMAS, MARY SUE (Voter ID number 120714365).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 202

NUTT, ROBERT CALE (Voter ID number 119085864).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 203

SHAW, BROOKE E. (Voter ID number 120746700).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 208

PARKER, MERRY ANN (Voter ID number 119390050).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 212

DOWHEN, GARRICK (Voter ID number 100676610).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 308

CARTER, ETHNEY KRAWCZYN (Voter ID number 100728363).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 407

MILLER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 104097210).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 410

LEDBETTER, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 119405225).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 411

TOPPING, ALICIA CRUZ (Voter ID number 120841550).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 101

COOPER, NANCY SUE (Voter ID number 119576600).
TRONCALE, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 117847826).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 401

WORKMAN, BRUCE LANE (Voter ID number 100700449).

112 FERNWOOD ST
DICKERSON, JULIA K. (Voter ID number 100673048).
DICKERSON, LOUIS WAYNE (Voter ID number 100673050).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 210

SHAW, KRISTY DOVE (Voter ID number 119625152).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 312

YOUNG, JARVIS ANTWON (Voter ID number 118589342).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 112

GEBO, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 115509758).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 102

MCCULLOUGH, PATRICK LOUIS (Voter ID number 117983616).

112 FAIRWAY BLVD
UNIT 206

POHL, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 117506883).
SCHANTZ, ADAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114375094).

112 GARDENIA ST
FAIETA, ANTHONY ROBERT (Voter ID number 102673149).

112 GLADES TURN
BEDFORD, BIBIANE ENGRAND (Voter ID number 100726457).
NEELEY, JILL HUGHES (Voter ID number 115909740).
NEELEY, JONATHAN RYAN (Voter ID number 115909721).

112 GRAND HERON DR
WEBBER, FREDERICK RUFUS (Voter ID number 100622313).

112 HERITAGE CIR
STEWARD, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100609539).
STEWARD, SUZETTE K. (Voter ID number 100650900).

112 HOMBRE CIR
LIFORD, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 100638347).
LIFORD, LENVILLE (Voter ID number 100638348).
RISON, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119098170).

112 MICHELLE CT
LIGHTNER, SAMUEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 120624670).
LIGHTNER, WHITNEY HALL (Voter ID number 116774897).

112 PADDOCK CLUB DR
EASH, SUSAN LEA (Voter ID number 115649250).
JOHNSON, CASEY ALLAN (Voter ID number 100707868).

112 ROBIN LN
LOOPER, AMBER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120182976).

112 SEAGRASS WAY
CLINE, SUSAN ELEANOR (Voter ID number 119613274).

112 WOODLAWN DR
ELLIS, JESSICA SHAREE (Voter ID number 117750655).
KENNEY, DEEDRA DAWN (Voter ID number 100732099).

112 A PELICAN LN
MCVICAR, JAMES VINCENT (Voter ID number 119314371).
MCVICAR, SARAH ANNE BERNICE (Voter ID number 118727125).

112 B PELICAN LN
COLON, VANESSA ATHENA (Voter ID number 117656612).

11209 HUTCHISON BLVD
LOT 132

CASSIN, JASON J. (Voter ID number 114643661).
CASSIN, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 114643686).

11212 FRONT BEACH RD
DEAL, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 100726585).
DENNY, JACKIE P. (Voter ID number 100705317).
MCCONVILLE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 116448438).
MCCONVILLE, MARIA DAWN (Voter ID number 116448439).
MORGAN, TODD DWAYNE (Voter ID number 120417303).
PENDER, ADRIS EUGENE (Voter ID number 100673169).
PYNE, CHAD CRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100681400).
WRIGHT, KERRY LEIGH (Voter ID number 100694095).

113 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
BARBEE, MONA LISA (Voter ID number 121229023).

113 COLONY HARBOUR RD
FRANCO, GRETCHEN GANTT (Voter ID number 100628006).

113 DANA WAY
QUESADA, ANTOINETTE J. (Voter ID number 100629250).
QUESADA, AUGUST (Voter ID number 100629252).
QUESADA, MONIQUE V. (Voter ID number 100642700).

113 GLADES TURN
SHAFFER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 100699483).
SHAFFER, SUSAN (Voter ID number 100699484).

113 GRAND HERON DR
ARNOLD, SHARRON (Voter ID number 100662129).
FLOWERS, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 104097852).
WILLIAMSON, RONALD ELVIN (Voter ID number 100727246).

113 HERON TURN
WALLING, JAMES EVERETTE (Voter ID number 100724616).
WALLING, SHEILA CROUCH (Voter ID number 100724615).

113 HOMBRE CIR
RUYACK, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 100649388).

113 LINDA MARIE LN
MARTINKO, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120298894).

113 MICHELLE CT
PERREAULT, DONALD LEO (Voter ID number 117305489).
PERREAULT, ROSILDA WANDERLEY (Voter ID number 117305512).
REEDY, MAX ALLEN (Voter ID number 120641519).
SELWICK, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 121147704).

113 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SIMON, BROOKE CARROLL (Voter ID number 117534431).

113 SEAGRASS WAY
SOLTIS, LINDSAY M. (Voter ID number 119525018).

113 SHADOW BAY DR
RINEHART, RONDA L. (Voter ID number 100688594).
RINEHART, SCOTTY FRANK (Voter ID number 100688596).

113 TWILIGHT BAY DR
HICKMAN, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 100665187).

113 WHITE CAP WAY
LEWIS, DENNIS ALBERT (Voter ID number 116346171).
ODELL, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 113985563).

113 WOODLAWN DR
SHEDD, MITCHELL ERIC (Voter ID number 100717003).
TYERYAR, LAURI ANN (Voter ID number 119827060).

113 A PELICAN LN
WILLIAMS, KENT LAMAR (Voter ID number 100708532).

11347 FRONT BEACH RD
BOBKO, DIANE ROMANO (Voter ID number 112602627).
BRAINARD, DWIGHT GILBERT (Voter ID number 100674792).
BRAINARD, GWENDOLYN H. (Voter ID number 100674931).
DUPHINEY, JEAN WILHELMI (Voter ID number 100643096).
VARNER, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 100730202).
VARNER, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 100730201).

11347 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 203

KUHNELL, GEORGIA C. (Voter ID number 100707611).

11347 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 1001

BOBKO, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 120143773).

11349 FRONT BEACH RD
HANSEN, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 119778827).

114 BETH ST
CARDEN, SHANE EUGEN (Voter ID number 100735835).
HOLBERT, JESSICA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 117384095).
INGRAM, MURRAY THOMAS (Voter ID number 100674625).
WELBORN, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 118766169).

114 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
MCGRIFF, CATHERINE LYNNE (Voter ID number 100682160).
MCGRIFF, JAMES TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100680734).

114 COLONY HARBOUR RD
MCFADDEN, JOHNATHAN E. (Voter ID number 100729918).

114 DANA WAY
LASSITER, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number 100654921).
LASSITER, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 100696108).

114 FERNWOOD ST
DRAWDY, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 118096052).
ROY, MICHELLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 100711598).
SHEEHY, MERRY BONNIE KAREN (Voter ID number 120311617).

114 GARDENIA ST
CARMODY, TANYA SCAVO (Voter ID number 117548406).

114 GLADES TURN
STOREY, KATHLEEN SCHULZ (Voter ID number 114342882).

114 GRAND HERON DR
ZEBROSKI, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 115714070).
ZEBROSKI, MARY PAT (Voter ID number 114919419).
ZEBROSKI, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 114919420).

114 HOMBRE CIR
ALIBERTI, KEITH MITCHELL (Voter ID number 120045396).
LAKE, RAYMOND KENNETH (Voter ID number 100649650).

114 LINDA MARIE LN
HETHCOTE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100690759).
MCGINNIS, MEGAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119343132).

114 MICHELLE CT
GUSSAROFF, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119131389).
HAINES, ANGELA RENEE (Voter ID number 100623491).
HARRIS, DEVARIS CARLOS (Voter ID number 114988718).

114 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ELLIS, LEIGH ANNA (Voter ID number 100666592).
NIEDERRITER, DENNIS DALE (Voter ID number 116080728).

114 SEAGRASS WAY
DOBOS, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 100655872).

114 SUNSET CIR
SHERMAN, JON P. (Voter ID number 100717474).
SHERMAN, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114360900).

114 TIERRA VERDE TRL
CORNELL, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 117602547).
CORNELL, REBECCA JUNE (Voter ID number 117624782).

114 B PELICAN LN
RODRIGUEZ, BRANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 114076764).

11483 FRONT BEACH RD
FOWLER, JERRY MITCHELL (Voter ID number 100700728).
FOWLER, JOYCE HARRIS (Voter ID number 100700729).
GRIMES, EULA J. (Voter ID number 100653422).
GRIMES, H GAYLEN (Voter ID number 100653424).
LANE, RENEA (Voter ID number 100682372).
ROSEN, AARON DAVID (Voter ID number 100729287).
ROSEN, COLIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100729285).
ROSEN, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 100669879).
RUBENSTEIN, KATHRYN BAUMAN (Voter ID number 117628350).
SHUGART, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 100668482).
SHUGART, CECIL G. (Voter ID number 100668483).

11483 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT T1802

MOORE, JOAN EARNEST (Voter ID number 121310134).
MOORE, WALTER BERT (Voter ID number 121310040).

11483 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 307

HADDER, KRISTEENA EVE (Voter ID number 120086410).

115 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
CURRIE, AMANDA PEARSON (Voter ID number 100705284).
CURRIE, TIMOTHY STOKES (Voter ID number 100683246).

115 DANA WAY
VANDEVER, JEFFREY JAY (Voter ID number 100652926).
FITZGERALD, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 114227415).

115 FAIRWAY BLVD
BELCHER, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 100607780).
BELCHER, STEVEN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100607781).

115 GRAND HERON DR
CARTER, KATHRYN DENISE (Voter ID number 100708322).

115 GREENWOOD DR
CARRIGAN, CORRINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100664443).
CARRIGAN, ERIN J. (Voter ID number 116122859).
CARRIGAN, KAYLA JEANETTE CORIE (Voter ID number 119703769).
CARRIGAN, TERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 100665432).

115 HERITAGE CIR
WELLS, APRIL LISENBY (Voter ID number 100707632).
WELLS, WILLIAM FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100690700).

115 HERON TURN
YEARWOOD, APRIL JACKSON (Voter ID number 100688096).
YEARWOOD, EMERALD BLISS (Voter ID number 120897739).

115 HOMBRE CIR
GILBERT, MARLYS J. (Voter ID number 100648280).
GILBERT, SCOTT KRIM (Voter ID number 118569162).

115 HERON TURN
YEARWOOD, JOY LEE (Voter ID number 118472763).

115 MICHELLE CT
STAR, CASEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100685555).
TOBEY, STEPHEN DANIEL (Voter ID number 100674816).
TOBEY, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100691749).
HARRIS, CODY A. (Voter ID number 120213403).

115 PADDOCK CLUB DR
RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL ROSARIO (Voter ID number 120832849).

115 SHADOW BAY DR
BERNSTEIN, ALEX M. (Voter ID number 118157038).
BERNSTEIN, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 115663726).
BERNSTEIN, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 100629989).
BERNSTEIN, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 100629985).

115 TIERRA VERDE TRL
REHONIC, JOSEPH PETER (Voter ID number 100715796).
REHONIC, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 115914279).
YOUNG, RAYFRED CHARLES (Voter ID number 117649951).
YOUNG, TAMARA PRESTWOOD (Voter ID number 117649931).

115 TWILIGHT BAY DR
GIPSON, BERNARD FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 120084564).
GIPSON, LOU EVELYN (Voter ID number 120542077).
WAGNER, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 100668725).

115 WOODLAWN DR
HUNT, HENRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100703744).

115 B PELICAN LN
TRUHN, ALLEN L. (Voter ID number 100724568).
TRUHN, SHERYL M. (Voter ID number 100706818).

116 BETH ST
BRADY, JUAN MONTILLA (Voter ID number 100652053).
KRUPA, JUSTIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 117798282).
RASH, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number 114464237).
STRAWN, ALISSA (Voter ID number 120254856).

116 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
O'MERA, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 100623106).
O'MERA, LYNN A. (Voter ID number 100623105).

116 COLONY HARBOUR RD
THOMPSON, MARK W. (Voter ID number 100703729).
THOMPSON, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 100703730).

116 DAMON CIR
CHAPARRO, MARY M. (Voter ID number 120355676).
REESE, SUDHA SANKARAN (Voter ID number 117207703).
SHEPHERD, ORRIN WALTER (Voter ID number 119629515).

116 DAMON CIR
APT Q

KEAN, CINDEL LEA (Voter ID number 114324946).

116 DANA WAY
MYERS, JOHN TRAVIS (Voter ID number 115066428).
MYERS, MELANIE (Voter ID number 117009009).

116 FERNWOOD ST
RICHARD, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number 100681817).

116 GARDENIA ST
HOWE, KENNETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103114523).
HOWE, SHAUNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 114183085).

116 GLADES TURN
HAWK, ANN C. (Voter ID number 100638163).
HAWK, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 100635237).

116 GRAND HERON DR
KEEBLE, BARNEY JEROME (Voter ID number 100673862).
KEEBLE, BRENDA GRANT (Voter ID number 100673883).

116 HERITAGE CIR
LEX, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 100635374).
LEX, HELGA W. (Voter ID number 100635373).

116 HOMBRE CIR
SHADER, GLENN EDWIN (Voter ID number 121201408).
SHADER, PERRY (Voter ID number 119009331).
SHADER, ROBIN GAIL (Voter ID number 118770875).

116 MICHELLE CT
BILLER, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 100683985).
PHILLIPS, MEMORY LEIGH (Voter ID number 100701032).

116 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BRIGGS, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number 114441946).
BRIGGS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 114441965).
SMITH, KELCEE LAUREN (Voter ID number 118613824).
MURPHY, FRANCIS GREGORY (Voter ID number 116194661).

116 TIERRA VERDE TRL
PEASE, CLARA YOUNG (Voter ID number 100672942).

116 TWILIGHT BAY DR
REGISTER, ETHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 116787464).
REGISTER, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 116969090).
TRUPPO, JOSEPH RALPH (Voter ID number 117591960).
TRUPPO, LARA (Voter ID number 117607213).

116 WHITE CAP WAY
FARR YARBROUGH, CINDY RAE (Voter ID number 100647022).
KITTLER, JOHN LOGAN (Voter ID number 100731468).

116 WOODLAWN DR
MCKAIN, STEFANIE LEE (Voter ID number 115543639).

116 WHITE CAP WAY
MELVIN, SAMANTHA JOANN MENOR (Voter ID number 116051314).

116 WHITE SANDY DR
MANN, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 100689788).

116 N GLADES TRL
EMISON, DEBBY (Voter ID number 100697852).
SOUTHERLAND, EARL DUANE (Voter ID number 100669548).

116 A DAMON CIR
RICHARDSON, PAMELA JOAN (Voter ID number 100731231).

11603 SAND CASTLE LN
AMEDETOHOU, BRANDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119942935).

11605 SAND CASTLE LN
DAISERNIA, ADRIENNE LEE (Voter ID number 100689010).

11611 SAND CASTLE LN
RICHARD, CAROLYN IRENE (Voter ID number 114103023).
RICHARD, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 114103033).

11613 SAND CASTLE LN
WILTZ, YOLANDA ANN (Voter ID number 104066871).
KELLER, BRANDON WADE (Voter ID number 114966033).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
GIBSON, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number 100622824).
HOBBY, JAN GIBSON (Voter ID number 100665639).
JANSSEN, ORLIN A. (Voter ID number 100634933).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 408

ADAMS, JOHN SCOTT (Voter ID number 121019271).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 108

GESTAUT, DANIEL GERARD (Voter ID number 116932581).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 306

JANSSEN, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 114009885).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 512

EDENS, BILLY T. (Voter ID number 100723939).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 602

ANDER, JAMES WARREN (Voter ID number 119647168).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 610

HANKINS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100716998).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 611

MALONEY, JO ANN (Voter ID number 121215120).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 803

MCLAURIN, MARSHA SLEASE (Voter ID number 114784723).

11619 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 602

ANDER, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 119646872).

11623 SAND CASTLE LN
INGRAM, VIOLET JADE (Voter ID number 119101251).
LYNGEN, JASON AARON (Voter ID number 119634173).
LONG, JON-ARIC (Voter ID number 100709807).

11625 SAND CASTLE LN
MITCHELL, VICTORIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119069009).

11629 SAND CASTLE LN
NIEDERBERGER, FREDERICK H. (Voter ID number 100688539).
NIEDERBERGER, MADELINE M. (Voter ID number 100688540).

11631 SAND CASTLE LN
BUTLER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114143393).
FARNSWORTH, JOSEPH SCOTT (Voter ID number 119825849).

117 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
PATEL, URVASHI N. (Voter ID number 121249461).

117 DANA WAY
LOYD, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119034523).

117 FAIRWAY BLVD
MCCANTS, JUDY V. (Voter ID number 100608954).
MCCANTS, MICHAEL KEITH (Voter ID number 100608957).
MCCANTS, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 100665531).

117 GLADES TURN
COSTINE, ANNA WANG (Voter ID number 105171238).
COSTINE, ROLAND ARNOLD (Voter ID number 105088904).

117 GRAND HERON DR
SCHOTT, CHARLES ALOYSIUS (Voter ID number 116174436).
SCHOTT, JANICE GAIL (Voter ID number 116375952).

117 HOMBRE CIR
PYROULIS, GUS GEORGE (Voter ID number 114060824).

117 SHADOW BAY DR
PARKER, HOLLIE WARNER (Voter ID number 114279113).
PARKER, JOSHUA N. (Voter ID number 114279116).

117 TIERRA VERDE TRL
FEELEY, MARSHA CAMERON (Voter ID number 120789495).
RONAN, PATRICK JESSE (Voter ID number 120789463).

117 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BROWN, MORGAN T. (Voter ID number 119379486).
HOBBS, KENNETH SCOTT (Voter ID number 100667824).
HOBBS, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number 100637585).
HOBBS, SKYLER K. (Voter ID number 118284636).

117 WHITE CAP WAY
BOATWRIGHT, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114680617).

11700 SEASHORE LN
ECKERT, ERNEST JAMES (Voter ID number 100717237).
ECKERT, JANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100717236).

11701 SAND CASTLE LN
LEMASTER, CASEY JO (Voter ID number 119039675).

11701 SEASHORE LN
RANDO, RITA (Voter ID number 100719870).

11702 CABANA CT
GRAY, CONSTANCE ANN (Voter ID number 119271107).
GRAY, GARTH EUGENE (Voter ID number 119270733).

11702 SEASHORE LN
RUSSELL, SHIRLEY H. (Voter ID number 113231053).

11703 CABANA CT
HANE, URSULA K. (Voter ID number 100679837).

11703 LIGHTHOUSE LN
CRISAN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 114623517).

11703 SEASHORE LN
WEISFUSS, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 100674781).

11705 LIGHTHOUSE LN
COLEMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 115308866).

11705 SEASHORE LN
CRELLING, IAN MATHESON PEACE (Voter ID number 100716134).
CRELLING, LINDSEY MITTS (Voter ID number 115693426).

11705 SAND CASTLE LN
MCNAIR, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100706756).

11706 SEASHORE LN
HUDSON, ELAINE CATHY (Voter ID number 100623547).
HUDSON, ROBERT WESLEY (Voter ID number 100687721).
ERB, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 100704142).

11707 CABANA CT
ROBERTSON, CANDY ANN (Voter ID number 112550825).

11707 SAND CASTLE LN
CRUZ, JOHN FLORES (Voter ID number 117835367).
PETRICHES, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 100724667).

11708 SAND CASTLE LN
KINDT, STEFANIE KAY (Voter ID number 119846377).

11708 SEASHORE LN
VARNO, THOMAS MARK (Voter ID number 117155332).
WESTON, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 114175768).
HAVILAND, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 100713542).
HICKMAN, MATTHEW COPE (Voter ID number 117876666).
LUKASIK, GREGORY CARL (Voter ID number 100724946).
WESTON, BARBARA DANNER (Voter ID number 100698889).

11709 CABANA CT
HOLLAND, LORRI SHAE (Voter ID number 115231402).

11709 SAND CASTLE LN
TAYLOR, ROBERT EVERETTE (Voter ID number 114940955).

11710 CABANA CT
CLEMENS, JEANA ROCHELE (Voter ID number 114614123).

11710 SAND CASTLE LN
WILSON, TIFFANY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120925684).
WILSON, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number 118914929).
WILSON, JANET KAY (Voter ID number 118918463).

11711 CABANA CT
RUDLOFF, CLARENCE N. (Voter ID number 105177249).

11711 SAND CASTLE LN
CHAFFIN, ERIN OSSEWAARDE (Voter ID number 115173484).
PATRICK, LENARD MARVIN (Voter ID number 100654680).

11712 CABANA CT
BENSON, BROOK NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115604224).

11712 SEASHORE LN
RIESER, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 115327070).
RIESER, SARAH BLANCHE (Voter ID number 115295286).

11713 CABANA CT
HOLMES, MICHAEL BRUCE (Voter ID number 120936799).

11713 SAND CASTLE LN
FINCH, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 100735537).

11713 SEASHORE LN
LATIF, AMBEREEN (Voter ID number 117324086).
LATIF, NAJUM (Voter ID number 120665359).
WHEELER, CARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119426529).

11713 D CABANA CT
WASHINGTON, EDWARD (Voter ID number 107975149).

11714 SEASHORE LN
ADAMS, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 100624439).
ADAMS, ROBERT GERALD (Voter ID number 100624363).
ROY, CAROLE ANNE (Voter ID number 114251128).

11715 CABANA CT
LATHAM, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 118041412).

11715 SAND CASTLE LN
AMABILE, ANGELO (Voter ID number 116066226).
GUYNE, SCOTT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 106056946).

11716 SEASHORE LN
PITTMAN, JAMES HERBERT (Voter ID number 117806042).
PITTMAN, KATHLEEN MARTIN (Voter ID number 117806027).

11716 SAND CASTLE LN
GRAHAM, BRANDI LEIGH (Voter ID number 100732559).

11717 SEASHORE LN
LATHAM, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 120891900).
MCLELLAND, MARGARET LYNN (Voter ID number 117491846).

11717 SAND CASTLE LN
CARVER, DENNIS (Voter ID number 119061048).

11718 CABANA CT
HICKMAN, ROSA LYNN (Voter ID number 120445288).
OVERTON, ANDREW JAY (Voter ID number 114847646).
WILLIAMS, DAMUND EDSEL (Voter ID number 114195585).
HEMMO, MOSHE (Voter ID number 100735984).

11718 SAND CASTLE LN
HUNTER, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 120736874).

11718 SEASHORE LN
DUGAR-STONE, MALINDA ANGELE (Voter ID number 113723932).

11718 SAND CASTLE LN
BRIDGES, CHEDONNA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 100720098).
BULLOCK, ANDREA PAGE (Voter ID number 115600632).
HENDRICKS, CASEY (Voter ID number 117629032).
HUNTER, MICHELLE LYN (Voter ID number 100736509).

11719 CABANA CT
COTTEN, MAZIE HIGGS (Voter ID number 121066501).

11719 SAND CASTLE LN
WARREN, BRANDY MCNABB (Voter ID number 116162335).
WARREN, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 116064455).

11721 CABANA CT
GORDON, PATRICK LLOYD (Voter ID number 116215881).
MICKSCHL, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 117402361).
GORDON, DORIT ANN (Voter ID number 116169857).

11721 SAND CASTLE LN
BIRD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 108828833).
BIRD, FREDERICK DAVID (Voter ID number 108828416).

11721 SEASHORE LN
STEWART, TIFFANY CHRISTAL (Voter ID number 116231573).

11721 SAND CASTLE LN
MIXON, APRIL NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100710467).

11721 SEASHORE LN
STEWART, GREGORY STEVEN (Voter ID number 116231574).

11722 CABANA CT
STOWE, ANN HANSARD (Voter ID number 100673242).

11722 SEASHORE LN
CARTER, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 113340288).
CARTER, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 113121469).
MANDEVILLE, SHANA D. (Voter ID number 117946112).

11723 CABANA CT
GRIFFIN, SHANNON CHANCE (Voter ID number 100725013).
GRIFFIN, WILLIAM LAMAR (Voter ID number 100720291).

11723 SAND CASTLE LN
CALEBRESE, JASON D. (Voter ID number 116417318).
OSTRANDER, JEANETTE CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 106003084).
OSTRANDER, REX DEXTER (Voter ID number 106003085).

11723 SEASHORE LN
HARRIS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 100645818).
HARRIS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100645817).
KEY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100637613).
KEY, VICKEY BAXLEY (Voter ID number 100642393).

11723 SAND CASTLE LN
STAUFFER, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 116434007).

11724 CABANA CT
LEA, KRISTI MARIE (Voter ID number 114823117).

11725 CABANA CT
COVINGTON, CAROLYN F. (Voter ID number 100732460).

11725 SAND CASTLE LN
BARRINGTON, DONNA TERESA (Voter ID number 110988016).
BARRINGTON, JOSHUA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119803506).
SERGENT, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 119539189).
SPRUCE, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 100698573).

11726 CABANA CT
HANVEY, HIRAM MERMON (Voter ID number 115883265).
HANVEY, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 115883292).

11728 SEASHORE LN
BOHRER, TAMI LYNN (Voter ID number 120926596).
BOHRER, MARK WALTER (Voter ID number 119192228).
WILLIAMS, AMANDA LEE (Voter ID number 100730501).

11729 SAND CASTLE LN
STEFANCIK, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 120933828).
STEFANCIK, MICHELE DENISE (Voter ID number 120969617).
VARNER, KATHERINE NICOLE PARKER (Voter ID number 117607712).

11730 CABANA CT
LOUCKS, ZACHARY DAVID (Voter ID number 118261704).

11731 CABANA CT
CARTER, SHEILA JOANN (Voter ID number 114128658).

11731 SAND CASTLE LN
DAY, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 100719918).

11731 SEASHORE LN
WARD, BRANDON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119249423).
WARD, KRISTIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119306711).

11732 CABANA CT
DELCAMBRE, RANDY CHRIS (Voter ID number 100701355).
HENEKE, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100734541).
HENEKE, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 100734542).

11733 CABANA CT
MERIDA, JUSTIN NASBY (Voter ID number 116325810).

11733 SEASHORE LN
LOPEZ, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 117849922).

11734 SEASHORE LN
GAMBOA, GARY HUGO (Voter ID number 119911650).
GAMBOA, SASHA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 115373384).
REID, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 118021149).

11735 CABANA CT
PARRIS, DOREEN THERESA (Voter ID number 119229039).
PARRIS, KYLE EDWARD (Voter ID number 119228965).
SPRINGHAM, GEARY RICHARD (Voter ID number 118129908).

11737 CABANA CT
CHITTICK, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 100686963).

11737 SAND CASTLE LN
RAINS, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number 115705496).
OAKLEY, RENEE' ANNIE (Voter ID number 118391469).

11738 CABANA CT
LEAVINS, JAMES LOUIS (Voter ID number 118356883).

11739 SAND CASTLE LN
GIEVERS, RENATE ANGELICA (Voter ID number 105132626).

11739 SEASHORE LN
FAUST, BRANDON L. (Voter ID number 100723379).
FAUST, JORDAN TREVOR (Voter ID number 116491039).
MANESS, MICHAEL JARED (Voter ID number 100734875).
FAUST, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 100723380).

11741 SAND CASTLE LN
BARNETTE, CHRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 120214337).

11741 SEASHORE LN
BARKLEY, JANIE EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 119446505).
LEE, BARRY JUSTIN (Voter ID number 100717453).

11741 SAND CASTLE LN
BARNETTE, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 118545429).

11742 CABANA CT
MORGAN, TERYN RENE' (Voter ID number 117508790).
TUCKER, EARL FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 119672462).
TUCKER, TRACY RENE (Voter ID number 117881230).

11743 SAND CASTLE LN
HAMANN, SHARON MELISSA (Voter ID number 100705638).
KNIGHT, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 100705642).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
HODEK, CLAIRE KORBEL (Voter ID number 100673535).
HOLLAND, BOBBIE REX (Voter ID number 100711623).
REICHARD, JOHN EDWIN (Voter ID number 100708522).
SCHARLACH, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 100664312).
SCHARLACH, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 100664314).
SCOTT, OSCAR A. (Voter ID number 100649614).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT L-303

HOLLAND, JANINA SADOWY (Voter ID number 100711645).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT L-506

CARR, LISA C. (Voter ID number 100722458).
ZWEIG, BARRY G. (Voter ID number 100646037).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT L401

DABIT, SAMER SAMIR (Voter ID number 117312372).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT W505

SZEWCZYK, KRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number 118798263).

11757 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT W403

MARSHALL, FRANCIS JAMES (Voter ID number 119097009).

118 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
PATEL, KAMINIBEN THAKORBHAI (Voter ID number 102507528).

118 FERNWOOD ST
BRAKE, GERTRUDE EILEEN (Voter ID number 100734596).
SEYMER, MICHELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118738564).

118 GARDENIA ST
MCNAIR, BRIANNA CAMILLE (Voter ID number 114279887).

118 GRAND HERON DR
GLEN-WALKER, BRUCE (Voter ID number 115280513).
GLEN-WALKER, JEAN ANN (Voter ID number 100730218).
PREUSS, AMY E. (Voter ID number 100714252).

118 GARDENIA ST
YOUNG, KARINE MARGARET (Voter ID number 100702632).

118 HERITAGE CIR
HICKS, ANDREW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100656878).
HICKS, DEBRA BRANNING (Voter ID number 100633718).

118 SEAGRASS WAY
JORDAN, BELINDA D. (Voter ID number 120235436).

118 TWILIGHT BAY DR
GAWRONSKI, CYNTHIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100703079).

118 WOODLAWN DR
MCKEAN, CYNTHIA RIPLEY (Voter ID number 100634070).
MCKEAN, DONNEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 100635368).

11800 CABANA CT
NGUYEN, HIEN MANH (Voter ID number 117169602).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
HODGE, CAMERON G. (Voter ID number 116545883).
RUTTA, PHILLIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 117403086).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1302

GIBBS, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 117323051).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1502

PHILLIPS, ANDREW SCOTT (Voter ID number 100719487).
STOVALL, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 121352081).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1503

STEVENS, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 117641815).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2 908

ANDERSON, ADRIAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 117745707).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-1404

VECRUMBA, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 114845450).
VECRUMBA, VALDIS SPELMANIS (Voter ID number 114837011).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-904

GINEO, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116191020).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 206

CONNER, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 117892593).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 208

MCDONALD, ERIN J. (Voter ID number 115738782).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 604

ROSE, MITCHELL JAY (Voter ID number 114560130).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2 604

COOPER, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number 119344858).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2 1502

KOEN, MICHAEL WADE (Voter ID number 100328427).

11800 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2-604

DELOATCH, DENNIS CHANDLER (Voter ID number 118657826).

11800 SAND DUNE DR
MONCRIEF, SHIRLEY PAULINE (Voter ID number 100714993).

11802 CABANA CT
APONTE LAZZARINI, ELMO JOEL (Voter ID number 121226438).
MATOS, NELSON (Voter ID number 100715876).
PARDO-SUAREZ, JOSE SAMUEL (Voter ID number 121226460).
ROBLES, MARIA Y. (Voter ID number 100662923).
TORRES MATOS, CHRISTIAN MANUEL (Voter ID number 121285469).

11802 SAND DUNE DR
WALKER, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 116309711).

11803 SEASHORE LN
COUGHLAN, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 119788600).
LEWIS, JESSIE DEWITT (Voter ID number 120118092).

11804 CABANA CT
HUGGHINS, BRENT C. (Voter ID number 114289233).

11804 SAND DUNE DR
ADAMSON, NORMA RITA (Voter ID number 100610132).

11805 SEASHORE LN
BEDFORD, TERRI ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100697880).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
MCMULLEN, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 100645375).
QUICK, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 120192810).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1 2204

BARSNESS, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 117248770).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1 404

REINERI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119749398).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1501

GALLAGHER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 117230580).
MAJIDI, BAY (Voter ID number 105118440).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2103

NEESE, HERMAN LEBARON (Voter ID number 106083948).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 405

MCMULLEN, JOHN KIRKWOOD (Voter ID number 100645369).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT I2204

BARSNESS, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 117252904).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
HELTON, KENNETH EUGENE (Voter ID number 120045827).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1-409

WILLIAMSON, GERALD RICHARD (Voter ID number 118388313).

11807 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 2001

HELTON, KENNETH JASON (Voter ID number 120401759).
HELTON, SUSAN ROBERTS (Voter ID number 116418822).

11809 SEASHORE LN
LEONARD, GENE (Voter ID number 100736106).
LEONARD, LISA D. (Voter ID number 116511920).

11810 SAND DUNE DR
NOVAK, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 115685522).

11811 SEASHORE LN
JELKS, DARNELL ANTWOIN (Voter ID number 118516250).
HEDRICK, HUE ANN (Voter ID number 114346567).

11812 CABANA CT
PLYLER, DANIEL BRUCE (Voter ID number 100643335).
PLYLER, DANIEL MARCUS QUINN (Voter ID number 119640509).
PLYLER, MADELYN EMMA SCARLETT (Voter ID number 121044516).
PLYLER, TANA GORDON (Voter ID number 100643340).

11812 SAND DUNE DR
LEWIS, CARRIE JEANNA (Voter ID number 104232948).

11813 SEASHORE LN
DORSEY, CRYSTAL RENEE (Voter ID number 117946059).
BRAY, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 117946062).
DREES, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 115963158).
DREES, STEVEN-MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 114709309).

11814 CABANA CT
MACINTYRE, THOMAS K. (Voter ID number 114056104).
TREADWELL, LISA WEAVER (Voter ID number 120829041).

11814 SAND DUNE DR
BUCHANAN, MIRIAM WESTON (Voter ID number 100626540).

11815 SEASHORE LN
MITCHELL, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 100635910).
STRICK, DUSTIN REED (Voter ID number 118836875).

11816 CABANA CT
GRUVER, AMY L. (Voter ID number 115514689).
GRUVER, CAITLYN MARGARET (Voter ID number 117600594).
VOGELSANG, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 117367790).
GRUVER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115935656).

11816 SAND DUNE DR
CORNETT, STEVEY LAMAR (Voter ID number 119614040).

11818 CABANA CT
SMINK, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119465204).
SMINK, ASHLEY RENAE (Voter ID number 100708629).

11818 SAND DUNE DR
MC KELLAR, DOROTHY DAVIS (Voter ID number 121003285).

11820 CABANA CT
DEATON, APRIL SENGEL (Voter ID number 100690597).
DEATON, ZACHERY MARK (Voter ID number 100709879).
ELLISON, SONYA MARIE (Voter ID number 100734726).

11820 SAND DUNE DR
SENN, ANGELA DEESE (Voter ID number 100696753).
SENN, BUFORD HORACE (Voter ID number 100696754).

11822 CABANA CT
WAKSTEIN, EROICA GERMAINE (Voter ID number 100669567).
WAKSTEIN, JOSHUA TODD (Voter ID number 100719820).

11822 SAND DUNE DR
KEENAN, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 113990358).

11826 SAND DUNE DR
PRICE, KERI RAY (Voter ID number 119561987).
DITORE, KELLEY JO (Voter ID number 114036854).
PRICE, DEBRA EILEEN (Voter ID number 119310666).

11827 FRONT BEACH RD
RM 314

ERLEWINE, THEA RAE (Voter ID number 115198121).

11831 FRONT BEACH RD
KEEN, DEBORAH E. (Voter ID number 118404711).

11834 FRONT BEACH RD
FRANKLIN, KERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 118875872).

119 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
LEHRMAN, NICOLE ELAINE (Voter ID number 120637717).

119 CINDY LN
LOCKRIDGE, MARK LEE (Voter ID number 100722295).

119 FAIRWAY BLVD
HILTON, LELA G. (Voter ID number 100610078).
HILTON, LOYD CHARLES (Voter ID number 100610080).
MAXWELL, MATILDA L. (Voter ID number 100642037).
MAXWELL, SAMUEL Y. (Voter ID number 100642036).

119 GLADES TURN
SCHUBARTH, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 115816724).
SCHUBARTH, LUCINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 115816791).

119 GRAND HERON DR
WAKSTEIN, GARY (Voter ID number 100616838).

119 HERITAGE CIR
DEAN, TONYA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115974500).
WILLIAMS, STACY J. (Voter ID number 100730997).

119 HOMBRE CIR
ETHERTON, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 100696112).

119 SEAGRASS WAY
BELTRAN DIAZ, ARTURO (Voter ID number 100720522).

119 TIERRA VERDE TRL
BRINDLEY, LAWTON BRETT (Voter ID number 114453244).
WICKHAM, JANET L. (Voter ID number 107584547).
WICKHAM, RALPH (Voter ID number 107584546).

119 TONYA LN
WALKER, JOHN LYNN (Voter ID number 113956859).
WALKER, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 113956853).

119 TWILIGHT BAY DR
CARTWRIGHT, DIANE BUSH (Voter ID number 100711265).
CARTWRIGHT, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100710059).

119 WHITE CAP WAY
YOUNG, MELANIE ROXANNE (Voter ID number 120684150).

119 WOODLAWN DR
KEENAN, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 100610442).

119 B PELICAN LN
SWITALA, MARCELINA BARBARA (Voter ID number 100702960).

11905 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
CAIN, SHARHONDA DENISE (Voter ID number 119283499).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
CALHOUN, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 114142953).
DIEBOLD, VICKIE L MOORE (Voter ID number 104586876).
FOLKERTSMA, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 116441674).
HAMILTON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100736662).
HUGHES, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 115749328).
MCCARTY, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 104150451).
MCCARTY, RAYMOND W. (Voter ID number 104150452).
SHELANSKEY, NARVIC A. (Voter ID number 100722094).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
APT 51

DIEBOLD, GERALD J. (Voter ID number 104586457).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT 50

DAVIS, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116310451).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
MARSH-FOLKERTSMA, KATY W. (Voter ID number 116441702).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
LOT 43

WILLIAMS, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 119723411).

11930 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
PARKER, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 100711256).
PARKER, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 100713833).

12 HUNT CLUB CIR
CREDILLE, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 115533445).
KIBBE, JOSEPH LEROY (Voter ID number 119665151).

120 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
DURAN, CHRISTY PAWLAK (Voter ID number 117342644).
DURAN, CRAIG ASHLEY (Voter ID number 100707227).

120 FERNWOOD ST
MIDDLETON, MARY STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 100643263).
NEWMAN, STEPHEN FRANK (Voter ID number 100720304).

120 GLADES TURN
CLEMENTS, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 100638809).
CLEMENTS, MAUREEN L. (Voter ID number 100638808).

120 GRAND HERON DR
BECKER, ROGER ALLEN (Voter ID number 100645681).
DAILEY, KATHLEEN BECKER (Voter ID number 100645682).

120 HERITAGE CIR
SNYDER, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100644224).
SNYDER, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 100643213).

120 RICHARD JACKSON BLVD
GRIFFIN, ASHLEY JOAN (Voter ID number 100715604).

120 TWILIGHT BAY DR
KELLY, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 100697414).

120 WHITE SANDY DR
ADAMS, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100705854).
TILLMAN IVANOFF, RUBY DEAN (Voter ID number 100683975).

120 WOODLAWN DR
CRAWFORD, ANGELINA P. (Voter ID number 100629083).
CRAWFORD, BRENT DAMON (Voter ID number 104045421).
CRAWFORD, GUY A. (Voter ID number 100629084).

120 N GLADES TRL
BRAMMEIER, DARLENE R. (Voter ID number 100671792).
BRAMMEIER, GLEN FREDRIC (Voter ID number 100671793).

120 W LESLIE LN
LAKATOS, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 115894026).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
JONES, GAYLE T. (Voter ID number 116724150).
WESTCOTT, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 113798980).
WRIGHT, PHILLIP S. (Voter ID number 100733973).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1202

GARTH, SAVANNA LYNN EZELL (Voter ID number 114302361).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1203

DEMAREST, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 119184533).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1205

JOHNSON, GREGORY BERNARD (Voter ID number 118489237).
WAILGUM, CARIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 118782691).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1210

MILES, MEREDITH ANN BANTA (Voter ID number 116829233).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1211

PIERETTI, PAIGE NICOLE (Voter ID number 121093984).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1212

KICZEK, GEORGIA SUE (Voter ID number 121212267).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1215

DEEN, ZAYMEEN (Voter ID number 116422738).
STEPHENS, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number 116019439).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1216

BEAN, ABBY NOELLE (Voter ID number 117901623).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1217

CARRUTH, JAMES BRADY (Voter ID number 118406783).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1218

GYSI, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 114333431).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1219

HURD, MARIAN THERESA (Voter ID number 117287482).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1220

DOYLE, QUENTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118412105).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1206

GAUDEN, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117221674).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1208

MEASLES, CATHERINE THERESA (Voter ID number 100652447).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1210

MCKENDREE, CHELSEA RAE (Voter ID number 119828944).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1211

BRINKER, KELLI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121061190).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1213

GLENN, HALLIE PAIGE (Voter ID number 100727168).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1213

SHEWACK, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 116888231).

