Registered voters in ZIP Code 32405
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1 HARVARD CIR
SHULTZ-MAYO, ERIN LYNNE (Voter ID number 104729770).

10 HARVARD CIR
DAVIS, JESSICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100722633).

10 PRINCETON CIR
BLOCK, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 116714027).
MOORE, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 116763203).

100 CAMELOT CIR
LEWIS, JERRY MARTIN (Voter ID number 100662893).
LEWIS, MARY KATHRYN (Voter ID number 100658855).

100 HARRISON PL
STEWART, ARTHUR WAYNE (Voter ID number 100611847).
STEWART, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 100611860).

100 KENNESAW LN
WHALEN, BRENDA C. (Voter ID number 100728453).
WHALEN, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 100728083).

100 LIMESTONE LN
DIGRAZIA, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number 100702784).
DIGRAZIA, JASON MAXWELL (Voter ID number 100699672).

100 QUEENS CIR
BENEFIELD, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 100624832).

100 RIDGECREST CT
GAY, MARY JO (Voter ID number 100607899).

100 TIMBER LN
JACKSON, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 100612541).
JACKSON, THOMAS DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100632488).

100 WOOD TRL
STALVEY, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 100679585).
STALVEY, WAYNE CAMERON (Voter ID number 100681372).

1000 CORNELL DR
WILLIAMS, DIXIE NELL (Voter ID number 100630107).

1000 HUNTINGDON RD
ARNOLD, ANGELA KAY (Voter ID number 100643142).
ARNOLD, JASON SCOTT (Voter ID number 100682400).
FOOSHEE, CAROLYN JOYNER (Voter ID number 100611508).

1000 KRISTANNA DR
FLITCRAFT, MILLICENT WALTERS (Voter ID number 100646113).
USKERT, PSYCHE K. (Voter ID number 100621651).

1000 OXFORD DR
CRAIN, WESLEY S. (Voter ID number 100673360).
CZAJKOWSKI, JESSICA DIANE (Voter ID number 113977962).
WALKER, TODD (Voter ID number 119196063).

1000 VENETIAN WAY
TWEEDY, LYNNE A. (Voter ID number 100724856).
TWEEDY, ROSALIE S. (Voter ID number 100615090).

1001 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
DRISCOLL, ANDREA MARGARET (Voter ID number 112044172).
DRISCOLL, STEVEN MARK (Voter ID number 112014937).

1001 CORNELL DR
DANDIS, ALEXANDROUS J. (Voter ID number 100610305).
DANDIS, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 100610307).

1001 HUNTINGDON RD
TAWS, BRUCE DONALD (Voter ID number 100623702).
TAWS, MARY VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100617527).
MITCHELL, SHEENA LYNN (Voter ID number 119964386).
BELLIS, JENNIE GRACE (Voter ID number 100710349).

1001 KRISTANNA DR
LOCKE, MARY KIRKENDALL (Voter ID number 115543370).
LOCKE, STEPHEN BENNETT (Voter ID number 115495494).
ZIFKO, NICKOAS KIETH (Voter ID number 114853447).

1001 OXFORD DR
SHAFER, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100613327).

1002 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
GIBERTI, CHARLES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 117759877).

1002 E 24TH PLZ
LOT A

MILLER, CRYSTAL DIANE (Voter ID number 119775448).

1002 A E 24TH PLZ
MCNEIL, TIMOTHY JAY (Voter ID number 100664624).

1003 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
ESTEP, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 116666016).
SANDERLIN, WALTER BURTON (Voter ID number 117962381).

1003 VENETIAN WAY
BOLDRICK, GENEVA H. (Voter ID number 100609819).
BOLDRICK, PAT C. (Voter ID number 100641861).

1004 AMHERST RD
JOHNSON, JONATHAN LOGAN (Voter ID number 116357480).
JOHNSON, MAGLISSA MAE (Voter ID number 116033136).

1004 CORNELL DR
AHEARN, BRIANNA L. (Voter ID number 100690740).
BRIM, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100609930).

1004 HUNTINGDON RD
HELMS, LEAH GRANT (Voter ID number 100611364).

1004 KRISTANNA DR
NEWTON, ROGER R. (Voter ID number 100708408).
NEWTON, SHERRI H. (Voter ID number 100705598).
HARRIMAN, BLAYZE D. (Voter ID number 119610773).

1004 OXFORD DR
BRANNAN, DON G. (Voter ID number 100683058).
BRANNAN, JANET ANN (Voter ID number 100724222).

1004 VENETIAN WAY
FONSECA, LUIS (Voter ID number 100632188).
FONSECA, MARIA (Voter ID number 100727847).

1004 E 26TH ST
TINSLEY, CHAGRIN CHANT'E (Voter ID number 118095265).

1005 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
NEWSOM, STEPHEN A. (Voter ID number 100625716).

1005 HUNTINGDON RD
BOSS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100609856).
BOSS, MARJORIE P. (Voter ID number 100609860).
BOSS, MARK MORAN (Voter ID number 100646277).

1005 KRISTANNA DR
BERRY, MATTHEW JARED (Voter ID number 100707973).
BERRY, REBECCA LEAKE (Voter ID number 100616313).
BERRY, TOMMY LEE (Voter ID number 100616314).

1006 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
WILLARD, JOSEPH RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100729469).
WILLARD, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number 107349684).

1006 CORNELL DR
MARKEE, KENNETH DAVID (Voter ID number 100717750).

1006 KRISTANNA DR
DANIEL, CARRIE DENISE (Voter ID number 100708540).
DANIEL, HOWARD (Voter ID number 100707512).
DANIEL, MEGAN PAIGE (Voter ID number 119137678).

1006 W 19TH ST
APT C

WILLIAMS, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100722861).

1007 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MARCH, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 120395459).
MARCH, JUSTIN ALAN (Voter ID number 120395518).

1007 CORNELL DR
BLAIR, ANDREW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100717379).
BLAIR, JESSICA AIELLO (Voter ID number 100717435).

1007 E 26TH ST
GUYNN, DAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 100731943).
GUYNN, DANIEL CODY (Voter ID number 100712717).
GUYNN, MARTINA M. (Voter ID number 100712856).

1007 W 28TH PL
MCGILLEM, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100664959).

1008 AMHERST RD
TIMMONS, MAGGIE S. (Voter ID number 100615008).
TOLLIVER, LE ANN (Voter ID number 100721103).

1008 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
DAVIS, PETRENIA ALMECA (Voter ID number 117919830).

1008 CORNELL DR
BOUTWELL, JOHN LANCE (Voter ID number 115064700).
BOUTWELL, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 114077748).
DUNCAN, LAUREN A. (Voter ID number 116772382).

1008 HUNTINGDON RD
BOWDEN, JEANETTE G. (Voter ID number 100609877).

1008 KRISTANNA DR
STOPKA, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 100673620).
STOPKA, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 118562557).
STOPKA, RHONDA HOLLEY (Voter ID number 100691967).
STOPKA, STEPHEN T. (Voter ID number 120219020).

1008 OXFORD DR
KEEN, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 117352172).
RADZIWON, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 100626170).

1008 VENETIAN WAY
TODD, CHARLES TRACY (Voter ID number 100641014).
TODD, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 100615029).
TODD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 100615030).

1009 CORNELL DR
EDWARDS, CARLA RENEE (Voter ID number 100635391).
VASTA, ALFRED ANDREW (Voter ID number 118947003).

1009 HUNTINGDON RD
WITALEC, MARY PERLINA (Voter ID number 100723302).

1009 OXFORD DR
SPENCER, DEAN M. (Voter ID number 100639683).

1009 W 28TH PL
HAMILTON, TONYA DENISE (Voter ID number 119056811).
HOEFLING, DANIELLE CIMONE (Voter ID number 115444690).
HOEFLING, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 100672277).
HOEFLING, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 100690119).

101 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
BERMUDEZ GONZALEZ, EVELYN (Voter ID number 120323841).
DIAZ BERMUDEZ, EIMEE (Voter ID number 120761005).
DIAZ BERMUDEZ, MARIANGELY (Voter ID number 119041540).
DIAZ OROZCO, LUIS MIGUEL (Voter ID number 118304323).

101 HARRISON PL
GAAL, JUDY GAIL (Voter ID number 100692596).
GAAL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100607160).

101 JENKS CIR
HUGUENARD, ELLIOT J. (Voter ID number 100710943).
HUGUENARD, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 100723734).
HUGUENARD, WILLIAM MORRIS (Voter ID number 100702160).

101 KENNESAW LN
BULTMANN, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 100644477).
BULTMANN, INIS E. (Voter ID number 100644479).

101 LAKERIDGE DR
KING, JOSHUA RUEBEN (Voter ID number 119992805).

101 LIMESTONE LN
SWARTZ, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number 100636929).
SWARTZ, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number 119425998).

101 LAKERIDGE DR
KING, KALAH JANET (Voter ID number 120285607).
KING, REGINALD (Voter ID number 116277301).

101 QUEENS CIR
ALBRITTON, PATRICIA HESS (Voter ID number 100712407).
ALBRITTON, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 100634010).

101 RIDGECREST CT
ENGLAND, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number 116825498).
MEJIA, GERARDO (Voter ID number 100736303).
SMITH, MELODYE ANN (Voter ID number 100614489).

101 TIMBER LN
MAIER, LORRI LEE (Voter ID number 100679268).
MAIER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 100661323).

101 WOOD TRL
POLLINO, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 100643716).
POLLINO, RUSSELL G. (Voter ID number 100622082).

1010 CORNELL DR
FITZGERALD, GERALD (Voter ID number 100627927).
FITZGERALD, RENEE B. (Voter ID number 100629511).

1010 E 26TH ST
HAMPTON, KENDRA PAGE (Voter ID number 111064651).
HAMPTON, MARGIE W. (Voter ID number 116580635).
MACMILLAN, FRANCES NEAL (Voter ID number 113772599).
MACMILLAN, JAROD SHANE (Voter ID number 118966356).

1011 AMHERST RD
WALKER, STELLA N. (Voter ID number 100628315).
WALKER, WAYNE MOULDER (Voter ID number 100628316).

1011 CORNELL DR
LOVE, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100666457).

1011 VENETIAN WAY
BEASON, STEPHEN CARLTON (Voter ID number 106071854).
JOH, MACKENZIE A. (Voter ID number 119116879).
JOH, MADISON AARON (Voter ID number 119506040).
JOH, RAYMOND ADAM (Voter ID number 100653349).

1012 AMHERST RD
KINKER, APRIL MERRITT (Voter ID number 116370479).

1012 CORNELL DR
ANGE, MARY V. (Voter ID number 100614866).

1012 HUNTINGDON RD
WALKER, CHERISH LUCINDA (Voter ID number 100716862).
WALKER, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 118450451).

1012 OXFORD DR
COPELAND, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 100706231).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
GODMAN, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 100728954).
TARPEIN, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100710037).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
APT A

BROWN, WILLIAM BARRETT (Voter ID number 100657883).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT B

PAPE, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 100728323).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT C

ALFINEZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 119250511).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT D

POWELL, GARY GARLAN (Voter ID number 114923067).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT H

WARREN, CAROLYN F. (Voter ID number 118251879).
WARREN, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number 118251865).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT J

DAVIS, HEATHER ELAINE (Voter ID number 100707242).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT A

BURK, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 118869217).
TARPEIN, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 100712141).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT B

PAPE, CHILTON SCOTT (Voter ID number 100712246).
PAPE, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 100712078).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT F

HINSON, AMY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 104702200).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT G

NICHOLS, BARBARA SUSANNA (Voter ID number 100669136).

1012 E 24TH PLZ
LOT J

DAVIS, ROBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100703765).

1013 AMHERST RD
MCMANUS, DENNIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100640402).
MCMANUS, KIMBERLY LYN (Voter ID number 100641625).
PYBUS, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 104158300).

1013 OXFORD DR
HOUSER, JASON STEVEN (Voter ID number 114842439).

1013 W 28TH PL
GOODWIN, WARREN H. (Voter ID number 100654297).
GRANT, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 100688051).
GRANT, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 100688052).
GRANT, SAMANTHA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 121221853).
HOLSTEGGE, JOEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 121221549).
HOLSTEGGE, LEVI CASEY (Voter ID number 118580208).
HOLSTEGGE, MELISSA FAITH (Voter ID number 114574407).
MILLER, MARK CLINTON (Voter ID number 100697213).

1014 CORNELL DR
WRIGHT, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 100643736).
WRIGHT, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100657608).

1014 E 26TH ST
JOHNSON, SHANNON JOSETTA (Voter ID number 100640641).
NELSON, JOSEPHINE JOINER (Voter ID number 100618491).
NELSON, ROBERT MARTELL (Voter ID number 100607552).

1015 AMHERST RD
CONSOLI, LOUIS (Voter ID number 100615260).

1015 E 24TH PLZ
MOORE, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 104712951).

1016 AMHERST RD
TROIKE, KATHRYN J. (Voter ID number 100719111).

1016 HUNTINGDON RD
DERISO, JACK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100689659).
DERISO, LISA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100689661).

1016 OXFORD DR
HOLMES, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 100655689).
LONG, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115483985).

1016 VENETIAN WAY
SIMS, DIANA JEAN (Voter ID number 100667328).
SIMS, JULIE R. (Voter ID number 118135123).

1017 HUNTINGDON RD
CLAUNCH, JOEL HENRY (Voter ID number 115215055).

1017 OXFORD DR
STALLINS, ROSE B. (Voter ID number 100613632).

1017 E 26TH ST
DAY, CLYDE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 108888762).
STRICKLAND, JACOB C. (Voter ID number 119471964).
STRICKLAND, VALERIE JOYCE (Voter ID number 100650363).

1017 W 28TH PL
LIPOVSKY, ELLEN DARNELL (Voter ID number 100641712).
LIPOVSKY, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100626591).
USERA, BRITTANI DARNELL (Voter ID number 117718743).

1018 HARVARD AVE
HOPE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100615901).

1019 AMHERST RD
BRYTE, JUDY GORE (Voter ID number 100683385).
DIMING, THEODORA (Voter ID number 100676525).
SCHMIDT, FRANCIS X. (Voter ID number 116430200).

1019 CLEMSON CIR
FULLER, DARYL LEE (Voter ID number 100625954).
FULLER, LEIGH N. (Voter ID number 100633816).

1019 HARVARD AVE
KIEP, ANITA G. (Voter ID number 100641940).

102 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
LATHEM, CASEY J. (Voter ID number 114417860).
LATHEM, KELLY NOEL (Voter ID number 114417866).

102 CAMELOT CIR
MEEKS, CADE AARON (Voter ID number 120805054).
MEEKS, KRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 100689755).
MEEKS, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 113982541).

102 CANDLEWICK CIR
BENTON, CHERIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100720130).
HAGEDON, MARGARET LESLIE (Voter ID number 100636925).
HAGEDON, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 100636920).

102 FOX RIDGE RD
ELETTO, CALOGERO (Voter ID number 100677425).

102 HARRISON PL
PRITCHARD, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 100627788).
PRITCHARD, NANCY (Voter ID number 100627787).

102 HILLVIEW CIR
HALL, LEONARD B. (Voter ID number 100632169).
HOOKS, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 100617112).
HOOKS, HENRY T. (Voter ID number 100617113).
HOOKS, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 116689282).

102 JOY CIR
MUTTI, MICAH D. (Voter ID number 120204127).
MUTTI, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 107350252).

102 KENNESAW LN
BROWN, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100625829).
NICHOLSON, MARK AARON (Voter ID number 100670552).
NICHOLSON, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 118025013).

102 LAKERIDGE DR
CHATMAN, JATAVIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 115965008).
CHATMAN, TOMMY (Voter ID number 100630370).
CHATMAN, TYLER LAMAR (Voter ID number 119563770).
CHATMAN, YVONNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100630298).

102 LIMESTONE LN
JANSENIUS, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114319215).

102 LOYOLA LN
ZINSZER, AMY B. (Voter ID number 100630672).
ZINSZER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100637686).
ZINSZER, ELIZABETH NICOLE (Voter ID number 120020187).

102 QUEENS CIR
BROWN, LARRY T. (Voter ID number 108839854).
BROWN, REBECCA ALICE (Voter ID number 114722652).

102 SPRINGHILL CIR
ENZOR, PHALA ANN (Voter ID number 100693668).

102 TIMBER LN
SIMPSON, LARRY MARCUS (Voter ID number 120403064).
SIMPSON, VONDA KAY (Voter ID number 120403102).

102 WOOD TRL
RHODES, ISAAC HENRY (Voter ID number 100677188).
RHODES, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 100653665).
RHODES, DANIEL ZACHARY (Voter ID number 120285719).

1020 AMHERST RD
OWENS, INEZ D. (Voter ID number 100629102).
OWENS, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 115365555).
OWENS, PENNY A HINTON (Voter ID number 115365610).

1020 CLEMSON CIR
EDIGER-PECK, KYLE ALDEN (Voter ID number 100665637).
ROBERTS, A NOLENE (Voter ID number 100623017).

1020 HARVARD AVE
BOGART, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 100626412).

1020 HUNTINGDON RD
MARTIN, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 119290502).

1020 OXFORD DR
WILSON, WILLIAM HARRY (Voter ID number 100633227).

1020 VENETIAN WAY
WHITE, DANIEL JACK (Voter ID number 118280317).
WHITE, PAUL DEAN (Voter ID number 118300329).
WHITE, TONYA S. (Voter ID number 118788614).

1021 CLEMSON CIR
COOK, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 114401265).
HATTER, KAREN ARLOS (Voter ID number 119115822).

1021 HARVARD AVE
WOMMACK, CECIL ALVIN (Voter ID number 100675845).
WOMMACK, ERIN BLAIR (Voter ID number 116774412).
WOMMACK, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100687671).

1021 HUNTINGDON RD
LEAKE, PATSY R. (Voter ID number 100611874).
LEAKE, WALTER JOE (Voter ID number 100638986).

1021 W 28TH PL
BONGIOVANNI, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 100633977).
BONGIOVANNI, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100633976).

1023 AMHERST RD
WATSON, LINDSEY JOY (Voter ID number 100719364).
WATSON, ZACHARY RYAN (Voter ID number 115492885).

1023 HARVARD AVE
PAGLAICCETTI, DONNA LEE (Voter ID number 100703533).

1024 AMHERST RD
LUECKEMEYER, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 117592479).

1024 CLEMSON CIR
STEELE, GREGORY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100669885).

1024 HUNTINGDON RD
HENDRICKS, LOLA COX (Voter ID number 100729790).
HENDRICKS, SYBIL M. (Voter ID number 100611366).

1024 OXFORD DR
CUTI, ANGELA JOSIE (Voter ID number 111885272).
HARRISON, JENNIFER CHRISTI (Voter ID number 100647790).
VICKERS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100639924).
VICKERS, REGINALD E. (Voter ID number 100646918).

1024 VENETIAN WAY
WARNICK, MICHAEL BRIAN (Voter ID number 100654354).
WARNICK, TOMI HELENA (Voter ID number 100643388).
EVANS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 120133813).

1025 CLEMSON CIR
COBB, MICHAEL ALAN (Voter ID number 100696919).
HAMM, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 100611220).

1025 HARVARD AVE
JOHNSON, STACEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 100668348).

1025 OXFORD DR
LINN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 107883148).

1025 VENETIAN WAY
REED, ANDREW V. (Voter ID number 115796632).
REED, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100647851).
REED, HEIDI M. (Voter ID number 100705720).
REED, MELISSA I. (Voter ID number 100723034).
REED, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100644290).

1025 W 19TH ST
ADAMS, ADDIE FULLER (Voter ID number 100614217).
ADAMS, DONALD WINFORD (Voter ID number 100629860).
BAGWELL, CORA LYNN (Voter ID number 100626914).
BALDWIN, MICKIE J. (Voter ID number 100638516).
BRUCE, THELMA C. (Voter ID number 100610004).
BRYAN, CLYDE MITCHELL (Voter ID number 100610477).
CAZALAS, MICHAEL KENNEDY (Voter ID number 100625398).
CLARK, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 100644699).
CLEMMONS, TARRA LYNN (Voter ID number 100723995).
CLEMMONS, TREVOR KENNETH (Voter ID number 100661330).
DAVIS, SHARON F. (Voter ID number 100670720).
DURMAN, MARY JO (Voter ID number 100615795).
DYKE, DENNIS FRED (Voter ID number 100624380).
ELLIOTT, GERALDINE BOYD (Voter ID number 100704268).
ELLIOTT, ROBERT DELWIN (Voter ID number 100704198).
ETIENNE, CARA MAE (Voter ID number 100630533).
EVANS, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 100610779).
EWERT, SUE Z. (Voter ID number 100666420).
FOGLE, PEGGY R. (Voter ID number 100662537).
GARDNER, ADAM (Voter ID number 100657178).
GARDNER, SHAINA H. (Voter ID number 100687582).
HANNAH, GLENDA B. (Voter ID number 100735840).
HELMS, CHARLES GRANT (Voter ID number 100629497).
JOHNSON, REICHARD KENNETH (Voter ID number 100724814).
KENT, BETTY COX (Voter ID number 104290887).
KIRKLAND, JANNIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100612110).
LOWELL, MARSHA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 100659053).
MAJORS, LEE HOLLAND (Voter ID number 100729251).
MARTIN, ADDIE J. (Voter ID number 100721022).
MARTIN, STEPHEN ALLEN (Voter ID number 100699635).
MILLER, JANICE C. (Voter ID number 100713457).
MITCHELL, BERNADETTE EVE (Voter ID number 114196451).
MOORMAN, TARA ALFORD (Voter ID number 116030851).
PREZIOSI, ALLAN GEORGE (Voter ID number 100626672).
PREZIOSI, MARGUERITE B. (Voter ID number 100626673).
RADER, JENNIFER DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100722167).
RADER, SHAWN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100687847).
RAMIREZ, PAMELA WARD (Voter ID number 100711444).
RICHARDS, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 100660547).
ROBINSON, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 100632613).
SIX, DOMINIC IVAMAE (Voter ID number 100700703).
SPIVEY, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 100615457).
SULLIVAN, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 100615849).
TEER, SALLY F. (Voter ID number 100689797).
THORPE, VICKY R. (Voter ID number 100618307).
WADE, MAUREEN COPE (Voter ID number 100637266).
WADE, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 100637268).
WARD, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 100732195).
WEBB, GINA WELLER (Voter ID number 100658643).
WENTWORTH, MARGARET ROSE (Voter ID number 100637887).
WENTWORTH, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 100637913).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 10 D

CHAYES, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 100613136).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 10B

AULWURM, JEFFREY TODDE (Voter ID number 100663646).
HARMON, SHAWNA LYNN (Voter ID number 120584821).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 10C

BEEN, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 118794295).
BEEN, HAROLD GLENN (Voter ID number 120137859).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 11A

HARGREAVE, BETH DORSEY (Voter ID number 100614257).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 11C

DANIELS, AARON LEE (Voter ID number 116397814).
HILL, GEORGE O. (Voter ID number 117088008).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 12-A

MOORMAN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100629256).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 12A

JOHNSON, JASON T. (Voter ID number 100659615).
JOHNSON, KATHERINE INGLES (Voter ID number 100657218).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 12D

FERRELL, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 119980318).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 13D

JORGENSEN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 117029969).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 13A

EARNEST, CHALMOS R. (Voter ID number 100630513).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 14-D

RICHARD, EMILY GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 108373146).
RICHARD, WILLIAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 108373147).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 15-A

ZUKOWSKI, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100643964).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 17B

STREAM, MERIBETH L. (Voter ID number 100647083).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 17D

CANTRELL, MARLENE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 100665558).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 18A

FLEMING, DUSTAN RYAN (Voter ID number 117765072).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 18D

WARREN, JANICE (Voter ID number 111829282).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 23-A

CLARK, CORRINE E. (Voter ID number 114273853).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 23-D

WENTWORTH, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 116019429).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 27A

BOUTHOT, FELICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100726189).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 28-B

GILBERT, DIANE S. (Voter ID number 116554029).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 3A

HOLMAN, LENORA WINDHAM (Voter ID number 100611245).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 5-B

O'ROURKE, LEROY E. (Voter ID number 100644024).
O'ROURKE, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 100644026).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 5C

SQUIER, KRISTEN JULIA (Voter ID number 116261120).
SQUIER, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 116261072).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 5D

SEGERS, RANDY CLAY (Voter ID number 100646900).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 5C

HINTON, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100702440).
SMITH, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100676713).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 6B

HOOD, CHASITY LYNN (Voter ID number 117958736).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT C-15

MCCLUNG, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 100665457).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT C-8

DRAEGER, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 100669987).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 12B

ALEXANDER, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 117559967).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 14B

MCCOLLUM, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 100632532).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 15C

COTTON, LORRAINE MURPHY (Voter ID number 100726833).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 7A

FEAGANS, JASON (Voter ID number 100660057).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 7D

GARRISON, JANET MURIEL (Voter ID number 100642832).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 1 B

DALLAS, BARBARA EATON (Voter ID number 100717685).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 11D

COLE, DINA FAY (Voter ID number 100725123).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 16-A

GREEN, JUDY ANN (Voter ID number 114386991).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 16-D

CAPPS, JAMES SPENCER (Voter ID number 100633782).
FREEMAN, KARON DANIEL (Voter ID number 100706745).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 16A

ADAMS, NICHOLAS LYNN (Voter ID number 114404259).
GREEN, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 100664129).
GREEN, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 120215834).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 23C

GROSS, JULIA LA-BRACHE (Voter ID number 100614750).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 27B

MITCHELL, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 114196454).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 2C

DOBSON, GABRIELLE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100703341).
DOBSON, ROBERT CASEY (Voter ID number 100681642).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 8D

THOMAS, BRITTANY SHAUN (Voter ID number 117990021).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT N

WORKMAN, ANDREA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100659552).

1025 W 19TH ST
GARRISON, CHARLES WENDELL (Voter ID number 100646296).
LOWELL, RACHEL VICTORIA (Voter ID number 115047373).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 14-A

RILEY, DOLORES G. (Voter ID number 120354533).
RILEY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 120354561).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 14C

VARGAS, HADASSAH REBEKAH (Voter ID number 115058503).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 6B

CROOM, STEPHENS GAILLARD (Voter ID number 120593569).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 28C

MEADOWS, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 100609062).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 11-D

TILLERY, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number 100630111).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT 18D

WARREN, THOMAS GEORGE (Voter ID number 100722760).

1025 W 19TH ST
APT B-12

ALEXANDER, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100731762).

1025 W 19TH ST
UNIT 9-B

HEREDIA, SHARON JEAN (Voter ID number 116781770).

1026 E 24TH PLZ
HENDERSON, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 100624111).
HUDGENS, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100707936).
ULRICH, FRANKLIN JOHN (Voter ID number 100710556).

1026 E 24TH PLZ
LOT 4

HEWETT, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 116267104).

1026 E 24TH PLZ
LOT 6

BURK, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 115100935).

1026 E 24TH PLZ
LOT 8

READMAN, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 114664379).

1026 E 24TH PLZ
LOT 4

HEWETT, ASHLEY GLENN (Voter ID number 100700030).

1027 AMHERST RD
DEWAR, SYLVIA S. (Voter ID number 100636649).

1028 OXFORD DR
DYBDAL, STEPHANIE FORRESTER (Voter ID number 100735177).
DYBDAL, THOMAS JUSTIN (Voter ID number 100692450).
TAYLOR, JUDY PORTER (Voter ID number 100719833).

1028 VENETIAN WAY
CHAPMAN, BROOKE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 120605293).
CHAPMAN, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 100637245).

1028 E 26TH ST
CRUM, ALLENE BROWN (Voter ID number 100616087).

1029 HUNTINGDON RD
TUCKER, BETTY K. (Voter ID number 100615067).
TUCKER, HUGH H. (Voter ID number 100615072).
TUCKER, RICHARD HUGH (Voter ID number 121200291).

1029 OXFORD DR
LEWIS, VIVIAN E. (Voter ID number 100611914).
RIDLEY, DEAN S. (Voter ID number 100612972).

103 CANDLEWICK CIR
FLITCRAFT, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 105996411).
FLITCRAFT, ASHLYN BROOKE (Voter ID number 120235303).
FLITCRAFT, TODD DAVID (Voter ID number 100696302).

103 FOX RIDGE RD
STEWART, KEVIN DAVID (Voter ID number 100635962).
STEWART, ROSEMARY R. (Voter ID number 100656835).

103 HARRISON PL
LEVINE, JACQUELYN P. (Voter ID number 100705792).
LEVINE, MYRON (Voter ID number 100705791).

103 HILLVIEW CIR
SCHELL, GARY D. (Voter ID number 100680252).
SCHELL, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 100677253).

103 KENNESAW LN
SMITH, CAMI B. (Voter ID number 100709145).
SMITH, CHASE H. (Voter ID number 118700386).
SMITH, STEPHEN DEVANE (Voter ID number 100709066).

103 LOYOLA LN
CARR, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 112784914).
METOYER-CARR, TASHAWN A. (Voter ID number 116355942).

103 QUEENS CIR
GARNER, JIMMY RUSTY (Voter ID number 100632770).
O'BOURKE, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 100622822).

103 RIDGECREST CT
SEGREST, SUE FRENCH (Voter ID number 116214222).

103 TIMBER LN
LENCKE, MARK D. (Voter ID number 100673057).
LENCKE, ROSETTA B. (Voter ID number 100643564).
NEWTON, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 100643563).

103 WOOD TRL
FANTASKI, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100630534).
FANTASKI, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100719933).

1030 E 26TH ST
CLARK, CLIFTON DUNLAP (Voter ID number 119601783).
RANEW, VIRGINIA JOAN (Voter ID number 108890876).
CLARK, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 119785956).

1031 AMHERST RD
DANLEY, PAMELA HUMPHREYS (Voter ID number 100638202).

1031 AIRPORT RD
BROOKS, NATHAN WALLACE (Voter ID number 100727228).

1032 OXFORD DR
FREEMAN, DORRIS ANN (Voter ID number 121032283).
FREEMAN, NORMAN KENNETH (Voter ID number 121032312).

1033 OXFORD DR
REVELL, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 100612927).

1034 E 26TH ST
DEMERS, ROBERT LOUIS (Voter ID number 100618659).

1036 OXFORD DR
VAN BEMEN, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100634459).

1038 E 24TH PLZ
BRUCE, ALICIA DIANNE (Voter ID number 117673438).
PARRISH, IDUMA GRACE (Voter ID number 100705657).
PARRISH, LESTER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100618584).

1039 E 24TH PLZ
JOHNSON, LEONZA (Voter ID number 106094740).
JOHNSON, TERESA FLINN (Voter ID number 106116260).

104 CAMELOT CIR
RODENBECK, BEVERLY SUSAN (Voter ID number 100694598).
RODENBECK, ERIC SVEN (Voter ID number 116602223).
RODENBECK, NEIL HERMAN (Voter ID number 106791016).

104 CANDLEWICK CIR
BALKOM, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115306816).

104 FOX RIDGE RD
FISCHER, SAM J. (Voter ID number 100641394).
FISCHER, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114434390).
FISCHER, WANDA DIANE (Voter ID number 100610041).

104 HARRISON PL
LELES, PHYLLIS HUDNELL (Voter ID number 100668473).
LELES, SAM (Voter ID number 100668474).

104 HILLVIEW CIR
DARWIN, JANET A. (Voter ID number 100634300).
DARWIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 100635046).

104 JOY CIR
NORSWORTHY, EVON DENISE (Voter ID number 100813873).

104 KENNESAW LN
RAMOS, CARLOS S. (Voter ID number 100720058).
SMITH, BARRY KENT (Voter ID number 100717447).
VACA, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 100679411).
VACA, SANTIAGO ALFREDO (Voter ID number 100675137).

104 LIMESTONE LN
OPACHICH, HERBERT S. (Voter ID number 100647134).
OPACHICH, SHEILA ANN (Voter ID number 100730782).

104 LOYOLA LN
SHARP, HARRISON FLOYD (Voter ID number 121059335).
SHARP, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 100623759).
SHARP, TANYA TERESA (Voter ID number 100634366).
SHARP, AUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 120134830).

104 MARIN DR
NICHOLS, STEPHEN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100652192).
NICHOLS, MELISSA RAE (Voter ID number 100660784).

104 QUEENS CIR
EUBANKS, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 100616645).
EUBANKS, KARL MICAH (Voter ID number 100614190).
EUBANKS, PAUL H. (Voter ID number 100614192).

104 RIDGECREST CT
STOCKS, JOHNNIE C. (Voter ID number 100620856).
STOCKS, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100620859).

104 SPRINGHILL CIR
RONEY, BRENDA LYNN (Voter ID number 112938372).
VELASQUEZ, JOYCE LYNN (Voter ID number 100649867).

104 TIMBER LN
COPPOLA, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 100700480).
COPPOLA, BRIAN NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 100700479).

1040 OXFORD DR
ALBERT, ANNE T. (Voter ID number 100649879).
ALBERT, CAROLYN ANNE (Voter ID number 118621638).
ALBERT, CASSIDI LEANNE (Voter ID number 119601819).

1040 OXFORD DR
LOT 27

STOLTZFUS, BRIAN TROY (Voter ID number 115926427).

105 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
PAINTER, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100645468).

105 CAMELOT CIR
MCKENZIE, ROBERT GAY (Voter ID number 100639291).
ZIMMERMAN, NEVIN J. (Voter ID number 100615429).

105 CANDLEWICK CIR
MULLINS, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 115989811).

105 HARRISON PL
TAYLOR, BETTY P. (Voter ID number 100688172).
TAYLOR, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 100688173).

105 HILLVIEW CIR
ARPINO, ELAINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119245032).

105 LAKERIDGE DR
SALLAWAY, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number 104703552).
SALLAWAY, JOSHUA RAY (Voter ID number 116613004).

105 LIMESTONE LN
MATSON, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 100614403).
MATSON, KENNETH CHARLES (Voter ID number 100614404).

105 LOYOLA LN
FERNANDEZ, JENNA LYNN (Voter ID number 113014318).
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 100613596).

105 LAKERIDGE DR
SALLAWAY, PHILIP KEVIN (Voter ID number 104709338).

105 OAKWOOD DR
NOBLES, MARCUS DANIEL (Voter ID number 117453058).
NOBLES, THOMAS DANIEL (Voter ID number 100736602).
YOUNG, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 100641344).
SMITH, LENDA C. (Voter ID number 114065676).

105 QUEENS CIR
CARSON, EMILY (Voter ID number 100725609).
GRAHAM, BARBARA RUTH (Voter ID number 118906619).
GRAHAM, JAMES KEVIN (Voter ID number 118908226).
TEMPLETON, STEFFANY (Voter ID number 120393673).

105 TIMBER LN
JOHNSON, LARRY GENE (Voter ID number 120383621).

105 WOOD TRL
LAWRENCE, MARGERY A. (Voter ID number 100649786).
LAWRENCE, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 100649049).

106 CAMELOT CIR
CROWELL, AMIE (Voter ID number 100724875).

106 CANDLEWICK CT
MANIKAS, ELAINE (Voter ID number 100706881).
SELBY, GERALD PAUL (Voter ID number 100654176).

106 FOX RIDGE RD
SIMS, GREGORY EDWARD (Voter ID number 100671357).
SIMS, TIFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100692885).

106 HARRISON PL
BRUNETTE, MARQUA L. (Voter ID number 114531639).

106 HILLVIEW CIR
HAMMONS, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100651364).
HAMMONS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 100654376).

106 JOY CIR
WEEKS, BILLY RAY (Voter ID number 100620526).
WEEKS, CARMEL LYNN (Voter ID number 100620529).

106 LIMESTONE LN
NEWSOME, CASSIE J. (Voter ID number 100641275).
NEWSOME, KENNETH EDWARD (Voter ID number 100631725).

106 LOYOLA LN
REEVES, DEBORAH HUGHES (Voter ID number 100639944).

106 MARIN DR
MARQUIS, ALYCE B. (Voter ID number 100625590).
MARQUIS, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 100628801).

106 QUEENS CIR
FISHER, DONALD Z. (Voter ID number 100629322).
FISHER, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100629323).

106 RIDGECREST CT
HAUN, LACEY L. (Voter ID number 116458411).
FLOWERS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 100719370).

107 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
JOHNSON, ANTONIO E. (Voter ID number 119412880).

107 CANDLEWICK CIR
GADDIS, TIESA CHANTYSE (Voter ID number 120743560).
HINSON, CASSANDRA YVONNE (Voter ID number 100661303).
HINSON, CRESHONDA TIESA (Voter ID number 117105188).
HINSON, TOMMY (Voter ID number 100656810).
WILLIAMS, LADERRIA DYNITA (Voter ID number 100657518).

107 HARRISON PL
MOORE, J PATRICIA (Voter ID number 100684684).

107 LAKERIDGE DR
ANDERSON, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 100687059).
SUTTON, BURGIE A. (Voter ID number 115551058).

107 LIMESTONE LN
MOHSIN, ATA UL (Voter ID number 114018532).
MOHSIN, HIFZA KOUSER (Voter ID number 118562916).

107 LOYOLA LN
HYSINGER, JACK DALE (Voter ID number 100664570).
MARLOW, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 118027219).

107 MARIN DR
CONKLING, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100628441).
CONKLING, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 100628458).

107 OAKWOOD DR
LEWIS, WANER S. (Voter ID number 100615449).

107 QUEENS CIR
MORGAN, LINDSAY NOEL (Voter ID number 117195734).
PARKER, JESSE JETT (Voter ID number 115118851).
PARKER, ROGER DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100625183).
PARKER, SHELLY DENISE (Voter ID number 100687973).

107 RIDGECREST CT
PRATHER, INEZ (Voter ID number 100612809).

107 TIMBER LN
BURLESON, HAYES H. (Voter ID number 100625631).
BURLESON, LORI R. (Voter ID number 100625689).

108 CAMELOT CIR
FULLET, CHARLES RIDDELL (Voter ID number 100637698).
FULLET, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100637593).
FULLET, WHITNEY EILEEN (Voter ID number 100693402).

108 CANDLEWICK CT
DAVIS, JAMES REX (Voter ID number 118672299).
DAVIS, KATHRYN PETTEWAY (Voter ID number 118619873).

108 FOX RIDGE RD
JINKS, NANCY D. (Voter ID number 100610506).
JINKS, RUSSELL MOODY (Voter ID number 100611522).

108 HARRISON PL
AKIN, MARY JESSICA (Voter ID number 118226007).
AKIN, RUSH E. (Voter ID number 100610156).
COONEY, GALE F. (Voter ID number 100637100).

108 JENKS CIR
LASHLEY, DAYTON H. (Voter ID number 100641159).

108 JOY CIR
BAIN, TERUKO S. (Voter ID number 115794127).
EVANS, JIMMY E. (Voter ID number 100709382).

108 LIMESTONE LN
FRASER, ANDREW HAVEN (Voter ID number 116511978).
FRASER, BEVERLEY M. (Voter ID number 100640730).
FRASER, CLAIRE E. (Voter ID number 118218502).
FRASER, DANA J. (Voter ID number 100640729).
FRASER, JULIANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120136364).

108 LOYOLA LN
HOLT, PATSY P. (Voter ID number 100631634).
HOLT, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 100606899).
HOLT, PATSY P. (Voter ID number 120237029).
HOLT, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 120237004).

108 MARIN DR
GRANGER, DAVID HYLTON (Voter ID number 120536505).
JAY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 100683627).

108 QUEENS CIR
TURNER, BRITTON M. (Voter ID number 116939951).
TURNER, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number 100713767).

108 RIDGECREST CT
BRIGHT, MICHAEL LAVELLE (Voter ID number 119585266).
MCKERNAN, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 113972384).

108 W BALDWIN RD
GRAY, ANN P. (Voter ID number 100627048).
GRAY, NOLAN K. (Voter ID number 100624060).

109 CANDLEWICK CIR
KICHURA, BRAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100684261).
KICHURA, BRYAN P. (Voter ID number 100725177).
KICHURA, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 100623224).
KICHURA, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 100623131).

109 CONCORD CIR
CHILDERS, GREGORY EDWARD (Voter ID number 100636353).
CHILDERS, MORRIS G. (Voter ID number 100610144).
CHILDERS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 100610145).
CHILDERS, SCOTT LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100697649).

109 FOX RIDGE RD
PIZZA, ELISABETH MELISSA (Voter ID number 116684584).
PIZZA, MELISSA JANE (Voter ID number 100641874).
PIZZA, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 100641964).
PIZZA, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100726634).

109 HARRISON PL
SELF, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100621376).
SELF, FRANK FULTON (Voter ID number 100621377).

109 LAKERIDGE DR
ADAMS, TRACY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 115189142).
ADAMS, VIRGINIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115653645).

109 LOYOLA LN
BROWN, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100713339).
BROWN, GARRETT DREW (Voter ID number 100731039).
HUHN, KIM D. (Voter ID number 100662791).
HUHN, ROSS E. (Voter ID number 100664801).

109 RIDGECREST CT
CHRISTENSEN, ANITA YVONNE (Voter ID number 100618349).

109 SPRINGHILL CIR
GOBER, AREDIA (Voter ID number 100610818).
NIXON, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 100612603).

11 HARVARD CIR
COX, CHARLES I. (Voter ID number 100660610).
LENCE, VICTORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100665568).
THOMPSON, MARSHALL E. (Voter ID number 120235832).

11 PRINCETON CIR
STOKES, SA'ZANE (Voter ID number 100613695).
WEATHERSBEE, MATTIE E. (Voter ID number 100615198).

110 FOX RIDGE RD
HOERRNER, HARRIETT HENTZ (Voter ID number 100690587).

110 HARRISON PL
COGGINS, DONNA MITCHELL (Voter ID number 114351201).
COGGINS, JOEL RUSSELL (Voter ID number 114359057).
COGGINS, KELLI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116475118).

110 LAKERIDGE DR
TANGUAY, OLIVETTE A. (Voter ID number 100634941).
TANGUAY, PETER VINCENT (Voter ID number 100715413).

110 LOYOLA LN
FAULKENBERRY, LOIS PAUL (Voter ID number 100676403).

110 MARIN DR
LEVANTI, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100713786).

110 RIDGECREST CT
HILL, CHRISTY R. (Voter ID number 100611401).

1100 BRENAU TER
HUMMEL, GELIA K. (Voter ID number 100611546).

1100 EMORY DR
COLEMAN, LISA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 100727549).

1100 HARVARD AVE
OUZTS, MELISSA SIMMONS (Voter ID number 105156161).
OUZTS, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 105061750).

1100 KRISTANNA DR
QUINTANA, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 118460338).
QUINTANA, ALEXANDER EDMUND (Voter ID number 115489783).
QUINTANA, ANDREW DUNN (Voter ID number 117665171).
QUINTANA, EDMUND D. (Voter ID number 100618646).
QUINTANA, MARIAN DENISE (Voter ID number 100635347).

1100 W 22ND ST
HUNT, HILT LAVELL (Voter ID number 100610203).
HUNT, PAULA P. (Voter ID number 100686358).

1101 AMHERST RD
MEEK, JONATHAN THEA (Voter ID number 100628576).

1101 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
VICKERS, EDWIN BOYD (Voter ID number 100722874).
VICKERS, LORI Z. (Voter ID number 100722873).

1101 BRENAU TER
VILLARS, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 100705723).
VILLARS, JOSHUA LEE (Voter ID number 119977630).
VILLARS, SARA LYNN (Voter ID number 119978387).

1101 LINDENWOOD DR
MARICLE, RICKY EDWARD (Voter ID number 118142586).
PAGANO, CHARLES LEON (Voter ID number 116779580).

1101 YALE AVE
MCCOLLUM, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 100685948).
MCCOLLUM, PAULA ANN (Voter ID number 100730947).

1101 W 22ND ST
RIVERO, ANGEL (Voter ID number 109251794).
RIVERO, MAGALY A. (Voter ID number 109251795).
RIVERO, VANESSA (Voter ID number 100718987).

1102 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
HAHN, LESTER LEE (Voter ID number 100725962).
HAHN, NANCY BERGER (Voter ID number 100610999).

1102 CALABRIA RD
HILL, EUGENE MARVIN (Voter ID number 116720918).
HILL, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100658341).
HILL, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 100726735).

1102 EMORY DR
LYNAH, PATRICK J. (Voter ID number 100692948).
SPARKS, ALLEN JAMES (Voter ID number 115105532).
SPARKS, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 100617778).

1102 HARVARD AVE
DESTIVAL, DEVIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 100712202).
HABECK, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number 113994833).

1103 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
BOSS, KEVIN KOREY (Voter ID number 100734397).
SCHUSTER, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 121343030).

1103 BRENAU TER
WATSON, BEVERLY C. (Voter ID number 100638800).
WATSON, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100639421).

1103 EMORY DR
COCEANO, BARRY W. (Voter ID number 100630321).
LIVECCHE, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 100719439).

1103 HARVARD AVE
DONAHUE, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 100610492).
DONAHUE, MARY THERESA (Voter ID number 100610493).

1103 LINDENWOOD DR
CLARK, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 111045881).

1103 YALE AVE
HADAWAY, CHLOE M. (Voter ID number 100611175).
HADAWAY, EARL J. (Voter ID number 100611178).
HADAWAY, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 100637386).

1103 W 28TH PL
PINCKARD, KIMBERLEE L. (Voter ID number 118282064).
PINCKARD, STEVEN LARAY (Voter ID number 100708402).

1104 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
GONSHOR, WENDY RAMIE (Voter ID number 100623558).
PERRY, ANDREA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117041302).
STEVENSON, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 113781347).

1104 EMORY DR
PETTIS, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100668163).

1104 HARVARD AVE
DONAHUE, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 100630501).

1104 KRISTANNA DR
AVEY, DANIELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100705975).
GREEN, KRISTI L. (Voter ID number 115177947).
GREEN, MARGARET K. (Voter ID number 100624202).
GREEN, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 100629328).

1105 AMHERST RD
DULL, JUDIE BOB (Voter ID number 100657520).
DULL, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100657526).

1105 EMORY DR
ESPY, TONYA DENISE (Voter ID number 116342395).
COLEMAN, IAN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100710344).

1105 KRISTANNA DR
SHARPE, PAULA C. (Voter ID number 100694519).
SHARPE, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 100692734).
SHARPE, RONALD ADDISON (Voter ID number 118436159).
SHARPE, ZACHARY ADAM (Voter ID number 115579209).

1105 LINDENWOOD DR
LEWIS, AMELDA L. (Voter ID number 100611909).

1105 TUSCANY RD
LEWIS, PRESTON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117673410).
LEWIS, TAYLOR GARRETT (Voter ID number 114702872).

1106 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
CLARKSON, ELIZABETH HOPE (Voter ID number 100708609).
PEARCE, AMY ILYNNE (Voter ID number 116381258).
PEARCE, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 116380358).

1106 CALABRIA RD
DANIELS, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 113958544).
TALLY, ELSIE M. (Voter ID number 113973789).

1106 EMORY DR
WILSON, ROBIN K. (Voter ID number 100730497).

1106 KRISTANNA DR
CASKEY, SUNNI (Voter ID number 120384786).
CASKEY, TYLER GRAY (Voter ID number 120989646).

1107 LINDENWOOD DR
MONTGOMERY, CAMILLE S. (Voter ID number 100645534).
MONTGOMERY, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 100674514).

1107 YALE AVE
DANDY, PEGGY T. (Voter ID number 120414585).
DANDY, TONY ODELL (Voter ID number 119992445).
JOHNSON, JUDY K. (Voter ID number 100607528).

1107 W 28TH PL
TOWNSEND, SHIRLEY C. (Voter ID number 100615062).

1108 HARVARD AVE
PHILLIPS, JENNIE J. (Voter ID number 100622470).

1108 KRISTANNA DR
WEGNER, JARON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118294796).
WEGNER, KELBY W. (Voter ID number 115451826).
WEGNER, MATTHEW WAYNE (Voter ID number 100624290).
WEGNER, STACY K. (Voter ID number 100621456).

1108 TUSCANY RD
LARSON, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number 114775053).
LARSON, SHONTEL JAMIE (Voter ID number 100702805).

1108 YALE AVE
WELCH, ADAM LAMBERT (Voter ID number 100645892).

1109 AMHERST RD
JONES, HOLLY DIANE (Voter ID number 100716019).
JONES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 114531645).
SHIRLING, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100732768).

1109 LINDENWOOD DR
DEMARCO, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 120916641).
DEMARCO, DOMINIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100716794).
VILLARS, STACY NADINE (Voter ID number 100649522).
VILLARS, CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120188174).

1109 TUSCANY RD
DUTE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100644656).
DUTE, LARRY A. (Voter ID number 100644051).

1109 YALE AVE
DELLING, DORIS ANNE (Voter ID number 100628447).
DELLING, RICHARD (Voter ID number 100617127).
WEBB, DANIELLE N. (Voter ID number 115765478).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
HAWKINS, VADA D. (Voter ID number 120384821).
YATES, WILLIE DANIEL (Voter ID number 100679321).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
LOT C

BECKER, DANIEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116791176).
DACUS, SHEINA MEARLINE (Voter ID number 114203110).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
LOT D

MCGUCKIN, JUDY ELLEN (Voter ID number 100677903).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
LOT F

ANDERSEN, LAUREN BETH (Voter ID number 115889165).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
LOT C

MCNEAR, LATORIA O. (Voter ID number 100658662).

1109 E 24TH PLZ
LOT F

HAWKINS, KELLY DARNELL (Voter ID number 100728893).

111 CANDLEWICK CIR
SPYRKA, EUGENE A. (Voter ID number 100633684).
SPYRKA, RENATE (Voter ID number 100633685).

111 FOX RIDGE RD
CARROLL, LORILEE ANN (Voter ID number 118713941).
CARROLL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 118713953).
CONLEY, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 100669288).
CONLEY, JOSEPH LEO (Voter ID number 100669289).

111 HARRISON PL
JAY, BEVERLY QUICK (Voter ID number 100675551).
MAULDIN, NANCY DEA (Voter ID number 100611002).

111 LOYOLA LN
WILLIAMS, BURRES RAY (Voter ID number 100627184).
WILLIAMS, ELSIE H. (Voter ID number 100632810).

111 MARIN DR
GIRILLO, AGNES C. (Voter ID number 100627884).
GIRILLO, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 100627885).

111 QUEENS CIR
HENSON, HEATHER SUZUNNE (Voter ID number 100708228).
HENSON, KARON SUE (Voter ID number 100610908).
HENSON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 100611918).

111 W BALDWIN RD
MILLS, HELEN W. (Voter ID number 100612326).

1110 CALABRIA RD
MASTER, BRETT ALAN (Voter ID number 100718170).
MASTER, VIRGINIA CLAUDINE (Voter ID number 100719116).

1110 HARVARD AVE
LLOYD, VERNELL G. (Voter ID number 100611932).

1110 KRISTANNA DR
LEWANDOWSKI, BARBARA (Voter ID number 115627237).
LEWANDOWSKI, KRIS (Voter ID number 115919578).

1110 YALE AVE
BJORKLUND, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 100641686).

1111 TUSCANY RD
HARTOG, DEANNA LIN (Voter ID number 100735298).

1111 W 28TH PL
MCCOMBS, MARY G. (Voter ID number 100637705).

1112 LINDENWOOD DR
MEYER, MARY RUTH (Voter ID number 100678107).
MEYER, WAYNE SCOTT (Voter ID number 100678108).

1112 TUSCANY RD
SMITH, LINDA JONES (Voter ID number 100636018).

1112 YALE AVE
YOUNG, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 116088565).
STULEN, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 116430835).

