Registered voters in ZIP Code 32312
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




100 HOFFMAN DR
FORD, NA IMAH HANAN (Voter ID number 105094056).
FORD-PAUL, ANTHANETTE (Voter ID number 105000711).
JOHNSON, ANDRE STEFAN (Voter ID number 105078781).
JOHNSON, PHYLISA SHANTREAL (Voter ID number 115613566).
PAUL, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 105038717).

1000 IVANHOE RD
CARTER, AUDRY (Voter ID number 104977513).
CARTER, MINNIE SUE (Voter ID number 104977517).
CARTER, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 116453529).

1000 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
COOK, J KINSON (Voter ID number 105012518).
COOK, KINSON J. (Voter ID number 118426275).

1000 OX BOTTOM RD
BUNNELL, DEBORAH W. (Voter ID number 105003970).
BUNNELL, WALTER GURDON (Voter ID number 105005587).

1000 SHARER CT
UNIT 61

TROZZO, JOSEPH VINCENT (Voter ID number 105174788).

1000 VIREOS CIR
PETRICK, CARL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105178374).
PETRICK, ERIK J. (Voter ID number 120300530).
PETRICK, KYLE R. (Voter ID number 115651259).
PETRICK, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 105184067).

10000 BUCK POINT RD
PALMER, CHRISTINE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119713952).
PALMER, TARA ANN (Voter ID number 105098805).
PALMER, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105098808).
PALMER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 119587260).

10001 BULL HEADLEY RD
HAMILTON, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 105186627).
HAMILTON, JAMES EDGAR (Voter ID number 105188788).

10004 LEAFWOOD DR
THORSSON, AGUST HAFDAL (Voter ID number 116199278).
THORSSON, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 119568942).
THORSSON, MARY MILLARD (Voter ID number 105111727).
THORSSON, PATRICK LEE (Voter ID number 116210968).

10005 BUCK POINT RD
PORTER, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 116835637).
PORTER, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104981779).
PORTER, SELAINA S. (Voter ID number 105000998).

10005 LEAFWOOD DR
MARCELLE-PALMER, STACY LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 105023217).

10006 JOURNEYS END
MIDYETTE, PAYNE H. (Voter ID number 104975760).

10008 LEAFWOOD DR
BARATTINI, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number 105204575).
BARATTINI, VICTORIA ROSE (Voter ID number 119063141).
BARATTINI, WINIFRED C. (Voter ID number 105152786).

10009 LEAFWOOD DR
FULLER, BRITTON GEORGE WHITFIELD (Voter ID number 117798741).
FULLER, TERRESA WHITFIELD (Voter ID number 105122957).

1001 ALTAMONT DR
FOSTER, GARRETT RICHARD (Voter ID number 104983385).
FOSTER, NANCY FORD (Voter ID number 104983906).

1001 GARDENIA DR
TESON, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 105162274).

1001 KENILWORTH RD
BOND, PAULETTE A. (Voter ID number 105001347).
RIKVOLD, PER ARNE (Voter ID number 105061158).

1001 LASSWADE DR
RITCHIE, AKIN ZACHARY (Voter ID number 105226068).
RITCHIE, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 105054696).
RITCHIE, LOUISE R. (Voter ID number 105060692).

1001 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
BRYANT, MONNA L. (Voter ID number 104977488).

1001 LOTHIAN DR
IRVINE, EVERETTE WASHINGTON (Voter ID number 104976751).
IRVINE, TAMMIE BARFIELD (Voter ID number 105064049).

1001 MIMOSA DR
PASQUALONE, JOSHUA DAVID (Voter ID number 105896411).
PASQUALONE, LAUREN V. (Voter ID number 102530803).

1001 PIEDMONT DR
HEIL, CHRISTEL T. (Voter ID number 116438070).
HEIL, WOLFGANG H. (Voter ID number 116365171).

1001 SUMMERBROOKE DR
CLINTON, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 105189510).
KILPATRICK, LAUREN (Voter ID number 117264232).
THOMPSON, CARLON YVETTE (Voter ID number 119302193).

1001 WAVERLY RD
BLAIS, MARTHA LYNN (Voter ID number 105124540).
BLAIS, THOMAS HUDSON (Voter ID number 105205026).

10012 LEAFWOOD DR
STAFFORD, JEFFERY BRIAN (Voter ID number 105052698).
STAFFORD, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 105052697).
STAFFORD, SKYLAR L. (Voter ID number 117614335).

10013 BULL HEADLEY RD
MATHIS, EDWARD (Voter ID number 105133104).
MATHIS, PATSY J. (Voter ID number 105080731).

10013 LEAFWOOD DR
DAVIS, STEPHEN ROBERT (Voter ID number 113021850).
FUSCO, VALERIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 113002802).

10014 JOURNEYS END
POSEY, ROBERT TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 120045382).
STINSON, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 115103529).
STINSON, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 105008603).

10016 LEAFWOOD DR
FERRELL, LILLIE A. (Voter ID number 104999252).
FERRELL, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 105016847).

10017 JOURNEYS END
CLARK, CHERYL HATCHETT (Voter ID number 105008677).
CLARK, EDWARD L. (Voter ID number 105014895).
CLARK, MARCUS LOMAX (Voter ID number 119017448).

10017 LEAFWOOD DR
ROMIG, CLARENCE LEE (Voter ID number 104975937).

1002 GARDENIA DR
SENKOVICH, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108620402).
SENKOVICH, LORI TYLER (Voter ID number 115840209).
TYLER, DEBORAH SHELL (Voter ID number 104721541).
TYLER, THOMAS (Voter ID number 104721547).

1002 KENILWORTH RD
MOERLAND, MANDI (Voter ID number 105022659).
MOERLAND, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 105023125).
NEWPORT, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105203003).

1002 LASSWADE DR
BUTLER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105213960).
PAFFORD, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105213949).

1002 WAVERLY RD
PLUMLEY, NORMA JEANNINE (Voter ID number 105176041).

10020 JOURNEYS END
JEMISON, CARLA C. (Voter ID number 105026738).
JEMISON, HOWARD B. (Voter ID number 105011788).

10020 LEAFWOOD DR
MCKINNEY, JUNE CALONDRA (Voter ID number 105006436).
RILEY, REGINALD J. (Voter ID number 104996022).

10021 LEAFWOOD DR
AURINGER, DAKOTA JORDAN (Voter ID number 121154588).
AURINGER, KENNETH DALE (Voter ID number 105172183).
AURINGER, TERRY HANSON (Voter ID number 119437308).

10022 COLLINS HOLE RD
VAUGHN, BROOKE EARLINE (Voter ID number 120342533).
VAUGHN, KATHRYN RUSNOV (Voter ID number 116501693).
VAUGHN, TIMOTHY DEAN (Voter ID number 116614377).

10023 COLLINS HOLE RD
LATIMER-GARCIA, GERARDO (Voter ID number 114457245).
MAYKUT, ELIZABETH JOY (Voter ID number 104746899).
MAYKUT, MARK TODD (Voter ID number 104746900).

10023 JOURNEYS END
MONCRIEF, AREN M. (Voter ID number 105001267).
MONCRIEF, CATHERINE ARENDELL (Voter ID number 119316254).
MONCRIEF, WARD H. (Voter ID number 104999514).
MONCRIEF, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 115658550).

10024 LEAFWOOD DR
GRANTHAM, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105139130).
GRANTHAM, PEGGY WRIGHT (Voter ID number 105143191).

10025 LEAFWOOD DR
MCDONALD, LINDA ROE (Voter ID number 105028557).
MCDONALD, MARTY N. (Voter ID number 104991454).
MCDONALD, SAVANNA GRACE (Voter ID number 120589771).

10026 JOURNEYS END
BOYNTON, ROBERT ROSS (Voter ID number 105052382).
BOYNTON, YOLANDA R. (Voter ID number 105043817).

10028 COLLINS HOLE RD
GLASSNER, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 116990301).
GLASSNER, KATHLEEN MARY (Voter ID number 105139732).
GLASSNER, KEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105111520).

10028 LEAFWOOD DR
JEFFORDS, JAMES MERRIMAN (Voter ID number 105228499).
JEFFORDS, KELLIE DENICE (Voter ID number 114321956).

10029 LEAFWOOD DR
GILBERT, COURTNEY ANNE (Voter ID number 105157894).
GILBERT, DAVID JASON (Voter ID number 105160748).

1003 ALTAMONT DR
GREEN, TERESA LOMOND (Voter ID number 105006065).
LUEBKEMANN, EMILY GRACE (Voter ID number 118603078).
LUEBKEMANN, GEOFFREY G. (Voter ID number 105029801).
LUEBKEMANN, JORDAN A. (Voter ID number 116108486).

1003 GARDENIA DR
HUNTER, LENNIE LOGAN (Voter ID number 114091001).
MILES, ANGELA DEFFENBAUGH (Voter ID number 105133074).
MILES, DAVID PARKER (Voter ID number 105124626).
THOMPSON, PHILLIP RUNYON (Voter ID number 114096385).

1003 IVANHOE RD
FLOWERS, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 104982302).
FLOWERS, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 104987762).

1003 KENILWORTH RD
COOK, DOUGLAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105030584).
COOK, ROSE HARRELL (Voter ID number 105028031).

1003 PIEDMONT DR
GORHAM, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 105036396).
GORHAM, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105041061).
GORHAM, LAURA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 119476475).
GORHAM, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 114335660).

1003 SHADOWLAWN DR
BODIFORD, ALEXIS E. (Voter ID number 118385859).
GRESSEL, BRITTANY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117516274).
GRESSEL, LINDA GARRETT (Voter ID number 105106130).
GRESSEL, RONALD K. (Voter ID number 105213862).

1003 SHALIMAR DR
GIGLIO, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 105098669).
GIGLIO, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 105035378).
GIGLIO, WILLIAM CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119779749).

10031 JOURNEYS END
LORD, BRITTANY JUNE (Voter ID number 119357445).
STECKLER, SHERYL G. (Voter ID number 105178885).
STECKLER, THOMAS ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105020223).

10032 JOURNEYS END
GIVENS, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 117059675).
GIVENS, GRAHAM L. (Voter ID number 105001503).
GIVENS, MADELON C. (Voter ID number 116151048).

10032 LEAFWOOD DR
MITCHELL, JADE MORAN (Voter ID number 116152810).
MITCHELL, JEFFREY ROBERT (Voter ID number 105013310).

10033 LEAFWOOD DR
MOORE, JAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105170885).
MOORE, JEFFREY PATRICK (Voter ID number 105170887).
RENNINGER, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 102265479).

10034 COLLINS HOLE RD
MASKEVICH, LIZA K. (Voter ID number 115652197).
MASKEVICH, MICHAEL KELLY (Voter ID number 105231070).
MASKEVICH, SUSAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 105079866).