1200 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1221

GRIGSBY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100679028).

1201 HUNT CLUB CIR
POTTER, BRENT BERNARD (Voter ID number 117779269).

1201 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BRUNNER, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number 118241863).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
PH 5

PIRANI, PAUL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117480150).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1005

BENEFIELD, JOHN HAROLD (Voter ID number 100693416).
BENEFIELD, THELMA S. (Voter ID number 100693417).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1406

GONZALEZ, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 115649415).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 1902

BALDWIN, JANICE RENEE (Voter ID number 106074217).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 201

ANDERSON, SUSAN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 118041411).
POHLE, TONY JOHN (Voter ID number 117857781).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 203

HARDESTY, CHARLES BRIAN (Voter ID number 104103523).
PITT, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number 119357750).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 507B

WYNNE, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 101745844).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
CHERN, HARRIET I. (Voter ID number 120596109).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 201

CHERN, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 120463031).

12011 FRONT BEACH RD
CASH, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107415150).

1202 HUNT CLUB CIR
MILLER, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 100682200).
MILLER, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119205949).

1202 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HOBBS, VONDA KAY (Voter ID number 117979267).
POWERS, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120714845).
PRITCHETT, BLAKE RYAN (Voter ID number 118216466).

1203 HUNT CLUB CIR
CONNOLLY, ANNE WARNER (Voter ID number 105344671).
THRASHER, BEVERLY JOY (Voter ID number 100731004).

1203 LIGHTHOUSE RD
NAIR, VIJAY (Voter ID number 115628721).
PIGUE, RACHEL LAUREN (Voter ID number 117455388).
PIGUE, DERECK (Voter ID number 120332867).

1203 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MONTGOMERY, SHAHANNA R. (Voter ID number 100735864).
ANTHONY, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 100680507).
ANTHONY, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 100655374).

1204 LIGHTHOUSE RD
BURCH, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 120310513).

1204 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GERACE, ERIK RICHARD (Voter ID number 114504928).
SWITZER, JESSICA LOUISE (Voter ID number 114448477).
YULDASHEV, PATSY FAYE (Voter ID number 119546758).

1205 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CANTWELL, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number 120264209).
GIBBS, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120983150).
NELSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 119563080).

1205 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HOLMES, ISAAC K. (Voter ID number 117036862).
MOORE, SAMANTHA DEAN (Voter ID number 114257079).

1206 HUNT CLUB CIR
TURNAGE, JERRY JOE (Voter ID number 115446924).
TURNAGE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 115446916).
WEGNER, ASHLEIGH CHANTAL (Voter ID number 115063685).

1206 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BOLLINE, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 100723505).
WENIGER, BENJAMIN LUKE (Voter ID number 117709537).

1207 HUNT CLUB CIR
LIMING, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120699579).

1207 LIGHTHOUSE RD
TATE, JORDAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116117196).

1207 PADDOCK CLUB DR
COFIELD, TYRONE MARCEL (Voter ID number 100701815).

1208 HUNT CLUB CIR
NETTLES, KANEKA JASHAUN (Voter ID number 120887463).

1208 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CANNON, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 120831611).

1209 HUNT CLUB CIR
ALAM, JESSICA TENNESSEE (Voter ID number 119807240).
BONE, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number 117550141).
STREACKER, SAMANTHA RENEE (Voter ID number 115626001).

121 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
WEATHERSBY, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 100644184).

121 CINDY LN
ELLIS, ARNOLD (Voter ID number 118083326).
ELLIS, CAROLE JEANETTE (Voter ID number 118083325).

121 GLADES TURN
DOGGETT, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 100654901).

121 GRAND HERON DR
HODEK, MYRNA LYNN (Voter ID number 100732697).

121 HERITAGE CIR
CORBEAN, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100716532).
CORBEAN, NENITA C. (Voter ID number 100715236).

121 HOMBRE CIR
BAXIVANOS, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 100711443).
FOUNTAIN, HENRY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100711823).

121 SEAGRASS WAY
WILLIAMS, CLARICE P. (Voter ID number 104266443).

121 TWILIGHT BAY DR
DUNLAP, TRACY LA VONNE (Voter ID number 105112314).
WALKER, DARIN PAUL (Voter ID number 100724138).

121 TIERRA VERDE TRL
UNIT 1201

SALISBURY, HERBERT G. (Voter ID number 100703376).

121 TWILIGHT BAY DR
DUNLAP, DAMION DONYELL (Voter ID number 105112851).

121 WHITE CAP WAY
TOLLISON, DEREK LEE (Voter ID number 114934799).

121 WOODLAWN DR
LOMBAS, CELESTE SAUJON (Voter ID number 115740943).
LOMBAS, JOHNNY MACK (Voter ID number 118764188).

121 WHITE CAP WAY
BAUER, SEASON NOEL (Voter ID number 114406963).

121 W LESLIE LN
NORRED, JEFFERY DALE (Voter ID number 117728492).
NORRED, LEOLA LAVERNE (Voter ID number 117652087).

1210 HUNT CLUB CIR
BOWEN, COURTNEY LEGG (Voter ID number 119803452).

1210 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LALLY, MARGARET SWEENY (Voter ID number 119956428).
LIVELY, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number 100682060).
LALLY, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 109912531).

12106 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
PETERSON, GINA MELISSA (Voter ID number 100700792).
PETERSON, THOMAS JEFFREY (Voter ID number 114647271).

1212 HUNT CLUB CIR
HILL, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 116237591).
ADAMS, PAMELA SUE (Voter ID number 118804708).

1212 PADDOCK CLUB DR
KEELER, ALAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121171147).

1213 HUNT CLUB CIR
ESTES, DEREK EUGENE ELLISON (Voter ID number 117386485).

1213 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MARTIN, KYLE EMERSON (Voter ID number 114152321).

1214 HUNT CLUB CIR
HAYMAKER, BRANDY JOY (Voter ID number 120883120).
HAYMAKER, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 120773574).

1214 HUNT CLUB CIR
APT 1214

BRUTON, ASHLI M. (Voter ID number 114661557).

1214 MOYLAN RD
SMITH, PAUL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119137319).

1214 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BLASTICK, AARON NEIL (Voter ID number 100722638).
JENSEN-GELLNER, ASHELEIGH (Voter ID number 100681567).
PORTER, CA LEN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 118036816).

1215 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WYNN, CHERYL SCOTT (Voter ID number 114025178).
BARNES, FRANCES COLLETTE (Voter ID number 118326256).

1216 PADDOCK CLUB DR
COOK, SHERRI DENISE (Voter ID number 100736289).

122 ABBIE LN
FRENCH, ROBIN ANGELA (Voter ID number 115464714).

122 BONNIE LN
LAMM, NICHOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 121232894).

122 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
LAWSON, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 120322630).

122 FERNWOOD ST
SHARPE, ELVIN TODD (Voter ID number 100653446).

122 GLADES TURN
WOLFF, RONALD VICTOR (Voter ID number 100647384).

122 GRAND HERON DR
BONDS, FRANK LANIER (Voter ID number 100730129).

122 HERITAGE CIR
VAUGHN, RENEE S. (Voter ID number 115638764).

122 HOMBRE CIR
HALVORSEN, ARTHUR D. (Voter ID number 100698863).
HALVORSEN, JEANNE (Voter ID number 100698864).

122 LINDA MARIE LN
BLOODWORTH, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 100673885).

122 SEAGRASS WAY
GARAMI, ROY (Voter ID number 116994232).

122 TIERRA VERDE TRL
CENTANNI, LINDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100690240).
CENTANNI, ROY J. (Voter ID number 100689120).

122 N GLADES TRL
COLE, CANDACE JEANNE (Voter ID number 116571593).
COLE, CHRISTA C. (Voter ID number 118037521).
COLE, TERRY HERBERT (Voter ID number 116571637).

12200 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
ANDREWS, LISA CAROL (Voter ID number 108873775).
ANDREWS, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 108873776).

12201 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
MCLEMORE, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 100636535).
WINICKI, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 100669502).

12202 HUTCHISON BLVD
MCEWEN, JASON R. (Voter ID number 115663688).

12202 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
DAVISON, BRIAN R. (Voter ID number 100715989).
DAVISON, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 100715988).

12204 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
BECK, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 100712163).

12205 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
BOND, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 100643636).
MACAULAY, FRANCIS XAVIER (Voter ID number 116335840).
MACAULAY, DARLA ANN (Voter ID number 116303261).

12206 FRONT BEACH RD
KOPLIN, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 100608796).

12207 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
COOPER, RENAE LYNN (Voter ID number 117390263).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
BEST, LISA J. (Voter ID number 100717174).
BEST, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 100717175).
COLLINS, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 100704138).
CROMER, ANGELA JACKSON (Voter ID number 100704620).
GABREE, VERONICA LEE (Voter ID number 116139759).
GAINEY, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 100078398).
KOPLIN, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 100667205).
TAYLOR, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 117895768).
WHIDDEN, TERRESA M. (Voter ID number 100712914).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
APT 9

YOUNG, SHANNON LEA (Voter ID number 117609548).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
LOT 14

PERRYMAN, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 114766696).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
LOT 67

JONES, ANTHONY MARVIN (Voter ID number 119056583).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
LOT 79

NOLAND, GREG (Voter ID number 118119564).

12209 HUTCHISON BLVD
UNIT 94

HALL, EMMA JEAN (Voter ID number 115878088).

12209 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
FLORIAN, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 104086525).
FLORIAN, KATHERINE JANE (Voter ID number 100689248).

12212 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
BRADFORD, SANDRA SHANNON (Voter ID number 100732048).
BRADFORD, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100732047).

12214 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
GLENDINNING, PEYTON ANN (Voter ID number 120375623).
COLLINSWORTH, JULIE (Voter ID number 100687083).

12215 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
BURNS, PAULA MARIE (Voter ID number 100729850).
BURNS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100721683).

12218 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
PRINCE, DANIELLE FLORA (Voter ID number 100709593).

12222 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
PELLETIER, ADRIENNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121210046).
PELLETIER, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 100708685).
PENNY, CODY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118569010).

12224 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
HARBESON, AMY N. (Voter ID number 100640586).
HARBESON, BRADLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100724869).

12226 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
KEOWN, DEWEY H. (Voter ID number 106012414).
KEOWN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 106012416).

12227 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
DINSE, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 118200525).

12228 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
PETRIK, KAPLAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 115494647).

12229 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
COLLINS, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 106878012).
COLLINS, WILLIAM TODD (Voter ID number 106961051).

12231 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
SHAW, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 100711023).
SHAW, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 100711022).

12232 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
DILLON, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 100727770).
HAIGHT, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108873491).
HAIGHT, ELEANOR A. (Voter ID number 100715859).

12234 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
JERMYN, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 100684615).
RHINEHART, WALTER CULLEN (Voter ID number 115142658).

12236 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
STARLING, KRISTINA MAE (Voter ID number 100668096).
WHITSETT, CYNTHIA STEWART (Voter ID number 114400110).

12237 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
MYERS-THOMAS, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 100709222).
THOMAS, KERN L. (Voter ID number 100709039).

12238 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
CRAIG, ASHLEY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 115611156).
CRAIG, RICHARD TODD (Voter ID number 115560609).
OUSLEY, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 100724842).
CRAIG, STARLA KAY (Voter ID number 115611150).

12239 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
MAUNTLER, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 100574303).
MAUNTLER, NICOLE EMILY (Voter ID number 116554260).

12240 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
ZULEGER, KELLY CHARLES (Voter ID number 100708210).
ZULEGER, TERRIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100706767).

12241 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
GIBSON, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 100644945).
GIBSON, NANCY LOUISE (Voter ID number 100672335).

12244 LYNDELL PLANTATION DR
ANDERSON, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100628926).

123 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
KNETZER, JARED MARK (Voter ID number 100699408).
KNETZER, WESLEYANN M. (Voter ID number 100731982).

123 CINDY LN
BEVERLY, ERIN VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 100682829).

123 GRAND HERON DR
FINLEY, EMILY D. (Voter ID number 100669590).

123 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
ESSER, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 114907814).
ESSER, RICHARD LOUIS (Voter ID number 114935490).

123 HERITAGE CIR
DALEY, CARL D. (Voter ID number 100710065).
DALEY, JUDY D. (Voter ID number 100710239).
ENRIGHT, TONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121204188).

123 HOMBRE CIR
FINA, LARRY JAMES (Voter ID number 117358930).

123 SEAGRASS WAY
BROCKMAN, JEREMY LEE (Voter ID number 121192713).

123 TIERRA VERDE TRL
KIPPES, ARLENE O. (Voter ID number 100694892).
KIPPES, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100694893).

123 TONYA LN
HARTLE, EVELYN A. (Voter ID number 100707701).
HARTLE, NATHAN D. (Voter ID number 100701800).
HARTLE, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 100707702).
MESSAR, HEIDI NICOLE (Voter ID number 115580270).

123 TWILIGHT BAY DR
KING, JEFFREY RYAN (Voter ID number 117325979).
KING, WENDY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114170324).

123 WHITE CAP WAY
BEAUCHAMP, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 115397905).

123 WOODLAWN DR
KENNEDY, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 117356152).
KENNEDY, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 100632194).

123 WHITE CAP WAY
WRIGHT, AMANDA AILENE (Voter ID number 100732871).

123 W LESLIE LN
VONDER HAAR, MICHELLE B. (Voter ID number 100713312).

124 FERNWOOD ST
DAVIS, AMANDA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104130364).
DAVIS, JONATHAN MCEWEN (Voter ID number 105162841).

124 GARDENIA ST
SCHNEIDER, CHRIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100699409).

124 GLADES TURN
PHILLIPS, EDWIN C. (Voter ID number 100636258).
PHILLIPS, IRENE G. (Voter ID number 100645976).

124 GRAND HERON DR
NANNEY, MILDRED CARON (Voter ID number 100703365).
NANNEY, TERRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100703366).

124 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
TAYLOR, BETTY JO (Voter ID number 100698310).
TAYLOR, JESSE CARLTON (Voter ID number 100698312).

124 HERITAGE CIR
MASSINGILL, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116414674).
MASSINGILL, SHANNON Q. (Voter ID number 116165068).

124 HOMBRE CIR
BROCK, KATHERINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 100698237).

124 WHITE CAP WAY
GREVE, PHILLIP ZAIDEAN (Voter ID number 115235105).
ELLIS, FRANKLIN GREVE (Voter ID number 117627205).

124 N GLADES TRL
DYESS, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number 100665117).
FINLEY, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 100662371).
FINLEY, SUMMER LARAY (Voter ID number 100692067).

124 W LESLIE LN
BRUCE, JUNE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 117462383).
BRUCE, RUSSELL LEE (Voter ID number 117462349).

12401 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
DAVIS, BRIAN NEIL (Voter ID number 118496990).
WRIGHT, JERRY CORNLIEUS (Voter ID number 116253527).

12401 A PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
STROUD, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 115642756).

12421 ERIN LEA LN
HESTER, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 100705305).
HESTER, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 100706535).

12422 ERIN LEA LN
TOMAS, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number 100668850).
HUNT, EMMA HEATHER (Voter ID number 118112786).

12423 KUKLA DR
ARNESON, LEE J. (Voter ID number 115016587).
BLALOCK, JOHNNIE L. (Voter ID number 114982207).

12424 ERIN LEA LN
ANDERSON, TONYA MURRAY (Voter ID number 115517118).
ELLSWORTH, ROBERT BERT (Voter ID number 115785920).

12425 ERIN LEA LN
HARTMAN, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 100713416).

12428 ERIN LEA LN
SEXTON, JOSEPH LESTER (Voter ID number 117483945).

12429 ERIN LEA LN
KEEFER, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 119438333).

12430 ERIN LEA LN
RITCHIE, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 100718593).
RITCHIE, VIOLA VERONICA (Voter ID number 100718594).

125 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
HOWELL, JENNY GIBBS (Voter ID number 100711201).
HOWELL, STEPHEN CARL (Voter ID number 100711624).

125 CINDY LN
VANDERBERRY, JASON CHARLES (Voter ID number 100720318).

125 DAMON CIR
LAROCCO, JO ANNE (Voter ID number 119256820).
LAROCCO, RAYMOND ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119257963).

125 GRAND HERON DR
MAYO, CATHY BRACEWELL (Voter ID number 100718231).
MAYO, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100712155).

125 HERITAGE CIR
MORRIS, MINDI SUE (Voter ID number 117006846).
PATTERSON, JULIA (Voter ID number 100631750).

125 HOMBRE CIR
VAN DER VEUR, JOAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 100721208).
VANDERVEUR, NICK IRVIN (Voter ID number 114882228).

125 ROBIN LN
JONES, AHMIK L. (Voter ID number 100717554).

125 TWILIGHT BAY DR
FRANCO, FLORENCE C. (Voter ID number 100714783).

125 WHITE CAP WAY
BENNETT, KEDRICK DESHUNN (Voter ID number 114280731).
MOODY, KENNETH EDMON (Voter ID number 115106536).
PRATT, CANDIDA JILL (Voter ID number 120775664).

12502 ERIN LEA LN
PIERCE, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 115630878).

12503 ERIN LEA LN
ASHMORE, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 113938972).
GAUGHAN, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 100731219).
PAXTON, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 119362878).
REIDY, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 117749392).

12504 ERIN LEA LN
DAVIS, JACQUELINE MARLENE (Voter ID number 100651221).

12505 ERIN LEA LN
HARGROVE, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 100647562).
HARGROVE, WHITNEY RENEE (Voter ID number 120803966).
HARGROVE, RICKY D. (Voter ID number 100647558).

12506 ERIN LEA LN
JACKSON, MARVIN T. (Voter ID number 100624578).

12509 ERIN LEA LN
REEDER, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 114723430).
REEDER, WANNA FAY (Voter ID number 100700305).

12511 EMERALD LAKE DR
TORRES, IVAN O. (Voter ID number 116776938).
TORRES, LORI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100671634).

12516 ERIN LEA LN
HUDSON, DONNY KEITH (Voter ID number 100729616).
HUDSON, MELINDA ANITA (Voter ID number 100729617).

12518 ERIN LEA LN
GRAY, KATIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115494645).
HUNT, CLYDE JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120731902).
SCHULTZ, REBECCA LEA (Voter ID number 120769568).
JOHNSON, TAMMY (Voter ID number 114120508).

12521 EMERALD LAKE DR
FRIGO, BRIDGET MARIE (Voter ID number 120796821).
FRIGO, STEFANO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120609752).

12521 ERIN LEA LN
MOORE, SHARON GLASS (Voter ID number 114447885).
DAVIS, MELISSA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100733655).

12525 ERIN LEA LN
ANDERSON, KATHERINE BEATRICE (Voter ID number 118122156).

12525 FRONT BEACH RD
CURRAN, JIMMY MACK (Voter ID number 100707234).
HEINZ, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 113951883).

12531 EMERALD LAKE DR
SNEED, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 100677843).
SNEED, DAVID J.J. (Voter ID number 115737526).
SNEED, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 100677844).

12550 EMERALD LAKE DR
CHEWNING, DONALD ROBINSON (Voter ID number 100647151).

12551 EMERALD LAKE DR
HARVEY, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 100652899).

12561 EMERALD LAKE DR
BURNETT, JENNIFER SEERY (Voter ID number 100711531).
DUNN, TIFFANY LYNN (Voter ID number 117207506).
SEESE, FRANK VINCENT (Voter ID number 119733060).

12570 EMERALD LAKE DR
MCCOY, ROBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 100641912).
TORTORELLA, BRUCE M. (Voter ID number 100666470).

12580 EMERALD LAKE DR
GORDIAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 100625641).

12581 EMERALD LAKE DR
BLEICHNER, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 115806760).
BLEICHNER, CHRISTINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105219816).
HOLLIS, CHARLES DANE (Voter ID number 118921022).

12590 EMERALD LAKE DR
LEBLANC, GARY K. (Voter ID number 100640055).

12597 EMERALD LAKE DR
FLING, CHELSEA LARANP (Voter ID number 100724322).
FLING, EDWARD ADDISON (Voter ID number 100652248).

12598 EMERALD LAKE DR
MERCED, ISABEL C. (Voter ID number 119137764).
MERCED, RENE PAULINO (Voter ID number 100637794).
MERCED, WANDA N. (Voter ID number 100643456).

126 ABBIE LN
HEGGELUND, JASON ANDREW (Voter ID number 114621507).

126 FAIRWAY BLVD
MCGUIRE, AMY B. (Voter ID number 100718273).
MCGUIRE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 100716276).

126 GLADES TURN
RANEW, ARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number 100669310).

126 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
HOLCOMB, JAMES MAX (Voter ID number 100649340).
HOLCOMB, JOYCE DEAN (Voter ID number 100649341).

126 GARDENIA ST
STEINMAN, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 100736026).

126 GRAND HERON DR
PRATHER, JOEL GLENN (Voter ID number 100612813).

126 HERITAGE CIR
GRIFFITH, GORDON R. (Voter ID number 114093996).
PASTRNAK, THERESA JANE (Voter ID number 100718411).

126 HOMBRE CIR
SIMS, SYLVIA EDITH (Voter ID number 100721253).

126 HERITAGE CIR
GRIFFITH, ROXANNE L. (Voter ID number 100681637).

126 LINDA MARIE LN
KLIM, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 100692496).

126 ROBIN LN
HOFFMANN, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 117295704).
PHILLIPS, LYNN E. (Voter ID number 117295687).

126 SEAGRASS WAY
BROWN, MARISELA (Voter ID number 121127868).
BROWN, ROBERT MILNER (Voter ID number 121127813).

126 TIERRA VERDE TRL
ANDRE, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 100673911).
ANDRE, WAYNE K. (Voter ID number 100673912).

126 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BRADLEY, KARA TITTLE (Voter ID number 100711069).
BRADLEY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 100710643).

126 TIERRA VERDE TRL
LEE, GWUN WOOK (Voter ID number 120040237).
LEE, JAE HYOK (Voter ID number 120040211).

126 N GLADES TRL
BRITTAIN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 100676065).
SPIERS, DANIEL HOWARD (Voter ID number 118950582).

12602 ERIN LEA LN
BJORKLUND, KEVIN PAUL (Voter ID number 114518176).
BROWN, SETH ROBERT (Voter ID number 119910336).
FREEMAN, REGENA CHARLENE (Voter ID number 100696072).
SMITH, RACHAEL LISA (Voter ID number 114422972).

12604 ERIN LEA LN
MONTIN, JOHN MAXWELL (Voter ID number 121081099).

12608 ERIN LEA LN
WRIGHT, RACHEL WESTON (Voter ID number 100638505).

12610 ERIN LEA LN
GREATHOUSE, DEVONA MAXINE (Voter ID number 100674307).
GREATHOUSE, STEVIE CLYDE (Voter ID number 100684992).

12611 ERIN LEA LN
MACKIN, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 100646505).

12612 ERIN LEA LN
MANEY, MELBA ALICIA (Voter ID number 100695944).
MANEY, KERRI DUAN (Voter ID number 100709949).

127 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
HOVELSON, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 100715405).
PENDZICH, SARA B. (Voter ID number 100715407).

127 GLADES TURN
DUMKE, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103668825).
DUMKE, MICHELLE LYN (Voter ID number 116557245).
GARCEAU, MARC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120501302).

127 HERITAGE CIR
MAYER, ANITA MARIE (Voter ID number 100691979).

127 TWILIGHT BAY DR
FITCH, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 108852817).
REDMOND, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 100713182).
REDMOND, STEPHEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100734888).

127 WHITE CAP WAY
GARIPOVA, LINARA (Voter ID number 120147437).
GRAMAZIO, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 121260259).

128 BONNIE LN
JENKINS, DORIS BELL (Voter ID number 100641957).
JENKINS, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 100638851).

128 FAIRWAY BLVD
BARRETT, PATRICIA LOVELL (Voter ID number 100653474).
BARRETT, STUART WESLEY (Voter ID number 100656071).

128 GARDENIA ST
THOMPSON, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 118384697).
THOMPSON, RICKY DALE (Voter ID number 118384688).

128 GRAND HERON DR
JENCKS, BRIDGETTE L. (Voter ID number 100676611).
JENCKS, STEPHEN KYLE (Voter ID number 100670795).

128 GLADES TURN
GUSTIN, KAROL KIMBEL (Voter ID number 118539079).

128 HERITAGE CIR
HESTER, DIANA (Voter ID number 100668379).
HESTER, JAMES FLOYD (Voter ID number 100628955).

128 HOMBRE CIR
DRAZENOVICH, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100702198).
DRAZENOVICH, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 100713062).

128 LINDA MARIE LN
CARPENTER, DIANE ELAINE (Voter ID number 114620331).

128 SEAGRASS WAY
PAHL, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 116313311).

128 TWILIGHT BAY DR
ENGLE, JACQUELINE RENEE (Voter ID number 113984029).
LANE, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number 116619662).
OATIS, STACY DEAVON ARSHAYE (Voter ID number 118730586).

128 WHITE CAP WAY
COX, HUGH VERNON (Voter ID number 100678039).
COX, KAY MARLENE (Voter ID number 100711610).
BLACK, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 119133659).

128 N GLADES TRL
HARLESS, DAVID STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100716645).
HARLESS, JODI LORD (Voter ID number 100717129).

12804 AGAVE ST
LIBBY, LISA N. (Voter ID number 100658976).

12806 AGAVE ST
HALL, CHRISTOPHER FREDERICKS (Voter ID number 120880617).
HALL, MELANIE DAWN (Voter ID number 118152278).
HALL, SCOTT HAWKEN (Voter ID number 118111231).
HALL, ZACHARY HAWKEN (Voter ID number 120041773).

12808 AGAVE ST
TARRANTS, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 119362217).
TARRANTS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 118581892).
TARRANTS, JEFFERY KENNETH (Voter ID number 118255271).

12810 AGAVE ST
BUNN, RANDY LEDALE (Voter ID number 116236149).
BUNN, SANDI HODGES (Voter ID number 116236225).

12816 AGAVE ST
AKERS, CHIQUITA KIA (Voter ID number 119940013).
AKERS, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118031856).

12818 FRONT BEACH RD
HALL, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100735720).

12830 FRONT BEACH RD
CROOK, DAVID ELLIS (Voter ID number 118260066).
MCMILLIAN, IAN HART (Voter ID number 119154676).
PEEL, ALISON MELISSA (Voter ID number 100675371).
PEEL, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 100701169).
SEXTON, MADELYN MELISSA (Voter ID number 119788761).
WALTERS-SIGLER, JILL J. (Voter ID number 100725226).

129 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
BROOKS, JAYDA CHARTERRE (Voter ID number 119018330).
BROOKS, MARCO JUMESTRO (Voter ID number 119018572).

129 CINDY LN
BURKE, MARTHA MESSER (Voter ID number 104721003).

129 GLADES TURN
WETHERBEE, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 100645305).

129 GRAND HERON DR
MCCRINDLE, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 100682532).

129 HOMBRE CIR
NGUYEN, DIEM NGOC (Voter ID number 104086898).
NGUYEN, HOAIMI THUY (Voter ID number 115950236).
NGUYEN, HUE THIKIM (Voter ID number 100660422).
NGUYEN, JONATHAN Q. (Voter ID number 120030711).
NGUYEN, THUY M. (Voter ID number 119980352).

129 KIMBERLY DR
JOHNSON, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 100728726).
JOHNSON, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 100725800).
ROSIER, CHELSEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117757834).
BRAXTON, MARLISA D. (Voter ID number 120220583).
TAYLOR, TAMARA MALISE (Voter ID number 118710116).

129 TWILIGHT BAY DR
SHAMY, MEAGAN WRISTEN (Voter ID number 116937180).
SHAMY, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 117296204).

129 W LESLIE LN
SOSBE, BRET S. (Voter ID number 100730267).
SOSBE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100730266).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 104

OPARE-TWUM, PAUL (Voter ID number 119122900).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 106

MCELHANEY, JAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118920457).
RILEY, CHRISTOPHER KENT (Voter ID number 119239959).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 107

DALLY, MARK EDMOND (Voter ID number 115930558).
MCNABB, SANDRA P. (Voter ID number 116111340).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 7

DALLY, KIMBERLY BETH (Voter ID number 104833234).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 109

SINCLAIR, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 120358608).

12908 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 109

HANCOCK, MARIAH PAIGE (Voter ID number 119931443).

13 HUNT CLUB CIR
JONES, YULIA (Voter ID number 120354357).

130 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1301

SIMONS, MELISSA SUE (Voter ID number 117911535).

130 GLADES TURN
HULSE, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 100686419).
HULSE, RICHARD RAY (Voter ID number 100678037).
SAMAN, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 108876730).
STUDDARD, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 100649288).
WITTSTRUCK, BRANDILYNN RAE (Voter ID number 121119080).
WITTSTRUCK, GRANT BYRON (Voter ID number 121243250).

130 GRAND HERON DR
SPERRAZZA, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 118101604).

130 HERITAGE CIR
PIPPIN, BRITTANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100722495).
PIPPIN, ROBERT SCOTT (Voter ID number 100677918).

130 HOMBRE CIR
CLIFTON, ANNE (Voter ID number 106730997).
CLIFTON, RICHARD (Voter ID number 100711128).

130 ROBIN LN
WRIGHT, MAX ALLEN (Voter ID number 117255715).

130 TWILIGHT BAY DR
TULLER, CHARLES NELSON (Voter ID number 100724202).
TULLER, SANDRA DIANE (Voter ID number 100724210).

130 WHITE CAP WAY
WOITYRA, SCOTT AUSTIN (Voter ID number 118835895).

130 WHITE SANDY DR
FONDER, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 120345014).
VEAL, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 117802491).

130 N GLADES TRL
FLYNN, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100608285).
FLYNN, JAN G. (Voter ID number 100704406).

130 W LESLIE LN
LAVERTY, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 100634015).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
DASH, GREGORY NATH (Voter ID number 100677854).
GIBNEY, AARON M. (Voter ID number 100682692).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1302

STONG, IAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120791903).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1304

DAWSON, ERICA ROSE (Voter ID number 115400821).
KNIGHT, KIEL D. (Voter ID number 118357157).
MAYNARD, PAUL ALBERT (Voter ID number 116237267).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1305

GILLESPIE, JULIANNE JEAN (Voter ID number 118966442).
POWELL, SARAH BETH (Voter ID number 119084294).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1307

GRIMES, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 115040409).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1308

BAVERS, JEANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number 118646982).
GAGLIANO, NICHOLAS BRIAN (Voter ID number 118241865).
NALDER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121190966).
NALDER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 121221878).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1312

CHAPMAN, KHALIL A. (Voter ID number 116712160).
HEISER, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 116427811).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1315

PICCIOTTO, PHILIP JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118995310).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1317

PETERSEN, SHANELL (Voter ID number 117663860).
SHARP, JUSTIN CLEMENT (Voter ID number 114659084).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1318

HAITHCOCK, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 108611925).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1324

KOLACINSKI, DEREK ROBERT (Voter ID number 117775542).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1301

COLLINS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100684584).
COLLINS, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number 100707190).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1309

BRUNING, DONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 115373850).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1313

LAMBERT, KONAN DAVAEL (Voter ID number 100643017).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1314

SCHMIDT, DENISE LEREN (Voter ID number 100670399).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1317

MORGAN, CASEY W. (Voter ID number 118291627).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 1321

CARLAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 100725260).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 1323

DIAZ, BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118500212).

1300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 1316

CERVANTES, JOSUE JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120401787).

13002 1/2 AGAVE ST
HOWELL, JIMMY E. (Voter ID number 120269428).

13003 EDNA ST
LEWIS, SACHIKO (Voter ID number 100719651).

13004 PETUNIA ST
MARTIN, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number 114175634).
MARTIN, FREDERICK A. (Voter ID number 100637413).
MARTIN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 100637411).

13005 EDNA ST
KILLEN, ROBIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100734178).

13005 PETUNIA ST
COLSON, STEPHANIE NOEL (Voter ID number 119233923).
TRAFFANSTEDT, EARNESTINE S. (Voter ID number 100725514).
TRAFFANSTEDT, TINA JO (Voter ID number 118806184).

13006 AGAVE ST
PERRY, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 100660867).

13006 EDNA ST
ANDERSON, PATRICK MAURICE (Voter ID number 100710965).

13006 PETUNIA ST
BOGGESS, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100607818).
BOGGESS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100607819).

13007 EDNA ST
BARROW, ASHLEY CHASTAIN (Voter ID number 105183696).
BARROW, JASON DEAN (Voter ID number 100675175).

13007 PETUNIA ST
KOLODZY, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 100734105).

13008 AGAVE ST
PROSSER, JOHN LAURENCE (Voter ID number 121111380).

13008 EDNA ST
THOMASON, JACQUELINE LYNNE (Voter ID number 108853997).
THOMASON, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100735821).

13008 PETUNIA ST
DUBUISSON, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 100702102).
DUBUISSON, LEONARD M. (Voter ID number 100702624).
DUBUISSON, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 100732893).
DUBUISSON, STEPHANIE RACHEL (Voter ID number 100730089).

1301 LIGHTHOUSE RD
VENABLE, ABIGAIL ALYSSA (Voter ID number 121357862).
VENABLE, JACOB CARL (Voter ID number 121316579).
WILSON, LYDIA ESTER (Voter ID number 100710522).

13010 PETUNIA ST
WEST, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 100675666).
WEST, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 100645106).

13011 OLEANDER DR
LINDSEY, JOYCIE (Voter ID number 100672564).

1302 HUNT CLUB CIR
KINCADE, NINA MARLENE (Voter ID number 115904160).

1302 LIGHTHOUSE RD
JACKSON, DOMONIQUE DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number 119739857).
JACKSON, NIAZSHA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 116548914).
LITTLE, TRAY'VON MAR'QUIS (Voter ID number 121075510).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
BURDEN, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 107445891).
THOMPSON, LINDA GAIL (Voter ID number 100719230).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 104

KITE, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 114021449).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 106

TOTTEN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 100680666).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 202

MOORE, VAUDEEN SIPES (Voter ID number 100720089).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 205

MAY, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number 103723523).
SHAFFER, JENNIFER T. (Voter ID number 100729750).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 207

DAVEY, REX LANE (Voter ID number 114245889).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 103

MCCASKILL, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 119121594).
MCCASKILL, SHELLY LEIGH (Voter ID number 119164433).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 105

HOLLAND, CATHERINE LEIGH (Voter ID number 115447475).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 203

BAKER, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 113971446).
ROMERO, BRIANA ISABEL (Voter ID number 119833879).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 205

MCKEAND, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 118477892).

13020 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 206

AKERY, PATRICIA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100725508).

13024 WOODLAND ST
MCDONALD, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 118363108).

1303 HUNT CLUB CIR
ERSKINE, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 116338410).
MARTIN, DERIK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100731516).

1303 LIGHTHOUSE RD
BANKS, JO ANN (Voter ID number 120799590).
MARLER, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 117913424).
SMITH, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 115249964).
DODD, DIANE B. (Voter ID number 102774732).

1304 HUNT CLUB CIR
JOHNS, GORDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120969033).
WHARTON, RYAN MARQUIS (Voter ID number 119858141).

1304 LIGHTHOUSE RD
GRIER, ALYSSA CHANELLE (Voter ID number 116135801).
GRIER, CORINNE NICOLE (Voter ID number 116876585).
SPOFFORD, FRANCINE J. (Voter ID number 101809197).

1304 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SUTTON, JAMES DUSTIN (Voter ID number 115190481).
EVOU, RODNEY (Voter ID number 120188079).
LAW, MARK DANIEL (Voter ID number 118803868).

1305 HUNT CLUB CIR
HYDE, JUSTIN DAVID LEROY (Voter ID number 100733228).
STEPHENSON, GINA GAGLIANO (Voter ID number 117944229).

1305 LIGHTHOUSE RD
LISENBY, CODY SHANNON (Voter ID number 100725855).
SAYE, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number 104707946).

1305 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ATWELL, GREGORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114806103).
MISCH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100684941).
MISCH, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 100645082).
MISCH, MARY KAY (Voter ID number 100641554).

1306 HUNT CLUB CIR
MAYES, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100733880).

1306 LIGHTHOUSE RD
BURKETT, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number 100731878).
MYERS, TONDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 117195568).
GLOVER, KENNEDY O'BRYAN (Voter ID number 119078458).

1306 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WILLIAMS, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 117667673).
KELLEY, PAUL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118621970).

1307 AUGUSTA RD
BEAMON, KAYLA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 116178396).

1307 HUNT CLUB CIR
AZIE, LATONYA D. (Voter ID number 114193119).
GUTA, FREDDIE P. (Voter ID number 100705273).

1308 LIGHTHOUSE RD
BROWN, MIKEL DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 119842053).

1308 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ALDERTON, RIKKI JEAN (Voter ID number 119658493).
MAJOR, BRETT ALAN (Voter ID number 119190941).
MAJOR, JEANIA LISA (Voter ID number 119132959).

1309 HUNT CLUB CIR
WIDEMAN-MITCHELL, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 115408980).

1309 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GRIFFIN, CHRISTOPHER DALE (Voter ID number 100733643).
HADLEY, JERRILYNN (Voter ID number 116952971).

13092 AGAVE ST
APT B

FERENCIK, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 114266550).

13094 AGAVE ST
BOWMAN, CHELSEA MIKEL (Voter ID number 103873487).

131 CEDAR HAMMOCK LN
GRAFF, JUDY DAWN (Voter ID number 116157448).
GRAFF, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100717527).

131 CINDY LN
AMMONS, SHANNON LEA (Voter ID number 121134542).
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 100700306).
RODRIGUEZ, LAURA N. (Voter ID number 100710382).

131 DAMON CIR
LAUDERDALE, KENNETH FULTON (Voter ID number 100646615).

131 GLADES TURN
FARRELL, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 119844404).
FARRELL, RONALD (Voter ID number 100684367).
RAMSEY, HOLLYE DENISE (Voter ID number 100696636).

131 GRAND HERON DR
MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN WEBB (Voter ID number 100691642).
MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN WEBB (Voter ID number 115739726).
MCLAUGHLIN, SHARON ANNE (Voter ID number 100658037).

131 HOMBRE CIR
BRADLEY, MARK C. (Voter ID number 100657143).
BRADLEY, RHEA LYNN HENDRIX (Voter ID number 100654135).

131 TWILIGHT BAY DR
FREDERICK, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 100731796).
WICKHAM, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 100731794).

1310 HUNT CLUB CIR
KANE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 100667659).

1310 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DAVIS, RICHARD TYRONE (Voter ID number 120986259).
WITHERS, SANDRA RENEE' (Voter ID number 119729507).
PENA AQUINO, OMAR E. (Voter ID number 118267908).

13101 EDNA ST
VENABLE, CECILIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116772215).

13101 OLEANDER DR
CHAVIRA, BRANDON ANDREW (Voter ID number 119105223).
CHAVIRA, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 100716576).
CHAVIRA, CYNTHIA KAY (Voter ID number 100718670).
GRUBB, SUSAN WESTBERRY (Voter ID number 100734586).
NEWTON, JENNIFER RHEA (Voter ID number 118795197).
RINAUDO, BLAIR J. (Voter ID number 100731244).
RINAUDO, BRANDON SCOTT (Voter ID number 114988377).

13102 AGAVE ST
CAPSHAW, STEPHEN LYNN (Voter ID number 117875958).
CAPSHAW, VICKI LEE (Voter ID number 100729110).

13104 PETUNIA ST
APT B

THOMPSON, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 121032911).

13104 PETUNIA ST
UNIT B

GIBBON, BRANDI LYNN (Voter ID number 100732309).

13104 A PETUNIA ST
HARVICK, EVAN JAMES (Voter ID number 115470948).

13106 AGAVE ST
MCDONALD, SALINA J. (Voter ID number 114628076).

13109 OLEANDER DR
TEHRANI, HASSAN (Voter ID number 100723964).

1311 HARBOUR WAY
GRIFFIN, RICHARD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 118309897).

1311 HUNT CLUB CIR
HARPER, NATALIE ANNA (Voter ID number 117830173).

13110 AGAVE ST
TRUITT, JAMES FREDRICK (Voter ID number 100696089).

13111 EDNA ST
BAXLEY, HOWARD LOWELL (Voter ID number 108893462).
BAXLEY, TINA ANN (Voter ID number 108892363).
FURBER, WILLIAM BLAKE (Voter ID number 120368710).

13111 OLEANDER DR
BROOKINS, DEREK ALLEN (Voter ID number 100879531).

13112 AGAVE ST
DEESE, DON EUGENE (Voter ID number 100640684).
DEESE, PHYLLIS NEWSOME (Voter ID number 100664293).

1312 HARBOUR WAY
KALINOWSKI, BARBARA MARIE (Voter ID number 100680071).
KALINOWSKI, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 100680262).
MOSER, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 121209807).
MOSER, JERRY RAY (Voter ID number 121209791).