1112 E 25TH ST
WELLS, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 100631001).
WELLS, KRYSTAL AMBER (Voter ID number 100714432).
WELLS, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 117361408).
CHERNOCK, RICHARD FRANK (Voter ID number 100638664).

1113 AMHERST RD
FIELDS, LANIS J. (Voter ID number 100643555).

1113 LINDENWOOD DR
BANKS, RUTH F. (Voter ID number 100652755).
PETREA, VANESSA ELAINE (Voter ID number 100690798).

1113 ST ANDREWS BLVD
HOFFMAN, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 100615880).
ESTEP, DALE R. (Voter ID number 120040806).

1114 CALABRIA RD
SAPP, JO B. (Voter ID number 100613375).
SAPP, RICKY DOYLE (Voter ID number 100622813).

1114 YALE AVE
BAGWELL, EVAN G. (Voter ID number 118484270).
BAGWELL, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 100691567).

1114 E 25TH ST
GAINEY, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number 116561151).
GAINEY, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 116561162).
HOBBS, DONALD ASHLEY (Voter ID number 100677587).

1115 LINDENWOOD DR
BURRIS, AMANDA HANNAH (Voter ID number 100675016).
GILBERT, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 117949848).

1115 W 28TH PL
SMITH, NATHAN IAN (Voter ID number 114352434).

1116 E 15TH ST
ROULHAC LAWRENCE, AERIAN CALVIN (Voter ID number 118491472).
ROULHAC, CHARLIE C. (Voter ID number 100615581).

1117 AMHERST RD
BRANNON, FRANCES F. (Voter ID number 100676425).
BRANNON, WILLIAM GENE (Voter ID number 100609915).

1117 LINDENWOOD DR
STANLEY, BETTYE D. (Voter ID number 116252684).
STANLEY, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 100633400).
STANLEY, CLEAVY (Voter ID number 100629430).
STANLEY, MABLE (Voter ID number 100616654).

1119 LINDENWOOD DR
HANSON, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100611234).

1119 E 24TH PLZ
DOWANRD, PEGGY SUE (Voter ID number 100638060).
DOWNARD, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 120798030).

1119 W 28TH PL
MASHBURN, MIKE J. (Voter ID number 100728597).
MASHBURN, RENEE ROWE (Voter ID number 100623771).
MASHBURN, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 100623770).

112 CANDLEWICK CIR
REXROAD, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 100625982).
REXROAD, JO CAROL (Voter ID number 100625834).
REXROAD, JOHNATHAN M. (Voter ID number 117492947).

112 FOX RIDGE RD
BEITZEL, PENNI L. (Voter ID number 100635623).
BEITZEL, SHELLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 117800215).
BEITZEL, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number 100627971).

112 JENKS CIR
PERRYMAN, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 100632565).
PERRYMAN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 100699871).
TATUM, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 100614921).

112 JOY CIR
DANIELS, JACK R. (Voter ID number 100616487).
DANIELS, JAMES COY (Voter ID number 115723856).
DANIELS, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100615495).
GRIFFIN, MELISA LYNN (Voter ID number 118096814).

112 MARIN DR
BROWN, CHRISTINE W. (Voter ID number 100609780).

112 QUEENS CIR
MOORE, MAXINE CT (Voter ID number 100612461).
MOORE, PHILIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 100651584).
MOORE, WESLEY W. (Voter ID number 100624996).

112 RIDGECREST CT
DANSBY, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 113939952).
DANSBY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 100668416).

1121 LINDENWOOD DR
NEEL, HERSCHEL ALAN (Voter ID number 100669022).

1122 E 15TH ST
BROXTON, TERETHA V. (Voter ID number 100636357).

1123 LINDENWOOD DR
WOMACK, DENNIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100733959).
CARROLL, CHRISTINA AMANDA (Voter ID number 100733750).

1125 LINDENWOOD DR
MARTIN, DOUGLAS L. (Voter ID number 100667840).
MARTIN, MATTHEW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116871684).

1125 E 24TH PLZ
HILTON, RANDI C. (Voter ID number 115043706).
RODGERS, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number 100713520).

1126 E 25TH ST
EVERAGE, LLOYD JUNIOR (Voter ID number 100722086).

1126 W 28TH PL
COUGHLIN, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 100719777).
COUGHLIN, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100718895).
COUGHLIN, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 100718894).

1127 LINDENWOOD DR
HICKS, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 100621333).
MAXWELL, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100656676).
SMITH, CRYSTALYNN FAY (Voter ID number 100705584).

1127 E 25TH ST
ROLDAN, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100625166).
ROLDAN, INDIO (Voter ID number 100697029).
WALES, JENELYN (Voter ID number 107582344).

1127 W 28TH PL
MASSO, ALEXANDRA BLAKE (Voter ID number 118118309).
MASSO, JEFFREY LYNN (Voter ID number 100627003).
MASSO, KRISTOFER D. (Voter ID number 118003324).
MASSO, LORI EARNEST (Voter ID number 100610616).

1128 E 25TH ST
LOVE, ARA QUICK (Voter ID number 100715891).

113 CANDLEWICK CIR
HARRINGTON, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 100611323).

113 FOX RIDGE RD
JONES, DAVID WARD (Voter ID number 100713474).
O'SULLIVAN, DENNIS (Voter ID number 100656767).
O'SULLIVAN, TIINA TUULIKKI (Voter ID number 120197475).
ROSE, ANNELY VILBAS (Voter ID number 102056408).
ROSE, CHRISTOPHER ROY MATTI (Voter ID number 102383916).
VAZQUEZ, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 102328433).

113 HARRISON PL
DELLATORE, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 100624959).
DELLATORE, THOMAS V. (Voter ID number 100619297).

113 LAKERIDGE DR
HIERS, LYNN COMPTON (Voter ID number 100662196).
HIERS, RICKY (Voter ID number 100711139).

113 MARIN DR
BARNES, MARIAN J. (Voter ID number 100617672).

113 QUEENS CIR
MARSH, CORINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 116836063).
MARSH, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 116835676).

113 RIDGECREST CT
THORNTON, CAROLYN HUIE (Voter ID number 100612022).

113 W BALDWIN RD
MELVIN, ALISON MITCHELL (Voter ID number 104707666).
MELVIN, ANTHONY ADAM (Voter ID number 104710662).

1130 E 15TH ST
SEARCY, TIMMIE LAVOY (Voter ID number 118412772).

1131 E 24TH PLZ
GUTHRIE, HOLLIS T. (Voter ID number 115405910).

1135 E 24TH PLZ
ELDRIDGE, WENDELL J. (Voter ID number 100610683).
QUICK, LENDY MAX (Voter ID number 100618643).
QUICK, PHYLLIS ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 100618644).

1136 E 25TH ST
QUICK, SHEENA R. (Voter ID number 100635257).
QUICK, STEPHEN LAMAR (Voter ID number 100716843).
WILDER, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 100728462).

1137 E 17TH ST
ANDERSON, LETRICE N. (Voter ID number 100650139).
POPE, DEBORAH JUNE (Voter ID number 119398173).
POWELL, EBONIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118211091).
POWELL, JAMILLA A. (Voter ID number 117492367).

1139 E 15TH ST
JOHNSON, BRIA DESIREE (Voter ID number 120606160).
JOHNSON, DOMINIQUE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119794564).
JOHNSON, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100626967).
JOHNSON, REGINALD F. (Voter ID number 100626968).

114 CANDLEWICK CIR
BLACK, JULIE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100711387).
MCKEAND, DALE J. (Voter ID number 100629087).
MCKEAND, SHERI N. (Voter ID number 100628968).

114 FOX RIDGE RD
DURDEN, JULIE KAY (Voter ID number 100637248).
DURDEN, PAUL ALAN (Voter ID number 100631311).

114 HARRISON PL
STRICKLAND, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 100611515).

114 JOY CIR
BALL, MARK NOLAN (Voter ID number 100698195).

114 LAKERIDGE DR
HESTER, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 100616994).
HESTER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 100616996).

114 MARIN DR
TAYLOR, MARVELL (Voter ID number 100609305).

114 QUEENS CIR
BRAMHALL, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100681064).
RISING, ANDREW CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 102775278).
RISING, JAMES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100728500).
RISING, LEAH WEGLAGE (Voter ID number 100728399).

114 RIDGECREST CT
STARK, DEBBIE BAIN (Voter ID number 100615758).
STARK, JEREMY NEAL (Voter ID number 100711822).

1143 E 15TH ST
RETHERFORD, KRUIS L. (Voter ID number 116680326).

115 CANDLEWICK CIR
PIERZCHALA, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 100637834).
PIERZCHALA, RICHARD PAUL (Voter ID number 100637842).

115 CONCORD CIR
DRESSER, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 100610522).
DRESSER, MATTHEW SHELDON (Voter ID number 100639076).
DRESSER, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 100610523).
DRESSER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 120412189).

115 FOX RIDGE RD
DYKINS, COLLEEN D. (Voter ID number 100632559).
DYKINS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100632560).
YAWN, COURTNEY MAI (Voter ID number 100716127).

115 HARRISON PL
WOODHAM, PATTI D. (Voter ID number 100646923).

115 JENKS CIR
GARRISON, CAROL RAINEY (Voter ID number 100683769).
GARRISON, MARSHALL LEE (Voter ID number 100683770).

115 LAKERIDGE DR
FADELY, APRIL ANN (Voter ID number 100698407).
FADELY, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 100719763).
JULIAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 114324810).

115 MARIN DR
GREENE, DEBORAH JEANNE (Voter ID number 120978623).
LARISEY, LARRY COLEMAN (Voter ID number 100630286).

115 QUEENS CIR
BROWN, GLENDA LEA (Voter ID number 100610444).
BROWN, WYATT L. (Voter ID number 100610455).

115 RIDGECREST CT
CREAMER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100690211).

115 SPRINGHILL CIR
KIMMEL, DAMON NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 100667357).

116 FOX RIDGE RD
NEESE, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 100624027).
NEESE, CHRISTOPHER KYLE (Voter ID number 116876073).
NEESE, MARIAH C. (Voter ID number 119910328).
NEESE, RANDAL J. (Voter ID number 100611151).

116 HARRISON PL
COGBURN, TRINA JO (Voter ID number 100616250).
MILLER, KASSI SHAY (Voter ID number 119737333).

116 JENKS CIR
SMALLWOOD, JIM L. (Voter ID number 100615694).

116 JOY CIR
MCQUINN, MILDRED W. (Voter ID number 100612102).
MCQUINN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100640992).

116 MARIN DR
HARPER, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 114860148).

116 QUEENS CIR
MCCOMISKY, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 115382595).
SEAMAN, ANN MOFFAT (Voter ID number 100645629).
SEAMAN, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 100639356).

116 RIDGECREST CT
BOLDUC, MARCEL RENE (Voter ID number 100720183).
BOLDUC, PEGGY E. (Voter ID number 100720184).
MASSOTH, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 121075598).

116 E BALDWIN RD
SEYMOUR, LUTHER GARY (Voter ID number 100613319).
SEYMOUR, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100613320).

117 CANDLEWICK CIR
CARNS, ANN WORRELL (Voter ID number 114999485).
CARNS, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 114999483).

117 FOX RIDGE RD
TOOLE, CAROLYN SHIRAH (Voter ID number 100623950).

117 HARRISON PL
NEHLIG, EVANNE (Voter ID number 117759855).
NEHLIG, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117759856).

117 LAKERIDGE DR
CORN, WILLENE C. (Voter ID number 100708778).
CARPENTER, KYLES G. (Voter ID number 102563534).

117 MARIN DR
MASON, MACHELLE R. (Voter ID number 100617458).

117 RIDGECREST CT
DRACOS, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 105183107).
RIVES, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 100609214).

118 CANDLEWICK PL
WELLS, BERNADETTE D. (Voter ID number 100687879).
WELLS, BRIANNA RENEE (Voter ID number 115607963).
WELLS, CANDICE DENISE (Voter ID number 115043644).
WELLS, JUSTIN (Voter ID number 119422709).

118 FOX RIDGE RD
MARTINI, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 100632719).
PLATT, THOMAS JACKSON (Voter ID number 118851948).

118 HARRISON PL
SMALLMAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 100644264).
SMALLMAN, JONNIE (Voter ID number 100646784).

118 LAKERIDGE DR
CURENTON, LINDA RAE (Voter ID number 100607454).

118 MARIN DR
SANDLIN, JANICE BRANNING (Voter ID number 100608895).

118 QUEENS CIR
BOND, MICHAEL V. (Voter ID number 100656782).
CAMPBELL, ANDREW CLIFTON (Voter ID number 100720485).
NOBLE, JOY WILSON (Voter ID number 100695759).
NOBLE, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 100695758).

118 RIDGECREST CT
LONGLEY, VICKY WOOD (Voter ID number 114615884).

118 VASSAR CIR
MCDONALD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100612017).
MCDONALD, MAXINE W. (Voter ID number 100612019).

119 CANDLEWICK CIR
FLEMING, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 100627779).

119 HARRISON PL
JUCHNIEWICZ, JOHN EDMUND (Voter ID number 100624209).
JUCHNIEWICZ, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 100624604).

119 LAKERIDGE DR
BERNATTI, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 114812912).
BERNATTI, JOHN AARON (Voter ID number 119958616).
SPENCE, CYNTHIA B. (Voter ID number 100627300).

119 MARIN DR
RIVIERE, JUDITH BROOME (Voter ID number 100623968).
SZATHMARY, KARA B.A. (Voter ID number 118612915).

119 RIDGECREST CT
ISLER, FREDERICK BALDWIN (Voter ID number 100674273).
ISLER, FREDERICK BALDWIN (Voter ID number 100675312).
ISLER, VIRGINIA CREEL (Voter ID number 100612601).

119 SPRINGHILL CIR
LARSON, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 100728732).
MULLIN, MATTHEW DOUGLASS (Voter ID number 118359076).
SANDOWN, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 100648782).

120 CANDLEWICK PL
WAFER, LUCIUS (Voter ID number 100685112).
WAFER, SHARI C. (Voter ID number 116838157).

120 JENKS CIR
SALE, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 100613148).
SALE, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 100613149).

120 MARIN DR
SAVAGE, AUDREY A. (Voter ID number 100620471).

120 OAKWOOD DR
RICH, JOSHUA BRADLEY (Voter ID number 112988089).

120 QUEENS CIR
CAMPBELL, GRAYSON CARWILE (Voter ID number 121312803).
CAMPBELL, LANCE M. (Voter ID number 100708849).
CAMPBELL, TAMMY CARWILE (Voter ID number 100665168).

120 RIDGECREST CT
WESTERVELT, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 100629893).
WESTERVELT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100629894).

1200 BRENAU TER
STIFFLER, AMANDA ISABELLE (Voter ID number 100636404).
STIFFLER, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 100636044).

1200 CORNELL DR
COVINGTON, JESSIE J. (Voter ID number 100610239).
CAJOTE, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119703519).

1200 KRISTANNA DR
HILL, CANDYCE M. (Voter ID number 117894273).
HILL, IRA (Voter ID number 100621343).
HILL, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 100631354).

1200 LINDENWOOD DR
MAY, LLOYD HARRIS (Voter ID number 100733588).
MAY, ROBIN HARRIS (Voter ID number 100633474).

1200 STEPHEN DR
IRIZARRY, OLGA I. (Voter ID number 100716474).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT #2

EDWARDS, TINA RENEE (Voter ID number 100671386).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

MCKNIGHT, TRACY SHARON (Voter ID number 100648896).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

VELAZCO, ERIC CHEYENNE (Voter ID number 118080483).
VELEZ NEGRON, DAVID (Voter ID number 115564417).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

BUCHANAN, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114238057).

1200 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 4

BLAHO, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100676269).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

FUNCHESS, FRANKIE ANN (Voter ID number 100715927).

1200 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

RUIZ IRIZARRY, CHRISTYLINE (Voter ID number 119744133).

1200 YALE AVE
BURNETTE, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 100656973).

1200 W 22ND ST
POWELL, TONY RANDALL (Voter ID number 100618636).

1201 AMHERST RD
TUCKER, WANDA BERRY (Voter ID number 100716824).

1201 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
EVANS, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 120275104).

1201 BRENAU TER
BEHR, MICHAEL GEORGE (Voter ID number 118602147).

1201 CORNELL DR
PRIEST, AUBREIA ANN (Voter ID number 116005200).
PRIEST, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100664163).

1201 EMORY DR
DEAN, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 100610427).
DEAN, T MITCHELL (Voter ID number 115223906).

1201 LINDENWOOD DR
HILL, JAMES KENNETH (Voter ID number 117365325).
SWINT, BELINDA LYNN (Voter ID number 117192107).

1201 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

BERNARD, RANDY LOUIS (Voter ID number 118871639).

1201 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

POSTERT, LINDSIE DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100692992).

1201 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 4

AYERS, ARIAN KENYETTE (Voter ID number 119055858).
AYERS, TAMIKO K. (Voter ID number 119055857).

1201 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

FERNANDEZ, JULIA (Voter ID number 116451864).

1201 STEPHEN DR
APT A

ROSA, LUIS ALBERTO (Voter ID number 116451820).

1201 W 28TH PL
CLIFFORD, BERT D. (Voter ID number 100638328).
CLIFFORD, JESSIKA MARIE (Voter ID number 105187996).

1201 3 STEPHEN DR
HAYES, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 100616242).

1202 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MORRIS, BRITTANY LEE (Voter ID number 118283967).

1202 BRENAU TER
WHITMER, MELVIN J. (Voter ID number 100631030).
WHITMER, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 100631031).

1202 CALABRIA RD
BONNIN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100705557).

1202 CAPRI DR
MAYS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100627964).
MAYS, BILLY LEE (Voter ID number 100627961).
SMITH, DAVID ELLIOT (Voter ID number 100704526).
SMITH, EILEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114386242).

1202 CORNELL DR
KANE, CYNTHIA NOEL (Voter ID number 118279147).
KANE, HUNTER RYAN (Voter ID number 117873799).

1202 EMORY DR
PLUMMER, LINDSAY MAY (Voter ID number 100674664).

1202 KRISTANNA DR
PATTERSON, ROBERT BEACH (Voter ID number 115292024).
PATTERSON, SHAWNNA LEE (Voter ID number 115292002).
SHEA, JEANNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103613446).
SHEA, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 103847971).

1202 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

LEE, RETINA L. (Voter ID number 114531625).

1202 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

HARDIMON, SHARON MARIE (Voter ID number 114769463).
JONES, CONNIE C. (Voter ID number 100686180).
THOMAS, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 116974089).

1202 VENETIAN WAY
AHEARN, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100610141).
AHEARN, SONYA A. (Voter ID number 100610146).

1202 YALE AVE
KINNEY, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 100611754).
KINNEY, REED (Voter ID number 100611756).

1202 W 22ND ST
LUDLOW, DIANE SUSAN (Voter ID number 119466986).
LUDLOW, RICHARD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119466985).
MILLER, JONATHAN EARL (Voter ID number 117378823).

1203 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
DEFABO, VINCENT LEONARD (Voter ID number 120946783).

1203 BRENAU TER
MORRIS, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 100612489).

1203 CAPRI DR
ROMINGER, ANETTA M. (Voter ID number 100633335).
ROMINGER, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 100633334).

1203 CORNELL DR
DUNCAN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100728178).
DUNCAN, KAYLA GAYLE (Voter ID number 114386180).

1203 EMORY DR
SIMS, REGINA LYLES (Voter ID number 100675420).
SIMS, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100676036).

1203 LINDENWOOD DR
CARLSON, ERIC J. (Voter ID number 100692065).
CARLSON, TAMMI C. (Voter ID number 100640844).
LEONARD, TYSON MILES (Voter ID number 119779124).

1203 SAVANNAH DR
HUTCHISON, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 107581325).
HUTCHISON, WARREN J. (Voter ID number 107581324).

1203 STEPHEN DR
FLOYD, ALBERT RAY (Voter ID number 120931942).
GRIMSLEY, JANET N. (Voter ID number 117622029).

1203 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

GREEN, DEANA PEARL (Voter ID number 121240338).

1203 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

RIVERA, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 100674361).

1203 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

CARPENTER, STACY NIKOLE (Voter ID number 104258364).
GREEN, HOWARD A. (Voter ID number 116751399).
GREEN, TONYA L. (Voter ID number 116517040).

1203 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

FLOYD, EFRIM JARROD (Voter ID number 119152447).

1203 TUSCANY RD
HUGHES, BRYON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100689018).

1203 VENETIAN WAY
RAUCH, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 100714534).
RAUCH, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 100714438).

1203 YALE AVE
EDWARDS, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 100700677).
SOUTHALL, TERRY COLIN (Voter ID number 120767495).

1203 E 25TH ST
BERRY, AMANDA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100700244).
BERRY, SHAWN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100722249).
CANNON, LEWIS Terry (Voter ID number 117427845).
ROBINSON, ARIEL LYNN (Voter ID number 120222153).

1203 W 22ND ST
FORREST, SONYA DELYNNE (Voter ID number 110789549).

1204 AMHERST RD
WARD, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 100661214).
WARD, ROSE CAMERON (Voter ID number 100661254).

1204 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
FUENTES, ALFREDO G. (Voter ID number 118335657).
TRANUM, ERIN ROGERS (Voter ID number 100705355).

1204 BRENAU TER
SHAEFFER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 100733030).
SHAEFFER, LESLIE BYRON (Voter ID number 100652950).
SHAEFFER, VICKIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100652948).
SHAEFFER, WILLIAM ARTHUR (Voter ID number 116208209).

1204 CORNELL DR
ADAMCRYK, CATHERINE FAYE (Voter ID number 100730648).
ADAMCRYK, JOHN RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100730649).
ADAMCRYK, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 117300869).

1204 EMORY DR
DOSS, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 100633909).

1204 KRISTANNA DR
MITCHELL, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 115930302).
MITCHELL, CODY R. (Voter ID number 117010083).
MITCHELL, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 114716379).

1204 LINDENWOOD DR
STOWE, ETHEL D. (Voter ID number 100627508).

1204 SAVANNAH DR
HAMM, JAMIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100711348).
HAMM, TOMMY EARL (Voter ID number 100630013).

1204 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

ADKISON, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100685865).

1204 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 3

FLEMING, PIPER E. (Voter ID number 100715097).

1204 YALE AVE
GREENE, HEATHER LAUR'EE (Voter ID number 100702136).
GREENE, JEREMY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100721966).

1204 E 24TH PLZ
OUTLAW, ROBERT AARON (Voter ID number 100719529).

1204 W 22ND ST
MERA, MARCELO (Voter ID number 100685127).

1204 1 STEPHEN DR
DOGODA, BRANDI JEAN (Voter ID number 100729326).

1204 3 STEPHEN DR
FLEMING, LAUREN ELAINE (Voter ID number 113965961).
LANEY, AVEREE (Voter ID number 100732817).
LANEY, FREDERICK REED (Voter ID number 100733314).

1205 AMHERST RD
ADAMS, BROOKE ELAINE (Voter ID number 120684626).
ADAMS, TAMMY RENE (Voter ID number 100638717).
POWELL, TERRANCE LYNN (Voter ID number 100733067).

1205 BRENAU TER
EDENFIELD, JOSHUA LENNETH (Voter ID number 112946263).
VAN LIEROP, ENOCHA LEAH (Voter ID number 102539107).
WILLIAMS, DONNIE EUGENE (Voter ID number 100664756).
WILLIAMS, MONIQUE MARIA (Voter ID number 106055491).

1205 CAPRI DR
HOUSE, KIMBERLEY J. (Voter ID number 100644356).

1205 EMORY DR
MAY, LYNDA B. (Voter ID number 100609056).

1205 LINDENWOOD DR
JOHNSON, CANDI LYN (Voter ID number 100708349).

1205 SAVANNAH DR
GAGNON, CHRISTIAN J. (Voter ID number 113966092).
GAGNON, DANIELLE CATHRINE (Voter ID number 117266666).
GAGNON, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 100637281).
GAGNON, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 100637286).
MAJKA, LACY C. (Voter ID number 100731845).

1205 STEPHEN DR
CRAFT, TRACY JERMAINE (Voter ID number 118177444).
DUNCAN, CHELSEA BROOKE (Voter ID number 116031462).

1205 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

GODWIN, SHANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 100651638).

1205 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

BOND, JENA (Voter ID number 120089510).

1205 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 1

MACKALL, LENTASHIA TIFFANY (Voter ID number 100734929).

1205 STEPHEN DR
HALL, GAGE RYAN (Voter ID number 119738587).

1205 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 2

PHILIPP, RACHEL RYAN (Voter ID number 117493141).

1205 1 STEPHEN DR
HARRELL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100658724).

1206 BRENAU TER
GARRETT, MICHELLE DIANE (Voter ID number 100716846).

1206 CALABRIA RD
JOHNSON, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 100614495).
JOHNSON, REID S. (Voter ID number 100685830).
JOHNSON, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 100639329).

1206 CAPRI DR
DOZIER, ALETHA D. (Voter ID number 100667682).
DOZIER, CATELYN M. (Voter ID number 116032758).
MOMIER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 100727644).

1206 CORNELL DR
HARRIS, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 100641112).
HARRIS, VICKY C. (Voter ID number 100637350).
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER BRANDON (Voter ID number 119892381).

1206 LINDENWOOD DR
KING, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 119391480).

1206 STEPHEN DR
PARKIN, TODD F. (Voter ID number 114094897).

1206 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

PARKIN, LISA J. (Voter ID number 119822464).

1206 TUSCANY RD
JONES, ROGER K. (Voter ID number 100612245).
JONES, SUSIE P. (Voter ID number 116803091).

1206 VENETIAN WAY
SPILLERS, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100630955).

1206 W 22ND ST
DAVIS, ELLEN B. (Voter ID number 100672982).
DAVIS, JIMMY C. (Voter ID number 100672984).

1206 4 STEPHEN DR
WASILEWSKI, MICHAEL ADAM (Voter ID number 100649709).

1207 BRENAU TER
SEGOVIA, DELIA H. (Voter ID number 100613282).
SEGOVIA, JOSE C. (Voter ID number 100613284).
SEGOVIA, JOSE CRUZ (Voter ID number 100625392).

1207 CORNELL DR
BARBERO, JAMES JACOB (Voter ID number 100723984).
BARBERO, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 100608619).

1207 EMORY DR
BARNES, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 100609628).

1207 LINDENWOOD DR
GRINER, ALEXANDER G. (Voter ID number 115171522).
MCNEIL, JULIA D. (Voter ID number 100629913).

1207 SAVANNAH DR
CLEMONS, MINDY MILLER (Voter ID number 116967461).
CLEMONS, ROSS MINER (Voter ID number 100632829).
VACCHIANO, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 107618322).
VACCHIANO, JANE M. (Voter ID number 107618323).

1207 STEPHEN DR
MIDDLETON, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104712494).

1207 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 2

CHIAPPARELLI, A CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100627413).

1207 STEPHEN DR
NOGLE, SHIRLEY B. (Voter ID number 120445537).

1207 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

BISHOP, JOSHUA TAYLOR (Voter ID number 114944470).

1207 VENETIAN WAY
GASKIN, FRANCES ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116024213).
MILLER, CHRIS D. (Voter ID number 100691264).
MILLER, JARED ANDERSON (Voter ID number 114227191).

1207 W 22ND ST
RESMONDO, JILL B. (Voter ID number 100691573).

1207 3 STEPHEN DR
COWSETTE, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 100722957).
COWSETTE, VERNITA (Voter ID number 100722958).

1208 AMHERST RD
KELLEY, AMY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115996375).
KELLEY, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100736252).
PARMELEE, LAURIE SUE (Voter ID number 100724604).

1208 BRENAU TER
MCQUIRTER, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 100638371).
MCQUIRTER, BERNARD BERTELL (Voter ID number 100674039).

1208 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
CONTE, MICAELA MARIA (Voter ID number 116520351).

1208 BRENAU TER
BAKER, MONICA DELISHA (Voter ID number 100673106).

1208 CORNELL DR
KIRBY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 116820127).

1208 EMORY DR
RIVERS, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 100725955).
SWICEGOOD, KACEY LEE (Voter ID number 118463199).

1208 KRISTANNA DR
GUNN, ANKE (Voter ID number 100702520).
GUNN, BRADLEY ALAN (Voter ID number 100708067).

1208 LINDENWOOD DR
FLOYD, DAVID REX (Voter ID number 100653497).
FLOYD, PATTY YON (Voter ID number 100610930).
FLOYD, REX (Voter ID number 100610931).

1208 SAVANNAH DR
WEBSTER, CALLIE A. (Voter ID number 117447320).
WEBSTER, CHRISTIANNE LAUREL (Voter ID number 114159734).
WEBSTER, DAVID LYLE (Voter ID number 100663692).
WEBSTER, MYRNA M. (Voter ID number 100663693).

1208 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

WIDMAR, SANDRA LYNN (Voter ID number 100727656).

1208 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

BROWN, DAVINA DEVON (Voter ID number 115916378).

1208 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 1

WIDMAR, MISHA MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100669697).

1208 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 4

WARD, ALEXANDRIA DALISA (Voter ID number 116455987).
WARD, DARRELL EDWARD (Voter ID number 118263561).

1208 YALE AVE
ASHE, JOHANNA L. (Voter ID number 100696135).
CORAM, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 100717338).

1208 W 22ND ST
ENNIS, HENRY G. (Voter ID number 100610699).

1209 AMHERST RD
BROWN, JEFFREY EDWARD (Voter ID number 114325331).
CRAIG, RODNEY R. (Voter ID number 100720200).

1209 BRENAU TER
HOUSER, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100651375).
KITCHINGS, JOSHUA LEALAND ROBERT (Voter ID number 118147774).

1209 CORNELL DR
ELDRIDGE, AARON CARL (Voter ID number 100728368).
LE, NHI THANH (Voter ID number 120941127).
LE, THY A. (Voter ID number 117800260).
LE, TRAN SOANG-BAO (Voter ID number 116621153).

1209 EMORY DR
BOUTWELL, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 100609869).
BOUTWELL, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 100609870).

1209 LINDENWOOD DR
AHEARN, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 100641438).
AHEARN, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 100630517).
EDENFIELD, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100715259).

1209 SAVANNAH DR
METZGER, ERIC PATRICK (Voter ID number 118417049).
METZGER, MEGAN LEAH (Voter ID number 118609666).

1209 STEPHEN DR
SIMMONS, ANITA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100656456).

1209 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

GONZALES, VERONICA DENISE (Voter ID number 105442449).

1209 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

PARKS, JOSHUA PETER (Voter ID number 100690606).

1209 YALE AVE
MONTALVO, HOLLY MARIE (Voter ID number 100668601).

1209 W 22ND ST
PICONE, ANTHONY JOHN (Voter ID number 100702496).
PICONE, CHELLY E. (Voter ID number 100721183).
PICONE, MORGAN ELLYSE (Voter ID number 116495530).

1209 A CAPRI DR
WINES, SALLY WATTS (Voter ID number 100681966).

1209 B CAPRI DR
MARTIN, GEORGE GARY (Voter ID number 100653280).
MARTIN, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 114575228).

1209 C CAPRI DR
NANCE, GAYLE NAOMIA (Voter ID number 100650042).

1209 D CAPRI DR
HARRELL, KATY WALTON (Voter ID number 100660232).

121 CANDLEWICK CIR
MATHEWS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 100640993).

121 FOX RIDGE RD
DAVIS, JADE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100697191).

121 HARRISON PL
CRABTREE, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 100727198).

121 LAKERIDGE DR
CULLEN, MARGARET T. (Voter ID number 100625045).
CULLEN, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 100641118).

121 MARIN DR
BLAKE, CONNIE B. (Voter ID number 100628403).
SABO, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105267102).

1210 CALABRIA RD
HOBBS, KENNETH SLOAN (Voter ID number 115663710).
JENNIE, LORRAINE P. (Voter ID number 100636842).
JENNIE, MYRON L. (Voter ID number 100636841).
LUDVIGSEN, JOSEPH SHAWN (Voter ID number 121333344).

1210 CORNELL DR
DOLAN, RONALD (Voter ID number 100673077).
DOLAN, HEATHER SMITH (Voter ID number 100670031).

1210 EMORY DR
ROGERS, LISA H. (Voter ID number 100729208).
ROGERS, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 100729209).

1210 KRISTANNA DR
COLLINS RIVERA, SASHA NOELIA (Voter ID number 120297906).
COLLINS, BILLY HOWARD (Voter ID number 100689355).
COLLINS, DEREK MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119277899).
COLLINS, PATRICIA JOANN (Voter ID number 100689354).
COLLINS, TODD P. (Voter ID number 117561835).

1210 LINDENWOOD DR
FLOYD, BENJAMIN YON (Voter ID number 100700559).
MINER, JUSTIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 120095001).
EVERETT, TYLER WAYNE (Voter ID number 117894635).

1210 SAVANNAH DR
TILGHMAN, LE N. (Voter ID number 100693580).

1210 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

CRONK, MATTHEW AARON (Voter ID number 100713779).

1210 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

FOSTER, JEFFERY DARNELL (Voter ID number 116937591).
FOSTER, JUNE SHARECE (Voter ID number 116560440).

1210 SAVANNAH DR
MAQUEIRA, JUSTO (Voter ID number 100703082).
MAQUEIRA, VELINA DARSEY (Voter ID number 100655719).

1210 TUSCANY RD
BORDEAUX, JOFITA (Voter ID number 118400912).
GEBHARDT, VIRGINIA SAUNDERS (Voter ID number 100733956).
TEAL, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 100634374).

1210 W 22ND ST
PAJAK, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100612658).
PAJAK, JUDITH R. (Voter ID number 100612662).

1211 BRENAU TER
FALK, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number 100698200).

1211 CAPRI DR
CHEN, LILLY (Voter ID number 100654287).

1211 CORNELL DR
PACHER, AARON JAMES (Voter ID number 121316576).
PACHER, BILLY L. (Voter ID number 100672289).
PACHER, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 100672290).
PACHER, BRIANA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 118597242).

1211 EMORY DR
MIELKE, ANDREA JEAN (Voter ID number 100626898).
MIELKE, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100719200).

1211 KRISTANNA DR
SYLVESTER, JEFFREY LANCE (Voter ID number 100652505).
SYLVESTER, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 100652504).

1211 LINDENWOOD DR
ABBOTT, BRIGITTE FONTELLA (Voter ID number 115867906).
ABBOTT, TIMOTHY SHAWN (Voter ID number 115867908).

1211 SAVANNAH DR
SABAGH, RAZAN (Voter ID number 100690250).
ZEINOMAR, ABDULAZIZ (Voter ID number 100710021).
ZEINOMAR, ABDULRAHMAN (Voter ID number 114405581).
ZEINOMAR, MARYANN (Voter ID number 119415657).
ZEINOMAR, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 100656117).

1211 STEPHEN DR
ENGEBRITSON, TIFFANY M. (Voter ID number 117010867).

1211 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

STEWART, PATRELA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 115118801).

1211 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

GRAY, WILLA WASHINGTON (Voter ID number 100653264).
MOORE, CHARMER GEON (Voter ID number 100704518).
TAMPLIN, SABRINA A. (Voter ID number 116377895).
WASHINGTON, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 100627073).
WASHINGTON, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 100624299).

1211 TUSCANY RD
SCOGGINS, MARY LESLIE (Voter ID number 100656738).

1211 VENETIAN WAY
GRUBER, DEBBIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100668104).
GRUBER, GARY T. (Voter ID number 100734597).
MORRIS, GEORGE MYRON (Voter ID number 120495727).

1211 E 25TH ST
BATTLE, TOMMY JOE (Voter ID number 100721342).

1211 W 22ND ST
BLOUNT, ANTHONY RICHARD (Voter ID number 100692738).

1211 W 28TH PL
HACK, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 116156546).
HACK, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 100627566).

1212 BRENAU TER
SAMPSON-TURNTINE, SHERMAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 116657271).
TAPLIN, JASMINE R. (Voter ID number 119341238).
TURNTINE, SAMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 100663164).

1212 CORNELL DR
TINDELL, LAURIE P. (Voter ID number 100615015).

1212 EMORY DR
HARTLEY, TYLER DYLAN (Voter ID number 119657899).
SUTEK, JENNIFER ELAINE (Voter ID number 115746284).
WELCH, MARILYN JUNE (Voter ID number 100656178).

1212 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

TINDALL, AMY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100711241).

1212 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 1

ELISCA, KERLINE (Voter ID number 100714358).

1212 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 3

TINDALL, DWIGHT LEE (Voter ID number 117060067).

1212 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

GOINES, JAIME D. (Voter ID number 118565511).

1212 YALE AVE
MCCALL, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 100632015).

1212 E 25TH ST
CUPP, BARBARA JO (Voter ID number 100678019).
CUPP, JON M. (Voter ID number 100678020).
CUPP, MARTHA MAY (Voter ID number 115875759).
CUPP, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 100720718).

1212 W 19TH ST
CURR, MICHAEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115286702).

1212 W 22ND ST
CHRISTIE, REBEKAH WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 104130542).
MCLAIN, LANDON CURTIS (Voter ID number 116918795).
MCLAIN, MELANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116918846).
CHRISTIE, JORDAN LAMAR (Voter ID number 100699271).

1213 AMHERST RD
JONES, KATHY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100613959).
MCCARTY, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 100658225).
MCCARTY, MITCHELL R. (Voter ID number 100688717).
SMITH, RONALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100643965).

1213 BRENAU TER
BUHRMAN, SANDRA GAYE (Voter ID number 100653512).

1213 CAPRI DR
YOUNG, JACQUELINE CROSSWHITE (Voter ID number 100677731).

1213 CORNELL DR
PINCKARD, SHAWN D. (Voter ID number 118276142).
PINCKARD, TARA L. (Voter ID number 100658168).

1213 EMORY DR
HURST, CELINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100694075).

1213 SAVANNAH DR
JONES, FRANK RICHARD (Voter ID number 100674699).
JONES, RITA SUZETTE (Voter ID number 100674700).

1213 STEPHEN DR
LANDWEHR, KRISTY LYN (Voter ID number 100693511).

1213 YALE AVE
CAJOTE, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 100610073).
CAJOTE, STEVE (Voter ID number 100610074).

1213 W 22ND ST
JOHNSON, JOSHUA BRYAN (Voter ID number 117299129).
JOHNSON, SHANNAH N. (Voter ID number 117297638).
JOHNSON, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 100642221).
THOMPSON, ALBERT KARL (Voter ID number 100726198).

1213 2 STEPHEN DR
RUTH, MARCEL DAXTER (Voter ID number 100732767).

1214 AIRPORT RD
GATTO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100708211).

1214 BRENAU TER
STOUT, SUSAN EILEEN (Voter ID number 100675957).

1214 CALABRIA RD
ADAY, CELON C. (Voter ID number 100645915).

1214 EMORY DR
KOTROUS, ALEC D. (Voter ID number 116122922).
KOTROUS, ALVIN J. (Voter ID number 118019030).
KOTROUS, CORY A. (Voter ID number 100728959).

1214 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

BOYD, DENISE (Voter ID number 116457289).
ROELL, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 116683970).
VITAL, PAMELA MARIE (Voter ID number 120770203).

1214 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

LONG, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 100698007).
ROBERSON, CURTISHA BENEIKI (Voter ID number 100728458).
ROBERSON, ROBERT DWAYNE (Voter ID number 114631593).

1214 TUSCANY RD
BRANDENBURG, HEATHER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114114522).
BRANDENBURG, JUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 100717092).

1214 YALE AVE
HARRINGTON, KELLY JOAN (Voter ID number 120577808).

1214 W 22ND ST
MILLER, SUSAN DUFFEY (Voter ID number 100649258).

1215 CAPRI DR
EICK, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 100645155).

1215 EMORY DR
PARRISH, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 116836601).
PARRISH, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 116836619).

1215 TUSCANY RD
KUCZMA, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100725373).
LANIER, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 100633337).

1215 W 22ND ST
GRANT, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 100611121).
GRANT, KAREN ANN (Voter ID number 100611123).

1216 AMHERST RD
DANIEL, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 100645886).
DANIEL, JACOB R. (Voter ID number 118445106).
DANIEL, MICAH BAYNE (Voter ID number 116751272).
DANIEL, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 100645885).

1216 BRENAU TER
HALL, DENNIS C. (Voter ID number 100611190).
HALL, DUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 100695456).
HALL, SANDRA KENT (Voter ID number 100611196).

1216 CORNELL DR
HUGHES, ETHAN T. (Voter ID number 116645852).
MCRORIE, JAMES ANDERSON (Voter ID number 100713459).
SCOGGINS, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100632019).
MCRORIE, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 100713454).

1216 EMORY DR
MILLS, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number 100652549).
PARRISH, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 116653689).
WEST, ASHLEY LEANNE (Voter ID number 114008185).
WEST, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number 100657046).

1216 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

LAW, EVERETTE KEITH (Voter ID number 100710721).
SMITH, TENIQUA AKIA (Voter ID number 100702385).

1216 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

CONSOLI, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100697426).

1216 E 25TH ST
GOODSON, NOAH HOPSON (Voter ID number 118955620).

1216 W 28TH PL
STRONG, IRENE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100642752).

1216 1 STEPHEN DR
SMITH, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 100642649).

1217 BRENAU TER
BUCHOLZ, MARGARET PERSINGER (Voter ID number 100660646).
CHEEK, KEVIN WAYNE (Voter ID number 100728727).
HELFER, CYNTHIA LYNNE (Voter ID number 120086427).
HELFER, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 118365184).

1217 CAPRI DR
FAIRCLOTH, WHITNEY D. (Voter ID number 121086605).
JERNIGAN, ALPHEUS D. (Voter ID number 116713936).
JERNIGAN, DOROTHY FRANCES (Voter ID number 100626728).

1217 CORNELL DR
MCLEOD, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100659327).
MCLEOD, TONYA A. (Voter ID number 100625856).

1217 EMORY DR
BANNISTER, JOSEPH CLAYTON (Voter ID number 100735998).
BANNISTER, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 118424508).
BANNISTER, VIVIAN HAMILTON (Voter ID number 100689735).

1218 BRENAU TER
MCNEAR, DONNELL (Voter ID number 100665787).

1218 CALABRIA RD
MORAN, ASHLEY LYNETTE (Voter ID number 100639401).
MORAN, DANIEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 100654147).

1218 CORNELL DR
GRAHAM, BILLY D. (Voter ID number 100666723).
GRAHAM, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number 100727149).
HANCOCK, KRISTINA ANNE (Voter ID number 119265346).
GRAHAM, CASSANDRA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 119980781).

1218 EMORY DR
MIKULA, GREGORY MAX (Voter ID number 100705403).
MIKULA, JANICE G. (Voter ID number 100612323).

1218 STEPHEN DR
BROWN, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 100662548).

1218 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

WALLACE, TAZIEL L. (Voter ID number 100662649).

1218 STEPHEN DR
APT 3

HAMPTON, CAMILLA N. (Voter ID number 100700715).

1218 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 1

RAY, LACORIA N. (Voter ID number 120501494).

1218 TUSCANY RD
BELLINGAR, BRUCE J. (Voter ID number 114875143).
POLLOCK, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 100701573).

1218 W 28TH PL
PHILLIPS, DWAYNE RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100684720).
PHILLIPS, HEIDI MARLENE (Voter ID number 100660962).

1219 CAPRI DR
SENGEL, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 100642329).
SENGEL, RITA K. (Voter ID number 100615622).

1219 CORNELL DR
MCDONALD, ALAN LEE (Voter ID number 100634481).
MCDONALD, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 100709863).

1219 EMORY DR
FENDLAY, CONSUELO A. (Voter ID number 100610866).

1219 TUSCANY RD
FOWLER, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 104712544).
FOWLER, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 100648211).
O'DONNELL, TERRENCE P. (Voter ID number 100675369).

122 CANDLEWICK PL
SMITH, LAURA MARY (Voter ID number 100643828).
SMITH, LERON DALE (Voter ID number 100646994).

122 FOX RIDGE RD
FRETWELL, MATTHEW STEPHEN (Voter ID number 121202254).
NELSON, CHARLES ERIC (Voter ID number 100662415).
NELSON, FLORENCE ANN (Voter ID number 100630804).

122 LAKERIDGE DR
FOWLER, CAROL PRICE (Voter ID number 100639487).
FOWLER, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100639295).

122 QUEENS CIR
TUGGLE, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 100615078).
TUGGLE, VERA DAPHNE (Voter ID number 100615076).
TUGGLE, VERA DAPHNE (Voter ID number 100731042).

122 RIDGECREST CT
KIRKLAND, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 100628179).
WILLIAMS, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 115142044).

122 VASSAR CIR
CLUTCH, JASON A. (Voter ID number 100640664).
CLUTCH, LORI MCDONALD (Voter ID number 100622825).

1220 AMHERST RD
GRAY, KATHRENE L. (Voter ID number 100633812).
PIERCE, HAROLD FLOYD (Voter ID number 100716901).
PIERCE, MARILEA MILLER (Voter ID number 100716902).

1220 CORNELL DR
BROWN, DOROTHY A. (Voter ID number 100609947).
BROWN, WILTON S. (Voter ID number 100609990).

1220 EMORY DR
SPIKES, SHELBY KATHLYN (Voter ID number 120679010).

1220 STEPHEN DR
APT 2

CRANDALL, ROBERT JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119522504).

1220 TUSCANY RD
BRIGHT, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118255648).
BRIGHT, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 114951498).
BRIGHT, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 114951500).

1221 AMHERST RD
CAJOTO, EMILIA (Voter ID number 119422515).

1221 CORNELL DR
PETTITT, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100644934).

1221 EMORY DR
GALINDO-SCHROEDER, NYREIDE D. (Voter ID number 100660988).

1222 STEPHEN DR
WILLIAMS, MATHEW A. (Voter ID number 100733440).

1222 STEPHEN DR
APT 1

DEKOUCHE, TASALHIE (Voter ID number 120168008).

1222 STEPHEN DR
APT 4

SANDERS, RICKY JAMES (Voter ID number 106102350).

1222 STEPHEN DR
UNIT 4

CAIN, JOSHUA DANIEL (Voter ID number 114031449).

1222 STEPHEN DR
MILLER, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120417710).

1222 YALE AVE
NEWMANS, AUNNA TERRIA (Voter ID number 113004207).
NEWMANS, MARGE RHEA (Voter ID number 100630002).
MATTHEWS, LEAH K. (Voter ID number 117157561).

1222 2 STEPHEN DR
AMICARELLE, LOIS ANN (Voter ID number 120402379).

1223 CAPRI DR
ENGLISH, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 117022991).
MERE, STEVE J. (Voter ID number 117012868).

1223 TUSCANY RD
MABARDY, CAROLE V. (Voter ID number 100624304).
MABARDY, CAROLE VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 120323175).
MABARDY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100624303).
MABARDY, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 100726150).

1225 CAPRI DR
BUSH, SAM A. (Voter ID number 100637134).
WATSON, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 119917989).

1227 CAPRI DR
VALCOURT, JOHN (Voter ID number 100701010).
VALCOURT, MARTHA JO (Voter ID number 100630026).

1229 CAPRI DR
MURRAY, SCOTT TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100653641).

123 CANDLEWICK CIR
BUSCHMEYER, CASEY ALAN (Voter ID number 108550064).
BUSCHMEYER, LORRIE MARIE (Voter ID number 108549509).

123 HARRISON PL
MAXWELL, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 100708931).
MAXWELL, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 100625088).
MAXWELL, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 100614435).
MAXWELL, RICHARD PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 107931074).

123 JENKS CIR
GALL, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 100611015).
GALL, STEFANIE S. (Voter ID number 100611016).
GALL, SUSAN CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100639501).

123 LAKERIDGE DR
MOORE, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 100622152).

123 MARIN DR
OVERMAN, EVELYN H. (Voter ID number 100617677).

123 W BALDWIN RD
BUTLER, ARTHUR N. (Voter ID number 100610068).

1230 TUSCANY RD
BYERS, JOSEPH ALAN (Voter ID number 115547251).
CARNES, SHARON BYERS (Voter ID number 113939646).

1231 CAPRI DR
GORDON, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100681465).
GORDON, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 114738864).
LEETE, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 100627349).

1232 W 28TH PL
HUCKS, KRISTA LYNN (Voter ID number 100697384).
ROGERS, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100732393).
ROGERS, BETTY RUTH (Voter ID number 100650983).
ROGERS, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 100726247).
ROGERS, RACHAEL CALLIE (Voter ID number 115509736).

1233 CAPRI DR
HENSON, JESSE CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117294377).

1235 AMHERST RD
CZAJKOWSKI, CONNIE DIONA (Voter ID number 114283089).
WHITTLE, G ALAN (Voter ID number 100647774).
WHITTLE, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 100681866).

1236 AMHERST RD
CHAPMAN, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 100680675).
JORDAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 118758843).
SANDAHL, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 107567966).
SANDAHL, KODY ALAN (Voter ID number 121169467).

1237 CAPRI DR
DEMARCUS, DEBRA GAIL (Voter ID number 119256633).

1238 AMHERST RD
MCCULLEN DREW, JENNIFER KATHERINE (Voter ID number 100724537).
WHITFIELD, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100625876).

1239 AMHERST RD
SEWELL, JOE NED (Voter ID number 100613307).
SEWELL, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 100613310).

1239 CAPRI DR
DAUBE, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 100685695).

124 JENKS CIR
MOEHLING, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 100612370).
MOEHLING, WAYNE A. (Voter ID number 100612374).

124 RIDGECREST CT
JUCHNIEWICZ, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 118703543).
JUCHNIEWICZ, JOHN WARREN (Voter ID number 100669017).

124 W BALDWIN RD
CLAGETT, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 100626664).
CLAGETT, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 121250066).
CLAGETT, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100653524).

1241 CAPRI DR
NORRIS, DYLAN J. (Voter ID number 118697215).
COMEAU, DEAN W. (Voter ID number 117462618).

1241 W 27TH ST
DIAMOND, SARA E. (Voter ID number 100627806).

1243 AMHERST RD
DISANTO, GINA RENEE (Voter ID number 106089452).
MYERS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 116655027).

1243 CAPRI DR
IVEY, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 100712826).

1244 AIRPORT RD
CAIN, ERICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 100735872).
JONES, KARA DENISE (Voter ID number 100664587).
KARR, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 100657086).

1245 CAPRI DR
HOYT, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 100641747).

1246 AMHERST RD
DRACOS, CLARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100610517).

1247 AMHERST RD
CAMPBELL, LYNDSEY ANN (Voter ID number 118944815).
SUAREZ, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 100713434).
SUAREZ, STEPHANIE SUSANNE (Voter ID number 118281228).
SUAREZ, SULEAH R. (Voter ID number 100713432).
SUAREZ, WILLIAM DALTON (Voter ID number 116602244).