10035 BUCK POINT RD
TIPTON, RAY A. (Voter ID number 104978309).
TIPTON, RAY A. (Voter ID number 105005042).

10035 COLLINS HOLE RD
CRAWFORD, ALLISON HAZELRIGG (Voter ID number 105130343).
CRAWFORD, JASON D. (Voter ID number 105174376).

10036 COVEY RIDE ST
PATRICK, BETH D. (Voter ID number 105004076).
PATRICK, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 115517671).
PATRICK, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105006799).
PATRICK, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 119992261).

10037 JOURNEYS END
KUNTZ, ERIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118190507).
KUNTZ, MARY JEAN (Voter ID number 105076766).
KUNTZ, RALPH TERRY (Voter ID number 105071571).
KUNTZ, TODD RUSSELL (Voter ID number 119829704).

10037 LEAFWOOD DR
BUJAK, DAVID RICHARD (Voter ID number 105121646).
BUJAK, TONYA LYNN (Voter ID number 105189934).
PETROZZINO, BEATRICE F. (Voter ID number 111514339).
PETROZZINO, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 111516897).
PETROZZINO, JORDAN C. (Voter ID number 119187783).
RICHARDS, CHRISTINA PALLAI (Voter ID number 114581243).
RICHARDS, WALTER LEE (Voter ID number 114581235).

1004 IVANHOE RD
JOHNSON, SUZANNE ADAMS (Voter ID number 105159172).

1004 KENILWORTH RD
FISHER, SARA JO (Voter ID number 104987572).

1004 LASSWADE DR
HILLS, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104977796).
HILLS, MYRA L. (Voter ID number 104977797).

1004 MIMOSA DR
OWENS, LYNDA F. (Voter ID number 104987102).
OWENS, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104982714).

1004 PIEDMONT DR
BAILEY, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105005416).
BAILEY, KATHLEEN W. (Voter ID number 104993764).
BAILEY, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105165391).

1004 SHADOWLAWN DR
BLACKWELL, CARL W. (Voter ID number 104975237).
BLACKWELL, JO ANN (Voter ID number 104975238).
BLACKWELL, JULIAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 105119432).

1004 SHALIMAR DR
ALLAIRE, ANDREA J. (Voter ID number 104986500).
ALLAIRE, JOSEPH ARNOLD LEONEL (Voter ID number 105098909).
ALLAIRE, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 104982226).
SULLIVAN, TIFFANY BROOKE (Voter ID number 118928284).

10040 COLLINS HOLE RD
YARBROUGH, DAVID JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121212055).
YARBROUGH, MARIA MAGDALENA (Voter ID number 118204161).
YARBROUGH, STEPHEN BRUCE (Voter ID number 112477884).

10041 COLLINS HOLE RD
CLAYPOOL, JOSHUA PHILIP (Voter ID number 117625890).
CLAYPOOL, JULIA KATHEEN (Voter ID number 116408690).
CLAYPOOL, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 104995194).

10041 NEAMATHLA TRL
SCHARCIN, JESSICA ERIN (Voter ID number 105196535).
SCHAREIN, JOY (Voter ID number 105010358).
SCHAREIN, KERRY E. (Voter ID number 116991390).
SCHAREIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105072820).

10043 JOURNEYS END
WESTBERRY, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 105006192).
WESTBERRY, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 104995665).

10044 BUCK POINT RD
JAFFRY, EDWARD S. (Voter ID number 105048888).

10044 JOURNEYS END
HEDMAN, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 105081856).
HEDMAN, DEREK WALLACE (Voter ID number 118565800).
HEDMAN, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117615075).
HEDMAN, MELISSA JOAN (Voter ID number 120322141).
HEDMAN, NANCY JOAN (Voter ID number 105054144).

10044 NEAMATHLA TRL
LEE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 105023103).
LEE, ROBIN W. (Voter ID number 105062038).
SCOTT, CALEB J. (Voter ID number 120451401).
WADSWORTH, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number 116704740).
WADSWORTH, PAIGE NICOLE (Voter ID number 120273686).

10046 COLLINS HOLE RD
ROECK-SIMMONS, HEIDI ANNE (Voter ID number 105100710).
SIMMONS, JAY MACK (Voter ID number 105098679).

10047 COVEY RIDE ST
NOBLE, CAROLINE LANSING (Voter ID number 105141967).
NOBLE, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 105026560).

10047 NEAMATHLA TRL
TRIMARCO, TONI A. (Voter ID number 105003202).
TRIMARCO, VINCENT (Voter ID number 105078564).

10048 COVEY RIDE ST
HANCOCK, CHARLES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117023637).
HANCOCK, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 105028521).
HANCOCK, JEANNE WEBB (Voter ID number 105029051).
HANCOCK, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 105156500).
WEBB, JOSEPH HURREY (Voter ID number 103398108).

10048 NEAMATHLA TRL
HARTSFIELD, AMANDA J. (Voter ID number 116853385).
HARTSFIELD, CORINNE CAROL (Voter ID number 105002029).
HARTSFIELD, RICHARD TYLER (Voter ID number 105197874).

10049 NEAMATHLA TRL
WORLEY, CHRISTINA ANN (Voter ID number 105222881).
WORLEY, WILLIAM KENNETH (Voter ID number 105155179).

1005 GARDENIA DR
LYNCH, PHILIP PAUL (Voter ID number 121026397).
ODOM, JANIE BURT (Voter ID number 105013548).
ODOM, PRESTON O. (Voter ID number 105012898).
ODOM, ZANE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 105074434).

1005 KENILWORTH RD
DUNWOODY, KEVIN FORREST (Voter ID number 105190893).
DUNWOODY, LAUREN MARY (Voter ID number 117027180).
LENAHAN, MARY LYNN (Voter ID number 105088400).
LENAHAN, RICHARD (Voter ID number 106376245).

1005 LOTHIAN DR
SAPP, ANNELISE B. (Voter ID number 104243513).
SAPP, BRYAN GILBERT (Voter ID number 104243511).

1005 MIMOSA DR
CARELLA, LEE JOYCE (Voter ID number 105216442).
CARELLA, LUCI S. (Voter ID number 104993915).
CARELLA, THOMAS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104991856).

1005 PIEDMONT DR
SCHNEIDER, KATHRINE TREADWAY (Voter ID number 105038950).
SCHNEIDER, LEE ALAN (Voter ID number 105164489).

1005 SHALIMAR DR
HANNON, FAYANN (Voter ID number 105231099).

1005 SHARER CT
UNIT 6

ROBERTSON, JASON ALLEN (Voter ID number 107584207).

1005 WAVERLY RD
FRENCH, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 104990323).
NOF, DORON (Voter ID number 105012178).

10051 BUCK POINT RD
THOMAS, DEWEY GLENN (Voter ID number 104983455).
THOMAS, GWENN MORROW (Voter ID number 104989294).

10051 NEAMATHLA TRL
MCCORT, EMILY CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 105115142).
MCCORT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105218327).
MCCORT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105014484).
MCCORT, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105014718).

10052 COLLINS HOLE RD
JONES, ALISA JANE (Voter ID number 119715003).
JONES, GREGORY S. (Voter ID number 105021548).
JONES, HUNTER STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120915207).
JONES, KELLY FUNCHESS (Voter ID number 105050738).

10053 COLLINS HOLE RD
O'SULLIVAN, MICHAEL OWEN (Voter ID number 105082174).
O'SULLIVAN, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 105096899).

10054 NEAMATHLA TRL
DANIELS, ASHLEY DREW (Voter ID number 116705220).
DANIELS, GINGER H. (Voter ID number 105063060).
DANIELS, ZEB D. (Voter ID number 104988102).

10055 NEAMATHLA TRL
HENDERSON, CAROL KING (Voter ID number 106693236).
HENDERSON, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 106769256).

10056 NEAMATHLA TRL
HARTSFIELD, BARBARA JANE (Voter ID number 105055930).
HARTSFIELD, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 105042892).
HARTSFIELD, SAMANTHA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114184510).

10057 NEAMATHLA TRL
DAVIS, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number 118445634).
DAVIS, JOAN MARIE (Voter ID number 105054775).

10058 COLLINS HOLE RD
FORBESS, JAMES GILBERT (Voter ID number 105053492).
FORBESS, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 105047840).

1006 ALTAMONT DR
MOODY, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 104987459).
MOODY, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 104983166).

1006 GARDENIA DR
KOELEMIJ, J J. (Voter ID number 104977882).

1006 IVANHOE RD
CONNER, DOUGLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 104586894).
NORVELL, NICK E. (Voter ID number 116787141).

1006 LASSWADE DR
HOLLADY, REBECCA DODD (Voter ID number 104981045).

1006 LOTHIAN DR
JOHNSON, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 104981063).

1006 MIMOSA DR
SUBER, CATHERINE HOPE (Voter ID number 105013471).
SUBER, JESSE F. (Voter ID number 105018760).

1006 SHADOWLAWN DR
VONGOEBEN, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 104975656).
VONGOEBEN, ROLAND (Voter ID number 104982127).
VONGOEBEN, ROLAND (Voter ID number 105039361).

1006 VIREOS CIR
KNERR, JUDY KAY (Voter ID number 105051062).
KNERR, RICHARD JAMES (Voter ID number 105006093).

1006 WAVERLY RD
DOUGHERTY, KRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number 105038749).
DOUGHERTY, RALPH C. (Voter ID number 104983616).

10060 COVEY RIDE ST
LEWIS, BONITA SUE (Voter ID number 104999250).
LEWIS, HENRY CALVIN (Voter ID number 104999249).

10060 NEAMATHLA TRL
OWEN, MELBA F. (Voter ID number 120202098).
OWEN, WILLIAM LEWIS (Voter ID number 120202170).

10061 BULL HEADLEY RD
PRIDE, ALLISON LEE (Voter ID number 106648878).
PRIDE, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 107271055).
PRIDE, NICHOLAS DAVID (Voter ID number 119719286).
PRIDE, SARAH S. (Voter ID number 107271020).
PRIDE, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number 112998339).

10061 COVEY RIDE ST
SIMS, ARCHIBALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105216745).
SIMS, ROBERTA MILLS (Voter ID number 105216748).

10061 NEAMATHLA TRL
STUTZMAN, MARTHA MONKS (Voter ID number 110529600).
STUTZMAN, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 110627774).
STUTZMAN, WILLIAM PAUL (Voter ID number 116516980).

1007 ALTAMONT DR
HILAMAN, MARGARET GUNTER (Voter ID number 105000354).
HILAMAN, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105112572).

1007 GARDENIA DR
BASS, KENNETH IRELAND (Voter ID number 105162963).
FINALDI, VINCENT JAMES (Voter ID number 105097638).
PEARCE, ANNETTE L. (Voter ID number 105004141).

1007 PIEDMONT DR
NOSARI, MONTEREY T. (Voter ID number 104985806).

1007 SHARER CT
APT 9

BOWMAN, TONY A. (Voter ID number 105037405).