1312 HUNT CLUB CIR
DEBELL, ELAINE HASBROUCK (Voter ID number 114628014).

1313 HUNT CLUB CIR
STRICKLAND, JOHN MILTON (Voter ID number 119604081).

1313 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JENKINS, ADRIAN DIEGO (Voter ID number 121140902).
NELSON, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 118537391).
POLIC, ZORAN (Voter ID number 116506158).
HYMAN, ALYSSA M. (Voter ID number 120353433).
WEBB, AMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 117901395).

1314 HARBOUR WAY
EVANS, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 100721679).
EVANS, MARY R. (Voter ID number 100721896).

1314 PADDOCK CLUB DR
PENTON, KELLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 100736159).
MCGEE, TRISTAN A. (Voter ID number 100710682).

1315 HUNT CLUB CIR
WALTERS, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 117246079).

1315 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BENSON, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 121092166).
GUILLEN, OLIVER JOSE (Voter ID number 117339547).
HERNANDEZ, LUIS ERNESTO (Voter ID number 117580746).

1316 HARBOUR WAY
PROCASKY, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number 119886463).
PROCASKY, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119886489).

1316 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DAWSON, BRUCE DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 104506943).
GRAHAM, STACY SHEENA (Voter ID number 100733824).
STEFCHEK, JACK T. (Voter ID number 100735420).

1317 HARBOUR WAY
ROLAND, BILLY MAX (Voter ID number 100723875).
SCOFIELD, SHELIA B. (Voter ID number 100613251).

1318 HARBOUR WAY
KERANEN, VENN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120773469).

132 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
HUDSON, DAN OWEN (Voter ID number 100734762).
HUDSON, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100735263).

132 HERITAGE CIR
ERBEN, MARCELA (Voter ID number 120169043).
ERBEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 102493961).

132 HOMBRE CIR
LEESER, COREY P. (Voter ID number 100675788).
LEESER, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 100675789).
LEESER, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 100675559).

132 HERITAGE CIR
ONDREJKOVA, SIMONA (Voter ID number 120169954).

132 LINDA MARIE LN
LAYNE, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 100730776).
LAYNE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100727248).

132 SEAGRASS WAY
GAINES, MEGHANN A. (Voter ID number 105221093).

132 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BLACKMON, PATSY STEVENSON (Voter ID number 118892169).
BLACKMON, TERRY G. (Voter ID number 120417648).

132 WHITE CAP WAY
HARKEY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100731977).

132 N GLADES TRL
DUNN, GARY DOWELL (Voter ID number 100661074).

13200 AGAVE ST
RIGHETTINI, BRADLEY PAUL (Voter ID number 100680133).
RIGHETTINI, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100722855).

13201 PETUNIA ST
KOSTECKI, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100736719).
ZAPPEL, EDGAR FRANK (Voter ID number 100626304).

13203 FERNWOOD PL
CAPES, DAWN ANDREA (Voter ID number 100632688).
CAPES, JOHN ADAM (Voter ID number 100650379).

13204 AGAVE ST
GRAHAM, AUSTIN RHETT (Voter ID number 100688628).
GRAHAM, JESSICA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115461063).

13204 FERNWOOD PL
CLOSSER, ANDREA BILLINGTON (Voter ID number 100669518).
CLOSSER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 118404549).

13204 HIBISCUS ST
ANDERSON, AUDREY ARLEEN (Voter ID number 100659840).
ANDERSON, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 100659767).

13205 FERNWOOD PL
KHALIFE, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 118700295).
SEIDLER, SONJA KHALIFE (Voter ID number 100712520).

13205 PETUNIA ST
MCGEE, JONATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 105925471).
SCHARN, DANA THOMAS (Voter ID number 115705638).
SCHARN, REBECCA MARIE (Voter ID number 114737405).

13206 AGAVE ST
MARR, SHELBY ANN (Voter ID number 116397939).

13206 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 201

CUMISKEY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 100666938).

13206 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 202

LINDSEY, JANET A. (Voter ID number 100626749).

13206 HIBISCUS ST
KRSUL, JACQUELINE LRIHH (Voter ID number 117280087).
MARTINEZ, DAGOBERTO (Voter ID number 106086156).

13207 FERNWOOD PL
KISER, ROY C. (Voter ID number 100711591).

13207 PETUNIA ST
ALGER, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100714661).

13208 AGAVE ST
EATON, KATHARINE C. (Voter ID number 117151628).
VEGA, IVAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 120200708).

13209 FERNWOOD PL
MERRYMAN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100718959).
MERRYMAN, REX F. (Voter ID number 100718958).

13209 PETUNIA ST
DAVIS, ELAINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100712550).
WYZOROWSKI, BRENDA STAGGS (Voter ID number 100721236).
WYZOROWSKI, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number 100721217).

13210 AGAVE ST
GASTON, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 100732317).
GASTON, GEORGE FLETCHER (Voter ID number 100715403).
GASTON, STEFANIE ELISE (Voter ID number 115613763).

13210 FERNWOOD PL
GAJOWIAK, JOANNA (Voter ID number 116036338).

13210 HIBISCUS ST
PHILLIPS, ANTHONY DARRELL (Voter ID number 118271039).

13211 FERNWOOD PL
ALLEN, WILMA LAVERN (Voter ID number 100736635).
DANIELS, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 100657770).
SAVAGE, DAVID HOWARD (Voter ID number 100736676).

13211 PETUNIA ST
MILLER, JUNE E. (Voter ID number 100703360).

13212 FERNWOOD PL
BLACKWELL, GROVER ALAN (Voter ID number 100720980).

13213 FERNWOOD PL
BARTLETT, JONATHAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 119227336).
BARTLETT, ZACHARY STEVEN (Voter ID number 120287946).
MOORE, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 118001433).

13213 PETUNIA ST
JENKINS, KELLY P. (Voter ID number 100710081).

13214 AGAVE ST
KELLER, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100670614).

13214 FERNWOOD PL
BARTH, FRED W. (Voter ID number 100674557).
BARTH, THERESA (Voter ID number 100674556).

13215 FERNWOOD PL
CALLIHAN, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 100695145).
SEXTON, ALISIA R. (Voter ID number 120249050).
SEXTON, MARK SCOTT (Voter ID number 119001495).

13215 OLEANDER DR
MARTIN, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100677961).
MARTIN, PATRICIA CLARK (Voter ID number 100677962).

13216 HIBISCUS ST
ATWELL, WHITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116032721).

13217 OLEANDER DR
BOYD, DEMPSEY (Voter ID number 100707759).
BOYD, FRANCES SPIVEY (Voter ID number 100707757).

13217 PETUNIA ST
CATHEY, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 100637196).
CATHEY, PATRICE G. (Voter ID number 100654565).

13220 FRONT BEACH RD
TERRY, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 118274581).

13220 FRONT BEACH RD
APT 201

SCHOFER, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 111242846).

13220 FRONT BEACH RD
UNIT 201

SCHOFER, CHELSEA ROSE (Voter ID number 118924860).

133 GLADES TURN
PATTERSON, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 100647553).
PATTERSON, STIRCLE M. (Voter ID number 100647551).

133 GRAND HERON DR
WISE, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 115165012).
WISE, MADGE H. (Voter ID number 115165027).

133 HOMBRE CIR
RHEA, JEANNIE (Voter ID number 100656288).
RHEA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100656289).
RHEA, THOMAS LLOYD (Voter ID number 116539597).

133 ROBIN LN
DEAN, RANNIE RAE (Voter ID number 119691717).

133 SEAGRASS WAY
WRAY, LYDIAN MARIE (Voter ID number 113980670).
WRAY, VINCE E. (Voter ID number 114318392).

133 TWILIGHT BAY DR
GRAHAM, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100642002).
GRAHAM, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 100637456).
GRAHAM, SIERRA DELENE (Voter ID number 120784195).

13300 HIBISCUS ST
JACKSON, TASHA A. (Voter ID number 100704864).
TOWNSEND, LINDSEY LEFFLER (Voter ID number 118282534).
WINFREE, JANET BAILEY (Voter ID number 116183549).

13300 PETUNIA ST
HALL, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 104561004).

13301 PETUNIA ST
HARRIS, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 100656277).
WILKINS, SIDNEY R. (Voter ID number 100649001).

13302 HIBISCUS ST
KROGOL, DONALD GORDON (Voter ID number 109715271).
KROGOL, WANDA SUZETTE (Voter ID number 114994937).
WILLS, CHRISTIAN PAUL (Voter ID number 118363981).
WILLS, JILL H. (Voter ID number 102816334).

13306 HIBISCUS ST
FLOWERS, CODY LYLE (Voter ID number 115571879).
FLOWERS, JAMES KENNETH (Voter ID number 100729628).
FLOWERS, JEANETTE S. (Voter ID number 100725459).

13311 OLEANDER DR
CHATHAM, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 116860248).
STOKES, AMY CHATHAM (Voter ID number 100734557).

13315 OLEANDER DR
WHITE, FRANKLIN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114786598).
WHITE, MARY SUE (Voter ID number 114869409).

13318 FRONT BEACH RD
TRANT, DANIEL WESLEY (Voter ID number 100653464).

134 DAMON CIR
APT E

CALDWELL, JARRETT PHILLIP (Voter ID number 118780431).
CALDWELL, KERRIN ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 108636578).

134 DAMON CIR
UNIT B

FARRELL, IAN KUNZ (Voter ID number 119997701).

134 DAMON CIR
UNIT J

NOEL, COLIN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100715188).

134 DAMON CIR
UNIT N

ROBINSON, MICHAEL CHAD (Voter ID number 121351026).

134 DAMON CIR
UNIT Q

GRAVES, JANIE DIANE (Voter ID number 100709659).

134 DAMON CIR
UNIT I

VANSANT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 115523806).

134 GRAND HERON DR
JACKSON, BILLIE JANE (Voter ID number 100634790).
SANCHEZ, DAVITA JACKSON (Voter ID number 100645972).

134 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
BROOKMAN, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100707860).
BROOKMAN, LINDA BELCHER (Voter ID number 100708089).
KEHL, DEAN RYAN (Voter ID number 121341558).
KEHL, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 121341527).

134 HERITAGE CIR
DEARMOND, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 107536061).
JACKSON, KENNETH DEON (Voter ID number 119395175).

134 HOMBRE CIR
HENLEY, CARRIE B. (Voter ID number 100677410).

134 TWILIGHT BAY DR
MARTIN, TASHA MALONE (Voter ID number 100634514).
MARTIN, THOMAS EDGAR (Voter ID number 100704594).

134 WHITE CAP WAY
RIEHM, HOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120039893).
THOMPSON, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 120337193).

134 N GLADES TRL
HALL, GEORGINA ISABEL (Voter ID number 118615215).
HALL, JERROLD PAYNE (Voter ID number 118614779).

134 H DAMON CIR
DECKER, AMY ROSE (Voter ID number 100730835).
WILGER, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 100693007).
WILGER, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100693008).

134 M DAMON CIR
MARINKO, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119016348).

134 T DAMON CIR
JONES, CURTIS J. (Voter ID number 100730875).

13400 AGAVE ST
CHESHIRE, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120598554).

13404 AGAVE ST
STOCKS, BENJAMIN PATTON (Voter ID number 100660624).
STOCKS, RORY B. (Voter ID number 100732878).

13406 AGAVE ST
COTHERN, ODIS LEDFORD (Voter ID number 100674006).

13410 FRONT BEACH RD
ANNIS, STEVEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 100668501).
FEE, JUSTIN RAY (Voter ID number 100672976).
HILL, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 100669668).
PENNEL, BUCK WESTLEY (Voter ID number 117502168).
PENNEL, LESLIE ANNIS (Voter ID number 115408773).

13496 PETUNIA ST
WEAVER, SAMUEL RAY (Voter ID number 119659089).

13498 FRONT BEACH RD
MALKI, ASHLEY S. (Voter ID number 114175626).
MILLER, CORA WARDELL (Voter ID number 100646752).

135 CINDY LN
BRADLEY, JESSY LEE (Voter ID number 118896319).
REXFORD, STACIE MARIE (Voter ID number 103817507).

135 GLADES TURN
STANLEY, KAREN LYN (Voter ID number 120632505).
STANLEY, KRISS BRADLEY (Voter ID number 120632527).

135 GRAND HERON DR
CAPUTO, MELINDA C. (Voter ID number 100732704).

135 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
SPEARS, JON EDWIN (Voter ID number 116255744).

135 HERITAGE CIR
WENZ, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 100631960).

135 ROBIN LN
FRANCO, JEREMY ROLLIN (Voter ID number 119929921).

135 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BOEDEKER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 100703845).

135 W LESLIE LN
COAN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114482742).
COAN, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number 100660098).

13504 PETUNIA ST
CHAMBLEE, CARL E. (Voter ID number 100651729).
CHAMBLEE, MARY B. (Voter ID number 100651728).
CHAMBLEE, RICHARD STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100649137).
HULL, LAURA CHAMBLEE (Voter ID number 115705610).

13508 HUTCHISON BLVD
APT A

DAVISON, RICHARD GRANT (Voter ID number 119088724).

13508 HUTCHISON BLVD
STE D

COPPLE, FRANCIS JUDE (Voter ID number 119470898).

136 BONNIE LN
HERNANDEZ, TRISTAN SHEA (Voter ID number 117418853).
HERNANDEZ, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100676554).

136 COLINA CIR
SASSER, GLENN COLLEY (Voter ID number 100641768).

136 GRAND HERON DR
BACHELOR, ASHLEY DAWN (Voter ID number 100650715).

136 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
RAKER, RUTH IRENE (Voter ID number 100726044).
RAKER, VERNON WILSON (Voter ID number 100726050).

136 HERITAGE CIR
BOUTWELL, MAUREEN ANN (Voter ID number 120636425).
BOUTWELL, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 120610348).

136 HOMBRE CIR
HAIGHT, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 100726148).
HAIGHT, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 100692906).

136 TWILIGHT BAY DR
BOHN, DERRICK JASON (Voter ID number 100721685).
BOHN, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 100728657).

136 WHITE SANDY DR
SHARPE, MARGARET DENISE (Voter ID number 115943254).
SHARPE, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 115943269).

137 CINDY LN
GRIER, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 100678932).

137 GLADES TURN
FALKNER, VIRGIL WAYNE (Voter ID number 117468353).
FALKNER, ZELDA MAE (Voter ID number 117961119).

137 GRAND HERON DR
ADAMS, GRANT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100730845).
ADAMS, LISA RUTH (Voter ID number 115091337).
ADAMS, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number 116999376).

137 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
GUILLEN, NATALIE S. (Voter ID number 115631375).

137 HOMBRE CIR
SHUMAN, EUGENE S. (Voter ID number 104143286).

137 KIMBERLY DR
RICHEY, JANET M. (Voter ID number 100684301).
RICHEY, LEONARD LORANZO (Voter ID number 100683725).

13700 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT 513

HENDLEY, HEATHER MALONE (Voter ID number 120740538).

13700 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT 802

SIMMONS, BARBARA EILEEN (Voter ID number 104701141).
SIMMONS, GEORGE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 104721094).

13700 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
APT 1404

SEXTON, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 118852111).

13700 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT 1404

SEXTON, THEODORE (Voter ID number 118819080).

138 GRAND HERON DR
DRAPER, BRANDON S. (Voter ID number 117008583).
DRAPER, GERALD ALONZO (Voter ID number 100629310).
DRAPER, PAULA ZWICK (Voter ID number 100712175).

138 HERITAGE CIR
DEGROOTE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 100631172).

138 HOMBRE CIR
NEELY, NICHOLAUS ADAM (Voter ID number 119331473).
NEELY, STEVEN LEE (Voter ID number 118454821).

138 ROBIN LN
RAINES, DAVID JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120895673).
SELF, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 114918182).

138 TWILIGHT BAY DR
RUSSELL, DEVAL C. (Voter ID number 100645130).
RUSSELL, DUVAL DONTRELL (Voter ID number 114495461).

138 WHITE CAP WAY
WILSON, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 100719346).

13800 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
CRANE, LYLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 120264116).
EASON, JASON LEE (Voter ID number 114629957).
EASON, SHERRI DUNNAVANT (Voter ID number 114560344).
GONDEK, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 100677360).
SNYDER, BARBARA HELEN LEETE (Voter ID number 119519698).

13800 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
APT 114

GROGAN, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117986048).

13800 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
STE 106D 152

MCCALLUM, TARA ANGELLE (Voter ID number 121278547).

13800 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
STE 106D

DOBERNIG, JOHN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 117338930).
OWENS, KAYLA R. (Voter ID number 119049359).
TOIVONEN, DREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117538970).
STRADER, CHAD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120117430).

139 GLADES TURN
SANCHEZ, RICARDO (Voter ID number 121058131).

139 GRAND HERON DR
DAVIS, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 117914006).

139 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
DAY, LEESA DYAN (Voter ID number 116112840).
WARNER, ALISHIA RENEE (Voter ID number 119194580).
MOODY, SHANE MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118662505).

139 HERITAGE CIR
GORDON, RANDALL MARK (Voter ID number 118811013).

139 HOMBRE CIR
WILSON, MARIANNE SUTPHEN (Voter ID number 100680051).
WILSON, THOMAS (Voter ID number 100680052).

139 SEAGRASS WAY
EDWARDS, HAROLD MOULTRIE (Voter ID number 114948788).

13911 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
HANNON, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 116455291).
HANNON, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number 120412251).

13911 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
APT 135

BEARDEN, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 118958381).

13911 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT 225

MULCAHY, THOMAS OLIVER (Voter ID number 100698314).

13913 PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
UNIT D

ELLSWORTH, STACY RENEE (Voter ID number 119368363).

13913 B PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
O'SHALL, LYNNE (Voter ID number 104291833).

13913 D PANAMA CITY BEACH PKWY
ELLSWORTH, EVAN NORMAN (Voter ID number 119333649).

14 HUNT CLUB CIR
ST ONGE, KATIE M. (Voter ID number 115099787).
ST ONGE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 100658013).

140 GRAND HERON DR
MCNITT, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100644431).
MCNITT, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 100644429).

140 HERITAGE CIR
PAULEY, LARRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 121025273).
PAULEY, LEWIS E. (Voter ID number 100711215).

140 ROBIN LN
JARMAN, WILMA KELLUM (Voter ID number 100726503).
LANIER, EDWARD BRYAN (Voter ID number 118148028).

140 SEAGRASS WAY
EMMONS, GREGORY ROBERT (Voter ID number 115617116).

140 WHITE CAP WAY
BARANY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100692942).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
CHRISTO, JIMMY JOHN (Voter ID number 100645814).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1405

GINGOLD, ALVIN IRVING (Voter ID number 118878273).
GINGOLD, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number 118878272).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1406

HOOPER, DOUGLAS SHANE (Voter ID number 121221880).
HOOPER, LYNNE SUSAN (Voter ID number 121199309).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1407

HOLLOWAY, ANDY LEE (Voter ID number 119806541).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1408

HENELY, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 108872875).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1409

GREER, JASON RAINEY (Voter ID number 115883058).
HUMBERT, STEPHANIE JOANNE (Voter ID number 116279671).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1414

CHUCKA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120404646).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1415

HAMPTON, ADRIA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 119575193).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1416

SCHRODER, BLAKE E. (Voter ID number 117613926).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1417

SAMPSON, MITCHELL THOMAS (Voter ID number 116502438).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1419

MCDANIEL, ASHLIN BROOKE (Voter ID number 117906280).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1421

ANDERSON, LAUREN RAE (Voter ID number 116753907).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1422

WAHL, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number 116457312).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1423

KEENE, WESLEY RYAN (Voter ID number 100734933).
WILSON, SAMANTHA MARIE (Voter ID number 121123420).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1424

HAKE, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number 118893916).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1403

JENSEN, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 100654843).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1406

RICE, GEORGIA STONE (Voter ID number 100615821).
RICE, MARVIN ROY (Voter ID number 100651875).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1412

BOYCE, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 114923333).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1414

CASSATT, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 118460307).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1410

PELUSO, LORRAINE GAIL (Voter ID number 120680072).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
WEAVER, BRANDON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116974052).

1400 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1403

JENSEN, LORRI LYNNE (Voter ID number 100654842).

14005 MILLCOLE AVE
ALLEN, MADDIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119848314).
KING, CYNTHIA LOU (Voter ID number 121035848).
WILL, CHELSEA MORGAN (Voter ID number 119580135).

1401 HUNT CLUB CIR
MILLER, ROBIN A. (Voter ID number 115140670).

1401 LIGHTHOUSE RD
ROWLAND, KRISTEN HOLMES (Voter ID number 117854321).
ROWLAND, DAVID ERNEST (Voter ID number 118458957).

1402 HUNT CLUB CIR
BURDEN, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 113768424).
BURDEN, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 114123383).
GAY, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 100705660).
THERRIEN, WILLIAM LAMAR (Voter ID number 100679426).

1402 LIGHTHOUSE RD
JOHNSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 119435469).

1402 PADDOCK CLUB DR
RIVAS, KIMBERLY MICHELE (Voter ID number 100714552).

1403 HUNT CLUB CIR
RUSH, CANDIE MAE (Voter ID number 104091189).

1403 LIGHTHOUSE RD
ROLLINS, GEORGE PHILLIP (Voter ID number 114968044).

1403 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MITCHELL, MOLLY BROOKE (Voter ID number 121193561).

1404 LIGHTHOUSE RD
GARCIA, DANIEL (Voter ID number 107437220).

1404 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DEVRIES, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 114913288).

1405 HUNT CLUB CIR
VAUGHN, JASON HARRIS (Voter ID number 100676661).
VAUGHN, KELLY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 100661416).

1405 LIGHTHOUSE RD
MILLER, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 120201342).

1405 PADDOCK CLUB DR
COLLINS, JOSHUA ALLAN (Voter ID number 100680786).
HAGGERTY, JORDAN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100721137).

1406 HUNT CLUB CIR
FEAGINS, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 118011689).
HENLEY, CEDRIC JARELL (Voter ID number 115925645).
HENLEY, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 100632925).

1406 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DORSEY, DEBORAH FRANCES (Voter ID number 119881289).

1407 HUNT CLUB CIR
OLDHAM, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number 120029384).

1407 LIGHTHOUSE RD
JONES, KIRSTIN L. (Voter ID number 100668755).
REDMOND, KATHRYN JOCILYN (Voter ID number 100736254).

1407 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ALCORN, NICOLE RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100713386).

1408 HUNT CLUB CIR
FEIS, GARRETT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121201065).
HORTON, SHEREE DIANE (Voter ID number 100733174).
LAND, CAROLYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 117179251).
DUNSMORE, KURT AARON LITTLEFIEL (Voter ID number 118665586).

1408 LIGHTHOUSE RD
THOMPSON, HEATHER LAREA (Voter ID number 118282847).
WAITS, TAMMY LOUANN (Voter ID number 108894103).

1408 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GIBSON, DEVON JAMES (Voter ID number 117305315).

1409 BLACK DIAMOND DR
MILAM, KAYLA IRENE (Voter ID number 120753791).

1409 HUNT CLUB CIR
RANSDELL, CARLA J. (Voter ID number 100654410).
SANDER, DONOVAN N. (Voter ID number 117772548).

141 GLADES TURN
LAPLANTE, BONNIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100642670).
LAPLANTE, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100696024).

141 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
MARTIN, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 100618939).

141 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
GRAHAM, WAYNE MAURICE (Voter ID number 100710448).
KIPP, ASHLEE FAWN (Voter ID number 120989731).
GRAHAM, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 118460359).

141 HOMBRE CIR
URSPRUNG, GENE CHARLES (Voter ID number 100730899).
URSPRUNG, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100730900).

141 KIMBERLY DR
DUNN, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 100672549).

141 LINDA MARIE LN
ROBBINS, CALVIN ALBERT (Voter ID number 115971164).

141 SEAGRASS WAY
PINSON, EVA MARIE (Voter ID number 115379177).
SASSER, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 108897232).
DEHART, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 117554760).

141 W LESLIE LN
GASSER, WENDY ROXANE (Voter ID number 100712663).

1410 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CARTWRIGHT, JONATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 100723511).

1411 HUNT CLUB CIR
BOONE, CHRISTINA EILEEN (Voter ID number 100728672).
HILLIER, JANICE EILEEN (Voter ID number 117940407).

1411 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GIESLER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 104185659).

1412 PADDOCK CLUB DR
O TOOLE, SEAN REDDAN (Voter ID number 117418883).

1413 HUNT CLUB CIR
KENNEFICK, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 117574584).
ULMER, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 114279723).

1413 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BREWSTER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 100687213).
LAMBERSON, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 100725754).

1415 HUNT CLUB CIR
KEIFER, AUBREY D. (Voter ID number 105181281).
VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, CARLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116022582).
VAZQUEZ-HERNANDEZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 117537814).
VAZQUEZ-PEREZ, CARLOS (Voter ID number 100721777).

1415 MOYLAN RD
MORGAN, WILLIAM BEVLY BOONE (Voter ID number 120679711).

1415 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MORRISON, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 117341496).

1416 HUNT CLUB CIR
RIEMAN, BRADLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 120571487).

1416 PADDOCK CLUB DR
STEPHENS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 100698011).
STEPHENS, JANET SHERER (Voter ID number 100698012).

142 BONNIE LN
COLLEY, CARSON LEWIS (Voter ID number 100644227).
COLLEY, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 100630289).

142 GRAND HERON DR
COX, CORINNE A. (Voter ID number 100687931).
COX, HEATHER K. (Voter ID number 100690905).

142 HERITAGE CIR
COLLINS, DERRICK PRESTON (Voter ID number 100715400).
SEMMLER, ALEXANDER KEITH (Voter ID number 117428015).
SEMMLER, ALEXANDER KEITH (Voter ID number 118328028).
SEMMLER, JUANEYSA LYNN (Voter ID number 100662047).

142 HOMBRE CIR
BERBERICH, CARL F. (Voter ID number 100649762).
BERBERICH, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 100649763).
STOKESBARY, BARBARA WEEKES (Voter ID number 100629181).
STOKESBARY, DUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 100647795).

142 ROBIN LN
DANFORD, CAROL (Voter ID number 100629291).

142 SEAGRASS WAY
HISER, DEEPIKA KIRIT (Voter ID number 116456645).

142 TWILIGHT BAY DR
HAMLIN, BONNIE P. (Voter ID number 100724957).
HAMLIN, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 100722827).
HAMLIN, ALEXANDER DAVID (Voter ID number 120417150).

142 W LESLIE LN
MALLALIEU, CHARLES MCLAIN (Voter ID number 119012236).

143 DAMON CIR
CLARKSON, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number 120928125).
CLARKSON, JAY DEE (Voter ID number 120928097).

143 GRAND HERON DR
HOANG, CHAU MINH (Voter ID number 100687664).
HUYNH, LOAN CHAU (Voter ID number 118091439).

143 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
MCLARTY, GARY NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 100734733).
MCLARTY, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 114076188).

143 GLADES TURN
KICKASOLA, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number 100662308).

143 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
MCLARTY, TRACEY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119228234).

143 HOMBRE CIR
AZOULAY, DANI A. (Voter ID number 100681246).

144 GRAND HERON DR
BOND, JIMMY H. (Voter ID number 100634271).
BOND, JOY G. (Voter ID number 100634272).
CARSON SCHILLING, CAROL FAYE (Voter ID number 117827827).
SCHILLING, FRED A. (Voter ID number 115562890).

144 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
MASON, HARMETTA KAY (Voter ID number 117985914).

144 HERITAGE CIR
ANGLEN, GEORGIA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100673997).
ANGLEN, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 118351697).

144 HOMBRE CIR
HENRY, THERESE C. (Voter ID number 100716928).
HENRY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100716927).

144 LINDA MARIE LN
THOMPSON, GERALDINE G. (Voter ID number 100621598).

144 ROBIN LN
DELAMONT, LOYD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118493419).

144 TWILIGHT BAY DR
HAITH, ROBERT CALVIN (Voter ID number 100624046).
SIER, MARY J. (Voter ID number 100649746).
SIER, MARY JO EUGENIA (Voter ID number 121220592).

144 W LESLIE LN
BOYLES, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 100619993).

145 GRAND HERON DR
PIERCE, DESIREE ANN (Voter ID number 117937209).
PIERCE, DOMINIQUE LAEHHA (Voter ID number 116289220).

145 HERITAGE CIR
PEREZ MEDINA, CARMELO (Voter ID number 118771568).
TOMASKO, DANIELA (Voter ID number 115167615).

145 HOMBRE CIR
KIRBY, MELISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 106608164).
MILLER, BRENDA GIFT (Voter ID number 121321083).

146 ABBIE LN
ALEXANDER, JOHNNA THORNTON (Voter ID number 115040289).
THORNTON, CAROLE FRANCES (Voter ID number 100713444).
THORNTON, ROBERT MATHEW (Voter ID number 100714260).

146 GRAND HERON DR
LILLO, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 100686657).
LILLO, RICHARD STEVEN (Voter ID number 100678053).

146 HERITAGE CIR
ECKLES, JUDITH KAREN MCSWAIN (Voter ID number 100641090).

146 HOMBRE CIR
ARCHER, KRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 116194033).
FUNK, KELLY IAN (Voter ID number 115839970).
ROWLES, ALYSSA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100727236).
ROWLES, CHET BRANDON (Voter ID number 100727235).

146 HERITAGE CIR
NAZEM, SEYED MAHMOUD (Voter ID number 119545356).

146 HOMBRE CIR
WILLIS, BRANDON RAY (Voter ID number 118666891).
FUNK, KARL E. (Voter ID number 100644874).
FUNK, TINA H. (Voter ID number 100644875).

146 LINDA MARIE LN
CLOUD, IAN PAUL (Voter ID number 117840051).
DYKES, BENJAMIN SIMON (Voter ID number 108889192).
DENSON, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 100665078).

146 WHITE CAP WAY
HEROUT, ANDREW RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 121012561).

147 DAMON CIR
RICHARD, VICTORIA R. (Voter ID number 100735167).

147 GRAND HERON DR
APPLEGATE, EVAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 100723296).
APPLEGATE, STACEY A. (Voter ID number 100661729).
APPLEGATE, STEVEN C. (Voter ID number 100659857).
APPLEGATE, BRIEN ANDREW (Voter ID number 119214256).

147 HOMBRE CIR
WALLACE, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 100666852).

147 KIMBERLY DR
MARGOLIN, MARIE (Voter ID number 100719693).
MARGOLIN, RUTH (Voter ID number 118415279).

148 GRAND HERON DR
NELSON, ELLEN R. (Voter ID number 100708780).
NELSON, GERALD H. (Voter ID number 100708779).

148 HERITAGE CIR
BALILO, AYRIN R. (Voter ID number 100695187).
O'CONNOR, SHELBY A. (Voter ID number 115800684).

148 HOMBRE CIR
POHLMAN, WILLIAM BLAKE (Voter ID number 114175689).

148 ROBIN LN
LEE, BETHNI A. (Voter ID number 114711083).
LEE, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 114662587).

148 SEAGRASS WAY
ARMBRECHT, WILLIAM K. (Voter ID number 105033856).
JONES, ALITA SHAN (Voter ID number 117951198).
POLSTON, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 100689385).
KOVALEVSKAYA, RICHMOND P. (Voter ID number 120130530).

148 WHITE CAP WAY
ELKINS, PHILLIP DAVID (Voter ID number 100647947).
ELKINS, VIKI LYNN (Voter ID number 100647945).

149 GRAND HERON DR
BERRIOS, MYRNA (Voter ID number 121232597).
SCHULTZ-HOGUE, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100623093).

149 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
LEE, SCHUYLER PATTERSON (Voter ID number 120039459).

149 HERITAGE CIR
FUHRMAN, KAYLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117504940).
MITCHELL, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 100719289).

149 KIMBERLY DR
RENAULT, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number 100644235).

149 SEAGRASS WAY
GARDNER, CARYN BROOKE (Voter ID number 120595378).

149 W LESLIE LN
BLAKE, ALISHA LEE (Voter ID number 121203861).
BOULEY, EARL (Voter ID number 121043930).
BOULEY, VERONICA (Voter ID number 121043896).

15 HUNT CLUB CIR
FREY, ROSEMARY ANN (Voter ID number 121074945).
NETHERLAND, CAROLINE A. (Voter ID number 114799773).

150 ABBIE LN
REECE, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100708633).
TSUKANOV, TANDY ANN (Voter ID number 100727854).
TUTTLE, SHIRLEY DEAN (Voter ID number 120943613).

150 GRAND HERON DR
HUDSON, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 114878954).
OCHANDA, WHITNEY HUDSON (Voter ID number 119784625).

150 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
PARIS, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number 100684589).
PARIS, KERMIT A. (Voter ID number 100684588).

150 GRAND HERON DR
HUDSON, JAY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100736259).

150 HERITAGE CIR
KLOESS, TREASE M. (Voter ID number 100611238).

150 HOMBRE CIR
SPENCER, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100682396).

150 SEAGRASS WAY
BOURQUE, DAVID DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 114014461).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
FERRELL, ANDREA COLLEEN (Voter ID number 100648277).
HEIDLAGE, NATASHA DAWN (Voter ID number 115808034).
NICOLAISON, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number 116655133).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1502

TEMPLETON, CYNTHIA YONG (Voter ID number 118034325).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1503

HADDAD, BRIAN ELLIOT (Voter ID number 117627015).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1504

LAMBACH, GERALDINE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120676428).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1505

KOSTRAN, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 117986144).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1506

MURRAH, MARCIA ANN (Voter ID number 100733622).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1507

HEBERT, BRYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 121073229).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1508

KINARD, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 100633408).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1510

ROHRBAUGH, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 119199899).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1511

GOLDEN, BLYTHE (Voter ID number 104710282).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1512

BERMUDEZ, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 119016318).
SZULCZEWSKI, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118990736).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1517

APPELMAN, ALYSSA JILL (Voter ID number 117966194).
MELVIN, AERIAL MILDRED SARA GEN (Voter ID number 120378846).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1518

BARRETT, CARLY A. (Voter ID number 118389486).
BARRETT, GEOFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number 117735115).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1520

KARPOV, DAVID (Voter ID number 119695434).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1521

FISH, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 117842051).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1509

WILLIAMS, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 119519314).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1506

KLEIN, ROBERT WARREN (Voter ID number 107523688).
KLEIN, VICKIE SUE (Voter ID number 107523689).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
UNIT 1522

STOCKER, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 114019855).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1502

WOODSIDE, DUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 114979725).

1500 BLACK DIAMOND DR
APT 1518

BARRETT, CARLY ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 117735785).

1501 HUNT CLUB CIR
PRICE, EARLE A. (Voter ID number 114995760).
SCALLIONS, ROBERT DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 115018228).
PRICE, ETHAN A. (Voter ID number 119105104).

1501 LIGHTHOUSE RD
MARTINEZ, SUSAN MIDEL (Voter ID number 121306177).
PADUA, HONEYLETH MARTINEZ (Voter ID number 116758693).
REEVES, KENNETH JERONE (Voter ID number 114378418).
YANCIK, MITCHELL POULE (Voter ID number 115315291).

1501 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MCMUNN, MILDRED D. (Voter ID number 100696116).

1501 PADDOCK CLUB DR
APT 1501

MCCLAIN, BOBBIE L. (Voter ID number 120422920).

1502 HUNT CLUB CIR
HALEY, TESSIE RENEA (Voter ID number 100708486).
SOMECH, ARIELLA (Voter ID number 100702839).

1502 LIGHTHOUSE RD
ISOM, LYNAE SHONTEL (Voter ID number 118830064).
WALTON, DONALD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 116554999).
WALTON, REBECCA G. (Voter ID number 116556723).

1503 HUNT CLUB CIR
STOVALL, LEAH MARIE (Voter ID number 118411677).
BOYD, HERBERT C. (Voter ID number 119999607).

1503 LIGHTHOUSE RD
SWANN, JUDY B. (Voter ID number 100727250).
JESCHKE, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number 114106768).

1503 PADDOCK CLUB DR
REISDORF, LAURA LOUISE (Voter ID number 117688853).

1504 HUNT CLUB CIR
CORDTZ, ADRIENNE BOYER (Voter ID number 120783379).

1504 LIGHTHOUSE RD
BELL, ALFONSO EUGENE (Voter ID number 100700245).

1504 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MORRIS, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 118509802).

1504 PADDOCK CLUB DR
APT 1504

CANAVAN, RICHARD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 119164445).

1505 LIGHTHOUSE RD
KAGENSKI, APRIL LOUISE (Voter ID number 119566606).

1505 LIGHTHOUSE RD
UNIT 157

FISK, RYDER ELIAS (Voter ID number 114273763).

1505 LIGHTHOUSE RD
WYATT, WHITNEY K S (Voter ID number 114560755).

1505 PADDOCK CLUB DR
IVANCIC, ALISON PARKER (Voter ID number 118328318).
SARVER, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 100695258).
EDWARDS, DEREK C. (Voter ID number 116660700).

1506 HUNT CLUB CIR
LANDRY, KENTRELL ALICIA (Voter ID number 115166704).

1506 LIGHTHOUSE RD
GAGNON, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 100647890).

1508 HUNT CLUB CIR
DEVINEY, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 100648960).
FEY, JORDAN ABAGAIL (Voter ID number 118376625).

1508 LIGHTHOUSE RD
ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 119600495).

151 COYOTE PASS
BARR, JIM LEE (Voter ID number 100691076).
COOLEY, TOMMY MITCHELL (Voter ID number 100646866).
JENSEN, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 100704672).
MOORE, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 117033958).
RODRIGUEZ, ZACHERIE (Voter ID number 121162876).
STRUEBING, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 102553250).

151 COYOTE PASS
APT 24

SPARKS, TY ALVA (Voter ID number 121285749).

151 COYOTE PASS
APT 4

RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL (Voter ID number 110097004).
RODRIGUEZ, SUSANA CARIDAD (Voter ID number 110097005).

151 COYOTE PASS
APT C10

GARDEN, DONNA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 100702819).

151 COYOTE PASS
APT F24

ERLEWEIN, JONI LYNN (Voter ID number 117867875).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 21

DAVIS, JEPTHA ALAN (Voter ID number 120724584).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 4

HOWARD, JOANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 121233163).
HOWARD, PATRICK WALLACE (Voter ID number 110093621).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 5

DODDS, CINDY REEVE (Voter ID number 115856398).
DODDS, HALLIE FRANCES (Voter ID number 119274546).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 7

SPANN, MARSHA JANE (Voter ID number 120767409).
WRIGHT, IAN NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 120776076).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 8

MARINO, MARTIN GREGORY (Voter ID number 119815606).

151 COYOTE PASS
RARDIN, DANA (Voter ID number 120164256).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 16

COCHRAN, JAMIE RICHARD (Voter ID number 118817091).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 19

LIPE, CAROL SUE (Voter ID number 118871834).

151 COYOTE PASS
UNIT 14

BURGESS, KELLIE E. (Voter ID number 100722802).
RARDIN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116843739).

151 DAMON CIR
FLANDERS, VAUN DELEATH (Voter ID number 100662410).
GREENE, AARON D. (Voter ID number 100720645).
GREENE, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number 100647821).

151 GRAND HERON DR
WILLIAMS, JANET C. (Voter ID number 100670364).
WILLIAMS, RAY R. (Voter ID number 100670365).

151 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
BROWN, DORIS GANN (Voter ID number 120845527).
GANN, LUKE ISAAC (Voter ID number 115312858).

151 HERITAGE CIR
EDGE, KELLYE ANNE (Voter ID number 100625502).
EDGE, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 100682926).

151 HOMBRE CIR
STEPHENS, HERMAN ARCHIE (Voter ID number 100736426).

151 KIMBERLY DR
STANTON, TERESA BRIMER (Voter ID number 119373045).

151 ROBIN LN
BAILEY, GEORGE LANE (Voter ID number 100708180).
BYINGTON, BRIAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 117774250).

152 GRAND HERON DR
ALLEN, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 120273417).
PALACOIS, ROBERTO ANTONIO (Voter ID number 120273459).

152 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
DAVIS, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number 100682650).
DAVIS, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 100692831).

152 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
MCAFEE, MEGAN LEANNE (Voter ID number 117849232).

152 HERITAGE CIR
MASON, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 100681575).

152 HOMBRE CIR
TIPTON, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 100613795).
TIPTON, GLORIA SELF (Voter ID number 100613797).

1520 MOYLAN RD
KNIGHT, TED (Voter ID number 100698788).

153 GRAND HERON DR
NELSON, GUNNAR R. (Voter ID number 100643382).
NELSON, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number 100643383).

153 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
BARBER, ANN BLANKENSHIP (Voter ID number 100679127).

153 HERITAGE CIR
BEAMER, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 120543306).

153 SEAGRASS WAY
ARMBRECHT, JENNIFER JOHNSTON (Voter ID number 105050348).
ARRINGTON, RICHARD KEITH (Voter ID number 114438850).
ARRINGTON, ROBYN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 114123125).