1249 CAPRI DR
SYLVESTER, DOROTHY CORRERO (Voter ID number 100627512).
SYLVESTER, PETER (Voter ID number 100631913).

125 CANDLEWICK CIR
ZAVALA, EDUARDO ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 101127285).

125 HARRISON PL
BOWDEN, MAX A. (Voter ID number 100609880).

125 LAKERIDGE DR
WHEELER, MORN ARNOLD (Voter ID number 100622127).

125 MARIN DR
MCBRIDE, ERMA KATE (Voter ID number 100621760).

1250 AMHERST RD
PODESZWA, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 121264735).

1251 AMHERST RD
FERNANDEZ, CARLOS MANUEL (Voter ID number 100635238).
GARCIA, AUBREY ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100682623).
YOUNG, SHERRY D. (Voter ID number 116942417).

1251 CAPRI DR
O'CONNOR, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 100625283).

1254 AMHERST RD
WILLIAMS, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 120835341).
WILLIAMS, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 120770586).

1255 AMHERST RD
NELSON, ELIZABETH KIDD (Voter ID number 100635803).
NELSON, PATRICK ALAN (Voter ID number 100702620).

1255 CAPRI DR
STRAWDER, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100657670).

1257 CAPRI DR
DUNNING, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 114273862).

1259 AMHERST RD
GOOD, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 100692295).
WHITE, WENDY RHEA (Voter ID number 104296491).

1259 CAPRI DR
GAHM, JEREMY PAUL (Voter ID number 100735417).
GAHM, MARY BOWERS (Voter ID number 100665970).

126 LAKERIDGE DR
CASSLER, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100610117).

126 MARIN DR
BREWER, HELLEN E. (Voter ID number 100664420).

126 QUEENS CIR
RATLIFF, LISA G. (Voter ID number 117679107).
SWEET, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 117683685).

126 VASSAR CIR
SLATON, DEBRA HOWARD (Voter ID number 100671856).

126 W 34TH CT
KNIFFIN, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 100645618).

1260 W 23RD ST
SCHANTZ, AARON I. (Voter ID number 116829044).

1261 CAPRI DR
AVERBECK, AUDREY (Voter ID number 118660552).
SUTTON, LONA MARIE (Voter ID number 118650394).

1263 AMHERST RD
FUNCHESS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100610986).
FUNCHESS, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 117158030).
FUNCHESS, LYNN H. (Voter ID number 100610988).

1263 CAPRI DR
KLAMSER, CHEN P. (Voter ID number 100645631).
KLAMSER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100637053).

1265 CAPRI DR
STEPHENS, CINDY Y. (Voter ID number 100652130).
STEPHENS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100652131).

1267 AMHERST RD
RANDALL, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 100612857).

1269 CAPRI DR
NEWBERRY, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 115286459).
NEWBERRY, TOMI J. (Voter ID number 120392982).

127 CANDLEWICK CIR
WHEELER, KEVIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 100641402).
WHEELER, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 100628111).
WALTMAN, SHANE LAMAR (Voter ID number 120085804).
WHEELER, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 120085802).

127 HARRISON PL
PERRY, PATRICIA LEA (Voter ID number 100708768).

127 JENKS CIR
MCMULLAN, CAROLINE APRIL (Voter ID number 100700205).
MCMULLAN, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 115808498).
MCMULLAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100699474).

127 LAKERIDGE DR
MCARTHUR, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100695793).

127 MARIN DR
MORRIS, CHARLA P. (Voter ID number 104995581).
MORRIS, MITCHELL MONROE (Voter ID number 104995582).

1271 AMHERST RD
DORR, NICK S. (Voter ID number 100660406).

1271 CAPRI DR
WELLS, JAMISON FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 114072568).

1275 AMHERST RD
LANDWEHR, ALVAH F. (Voter ID number 114470624).
LANDWEHR, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100611816).

1275 CAPRI DR
SHANHOLTZER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100647393).
SHANHOLTZER, MARILYN M. (Voter ID number 100647398).

1277 CAPRI DR
NAAS, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 117559396).
TAYLOR, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 100696985).

1279 AMHERST RD
PALMER, CLARA M. (Voter ID number 100612664).
PALMER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 100612666).

1279 CAPRI DR
BUTLER, SUSAN WHITE (Voter ID number 100679719).
SHAVE, DOUGLAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119585128).

128 CANDLEWICK CIR
COX, CHARLES RICHARD (Voter ID number 104799896).
COX, COLLEEN F. (Voter ID number 104799895).

128 JENKS CIR
CASIPLE, LESLIE ERIN (Voter ID number 100722576).
CASIPLE, RODOLFO R. (Voter ID number 100722577).

128 LAKERIDGE DR
KNOWLES, ANN L. (Voter ID number 100619872).

128 MARIN DR
RAMSEY, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 100666175).
RAMSEY, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100694001).

1281 CAPRI DR
FULFORD, STANLEY NEAL (Voter ID number 114662456).
HOLDER, CAROL MICHELE (Voter ID number 118856066).
STAVROS, JAMIE A. (Voter ID number 100650081).
STAVROS, PETER D. (Voter ID number 100649824).

1285 CAPRI DR
FORBES, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 108241826).
FORBES, TAMARA KAY (Voter ID number 108241305).
KOLB, ALLAN GREGG (Voter ID number 116153739).

1287 CAPRI DR
STRODE, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 100618169).

1289 CAPRI DR
STRICKLAND, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100652546).

129 CANDLEWICK CIR
FINLEY, KELSEY LOREN (Voter ID number 114598421).
HALL, CHRISTAIN DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100668563).
HALL, MICHELE LYNNE (Voter ID number 100672381).
BARNES, KEM REBECCA (Voter ID number 100669336).

129 HARRISON PL
BURCHFIELD, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 100719759).
BURCHFIELD, CYNTHIA TERRILL (Voter ID number 100631664).
BURCHFIELD, STEVEN LLOYD (Voter ID number 114565705).

129 LAKERIDGE DR
BONTON, BEVERLY GIBSON (Voter ID number 100627181).
BONTON, JASON T. (Voter ID number 100644688).

129 MARIN DR
LAYMON, CONNIE S. (Voter ID number 100615304).
LAYMON, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 100734153).

129 QUEENS CIR
BECK, M HYTHAM IZZAT (Voter ID number 100684864).
BECK, RIMA KUDSI (Voter ID number 100662765).
HOMSI, CHAMI ZAD (Voter ID number 100686262).
KUDSI, HUSSAM (Voter ID number 100684873).
RIFAI, HAYFA (Voter ID number 100703057).
BECK, MUNA (Voter ID number 119875565).
BECK, JUJU IZZAT (Voter ID number 100712247).

1291 CAPRI DR
CRAFT, LINDA PERRI (Voter ID number 100672676).
CRAFT, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100701616).

1293 CAPRI DR
LEBEL, ARTHUR PAUL (Voter ID number 100664608).
LEBEL, DORIS E. (Voter ID number 100662819).

1295 CAPRI DR
SMITH, CHARLES WAYNE (Voter ID number 116622324).
SMITH, EULA MAXINE (Voter ID number 116622306).

1297 CAPRI DR
CUZZONE, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 121212288).
CUZZONE, STEPHEN JOHN (Voter ID number 121205224).

1299 CAPRI DR
WEEKS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100626975).
WEEKS, CHARLIE A. (Voter ID number 100637928).

13 HARVARD CIR
MONTGOMERY, STEPHEN GUY (Voter ID number 119577494).
MONTGOMERY, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number 100625152).

130 CANDLEWICK CIR
CREAMER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100612217).
CREAMER, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100607250).
CREAMER, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100673126).

130 LAKERIDGE DR
SUGGS, GLADYS H. (Voter ID number 100631908).

130 MARIN DR
COPPOLA, NATHAN BRADLEY (Voter ID number 100719552).
SPROUSE, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 100719506).

130 QUEENS CIR
CRONE, ANGEL BROOKE (Voter ID number 120525576).
CRONE, JOYCE DARLENE (Voter ID number 100716704).
CRONE, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 113958503).

130 VASSAR CIR
DENNISON, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 118970095).
EVANS, QUENTIN MAURICE (Voter ID number 121330229).
WEST, JESSICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114078138).

130 E BALDWIN RD
CROSS, JERRY D. (Voter ID number 100628368).

1300 CALABRIA RD
BASHORE, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 100624377).
BASHORE, HOLLY S. (Voter ID number 100658262).
BASHORE, ROCHELLE J. (Voter ID number 100624378).
WILLMERT, PATSY RUTH (Voter ID number 100677479).

1300 CORNELL DR
FOURNIER, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number 117409159).

1300 KRISTANNA DR
GALLATI, TODD GEORGE (Voter ID number 100704736).
TANNEHILL, DEIRDRE JOY (Voter ID number 100692690).
TANNEHILL, JOE KING (Voter ID number 100662928).

1300 SAVANNAH DR
VITALE, DANA SHAWN (Voter ID number 120656183).

1300 STEPHEN DR
BYAS, JOHNATHAN ALONZO DAVID (Voter ID number 119261910).
BYAS, SHERI PATRICE (Voter ID number 100652038).

1301 AIRPORT RD
WHITE, JORJA ARTERBURN (Voter ID number 107674382).
RODRIGUEZ, TITO Rico (Voter ID number 116853788).

1301 CALABRIA RD
FENNELL, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number 108881338).
MAHURIEN, CALVIN ERRIS (Voter ID number 121141722).

1301 CAPRI DR
JONES, GRAHAM DEAN (Voter ID number 100657657).
JONES, WANDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100657658).

1301 CORNELL DR
BIRGENHEIER, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 100659986).
KENNEDY, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 100633705).
MAINES, VICTORIA W E (Voter ID number 114750478).
POLLARD, CHRISTOPHER DREW (Voter ID number 100724586).

1301 KRISTANNA DR
PATEL, JAYESHKUMAR (Voter ID number 116551012).

1301 STEPHEN DR
HALE, CLAUDE MAURICE (Voter ID number 100725760).

1302 CORNELL DR
BAKER, DOMINIQUE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119002433).

1302 SAVANNAH DR
DALBERTIS, CHERI RENEE (Voter ID number 100638198).
DALBERTIS, PHILLIP NOEL (Voter ID number 100683588).

1302 STEPHEN DR
COMBS, FLYNN (Voter ID number 100624435).
COMBS, JULIANNA J. (Voter ID number 100626241).

1303 CALABRIA RD
HANCE, JOANNE (Voter ID number 100633198).

1303 CAPRI DR
KEETER-SCOTT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100681707).
LACROSS, ROBERT HENRY (Voter ID number 100612381).
SCOTT, RICKY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100681729).

1303 CORNELL DR
FAY, HILDA A. (Voter ID number 100622576).

1303 SAVANNAH DR
ELLENBERG, ALISHA DENISE (Voter ID number 100707934).
SIMMONS, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 100632869).
SIMMONS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100628283).

1303 STEPHEN DR
MATOS, DAMARIS RIVERA (Voter ID number 100675679).
OWENS, YOLANDA D. (Voter ID number 100649850).

1304 CALABRIA RD
RALEY, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 100721919).
RALEY, WANDA P. (Voter ID number 100711092).

1304 CORNELL DR
BLAKE, HARRY CARLTON (Voter ID number 118677220).

1304 KRISTANNA DR
METCALF, CHRISTOPHER K. (Voter ID number 100691130).
METCALF, JULIA G. (Voter ID number 100691059).
METCALF, TAYLOR LEIGH (Voter ID number 120967011).
MORRIS, CAMERON ROSS (Voter ID number 117928917).

1304 SAVANNAH DR
RIFENBURG, CATHY KAY (Voter ID number 100653239).
RIFENBURG, GERARD L. (Voter ID number 100637031).

1305 CALABRIA RD
COOK, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 120035296).
COOK, STEVEN RICHARD (Voter ID number 120035338).
PATTON, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 118222417).
WILSON, MILTON POSTAL (Voter ID number 109728137).

1305 CAPRI DR
STANDIFER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 100618783).

1305 KRISTANNA DR
CRITTEN, LINDSAY L. (Voter ID number 100676872).
ROSIER-CRITTEN, DAVERON RENEE (Voter ID number 100722231).

1305 W 30TH ST
DUNGAN, FLORA LEE (Voter ID number 100610940).

1306 CORNELL DR
ODLE, TEDDY JOE (Voter ID number 108890427).
ODLE, TONYA ALICE (Voter ID number 117826695).

1306 SAVANNAH DR
BURGREEN, TERRA RENNA (Voter ID number 100648804).
BYERLY, STEVE MYLES (Voter ID number 116230111).
WHEELER, TEAGUE ALAN (Voter ID number 100680832).

1306 STEPHEN DR
BOZARTH, ALBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 114852593).

1307 CAPRI DR
GRESHAM, CORIN DAMERON (Voter ID number 100694027).
GRESHAM, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number 100694028).
HUGHES, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 120696648).

1307 SAVANNAH DR
HILL, DIANE LAURA (Voter ID number 100654814).
HILL, MATHEW KOREY (Voter ID number 115608562).
HILL, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 100648643).
HILL, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 119412810).

1308 KRISTANNA DR
LEAKE, JOSEPH HENRY (Voter ID number 100675760).
LEAKE, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 100611865).
LEAKE, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 100611877).

1308 STEPHEN DR
BODY, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number 117011194).

1309 AIRPORT RD
RAMOS, JANET E. (Voter ID number 100688016).
RAMOS, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 100688015).

1309 CAPRI DR
BJORKLUND, CARLA B. (Voter ID number 100617348).
LEE, JUSTIN CARL (Voter ID number 100688340).
WRIGHT, WILLIAM LON (Voter ID number 100708776).

131 CANDLEWICK CIR
TAYLOR, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 107530992).
TAYLOR, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 117336892).
TAYLOR, MICHAEL GERARD (Voter ID number 100735791).

131 LAKERIDGE DR
BUI, ANH NAM (Voter ID number 100703506).

131 MARIN DR
CLEGG, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 100608999).

131 E BALDWIN RD
GREENE, JONATHAN MARCUS (Voter ID number 100690498).

1310 CALABRIA RD
BARNES, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 100679818).
HAMILTON, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 100653780).
RAINELLI, JO ANN (Voter ID number 100688378).

1310 KRISTANNA DR
MOORE, MARTHA-LYNN PALMER (Voter ID number 100612460).
MOORE, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100612463).

1310 STEPHEN DR
MATHIS-SIMS, DARREYEN DEVONTA (Voter ID number 119541368).
STALCUP, ALEXIS BROOKE (Voter ID number 120649926).

1311 CALABRIA RD
HARNAGE, ANNA MARY (Voter ID number 117531123).

1311 CAPRI DR
HARDIMAN, RAMON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117319735).
WALKER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100623344).
WALKER, DILMA LIZBECH (Voter ID number 100675961).

1311 W 30TH ST
MIDDLETON, ROGER DEAN (Voter ID number 104261745).
GRUBB, CELESTE SUSAN (Voter ID number 104261744).

1312 CAPRI DR
MCGHEE, EPHRAIM JON CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 100727657).
MCGHEE, SAMANTHA LEE (Voter ID number 114703046).

1312 STEPHEN DR
AIT JALLOUL, AIMEE RENEE (Voter ID number 100692453).
JACKSON, GERMELL RICHAND (Voter ID number 114438075).
SMITH, STACY LEE (Voter ID number 105279159).
JAMES, BRENDA GAIL (Voter ID number 107117059).

1313 CAPRI DR
NELSON, JEREMY SCOT (Voter ID number 118852555).

1314 CALABRIA RD
SMITH, BETTY J0 (Voter ID number 100622749).

1314 CAPRI DR
GRAVES, JAD L. (Voter ID number 115154362).
GRAVES, JENNIFER MANDY (Voter ID number 116674640).

1314 STEPHEN DR
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115166155).
SEYMORE, RECHEAL KNIGHT (Voter ID number 104131675).

1315 CALABRIA RD
HEATH, DORIS J. (Voter ID number 100611902).

1316 AIRPORT RD
GRAY, CAROL W. (Voter ID number 100611133).
GRAY, HOWARD CLINTON (Voter ID number 100611136).

1316 CAPRI DR
JORDAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100641120).
JORDAN, PHILIP R. (Voter ID number 100668173).

1316 W 30TH ST
STEVENSON, GEORGE BARTON (Voter ID number 100613672).

1317 CALABRIA RD
SHADDIX, HERMAN WALTER (Voter ID number 100620953).
SHADDIX, LOUISE HENDERSON (Voter ID number 100613425).
SHADDIX, SARA GARRETT (Voter ID number 100612675).

1317 CAPRI DR
BRAGG, FREDA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100660053).
JOHNSON, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 100668754).
MERKLE, JOSEPH CHARLES (Voter ID number 100670546).

1318 STEPHEN DR
BRUCE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 116803303).
CASSIDY, JAMES CHARLES (Voter ID number 100673887).

1319 CALABRIA RD
ATKINSON, WILLIAM MELDRUM (Voter ID number 100612686).

1319 CAPRI DR
HENDERSON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 100625758).
HENDERSON, GIRARDEAU L. (Voter ID number 100625757).

132 CANDLEWICK CIR
KEEN, BRIANNA KELSEY (Voter ID number 118263886).
KEEN, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 100612286).
KEEN, LARK B. (Voter ID number 100631662).
KEEN, PATRICIA KAYLEN (Voter ID number 115309950).

132 JENKS CIR
KELLY, BRUCE FORREST (Voter ID number 114811407).
KELLY, CRYSTAL K. (Voter ID number 100612311).

132 LAKERIDGE DR
COLEY, XAVIER JAMALL (Voter ID number 120368102).
GALLOWAY, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 100334372).

132 MARIN DR
BRANNON, MILDRED HORNSBY (Voter ID number 100615056).

132 QUEENS CIR
GILLARD, JEFFREY G. (Voter ID number 100621173).

1320 CAPRI DR
SIMONDS, ANGELA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100713635).

1320 STEPHEN DR
KANE, CYNTHIA LYNN (Voter ID number 115477561).
SUTHERLAND, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 120331511).
SUTHERLAND, STEVEN DANIEL (Voter ID number 100716412).

1321 CAPRI DR
CANADAY, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 100702527).

1322 CAPRI DR
BURNS, ANGELA L. (Voter ID number 100659622).
FREELAND, DAVID LE NARD (Voter ID number 100670348).

1323 CAPRI DR
KILBURN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 100703513).
JOHNSON, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100680430).
JOHNSON, TERI ANNE (Voter ID number 100719411).

1324 CAPRI DR
SCOLA, GIGI NICOLA (Voter ID number 100726621).
SCOLA, JOHN (Voter ID number 100729066).

1324 STEPHEN DR
BANKS, WENDELL DEAN (Voter ID number 119810427).

1325 CALABRIA RD
SARMIENTO, DANTE ABASTA (Voter ID number 115396032).
SARMIENTO, SALVADOR L. (Voter ID number 114653918).

1325 CAPRI DR
HINDERLITER, ROY W. (Voter ID number 100694360).
KOSTA, BRUNILDA M. (Voter ID number 100644297).
KOSTA, MARK L. (Voter ID number 100644298).

1326 CAPRI DR
BRADSHAW, BRANDY NATASHA (Voter ID number 114264358).
FRANKO, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 121099681).
FRANKO, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 121099659).
PARKER, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number 100732343).
PROVOST, WILLIAM GRAHAM (Voter ID number 100736806).

1326 STEPHEN DR
HILL, AGGIE LEE (Voter ID number 100626712).
HILL, LASHAWNA KATRICE (Voter ID number 104062191).
HILL, WARREN N. (Voter ID number 100632795).

1327 CALABRIA RD
HEATH, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 100640723).
HEATH, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 100638388).

1327 CAPRI DR
NORRIS, ASHLEY BROOKE (Voter ID number 100688592).
NORRIS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 100607365).

1328 CAPRI DR
BRASSELL, MARY V. (Voter ID number 100676011).
BRASSELL, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 100629650).
MILLS, MARLANIA FAITH (Voter ID number 117336908).

1328 STEPHEN DR
BUTLER, CHAQUANNA CHERISSE (Voter ID number 115302468).
SLIK, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 104738299).

1329 ST ANDREWS BLVD
PATE, CHOYCE L. (Voter ID number 100612939).
PATE, VERA B. (Voter ID number 100638023).

133 CANDLEWICK CIR
JUSTICE, SELENA GRANT (Voter ID number 100654812).
JUSTICE, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number 115671397).

133 JENKS CIR
BLANKENSHIP, RHONDA CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 100654608).

133 LAKERIDGE DR
JOHNSON, CECIL CLAYTON (Voter ID number 120612510).
JOHNSON, MERLE GIDDENS (Voter ID number 100623263).

133 MARIN DR
SALSMAN, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 100615546).

133 QUEENS CIR
WILLIAMS, ALISON NICOLE (Voter ID number 100702787).
WILLIAMS, JESSICA DARLENE (Voter ID number 100613879).
WILLIAMS, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 100608431).

133 W BALDWIN RD
HILLMAN, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100611422).

1330 CAPRI DR
BUNCH, RACHEL ANNE (Voter ID number 100682033).

1330 ST ANDREWS BLVD
ANDERSON, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 100723171).
BUCHANAN, LARRY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100612973).

1331 CALABRIA RD
CLARKE, ERIC GEORGE (Voter ID number 100735661).
ESTERS, ARNETT (Voter ID number 119098183).
VAN LOWE-MARABLE, KRYSTAL DIANNE (Voter ID number 119141727).

1331 CAPRI DR
HITCHCOCK, PATRICIA LAIRD (Voter ID number 100684474).

1332 CAPRI DR
COATNEY, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 118609843).

1333 CAPRI DR
COTE, ALAN B. (Voter ID number 115768864).
MORRIS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100722163).
RASSETTE, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 114982800).

1334 CAPRI DR
GOOD, JENIFER ANN (Voter ID number 100674893).
WRYE, ALLEN KEITH (Voter ID number 118493317).
WRYE, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 100712458).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
EDWARDS, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 117036302).
EGGEN, BONITA K. (Voter ID number 100696498).
PORTER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 100648732).
THOMAS, DIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 100646032).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
LOT C

PRUIETT, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number 100679215).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
LOT G

ANDERSON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114195456).
FRANKLIN, MARY SHELLEY (Voter ID number 121139632).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
LOT N

ANDREWS, EVA REBECKARY ANN (Voter ID number 116949698).
SABO, ROBERT PAUL (Voter ID number 100684549).

1334 STEPHEN DR
PASTORCHIK, SHAWN JAMES (Voter ID number 114260791).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
LOT A

DEGRAFF, BRINDA L. (Voter ID number 120499711).

1334 ST ANDREWS BLVD
LOT C

PIPPIN, TERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100729596).

1336 CAPRI DR
GILL, DOROTHY C. (Voter ID number 100642114).

1336 ST ANDREWS BLVD
BELL, LESSIE (Voter ID number 100706186).
CRUMSEY, ELSIE (Voter ID number 100685354).
DABBS, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 100706184).
DABBS-PANE, GENEVIEVE K. (Voter ID number 100634251).
FEICK, FRANK (Voter ID number 100626436).
FEICK, WELTHA M. (Voter ID number 100626435).
FRANKLIN, JOHN (Voter ID number 104267506).
GESTER, DOROTHY V. (Voter ID number 100644710).
JONES, MARJORIE LORINE (Voter ID number 100628620).
LIGHTS, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 119804749).
LINDSEY, IRIS J. (Voter ID number 100617382).
LIVELY, HELENE P. (Voter ID number 100611929).
MCCANN, ALLEN C. (Voter ID number 100634319).
MCCREARY, HERMELL (Voter ID number 100706183).
THICKLIN, RUBY NELL (Voter ID number 100619400).

1336 ST ANDREWS BLVD
RM 130

MCCARTY, SHARON RAE (Voter ID number 100663198).

1336 STEPHEN DR
SILTANEN, JEFFREY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100657470).
SILTANEN, SAMANTHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117588732).
SILTANEN, VICKY ANNE (Voter ID number 118835168).

1336 ST ANDREWS BLVD
RM 106

MCCANN, FLOSSIE M. (Voter ID number 100727848).

1338 CAPRI DR
BREWER, KATHERINE ANN (Voter ID number 100696768).
BREWER, SHAWN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120836507).
GAY, KIMBERLY C. (Voter ID number 100643191).

1338 STEPHEN DR
ADAMS, SETH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115700462).
MCKENZIE, ERICA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 115300289).

1339 CAPRI DR
PHILIPS, KEITH ALLEN (Voter ID number 120253110).
PHILLIPS, TIFFANY FEATHER (Voter ID number 120193624).

1339 STEPHEN DR
DELACERDA, HEATHER DYKINS (Voter ID number 118304212).
ZIMMERMAN, ASIA JADE (Voter ID number 115097785).

134 CANDLEWICK CIR
FORGUE, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 100728415).
FORGUE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 100661978).

134 LAKERIDGE DR
PERCY, LOUISE DAVIS (Voter ID number 100609179).

134 MARIN DR
BEARDSLEY, GERALDINE N. (Voter ID number 100612531).

134 VASSAR CIR
CLINE, JAMES BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 104333315).
CLINE, JANICE HANNER (Voter ID number 100726169).

134 W BALDWIN RD
THACKER, CHARISSA LABETH (Voter ID number 100647889).
THACKER, HUGH ALBIE (Voter ID number 100622979).
THACKER, PATRICIA POSEY (Voter ID number 100622660).

1340 CAPRI DR
PERKINS, PHYLLIS CAMILLE (Voter ID number 115964384).

1340 STEPHEN DR
LEWIS, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 100687532).

1341 CAPRI DR
HARRIS, GLENDA GAIL (Voter ID number 100645692).
HARRIS, MICHAEL DEAN (Voter ID number 100635885).

1341 STEPHEN DR
FLOYD, ANGEL JERMIL (Voter ID number 119503347).
FLOYD, LORENZO O. (Voter ID number 120494275).
PRESTON, HERNESHIA LA'CHERYL (Voter ID number 118481966).

1342 CAPRI DR
JONES, PQUETTA EVETTE (Voter ID number 100640848).
STEELE, SHARI LACHER (Voter ID number 116481102).

1342 STEPHEN DR
ADKINS, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 100694208).
ADKINS, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 100711384).
VANSCOOTER, ANTHONY DWAYNE (Voter ID number 114973422).

1343 CAPRI DR
ALFERS, JEROME T. (Voter ID number 100635014).
ALFERS, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 116127166).

1343 STEPHEN DR
GILBERT, KATHY (Voter ID number 100683389).
PITTMAN, ANGELA ALICE (Voter ID number 100733351).
SLAY, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100642402).

1344 STEPHEN DR
BUTLER, TIERRA L. (Voter ID number 116752119).
CAMPBELL, HOSEA RODRIQUEZ (Voter ID number 100689138).

1345 CAPRI DR
PARKER, JUDITH CAROLINE (Voter ID number 100709692).

1345 STEPHEN DR
DAVIS, HENRY F. (Voter ID number 100627387).

1346 CAPRI DR
HAINES, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 114884367).
HAINES, STEPHEN K. (Voter ID number 100711080).

1346 STEPHEN DR
GEYER, MARY C. (Voter ID number 114168939).
KLEIN, TERESA MAE (Voter ID number 119794604).
KLEIN, JEFFERY J. (Voter ID number 118434543).

1347 CAPRI DR
CASSENS, LUANNE H. (Voter ID number 116484105).

1347 STEPHEN DR
CRANE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 119049341).

1348 CAPRI DR
HERRON, CALLIE H. (Voter ID number 100638118).

1348 STEPHEN DR
PERKINS, CHRISTY JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 100718676).
PERKINS, RANDY WALTER (Voter ID number 100715196).

1349 CAPRI DR
COVINGTON, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100694942).
GRAHAM, DOROTHY MYNARD (Voter ID number 100648023).

135 LAKERIDGE DR
ETHRIDGE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 100668556).

135 MARIN DR
STRAUSBAUGH, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100642126).

135 QUEENS CIR
NICHOLS, BRIDGETT ADELLE (Voter ID number 119424154).
NICHOLS, EDITH B. (Voter ID number 100724106).
NICHOLS, GREGORY ROSS (Voter ID number 100658479).
NICHOLS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116393301).

1350 CAPRI DR
SOKOL, AARON P. (Voter ID number 100721943).

1350 STEPHEN DR
BAILEY, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 114887920).

1352 CAPRI DR
ROGERS, BYRON KEITH (Voter ID number 100683263).
ROGERS, MELISSA G. (Voter ID number 117377881).

1354 CAPRI DR
GREENHAW, CHAD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100725630).
LIPSCOMB, CAROLYN RENEE (Voter ID number 114031293).

1355 CAPRI DR
HAM, LOUISE (Voter ID number 100643640).

1356 CAPRI DR
BUCKLER, TAMIEKA K. (Voter ID number 115733243).

1357 CAPRI DR
DART, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 114881055).

1358 CAPRI DR
KEEPLER, LEOTIS (Voter ID number 100688826).

136 JENKS CIR
RHEA, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 117962102).
RHEA, HAL HAYNES (Voter ID number 100680407).
RHEA, SUSAN JANE (Voter ID number 100683454).

136 LAKERIDGE DR
KIMBREL, LAVELLE W. (Voter ID number 100616128).

136 MARIN DR
ALLGOOD, CATHERINE DIONNE (Voter ID number 100689646).
BUNDY, LORI L. (Voter ID number 100635607).

136 QUEENS CIR
THOMPSON, MELISSA GAYE (Voter ID number 100677910).
THOMPSON, SVEN M. (Voter ID number 100679429).
THOMPSON, TRAVIS E. (Voter ID number 115769492).
THOMPSON, KATIE E. (Voter ID number 100733025).

1360 CAPRI DR
MOYER, LILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 100709867).
MOYER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100676561).

1361 CAPRI DR
GRIFFIN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 118659211).

1362 CAPRI DR
BIZZELL, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 100729687).

1363 CAPRI DR
LONG, KELLY JO (Voter ID number 114544423).

1364 CAPRI DR
BROADDUS, CRYSTAL JANICE (Voter ID number 100673431).
BROADDUS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100665068).
CHIN, SHIRLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 121334300).
RIVADENEIRA, PABLO ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 100689386).

1366 CAPRI DR
HEXT, DIANA S. (Voter ID number 100664080).

1367 CAPRI DR
DILLON, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117408203).
MUGGLIN, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100735227).

1368 CAPRI DR
JAHODA, EVA (Voter ID number 100675830).
JAHODA, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 100693279).

1369 CAPRI DR
BULLARD, BROOKE REDDING (Voter ID number 105964234).
BULLARD, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 117491746).
BULLARD, DEAN (Voter ID number 115022243).

137 CANDLEWICK CIR
FALATKO, DONALD STEEL (Voter ID number 100732851).
FALATKO, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 100722817).
FALATKO, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 100734171).

137 LAKERIDGE DR
MCLAIN, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100654311).
MCLAIN, DANIEL HERBERT (Voter ID number 100673866).

137 MARIN DR
HUBBARD, PEGGY M. (Voter ID number 100607718).
POLLARD, DELMER M. (Voter ID number 100638520).

137 E BALDWIN RD
FRANKS, DARWIN N. (Voter ID number 100660597).

1370 CAPRI DR
JORDAN, PATSY N. (Voter ID number 116753526).

1372 CAPRI DR
CURRAN, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 120734235).

138 LAKERIDGE DR
RIDGE, MIRIAM WILSON (Voter ID number 100675899).

138 QUEENS CIR
BROCK, BRENDA KELLY (Voter ID number 100637127).
BROCK, THOMAS CORNEL (Voter ID number 100637173).

138 VASSAR CIR
WOODHAM, GLENDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100633128).

139 CANDLEWICK CIR
EARLY, DAVID HENDRICKS (Voter ID number 106038549).

139 JENKS CIR
ERNST, GARRY E. (Voter ID number 100610769).

139 LAKERIDGE DR
HOWARD, VERNA L. (Voter ID number 100619745).

139 MARIN DR
LANGDON, JEANNE J. (Voter ID number 100643825).

139 QUEENS CIR
WILSON, ERIN GRACE (Voter ID number 100691324).
WILSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 100727210).

140 LAKERIDGE DR
BACEN, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 100609505).
BACEN, JEFFREY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105177442).
BACEN, MARIANN RITA (Voter ID number 100609507).

1401 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
CALTON, NIKKI NOREE (Voter ID number 100711916).
THAYER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100724397).

1402 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
BYERLEY, BRANDON LEI (Voter ID number 115426032).

1403 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
HUNTER, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 102538957).

1403 W 29TH CT
MOORE, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 120913636).

1404 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
WEBER, ELIZABETH LOU (Voter ID number 100686222).
WHITAKER, CYNTHIA F. (Voter ID number 100720557).

1404 W 29TH CT
DENNIS, TRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 116019264).
MCCLAIN, GREGORY JEROME (Voter ID number 100653674).

1405 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
HOLT, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100690156).

1405 ST ANDREWS BLVD
TURNER, CHRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 120473374).

1406 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
GREEN, BERNARD ORLANDO (Voter ID number 100631335).
GREEN, DERRIO C. (Voter ID number 117026654).
GREEN, MATTIE J. (Voter ID number 100631590).

1407 W 30TH ST
ELLIOTT, HAROLD M. (Voter ID number 117023733).

1408 W 29TH CT
GRAVATT, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100702202).
WILLIAMS, JOYCE ANDREWS (Voter ID number 100650919).

141 CANDLEWICK CIR
BISHOP, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 100632743).
BISHOP, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 100610359).

141 JENKS CIR
RASH, ANNETTE O. (Voter ID number 100631797).
RASH, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 100636931).

141 LAKERIDGE DR
RIVERA, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 100736771).

141 MARIN DR
UNGER, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 100615096).

141 QUEENS CIR
REYNOLDS, PAT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100629802).

1410 W 28TH CT
LOT C

THOMPSON, TABATHA ANN (Voter ID number 118328429).

1411 W 30TH ST
LOT B

MATHES, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 100687875).

1411 B W 30TH ST
SABO-TYRRELL, JULIA (Voter ID number 100714589).

1412 GRAHAM LN
WILLIAMS, MACIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118648860).

1415 W 29TH CT
JOHNSON, JANET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117751517).
JOHNSON, THOMAS ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 119919139).

142 CANDLEWICK CIR
DAVIS, JAMES THOMAS (Voter ID number 100610285).
DAVIS, STEPHANIE LYN (Voter ID number 100678680).

142 LAKERIDGE DR
ADAMS, CHARLES QUINCY (Voter ID number 100610060).
ADAMS, DORIS EVANS (Voter ID number 100610122).

1421 AIRPORT RD
STEPHENS, FELICIA M. (Voter ID number 116464690).

1423 W 29TH CT
LAMKIN, MYRTLE DENISE (Voter ID number 121016545).

1423 W 30TH ST
ANDREWS, TIMMOTHY O'NEAL (Voter ID number 118981915).
HERRING, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 100706990).
MAYER, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 120172180).
NUNN, JESSICA DAWN (Voter ID number 120167911).
SHELTON, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 120172065).

1424 GRAHAM LN
MILLER, CASEY COLLEEN (Voter ID number 120075817).

1424 W 29TH CT
GREEN, REBECCA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100701692).

1425 W 30TH ST
GEORGE, MILINDA EUGENIA (Voter ID number 100732648).

1427 W 30TH ST
CONLEY, SHAWN SCOTT (Voter ID number 100725140).

143 CANDLEWICK CIR
DAY, KENNETH LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 121263303).
POPE, ANDREA MARIE (Voter ID number 115747796).
SCROGGS, CATHERINE GAYLE (Voter ID number 100683369).
SCROGGS, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number 100633940).

143 MARIN DR
ROWELL, MICHAEL JAMIE (Voter ID number 118018456).

143 QUEENS CIR
REDMOND, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 100640323).
REDMOND, LEWIS D. (Voter ID number 100613177).
REDMOND, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 100613178).

1430 GRAHAM LN
LOVETT, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100634807).
LOVETT, KELLY RENE (Voter ID number 100639260).

1431 W 30TH ST
STUNTZ, DEVAN LEE (Voter ID number 117381054).

1434 W 29TH CT
CARRERA, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 119265095).

1435 W 29TH CT
HARTFORD, PENNY LEE (Voter ID number 118027277).

1435 W 30TH ST
SCANDRETT, WENDY RENEE (Voter ID number 114710805).

144 CANDLEWICK CIR
WOLFE, DWIGHT E. (Voter ID number 100664284).

144 JENKS CIR
BABER, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 100629456).
BABER, OLIVIA G. (Voter ID number 100664026).
BABER, WESLEY L. (Voter ID number 100685420).

144 QUEENS CIR
HAGAN, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 100628242).
HAGAN, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 100724524).
HAGAN, JEAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 100628254).

1443 W 30TH ST
ELLIOTT, JOHNNY LEE (Voter ID number 100665044).
SHARP, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100659480).

145 CANDLEWICK CIR
MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 116513231).
O' LINC, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number 119512027).
O'LINC, ALYSSA DENISE (Voter ID number 120954250).
O'LINC, BRITTANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119819382).
OLINC, DONOVAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 120954288).

145 JENKS CIR
THOMPSON, ANTHONY MANUEL (Voter ID number 114030972).
THOMPSON, SAMANTHA C. (Voter ID number 115766567).
THOMPSON, SANDRA DEE (Voter ID number 114030970).

145 QUEENS CIR
ELLIS, SCOTT STEVENSON (Voter ID number 100655128).
FARMER, TIMOTHY DAVIDSON (Voter ID number 100695539).

146 CANDLEWICK CIR
CLASS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100634832).
CLASS, MAURICE MORRISSEY (Voter ID number 100647934).

146 QUEENS CIR
CONKLIN, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 100654614).
O'NEAL, DONALD WALKER (Voter ID number 100654302).
O'NEAL, JEAN DARBY (Voter ID number 100653752).

147 CANDLEWICK CIR
ANDERSON, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 100609444).

147 CONCORD CIR
REINHART, DAVID BRUCE (Voter ID number 100613186).
REINHART, JEAN (Voter ID number 100612909).

147 MARIN DR
MALOY, MARGIE M. (Voter ID number 100709227).
FIELDS, ALICE D. (Voter ID number 100610888).

148 CANDLEWICK CIR
REEDER, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 100645096).
REEDER, JUDY T. (Voter ID number 100635348).

148 CONCORD CIR
AUVIL, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number 100651495).

148 JENKS CIR
FAZEKAS, DOROTHY MAE (Voter ID number 100685414).
FAZEKAS, TODD E. (Voter ID number 100690735).

149 CANDLEWICK CIR
HATCH, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number 100699038).
LONGSTREET, CONNIE SUE (Voter ID number 100709649).
LONGSTREET, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 100722594).
LONGSTREET, KENNETH FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115451616).
LONGSTREET, TREVOR WILLIAM (Voter ID number 117233913).

149 MARIN DR
DUNCAN, EVELYN C. (Voter ID number 100616572).

15 HARVARD CIR
MOFFETT, ZACHARY RAY (Voter ID number 117194268).
MARTINEZ, MAGDA (Voter ID number 101718115).
SANTANA, ELYSE MARIE (Voter ID number 102308002).

150 CANDLEWICK CIR
ASHLEY, ADAM TROY (Voter ID number 100696042).
ASHLEY, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100687883).
ASHLEY, GARREN WAYNE (Voter ID number 100693306).

1500 CLAY AVE
SMITH, FRED WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100683234).

1500 LISENBY CT
JACKSON, ERNEST LEE (Voter ID number 115668664).

1500 LOUISIANA AVE
HANSON, GLENDA F. (Voter ID number 120488746).
TINSLEY, DON (Voter ID number 100651699).
TINSLEY, LEONARD (Voter ID number 100698834).

1502 AIRPORT RD
CORBITT, RICHARD FAREST (Voter ID number 100729083).
CORBITT, WENDY M. (Voter ID number 100729117).
CORBITT, EVELYN HAMMOND (Voter ID number 100693863).

1502 GULF AVE
CLAYTON, DAISY BELL (Voter ID number 100617414).
JACKSON, ELISA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116361681).

1503 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
BENTON, KRISTIN BROOKE (Voter ID number 102875769).

1503 FOUNTAIN AVE
STEWART, ANNIE LANEE (Voter ID number 100678265).
STEWART, RICKY E. (Voter ID number 100679942).
STEWART, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 100651126).

1504 CLAY AVE
GRAY, GAYNELL RHONE (Voter ID number 100698916).
RHONE, DAVID ULYSSES (Voter ID number 100615442).
RHONE, RUTH BELL (Voter ID number 100615456).

1504 FAIRY AVE
WARD, BEVERLY SUE (Voter ID number 100721965).
WARD, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 100704177).

1504 HICKORY AVE
BROGDON, SAMANTHA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100686157).

1505 CLAY AVE
DOLES, ANGELA K. (Voter ID number 117854451).
WHITSITT-SMITH, FAITH T. (Voter ID number 100625484).

1505 LINCOLN AVE
DAVIS-RUSS, JOHNNIE MAE (Voter ID number 100614157).
RUSS, PETER (Voter ID number 100613171).

1506 FAIRY AVE
SHIVER, GENI (Voter ID number 100706689).
SHIVER, GREEN SMITH (Voter ID number 100654731).

1506 GRACE AVE
WARREN, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 114594511).

1506 HICKORY AVE
GIOVINE, GARY MAURO (Voter ID number 100673550).
MCKINNEY, ERICA YVONNE (Voter ID number 117287620).

1506 JENKS AVE
MCCULLOUGH, PHILLIP G. (Voter ID number 100662822).
NEWTON, JAMES CLIFTON (Voter ID number 118297874).

1506 LISENBY CT
WHITE, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 115654293).

1506 LOUISIANA AVE
COLLINS, JESSICA I. (Voter ID number 114518027).

1506 A HICKORY AVE
APT 144

BROWN, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 119840074).

1506 B HICKORY AVE
PHELAN, MARY M. (Voter ID number 115118612).

1507 CLAY AVE
SHEPHERD, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 100615662).
SHEPHERD, STELLA S. (Voter ID number 100657373).

1507 WILMONT AVE
JONES, BONNIE C. (Voter ID number 100626491).
JONES, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 100663988).

1508 AIRPORT RD
WHITTINGTON, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 100629700).
WHITTINGTON, ROSANNA Y. (Voter ID number 100615298).

1508 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MUSSER, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 100676729).
MUSSER, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 100671300).
MUSSER, TERESA GAIL (Voter ID number 121089576).

1508 CLAY AVE
DALZIEL, SCOTT KIRBY (Voter ID number 100728209).
HANNAH, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 118000803).

1508 CLAY AVE
APT D

JACKSON, BRITTNEY MARIAH (Voter ID number 100733485).

1508 CLAY AVE
MATHIS, SHEILA HUFF (Voter ID number 104587918).

1508 FAIRY AVE
HARVEY, HARRIS GRAHAM (Voter ID number 100614266).
RAUER, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 100670161).

1508 GRACE AVE
LABRIE, LOUIS ANDRE (Voter ID number 113871528).

1508 HICKORY AVE
BARNES, ANDERSON AUSTIN (Voter ID number 100703960).
HOLSTON, DONALD LIN (Voter ID number 119491097).

1508 LOUISIANA AVE
MYERS, PAMELA RENEE (Voter ID number 100649862).

1508 OAK AVE
GARNER, SHEILA DIANNE (Voter ID number 115679474).
MAESTRI, BRIE ERIN (Voter ID number 100707818).

1508 W 16TH ST
JENKINS, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 100650943).
JENKINS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 100614313).

1509 CLAY AVE
REAM, MARY RENAE (Voter ID number 100731663).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
INESTA, CARLOS EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 100724418).
PATTERSON, BOBBI RENE (Voter ID number 100681288).
PERRYMAN, SHIRLEY MAY (Voter ID number 100653955).
PLUTE, JENNIFIER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118213533).
POZ JAVIER, SONYA MARIE (Voter ID number 100688620).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 16

NOWOTNY, ROXANNE (Voter ID number 100672782).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 26

SIMPSON, TINA LYNN (Voter ID number 100673813).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 29

VALENTIN CASTRO, DIMNA MARIA (Voter ID number 114213522).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 1

BERGWARDT, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 100710834).

1509 FAIRY AVE
SMITH, BERTILIA S. (Voter ID number 100639562).
TORRES, JOSEPH EZEKIEL (Voter ID number 120962083).

1509 FORTUNE AVE
PHILLIPS, ALBERTA (Voter ID number 100614492).

1509 FOSTER AVE
APONTE, DOMINGO HERNANDEZ (Voter ID number 100670449).
HERNANDEZ, NATALIA BAEZ RIVERA (Voter ID number 100670464).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 21

JOHNSON, NYEASHIA LASHAY (Voter ID number 100718138).

1509 FAIRLAND AVE
APT 13

DAVIS, JANIE YVETTE (Voter ID number 100694816).
POPE, CAMAY JETWAN (Voter ID number 100689767).

1509 LOUISIANA AVE
BLUE, CURTIS (Voter ID number 100689471).

1509 OAK AVE
WOODS, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 100724626).

1509 WILMONT AVE
MOORHOUSE, DELMAR ALLEN (Voter ID number 100661004).

1509 W 28TH CT
MILLER, TIFFANY ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 120912718).

151 CANDLEWICK CIR
LOCKWOOD, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 100629309).

151 MARIN DR
STUCKEY, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 100624252).

1510 AIRPORT RD
CLEMENT, KARLEEN KING (Voter ID number 100659083).
CLEMENT, WALTER WADE (Voter ID number 100651265).

1510 ARTHUR AVE
APT B

FULTZ, TONYNA A. (Voter ID number 121178737).

1510 ARTHUR AVE
UNIT C

YOUNGBLOOD, RICHARD BLAKE (Voter ID number 120404602).

1510 CHANDLEE AVE
DEVORE, JOANN (Voter ID number 100648394).
DEVORE, TROY VICTOR (Voter ID number 117173795).
DEVORE, TROY VICTOR (Voter ID number 118043162).

1510 CLAY AVE
STEVENS, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 100688361).

1510 CLAY AVE
APT B

PATEL, JUI PRAKASHCHANDRA (Voter ID number 121064671).
PATEL, PRAKASHCHANDRA MOTIBHAI (Voter ID number 119750033).
SMITH, ALMA MERLENE (Voter ID number 114918990).

1510 CLAY AVE
NELSON, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 102753698).

1510 GAINER AVE
JOHNSTON, LENA LYNN (Voter ID number 100713293).
PILGRIM, JESSE RAY (Voter ID number 100733600).

1510 GAINER AVE
LOT 19

EMANUEL, RANDY A.C. (Voter ID number 100733383).
JENSEN, JAMES ALBERT (Voter ID number 114471639).

1510 GRACE AVE
WIGGINS, JUNE BLODGETT (Voter ID number 100629737).

1510 HICKORY AVE
MILLER, APRIL LEE (Voter ID number 100630862).

1510 LISENBY CT
TIMM, BEVERLY A. (Voter ID number 100644999).

1510 OAK AVE
APT B

THOMAS, LORETTA (Voter ID number 100631007).

1510 OAK AVE
APT C

BROWN, BRITNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118142935).
PAZ, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 114793506).

1510 OAK AVE
APT A

COX, ALLISON SMITH (Voter ID number 100695695).

1510 WILMONT AVE
ONORATO, JUDITH D. (Voter ID number 100710109).
ONORATO, MARINA (Voter ID number 100698741).
WAYNICK, DONNA HOLDER (Voter ID number 121133096).

1511 CLAY AVE
MACOMB, LOLA R. (Voter ID number 100715253).
MCNAIR, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 100718608).
PETERSON, TAMARA REBECCA (Voter ID number 100635030).

1511 FAIRY AVE
NICHOLS, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 100654271).

1511 FORTUNE AVE
BLUE, VIRGINIA KYLE (Voter ID number 100622597).
BLUE, WILLIE CHARLIE (Voter ID number 100629850).

1511 FOSTER AVE
HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118764484).
HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO (Voter ID number 116940641).

1511 FOUNTAIN AVE
GAINER, DANIEL ELIJAH (Voter ID number 118937399).
GAINER, STEPHAN L. (Voter ID number 100636226).
JOHNSON, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 117037914).
JOHNSON, LEOLA J. (Voter ID number 100677025).
PARKER, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 100701454).

1511 HICKORY AVE
SHERIDAN, JEANNE A. (Voter ID number 100615664).

1511 MULBERRY AVE
HUTCHISON, JAMES ADAMS (Voter ID number 114324883).
MCCALLIHAN, NATHANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 118928852).
SPENCER, GLYNIS L. (Voter ID number 100650598).

1511 OAK AVE
MORRIS, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100690678).

1511 SHERMAN AVE
HOLLON, ANGELA KAY (Voter ID number 104153127).
PEEL, HILDRIE JACOBY (Voter ID number 100616705).

1511 WILMONT AVE
HUDSON, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 100641117).

1512 CHANDLEE AVE
BRADT, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100666849).
KNEBEL, CEDAR PAIGE (Voter ID number 116175340).

1512 CLAY AVE
ASHBY, DONALD ERIC (Voter ID number 100736697).
BATEMAN, MALISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100673122).
WOOD, TONYA RAINES (Voter ID number 100647212).

1512 CHANDLEE AVE
FINLEY, TINA C. (Voter ID number 116703836).

1512 FAIRY AVE
SMITH, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 100731712).
HUDSON, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 120215031).

1512 HICKORY AVE
MCCONNELL, BROCK MCCONNELL (Voter ID number 100717822).

1512 JENKS AVE
GRIFFITHS, ROBERT LANE (Voter ID number 100733941).
TURNER, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 114530774).
TURNER, VIRGINIA KAY (Voter ID number 100616808).

1512 KRAFT AVE
GIDDENS, DANIEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119658300).

1512 LANELLE DR
CANTY, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 100610094).

1512 MULBERRY AVE
BURTON, DELLA HICKS (Voter ID number 100620278).
MANION, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 100722042).
PRYOR, LEILA JEAN (Voter ID number 100654136).
REED, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 100681961).

1512 WILMONT AVE
MCGUIRE, DALE A. (Voter ID number 100647836).
MCGUIRE, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100646976).
MCGUIRE, IAN T. (Voter ID number 118697027).

1513 BOB LOFTIN RD
STOVALL, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 100716371).

1513 CALHOUN AVE
WATTS, JAMES ARTHUR M (Voter ID number 100613794).
WATTS, NICHOLAS TROY (Voter ID number 116672909).
WATTS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 116672936).

1513 CLAY AVE
POWELL, NESBIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100672164).

1513 FLOWER AVE
PITTMAN, SANDRA GAYLE (Voter ID number 100692777).

1513 FOSTER AVE
KROHN, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 100658836).

1513 FOSTER AVE
UNIT 3

LEBAR, ALEXANDER DAVID (Voter ID number 118968950).

1513 FOSTER AVE
UNIT 5

WYNSMA, TODD ALLEN (Voter ID number 115541933).

1513 FOSTER AVE
APT 5

LEBAR, ABEL J. (Voter ID number 119887486).

1513 HICKORY AVE
MASON, JUSTIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 118722542).
WRIGHT, LISA RENEE (Voter ID number 114583703).
WRIGHT, PEGGY MCLAIN (Voter ID number 114462457).