1007 SHARER CT
UNIT 7

HAYES, TYRONE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 105007553).

1007 SHARER CT
UNIT 8

NIXON, SHYAMA SUNDAR DAS (Voter ID number 118001639).
SMITH, DANIELLE DEMETRICE (Voter ID number 105200222).

10074 COVEY RIDE ST
BALL, GRAYDON WILSON (Voter ID number 118304149).
BALL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105006283).
BALL, JOHNNY S. (Voter ID number 105197208).
BALL, NANCY W. (Voter ID number 105006282).

10074 NEAMATHLA TRL
JONES, FRANK JEFFERSON (Voter ID number 105084016).
JONES, UTE CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 104990108).

10075 COVEY RIDE ST
MAHONEY, KATHARINE ROETTELE (Voter ID number 105083577).
MAHONEY, PAYTEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121017248).
MAHONEY, ROSS SCOTT (Voter ID number 105060869).

10075 NEAMATHLA TRL
KILLINGER, DOROTHY ANN (Voter ID number 101784414).
KILLINGER, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 101870130).
KILLINGER, JAMES JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114235048).

10076 NEAMATHLA TRL
GRAY, JEFF W. (Voter ID number 105039825).
GRAY, JEFFREY LUCAS (Voter ID number 118272515).
GRAY, SARA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105156479).

10077 BUCK POINT RD
MCNEAL, JAMES CHARLTON (Voter ID number 105202973).
MCNEAL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104984269).
MCNEAL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 104986472).

10078 COLLINS HOLE RD
TYUS, AL H. (Voter ID number 105183682).
TYUS, EUGENIA M. (Voter ID number 105183017).

10079 COLLINS HOLE RD
GAEDE, CONSTANCE BRUBAKER (Voter ID number 105050659).

1008 KENILWORTH RD
WATKINS, STEVE M. (Voter ID number 104989291).

1008 MIMOSA DR
HSIA, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 100548165).
HSIA, BETTY (Voter ID number 105024585).
HSIA, LIANG YU (Voter ID number 104996561).
HSIA, TIMOTHY KANG (Voter ID number 105199843).

1008 SHADOWLAWN DR
OLMSTEAD, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 116841285).
OLMSTEAD, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 104984608).
OLMSTEAD, KATHRYN ALLAN (Voter ID number 105017344).
OLMSTEAD, OLIVIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118956315).

1008 SHARER CT
HEATH, DONALD EARL (Voter ID number 105043407).

1008 SHARER CT
APT 17

WOODS, JARVONDE A. (Voter ID number 116589654).

1008 SHARER CT
APT 18

BARTLEBAUGH, DOUGLAS MARK (Voter ID number 105054659).
BARTLEBAUGH, ELIZABETH LYNN (Voter ID number 104268203).

1008 SHARER CT
UNIT 16

HEATH, TIFFANY BROOKE (Voter ID number 105154819).

1008 SHARER CT
UNIT 17

WOODS, ASHLEY MILLS (Voter ID number 105167960).

10080 BUCK POINT RD
WORLEY, JASON BRADLEY (Voter ID number 105144377).
WORLEY, MARK S. (Voter ID number 105025586).
WORLEY, RAMONA ANN (Voter ID number 105018906).

10080 JOURNEYS END
KEATON, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 104994279).
KEATON, LIANA MARIE (Voter ID number 105072451).
KEATON, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 104994904).

10085 BULL HEADLEY RD
BERRY, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 105009618).
BERRY, LINDA CLARE (Voter ID number 105009614).
BERRY, MELISSA CLARE (Voter ID number 114481289).

10088 COLLINS HOLE RD
WOOD, BONNIE B. (Voter ID number 105206903).
WOOD, CHARLES P. (Voter ID number 105198992).
WOOD, LAURA BOOTES (Voter ID number 116723228).

10089 NEAMATHLA TRL
BLACKWELL, COLEMAN DUEY (Voter ID number 105083628).
BLACKWELL, JANE INGRAM (Voter ID number 105043118).
BLACKWELL, ZACHARY ADDISON (Voter ID number 117063900).

1009 GARDENIA DR
GREADINGTON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105000158).

1009 LOTHIAN DR
REEVES, GRACE SCALIA (Voter ID number 105018661).
REEVES, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 105000233).
REEVES, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 116108154).

1009 MIMOSA DR
AGOSTINI, DONNA D WEST (Voter ID number 105172323).
HASELDEN, JAMES WYNDHAM (Voter ID number 105115538).
SCARINGE, CHRISTINA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105178495).

1009 SHALIMAR DR
KELLY, ALLYSON DAVOLI (Voter ID number 105154544).
KELLY, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105149351).

1009 SHARER CT
NEWBERRY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105171478).

1009 SHARER CT
UNIT 10

BAILEY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 119869413).
BAILEY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105198536).

1009 SHARER CT
UNIT 11

GIVENS, ANGELA LATRICE (Voter ID number 115509461).

1009 SUMMERBROOKE DR
LEE, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 105183182).
LEE, ROBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 105183184).
SMITH, ALLEN DAVID (Voter ID number 120662685).
SMITH, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105116815).

1009 WAVERLY RD
MELKOTE, GAYATRI R. (Voter ID number 105105983).
MOORE, ANNAPOORNA MELKOTE (Voter ID number 118788889).
MOORE, CLARK B. (Voter ID number 105109680).

10095 COLLINS HOLE RD
MCLEOD, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 115992241).
MCLEOD, MICHAEL H. (Voter ID number 105005829).
MCLEOD, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 104991062).

10096 COLLINS HOLE RD
MOALLI, JACQUELINE GARDNER (Voter ID number 105181220).
MOALLI, RONALD DENNIS (Voter ID number 105180769).

10097 BUCK POINT RD
MCNEILL, ELIZABETH SUE (Voter ID number 104984580).
MCNEILL, THOMAS KEITH (Voter ID number 104985648).

10097 BULL HEADLEY RD
HICKS, ELLEN (Voter ID number 105026451).

10098 JOURNEYS END
LOVE, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number 112422132).
LOVE, JAMES PETER (Voter ID number 118801307).
LOVE, MARISSA KRISTIN VIVO' (Voter ID number 117250558).
VIVO, TERESITA AMALIA (Voter ID number 112434883).

101 HOFFMAN DR
WENHOLD, NANCY N. (Voter ID number 104997259).

101 KIDDER CT
STONE, ALAN M. (Voter ID number 105133936).
STONE, EMILY MARIE (Voter ID number 118358988).
STONE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 104982908).
STONE, SANDRA OWENS (Voter ID number 104986166).
STONE, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105159988).

101 1/2 HENDERSON RD
DANIELS, TY'SHAWN JAMELL (Voter ID number 119493957).
JOHNSON, WONDERLYN DENISE (Voter ID number 104264025).

1010 ALTAMONT DR
MAHONEY, JOAN DIAL (Voter ID number 100923959).

1010 GARDENIA DR
MORTON, BJORN DANIELSEN (Voter ID number 105116534).
MORTON, MICHELLE MARRA (Voter ID number 113947793).

1010 LOTHIAN DR
ALEXIONOK, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105027609).
O'NEAL, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105023617).

1010 MIMOSA DR
WILSON, JACQUELYN CARROUTH (Voter ID number 104984821).

1010 SHADOWLAWN DR
SAUNDERS, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104981281).
SAUNDERS, CHARLES LOGAN (Voter ID number 118291077).
SAUNDERS, LORA GAY (Voter ID number 105009989).
SAUNDERS, MELANIE C. (Voter ID number 105003614).

1010 SHALIMAR DR
DUGGER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 104997930).

1010 SHARER CT
APT 21

COLON, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number 105176263).

1010 SHARER CT
UNIT 19

DOWD-ARROW, BENJAMIN JARED (Voter ID number 100247345).
DOWD-ARROW, EMILY JOAN (Voter ID number 105231013).

1010 SHARER CT
UNIT 21

CREW, ROBIN BETH (Voter ID number 105164665).

1010 WAVERLY RD
COATS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 105001650).
COATS, MICHAEL PAUL HENSLEY (Voter ID number 120539095).
COATS, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 104997505).

10103 NEAMATHLA TRL
BEARDEN, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 105107178).
BEARDEN, TAMMY LYNNE (Voter ID number 105173459).

10105 TWISTING VINE CT
MITCHELL, ALEXANDRIA RAE (Voter ID number 116702067).
MITCHELL, COURTNEY D. (Voter ID number 119689283).
MITCHELL, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 105009999).
MITCHELL, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 105008278).

10108 TWISTING VINE CT
BUTLER, STACEY SIEGENDORF (Voter ID number 105036834).
BUTLER, THAD M. (Voter ID number 105108717).

10109 TWISTING VINE CT
MCKENZIE, VINCENT AUBREY (Voter ID number 105113985).

1011 MIMOSA DR
GRIESMEYER, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 102306279).
WHALLEY, ARADA LEA (Voter ID number 105170114).
WHALLEY, DAVID BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105031716).
WHALLEY, JARIN (Voter ID number 116108269).
WHALLEY, JIRAPORN (Voter ID number 105031717).

1011 SHARER CT
HURST, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 105180446).

1011 SHARER CT
APT 15

FOOTMAN, RICKY CARLOS (Voter ID number 116840908).

1011 SHARER CT
UNIT 15

FOOTMAN, AMANDA ANN (Voter ID number 105133803).

10112 TWISTING VINE CT
MAROTTA, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 101674393).
MAROTTA, PETER (Voter ID number 101789879).
THEOBALD, ANNE PAULSEN (Voter ID number 109029393).

10113 TWISTING VINE CT
MOREA, CORY RICHARD (Voter ID number 105057241).
MOREA, CYNTHIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105155210).

10117 TWISTING VINE CT
HANEY, COLIN R. (Voter ID number 115519219).
HANEY, GAIL R. (Voter ID number 105183614).

1012 MIMOSA DR
MORRIS, CONNIE G. (Voter ID number 104977995).
MORRIS, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 104977996).

1012 SHALIMAR DR
GREENE, PATRICIA BORING (Voter ID number 105007671).

1012 SHARER CT
TRACY, JESSAMYN ANN (Voter ID number 105134373).

1012 SHARER CT
APT 24

MIDDAUGH, CONSTANCE R. (Voter ID number 120199505).

1012 VIREOS CIR
FANTLE, BRADLEY S. (Voter ID number 105120241).
FANTLE, LAUREN GROOT (Voter ID number 105101157).

10121 TWISTING VINE CT
ARCIAGA, MIKAYLA ASHTON (Voter ID number 117819218).
YOUNG, JAMES AGNEW (Voter ID number 115523022).
YOUNG, MICHELLE ARCIAGA (Voter ID number 105161907).

10125 TWISTING VINE CT
GRAHAM, BRANDON DANIEL (Voter ID number 118381105).
GRAHAM, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105074306).
GRAHAM, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 105042820).