1538 ALLISON AVE
EGAN, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100724185).

154 GRAND HERON DR
LANGFORD, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 100637775).
LANGFORD, JOSEPH ALAN (Voter ID number 100637776).

154 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
BENKO, ALLYSON D. (Voter ID number 100730690).
BENKO, KEITH ROBERT (Voter ID number 100707592).

154 GRAND HERON DR
LANGFORD, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number 119341090).

154 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
FIELDING, GLORIA E. (Voter ID number 119105148).

154 LINDA MARIE LN
SMITH, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 117293102).

154 ROBIN LN
ROYALS, TERRENCE J. (Voter ID number 115427192).
POWELL, DOMINIQUE C. (Voter ID number 120220651).

154 ROBIN LN
APT 154

MONTGOMERY, KAYLA T. (Voter ID number 120220619).

154 WHITE CAP WAY
COLON GONZALEZ, GABRIEL OMAR (Voter ID number 118312829).

154 W LESLIE LN
HIGHAM, BEVERLY CUNNINGHAM (Voter ID number 115404551).

155 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
RUSSELL, SELENA DENISE (Voter ID number 117843467).

155 LINDA MARIE LN
COLLINS, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 114160581).
MCBRYANT, JOHN COLUMBUS (Voter ID number 115326332).
WEBER, MARIANN DELORES (Voter ID number 117297215).

155 SEAGRASS WAY
EDMOND, TONY (Voter ID number 114810557).

155 W LESLIE LN
COKER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100647570).
COKER, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100637526).

156 CLARA AVE
SMITH, PAMELA PEAVY (Voter ID number 100665223).
WEBB, CHELSEA D. (Voter ID number 115663729).

156 WHITE CAP WAY
BAUTSCH, BILL THEODORE (Voter ID number 108862746).

157 DAMON CIR
DAVIS, STEVEN BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 100701297).

158 CLARA AVE
GAYLOR, BARRY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114999845).
LAPPEN, JOSHUA AARON (Voter ID number 118485090).

158 EVERGREEN ST
MARTIN, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number 100673993).

158 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
WILLIAMS, COLLEEN BETH (Voter ID number 118537143).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JEFFREY (Voter ID number 118534663).

158 HOMBRE CIR
NEW, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100612874).
SMITH, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 117881069).

158 LINDA MARIE LN
MCKINNEY, LYDIA A. (Voter ID number 100655293).

159 DAMON CIR
MORALES, KELTON REBECCA (Voter ID number 117704250).

159 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
GRUPE, GEORGE FREDERICK (Voter ID number 100667822).

159 SEAGRASS WAY
WALTERS, LAURI B. (Voter ID number 117049631).
MEADOWS, GRETA ANN (Voter ID number 100701372).

159 W LESLIE LN
WATERS, KRISTY L. (Voter ID number 119694230).

16 HUNT CLUB CIR
HAYES, LAUREN L. (Voter ID number 100731107).

160 CLARA AVE
MANNING, TIFFANY RACHEL (Voter ID number 100730342).
POER, DERRICK SHANE (Voter ID number 106066151).

160 GRAND HERON DR
GILLESPIE, JEROMEY DEAN (Voter ID number 100894418).
GILLESPIE, THOMAS Minton (Voter ID number 117860457).

160 HOMBRE CIR
PATEL, NARESHKUMAR N. (Voter ID number 100730570).
PATEL, PARULBEN N. (Voter ID number 100730571).

160 ROBIN LN
TREMAINE, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 118988034).
TREMAINE, MARTHA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118988035).

160 WHITE CAP WAY
WEEKS, BRANDY R. (Voter ID number 114128360).

1600 ANNABELLAS WAY
HOLBOROW, JUDITH MARIE (Voter ID number 102186217).
THOMAS, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number 119201692).
HOLBOROW, CARISSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120353096).

1601 ANNABELLAS WAY
NORTON, KIM ALANE (Voter ID number 116951902).

1601 CAPE COD DR
WENTZ, DANIEL PHILIP (Voter ID number 100729453).

1601 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SHAW, ANNA S. (Voter ID number 114808525).

1602 ALLISON AVE
BARRON, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 100688309).
BARRON, STEFANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100701933).

1602 CAPE COD DR
PESATE, SHAI (Voter ID number 117478376).

1602 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HUTCHISON, AARON RONALD (Voter ID number 119902790).
WALKER, AMANDA DAWN (Voter ID number 118016246).
HUTCHISON, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 119677720).

1603 ANNABELLAS WAY
CHELLSEN, CASEY JOHN (Voter ID number 117936845).
LAROCK, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 118043071).

1603 HOPE CIR
GOERLICH, CARL DANIEL (Voter ID number 100631186).
GOERLICH, SHERRY JEAN (Voter ID number 117297074).
SELBY, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 114925145).

1603 PADDOCK CLUB DR
KERBY, STEVEN WALKER (Voter ID number 100707221).
VADNEY, ARNOLD V. (Voter ID number 100712762).

1604 ANNABELLAS WAY
FARBER, ELIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number 114767403).
FARBER, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 114197725).
THOMAS, KENYA NIKETRA (Voter ID number 115340882).

1604 CAPE COD DR
SHUFLITOWSKI, GRANT ANDREW (Voter ID number 100654056).
SHUFLITOWSKI, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 100630929).
SHUFLITOWSKI, JESSICA GENE (Voter ID number 109594652).

1604 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WILCOX, CHRISTY KEIRN (Voter ID number 100698649).

1604 VECUNA CIR
KING, CANDACE MARIE (Voter ID number 114982890).
KING, LACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118943334).
KING, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120356524).

1605 ANNABELLAS WAY
GABRELESKI, DOMINIC ROSETE (Voter ID number 115405459).
GUNN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 100695473).
NEWCOMB, JESSICA ERIN (Voter ID number 117406486).

1605 CAPE COD DR
WILHITE, JASON EDGAR (Voter ID number 100703732).
WILHITE, KAREN WESLEY (Voter ID number 118046227).

1605 HOPE CIR
WILSON, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118770563).

1605 PADDOCK CLUB DR
STEWART, DUSTY LAURA (Voter ID number 120071007).
STEWART, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number 120070912).
TACKABERRY, DUANE OLAN (Voter ID number 100670485).
TACKABERRY, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number 100670486).

1605 VECUNA CIR
DUNCAN, ALISHA SPAHR (Voter ID number 105192618).
FIDDLER, KELLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 115317689).
DUNCAN, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 108833530).

1606 ANNABELLAS WAY
NICHOLS, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 116997100).
NICHOLS, JAMIE ALLEN (Voter ID number 103631807).

1606 CAPE COD DR
NGUYEN, THUAN NGOC (Voter ID number 119475876).
PEREZ, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 120269815).

1606 HOPE CIR
CENTANNI, KIMBERLY SUZETTE (Voter ID number 100710085).
RICHARD, WILLIAM JARED (Voter ID number 115289172).
MAGARO, MATTHEW ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119124391).

1606 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HAWKINS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 114050928).
PAUL, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 120397034).

1607 ANNABELLAS WAY
BROWN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 100679335).
BROWN, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100679336).

1607 CAPE COD DR
HUELSBECK, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100728609).

1607 HOPE CIR
MCNAIR, EVELYN L. (Voter ID number 100716347).

1607 PADDOCK CLUB DR
COOK, COREY THOMAS (Voter ID number 100729078).
HEATON, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number 121116006).
LIPFORD, ROBYN NICOLE (Voter ID number 114693697).

1608 ANNABELLAS WAY
WOOTEN, KEVIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100714701).

1608 CAPE COD DR
MULLINS, KRISTIN LOUISE (Voter ID number 106052030).
MULLINS, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 116680714).

1608 HOPE CIR
GARLAND, VERA ELLEN (Voter ID number 114283172).
HARDIN, BRADLEY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100627735).

1608 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ALBRIGHT, JASON GRAY (Voter ID number 121065609).
ALBRIGHT, KIMBERLY CUSHION (Voter ID number 121001676).

1608 VECUNA CIR
DANIEL, LESLIE HILLYER (Voter ID number 120122279).
SPEED, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 103419882).
SPEED, SASONYA RAE (Voter ID number 103448358).

1609 ANNABELLAS WAY
SIMON, JESSE A. (Voter ID number 118572992).

1609 VECUNA CIR
BRYANT, PHILLIP CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115996914).

161 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
BAKER, ROBERT LEON (Voter ID number 100681871).

161 WHITE CAP WAY
BAREFIELD, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100694069).
EDWARDS, CRYSTAL EVON (Voter ID number 116480140).

1611 ANNABELLAS WAY
BOURQUE, SHINAYDE CASSIDY (Voter ID number 116865385).

1611 HOPE CIR
ANDERSEN, CHRIS ADAM (Voter ID number 100629185).
ANDERSEN, JULIENNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100642353).

1611 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CALDWELL, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 120918748).
HALL, REGINA KAREN (Voter ID number 108899300).

1612 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GOVAN, LELAND MAURICE (Voter ID number 117952596).
WESTHOVEN, BETH A. (Voter ID number 100720172).

1612 VECUNA CIR
DUNNIVANT, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 100713544).
NEEL, DOUGLAS C. (Voter ID number 117673447).
WEBER, CAITLIN ROSE (Voter ID number 100729113).
WEBER, MATTHEW B. (Voter ID number 100730902).

1613 HOPE CIR
COOPER, VICTORIA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119863444).
NEEDHAM, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100729769).
NEEDHAM, RONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100659484).
NEEDHAM, TEREASA E. (Voter ID number 100667095).

1613 PADDOCK CLUB DR
NAUD, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115717779).
NAUD, JUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number 116072497).

1613 VECUNA CIR
LARKO, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 120045109).
LAWSON, SUSAN HESS (Voter ID number 108895209).

1614 ACRE CIR
BUROKER, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 118526359).

1614 PADDOCK CLUB DR
KLINE, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 100659709).
KLINE, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 119777048).
KLINE, KEVIN F. (Voter ID number 118151592).

1615 ALLISON AVE
ANDERSON, MARY LOIS (Voter ID number 121016565).
HUDSON, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 100695628).
MYERS, STEVEN O'NEAL (Voter ID number 100720301).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 1

BRILEY, CHRISTINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121097907).
RICHARDS, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 114638230).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 10

NIGHTENGALE, BRENDEN GENE (Voter ID number 114399203).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 11

RYNES, LEAH KAYE (Voter ID number 118409085).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 12

SHOWERS, DEAVANTE TYRELL (Voter ID number 117664374).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 13

CHAPMAN, SAVANNA MAE (Voter ID number 108044840).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 14

CLARK, BRITINI NICOLE (Voter ID number 115707881).
MAGLIO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 117746161).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 20

GENDT, SAMANTHA MARTHA (Voter ID number 119839762).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 21

MAJERCAK, JONATHAN EDWIN (Voter ID number 120140906).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 22

SANBORN, ALEXANDRIA COLLEEN (Voter ID number 121304906).
SCARBOROUGH, AMY R. (Voter ID number 114662178).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 3

SEDLOW, JENNA KAY (Voter ID number 100735735).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 5

SOKOL, RICHARD ALAN (Voter ID number 121174061).
SPURLOCK, ASHLEY MORGAN LEGARY (Voter ID number 117895974).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 8

WILLIAMS, ASHLEY RAE (Voter ID number 118718639).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 119228535).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 9

BRAUNZ, MALLORIE ANNE (Voter ID number 114175519).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 14

PINELLI, VINCENT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117206893).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 17

BROOKS, BENJAMIN COREY (Voter ID number 114259452).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 8

WILLIAMS, KATHY EARLENE (Voter ID number 120045988).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 19

GILBERT, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 114207952).

1615 ALLISON AVE
APT 23

KNIGHT, RUSSELL DALE (Voter ID number 116367836).

1615 HOPE CIR
BOOP, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 100637570).
BOOP, JUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 115646095).
RICHTER, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 116264601).
SCRIBNER, CYNTHIA JOAN (Voter ID number 100638852).
SCRIBNER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 100668442).

1615 PADDOCK CLUB DR
KING, PATSY SMITH (Voter ID number 100706778).

1616 ACRE CIR
KLEMA, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 120498394).
KLEMA, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100732493).

1616 ALLISON AVE
BROWN, CASEY RENEE (Voter ID number 117479503).
HAYNE, JESSICA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100707053).
TAYLOR, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118659320).

1616 ALLISON AVE
APT 2

NICHOLS, GARY ALAN (Voter ID number 116518611).

1616 ALLISON AVE
APT 3

WRIGHT, ANSEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 118686764).

1616 PADDOCK CLUB DR
VENTRESS, EDWARD RANDALL (Voter ID number 100710409).
VENTRESS, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100710408).

1616 VECUNA CIR
SANDERS, KAREN JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 116186909).
TUTTLE, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 114368044).
TUTTLE, SABRINA L. (Voter ID number 118157296).
TUTTLE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 114382034).

1617 ACRE CIR
CUMMINGS, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 100627972).

1617 HOPE CIR
WOODS, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 119045753).

1618 ACRE CIR
ZUPON, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 100654427).
ZUPON, MABEL L. (Voter ID number 100654425).

1619 ACRE CIR
LOVDAL, NORA STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 100657446).

1619 HOPE CIR
SHERROD, GREGORY LYLE (Voter ID number 100657735).
SHERROD, LAURA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 100720930).

162 EVERGREEN ST
FITZWATER, GARY N. (Voter ID number 100652957).
FITZWATER, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 100698680).

162 HOMBRE CIR
LLOYD, LELIA HAYSLETT (Voter ID number 100673455).

162 WHITE SANDY DR
PASCOE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100666905).

162 W LESLIE LN
DESBOIS, IRENE M. (Voter ID number 100714271).

1620 MOYLAN RD
HALL, JOSEPH ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 115640375).
KEPPLER, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number 100687404).
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY LAMAR (Voter ID number 117349417).

1620 VECUNA CIR
KUHN, ERIK GEORGE (Voter ID number 105216055).
WADE, TERRY STEVEN (Voter ID number 116486680).
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER PACK (Voter ID number 114537569).

1621 HOPE CIR
PARKER, CANDI NICOLE (Voter ID number 114345627).
PARKER, CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number 118726159).

1621 VECUNA CIR
LENNOX, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 114503899).
NIEVES-BONILLA, JONATHAN J. (Voter ID number 118293971).
DEESE, JESSE CLAYTON (Voter ID number 117928519).

1623 HOPE CIR
DONALDSON, SEYMOUR WAYNE (Voter ID number 100678156).
DONALDSON, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 100678157).
MEIER, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 118989909).

1624 ACRE CIR
HARRISON, DORA HARRIS (Voter ID number 107807578).

1624 VECUNA CIR
BROWN, CATHY ANN (Voter ID number 114461323).
BROWN, DOUGLAS ALAN (Voter ID number 116193098).

1624 B MOYLAN RD
HARRELL, ERNEST CARR (Voter ID number 117695653).

1625 HOPE CIR
BELL, RYAN BARRETT (Voter ID number 100680238).
BELL, TINA P. (Voter ID number 118226800).
PRIDGEON, ZACHARY KYLE (Voter ID number 118210736).

1625 VECUNA CIR
ALLEN, ARTHUR P. (Voter ID number 115128852).
GIFFIN, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 115099753).
GIFFIN, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 100707769).

1626 ACRE CIR
AUSTIN-MARKS, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 111961552).
MARKS, ELMER JAY (Voter ID number 111922377).

1627 ACRE CIR
KING, CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 117658514).

1627 HOPE CIR
DAUTZENBERG, EVAN JAMES (Voter ID number 106555369).
DAUTZENBERG, KRISTEN TANZER (Voter ID number 118653577).

1628 ACRE CIR
SCHAEFER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 100697401).

1628 VECUNA CIR
BAREFIELD, JOY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100696596).

1629 ACRE CIR
LENNOX, IRENE VERNA (Voter ID number 100719188).
LENNOX, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 114924516).
YATES, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 116542274).

1629 HOPE CIR
GARCIA, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 100723055).
GARCIA, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 116975531).

163 KIMBERLY DR
JOHNSON, DARLENE B. (Voter ID number 100684467).
JOHNSON, RAYMOND H. (Voter ID number 100684466).

163 WHITE CAP WAY
BELL, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 100711112).

163 W LESLIE LN
KEENUM, CLAUDE KERMIT (Voter ID number 114751355).

1631 ACRE CIR
TAYLOR, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 100657739).

1631 HOPE CIR
NEITZ, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 100730481).
NEITZ, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number 100730482).

1632 HOPE CIR
WILSON, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 100678218).

1632 VECUNA CIR
SMITH, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 114226785).

1633 HOPE CIR
BUCKLAND, KENNETH (Voter ID number 100699588).
GADDY, AMY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100731578).
KEATON, RODNEY WALTER (Voter ID number 114366281).

1634 ACRE CIR
MOORE, ROBERT COLUMBUS (Voter ID number 100644369).
MOORE, VIRGINIA ALICE (Voter ID number 100644368).

1634 HOPE CIR
BATEY, CRAIG KYLE (Voter ID number 121082366).

1636 HOPE CIR
VALENTINE, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100653963).
VALENTINE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 100634157).

1636 VECUNA CIR
MASON, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 120094773).
TOMLIN, JEREMY KANE (Voter ID number 100305783).
TOMLIN, KIMBERLY RENEE (Voter ID number 120044378).

1637 ACRE CIR
ALDEN, RUTH NETTIE (Voter ID number 116657822).
ALDEN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 116518150).

1638 ACRE CIR
BEHLER, RICHARD GLENN (Voter ID number 100671572).

164 GRAND HERON DR
PEFFERS, SABRINA ANN (Voter ID number 100692375).
PEFFERS, STEPHEN BRYLE (Voter ID number 100692376).
PEFFERS, CAMERON BRYLE (Voter ID number 120402335).

164 HOMBRE CIR
ZALENSKI, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 117042772).
ZALENSKI, RAYMOND FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115096930).

164 WHITE SANDY DR
BUCK, ANNE BURSTER (Voter ID number 100680367).
TIMMESTER, ROY EDWARD (Voter ID number 100723664).

1640 ACRE CIR
FARRELL, DANIEL PETER (Voter ID number 118205944).

1640 VECUNA CIR
ELLIS, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 114785220).
FAULK, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100680856).
MILLER, MATTHEW WAYNE (Voter ID number 100713757).
STANARD, RONALD JOE (Voter ID number 121316125).

1641 ACRE CIR
DEHAAN, MARIJKE E. (Voter ID number 104845884).

1643 ACRE CIR
REESE, FRANKLIN ULYS (Voter ID number 120986108).
REESE, MARY SHEPPARD (Voter ID number 120986073).

1644 ACRE CIR
LIPPERT, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 120033996).
LIPPERT, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 120034098).
POWELL, GERRY R. (Voter ID number 100696609).
POWELL, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number 100710427).

1644 VECUNA CIR
COOK, JEREMY N. (Voter ID number 115601663).
HARDEN, ASHLYN KACI (Voter ID number 117496700).
REECE, JONATHAN MARTIN (Voter ID number 100736730).
REECE, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100675662).

1646 ACRE CIR
CLUNE, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 100638344).

1648 ACRE CIR
GENTILE, CARMEN F. (Voter ID number 100725600).

165 WHITE CAP WAY
CRAWFORD, ASHLEY TYANN (Voter ID number 117538829).

1650 ACRE CIR
PLOUFFE, PHYLLIS K. (Voter ID number 100678352).
PLOUFFE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100678353).
SMITH, GLENDA SUE (Voter ID number 114267312).
SMITH, KENNY DON (Voter ID number 113987544).

1652 ACRE CIR
LANIER, RANDALL EARL (Voter ID number 100718065).

1657 ACRE CIR
MORRISON, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 100680547).
MORRISON, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100680548).
MORRISON, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100681474).

1658 ACRE CIR
SALVATOR, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 118187874).

166 BETH ST
DIEP, DUNG TRI (Voter ID number 100682644).
DIEP, HOA T. (Voter ID number 100686718).
NGO, HAI T. (Voter ID number 100686717).
VUONG, LOAN NGOC (Voter ID number 100713025).

166 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
BUCKNER, CAROLYN ELAINE (Voter ID number 120099989).
MAILLOUX, ALI R. (Voter ID number 100728346).
MEADS BUTLER, MONICA MARIE (Voter ID number 114892556).
WHITE, RANISHA N. (Voter ID number 100725798).
PARKER, MAXSENA COLLINS (Voter ID number 118063782).

166 LINDA MARIE LN
FARRELL, JOSEPH LUKE (Voter ID number 118672759).

166 WHITE SANDY DR
THOMPSON, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119174217).
THOMPSON, LAURETTA ROSE (Voter ID number 119164783).

1661 ACRE CIR
DAVIS, MARY W. (Voter ID number 114988193).
DAVIS, ROBERT ERSKINE (Voter ID number 114922030).

1662 ACRE CIR
WALSH, BRYON PATRICK (Voter ID number 115893300).
WALSH, IDA C. (Voter ID number 108900313).

1664 ACRE CIR
WHITE, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 100648719).

1667 ACRE CIR
MOLONEY, EDMOND P. (Voter ID number 100665376).
MOLONEY, MARY C. (Voter ID number 100677155).

167 DAMON CIR
FOLZ, JON DAVID (Voter ID number 100691088).

167 KIMBERLY DR
LEHMAN, CRANFORD GARY (Voter ID number 119857857).
NORMAN, PATRICIA HUNTER (Voter ID number 108826753).

167 ROBIN LN
LARAMORE, BRIDGETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 120943931).
LILES, DEMAURIA NATE (Voter ID number 114634712).

1670 ACRE CIR
WORTHINGTON, IRENE N. (Voter ID number 100621952).
WORTHINGTON, JAY KEVIN (Voter ID number 100639048).

1671 ACRE CIR
YOUNG, MERI-KAYE (Voter ID number 115226602).

1673 ACRE CIR
PINSON, INEZ JULIAN (Voter ID number 100734876).

1674 ACRE CIR
BOEPPLE, LINDA JANE (Voter ID number 113979326).
BOEPPLE, ROBERT CARL (Voter ID number 113979334).

1676 ACRE CIR
CROCKETT, LESSIE OPHELIA (Voter ID number 100717411).

1679 ACRE CIR
SMITH, WANDA KAY (Voter ID number 115594322).
TERPENING, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100730897).
TERPENING, TED (Voter ID number 100730898).

168 BETH ST
MAULDIN, HEATHER RENAE (Voter ID number 108872878).
MOBLEY, RICKY A. (Voter ID number 120221433).

168 CLARA AVE
NORMAND, BRYAN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115846596).

168 HOMBRE CIR
CRUSEY, JONNIE ANN (Voter ID number 118883956).
CRUSEY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 100647571).

1681 ACRE CIR
NORBERG, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 105565593).

1683 ACRE CIR
MATERA, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number 104587556).
MATERA, ANGELA (Voter ID number 104587557).

1684 ACRE CIR
HANSEN, BENJAMAST T. (Voter ID number 100715294).
WAMPLER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100642577).

1685 ACRE CIR
HALLISEY, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 100647760).
VALANTE, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100647734).

1688 ACRE CIR
DIPIERRO, ANGELO J. (Voter ID number 100693374).

169 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
STATON, JO ANN P. (Voter ID number 100714506).

170 BETH ST
COKER, ANTHONY DOYLE (Voter ID number 100736435).
WICKSTROM, JUDITH DARLENE (Voter ID number 118985384).
WICKSTROM, STEVEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118992219).

170 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
LEVENDUSKI, JOEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 121211389).
LEVENDUSKI, MICHALENA FRAN (Voter ID number 121213933).

1700 VECUNA CIR
GRUBBS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 100638438).

1701 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ATKINS, ROBERT FOSTER (Voter ID number 108868256).
WOLF, RONNIE VIRGIL (Voter ID number 118229929).

1702 ANNABELLAS DR
BURNS, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 115552706).
NEW, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 118380153).

1702 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BLAIR, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 120825645).

1703 PADDOCK CLUB DR
APT 1101

CAMACHO, SONIA TORRES (Voter ID number 116790675).

1703 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HOBBS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 120393734).
THOMPSON, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 116195503).

1704 ANNABELLAS DR
SIREGAR, JENNIFER TERESE (Voter ID number 117838750).
SIREGAR, TOTO M. (Voter ID number 114751269).

1704 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BARTA, SHELLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100721245).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 112967114).

1704 VECUNA CIR
SHARP, NIKKI B. (Voter ID number 100679131).
SHARP, TERENCE E. (Voter ID number 100721536).
WILLIAMS, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 115929589).
WILLIAMS, LARRY CHARLES (Voter ID number 116069772).
WILLIAMS, MONICA LYNN (Voter ID number 108892636).

1706 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HARRIS, NICHOLAS DANIEL (Voter ID number 115749548).
HARRIS, SUMMER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117006860).
JOHNSON, EMILY BROOKE (Voter ID number 119680467).
MOONEY, ANDREW JASON (Voter ID number 120581841).
ORRICO, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 121188763).
MOONEY, MERCADEZ ALEXANDREA (Voter ID number 117500096).

1707 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HAYWOOD, JOSEPH KARL (Voter ID number 118403692).
JENKINS, WALTER SCOTT (Voter ID number 120117845).
URTECHO, SANTIAGO RAUL (Voter ID number 101722089).

1708 ANNABELLAS DR
ALVEY, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 100654940).
ALVEY, CHRIS E. (Voter ID number 100688994).
ALVEY, JOSHUA B. (Voter ID number 116117054).
CHRISTIANSEN, ROBERT CANUTE (Voter ID number 118454784).

1708 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GRIM, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 121171439).
WARD, STEVEN KAGAN (Voter ID number 117696674).

1708 VECUNA CIR
DIRRIGLE, FREDERICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121049575).
HOGAN, ROBIN H. (Voter ID number 100652161).
TARHINI, HANI SAMI (Voter ID number 120129417).
ISSA, ALI A. (Voter ID number 117314568).

1709 ANNABELLAS DR
JONES, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 115723572).
SNYDER, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 100736050).

1709 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LIBBERT, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 117606776).
LIBBERT, JANET E. (Voter ID number 117606773).

171 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
STEPHENS, MARY J. (Voter ID number 117347484).
STEPHENS, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 114245934).

171 KIMBERLY DR
PINTUR, STEVE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114889044).
SKORUPSKI, MARTHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118643238).

171 ROBIN LN
CHAMBERS, DARRELL RAY (Voter ID number 118769266).

1710 ANNABELLAS DR
GEDDINGS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 114437081).
JONES, ALYSIA E. (Voter ID number 116146284).

1710 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BAUER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 100736700).
BAUER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 114842582).
HIGGINS, HUGH BERNARD (Voter ID number 100686636).
HULSEY, MICAH DAVID (Voter ID number 118900272).

1711 ANNABELLAS DR
VARIAN, STEPHEN RICHARD (Voter ID number 107580593).

1711 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MORRIS, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 115748198).

1712 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DARWIN, JORDAN W. (Voter ID number 118112411).

1713 ANNABELLAS DR
HAZELL, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 104703651).
HAZELL, JENNIFER ANNETTE (Voter ID number 104712624).

1713 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JONES, JOY ELAINE (Voter ID number 119400621).

1714 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BOATWRIGHT, MARTA B. (Voter ID number 119263807).

1715 ANNABELLAS DR
GILLETT, STEFANKA M. (Voter ID number 115136372).

1715 MOYLAN RD
COLON CARDONA, JOSE MANUEL (Voter ID number 119912943).

1715 MOYLAN RD
UNIT B

RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 120269971).

1715 MOYLAN RD
LOT B

CARDONA-MILLAN, SONIA IVETTE (Voter ID number 120060167).

1715 PADDOCK CLUB DR
RIGGSBEE, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 114117368).
RIGGSBEE, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 114341298).
SANKEY, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 116505117).
SATTERWHITE, BENJAMIN JAMES (Voter ID number 118789963).
SATTERWHITE, TAMMY MCKINNEY (Voter ID number 100733662).

1716 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BAKER, EMILY BETH (Voter ID number 117829821).
BAKER, TARA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 121097283).
RIVERS, CARRIE JEAN (Voter ID number 100725381).
ROWLAND-PARAGIN, ERIN BAILEY (Voter ID number 120941189).
BAKER, JAMES DARRIN (Voter ID number 117831214).

1716 VECUNA CIR
GORMLEY, RYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114271199).

1717 MOYLAN RD
RITTER, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 100716286).

1717 MOYLAN RD
APT A

KOCH, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 117440798).

1717 MOYLAN RD
LOT E

SWEAT, GINA MELISSA (Voter ID number 100685553).

1717 MOYLAN RD
UNIT C

ESCOBAR, JENNIFER JAELA (Voter ID number 116632355).

1717 MOYLAN RD
LOT E

TRICE, BAIRD W. (Voter ID number 100652003).

1717 C MOYLAN RD
FREEMAN, ERIC LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 114023549).

172 ROBIN LN
CHRISTENSEN, JERRY B. (Voter ID number 100720915).
CHRISTENSEN, NADINE HOPE BELLOWS (Voter ID number 100655640).

1720 VECUNA CIR
CROSBY, DAVID BROWNING (Voter ID number 100718880).

1721 MOYLAN RD
COVINGTON, HORACE DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100667000).
COVINGTON, JEWELINE J. (Voter ID number 100652172).

1723 ANNABELLAS DR
APT T H

BATCHELOR, ELEANOR ROSILEE (Voter ID number 108884114).
BATCHELOR, WARREN LEE (Voter ID number 108884196).

1724 MOYLAN RD
GLISSON, KATHRYN R. (Voter ID number 116381077).
GLISSON, MATTHEW LANCE (Voter ID number 116381137).
HOUSE, BELINDA S. (Voter ID number 100627389).
HOUSE, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100626091).
VANDEVER, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 100652442).

1724 VECUNA CIR
MARTIN, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 100686628).

1727 ANNABELLAS DR
SAUNDERS, LANCE MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120035497).
SAUNDERS, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120035495).

1729 ANNABELLAS DR
ASSELIN, PHILIPPE EDWARD (Voter ID number 100735075).
ASSELIN, STEPHANIE JILL (Voter ID number 115421919).

1729 VECUNA CIR
BRUNELLE, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100684895).
NELSON, ALEXIS RAY (Voter ID number 119752612).
SELLERS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100649831).

173 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
SEAY, CHRISTY J. (Voter ID number 100687927).
SEAY, WILLIAM WOODROW (Voter ID number 100687926).

173 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
JOHNS, WILLIAM ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121094698).
WILLIAMS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 100728566).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT JACKSON (Voter ID number 100735753).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 100698891).
WILLIAMS, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100703676).
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY DAWN (Voter ID number 118352617).

173 KIMBERLY DR
OUAKNINE, DAVID (Voter ID number 113967178).

1732 VECUNA CIR
ELLIOTT, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number 100706308).
ELLIOTT, SHANNON ELISE (Voter ID number 117972822).

1733 VECUNA CIR
BANE, SARAH (Voter ID number 100649943).
HOBBS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 120236395).
LEANTE, KOMATSU OLAF (Voter ID number 100700621).

1736 VECUNA CIR
DURAN, JANEL L. (Voter ID number 100655565).
PETROSEVICH, JEFFRY PAUL (Voter ID number 113960791).

1737 VECUNA CIR
TOLBERT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 115342028).
TOLBERT, RANDI L. (Voter ID number 116948733).

174 BETH ST
ELZY, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 100650096).

174 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
ROBINSON, ALICE J. (Voter ID number 100671953).
ROBINSON, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 100671954).

174 ROBIN LN
FARROW, NITA SANDERSON (Voter ID number 100734872).
SOTO, GEORGE RUIZ (Voter ID number 117828476).

174 W LESLIE LN
STEWART, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 100643445).

1740 VECUNA CIR
GOODWIN, BIANCA LEE (Voter ID number 116306280).
LAPORTE, MARC ADAM (Voter ID number 118811849).

1741 ANNABELLAS DR
KELLY, ANNE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108855002).

1741 VECUNA CIR
LLOYD, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100660943).
LLOYD, EDITH ANN (Voter ID number 100682541).

1744 VECUNA CIR
GRANT, APRIL LOU (Voter ID number 119521982).
GRANT, DAVID BRANDON (Voter ID number 119373245).
WILLIAMS, CODY JAMES (Voter ID number 121203305).

1745 VECUNA CIR
HIGGINS, CRYSTAL STAR (Voter ID number 100683189).
HIGGINS, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 100679602).

1748 VECUNA CIR
PALIEPS, JULIE GAMBLE (Voter ID number 114381107).

175 WHITE CAP WAY
GAMBLE, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119564705).

1752 VECUNA CIR
GREEN, TERRY RAY (Voter ID number 114045406).
NORMAN, GRACE N. (Voter ID number 100626228).
NORMAN, MICHAEL ANIHING (Voter ID number 100717988).
PANNELL, RONALD VICTOR (Voter ID number 114036889).

1756 VECUNA CIR
PITT, DANIELLE DAWN (Voter ID number 100662907).
PITT, JEREMY K. (Voter ID number 100668154).

176 CLARA AVE
FOX, BILLY EARL (Voter ID number 100733848).
FOX, CAROL JOY (Voter ID number 100733849).
FOX, SYDNEY LAUREN (Voter ID number 117215296).
LYCZKOWSKI, ANTHONY JOHN (Voter ID number 100728843).

176 WHITE CAP WAY
BARRETT, LORENA SAGCAL (Voter ID number 100725268).
GRIGGS, RENEE S. (Voter ID number 116613596).
WAITE, EMILY SUE (Voter ID number 121069763).
GRIGGS, RAYVON LEE (Voter ID number 100729884).

177 KIMBERLY DR
BENSADOUN, SIGALIT (Voter ID number 100682997).
EL-AFANDI, AHMED HAMED (Voter ID number 119594696).
EL-AFANDI, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 119530993).

178 CLARA AVE
CARCAMO, CHEYNE THOMAS (Voter ID number 100736646).
KLEINDIENST, CHRISTIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119105242).
KLEINDIENST, DAWN HERTZ (Voter ID number 114814575).
KLEINDIENST, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 114819356).

178 WHITE CAP WAY
MOR, ALON (Voter ID number 107227496).

180 WHITE CAP WAY
LEWELLEN, LUCAS ADAM (Voter ID number 100732968).
MCGOWEN, JENNIFER PAIGE (Voter ID number 100656709).
SHOOK, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 106049106).
VEST, JACQUELYN MARIE (Voter ID number 102389699).
SWEETSER, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117215761).
VEST, CHRISTOPHER DEAN (Voter ID number 114115552).

1801 PADDOCK CLUB DR
REILAND, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 100713618).
BURBA, TIMMY W. (Voter ID number 120562245).

1802 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SKAGGS, SUSAN MADONNA (Voter ID number 100659802).
STOCKDALE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100709438).

1804 MOYLAN RD
MILES, LAURA (Voter ID number 100697209).

1805 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ALBRECHT, PAUL ANDRE (Voter ID number 100676766).
CURRY, PENNELOPIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100711620).

1806 PADDOCK CLUB DR
EDWARDS, SHONDRELL (Voter ID number 115964394).
GOINS, EMMETT HENRY (Voter ID number 119253231).
HICKS, MAGDALENA DENISE (Voter ID number 119253151).
HUEBNER, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 118061245).

1807 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HARP, ERNEST DONALD (Voter ID number 104710147).
HARP, HELEN FAY (Voter ID number 104709986).
ROWELL, SYNTHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100734037).
STEPHENS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100641100).
STEPHENS, MICHAEL DUANE (Voter ID number 100664646).
SWINDLE, MARY J. (Voter ID number 100670081).

1808 PADDOCK CLUB DR
REAGAN, TODD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120745774).

1809 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BUSBY, AMY WELCH (Voter ID number 116717926).
DEVORE, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100694874).
ROY, RUSSELL ROBIN (Voter ID number 118302720).

181 ROBIN LN
SKELTON-WALDEN, MICKY EUGINIA (Voter ID number 100736424).

181 WHITE CAP WAY
HELMS, ALICIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 100679233).
HELMS, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 119064976).

1810 PADDOCK CLUB DR
POPE, HARRIET LOUISA (Voter ID number 100711619).
SHERWOOD, MONICA L. (Voter ID number 120732841).

1811 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WINCHENBACH, KURT TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 104098150).

1812 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MINEER, DOUGLAS NOBLE (Voter ID number 100735021).

1813 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CHANDLER, BEAU J. (Voter ID number 120238437).
GODSEY, JOSHUA MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120864023).
IZAGUIRRE, ADALBERTO (Voter ID number 115563922).
SANDERS, BRANDON CLAY (Voter ID number 100735140).

1813 TURNER WOOD LN
GAMBLE, DWAYNE EMIL (Voter ID number 100709261).

1814 FLAGG AVE
AGUILAR, JOY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 119179610).
HAYES, CHRISTMAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100708168).

1814 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SPENCE, DON ROBERT (Voter ID number 119575818).
SPENCE, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 119575817).

1815 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HARGIS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 100715239).

1815 WATKINS AVE
HARDMAN, HUGH EDWARD (Voter ID number 100683961).

182 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
BOSHEARS, CHARLOTTE T. (Voter ID number 114085243).
BOSHEARS, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114085241).

182 WHITE CAP WAY
HEARD, ASTRID CHELSIE (Voter ID number 116190825).

1825 FLAGG AVE
NELSON, AMBER MARIE (Voter ID number 100679898).
NELSON, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114526739).

1825 WATKINS AVE
HOOPER, JAMES MARION (Voter ID number 114427834).

1827 FLAGG AVE
WATKINS, BETTY JUNE (Voter ID number 100612255).

183 DAMON CIR
KOPAS, STEVIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100728686).
PATTERSON, BRANDON DANIEL (Voter ID number 119382169).
PUTNAM, ERIC THOMAS (Voter ID number 115471074).

183 KIMBERLY DR
FARRELL, PAULINE P. (Voter ID number 100633358).

183 WHITE CAP WAY
BEIGHEY, ELIZABETH TRUDE (Voter ID number 114255362).
WELLS, JOSEPH DELVIN (Voter ID number 100716677).
SAULS, STEPHANIE RAQUEL (Voter ID number 100683142).

1836 ANNABELLAS DR
BURGOS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115014625).

184 WHITE CAP WAY
HANCE, JAMES ADAM (Voter ID number 100723413).

184 WHITE SANDY DR
CALLAHAN, FRIEDA H. (Voter ID number 100717387).

184 WHITE CAP WAY
MERCER, JOSEPH CRAIG (Voter ID number 100636682).

1840 ANNABELLAS DR
BLEVINS, MISTY DIONE (Voter ID number 114175752).
SMITH, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118788664).

1841 ANNABELLAS DR
STROUSBERG, CYNTHIA ELENA MINDY (Voter ID number 117580058).

1843 ANNABELLAS DR
GOLDSTEIN, MACI ALYSE (Voter ID number 114753263).

1844 ANNABELLAS DR
LAMBERSON, BRANDEN LEE (Voter ID number 119408848).
SHEPHERD, CHRISTIAN MURRY (Voter ID number 108872737).
SHEPHERD, HEATHER J. (Voter ID number 108872733).
SOBCZAK, SPENCER JOHN (Voter ID number 119796094).

1845 ANNABELLAS DR
UNIT 19D

RIEDL, IVA CAHOURS (Voter ID number 117697128).

1846 ANNABELLAS DR
LEWIS, IRVING LEE (Voter ID number 119691606).
SCHINDLER, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118830964).

1847 ANNABELLAS DR
SKEETE, VERNETTE DELORES (Voter ID number 100701532).

1848 ANNABELLAS DR
COOK, AMY RENEE (Voter ID number 116117100).
COOK, RONDA N. (Voter ID number 100632410).

1849 ANNABELLAS DR
STEPHENS, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 120271182).
STEPHENS, AMANDA JACKSON (Voter ID number 100729283).

185 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
PANIGUTTI, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 100720977).
PANIGUTTI, LORENZO (Voter ID number 100720978).

185 KIMBERLY DR
BAXTER, SUSAN ENTREKIN (Voter ID number 121040585).
ENTREKIN, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 116205529).
WOOLEY, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100735755).

185 WHITE CAP WAY
CISNEROS, ADRIANA C. (Voter ID number 100723713).

185 WHITE SANDY DR
PHELAN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 115550426).

1851 ANNABELLAS DR
SASSER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 100692377).

1853 ANNABELLAS DR
JURY, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116116302).
JURY, SHAUN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116485206).
JURY, SHERRI JOANNE (Voter ID number 116361529).

1858 ANNABELLAS DR
GREENLEE, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 117553495).
VIOLETTE, SARA (Voter ID number 117552327).

1860 ANNABELLAS DR
BAUTISTA, ARNEL DELFIN (Voter ID number 119110166).

1862 ANNABELLAS DR
DONATO, MORGAN R. (Voter ID number 113971538).

187 DAMON CIR
DENT, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 100730466).
MILLER, PARTICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 121191258).
WALLISCHECK, BEVERLY JOY (Voter ID number 120607206).
WALLISCHECK, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 120607266).