1513 LINCOLN AVE
JACKSON, ICEPHINE W. (Voter ID number 100614311).
SELDERS, KEVIN LAMAR (Voter ID number 116440418).

1513 LOUISIANA AVE
GRIGLEH, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 116774188).
GRIGLEN, ANDRE JOHN (Voter ID number 100658355).
WILSON, LAWANDA KIM (Voter ID number 100651348).

1513 WILMONT AVE
GILLILAND, HENRY SHELTON (Voter ID number 100664675).
GILLILAND, RAMONA G. (Voter ID number 100636921).

1514 CLAY AVE
BILLETER, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 100641590).
CAVALLO, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 119953858).
CAVALLO, KELLY CHARRIER (Voter ID number 119953958).

1514 FAIRLAND AVE
CHARREZ, MARTIN (Voter ID number 117406872).

1514 FRIENDSHIP AVE
FINNEY, JAMIE FRANCINE (Voter ID number 115053967).

1514 JENKS AVE
FORD, ERNEST H. (Voter ID number 100662189).

1514 KRAFT AVE
BROWN, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 121010506).
BROWN, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 121010509).
FRERICHS, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 118257117).
WILLIAMS, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 100664606).

1514 LANELLE DR
FUNKHOUSER, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 100610990).
FUNKHOUSER, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number 100610991).

1514 WILMONT AVE
APT A

BOWEN, LOIS D. (Voter ID number 100730511).

1514 WILMONT AVE
UNIT DOG

BRUNETTE, CHERYL MARIE (Voter ID number 100671969).

1515 BOB LOFTIN RD
MORAN, THERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 117916129).

1515 CALHOUN AVE
BROWN, JASMINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100725583).
HURLEY, CLOYD W. (Voter ID number 100719517).
HURLEY, GLORIA DEVERNE (Voter ID number 100661905).
HURLEY, LAURA AMANDA (Voter ID number 115043712).

1515 CHANDLEE AVE
EVERITT, WILLIAM JOE (Voter ID number 100615493).

1515 CLAY AVE
SHERIFF, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 106107201).
SHERIFF, SHARON LEA (Voter ID number 113362297).

1515 DRAKE AVE
PETERSON, ELSIE ELEANOR (Voter ID number 100614699).

1515 FORTUNE AVE
MOUNT, MARSHA REMIKA (Voter ID number 100696663).

1515 FOUNTAIN AVE
GRZEGORCZYK, AMBER ROSE (Voter ID number 117436778).

1515 FRIENDSHIP AVE
WESTER, CARLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100642551).
WESTER, CARLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121204584).
WESTER, DOROTHEA HENDLEY (Voter ID number 100614620).
WESTER, FREDRICK E. (Voter ID number 100614621).

1515 GRACE AVE
WIGGINS, PHILLIP BENTLEY (Voter ID number 100642212).

1515 LINCOLN AVE
LINDSEY, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 100614378).
LINDSEY, EMANUEL (Voter ID number 100614379).

1515 LOUISIANA AVE
POTTER, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 100687203).
POTTER, CHARITY BEATRICE (Voter ID number 100616425).

1515 MULBERRY AVE
MINCEY, REBECCA LANELL (Voter ID number 100647921).

1515 SHERMAN AVE
PEEL, LOU CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 100616710).
PEEL, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115017656).

1515 W 28TH CT
MAXEY, AMBER MARIE CAPRIE (Voter ID number 100701249).

1516 ARTHUR AVE
APT B

SAMANO, JUAN ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 119384500).
SAMANO, RICARDO MARTIN (Voter ID number 119549872).

1516 CHANDLEE AVE
ELMORE, LINDSEY BRIE (Voter ID number 100690790).

1516 CLAY AVE
PRIBBENOW, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100673634).
PRIBBENOW, ROBERT LYNN (Voter ID number 100613076).

1516 FAIRLAND AVE
MCNEAL, TERRY (Voter ID number 100612174).

1516 FOUNTAIN AVE
GAINER, RUDDY JAVAUGHAN (Voter ID number 100676732).
GAINER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 100624493).

1516 FRIENDSHIP AVE
TAYLOR, NANCY JALENE (Voter ID number 115262404).
THOMAS, DONNIE LANIER (Voter ID number 115254318).

1516 GULF AVE
CLAYTON, JOE (Voter ID number 100614119).

1516 HICKORY AVE
HULL, LOYAL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 115255789).

1516 HICKORY AVE
APT A

SEGAL, BETH ANNE (Voter ID number 100663559).

1516 HICKORY AVE
APT B

BEDELL, ANTHONY DARIN (Voter ID number 100707523).

1516 HICKORY AVE
UNIT A

GODFREY, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 120965112).

1516 HICKORY AVE
UNIT B

CONGER, BURT LANGDON (Voter ID number 108548291).

1516 LANELLE DR
DOSS, LOIS J. (Voter ID number 115840044).
JONES, JAMES A D (Voter ID number 115473522).
JONES, LAWANDA J. (Voter ID number 115441119).
VIKARA, JESSICA KAYE (Voter ID number 100704175).
VIKARA, WILLIAM CARLITO (Voter ID number 100706765).
DOSS, HOOVER (Voter ID number 115840049).

1516 MULBERRY AVE
HARPER, DAVID ELLIS (Voter ID number 100664544).
HARPER, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 100636725).

1516 OAK AVE
SWANDOL, FRED EUGENE (Voter ID number 100657012).

1516 WILMONT AVE
MCNEIL, JULIAN RAY (Voter ID number 100674704).

1516 A ARTHUR AVE
ABACO, KERRY ROBERT (Voter ID number 116745896).

1516 B HICKORY AVE
PICKARD, RICHARD CRAIG (Voter ID number 116398695).

1516 D HICKORY AVE
LINDLER, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 115262337).

1517 BOB LOFTIN RD
STOKES, LACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100705639).

1517 CALHOUN AVE
DINOCOLA, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 100701298).
LOANZON, ROQUE S. (Voter ID number 100724990).
LOANZON, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 100646677).

1517 CHANDLEE AVE
HILL, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 116807346).

1517 CLAY AVE
HAND, ISAAC MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100708790).

1517 CLAY AVE
APT A

SIMMONS, TAMIKA LAKEISHA (Voter ID number 114629324).

1517 FAIRLAND AVE
HOPKINS, BRITTANI ALICIA (Voter ID number 116016601).

1517 FRIENDSHIP AVE
CARTER, MICHAEL CONNER (Voter ID number 114395838).
NEWELL, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 100701899).
NEWELL, MINNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 100614473).
NEWELL, RENEE DESIREE (Voter ID number 100641855).
NEWELL, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 100614474).

1517 FAIRLAND AVE
ROMERO, CLIFFANN (Voter ID number 100686565).
ROMERO, KARL JAMES (Voter ID number 100683082).

1517 FOSTER AVE
STEWART, MARCUS WAYNE (Voter ID number 119534131).

1517 HICKORY AVE
LEAPHART, LYNDELL JOHNSON (Voter ID number 100722317).

1517 OAK AVE
MORRIS, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 120867517).

1517 WILMONT AVE
LACKEY, KEVIN DEAN (Voter ID number 100684363).
LUPICA, BRANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 100727615).
LUPICA, MARIO THOMAS (Voter ID number 100706208).

1518 BOB LOFTIN RD
KEY, CHARLES FORD (Voter ID number 100619025).
KEY, JORDAN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 120612363).
KEY, LINDA COX (Voter ID number 100619026).
KEY, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number 100641941).

1518 CALHOUN AVE
ALFORD, ELOISE (Voter ID number 100631509).

1518 CHANDLEE AVE
SNOW, DOROTHY LEE (Voter ID number 100720469).

1518 DRAKE AVE
DOLL, JOSIE MAE (Voter ID number 118523772).
DOSH, RAMONA GAIL (Voter ID number 119827450).
SMEBY, CYNTHIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100726445).

1518 FAIRLAND AVE
WILLIAMS, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 100614646).
WILLIAMS, ROSA LYND (Voter ID number 100614653).

1518 FRIENDSHIP AVE
DIXSON, CAROLYN N. (Voter ID number 100645219).

1518 KRAFT AVE
PACE, KEITH LAMONT (Voter ID number 119741049).
SANDERS, COURTNEY D. (Voter ID number 120386760).

1518 MULBERRY AVE
DAMRON, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120176421).
DAVIS, ALICE P. (Voter ID number 100713390).
DAVIS, ORA DARRELL (Voter ID number 100713854).

1519 CHANDLEE AVE
ASHMORE, ANGELA JOY (Voter ID number 100720377).
ASHMORE, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121314895).

1519 FLOWER AVE
BURKE, TREMAINE R. (Voter ID number 100675163).
MARSHALL, DERRIK L. (Voter ID number 100634017).
MARSHALL, DERRIK LARANCE (Voter ID number 100699169).
MARSHALL, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 100704542).

1519 HICKORY AVE
LOPEZ, KATHRYN F. (Voter ID number 100726357).

1519 MULBERRY AVE
GEREN, IVEY E. (Voter ID number 100639261).

152 CANDLEWICK CIR
SELETAS, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100631627).
SELETAS, SHERYL KAY (Voter ID number 100642604).

152 CONCORD CIR
KEMP, DANIELLE STARR (Voter ID number 100695912).
KEMP, TIFFANY STARR (Voter ID number 100673557).
HUDSON, STEPHEN CRAIG (Voter ID number 100735281).

152 JENKS CIR
STOPKA, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 100614809).

1520 DRAKE AVE
JORDAN, ERICK JAMAL (Voter ID number 100697002).

1520 FOUNTAIN AVE
CARMICHAEL, LASHICCA R. (Voter ID number 100657649).
KING, CHANDRA LACHEL (Voter ID number 100657659).
MANLEY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 100614430).
MIDDLETON, TAMARA SHAUNEA (Voter ID number 116977620).
RAYMOND, CORWIN D. (Voter ID number 100670137).

1520 KRAFT AVE
BURKE, DOUGLAS EARL (Voter ID number 117477493).

1520 SPRING AVE
MCLAIN, KEVIN CLYDE (Voter ID number 100621810).

1521 BOB LOFTIN RD
WILSON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 100656724).

1521 FLOWER AVE
WARD, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 100640321).
WARD, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 100640325).
WARD, JAQUETTA DENISE (Voter ID number 119027605).
WARD, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 100719576).

1521 FRANKFORD AVE
HELLUM, ANTONIO W. (Voter ID number 100726917).
MIMS, DARYL LERONE (Voter ID number 100730651).
WILLIAMS, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100633961).

1521 MULBERRY AVE
PETERSON, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 100661657).

1521 OAK AVE
MCDONALD, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 115483814).
MCDONALD, FREDDIE BERT (Voter ID number 100616190).
MCDONALD, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 100616191).

1522 ARTHUR AVE
OWENS, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 100733879).
OWENS, MELVIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 100730479).

1522 ARTHUR AVE
APT A

FINLEY, JODY EUGENE (Voter ID number 106082047).
MARSHALL, STEPHANIE RENE (Voter ID number 115976325).

1522 ARTHUR AVE
UNIT A

SKIPPER, JOHN WHIT (Voter ID number 115426706).

1522 ARTHUR AVE
UNIT B

MCCARTHY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 100733199).

1522 ARTHUR AVE
APT A

BYRNES, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120227370).

1522 CHANDLEE AVE
BRYANT, FREDRICK DEAN (Voter ID number 100714616).
CAMACHO, VICKIE D. (Voter ID number 106098637).
GREER, DWAYNE MILES (Voter ID number 114611011).
GREER, WANDA H. (Voter ID number 100634939).

1522 DEGAMA AVE
MIZE, JESSIE D. (Voter ID number 100655590).

1522 FLOWER AVE
WHITFIELD, JEROME (Voter ID number 100689179).
WHITFIELD, MAE BELL (Voter ID number 100614630).
WHITFIELD, MAISHA G. (Voter ID number 100686095).
WHITFIELD, MAVIS G. (Voter ID number 100623513).

1522 FOUNTAIN AVE
LEE, GEORGIA BILLINGS (Voter ID number 100614367).
LEE, WILMAR (Voter ID number 100614369).
LEE, WILMAR (Voter ID number 100703305).
LOWE, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 116998707).

1522 FLOWER AVE
EDWARDS, LASHUNDA E. (Voter ID number 100652849).

1522 GRACE AVE
APT C

WARREN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 116301338).

1522 KRAFT AVE
COMBS, KATRYN TARA (Voter ID number 100703438).
XYDIAS, ASHTON L. (Voter ID number 118156922).

1522 LINCOLN AVE
LINDSEY, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 100642383).
OWENS, TONEY LEBRON (Voter ID number 119797684).

1522 MULBERRY AVE
CHERNOCK, SANDRA R. (Voter ID number 100622587).
ROEBUCK, WILMA S. (Voter ID number 100608517).

1522 SPRING AVE
SHIPES, DIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100616816).
SHIPES, RYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116842518).
SHIPES, WILLIAM HAROLD (Voter ID number 100616819).

1522 C ARTHUR AVE
STAEHLY, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number 117236421).
THOMAS-LEONARD, SUZANNE REY (Voter ID number 100716814).

1523 BOB LOFTIN RD
BROWN, SALLY LEE (Voter ID number 121321542).
MAYO, JIMMY RAY (Voter ID number 100656912).
SMITH, ERRIN DEVAUL (Voter ID number 100680458).
STOVER, MICHAEL CHRISTOHER (Voter ID number 100730988).
MAYO, CHRISTIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100644134).

1523 CHANDLEE AVE
JOYNER, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES (Voter ID number 100685435).
MCKINNIE, BETTY EUGENIA (Voter ID number 100677517).

1523 FOSTER AVE
ANDRUSS, DAVID ERIC (Voter ID number 100668107).
BARIE, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114212665).

1523 HICKORY AVE
DAVIS, CHUTNEY JONTUL (Voter ID number 100734484).

1523 LOUISIANA AVE
REYNOLDS, ERICA CHASAYE (Voter ID number 100644852).
SPATES, DAVID (Voter ID number 100701731).

1524 BOB LOFTIN RD
HENLEY, DANNY RAY (Voter ID number 100615835).
HENLEY, VALERIE RENEE (Voter ID number 100617774).

1524 CHANDLEE AVE
EMERSON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 100670531).
MCCLAIN, JIMMY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100700800).

1524 DEGAMA AVE
BUCHANAN, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 100730819).
ROBINSON, RUTH ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 100698357).
SANDERS, FAITH ANNE (Voter ID number 100731863).
THOMPSON, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 100641785).

1524 GAINER AVE
POPE, CARSON PAUL MOORE (Voter ID number 118161011).
POPE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100723238).
POPE, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 115157428).
POPE, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 100723239).

1524 KRAFT AVE
SHAUD, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 100700877).

1524 N JAMES AVE
LOFTIN, LAVEDA ANN (Voter ID number 100714563).
LOFTIN, TONY LEE (Voter ID number 100616591).
COLLIER, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 119673776).
HALL, LESTER L. (Voter ID number 119673725).

1525 BOB LOFTIN RD
FOWLER, JENNIFER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 108901091).
LONGDON, MELANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100702113).

1525 CHANDLEE AVE
HAUENSTEIN, KEITH ROBERT (Voter ID number 106070352).
HERRINGTON, HAZEL A. (Voter ID number 100622109).
MITCHELL, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 100626942).
MITCHELL, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 100626943).

1525 FRANKFORD AVE
WILLIAMS, WALLACE ELTON (Voter ID number 100710716).

1525 GAINER AVE
MIMS, RONALD ALVIN (Voter ID number 100683682).

1525 OAK AVE
BOSTICK, VIRGINIA CAROL (Voter ID number 117503125).
CHISHOLM, ZACHARY GEROALD (Voter ID number 120842637).
HILL, TAMIE L. (Voter ID number 100688490).
REGISTER, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 100714401).

1525 N JAMES AVE
CRITTENDEN, LONNIE F. (Voter ID number 100718255).

1526 CHANDLEE AVE
HARRIS, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 116769302).
HARRIS, WINSTON F. (Voter ID number 100618082).

1526 KRAFT AVE
VAN BEBBER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100632908).
VAN BEBBER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 100611779).

1526 LOUISIANA AVE
JACKSON, MAGDALENE P. (Voter ID number 100615984).

1526 MULBERRY AVE
HANKINS, JIMMIE THOMAS (Voter ID number 100665036).
HANKINS, KAY J. (Voter ID number 100725996).

1526 N EAST AVE
NGUYEN, ALISA KIM (Voter ID number 100653642).
NGUYEN, MYHANH (Voter ID number 114506299).
NGUYEN, NANCY THI (Voter ID number 100697895).

1527 BOB LOFTIN RD
WILLIAMS, KARYLE THERESA (Voter ID number 108227529).

1527 GRACE AVE
MASON, RHONDA DALE (Voter ID number 100675798).

1527 OAK AVE
PINKUS, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 100719701).
PINKUS, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 100723211).

1527 C GRACE AVE
MASON, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 100666899).

1527 D GRACE AVE
SMITH, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 120146053).
SMITH, SAMUEL E. (Voter ID number 100709436).

1528 ARTHUR AVE
COOPER, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 115473336).

1528 DRAKE AVE
ABOUELAZM, ISLAM ISMAIL (Voter ID number 100711830).
ABOUELAZM, ISMAIL M. (Voter ID number 100643719).
ABOUELAZM, ISRAA ISMAIL (Voter ID number 100719788).
TAZINY, HALIMA (Voter ID number 100735468).

1528 FORTUNE AVE
BROWN, VALERIE (Voter ID number 100696458).
BRUNDIDGE, BETTY DAVENPORT (Voter ID number 100614151).
HARRIS, MYCHAL EDWARD (Voter ID number 116721215).

1528 KRAFT AVE
MONEY, THELMA INEZ (Voter ID number 100616650).

1528 OAK AVE
REED, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 100726340).

1529 CHANDLEE AVE
WILLIAMS, LOUELLE (Voter ID number 100650732).

1529 KRAFT AVE
BARNES, ADRIENNE ELISSA (Voter ID number 100677988).

1529 OAK AVE
SEWELL, TRACY LEE (Voter ID number 100696317).

1529 N EAST AVE
MORRISON, AUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 100616662).
MORRISON, RUSSELL DEWITT (Voter ID number 116711088).
MORRISON, VIVIAN JUANITA (Voter ID number 100705996).

1529 1/2 GAINER AVE
HARPER, WILLIAM JAMES (Voter ID number 100658129).

153 CANDLEWICK CIR
PATNODE, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 100726944).

1530 BOB LOFTIN RD
MARQUEZ, DEREK PAUL (Voter ID number 117345984).

1530 DRAKE AVE
CORNELIUS, KERRY FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100716706).
CORNELIUS, SAMANTHA ANN (Voter ID number 100728606).

1530 EVERITT AVE
APT A

SMITH, WILLIE ERWIN (Voter ID number 116686767).

1530 EVERITT AVE
APT B

ANDERSON, VANESSA A. (Voter ID number 118768395).

1530 FORTUNE AVE
THOMAS, ALLIB B. (Voter ID number 118777976).

1530 OAK AVE
PITTS, STACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 100679120).

1530 N EAST AVE
SUGGS, JAMES RICHARD (Voter ID number 100620565).
SUGGS, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 100696953).

1530 A EVERITT AVE
KELLEY, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100694249).

1531 CHANDLEE AVE
DENNEY, SONJA NICOLE (Voter ID number 119294420).
TAYLOR, JUNE HOLLIS (Voter ID number 100639656).

1531 OAK AVE
ANDERSON, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 100614006).
ANDERSON, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 100628310).

1532 CHANDLEE AVE
THOMASSON, DEBORAH MONIS (Voter ID number 100718486).
THOMASSON, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 100718671).

1532 JENKS AVE
PITTS, BOBBIE BARRY (Voter ID number 100698825).

1532 JUNE AVE
PARISH, BRITTNEY N. (Voter ID number 118128932).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 15

MUNDORFF, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 115103047).
PAYNE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 115405815).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 19

OGDEN, CRYSTAL LEE (Voter ID number 119749639).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 21

LONG, ELONZO MELSWAN (Voter ID number 100645604).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 4

BYRD, ANDREA LYN (Voter ID number 100653260).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 8

JAMES, MELTONIA MARIE (Voter ID number 104226383).

1532 JUNE AVE
OGDEN, PHILIP LEE (Voter ID number 120132224).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 14

GIORDANO, AMANDA GERETTA (Voter ID number 120225621).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 20

SUAREZ, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 120132872).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 14A

JENSEN, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 100732513).

1532 JUNE AVE
LOT 8

JAMES, REGINOLD GERARD (Voter ID number 118209368).

1532 KRAFT AVE
BEASLEY, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100731852).
BEASLEY, VIRGIL J. (Voter ID number 100666944).

1532 OAK AVE
APT A

DALTON, WALTER HERMAN (Voter ID number 100739513).
MATCHKUS, SHEILA DARLENE (Voter ID number 100693207).

1532 SHERMAN AVE
SPEARS, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 100718337).

1532 N EAST AVE
BARBIERI, MOLLY JOHANNA (Voter ID number 100726843).

1533 GRACE AVE
SPEARS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100706313).

1533 OAK AVE
CARROLL, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 100698686).

1534 CHANDLEE AVE
HADDAD, HOSSAM EL DIN (Voter ID number 100728679).

1534 EVERITT AVE
APT B

BRIDGES, SHELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 114202837).

1534 GAINER AVE
MARSHALL, ALICE GAYLE (Voter ID number 100616609).
MARSHALL, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 100616612).

1534 OAK AVE
MIX, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 100660246).

1534 N EAST AVE
BARNES, CORA E. (Voter ID number 100676422).

1534 1/2 CHANDLEE AVE
HARRIS, ALICIA RENITA (Voter ID number 100734694).
SHIRLEY, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 120041235).

1534 A EVERITT AVE
UNGER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 115914250).

1534 B EVERITT AVE
WILSON, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100723766).

1535 GRACE AVE
MOODY, ELLA R. (Voter ID number 100663346).
MOODY, WILLIAM LEONARD (Voter ID number 118498504).
MURPHY, WILLIE LEE (Voter ID number 100699680).

1535 OAK AVE
CONRAD, BRYAN J. (Voter ID number 116995827).
CONRAD, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100736346).

1536 BOB LOFTIN RD
STINSON, CONNIE F. (Voter ID number 100693508).
STINSON, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100692708).

1536 CHANDLEE AVE
APT D

MILLER, JAMES GILBERT (Voter ID number 117508980).

1536 EVERITT AVE
LEACH, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 120227502).

1536 JENKS AVE
RYAN, CARRIE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 100710911).

1536 OAK AVE
MCGRAW, DENI W. (Voter ID number 100631399).
MCGRAW, COBARTE T. (Voter ID number 119610700).

1537 BOB LOFTIN RD
SHEA, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 116759162).

1537 CHANDLEE AVE
MAYO, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 100616266).
MAYO, JEFF D. (Voter ID number 100701531).
NEWSOME, EDITH PAULINE (Voter ID number 100616265).

1537 GRACE AVE
NELSON, CARLETHA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120948516).

1537 MULBERRY AVE
GAMBLE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 100615620).
MANIS, GRACE THOMASON (Voter ID number 114328313).
WHATLEY, WALTER WAYNE (Voter ID number 100649247).

1537 OAK AVE
MCCLELLAN, SHARON BRABHAM (Voter ID number 102531770).

1537 N JAMES AVE
SIMPSON, TROY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100644435).

1537 N JAMES AVE
LOT A

SIMPSON, CHRISTINE ALYCIA (Voter ID number 115294176).

1538 EVERITT AVE
DUBRULE, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number 117612655).

1538 MULBERRY AVE
APT A

GALLOWAY, GREGORY ANDRE (Voter ID number 116975952).

1538 MULBERRY AVE
APT B

LAMM, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100719526).

1538 MULBERRY AVE
APT C

BARNES, GLENDA (Voter ID number 100734092).

1538 MULBERRY AVE
UNIT B

JOHNSON, HAYLEY ALANA (Voter ID number 115857923).

1538 MULBERRY AVE
APT C

BROWN, ASHLEY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114957348).

1539 GRACE AVE
WESTERMEYER, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 100711672).

1539 OAK AVE
SNOW, BENJAMIN PAUL (Voter ID number 105199070).
SNOW, KIMBERLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100707478).

154 CANDLEWICK CIR
WHITEHEAD, DAVID LOFTON (Voter ID number 100639914).
WHITEHEAD, DAVID LOGAN (Voter ID number 115519060).

1540 BOB LOFTIN RD
ODLE, TEDDY JOE (Voter ID number 117788358).

1540 MULBERRY AVE
APT 2C

MYERS, HARLEN TIBET (Voter ID number 100650575).

1540 MULBERRY AVE
APT 3-F

LAWSON, TAKESHA LAWSHAWN (Voter ID number 100677036).

1540 MULBERRY AVE
APT 3-H

FARRIS, BRANDON EDWARD (Voter ID number 114971677).

1540 MULBERRY AVE
APT 1B

NORMAN, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 100653846).

1541 CHANDLEE AVE
KRUTCHEK, JAMES JON (Voter ID number 100707129).
KRUTCHEK, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 100707084).
KRUTCHEK, KRISTI ANN (Voter ID number 100707086).
KRUTCHEK, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100717144).

1541 OAK AVE
POWELL, DENA VEE (Voter ID number 100631283).
BURCH, TESA A. (Voter ID number 100710680).
POWELL, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 102532916).

1542 CHANDLEE AVE
APT B

TAYLOR, JUDITH ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100725085).
TAYLOR, TODD STANLEY (Voter ID number 100725084).

1542 GAINER AVE
NELSON, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 118059904).
STOCKWELL, WANDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 100650819).

1542 KRAFT AVE
DODSON, AMANDA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100698953).
DODSON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117915422).
HEAVRIN, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 100677198).

1543 CHANDLEE AVE
EVANGELISTA, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 108895737).
HUNT, AMBER LYNOR (Voter ID number 100693693).

1543 KRAFT AVE
GARDNER, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 100626642).
GARDNER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 100626643).

1543 MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD
GAINER, EARNESTINE (Voter ID number 100615589).

1543 MULBERRY AVE
ODOM, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 115047006).
ODOM, ROBERT FRANCIS (Voter ID number 117650254).
RAMER, CHRIS ALLEN (Voter ID number 100667537).
MILLER, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 120119878).

1543 OAK AVE
BELZ, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 100684199).
JOHNSON, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 100674970).

1544 CHANDLEE AVE
BLOUNT, ERA DELL (Voter ID number 100615011).
BLOUNT, TIMOTHY WYATT (Voter ID number 116007270).

1544 MULBERRY AVE
NEWBERRY, DIANE DEE (Voter ID number 100616337).

1544 N JAMES AVE
LEMASTERS, JOSEPH CORBITT (Voter ID number 117158268).

1545 CHANDLEE AVE
GILMER, REGINA SUE (Voter ID number 100648377).
SOWELL, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 116613078).

1545 MULBERRY AVE
APT A

AWAN, MOHAMMAD Q. (Voter ID number 114826077).

1545 MULBERRY AVE
APT C

JAVAID, NAUMAN (Voter ID number 120124261).

1545 OAK AVE
DUNAWAY, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 100639793).

1546 BOB LOFTIN RD
SMILEY, ROY DEITANEIL (Voter ID number 100712615).

1548 CHANDLEE AVE
RIDGWAY, TRAVIS C. (Voter ID number 100665723).

1548 OAK AVE
DAHLIN, ANGELENA KRYSTEN (Voter ID number 100717334).
GAUTNEY, GARY MIKE (Voter ID number 100663589).
GAUTNEY, JANE GILES (Voter ID number 100632662).

1548 N JAMES AVE
JONES, ASHLEY RENEE (Voter ID number 100723418).
JONES, NICHOLAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100640709).
JONES, VALETA SUE (Voter ID number 100640708).

155 CANDLEWICK CIR
INGLE, MELISSA MATTA (Voter ID number 100661501).
INGLE, SCOTT KEITH (Voter ID number 100650214).

155 CONCORD CIR
MONTGOMERY, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 100677597).

155 JENKS CIR
JACKSON, BOBBY W. (Voter ID number 100611603).

155 MARIN DR
HARRIS, MARY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 100611841).
WILLIAMS, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 100664757).
WILLIAMS, MARK CHARLES (Voter ID number 118895005).

1550 MULBERRY AVE
VAUGHT, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 118524588).

1551 CHANDLEE AVE
ROZIER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100642294).
ROZIER, VICKY LEE (Voter ID number 100639663).

1551 MULBERRY AVE
BARBERO, CHELSEA MARIE (Voter ID number 116973086).

1551 MULBERRY AVE
APT B

BURKE, DEBRA REBECCA (Voter ID number 102442711).

1551 B MULBERRY AVE
BURKE, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number 102430950).

1552 CHANDLEE AVE
HUNTER, NANCY DEAN (Voter ID number 100676058).

1553 CHANDLEE AVE
MULLIGAN, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 105209075).
VANN, MICHAEL ALBERT (Voter ID number 103631699).

1553 MULBERRY AVE
APT A

COPPOCK, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 107560388).

1553 MULBERRY AVE
APT B

PERRY, LATOYA MICHELE (Voter ID number 100724037).

1553 MULBERRY AVE
APT A

COPPOCK, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 120021000).

1554 CHANDLEE AVE
WHITE, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100659223).
YORK, ROBIN W. (Voter ID number 100646150).
LUIKEN, TRISHA ALISA DAWN (Voter ID number 100697563).

1554 KRAFT AVE
KIZIAH, LEE R. (Voter ID number 100727540).
KIZIAH, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 100625244).

1555 CHANDLEE AVE
KUPRONIS, MARLA D. (Voter ID number 116319220).
MEADOWS, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100624140).

1556 CHANDLEE AVE
HALL, RODERICK OCTAVIS (Voter ID number 100691066).
MATTSON, TERESA MARY (Voter ID number 100720524).

156 CANDLEWICK CIR
SURBER, ANDREA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100715997).
SURBER, RUTHERFORD L. (Voter ID number 100720114).

156 CONCORD CIR
SPRIGGS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100681479).
SPRIGGS, DAVID ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117269521).
SPRIGGS, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 120215674).
SPRIGGS, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 100700607).

156 JENKS CIR
DENNIS, MARVINETTE F. (Voter ID number 100610470).

1561 CHANDLEE AVE
GOODWIN, COURTNEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100683445).

1567 CHANDLEE AVE
USREY, GARTH HAMMETT (Voter ID number 108873454).

157 CANDLEWICK CIR
RUCKER, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 100685618).
STURGIS-MAYER, KATHRYN (Voter ID number 100628009).

157 MARIN DR
MCCRARY, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 100630733).

158 CANDLEWICK CIR
STANFORD, CHRISTIAN BAXTER (Voter ID number 120884509).
STANFORD, LUTHER EMMITT (Voter ID number 100660736).
STANFORD, TRINITY HOPE PERCY (Voter ID number 120336550).

1580 W 24TH ST
BENNETT, ELBERTA B. (Voter ID number 100645799).
BENNETT, JOE J. (Voter ID number 114716304).
MCCLAIN, CHRISTINA COLBY (Voter ID number 119370109).
BENNETT, MARK ALAN (Voter ID number 100624382).

159 CANDLEWICK CIR
FLITCRAFT, LISA L. (Voter ID number 100686196).
FLITCRAFT, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 100628592).
PEEL, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 100620209).
FLITCRAFT, CODY A. (Voter ID number 118444926).

160 CONCORD CIR
ALDERMAN, AMY D. (Voter ID number 116311504).

160 JENKS CIR
SHERIDAN, EDWARD OWEN (Voter ID number 100688357).
SHERIDAN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 100688747).
SHERIDAN, MELISSA LYNN (Voter ID number 100695444).

1600 CLAY AVE
LOCKE, BILLY JOE (Voter ID number 100633472).
LOCKE, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 100625225).
MELSON, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 118177483).

1600 FLORIDA AVE
PHILLIPS, ANGELITA (Voter ID number 100678485).

1600 FLORIDA AVE
APT N144

NORRIS, TONY LEE SHANE (Voter ID number 120831607).

1600 FAIRLAND AVE
DUKES, JOHNNIE (Voter ID number 120134428).
DUKES, LINDA (Voter ID number 100687097).

1600 LOUISIANA AVE
DAVIS, JANICE EVON (Voter ID number 100635724).

1600 NORMA GAIL AVE
FORD, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 120000178).
FORD, JOHN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100664854).
FORD, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 117693323).

1600 WILMONT AVE
MCNEIL, DARREL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100614354).
MCNEIL, SARAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116492138).
ADAMS, ACE L.B. (Voter ID number 120384846).

1600 W 22ND ST
HOWE, SHERRER LYNN (Voter ID number 121098395).
JONES, RITA DAWN (Voter ID number 106092151).
WILLIAMS, DARRELL WAYNE (Voter ID number 100683656).

1601 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
COLOMBO, BETHANY JAN (Voter ID number 117823933).

1601 CLAY AVE
PATE, WAYNE ROBERT (Voter ID number 100622159).
PATE, WENDY HAWTHORNE (Voter ID number 100614677).

1601 FAIRLAND AVE
WIDMAR, CECELIA M. (Voter ID number 100676932).
WIDMAR, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 100641414).

1601 FOSTER AVE
LAY, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number 100614205).

1601 GAINER AVE
KOLMETZ, NADINE (Voter ID number 100616556).
KOLMETZ, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 100616558).

1601 LINCOLN AVE
JACKSON, RATASHA L. (Voter ID number 100691610).

1601 LINDENWOOD DR
WINSETT, THELMA LOU (Voter ID number 100615368).

1601 LOUISIANA AVE
DELIFUS, LATANYA MARIE (Voter ID number 115931152).

1601 WILMONT AVE
MCNEIL, ELAINE ANNA (Voter ID number 100614355).

1601 N JAMES AVE
AMBERSON, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 115572942).
MELENDEZ, ELINETTE (Voter ID number 100658902).
WRIGHT, NATHANIEL MORRIS (Voter ID number 100680531).

1601 N JAMES AVE
LOT B

THARP, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 115115828).

1601 N JAMES AVE
LOT C

CORLETT, NYOKA BARNES (Voter ID number 100661355).
SMITH, WILLIAM CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 112772314).

1602 ARTHUR AVE
HALL, HAZEL COLE (Voter ID number 100613836).

1602 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
TOBIN, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 106246623).
TOBIN, MAURICE VERNON (Voter ID number 106246611).

1602 CLAY AVE
CAPEHART, JULIEN K. (Voter ID number 118460760).
CAPEHART, N'KYRIA SHANTICE (Voter ID number 116797662).

1602 CALHOUN AVE
BUCHHOLZ, BRANDI A. (Voter ID number 117851887).
BUCHHOLZ, GREG LEE (Voter ID number 117789321).

1602 DRAKE AVE
APT C

MONTGOMERY, JESSICALOUISE HOPE (Voter ID number 116758826).

1602 FAIRLAND AVE
STARLING, TIFFANY LYNN (Voter ID number 117309700).

1602 FOSTER AVE
DAVIS, OWEN LEE (Voter ID number 118201319).
DOGALI, SHERALEE (Voter ID number 100699418).

1602 FOUNTAIN AVE
WHITFIELD, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 100669500).

1602 HICKORY AVE
BASS, ARGIE L. (Voter ID number 100427272).
BASS, TAMY FAYE (Voter ID number 100633666).

1602 LINDENWOOD DR
WYNN, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 116264501).
WYNN, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number 115839819).
WYNN, JIM (Voter ID number 100610025).

1602 N PALO ALTO AVE
COMER, GREGORY (Voter ID number 100643813).

1602 W 22ND ST
WHITE, EUGENE PRESTON (Voter ID number 118291312).
WHITE, STUART MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100699651).
WHITE, VICKIE M. (Voter ID number 100616630).

1603 ARTHUR AVE
MUTH, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 100706067).

1603 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
ALEXANDER, CARMEN GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 116078699).
MARTIN DIEPENMAAT, STEPHANIE CARMEN (Voter ID number 119022717).

1603 CALHOUN AVE
WILLIAMS, BILLY E. (Voter ID number 100640034).
WILLIAMS, SHELLY D. (Voter ID number 100685255).

1603 CLAY AVE
CHANCEY, CHANEL ROSE UILANI (Voter ID number 100726603).

1603 FLOWER AVE
DAWSON, SABRINA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100669817).
GAINER, JACKLIN FAY (Voter ID number 115607485).

1603 FOSTER AVE
MARSDEN, ESTHER VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 100612636).
MARSDEN, LIONEL HAROLD (Voter ID number 100612640).

1603 FRIENDSHIP AVE
ASHLEY, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100703286).
LANE, PAIGE MARI (Voter ID number 117303614).
OLIVER, ANNIE PEARL (Voter ID number 100614483).

1603 HICKORY AVE
GREEN, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number 116326373).
PORTER, PHILLIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 100655130).

1603 LINDENWOOD DR
RAY, LOUIS W. (Voter ID number 100612877).

1603 LOUISIANA AVE
SMITH, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number 100689701).

1603 SHERMAN AVE
PIPPIN, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 100653142).
PIPPIN, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 116521672).
PIPPIN, TOMMY DEAN (Voter ID number 100616725).

1603 W 17TH ST
BRUNDIDGE, DIANE BATEY (Voter ID number 100650918).
BRUNDIDGE, LEON (Voter ID number 100707135).
WUSSTIG-TRICE, SALLY ERLANDRA (Voter ID number 116653932).

1603 W 22ND ST
BLAND, SUSAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100641612).
CHAPMAN, JAIME MARIE (Voter ID number 100693005).
CHAPMAN, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100700922).
MULVERHILL-COLE, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 100688798).

1604 ARTHUR AVE
ALLEN, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 100690632).
ALLEN, RICHARD AUSTIN (Voter ID number 100704316).

1604 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
HOBBS, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 100693377).

1604 CALHOUN AVE
DOZIER, KELLY SUE (Voter ID number 100626529).
DOZIER, RANDALL WESLEY (Voter ID number 100708712).
DOZIER, SHANNON MARIE ERIN (Voter ID number 100732987).
DOZIER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 100634294).
SHUSTER, AMANDA SUE (Voter ID number 100730019).

1604 CHESTNUT AVE
SMALL, ASHLEY FAYE (Voter ID number 117628207).
YARBERRY, MARY F. (Voter ID number 115643997).

1604 CALHOUN AVE
DEE, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 100733374).
SHUSTER, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100686859).

1604 DRAKE AVE
SULFRIDGE, DEANA DEE (Voter ID number 112783569).
SULRIDGE, MICHAEL JAY (Voter ID number 118122584).
SULFRIDGE, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 116875403).

1604 EVERITT AVE
IFERD, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 100666628).
IFERD, KIMBERLY JEAN (Voter ID number 110767606).

1604 FAIRY AVE
FROST, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 100613661).
FROST, ZELMA IRENE (Voter ID number 100613662).

1604 FLOWER AVE
GRIFFIN, GLORIA MARI (Voter ID number 100659498).
GRIFFIN, LESTER (Voter ID number 116594508).
UNDERWOOD, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100731988).

1604 FORTUNE AVE
LEWIS, ROSA MAE (Voter ID number 115855820).
LEWIS, WILTHA MAE (Voter ID number 100614375).
TOLES, ANDRE L. (Voter ID number 116664033).

1604 FRIENDSHIP AVE
PARKER, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 100689754).
PARKER, XYLONA DEONNE (Voter ID number 100658573).

1604 HAMILTON AVE
HERNANDEZ, HAYDEE (Voter ID number 100710746).

1604 LINDENWOOD DR
ATKINSON, ROLLINS GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 120712995).
ATKINSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN (Voter ID number 100693462).
ROBBINS, JUSTIN TYME (Voter ID number 118402473).
ATKINSON, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 120357408).

1604 WILMONT AVE
WILLIAMS, KATHLEEN J. (Voter ID number 100632046).
WILLIAMS, MILES R. (Voter ID number 117949581).

1604 W 22ND ST
FISH, THOMAS GENE (Voter ID number 100735319).
MCCRANIE, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 105069282).
MCCRANIE, JANICE A. (Voter ID number 104997346).

1605 ARTHUR AVE
WELLS, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 100622373).
WELLS, KENNETH LAMAR (Voter ID number 100658342).

1605 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
BYRD, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 116969312).
BYRD, KRISTEL D. (Voter ID number 116969268).

1605 CALHOUN AVE
EASOM, ROBERT WESLEY (Voter ID number 119538835).

1605 CLAY AVE
COHENS, PRINCESS L. (Voter ID number 100490377).
WALKER, JENNIFER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 100722382).

1605 FAIRY AVE
HENDERSON, MATTIE MAE (Voter ID number 100647887).
THOMPSON, LAKIKTHA BOUIVER (Voter ID number 100626492).

1605 FOSTER AVE
DEMANGONE, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 120352183).
DEMANGONE, PHILLIP JONATHAN (Voter ID number 100685892).

1605 FRIENDSHIP AVE
BENNETT, ANGELINA (Voter ID number 117314821).
CLAY, DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100721704).

1605 LINCOLN AVE
BACON, DOROTHY CAROL (Voter ID number 100622047).
MCKENZIE, ANNIE R. (Voter ID number 100649263).

1605 LINDENWOOD DR
JOHNSON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 100708286).
JOHNSON, KENNETH (Voter ID number 100667898).
JOHNSON, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 100667899).

1605 LOUISIANA AVE
CARROLL, R E. (Voter ID number 100653637).

1605 SPRING AVE
CORNELIUS, TERRY DAVID (Voter ID number 100678838).

1605 SPRING AVE
APT A

KNIGHT, CHANTEL MAXINE (Voter ID number 119517976).

1605 N EAST AVE
MCCULLOUGH, FIONA J. (Voter ID number 115492915).
MCCULLOUGH, JOSEPH PETER (Voter ID number 100725146).

1605 W 22ND ST
SKIPPER, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 100697507).
SKIPPER, JERICHO RAYNE (Voter ID number 120213015).
LAW, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 100639739).

1605 A N JAMES AVE
WIEMKEN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100638760).
WIEMKEN, ELOUISE (Voter ID number 100641685).

1606 ARTHUR AVE
FISER, CASEY MARILYN (Voter ID number 100716616).
FISER, RUSSELL C. (Voter ID number 100638011).

1606 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MENDIOLA, PATRICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 119405216).

1606 CLAY AVE
DIGGS, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 119645690).

1606 CALHOUN AVE
BROWN, TRACY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100634617).
ABABA, RODERICK T. (Voter ID number 100702785).

1606 DRAKE AVE
RICHARD, GLENN R. (Voter ID number 100713765).

1606 FAIRLAND AVE
SCHORK, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100683905).

1606 FAIRY AVE
DEBORD, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 121341901).
DEBORD, MILDRED SWANNER (Voter ID number 100630101).

1606 FOSTER AVE
RUDOLPH, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 100633669).
RUDOLPH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100728926).
RUDOLPH, KELLEY DIANE (Voter ID number 116389499).
RUDOLPH, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100633687).

1606 FRIENDSHIP AVE
MITCHELL, BARBARA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 116853398).
MITCHELL, THOMAS ERIC (Voter ID number 105427236).

1606 GAINER AVE
FOSTER, AMY JOAN (Voter ID number 100691247).
MARTINEZ, ANGELIA ANN (Voter ID number 100651335).

1606 HICKORY AVE
GUERINO, BARBARA F. (Voter ID number 100639596).
RANDALL, TED NOLAN (Voter ID number 100636195).

1606 LINCOLN AVE
BUOY, JOHN (Voter ID number 100717562).
CAIN, MARY BUOY (Voter ID number 100614092).
CAIN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100720370).
CAIN, ROBERT EARL (Voter ID number 100614093).

1606 LINDENWOOD DR
ACTON, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 100609408).
ACTON, MILTON E. (Voter ID number 100609411).

1606 WILMONT AVE
PARMER, ALICE MARIE (Voter ID number 100729449).

1606 W 22ND ST
ARMSTRONG, BOBBY C. (Voter ID number 100609511).
ARMSTRONG, BOBBY CANTRELL (Voter ID number 100708288).
ARMSTRONG, ORWILDA J. (Voter ID number 100609515).

1606 W 31ST CT
WILSON, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 100695614).

1607 ARTHUR AVE
LAWSON, LESLIE D. (Voter ID number 117574677).
ST ANGELO, GISELE RENEE (Voter ID number 100730061).

1607 CALHOUN AVE
NEWSOME, JOSEPH PHILLIP (Voter ID number 100692929).
NEWSOME, LILLIE H. (Voter ID number 100614632).

1607 FORTUNE AVE
WANGNOON, STEVEN HENRY (Voter ID number 100668936).

1607 FOSTER AVE
GERLACH, COLLEEN L. (Voter ID number 101044947).
SHICK, JENNIFER CONRAD (Voter ID number 100665481).
SHICK, TIMOTHY KEITH (Voter ID number 120071110).

1607 HICKORY AVE
MCCORMICK, BOBBY G. (Voter ID number 115775958).

1607 LINDENWOOD DR
CATRETT, SHAYNNA K. (Voter ID number 100718311).
CATRETT, WESLEY T. (Voter ID number 113967370).

1607 MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD
WALKER, CLIFFORD SHAN (Voter ID number 120802977).
WALKER, JAMES PATRICK (Voter ID number 100678922).

1607 SPRING AVE
HAMMOCK, CLINT STEVEN (Voter ID number 100668843).

1607 WILMONT AVE
GARNER, ALVAH BLAKE (Voter ID number 100613688).

1607 W 17TH ST
LAWRENCE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 120383292).

1607 W 22ND ST
CORBIN, WANDA SUE (Voter ID number 100639158).

1608 ARTHUR AVE
LEWIS, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100661256).
LEWIS, TILTON F. (Voter ID number 100661235).

1608 CALHOUN AVE
VERSLUIS, JACQUELINE FRANCES (Voter ID number 100669631).
VERSLUIS, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 119472632).

1608 CHESTNUT AVE
AVILEZ, ELENA (Voter ID number 115558211).

1608 CLAY AVE
BIEGLER, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 100612798).
BIEGLER, WARREN H. (Voter ID number 100612803).
TURNER, ANGELINE BIEGLER (Voter ID number 100612796).

1608 DRAKE AVE
STEWART, BRADLEY TRENT (Voter ID number 121053153).
STEWART, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 120975771).
STEWART, ZACHERY AUSTIN (Voter ID number 121052976).

1608 FAIRLAND AVE
ELDRIDGE, BARBARA JO (Voter ID number 121345058).
HOWARD, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100665106).

1608 FAIRY AVE
KEITH, EDITH GILMORE (Voter ID number 100614229).
PAIZ, CHERIE RENEE (Voter ID number 118259456).

1608 HICKORY AVE
BERTRAND, PAULA JO ELAINE (Voter ID number 121160868).
CERASOLI, GINA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100684064).

1608 LINDENWOOD DR
WATKINS, MIKE (Voter ID number 100727883).
WOODS, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 100615409).

1608 N PALO ALTO AVE
THOMPSON, JASON (Voter ID number 116800819).

1609 ARTHUR AVE
PADILLA, ELDON C. (Voter ID number 100711903).
PADILLA, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100689238).

1609 CALHOUN AVE
YORK, STEWART RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100682948).
YORK, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 100685103).
BARROLL, GIULIA SARA (Voter ID number 118981271).
MCCLENDON, SAMUEL STEWART (Voter ID number 115473790).
MCCUTCHEON, JULIANNE ROSE (Voter ID number 100562453).

1609 DRAKE AVE
CAGLE, BECKY SUE (Voter ID number 100695103).
CAGLE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 100695104).
GRAVIL, JOAN LUCILLE (Voter ID number 100695108).

1609 FOSTER AVE
CHAFIN, KATHERINE C. (Voter ID number 100613106).

1609 FOUNTAIN AVE
DUHART, TRIASHA CHANELLE (Voter ID number 120955349).
MITCHELL, SAPPHIRE DANYELL (Voter ID number 116336543).

1609 HICKORY AVE
FLOYD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118750423).
MORENO, CAMMI CHARLENE (Voter ID number 100708724).

1609 LINDENWOOD DR
COOPER, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100610220).
COOPER, TED W. (Voter ID number 100610222).

1609 W 22ND ST
DUNPHY, ANDREW GREGORY (Voter ID number 117916139).
DUNPHY, CRYSTAL KYONG (Voter ID number 115707493).
GANJE, BRANDY LASHELLE (Voter ID number 100708381).

161 CANDLEWICK CIR
ROXBY, JENNIFER RAE (Voter ID number 100683159).
ROXBY, LARRY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100645920).
ROXBY, MELODY A. (Voter ID number 100645999).

161 CONCORD CIR
GANT, MOLLY BRIGITA (Voter ID number 100723120).
GANT, BRENT (Voter ID number 120004564).

161 MARIN DR
RUMPH, ELLEN JENNINGS (Voter ID number 100671741).
RUMPH, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100671192).

1610 ARTHUR AVE
KIMBELL, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 100649011).
KIMBELL, MISCAL L. (Voter ID number 100649030).

1610 CALHOUN AVE
BATTLE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100612744).

1610 FAIRLAND AVE
LYDA, BECKY LYNN (Voter ID number 118219677).
WOYTEK, MICHAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 118220582).

1610 FAIRY AVE
INSCOR, EMMA L. (Voter ID number 114443308).

1610 FORTUNE AVE
SHARP, CAROLYN FRANCES (Voter ID number 100614554).
SHARP, RASHEKA JULIA TAWANA (Voter ID number 120166587).
SHARP, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 100614555).

1610 FOSTER AVE
BLACKWOOD, DANA MECHELLE (Voter ID number 100732550).

1610 FRANKFORD AVE
HAMMES, CHARLES GOLDEN (Voter ID number 120815641).
JONES, GENICE M. (Voter ID number 100650469).
LANEY, BILLY (Voter ID number 115738581).

1610 FAIRLAND AVE
ROSS-THORNTON, CALVIN A. (Voter ID number 120237491).

1610 GRAHAM LN
GRAHAM, JENNY A. (Voter ID number 100608877).

1610 HICKORY AVE
MERINO, MARIA TERESA (Voter ID number 100684175).
OROZCO, ZOILA ARACELY (Voter ID number 100678984).

1610 LINDENWOOD DR
BOOKOUT, CHARLES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 113982397).
PUGH, NANCY F. (Voter ID number 100681658).
PUGH, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 100652596).
ROGERS, CHRISTOPHER LORD (Voter ID number 100657279).

1611 ARTHUR AVE
BROTHERS, CARL DANIEL (Voter ID number 113986593).
BROTHERS, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 113986616).
BROTHERS, LEAH JOY (Voter ID number 115618810).
WHITE, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 102749800).
WHITE, DONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 102748780).

1611 CALHOUN AVE
SOUTHARD, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 121336663).

1611 CLAY AVE
RADER, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 114059028).

1611 FAIRLAND AVE
LANEY, MARY DAVIS (Voter ID number 100659287).

1611 FAIRY AVE
APT B

HUBBARD, BRITTNEY LEE (Voter ID number 119179608).