10127 COLLINS HOLE RD
BARGER, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 104998647).
BARGER, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 117782379).
BARGER, VICTORIA FAITH (Voter ID number 118915629).

1013 GARDENIA DR
ALLEN, TRACY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104990198).
HNATIUK, MICHAEL ALLEN (Voter ID number 118076673).
HNATIUK, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 115421923).

1013 LOTHIAN DR
NUNNALLY, RUTH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120081050).
NUNNALLY, SAMUEL MARK (Voter ID number 119982847).

1013 SHALIMAR DR
SAHA, BIDHAN C. (Voter ID number 105076145).
SAHA, KRISHNA (Voter ID number 105076745).

1013 WAVERLY RD
JOHANSEN, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 105013606).
JOHANSEN, PREBEN (Voter ID number 105019719).

10134 JOURNEYS END
ACOSTA, DALE M. (Voter ID number 105093979).
ACOSTA, DEBRA JEAN (Voter ID number 105063945).
ACOSTA, LESLIE ELLEN (Voter ID number 105231751).

1014 GARDENIA DR
SWANSON, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 104232860).
SWANSON, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 104232833).

1014 LOTHIAN DR
DREW, MIMI ABOOD (Voter ID number 104992588).
WILSON, E BRYAN (Voter ID number 105014301).
WILSON, MITZI W. (Voter ID number 105012748).

1014 MIMOSA DR
BYRD, JOSEPH CLARK (Voter ID number 104976276).
BYRD, PAULETTE S. (Voter ID number 104982777).

1014 SHALIMAR DR
HALL, ROY W. (Voter ID number 104991286).

1014 SHARER CT
APT 25

DUNCAN, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120165553).

1014 SHARER CT
APT 26

GARCIA-HENAO, PRISCILLA TERESA (Voter ID number 105174007).

1014 SHARER CT
UNIT 26

ESCALERA, DORA TERESA (Voter ID number 105082702).

1014 SHARER CT
UNIT 27

FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 118712938).
FERNANDEZ, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120370808).

1014 WAVERLY RD
IMBLER WHITLOCK, DENISE MICHELE (Voter ID number 105078571).
PERRY, ANGELA NOONE (Voter ID number 105214365).
PERRY, GREGORY DANIEL (Voter ID number 105214374).

10143 BULL HEADLEY RD
LUKE, EDMOND J. (Voter ID number 105153886).
LUKE, SHERRI SMITH (Voter ID number 105155711).
SMITH, SHERNELLE T. (Voter ID number 114692331).

10145 BULL HEADLEY RD
SHAW, LEANDER J. (Voter ID number 105002555).

1015 MIMOSA DR
WISE, ALAN DOYLE (Voter ID number 105161155).
WISE, BELINDA CLARK (Voter ID number 107686648).

1015 SHALIMAR DR
STRODE, GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number 105003574).
STRODE, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 104995470).
STRODE, WILLIAM I. (Voter ID number 105225314).

1015 WAVERLY RD
BIRTMAN, STEPHANIE OLIN (Voter ID number 105032921).
BIRTMAN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 105010090).

10150 BUCK POINT RD
TOULON, SUSAN TRAYLOR (Voter ID number 105089179).
TOULON, YGNACIO TUDOR (Voter ID number 107220084).

10152 JOURNEYS END
BAXTER, GAGE HARRISON (Voter ID number 118867910).
PLANTE, JAMES CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 108596741).
PLANTE, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 105025328).
PLANTE, MARK LEE (Voter ID number 105230261).
PLANTE, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 105026407).

1016 SHALIMAR DR
BELL, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 105035426).
BELL, DONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105174952).
BELL, SALLY G. (Voter ID number 105014534).
DOYLE, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 121019807).
DOYLE, TEISHIA MARCIETTE (Voter ID number 121023002).

1016 WAVERLY RD
KARUGA, FRED MBIYU (Voter ID number 105091345).

1017 LOTHIAN DR
KAPPELMAN, NICHOLAS JACOB (Voter ID number 105223195).
NOCERA, BERNADETTE F. (Voter ID number 105100986).

1017 SHALIMAR DR
MUSGROVE, SUE CAROL (Voter ID number 105117554).

1017 SUMMERBROOKE DR
CUCINELLI, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 119405958).
CUCINELLI, EDWARD LAMONT (Voter ID number 119331026).

1018 LOTHIAN DR
EVANS, JON S. (Voter ID number 105037250).
EVANS, LOREE ENGEL (Voter ID number 105049958).

10188 JOURNEYS END
DIXON, SANDRA SHEPPARD (Voter ID number 105191238).
DIXON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 120443505).

10195 JOURNEYS END
DEAL, MATTHEW WILSON (Voter ID number 120612915).
DEAL, NANCY BURTON (Voter ID number 104992004).
DEAL, SAMMY W. (Voter ID number 104999634).

102 MILL BRANCH RD
KUBIE, KAREN H. (Voter ID number 105100994).
KUBIE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105015629).

102 WINN CAY DR
LAPUSHINSKY, LAURA JANE (Voter ID number 105048289).
SPONHOLTZ, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105216781).
SPONHOLTZ, TIMOTHY PATRICK (Voter ID number 115139307).
SPONHOLTZ, WAYNE ALLEN (Voter ID number 105045321).

1020 SUMMERBROOKE DR
PHIPPS, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 114635372).
PHIPPS, BRANDON (Voter ID number 120013725).
PHIPPS, ELIZABETH HEALY (Voter ID number 114582129).
PHIPPS, RACHEL ELAINE (Voter ID number 120089425).

10206 JOURNEYS END
HYATT, HARRISON ROWE (Voter ID number 119687493).
HYATT, JULIANA TUTWILER (Voter ID number 119686874).
HYATT, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 105007450).
TUTWILER, MARIANNA (Voter ID number 105021287).

1021 LOTHIAN DR
PRENTICE, DANIEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 117759914).
PRENTICE, GUY L. (Voter ID number 105017658).
PRENTICE, MARIE C. (Voter ID number 105017662).
PRENTICE, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 120755755).

1022 LOTHIAN DR
COWGER, SUE F. (Voter ID number 104977665).

1024 LOTHIAN DR
APT B

KING, TARA A. (Voter ID number 105196578).

1026 LOTHIAN DR
HALL, DEBORA S. (Voter ID number 105076351).
PATTON, MORGAN RITA (Voter ID number 115495874).

1028 SUMMERBROOKE DR
HENDERSON, LAVETTA BRANCH (Voter ID number 118334356).
MAHEU, AMY PIERCE (Voter ID number 105122960).
MAHEU, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105171452).

103 HAWKMEADOW DR
CATES, ANSE C. (Voter ID number 105035902).
CATES, JUDY KAY (Voter ID number 105024734).

103 HOFFMAN DR
ADAMICK, STEVEN H. (Voter ID number 104988379).
SPICE, WILMA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104997602).

103 WINN CAY DR
KARNIK, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 104266125).
KARNIK, SUNIL G. (Voter ID number 105217359).
WILKINSON, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 104982351).

1033 SUMMERBROOKE DR
HEYWORTH, ANNE MARIE JONAS (Voter ID number 118714145).
HEYWORTH, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 118714148).
JONAS, KATHERYN LEHMAN (Voter ID number 118562604).
JONAS, LILBURN LEROY (Voter ID number 118562606).

1034 BANNERMAN RD
REEVES, SUMMER SILVESTRI (Voter ID number 108867092).

1034 JEFFERY RD
WOODFIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104987045).
ZAMOJSKI, KENDRA MARIE (Voter ID number 115137878).
ZAMOJSKI, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 115137854).

1034 ROBIN KAY RD
CRUMBAKER, ALEX BRIGGS (Voter ID number 104994501).

1035 JEFFERY RD
FLOWERS, LESTER DAN (Voter ID number 105186664).
MONINGER, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 109894401).
MONINGER, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105136211).

1035 QODESH LN
DODSON, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 104240497).
DODSON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 114534970).

1035 ROBIN KAY RD
JOHNSON, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 105043316).
JOHNSON, DIEDRE ANN (Voter ID number 105051387).

1036 SUMMERBROOKE DR
VAUSE, LAURALEE BARRENTINE (Voter ID number 105149584).

1039 QODESH LN
DODSON, ASHLEIGH NICOLE (Voter ID number 119535680).

104 HOFFMAN DR
BROOKS, SANDRA T. (Voter ID number 104992411).

104 MEADOW WOOD CT
HARRIS, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 114795580).
MADDOX, JACK CHARLES (Voter ID number 119149811).

104 WINN CAY DR
MILLER, ANNA ROSE (Voter ID number 115949730).
MILLER, JACKSON EDWARD (Voter ID number 114513823).
MILLER, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 105030889).
WINN, ALICE (Voter ID number 105050764).

10400 MERRIBROOKE LN
HOARD, JOHN BRADLEY (Voter ID number 105109505).
HOARD, MICHELYN D. (Voter ID number 105109506).
HOARD, JONATHAN Gable (Voter ID number 121154324).

10406 MERRIBROOKE LN
DONNELLAN, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 109887872).

1041 SUMMERBROOKE DR
ZHENG, XIAO WEI (Voter ID number 119664100).

10412 MERRIBROOKE LN
CARTER, ANGELA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 107543015).
CARTER, JASON C. (Voter ID number 105187504).
FIGUEROA, LESLIE DANIELLE MOORE (Voter ID number 120193016).
FIGUEROA, PATRICK DANIEL (Voter ID number 120550174).

10418 MERRIBROOKE LN
PETROVICK, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 116754217).

10419 MERRIBROOKE LN
GRULICH, BECKY MYERS (Voter ID number 105215741).
GRULICH, CARL DAVID (Voter ID number 105214872).

10424 MERRIBROOKE LN
DUPREE, COREY MCRAE (Voter ID number 117649584).
DUPREE, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 105209141).
DUPREE, RONALD RALPH (Voter ID number 105179238).
KIRKLAND, CONSTANCE P. (Voter ID number 115263628).

10436 MERRIBROOKE LN
ASBURY, JOJUNAN LITKEYTA (Voter ID number 112531737).
CRUMITY, LARRY DUNLAP (Voter ID number 105216817).
DANIEL, CLARA B. (Voter ID number 112247444).

1044 SUMMERBROOKE DR
PERNELL, JASON B. (Voter ID number 105114017).
PERNELL, KATHRYN FIELD (Voter ID number 105084548).

10442 MERRIBROOKE LN
GARRISON, EMILY ERIN (Voter ID number 105124093).
GARRISON, PAUL JASON (Voter ID number 110640330).

10443 MERRIBROOKE LN
HUNKIAR, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 109710175).
HUNKIAR, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 109268238).
TESTA, ISABEL (Voter ID number 105162926).

10448 MERRIBROOKE LN
KOYLES, JOHN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105121449).
KOYLES, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105097370).
PASTERAK, DEBORAH KAYE (Voter ID number 117165273).
PASTERAK, PAUL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 116791671).