187 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
MORGAN, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 118035890).

187 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
WATKINS, LARRY DALE (Voter ID number 100700512).

1872 ANNABELLAS DR
BERENGUER, ESTEBAN JOSE (Voter ID number 100707953).
CHAPARRO, JONATHAN DIAZ (Voter ID number 117675412).

1876 ANNABELLAS DR
GIBBS, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 118640009).
GIBBS, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118686669).
PARNELL, RAMSEY JONATHAN (Voter ID number 107586670).
RAHIM-BUX, KAYLA SAFIA (Voter ID number 114651264).

188 WHITE CAP WAY
SUBER, MICHAEL GRADY (Voter ID number 114380835).
JOSHUA, TARIKA JELANI (Voter ID number 119161368).

1880 ANNABELLAS DR
ATON, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 115204049).

1882 ANNABELLAS DR
HARVEY, GREGORY NORRIS JAMES (Voter ID number 118883798).
JULIEN, PETRA (Voter ID number 114993690).
HARVEY, GREGORY DERNEY (Voter ID number 119171001).

190 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
KURTZ, TREVOR ADAM (Voter ID number 120605369).
MOORE, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100666787).

190 ROBIN LN
TAROVELLA, MARY RUEN (Voter ID number 100637670).
TAROVELLA, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 100709221).

190 WHITE SANDY DR
CAPORELLA, MELISA OFFUTT (Voter ID number 117608883).

1901 FLAGG AVE
DAY, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 100609258).

1901 PADDOCK CLUB DR
LINCOLN, VICTOR BRIANELLIS (Voter ID number 116475409).

1901 WATKINS AVE
MELVIN, CRAIG MANUEL (Voter ID number 100630773).
MELVIN, MILDRED K. (Voter ID number 100667777).

1902 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CRUTCHFIELD, JULLIAN (Voter ID number 119497018).

1903 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CLEMONS, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 102537338).
RICHARDS, EDWIN J. (Voter ID number 114496984).

1904 ALLISON AVE
KENNEDY, LEON J. (Voter ID number 100610474).
KENNEDY, LUNA W. (Voter ID number 100624609).

1904 DOROTHY AVE
APT 3

OWENS, ROBERT WENDELL (Voter ID number 120062826).

1904 DOROTHY AVE
APT 7

LOCKE, TODD WAYNE (Voter ID number 121194478).

1904 PADDOCK CLUB DR
KYLE, JUDITH HAYES (Voter ID number 100710402).

1905 ANNE AVE
KENNEDY, ADAM D. (Voter ID number 100714975).
KENNEDY, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 100690757).
KENNEDY, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 100718246).

1905 PADDOCK CLUB DR
DULAS, STEVEN PETER (Voter ID number 119169473).
PORTER, ETHEL NOREEN (Voter ID number 117218179).

1906 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BERRY, CARLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118151564).
DIAMOND, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 118237418).
DOWNEY, SABRINA L. (Voter ID number 118237421).
FOWLER, SETH ADAM (Voter ID number 118237423).
GAMAD, BENJAMIN F. (Voter ID number 100707199).
MONTGOMERY, RUSSELL W. (Voter ID number 113038401).
STOKES, GEOFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117945408).
DOWNEY, ROBERT MARLIN (Voter ID number 118237430).
GOODSON, LESLIE D. (Voter ID number 118237419).

1907 ANNE AVE
APT B

SHUCK, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 114533554).

1907 ANNE AVE
UNIT A

MCBRAYER, DOUGLAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 100732060).

1907 DOROTHY AVE
GARCIA, BERTHA ILEAN (Voter ID number 100609639).
GARCIA, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 100609643).
VANN, OLGA WATKINS (Voter ID number 100710788).

1908 DOROTHY AVE
ARMISTEAD, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 115949466).
GARCIA, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100629519).
GARCIA, NATHAN R. (Voter ID number 100662394).

1908 DOROTHY AVE
APT A

SMITH, BARRY LEE (Voter ID number 114614063).

191 ROBIN LN
KOVAL, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100634241).

191 WHITE CAP WAY
MANLEY, BRANDON NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117387833).

191 WHITE SANDY DR
MABRY, LISA MAY (Voter ID number 100648497).

1910 ALLISON AVE
KENNEDY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100641330).
KENNEDY, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 100641331).

1911 DOROTHY AVE
YARRELL VANN, NIGORA A. (Voter ID number 120384890).

1913 DOROTHY AVE
WILSON, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 100628601).

1914 ALLISON AVE
EARL, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100731450).

1914 ALLISON AVE
APT B

ROSENBERGER, SCOT ALAN (Voter ID number 100651022).

1914 CAULEY AVE
SINGLETARY, ERIS DWAYNE (Voter ID number 100623539).

1916 CAULEY AVE
DARLEY, CAMILLE MAREA (Voter ID number 117994162).
HASTY, CORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100732502).
HASTY, FREDRICK EUGENE (Voter ID number 100686110).

1917 DOROTHY AVE
WILLIAMS, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 119803255).
WILLIAMS, JULIA FAITH (Voter ID number 117038752).

1918 CAULEY AVE
EAVES, STEVAN SPENCER (Voter ID number 115858838).

1919 DOROTHY AVE
DOVE, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number 100619278).

192 ROBIN LN
RUCKER, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100696879).

1922 CAULEY AVE
GALBRAITH, ONNIE KEITH (Voter ID number 114936986).
SULLIVAN, BRANDI ELLIS (Voter ID number 100679547).
YBARRA, WESTLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 100731927).

1923 DOROTHY AVE
BROWN, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 116164896).
DEESE, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number 119716893).

193 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
STROUPE, WILLIAM ARNOLD (Voter ID number 120375695).

193 GULF HIGHLANDS BLVD
KNIGHT, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 100692404).
KNIGHT, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 117580125).

1931 CAULEY AVE
SQUIRES, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN (Voter ID number 119296132).

195 ROBIN LN
GUEHRER, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 119722368).
KOVAL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100728583).
KOVAL, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 100724865).

1957 ALLISON AVE
ADCOCK, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100709894).
AUSTIN, EVELYN PARRISH (Voter ID number 100670494).
BEAUPRE, GARY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117481593).
BEAUPRE, NANCY LYNNE (Voter ID number 117481571).
BROCK, JERRY RANDALL (Voter ID number 114005947).
BROCK, LORENE A. (Voter ID number 114005989).
DANIEL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100696832).
DUPONT, KRISTI MALONEY (Voter ID number 120694004).
DUPONT, MATTHEW LEE (Voter ID number 120982795).
EGAN, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 119668248).
ESTEP, CATHERINE GILBREATH (Voter ID number 121128472).
GIBSON, TRAVIS FRANK (Voter ID number 119947483).
HARTKA, LYLE EDWARD (Voter ID number 100668800).
HIRMER, GREGORY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100713192).
JENKINS, CYNTHIA CHERYL JOHNSON (Voter ID number 118495892).
JONES, BOBBIE GENE (Voter ID number 121107348).
KIMBALL, ROY E. (Voter ID number 100675381).
MARCUM, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 100726142).
MCGRATH, WANDA HILLS (Voter ID number 120922664).
MILLER, CHAELES WAYNE (Voter ID number 120903942).
MILLER, CHARLES WAYNE (Voter ID number 121336710).
MILLER, GEORGETTA KIPER (Voter ID number 121292363).
MORSE, LARRY DOYLE (Voter ID number 102664055).
MURPHY, CHARLES MILTON (Voter ID number 119895990).
OLSON, CAROLYN JUNE (Voter ID number 100699897).
OLSON, DAVID SAPHER (Voter ID number 100699898).
PARRAMORE, HOLLIS WADE (Voter ID number 100710627).
PARRAMORE, LINDA DAVIDSON (Voter ID number 100710628).
PHELPS, JAMES GWEN (Voter ID number 115582935).
PIERCE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 100733091).
ROSSI, WALTER EDWARD (Voter ID number 121072368).
RUCK, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 117416796).
SIMMONS, SHIRLENE A. (Voter ID number 116653336).
SIMMONS, VIRGIL J. (Voter ID number 113790697).
SMITH, MELINDA FOX (Voter ID number 118272275).
TORO, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 120496740).
VANSACH, SHERRIE ENEDINA (Voter ID number 100730106).
VITIELLO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 115867577).
WINTERS, PATRICE (Voter ID number 100632049).

1957 ALLISON AVE
APT 110

COOPER, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 108099764).
COOPER, HOLLY (Voter ID number 108099766).
COOPER, SUSANN (Voter ID number 108099765).

1957 ALLISON AVE
APT 18

RUCK, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 117376925).

1957 ALLISON AVE
LOT 103

EASLER, ELAINE SHEPHERD (Voter ID number 120915183).
EASLER, RODNEY SCOTT (Voter ID number 120847141).

1957 ALLISON AVE
LOT 18

BRADY, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 121226519).

1957 ALLISON AVE
LOT 41

BURGHARDT, SUZANNE JANE (Voter ID number 120637553).

1957 ALLISON AVE
LOT 5

WELLS, JOHN (Voter ID number 117759668).

1957 ALLISON AVE
LOT 81

JONES, STEPHANIE INGRAM (Voter ID number 121047052).

1957 ALLISON AVE
UNIT 108

FULBRIGHT, BOBBIE HAYDEN (Voter ID number 118249943).
FULBRIGHT, CHERYL DUFFEE (Voter ID number 118249940).

1957 ALLISON AVE
UNIT 25

HITT, RHONDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100637331).

1957 ALLISON AVE
UNIT 63

WEEMS, MYNA M. (Voter ID number 118345909).
WHITE, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 118492893).

1957 ALLISON AVE
UNIT 64

VITIELLO, ROBERTA A. (Voter ID number 115831927).

196 ROBIN LN
BAKER, PEGGY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100681867).

197 KIMBERLY DR
IMANIAN ARABI, KAMDIN (Voter ID number 115645627).

198 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
ARNOLD, JACQUELINE W. (Voter ID number 100714478).
ARNOLD, LARRY EDWARD (Voter ID number 100714479).

198 WHITE SANDY DR
LOVE, RALPH HINCE (Voter ID number 100695436).
WATERS, WYLINE HARRISON (Voter ID number 100732715).

199 WHITE SANDY DR
JOHNSON, JUDY J. (Voter ID number 115336204).
JOHNSON, LAUREN S. (Voter ID number 115060181).

2 MIRACLE STRIP LOOP
STE 5

REYES, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 121025204).

200 AUGUSTA RD
SHEFFIELD, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 117679585).
SHEFFIELD, RHONDA GULLEDGE (Voter ID number 117640036).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 201

SHELTON, JIMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 106562157).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 204

BANUELOS, XOCHITL (Voter ID number 119835260).
MARTINEZ, OLIVA (Voter ID number 118581113).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 205

MUHLBACH, CHARLES JOEL (Voter ID number 121094038).
MUHLBACH, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 121093992).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 206

HEDDEN, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 116685612).
HEDDEN, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 116685610).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 207

HARRISON, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100670832).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 208

EICHLER, KIRK DIXON (Voter ID number 120905178).
LOGAN, JESSICA DENISE (Voter ID number 117360350).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 209

SAULS, KERRA JANEL (Voter ID number 117756544).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 210

BANE, TIMOTHY EDWIN (Voter ID number 100633520).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 212

BRACKIN, JUSTIN CHANCE (Voter ID number 117151742).
DAWSON, MAGGIE ALLEAN (Voter ID number 116652888).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 213

BROWN, CHESTER OWEN (Voter ID number 100628322).
LOPEZ DIAZ, PEDRO A. (Voter ID number 118348891).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 214

KELLEY, TERRENCE M. (Voter ID number 120197401).
MILES, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116151936).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 216

CHURCH, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 118824799).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 218

RODRIGUEZ, CASANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 116449506).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 219

PRATHER, TIMOTHY SOLOMON (Voter ID number 116001445).
SAMPSON, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118469080).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 224

DELLINGER, MARK RAY (Voter ID number 119343746).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 201

SHELTON, ANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number 106562158).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 214

DUNCAN, ALICIA DAWN (Voter ID number 100679960).
GULLIVER, KARL FREDERICK (Voter ID number 100725289).

200 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 207

MOORE, THOMAS O. (Voter ID number 116636679).

200 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 222

SHEFFIELD, RACHEL LEANNE (Voter ID number 117639976).
SHEFFIELD, RANDALL BLAKE (Voter ID number 117622813).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 209

PROFFITT, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number 118560424).

200 AUGUSTA RD
APT 212

DOLAN, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119139191).

200 CAROLYN AVE
HOLDER, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 100684719).
HOLDER, REBECCA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100651194).

200 COYOTE PASS
LOWERY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100704018).
LOWERY, PEGGY M. (Voter ID number 100691068).

200 DOGWOOD ST
TAROVELLA, LOUIS PAUL (Voter ID number 100637668).

200 EVERGREEN ST
PAGE, JORDAN JEREMY (Voter ID number 117739926).

200 FAIRWAY BLVD
BENTLEY, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 100683024).
LITCHFIELD, MARY S. (Voter ID number 118448331).
WAYCUILIS, LYNN MICHELE (Voter ID number 118178038).
WAYCUILIS, LOUIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118816661).

200 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
EASKOLD, JAY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100637446).

200 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
BAINBRIDGE, ALICIA HELENE LA CROIX (Voter ID number 118840057).
LACROIX, JUSTIN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 118877035).

200 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HAND, ELIZABETH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 106656444).
JONES, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 119094385).
JONES, EDGAR EMME JOHN (Voter ID number 119094282).
WEGMANN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 111205468).

200 TIERRA VERDE LN
TIPPIT, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 102870795).
TIPPIT, DWIGHT PATRICK (Voter ID number 102831122).

200 S GLADES TRL
CAVALERI, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 100661070).
CAVALERI, STACIE RENAE (Voter ID number 119824135).

2001 HUNT CLUB CIR
GLASS, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114133922).

2003 HUNT CLUB CIR
VICKERY, BILLY STEWART (Voter ID number 117312518).
MORRILL, HARVEY J. (Voter ID number 119648481).
MORRILL, ROBERTA E. (Voter ID number 119648492).

2004 HUNT CLUB CIR
WALE, ERNEST REED (Voter ID number 100715903).

2005 HUNT CLUB CIR
SNELL, DALLAS LEE (Voter ID number 119173518).
MUNOZ, JOY LEE (Voter ID number 118413376).

2005 HUNT CLUB CIR
APT 2005

ADAMS, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 119227295).

2005 1/2 HINSON AVE
CAMPBELL, FLOSSIE K. (Voter ID number 114388460).

2007 HUNT CLUB CIR
COBB, ALEXANDER GRANT (Voter ID number 121170792).

2009 HUNT CLUB CIR
BARNES, TRACI RENE (Voter ID number 100732366).

201 AZALEA ST
COUTANT, MARIE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100717886).
COUTANT, ERIC MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114851407).

201 BIRDIE LN
FRAZIER, MIKAIL M. (Voter ID number 114315762).
FRAZIER, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100608309).
FRAZIER, TRACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100634676).

201 CAROLYN AVE
CLARK, JAMES PILCHER (Voter ID number 100608990).
CLARK, KATHRYN K. (Voter ID number 100608991).

201 COLUMBUS ST
MCANDREW, KIRSTEN MARIE (Voter ID number 100721090).
ROISUM, ALISSA M. (Voter ID number 116770769).

201 CONK POINT
PARSONS, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 116044994).
RODRIGUEZ, JOSE GADIEL (Voter ID number 120617614).

201 CAPE COD DR
SLAUGHTER, JOSHUA AARON (Voter ID number 117726333).

201 COLUMBUS ST
WARD, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 100698013).

201 DOGWOOD ST
YAKSH, MICHELE OLEXA (Voter ID number 117402895).

201 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
ALLMAN, PAM ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100662589).
ALLMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100640106).

201 SUNSET LN
SIGMON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100666918).

201 TIERRA VERDE LN
CREASY, TIMOTHY OWEN (Voter ID number 121317589).

201 WOODLAWN DR
CRAIG, JUAN A. (Voter ID number 100672972).
CRAIG, TANGELA M. (Voter ID number 100691645).
MOORE, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 115703618).

2010 HUNT CLUB CIR
PERRY, CHRISTOPHER EARL (Voter ID number 116524784).
TURNER, RICKEY DAVID (Voter ID number 100690019).

2014 HUNT CLUB CIR
HARGRAVE, DAVID LLOYD (Voter ID number 113235700).
HARGRAVE, PENNY BYRD (Voter ID number 113235690).

202 BIRDIE LN
BRIDGES, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 100700451).

202 CAPE COD DR
HALLAWAY, ARVILLA ADELLA (Voter ID number 117790347).
HALLAWAY, GARY EDWARD (Voter ID number 117790323).

202 CAROLYN AVE
DERRINGTON, GLENN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100628948).

202 COYOTE PASS
SMITH, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 100623863).

202 EVERGREEN ST
WRIGHT, ROBERT GENE (Voter ID number 117612194).

202 GREENWOOD DR
MCELYEA, EVELYN MARIE (Voter ID number 118635601).
MCELYEA, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 118551319).

202 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
DEAN, JAMES BRADLEY (Voter ID number 103370352).

202 LANTANA ST
HEFEL, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 119935233).
HEFEL, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 119794849).

202 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ROBERTS, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100454029).
SMITH, JASON TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 117739779).

202 ROBIN LN
JONES, MARK A. (Voter ID number 115963146).
SHOWERS, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 116592642).

202 SEAHORSE WAY
DIBBLE, WAYNE BOBBY (Voter ID number 115277589).

202 TIERRA VERDE LN
SPEARS, DEBORAH CARRAWAY (Voter ID number 100735741).

202 WISTERIA ST
MCFALL, JOSEPH GARRETT (Voter ID number 119023432).
PLOMAN, JESSICA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100722652).
PLOMAN, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 100721657).

202 WOODLAWN DR
HALL, MARY B. (Voter ID number 100609918).
HALL, MARYANN NICOLE (Voter ID number 100663953).
RICH, DENNIS CALVIN (Voter ID number 100611555).

2026 HINSON AVE
BLACK, ROBIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115910360).
FRANKS, LATESHA L. (Voter ID number 100726513).

2026 HINSON AVE
APT 11

SHELEY, GREGORY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117571254).

2026 HINSON AVE
APT 13

HOLDEN, ADAM BLAKE (Voter ID number 118954297).

203 BIRDIE LN
PRATER, LINDA OLIVER (Voter ID number 100609271).
PRATER, RONALD EARL (Voter ID number 100609272).

203 CAROLYN AVE
PHILLIPS, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 100629840).
PHILLIPS, RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 100611363).

203 CONK POINT
LUCAS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 120167383).
SWEET, DONNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116434333).
EDMONDSON, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120193689).
JASINSKI, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100465615).

203 DOGWOOD ST
MEDEIROS, BETTY JO (Voter ID number 100652408).

203 FAIRWAY BLVD
RIVERA, CHERI LUZ MARIE (Voter ID number 117418862).
RIVERA, LUIS (Voter ID number 100679449).
RIVERA, MARIA LUZ P (Voter ID number 100679421).

203 GREENWOOD DR
RICHARD, DENIS (Voter ID number 100674840).

203 KIMBERLY DR
DUNCAN, LINDA DELOYCE (Voter ID number 120642001).

203 LANTANA ST
FUSS, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 100690580).
FUSS, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 119960147).

203 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
WHEELER, ALLAN GORDEN (Voter ID number 100656982).
WHEELER, DEBRA LOU (Voter ID number 100651125).

203 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JORDAN, COREY ZANE (Voter ID number 120103286).
PROSPER, PAUL ADRIAN (Voter ID number 116870383).
RHODES, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 118683472).

203 SEAHORSE WAY
SCOTT, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number 120673747).
SCOTT, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120666542).
SCOTT, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120690824).
SCOTT, PATSY W. (Voter ID number 119803996).
SCOTT, WILLIAM BRENNAN (Voter ID number 120690734).

203 SUNSET LN
TYSON, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 118281446).

203 SEAHORSE WAY
SCOTT, JONATHAN DELLY (Voter ID number 118199870).

203 WISTERIA ST
EATON, DANA L. (Voter ID number 100690115).
EATON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100701086).

203 WOODLAWN DR
EBEL, DARBY JAMES (Voter ID number 118157321).
EBEL, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 100673035).
EBEL, MARK T. (Voter ID number 100673030).

204 AZALEA ST
WASHBURN, LAVERNE D. (Voter ID number 100724177).
WASHBURN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 100724179).

204 BIRDIE LN
SMITH, KELVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 100625106).
SMITH, KYLE LOUIS (Voter ID number 100720102).
SMITH, MARCELLE H. (Voter ID number 100611729).

204 CAPE COD DR
MCQUILLAR, MARCO ALEXIS (Voter ID number 117516120).
MCQUILLAR, TAIRA NAKIRA (Voter ID number 115867999).

204 CAROLYN AVE
HOCKS, HAROLD LEO (Voter ID number 100623762).
JOHNSTON, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 100625082).

204 COQUINA SHELL WAY
ESCOBAR, ALBA LUCILA (Voter ID number 100707668).

204 GREENWOOD DR
AARNIO, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 100726588).
WILLIS-AARNIO, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 100726589).

204 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
SAMIOS UY, LIEZL VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 121032002).

204 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
QUINN, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 100639316).
QUINN, MALLORY BLYTHE (Voter ID number 119517034).
QUINN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 100639314).
QUINN, CAMERON BRYANT (Voter ID number 120142253).

204 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WORDEN, THOMAS BASIL (Voter ID number 117762377).

204 SUNSET LN
BERGER, JASON W. (Voter ID number 100702687).

204 SEAHORSE WAY
GRANDY, JO ANN K. (Voter ID number 106223533).

204 TIERRA VERDE LN
CERVANTES, AINAH ELENA (Voter ID number 100683987).

204 WISTERIA ST
LENZ, MILLICENT ANN (Voter ID number 120888860).
WRIGHT, JULIE (Voter ID number 116715354).
WRIGHT, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 116715394).

204 WOODLAWN DR
PRATHER, DOROTHEA DIANE (Voter ID number 100714714).
VICK, THOMAS SHELBY (Voter ID number 100618385).

204 S GLADES TRL
KEEGAN, SHERRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100704339).

205 AZALEA ST
FERGUSON, JASON A. (Voter ID number 100684818).
FERGUSON, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 100712159).
GILE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100697050).

205 BIRDIE LN
WEATHERS, PATTI G. (Voter ID number 100609900).
WEATHERS, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 100705776).

205 CAROLYN AVE
HOLLWEDEL, CLAUDETTE TRAPP (Voter ID number 100692016).
HOLLWEDEL, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 100610113).

205 COLUMBUS ST
UNIT H3

POWELL, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118267282).

205 COQUINA SHELL WAY
KELLER, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 112011268).
KELLER, SLOAN (Voter ID number 101879851).

205 DOGWOOD ST
DAVIS, GEORGE GLENN (Voter ID number 100698811).
PHILLIPS, JOE LEE (Voter ID number 119982810).

205 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
RHOE, JANETTE (Voter ID number 100704771).
RHOE, PHABIAN MARQUI (Voter ID number 116017556).
RHOE, SASHA SABAT (Voter ID number 117305114).

205 EVERGREEN ST
ROGERS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100718529).
SAARINEN, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 100627022).

205 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
PEREA, LUZELENIA JANETTE (Voter ID number 114581628).

205 FAIRWAY BLVD
GARRISON, DEWEY (Voter ID number 100698633).

205 GARDENIA ST
FRANCE, HAZEL (Voter ID number 100726773).
FRANCE, J L. (Voter ID number 100678748).

205 GREENWOOD DR
BROOME, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 100608637).
JOHNSON, LARON LEWIS (Voter ID number 116957040).

205 KIMBERLY DR
BURTON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 100633085).

205 LANTANA ST
MEEKS, ANDRIA BENTLEY (Voter ID number 100681939).
MEEKS, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 100625315).

205 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
JOHNSON, JOSEPH KENT (Voter ID number 100688603).
JOHNSON, JOSHUA ADAM (Voter ID number 118157022).
JOHNSON, LILLIAN CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 100688604).

205 TIERRA VERDE LN
GRAY, JAMES CHARLES (Voter ID number 117335395).
PARKS, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 117335421).

205 WISTERIA ST
CROSS, JOSEPHINE MARY (Voter ID number 100717437).
CROSS, PETER J. (Voter ID number 100717436).

206 AZALEA ST
MCCAGHREN, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 100698653).

206 BIRDIE LN
LOSH, SHELLY ANN (Voter ID number 100736148).
RUDDELL, JEREMIAH JAMES (Voter ID number 117268046).
RUDDELL, MEGAN RUTH (Voter ID number 117260852).
DOSS, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 100663870).

206 CAPE COD DR
JONES, JENNIFER ADRIENNE (Voter ID number 100679231).
KEEL, ERIN JEAN GRAHAM (Voter ID number 112817628).
KEEL, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119201442).

206 CAROLYN AVE
GOLDSBERRY, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 121054941).
OWENS, ROBERT CHARLES (Voter ID number 114865816).
TURNEY, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 114891428).

206 CAPE COD DR
UNDERWOOD, VINCENT D. (Voter ID number 120135202).

206 CAROLYN AVE
GOLDSBERRY, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 107953332).
GOLDSBERRY, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number 117397497).

206 COQUINA SHELL WAY
BOWEN, CRISTIE LYLE DUNAGIN (Voter ID number 119253308).
DUNAGIN, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 118727101).

206 DOGWOOD ST
HARRIS, TIMOTHY GORDON (Voter ID number 115500677).

206 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
HEATH, BRYAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 119105097).
HEATH, JEFFREY B. (Voter ID number 100634639).
HEATH, TANYA TRIN (Voter ID number 100690310).
MOESCHL, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 100689908).

206 FAIRWAY BLVD
GARRISON, LORETTA M. (Voter ID number 100697993).
HANEY, DIANA LEE JONES (Voter ID number 100636039).
HANEY, FREDRICK DONALD (Voter ID number 100636038).
STANLEY, CYNTHIA DIANE (Voter ID number 100711160).
BOEHMAN, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 117802441).

206 GREENWOOD DR
EARNEST, CHELSEA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120989705).
EARNEST, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 121156939).
LUNDY, TILLMAN WESTON (Voter ID number 118831860).

206 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GEBLER, CHAD ROBERT (Voter ID number 103832763).

206 SEAHORSE WAY
BURCH, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 100708653).
RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 110160543).

206 WISTERIA ST
EAMES, REDA KEHL (Voter ID number 100702696).
KEHL, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 100709021).
KEHL, CORY MADISON (Voter ID number 100725976).

206 WOODLAWN DR
BRAY, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number 114185039).
BRAY, MICHAEL AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 119436843).
PETERSON, DARCEL DALE (Voter ID number 100635940).
PETERSON, RONALD STEWART (Voter ID number 100611359).

206 S GLADES TRL
HAUPT, ERIC STEVEN (Voter ID number 119420849).
WILLIAMSON HAUPT, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119448144).

207 AZALEA ST
DAIN, SHANNON MITCHELL (Voter ID number 100651621).
MELTON, STEFANIE F. (Voter ID number 100705857).
MITCHELL-GRAF, SAVANNA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119022474).
RICHARDSON, MARY ELIZABETH NOBLE (Voter ID number 118333881).

207 BIRDIE LN
FROEMMING, KIRSTEN ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 119695578).
LEGGIO, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119076188).
HOWELL, GLEN BRIAN (Voter ID number 114222698).

207 CAPE COD DR
MILLER, THERESE B. (Voter ID number 115095587).

207 COQUINA SHELL WAY
HORTON, CHERYL YVONNE (Voter ID number 121114324).
HORTON, TERRY DALE (Voter ID number 121114363).

207 DOGWOOD ST
ARMSTRONG, MAMIE MICHELE (Voter ID number 118400938).
HENDERSON, BRIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114788201).
TRIPP, BLAKE EDWIN (Voter ID number 100716299).

207 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
CHAPMAN, JOSEPH ADAM (Voter ID number 115723369).

207 FAIRWAY BLVD
MELENDEZ, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 100683342).

207 KIMBERLY DR
BOWEN, JAMES LEONARD (Voter ID number 121051551).
BOWEN, MARIE ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 121206344).

207 LANTANA ST
MCINISH, JACQUELINE COOPER (Voter ID number 117883300).
COOPER, JACK BRUCE (Voter ID number 104285643).

207 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
JOYCE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100679147).
JOYCE, GREGORY GEORGE (Voter ID number 100679148).
WARDLOW, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 114407653).

207 SEAHORSE WAY
SIMPSON, PAMALA L. (Voter ID number 120085812).
SIMPSON, FRANK D. (Voter ID number 100702966).

207 WISTERIA ST
CAMDEN, CAROLYN JEANETTE (Voter ID number 100711452).
CAMDEN, GENTRY LEON (Voter ID number 100711451).

207 WOODLAWN DR
MONTEIRO, DAVID JORDAN (Voter ID number 117919321).
MONTEIRO, PENNY MCKIBBIN (Voter ID number 117749799).

208 AZALEA ST
STEINMAN, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 100727941).
STEINMAN, JOSEPH HOWARD (Voter ID number 100733543).

208 BIRDIE LN
WEBER, DEBORAH REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 100609911).
WEBER, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 100659854).
WEBER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100609913).

208 CAROLYN AVE
OWEN, ALMA RITA (Voter ID number 100611237).

208 CAPE COD DR
CAMPBELL, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 116802948).

208 FAIRWAY BLVD
NAVE, CARLA MAE (Voter ID number 108866417).
NAVE, LAWRENCE GILBERT (Voter ID number 108866416).

208 GREENWOOD DR
HENRY, LUCINDA RAYE (Voter ID number 104287461).
HILL, ROYCE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 115972218).

208 LANTANA ST
TATE, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 117564954).

208 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
LIVINGSTON, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 100661523).
TAYLOR-LIVINGSTON, CAROL MARIE (Voter ID number 100661522).

208 PADDOCK CLUB DR
NOLL, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number 120990448).

208 SEAHORSE WAY
HALLMARK, JON HUNTER (Voter ID number 119206713).
HALLMARK, JON STUART (Voter ID number 117826270).

208 WISTERIA ST
HALE, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 119227299).
HALE, CHRISTINE ANNE (Voter ID number 100645773).

208 WOODLAWN DR
LAUBE, JULIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104152812).
SULLIVAN, BARRY GEORGE (Voter ID number 100697468).
SULLIVAN, NANCY MEESE (Voter ID number 100697474).

208 WISTERIA ST
HALE, DAVID NORMAN (Voter ID number 115009123).

208 S GLADES TRL
MERCK, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 100622501).
MERCK, JOANN R. (Voter ID number 100622467).
SELBY, JENKINS JACKSON (Voter ID number 100700442).

209 BIRDIE LN
HUMBLE, ANN F. (Voter ID number 100608573).

209 COQUINA SHELL WAY
WILLIAMS, AMANDA COLLEEN (Voter ID number 100726705).

209 DOGWOOD ST
PRICE, BRENDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100686068).

209 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
MORGANELLI-VINCENT, TROY DEAN (Voter ID number 115624922).
TANGLAIN, THIRAPONG (Voter ID number 119245657).
VINCENT, CHER RAE (Voter ID number 115624884).

209 GARDENIA ST
ECKERLE, ALBERT L. (Voter ID number 100670916).
ECKERLE, VICKIE E. (Voter ID number 100679560).

209 LANTANA ST
STEELE, CLEVELAND M. (Voter ID number 100640052).
STEELE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100635519).

209 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
SWANSON, DONALD (Voter ID number 119723424).

209 SEAHORSE WAY
DOMBEY, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 100714943).

209 TIERRA VERDE LN
PEMBERTON, MICHAEL LEO (Voter ID number 100607372).
PEMBERTON, NATALIYA (Voter ID number 120355214).

209 WISTERIA ST
MANLEY, MELISSA IRENE (Voter ID number 100712571).
MANLEY, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 115529719).

210 AZALEA ST
CAVANAUGH, KATI ANN (Voter ID number 103095930).
TUBBS, SHAWN REBECCA (Voter ID number 100729470).

210 BIRDIE LN
MCDONALD, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 100656697).
MCDONALD, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 120732720).
MCDONALD, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 100656696).
MCDONALD, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number 116843783).

210 CAPE COD DR
HOOVER, HEATHER DANIELLE (Voter ID number 115968898).

210 CAROLYN AVE
GOLDEN, AMANDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100735680).
GOLDEN, BENNETT DALE (Voter ID number 100736300).

210 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
PATTON, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120345303).

210 EVERGREEN ST
BROWN, CYNTHIA WHITE (Voter ID number 100607910).
BROWN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100607916).
PATEL, ADRIENNE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100676270).

210 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
FLOOD, SEAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100734637).

210 FAIRWAY BLVD
MALAUSKY, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 115717339).
LUCZAJ, LONDON BRIAN (Voter ID number 119096561).

210 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
YOUNG, MARGERY J. (Voter ID number 100700137).

210 GREENWOOD DR
HINDERLITER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 100693420).

210 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
SLOOTWEG, ANN M. (Voter ID number 121134650).
SLOOTWEG, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 121104819).

210 ROBIN LN
BETTIS, VIRGINIA K. (Voter ID number 117035045).

210 SEAHORSE WAY
EVANS, MASON DAVID (Voter ID number 120732772).

210 SUNSET LN
DELEMAN, ALDINA T. (Voter ID number 100609307).

210 TIERRA VERDE LN
CERNA, ARTURO (Voter ID number 114576175).
LYONS, DANIEL ANTHONY CORY (Voter ID number 115527619).

210 WHITE SANDY DR
ENGLISH, LEE CURTIS (Voter ID number 119703698).

210 WISTERIA ST
CRUTCHLEY, MORGAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 120732733).
MILLER, JAYME J. (Voter ID number 100671745).
MILLER, LEROY CHESTER (Voter ID number 100729842).

210 S GLADES TRL
DEPRIEST, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 100623489).
RAMSEY, MICHAEL CURTIS (Voter ID number 114395824).
SMITH, JUDITH JORDAN (Voter ID number 100701859).

2109 HINSON AVE
BROADSTREET, DANIEL ELIAS (Voter ID number 100711721).
PATTERSON, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 114212564).
SCHMITZ, ALLISON L. (Voter ID number 100667762).
SEBRING, DERICK LEE (Voter ID number 116011522).

2109 HINSON AVE
APT A2

RICHARDSON, JOHN JAMAINE (Voter ID number 120879802).

211 AZALEA ST
HARDY, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 100631345).
HARDY, REBECCA E. (Voter ID number 100635247).
PINERO, MELISSA SUZANN (Voter ID number 115579789).
PINERO, TRENT WESLEY (Voter ID number 115539990).

211 COQUINA SHELL WAY
MILLER, LEONOR MARIA (Voter ID number 116333647).
MILLER, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 116278053).

211 CAPE COD DR
BROWN, TEAIRA JANE (Voter ID number 117242803).

211 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
PASULO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117695793).

211 GREENWOOD DR
GRICE, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 100639573).
GRICE, ROY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 115999978).
MATHIS, WADE SCOTT (Voter ID number 100674630).

211 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
ALLEN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 100639923).
ALLEN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100703840).
MARTIN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 100665433).

211 TIERRA VERDE LN
BODIFORD, SABINE BRIGITTE (Voter ID number 120610641).

211 WHITE SANDY DR
STEM, KENNETH JEFFREY (Voter ID number 102468372).

211 WISTERIA ST
PRIDE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100722851).
PRIDE, ROYCE K. (Voter ID number 100722852).

211 WOODLAWN DR
GRIFFIN, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 100724991).

2117 HINSON AVE
CHANNELL, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100684390).

2119 HINSON AVE
DRAGOO, LESTER NOLAN (Voter ID number 100674738).
LANE, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 100733161).

2119 HINSON AVE
APT D

HOWARD, BARBARA JEAN LEEANN SMIT (Voter ID number 118428211).
SULLIVAN, EDWARD MINEHAN (Voter ID number 119416461).

212 AZALEA ST
SHIREY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 100624772).

212 CAPE COD DR
COLE, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 100735963).

212 COQUINA SHELL WAY
ISAAC, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 120580960).
ISAAC, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120521256).

212 DOGWOOD ST
APT C

HENRIQUES, ANTHONY DAVID (Voter ID number 120390344).
HENRIQUES, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 115748351).

212 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
GARDNER, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 120233997).

212 GREENWOOD DR
SNIDER, MARTHA BRYANT (Voter ID number 100677759).

212 ROBIN LN
ADAMS, VALORIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 100699411).
SHIMAK, SHANE THOMAS (Voter ID number 100733821).

212 SEAHORSE WAY
GRANT, BOBBY JOE (Voter ID number 100716982).
HINDMAN, HEATHER DIANE (Voter ID number 114166100).

212 SUNSET LN
FISHER, ROBERT MARTIN (Voter ID number 100736738).
PHILLIPS, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 100609237).

212 SEAHORSE WAY
GRANT, MEGAN N. (Voter ID number 120210286).

212 SUNSET LN
WOODLIFF, STEPHEN DANIELL (Voter ID number 117740806).

212 WISTERIA ST
SCHECHTERLE, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 100629611).

212 WOODLAWN DR
DUNCAN, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100694273).
DUNCAN, ROBERT LYNN (Voter ID number 100694274).

212 S GLADES TRL
PHILLIPS, MARGARET G. (Voter ID number 100633117).

213 BIRDIE LN
GOLDSCHMIDT, BARBARA (Voter ID number 100698778).
GOLDSCHMIDT, DONALD (Voter ID number 100698779).

213 COQUINA SHELL WAY
PEED, RAYMOND LESLIE (Voter ID number 120698138).

213 DOGWOOD ST
CORONADO, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 120563372).

213 GREENWOOD DR
CREEKBAUM, WENDY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 108860514).
HINOJOSA, LUIS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117413751).

213 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
GREENE, CAROLINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115619514).

213 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BENNETT, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 100659572).
BRETON, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 115275529).

213 SEAHORSE WAY
MAYES, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number 115890956).
PLYLER, JEANELLE TINDOL (Voter ID number 100709626).

213 SUNSET LN
MOORE, BETTY WRAY (Voter ID number 100611084).
MOORE, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 100611090).

213 SEAHORSE WAY
CRUZ, CHERYL PLYLER (Voter ID number 100706742).

213 TIERRA VERDE LN
EVANS, BARBARA (Voter ID number 116447015).
SHEM-TOV, EETAMAR (Voter ID number 106081465).

213 WHITE SANDY DR
SHELL, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103491978).
SHELL, TERESA SERENA (Voter ID number 108053009).

213 WISTERIA ST
SZCZECH, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100656546).

213 WOODLAWN DR
DINKLE, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100609357).

214 CAPE COD DR
FETT, ERIC RICHARD (Voter ID number 100668460).

214 COQUINA SHELL WAY
SOPKO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 114952675).
SOPKO, LEONA DE GUZMAN (Voter ID number 114307836).
SOPKO, SAMANTHA ANNE (Voter ID number 120181418).

214 CAPE COD DR
APT 214

WHIDDEN, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 100719739).

214 EAGLE DR E
JOHNSON, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 100652925).
JOHNSON, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 115142371).

214 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
LEWIS, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 115775219).

214 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BRADDOCK, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 100665802).
MARKS, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 118047280).
MILLER, LINDSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120383259).

214 SEAHORSE WAY
LITTLETON, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100725078).

214 SUNSET LN
HEARN, DONNA B. (Voter ID number 100706022).
HEARN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 117462624).
HEARN, STUART LEONARD (Voter ID number 100706021).

214 SEAHORSE WAY
MCKINNEY, TODD MATHEW (Voter ID number 113953710).

214 WISTERIA ST
WISELOGEL, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119168870).
WISELOGEL, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number 100629596).
WISELOGEL, PAIGE K. (Voter ID number 100631641).

214 WOODLAWN DR
HEZLEP, ROBERT WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 119752845).

214 S GLADES TRL
HAYDEN, FRANCIS M. (Voter ID number 100675080).
HAYDEN, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 115833925).

215 COQUINA SHELL WAY
ODONNELL, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106642179).

215 DOGWOOD ST
DICKSON, BRANDI ANITA (Voter ID number 117609212).
SHUMAKER, LAWANNA R. (Voter ID number 118112845).
HOWARD, STEVEN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 117759709).
WALDEN, MONICA CORITA (Voter ID number 117167620).

215 EAGLE DR E
SCHNEIDER, CARL DAVID (Voter ID number 100705928).
SCHNEIDER, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number 100672316).
SCHNEIDER, CHRIS R. (Voter ID number 100655008).
SCHNEIDER, KIMBERLY JOAN (Voter ID number 119443950).

215 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
LEE, JODI M. (Voter ID number 100704108).

215 GREENWOOD DR
BURGESS, CHARLES LEE (Voter ID number 100628938).

215 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
SOILEAU, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 121217057).
SOILEAU, JOEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121217101).

215 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
TILLMAN, CONSTANCE C. (Voter ID number 100669952).
TILLMAN, JENNIFER CHRISTIE (Voter ID number 100735746).