1611 FAIRY AVE
APT C

TRIMMER, JENNIFER ILENE (Voter ID number 100709308).

1611 FOUNTAIN AVE
WILLIAMS, JUDITH LYNN (Voter ID number 100614650).

1611 FRIENDSHIP AVE
FINLEY, DOROTHY HUGULEY (Voter ID number 100623373).
FINLEY, WALTER JAMES (Voter ID number 100614204).

1611 HICKORY AVE
DAVIS, JAMES MARTIN (Voter ID number 100669238).
DAVIS, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 100639790).

1611 LINCOLN AVE
MARSHALL, VERGIL CEDRIC (Voter ID number 100623117).

1611 LINDENWOOD DR
CARROLL, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 100713777).
CROWDER, BLANCHE C. (Voter ID number 100610282).

1611 NORMA GAIL AVE
DAY, GLORIA JEAN (Voter ID number 100616428).
DAY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 100616430).

1611 WILMONT AVE
DALTON, GINGER A. (Voter ID number 100649535).

1611 W 22ND ST
WEBB, PAULETTE GORDON (Voter ID number 100680582).
WEBB, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 100725943).

1611 B FAIRY AVE
ROBINSON, CHRISTINE HUBBARD (Voter ID number 100707505).

1611 C FAIRY AVE
DROWN, VICKI MARIE (Voter ID number 100657495).
DROWN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 100698337).

1612 AIRPORT RD
APT A

FOSMIRE, KEITH RYAN (Voter ID number 119116962).

1612 AIRPORT RD
APT B

BRUFLODT, SHANNA L. (Voter ID number 113971497).

1612 AIRPORT RD
APT D

TURRAL, MORRIS V. (Voter ID number 100688364).

1612 AIRPORT RD
UMSTOTT, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 100689007).

1612 CLAY AVE
COURTNEY, DOCIA F. (Voter ID number 100613246).

1612 EVERITT AVE
MARTIN, KENNETH K. (Voter ID number 116953032).
STEELE, DELIA I. (Voter ID number 115271285).
STEELE, RICKY TYRONE (Voter ID number 100643726).

1612 FAIRLAND AVE
HOLLEY, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 100704765).
JOHNSTON, QUETRANECIA ZIKEYA (Voter ID number 120349722).
SMITH, NELL (Voter ID number 100689702).

1612 FAIRY AVE
DEAN, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 118223843).
LOMBARDI, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 113971629).

1612 FORTUNE AVE
HAYDEN, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 100614274).
HAYDEN, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100614275).

1612 FOSTER AVE
GRIMES, NIKKOLE ANN (Voter ID number 100679811).

1612 FOUNTAIN AVE
PRYOR, CORNELL (Voter ID number 100641038).
PRYOR, THELMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100723330).

1612 GAINER AVE
ANDERSON, GENESIS S. (Voter ID number 116800874).
CURRY, JOHNNIE LEE (Voter ID number 118766512).
CURRY, SHAMIKA LASHEA (Voter ID number 100728372).
CURRY, SHIRLEY V. (Voter ID number 100618869).

1612 HICKORY AVE
MUNSON, ANNETTE A. (Voter ID number 100713164).

1612 LINDENWOOD DR
HILL, AMANDA C. (Voter ID number 118279135).
NELSON, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 117809511).

1612 LOUISIANA AVE
CLARK, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 100615214).
CLARK, SEAN O. (Voter ID number 116723634).

1612 LINCOLN AVE
DALEY, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117607221).

1612 WILMONT AVE
RIOLO, LISA J. (Voter ID number 100727908).
RIOLO, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 100727904).

1612 B AIRPORT RD
RAVER, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 100686469).

1613 ARTHUR AVE
GOODINE, GENEA JAMELL (Voter ID number 100687523).
GOODINE, GREGORY LAMAR (Voter ID number 100657639).
GOODINE, TREMAINE C. (Voter ID number 119836070).
GOODINE, YVONNE (Voter ID number 100648636).

1613 CALHOUN AVE
MANDEVILLE, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 100659325).
WISE, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 100616217).

1613 DRAKE AVE
BRANTLEY, DONNA D. (Voter ID number 100644647).

1613 EVERITT AVE
GALLAGHER, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 100648932).

1613 FAIRLAND AVE
FIFE, LISA K. (Voter ID number 100658456).

1613 FAIRY AVE
APT 2

MOSLEY, DONOVAN KEITH (Voter ID number 115585978).

1613 FAIRY AVE
APT 3

ZIMMERMAN, HANNAH M. (Voter ID number 116100675).

1613 FAIRY AVE
APT 4

BRADLEY, REGINA (Voter ID number 100696991).

1613 FAIRY AVE
APT 7

LEONARD, KALA N. (Voter ID number 117802334).

1613 FAIRY AVE
APT 1

MEISTER, LILLY ROSLYN (Voter ID number 118899797).

1613 FOSTER AVE
FISCHER, SUZANNAH TURNAGE (Voter ID number 118756554).
TURNAGE, PAMELA SHANNON (Voter ID number 100628337).
TURNAGE, PAUL LARUE (Voter ID number 100641839).

1613 FOUNTAIN AVE
SHOCKLEY, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 118107331).
SHOCKLEY, VERONICA MARSHALL (Voter ID number 117939908).

1613 FRIENDSHIP AVE
GODWIN, GRACIE LEE (Voter ID number 100614235).

1613 HICKORY AVE
BUNGAY, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 100673793).
KIDWELL, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 120524118).
KIDWELL, ROBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 108820450).
KIDWELL, JO ANN MASSEY (Voter ID number 108820401).

1613 LINCOLN AVE
PIERCE, DANIELLE ANNE (Voter ID number 100660673).
PIERCE, JASON S. (Voter ID number 100664219).

1613 LINDENWOOD DR
SORENSON, CARLY LEANNE (Voter ID number 100702762).
WALKER, KALEN M. (Voter ID number 118626748).
WALKER, MECHELLE F. (Voter ID number 113991036).

1614 FAIRLAND AVE
MANSFIELD, AMITA LYNN (Voter ID number 100704123).

1614 GAINER AVE
BEASLEY, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number 105634637).
LAMBETH, ALICIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 106621870).

1614 LINCOLN AVE
GAINER, DETRA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100623170).
HOLLAND, DARIUS D. (Voter ID number 100733049).
MACK, DARRIEN D. (Voter ID number 118368008).
MCDUFFY, HENRY LEWIS (Voter ID number 100614400).

1614 1/2 GAINER AVE
BELT, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 100720454).
BURDEN, STEPHANIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 121170881).
CHAPPELL, COURTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 114062524).

1615 EVERITT AVE
BASS, JIM (Voter ID number 100697242).

1615 FAIRY AVE
MALOY, JOYCE T. (Voter ID number 100691847).

1615 FRIENDSHIP AVE
GIVENS, CARL (Voter ID number 100614230).
GIVENS, CHARLOTTE G. (Voter ID number 100651192).
GIVENS, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 100614231).

1615 LINCOLN AVE
MILLER, MAXINE C. (Voter ID number 100633165).

1615 MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD
WILLIAMS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100622762).

1615 N JAMES AVE
DAVIS, IDA VICTORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100652430).
HINES, CHADWICK DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 100731421).

1615 N JAMES AVE
LOT B

BLACKMAN, ANITA SUE (Voter ID number 100667990).

1615 W 24TH ST
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 100715025).

1615 A N JAMES AVE
APT H

TATE, MARCIA A. (Voter ID number 114062527).

1616 FAIRLAND AVE
BRAXTON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100694394).

1616 FOUNTAIN AVE
LINDSEY, BRIDGET MARIE (Voter ID number 100670747).

1616 GAINER AVE
WILSON, BRITTANY SHAE (Voter ID number 100716189).

1617 CLAY AVE
BRANNON, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 100691980).
WILLIAMS, ALEXIS MARIE (Voter ID number 100700276).

1617 FLOWER AVE
WILLIAMS, JOHNNIE B. (Voter ID number 100614649).

1617 HICKORY AVE
RAFFIELD, WILLIAM CHRIS (Voter ID number 116545091).
RAFFIELD, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 100623812).

1617 SPRING AVE
DEAN, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 100666443).
DUNKIN, CHELSEA E. (Voter ID number 118292405).
DUNKIN, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 100656121).
MOYE, NANCY ELLEN (Voter ID number 100616665).

1617 N JAMES AVE
BENTON, MARVIN ONEAL (Voter ID number 100617705).
BENTON, POLLY JEANETTE (Voter ID number 100617707).

1618 FOUNTAIN AVE
MARSHALL, SUBRINA D. (Voter ID number 100661437).

1618 GAINER AVE
RUDD, STEVE W. (Voter ID number 108891814).

1618 HAMILTON AVE
BLUE-BROWN, DAWN NECOLE (Voter ID number 100635378).

1618 SHERMAN AVE
AXELSON, SAMANTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 119906767).

1618 N PALO ALTO AVE
CARTER, LELA RENE (Voter ID number 100707461).
PETERSON, HOSIE LEE (Voter ID number 100662829).
PETERSON, WILLIE MAE (Voter ID number 100656504).
PETERSON, DIANNE R. (Voter ID number 120333208).

1619 FRIENDSHIP AVE
BOYD, HELEN ROSE (Voter ID number 100614078).
BOYD, TABITHA SHAWNTRELLA (Voter ID number 114366704).
CAPEHART, CHARNESSA EVETTE (Voter ID number 117186245).
CAPEHART, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 116765633).
CAPEHART, SABRINA BOYD (Voter ID number 100651510).

1619 LINCOLN AVE
HOLLEN, DAVITA SHAYNA (Voter ID number 100683962).
JACKSON, JANET M. (Voter ID number 115884860).
JACKSON, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 116752226).

1619 N JAMES AVE
LARAMORE, GEORGE ALLEN (Voter ID number 100634028).

1619 W 28TH CT
SAPP, SAMANTHA ELAINA (Voter ID number 114661772).

1619 1/2 N JAMES AVE
LARAMORE, GERALDINE (Voter ID number 100616573).

1620 FOUNTAIN AVE
LEE, JAMES CLAYTON (Voter ID number 114435305).

1620 LINCOLN AVE
DEMPSEY, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 100691422).
JONES, KIA M. (Voter ID number 100655624).
KYLE, KHANIA L. (Voter ID number 119875425).

1620 N PALO ALTO AVE
ROBINSON, COREY DE'ANDRE (Voter ID number 120656785).
ROBINSON, IRMA D. (Voter ID number 100642490).
ROBINSON, RALPH (Voter ID number 100641539).
ROBINSON, ROBIN LAFAYE (Voter ID number 100648638).

1620 W 24TH ST
LORING, JOHN JUSTIN (Voter ID number 100688161).
LORING, LINDA RAE (Voter ID number 100640073).

1621 FORTUNE AVE
WILSON, MARQUEZS D. (Voter ID number 114850899).
WILSON, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 100718334).

1621 LINCOLN AVE
BLAKELY, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 100623204).
SMITH, CHARNIQUA L. (Voter ID number 100726908).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER LYNN (Voter ID number 100733051).
SMITH, ROTESIA LAVETTE (Voter ID number 100626258).

1622 FLOWER AVE
KING, TYRONE (Voter ID number 100633092).

1624 EVERITT AVE
SEWELL-HAYDEN, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 100625303).

1624 FLOWER AVE
FINLEY, TEDDY D. (Voter ID number 118706360).

1624 N EAST AVE
CULVER, DARLA JEAN (Voter ID number 100657567).
OSBORNE, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119878179).

1624 N JAMES AVE
GOWENS, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 100683006).
GOWENS, SHERI LYNN (Voter ID number 100682349).

1625 FLOWER AVE
JACKSON, KATHY W. (Voter ID number 100618410).
JACKSON, OTIS (Voter ID number 100676738).
WALKER, JEANNETTE W. (Voter ID number 110292724).

1625 FOUNTAIN AVE
COLE, DEZMOND JOSEF (Voter ID number 121142508).
COLE, STEPHANIE JUANELLA (Voter ID number 100714413).
GRADY, MILDRED EDNA (Voter ID number 100614244).

1625 N JAMES AVE
DAVIDSON, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100699188).

1626 FRIENDSHIP AVE
BLACK, ALBERTA (Voter ID number 100615520).
BLACK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 100615057).

1626 NORMA GAIL AVE
JONES, EUGENIA MAE (Voter ID number 100661826).
JONES, MICHAEL VAN (Voter ID number 100666403).

1626 SHERMAN AVE
LUTY, LYNNE E. (Voter ID number 100720167).
LUTY, RODNEY JAMES (Voter ID number 100715210).

1626 N JAMES AVE
PEARCE, PATRICIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100647838).
PEARCE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 100640741).

1627 FAIRLAND AVE
BURTON, STEPHEN GARRETT (Voter ID number 120736265).
BURTON, WILLIAM MCIVER (Voter ID number 100706217).
HALL, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 119964711).
PHILLIPS, PATRICIA ROBIN (Voter ID number 117221285).

1627 FLOWER AVE
MATHENEY, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 100735763).

1627 FOUNTAIN AVE
WILLIAMS, BOBBY B. (Voter ID number 116689504).
WILLIAMS, LETRICE M. (Voter ID number 116689522).

1628 N JAMES AVE
BRISCOE, KRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 100692999).
BRISCOE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 115540037).

1629 N JAMES AVE
CRUSE, LEAH KELLI (Voter ID number 100721797).

163 CANDLEWICK CIR
STURGIS, DAVID HERMAN (Voter ID number 100628390).
STURGIS, SANDRA SANDERS (Voter ID number 100628305).

1630 FRIENDSHIP AVE
ANDERSON, MIKQUAIL T. (Voter ID number 120987749).
DEAN, ANNIE RUTH (Voter ID number 100614163).
DEAN, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100614164).
NICHOLSON, TERE DENISE (Voter ID number 119221045).

1631 EVERITT AVE
WHITE, DAISY G. (Voter ID number 100671688).
WHITE, JAMES ISOM (Voter ID number 100671689).
WHITE, JOSHUA CALEB (Voter ID number 115299910).
WHITE, JACOB CHARLES (Voter ID number 120358188).

1631 FLOWER AVE
JOHNSON, SALLIE MAE (Voter ID number 100614318).

1631 SPRING AVE
MOYE, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 100646673).

1632 GAINER AVE
PROCTOR, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115709549).

1633 LOUISIANA AVE
DAVIS-THOMAS, LEOLA (Voter ID number 119026448).
HALL, LEO (Voter ID number 100615778).
THOMAS, HENRY LEE (Voter ID number 119026344).

1633 N JAMES AVE
HARRIS, SANTISCA CONTRELLA (Voter ID number 100709197).

1634 FRIENDSHIP AVE
DAVENPORT, DEXTER DENELL (Voter ID number 100704065).

1634 N EAST AVE
LARAMORE, BOBBY D. (Voter ID number 118731277).
LARAMORE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100629216).

1635 N JAMES AVE
TOMKINSON, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 100681031).

1636 GAINER AVE
THARP, DARLA CHARLENE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100672188).

1637 LOUISIANA AVE
PORTER, OSSIE MAE (Voter ID number 100616165).

1637 N JAMES AVE
THOMAS, HARRIETT (Voter ID number 100726442).
THOMAS, MARIE (Voter ID number 104718642).

1638 LOUISIANA AVE
DAVIS, DORIS ANN (Voter ID number 100729164).
DAVIS, DORIS (Voter ID number 100714375).

164 CONCORD CIR
PETERSON, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 100670307).
PETERSON, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100684771).

1641 LOUISIANA AVE
ELLIS, JESSICA A A (Voter ID number 117195559).

1650 MAPLE AVE
MICKLE, JACK P. (Voter ID number 114380502).

1654 MAPLE AVE
CARSWELL, LOUIS JARVIS (Voter ID number 100732658).

167 CONCORD CIR
MALOY, PAMELA G. (Voter ID number 100616606).
MALOY, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 100616607).

168 CONCORD CIR
HOBBS, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100732455).
HOBBS, JARRED LAMAR (Voter ID number 100641901).

1680 W 24TH ST
SOWELL, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 100613591).
SOWELL, IRIS C. (Voter ID number 100613594).

17 HARVARD CIR
HAWKINS, JAMIE ALAN (Voter ID number 117684679).

1700 ARTHUR AVE
BRITT, JOHNNY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116874150).
BRITT, WILMA JO (Voter ID number 114263490).

1700 CHAUCER LN
CROOM, DEMERRIA TYSHAUN (Voter ID number 118790258).
RHODES, NAOMI LUTISHA (Voter ID number 100692503).

1700 CLAY AVE
COBB, MILDRED R. (Voter ID number 100613225).

1700 CHESTNUT AVE
CHESNUTT, COTY BERNARD (Voter ID number 113946831).

1700 E 15TH ST
LOT 49

BARTHOLOMEW, ANDREW MARSHALL (Voter ID number 115581319).

1701 CHAUCER LN
BEARDEN, JACKIE (Voter ID number 100698475).
LANCIANO, FRANK B.M. (Voter ID number 100668599).
LANCIANO, RONNA M. (Voter ID number 100676920).

1701 CLAY AVE
ADDISON, PATSY WALDROFF (Voter ID number 100623825).
ADDISON, TIMOTHY EDGAR (Voter ID number 100691915).
KLIPPERT, TABITHA ANN (Voter ID number 100712865).

1701 COLLEGE AVE
TSCHOHL, PETER ADAM (Voter ID number 100645278).

1701 FOSTER AVE
BRATCHER, JEREMIAH OWEN (Voter ID number 103696904).
HERNANDEZ, BABY ALEIDA (Voter ID number 100663141).
KARAS, GEORGE STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100623559).

1701 GAINER AVE
BURRIS, JAYSON A. (Voter ID number 116664007).
BURRIS, KRISTINA DANIELL (Voter ID number 100708891).
BURRIS, VIRGINIA SMITH (Voter ID number 100685429).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
ADDERLEY, SHAQUILLE ONAIL (Voter ID number 120133579).
ARRINGTON, WILLIE E. (Voter ID number 100661421).
BOLES, TORRUS J. (Voter ID number 116620954).
BOUIE, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 120326893).
CARROLL, DOLORES ANN (Voter ID number 100712796).
CARTER, NATASHA S. (Voter ID number 100681216).
COLEMAN, TAUREAN DEMI (Voter ID number 118357053).
EDWARDS, LAGRETTA ANN (Voter ID number 120326574).
GRAHAM, GLADYS MAE (Voter ID number 100629240).
GREEN, ANNIE LOIS (Voter ID number 100615712).
HARGROVE, MAURICE GARCIA (Voter ID number 121255612).
HUTTON, KRYSTAL NICOLE (Voter ID number 100732272).
HUYGHUE, NARCISSA N. (Voter ID number 120274219).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 116977311).
JOHNSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 100675586).
JOHNSON, TELLAS DERRELL (Voter ID number 100711229).
LEWIS, TERENCE E. (Voter ID number 100714831).
MCCOY, ETHEL MAE (Voter ID number 100715394).
MCKEE, ERIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100722166).
MINCY, DEMICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 116993002).
MOON, AMBER D. (Voter ID number 115451551).
ROBINSON, IDA MAE (Voter ID number 120326644).
ROSIER, SHANDA MARIA (Voter ID number 111773595).
RUSSAW, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100653398).
WALKER, MARVIN C. (Voter ID number 112465215).
WHITE, MINNIE PEARL (Voter ID number 100681859).
WILLIAMSON, PRECIOUS T. (Voter ID number 100705140).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT 142

DAVIS, DEBRA POWELL (Voter ID number 100674227).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT A-105

NEAL, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 120338997).
WOOTEN, DAPHNE S. (Voter ID number 117212292).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT A-107

HOLMES, ALICE ALETHA (Voter ID number 117174754).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT A102

KEMPTON, LOIS JANETTE (Voter ID number 114813101).
WARE, DELORIS CAROL (Voter ID number 120167770).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT A103

BENTON, YASMIN INQUINETTIA (Voter ID number 119277222).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT B-112

JONES, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number 100726601).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT B109

WESTRY, LILLIE PEARL (Voter ID number 100719767).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C 121

HOLLOWAY, VERTONYA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 100736209).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C-123

MOOY, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 115258951).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C117

TORRES, KATIRRA R. (Voter ID number 117219846).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C120

DANIELS, TEVIN TYRELL (Voter ID number 120852231).
HARTER, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 118407743).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C122

MANUEL, VALARIE MARIE (Voter ID number 104727407).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C123

PEOPLES, WESLEY STEVE (Voter ID number 115461199).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C124

JULIN, RAUL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 100732295).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D-125

JOHNSON, GLENDELL (Voter ID number 116704064).
WARE, YVETTE T. (Voter ID number 116704128).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D-127

WILLIAMS, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 116704120).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D126

ADDERLEY, TORIA SHAKEL (Voter ID number 120670137).
CHIPMAN, DELARESE V. (Voter ID number 116649969).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D127

BATES, FANNIE L. (Voter ID number 115141668).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D128

MCNEALY, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 117802345).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT D130

ADDERLEY, KENISHA RAYCHELLE (Voter ID number 118564929).
ROWE, SHONTA BEATRICE (Voter ID number 117283799).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E-135

JARMON, CRYSTAL SOPHIA (Voter ID number 100712258).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E-137

BEAN, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 117338465).
HENDERSON, SHAWN A. (Voter ID number 120937126).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E-140

CUYLER, PEGGY A.L. (Voter ID number 102309753).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E133

ROULHAC, AMANDA SHEREE (Voter ID number 100681477).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E135

BREEDLOVE, MILTON (Voter ID number 100705040).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E139

MANBEVERS, CHRISTINA MAE (Voter ID number 118636122).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E140

THOMAS, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 112433753).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT F-143

PAGE, URANIA Z. (Voter ID number 120355934).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT F146

WILLIAMS, SHARONDIA (Voter ID number 100721832).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT G-149

SNERLING, ERICKA JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120574332).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT G-150

ASHFORD, CERRITA ANN (Voter ID number 100681807).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT G-154

POWELL, TAMARA L. (Voter ID number 120339376).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT G149

WEBB, RAECHELLE (Voter ID number 100665581).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT H-160

BEAN, KIM LAFRANCE (Voter ID number 100728236).
BEAN, TERRY K. (Voter ID number 100705038).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT H159

BRANTLEY, NADARIAN DAWAYNE (Voter ID number 120915239).
OLIVER, DAWN (Voter ID number 100685408).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT H161

ROSIER, YAZMENDA DAZLLE DIJON (Voter ID number 120100139).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I-165

LINTHICUM, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 119049361).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I-170

BURNETT, FANESHIA LASHUN (Voter ID number 120735259).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I165

ROBSON, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 119305205).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I169

DURANT, FAITH LASHAY (Voter ID number 100702276).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I172

ROULHAC, SHARMAINE D. (Voter ID number 115868559).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT J-176

BYRD, MARISSA MARCHE (Voter ID number 100718595).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT K-181

POLITE, SHAKEIA T. (Voter ID number 100716005).
TOLIVER, TRACEE W. (Voter ID number 100627574).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT K-183

MCCALEB, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 116704187).
WALKER, LORENZA (Voter ID number 119451819).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT K183

HARRIS, LUELLA LYNNE (Voter ID number 117533216).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT K184

FOSDICK, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 100702622).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT L-190

HIGGINS, TOMICA L. (Voter ID number 100718498).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT L185

BLACK, DARTANON JERMANIE (Voter ID number 114207589).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT M-194

MUTTER, JAMIE DIANE (Voter ID number 100687427).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT M-200

HIGHSMITH, KENDRICK DARNELL (Voter ID number 104731393).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT M195

DAVIS, LAQUITA D. (Voter ID number 120143577).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT M200

DAVIS, JENNIFER DANISE (Voter ID number 120339024).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C-124

BUTLER, LATISHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100684712).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT M198

TERRY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 117194696).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT A101

EVANS, ROSHELL MONAE (Voter ID number 117878440).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT B116

WARE, SHATIVIA A. (Voter ID number 113966394).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C118

WILLIAMS, LASHANDA E. (Voter ID number 100679047).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT C120

WALLEN, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 117612267).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E139

MANBEVERS, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 100682220).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT H158

HUNT, KACYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 100729601).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
CHAMBERS, LATISHA YUVON (Voter ID number 116858361).
LAFRANCE, MARQUI (Voter ID number 120339412).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT E138

HAWKINS, SHAWNDRETTA TRAMAINE (Voter ID number 100672904).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT F141

DAVIS, NAKISHA SHALONDA (Voter ID number 108892431).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT J-179

WHITE, SHENNA S. (Voter ID number 114359019).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT L-189

ROBINSON, SHANEQOA (Voter ID number 120143533).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT L-191

JOHNSON, KATRINA (Voter ID number 100736627).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
STEWART, DEACQUELYN MACHON (Voter ID number 100703266).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT 119

BARNES, KECIA D. (Voter ID number 100652108).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT B113

HOLLOWAY, LATISHIA MAE (Voter ID number 100727678).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT F147

GRIFFIN, WHITLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116486832).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT G151

COX, TRACEY YVETTE (Voter ID number 118249880).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT I-166

MATHIS, SHEAKILA (Voter ID number 100702209).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT J175

BOONE, RAY CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116976892).
COLEMAN, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 100674530).

1701 HAMILTON AVE
APT L188

CUTLER, PATRICIA GENINE (Voter ID number 100682404).

1701 SHERMAN AVE
GOODWIN, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100612453).

1701 WOLFRUN LN
HINES, J SUSAN (Voter ID number 115215170).
WAHLBERG, JOYCE SHARON (Voter ID number 100615692).

1701 N EAST AVE
FERNANDEZ, RAY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121053562).
LINDSETH, TIMOTHY RAY (Voter ID number 118591668).
STIGLIANO, JOSHUA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117772464).
WHITFORD, EMILY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118877049).
GALBRAITH, CHANEL D. (Voter ID number 120045634).

1701 N PALO ALTO AVE
COOPER, EDDIE ROY (Voter ID number 100697578).
COOPER, KELLI MONIQUE (Voter ID number 120564377).
COOPER, SHIRLETTE D. (Voter ID number 100659813).

1702 CHESTNUT AVE
BENITES, CHRIS (Voter ID number 100735956).
BENITES, DEMETRIO (Voter ID number 100721317).
DELACRUZ, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 120999240).

1702 CLAY AVE
ROBERTS, JOHN O. (Voter ID number 100611592).

1702 GAINER AVE
CAMPBELL, ARICA M. (Voter ID number 100643190).
CAMPBELL, TALFORD BRUCE (Voter ID number 100700349).

1702 WOLFRUN LN
DENARO, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 100727264).
FOX, HEATHER LEIGH (Voter ID number 100655769).

1702 W 31ST CT
GEORGE, JAMES LLOYD (Voter ID number 115637028).

1703 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MCNALLY, JAN H. (Voter ID number 100656735).

1703 CALHOUN AVE
KRUCZEK, JOSHUA RYAN (Voter ID number 100671087).

1703 CHESTNUT AVE
MOORE, BLAKE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100717188).
MOORE, JOSEPHINE MATTHEWS (Voter ID number 100612800).
MOORE, ROLAND (Voter ID number 100677059).
MOORE, RYAN M. (Voter ID number 118148662).

1703 FOSTER AVE
WOODCOX, BLANCHARD BEAU (Voter ID number 115252200).

1703 HICKORY AVE
LYNCH, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100614302).
LYNCH, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100614303).
LYNCH, JUNE FRANCES (Voter ID number 100614304).

1703 LOUISIANA AVE
GAINER, TERRY B. (Voter ID number 100645841).

1703 W 24TH ST
SCRUGGS, WALTER ROBERT (Voter ID number 100613267).

1704 ARTHUR AVE
BROGDON, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number 100657885).

1704 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
FORMBY, JANIS L. (Voter ID number 100717343).

1704 BECK AVE
FOWLER, JOHNNY H. (Voter ID number 100722001).
FOWLER, WILMA C. (Voter ID number 100724398).

1704 CALHOUN AVE
GIBSON, DUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 119223484).
GIBSON, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 100643979).
GIBSON, KENNETH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119086470).
GIBSON, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 100683355).
MELVILLE, KAYLENE E. (Voter ID number 115558216).

1704 CHAUCER LN
LAND, CLORINE MAXEY (Voter ID number 100664602).

1704 CHESTNUT AVE
TRAXLER, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number 100649926).

1704 DRAKE AVE
CORAM, LINDA FAYE (Voter ID number 100613236).
CORAM, LLOYD WILLARD (Voter ID number 100615267).

1704 FOSTER AVE
MOORE, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 100623606).
MOORE, FAY L. (Voter ID number 100614458).
MOORE, JACOB ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116204983).
MOORE, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100643629).
MOORE, JAMES COVAL (Voter ID number 100614462).

1704 GAINER AVE
STINSON, GARY G. (Voter ID number 100663406).
STINSON, SHEILA STEELEY (Voter ID number 100616894).

1704 HICKORY AVE
RAMSEY, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120732725).

1704 LOUISIANA AVE
BEAVER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 100663868).

1704 W 24TH ST
TUZINKIEWICZ, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 100681675).
TUZINKIEWICZ, VICTORIA LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 120730008).
TUZINKIEWICZ, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 100631039).

1704 W 31ST CT
BUSCHMEYER, CATHY LUMLEY (Voter ID number 100610593).
BUSCHMEYER, GREGORY EUGENE (Voter ID number 100610597).
BUSCHMEYER, GREGORY RYAN (Voter ID number 100637591).

1705 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
LEWIS, JERRY MARTIN (Voter ID number 100655765).
LEWIS, JOANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 117829730).

1705 CALHOUN AVE
FRENCH, BRENTON LEE (Voter ID number 100720806).
FRENCH, DARIEL DEAN (Voter ID number 100617970).
FRENCH, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number 100630597).

1705 CLAY AVE
BRADLEY, JAMES BRENNON (Voter ID number 100713189).
BRADLEY, TEENA (Voter ID number 100708192).

1705 DRAKE AVE
STEVENS, CHARLES (Voter ID number 100706443).

1705 FOSTER AVE
APT B

HEATH, CINDY HOSKINS (Voter ID number 121036356).

1705 WILMONT AVE
WARD, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100728210).

1705 WOLFRUN LN
WOMACK, BETHANY B. (Voter ID number 100660339).
WOMACK, FREDERICK LEE (Voter ID number 100656462).

1705 A FOSTER AVE
GOODINE, DOMONIQUE AMINA-BARBARA (Voter ID number 100715080).

1706 ARTHUR AVE
FELDER, DOREEN MAE (Voter ID number 100615508).
FELDER, NOREEN ANN (Voter ID number 100615509).

1706 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
CARDONA, MICHAEL RENE (Voter ID number 119638913).
GOOCHER, JOSEPH LEONARD (Voter ID number 104061368).

1706 BECK AVE
REID, SHERRY Y. (Voter ID number 100613185).

1706 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
VAZQUEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118411192).

1706 CALHOUN AVE
EIDSON, MATTHEW LEE (Voter ID number 115808433).

1706 CLAY AVE
ANDERSON, KELVIN DEMOND (Voter ID number 100699024).
ROBB, JEFFREY DANIEL (Voter ID number 100727849).

1706 FOSTER AVE
BARKER, TERI JOHNNI (Voter ID number 115252405).
MASON, SARA ATHERTON (Voter ID number 116512108).

1706 LOUISIANA AVE
JOHNSON, BERNICE L. (Voter ID number 100668695).
SPATES, MAGGIE (Voter ID number 100616394).

1706 WILMONT AVE
MCBRIDE, ABBY LYNN (Voter ID number 100714522).
MCBRIDE, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 100727761).

1707 ARTHUR AVE
SEWELL, FLOYD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100615646).
SEWELL, TERESA AMALIA (Voter ID number 100615647).

1707 CALHOUN AVE
MCCONNELL, LESLIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 120709589).

1707 DRAKE AVE
PATINO, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 118639355).

1707 FOSTER AVE
ASBELL, RONALD LEE (Voter ID number 100612682).
TIMBERLAKE, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 100658180).

1707 WILMONT AVE
FORD, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120765629).
GRAY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 100638699).
GRAY, KEVIN BRUCE (Voter ID number 100724812).
WEEKS, BILLY VICTOR (Voter ID number 119911586).

1707 W 28TH CT
RICHBURG, MARIAN L. (Voter ID number 100612960).

1708 ARTHUR AVE
SUGGS, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 100628059).

1708 CALHOUN AVE
SMITH, DREW E. (Voter ID number 116019985).
SMITH, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 100717263).

1708 CALHOUN AVE
APT C

DAVIS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 120678755).

1708 CALHOUN AVE
APT D

FOUST, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 104825674).

1708 CALHOUN AVE
UNIT C

STEWART, BRUCE SCOTT (Voter ID number 117547472).

1708 CHESTNUT AVE
YOUNG, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 100671569).
YOUNG, KALI SOPHEA (Voter ID number 118200890).
YOUNG, SAUVRY S. (Voter ID number 100700775).

1708 CLAY AVE
MURCH, DONALD EDWARD (Voter ID number 100693326).
MURCH, ROXANE FEEMAN (Voter ID number 100638278).
SELLERS, JENNY (Voter ID number 120355737).

1708 DRAKE AVE
MERRIEL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100657502).

1708 LOUISIANA AVE
ESCALERA, TANYA HILL (Voter ID number 100651678).

1708 C CALHOUN AVE
STEWART, ALLISON PAIGE (Voter ID number 117983485).

1709 CHESTNUT AVE
CRAWFORD, TARA LYNN (Voter ID number 100647410).

1709 CLAY AVE
CRAWFORD, MICHAEL DALE (Voter ID number 114226325).

1709 FOSTER AVE
MCCLELLAN, STACEY SUE (Voter ID number 100693797).

1709 SHERMAN AVE
KEITH, SHANNON L. (Voter ID number 116750368).

1709 WILMONT AVE
WOODWARD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120413305).

1709 WOLFRUN LN
NADLER, DORIS LORRAINE (Voter ID number 102409483).
NADLER, LINDA SUZZANE (Voter ID number 100620718).
NADLER, STEVEN (Voter ID number 114858599).

1710 ARTHUR AVE
THOMPSON, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116478615).

1710 CALHOUN AVE
SCHOELLER, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 100615578).

1710 CHESTNUT AVE
DURANT, JOSLYNN L. (Voter ID number 116765799).

1710 CLAY AVE
FINLAYSON, JAMES ANGUS (Voter ID number 100629229).

1710 CHESTNUT AVE
DEAN, WHITNEY O. (Voter ID number 119980759).

1710 DRAKE AVE
STEWART, SARAH ARMOUR (Voter ID number 100697541).

1710 FOSTER AVE
SMITH, BARBARA KAY (Voter ID number 100615704).
SMITH, CHESTER ALTLAND (Voter ID number 100647339).
SMITH, CHESTER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100615710).

1710 WILMONT AVE
EMANUEL, DONALD AC (Voter ID number 117819031).
SCHULTZ, THERSA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100720022).

1710 WOLFRUN LN
SPIVEY, WINDELL LEANDER (Voter ID number 106008269).
SPIVEY, YVETTE JEAN (Voter ID number 106008272).
URQUHART, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 106016469).

1711 ARTHUR AVE
GAUL, ELIZABETH CRYSTAL-BELLE (Voter ID number 115186366).
TINDLE, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 100631021).
TINDLE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 100631023).
TINDLE, THREASA J. (Voter ID number 120417889).

1711 CLAY AVE
BARNETT, MIKE (Voter ID number 104690441).
SUHRWEIR, DANIEL BOWEN (Voter ID number 105147983).

1711 FOSTER AVE
HANSON, CHRIS D. (Voter ID number 100691655).

1711 FOSTER AVE
APT A

NICHOLSON, JENNIFER CAROL (Voter ID number 121164884).

1711 FOSTER AVE
HUNTER, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 100708194).

1711 GAINER AVE
BLOUNT, BILLY GENE (Voter ID number 100616320).
BLOUNT, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 100659012).
CLAYTON, SANDRA GAYLE (Voter ID number 100623187).

1711 MARTIN LUTHER KING BLVD
TYRE, HELEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100616813).

1711 WILMONT AVE
REGISTER, SUMMER MARIE (Voter ID number 120670443).

1711 1/ FOSTER AVE
NEMETH, TRISHA LYNN (Voter ID number 100676992).

1711 1/2 WILMONT AVE
BECK, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 100623206).
BECK, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 100634191).

1711 A FOSTER AVE
GARNER, TESSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115030872).

1712 ARTHUR AVE
HAYES, GLENN EUGENE (Voter ID number 100646992).
HAYES, JACKIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100644704).

1712 CALHOUN AVE
FLYNN, CHRISTIE ALICIA (Voter ID number 100661007).
YORK, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 100709439).
YORK, JANE M. (Voter ID number 100683123).
YORK, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 100683075).

1712 CHESTNUT AVE
APT D

JONES, LASHAWNDRA LEE (Voter ID number 119588956).

1712 CHESTNUT AVE
APT C

HARRIS, THOMAS RICHARD (Voter ID number 100725637).

1712 GAINER AVE
PETERS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 117290016).
STEELEY, ARLENE (Voter ID number 100616847).

1712 HICKORY AVE
DISBROW, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 120730001).
DISBROW, SCOTT J. (Voter ID number 100715624).

1712 LOUISIANA AVE
COMBS, ARTHUR J. (Voter ID number 116398576).

1712 MAPLE AVE
HULSMAN, MARINA COLLEEN (Voter ID number 114866741).
THOMPSON, MARION L. (Voter ID number 100680084).

1712 C CHESTNUT AVE
VARNADO, PRISCILLA CHASITY (Voter ID number 100690812).

1713 ARTHUR AVE
ORKOULAS, MARCELLE G. (Voter ID number 115062438).

1713 COLLEGE AVE
BRADFORD, ROSSIE C. (Voter ID number 100617737).
BRADFORD, VIVIAN MARIE C (Voter ID number 100659184).

1713 FOSTER AVE
FUSCHI, SILVIA A. (Voter ID number 100669843).

1713 WOLFRUN LN
CHERRY, JENNIFIER NICOLE (Voter ID number 116683636).
CHERRY, JONATHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 100690571).
MARSHMAN, ASHLEY WRAY (Voter ID number 114684436).

1713 W 24TH ST
TRAVIS, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 119707476).
TRAVIS, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 119707438).

1713 W 28TH CT
REGISTER, OTIS EDWARD (Voter ID number 120131472).
REGISTER, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 118597256).
WHEELER, AMANDA A. (Voter ID number 100692055).
REGISTER, ALEXIS B. (Voter ID number 120562192).

1713 C W 24TH ST
ZUBER, DAVID HOWARD (Voter ID number 100632659).

1713 D W 24TH ST
GRAHAM, JESSICA EUGENA (Voter ID number 100706704).

1714 CALHOUN AVE
BROADWAY, ELISHA M. (Voter ID number 100646295).
CHANCEY, SHARLEEN LOUISE LEILANI (Voter ID number 100660648).
CLEMENS, DEAN JAMES (Voter ID number 117336626).
SHUSTER, KARLA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100728688).

1714 COLLEGE AVE
GIBBENS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 100687826).

1714 DRAKE AVE
MURFEE, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100658290).
MURFEE, ROZZIE TURNER (Voter ID number 100658289).

1714 FOSTER AVE
RAY MESNARD, KELLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100696247).
RAY, JO ANN (Voter ID number 100615384).
RAY, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 100615386).
RAY, REBECCA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100716874).

1714 FRANKFORD AVE
HARVEY, GREGORY W. (Voter ID number 100716692).

1714 MAPLE AVE
LOT B

AQUINO, RANDOLPH ACHOL (Voter ID number 115386973).

1714 MAPLE AVE
LOT A

HOOD, SHAWNA R. (Voter ID number 118021148).
NICHOLS, EMILY L. (Voter ID number 120417756).

1714 MAPLE AVE
CHRISTIAN, ALISHA BROOKE (Voter ID number 119887314).

1714 WOLFRUN LN
HALL, JACKELYN BROOKE (Voter ID number 117769611).
HALL, JONATHAN ERIC (Voter ID number 121062664).
HALL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100689105).
HALL, TYLER WAYNE (Voter ID number 119792744).
HALL, WAYNE ERIC (Voter ID number 100689106).

1714 W 23RD ST
WEBB, FRED MONTGOMERY (Voter ID number 100613938).
WEBB, LYNN H. (Voter ID number 100688625).

1714 W 28TH CT
RASMUS, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100643074).

1715 ARTHUR AVE
GONZALES, GORDON M. (Voter ID number 100736505).

1715 CALHOUN AVE
HICKMAN, CINDY LEE (Voter ID number 100645185).
HICKMAN, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 100645297).

1715 CLAY AVE
ALONZO, ALI K. (Voter ID number 100704767).
ALONZO, CORLIS F. (Voter ID number 100675480).

1715 DRAKE AVE
MANSINI, GLORIA MARY (Voter ID number 100629657).
MANSINI, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 100676317).
MCGARTLIN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 100715479).

1715 W 24TH ST
APT C

BRANNON, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120653911).

1715 A W 24TH ST
CALLAHAN, MISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 116340308).

1715 C W 24TH ST
BRANNON, CHRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 117413730).

1716 ARTHUR AVE
WORLEY, CATHY MARSHALL (Voter ID number 100647093).
YORK, CLYDE WADE (Voter ID number 100616249).
YORK, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 100616251).

1716 CALHOUN AVE
MCALINDEN, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 100632749).
MCALINDEN, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100632748).

1716 CHESTNUT AVE
VIASANA, ELEUTERIO JOSE (Voter ID number 100731649).

1716 FOSTER AVE
OPARE, SIERRA AUTUMN (Voter ID number 100732282).
ROGERS, LEAH MAUREEN (Voter ID number 100703781).

1716 HICKORY AVE
NELSON, JOEY KEITH (Voter ID number 116298632).
NELSON, JANE MCCORKLE (Voter ID number 100631989).

1716 N EAST AVE
SELLARS, CORENE (Voter ID number 100616807).

1716 W 31ST CT
CONE, ANDY FERRELL (Voter ID number 100726371).
FERREIRA, JOAO P. (Voter ID number 112896030).
FERREIRA, KRISTIN DEANNA HOLLIDAY (Voter ID number 113844821).

1717 ARTHUR AVE
ROGERS, BETHANY RAE (Voter ID number 119106448).
ROGERS, CHELSEA JOHNA (Voter ID number 100716064).
ROGERS, JAN MAUREEN (Voter ID number 100643547).
ROGERS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 100643543).

1717 CALHOUN AVE
RAFIYAN, LIDA HEKMAT (Voter ID number 116823528).
RAFIYAN, MASOOD (Voter ID number 116823394).

1717 CLAY AVE
ALLEN, GAIL LYNNE (Voter ID number 100732659).
ALLEN, PATRICIA GAIL (Voter ID number 100612618).

1717 DRAKE AVE
HAIRSTON, RODNEY JAMES (Voter ID number 100634784).

1717 LOUISIANA AVE
REESE, JESSICA RENAE (Voter ID number 100702869).
REESE, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 115967699).

1718 CHESTNUT AVE
DOZIER, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 120102551).

1718 WOLFRUN LN
THOMPSON, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 100635443).

1719 FLOWER AVE
BLAKELY, ELIZABETH LEE (Voter ID number 100633510).
BLAKELY, HARVEY LEE (Voter ID number 100614069).

1720 SHERMAN AVE
SHELNUTT, CRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 100721491).

1722 EVERITT AVE
GALE, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 118103809).
JACKSON, MARIA JOZETTE (Voter ID number 100719945).
JACKSON, TIMOTHY DE'BLAINE (Voter ID number 100719944).
TURNMEYER, TAMARA SCHMIDT (Voter ID number 118478186).

1722 WOLFRUN LN
PATEL, TEJASH M. (Voter ID number 120265366).

1722 W 17TH ST
BATEY, NICHOLAS ADRIAN (Voter ID number 100687733).
BURGAMY, ASHLEY K. (Voter ID number 100708906).
CASTLEBERRY, MADENA LOREAN (Voter ID number 100699607).
COLLINS, JESSIE REE (Voter ID number 100716400).
HALL, DEBORAH RENEA (Voter ID number 100669393).
HARRIS, NATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 116837918).
JENKINS, TIKELA A. (Voter ID number 100648444).
KING, CALVIN LASALLE (Voter ID number 100719781).
KING, RICHARD LAVARR (Voter ID number 100697276).
LOVETTE, YATERICA D. (Voter ID number 120267810).
MARSHALL, LASHARA B. (Voter ID number 119391478).
MCCLENDON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 120267760).
MERCADO, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 100706119).
MITCHELL, ARLITHIA (Voter ID number 100700821).
MOORE, SHERRY G. (Voter ID number 100704876).
MORENCY, MOLLY ANN (Voter ID number 118773270).
REYNOLDS, JAMES EARL (Voter ID number 100733285).
SUDDUTH, SHAWN E. (Voter ID number 100628765).
TRAVIS, KERRY LAMONT (Voter ID number 100707686).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 103

RUSSELL, GEORGE NORMAN (Voter ID number 100675188).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 103C

WALKER, IDELLA BEE (Voter ID number 116885796).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 104L

MARSH, CHINA MARIE (Voter ID number 119481478).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 204E

GAVITT, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 115764262).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 23E

HUYGHUE, TIMESHA JUSTICE LASHAWN (Voter ID number 121236121).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT A-104

FLOWERS, ARCHIE L. (Voter ID number 116752336).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT A-203

RUNNION, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 100711910).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT B-203

SCOTT, FLORENCE DENISE (Voter ID number 111935520).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT B101

MOORE, SHEMIKA OKEIA (Voter ID number 119687878).
POPE, TYRONICIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 118019275).
RIDLEY, TREVON D ANDRE (Voter ID number 121357697).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT B202

SEAGO, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 121127504).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT C-203

GOLSON, LESLIE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 114426341).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT C102

SELF, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116007766).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D-201

FELICIANO, JACQUELINE BELEN (Voter ID number 118594557).
RIVERA MARCIAL, MARIA V. (Voter ID number 120787388).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D-204

CARABALLO, JOSE GARCIA (Voter ID number 116245469).
GARCIA, MARIA (Voter ID number 120269492).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D101

MURPHY, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100707304).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D103

GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL (Voter ID number 117872170).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D104

BRADLEY, PHILLIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117806592).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E-101

MORGAN, LEKKIAH L. (Voter ID number 100736388).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E-103

DUKES, SHEIKA SHEMIKA (Voter ID number 100677818).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E-202

QUELLET, KAYLA LYNN (Voter ID number 118786624).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E101

GARCIA-MANCERA, TINA RENEE (Voter ID number 110832655).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E102

AIKEN, CRYSTAL LASHAY (Voter ID number 117354886).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E201

SUAREZ MONTANEZ, JOSHUA OMAR (Voter ID number 121186978).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E202

VELEZ VEGA, FELIPA (Voter ID number 117940564).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F-101

REYES, TATIANNA (Voter ID number 118888791).
SMITH, LONDEL AARON LAMAR (Voter ID number 110738928).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F-102

BUCKLEY, TINA M. (Voter ID number 100705976).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F-103

JOHNSON, LASHANDA T. (Voter ID number 100714588).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F-201

HANKERSON, RENADA MIONION (Voter ID number 100739597).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F104

JONES, SHERENIA NAOMI (Voter ID number 118602888).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F201

CARRASQUILLO REYES, JOSE MIGUEL (Voter ID number 116074540).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F202

LENARD, MELISSA LYNETTE (Voter ID number 114642097).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F204

ESTRADA CRUZ, JOSEIAN (Voter ID number 120987154).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G-103

FITZGERALD, ERIC (Voter ID number 104266150).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G-29

MCCALL, KRISTA A. (Voter ID number 116722325).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G201

LAWRENCE, AMBER L. (Voter ID number 114518989).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G202

CACERES, BARBARA MERCEDES (Voter ID number 110147061).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G203

GONZALEZ SERRANO, JORGE ANTONIO (Voter ID number 121276996).
HAYWOOD, WILLIE CHARLES (Voter ID number 117999346).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G204

CIRILO CRUZ, MANUEL (Voter ID number 116752167).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H-102

VAZQUEZ, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 114573159).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H-203

GONZALEZ TRABAL, YARITZA (Voter ID number 116752387).
RUSS, KELCEY L. (Voter ID number 118706356).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H-204

GAMPFER, ANGELICA F. (Voter ID number 117966344).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H101

CRESPO, LISANDRA BAEZ (Voter ID number 116992069).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT I-103

PAGE, TEQUITA L.R. (Voter ID number 120355977).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT I-201

DIXON, CHEYENNE MIREAD (Voter ID number 118041900).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT I-203

GARCIA, MARIA LUISA (Voter ID number 114297314).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT I101

KIRCHENS, CANDICE ANN (Voter ID number 100703165).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J-101

THOMAS, KIARA R. (Voter ID number 116800653).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J-103

WILLIAMS, CHRYSTAL LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 114200025).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J-104

COLEMAN, ASHLEY RAE (Voter ID number 114642121).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J-203

HALE, DOUGLAS ERIC (Voter ID number 117337007).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J-204

DORSEY, SANDRA LATASHA (Voter ID number 100686420).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J103

BOMIA, DONNA FERN (Voter ID number 120355550).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K-103

GAINES, DON SHELTON (Voter ID number 120356210).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K-104

CHERRY, CHALET MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118523742).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K101

WILSON, GERALDINE L. (Voter ID number 108876077).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K103

GAINES, GENEATH L. (Voter ID number 100658223).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT L 201

MORGAN, RODNEY D. (Voter ID number 116668952).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT L-102

MOORE, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 117902278).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT L101

ROGERS, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 119134713).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT L202

MCNEIL, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 100652260).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT L203

HARRIS, SHEILA DENISE (Voter ID number 100644456).
HARRIS, TIFFANY JVONNE (Voter ID number 117239935).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT M101

BARNES, SAKEERA T. (Voter ID number 120274169).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT M102

FITZGERALD, CHRISTIE LEE (Voter ID number 100653384).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT M103

COGBILL, GRADY DODSON (Voter ID number 116841284).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT M104

BARNES, TONY NAKIA (Voter ID number 114967963).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT E204

PHILLIPS, JARVIS L. (Voter ID number 100728243).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G203

BIESER, COURTNEY LYNN (Voter ID number 116923178).
BIESER, WHITNEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 116857369).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H103

TURNER, CYNITHIA YAVETTE (Voter ID number 100731130).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT I103

DEMPSEY, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 120356030).

1722 W 17TH ST
LEE, DANIELLE M. (Voter ID number 100735448).
LEIGHTON, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 120030725).
PEREZ, YEIMELIZ (Voter ID number 116752369).
RUSS, ORLANDO T. (Voter ID number 120285732).
THORNTON, KAYLA DENISE (Voter ID number 120267673).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT 103A

WILLIAMS, IESHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118041886).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT B-103

CARROLL, OSHIRA C.D. (Voter ID number 120269477).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT B103

LYONS, MERAEDES RENEA (Voter ID number 120267107).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT C201

STOVALL, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 119963192).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D201

BARNES, KRICKET KAY (Voter ID number 100686367).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT F202

JONES, WHITNEY N. (Voter ID number 116722351).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G-101

DEPRIEST, MARY ALICE (Voter ID number 119875338).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G-204

JACKSON, KATOYA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 118991491).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT G103

SPROUL, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 119688424).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H102

PEREZ, ABIGAYL (Voter ID number 120205734).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT H201

MULLIS, CRYSTAL ANN (Voter ID number 114367613).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT J201

HALL, PHILIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 100676020).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K-202

GARCIA, MILDRED (Voter ID number 114991734).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K-203

MCNEIL, LASHON A. (Voter ID number 116783209).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT K201

VAUGHAN, BRIANA SHANE (Voter ID number 114971144).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT #A101

BROWN, LATASHA (Voter ID number 120270059).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D102

SANCHEZ, ISHIHARA SACHE (Voter ID number 120122519).