10450 THOMASVILLE RD
DAVIS, DERRICK LAMON (Voter ID number 120326079).

10454 MERRIBROOKE LN
SNELLING, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105038269).
SNELLING, JOTORIA CHENISE (Voter ID number 114260123).
SNELLING, LASHONDA RENISE (Voter ID number 105192764).
SNELLING, LEITOYA J. (Voter ID number 116963247).
SNELLING, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 105038268).

105 HOFFMAN DR
REIMERS, SAMMIE R. (Voter ID number 105006331).
REIMERS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105037475).
WILLIS, NICOLE JEANETTE (Voter ID number 105177119).

105 RIDGELAND RD
TILLMAN, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 104980078).
TILLMAN, JIMMY KING (Voter ID number 105073724).

105 SINCLAIR RD
BOHLEN, DORIS (Voter ID number 104977461).

105 WINN CAY DR
HARTER, LOUIS W. (Voter ID number 105051301).
HARTER, PHYLLIS R. (Voter ID number 105051324).

1050 QODESH LN
MOSLEY, LEO TERRANCE (Voter ID number 105118351).

10500 LAKE IAMONIA DR
GRACIK, KIMELA K. (Voter ID number 105051352).
GRACIK, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105175355).

10501 LAKE IAMONIA DR
MANN, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 115317477).
MANN, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 114569798).

10502 BLUE WING CT
BATCHELOR, ANTHONY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 102284130).
BATCHELOR, JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 102190804).
MYRICK, MICHELE KASSACK (Voter ID number 105156012).

10502 WINTERS RUN
YOUNGQUIST, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105034908).

10503 BLUE WING CT
HOLLIS, HALEE SHEMANE (Voter ID number 118551059).
HOLLIS, HUNTER V. (Voter ID number 120365462).
RICE, RICHARD JAY (Voter ID number 116011218).

10503 WINTERS RUN
CHANG-ESTUPINAN, MAYRA (Voter ID number 105075572).
ESTUPINAN, DAVID SOLOMON (Voter ID number 105074897).

10506 BLUE WING CT
BALLINGER, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 105009366).
BALLINGER, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 116528552).
BALLINGER, STEPHEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 114423857).
BALLINGER, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105009367).

10506 WINTERS RUN
DYER, JANICE HACKNEY (Voter ID number 105181147).
DYER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 116821898).
DYER, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 105111515).

10507 BLUE WING CT
ARBOGAST, CHARLES LEONARD (Voter ID number 105339965).
ARBOGAST, JACOB EDWARD (Voter ID number 119164161).
ARBOGAST, MITZI DALTON (Voter ID number 118571319).

10507 WINTERS RUN
HILTON, DEAN E. (Voter ID number 105098511).
HILTON, KEVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119469359).
HILTON, SUSAN GLICKSBERG (Voter ID number 105099083).

10508 LAKE IAMONIA DR
CARTER, A J. (Voter ID number 105018546).
LASTER, BARRY C. (Voter ID number 105018545).

10509 LAKE IAMONIA DR
RUSSELL, SUSAN P. (Voter ID number 104985133).
WINBORNE, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 104980596).

1051 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
MORRISON, CAROL R. (Voter ID number 105004102).
MORRISON, HARRY (Voter ID number 104988963).
MORRISON, NATALIE LANE (Voter ID number 114713239).

10510 BLUE WING CT
MC KLOSKI, TERRENCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 101348883).
MCKLOSKI, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 119948629).

10510 WINTERS RUN
NAULT, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 101541619).
NAULT, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 102124796).
ROSSI, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 118909076).

10511 BLUE WING CT
SILVER, BEN SCOTT (Voter ID number 114744858).
SILVER, DANA BYRNE (Voter ID number 105221919).
SILVER, DANIEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 105189543).

10511 WINTERS RUN
CHANDLER, BENJIMAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105018614).
MATTHEWS CHANDLER, KAREN LOUISE (Voter ID number 105069024).

10514 BLUE WING CT
CHESSUM, TODD CASEY (Voter ID number 105182564).
MC NEES, MADISON CAVAN (Voter ID number 120568578).
MCNEES, MARK RANDELL (Voter ID number 105194095).
MCNEES, SHANNON RAE (Voter ID number 105182565).

10514 WINTERS RUN
NICOLOSO, EUGENIO (Voter ID number 105013496).
NICOLOSO, FRANCESCA MARINA (Voter ID number 105167640).
NICOLOSO, GINA M. (Voter ID number 116715238).

10515 BLUE WING CT
LEWIS, GERTHART H. (Voter ID number 105205773).
SAPP, DANYELLE CIERRA (Voter ID number 116097506).
SAPP, GLENN HEROD (Voter ID number 105047450).
SAPP, LINDA G. (Voter ID number 105032879).

10515 WINTERS RUN
BURGER, CODY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105177621).
MACLEOD, ERIKA VANESSA (Voter ID number 105032653).

10517 LAKE IAMONIA DR
CZERNIS, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 105180691).
CZERNIS, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 105075097).
CZERNIS, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 105075096).
CZERNIS, SEAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 117063417).

10518 BLUE WING CT
BRANCH, CATHERINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117922628).
BRANCH, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 104999112).
BRANCH, WILLIAM HARRISON (Voter ID number 105011983).

10519 BLUE WING CT
ATHNOS, ERIK TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105227060).
ATHNOS, JASON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118698225).
ATHNOS, JONATHAN D. (Voter ID number 115699670).
ATHNOS, VICKI LYNN (Voter ID number 105226952).

10519 WINTERS RUN
PHILLIPS, DONALD VAUGHN (Voter ID number 105149148).
PHILLIPS, LISA GODFREY (Voter ID number 105148663).
PHILLIPS, NICOLE NOEL (Voter ID number 114742709).

1052 SUMMERBROOKE DR
MADIGAN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105003003).
MADIGAN, ELIZABETH COURTNEY (Voter ID number 105156488).
MADIGAN, MEGHAN ELISE (Voter ID number 116864683).
MADIGAN, TERRELL C. (Voter ID number 104993079).

10523 BLUE WING CT
CIRIONI, ANTHONY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105169435).
CIRIONI, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 105121061).
JONES, REBECCA MOORE (Voter ID number 105101373).

10523 WINTERS RUN
KLINE, DEBRA F. (Voter ID number 105051936).
KLINE, RALPH EDSON (Voter ID number 105006797).

10524 LAKE IAMONIA DR
COCKRELL, BENJAMIN LEE (Voter ID number 120506227).
COCKRELL, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 118472937).
COCKRELL, ELIZABETH ADAIR (Voter ID number 105188187).
COCKRELL, GUY LEE (Voter ID number 105204748).
COCKRELL, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 120162756).
GOOD, BETTY BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105230753).

10525 LAKE IAMONIA DR
SAVIKAS, SOPHIE JANE (Voter ID number 105126393).

10526 BLUE WING CT
HALVORSEN, ERIKA RAE (Voter ID number 118353161).
HALVORSEN, JORDAN SYBIL (Voter ID number 119015797).
HALVORSEN, MELINDA (Voter ID number 105012636).

10527 BLUE WING CT
CONNELL, KELLYE A. (Voter ID number 105027764).
CONNELL, RUSSELL E. (Voter ID number 105124452).
CONNELL, SARAH ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118621864).

10527 WINTERS RUN
MANUEL, CHRISTOPHER AUMAN (Voter ID number 105077776).
MANUEL, NANCY AMICE (Voter ID number 105136830).
WALKER, RAYMOND GARY (Voter ID number 105084453).

10530 BLUE WING CT
STEMLE, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 104998640).
STEMLE, MARC L. (Voter ID number 104998639).

10531 BLUE WING CT
MILLS, BRIAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 105143757).
MILLS, JENNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105180609).
MILLS, ZACHARY JACOB (Voter ID number 119752359).

10531 WINTERS RUN
DAVIS, ARDIETH ANN (Voter ID number 105067087).
DAVIS, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105067086).

10532 LAKE IAMONIA DR
DORN, DILLON S. (Voter ID number 118450055).
DORN, LEIF P. (Voter ID number 105008718).
DORN, PAULA ALBERT (Voter ID number 105066396).

10533 LAKE IAMONIA DR
LEWIS, LORI JEANINE (Voter ID number 105058192).

10534 WINTERS RUN
EHRLICH, PAIGE K. (Voter ID number 120444859).
EHRLICH, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 104996225).

10535 WINTERS RUN
BAILEY, JERI STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 105089160).
BAILEY, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 105111225).

10537 N MERIDIAN RD
DUBOSE, JOHN PAUL (Voter ID number 116994502).
DUBOSE, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 104983710).
DUBOSE, MARTHA E. (Voter ID number 104993421).

10538 WINTERS RUN
MOORE, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 105166263).
MOORE, JENNIE MARIE (Voter ID number 118978407).
MOORE, JOHN STEVEN (Voter ID number 105028069).
MOORE, MICHELE MARIE (Voter ID number 105031434).

10539 WINTERS RUN
LOVINS, LINDA TRACY (Voter ID number 105119649).
LOVINS, RACHEL ELISABETH (Voter ID number 105226566).
LOVINS, REUBEN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 116564304).
LOVINS, ROBERT ALAN (Voter ID number 105095308).

10541 LAKE IAMONIA DR
GOMER, BRECKEN ANN (Voter ID number 105187059).
GOMER, CARL E. (Voter ID number 105043696).
GOMER, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 105020771).

10543 WINTERS RUN
CORNWELL, KRISTA KIRBY (Voter ID number 105178386).
CORNWELL, ROBERT ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105038372).
KIRBY, ALEAH RAE (Voter ID number 118261885).
NELSON, DONNA KISSIAH (Voter ID number 105044854).

10545 N MERIDIAN RD
HURST, PATRICIA LOWRIE (Voter ID number 117619674).
HURST, WILLIAM LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117619642).

10549 WINTERS RUN
HULETT, ANN M. (Voter ID number 115670591).
HULETT, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 114692279).
IRELAND, KEELEY SHANNON (Voter ID number 118252579).
JOHNSTON, ADRIENNE LEIGH (Voter ID number 105219204).
JOHNSTON, JESSE JOHN (Voter ID number 110686988).
TJADEN, AARON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114413575).

10550 LAKE IAMONIA DR
MCLANAHAN, BRIAN WARD (Voter ID number 105001945).
MCLANAHAN, KELLY GODDARD (Voter ID number 105024435).

10553 N MERIDIAN RD
HERRON, CHRISTOPHER SHANE (Voter ID number 105106052).
HERRON, TONYA M. (Voter ID number 105149946).

10554 WINTERS RUN
TOWNSEND, CRAIG STEPHEN (Voter ID number 108068052).
TOWNSEND, KATIE LYNCKER (Voter ID number 116494106).