215 ROBIN LN
TANNER, JUWAYNE MICAH (Voter ID number 116180573).

215 SUNSET LN
FROELICH, MARY CLAIRE (Voter ID number 119563864).
PRICE, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 100628769).

215 TIERRA VERDE LN
HONE, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 107578870).
HONE, JIE (Voter ID number 107578871).

215 WISTERIA ST
FOGLEMAN, CARRIE D. (Voter ID number 100718404).
RIVERA, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 120332471).

215 WOODLAWN DR
KARR, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 113879324).
KARR, SUSANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100721509).
WAY, ROBERT LEON (Voter ID number 113982427).

215 S GLADES TRL
BALL, PHILLIP LARRY (Voter ID number 100667062).

216 CAPE COD DR
KING, MARK L. (Voter ID number 115532144).
KING, VALERIE AMBER (Voter ID number 116243388).

216 COQUINA SHELL WAY
COSTA, CAROL JOAN (Voter ID number 117224473).
COSTA, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 117336146).

216 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
LANEY, DORINNA L. (Voter ID number 114900958).
LANEY, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 114901026).
LANEY, THOMAS WARREN (Voter ID number 114901021).

216 FAIRWAY BLVD
LOWE, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 102908381).

216 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
MYERS, ROB (Voter ID number 120851953).

216 GREENWOOD DR
FLORES, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100658755).
FLORES, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 117188251).

216 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HOFFMASTER, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 100631357).
JARVIS, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 100680256).
JARVIS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 100631367).

216 WHITE SANDY DR
GURKLIES, KRISTOPHER DANIEL (Voter ID number 120550556).

216 WOODLAWN DR
HARDY, ELAINE K. (Voter ID number 100629077).
HARDY, RODNEY JOE (Voter ID number 100618066).
KOMINOS, SOPHIE D. (Voter ID number 100629112).

216 S GLADES TRL
JOHNSON, BERNICE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100692652).
JOHNSON, DONALD HARRY (Voter ID number 100692653).

217 COQUINA SHELL WAY
EVANS, ELISE ANNE (Voter ID number 121233000).
SIDANI, FADI A. (Voter ID number 100663493).

217 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
ALANIZ, JOSE LUIS (Voter ID number 114629184).
SMITH, KEITH RICHARD (Voter ID number 110076696).

217 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
DILABIO, ANTHONY F. (Voter ID number 100623442).
DILABIO, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 100622671).
STAIR, SABRINA LYNN (Voter ID number 114175729).

217 SEAHORSE WAY
HESTERLEE, VIOLET LORRENE (Voter ID number 118757000).

217 SUNSET LN
MCMILLAN, BETTYE JAUNEL (Voter ID number 118927737).

217 WISTERIA ST
HULTINE, KEVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 117386642).

217 WISTERIA ST
APT A

KRUSE, CALEB WHITNEY (Voter ID number 120888640).

217 WOODLAWN DR
ARNOLD, FRANCES J V (Voter ID number 100608388).

218 EAGLE DR E
HOOKER, SHE'LAH RENEE (Voter ID number 118551102).
HOOKER, TIMOTHY DANIEL (Voter ID number 120149982).
HOOKER, MERRYJO (Voter ID number 118459073).

218 FAIRWAY BLVD
EVANS, JOYCE JUANITA (Voter ID number 100644516).

218 FAIRWAY CIR
BARRETT, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 100710271).
BARRETT, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 100710272).

218 GREENWOOD DR
SMITH, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 100734840).
SMITH, ROBLEY D. (Voter ID number 100723052).

218 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
SHAW, DANIEL KEITH (Voter ID number 100713407).

218 ROBIN LN
TURNER, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 100663690).
TURNER, BRENDA STANLEY (Voter ID number 120568358).
TURNER, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 102536668).

218 SEAHORSE WAY
BURNHAM, MONA L. (Voter ID number 116993864).

218 WHITE SANDY DR
VAUGHAN, CHARLENE PEADEN (Voter ID number 100674394).

218 WOODLAWN DR
BROWN, JOSEPH MATT (Voter ID number 100608647).
BROWN, STUART SPICER (Voter ID number 100608660).

218 S GLADES TRL
MITCHELL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100701682).
MITCHELL, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 100702673).

219 BIRDIE LN
LITTERELL, BONNIE CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 120419152).

219 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
HINTZ-COLLINS, DEANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121205225).

219 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
GRANT, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100674963).
GRANT, JAMES WESLEY (Voter ID number 100684926).
GRANT, WHITNEY ALISON (Voter ID number 100676426).

219 SEAHORSE WAY
BUSSEY, HAKISA L. (Voter ID number 118562474).
ORTIZ, MARIXA R. (Voter ID number 114182229).

219 WOODLAWN DR
MEYERS, SHARON MAHONE (Voter ID number 115656938).

219 S GLADES TRL
THOMAS, GLENNA (Voter ID number 100614993).
THOMAS, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100614994).

220 COQUINA SHELL WAY
MAKAROVA, NATALIA V. (Voter ID number 120341755).

220 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
GRIFFIN, LYDIA ANN (Voter ID number 100725468).

220 FAIRWAY CIR
APLIN, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100703616).
APLIN, NANCY JEANNE (Voter ID number 100711628).
APLIN, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 100699825).

220 GREENWOOD DR
FORBUS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 100609527).
SPURLING, ANGEL LESLIE (Voter ID number 102531897).

220 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
ASHMAN, KATHERINE KAPETANOVICH (Voter ID number 100644670).
BOWKER, BENJAMIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 121168426).

221 BIRDIE LN
BEAUDETTE, V CAROLYN (Voter ID number 100660185).
OTWELL, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 118893303).
OTWELL, SHANNON ONEAL (Voter ID number 119007010).
BEAUDETTE, NICK M. (Voter ID number 115767319).

221 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
ARMSTRONG, JENNIFER ALYSE (Voter ID number 114723005).

221 SEAHORSE WAY
HERNDON, WALTER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100732512).

221 ST KATHERINE BLVD
LINDSLEY, KATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 118640814).

221 WOODLAWN DR
CLEMENT, EUGENE F. (Voter ID number 100629878).
CLEMENT, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 100640802).

221 S GLADES TRL
BLANCHARD, JAMES GILBERT (Voter ID number 100633834).
BLANCHARD, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 100634066).

222 COQUINA SHELL WAY
FLETCHER, BONNIE SUE (Voter ID number 120347261).
FLETCHER, THOMAS LEWIS (Voter ID number 120093422).

222 EAGLE DR E
RUSSELL, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 119363584).
RUSSELL, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 100720626).
RUSSELL, LINDSEY GRAY (Voter ID number 100719268).
RUSSELL, RICHARD LOWELL (Voter ID number 100629146).

222 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
SCHMIDT, KAREN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100712995).
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL ALLYN (Voter ID number 100712994).

222 FAIRWAY BLVD
GRIFFIN, ARTHUR B. (Voter ID number 100664428).

222 FAIRWAY CIR
GRIFFIN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 118040054).

222 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
JACKSON, MARY IANTHA (Voter ID number 100732077).

222 GREENWOOD DR
MIXSON, RAY H. (Voter ID number 100611068).

222 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
FROWERT, THOMAS RODMAN (Voter ID number 100710523).

222 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HALL, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 100659700).

222 ROBIN LN
DUNCAN, JOSHUA BAILEY (Voter ID number 118955381).

222 SEAHORSE WAY
DISANTO, CAROL (Voter ID number 120563380).

222 WOODLAWN DR
HELLER, ERICA S. (Voter ID number 100712518).
SOSTHEIM, CARLY KISER (Voter ID number 100712729).
SOSTHEIM, JOSEPH CARL (Voter ID number 100685781).

223 COQUINA SHELL WAY
WOJCIK, MARJORIE J. (Voter ID number 100612445).

223 EAGLE DR E
BEECHER, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 100647548).
BEECHER, LEE C. (Voter ID number 100647549).

223 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
GLEASON, FRED LOVELL (Voter ID number 118822210).
GLEASON, SHERLIE MAY (Voter ID number 118822207).

223 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
CARDET, ALFRED HENRY (Voter ID number 105982262).

223 SEAHORSE WAY
BERRY, LEISHA ALLISE (Voter ID number 104152672).
DESMARAIS, PATRICIA MCDOWELL (Voter ID number 117592997).
HONEY, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 118983863).

223 WOODLAWN DR
HUGHES, KARON JOINER (Voter ID number 100673207).
KERN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 120759711).

223 S GLADES TRL
ARONSON, NOEL SALOMON (Voter ID number 119630316).

224 COQUINA SHELL WAY
REALE', SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 119843538).

224 FAIRWAY CIR
CARLSON, MORGAN K. (Voter ID number 115639617).
CARLSON, NEAL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 117382675).
CARLSON, RITA K. (Voter ID number 100703994).

224 GREENWOOD DR
VAUGHT, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 100612164).

224 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
SEIDLER, SCOTT PAUL (Voter ID number 100711982).

224 ROBIN LN
TOMLINSON, MARGARETTE ESTELLE (Voter ID number 100734962).
JOHNS, KRISTOPHER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117506997).

224 SEAHORSE WAY
LASHLEY, BRITTNEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 117656185).
LASHLEY, MELODY JANE (Voter ID number 117655645).

224 WHITE SANDY DR
JOHNSON, EMILY B. (Voter ID number 116680664).
JOHNSON, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 116680640).

224 WOODLAWN DR
SLAUGHTER, FOTINI V. (Voter ID number 100611714).

224 S GLADES TRL
HARDY, MALCOLM LEWIS (Voter ID number 100625273).
SIMMONS, ALVIN DEAN (Voter ID number 118918589).

225 BIRDIE LN
POWELL, DEBRA KAY (Voter ID number 100717581).
POWELL, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100709369).

225 COQUINA SHELL WAY
BIACAN, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 116930297).

225 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
BRAMELD, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 118321941).
HIGDON, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number 120018468).
SHUNK, ANGELA LEE (Voter ID number 100686220).
STIDNICK, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number 119083634).

225 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
WALRAVEN, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 118306900).

225 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
TERRYN, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100609594).
TERRYN, GREG LANDRY (Voter ID number 115737543).
TERRYN, RAYMOND J. (Voter ID number 100622117).

225 WOODLAWN DR
ALAM, BILOLE (Voter ID number 100664187).
ALAM, BIPOL (Voter ID number 120120405).
ALAM, KRISTI MCCARTER (Voter ID number 100664189).
STAIR, BIRAL EDGAR ALAM (Voter ID number 100720943).

225 S GLADES TRL
OWEN, DOYLE I. (Voter ID number 100705324).
OWEN, NELMA G. (Voter ID number 100705325).

225 A S GLADES TRL
HOBSON, JOEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118626007).
HOBSON, JOSEPH BENJAMIN HOWARD (Voter ID number 118625494).
HOBSON, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 118293304).

226 EAGLE DR E
GHEESLING, BRYAN LINDSEY (Voter ID number 114653791).
GHEESLING, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100625292).
GHEESLING, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 100625319).

226 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
ALBERG, SAIGE A. (Voter ID number 119409903).

226 GREENWOOD DR
HOFMAN, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 100671010).
HOFMAN, JANET PARKER (Voter ID number 100673268).
HOFMAN, PHILIP A. (Voter ID number 114199185).
PARKER, MARVIN C. (Voter ID number 100611265).

226 ROBIN LN
JENKINS, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 100725801).
LINTON, WHITNEY M. (Voter ID number 100728344).
STANSBURY, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number 100710472).
BRIMFIELD, MELINDA N. (Voter ID number 120220658).
MORTON, JESSICA O. (Voter ID number 120220615).
REDMON, KATELYNN V. (Voter ID number 120238012).

226 WOODLAWN DR
MAHONE, MAXINE ELLINGTON (Voter ID number 100624901).

226 S GLADES TRL
LENTZ, CHERYL ANNE (Voter ID number 100676006).
LENTZ, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100676007).
PARKER JR, MICHAEL CORBIN (Voter ID number 117141994).
PARKER, SARA LYNN (Voter ID number 116782270).

227 EAGLE DR E
SKORIAK, DIANE MARIE (Voter ID number 100609497).

227 EMERALD COAST CLUB BLVD
DEAL, OLIVIA GEORGEANN (Voter ID number 119918530).
NICHOLSON, TYLER LEIGH (Voter ID number 117571144).

227 FAIRWAY BLVD
TRUE, MARGARET MILLETT (Voter ID number 100609747).

227 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
FREE, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 100633239).
FREE, CRAIG MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100650994).
FREE, JOE J. (Voter ID number 100633295).

227 SEAHORSE WAY
BAUTSCH, MARTHA BRADY (Voter ID number 100736399).
MYERS, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 120113581).

227 WOODLAWN DR
JORDAN, MILTON L. (Voter ID number 100625614).
JORDAN, VALLILLEE M. (Voter ID number 100625613).

227 S GLADES TRL
FOSHEE, RONALD JOHN (Voter ID number 119897448).
PEERSON, JON FARRIS (Voter ID number 116506724).

228 COQUINA SHELL WAY
BAVERS, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 100699587).

228 ST KATHERINE BLVD
CONDER, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 118319125).
CONDER, LYLE FREDERICK (Voter ID number 118286053).

228 VERNON AVE
BUCHANAN, JAMES TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100610481).

228 WHITE SANDY DR
UZZELL, HOPE LORRAINE (Voter ID number 100660828).

228 WOODLAWN DR
TINKLENBERG, BEVERLY F. (Voter ID number 100634911).
TINKLENBERG, VIRGIL J. (Voter ID number 100634386).

228 S GLADES TRL
MOORE, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 100694907).

229 FAIRWAY BLVD
BRUDNICKI, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 100615117).
BRUDNICKI, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100615118).

229 JOHNSON BAYOU DR
APONTE, ADALIZ (Voter ID number 112966033).
APONTE, ANGEL (Voter ID number 112945820).

229 WOODLAWN DR
MATTHEWS, NICOLE ANGELA (Voter ID number 100715169).
MCCLAIN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 114531656).
YAWN, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number 100671616).

229 S GLADES TRL
MARTELL, AGUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 116076887).
MARTELL, JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 116076900).

230 FAIRWAY BLVD
DESPARD, PATRICIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100691296).
DESPARD, TIMOTHY JOSHUA (Voter ID number 118255890).
DESPARD, TIMOTHY W. (Voter ID number 100691298).
DESPARD, SUZANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119439488).

230 WOODLAWN DR
MEADOWS, DAVID MCCLEAN (Voter ID number 100609064).
MEADOWS, DIANE GAIL (Voter ID number 100611017).

230 S GLADES TRL
HARRIS, DAVID BRYAN (Voter ID number 100707226).
KINNER, LEE J. (Voter ID number 100636037).
KINNER, NONIE LEE M. (Voter ID number 100624197).

231 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
LEE, JERRY LEON (Voter ID number 100704015).
LEE, MARY MARCIA (Voter ID number 100704016).

231 ST KATHERINE BLVD
ALLISON, THOMAS MONROE (Voter ID number 115189529).

231 WOODLAWN DR
CARTER, WILLIAM LEE (Voter ID number 115784454).
SALERNO-CARTER, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 115784484).

231 S GLADES TRL
MAISONET, MARY CRUZ (Voter ID number 115585651).
VELAZQUEZ, IVAN (Voter ID number 100662217).
LASSALLE, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 100662218).

232 EAGLE DR E
GHEESLING, JOHN LINDSEY (Voter ID number 100608342).
GHEESLING, ROSE TILLICH (Voter ID number 100608344).

232 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
HASKINS, RUSSELL AARON (Voter ID number 116450450).

232 WOODLAWN DR
BURDICK, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 100736534).
MARTIN, MARTI LOU (Voter ID number 100634834).

232 S GLADES TRL
JAN, MOORE HUA (Voter ID number 120943839).

233 EAGLE DR E
BAILEY, AGNES W. (Voter ID number 100707582).

233 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
CHESTER, ANDREA MUNDY (Voter ID number 100672977).
CHESTER, HAROLD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 100672876).
MUNDY, JAMES ERASMUS (Voter ID number 115519744).

233 ST KATHERINE BLVD
KING, CECILE DIANE (Voter ID number 120158851).

233 WOODLAWN DR
LONG, CHARLES EARL (Voter ID number 100675713).
LONG, JOYCE R. (Voter ID number 100619874).
SEXTON, JAMES JASON (Voter ID number 118106629).
LONG, KACY MINA (Voter ID number 120387054).

233 S GLADES TRL
LEE, JUDITH B. (Voter ID number 100637777).

234 S GLADES TRL
CUTHBERTSON, C PAUL (Voter ID number 115550329).
HENRY, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 115550313).

235 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BROWNELL, DANIEL ATWOOD (Voter ID number 120968000).
BROWNELL, JENNIFER ANDREA (Voter ID number 120967967).

235 S GLADES TRL
GALLAGHER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 100689629).
WAHL, HARRY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 100724292).
WAHL, VICKI BELINDA (Voter ID number 100724136).

236 WOODLAWN DR
BROWER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100693606).

236 S GLADES TRL
MCCARTHY, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 100663288).
MCCARTHY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 100663289).

237 FAIRWAY BLVD
OGDEN, TARA LENEA (Voter ID number 116539616).
VAN HORN, BRYON (Voter ID number 100627206).
VAN HORN, TEIA MARIE (Voter ID number 100684668).
VAN HORN, TRUDY A. (Voter ID number 100627443).

237 S GLADES TRL
COWEN, SALLIE JAKES (Voter ID number 120981385).
MCLAUGHLIN, BRITTANY J. (Voter ID number 100714398).

238 EAGLE DR E
BUTCHER, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 100646390).
BUTCHER, SCOTT CARLTON (Voter ID number 100646244).

238 ST KATHERINE BLVD
LEWIS, CHARLES LABRONE (Voter ID number 121021358).
MCNEESE, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number 100693589).

238 S GLADES TRL
QUINNEY, ANGELA DIANE (Voter ID number 100726794).

239 EAGLE DR
QUILLING, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 100634927).
QUILLING, DOUGLAS R. (Voter ID number 100634932).
QUILLING, JACK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116540235).
QULLING, KATEYLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 100727118).

239 FAIRWAY BLVD
WOODMAN, SHEILA W. (Voter ID number 100649637).
WOODMAN, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 100649638).

239 S GLADES TRL
BOSTON, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 100660886).
BOSTON, RITA C. (Voter ID number 100625830).

240 S GLADES TRL
BOWLING, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 120786545).

242 EAGLE DR E
HOLMES, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 100634024).
HOLMES, SCARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 100634310).

242 GRAND ISLAND BLVD
RYAN, GLENDA LALA (Voter ID number 100713426).

242 ST KATHERINE BLVD
MC KINNEY, MARILYN JEAN (Voter ID number 114988747).

243 EAGLE DR
KHAN, CODY YOUSUF (Voter ID number 100655171).
TURNER, WENDY M. (Voter ID number 100684752).
KHAN, RYAN YOUSUF (Voter ID number 118776917).

243 S GLADES TRL
MCBRYAR, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number 114014472).
MCBRYAR, WILBURN E. (Voter ID number 114014448).

244 EAGLE DR
WILDEMAN, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 100729974).
WILDEMAN, SANG (Voter ID number 100729973).

244 S GLADES TRL
RENAKER, ELIZABETH MARY (Voter ID number 120841066).
RENAKER, LARRY DOW (Voter ID number 120841392).

245 S GLADES TRL
BRIDGES, DOROTHY PARKS (Voter ID number 100708085).

246 EAGLE DR E
MANN, BONNIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100674133).
MANN, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number 100674134).
RAMOS, RUDY (Voter ID number 100673735).
MANN, ALCHEMY W. (Voter ID number 119105175).

246 S GLADES TRL
JOHNSON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 100631416).

247 EAGLE DR
LATTIE, JAMES LEROY (Voter ID number 100647568).
LATTIE, PATRICIA RENE (Voter ID number 100711926).
LATTIE, PATSY ANN (Voter ID number 100672317).

247 S GLADES TRL
PARISH, KELLY JOHNSON (Voter ID number 104294906).
PARISH, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 104286611).
WELLS, FREDERICK KEITH (Voter ID number 114003934).

248 EAGLE DR
HENSDILL, DONALD KENNETH (Voter ID number 100622788).

248 S GLADES TRL
CALDWELL, MARION STOWE (Voter ID number 100670986).
CALDWELL, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100665964).
MCRAE, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 100653530).

249 ST KATHERINE BLVD
LANGWORTHY, PAULA DOWLING (Voter ID number 113972682).

249 S GLADES TRL
CREASY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 121251323).

250 EAGLE DR E
JORGENSEN, FATIMA MIRANDA (Voter ID number 118456871).

250 S GLADES TRL
FRIESS, ROBERT RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 100662950).
FRIESS, ASHLEE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118482442).
FRIESS, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 118315985).

251 EAGLE DR
THOMAS, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number 100609705).

251 ST KATHERINE BLVD
BROWN, EMORY S. (Voter ID number 100629119).

251 S GLADES TRL
RITTER, CORINNE SNIDER (Voter ID number 100713435).

252 EAGLE DR
BUTCHER, NATTA L. (Voter ID number 100665461).
BUTCHER, ROSS CARLTON (Voter ID number 100665462).

252 S GLADES TRL
SELLERS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100685880).

253 PEACOCK DR
RUNNELS-STOVER, LESLIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100730987).

253 S GLADES TRL
EASTER, MARY LOIS (Voter ID number 100643198).
EASTER, TOMMY DAN (Voter ID number 100643199).

253 A PEACOCK DR
BETHLEHEM, MADISON CLAIRE (Voter ID number 117577240).

254 EAGLE DR E
DENTON, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 100624457).
DENTON, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 100624518).

254 S GLADES TRL
CLEGG, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 100735238).
CLEGG, MARY KATHRYNN (Voter ID number 100735807).
DI TOMASSO, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 121099811).
MCCARLEY, MAUREEN FRANCES (Voter ID number 100633899).

254 A PEACOCK DR
POLK, KELLY MELINA (Voter ID number 119585536).

254 B PEACOCK DR
FORBUS-WALBOM, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 120226759).
WALBOM, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 120226830).

255 EAGLE DR
JONES, TIFFANY SHERE (Voter ID number 120934302).

255 S GLADES TRL
HUNT, JAMES ROLFE (Voter ID number 120738910).
HUNT, PAMELA GAIL (Voter ID number 120738870).
PATTERSON, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 100722903).

255 A PEACOCK DR
BASS, CHARLES WILSON (Voter ID number 118583635).
SCOTT, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 114050681).

255 B PEACOCK DR
CHASE, MARC ALLAN (Voter ID number 100714487).

256 EAGLE DR
TAYLOR, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100655150).
TAYLOR, MARGIE HENDERSON (Voter ID number 100651430).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 100688622).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 119829533).
TAYLOR, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 100727995).

256 S GLADES TRL
COCKLIN, CONSTANCE MARIE (Voter ID number 116387282).
COCKLIN, WILLIAM CLINTON (Voter ID number 116387209).

256 A PEACOCK DR
BAKER, REX ALLEN (Voter ID number 120148640).
BAKER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 116591629).
SPAW, MARK C. (Voter ID number 114175725).

257 PEACOCK DR
APT B

STRANTZ, DIMPLE P. (Voter ID number 118750867).

257 S GLADES TRL
BUSKELL, WILLIAM ERIC (Voter ID number 100649636).
JOHNSON, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 115426285).
JOHNSON, TODD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115426257).

257 A PEACOCK DR
DICKSON, KARI LEANN (Voter ID number 113972292).
WOODARD, CORNELIUS LAMAR (Voter ID number 119086532).

258 EAGLE DR E
MCDANIEL, ALISABETH RENEE (Voter ID number 100736752).
MCDANIEL, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 117871499).
MCDANIEL, ORION KEVIN (Voter ID number 100633540).

258 PEACOCK DR
UNIT B

SENECAL, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 120534166).

258 S GLADES TRL
BELLUSCIO, HARRIET T. (Voter ID number 100632485).

258 A PEACOCK DR
ROWLEY, ANGELA LEE (Voter ID number 115926536).
ROWLEY, SEAN C. (Voter ID number 115788822).

259 EAGLE DR
SHEFFIELD, DEBBIE SIMPSON (Voter ID number 100624246).
SHEFFIELD, HALEY M. (Voter ID number 116558751).
SHEFFIELD, PARKER BRETT (Voter ID number 118460336).
SHEFFIELD, RAY PAUL (Voter ID number 100624247).

259 A PEACOCK DR
POMEROY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 120815639).
TORRES, LUISA A. (Voter ID number 110177473).
TORRES, VICTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 114352399).
FITZGERALD, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 116304465).

259 B PEACOCK DR
SCHLEISMAN, CRYSTAL JEANINE MARIE (Voter ID number 120051537).

260 EAGLE DR
LEWIS, LINDA SMITH (Voter ID number 114769108).
LEWIS, JAMES MCLAURIN (Voter ID number 115893603).

260 PEACOCK DR
UNIT B

ALONZO ROSARIO, MYRIAM DELOURDES (Voter ID number 119242718).

260 S GLADES TRL
PUSTINGER, ALEXANDER P. (Voter ID number 100683424).
SNIDER, JAMES RALPH (Voter ID number 119604206).
SNIDER, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 119668398).

260 A PEACOCK DR
JERMAN, CHARNITA R. (Voter ID number 116684115).
SARGENT, DERRYCK LA'VELLE (Voter ID number 100716612).

260 B PEACOCK DR
RIVERA, CARLITO (Voter ID number 116538957).
BURKE, KEVIN Anthony (Voter ID number 119080684).

261 A PEACOCK DR
RAMEY, ROXANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 119352595).

262 S GLADES TRL
CARROLL, CYNTHIA DIANE (Voter ID number 105044426).
CARROLL, DAWN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105133008).
CARROLL, LOUIS C. (Voter ID number 105044429).

262 A PEACOCK DR
BRAGALONE, MARC TAYLOR (Voter ID number 114545081).

262 B PEACOCK DR
SESSIONS, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 100647919).

263 A PEACOCK DR
PAPPAS, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 100632494).
PAPPAS, TROY C. (Voter ID number 100632495).

264 PEACOCK DR
APT B

BOMAR, RONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 115747002).
LASH, TIFFANY DAWN (Voter ID number 118412112).

264 B PEACOCK DR
BUNNELL, ALISON KAY (Voter ID number 113872189).
BUNNELL, MARK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 113870854).

265 EAGLE DR
BLANCHARD, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 100628750).
BLANCHARD, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100628713).
MITCHELL, THELMA C. (Voter ID number 100717000).

265 PEACOCK DR
RUEBEN, RAUL (Voter ID number 116852210).

265 A PEACOCK DR
WARWICK, SAMANTHA UNDRETTE (Voter ID number 114506298).
RUEBEN, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 115675906).

265 B PEACOCK DR
DUYOR, JONATHAN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 116489602).
ROSS, TYLER LEE (Voter ID number 120044390).
ROSS, EVELYNE MARGARET (Voter ID number 120044363).

266 A PEACOCK DR
BECKER, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number 115522229).
JAMES, JIMMY WARNER (Voter ID number 121333009).

266 B PEACOCK DR
CLAUDIO, KATHRYN RUTH (Voter ID number 120280067).
RUMPH, DEMETRIA LE SHAE (Voter ID number 100723287).
CLAUDIO, CRAIG DAVID (Voter ID number 120280046).

267 A PEACOCK DR
EVANS, UNTONIO (Voter ID number 100686513).
JONES, ROBIN S. (Voter ID number 114723027).

267 B PEACOCK DR
TRIGNANO, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 116414680).
CRAINE, KAMESHA KAYE (Voter ID number 117322260).

268 EAGLE DR E
MOSELEY, ANDREW FORREST (Voter ID number 100707779).
MOSELEY, LEAH CHARLENE (Voter ID number 100634332).

268 S GLADES TRL
MAAGHUL, AYSHA HELLETT (Voter ID number 117114789).

269 EAGLE DR
HILL, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 100702055).
HILL, SHERRY MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100702056).

270 S GLADES TRL
LIMBERG, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 100639560).

298 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HOECKLEY, CANDACE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116584819).
HOECKLEY, RHONDA W. (Voter ID number 100638473).
HOECKLEY, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 116584575).
HOECKLEY, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 100638474).

299 EVERGREEN ST
RICHARDSON, DILLION M. (Voter ID number 120218061).
WILES, CHARLES BRIAN (Voter ID number 100716301).

3 HUNT CLUB CIR
BOLOTOVA, ELENA P. (Voter ID number 120220689).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 302

BABUL, NIZAR SADRUDDIN (Voter ID number 120056876).
DESMEDT, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number 119172382).
DESMEDT, PAUL ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119171664).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 303

LYCUS, KATHLEEN BARBARA (Voter ID number 109643773).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 304

GREEN, BENJAMIN HENRY (Voter ID number 118912633).
GREEN, WENDY LEANN (Voter ID number 117579689).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 305

HELDRETH, AARON THOMAS (Voter ID number 115109175).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 306

ACEVEDO, DEZIRE (Voter ID number 120568762).
LASSEN, MARGARITA FEBRES (Voter ID number 120568763).
STAUDE, ERYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118930415).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 307

PERRY, BRENDA MAE (Voter ID number 118686737).
PERRY, WILLIAM HOWARD (Voter ID number 118687763).
ROGERS, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number 115963302).
ROGERS, PAUL RYAN (Voter ID number 116050997).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 309

HERVEY, SHON DEHON (Voter ID number 118970177).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 310

DARRAGH, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118639539).
DARRAGH, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118803111).
DOS SANTOS, RAPHAEL RIBEIRO (Voter ID number 119647405).
MANARITE, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118341745).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 311

WELDON, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 115603379).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 313

ROWE, JAMIE EDWARD (Voter ID number 115598048).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 314

LOURENCO, JOHN FRANK (Voter ID number 114471681).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 315

JANTZEN, CHARLES LYNN (Voter ID number 100696532).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 316

MABRY, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 108876370).
PEED, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 117488778).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 317

MASON, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100645940).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 320

CRUMP, ALLISON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118636180).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 321

CRAWFORD, DESTIN CODY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100732089).
GRIFFIN, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number 114459460).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 322

HOOPER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 120627156).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 323

ARCHER, CAROL RUSS (Voter ID number 120814441).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 324

BROUILLARD, RAYMOND LOUIS (Voter ID number 118405835).
BROUILLARD, SUSAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 118424996).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 311

ROZIER, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 100676093).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 302

HUMMER, PHILIP D. (Voter ID number 100715899).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 308

BARKER, PAUL VINCENT (Voter ID number 113971198).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 320

WESTMAN, MARY GWYN (Voter ID number 117313422).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 323

ARCHER, PHILLIP WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120753250).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 324

MELVIN, KARLA SUSAN (Voter ID number 100652784).

300 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT B

SCHMIDT, SHELBY ANN (Voter ID number 119778900).

300 AZALEA ST
CORUM, RANDALL WALLACE (Voter ID number 100668884).
CORUM, ROBIN YVETTE (Voter ID number 100668885).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 302

BABUL, NARGIS S. (Voter ID number 111193031).
BABUL, SADRUDDIN HASSAN (Voter ID number 111186589).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 301

JOHNSON, GAYLAND KEITH (Voter ID number 100673159).
JOHNSON, LOU ELLEN (Voter ID number 100673160).

300 AUGUSTA RD
APT 317

CONLEY, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100653155).

300 CABANA BLVD
BUELL, JAMES MORGAN (Voter ID number 120497543).
CARTER, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116319054).
DAVALT, CLARENCE J. (Voter ID number 100650324).
MCMURTRY, LEESA L. (Voter ID number 116193175).
NUCKOLLS, ANITA HORST (Voter ID number 100716984).
PULLEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 116538114).
SATTERFIELD, TRACIE CARMEN (Voter ID number 118476675).
SHOCKLEY, SUSANA NEBRIDA (Voter ID number 116331625).
SKINNER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119757166).
SNIDER, JONATHAN GLOVER (Voter ID number 119566902).
VICKERY, BETH ALLYSON (Voter ID number 120129862).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1104

PRICE, JASON J. (Voter ID number 117728728).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1106

ROBERTS, KELLEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 100731437).
ROBERTS, WALTER SCOTT (Voter ID number 100731353).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 114

WHITLOCK, PATTE ANN (Voter ID number 117704297).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1204

ZECCA, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 116667270).
ZECCA, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 116498371).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1402

CETIN, NERIMAN (Voter ID number 114552432).
SCARBROUGH, MARY LINDA (Voter ID number 121115173).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1407

JOHNELL, AGNES (Voter ID number 100627481).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1409

MATHERS, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number 115292464).
YEOMAN, GOODE BUNKLEY (Voter ID number 120938394).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1412

WALSH, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 115599155).
WALSH, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117207293).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1413

HARVISON, JACQUELINE RENEE (Voter ID number 116541348).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1503

HUGHES, BRANDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100693230).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1509

CARTER, TRACI LEE (Voter ID number 116997391).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1511

REVELLS, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 121194472).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1604

HOWIE, DALE RANKIN (Voter ID number 120843792).
HOWIE, WENDY GATES (Voter ID number 120843769).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1803

SOBIESZCZYK, ZACHARIAH DAVID (Voter ID number 117919988).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1805

TAUNTON, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 115416790).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1806

LOUGH, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 119762377).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1809

PALMISANO, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 118912472).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2101

WALKER, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 117413113).
WHITTIER, TYLER ERIN (Voter ID number 119389310).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2104

BRAMLETT, BRIAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100704941).
SANDEFUR, CHRISTINA W. (Voter ID number 116512395).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2105

MCCONNELL, COLBY RAY (Voter ID number 117907895).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2107

DYER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 117667653).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2111

FLETCHER, JANE CONNOLLY (Voter ID number 106074795).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2203

MOORE, ELLIOTT JEFFREY (Voter ID number 115232746).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2302

CATLIN, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 120356601).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2306

HABERLE, ERIC (Voter ID number 120842723).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2308

CAMACHO, MONICA ANNE (Voter ID number 120721103).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2402

MARTIN, MADISON BROOKE (Voter ID number 120973330).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2410

SECORA, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number 120891090).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2507

MCCALL, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number 119540053).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2509

BERRY, BRYAN TODD (Voter ID number 100715641).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2510

GRUBBS, TRACI LYN (Voter ID number 100664059).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2602

MOULTON, AMANDA KAE (Voter ID number 115759717).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2606

HEIT, KELSEY RAE (Voter ID number 120922953).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2705

DERRICK, COLBY JOSHUA (Voter ID number 120000921).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2806

MCBRIDE, LOREN RAE (Voter ID number 120407757).
STETSON, JEREMIAH LEE (Voter ID number 106002419).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2808

GERAKINES, TERRIE A. (Voter ID number 114468602).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3413

WARD, BREANN FAITH (Voter ID number 100680271).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3508

BLANK, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119347592).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3512

BUNDY, JOSHUA TREY (Voter ID number 121191256).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3803

SIMMONS, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 118765294).
STEWARD, NICHOLAS DEFRANTZ (Voter ID number 118015939).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3804

BERARDO, MICKALEEN ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120241843).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4108

SCHROTENBOER, MEREDITH KAY (Voter ID number 117582855).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4112

DEWITT, LINDA JANE (Voter ID number 103573327).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4501

QUINTANA VALENTIN, GABY LEONEL (Voter ID number 121120595).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4502

HAYMON, GREGORY DWANE (Voter ID number 119924408).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4504

OSWALD, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 120570860).

300 CABANA BLVD
PH 4107

FISETTE, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 119978579).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1101

MERRITT, STANLEY (Voter ID number 120337431).
MERRITT, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 119725059).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1108

HORN, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 118216624).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1110

HARDY, MISTI LU (Voter ID number 107547826).
RIVERA, DELILAH LYNN (Voter ID number 116017263).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1111

SIELAFF, ZACHARY TYLER (Voter ID number 118806212).
WARD, WHITNEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 115225014).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1201

OSAWA, SATYA (Voter ID number 100718681).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1202

PERRIN, WENDY ANN (Voter ID number 103171262).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1203

DINGLER, DONALD SHANE (Voter ID number 117785223).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1204

SHOOT, JASON WALLACE (Voter ID number 119903493).
SHOOT, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 120877001).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1210

RODRIGUEZ SILVA, ANA MARIA (Voter ID number 118622314).
WOODARD, GAVEN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 121091532).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1303

STEWART, GEOFFERY SCOTT (Voter ID number 119594562).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1304

CAMPAU, BRONDA ANN (Voter ID number 100652598).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1307

KRAHLING, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 120769269).
KRAHLING, SEMRA GULTEN (Voter ID number 121238983).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1401

HIXSON, JAMES BARRY (Voter ID number 119657984).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1403

SPRAGUE-ROJAS, FAWN J. (Voter ID number 100733894).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1407

JOHNELL, IRENE P. (Voter ID number 100628262).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1411

GAMBLE, CHELSEA MALENA (Voter ID number 120358505).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1414

MANARITE, DENISE LEE (Voter ID number 118334825).
MONTALBANO, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117593542).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1505

RAINEY, HARRIETT DENISE (Voter ID number 100623104).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1507

STEWART, JEFF SCOTT (Voter ID number 114810640).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1510

WORTHINGTON, ANDREW WESLEY (Voter ID number 118857733).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1601

GUADARRAMA, FRANCISCO FEDERIC (Voter ID number 120501222).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1610

BOWMAN, PHILIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 118663387).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1701

ST LAURENT, LESLEY H. (Voter ID number 115343384).
TRAIN, MATTHEW ELLIS (Voter ID number 100727399).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1702

STEPHENS, LENORE MARIAN (Voter ID number 100700571).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1705

CLEMENTE, TATIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118618093).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1706

WILLIAMS, RAYMOND THERMAN (Voter ID number 120830874).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1802

BARRERA, JUNE BANUELOS (Voter ID number 120645390).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1803

ADCOCK, ROBERT ASHTON (Voter ID number 121212089).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1805

GALINSKI, DALE J. (Voter ID number 120618376).
POPE, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121037767).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1807

RALEY, JAMIE PATRICK (Voter ID number 106019915).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1811

DELLORSO, KARI BETH (Voter ID number 119917646).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1812

NEUMANN, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 100694272).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1813

BLAIR, CHARLENE L. (Voter ID number 119974198).
BLAIR, REX LYNN (Voter ID number 119790433).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2101

WALKER, JAY TOM (Voter ID number 117397649).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2102

BREWER, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120742794).
RIGGINS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 119118745).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2104

STEVENSON, BUFFY MARIE (Voter ID number 118944132).
WATSON, RACHEL LANE (Voter ID number 120227474).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2105

MCCONNELL, CHARLOTTE DEMMON (Voter ID number 117907918).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2106

BREEDLOVE, JESSE SCOTT (Voter ID number 120124810).
CORNELIUS, SAMANTHA ROSE (Voter ID number 118006576).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2108

GRAVES, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 100678760).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2113

BUCHANAN, LARRY SHAWN (Voter ID number 119594111).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2114

CHRISTY, KAREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117358193).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2201

RITTER, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118143323).
SMITH, CHELSEA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 115567013).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2207

LINDSEY, HALEY NEILL (Voter ID number 108870236).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2208

DENT, TARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118815038).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2301

SCHECHTERMAN, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 111829316).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2401

HOGAN, JEREMY JAY (Voter ID number 119599518).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2405

CLARK, ALISON MARIE (Voter ID number 117915423).
MCDONALD, CYNTHIA GLENDORA (Voter ID number 117245314).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2408

CHAFIN, THOMAS EPHRIAM (Voter ID number 102355042).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2410

FORMAN, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121289319).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2413

BAKER, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number 118618164).
STERLING, KIRK ADAMS (Voter ID number 108210620).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2414

CREAMER, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 100687599).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2511

COKER, CARLY CATLIN (Voter ID number 119190397).
SMITH, AUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 121296873).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2601

GROSS, TODD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100709461).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2603

CARMEN, ABI (Voter ID number 117209193).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2607

CAIOZZO, NICHOLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118435336).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2609

JAMSHID BIGE, TAHEREH (Voter ID number 116762991).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2704

GIBSON, DOUGLAS WADE (Voter ID number 119542529).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2805

PORTO, JACLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 120848108).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3101

STRAHLER, LAFARRAH MECHELLE (Voter ID number 117796686).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3104

NUCKOLLS, STEVEN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120017201).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3108

MENDEZ, MINERVA ISABEL (Voter ID number 120387726).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3109

BYNUM, CARLA DICKS (Voter ID number 118302320).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3110

JOHNSON, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 116774054).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3112

JOHNSON, KIMBERLY BLYSTONE (Voter ID number 121007585).
JOHNSON, MATTHEW LYNN (Voter ID number 121007597).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3401

VIGNESS, JEFFREY ORELL (Voter ID number 110906428).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3405

HATTOK, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 120529916).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3408

PELUSO, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 121129421).
SHEFFIELD, SHARA B. (Voter ID number 120854176).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3503

DAVIS, BARBARA GAIL (Voter ID number 121109176).
DAVIS, RUSSELL BARRY (Voter ID number 121108666).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3507

BROOKS, SANDRA DELORES (Voter ID number 118255958).
EVANS, KATLIN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116440077).
NEYNABER, COURTNEY RAE (Voter ID number 117815859).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3514

DENARO, DENISE P. (Voter ID number 100724361).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3804

CHASON, COURTNEY LYNN (Voter ID number 105133709).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3805

BODEEN, ADRIENNE BRIGGS (Voter ID number 105180056).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3807

VILLANO, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 120965172).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3809

RAY, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 119192598).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3811

MORGAN, MARY ANN D. (Voter ID number 121162616).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3813

SHOCKLEY, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100679260).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3814

VALENTIN, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 120969793).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4101

BILLMAN, CHAD MONTE (Voter ID number 105189653).
BILLMAN, CHASE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 121097502).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4107

HEWETT, JEREMY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115259438).
RENNSPIES, THERESA MIRANDA (Voter ID number 108830561).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4108

SCHROTENBOER, ERIC ALLYN (Voter ID number 117583028).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4109

SAUNDERS, HEATHER NICOLE THOMAS (Voter ID number 115464104).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4111

DANTZLER, KAMILAH-RAQUEL NICOLE (Voter ID number 100722285).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4112

DEWITT, CHARLES WAYNE (Voter ID number 103708904).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4114

WINTON, MARY CAMERON (Voter ID number 106067559).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4502

HAYMON, JACKQULYN MONIQUE (Voter ID number 109810764).
LARSEN, KRESSTINA DIANE (Voter ID number 100735762).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4503

REESE, LATOYA LYNN (Voter ID number 116348833).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4506

KIRBY, MICHAEL BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105194270).
RONDON, LILIANA ANDREINA (Voter ID number 105223214).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4511

BEGLEY, ASHLEY BROOKE (Voter ID number 121080137).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4569

JOHNS, HALEY SARAH (Voter ID number 120685451).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1102

MEADE, DAWN ALESSIA (Voter ID number 100733246).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1107

VOGEL, JASON STERLING (Voter ID number 115282320).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1108

HORN, CARI JEAN (Voter ID number 119572837).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1109

LYNCH, LEAH KATHERINE (Voter ID number 118456262).
STEWART, PATRICK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100714118).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1209

BICKFORD, BRANDI MCCOY (Voter ID number 117759817).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1401

WARNER, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 116508138).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1405

KELSEY, LAUREN EVETTE (Voter ID number 102776663).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1406

BAKER, LANESSA C. (Voter ID number 100712193).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1414

STUTTS, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 100728694).
STUTTS, MURREY M. (Voter ID number 100728715).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1504

CYR, STEVEN CHARLES (Voter ID number 100704325).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1704

HARRINGTON, CLAYTON (Voter ID number 113971929).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1803

BAKER, AMIEE L. (Voter ID number 116782618).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2202

SMITH, LESHA ERIN (Voter ID number 119295755).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2306

DIAS, SUZY FONTE (Voter ID number 116593605).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2307

WROBLEWSKI, CHERI LYNN (Voter ID number 119261039).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2401

CASSATT, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number 113947039).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2402

HAMILTON, KRISTIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118286315).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2501

CHRISTY, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number 117036271).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2504

NATALIO, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 118704026).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2507

MCCALL, DEREK WAYNE (Voter ID number 100685926).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2508

SAINTVAL, WENDELL JEDIDIAH QUENTIN (Voter ID number 109735822).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2609

SMOKER, KEITH EUGENE (Voter ID number 117896166).
VICKERY, BRIAN JEREMY (Voter ID number 104702829).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2610

GANN, BRYAN ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 118930792).
GANN, LORIE ANN (Voter ID number 118936228).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2702

SMITH, RICHARD NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 108891196).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2802

FULTZ, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number 115080946).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2806

MCBRIDE, DEVAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120056731).
MCBRIDE, REJINA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100664619).
MCBRIDE, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 100657144).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2812

DUTY, JONATHAN DARRYL (Voter ID number 108869767).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3101

SEXTON, JOHN DENNIS (Voter ID number 100722729).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3102

LEVERETTE, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 118872934).
LEVERETTE, SHERI FARMER (Voter ID number 118964935).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3111

CHEVERESAN, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 114856280).
CHEVERESAN, EDWARD O. (Voter ID number 114146352).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3502

TINDALL, CHANDLER M. (Voter ID number 100696034).
TINDALL, RACHEL MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100709373).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3807

BREWER, PATRICIA LAMAR (Voter ID number 118238528).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4107

RENNSPIES, DUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 114591638).