1722 W 17TH ST
APT D103

PRINTZ, TIARA C. (Voter ID number 115886011).

1723 CAITHNESS LN
HUGHES, NORMAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100645192).
HUGHES, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 100609098).
ROUSSEL, LEWIS PAUL (Voter ID number 100677942).

1724 EVERITT AVE
CHEW, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100732156).

1724 MAPLE AVE
DENTON, CHERYL FRANCES (Voter ID number 100690054).
DENTON, GORDON ELLIS (Voter ID number 100702793).
DENTON-CRAIG, CHERYL FRANCES (Voter ID number 114963266).

173 CONCORD CIR
MILLERGREN, BETTY B. (Voter ID number 100612313).

1730 CLAY AVE
HARTSHORN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 100726030).
ROBINSON, SANDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 100706049).

1731 HICKORY AVE
THRILWALL, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 118781056).

174 CONCORD CIR
IMAIZUMI, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 100675975).
IMAIZUMI, NAOKI (Voter ID number 100727568).

178 CONCORD CIR
VALERIA, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100729983).

1780 W 24TH ST
DIXON, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 120844272).
DIXON, CHARLES KENNETH (Voter ID number 100689951).

1800 ARTHUR AVE
NORRIS, KENNETH CARTER (Voter ID number 116917935).
NORRIS, OKLEY CARTER (Voter ID number 100614640).
NORRIS, SARA K. (Voter ID number 100614642).

1800 CALHOUN AVE
HERNANDEZ, ELBA N. (Voter ID number 100640005).
HERNANDEZ, FLORENTINO (Voter ID number 100639963).

1800 CLAY AVE
MORALES, SARAH F. (Voter ID number 100645919).
SWORD, MRS JOHN B (Voter ID number 100607396).

1800 EVERITT AVE
PINKARD, CARMEN RENEE (Voter ID number 100720476).
PINKARD, DWAYNE LAMAR (Voter ID number 100695680).
PINKARD, LEBRANDON DION (Voter ID number 100683314).
PINKARD, LASHANTAY NICOLE (Voter ID number 120353118).

1800 FOSTER AVE
GREENE, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100611582).
VUOLO, MICHELE GREENE (Voter ID number 100663454).

1800 N EAST AVE
BLANTON, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 100668724).
SMITH, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 121080555).

1800 N EAST AVE
LOT 18

SWICONEK, CASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100730288).

1800 N EAST AVE
LOT 23

HODGES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 100631614).

1800 N EAST AVE
LOT 6

BROWN, JESSICA LEANN (Voter ID number 119057565).

1800 N EAST AVE
LOT 8

HEYDER, CHRISTOPHER MANUEL (Voter ID number 100728364).

1800 N EAST AVE
BISCHOF, ANDORA POLLARD (Voter ID number 100734582).
SAVAGE, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number 120133075).

1800 N EAST AVE
LOT 13

GROVER, BERNARD M. (Voter ID number 100634441).

1801 ARTHUR AVE
PETRIK, PETER O. (Voter ID number 113987614).
STEWART, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 100693028).
STEWART, LARISA V. (Voter ID number 100720523).

1801 CALHOUN AVE
MCGRAW, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 100623054).
MCGRAW, NATIVIDAD (Voter ID number 100623055).

1801 CLAY AVE
JOHNSON, JEAN ASHLI (Voter ID number 100732463).

1801 DRAKE AVE
APT B

JOHNSON, DANA ELAINE (Voter ID number 120966974).
RHODES, MELISSA LEONA (Voter ID number 100709155).
RODGERS, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 115348070).

1801 MOUND AVE
BRAGGS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100649545).
HAYNES, TAMMY SUE (Voter ID number 120814448).
WEST, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 120254487).

1801 MOUND AVE
APT 1

HEATON, ROBIN LEE (Voter ID number 100709523).
HEATON, STANLEY SIMS (Voter ID number 100623358).

1801 MOUND AVE
APT 3

BRAGGS, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 100722803).
STRICKLAND, PAUL MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100656712).

1801 MOUND AVE
APT 8

WEST, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100650839).

1801 SHANUN CT
SEKERCHAK, BRADLEY RICHARD (Voter ID number 114470371).
SEKERCHAK, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 114470361).
SEKERCHAK, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 114226747).

1801 W 23RD CT
EPLING, JEAN OPAL (Voter ID number 100624963).
JAMES, JACK LEE (Voter ID number 105379526).

1801 W 30TH ST
LEE, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 100615446).
LEE, CARMEL R. (Voter ID number 100615448).

1802 CALHOUN AVE
HARRIS, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 100731563).
HARRIS, WHIT (Voter ID number 100691442).
MARSHALL, JASMINE BIANCA (Voter ID number 116474281).
MARSHALL, TAHRI DELQUAN (Voter ID number 100736089).

1802 CINCINNATI AVE
LAFRANCE, LEONITA A. (Voter ID number 120417255).
LAFRANCE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100716323).

1802 EVERITT AVE
BARRERA, CRYSTAL DIANA (Voter ID number 100710836).
BARRERA, JOSE ARTURO (Voter ID number 115900003).

1802 FLOWER AVE
BROWN, CHACHOYE A. (Voter ID number 115069188).
DONALDSON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 100650043).
HERRERA, JOAQUIN G. (Voter ID number 116659141).
HOPKINS, JAMES DARRIN (Voter ID number 119160999).
PICQUET, MALISSA ANN (Voter ID number 100646751).
WILSON, JEANNIE MAE (Voter ID number 100652538).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT 10B

LATALLADI, MARCOS GABRIEL (Voter ID number 120586169).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT 165

CRUSON, CLARISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 118970359).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT 170

PINEIRO BETANCOURT, CARLOS MIGUEL (Voter ID number 120620212).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A-2

WILLIAMS, WILLIE (Voter ID number 100637028).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A3

CANNON, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 116775663).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A36

MIESES, MIOSOTES (Voter ID number 120269442).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A6

ORTIZ GARCIA, ANA EDFRIDA (Voter ID number 106243119).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A7

MORGAN, SANTIONAL LOREN (Voter ID number 121047088).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B102

DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER OSHAWN (Voter ID number 100688716).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B11

RIVERA PACHECO, NADIA NISI (Voter ID number 119838816).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B14

NALL, FE' LICIA C. (Voter ID number 119079291).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT C-201

TYRRELL, BRANDI L. (Voter ID number 116752211).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT C18

ROBINS, EDNA J. (Voter ID number 100654338).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT C24

REYES, OLGA IRIS (Voter ID number 106524621).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D-102

ADDISON, REGINA GAIL (Voter ID number 115409517).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D-32

WILLIAMS, BRITTANY MARIE (Voter ID number 119451875).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D101

ROSS, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 117932640).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D203

RAMUNDO, SAMANTHA KAYE (Voter ID number 104675078).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D28

RAMOS SANCHEZ, NORMA IRIS (Voter ID number 114307241).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E-36

ALBINO OYOLA, AURORA (Voter ID number 100698055).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E22

FLEMMING, RODNEY RICARDO (Voter ID number 100724413).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E37

PARKER, RYANT TROYEZ (Voter ID number 119787206).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E39

SPEARS, DEBORAH THOMAS (Voter ID number 100622262).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E40

SALMON, ROSHAWNA (Voter ID number 120274000).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F 41

VAZQUEZ PACHECO, HAHNIA B. (Voter ID number 117483596).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F-104

MCLEAN, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number 114506293).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F-43

BAIRD, AMANDA N. (Voter ID number 114874513).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F-45

DEVEAUX, SHA'KESHA C. (Voter ID number 116680586).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F-46

DENTON, ROBERT ELEAZAR (Voter ID number 100736074).
DENTON, SAMANTHA LEE (Voter ID number 118682855).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F202

AXTON, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100719794).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F47

BLAKELY, SHONSHINE JANE (Voter ID number 118087566).
MELENDEZ, RUTH ROSALYN (Voter ID number 121097219).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT G-56

RUSS, JASMINE NESHAY (Voter ID number 100706307).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT G51

CABRERA SERRANO, KARLA MARIE (Voter ID number 121106776).
SIERRA FONSECA, JOSUE ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 121106764).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT G54

HUERTAS, MIOSOTI R. (Voter ID number 109899268).
RIVERA, MIOSOTA H. (Voter ID number 116752352).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H-203

SPEERS, SALINA F. (Voter ID number 100694325).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H59

FIGUEROA ROMAN, ELISS YARILIS (Voter ID number 119642317).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H64

DOYLE, LATRECIA Y. (Voter ID number 115518894).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I 102

HUNT, LORENZO CORNELIOUS (Voter ID number 114635344).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I-202

SMALL, KIESHA RENEE (Voter ID number 115134966).
SMALL, NIKKIA D. (Voter ID number 118466689).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I-70

BETANCOURT LOPEZ, YARITZA (Voter ID number 119065801).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I66

CARR, TAMIKO ROSLANA (Voter ID number 100677695).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I68

FIGUEROA ROMAN, JUAN GABRIEL (Voter ID number 119979978).
ROMAN RAMAREZ, JULIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 119015664).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT I69

VELEZ FUSSA, LIANA MILAGROS (Voter ID number 119458374).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT S25

HEARD, ASHLEE MICHELE (Voter ID number 100702264).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT A-4

MADISON, HOPE NANCI (Voter ID number 100709214).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT C17

BASS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 119461267).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT C23

EWING, QUEEN E. (Voter ID number 116786741).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H62

JONES, ALISHYA SHANDREKA (Voter ID number 100711236).

1802 FLOWER AVE
TRLR I71

SERRANO, CARLOS CABRERA (Voter ID number 119183529).

1802 FLOWER AVE
UNIT I65

THOMAS, AMANDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 106685515).

1802 FLOWER AVE
FIGUEROA, SAMMY ISMAEL (Voter ID number 120142625).
SANCHEZ, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 120326667).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B-11

LOZADA, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 120274035).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B11

CUEBAS ORTIZ, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106243120).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT D-26

ALSTON, JOHNNY EARL (Voter ID number 100722570).
ALSTON, VICTORIA ANNE (Voter ID number 100722569).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F-47

CASADO, YAKIRA (Voter ID number 116238843).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F43

SMITH, ROBERT HAGAN (Voter ID number 114845310).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT G-51

RIVERA, JENNIFER RIVERA (Voter ID number 119163889).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT G50

STALLWORTH, CORI L. (Voter ID number 104292729).
STALLWORTH, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 116839693).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H58

STEPHENS, JASALYN E. (Voter ID number 120355621).

1802 FLOWER AVE
PICQUET, JEFFREY JAMES (Voter ID number 114168460).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT 863

SMALL, SHAI MONIQUE (Voter ID number 100730087).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT B11

PACHECO NARVAEZ, BETHSAIDA (Voter ID number 115838876).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT E37

SHAW, TONIA (Voter ID number 100716128).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT F47

VAZQUEZ PACHECO, JOEL ARTURO (Voter ID number 114269381).

1802 FLOWER AVE
APT H 60

MERCHANT, DANIELLE LEAH (Voter ID number 115534908).

1802 WILMONT AVE
HAYES, SERINA E. (Voter ID number 118177433).
HAYES, TIFFANY LASHAY (Voter ID number 114398053).
WILLIAMS, PAMELA GAIL (Voter ID number 100622720).

1802 E FLOWER AVE
RUTH, PERRYN O. (Voter ID number 116032728).

1803 ARTHUR AVE
COBB, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 116207321).
MCNEIL, KARLA MARIE (Voter ID number 120737046).
MCNEIL, SHIRLEY RUTH (Voter ID number 100716402).

1803 BAYVIEW AVE
HUBER, GREGORY ALLEN (Voter ID number 114695703).

1803 CALHOUN AVE
APT A

COOPER, KRISTEN FAITH (Voter ID number 119699943).

1803 CLAY AVE
KELLEY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 100735438).
LEE, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 100652374).
LEE, SKYLAR LE'ANDRE (Voter ID number 119850579).

1803 CALHOUN AVE
APT A

COOPER, NINA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100704540).

1803 CLAY AVE
LEE, SHANNON LAMAR (Voter ID number 116682499).

1803 DRAKE AVE
MARTIN, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100664629).

1803 FRANKFORD AVE
ASHWOOD, STEPHANNA LEE-ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120943653).
HORNES, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 117181371).
VIGNE, MIA J. (Voter ID number 117184103).

1803 HICKORY AVE
APT C

HORNE, JOHN STEVEN (Voter ID number 121162329).

1803 LAUREL AVE
BOESCH, FELICIA DIONE (Voter ID number 114765427).

1803 SHANUN CT
FLEEGE, PAMELA O. (Voter ID number 110930117).
MOSELEY, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 100716068).
OWEN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 110677296).

1803 W 25TH ST
BURGESS, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 118562581).
BURGESS, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 115519056).
BURGESS, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 100693034).
BURGESS, RICHARD DALE (Voter ID number 100693033).

1803 A CALHOUN AVE
HELMS, JESSICA RENAE COOPER (Voter ID number 114868486).

1803 A DRAKE AVE
DEWAR, THERESA LEE (Voter ID number 115440723).

1803 A HICKORY AVE
SCHMITT, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 100707325).

1803 B CALHOUN AVE
LILJA, DANIEL ROY (Voter ID number 100614376).
TODD, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 100728166).

1803 B HICKORY AVE
ENTENMAN, LAILA MARIE (Voter ID number 117804718).

1804 ARTHUR AVE
WARREN, LEANNER MAY (Voter ID number 100663036).

1804 BAYVIEW AVE
BUEHLER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 116683254).
CLAY, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 100661001).

1804 CALHOUN AVE
FRETWELL, DEBORAH P. (Voter ID number 100611438).

1804 CHESTNUT AVE
CANNADY, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 100613055).

1804 CINCINNATI AVE
HICKMAN, CHARITY LENAE (Voter ID number 100707117).

1804 CLAY AVE
JONES, LEROY A. (Voter ID number 120141474).

1804 DRAKE AVE
LESTER, MILO E. (Voter ID number 114555551).

1804 EVERITT AVE
DYKES, CECIL O. (Voter ID number 100626372).

1804 GRANT AVE
ULLERY, CAROLYN JOYCE (Voter ID number 117865933).

1804 GRANT AVE
APT B

CHASE, LORENDA ROSE (Voter ID number 120774115).

1804 LAKE AVE
CRYER, JOHN THEODORE (Voter ID number 104483363).
CRYER, MIRIAM ELAINE (Voter ID number 104483358).

1804 SHANUN CT
JOHNS, ANGELA DENISE (Voter ID number 104133614).
JOHNS, DEMETRIUS ALLEN (Voter ID number 118905553).

1804 WILMONT AVE
CATER, CASEY MAE (Voter ID number 100719822).
WALTERS, ANDREW THOMAS (Voter ID number 100715093).
WALTERS, BENJAMIN HOEHN (Voter ID number 115116427).
WALTERS, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number 116778422).
WALTERS, WILLIAM REID (Voter ID number 100735859).

1804 A GRANT AVE
SAVELL, CASEY JOHN (Voter ID number 100682807).

1805 AIRPORT CIR
BRITT, DOUGLAS DAVID (Voter ID number 121321804).
GLASGOW, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 100624510).

1805 ARTHUR AVE
HIGHTOWER, ELISE NICOLE (Voter ID number 114760349).

1805 BALTIMORE AVE
CASSANO, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100663335).

1805 BAYVIEW AVE
ELLIS, BETTY YVONNE (Voter ID number 100649755).

1805 BECK AVE
BRANNON, BARRY G. (Voter ID number 100661791).
BRANNON, CATHY ANGELENE (Voter ID number 100690108).
BRANNON, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 100622882).

1805 CALHOUN AVE
BRADSHAW, RODNEY E. (Voter ID number 100648809).
MCGRAW-BRADSHAW, LUCILA (Voter ID number 100648811).

1805 CHESTNUT AVE
CANNADY, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 100613054).

1805 CINCINNATI AVE
EARLEY, JACK GENE (Voter ID number 119827411).

1805 CLAY AVE
BLAKELEY, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 100612846).
BLAKELEY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100612847).
MEEKS, CAROL ANNE (Voter ID number 100637972).
MEEKS, WOODROW ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100720246).

1805 DRAKE AVE
DANIELS, CINDY JO (Voter ID number 116439416).

1805 WILMONT AVE
CLARK, TERENCE LEE (Voter ID number 121147817).

1805 W 30TH ST
BOOKER, BILLY V. (Voter ID number 100609832).
BOOKER, SHIRLEY T. (Voter ID number 100609835).

1805 A HICKORY AVE
ANDERSON, LACRENDA CHANTEL (Voter ID number 100733053).
ANDERSON, LISA DARLENE (Voter ID number 100651303).
ANDERSON, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 100651310).

1806 ARTHUR AVE
MERINO, SANDRA IVETTE (Voter ID number 116122949).

1806 BECK AVE
ALLEN, ELLORIE TONDA (Voter ID number 100660791).

1806 CINCINNATI AVE
THACKER, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 117547696).
THACKER, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 116563063).
THACKER, KIEFER DEAN (Voter ID number 119007937).
THACKER, RAINBOW JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100699083).
THACKER, THOMAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 100650658).

1806 CALHOUN AVE
DAVIS, RENEE (Voter ID number 115557460).
KEHR, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 115088243).

1806 EVERITT AVE
PIMENTEL, LYNNE ANNE (Voter ID number 100702498).
PIMENTEL, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100702499).

1806 GRANT AVE
TROUPE, LASHAYE E. (Voter ID number 116734115).

1806 LAKE AVE
HOLT, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 100669473).
HOLT, THOMAS KEITH (Voter ID number 100668538).

1806 SHANUN CT
MYERS, JOSHUA KENNETH (Voter ID number 118616664).

1806 WILMONT AVE
CARRION, GLADYS MERCADO (Voter ID number 117176221).
GARCIA, LYDIA (Voter ID number 100708339).
MERCADO GARCIA, BELMARIE (Voter ID number 114319417).
MERCADO, LISHAMARIE (Voter ID number 114177098).
POZOS, BELKISARIS (Voter ID number 115972122).
LONG, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118443791).

1806 W 23RD CT
STEPHENSON, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 100613563).
STEPHENSON, LINDA LOU (Voter ID number 100613564).
ROBERTSON, DEIDRE K. (Voter ID number 100726520).

1807 BAYVIEW AVE
CLAD, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 100685066).

1807 BECK AVE
APT A

ALEXOFF, DEVIN ANN (Voter ID number 119572022).

1807 BECK AVE
UNIT A

DUNWALD, DENISE GARDNER (Voter ID number 108870534).

1807 BECK AVE
APT A

HARDER, KEVIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 100694071).

1807 CALHOUN AVE
ESTIVERUE, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100658793).

1807 CINCINNATI AVE
BRADFORD, CHARLES ANDREW (Voter ID number 114622302).
BRADFORD, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 114391648).
GREEN, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 100680540).

1807 CLAY AVE
ANDERSON, LAWRENCE W. (Voter ID number 100721393).
ANDERSON, SUSAN ALICE (Voter ID number 100710532).
STILLEY, LORRAINE G. (Voter ID number 100659236).

1807 FOSTER AVE
LEWIS, JUANITA C. (Voter ID number 100616158).

1807 FRANKFORD AVE
ALLEN, BRUCE L. (Voter ID number 118666217).

1807 FOSTER AVE
RUCKMAN, CIERA LB (Voter ID number 118177568).

1807 FRANKFORD AVE
LARRY, KENDRICK D. (Voter ID number 100629335).
LARRY, TAMARA LATIN (Voter ID number 100658920).

1807 MOUND AVE
JORDAN, MISTY L. (Voter ID number 118162452).
ROYSTER, MAXIMA NICOLAS (Voter ID number 118856966).
ROYSTER, RONALD BROWN (Voter ID number 100680449).

1807 MOUND AVE
APT 1

PARM, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number 103204031).

1807 SHANUN CT
BURGER, DONNA GAIL (Voter ID number 115307389).
BURGER, JAMES CLOYD (Voter ID number 115368099).
LOYD, BRANDON AUSTIN (Voter ID number 115640415).
LOYD, BRYAN DALE (Voter ID number 118171755).
RAHMAN, FRAHANA (Voter ID number 121280415).

1807 B BECK AVE
HUDDLESTON, DARLENE DEE (Voter ID number 100612079).

1808 ARTHUR AVE
EMANUEL, HELENE E. (Voter ID number 100646606).
EMANUEL, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100703155).

1808 ARTHUR AVE
APT A

CHINCHILLA, AMBER RHEE (Voter ID number 113967053).

1808 BAYVIEW AVE
SASSER, LENA MAE (Voter ID number 100613377).

1808 CALHOUN AVE
VICKMARK, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 117487174).
VICKMARK, KATIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115379783).
VICKMARK, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 100646676).
VICKMARK, TIMOTHY JAY (Voter ID number 100729017).

1808 CLAY AVE
MARTINEZ, JONATHAN DEAN (Voter ID number 100689761).

1808 EVERITT AVE
CIARELLA, ADAM T. (Voter ID number 118463713).
CIARELLA, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 118463693).

1808 HICKORY AVE
ADAMS, JOSEPH O'NEAL (Voter ID number 100693859).

1808 WILMONT AVE
LARISCEY, JENNIFER KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 119931225).
LARISCEY, LEEROY ADAM (Voter ID number 120114554).

1808 B ARTHUR AVE
GIBBS, BOBBY JOE (Voter ID number 100687445).
GIBBS, LEVONIA J. (Voter ID number 100613737).

1809 BALTIMORE AVE
COOLEY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 100624126).

1809 BAYVIEW AVE
KARAS, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 100630691).

1809 CALHOUN AVE
JOHNSON, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 100727499).

1809 CLAY AVE
MCINNIS, JESSE ALLEN (Voter ID number 115745548).
REED, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 100690541).

1809 FLOWER AVE
MADERA, ROCHELLE ANGELINE (Voter ID number 113966022).

1809 FOSTER AVE
TAULBEE, CARLY DAWN (Voter ID number 100674980).
TAULBEE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 100717006).

1809 MOUND AVE
MOSLEY, FRANCES S. (Voter ID number 106179810).
ROBINSON, FAY L. (Voter ID number 100624750).
ROBINSON, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 100657895).

1809 SHANUN CT
BOYER, CARMON HARRISON (Voter ID number 119778976).

1809 ST ANDREWS BLVD
SIMS, JENNIFER CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116020385).

1809 W 30TH ST
AIYEGBOKIKI, GRACE OSEBOR (Voter ID number 100687668).
AIYEGBOKIKI, HENRY K. (Voter ID number 118466570).
OGWUDE, ISIOMA FIDELIA (Voter ID number 100715090).

1809 B FLOWER AVE
SANTILLO, TARA JOE (Voter ID number 118269337).

1810 ARTHUR AVE
CARR, ADAM J. (Voter ID number 116622248).
CARR, MARILYN W. (Voter ID number 100613067).

1810 BAYVIEW AVE
DAYTON, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 100710295).
MASKER, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number 100724300).
MASKER, HILLARY B. (Voter ID number 100623141).
MASKER, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 117487149).
MASKER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100623140).
MASKER, WILLIAM EDWARD (Voter ID number 100710179).

1810 BROWN AVE
SCHWARM, RICHARD LYNN (Voter ID number 115016589).
VOLGER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 118438569).

1810 CALHOUN AVE
WILLIAMS, RAYMOND BRENT (Voter ID number 100735949).
WILLIAMS, REBECCA MARIE (Voter ID number 100735940).

1810 CLAY AVE
CRITTENDEN, BEATRICE M. (Voter ID number 100640105).
CRITTENDEN, JOSHULHAN D. (Voter ID number 100702279).
CRITTENDEN, WILLIE O. (Voter ID number 100640104).

1810 EVERITT AVE
HOGBERG, ROBERT ERIC (Voter ID number 100691389).
HOGBERG, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100705484).

1810 MOUND AVE
ADAMS, JOHN RILEY (Voter ID number 100721697).
PHILLIPS, KENNETH DEAN (Voter ID number 120434067).

1810 MOUND AVE
APT B

SANDERS, MARLON M. (Voter ID number 119395050).

1810 WILMONT AVE
DAY, JUDY CHARLENE (Voter ID number 115462486).

1810 W 30TH ST
TESTERMAN, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 100614981).
TESTERMAN, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 100614985).

1810 A MOUND AVE
EASON, EDRA E. (Voter ID number 100624471).

1811 AIRPORT CIR
DOMICO, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 116145839).
TUCKER, MARIE S. (Voter ID number 104389082).

1811 ARTHUR AVE
BURKETT, ALBERN SENTRY (Voter ID number 100685200).

1811 BAYVIEW AVE
WOOD, MARY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 100727116).
WOOD, STEVEN EARL (Voter ID number 100685556).

1811 CHESTNUT AVE
WURST, JEFFREY J. (Voter ID number 100662976).
WURST, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 118244875).
WURST, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 100709969).

1811 FOSTER AVE
AMBROSE, TROY ADAM (Voter ID number 100673790).
CRITTENDEN, NAMEKA TERRIEL (Voter ID number 100673494).

1811 FRANKFORD AVE
BARNES, KIZZY LAVETTE (Voter ID number 115821057).
BROWN, SALTERS LEROY (Voter ID number 100733309).
REED, BERT KADAFI (Voter ID number 115109368).
REED, LATRONIA N. (Voter ID number 100735697).
WATSON, WANDA F. (Voter ID number 100667055).
MORANCY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 105441583).
RODEN, TAQUAILA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115675918).

1811 HICKORY AVE
NICHOLS, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 119668995).

1811 W 25TH ST
BENAVIDEZ, JUAN JOSE (Voter ID number 100719205).
BENAVIDEZ, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 100724395).

1812 AIRPORT CIR
GOBLE, VONDON K. (Voter ID number 100611073).

1812 ARTHUR AVE
APT A

AMMONS, DIANNE RENE' (Voter ID number 100707877).

1812 BROWN AVE
HERNANDEZ BAEZ, CHARLES (Voter ID number 116775431).
HERNANDEZ, CAROLYN J. (Voter ID number 100672827).
MARTIN, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 120506396).

1812 CALHOUN AVE
GARRISON, JACQUELINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103368479).
GARRISON, RUTH ANN (Voter ID number 103790559).

1812 DRAKE AVE
COON, JENNIE ILEAN (Voter ID number 100625636).

1812 EVERITT AVE
MCAVOY, BELINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 106024939).
MCAVOY, JOHN DUANE (Voter ID number 106021316).

1812 FOSTER AVE
MARTINI, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100638357).
MARTINI, MARLYS JEAN (Voter ID number 100638356).

1812 HICKORY AVE
DENNEY, KAY ANN (Voter ID number 100646480).
STREET, JASON H. (Voter ID number 100720229).
STREET, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 119223327).

1812 MOUND AVE
HALL, KINTON (Voter ID number 100687759).

1812 WILMONT AVE
MENCK, AMANDA RAE (Voter ID number 100732588).
MENCK, KIMBERLY MEADORS (Voter ID number 100638301).
ANDERSON, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 119555890).

1812 W 24TH ST
FLORA, GEORGE SAMUEL (Voter ID number 100647313).

1812 A CHESTNUT AVE
GRAY, SHARON (Voter ID number 120133786).

1812 B ARTHUR AVE
MILLER, ROXANNE H. (Voter ID number 100637084).

1813 BALTIMORE AVE
CASHON, MARY E. (Voter ID number 100655985).
MAXWELL, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100718898).

1813 BAYVIEW AVE
WANDS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 120719433).

1813 BECK AVE
APT A

DOUD, KATELYN GAYLE (Voter ID number 116019241).
PETTY, MONICA LEE (Voter ID number 117484683).

1813 CHESTNUT AVE
HAMILTON, ERIC DEION (Voter ID number 120265819).
HAMILTON, ERIC DWAYNE (Voter ID number 116177541).
HAMILTON, TONYA R. (Voter ID number 100636498).

1813 DRAKE AVE
NELSON, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 100636264).
NELSON, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 100636263).

1813 FOSTER AVE
KINNEY, DIANNA KAY (Voter ID number 100677456).

1813 HICKORY AVE
BECK, TRICIA DAWN (Voter ID number 100672407).
ELLIOTT, RAYMOND PAUL (Voter ID number 100654159).
SHEPPARD, JASON A. (Voter ID number 100712940).

1813 MOUND AVE
CLARK, KITSEY LYNN (Voter ID number 115787612).

1813 W 30TH ST
APT B

BANDOLI, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 100688044).

1813 W 30TH ST
APT A

FULLER, JESSICA LINN (Voter ID number 100558236).

1813 W 30TH ST
WARD, CATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100665997).

1813 W 30TH ST
APT B

HANLEY, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100654042).
MOORE, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 100671596).

1813 R DRAKE AVE
BARTELS, BRADFORD LEE (Voter ID number 100735361).
GIBSON, VIVIAN MARIA (Voter ID number 117158556).

1814 BROWN AVE
MINER, LOIS ETHEL (Voter ID number 100626869).

1814 BROWN AVE
APT B

WILLIAMS, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 118981512).

1814 CALHOUN AVE
TRIBALDOS, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 104800767).
TRIBALDOS, LEANN M. (Voter ID number 100736043).

1814 CHESTNUT AVE
LEWIS, PRISCILLA M. (Voter ID number 100716358).
LEWIS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 118411676).

1814 CLAY AVE
ELLIS, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 100613488).
ELLIS, VERDELLE S. (Voter ID number 100613496).

1814 CHESTNUT AVE
BARFIELD, KRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 113958409).

1814 EVERITT AVE
BACKENSTO, BROOKE ROBECCA (Voter ID number 115245947).
BACKENSTO, MARK WILSON (Voter ID number 115484404).
GORDON, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 100648661).

1814 FOSTER AVE
THURMAN, HORTENSE H. (Voter ID number 100615956).

1814 W 23RD CT
EATON, ASHLEY COLEEN (Voter ID number 114184908).
EATON, WINONA MAE (Voter ID number 115361392).
SAD, AMY J. (Voter ID number 100693832).
SAD, DANNY MARTIN (Voter ID number 100687071).
VADEN, ROBERT TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 100725878).
VADEN, CATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100716499).

1814 A BROWN AVE
BENNETT, SOMMER R. (Voter ID number 100706246).

1815 AIRPORT CIR
BUTLER, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 115029593).

1815 ARTHUR AVE
CROSS, ALBERT LEONARD (Voter ID number 100678086).
CROSS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 100644893).

1815 BECK AVE
GUNTHER, ANGELA SUE (Voter ID number 119795151).

1815 CHESTNUT AVE
MANN, JEANETTE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100645487).
MANN, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 100624658).
MANN, ZACKARY L. (Voter ID number 117250494).

1815 FOSTER AVE
BOONE, FRANCES ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100732042).
BOONE, RONALD GALE (Voter ID number 100732043).
MCCROSKEY, BRIONNA KAY (Voter ID number 116458834).
SHRAMEK, CHAD RYAN (Voter ID number 116787447).
SHRAMEK, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 116749062).

1815 HICKORY AVE
ANDERSON, SANDRA DENESE (Voter ID number 117546406).
YOUNG, SYBIL A. (Voter ID number 116522983).

1815 LAUREL AVE
CHANEY, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 100663390).
CHANEY, JACKIE R. (Voter ID number 100663391).

1815 WILMONT AVE
WEIMAN, ARAIANNA LANE (Voter ID number 100653866).
WEIMAN, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 100661202).

1815 W 23RD CT
COKE, KAREN S. (Voter ID number 100661388).
COKE, LAVERNE LEE (Voter ID number 100688680).
COKE, STEVEN L. (Voter ID number 100661406).

1815 W 25TH ST
MCKEITHEN, ASHLEY PAIGE (Voter ID number 119865809).
MCKEITHEN, JACK A. (Voter ID number 100659612).
MCKEITHEN, THERESA P. (Voter ID number 100659613).

1816 ARTHUR AVE
WATROUS, DARLA G. (Voter ID number 100734238).
HILL, PRIMOUS LEON (Voter ID number 116800776).

1816 BAYVIEW AVE
GARDNER, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 100611025).
GARDNER, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 100658261).
GARDNER, SADAKO M. (Voter ID number 100611028).

1816 BROWN AVE
APT B

BROWN, PATIRECE LACHELLE (Voter ID number 100702680).

1816 CALHOUN AVE
ASHBROOK, DONNA DENNEY (Voter ID number 100661670).
ASHBROOK, KYONG M. (Voter ID number 100711262).
ASHBROOK, STEVEN DONIS (Voter ID number 100693173).
ASHBROOK, STEVEN DONIS (Voter ID number 100700642).
LEE, JERRY LADON (Voter ID number 100725978).
LEE, MICHELLE RENE (Voter ID number 100725974).

1816 CHESTNUT AVE
PARRISH, APRIL ANN (Voter ID number 100660745).
PARRISH, JOSEPH ALLEN (Voter ID number 100642040).

1816 DANFORD AVE
GONZALEZ, BIANCA JOYMAR (Voter ID number 118151651).
HUSEBY, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 115166947).

1816 EVERITT AVE
HYNES, COLLEEN ANNE (Voter ID number 115117819).
HYNES, JUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 115426066).

1816 GRANT AVE
BUTCHER, DANNY L. (Voter ID number 117382035).
WLADISCHKIN, MICHAEL CURTIS (Voter ID number 100735119).

1816 MOUND AVE
CANNON, SARAH JOY (Voter ID number 114994106).
JOHNSON, ROBERT RYAN (Voter ID number 100732556).
JONES, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 116613691).
TURNER, ANGELA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 100313227).

1816 WILMONT AVE
HUDDLESTON, ANTHONY DEAN (Voter ID number 100641225).
HUDDLESTON, EVERETTE L. (Voter ID number 100614025).
HUDDLESTON, NADINE W. (Voter ID number 100614027).

1817 BECK AVE
CHRIESTENSON, NATALIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 108873287).
KIRKPATRICK, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number 100634117).
NOBLE, MARIE ADAIR (Voter ID number 108867805).

1817 CLAY AVE
MORGAN, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 100648406).
MORGAN, KELLY RAY (Voter ID number 100648405).

1817 DANFORD AVE
CRUZ, RAY ANDY SANTOS (Voter ID number 117444212).
HAYES, PHILIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 100700562).

1817 DRAKE AVE
SHOOK, ALFRED WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100654214).
SHOOK, PATSY KAY (Voter ID number 100716518).

1817 DANFORD AVE
MORGAN, LORI JANE (Voter ID number 118413145).

1817 FOSTER AVE
GREEN, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 100693108).
JONES, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 100623138).
JONES, LARRY LEE (Voter ID number 100623137).

1817 FRANKFORD AVE
RHODES, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 100731262).

1817 WILMONT AVE
ISAM, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 100723312).
LONG, JACK WINFRED (Voter ID number 120328411).

1817 W 24TH CT
NUTT, LEIGH ANN (Voter ID number 100665437).
NUTT, MARY N. (Voter ID number 100669746).
NUTT, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 119018140).

1817 W 25TH ST
TRANUM, KEVIN LEE (Voter ID number 114197067).
TRANUM, LINDSEY SMITH (Voter ID number 121292128).

1818 AIRPORT CIR
FOGARTY, AMY R. (Voter ID number 116551498).
FOGARTY, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116551503).

1818 DANFORD AVE
PRESLEY, KENNETH SHON (Voter ID number 115809643).
WHITE, BRANDIANNE S. (Voter ID number 103828735).
MINTZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 116435353).

1818 EVERITT AVE
LINDSAY, NATHANAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 100733397).
PAUL, ADRIAN STOBBE (Voter ID number 117841527).
WILEY, RITA MAY (Voter ID number 118666602).
FARMER, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 120126573).

1818 WILMONT AVE
AMBROSE, TOM C. (Voter ID number 120383219).

1819 FOSTER AVE
LEVERETT, LOUISE (Voter ID number 100615343).

1819 GRANT AVE
REID, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 100645586).
REID, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 100645587).

1819 MOLITOR AVE
CROW, NOLAN PERRIS (Voter ID number 100718390).
FAUCHEUX, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 100724059).

1819 MOUND AVE
BOOTH, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 100715074).
JOLLEY, RACHEAL D. (Voter ID number 100730269).
MCLEOD, NANCIE P. (Voter ID number 100711709).

1819 W 23RD CT
BOWEN, LOGAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 121188789).
MARIS, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 100627031).
MARIS, KELLEY LOUISE (Voter ID number 100637078).
BOWEN, AUSTIN O'NEIL (Voter ID number 118877014).
BOWEN, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 100674722).
BOWEN, TIMOTHY ALLEN (Voter ID number 100637984).

182 CONCORD CIR
SELLERS, AUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119340647).
SELLERS, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 119508490).

1820 DANFORD AVE
GOODWIN, PAULA RENEE (Voter ID number 100639142).

1820 EVERITT AVE
BERNHARDT, DARYL ROBERT (Voter ID number 100632729).
BERNHARDT, DIANE KAY (Voter ID number 105122773).
LITTLE, LAMANDA ANN (Voter ID number 120226112).

1820 MICHIGAN AVE
MCEACHIN, MARY M. (Voter ID number 100634645).
MCEACHIN, MICHAEL DENNIS (Voter ID number 100612550).

1820 W 24TH ST
HOLLIS, ELMA G. (Voter ID number 100611447).

1821 FOSTER AVE
NEWTON, GERALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 104582724).
NEWTON, LINDA CARLSON (Voter ID number 100613971).

1821 GRANT AVE
PICKERING, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 116093049).

1821 HIGH AVE
ALCOTT, DAVID LEBRON (Voter ID number 115828580).
MASTRO, STROKE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100685106).

1821 W 24TH CT
MOORE, LARRY N. (Voter ID number 116737930).
MOORE, SANDRA HAMEL (Voter ID number 100611809).

1821 W 30TH ST
KENT, JAMES LARRY (Voter ID number 100628659).

1822 AIRPORT CIR
KLINE, JUDY B. (Voter ID number 100726187).
KLINE, WARREN HOWARD (Voter ID number 100612357).

1823 AIRPORT CIR
ELKO, JACQUELINE V. (Voter ID number 100709944).
ELKO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 100611267).
HEMMING, HEATHER GODWIN (Voter ID number 100700298).
HEMMING, JON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100700297).

1823 GRANT AVE
KIRKLAND, ANGEL ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119510001).

1823 HIGH AVE
STEWART, ERIC ALLAN (Voter ID number 100645266).

1823 W 27TH ST
HARMON, JOEY G. (Voter ID number 120040947).

1823 W 29TH ST
ELMORE, STEVENS LAMAR (Voter ID number 100732378).

1824 GRANT AVE
MOORE, ROY LEE (Voter ID number 100624688).

1824 MOATES AVE
BIGHAM, BETTY BROWN (Voter ID number 100634575).
BIGHAM, ROLAND BRUCE (Voter ID number 100640772).
BIGHAM, KATRINA RENEE (Voter ID number 114313679).

1825 LAKE AVE
WALLACE, CANDY ALEXANDRIA (Voter ID number 100714733).

1825 W 30TH ST
TENHUNDFELD, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 100632574).

1826 W 30TH ST
HOLDER, KAYLA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117915882).
HOLDER, RICHARD SHADE (Voter ID number 114871212).
HOLDER, SUSAN LYNN (Voter ID number 116558827).

1827 AIRPORT CIR
BROWN, STEPHEN DAVID (Voter ID number 100696457).
CREAMER, KERI SU LYNN (Voter ID number 100658489).
FOUNTAIN, MICHELE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100681258).
MEYER, MELINDA KAREN (Voter ID number 100657952).
MEYER, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 100706879).

1828 HICKORY AVE
MARTIN, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 100708608).
SWINDELL, SHEILA KAY (Voter ID number 117957358).

1828 LAKE AVE
ANDERSON, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 104286506).

1829 CINCINNATI AVE
LIPFORD, MARIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100673511).

1829 W 30TH ST
SOKOLOFF, TITA JANE (Voter ID number 100704863).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT A2

MARTIN, JODY L. (Voter ID number 100688766).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT C-11

SCHILLING, PATRICK OTTO PAUL (Voter ID number 120571496).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT C-8

JONES, KELAY L. (Voter ID number 117010431).
JONES, KERIANN (Voter ID number 114631616).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT C10

UPHOFF, MIRANDA HELEN (Voter ID number 118991492).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT C11

SCHILLING, SHANI BO BROWN (Voter ID number 118290727).

1830 HIGH AVE
UNIT B

VASSAR, CELYA DENISE (Voter ID number 108895738).

1830 HIGH AVE
APT B-5

VASSAR, RODNEY FONTAINE (Voter ID number 118240734).

1830 HIGH AVE
BLDG C#8

CHERRY, THOMAS LEVELLE (Voter ID number 100700285).

1830 HIGH AVE
MATA, JOSHUA MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100725473).

1830 LAKE AVE
CURTIS, PHILLIP WAYNE (Voter ID number 100604926).

1830 W 25TH ST
BROWN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 116856986).
BROWN, JOHN HOWARD (Voter ID number 113946128).
BROWN, MADISON MAE (Voter ID number 121338105).

1831 AIRPORT CIR
BOWEN, MAEGAN HALL (Voter ID number 117487105).
HALL, JEFFREY M. (Voter ID number 116922942).
HALL, TAYLOR PAIGE (Voter ID number 118302292).
HALL, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100658109).

1831 CINCINNATI AVE
FLUHR, JASON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118806708).
FLUHR, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 100679536).

1831 FRANKFORD AVE
MCNEAL, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 100690603).
MCNEAL, STEPHEN LEE (Voter ID number 100695501).
MCNEAL, ANONG (Voter ID number 120340676).

1832 LAKE AVE
FINLEY, SUMMER ANN (Voter ID number 116692323).
STILES, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 115190736).

1832 W 27TH ST
GUIDAS, FRANK THOMAS (Voter ID number 100686744).
GUIDAS, STACY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100688554).

1833 CINCINNATI AVE
LEMASTERS, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 108896353).
ROBERTSON, GREGG (Voter ID number 116725048).
ROBERTSON, WENDY ANN (Voter ID number 119101875).
TRAGESSER, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 100656139).

1833 LAKE AVE
BRYANT, BRITTANY LEE (Voter ID number 100707997).
BRYANT, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 100706874).

1834 LAKE AVE
NEMETH, LINDA LOUISE CARMELLA (Voter ID number 103380815).
NEMETH, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number 116369460).
GOINS, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 100685998).

1834 W 30TH ST
BROWN, LAURA LEA (Voter ID number 118799990).
HAWK, MARGARET AMELIA (Voter ID number 100668690).

1835 AIRPORT CIR
CAMPERMAN, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 100722000).
CAMPERMAN, GAIL L. (Voter ID number 100624411).
CAMPERMAN, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 100624412).

1835 CINCINNATI AVE
MONGOVEN, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 115383537).
MONGOVEN, GINGER LYNN (Voter ID number 100669067).

1836 LAKE AVE
HARPER-CEASAR, T'RON L. (Voter ID number 119998235).
JOHNSTON, LANCE A. (Voter ID number 116842605).
BROWN, DESMOND O'NEIL (Voter ID number 108893011).

1836 N EAST AVE
ANDERSON, RUTH N. (Voter ID number 100702474).
ATKINSON, SUSAN LEE (Voter ID number 100651925).
BARNARD, ERICA DIONE (Voter ID number 114268564).
BONEBRIGHT, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 100631144).
BUTLER, CARL H. (Voter ID number 100722567).
BUTLER, CARRIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 100679697).
CASTEEL, AMELIA DENISE (Voter ID number 100673749).
CASTEEL, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100655716).
KING, MARCUS LEROY (Voter ID number 104228395).
MOND, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 100722076).
MOODY, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 100735683).
NEAL, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 100668045).
REEVES, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 100679358).
RUTHE, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 100734156).
STEVERSON, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number 100666713).
STUART, RANDY K. (Voter ID number 100693959).
WILLIAMS, BASIL LYNN (Voter ID number 100733608).
WILLIAMS, MARISSA K. (Voter ID number 114506305).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT #20

DAVIS, MARGEREE A. (Voter ID number 121134613).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 14

NORTH, SUE ANN (Voter ID number 114342580).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 16

BENNETT, TAMARA LYNN (Voter ID number 115796407).
SABATINI, NANCY LYNN (Voter ID number 100683143).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 22

HYATT, RONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 119423600).
STILES, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 118880435).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 23

DAVIS, CLARKE JUSTIN (Voter ID number 120384636).
GILBERT, JEREMIAH SCOTT (Voter ID number 120901440).
GILMER, WILLIAM JOE (Voter ID number 120142349).
TALKINGTON, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100656595).
WHITMAN, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115990793).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 27

KURZWEIL, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 100696444).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 35

JOHNSON, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 117000167).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 38

SMITH, LAQUITHA C. (Voter ID number 100722235).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 39

HOWARD, ROBERT SHERIDAN (Voter ID number 114321160).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 41

MANOLES, DIANE KORTE (Voter ID number 105897993).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 42

ZIMMERMAN, KENNETH ALLEN (Voter ID number 110088486).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 43

KEY, LUANN C. (Voter ID number 102531595).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 44

BROWN, KENNETH BRUNO (Voter ID number 100694662).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 47

KEE, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 100724077).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 50

SKIPPER, SECORA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 100728888).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 55

BOSTWICK, HEATHER LEE (Voter ID number 100696266).
LEBLANC, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 104339293).
LEBLANC, WAYNE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118680423).
MEAD, RIKKI MIRIAH-JEAN (Voter ID number 121156246).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 57

YON, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 119391475).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 61

PRICE, CAROLYN SUE (Voter ID number 114225960).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 64

MEYER, CHERYL LYNDA (Voter ID number 117878171).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 7

JACKSON, NICOLE ANN (Voter ID number 115183428).
ROBERTS, ANGELLETHA D. (Voter ID number 100671847).
ZELLWEGER, CONRAD (Voter ID number 100659292).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 40

NEAL, JUDY B. (Voter ID number 100649435).
SIDWELL, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 100648288).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 43

BASH, LYNNE F. (Voter ID number 102531594).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 5

BROWN, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 100700394).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 64

LUTON, LAUREN MICHELE (Voter ID number 118054367).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 33

CROSSMAN, DORIS JEAN (Voter ID number 100726763).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 36

FORBES, TONYA RAE (Voter ID number 100712601).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 16

BICKELMAN, MARK DARRIN (Voter ID number 115028957).

1836 N EAST AVE
LOT 21

SMITH, DORIAN DENISE (Voter ID number 100728234).

1836 W 29TH ST
GREEN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 100636480).
HELMS, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 100699822).
VERMETTE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117625618).

1837 CINCINNATI AVE
BURRIS, JOSHUA HAYES (Voter ID number 107578781).

1837 LAKE AVE
HARRIS, ANDRA S. (Voter ID number 100658575).
HARRIS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 100635246).

1838 LAKE AVE
FAZZONE, FRANCES N. (Voter ID number 100703957).

1839 AIRPORT CIR
BARKER, KRISTA J. (Voter ID number 100662337).
BARKER, RONALD H. (Voter ID number 100662338).

1839 CINCINNATI AVE
CLAYTON, KIMBERLY JOY (Voter ID number 100667692).
HERNANDEZ, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 100708094).

1839 W 27TH ST
GODDIN-REESE, WINNIE (WINN) LEE (Voter ID number 114529534).
REESE, CLARENCE R. (Voter ID number 100612890).

1840 CINCINNATI AVE
WEAVER, ALEXIS EYVONNE (Voter ID number 121059130).
WEAVER, CHERYL EYVONNE (Voter ID number 100627736).
WEAVER, VINCENT TYRONE (Voter ID number 100676323).

1840 LAKE AVE
BELL, BETTY CAROL (Voter ID number 100617035).

1841 CINCINNATI AVE
BADGER, NATALIE DENISE W (Voter ID number 100722988).
RABB, DANIEL D'AARON GREELY (Voter ID number 120603754).

1841 LAKE AVE
PATTERSON, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100718941).

1842 CINCINNATI AVE
DOUGHERTY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 120590079).
JORDAN, CARINA DIANNE (Voter ID number 100683748).
JORDAN, DAVID RAY (Voter ID number 100662302).

1842 LAKE AVE
PATE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 100634188).

1843 AIRPORT CIR
AVERETT, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118103784).
AVERETT, JANET CAROL (Voter ID number 100646861).
AVERETT, RANDAL MAX (Voter ID number 100641766).

1843 CINCINNATI AVE
ALLEN, PHILLIP EDWARD (Voter ID number 117714154).
YORK, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 100630211).

1844 CINCINNATI AVE
WILLIAMS, ALMA LEE (Voter ID number 100614635).

1844 LAKE AVE
DAVIS, COLIN P. (Voter ID number 116033152).
LALONDE, DEZRA LYNN (Voter ID number 100733911).
VOISIN, GRANT JOSPEH (Voter ID number 120984074).

1845 AIRPORT CIR
ALBERTSON, ANGELA DACUA (Voter ID number 119649984).
ALBERTSON, JANET DACUA (Voter ID number 119827082).
ALBERTSON, STEVEN DEAN (Voter ID number 100668445).

1845 CINCINNATI AVE
CHEKE, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 114521709).
NATION, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 100724389).
NATION, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100723745).
NUNLEY, VIRGINIA Y. (Voter ID number 100633979).
ST CLAIRE, SAMERA SUMMER (Voter ID number 108785312).
YEARICK, WILLIAM HOLLIS (Voter ID number 107780356).

1845 LAKE AVE
STRICKLAND, NATALIE JEAN (Voter ID number 100725672).

1845 W 24TH CT
HOUSER, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 100623842).
HOUSER, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 100611499).
JACKSON, CINDY A. (Voter ID number 100684075).

1846 LAKE AVE
ROBBA, MARIANNE JACOTTET (Voter ID number 121176595).

1847 CINCINNATI AVE
BOONE, DAVID WARREN (Voter ID number 107554815).
HARNISH, DELBERT A. (Voter ID number 100575702).
STERLING, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 100655604).
STERLING, HEIDI LEIGH (Voter ID number 100662286).

1848 AIRPORT CIR
LOGUE, JOYCE PEARL (Voter ID number 117464120).

1848 BECK AVE
PRICE, ROBERTO PIERO (Voter ID number 100693553).

1848 LAKE AVE
BRANHAM, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 108896517).
EDGECOMBE, CRYSTAL GAYLE (Voter ID number 119827047).