10556 LAKE IAMONIA DR
JOHNSON, AMY J. (Voter ID number 100421874).
LEWIS, EARTHA L. (Voter ID number 111233864).
SIMS, ELIZABETH STAYTON (Voter ID number 104232329).

10558 WINTERS RUN
CARRYL, MARIAN TERESA (Voter ID number 116376782).
CROSS, APRIL JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 105019230).
CROSS, ERIC LEIGHTON (Voter ID number 118115262).
CROSS, RUSSELL L. (Voter ID number 105019229).

10559 WINTERS RUN
UBAKA, KENECHUKWU CHUKWUMA (Voter ID number 116111463).
UBAKA, THELMA D. (Voter ID number 105069865).

10560 WINTERS RUN
DAVIS, ANNIE J. (Voter ID number 105040534).
DAVIS, LENNON (Voter ID number 104985912).
DAVIS, VICTOR D. (Voter ID number 105222031).
HARRIS, LYNDRIC NOVELLE (Voter ID number 105031898).

10563 WINTERS RUN
BAYE, DIANE NORMAND (Voter ID number 117592798).
BAYE, HAYLEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119728242).
BAYE, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119650026).
BAYE, RANDY GERARD (Voter ID number 117347302).

10564 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BIRCH, WADE GORDON (Voter ID number 105156639).
MARSH-BIRCH, RITA M. (Voter ID number 105176178).

10564 WINTERS RUN
DATE, DORIS MCGUFFIN (Voter ID number 105073078).
DATE, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 105073765).

10567 WINTERS RUN
CASON, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116815081).
PRYTYKA, ANGELA PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118634050).
PRYTYKA, GREGORY ANDREI (Voter ID number 115771142).

10568 WINTERS RUN
FICKETT, ROBERT STEPHEN (Voter ID number 116549105).
FICKETT, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 105089972).
FICKETT, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 105089985).
FICKETT, THOMAS STEPHEN (Voter ID number 121154526).

10571 WINTERS RUN
BEGGS, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 105115567).

10572 WINTERS RUN
MCCOY, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105204736).
TOWNSEND, CYNTHIA JANE (Voter ID number 114622708).
TOWNSEND, DARCY OLIVIA (Voter ID number 116525997).
TOWNSEND, HARRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114670406).

10582 LAKE IAMONIA DR
SMITH, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 105067675).
SMITH, SHAWN G. (Voter ID number 105140716).

10590 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BROWN, CHARLOTTE MESSER (Voter ID number 115803832).
MESSER, CHRYSTAL SMITH (Voter ID number 120181106).

10591 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BENTLEY, JERRY WINONE (Voter ID number 105177876).
HUDDLESTON, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 105154221).

10598 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BROWN, JUSTIN CAMERON (Voter ID number 115304667).

10599 LAKE IAMONIA DR
FAJER, ELIZABETH ANNE (Voter ID number 105151056).
FAJER, PIOTR G. (Voter ID number 105140661).

106 HENDERSON RD
DRAKES, AMANDA YNETTE (Voter ID number 105102684).

106 HOFFMAN DR
MAHLERT, DIANNE C. (Voter ID number 104988743).
MAHLERT, KURT DAVID (Voter ID number 105180300).

106 RIDGELAND RD
CARNLEY, FELLIS J. (Voter ID number 104977508).
CARNLEY, GEORGIA HATFIELD (Voter ID number 104977509).

106 TRYON DR
ROORDA, DIANE (Voter ID number 105108573).
ROORDA, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105085020).

106 WINN CAY DR
BARR, DAVID WALLACE (Voter ID number 104986894).
REID, ERIC M. (Voter ID number 105151873).
REID, RYAN R. (Voter ID number 105121052).
REID, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 105007573).

1060 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
MORGAN, RUTH SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105059997).
O'NEILL, JAMES FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105060030).

1060 MACLAY RD
HOLLEY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 104978769).

1060 SUMMERBROOKE DR
FERRARO, JEFFREY THOMAS (Voter ID number 100584453).
FERRARO, MELISSA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 100582423).
WALLACE, ELIZABETH BERKLEY (Voter ID number 105160929).
WALLACE, STEVEN WILSON (Voter ID number 105160200).

10600 SUNNY HILL RD
WYCHE, PINKIE LOU (Voter ID number 104977389).

10623 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BARNARD, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 105110973).
BARNARD, DELANEY PARRY (Voter ID number 121157551).
BARNARD, KIMBERLY MARY (Voter ID number 105070218).

10631 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BOND, WENDY LEIGH (Voter ID number 105217526).
BOND, WILLIAM COLE (Voter ID number 118752637).
BOND, WILLIAM HARVEY (Voter ID number 105088294).

10639 LAKE IAMONIA DR
ATKINSON, EMILY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118107027).

10654 LAKE IAMONIA DR
WHITEAKER, ROYCE A. (Voter ID number 117330798).
WHITEAKER, VICKIE S. (Voter ID number 104986614).

10655 LAKE IAMONIA DR
MUSGRAVE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 114510683).
MUSGRAVE, JEFFERY CURTIS (Voter ID number 115389229).

10663 LAKE IAMONIA DR
SIMPLER, ALBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 105047765).

10670 LAKE IAMONIA DR
ELLIS, NATHALIE FRANCE (Voter ID number 106071641).
KOBES, EUGENE H. (Voter ID number 105030383).
KOBES, MONIQUE J. (Voter ID number 105065483).

10671 LAKE IAMONIA DR
SCARLETT, DEE ANN (Voter ID number 105189690).
STROUSE, GEOFFREY FIELDING (Voter ID number 105188810).

10678 LAKE IAMONIA DR
BEAL, TYLER GARRETT (Voter ID number 119111552).
BOUTHILLIER, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 105171771).
BOUTHILLIER, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number 105074716).

10679 LAKE IAMONIA DR
HARRELL, JASON CONRAD (Voter ID number 104253118).

1068 SUMMERBROOKE DR
HUFFCUT, ELIZABETH STEWART (Voter ID number 105072213).
HUFFCUT, WILLIAM HARWOOD (Voter ID number 105075989).

10695 LAKE IAMONIA DR
KARESH, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105028361).
KARESH, SHARI EARTHA (Voter ID number 105221731).
KARESH, TERRY BLAIN (Voter ID number 105028362).

107 HAWKMEADOW DR
LA FONTAINE, CHARLES MARSHALL (Voter ID number 120748931).
LA FONTAINE, RAYMOND EDWARD (Voter ID number 104728849).
SEYMORE, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105054192).
SEYMORE, STEPHEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105090805).
WICKMAN, ANNA FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105149943).

107 HENDERSON RD
SMITH, MELISSA LESHUN (Voter ID number 115601030).

107 HENDERSON RD
APT B

HARRIS, ANGELITA M. (Voter ID number 116941290).

107 HOFFMAN DR
BREGG, CHARLES HOWARD (Voter ID number 105152704).
FOCHT, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 105015308).
FOCHT, JON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105032753).
KILPATRICK, BEN F. (Voter ID number 105203297).
KILPATRICK, ETHAN T. (Voter ID number 117405026).
KILPATRICK, JARED ROBERT (Voter ID number 115336458).
KILPATRICK, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 105221866).

107 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
EASTMAN, BRANDON J. (Voter ID number 118396911).
EASTMAN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105071809).
EASTMAN, HAROLD JAMES (Voter ID number 105053278).

107 RIDGELAND RD
TIEDT, ANGELA MICHELE (Voter ID number 105096200).

107 WINN CAY DR
BLAIR, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 104987113).
BLAIR, MARJORIE W. (Voter ID number 104988828).

107 B HENDERSON RD
BUNKLEY, APRIL ELAINE (Voter ID number 105176436).

1070 JEFFERY RD
HERNANDEZ, AMAURY L. (Voter ID number 105132818).
HERNANDEZ, MARGARITA I. (Voter ID number 105132814).
HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL AMAURY (Voter ID number 119942665).

1070 ROBIN KAY RD
DRAKE, DORIS W. (Voter ID number 104987993).
DRAKE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104991660).

1071 ROBIN KAY RD
HICKS, BARBARA CAROL (Voter ID number 105180608).
SMITH, DANA CAROL (Voter ID number 105100779).

1074 BANNERMAN RD
RIFKIN, KATHRYN HAMRICK (Voter ID number 105004314).

108 BANNERMAN RD
DICKEY, JULIUS (Voter ID number 120394327).
DICKEY, REBECCA D. (Voter ID number 104992390).

108 HOFFMAN DR
LEONARD, ISAAC DAVID (Voter ID number 100270201).
LEONARD, RAE ASHLEY (Voter ID number 105211957).

108 RIDGELAND RD
BRADLEY, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number 120786669).
NELSON, JOAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 114615446).
RILEY, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105227669).
SCHOLL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105124830).

108 WINN CAY DR
COLLETTE, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 104993969).
COLLETTE, DANIEL MCKAY (Voter ID number 105104825).
COLLETTE, M A TAFF (Voter ID number 104993943).
COLLETTE, REBECCA AMY (Voter ID number 119325683).
HANCOCK, KELLY CARDINAL (Voter ID number 105117840).
HANCOCK, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 110293537).

1080 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
AYALA, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 120104497).
AYALA, RICARDO (Voter ID number 105115179).
AYALA, SONIA H. (Voter ID number 105112064).
ERAZO, MARGARITA JOSEFINA (Voter ID number 118592440).

1084 MACLAY RD
SELPH, BRENDA POWELL (Voter ID number 105108395).
SELPH, WILLIAM MASSEY (Voter ID number 105108480).

1084 SUMMERBROOKE DR
AVANT, CALLIE E. (Voter ID number 119591376).
AVANT, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 104996772).
AVANT, GEORGE DAVIS (Voter ID number 118630743).
AVANT, LEANNE K. (Voter ID number 105028070).
KENT, JUNE MARIE (Voter ID number 104265969).
MAYNE, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 108827223).
MAYNE, LEAH ANNE (Voter ID number 105221573).

1085 SUMMERBROOKE DR
HARVEY, KATHRYN W. (Voter ID number 105000556).
HARVEY, LEONARD H. (Voter ID number 105023001).

10850 LUNA POINT RD
BAEZ, FREDDY FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 114292589).
CHAPMAN, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 105110937).
CHAPMAN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105110656).
TARPLEY, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 105080848).

10857 LUNA POINT RD
KOMLYN, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 105115493).
KOMLYN, MALLEN E. (Voter ID number 105115492).

10865 LUNA POINT RD
DOLAN, DEBORAH BRODEY (Voter ID number 105097612).
DOLAN, JAMES FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105097611).

10873 LUNA POINT RD
LUCE, BRANDY LEIGH (Voter ID number 105058274).
LUCE, STERLING HILL (Voter ID number 105049961).

10874 LUNA POINT RD
STEWART, JEANNE C. (Voter ID number 105041464).
STEWART, ROLLINS WILLARD (Voter ID number 105041463).