300 CORAL GABLES ST
BOLTON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100675688).
BOLTON, THOMAS KYLE (Voter ID number 100673328).

300 CABANA BLVD
GAINES, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 120330512).
HOLLAND, RAINA R. (Voter ID number 118185742).
HUDDLESTON, MOLLY JEAN (Voter ID number 115327156).
HUSKEY, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 117560509).
JOHNSON, JOY M. (Voter ID number 120102930).
MARSH, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 115074240).
MCMURTRY, JASON RAY (Voter ID number 116193184).
PERCIVAL, ALARIE T. (Voter ID number 120446010).
QUINTANA VALENTIN, LEONNERY (Voter ID number 118978298).
REIDER, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 100734344).
WINTON, KATHERINE ALIS (Voter ID number 115746913).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT #4113

POE, CHARMEL A. (Voter ID number 102782467).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1107

COKER, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 118795585).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1203

WOODY, JESSE JAMES (Voter ID number 117200712).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1302

JOHNSON, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 100735019).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1307

BRANNON, WINFRED BRYANT (Voter ID number 100660473).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1402

CETIN, BULENT (Voter ID number 114552423).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1405

JOHNSON, SANDRA PERRY (Voter ID number 117570020).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1502

DAY, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 117210683).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1503

NYQUIST, HADLEY ANN (Voter ID number 118356642).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1510

MORGAN, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number 115729705).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1609

MILLER, BILLY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 115562162).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1610

BOWMAN, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number 119082624).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1702

GARNER, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 119577568).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1707

HOLLAND, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 100623050).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1810

WILKIE, RICK ALAN (Voter ID number 100730797).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1813

STOREY, MARK DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100718612).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2108

GARNER, RAYMOND JERALD (Voter ID number 118795945).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2402

BRANNON, MARLA (Voter ID number 100651097).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2407

PERDUE, MEGAN ROSE (Voter ID number 118264593).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2503

THOMAS, KATHRYN JEANETTE (Voter ID number 118613599).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2505

KELLY, KENNETH CHARLES (Voter ID number 100729116).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2507

MCCALL, TERESA HOLMES (Voter ID number 100715864).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2508

PERRY, WILLIE RAY (Voter ID number 117187886).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2808

GERAKINES, BENJAMIN HENRY (Voter ID number 120384892).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3101

SEXTON, ANGELICA BRENNA (Voter ID number 118150653).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3105

LONG, DELOIS (Voter ID number 117629158).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3410

AVERETTE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100708415).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3502

MORE, ALAN MARTIN (Voter ID number 118659365).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4106

TAYLOR, BROOK NEWMAN (Voter ID number 120240929).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4506

COHEN, EVAN LOUIS (Voter ID number 116581693).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4509

FRANCESCHI RIVERA, PEDRO JAVIER (Voter ID number 117977540).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 110

WEST, RODERICK CRAIG (Voter ID number 100704180).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1103

TOMES, SHIMIKA LASHEA (Voter ID number 115627486).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1207

BUECHNER, MARTHA AMELIA (Voter ID number 120047839).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1210

WOODARD, DONALD RAYMOND (Voter ID number 106008548).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1302

JOHNSON, MARILYN (Voter ID number 118912429).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1510

LAW, MARK EDMUND (Voter ID number 118089596).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1513

GEIST, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 114812973).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1607

ALEXEAS, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 117008801).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1609

MILLER, FRANCES VERZWYVELT (Voter ID number 117007561).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1701

HERTOG, CHANDA L. (Voter ID number 100727398).
SCURLOCK, IAN JASON (Voter ID number 119356751).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1703

VIGIL, PETER RICHARD (Voter ID number 119085721).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1802

MCARN, ROBERT CORY (Voter ID number 100735985).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1803

LEE, JEFFERY LEONARD (Voter ID number 119421415).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1804

BOYD, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 117878445).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1805

BOSS, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114378280).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1806

GLOVER, ALYSSA JILL (Voter ID number 117627336).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1807

RALEY, ASHLEY DUUS (Voter ID number 115152700).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1810

CRISTAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 118927692).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1812

DACOSTA, KELLEN MARCEL (Voter ID number 100702630).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1814

PERRIN, RICHARD CHANDLER (Voter ID number 108369224).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2103

PETERSON, PHILLIP OWEN (Voter ID number 118832711).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2108

GRAVES, JASON TODD (Voter ID number 100691334).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2113

RUSHING, CHARLINE R. (Voter ID number 100711748).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2305

APPLEMAN, NICHOLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 120348117).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2407

PERDUE, BENJAMIN RAWSON (Voter ID number 118262116).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2501

KING, DENISE RENEE (Voter ID number 119339847).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2502

POLICK, AMY SUSANNE (Voter ID number 118325448).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2606

HAFLEIGH, LORRAINE DOBBIN (Voter ID number 118813097).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2607

MORENO-VILLAO, KAVIN BRYAN (Voter ID number 119032531).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3102

VANBAVEL, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 118923935).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3104

BEU, VANCE ALAN (Voter ID number 118835318).
KELLAS, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 118661727).
KELLAS, SONYA J. (Voter ID number 118835331).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3112

ROSE, MARTA LIZBETH (Voter ID number 100722034).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3401

VIGNESS, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 110906407).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3411

WHITE, AARON KEIRON (Voter ID number 120464113).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3801

PYZIK, CHELSEA LYNN (Voter ID number 120827396).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3813

CHAPMAN, ALAN J. (Voter ID number 100732892).
CHAPMAN, MARK D. (Voter ID number 114954845).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4110

LYNN, AMANDA JESSICA (Voter ID number 112995737).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4501

VELEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 118759793).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4512

KODER, BRITTNEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116772231).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4513

ROBERSON, BRITTANY LYNN (Voter ID number 118341831).

300 CABANA BLVD
HOUSE, JEREMY TYLER (Voter ID number 118552624).
JEMPTY, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 116074567).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1111

RISHER, BRETT DANIEL (Voter ID number 115432364).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1203

WOLF, ERIN EILEEN (Voter ID number 118635751).
WOLF, RICHARD WALTER (Voter ID number 118607415).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1403

MANN, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 100608300).
WARNER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 117067008).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1413

STEVENSON, JEREMY LYNN (Voter ID number 117393667).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1509

CARTER, JAY EDWARD (Voter ID number 117000009).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1607

HUMPHREY, SHAMIKA DESHAWN (Voter ID number 116942729).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 1810

PEACOCK, MARYANN (Voter ID number 100692779).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2113

PERSON, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 119479944).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2409

DEVRIES, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number 115413092).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 2707

BARNHART, KEVIN G. (Voter ID number 100713624).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3106

BROWN, JERROD CHARMELLE (Voter ID number 116981609).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3414

RAIFORD, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100712975).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 3805

BODEEN, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 118157488).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4102

WASHINGTON, DARYL ARMON (Voter ID number 116809407).

300 CABANA BLVD
APT 4108

SUMMERS, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number 115646253).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1210

WOODARD, LAURA LYNNE (Voter ID number 106003294).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1405

POTTENGER, SPENCER ALLEN (Voter ID number 100696441).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1603

KENWORTHY, DOUGLAS COLSON (Voter ID number 116583248).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1608

GRAVES, THOMAS WALTER (Voter ID number 100678761).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1707

HOLLAND, ROY RONNIE (Voter ID number 100623051).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 1812

NEUMANN, KENNETH SHERWIN (Voter ID number 100713761).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2208

ROBERTSON, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number 115840819).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2303

HAWKINS, LAUREN KHRISTYNE (Voter ID number 114684256).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2602

BABB, KEVIN LYNN (Voter ID number 117367775).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2607

CARLEY, KIMBERLY NOELLE (Voter ID number 118678182).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2804

PADULA, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 115977680).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 2809

PULLIAM, ALAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115933228).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3410

PERRY, LESLY KIM (Voter ID number 115556500).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 3412

SALIH, YASSER KAMIL (Voter ID number 114516686).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4510

GILARDI, ROBERT MATTHEW (Voter ID number 117214640).

300 CABANA BLVD
UNIT 4512

KODER, JAMES BURNHAM (Voter ID number 115851050).

300 EAGLE DR E
CONKLIN, CLAYTON J. (Voter ID number 100724588).

300 LANTANA ST
PIPPIN, LYNDA MARIE (Voter ID number 100708311).
PIPPIN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 100708312).

300 S GLADES TRL
CHRISTIAN, GRADY W. (Voter ID number 100683657).
CHRISTIAN, JOYCE DANIEL (Voter ID number 100683658).

3001 HUNT CLUB CIR
SICKLER, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 100730890).

3004 HUNT CLUB CIR
MILLER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 118741033).

3006 HUNT CLUB CIR
WILSON, VICTORIA ANN (Voter ID number 118796576).

3008 HUNT CLUB CIR
WASHINGTON, MYRON DUPREE (Voter ID number 108896768).
KELLY, CRAIG ALLEN (Voter ID number 100720587).

301 COCONUT GROVE CT
NOUSKHAJIAN, GLENDA GREIER (Voter ID number 100665731).
NOUSKHAJIAN, GLENDA GREIER (Voter ID number 119281182).

301 EAGLE DR
CROWSON, MEGAN LYNN (Voter ID number 120595254).
CROWSON, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 100608100).
CROWSON, TANYA LYNN (Voter ID number 100683035).

301 FAIRWAY BLVD
MULLIS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100720031).

301 GENEVA AVE
DALTON, BRYAN W. (Voter ID number 100692773).

301 GREENWOOD DR
FOWLER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 100631561).

301 LIGHTHOUSE RD
WESTBROOK, PRICE LEE (Voter ID number 121168870).
MELTON, LARRY BRENT (Voter ID number 115715853).

301 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
MCDONNELL, ERIK JAMES (Voter ID number 100709226).
MCDONNELL, RITA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100703860).

301 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MARTIN, JEREMY R. (Voter ID number 104923400).
WARREN, ROBERTA E. (Voter ID number 104768275).

301 TRIESTE BLVD
MICHLIN, INGRID PROVIDENCIA (Voter ID number 115480813).
MICHLIN, LEE ALAN (Voter ID number 115480812).

3010 HUNT CLUB CIR
HARPER, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 114031095).

3011 HUNT CLUB CIR
NORSWORTHY, JESSICA (Voter ID number 115876687).

3012 HUNT CLUB CIR
DOWNS, MALLORI NICOLE (Voter ID number 100712788).

3012 HUNT CLUB CIR
UNIT 44

BORTL, KATERINA (Voter ID number 115606413).

3013 HUNT CLUB CIR
PEAGLER, DESMOND JERMELL (Voter ID number 120007309).

3014 HUNT CLUB CIR
SCHILLING, JAMES MONROE (Voter ID number 114221445).

3015 HUNT CLUB CIR
HAVICAN, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 115745447).

3016 HUNT CLUB CIR
PACELLI, SAMANTHA LAUREN (Voter ID number 114921890).
NIENOW, FRANCINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100725339).

302 AZALEA ST
STOKES, JACOB AARON (Voter ID number 118149203).

302 CORAL GABLES ST
TAPP, DENNIS WINSLOW (Voter ID number 117626395).
YEAKEL, AGNES M. (Voter ID number 100725456).
YEAKEL, JAMES LYLE (Voter ID number 100715456).

302 CABANA BLVD
SMTIH, CAROLYN CRENSHAW (Voter ID number 116467575).

302 CABANA BLVD
APT 1705

REITMEYER, AMANDA JEAN (Voter ID number 116796379).

302 EAGLE DR
JOHNSON, CHALMERS FAGAN (Voter ID number 100680520).
MOORE, CARLA J. (Voter ID number 100619352).
MOORE, JIMMY FRANK (Voter ID number 100662078).

302 FAIRWAY BLVD
BROOKS, BETTIE BANKS (Voter ID number 116649069).
PICKRELL, KATHERINE BROOKS (Voter ID number 100662519).
PICKRELL, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 100706393).
PICKRELL, MATTHEW WADE (Voter ID number 117612669).

302 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CASIANO, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 113370327).

302 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
LEVIN, SUE SPIVEY (Voter ID number 100710997).
WILLIAMS, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100735398).

302 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SIMMONS, SIDNEY KYLE (Voter ID number 120911233).

302 WISTERIA ST
NIX, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 114209837).
PIPER, MICHELLE RENAE (Voter ID number 118584327).

302 S GLADES TRL
HOLMES, DIANA G. (Voter ID number 100641365).
HOLMES, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 100627694).

303 AZALEA ST
BIRDSALL, CHRISTINE RENEE (Voter ID number 117531845).
BIRDSALL, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 117600743).
DEVEREUX, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number 116000193).
HIMEUR, SOFIAN G. (Voter ID number 114511600).

303 BAYSHORE DR
SAPP, CONNOR DAVID WILSON (Voter ID number 121253499).

303 CORAL GABLES ST
HALL, ZENA DENISE (Voter ID number 116158763).

303 FAIRWAY BLVD
MEDLOCK, MEREDITH SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100687570).
MEDLOCK, SARA JO (Voter ID number 100609067).
MEDLOCK, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 100620816).

303 GARDENIA ST
HARCEGA, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 100632084).

303 GREENWOOD DR
BUSH, SARAH HILARY (Voter ID number 100659447).
MIKULSKI, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118214887).

303 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CLEVELAND, ORLANDO JEROME (Voter ID number 100732294).

303 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
RODEN, MARY JO (Voter ID number 100690469).
STALLTER, JENNIFER BOSCHERT (Voter ID number 120632473).
STALLTER, RICHARD KEITH (Voter ID number 119358720).

303 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SUTEK, LACIE L. (Voter ID number 100706423).

304 CORAL GABLES ST
REIS, APRIL RENEE (Voter ID number 108048168).

304 CAROLYN AVE
HOPKINS, BRENDA BABER (Voter ID number 100658295).

304 DOGWOOD ST
MADDUX, JASON RICHARD (Voter ID number 118973083).
WATKINS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 115527809).

304 FAIRWAY BLVD
CRISP, ROBERT VIRGIL (Voter ID number 119791267).
CRISP, VALERIE JUNE (Voter ID number 117445254).
JONES, CANDACE BROOKE (Voter ID number 117277477).

304 LANTANA ST
BRAKE, WARNER NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 100734172).

304 MADISON CIR
AVONDET, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 116936741).
GRAHAM, DIANE LEIGH (Voter ID number 121165303).

304 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BRITSON, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100735138).
BRITSON, ROBERT ARTHUR (Voter ID number 113986572).

304 MADISON CIR
AVONDET, MOLLY K. (Voter ID number 116686299).

304 PADDOCK CLUB DR
HEBERT, JULIE P. (Voter ID number 100681176).
JACKSON, AMY LORETTA (Voter ID number 100733550).
JILLSON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100688212).
STONE, TERESA ELAINE (Voter ID number 100727774).

304 S GLADES TRL
FRALEY, MELBA CAIN (Voter ID number 113998928).
MORRIS, JACK CLANDON (Voter ID number 100686197).

305 AZALEA ST
BEAM, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 100723882).

305 BAYSHORE DR
DANIEL, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 100627315).
DANIEL, NELLIE BLANCHE (Voter ID number 100627306).

305 CAROLYN AVE
WELLS, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 100695638).
WELLS, ROBERT O. (Voter ID number 100677729).

305 CORAL GABLES ST
KELLY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100659185).
KELLY, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number 100654501).

305 DOGWOOD ST
WREN, ROCKY M. (Voter ID number 100728137).

305 EAGLE DR
WILBOURN, WARNER JOHN (Voter ID number 120580737).

305 FAIRWAY BLVD
HAMMERTON, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 118265827).
HAMMERTON, CHAD (Voter ID number 119103084).
HAMMERTON, LANA (Voter ID number 118612006).

305 GREENWOOD DR
SMITHERMAN, ADAM ROSS (Voter ID number 100681863).
SMITHERMAN, ANGELA E. (Voter ID number 100645478).
SMITHERMAN, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100645477).

305 LIGHTHOUSE RD
KRISTOFF, PATRICIA GAIL (Voter ID number 115176788).

305 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
LANGLOTZ, DIRK ROSS (Voter ID number 100651476).
LANGLOTZ, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 100660993).

305 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CAMPBELL, VALERIE DENISE (Voter ID number 118746403).
LOVE, TONIQU AMAR (Voter ID number 119132705).

306 AZALEA ST
BARNES, ANTHONY V. (Voter ID number 114579107).

306 CAROLYN AVE
RIZZUTO, JASMINE ELENA (Voter ID number 100661715).
RIZZUTO, SHAWN AARON (Voter ID number 100701254).

306 CONK POINT
KELLEY, BROOKE NICOLE (Voter ID number 119820863).
WHITE, NOELLE (Voter ID number 120627720).

306 CORAL GABLES ST
GRANTLAND, CHARLES ROGER (Voter ID number 100653715).
GRANTLAND, VICKI DOWNEY (Voter ID number 100653714).

306 EAGLE DR
JORDAN, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 100628416).
JORDAN, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 115760633).
JORDAN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100656659).

306 EVERGREEN ST
WILLIAMS, JEFFERY FLOYD (Voter ID number 100669890).

306 FAIRWAY BLVD
DEBOARD, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 116223959).
DEBOARD, BLAKELY AUSTIN (Voter ID number 117916242).
DEBOARD, COLT TYLER (Voter ID number 120070950).
DEBOARD, RONALD THOMAS (Voter ID number 116223968).

306 GREENWOOD CIR
PORTER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 100611392).
PORTER, ROBERT BEN (Voter ID number 100611395).

306 MADISON CIR
STANARD, DANIEL EDMOND (Voter ID number 119090974).
STANARD, MARIA (Voter ID number 119090972).

306 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ZAHN, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 101901870).
ZAHN, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105227873).
LUBITZ, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117928098).

306 WISTERIA ST
CROSBY, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 115008170).
JEFFCOAT, MARLIN RICHARD (Voter ID number 100734103).

306 S GLADES TRL
CROWLEY, NORMAN R. (Voter ID number 100637624).

307 BAYSHORE DR
ADAMS, SONNY (Voter ID number 117817314).

307 CAROLYN AVE
STEPHENSON, SHERRY C. (Voter ID number 100611839).

307 DOGWOOD ST
JACKSON, KRISTEN JAMES (Voter ID number 100730876).

307 FAIRWAY BLVD
DAVIS, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 100633823).
DAVIS, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 100633830).

307 GREENWOOD DR
GRAHAM, LOUISE HAINES (Voter ID number 100608363).

307 LANTANA ST
CRIBLEZ, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 110133946).
HIGBEE, ARTHUR RICHARD (Voter ID number 114937913).
HIGBEE, ARTHUR RICHARD (Voter ID number 114974603).
HIGBEE, ARTHUR RICHARD (Voter ID number 120795509).
HIGBEE, LINDA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100693395).
HIGBEE, MICHAEL JON (Voter ID number 115416964).

307 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
MONTFORT, CATHERINE LYNN (Voter ID number 116727639).
MONTFORT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 116754967).

307 WISTERIA ST
FUZY, CLARISSA E. (Voter ID number 121188617).

308 AZALEA ST
DUTTON, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 100721351).
DUTTON, JAMES GRADY (Voter ID number 113946945).

308 COCONUT GROVE CT
COMBS, BRIAN (Voter ID number 100698994).
COMBS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100698770).
COMBS, TYLER DALE (Voter ID number 119384308).

308 CONK POINT
CLARK, LEAH D'ANN (Voter ID number 117027632).

308 COLUMBUS ST
HILLARD, KARA MARIE (Voter ID number 100662921).
HILLARD, RANDAL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100628182).

308 DOGWOOD ST
TANNER, HENRY LEE (Voter ID number 115743436).
HIGGINS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100722439).

308 EAGLE DR E
FOREMAN, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 100628858).
FOREMAN, AUSTIN L. (Voter ID number 100628912).

308 FAIRWAY BLVD
LUBOWICZ, ELIAS (Voter ID number 116016887).
LUBOWICZ, LEONARDO GABRIEL (Voter ID number 117656248).
LUBOWICZ, LUISA (Voter ID number 116016906).

308 GREENWOOD CIR
MCVEIGH, JOHN BOSCO (Voter ID number 100671184).
NEWBY, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 100666676).
PICKENPAUGH, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 114175682).

308 LANTANA ST
ROOCK, JULIANNE ALBERT (Voter ID number 100649603).

308 LIGHTHOUSE RD
CULPEPPER, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121190828).
GIBBONS, MONISA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105592343).
GIBBONS, RANDEL D. (Voter ID number 105603675).
KING, JOHN GASTON (Voter ID number 119284545).

308 WISTERIA ST
BRIGHT, CATHERINE GAIL (Voter ID number 115784606).
HANDAL, JAVIER JORGE (Voter ID number 114228005).
HELMBOLDT, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 100733068).
KING, JONATHAN DEVIN (Voter ID number 116081430).
SIMON, WILDIN (Voter ID number 120035181).
SUMMERS, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115327655).
TOMLINSON, BRANDON LEE (Voter ID number 114952872).

308 S GLADES TRL
WRIGHT, SUE CAROL (Voter ID number 100635631).

309 AZALEA ST
ANGELLE, LORIE J. (Voter ID number 100693171).
ANGELLE, SHARON J. (Voter ID number 100731438).

309 CAROLYN AVE
MALIN, FLORENCE E. (Voter ID number 100622493).
MALIN, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 118984071).

309 EAGLE DR
CARTER, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 100627148).
CARTER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 100626983).

309 FAIRWAY BLVD
ARICK, MARTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 100633553).
ARICK, SHANE THOMAS (Voter ID number 100631439).

309 GREENWOOD DR
LLORCA, MANUEL RALPH (Voter ID number 119356256).
LLORCA, SUSAN JONKEL (Voter ID number 119310125).

309 PADDOCK CLUB DR
GILLENWATER, ROBERT BRIAN (Voter ID number 100722967).
PORZIO, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 100725105).

309 WISTERIA ST
LUCIUS, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 115166634).

309 WISTERIA ST
APT C

BEST, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120389279).

309 WISTERIA ST
UNIT C

BEST, KENDRA SHANE (Voter ID number 119251391).

309 A WISTERIA ST
UNIT A

BARNES, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 100734164).

310 AZALEA ST
WALL, THERESA (Voter ID number 100700586).

310 COCONUT GROVE CT
STALVEY, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 111820831).
STALVEY, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number 112516905).

310 CONK POINT
WITHERSPOON, ODELL (Voter ID number 119088108).

310 CORAL GABLES ST
BOWMAN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 100635011).

310 CONK POINT
SACK, SAMANTHA LEANN (Voter ID number 120568259).
SKIPPER, MARISSA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120102737).

310 EAGLE DR
STEPHENSON, CATHARINE HELLEN (Voter ID number 100610726).
STEPHENSON, JULIA C. (Voter ID number 118530311).
STEPHENSON, NICKEY L. (Voter ID number 100625198).
STEPHENSON, THOMAS BENTON (Voter ID number 114175744).

310 FAIRWAY BLVD
HARRIS, GORDON THOMAS (Voter ID number 100729261).
HARRIS, LUANA DEE (Voter ID number 119207209).

310 GREENWOOD CIR
PICKENPAUGH, LINDSEY ANN (Voter ID number 120806195).

310 MADISON CIR
KIRKLAND, KRISTEN LAUREL MARIE (Voter ID number 119683841).
KIRKLAND, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number 119657806).

310 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BOHN, HERMANN (Voter ID number 100658270).
BOHN, JUDITH I. (Voter ID number 100658271).

310 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BARRETT, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 100734723).
LONG, RHONDA RACHELLE (Voter ID number 116727227).
NASH, BRADLEY DALE (Voter ID number 116707417).
NASH, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 116675977).
QUICK, ANTHONY CHAD (Voter ID number 118870022).
QUICK, CATHERINE DAVIS (Voter ID number 118867877).

310 S GLADES TRL
BREWSTER, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115844655).
HILL, BRIDGET STAR (Voter ID number 115455867).

311 COCONUT GROVE CT
REDD, CARRIE WIBBERLEY (Voter ID number 100633728).

311 FAIRWAY BLVD
HESS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 100627472).

311 GREENWOOD DR
MOORE, GAIL BEECH (Voter ID number 100634957).
MOORE, HUEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 100629866).

311 LANTANA ST
CHAMBLEE, CANDICE BROOKE (Voter ID number 115528231).
GLOSSON, LOUIS TALMADGE (Voter ID number 119268661).

311 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BACON, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100668778).
WILKERSON, LISA (Voter ID number 100668838).
VANDYKE, STACEY ALICIA (Voter ID number 119745653).
VANDYKE, ZACHARY ANDREW (Voter ID number 114025695).

311 PADDOCK CLUB DR
PESATE, TOCHIA NICHOL (Voter ID number 117461779).

312 AZALEA ST
BRICKSON, BRADLEY CRAIG (Voter ID number 119941780).
BRICKSON, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number 119941747).

312 CORAL GABLES ST
HUTTO, STACEY MARGARET-SCOTT (Voter ID number 100634076).

312 DOGWOOD ST
HANSON, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number 115330282).
TOWNSEND, BARRETT LYNN (Voter ID number 114885149).

312 EAGLE DR E
MCEVOY, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 100658626).

312 GREENWOOD CIR
PENNINGTON, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 103568947).
PENNINGTON, TONI LYNN (Voter ID number 103568856).

312 MADISON CIR
ADAMS, JACK RANDALL (Voter ID number 121166563).

312 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
KIRKLAND, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 100736017).
LAWRENCE, BRITTANY ANN (Voter ID number 100736280).
LAWRENCE, RODNEY SHAWN (Voter ID number 100724368).
LAWRENCE, SUSAN CREEL (Voter ID number 100718881).

312 MADISON CIR
RICHARDSON, VALERIE (Voter ID number 100713428).

312 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WILLIAMS, CLAYTON LEE (Voter ID number 104589860).

312 RED CEDAR LN
PADGETT, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 100642984).
WRIGHT, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 106101445).
WRIGHT, LANDON (Voter ID number 100703875).

312 TRIESTE BLVD
TAYLOR, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 112396364).
TAYLOR, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 100640866).

312 A DOGWOOD ST
DILLARD, KALYNN L. (Voter ID number 116652540).

312 B DOGWOOD ST
MARTINEZ BECCO, EMILIANO SABASTAIN (Voter ID number 120332497).
RECTOR, WILLIAM ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 121173390).

313 COCONUT GROVE CT
WEHERLEY, JAMI DEE (Voter ID number 100665469).
WEHERLEY, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 100727360).

313 CORAL GABLES ST
OVERMIER, CAROLYN FLAUTT (Voter ID number 120990703).
OVERMIER, ROBERT RANDALL (Voter ID number 120990704).

313 EAGLE DR
FABECK-PUGIELLI, WENDY KAREN (Voter ID number 121120647).
KOHNSTAM, BLANCHE C. (Voter ID number 100627450).

313 FAIRWAY BLVD
DIAZ FIGUEROA, MANUEL (Voter ID number 118358831).
RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA (Voter ID number 118729006).

313 GREENWOOD DR
WOLF, MARK JAY (Voter ID number 100615378).

313 LANTANA ST
ADAMS, JOSEPH IRA (Voter ID number 118359158).
WHITTINGTON, AMANDA (Voter ID number 105215506).
HANCE, TRAVIS WESLEY (Voter ID number 120581640).

313 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
MILLER, JOHN BUCKINGHAM (Voter ID number 119300170).
SMITH, PAMELA GOLDIA (Voter ID number 119079685).

313 RED CEDAR LN
PATTERSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100611278).
PATTERSON, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 100665657).
PATTERSON, KELLIE M. (Voter ID number 100698111).
PATTERSON, WANDA MORING (Voter ID number 100611284).

314 AZALEA ST
KOCH, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 100660540).

314 FAIRWAY BLVD
JACKSON, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 100608589).
JACKSON, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100608590).

314 GREENWOOD CIR
GIBBONS, FARRELL O. (Voter ID number 100609714).
GIBBONS, LELA E. (Voter ID number 100609719).

314 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
DAVIS, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 100625740).
DAVIS, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 100625728).
DAVIS, DOMINIQUE MARIE (Voter ID number 119820835).

314 PADDOCK CLUB DR
YARBROUGH, BLAKE CAMERON (Voter ID number 120542595).

314 WISTERIA ST
GIBB, TROY DONALD (Voter ID number 114046547).
MOORE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 119079282).

315 BAYSHORE DR
BURKE, JOHN VANCE (Voter ID number 100726191).
GORRELL, DONNA BARBER (Voter ID number 104225120).
GORRELL, TODD W. (Voter ID number 106041360).

315 COCONUT GROVE CT
MANNING, MICHELE RAMAGE (Voter ID number 120263169).

315 DOGWOOD ST
VANDEVER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100638217).
VANDEVER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 100636259).

315 FAIRWAY BLVD
WALTON, MARY WYATT (Voter ID number 119338510).
WALTON, RONALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119338509).

315 GREENWOOD DR
JOHNSON, BETTY G. (Voter ID number 100689394).

315 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
STEVENS, STEPHEN JONATHAN (Voter ID number 100656720).

315 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BRABNER, MICHAEL PLATT (Voter ID number 115162763).
BRABNER, THERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 115149462).
GRIFFIN, TIA BROWN (Voter ID number 100686156).

315 RED CEDAR LN
DUNN, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 100727240).
ELMORE, TAMMY TERESA (Voter ID number 119228041).

316 COLUMBUS ST
ROJAS, TRISTA JO (Voter ID number 118269041).

316 DOGWOOD ST
MAAS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 100662508).
MAAS, DENISE REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 100662509).

316 FAIRWAY BLVD
COFER, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100719131).
COFER, RUTH MABRY (Voter ID number 100719694).

316 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
ROSSELL, JEANETTE APOLLO (Voter ID number 100679578).

316 PADDOCK CLUB DR
ALLRED, BOBBY CARLESS (Voter ID number 100655373).

316 RED CEDAR LN
COVERT, GINA M. (Voter ID number 100622489).
COVERT, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 115811232).
COVERT, HEATHER BENNETT (Voter ID number 115604316).
COVERT, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 100632487).

317 COCONUT GROVE CT
SNOVER, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 104992429).

317 EAGLE DR
LIPAY, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 100679679).
LIPAY, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number 100679681).

317 FAIRWAY BLVD
BURKETT, JANE AUTUMN (Voter ID number 100715399).

317 GREENWOOD CIR
HIRTH, DAVID JOHN (Voter ID number 114316569).
HIRTH, JOYCE ELLEN (Voter ID number 100693900).
HIRTH, PHILLIP H. (Voter ID number 100639841).

317 GREENWOOD DR
COLE, CAROL P. (Voter ID number 100673573).
COLE, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 100610192).

317 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
CUTSHAW, CHARLES QUENTIN (Voter ID number 118169875).
CUTSHAW, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 118157339).

317 RED CEDAR LN
LLOYD, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100629158).
LLOYD, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 100629634).
LLOYD, ROBERT MASON (Voter ID number 104720534).

318 COLUMBUS ST
BOULIAN, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100735164).
BOULIAN, SHARON PEARSON (Voter ID number 100735166).
TRIM, MIKHAIL HENRY (Voter ID number 115361237).
TRIM, SHANNA BOULIAN (Voter ID number 115361267).

318 CORAL GABLES ST
THOMAS, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119446427).

318 COLUMBUS ST
FOERSTER, JARROD SCOTT (Voter ID number 100735554).

318 CORAL GABLES ST
THOMAS, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100634167).

318 FAIRWAY BLVD
FRAZIER, JEANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 100608308).

318 RED CEDAR LN
HENDRIX, JEFFREY LARRY (Voter ID number 100680544).
HENDRIX, ROBIN C. (Voter ID number 100699333).

318 S CRAG RD
MCKASKLE, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 100663669).

319 CORAL GABLES ST
RYAN, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 121120213).
RYAN, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 121071753).

319 FAIRWAY BLVD
ALESSANDRINI, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 100623481).
ALESSANDRINI, LOUIS P. (Voter ID number 100623482).

319 GREENWOOD CIR
BILLIOT, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 118247960).
BILLIOT, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118247943).
LAYDEN, DANIELLE IRENE (Voter ID number 118961755).

319 GREENWOOD DR
QUIGLEY, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 100611459).

319 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HUTTON, JOHN GRAHAM (Voter ID number 100687552).

320 CORAL GABLES ST
HUNTER, JENNIFER CAFI (Voter ID number 118732078).
HUNTER, STEVEN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 118680354).
JOHNSON, MICHELE ANN (Voter ID number 115943506).
PEADEN, LINDA ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 113377372).

320 GREENWOOD CIR
STEPHENS, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 100705715).
STEPHENS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 100639375).

320 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
PIERCE, MENDI DAVIS (Voter ID number 119288172).
SCULLEY, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 120046386).

320 RED CEDAR LN
NELSON, JODI DECHELLE (Voter ID number 100713196).
NELSON, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 100713174).

320 S CRAG RD
DIBBERN, DEREK M. (Voter ID number 115775892).

321 BULL FINCH RD
PAZ, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 119329091).
SCHIBLY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100665031).
SOUTHWORTH, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 117146472).

321 EAGLE DR
CRISPEN, RANIA SARAH SISSA (Voter ID number 114722988).

321 GREENWOOD CIR
GROOME, KATLIN PAIGE (Voter ID number 120955795).
GROOME, MATTHEW KARL (Voter ID number 100654396).

321 GREENWOOD DR
DIONNE, LEAH MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100637336).

321 MADISON CIR
BATT, OLGA V. (Voter ID number 120501378).

322 EAGLE DR E
MUTLUTURK, ALPER (Voter ID number 100697671).

322 FAIRWAY BLVD
BIGUS, RONALD (Voter ID number 100698627).
BIGUS, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100698522).

322 GREENWOOD CIR
WATFORD, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 100647729).
WATFORD, RAMONA E. (Voter ID number 100647731).

322 MADISON CIR
FISH, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 100728390).

322 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
HAMILTON, FRANK SMITH (Voter ID number 100642357).
HAMILTON, HEIDI A. (Voter ID number 110818694).

322 MADISON CIR
FISH, BARRY CAMERON (Voter ID number 100728387).

322 TRIESTE BLVD
KIRKTON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 120989569).
KIRKTON, JESSICA MICHELE (Voter ID number 120993364).
LYERLA, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 120992269).
LYERLA, MICHELE JANEE (Voter ID number 120993333).

323 FAIRWAY BLVD
KOCUR, JOSEPH GEORGE (Voter ID number 100654732).

323 GREENWOOD CIR
KOHLHAGEN, GRAHAM AUTHOR (Voter ID number 119589457).
KOHLHAGEN, LINDSAY DEBORAH LEE (Voter ID number 119222081).

323 MADISON CIR
GIBSON, ANDREA MARIA (Voter ID number 119368391).
GIBSON, MARCUS ALLEN (Voter ID number 119393975).

323 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
WILSON, PAMELA LYNN (Voter ID number 100716222).
HARMON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 118294808).
KINLEY, TONY EDWARD (Voter ID number 119398263).

324 FAIRWAY BLVD
DOBERING, HANNAH G. (Voter ID number 120285466).
DYE, ALEXANDRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116606858).
DYE, KIRK GARNER (Voter ID number 100624469).
SORRENTO, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 104829269).

324 GREENWOOD CIR
WILSON, CAROL WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 100629705).
WILSON, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100629706).

324 MADISON CIR
LEDEATTE, CHARLES ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100732469).
LEDEATTE, JANINE CIARA (Voter ID number 100732388).

324 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
GIESLER, RAYMOND FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100656435).

325 EAGLE DR
BOOKER, CARMON JEAN (Voter ID number 100654235).
BOOKER, TERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100640628).
JACKSON, LEONARD JAMES (Voter ID number 118208177).

325 FAIRWAY BLVD
GRIFFIN, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 100626093).
MCCALL, TERRY CARL (Voter ID number 115070341).

325 GREENWOOD CIR
WOODS, JOHN OWEN (Voter ID number 117671885).
WOODS, M LARUE (Voter ID number 100612465).
WOODS, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 117671935).

325 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
FOCE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 114979544).
GEORGE, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114979520).
WOODSIDE, HELEN JACKSON (Voter ID number 115452706).

326 EAGLE DR
MCDANIEL, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 100706481).
MCDANIEL, DOUGLAS LEE (Voter ID number 100631518).

326 FAIRWAY BLVD
G-MICHAEL, TESFAYE (Voter ID number 100706747).
WOLDE, ADANECH (Voter ID number 116808684).

326 GREENWOOD CIR
WALTERS, PATRICK SINCLAIR (Voter ID number 119025527).
WALTERS, SUSAN DIANNE (Voter ID number 100627601).
WALTERS, WILLIAM CARL (Voter ID number 100627600).