1849 CINCINNATI AVE
BRIDGES, JOSH E. (Voter ID number 100660709).

1849 LAKE AVE
CHIEN, MARTHA MUK LAN (Voter ID number 100675875).
LISENBE, STEPHANIE ERIN (Voter ID number 108877471).

1850 LAKE AVE
CARTER, KRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118391736).
CARTER, SEAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100713627).
PENEWITT, JULIE KATHRYN (Voter ID number 118446324).
EVERETT, DUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 105195528).

1850 W 24TH CT
SUPERSON, PAULINE ANN (Voter ID number 100614878).

1850 W 25TH ST
MORRISON, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 100614470).

1851 AIRPORT CIR
SULLIVAN, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100661518).

1852 AIRPORT CIR
TERRY, CYNTHIA MURDOCK (Voter ID number 100710146).

1855 AIRPORT CIR
DUNAWAY, DEVON JOSHUA (Voter ID number 120122702).
DUNAWAY, TAMMY TERESA (Voter ID number 100659578).
GROB, RANDOLPH JEROME (Voter ID number 100690269).
PITTS, NATALIE LOU ELLEN (Voter ID number 108383022).

1856 AIRPORT CIR
PENNINGTON, CURTIS ALBERT (Voter ID number 100660663).
PENNINGTON, TAURA DARSEY (Voter ID number 100630455).

1859 AIRPORT CIR
COULLIETTE, MELANIE JANE (Voter ID number 100669695).
HENNEBERG, HARRISON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119706261).

1863 AIRPORT CIR
PILGRIM, KENNETT BRANNING (Voter ID number 100614832).

187 CONCORD CIR
KIRKLAND, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 100638616).
KIRKLAND, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 100628719).

1876 W 25TH ST
PADGETT, NORMAN V. (Voter ID number 100648165).

1880 W 24TH CT
MCWHORTER, CAROLE SUE (Voter ID number 100661872).
MCWHORTER, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100612120).

190 CONCORD CIR
FOX, BRANDI LYN (Voter ID number 100709868).
FOX, KYLE HARDIN (Voter ID number 119875757).
SCANLAN, GAILA J. (Voter ID number 100649719).
SCANLAN, JOSEPH HENRI (Voter ID number 100683067).

1900 ALABAMA AVE
APT B

LYNN, MARY EILENE (Voter ID number 103674254).

1900 ARTHUR AVE
BILLINGS, BRETT DEAN (Voter ID number 114086196).
ENTERLINE, JILLIAN M. (Voter ID number 116650331).
MESA, THERESA JULIE (Voter ID number 120730012).
RODRIGUEZ, MARITZA (Voter ID number 113917049).
SAEZ, JOEL ALBERTO (Voter ID number 117792682).

1900 ALABAMA AVE
HARRELL, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 115207770).

1900 ARTHUR AVE
SAEZ, JOEL E. (Voter ID number 120562116).

1900 BALTIMORE AVE
BASCO, MICHELLE LYN (Voter ID number 100720255).
O'CONNOR, JOE RICHARD (Voter ID number 100644749).
OCONNOR, PARADICE RENEE (Voter ID number 107587138).

1900 BECK AVE
CARTER, BRANDY R. (Voter ID number 100642853).
CARTER, BRENTLY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100676624).

1900 CALHOUN AVE
CHANCEY, CHRISTIAN A. (Voter ID number 118706347).
CHANCEY, ROBERT MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119358002).
FOLEY, SHARON DENISE (Voter ID number 100716545).
GOODMAN, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 100622063).
MESI, ALEIPATA (Voter ID number 120721266).

1900 CHESTNUT AVE
ANASTAS, JONATHAN JAMES (Voter ID number 115062550).

1900 CLAY AVE
LAUDERDALE, SHAWN RENEE (Voter ID number 100666637).
MANCHESTER, JUSTIN LYLE (Voter ID number 115872430).

1900 FOSTER AVE
BAUCOM, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100673145).

1900 HANNAH AVE
SIMMS, BREHON D'ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118564896).
WASHINGTON, DARREL (Voter ID number 118826889).

1900 HICKORY AVE
PHILLIPS, FRANCES S. (Voter ID number 119435330).
PHILLIPS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 119435352).

1900 ISABELLA AVE
NEW, PATRICIA SUK (Voter ID number 118048024).

1900 PALMETTO AVE
MARLOW, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100641761).
MARLOW, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 116350462).

1900 WAINWRIGHT AVE
GARRETT, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 100611490).

1900 W 16TH ST
TRAMMELL, FREDIERICK D. (Voter ID number 118347253).
TRAMMELL, ROSIE LEE (Voter ID number 100684900).

1900 B ALABAMA AVE
WALKER, CORNELIUS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 109730525).

1901 ALABAMA AVE
BAUGH, EDDIE DAIL (Voter ID number 100706356).

1901 ARTHUR AVE
LUTHER, JESSE LEWIS (Voter ID number 100614300).
LUTHER, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 100614301).

1901 ALABAMA AVE
MIKELL, DANIELE MARIE (Voter ID number 108895007).

1901 BALTIMORE AVE
BRANTLEY, G SIOBHAN (Voter ID number 100611738).
BRANTLEY, ROBERT MARLON (Voter ID number 100611740).
VICTOR, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 100720424).

1901 BROWN AVE
CARROLL, STEPHEN DONALD (Voter ID number 120840846).
FICKETT, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 121195423).
LEATHERS, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 100664308).

1901 CALHOUN AVE
ELLIS, MARGARET SMITH (Voter ID number 100614606).
ELLIS, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 100648919).

1901 CHESTNUT AVE
GREEN, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 100615717).
GREEN, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 100615720).

1901 FOSTER AVE
DANCY, TERRI S. (Voter ID number 100610253).

1901 HICKORY AVE
COONER, DAVID P. (Voter ID number 116239483).
GRAFTON, MITCHELL D. (Voter ID number 100684409).
KUNZ, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 100713942).

1901 LOUISE AVE
FERDIG, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 115155866).

1901 PALMETTO AVE
SOONG, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 100696119).
SOONG, TAMELA ANN (Voter ID number 100696802).

1901 WAINWRIGHT AVE
TEEM, DANIEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 114699203).

1901 W 25TH ST
KOESY, ANNIE LUDIA (Voter ID number 100615554).
KOESY, CALVIN B. (Voter ID number 100612373).

1902 ARTHUR AVE
BEANLAND, KELLI D. (Voter ID number 100658771).
BEANLAND, PAUL THAINE (Voter ID number 100642763).

1902 ALABAMA AVE
BOYD, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 104586691).

1902 BROWN AVE
JOSEPH, WINIFRED (Voter ID number 100674147).

1902 CALHOUN AVE
MELVIN, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119161023).
PALAFOX, MARY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114714578).
GRABOWSKY, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 115921947).

1902 DRUMMOND AVE
BARBARINO, ROBIN M. (Voter ID number 100640667).
MASSEY, JOHN CORNELLUS (Voter ID number 100640739).

1902 FOSTER AVE
COOK, CANDY SUE (Voter ID number 120670936).

1902 HANNAH AVE
MILLER, DONALD RICHARD (Voter ID number 100724204).

1902 HICKORY AVE
POMEROY, CALEB T. (Voter ID number 116122937).
POMEROY, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 119093272).
POMEROY, WILLIAM DAVIS (Voter ID number 100615318).

1902 LOUISE AVE
APT C

STROUD, JAMES KEVIN (Voter ID number 114691489).

1902 LOUISE AVE
APT D

FIELDS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 117753883).

1902 LOUISE AVE
UNIT D

BURLISON, MICHON CONTRELLE (Voter ID number 116751170).

1902 LOUISE AVE
APT A

BOONE, TARA RICHELLE (Voter ID number 100719467).
WILLIAMS, LAWRENCE R. (Voter ID number 116786992).

1902 MOATES AVE
MOATES, DESIREE D. (Voter ID number 100607578).

1902 PALMETTO AVE
MILLER, HENRY GARETH (Voter ID number 100673225).

1902 WAINWRIGHT AVE
GWALTNEY, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 100630582).

1903 ALABAMA AVE
SANDIFER, RHONDA CHIODO NEWTON (Voter ID number 100677714).

1903 ARTHUR AVE
HOXIE, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 100683177).
HOXIE, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 100614024).

1903 BALTIMORE AVE
ILER, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number 114628463).
ILER, RANDALL DOYLE (Voter ID number 100722950).
ILER, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number 100722949).

1903 CALHOUN AVE
DUNKIN, JENNIFER NICOLE (Voter ID number 100732668).

1903 CHESTNUT AVE
MARIS, EFTICHIA M. (Voter ID number 100614389).
MARIS, PANAYOTIS N. (Voter ID number 100614391).

1903 CLAY AVE
GREENBERG, KORI DANELLE (Voter ID number 114723600).
MITCHELL, FLOYD L. (Voter ID number 100614439).

1903 HICKORY AVE
WESTLING, GERRIE ANNE (Voter ID number 108894973).

1903 MOATES AVE
GREEN, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100611580).

1903 PALMETTO AVE
GREEN, MARIE THERESA (Voter ID number 100666765).

1903 ST ANDREWS BLVD
BARFIELD, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 100694838).
BARFIELD, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 114788728).

1903 WILMONT AVE
BROWN, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 120190762).
BROWN, LAWRENCE MARLIN (Voter ID number 100612950).

1903 A MICHIGAN AVE
MAYO, F MACHELL (Voter ID number 100669360).

1903 B MICHIGAN AVE
MOCK, CHRISTINA F. (Voter ID number 120250303).

1904 ALABAMA AVE
HOWELL, ALBERT (Voter ID number 100612072).

1904 ARTHUR AVE
NEGRI, MICHELE G. (Voter ID number 100662951).
NEGRI, SIRE (Voter ID number 100645520).

1904 BALTIMORE AVE
GRICE, NICOLE PAULINE FAYE (Voter ID number 115172970).
OBERT, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 100727194).

1904 BECK AVE
BRITTAIN, JOANNA E. (Voter ID number 100687770).
BRITTAIN, ZACHARY SCOTT (Voter ID number 100680657).
JONES, JAMES NEAL (Voter ID number 100675782).
JONES, TRELLA FAYE (Voter ID number 100675784).

1904 CALHOUN AVE
VAIL, JUANITA ANN (Voter ID number 100616010).
VAIL, WILLIAM REED (Voter ID number 100616012).

1904 CHESTNUT AVE
CLARK, ELBERT L. (Voter ID number 100613152).
CLARK, ODINE C. (Voter ID number 100613156).

1904 CLAY AVE
EUDALEY, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 100626636).
RINEHARDT, BRIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 119931988).

1904 DANFORD AVE
SALMONS, FRED W. (Voter ID number 100632701).
SALMONS, STEVEN FRED (Voter ID number 100714956).
SALMONS, TYNAE ALAYNE (Voter ID number 118341753).

1904 DRUMMOND AVE
VOGLER, DAVID LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100653778).

1904 FOSTER AVE
DAWSON, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 100627687).
DAWSON, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 100720175).

1904 GRANT AVE
BACON, KAYLA RENEE (Voter ID number 117207186).

1904 ISABELLA AVE
PYLE, ANN F. (Voter ID number 100626586).
PYLE, MARCY ELLEN (Voter ID number 117927115).
PYLE, MARK N. (Voter ID number 114123672).

1904 LAUREL AVE
SPEZIALE, CRAIG PATRICK (Voter ID number 100667159).
SPEZIALE, LORRAINE PHYLLIS (Voter ID number 117189148).

1904 LOUISE AVE
VARNADOE, MARY ALICIA (Voter ID number 100617258).
VARNADOE, WAYNE O. (Voter ID number 100615134).

1904 PALMETTO AVE
LANE, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 100730361).
LANE, SHAWNA R. (Voter ID number 100725343).

1904 WAINWRIGHT AVE
GOTTSCHLICH, HANS (Voter ID number 100722673).
GOTTSCHLICH, KOUIDA E. (Voter ID number 100722674).

1905 ALABAMA AVE
KENNEDY, CARRIE L. (Voter ID number 100659302).
PRUITT, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100693253).

1905 CALHOUN AVE
SPONSEL, DENISE DORREEN (Voter ID number 100639673).
SPONSEL, JOHN HAMILTON (Voter ID number 117204466).

1905 CLAY AVE
VASSIE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100616019).

1905 CHESTNUT AVE
CATO, LINDA POPE (Voter ID number 100613097).
ANTOINE, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 116998510).

1905 DRUMMOND AVE
BAZZELL, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 100692996).
BAZZELL, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 100692997).

1905 GRANT AVE
SAVAGE, ABIGAIL MAY (Voter ID number 117232721).
SAVAGE, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 116577260).

1905 HICKORY AVE
HALL, KRISTINA GRACE (Voter ID number 119342729).
HALL, THOMAS BRANDEN (Voter ID number 102532897).

1905 LAUREL AVE
PENN, PATRICK ALEX (Voter ID number 120729967).
PENN, RANA (Voter ID number 100649933).

1905 MICHIGAN AVE
QUICK, JACKSON LEE (Voter ID number 115474624).

1905 MOATES AVE
HICKEY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 113971955).
HICKEY, WANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 100680336).

1905 PALMETTO AVE
PUDVAN, GRACE ANN (Voter ID number 100736157).
PUDVAN, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 104153270).

1905 WAINWRIGHT AVE
ELDRIDGE, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 100713193).
NELSON, TASHINA LYNN (Voter ID number 119970090).
ROJAS, ZULEMA F. (Voter ID number 115963565).

1905 WILMONT AVE
DOERRER, MARY S. (Voter ID number 100613403).
DOERRER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100613404).

1905 W 16TH ST
BRYANT, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 100712188).
DANIEL, JAMES PHILIP (Voter ID number 118270333).

1905 W 17TH ST
WILLIAMS, KIERRA T. (Voter ID number 118616696).

1905 W 18TH ST
REYNOLDS, ROGER THOMAS (Voter ID number 100632999).

1905 W 29TH ST
PRICE, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 100702127).
PRICE, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 100650368).
PRICE, ZACKERY A. (Voter ID number 118137508).

1906 ALABAMA AVE
RICHARDSON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 100646276).
RICHARDSON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100613195).

1906 ARTHUR AVE
FLINT, HANNAH C. (Voter ID number 120715938).

1906 BALTIMORE AVE
STAMMET, WALTER N. (Voter ID number 100638305).

1906 BROWN AVE
CLARK, KATHRYN MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 118346055).
CLARK, KIMBERLY OUTLAW (Voter ID number 116999873).
KREPPER, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 100610565).
CLARK, ALLYSON M. (Voter ID number 120259935).

1906 CALHOUN AVE
NORDAN, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 100680424).

1906 CLAY AVE
BILETNIKOFF, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 116953232).
GRAY, DAVID LOUIS (Voter ID number 100698243).

1906 FOSTER AVE
DORSCH, PHILIP CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 100661912).
GOFF, RENEE (Voter ID number 100650494).

1906 GRANT AVE
APT A

LEWIS, TRISTYN SCOTT (Voter ID number 120981246).

1906 GRANT AVE
APT B

HORKMAN, TOBI NICOLE (Voter ID number 114501506).
COLMAN, BRADLEY MARTIN (Voter ID number 100715873).

1906 GRANT AVE
LEWIS, ANGELLA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100707352).

1906 HICKORY AVE
CLENNEY, JERRY PARKS (Voter ID number 100613159).
CLENNEY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100613194).

1906 LAUREL AVE
KEEL, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 100657169).
KEEL, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 100657417).
KEEL, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number 120982784).

1906 PALMETTO AVE
BIGHAM, CANDACE ANITA (Voter ID number 100701937).
BIGHAM, DARYL BERNARD (Voter ID number 100685570).

1906 WAINWRIGHT AVE
GLAZER, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 100716514).
JACOBS, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 100725397).
JACOBS, JERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100693360).
JACOBS, JERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120359286).

1906 W 16TH ST
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 115191720).
WILLIAMS, DOMINIQUE CHAZ (Voter ID number 118177434).
WILLIAMS, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100644555).
WILLIAMS, LEONARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 100625043).

1906 A GRANT AVE
CLAGG, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115074370).

1906 B GRANT AVE
MILLION, REGINA C. (Voter ID number 100684850).

1907 ALABAMA AVE
BEESTING, DENNIS ANDREW (Voter ID number 100633967).
BEESTING, ELIZABETH JASMINE (Voter ID number 117331330).
BEESTING, PATTI F. (Voter ID number 100630549).

1907 ARTHUR AVE
GOODWAY, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 100701362).
GOODWAY, MARY O. (Voter ID number 100642448).

1907 BROWN AVE
MARQUIS, BRENDA RUTH (Voter ID number 100612634).

1907 CALHOUN AVE
DAWSON, ERIC WAYNE (Voter ID number 100722047).
DAWSON, MICHELLE DAWN (Voter ID number 100673347).

1907 CHESTNUT AVE
GOMEZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 100722481).
JOHNSON, LEAMON S. (Voter ID number 100614123).
JOHNSON, MARGARET LEE (Voter ID number 100614124).

1907 CLAY AVE
CONRAD, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 100661136).

1907 DRUMMOND AVE
CARTER, STEVE NEWTON (Voter ID number 100710224).
CLARK, AARON L. (Voter ID number 115681928).
KIGER, AARON L. (Voter ID number 115378000).
RUTHERFORD, ROBIN RENEE (Voter ID number 117642088).
DICK, DANIEL ADAM (Voter ID number 100718955).
GILLEY, JACQUALIN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 114292269).

1907 FOSTER AVE
MORRIS, VALERIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100700359).

1907 HICKORY AVE
COSTON, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100658900).
COSTON, DOROTHY CAROL (Voter ID number 100658901).

1907 LOMBARDY AVE
BROWN, SHERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100678895).
GRIMES, DANNY C. (Voter ID number 100615738).

1907 MICHIGAN AVE
APT D

PERRY, DEROYCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100651067).

1907 MOATES AVE
ABBOTT, MARY WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 120848598).
MILLS, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114646045).

1907 PALMETTO AVE
MIXON, TREVOR LEE (Voter ID number 115828914).

1907 WILMONT AVE
PHILLIPS, GERTRUDE KEY (Voter ID number 100654717).

1907 A GRANT AVE
BOMIA, ANNIE MARIE (Voter ID number 100677349).

1907 B GRANT AVE
SWEARINGEN, STEPHEN RAY (Voter ID number 100724234).

1908 ARTHUR AVE
NELSON, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 100655922).

1908 BALTIMORE AVE
ROSE, KATHI LORAIN (Voter ID number 118388279).

1908 BECK AVE
BRADFORD, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 100627590).

1908 CALHOUN AVE
REED, LATINA S. (Voter ID number 100718675).
REED, RODNEY FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 100679748).
REED, WANDA SHAY (Voter ID number 100652652).

1908 CHESTNUT AVE
ARNOLD, JEFF THOMAS (Voter ID number 100647039).
JUSTIN, NATALIE ARNOLD (Voter ID number 100658854).
KRONE, BETTIE J. (Voter ID number 100653920).
SMITH, PATRICIA JANE (Voter ID number 104297011).

1908 CLAY AVE
COPLEY, JAMES EARL (Voter ID number 100665175).
MOSHER, GREGORY ALEN (Voter ID number 100690519).
MOSHER, SONYA LEAH (Voter ID number 100685155).

1908 CALHOUN AVE
REED, RODNEY FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 120401741).

1908 FOSTER AVE
MERCHANT, CLARE S. (Voter ID number 100614418).

1908 HICKORY AVE
HEATHCOCK, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 100645089).
HEATHCOCK, SONYA C. (Voter ID number 100659256).
PUCKETT, CODY SHANE (Voter ID number 118534473).

1908 ISABELLA AVE
COOK, ANTHONY R. (Voter ID number 114580539).

1908 LAUREL AVE
HALL, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 100646705).

1908 LAUREL AVE
APT C

WATKINS, SARA GRACE (Voter ID number 116323603).

1908 LOUISE AVE
MOYER, DAVID PERRY (Voter ID number 104287591).
STEWART, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 100722324).

1908 LAUREL AVE
APT A

SCHWARTZ, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 120139468).

1908 LOUISE AVE
CHIODO, STEPHANIE RACHAEL (Voter ID number 100692325).

1908 MOUND AVE
KIRKLAND, EDWARD GENE (Voter ID number 100712775).
KIRKLAND, KASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 121146337).

1908 SHERMAN AVE
KENNEDY, ERIC JONATHON (Voter ID number 116765585).
KEITH, SANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 100635697).
KENNEDY, CODY LEE (Voter ID number 119602099).

1909 ARTHUR AVE
WILBANKS, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 100615301).

1909 BALTIMORE AVE
PEASE, SHIRLEY JEAN (Voter ID number 100721446).

1909 CHESTNUT AVE
FERRELL, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 100681600).
FERRELL, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 118286171).
FERRELL, MICHELLE MAY (Voter ID number 100641788).

1909 CLAY AVE
SEABORN, JOHN WYATT (Voter ID number 100615612).
SEABORN, RUTHE F. (Voter ID number 100615613).

1909 FOSTER AVE
WHITE, BRENDA A. (Voter ID number 100672241).
WHITE, TERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 100731104).

1909 GRANT AVE
LANGSTON, CHEKILA S. (Voter ID number 100698758).
WEBSTER, THOMAS PARKER (Voter ID number 100659317).

1909 LAUREL AVE
SMITH, TYLIAN TIERE (Voter ID number 119562156).

1909 LOMBARDY AVE
HARTLEY, JUANITA SUE (Voter ID number 100710329).
POSPISIL, JOSEPH LEE (Voter ID number 100643717).

1909 LOUISE AVE
ROACH, JAY F. (Voter ID number 100647511).

1909 MICHIGAN AVE
CRAWFORD, MOSES J. (Voter ID number 100727019).

1909 MOATES AVE
BROWN, LEE CHARLES (Voter ID number 100622769).
BROWN, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100608663).

1909 WAINWRIGHT AVE
GILLMAN, MARTHA SUE (Voter ID number 100611524).
GILLMAN, MILLARD H. (Voter ID number 100611523).

1910 ARTHUR AVE
HESS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 100687342).
HESS, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 120130769).

1910 BALTIMORE AVE
CREIGHTON, BEVERLY D. (Voter ID number 100616083).
HARRIS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 100683973).

1910 CALHOUN AVE
WARD, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 100635892).
WARD, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 100632763).

1910 CHESTNUT AVE
TYRING, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 119428996).

1910 DRUMMOND AVE
DAY, KORY ALAN (Voter ID number 119534753).

1910 FOSTER AVE
PERNA, BRIAN KYLE (Voter ID number 117487163).
PERNA, ELKE S. (Voter ID number 100630881).
PERNA, GEORGE JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 100623349).
PERNA, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 120699795).

1910 GRANT AVE
SEGUIRANT, CLAIRE MAUREEN (Voter ID number 116559956).
BARBER, CHARLES RAYMOND (Voter ID number 100731223).

1910 ISABELLA AVE
LAND, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 100640275).

1910 SHERMAN AVE
BUTTS, JEREMIAH T. (Voter ID number 119310128).
MERRIAN, DONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118869436).

1910 W 16TH ST
MANNING, JERRY (Voter ID number 100720466).
MANNING, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 116951879).

1910 W 17TH ST
BATEY, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number 100640891).
BATEY, RICKY (Voter ID number 100723669).
BATEY, SALLY GREEN (Voter ID number 117011832).
BATEY, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 117551635).

1911 ARTHUR AVE
DOUTHIT, BILLY DONZEL (Voter ID number 100613433).
NORDSTROM, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 100645717).
NORDSTROM, GINA D. (Voter ID number 100643624).

1911 CALHOUN AVE
HAMMOCK, DERWIN L. (Voter ID number 116923690).
HAMMOCK, GABRIEL LANG (Voter ID number 117893183).

1911 CHESTNUT AVE
MCKINNEY, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 100654332).
MCKINNEY, CHARLIE J. (Voter ID number 100724299).
MCKINNEY, JACQUELINE L. (Voter ID number 100707220).

1911 CLAY AVE
SHAFFER, KENNETH LEROY (Voter ID number 100615649).

1911 DRUMMOND AVE
GELOK, RICHARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 100660742).

1911 FOSTER AVE
LANIER, MICHAEL HOWELL (Voter ID number 102531944).
NEWELL, WAYNE THOMAS (Voter ID number 108897124).

1911 FRANKFORD AVE
STAFFORD, HEATH B. (Voter ID number 100640220).

1911 LOMBARDY AVE
WILLIAMS, AUGUSTA A. (Voter ID number 100625350).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 100625349).

1911 MOATES AVE
HARRISON, CLYDE C. (Voter ID number 100611864).
HOLMES, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 120217202).
HOLMES, MATTHEW KYLE (Voter ID number 114904281).
HOLMS, JUSTIN W. (Voter ID number 100728490).
POUNCEY, DANIELLA AMY (Voter ID number 116021305).

1911 MONROE AVE
HEATH, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100680463).
LOUKOPOULOS, LOUKAS (Voter ID number 100699633).
THRASHER, WALTER H. (Voter ID number 100732702).

1911 WILMONT AVE
MITCHUM, MARK VAN (Voter ID number 114194198).
VANN, JOSH H. (Voter ID number 100616017).
VANN, LADONNA E. (Voter ID number 100616018).

1911 W 27TH ST
PONS, JOHN EUGENE (Voter ID number 100615326).
PONS, PEGGY VANN (Voter ID number 100615327).

1911 A LAUREL AVE
MILLER, GARY (Voter ID number 116243865).
MILLER, LISA KAY (Voter ID number 116243987).

1911 B LAUREL AVE
FRYMIRE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 114602092).

1912 ARTHUR AVE
CARTER, GERALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 116548815).
WEATHERS, MARY ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 100699397).

1912 CHESTNUT AVE
BAKER, SYLVER KAE (Voter ID number 120824174).

1912 CLAY AVE
DOSS, DONNA (Voter ID number 100663784).
DOSS, LARRY W. (Voter ID number 100663767).
FOSTER, LINDA ANDERSON (Voter ID number 100645765).
REED, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100699750).
RITTER, CARLENE LOUISE (Voter ID number 100650309).

1912 DRAKE AVE
PILCHER, CLARENCE D. (Voter ID number 100614708).
PILCHER, IMOGENE (Voter ID number 100614709).

1912 DRUMMOND AVE
DWYER, CHRISTOPHER SEAN RENE (Voter ID number 100695368).

1912 GRANT AVE
PAULK, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 100624721).

1912 HICKORY AVE
BARNHILL, JUANITA GRACE (Voter ID number 117852475).
BARNHILL, REX VICTOR (Voter ID number 117853236).
FLOYD, LYNNE MARIE (Voter ID number 100648832).

1912 ISABELLA AVE
THOMAS, JAMES DAVIS (Voter ID number 100710775).

1912 KARLY CT
CRONK, ROBERT RAY (Voter ID number 100720457).
PURVIS, WESLEY JAMES (Voter ID number 114946262).

1912 LAUREL AVE
PRINCE, BRYAN CRAIG (Voter ID number 114795729).
SORENSON, AMANDA A. (Voter ID number 100636515).
SORENSON, CARL ERIC (Voter ID number 100658253).

1912 MOUND AVE
BLUE, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 100685526).
TILLER, ANNE ELAINE (Voter ID number 100650130).
TILLER, JOHN CLIFTON (Voter ID number 100669766).
TILLER, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 100643291).
BLUE, BRITTANY TILLER (Voter ID number 114927899).

1912 PALMETTO AVE
CURRY, BRIDGETT ANITA (Voter ID number 108876844).
CURRY, JAKE D. (Voter ID number 117916981).

1912 WILSON AVE
GAY, CARL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100615628).

1913 CALHOUN AVE
MACOMBER, CHARLOTTE ELAINE (Voter ID number 108867918).
MACOMBER, HEATH RYAN (Voter ID number 115006917).

1913 CHESTNUT AVE
BLALOCK, RICHARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 100639407).

1913 CLAY AVE
HUGHES, ULUS JEROME (Voter ID number 100612103).

1913 CALHOUN AVE
WILLIAMS, JESSE EARL (Voter ID number 100717270).

1913 DRUMMOND AVE
BURRELL, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 114212996).
BURRELL, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 100615461).

1913 FOSTER AVE
SCHAEFER, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 112580353).

1913 GRANT AVE
INGRAM, STEFANY C. (Voter ID number 100688226).

1913 HICKORY AVE
HOOVER, FLORA D. (Voter ID number 116809418).

1913 LOMBARDY AVE
MANK, GARY E. (Voter ID number 113995502).
MANK, PRISCILLA MAXWELL (Voter ID number 113995508).

1913 LOUISE AVE
ROBINSON, LISA D. (Voter ID number 100622188).

1913 LOUISE AVE
APT A

SPANGLER, VELDA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 120733351).

1913 MICHIGAN AVE
PAGE, CECILIA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100691780).

1913 PALMETTO AVE
PATE, MOLLIE H. (Voter ID number 100612942).

1913 WILMONT AVE
GARTNER, LISA DAILEY (Voter ID number 100673844).
MCCALLA, MAYNARD C. (Voter ID number 100664620).
PEEK, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 114599760).

1913 W 16TH ST
HALL, SARA R. (Voter ID number 100649436).

1913 W 24TH ST
WOOSLEY, SARAH EARLENE (Voter ID number 100731671).

1913 A GRANT AVE
INGRAM, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 100680755).

1913 B LAUREL AVE
HASBROUCK, MARK DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 100725245).

1914 ARTHUR AVE
DONATO OSHESKY, LISA RAE (Voter ID number 100684115).
LANGE, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 118500242).
BROWNING, JENNIFER LOUISE (Voter ID number 100684764).
BROWNING, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118376403).

1914 BECK AVE
BROWN, ASHLEY RENEE (Voter ID number 118593006).
BROWN, STACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100683859).

1914 CHESTNUT AVE
RUNYAN, ANNA JANE (Voter ID number 100688839).

1914 CLAY AVE
CAMPBELL, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 100638920).
LAMBERT, CONNIE ANN (Voter ID number 100614194).
LAMBERT, JOHN EARNEST (Voter ID number 100624618).

1914 DRUMMOND AVE
NIENOW, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 100522737).

1914 FOSTER AVE
SICHER, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 100670838).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
HILTON, KYMBERLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 119542143).
KEITH, RHONDA YOUNG (Voter ID number 100722170).
LANDELLS, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number 116516020).
MARMOLEJO, CANDACE ROSE (Voter ID number 119627000).
MELTON, DONALD GENE (Voter ID number 100694083).
PORTIVENT, MATHIEU KEENY (Voter ID number 100731962).
SIMMONS, CANDACE JANE (Voter ID number 100734652).
SIMMONS, THADDEUS JEROME (Voter ID number 114713566).
WILLIAMS, JODIE LYN (Voter ID number 120292644).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 0423

MARPLE, ADAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120033317).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1

LOUCKA, JAMES ZACHARIAH (Voter ID number 114531646).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1001

GRAY, SAMANTHA N. (Voter ID number 114329768).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1004

ANDERSON, ZACHERY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116969195).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1005

HASKETT, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 100694624).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1006

DELGADO, OLGA ELENA (Voter ID number 100711965).
DELGADO, PATRICIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114453959).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1007

SMITH, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 100731831).
SMITH, EMILY A. (Voter ID number 114850909).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1008

ANDREWS, GILDA M. (Voter ID number 100696723).
LEWIS, AUGUST J. (Voter ID number 120657243).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1025

BENNETT, JAMES (Voter ID number 114548075).
SANDERS, IVY J. (Voter ID number 120227124).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1026

GRIFFIN, TOMEKA TYLER (Voter ID number 100698063).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1028

BOSTON, DARIAN MALEIK (Voter ID number 119680288).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1031

PEACE, KELLY C. (Voter ID number 100680264).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1032

WILHITE, ASHLEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 119529768).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1034

NIETO, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102188613).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1102

RICHARDS, ELIZABETH COURTNEY (Voter ID number 100735168).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1122

DAY, HEATHER ELAINE (Voter ID number 100699858).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1123

SHARBINI, NADIA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 117197410).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1133

BRADFORD, SYNEPHERINE NYQUIL (Voter ID number 100723791).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 114

ECHOLS, RANDY (Voter ID number 119341272).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1203

DICALOGERO, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 100643774).
STORDAHL, SAMARA DREW (Voter ID number 100733145).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1206

BOND, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 100673236).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1207

WARRINER, BARBARA GAIL (Voter ID number 100713359).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1208

ESTERDAHL, LISA JEAN (Voter ID number 115319758).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 122

DOZIER, CRAIG ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 100680217).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1221

JONES, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116860496).
SPARKS, LAUREN PAIGE (Voter ID number 117683826).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1224

MCNEIL, BRIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 115767699).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1228

PRATHER, MICHAEL RAY (Voter ID number 100719272).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1235

REMICK, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 100727047).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1237

BIVENS, AARON PAUL (Voter ID number 115951974).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1301

MCDOWELL, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 120709817).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1303

WOODS, NAKEYA TANISHA (Voter ID number 117131490).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1304

ADAMS, SHAUN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100658056).
HENAO, ROSA E. (Voter ID number 114978069).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1305

REDMON, NERRISHA SHAVETTE (Voter ID number 100666232).
WRIGHT, DESTINEE BRIANNE (Voter ID number 116644947).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 131

ABDELWAHAB, ABDELLATIF HAMDY (Voter ID number 116435638).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 132

THORNLEY, ALYSA M. (Voter ID number 100707979).
UDELL, JOYCE M. (Voter ID number 100716432).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1324

GRAY, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 114747717).
TAYLOR, KANDEANA LEANN (Voter ID number 119139186).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1325

LEWIS, VANESSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114921744).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1327

DAVIS, CHRISTINA E. (Voter ID number 118375306).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1331

GUILFORD, ALEXIS SHANTAY (Voter ID number 100698955).
PHILLIPS, HOPE ELAINE (Voter ID number 100660798).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1332

BURRUS, ALICIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 116726462).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 134

POPE, KIMBERLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 115287133).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1402

HANSEN, GALE G. (Voter ID number 104586685).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1403

ARREOLA, TRACY J. (Voter ID number 115759482).
JOHNSON, TRISTAN M. (Voter ID number 120356165).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1404

KOBAYASHI, PEGGY K. (Voter ID number 100658922).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1405

DANIEL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 100642531).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1406

MARLOW, TOMMIE TOMEKA (Voter ID number 100727845).
RUSSELL, ZACHARIAH AARON (Voter ID number 114557452).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1408

JOHNSON, GABRIEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 120356112).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1421

HILL, ERIN DENISE (Voter ID number 100650187).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1423

WILMOTT, NYEISHA C. (Voter ID number 115963802).
WILMOTT, TERRELL J. (Voter ID number 115963776).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1426

WHITE, LORI DIANN (Voter ID number 117979846).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1428

HELTON, ROSEANNE (Voter ID number 100728285).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1436

HUTCHINSON, MADELINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118044053).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1437

FOUTS, NATHAN DEWITT (Voter ID number 118638677).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1438

VAUGHN, LATOSHA LATRICE (Voter ID number 118510273).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1503

DAVIS, MICHELE MARIE (Voter ID number 114443346).
NEW, DAVID BRITTNEY (Voter ID number 114160572).
NEW, JESSICA JANE (Voter ID number 104287944).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1508

BOYD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 117646712).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1522

ADAMS, JASON CHARLES (Voter ID number 100735159).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1525

TORRES, BRANDI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104713723).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1526

SEIJO VEGA, ARISTIDES (Voter ID number 121219947).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1531

CRAIG, JUANITA CHANMI (Voter ID number 100713999).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1534

BRYANT, MICHAEL ROY (Voter ID number 100730415).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1538

GOODWIN, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 100733453).
RENEAU, EMERALD BROOKE (Voter ID number 118059368).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 201

WISE, WILLIE HARRIS (Voter ID number 100732603).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 202

CANDELARIO, JUSTINA (Voter ID number 120333375).
PIZARRO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118986620).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 204

GAINER, ANN (Voter ID number 100662446).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 205

GALLOWAY, NEVA M. (Voter ID number 100661464).
RANSOM, CLEOLA SHIVERS (Voter ID number 115951880).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 206

WALKER, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 100492406).
WALKER, JOYCE O. (Voter ID number 100644080).
WALKER, TELEZA O. (Voter ID number 100685635).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 207

NEWKIRK, ANTHONY WAYNE (Voter ID number 114036293).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 221

PETERSON, ARTHUR EUGENE (Voter ID number 100734937).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 222

GIBBONS, RANDALL CRAIG (Voter ID number 121229576).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 224

ABDELLI, MOHAMED M. (Voter ID number 100698434).
ELMAJJATI, KARIMA (Voter ID number 116042932).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 226

INNOCENT, LATOYA N. (Voter ID number 116426794).
INNOCENT, MARCKENSON (Voter ID number 112729454).
LIRIANO, WILNELIA (Voter ID number 109482162).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 227

COLEMAN, MARGARET DELORES (Voter ID number 116360136).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 228

SOUTHAPANYA, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 100719004).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 232

BRICKLEY, JONATHAN KYLE (Voter ID number 120549680).
ROCKWELL, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 120118924).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 233

ECKER, ADAM L. (Voter ID number 114288642).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 234

TROTTER, JOHATHAN REHOBIA (Voter ID number 115874708).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 302

PHILYAW, TANISHA LYNN (Voter ID number 100680196).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 304

JACKSON, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 100655018).
JACKSON, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 100698866).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 306

CRUEL, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 116967585).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 308

ADCOCK, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number 100608341).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 321

HOPE, VICTORIA RAYSHAWNDA (Voter ID number 120565932).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 322

BERGLUND, WHITNEY LENORE (Voter ID number 120804909).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 326

GAUSS, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 114682056).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 327

MCNAIR, CAROL YVONNIA (Voter ID number 100634815).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 333

JEFFERSON, CAMELLA YVETTE (Voter ID number 117287480).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 403

CHURCH, KRISTIN GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 119494549).
MC GRAW, JEANNE F. (Voter ID number 101323624).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 404

REYNOLDS, ANNICE M. (Voter ID number 100708738).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 405

SYKES, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 100714259).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 406

MILLER, JOSEPH DUANE (Voter ID number 100713063).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 421

LEE, DANA L. (Voter ID number 100629377).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 423

BARNETTE, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 114090352).
MATHIAS, CASSANDRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120033256).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 424

HENRY, KATRINA PATRICE (Voter ID number 100719709).
MOORE, DORIAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 120785720).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 425

POTTER, JANET DENISE (Voter ID number 100681524).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 427

RIVERA-CALZADA, AVISIENIT (Voter ID number 121034000).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 428

JOHNSON, JASMINE S. (Voter ID number 120333268).
WILLIAMS, MAJESTIC (Voter ID number 120333334).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 434

EASTERWOOD, AMANDA PAIGE (Voter ID number 100723785).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 503

WILCOX, SOFIA (Voter ID number 116550732).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 504

TESORIERO, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100646911).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 5124

WRIGHT, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number 100713152).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 522

RAFUSE, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 120355623).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 523

GAINER, RENECE (Voter ID number 110915212).
MORRIS, NICHOLE RENA (Voter ID number 100734670).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 524

WALKER, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 117413784).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 526

COMBS, MABEL (Voter ID number 100734328).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 528

TORRES, TRICIA DIANE (Voter ID number 114682304).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 533

BROGDON, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 115521377).
PARRISH, DASHA LEANN (Voter ID number 115013471).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 601

REEVES, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 117314182).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 602

DILLARD, JACQUELINE EVANS (Voter ID number 119047033).
FISK, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number 100711248).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 603

DAVIS, AMELIA BEACH (Voter ID number 100716160).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 604

MOSS, JASMYNE A. (Voter ID number 118294860).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 605

MURRAY, ADA L. (Voter ID number 115374441).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 606

JONES, KATIE L. (Voter ID number 100631654).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 607

MERRITT, ANTWONE LE COLE (Voter ID number 118290983).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 621

BARRS, WILLIAM CHASE (Voter ID number 115002655).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 623

HANCOCK, EDWARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 116066369).
PHILLIPS, LORETTA A. (Voter ID number 119116541).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 626

HIRTH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 100669118).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 631

NAZARIJCHUK, SOPHIA JEAN (Voter ID number 117473049).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 633

SWEDBERG, KENNETH REED (Voter ID number 100728247).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 701

WILLIAMS, JOSHUA BRANDON (Voter ID number 120356287).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 702

SANCHEZ, TIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 100735670).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 704

HOUSER, CANDACE L. (Voter ID number 100661887).
THARP, MARY SEIFFERT (Voter ID number 108900608).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 707

PONTHIEUX, DANIELLE RENEE' (Voter ID number 100734249).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 708

KELLER, JANICE MARIE (Voter ID number 119026422).
WARREN, AUDREY WYNELLE (Voter ID number 100675699).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 723

WOODS, COREY L. (Voter ID number 120338839).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 725

WEST, ANGELIA CHEEK (Voter ID number 118566975).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 733

AZCUY, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 100671373).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 734

ADAMS, PAMELA LEWIS (Voter ID number 100698722).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 801

WILLIAMS, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 100644930).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 802

FARIA, CLARA (Voter ID number 109669217).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 804

INGRAHAM, FAYE VERDELL (Voter ID number 100651488).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 807

DOCY, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 100707753).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 808

ELLIS, JERRY (Voter ID number 100681783).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 824

STEWART, WHITNEY RENAE (Voter ID number 121240547).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 825

BUTTERFIELD, JOCELYN CODOG (Voter ID number 114077949).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 828

PARKER, JANET LYNN (Voter ID number 100642621).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 831

HILL, KAYDEE MARIE (Voter ID number 119809065).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 832

LEDFORD, ERICA LYNN (Voter ID number 100662298).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 902

COOK, ALFRED (Voter ID number 118659907).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 921

COOPER, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 119278964).
NOF, LAROSA RACQUEL (Voter ID number 100691561).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 923

JOHNSON, KENISHA RENEE (Voter ID number 117001640).
JOHNSON, SABRINA MAE (Voter ID number 100683597).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 932

AKERS, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 118741866).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 934

COOK, NATHAN VINSON (Voter ID number 120925937).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1004

BRADLEY, SABRIEKA NATIVA (Voter ID number 100665137).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1006

NAVARRO, BIANCA PIURE (Voter ID number 118223144).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1026

LAWRENCE, ERICA N. (Voter ID number 100732258).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1027

HILLER, STEFFANIE FAYE (Voter ID number 118744144).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1103

BECK, VICKI KELLEY (Voter ID number 119404710).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1132

POLITE, NATHAN ALLEN (Voter ID number 116002634).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1201

SING, RICHARD (Voter ID number 114767993).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1202

DAVIS, NITA MERLE (Voter ID number 119662839).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1223

LITTLE, LINDSAY ALETA (Voter ID number 118171242).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1226

TERRY, LEE ANNE (Voter ID number 112764508).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1228

PRATHER, JEAN PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 117152850).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1238

HANLEY, KATHRYN MARY (Voter ID number 100675708).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1301

BONNER, HOLLY DARLENE (Voter ID number 113061177).
HINDAWI, MAZEN A. (Voter ID number 118890320).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1308

ROWLAND, TRUDY KAYE (Voter ID number 100710498).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1321

PATTERSON, FRANCHESKA LATOYA (Voter ID number 100730907).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1322

NARCISSE, OLIDGE (Voter ID number 119215802).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1327

JONES, DUAN RASHAD (Voter ID number 119542028).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1407

HORNE, ANNA JOY (Voter ID number 118094713).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1408

SANDERS, TALISA MARIE (Voter ID number 117199115).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1424

PANTOJA, KASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 118722569).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1437

MOORE, VERNISHA SAMONE (Voter ID number 115082642).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1501

HAMILTON, TONI SHERYL (Voter ID number 117533213).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1523

JOHNSON, JAZMEN G. (Voter ID number 118095927).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1531

GIRDLER, GINA WALTERS (Voter ID number 100634882).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1534

BELSER, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 121246068).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1535

SMITH, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number 118343222).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1538

COKER, MATTHEW DEAN (Voter ID number 117656934).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 227

DOUGLAS, THERESA C. (Voter ID number 100665900).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 401

CHURCHWELL, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 116134815).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 602

GRAY, JASMINE NIKIA AMON (Voter ID number 121134513).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 607

RODRIGUEZ, DIANA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 118819715).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 632

DILLARD, SARA KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 117539853).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 704

MATTHEWS, TENECA LAKENYA (Voter ID number 100693023).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 721

WILLIAMS, ALICISA ROCHELL (Voter ID number 100687123).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 723

FUNCHESS, RAMESHIA RONTRALE (Voter ID number 119471388).
SNIDER, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number 114040547).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 726

TAYLOR, KELLEY M. (Voter ID number 119363552).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 806

CAYCE, DAVID LEWIS (Voter ID number 100693229).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 903

MORENO, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 100704645).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 928

FETTIG, TERRENCE JAMES (Voter ID number 115264830).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1001

SMILEY, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 100706862).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1004

ANDERSON, MARVA E. (Voter ID number 100659939).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1024

RUSS, CASSANDRA (Voter ID number 115184739).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1034

THOMAS, LIZ V. (Voter ID number 100692463).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1106

MADDOX, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103700020).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1122

SELLERS, DIANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 100666155).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1126

GARRETT, SYRETTA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119453260).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 122

WAGNER, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 116033639).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1323

HARRIS, GLENA L. (Voter ID number 117410206).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1328

FOUNTAIN, DEMETRIOUS MONTA (Voter ID number 117404258).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1421

HILL, KAYTRENIA D. (Voter ID number 115600170).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1501

HAMILTON, BRITTANY LAVON (Voter ID number 100735399).
HAMILTON, LADANTE R. (Voter ID number 118463154).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1533

MCMILLION, MAURA BRONWEN (Voter ID number 118616355).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 207

ARCHIA, EMMA (Voter ID number 100647232).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 224

DUNKLIN, MONICA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117573309).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 301

CARMAN, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 100624128).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 307

WHITE, ANNIE GLADDEN (Voter ID number 100694463).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 325

FELICIANO, KEILA MARIE (Voter ID number 117800253).
MALDONADO, LUIS O. (Voter ID number 116978474).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 326

HOXIE, ROBIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 100709119).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 406

PENDER, CHRISTOPHER I. (Voter ID number 117800201).
PENDER, KIM LAVEL (Voter ID number 100675054).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 421

LEE, JULIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115932349).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 428

FAIR, ELLIS (Voter ID number 115415794).
SCREETCH, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 114723593).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 434

CROOM, LATISHA SHAUNTEL (Voter ID number 100673682).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 503

SPENCER, ALLISON TERESA (Voter ID number 100677288).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 602

FISK, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 100677952).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 605

BROWN, BARBARA JOYCE (Voter ID number 100629411).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 622

ANDREWS, JA'MON (Voter ID number 120326654).
ANDREWS, STARTAVIA M. (Voter ID number 116978405).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 701

REGISTER, HEATHER NICOLE (Voter ID number 100732618).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 805

REMICK, STACY MARIE (Voter ID number 100660176).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 905

ANZALONE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 100651161).
ANZALONE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 100659795).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 927

ROBERSON, LESTER (Voter ID number 117911757).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 931

LEWIS, TYRON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118921179).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APPLEBY, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 120205512).
BARNES, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 120103279).
LOVEJOY, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number 100719354).
MERRIEL, DAWN KATHRYN (Voter ID number 100671186).
REED, LATRONIA NECOLE (Voter ID number 120326692).
TAYLOR, JUSTIN BRIAN (Voter ID number 117900632).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1023

CAULFIELD, MEGAN SUZANNE (Voter ID number 100720127).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1024

SMITH, KIM LASHUN (Voter ID number 100713282).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 105

STEWART, JUDY KAY (Voter ID number 118747095).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1236

WHIGHAM, SHALAN SHYANN (Voter ID number 119784735).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1307

NGUYEN, TAMARA DEZERAE (Voter ID number 116919659).
NGUYEN, TAN THANH (Voter ID number 100662887).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1328

ARRANT, KRISTA DANIELE (Voter ID number 119500459).
GOSNELL, RITA F. (Voter ID number 120210191).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1333

MCDANIEL, VALORIE L. (Voter ID number 120417175).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1423

AINSWORTH, LINSEY CAITLIN (Voter ID number 120069217).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1501

HAMILTON, TAMARA N. (Voter ID number 100733964).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1507

HERSHBERGER, MORGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 118884935).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 202

MERCADO, LUIS ANGEL (Voter ID number 100718001).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 233

DAY, ROSEMARY A. (Voter ID number 117347510).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 332

HILL, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 114059772).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 333

PEACE, DEVONNA (Voter ID number 120333283).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 426

NGUYEN, TRANG THUY (Voter ID number 100660264).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 533

MOUNT, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number 115663456).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 608

CANADY, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number 120171021).
CANADY, TRAVIS LEE (Voter ID number 114617953).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 702

POUNCY, MELISSA (Voter ID number 100648893).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 728

JONES, CHRISTOPHER TERRE11 (Voter ID number 116985420).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 732

LEMON, VANESSA A. (Voter ID number 104227615).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 823

HAND, WHITNEY AYANNA (Voter ID number 114379392).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 904

ROBINSON, PAULETTE LATTRICE (Voter ID number 100663446).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 907

MORGAN, TELICA D. (Voter ID number 100685959).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1422

WEAVER, OCTAVIA RENEE (Voter ID number 116763345).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1532

CRUZ, ASHLEY IVETTE (Voter ID number 114377272).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 431

RUMPH, HONEY PARRISH (Voter ID number 100670373).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 525

POINDEXTER, CYNTHIA DENISE (Voter ID number 100665534).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 823

COOPER, JEROME TERRELL (Voter ID number 102532322).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1002

MARTIN, JASMINE A. (Voter ID number 114925537).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1027

ANDERSON, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 119204596).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1028

BOSTON, SHANAE N. (Voter ID number 108893625).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1138

LACHINA, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 100631124).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1237

JONES, DOSCHAE TENESHA (Voter ID number 114486941).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1501

BULGER, BELINDA FAYE (Voter ID number 100641815).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 1535

MCNEAL, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 114663237).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 224

DUNKLIN, MARJORIE P. (Voter ID number 100732288).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 225

GURLEY, JAMES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118132129).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 524

BRYANT, ALEXIS PATREACE (Voter ID number 118848536).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 625

TROUPE, MAJA TYHEISHA (Voter ID number 100707244).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 722

MATHEWS, STEVEN DENERICK (Voter ID number 117177456).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 821

FLYNN, VICTORIA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118068481).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 822

STINSON, CONSTANCE S. (Voter ID number 117010036).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
APT 924

JACKSON, FRANKIE I. (Voter ID number 120000092).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 1106

AMOS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 100648513).

1914 FRANKFORD AVE
UNIT 223

MOORE, VANESSA L. (Voter ID number 115949711).

1914 HICKORY AVE
SMITH, BERTHA MARIE (Voter ID number 100615705).

1914 ISABELLA AVE
ANGLE, JESSE ISAAC (Voter ID number 100544747).
ANGLE, WENDI LOUISE (Voter ID number 100560892).

1914 KARLY CT
DIXON, VIRGINIA WEBB (Voter ID number 100704264).
GIBSON, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number 115483674).