10881 LUNA POINT RD
RICH, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 105003837).
TURNER, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 105006393).

10897 LUNA POINT RD
MCNEILL, CARRIE HULING (Voter ID number 107379744).
MCNEILL, KEITH CHASE (Voter ID number 105123535).

10898 LUNA POINT RD
KOENIG, BENNIE E. (Voter ID number 105002593).

109 HOFFMAN DR
MILLER, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 104977958).

109 RIDGELAND RD
KNIGHT, DOLORES ANNE (Voter ID number 115999824).
WILLIAMS, KATRINA LOIS (Voter ID number 119972560).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105108563).

109 TRYON DR
JOHNSON, COLETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 119521025).
JOHNSON, FABIENNE H. (Voter ID number 104977838).

109 WINN CAY DR
NELSON, CLAUDIA M. (Voter ID number 104984027).

10905 LUNA POINT RD
DONOVAN, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 101894700).
DONOVAN, MARY RITA (Voter ID number 114918176).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 101844468).

10920 LUNA POINT RD
AMOS, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 105021764).
AMOS, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 100990764).
AMOS, RANDY J. (Voter ID number 105021763).

10929 LUNA POINT RD
TRUMBOWER, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 105028447).

10931 LUNA POINT RD
GOTTUS, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 105081335).
GOTTUS, RONALD (Voter ID number 105075930).

10939 LUNA POINT RD
SHELFER, FRED G. (Voter ID number 104988613).
SHELFER, FRED GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 105073857).
SHELFER, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104999471).

10943 LUNA POINT RD
MASSEY, CAROLE B. (Voter ID number 105002745).
MASSEY, ROMEO M. (Voter ID number 104985821).

10945 LUNA POINT RD
DONLON, IRMA JUNE (Voter ID number 105032380).
FRYE, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 104988282).
MACDONALD, JACK W. (Voter ID number 104981460).

10953 LUNA POINT RD
ANDRAZA, GARY ALDEN (Voter ID number 105149608).
ANDRAZA, MARGARET STREIBIG (Voter ID number 114886756).
STREIBIG, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 105229582).

10961 LUNA POINT RD
ELLISON, CHARLES MARSHALL (Voter ID number 118566687).
ELLISON, JANICE POWELL (Voter ID number 105054143).
POWELL, REBECCA HENDERSON (Voter ID number 105145043).

10969 LUNA POINT RD
MARCH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 105096519).
MAUCH, EDITH C. (Voter ID number 114906251).
MAUCH, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 105005935).

10976 LUNA POINT RD
TROCCHIO, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105091639).
TROCCHIO, RONALD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105091640).
TROCCHIO, WESLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 119852299).

10977 LUNA POINT RD
WILLIAMS, LINDA MINTO (Voter ID number 103957697).
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103935746).

10985 LUNA POINT RD
MOORE, GREG F. (Voter ID number 105082241).

10992 LUNA POINT RD
BULLOCH, JACK CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 105092791).
BULLOCH, KRISTIN K. (Voter ID number 105043030).

10993 LUNA POINT RD
LUKE, VANCE FRANK (Voter ID number 105081701).
THORNTON, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 105046205).

110 HENDERSON RD
AHRBERG, ROBIN SWIM (Voter ID number 117444224).
KARLIN, DENA (Voter ID number 115169688).
SCOTT, ANDREW JONATHON (Voter ID number 105222575).

110 HOFFMAN DR
LONG, MEGAN LYNNE (Voter ID number 112998435).
LONG, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 107268750).
PARSONS, CHARLES DARREN (Voter ID number 105154226).

110 KIDDER CT
EBENER, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 105039365).
EBENER, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 105055003).

110 RIDGELAND RD
CHAUVIN, TERRY GLENN (Voter ID number 105102133).
DINKELMAN, JOHANNA FREY (Voter ID number 105209416).

110 TRYON DR
HARTSFIELD, ERIC CHARLES (Voter ID number 105117463).
HARTSFIELD, MARY H. (Voter ID number 104992068).
HARTSFIELD, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 104984026).

110 WINN CAY DR
RICHARDSON, RONALD DAN (Voter ID number 104264922).
SCHAEFFER, MONICA (Voter ID number 105137886).

1100 CARRIAGE RD
SKELTON, BENSON L. (Voter ID number 104978222).
SKELTON, BETTY ANN (Voter ID number 104978223).

1100 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
TOLLEY, BARRETT ROSS (Voter ID number 103370860).

1100 MACLAY RD
PANEBIANCO, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number 118629429).
PANEBIANCO, RECECCA B. (Voter ID number 115561346).
PANEBIANCO, THOMAS FREDRIC (Voter ID number 115461821).

1100 SUMMERBROOKE DR
SCHELIN, ELI (Voter ID number 105129906).
SCHELIN, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 105129947).

11001 COPPERFIELD WAY
CATNEY, BARBARA ELLEN (Voter ID number 105047403).
CATNEY, BENJAMIN JAMES (Voter ID number 119007510).
CATNEY, GERARD L. (Voter ID number 105009758).

11001 LUNA POINT RD
BECK, ANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115640303).
BECK, CAROL GRAHAM (Voter ID number 105122270).
BECK, DOROTHY (Voter ID number 118169508).
BECK, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105122448).

11004 COPPERFIELD WAY
FEEMAN, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 105218016).

11005 COPPERFIELD WAY
FOX, MARILYN BIXBY (Voter ID number 105224661).

11005 WILDLIFE TRL
WOOLERY, ALISHA NELL (Voter ID number 105039286).

11008 COPPERFIELD WAY
STACCONE, DONNA KAYE (Voter ID number 105048818).
STACCONE, JAMES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 114959743).
STACCONE, VICTOR FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105067906).

11009 LUNA POINT RD
NYSTROM, JAMES LEEPER (Voter ID number 105010937).
NYSTROM, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104990814).

11009 WILDLIFE TRL
WALKER, JOSHUA RAY (Voter ID number 105165514).

1101 GARDENIA DR
BOWEN, CHARLES ALLEN (Voter ID number 119653340).
BOWEN, DESIREE WRIGHT (Voter ID number 105215250).

1101 KENILWORTH RD
GARGIULO, MARK O. (Voter ID number 104982336).
GARGIULO, SARA S. (Voter ID number 105001516).

1101 LOTHIAN DR
BALL, FRED WILLARD (Voter ID number 105078515).
BALL, MARY S. (Voter ID number 104982255).

1101 MIMOSA DR
EPSTEIN, ANDREW D. (Voter ID number 105161425).
GROSS, KARA L. (Voter ID number 105161435).

1101 PIEDMONT DR
SMITH, MARION P. (Voter ID number 104982400).

1101 RONDS POINTE DR W
COX, ROXANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105222879).

1101 SAVANNAH TRCE
HAYES, DANNY (Voter ID number 105124356).
HAYES, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 105060331).

1101 WAVERLY RD
LOUVARIS, ALEXANDER VICTOR (Voter ID number 105221021).
LOUVARIS, ANTHONY CHARLES (Voter ID number 105119998).

11014 WILDLIFE TRL
BURKES, KATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120825728).
BURKES, KIM MARIE (Voter ID number 105035400).
BURKES, STEVEN G. (Voter ID number 105016608).

11017 LUNA POINT RD
JONES, ROBBIE NELL (Voter ID number 104993627).

11017 WILDLIFE TRL
MORRIS, BRADLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115893716).
MORRIS, DIANE JORGENSON (Voter ID number 105171792).

11018 WILDLIFE TRL
WIGGINS, CLYDE G. (Voter ID number 105015762).
WIGGINS, DEBRA (Voter ID number 105009876).
WIGGINS, HOLLY C. (Voter ID number 118288110).

1102 GARDENIA DR
CHASON, HUBERT L. (Voter ID number 105025823).
CHASON, LISA FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105021834).
JONSSON, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115873498).

1102 IVANHOE RD
MARSHALL, ADAM FOSTER (Voter ID number 105136247).
MARSHALL, LEA NOBLIN (Voter ID number 105135995).
MARSHALL, MILLIE N. (Voter ID number 119700831).

1102 LASSWADE DR
MOORE, DELL MURPHY (Voter ID number 104977981).
MOORE, WILLIAM HUGHES (Voter ID number 105075940).

1102 LOTHIAN DR
GUEST, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 105023612).
GUEST, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105001903).

1102 MIMOSA DR
KROW, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 105027383).
SUMNER, IVAN TODD (Voter ID number 105080658).
SUMNER, TODD (Voter ID number 105023407).

1102 RONDS POINTE DR W
BLAND, DEREK JAMES (Voter ID number 105168840).
BLAND, LINDA RICE (Voter ID number 105118890).
BLAND, STEPHEN RODNEY (Voter ID number 105173236).

1102 SAVANNAH TRCE
BURLESON, JAY JACKSON (Voter ID number 105038834).

1102 SHALIMAR DR
ERICKSON, ALYSSA (Voter ID number 116990905).
MCQUONE, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 110832842).
MELVIN, BRITTANY RAE (Voter ID number 118310601).
MLADENKA, SARA MARGARET (Voter ID number 119054726).
PALOMBO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 105206378).

11021 WILDLIFE TRL
CORDER, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116456235).

11022 WILDLIFE TRL
CALABRO, LINDSAY LANIER (Voter ID number 116595023).
CHERTOW, DANIEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105214298).

11025 WILDLIFE TRL
ROGERSON, BRIGITTE (Voter ID number 120827362).
ROGERSON, RAYMOND PAUL (Voter ID number 120827418).

11026 WILDLIFE TRL
PARKER, JACQUELINE J. (Voter ID number 115380821).
PARKER, JASON K. (Voter ID number 117440148).

11029 WILDLIFE TRL
PLEWA, ALBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 121106151).
PLEWA, JADWIGA JOLANTA (Voter ID number 121299152).
PLEWA, TOMASZ ANDRZEJ (Voter ID number 121296357).

1103 GARDENIA DR
CHANDLER, HERBERT W. (Voter ID number 104975325).
CHANDLER, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number 104975326).

1103 IVANHOE RD
BARNES, ELISSA GIOIA (Voter ID number 105117138).
BARNES, HILARY CIMA (Voter ID number 105199785).
BARNES, MATTHEW PEPPER (Voter ID number 118150378).
BARNES, SAMUEL HARRISON (Voter ID number 105117136).

1103 LASSWADE DR
BRYANT, ANDREW STERLING (Voter ID number 119084394).
BRYANT, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 105000676).
BRYANT, PAULA TULLY (Voter ID number 105011349).

1103 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
GAITROS, ADRIA D. (Voter ID number 105146995).
GAITROS, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 105122921).
GAITROS, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 105122920).