326 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
DREYER, DEBRA LEVIN (Voter ID number 100638241).
DREYER, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number 118981195).

327 FAIRWAY BLVD
KEREKES, DEE ANN (Voter ID number 117862591).
DIAZ, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 100736273).

327 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
JONES, KATHLEEN BRAMMEIER (Voter ID number 100643319).
JONES, WILLIAM STEVEN (Voter ID number 100643320).
JONES, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 119532134).

328 EAGLE DR
SCHNUTE, BROCK ALLEN (Voter ID number 100724065).
SCHNUTE, KAILI R. (Voter ID number 100724712).

328 MADISON CIR
ANDRY, LOUIS EARL (Voter ID number 120839052).

328 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
PAHL, LEONHARD (Voter ID number 100626356).
PAHL, MYRL L. (Voter ID number 100626357).

329 EAGLE DR
DELACRUZ, PATRICIA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 117454396).
ROGERS, BRETT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100734376).
ROGERS, GALE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100734599).
SIMMONS, CORY WALLACE (Voter ID number 100734185).
SOUSER, CARL ANDREW (Voter ID number 117882311).
DE LA CRUZ, VINCENTE LAURO (Voter ID number 117454370).

329 FAIRWAY BLVD
JONES, AARON M. (Voter ID number 116852569).
SMITH, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number 100700523).
SULLIVAN, OLIVIA KELLEY (Voter ID number 120841019).
SULLIVAN, TRACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100647403).

329 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
COOLEY, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 118270754).
COOLEY, MICHAELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120837880).
COOLEY, LISA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118742348).

330 FAIRWAY BLVD
JONES, MADALYN CARTER (Voter ID number 115597300).
JONES, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 118002731).

330 FERNWOOD ST
SERRANO, IRMA (Voter ID number 100678632).

330 GARDENIA ST
EVANS, GRAHAM PETER (Voter ID number 100638740).

330 GREENWOOD CIR
RICHARDSON, COURTNEY KAY (Voter ID number 118876235).
RICHARDSON, MARLENE (Voter ID number 100736550).
RICHARDSON, OSCAR WAYNE (Voter ID number 114033062).

330 MADISON CIR
SHEMO, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number 120012638).

330 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BARTH, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 116495238).
LANG, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100630897).
LANG, THERESA ANTOON (Voter ID number 100628915).

331 AZALEA ST
WOOD, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 119879757).

331 FAIRWAY BLVD
MILLER, KENT LAWERENCE (Voter ID number 100720075).
MILLER, PHYLLIS ANN (Voter ID number 100720074).

332 EAGLE DR
GYULAY, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 120714500).
GYULAY, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100735083).

332 FERNWOOD ST
SAENZ, DAVID REYMUNDO (Voter ID number 100731740).
SCOTT, MARK EMORY (Voter ID number 100655026).

332 MADISON CIR
BROCK, KIMBERLY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116236705).

332 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BENNETT, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 100644876).

332 MADISON CIR
BROCK, DUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116265938).

333 EAGLE DR
ADAMS, JOHNNY E. (Voter ID number 100720622).
HENRY, ANN G. (Voter ID number 100626088).
HENRY, TRAVIS K. (Voter ID number 119082191).
HOLT, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 117277107).
REEVES, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 100674542).
WEBB, BETTY LAYNE (Voter ID number 100713595).

333 MADISON CIR
ROPER, HAROLD GENE (Voter ID number 120596562).
ROPER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 120891846).

333 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
LAW, GAYLE BARRATT (Voter ID number 100622730).
LAW, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 100623129).

334 MADISON CIR
BOISACY, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number 120872514).
OSSLER, JASON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120841903).
WARNOCK, RYAN JAMES (Voter ID number 120872512).

334 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
JANOS, BILL S. (Voter ID number 100610264).
JANOS, CATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 100610266).

335 GARDENIA ST
MOSLEY, CATHY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120170950).

335 MADISON CIR
TRUNCER, JEREMY CHARLES (Voter ID number 114600571).

335 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
TOMS, MARY (Voter ID number 100718690).

335 MADISON CIR
MOONEY, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number 100640771).
MOONEY, FRANK KELSO (Voter ID number 100635019).

336 GARDENIA ST
SHOWAKER, HEATHER DIANNE (Voter ID number 100687244).
VANN, MEREDITH DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100730450).

336 GREENWOOD CIR
NOLIN, WALTER HAYES (Voter ID number 101070356).

336 MADISON CIR
PLAUCHE, CHANTELLE LYNETTE (Voter ID number 100642160).

337 EAGLE DR
EANES, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100703347).
EANES, MICHAEL WARREN (Voter ID number 100657404).

337 FAIRWAY BLVD
SIMPSON, JOSEPH LAYNE (Voter ID number 121093042).

337 GARDENIA ST
ANDERSON, CHERIE (Voter ID number 100655680).
GRIFFUS, JOYCE MARCIA (Voter ID number 100668562).

337 MADISON CIR
LOPEZ, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 116190733).
LOPEZ, WENDY LYNN (Voter ID number 114886448).
SOTER, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 117782140).

337 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BAILEY, ANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 114175495).
BAILEY, AUSTIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 121062392).
BAILEY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100711301).
BAILEY, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 100710608).
CROSS, LUCAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 105757097).

338 GREENWOOD CIR
YENCH, DONALD THOMAS (Voter ID number 100729098).
YENCH, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 116660366).

339 FAIRWAY BLVD
SCHLORHOLTZ, BEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119047291).
SCHLORHOLTZ, KRISTEN ANNE CAVELL (Voter ID number 100718663).

339 MADISON CIR
MOREIRA, ALISON KAYCE (Voter ID number 105220480).
MOREIRA, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105139126).

340 EAGLE DR
MANDEVILLE, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 116517049).
BRYANT, KARON SMITH (Voter ID number 116803579).
BRYANT, ORLAN MONTY (Voter ID number 116809457).

340 GREENWOOD CIR
RUBIN, GLEN C. (Voter ID number 100672237).
RUBIN, JODI R. (Voter ID number 100672238).
RUBIN, WADE CURTIS (Voter ID number 119812339).
RUBIN, ISAAC A. (Voter ID number 120559046).

340 S CRAG RD
ROCHE, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 100711933).

341 EAGLE DR
COLEMAN, RIKKI NICOLE (Voter ID number 100701907).
COLEMAN, ZACHARY FLYNN (Voter ID number 116831375).

342 FAIRWAY BLVD
BROOKS, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 100626418).
BROOKS, JAMES GUY (Voter ID number 100626427).
WANG, JENNIFER TING (Voter ID number 121082021).
WANG, MING LI (Voter ID number 117259917).
WILLIAMS-WANG, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 117259920).

342 GREENWOOD CIR
MINCHEW, EMILY DORIS (Voter ID number 119725220).
REVELL, MARK H. (Voter ID number 100634420).

342 MADISON CIR
BUCKNER, ROBIN ELISE (Voter ID number 117345793).
BUCKNER, ASHLEY MEAGAN (Voter ID number 120406427).

343 GREENWOOD CIR
LAW, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 100670644).
LAW, SETH IAN (Voter ID number 100700838).
SMITH, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 105292079).
SMITH, JANET C. (Voter ID number 105292118).

343 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
TOMLIN, AMY J. (Voter ID number 100690723).
TOMLIN, JAY E. (Voter ID number 100690760).

344 GREENWOOD CIR
YEARY, DONNA (Voter ID number 115563359).
MERRILL, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 119956958).

344 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BOCKMAN, AMBER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110801064).
BOCKMAN, DEBRA WATKINS (Voter ID number 100659573).
BOCKMAN, JIM G. (Voter ID number 100629121).

345 EAGLE DR
LOTERO, CECILE L. (Voter ID number 100608453).
LOTERO, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 100650871).

345 GREENWOOD CIR
BARNARD, JAMES RYAN (Voter ID number 116886152).
SMALL, SYLVIA (Voter ID number 100728011).
SMALL, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100728012).
SMALL, WILLIAM ERNEST (Voter ID number 117601831).

345 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
WEINER, IRA LEWIS (Voter ID number 100713856).
WEINER, JANET ANN (Voter ID number 100713860).

346 GREENWOOD CIR
WROBEL, KYLE TREVOR (Voter ID number 114671359).
WROBEL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 100709613).

346 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
FLAX-HYMAN, CHERYL (Voter ID number 100633158).
HYMAN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 100682193).
HYMAN, ALEXANDER CHALLEN (Voter ID number 120046507).

348 EAGLE DR
REAGAN, BRENDA KIRK (Voter ID number 100688219).
REAGAN, JENNIFER ELISE (Voter ID number 100719275).
REAGAN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 100688220).

348 FAIRWAY BLVD
MILLER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 100656947).
MILLER, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 100651400).

348 GREENWOOD CIR
DURHAM, DOUGLAS HAYES (Voter ID number 100735827).

349 SOLOMONS DR
EICHENMULLER, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 114708007).
EICHENMULLER, KURT REINER (Voter ID number 100659047).
HOLLENSBE, JASON WILFORD (Voter ID number 100681106).
KELLY, KENNETH JAY (Voter ID number 100643181).
KLOSE, JOHN PERRY (Voter ID number 100723525).

350 GREENWOOD CIR
THOMAS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 100728223).
THOMAS, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number 100647799).

350 S CRAG RD
ARBULUBARANDIARAN, GERARDO A. (Voter ID number 116823722).
BELL, HUGH CREIGHTON (Voter ID number 115794211).
BOERNKE, ERIC PAUL (Voter ID number 117550396).
BONAWITZ, SEAN K. (Voter ID number 114440843).
BRUCE, TIMOTHY PETER (Voter ID number 119104123).
BUNDY, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100699609).
CARLSON, STEPHEN GREGORY (Voter ID number 116861581).
CARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number 121125423).
CLINE, GABRIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 115108386).
DAVIS, SHANE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100722096).
DENTU, SALVATORE MAIORCA (Voter ID number 115908482).
DYER, ALEXANDER MCDONALD (Voter ID number 117158291).
ENGELHARDT, ANDREW GLENN (Voter ID number 112048863).
FERRIS, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 116693087).
FLEURY, TIMOTHY FLYNN (Voter ID number 115369403).
FUZY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116786112).
GEGG, NICHOLAS JOHN (Voter ID number 116618741).
GERLACH, JACOB MARTIN (Voter ID number 117072593).
GONZALEZDEMENDO, MARCELO (Voter ID number 117889799).
HAGGERTY, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 100720937).
HAMBLIN, JESSE DONALD (Voter ID number 119132708).
HODGE, JAMES VINCENT (Voter ID number 100724095).
IBANEZ, PHILIP ROBIN (Voter ID number 120118175).
JOHNSON, TAYLOR TENISON (Voter ID number 117756271).
KELLY, BRADLEY (Voter ID number 115816485).
KIRK, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 119875730).
KVANDAL, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120250181).
LILLY, SALE TRICE (Voter ID number 114763093).
LOTTO, MARK STEPHEN (Voter ID number 115464128).
MARTINEZ, CARLOS F.B. (Voter ID number 117150806).
MATHIS, JASON TREVOR (Voter ID number 116663843).
MATHIS, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number 116663801).
MELIUS, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 114829561).
MERCADO VELEZ, RAMON EMIL (Voter ID number 115061650).
MERWIN, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 120187342).
MILLER, NICHOLAS GERARD (Voter ID number 116693121).
MURIANO, DEAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100679162).
NIBLO, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 115759879).
PARK, DALE P. (Voter ID number 116320882).
PARKER, NATHANAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 116532295).
PETERSEN, CHRISTIAN TYLER (Voter ID number 100708213).
PHILLIPS, DARRYL SEAN (Voter ID number 120326779).
REDDY, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121233388).
RIDOUT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 117158069).
ROLLOW, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 120041937).
ROTAN, MARIA N. (Voter ID number 117803295).
SLAPPY, SEAN L. (Voter ID number 100726025).
SMITH, TERRY M. (Voter ID number 100727183).
STAEHLE, KARL DAVID (Voter ID number 114440842).
TEATES, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 120264311).
THATCHER, MATTHEW SHERMAN (Voter ID number 120443724).
THEIS, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116122862).
TORRES, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120035475).
TYNDALL, DAVID (Voter ID number 100724731).
WRIGHT, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number 116652367).
ZAKAROFF, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number 119133551).
BYRUM, RONALD ANDREW (Voter ID number 100730567).
LAMBERT, CLAYTON V. (Voter ID number 116496437).
MENEZES, SEAN (Voter ID number 119426642).
SWIFT, STEPHEN DAVID (Voter ID number 117823071).
WAGNER, ERICH C. (Voter ID number 100723018).
WICKSTROM, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 100722955).
ROTAN, MATTHEW FULLER (Voter ID number 100685448).
STRANG, DAVIN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116194030).

352 EAGLE DR
HUGHES, PATTIE ANN (Voter ID number 100608571).
HUGHES, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 100608572).

352 GREENWOOD CIR
ESCHAN, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 100668683).
ESCHAN, MICHAEL DONALD (Voter ID number 100633724).
ESCHAN, PILAR C. (Voter ID number 100633698).

352 MADISON CIR
LIPHAM, KRISTON LAINE (Voter ID number 116843412).
HARPER, FRANCES MARIE (Voter ID number 114581845).

353 EAGLE DR
WAGNER, ABBEY LEE (Voter ID number 120778204).

353 MADISON CIR
CHESNUT, SIBYL LORENE (Voter ID number 117574125).

354 GREENWOOD CIR
HOGELAND, BARBARA (Voter ID number 100625217).
HOGELAND, BRIA LEANN (Voter ID number 116836751).
HOGELAND, GERALD (Voter ID number 100626437).

354 MADISON CIR
GRIFFITH, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 105982011).
GRIFFITH, BRODY C. (Voter ID number 120732860).
GRIFFITH, MICHAEL STANLEY (Voter ID number 105995099).

355 GREENWOOD CIR
POLAN, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100661633).

355 MADISON CIR
CURTIS, ELAINE MUSGROVE (Voter ID number 120939373).

356 EAGLE DR
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100642077).
FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 100669736).

356 FAIRWAY BLVD
WINTERHALTER, LAN SRILUCK (Voter ID number 100687268).
WINTERHALTER, RAYMOND LEONHARDT (Voter ID number 100687267).

356 GREENWOOD CIR
LOGAN, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 118157206).
LOGAN, WILLIAM TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100633797).

356 MADISON CIR
BALLINGER, MELANIE ELAINE WALKER (Voter ID number 121346441).
CANTRELL, DOUGLAS COLETON (Voter ID number 120732761).
CANTRELL, DEANNE ANGELINE (Voter ID number 118374352).
CANTRELL, DOUGLAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 118374351).

357 EAGLE DR
CRISPEN, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 100691471).
CRISPEN, JANE B. (Voter ID number 100691445).

357 GREENWOOD CIR
DEVLIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 114450490).

358 FAIRWAY BLVD
GOOLSBY, JOHN MERRILL (Voter ID number 100641996).
GOOLSBY, LISA D. (Voter ID number 100628377).

358 GREENWOOD CIR
CHUKWUMAH, LETITIA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 121156954).
CHUKWUMAH, OBI IFEANYICHUKWU (Voter ID number 121233664).
SMITH, JACOB C. (Voter ID number 115663586).
SMITH, JOSEPH TERRELL (Voter ID number 100732858).

358 MADISON CIR
WHEELER, MITCHELL THOMAS (Voter ID number 118498172).

360 EAGLE DR
LINDMAN, ERIK ROSS (Voter ID number 100717820).
LINDMAN, LISA I. (Voter ID number 100642407).
LINDMAN, ROSS ALLAN (Voter ID number 100665882).

360 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
CORBITT, JENNIFER G. (Voter ID number 104585632).

360 MADISON CIR
POPE, ISAAC DANIEL (Voter ID number 120498631).

361 EAGLE DR
BRIMNER, RONALD ELDON (Voter ID number 115870323).
CULPEPPER, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 116217016).
CULPEPPER, HAZEL D. (Voter ID number 100608108).
NORTON, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 100609151).
PAYNE, LOGAN E.C. (Voter ID number 117939523).
NORTON, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number 120559053).

361 GREENWOOD CIR
HOCKETT, ROLAND LEE (Voter ID number 100612011).

362 MADISON CIR
MALLOY, REGINA G. (Voter ID number 100638223).
MALLOY, SEAN K. (Voter ID number 100638463).

362 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
PETERS, SARAH MEG (Voter ID number 100675972).

363 GREENWOOD CIR
CANADAY, SHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 100627841).

363 MADISON CIR
FAULK, JAMES HOLLIDAY (Voter ID number 121044188).
CHILDERS, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 100641504).
WHITE, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 120416941).
FIX, KORINA MICHELL (Voter ID number 115433328).

364 EAGLE DR
BISHOP, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 100643729).

364 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
SMITH, HAROLD LEE (Voter ID number 100711030).
SMITH, TAMI JEAN (Voter ID number 100713840).

365 EAGLE DR
BROWN, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 100648273).
BROWN, MARJORIE H. (Voter ID number 100633460).
BROWN, SEAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 116771911).
FRAKES, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 114438129).
HAYNES, COLBY ALAN (Voter ID number 100648877).
HAYNES, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 100648876).

366 GREENWOOD CIR
ERWIN, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 100608249).
ERWIN, MICHAEL BURKE (Voter ID number 116245499).
GRIFFIN, ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 100652845).

366 MADISON CIR
CULLEY, JO GENA (Voter ID number 103543304).
MAYO, JUAN (Voter ID number 109929224).
MENDEZ AGUILERA, GLADYS (Voter ID number 119578158).
SANCHEZ MAYO, NOLBERTO EDUARDO (Voter ID number 120778205).
SANCHEZ, NOLBERTO ARMANDO (Voter ID number 120230903).

366 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
WAGNER, ERNEST G. (Voter ID number 100627454).
WAGNER, ROXIE A. (Voter ID number 100644709).

366 MADISON CIR
FONTE, ROGER LUIS (Voter ID number 118954122).
MAYO, EDUARDO OCTAVIO (Voter ID number 118935509).
MAYO, JANET ESTELA (Voter ID number 118934755).

368 EAGLE DR
ELDRIDGE, JOHN COREY (Voter ID number 114878641).
PLASH, PATRICIA YVETTE (Voter ID number 100695048).
PLASH, RHETT GRAHAM (Voter ID number 100626953).

368 MOONLIGHT BAY DR
BUCHIKOS, CHARLES GEORGE (Voter ID number 100656981).
BUCHIKOS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100654751).

368 MADISON CIR
ANDERSON, LAURA BENNETT (Voter ID number 114286845).
CYRUS, ALEXANDER M. (Voter ID number 120258885).
GALLOWAY, ERIC THOMAS (Voter ID number 114331964).

369 EAGLE DR
BURNS, BRENDA GAIL (Voter ID number 100674116).
DOCKERY, JOY L. (Voter ID number 116938761).
KOLK, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 114942643).

372 EAGLE DR
BURKETT, CHACEDIE LEI (Voter ID number 117428773).
BURKETT, JULIUS MALCOMB (Voter ID number 100693150).
BURKETT, NELLIE SWANN (Voter ID number 100710611).
BURNS, TOMMY LOUIS (Voter ID number 114913332).
RUSSO, MICHELLE BURKETT (Voter ID number 100677628).
STUART, CYNTHIA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100677052).

373 EAGLE DR
MITCHELL, LUKE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119659200).
MITCHELL, NICK A. (Voter ID number 100636161).
MITCHELL, SUSAN W. (Voter ID number 100636160).

376 EAGLE DR
DOKKEN, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 117491866).
LOCKLEAR, LEVONE JANE (Voter ID number 100648274).

377 EAGLE DR
MILLER, BRAD HOWARD (Voter ID number 100625676).
MILLER, BRAD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100676104).
MILLER, MARYANN (Voter ID number 100625760).

380 EAGLE DR
HAND, VIRGINIA BRAMAN (Voter ID number 100720771).
TUCKER, JAMES TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 118690997).

381 EAGLE DR
LINGOLD, GRACE LEDLOW (Voter ID number 100608867).
OGDEN, BEVERLY ILENE (Voter ID number 100715288).
OGDEN, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118198609).
OGDEN, DAVID LEROY (Voter ID number 116964855).
OGDEN, LECRISHA J. (Voter ID number 100704772).

384 EAGLE DR
HESS, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 100634579).
HESS, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 100630633).
HESS, PEYTON L. (Voter ID number 120732824).
HESS, WHITNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117840545).

400 AUGUSTA RD
GUTSHALL, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120190087).
MCELROY, PETER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120920443).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 401

LEA, LAUREN RACHEL (Voter ID number 115265777).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 403

JENKINS, JESSICA LEANN (Voter ID number 120729492).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 404

HORNCASTLE, BERTRAM FRANK (Voter ID number 121092141).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 406

GUTSHALL, MARIA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 100843236).
HICKS, AMY SUE (Voter ID number 117929576).
HICKS, DERIC LEROY (Voter ID number 100724134).
THOMAS, ASHLEY ADELINE (Voter ID number 121347014).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 407

CRABB, MARK JEFFREY (Voter ID number 100725124).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 408

SIMON, MELODY ANNE (Voter ID number 121139004).
SIMON, PAUL GEORGE (Voter ID number 121139032).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 412

PATEL, HARDIK RAJESH (Voter ID number 119389465).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 414

MUIR, KATI MARIE (Voter ID number 100683197).
MUIR, MICHAEL ERIC (Voter ID number 100713527).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 415

GOETZ, CASSANDRA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100711087).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 417

HUGHES, SARAH FRANCES (Voter ID number 115216890).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 418

ACORD, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number 117576200).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 419

HARTNER, JOHN BOLAND (Voter ID number 116428056).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 422

BLASTICK, LORRANE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100695650).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 423

WEBER, RACHEL CATHERINE (Voter ID number 103786148).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 409

JACOBS, JOHN ARNOLD (Voter ID number 117837261).

400 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 404

HAMILTON, NICOLE (Voter ID number 120269440).

400 AZALEA ST
HYATT, AMY ANN (Voter ID number 100729818).
HYATT, DREW F. (Voter ID number 100712465).
HYATT, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 100712467).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 402

GIBBENS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 100554111).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 405

FRANCO, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 100921887).
HENSON, ANEESA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 107915418).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 406

THOMAS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100720950).

400 AUGUSTA RD
APT 411

THOMAS, AMBER LYNN (Voter ID number 100721305).

400 AUGUSTA RD
UNIT 406

THOMAS, DARNELL (Voter ID number 100721888).

400 FAIRWAY BLVD
HARDY, SARAH POPPELL (Voter ID number 100703187).
HARDY, WAYNE LISTON (Voter ID number 100703188).

400 LIVERPOOL AVE
WISER, ANYOLINA (Voter ID number 100729062).
WISER, CLARISSA JANEEN (Voter ID number 116774870).
WISER, JESSICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114175774).
WISER, KYLE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121284351).
WISER, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 100729063).

400 WISTERIA ST
VILLIERS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 100732193).

4002 HUNT CLUB CIR
LOREDO, ZENAIDA (Voter ID number 120854589).

4003 HUNT CLUB CIR
HINKLE, SARA E. (Voter ID number 100734090).

4005 HUNT CLUB CIR
ZEBROSKI, TINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115995614).

4007 HUNT CLUB CIR
MORAN, LEE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100727832).

4008 HUNT CLUB CIR
DALLAS, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100678296).
MAHLER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 120637002).

4009 HUNT CLUB CIR
ALBRIGHT, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number 100723289).

401 BETH ST
GESUALDO, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 100641029).
RAMSEY, GINA M. (Voter ID number 100654248).

401 CAPE COD DR
LEWIS, STEVEN EUGENE (Voter ID number 116595304).
MILTON, RONALD (Voter ID number 120922689).
PATRICK, CARLA MARIE (Voter ID number 100648459).

401 GREENWOOD CT
COX, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120818665).

401 LANTANA ST
APT A

REED, ALEXANDRIA HOPE (Voter ID number 121214867).
TYREE, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100713024).

401 LANTANA ST
APT B

LANDRY, NICHOLAS ADAM (Voter ID number 117769612).

401 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BLAIR-WOOTSON, KARA (Voter ID number 120636215).
LUPARDUS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 114238092).
WOOTSON, HAFEEZ C. (Voter ID number 120609503).

401 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
HAAS, CHRISTIAN JOHNATHON (Voter ID number 118348051).
HAAS, DENAE R. (Voter ID number 100637354).
HAAS, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100637600).
HAAS, JOY DENAE (Voter ID number 121039260).

401 WISTERIA ST
GLASGOW, MARVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100718937).
GLASGOW, RACHEL NICOLE (Voter ID number 116448161).

401 A LANTANA ST
FRANTZ, KAREN LYNN (Voter ID number 119658533).

4010 HUNT CLUB CIR
GRIFFIN, ETHAN GRANT (Voter ID number 115190762).

4011 HUNT CLUB CIR
WELLS, AMY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 119228871).

4012 HUNT CLUB CIR
BRANNON, PERRY THOMAS (Voter ID number 118623073).

4013 HUNT CLUB CIR
PARSONS, JESSICA FAITH (Voter ID number 120578963).
PARSONS, KEVIN LESTER (Voter ID number 116723847).

4015 HUNT CLUB CIR
ARNOLD, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116635080).
WRIGHT, PHYLLIS D. (Voter ID number 100686581).

4016 HUNT CLUB CIR
LALONDE, THOMAS JULES (Voter ID number 100736622).
SHISHIGE, ENDASHAWE GEBRE (Voter ID number 119397737).

402 BAYSHORE DR
GORMAN, GARY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100613759).
GORMAN, JOSANNE H. (Voter ID number 100613760).
GORMAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 114175582).

402 GREENWOOD CT
MOORE, PATRICK TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100691531).

402 LIVERPOOL AVE
VOTAW, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 120913467).
VOTAW, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 120913480).

402 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MULLINS, DAVID PRESTON (Voter ID number 100720404).
MARTIN, DEVIN KYLE (Voter ID number 118724407).

402 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
HOVE, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 119223252).
YAKEY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 106522579).
HOVE, DEBORAH RUTH (Voter ID number 100670185).
HOVE, DOMINIC EZRA (Voter ID number 100670186).

403 AZALEA ST
BAUMANN, HARRY ROBERT (Voter ID number 100659350).
WARD, CORINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100658375).

403 BAYSHORE DR
GRAY, DANA LEIGH (Voter ID number 100693223).
GRAY, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100676771).

403 FAIRWAY BLVD
GLAZE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100673856).
GLAZE, HARRY EUGENE (Voter ID number 100628774).
GLAZE, MICHAEL WARREN (Voter ID number 100632111).
GLAZE, URSULA MARGARET (Voter ID number 100628775).

403 LANTANA ST
KING, MARGIE G. (Voter ID number 100715847).
KING, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 100636990).

403 PADDOCK CLUB DR
APT 403

PARKER, JOHN TERRY (Voter ID number 100733513).
PARKER, NICOLE JONELL (Voter ID number 118875810).

404 BAYSHORE DR
LARK, SHERRY SUZANNE W. (Voter ID number 100610609).

404 CAPE COD DR
BUNESS, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number 100717515).
BUNESS, VERNA A. (Voter ID number 100641063).
PEACE, DOMINIC TERELL (Voter ID number 115360844).

404 FAIRWAY BLVD
UZYMIRSKI, MARIE CHALETON (Voter ID number 115798449).

404 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
ASFOUR, NATHEER (Voter ID number 115603778).
ASFOUR, HEBAH (Voter ID number 119250861).

404 WISTERIA ST
WOLAK, ARTHUR JASON (Voter ID number 100722014).

405 BAYSHORE DR
NORTON-LEMCOOL, PENNY ANNE (Voter ID number 100677340).

405 BETH ST
CARMICHAEL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100709979).
CARMICHAEL, TAKODA LEE (Voter ID number 120675624).
CARMICHAEL, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 100694620).

405 BAYSHORE DR
LEMCOOL, RICHARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100712225).

405 FAIRWAY BLVD
POTTS, ADAM KEITH (Voter ID number 100733909).
GLAZE, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 118913411).

405 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BAKER, ELWOOD GARY (Voter ID number 101166758).
PHILLIPS, LUCY MICHAELA (Voter ID number 120990598).
SPROUSE, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 100633547).
BAKER, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 118993368).

405 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
PENNINGTON, SAMUEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 104003057).
PLUNKETT, BRITTANI TYLER (Voter ID number 121078766).
PLUNKETT, THOMAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118265241).

405 WISTERIA ST
GOODE, AMMON ROY (Voter ID number 100628657).
JACKSON, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 100623280).
JACKSON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 100623279).

406 AZALEA ST
HUMPHRYES, BETTY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100608576).
HUMPHRYES, BOBBY GENE (Voter ID number 114777191).
HUMPHRYES, CHRISTI MARIE (Voter ID number 104286074).
HUMPHRYES, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 100709336).

406 CAPE COD DR
CARLEEN, JAKE DANIEL (Voter ID number 119483506).
TRIPP, BRITNEE ANAH (Voter ID number 117873934).

406 FAIRWAY BLVD
AINSWORTH, AUBREY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100728902).
AINSWORTH, AUBREY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121014402).
AINSWORTH, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 100724540).
AINSWORTH, KENNETH DALE (Voter ID number 100654374).
AINSWORTH, TIFFANY DIANE (Voter ID number 117906923).

406 GENEVA AVE
HUDSON, KIM STANLEY (Voter ID number 100729965).
YOUNG, DREW STANLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 115663717).

406 LANTANA ST
NIEVES-CRUZ, CARLOS MANUEL (Voter ID number 115803869).
STARBUCK, JARED HOUGH (Voter ID number 120241545).

406 PADDOCK CLUB DR
BRISTOL, MICHAEL MASON (Voter ID number 120281757).
MCPHEE, MOLLY F. (Voter ID number 120446029).

406 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
KINKADE, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100715856).
KINKADE, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 103475319).

406 WISTERIA ST
BLACK, DANIEL SPENCER PRESTON (Voter ID number 100694941).
BLACK, TOMMIE TALK (Voter ID number 119097921).
MCDONALD, CHRISTOPHER KYLE (Voter ID number 121211839).
MCDONALD, WENDY SHEREE (Voter ID number 100674779).
MORRISON, MARTHA GAYE (Voter ID number 100665517).
PRUESS, BRYAN LEE (Voter ID number 100736047).
WEAVER, ALAN TROY AMADEUS (Voter ID number 118730739).

407 BAYSHORE DR
COLARUSSO, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100679414).

407 CAPE COD DR
MAAGHOUL, DARIUS GERARD (Voter ID number 118976413).

407 FAIRWAY BLVD
LONG, MARYANNE KAMM (Voter ID number 114873561).

407 GENEVA AVE
HUDSON, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100729353).

407 LANTANA ST
JONES, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100736666).
WILLIAMS, KEITH DONALD (Voter ID number 121146390).

407 LIVERPOOL AVE
WEBB, JACOB RONALD (Voter ID number 120649222).
WEBB, JILL SUZANNE (Voter ID number 118893939).
WEBB, RONALD NORMAN (Voter ID number 118926735).

407 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
GILES, GUINEVERE SARAH (Voter ID number 121034436).

408 AZALEA ST
DOBBINS, HENRY (Voter ID number 100664967).
DOBBINS, WILLIE JEWEL (Voter ID number 100664968).

408 BAYSHORE DR
EDDINS, BERTHA S. (Voter ID number 100609421).
EDDINS, JACK E. (Voter ID number 100609422).

408 CAPE COD DR
STAGGS, JERALDINE H. (Voter ID number 114184150).
STAGGS, PHILLIP LEE (Voter ID number 114003877).

408 FAIRWAY BLVD
BLOK, ANNE ARLENE (Voter ID number 120754101).
DZWIERZYNSKI, SUZANNE ARLENE (Voter ID number 100700115).
DZWIERZYWSKI, WILLIAM ANDREW (Voter ID number 100696111).

408 GARDENIA ST
TOWNSEND, KIM E. (Voter ID number 100672401).
TOWNSEND, TERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 100656715).

408 LIVERPOOL AVE
DORMAN, REBECCA MARIE (Voter ID number 120506570).
DORMAN, RICHARD MILES (Voter ID number 118186303).

408 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JONES, TERESA (Voter ID number 100704276).
LAWSON, JEFFREY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100715496).
THIRSTON, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 115226229).
THIRSTON, MARGARET I. (Voter ID number 115816717).

408 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
SCHMIDT, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 116943384).
STOREY, JEAN KAY (Voter ID number 119031486).

409 AZALEA ST
MCMULLON, JIMMY LEE (Voter ID number 100624223).
MCMULLON, MARY BELINDA (Voter ID number 100619775).
RAY, RUTH ELAN (Voter ID number 104141500).

409 BAYSHORE DR
RIZZUTO, IRENE C. (Voter ID number 100611578).
RIZZUTO, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100611579).

409 BETH ST
KING, VANESSA NOREEN (Voter ID number 120850080).
SMITH, WILLIAM CHASE (Voter ID number 118925931).

409 FERNWOOD ST
HIGBEE, BRUCE LANE (Voter ID number 110901354).
WILSON, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118664759).
WILSON, HOLLY KRISTEN (Voter ID number 118253043).

409 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CLIFFORD, MATTHEW ADAM (Voter ID number 117378239).
PREST, DIANE MARY (Voter ID number 105182632).

409 SAVANNAH PARK WAY
CHAMPAGNE, SCOTT AARON (Voter ID number 119208476).
CHAMPAGNE, SUSAN JENNIFER (Voter ID number 119208446).

410 AZALEA ST
ALBERT, VIVIAN DENISE (Voter ID number 100623262).

410 BAYSHORE DR
PARISH, NANCY LEE (Voter ID number 100611255).
PARISH, W J. (Voter ID number 100611256).

410 FAIRWAY BLVD
SCHWAB, BRADY R. (Voter ID number 100719250).
SCHWAB, DWAYNE RICHARD (Voter ID number 100669970).
SCHWAB, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 100611685).
SCHWAB, TYLER K. (Voter ID number 120253740).

410 PADDOCK CLUB DR
SZABO, SHAWN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114998145).
ALLEN, KANESHA ANN (Voter ID number 118566556).
TANNER, JILL S. (Voter ID number 119998719).

411 AZALEA ST
GARRETT, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115757925).
KUEHNER, LISA MITCHELL (Voter ID number 104588776).

411 BAYSHORE DR
GOULD, JANET M. (Voter ID number 100667832).
GOULD, ROBB K. (Voter ID number 112280503).

411 FERNWOOD ST
INGRAM, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 121132654).
VALENCOURT, MARVIN DUANE (Voter ID number 116366107).

411 PADDOCK CLUB DR
CHUGH, SHAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118492271).

411 WISTERIA ST
APT A

WILSON, DONNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 120874231).

412 AZALEA ST
CANDLER, RONALD RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100682121).
DYKES, ANDREW GRANT (Voter ID number 100728182).
GONSALVES, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number 116644359).

412 GARDENIA ST
HERRING, JUNE MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100647032).

412 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WALKER, DAVID CRAIG (Voter ID number 100711880).

413 BAYSHORE DR
SCOTT, GEORGE G. (Voter ID number 114870234).
SCOTT, MALAMATI G. (Voter ID number 115631258).

413 BETH ST
GARDEN, JOSHUA SCOTT (Voter ID number 115675558).
GARDEN, MICHELLE LAW (Voter ID number 113316520).
LAW, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118392285).

413 FERNWOOD ST
SEXTON, PENNY (Voter ID number 100652351).

414 PADDOCK CLUB DR
WILLIAMS, MEGAN GRACE (Voter ID number 116980997).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 105180671).
WOOLSON, CAROLIN (Voter ID number 100727577).

415 BAYSHORE DR
DOUCETT, STACEY DIANE (Voter ID number 100696950).
DOUCETT, TODD A. (Voter ID number 100700241).

415 GENEVA AVE
SWOMLEY, DAVE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118567350).
SWOMLEY, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 118558847).

415 LANTANA ST
GRANT, WENDY L. (Voter ID number 100607726).

415 PADDOCK CLUB DR
JAMES-CARRIER, ERNESTINE REBECCA (Voter ID number 120603621).
PACHECO, MEGAN LAUREN (Voter ID number 117114802).
THOMASSIE, RACHAL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100717430).

415 WISTERIA ST
GARCIA, NATASHA ANNE (Voter ID number 118141313).
GRAY, GABRIEL WALTER (Voter ID number 104744632).

416 PADDOCK CLUB DR
MURPHY, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 117760361).

417 BAYSHORE DR
COWDEN, GERRI H. (Voter ID number 100653586).
COWDEN, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100653585).

418 A OSPREY LN
RAMSEY, NANCY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 119896507).
CHASE, NICOLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 100714486).
LOWERY, JAMES WINCLE (Voter ID number 115462613).

418 B OSPREY LN
MARTIN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 106087315).

419 BAYSHORE DR
GILLEN, MARTHA F. (Voter ID number 100811098).

419 OSPREY LN
APT B

BRIXEY, WILLOW STAR (Voter ID number 119180754).

419 A OSPREY LN
FUHRMAN, SAMANTHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119873196).
WARFIELD, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number 116898594).
WARFIELD, VONKISHA (Voter ID number 116897302).

419 B OSPREY LN
BRIXEY, JONAH C. (Voter ID number 116783851).
JONES, MELISSA JAY (Voter ID number 117362429).
SPANN, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 116751979).

420 CHURCHWELL DR
PATTERSON, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number 114608054).

420 OSPREY LN
PUDLEINER, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 103315563).

421 BAYSHORE DR
PROSSER, CAMERON TATE (Voter ID number 119655006).
PROSSER, SUSAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 119655005).
WECHSLER, AMY DAWN (Voter ID number 100662350).
WECHSLER, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100725057).

421 OSPREY LN
FAASEN, MICHAEL WADE (Voter ID number 113971761).
FAASEN, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 113987636).
GOODMAN, DEBORA DENISE (Voter ID number 100655444).
LEONARD, RHONDA MAE (Voter ID number 116548692).
STALLWORTH, SHANNON NICOLE (Voter ID number 100716239).

423 BAYSHORE DR
COLE, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 100624838).
COLE, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 100624431).

423 OSPREY LN
MAXFIELD, SCOTT DAVID (Voter ID number 121215802).

424 OSPREY LN
GONCZOL, KIMBERLY LEE (Voter ID number 121046908).
KURTZ, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 100698869).
RICHARDT, NENITA F. (Voter ID number 118386187).
RICHART, THOR K. (Voter ID number 118316928).
GONCZOL, JOHN TIBOR (Voter ID number 119174497).

425 BAYSHORE DR
BOGGS, JOHN NEWTON (Voter ID number 100608758).
BOGGS, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 100608759).
BURKE, MERRILYN ANN (Voter ID number 100717899).
HAGLER, KAYE R. (Voter ID number 100726218).
HAGLER, TERRY C. (Voter ID number 100726217).
HILL, KATHRYN ROSE (Voter ID number 100688530).
SMALLEY, DEBRA STEWART (Voter ID number 100622368).

425 BAYSHORE DR
APT 19

SHELINE, MARTIN ENGWALL (Voter ID number 120049292).

425 BAYSHORE DR
UNIT 11

DAVIS, EARL JUNIOR (Voter ID number 100635957).
DAVIS, MILDRED ELLEN (Voter ID number 100715004).

425 BAYSHORE DR
UNIT 13

SMALLEY, DALLAS WILLIS (Voter ID number 118832187).
STEWART, JACK O. (Voter ID number 100613676).

425 BAYSHORE DR
UNIT 17

POINDEXTER, PAMELLA ROSE (Voter ID number 118316225).

425 OSPREY LN
LEHNHARDT, ALLISON (Voter ID number 120199023).
LEHNHARDT, DILLON JARRETT (Voter ID number 120974412).
PORTER, KIMBERLY LOUISE (Voter ID number 116060932).
PORTER, ROBERT REYNOLDS (Voter ID number 115701727).

426 OSPREY LN
COOK, MELISSA DEON (Voter ID number 119340934).

427 OSPREY LN
SPIRES, ELLEN MARIE (Voter ID number 100728048).
SPIRES, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 119055848).
SPIRES, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117745197).
BOONE, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 119055861).
MOSELEY, CHRISHEL (Voter ID number 103375357).
MOSELEY, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 103342911).
SPIRES, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 100728555).
SPIRES, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 118527517).
NEWELL, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number 119080274).

428 OSPREY LN
HOSIER, DIONE SUSAN (Voter ID number 107581419).
HOSIER, SHANE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107581414).

429 BAYSHORE DR
DAVIDSON, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 100639584).
LINDSEY, TREVOR HOLLAND (Voter ID number 100726738).
LUECK, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 100610727).
LUECK, HELEN N. (Voter ID number 100624858).

429 OSPREY LN
FREY, JONAS (Voter ID number 1088698