1914 SHERMAN AVE
MONETTE, BASILIZA N. (Voter ID number 100709379).

1914 W 27TH ST
CRAFT, GORDON LEE (Voter ID number 100733984).

1915 CHESTNUT AVE
CREEL, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number 117438191).
ESPOSITO, TIFFANY BROOK (Voter ID number 100684780).

1915 DRUMMOND AVE
PAYLAN, KERIM (Voter ID number 119418397).

1915 HICKORY AVE
CLIFFORD, TINA RUTH (Voter ID number 114983218).
HIGDON, MATHEW WAYNE (Voter ID number 114073242).
THOMPSON, MATTHEW RUSSELL (Voter ID number 115726379).

1915 LAUREL AVE
FULLER, KAREN DYER (Voter ID number 100633505).
WHITAKER, MARK (Voter ID number 100706809).

1915 LOUISE AVE
PADGETT, STEPHANIE STAR (Voter ID number 100697841).
PARKER, ALEXANDER XAVIER (Voter ID number 121221506).

1915 LOUISE AVE
APT A

PETTUS, ANTHONY E. (Voter ID number 115483701).

1915 LOUISE AVE
APT B

REEVES, RANDY LEE (Voter ID number 117615571).

1915 MONROE AVE
RAYBOURNE, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 100630617).
RAYBOURNE, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 100630860).

1915 WILSON AVE
BITTINGER, MURIELE (Voter ID number 100726123).
BUHL, NINA C. (Voter ID number 100663186).
BUSCHMANN, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 116751038).
CLEMENTS, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 118751253).
DEWOLF, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 100703396).
DOWNS, HOWARD D. (Voter ID number 100666877).
FRIAR, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100721513).
HAWK, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100723481).
HAWKINS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 100717253).
JOYNER, LORE A. (Voter ID number 100616547).
LANTRIP, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 100725586).
MAJORS, TRUDIE G. (Voter ID number 100612203).
MCRAE, SAMUEL LLEWELLYN (Voter ID number 100625243).
MORGAN-WITTMAN, DOLLIE L. (Voter ID number 100682181).
PARMER, WINIFRED D. (Voter ID number 100646184).
POTTER, LINDA LAVERNE (Voter ID number 100721969).
SKINNER, RONALD GILBERT (Voter ID number 100684281).
TAYLOR, J A. (Voter ID number 100618978).
TIERNEY, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 100623760).
WARREN, JAMES EUGENE (Voter ID number 100725031).
WARREN, JENNIFER MAUREEN (Voter ID number 121261900).
WILSON, BARBARA SHAD (Voter ID number 100721423).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT 8-G

STEPHENSON, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 119129392).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT A4

MARTINEZ, DORA (Voter ID number 117831980).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT A6

ROBBINS, MELISSA JEAN (Voter ID number 120359587).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT B1

STANDRIDGE, CALVIN DEAN (Voter ID number 119987606).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT C-5

FUHRER, WILMA JEAN (Voter ID number 100680697).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT D-3

HOWELL, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 100726084).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT D-6

MORRISON, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 100681473).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT D2

HAYES, MARJORIE M. (Voter ID number 100651595).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E-7

MORRIS, RICHARD ANDREW (Voter ID number 100705809).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E-8

CONYERS, WILLIAM LAMONT (Voter ID number 115748433).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E1

CALLAHAN, DEBORAH QUINN (Voter ID number 100681588).
CALLAHAN, RANDALL THOMAS (Voter ID number 100681685).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E2

DAVIS, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 118309164).
KNIGHT, JUDY ROBERTA (Voter ID number 118883601).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F-2

WILLIAMS, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 100721764).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F-3

LLOYD, MARY J. (Voter ID number 100699969).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F-5

HARRELL, CAROLYN V. (Voter ID number 100638534).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F1

CARLSON, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 100634836).
CARLSON, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 100634837).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F2

WILLIAMS, KENNETH RAY (Voter ID number 100721765).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT G-3

AKERS, THOMAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 100663783).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT G5

ROPER, CLAUDINE JOHNSON (Voter ID number 100652242).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT G8

BURKE, GORDON T. (Voter ID number 100729993).
BURKE, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 100736296).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H-3

WILDS, PHILLIP DON (Voter ID number 100663852).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H-4

SMITH, TURNER LYNN (Voter ID number 100626659).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H-7

NETTLES, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100732590).
NETTLES, SARAH W. (Voter ID number 100680911).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT J-5

BEES, JANIE W. (Voter ID number 100677883).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT J6

WALTERS, WILLIAM WALTER (Voter ID number 100698798).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT A8

HERRING, AUDREY H. (Voter ID number 100624548).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT A3

THOMPSON, DYLAN R. (Voter ID number 119993447).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT C2

PAVLAS, STACI L. (Voter ID number 114702998).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT C5

PETERS, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number 100650467).
PETERS, RICKY D. (Voter ID number 100645930).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E1

SMITH, SAMANTHA A. (Voter ID number 100632026).
SMITH, SAMARA B. (Voter ID number 117864726).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT F4

MEYERS, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 100714426).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H6

BIRKBECK, ALAN LEE (Voter ID number 100687996).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H7

FOSTER, ZSANOBIA J. (Voter ID number 100735381).

1915 WILSON AVE
COLEMAN, WILLIAM GARRETT (Voter ID number 100683894).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT B-6

RAUH, BRANDY LYNN (Voter ID number 105759288).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT E-5

WOOLARD, CHARLES LESTER (Voter ID number 100647724).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT G2

BENNETT, KEVIN ANDRE' (Voter ID number 114621203).
BENNETT, SHARLA C. (Voter ID number 100635163).

1915 WILSON AVE
APT H1

CORBELL, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 100641674).

1916 ARTHUR AVE
MERCADO, BRYAN (Voter ID number 119485660).
MERCADO, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 119601810).
MERCADO, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 120256086).

1916 CHESTNUT AVE
SINGLEY, CHARLOTTE B. (Voter ID number 100615687).
SINGLEY, SIDNEY E. (Voter ID number 100615688).

1916 CLAY AVE
ANDREWS, JUDY ELLIS (Voter ID number 100623811).
ANDREWS, LOUIE A. (Voter ID number 100612651).

1916 DRAKE AVE
FERNANDEZ, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100730549).
GREEN, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 117693297).

1916 FOSTER AVE
RAINEY, CRAIG CANNON (Voter ID number 100646055).
RAINEY, KAREN ATWELL (Voter ID number 100667938).

1916 HICKORY AVE
CHASTAIN, ERIC O'NEAL (Voter ID number 100706205).
CHASTAIN, JENNIFER LEWIS (Voter ID number 108385197).

1916 ISABELLA AVE
BELL, TERRI LEE (Voter ID number 117445881).
SHEAFFER, CARSON CRAIG (Voter ID number 100734346).

1916 KARLY CT
YONALLY, KARYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 100710360).
PTACHICK, CASEY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 119296263).

1916 LOUISE AVE
GAZZEA, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 100677154).
GAZZEA, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 117009692).

1916 MOUND AVE
HICKS, CASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 100719144).
HICKS, TOBI JEAN (Voter ID number 100691423).
HICKS, WYNDELL COREY (Voter ID number 100682933).

1917 ARTHUR AVE
THOMAS, GARY DAVID (Voter ID number 100616778).

1917 CALHOUN AVE
ANDERSON, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 119391482).

1917 FOSTER AVE
WRIGHT, FRANCES MCNEAL (Voter ID number 100721354).

1917 FRANKFORD AVE
SEIPLE, LARRY S. (Voter ID number 107397513).
SOYKA, DARLENE F. (Voter ID number 100644929).
SOYKA, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number 107281885).
SOYKA, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number 100669055).

1917 HICKORY AVE
ZACHERL, HERMAN (Voter ID number 100623915).

1917 KARLY CT
DUNN, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number 116565105).

1917 LAUREL AVE
SULLIVAN, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 116932330).
TAYLOR, DUSTIN MACK (Voter ID number 118825100).
TRUMBULL, SABRINA R. (Voter ID number 100630991).

1917 LOUISE AVE
ALGUESEVA, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number 116663110).
MYERS, BRIDGETTE COLENA (Voter ID number 120285636).

1917 MONROE AVE
TALLEY, LEON B. (Voter ID number 100651083).

1918 ARTHUR AVE
LINDSEY, WILLIE (Voter ID number 116862126).

1918 CALHOUN AVE
HALSTEAD, MARY F. (Voter ID number 100613851).

1918 CLAY AVE
LAWRENCE, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 116578513).
VAUGHN, JEFFERSON HENRY (Voter ID number 121011691).

1918 DRUMMOND AVE
GARCIA, JOSE' (Voter ID number 113991140).

1918 KARLY CT
CARR, JAMIE NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 100656430).
CARR, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 100676937).

1918 MOUND AVE
WEBSTER, THOMAS HENRY (Voter ID number 100728397).

1918 WILSON AVE
GAY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 100723374).
GAY, MARGARET F. (Voter ID number 100630555).

1919 CALHOUN AVE
BLUME, SHANNA D. (Voter ID number 100732827).

1919 CLAY AVE
TRANCZENSKI, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119809165).

1919 DANFORD AVE
QUETSCH, JAMES JEFFRY (Voter ID number 100736305).

1919 DRUMMOND AVE
GOOD, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120740734).

1919 DRUMMOND AVE
APT B

BEANE, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 104098678).

1919 KARLY CT
STRAUSBAUGH, DENISE CROWE (Voter ID number 100649665).
STRAUSBAUGH, TROY LYNN (Voter ID number 100683880).

1919 W 27TH ST
CHAMBERS, MELISSA ANNE (Voter ID number 118157220).
ROBINSON, EUGENIA RUTH (Voter ID number 100611080).
GORDON, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 116749508).

1920 DRAKE AVE
HALL, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 100720884).
HALL, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 117147624).

1920 DRUMMOND AVE
MEDLOCK, RONALD WALKER KAPONO (Voter ID number 106046352).
MEDLOCK, TIFFANY ANN (Voter ID number 118386156).

1920 KARLY CT
ABDAL-RAHEEM, TAJI Y. (Voter ID number 103773714).
WILMES, GALINA STANKOVA (Voter ID number 120559483).
WILMES, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 100730770).

1920 LOMBARDY AVE
NORRIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100696957).

1920 W 27TH ST
SMEBY, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 100630940).

1921 DANFORD AVE
COATNEY, CHRISTOPHER STYLE (Voter ID number 119016319).

1921 FRANKFORD AVE
ODOM, AMANDA SHAE (Voter ID number 100690165).
ODOM, AMANDA SHAE (Voter ID number 114169263).

1921 GRANT AVE
COLE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 100714811).
COLE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 100714812).

1921 HARRISON AVE
PITTMAN, WILLIE FRANK (Voter ID number 100642525).

1921 MONROE AVE
JAY, DELORES R. (Voter ID number 113972290).

1922 KARLY CT
DYER, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 117011907).
DYER, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 100618715).

1923 GRANT AVE
HALE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 100626867).
SCHMIDT, JOSHUA J. (Voter ID number 104325037).
SCHMIDT, NATASHA MARIE (Voter ID number 114175583).

1924 DRAKE AVE
HERNDON, IRIS VINZANT (Voter ID number 100620921).
HERNDON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 100623386).

1924 KARLY CT
JAMES, SHAWNA DENITRA (Voter ID number 116050674).

1924 LOMBARDY AVE
POUNCEY, JON C. (Voter ID number 114499014).

1924 WILSON AVE
BUSBY, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100726838).
BUSBY, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 100726836).
BUSBY, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 119223302).

1925 DANFORD AVE
ROCHA, VICTOR ALFONSO (Voter ID number 116751209).
SANCHEZ, AGUEDA (Voter ID number 119025917).
ROCHA, ANA Y. (Voter ID number 120596163).

1925 FRANKFORD AVE
MCCALLEN, CAMILLA RUTH (Voter ID number 117969158).

1925 W 27TH ST
APT A

FAUS, BRANDI MARIE (Voter ID number 117217730).

1925 W 27TH ST
APT B

LOCKHART, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 120251935).
MARSCHKA, JENNIFER CLARISSE (Voter ID number 115552517).

1925 W 27TH ST
APT C

MARSCHKA, GARY A. (Voter ID number 100719919).

1925 W 27TH ST
APT D

JIMENEZ, EPIFANIO (Voter ID number 115208121).

1925 W 27TH ST
LEAKE, JORDAN C. (Voter ID number 120332682).

1925 W 27TH ST
APT A

BARNABY, LAUREN MARIE (Voter ID number 115509002).
SEXTON, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 119237318).

1926 KARLY CT
WORTMAN, CRYSTAL LYNN (Voter ID number 114601193).
LEE, TATIANA N. (Voter ID number 116994249).

1926 W 23RD ST
GOLDEN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 116965478).
RICHARDSON, MARK KEMP (Voter ID number 100732889).

1928 LOMBARDY AVE
BOYD, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 100691322).

1928 E 26TH ST
HAZELIP, DONALD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 100685794).
PRINDLE, JACKIE H. (Voter ID number 100678987).

1929 FRANKFORD AVE
HORN, FREDERICK GILBERT (Voter ID number 119179676).
MOSQUERA, JAMIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119179670).
MOSQUERA, SUSAN G. (Voter ID number 100687247).

193 CONCORD CIR
COX, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Voter ID number 100639594).
FREE, TINA ANGELA (Voter ID number 100732380).

1930 W 24TH ST
APT D

ADERS, JACK C. (Voter ID number 100726514).

1930 W 24TH ST
APT F

OHARA, LORETTA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 100721885).

1930 W 24TH ST
APT C

TUCKER, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number 100705485).

1930 W 24TH ST
APT F

O'HARA, KYLE DAVID (Voter ID number 116764094).

1930 B W 24TH ST
HERMANN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 119664456).

1931 W 23RD CT
RIGGS, HELENE RADKE (Voter ID number 114325189).
RIGGS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 114325182).

1932 KARLY CT
BREWER, MEAGAN ALLYSE (Voter ID number 117820114).
BRYANT, NATASHA JASHAN (Voter ID number 100715274).

1933 FRANKFORD AVE
GRIFFIS, MARTIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 119683174).
ROBERTS, JOSEPH BURDETTE (Voter ID number 100613004).
FAISON, NATHAN CHAD (Voter ID number 104586331).

1933 HWY 231
CRANE, JACOB RYAN (Voter ID number 100708316).
CRANE, MITCHELL DEAN (Voter ID number 100708186).

1933 W ORLANDO RD
ROWLAND, FRED THOMAS (Voter ID number 100618706).
ROWLAND, ROBBIE DAVIS (Voter ID number 100618707).

1934 KARLY CT
HORN, KIMBERLY MORGAN (Voter ID number 108881379).
RHODES, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 100698257).
NARINESINGH, RAKESH M. (Voter ID number 120130817).

1935 FRANKFORD AVE
TURKOGLU, BRITTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 100715829).
TURKOGLU, KEVIN AHMET (Voter ID number 100691262).

1936 JENKS AVE
WILSON, BRITTANY DAWN (Voter ID number 100735142).

1936 KARLY CT
MELVIN, LISA M. (Voter ID number 100650634).
TERRAZAS, KISHA L. (Voter ID number 100733353).
MELVIN, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 117174485).

1937 JENKS AVE
BURNHAM, THOMAS WARREN (Voter ID number 104582422).
BUTLER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 119881691).
CARNLEY, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 100655671).
CARTER, DAVID LANDON (Voter ID number 100658950).
COUPEL, LOUISE (Voter ID number 116403235).
COX, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 118453317).
DUFFY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 100717540).
FENNO, LUCILLE B. (Voter ID number 100631316).
FORD, RUTHIE M. (Voter ID number 100717543).
GAMEZ, OPAL (Voter ID number 114543025).
GRIFFIN, MERREE W. (Voter ID number 100657081).
JACKSON, ESTHER F. (Voter ID number 116403217).
JONES, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 114540155).
KEEGAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 100629787).
KOWALSKI, MARY A. (Voter ID number 119881713).
LITTLE, MARY OLLIE (Voter ID number 116715049).
MEREDITH, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 100717647).
MILLER, GLENNA (Voter ID number 116403220).
MILLS, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 100641286).
MORRIS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 116403237).
POLONKEY, JOHN V. (Voter ID number 100687379).
ROBERTS, CAROL JUNE (Voter ID number 100661292).
SNOWDEN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 119881782).
STEVENS, JULIE (Voter ID number 108858165).
WHEELER, NETER (Voter ID number 100672812).
WINTERGREENE, KELLY SHELBY (Voter ID number 100694807).
ZAKRZEWSKI, ROBERT (Voter ID number 114540153).

1937 JENKS AVE
RM 202

BARTON, MAX H. (Voter ID number 100612724).

1937 JENKS AVE
BURDESHAW, JESSICA DIANE (Voter ID number 113994713).

1937 JENKS AVE
APT 124A

MALLARD, WILLIE M. (Voter ID number 100687349).

1937 JENKS AVE
APT 214

BYRD, DONNA (Voter ID number 116403232).

1937 JENKS AVE
APT 36

WELLS, CHARLOTTE ANN (Voter ID number 114129142).

1937 JENKS AVE
RM 216B

LEWIS, GLORIA J. (Voter ID number 100635083).

1937 W 24TH ST
ROPER, BETTY JOAN (Voter ID number 100654335).
ROPER, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 100669089).

1937 W 27TH ST
HAILS, MARYBETH (Voter ID number 110505184).
SANTILLO, MARK JOHN (Voter ID number 117916696).

1938 KARLY CT
FORRESTER, SHERRY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100648650).

1938 W 27TH ST
HAISTEN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 100611781).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
BRATTIN, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 100614425).
BUSH, RUBY O. (Voter ID number 121225259).
CLARK, CAROL L. (Voter ID number 100706297).
COLLINS, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 100634976).
FIRIMONTE, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 100654001).
FIRIMONTE, WANDA SUE (Voter ID number 100654004).
FISHER, DELOIS WILSON (Voter ID number 100684433).
FISHER, VALEKIA D. (Voter ID number 100734715).
GIBBS, EVA JANE (Voter ID number 100623941).
GOSS, JAY R. (Voter ID number 100610869).
GRIFFIN, ANNIE H. (Voter ID number 100646930).
HARDY, J.C. (Voter ID number 100669471).
HENDERSON, KIMBERLY E. (Voter ID number 100651120).
JONES, LAVINA LEE (Voter ID number 100695645).
LARRY, DORKINA JUKUNDA (Voter ID number 100676796).
LARRY, JIMMY RICHARD (Voter ID number 100658321).
LECLAIR, PENNY HANCOCK (Voter ID number 100680384).
LIRETTE, MAREI THERESE (Voter ID number 100688123).
LOYD, MARY MAE (Voter ID number 100736056).
MACK, RICKY CHARLES (Voter ID number 100704986).
MCALISTER, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 100724820).
MCALISTER, TANYA R. (Voter ID number 100651829).
OSMAN, BARBARA HARRIS (Voter ID number 100646267).
OSMAN, RICHARD GENE (Voter ID number 100650617).
PUGH, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 100647850).
REALE, JERIT P. (Voter ID number 100724742).
REVELES, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 119438578).
SMITH, JACQUELINE D. (Voter ID number 100653627).
STOKES, KORY B. (Voter ID number 117012077).
TEGL, JANICE L. (Voter ID number 100647381).
WRIGHT, TINA RENNA (Voter ID number 100688447).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
APT 117

BROTHERS, BETHANY V. (Voter ID number 114770102).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
APT 200

COGHILL, PEGGY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100665898).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
APT 303

KIRBY, MICHAEL TRUMAN (Voter ID number 116963315).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
APT 98

JOHNSON, ALICE MAE (Voter ID number 116801800).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 102

DAVIS, ABBIGAIL (Voter ID number 117265690).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 110

SEGREST, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number 118559529).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 111

COLLINS, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 100717273).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 113

NEWMAN, DENISE FARRIS (Voter ID number 100735854).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 114

FULLER, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 118001315).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 115

SCURLOCK, RUBY MAE (Voter ID number 100613318).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 117

COLLINS, JEREMY RYAN (Voter ID number 119871565).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 119

CURRY, ANNIE REA (Voter ID number 120539787).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 125

SMITH, WILLIE JAMES (Voter ID number 120961047).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 130

BURKETT, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 100690025).
JACKSON, JOYCE (Voter ID number 115980208).
ZERMENO, LUCILLE M. (Voter ID number 100648492).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 134

EATON, GLENDA L. (Voter ID number 100686221).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 136

WHITE, PAMELA REBECCA (Voter ID number 100710685).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 142

CHATMAN, MELVIN CARL (Voter ID number 114932976).
SMITH, TAMEKA L. (Voter ID number 100685253).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 146

SWINDELL, JOHN LATRELL (Voter ID number 116393271).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 150

BAKICH, CURT E. (Voter ID number 100694369).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 200

HARPER, JOHN DOMINIC (Voter ID number 100732108).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 202

WILLIAMSON, DELGUARDO R. (Voter ID number 115640055).
WILLIAMSON, SYNTREKA YA'NERA SHAPRELL (Voter ID number 117559585).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 203

RIMMER, VIRGENIA L. (Voter ID number 100736785).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 205

HARDY-GRADY, AVANDRE RAHEEM (Voter ID number 119526883).
WRIGHT, RHONDA D. (Voter ID number 100642760).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 207

BRIGHT, TRENICIA LACHELLE (Voter ID number 110757529).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 208

VICKERS, THOMAS HUBERT (Voter ID number 100657155).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 211

STOKES, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 117012039).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 217

WILLIS, BEVERLY HENRY (Voter ID number 100664826).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 218

SOLI, BETTIE JO (Voter ID number 114924609).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 222

QUINT, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 115518725).
SILES, STEPHANIE RENNA (Voter ID number 100710314).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 223

FIRIMONTE, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 100685242).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 225

GREENWOOD, NATALIE K. (Voter ID number 114463516).
SEWELL, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 119681410).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 227

PITTS, AARON FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100675372).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 228

HOWARD, ANTAQUANNA LASHAE (Voter ID number 100708717).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 229

FOLEY, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 100668144).
JACKSON, CATHY CARSON (Voter ID number 100710748).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 230

JONES, ERICKA RACHELLE (Voter ID number 120358474).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 233

BAILEY, SUNDAY YASMINE (Voter ID number 100702968).
GATLIN, MARKUS D. (Voter ID number 110254635).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 234

EASON, ROBERT LLOYD (Voter ID number 100667351).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 303

KIRBY, IRENE T. (Voter ID number 119397689).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 309

WILKERSON, KRISTIN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116498303).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 313

TATUM, CHARLES PAUL (Voter ID number 120140614).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 315

PROPES, BRIAN JAMES (Voter ID number 100680718).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 317

PRICE, THOMAS HENRI (Voter ID number 119791427).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 323

KILLINGER, FRANKLIN LEE (Voter ID number 120971215).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 324

LYNCH, WILLIAM ELIOT (Voter ID number 100681839).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 325

LONG, VINA E HINOJOSA (Voter ID number 114489077).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 326

BRADFORD, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 121210020).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 331

VARGAS, LUIS ANGEL (Voter ID number 121275098).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 333

WHIPPLE, KRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 116884975).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 400

ROSS, LINDA ROSA (Voter ID number 100631108).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 402

NOLIND, BRENDA (Voter ID number 100728883).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 404

HOWELL, HEATHER RENEE (Voter ID number 100682314).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 412

PARROTT, RANDY DARRELL (Voter ID number 104584060).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 97

OWEN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 119435261).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 98

JOHNSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 116753217).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 100

KEIL, JONATHAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115232949).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 225

EUBANKS, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 114070586).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 226

PRICE, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 116367340).
RILEY, JOSHUA H. (Voter ID number 115040207).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 233

BAILEY, ATHALENE (Voter ID number 117966106).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 418

GUILFORD, ANTHONY MARVELL (Voter ID number 100705923).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
UNIT 331

LISENBY, MELISSA KAREN (Voter ID number 119329096).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
UNIT 412

PARROTT, MARIAN PAIGE (Voter ID number 116184007).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
SHURRUM, JENNIFER ALENE (Voter ID number 116544703).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 109

PATTON, KIANNA D. (Voter ID number 119602230).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 125

MACK, LESLIE DEEANN (Voter ID number 100691163).
SMITH, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 120558919).
SWEETING, JAKELIA LACRETIA (Voter ID number 116850490).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 414

MULLIS, JACQUELINE H. (Voter ID number 120566153).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
UNIT 211

COOPER, TERRA BRITTANY (Voter ID number 116384323).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
BURKE, MELISSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100687392).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 231

MCKINNON, SHANITA FAISON (Voter ID number 100686407).

1940 SHERMAN AVE
LOT 303

DONOHOO, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 100696466).

1944 KARLY CT
SIZEMORE, JOHN FRANKLYN (Voter ID number 116738932).

1945 KARLY CT
HINKLE, AMANDA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115172072).

1947 KARLY CT
BROOKS, SUNSHINE M. (Voter ID number 114437262).

1953 KARLY CT
BRIGHT, LAUREN LEIGH (Voter ID number 100720969).
HARWELL, JUDITH LOUISE (Voter ID number 115315583).

2 HARVARD CIR
SUMP, JOSHUA PAUL (Voter ID number 108877670).

2 PRINCETON CIR
CARR, DONNA LYNNE (Voter ID number 100718625).
REED, ASHLEY LYNNE (Voter ID number 117706546).
REED, JACOB JAY (Voter ID number 119594514).
ROGERS, EMERY LEE (Voter ID number 117613954).

2 SEWANEE CIR
ELAM, MARTHA JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 100609954).

200 LAKERIDGE DR
MOHAMMAD, HOJJAT A. (Voter ID number 100658532).
MOHAMMAD, TAHEREH S. (Voter ID number 100706062).

200 TIMBER LN
HARDING, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 100637130).
HARDING, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 100637139).

2000 CLAY AVE
VELKEY, SUMER E. (Voter ID number 100665804).

2000 DRUMMOND AVE
CAVERLEY, ARTHUR WELLINGTON (Voter ID number 105267319).
DEAN, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number 117557153).
GOLDSBERRY, JARED A. (Voter ID number 118442823).

2000 GAIL CT
O'LEAR, JOSEPH KENNETH (Voter ID number 100627418).
O'LEAR, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 100630413).
RANDLES, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 100632006).

2000 NATALIE ST
SNYDER, CASSI CARPENTER (Voter ID number 119761732).
SNYDER, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100717827).
SNYDER, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119761596).

2001 ARTHUR AVE
NEWMAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 100614611).

2001 DRUMMOND AVE
FRIER, REBECCA MAE (Voter ID number 100611441).

2001 NATALIE ST
LOPEZ, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 100716727).

2001 PRITCHARD ST
BROWN, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 120115624).
GUY, JENAWAI LEE (Voter ID number 114162649).

2001 SHEPHERD ST
MYERS, BRENDA KAY (Voter ID number 100724404).
MYERS, DONALD HAROLD (Voter ID number 121058117).

2001 TUPELO CT
KIRKLAND, KARI E. (Voter ID number 119875531).
KIRKLAND, ROBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 108070185).
KIRKLAND, STEPHEN LAURIS (Voter ID number 108070184).

2001 W 16TH ST
WARD, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 100700872).

2001 W 29TH ST
SCHULER, BURTON S. (Voter ID number 100623332).

2002 BECK AVE
MALINOVSKA, OLEKSANDRA (Voter ID number 119365355).

2002 CLAY AVE
NEWSOME, LESLIE ANN (Voter ID number 119515283).
NEWSOME, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 100659057).
NEWSOME, STACEY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100652397).
NEWSOME, VERDELL GLASS (Voter ID number 117746344).

2002 DRAKE AVE
HENRY, CORDELL VAN (Voter ID number 100613924).
HENRY, SHIRLEY RAE (Voter ID number 100613925).

2002 DRUMMOND AVE
BLOCKER, CHRISTOPHER AUNTA (Voter ID number 104011059).

2002 GAIL CT
BELIKOV, NIKITA SERGEYEVICH (Voter ID number 100732241).
JOHNSON, EMILY RENE (Voter ID number 117290156).
JOHNSON, JUSTIN MASAPOL (Voter ID number 100719406).

2002 NATALIE ST
HOUSTON, RONALD PAUL (Voter ID number 100671069).
PEEPLES, SHELLY A. (Voter ID number 114973167).
HUFF, LAUREN N. (Voter ID number 100703218).
RUSSELL, SHAWONTEE S. (Voter ID number 100728151).

2002 PRITCHARD ST
WILLIAMS, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 100670632).

2002 SHEPHERD ST
SHARKEY, CONSTANCE C. (Voter ID number 100624695).
SHARKEY, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100660329).
SHARKEY, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100613427).

2002 TUPELO CT
WRIGHT, BARBARA ELISE (Voter ID number 100638244).
WRIGHT, ERNEST R. (Voter ID number 100610023).

2002 WILSON AVE
GAY, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 100722538).
GAY, RENEE CHARLENE (Voter ID number 100704822).

2002 E 26TH ST
HODSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 100727020).

2002 W 29TH ST
SANTIAGO, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 100690555).
SANTIAGO, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 100690543).

2002 A W 29TH ST
BERNARD, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 118692253).

2003 CLAY AVE
SCRIBNER, CASANDRA HELEN (Voter ID number 100695814).
SCRIBNER, JOSHUA ADAM (Voter ID number 100705532).

2003 DRAKE AVE
VOLLMER, CYNTHIA E. (Voter ID number 100669319).
VOLLMER, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 100716107).

2003 DRUMMOND AVE
HOWES, GRACIE G. (Voter ID number 100704726).

2003 FRANKFORD AVE
NIEVES, YARIELIZ (Voter ID number 117513133).
SMITH, KAYLA (Voter ID number 118041901).
SMITH, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 114065657).
GRANT, CALVIN HALY (Voter ID number 118825327).
GRANT, JANICE DOUD (Voter ID number 100653957).

2003 GAIL CT
STINSON, COURTLYN ALEXIS (Voter ID number 119563973).
STINSON, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 100736774).
STINSON, RUSHTON MOLLOY (Voter ID number 117008606).

2003 NATALIE ST
CORCHADO, LEANDRO (Voter ID number 119858473).
CORCHADO, YENEIDY (Voter ID number 119858428).
MILLER, AMBER LORETTA (Voter ID number 100677401).

2003 PRITCHARD ST
BIDDLE, CYNTHIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 100710514).
BIDDLE, JONATHAN LEE (Voter ID number 100718317).
WHITEHOUSE, JEREMY ALAN (Voter ID number 105163672).

2003 SHEPHERD ST
MONAHAN, CHERIE RENA (Voter ID number 115488743).
MONAHAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 116255848).
THOMSON, DEBORA M. (Voter ID number 116841305).

2003 TUPELO CT
KERRIGAN, DIANE YOUNG (Voter ID number 104295044).
KERRIGAN, PATRICK JAMES (Voter ID number 100552069).
MERRITT, THOMAS Adams (Voter ID number 120314983).

2004 CLAY AVE
CRUZ, DANITA MARIE (Voter ID number 118523011).
JOHNSON, BARBARA DIANE (Voter ID number 116793478).
STEVENS, SAMANTHA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100732231).
MIXON, BRITTNEY C. (Voter ID number 105211807).

2004 GAIL CT
KOMINCZAK, REBECCA JEAN (Voter ID number 120747568).
SIMMONS, JACK DAVID (Voter ID number 115360725).

2004 NATALIE ST
BAGSHAW, ALFRED (Voter ID number 100623209).
BAGSHAW, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100664086).

2004 PRITCHARD ST
BALSTERS, JERRI LEE (Voter ID number 100672112).
TILLEY, JANA LEIGH (Voter ID number 100719558).

2004 TUPELO CT
BERNSTEIN, CHARLES LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 100657696).
BERNSTEIN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 100661266).

2004 W 23RD CT
ANGLIN, RICK GLENN (Voter ID number 105132895).
ANGLIN, THERESA GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 105055714).

2004 W 23RD ST
GRIFFIN, TRACY A. (Voter ID number 100633659).

2004 W 23RD CT
ANGLIN, WESLEY GLENN (Voter ID number 120119283).

2004 W 29TH ST
CRITTENDEN, JARED BRET (Voter ID number 114529849).
CRITTENDEN, KATHRYN ELAINE (Voter ID number 116730441).
CRITTENDEN, WANDA P. (Voter ID number 100673074).
CRITTENDEN, WILLIAM HAROLD (Voter ID number 100676952).

2005 CLAY AVE
MASON, NICHOLAS STRADFORD (Voter ID number 118447932).
YODER, CHRISTINA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 119083049).

2005 DRUMMOND AVE
SPRINGER, JEREMY JAMES (Voter ID number 100685741).
ROBINSON, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 100693590).
ROBINSON, BRIAN RAY (Voter ID number 100698224).

2005 GAIL CT
GAY, MICHAEL EUGENE (Voter ID number 100629925).

2005 NATALIE ST
BOSTIC, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 100692056).
PITTS, AARON J. (Voter ID number 118137573).
SPICE, MARY JOYCE (Voter ID number 100734556).

2005 SHEPHERD ST
WEST, JIMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 100695311).

2005 SHERMAN AVE
DAY, JANICE EVANS (Voter ID number 100669343).
DAY, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 100669557).

2005 TUPELO CT
BURT, KEITH C. (Voter ID number 100678998).
BURT, PAULINE AGNES (Voter ID number 119666700).

2005 W 23RD CT
CLARK, LUNELL ROGERS (Voter ID number 100612198).
CLARK, SAM D. (Voter ID number 116755054).

2005 W 29TH ST
THOMPSON-SPARKS, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 100673704).

2006 CLAY AVE
WOODFORD, FRANK H. (Voter ID number 100616232).
WOODFORD, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 100616233).

2006 DRUMMOND AVE
HAUSER, KARL WILSON (Voter ID number 100640331).
JONAS, JESSE E. (Voter ID number 100702283).
ROLL-HAUSER, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 100640259).
JONAS, SHYRLEE JANE (Voter ID number 100709279).

2006 GAIL CT
CLARK, CASEY JOY (Voter ID number 119398193).
CLARK, CHRISTINE FERRY (Voter ID number 100623814).
CLARK, FREDDY L. (Voter ID number 100624954).
CLARK, JAMES PHILLIP (Voter ID number 100651707).
CLARK, VINCENT A. (Voter ID number 119405965).

2006 SHEPHERD ST
REYNOLDS, GARY L. (Voter ID number 100638822).
REYNOLDS, GEORGE WESLEY (Voter ID number 100616468).
REYNOLDS, HELEN ANN (Voter ID number 100664523).

2006 TUPELO CT
ELKADY, MOHAMED B. (Voter ID number 116982450).

2006 W 29TH ST
EAVES, JANEL L. (Voter ID number 100630516).
EAVES, JOHN K. (Voter ID number 100692129).
EAVES, JONATHAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 116967698).

2007 DRUMMOND AVE
KUCIAUSKAS, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 100733162).
KUCIAUSKAS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 100633135).
KUCIAUSKAS, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 100633134).

2007 PRITCHARD ST
MCCLENDON, PRISCILLA NATASHA (Voter ID number 100722312).

2007 SHERMAN AVE
KEITH, JOSHUA ARON NATHANEAL (Voter ID number 117342856).
NELSON, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 100721626).

2007 TUPELO CT
DAUGHERTY, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 100635145).

2007 W 16TH ST
HOLLINGER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 100647874).

2008 ARTHUR AVE
REDAELLI, ALDO JOSE (Voter ID number 100636189).
REDAELLI, GABRIELA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 119958812).
REDAELLI, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 100635794).

2008 CLAY AVE
SHEPARD, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 100615658).

2008 DRUMMOND AVE
FITZGERALD, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 100649854).

2008 GAIL CT
CLARK, CARLON LEE (Voter ID number 100673546).
CLARK, KRISTEN PAJAK (Voter ID number 100670846).

2008 NATALIE ST
MILLER, ANDREW HOWARD (Voter ID number 100718885).
MILLER, ANGELISA RENE (Voter ID number 118530403).

2008 PRITCHARD ST
CHATFIELD, GARY A. (Voter ID number 118706341).

2008 TUPELO CT
GAY, KEITH S. (Voter ID number 100630554).
GAY, SHONNA YOUNG (Voter ID number 100631078).

2008 W 23RD CT
SMITH, KATIE P. (Voter ID number 100613534).
SMITH, STEPHEN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100622336).

2009 ARTHUR AVE
BLUM, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 100612850).

2009 CLAY AVE
EVANS, ALTON (Voter ID number 100611294).
EVANS, IMA JEAN (Voter ID number 117711606).
EVANS, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 100633994).

2009 MOUND AVE
DISBROW, DEBRA DAWN (Voter ID number 116952235).
DISBROW, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 113958530).

2009 NATALIE ST
GAINER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 100693806).
GAINER, ELLIOTT W. (Voter ID number 100664518).
MORGAN, JACQUELINE DENISE (Voter ID number 116229829).

2009 SHEPHERD ST
CAI, CHAU THI-KIEU (Voter ID number 100662465).
NGUYEN, BE PHU (Voter ID number 100667002).
NGUYEN, PATRICK (Voter ID number 100660628).

2009 TUPELO CT
DENSLOW, COLLEEN D. (Voter ID number 100688884).

2009 W 16TH ST
HOLLINGER, HENRY LOUIS (Voter ID number 100614293).

201 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
ESTORGA, ANGELA CLARICE ORTIZ (Voter ID number 116351309).
HALLIFAX, ANGELA MARGARET (Voter ID number 119355134).
HALLIFAX, ERIC ROBERT (Voter ID number 119355126).

201 CASCADE ST
KELLEY, AMANDA GATLIN (Voter ID number 115585831).
KELLEY, BRIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 100650990).

201 HARRISON PL
MURPHY, BOBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 100612513).
MURPHY, ROYAL (Voter ID number 100612519).

201 LAKERIDGE DR
STINSON, LOUISE MCLEOD (Voter ID number 100614581).

201 TIMBER LN
KUCIK, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 100680569).
KUCIK, JEANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 100715339).

2010 ARTHUR AVE
GRAY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100630569).
GRAY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 100719236).
SIEGFRIED, DEBRA ALICE (Voter ID number 100726943).
STROBEL, MARCIE LYNN (Voter ID number 100695446).

2010 CLAY AVE
CATES, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 100667302).

2010 SHEPHERD ST
KAMBAIL, KENYATTA D. (Voter ID number 118438689).

2010 TUPELO CT
CARDON, MARCELENA G. (Voter ID number 100705573).
SMITH, PATRICE LOVETT (Voter ID number 100658218).
GRIFFITTS, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 100667699).

2011 ARTHUR AVE
CLEMENT, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 118071900).

2011 CLAY AVE
GAINOUS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 100613675).

2011 DRUMMOND AVE
BARGER, LYMAN E. (Voter ID number 100610293).
ROSE, ALICIA (Voter ID number 100719269).
ROSE, SEAN DAVID (Voter ID number 100718346).

2011 FOREST AVE
PAPROCKI, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 118950406).

2011 FRANKFORD AVE
CLARK, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 100613154).

2011 FOREST AVE
PAPROCKI, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120417002).
PAPROCKI, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120417940).

2011 HARRISON AVE
STRINGER, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 100683213).

2011 LISENBY AVE
COLEMAN, PATRICK BIRD (Voter ID number 100727535).

2011 NATALIE ST
CULBRETH, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 113966052).
CULBRETH, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 115483392).
CULBRETH, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 100724497).
CULBRETH, WILLIAM TERENCE (Voter ID number 100700353).
STANLEY, SORAYA SOTTO (Voter ID number 100708798).

2011 TUPELO CT
MOORE, REBECCA LYNN (Voter ID number 116060776).

2012 CLAY AVE
DUNCAN, TRAVIS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 100733504).
FONTENOT, CHANTEL DENEA (Voter ID number 116530907).
FULLER, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 100656434).
FULLER, SUSAN ANN (Voter ID number 100693358).
FULLER, WILLIAM RROBERT (Voter ID number 100707324).
LEJEUNE-FULLER, PENNY DENISE (Voter ID number 100723005).

2012 DRUMMOND AVE
LISOJO, NILSA (Voter ID number 116593999).
OLIVIO RIVERA, MONICA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 100699376).

2012 PRITCHARD ST
MANIGAULT, CHILLIQUA SHONTA (Voter ID number 116122962).
MANIGAULT, LEROY (Voter ID number 100643714).
MANIGAULT, LIBBY A. (Voter ID number 100643715).

2012 TUPELO CT
ROSE, ALEXANDRA ELISA (Voter ID number 115741746).
ROSE, VIKKI LYNN (Voter ID number 100658637).
ROSE, WALTER JESSE (Voter ID number 100663148).

2012 W 23RD CT
PIERCE, DARRYL L. (Voter ID number 100637820).
PIERCE, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 100644158).
PIERCE, TELENA L. (Voter ID number 100700959).

2013 CLAY AVE
CAMPBELL, REGINALD C. (Voter ID number 114128826).
HARTSFIELD, SHEENA LEIGH (Voter ID number 119478186).

2013 MOUND AVE
JOHNS, MARY PROCTOR (Voter ID number 119590781).

2013 NATALIE ST
MCKAY, LOREN (Voter ID number 120086291).
SCHOEPF, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 100670203).
SHOAF, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 100703986).

2013 SHEPHERD ST
KEEBLER, BERTHA L. (Voter ID number 100678944).
POPE, JERRY M. (Voter ID number 119301654).

2013 TUPELO CT
RAMARAJ, LAKSHMI (Voter ID number 117788992).
RENGASWAMY, RAMARAJ (Voter ID number 117788991).

2013 W 23RD CT
SMELCER, CECIL C. (Voter ID number 100618006).
SMELCER, GEORGE BRYAN (Voter ID number 100638899).
SMELCER, JERILYNN P. (Voter ID number 100618007).

2014 CLAY AVE
POWNER, SHARON ANN (Voter ID number 100653536).

2014 DRUMMOND AVE
GRIER, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number 119535773).

2014 SHEPHERD ST
TWEEDIE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 100613728).
TWEEDIE, WYNEAN PARR (Voter ID number 100647639).

2014 TUPELO CT
PIKE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 100654148).
HALIGAS, DARREN BEHRE (Voter ID number 120353875).
HALIGAS, SARAH ALLISON (Voter ID number 120353842).

2014 E BALDWIN RD
COOLEY, DON CANE (Voter ID number 100616053).
COOLEY, IVY JAYNE (Voter ID number 100616054).

2014 W 23RD CT
POLSELLI, REGINA M. (Voter ID number 100668046).

2015 CLAY AVE
BURKETT, DONALD FRANK (Voter ID number 119081545).
HARRIS, BEVERLY ANN (Voter ID number 119081558).

2015 FRANKFORD AVE
BURT, TRACY BURNHAM (Voter ID number 100622480).

2015 NATALIE ST
BOSWELL, BRITTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 120654227).
BOSWELL, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 120779542).

2015 PRITCHARD ST
ROCHEFORT, FREDDIE JOE (Voter ID number 100686355).
ROCHEFORT, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 100695205).

2015 TUPELO CT
PATEL, NIMA KANBHAI (Voter ID number 118222851).

2015 W 23RD CT
JOHNSON, MARY M. (Voter ID number 100611680).
JOHNSON, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 100623296).

2016 PRITCHARD ST
CROFT, AMY MARGARET (Voter ID number 114101837).
SPURLOCK, DWAYNE MAURICE (Voter ID number 100735886).
WESTRY, SHENEA CHEVETTE (Voter ID number 117302027).

2016 TUPELO CT
AMIR, NILOM (Voter ID number 121267587).
MANZOOR, AMIR (Voter ID number 121267589).

2017 CLAY AVE
RICHMOND, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 100615477).
RICHMOND, JERRY LOUIS (Voter ID number 100615479).

2017 MOUND AVE
LEWIS, FRANKIE LAMAR (Voter ID number 100611988).
LEWIS, MARY SUE (Voter ID number 100639851).

2017 SHEPHERD ST
BROGDON, BOBBY GENE (Voter ID number 121051683).
FOWLER, GEORGE MORGAN (Voter ID number 100627131).
FOWLER, KRISTINA MICHELE (Voter ID number 100728616).

2018 CLAY AVE
HAMMOCK, KAY F. (Voter ID number 100684580).
HAMMOCK, OTIS D. (Voter ID number 100613857).

2018 SHEPHERD ST
MILEY, RUTH H. (Voter ID number 100652928).

2018 W 23RD CT
MILLER, JANET W. (Voter ID number 100609898).
MILLER, WILLIAM EARL (Voter ID number 100614429).

2019 CLAY AVE
AARON, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 100612591).

2019 FOREST AVE
DWYER, BRYAN MATHEW (Voter ID number 100732357).
DWYER, GEORGIA J. (Voter ID number 100648081).
DWYER, JILL A. (Voter ID number 119456396).
DWYER, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 100685594).
WRIGHT, RHONDA JEAN (Voter ID number 100673120).

2019 PRITCHARD ST
MINGS, GERTHA L. (Voter ID number 100612732).
MINGS, MARVIN THEODIS (Voter ID number 100612734).

202 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
PAYANO-BATCHELOR, WALLIS (Voter ID number 114604931).

202 COTTONTAIL LN
BATTLE, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number 100634917).
BATTLE, VICTOR B. (Voter ID number 100614980).
BATTLE, VICTORIA E. (Voter ID number 115113516).

202 HARRISON PL
ULMER, KATIE POPE (Voter ID number 100685914).

202 E BALDWIN RD
PENNINGTON, KIMBERLY ERIN (Voter ID number 100734262).
ROUPP, CARLA ANN (Voter ID number 111951712).
ROUPP, WYLIE GLENN (Voter ID number 111951707).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT A

SATTERWHITE, CARLA A. (Voter ID number 116103220).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT B

SWART, MASAKO SALLY (Voter ID number 100708206).
SWART, RONALD ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 100708207).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT D

SEETO, RYNE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121212338).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT I

CAFFREY, MATTHEW PATRICK (Voter ID number 119014503).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT B

CREEL, ANDREA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 115608031).
ROSIE, GARRISON LEE (Voter ID number 120386635).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT A

SMITH, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 120382075).

202 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT B

KING, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 120133575).

202 E BALDWIN RD
CAFFREY, STEPHANIE RENAE (Voter ID number 119014437).

2020 CLAY AVE
CHANDLER, INEZ M. (Voter ID number 100643718).
LONG, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 100622090).

2020 TUPELO CT
LOGAN, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 104734548).

2021 FOREST AVE
MORRISON, BLENDIS LA'CHERISH (Voter ID number 100701280).
MORRISON, GIOVANNI LEWIS (Voter ID number 100683602).

2021 SHEPHERD ST
HAMILTON, PAMELA WANDA (Voter ID number 100680610).

2022 CLAY AVE
CHASTAIN, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 100613110).
CHASTAIN, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 117012256).

2022 FOREST AVE
MILLS, JOE DON (Voter ID number 100653127).
MILLS, LAURIE ANN (Voter ID number 100651883).

2022 MICHIGAN AVE
HANER, GINGER LEIGH (Voter ID number 100653566).
RICH, DIANNE L. (Voter ID number 115452571).
RICH, VIRGENE M. (Voter ID number 100672698).

2022 SHEPHERD ST
MINKEWICZ, AMY M. (Voter ID number 117085903).

2022 TUPELO CT
DESCANT, DALE J. (Voter ID number 100633722).
DESCANT, SANDRA GAIL (Voter ID number 120444835).

2023 FOREST AVE
DOYLE, BERNADETTE SUE (Voter ID number 100701884).

2024 MICHIGAN AVE
SHEFFIELD, GEORGE C. (Voter ID number 100637855).

2024 TUPELO CT
CAPPIELLO, AMY LOUISE (Voter ID number 100711827).
SLATCOFF, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 100612963).
SLATCOFF, PETER GEORGE (Voter ID number 100729262).

2025 FOREST AVE
IRONS-GRANVILLE, CHANTAL MELIDA (Voter ID number 106056591).
WEBB, SANDRA LEA (Voter ID number 121201402).

2026 MICHIGAN AVE
DOVER, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 100705107).

203 COTTONTAIL LN
PROWSE, LINDA PETERSON (Voter ID number 100611358).
PETERSON, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 100710824).

203 HARRISON PL
BRULEY, ALLAN RAY (Voter ID number 113100392).
BRULEY, NANCY HAMPTON (Voter ID number 113104041).

203 LAKERIDGE DR
FARRISH, JOHN LEE (Voter ID number 105136684).
LUCKIE, SHANINA CHANTAL (Voter ID number 105136692).

203 TIMBER LN
PRESSLEY, GENE W. (Voter ID number 100686032).

2036 W ORLANDO RD
HANNAH, AARON C. (Voter ID number 118237362).
HANNAH, CYNTHIA H. (Voter ID number 100705398).
HANNAH, JAMES COLTON (Voter ID number 120656544).
HANNAH, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 100705397).
LEWIS, LESLIE MONTEZ (Voter ID number 100707583).

2038 ALAMO ST
JEFFRES, JEROME (Voter ID number 100618261).
JEFFRES, MYRA J. (Voter ID number 100618263).

2038 W ORLANDO RD
FOGG, GEORGE KERMIT (Voter ID number 100617947).

2039 E BALDWIN RD
RUYACK, CARRIE (Voter ID number 100649270).

204 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
COLEMAN, JENNY LEE (Voter ID number 104088592).

204 CASCADE ST
GANT, CASTELDERA (Voter ID number 100666624).
GANT, DESIREE ALVA (Voter ID number 100673992).

204 COTTONTAIL LN
FORAND, JOSEPH PATRICK (Voter ID number 119406896).

204 HARRISON PL
KELLY, MONTYNA M. (Voter ID number 100662531).

204 TIMBER LN
HUSSAIN, ZAFAR (Voter ID number 117553943).

204 WOOD TRL
ERDMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 100670289).

204 E BALDWIN RD
GRINER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 108845274).
PIMM, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number 119646775).

204 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT C

ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL (Voter ID number 106027190).
ALVAREZ, MICHELLE C. (Voter ID number 106027191).

204 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT D

STRIPLING, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 107383911).

204 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT E

MAGIDSON, JOHN CARL (Voter ID number 121175161).

204 E BALDWIN RD
UNIT G

BLACKWELL, ROBERT FORBES (Voter ID number 105084791).

204 E BALDWIN RD
PIMM, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 120416909).

204 H E BALDWIN RD
FLEMING, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100620954).

205 BALDWIN ROWE CIR
MARCHAND, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 100680095).
MORRISON, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 100637454).
TUNO, NICHOLAS P. (Voter ID number 117447216).

205 CASCADE ST
KOEHNEMANN, ANDREW BREWSTER (Voter ID number 100732164).
KOEHNEMANN, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 100617320).
KOEHNEMANN, MATTHEW HORTON (Voter ID number 100701373).

205 COTTONTAIL LN
MORROW, JACOB TYLER (Voter ID number 120722081).
KRISKO, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 120417311).
KRISKO, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 116783152).

205 HARRISON PL
CHALFANT, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 100610672).
CHALFANT, OWEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 100610676).

205 LAKERIDGE DR
CHAPPELL, MYRA A. (Voter ID number 100617893).
CHAPPELL, TROY (Voter ID number 100626469).

205 W 34TH PL
ROGERS, MARK ROBERT (Vote