1103 MIMOSA DR
NOVEY, SHANNON LEAH (Voter ID number 114907781).
WILLIAMS, JOE L. (Voter ID number 105003633).

1103 PIEDMONT DR
TURNAGE, KELLEY W. (Voter ID number 105119676).
TURNAGE, PRESTON CREED (Voter ID number 120461670).

1103 SANDHURST DR
DEROUIN, EMIL A. (Voter ID number 106120440).
PATTERSON, ERIC ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105176023).
PATTERSON, KATHRYN FAYE (Voter ID number 105071822).
PATTERSON, TIMOTHY M. (Voter ID number 105064708).

1103 SHALIMAR DR
MCKEE, PAIGE BENTON (Voter ID number 105109217).
MCKEE, PATRICK HOLLOWAY (Voter ID number 105086481).

11030 WILDLIFE TRL
MUHAMMAD, ABDULLAH BASHEER (Voter ID number 105065915).
MUHAMMAD, AHMAD I. (Voter ID number 114692312).
MUHAMMAD, AKILAH IMANI (Voter ID number 118284783).
MUHAMMAD, KALEEMA (Voter ID number 105065916).

11033 WILDLIFE TRL
WHIDDON, JENNIFER LAND (Voter ID number 105174191).
WHIDDON, LESLIE ETHAN (Voter ID number 120530412).

11037 WILDLIFE TRL
SABIN, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 115994684).
SABIN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 105183335).

1104 GARDENIA DR
WAITS, KAREN LEIGH (Voter ID number 105002073).
WAITS, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 104978343).
WAITS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 104978344).

1104 GREENSWARD DR
NORRIS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 105157375).
NORRIS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 105037367).

1104 IVANHOE RD
MILLETT, EMILY T. (Voter ID number 104977963).
MILLETT, FRANCIS N. (Voter ID number 104977964).

1104 KENILWORTH RD
NORTHCUTT, DEBORAH B. (Voter ID number 105053508).
NORTHCUTT, KATHARINE V. (Voter ID number 105159745).
NORTHCUTT, MARK E. (Voter ID number 105070443).

1104 LASSWADE DR
LAUDADIO, DANTE M. (Voter ID number 105011334).
LAUDADIO, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 105011212).

1104 LOCHKNOLL CT
ECKLAND, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 105012020).
ECKLAND, ELAINA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121148995).
ECKLAND, ERICA E. (Voter ID number 118327197).
ECKLAND, JENNA G. (Voter ID number 105002125).

1104 MIMOSA DR
HALEY, BRIAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 105049300).
HALEY, VICTORIA HOPKINS (Voter ID number 105068361).

1104 SANDHURST DR
MURPHY, ANDREA (Voter ID number 105074205).
RAILEY, MICHAEL GEROME (Voter ID number 118386105).
RAILEY, TIFFANI ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120640572).
SINGLETARY, SHELTON R. (Voter ID number 105226865).

1104 SHALIMAR DR
SMITH, JANE BRUNS (Voter ID number 104978233).

11041 WILDLIFE TRL
ROBERTS, EDWIN CHESLEY (Voter ID number 105084044).
ROBERTS, ROSE ANN (Voter ID number 105084107).

11045 WILDLIFE TRL
WEBBER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 120272814).
WEBBER, STEVEN BLAIR (Voter ID number 120272639).

11046 WILDLIFE TRL
PERRY, JOSEPH DAVID (Voter ID number 105147157).

11049 WILDLIFE TRL
MILLER, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105013451).

1105 CARRIAGE RD
NESMITH, EMORY W. (Voter ID number 104985331).
NESMITH, JOYCE P. (Voter ID number 104985355).

1105 GARDENIA DR
DENSON, AMELIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 105186386).
DENSON, KARAN BROWN (Voter ID number 104999558).
DENSON, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 104999557).

1105 KENILWORTH RD
CALHOUN, ELIZABETH AMY (Voter ID number 105040613).
CORZINE, ANDREW CARL (Voter ID number 120752840).
CORZINE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104994316).

1105 LASSWADE DR
ALLEN, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 104983329).

1105 LOCHKNOLL CT
POIRIER, DONNA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105062594).
POIRIER, ERNEST ARMAND (Voter ID number 105082725).
POIRIER, KRISTINA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105177068).

1105 LOTHIAN DR
DION, CHERYL J. (Voter ID number 105005613).
DION, EDWARD G. (Voter ID number 105004601).

1105 MIMOSA DR
CARLSON, ELWOOD DENIS (Voter ID number 105164233).
HARLOW, JUDY GALE (Voter ID number 105044053).

1105 SANDHURST DR
ALBANO, ANITA ANTOINETTE A. (Voter ID number 104974833).
GAGLIANO, JUDY (Voter ID number 108821008).

1105 SAVANNAH TRCE
BEECKLER, MARTHA SACHS (Voter ID number 104992762).

1105 WAVERLY RD
SWIHART, JESSICA ARLENE (Voter ID number 114477773).
SWIHART, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105008535).
SWIHART, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 105010431).

11050 WILDLIFE TRL
CONLEY, HEATHER HINST (Voter ID number 105075776).
CONLEY, JON B. (Voter ID number 105029374).

11053 WILDLIFE TRL
COOPERMAN, ARNOLD L. (Voter ID number 105007408).
COOPERMAN, BERNADETTE C. (Voter ID number 105007894).

11056 WILDLIFE TRL
COOPER, COURTNEY ANTOINE (Voter ID number 105142053).
COOPER, EQUILLA M. (Voter ID number 105183099).

11057 WILDLIFE TRL
CHASON, DALE RANDALL (Voter ID number 105156548).
CHASON, KAREN BULLINGTON (Voter ID number 105108691).

1106 GARDENIA DR
DAVID, JILL MILLER (Voter ID number 105109418).
DAVID, THOMAS ANSLEY (Voter ID number 105148808).

1106 IVANHOE RD
KIM, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 104983606).
KIM, SUNG WOO (Voter ID number 105170748).

1106 JEFFERY RD
TRIAS, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 105226396).
TRIAS, NELIDA (Voter ID number 105201662).

1106 LASSWADE DR
HALE, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 120199853).
HUBBARD, MEREDITH KELLY (Voter ID number 120264650).
YATES, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 116996561).

1106 LOTHIAN DR
GASKINS, CLYDE R. (Voter ID number 104980978).

1106 MERCER DR
WATFORD, JAMES DALTON (Voter ID number 105002262).
WATFORD, JANET R. (Voter ID number 105002273).

1106 MIMOSA DR
AUNE, JAKOB HABIB (Voter ID number 116108092).
HABIB, MARION S. (Voter ID number 105067812).
HABIB, MATTHEW GEORGE (Voter ID number 105179969).
HABIB, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105096095).

1106 ROBIN KAY RD
REDIG, MARK ANDREW (Voter ID number 105199343).

1106 SANDHURST DR
GRUBBS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104997816).

1106 SHALIMAR DR
PROCTOR, PATRICK STEWART (Voter ID number 105138007).
PROCTOR, THERESA BIXLER (Voter ID number 105164094).

1106 WAVERLY RD
PUCKETT, CLIFFORD TERRY (Voter ID number 105009941).
PUCKETT, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120661621).
PUCKETT, SAMANTHA ERIN (Voter ID number 119888787).
PUCKETT, SARAH C. (Voter ID number 105005971).

11061 WILDLIFE TRL
BENSON, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 105168439).
BENSON, LARRY DALE (Voter ID number 105083903).

11062 WILDLIFE TRL
DARLING, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 105003603).
DARLING, TYLER STEVEN (Voter ID number 118415741).
IVESTER, MICHAEL STERLING (Voter ID number 104245561).

11065 WILDLIFE TRL
ABERCROMBIE, AMANDA REAVIS (Voter ID number 105226899).
ABERCROMBIE, WILLIAM LAVON (Voter ID number 104099383).
REAVIS, AMANDA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 104080941).
RHOADS, MARIA D. (Voter ID number 117622886).
SHUBERT, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 121118304).

11069 WILDLIFE TRL
ESTEP, KATHARINE P. (Voter ID number 111759619).

1107 IVANHOE RD
HAFNER, MARY LOUISE (Voter ID number 104987064).

1107 KENILWORTH RD
RIETOW, CHRIS NAHAN (Voter ID number 105057190).
RIETOW, EMILIE ATHERTON (Voter ID number 105194591).

1107 LASSWADE DR
MITCHELL, CHASON W. (Voter ID number 115470214).
MITCHELL, GARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105199914).
MITCHELL, PENNY B. (Voter ID number 104995190).

1107 MIMOSA DR
AUTER, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 104999145).
AUTER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105006337).

1107 RONDS POINTE DR W
KJELLEVOLD, GEIR (Voter ID number 116806971).
KJELLEVOLD, SHARON (Voter ID number 116806496).

1107 SANDHURST DR
MAYO, JEREMY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118745710).
MAYO, MEGAN ANN (Voter ID number 119074979).

1107 SHALIMAR DR
SULLIVAN, ANGIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105122303).
SULLIVAN, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 105050237).
SULLIVAN, JACKSON EDWARD (Voter ID number 105035435).
SULLIVAN, MATTHEW O. (Voter ID number 118324068).

11070 WILDLIFE TRL
WAHLEN, ELLA DEA (Voter ID number 104992569).

11076 WILDLIFE TRL
SMITH, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 105015087).
WOOLINGTON, KIANNA BROOKE (Voter ID number 118049233).

11077 WILDLIFE TRL
O'ROURKE, KELLY EILEEN (Voter ID number 105005686).
O'ROURKE, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 105031504).

1108 GREENSWARD DR
BERTOT, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 105131035).
BERTOT, ROBIN EDMUNDS (Voter ID number 105130633).
GIBSON, LAURA JEANNE (Voter ID number 116497125).
GIBSON, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 116498079).

1108 IVANHOE RD
HARRELL, CLARA U. (Voter ID number 104977765).
HARRELL, ERNEST KIAH (Voter ID number 104977766).

1108 LASSWADE DR
VALENTINE, MARJORIE L. (Voter ID number 104978325).

1108 MIMOSA DR
KEMP, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 104988784).
KEMP, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 105001729).

1108 MOSSWOOD CHASE
IRVIN, VICKIE L. (Voter ID number 104993708).
SCHEER, KATHLEEN R. (Voter ID number 105016393).
SCHEER, RAYMOND EDMUND (Voter ID number 105015853).

1108 RONDS POINTE DR W
WHITNEY, ANDREW EMERSON (Voter ID number 119542481).
WHITNEY, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105217513).
WHITNEY, RYAN G. (Voter ID number 119342070).
WHITNEY, STANLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105098674).

1108 SANDHURST DR
MAHLER, LINDA RAMSAYER (Voter ID number 104983098).
MAHLER, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 105114873).

1108 SAVANNAH TRCE
SIEBERT-CULP, MARY HOWARD (Voter ID number 104978214).

1108 SHALIMAR DR
MILLER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105012174).

11080 WILDLIFE TRL
ANDERSON, DAMON ALLEN (Voter ID number 105117965).
ANDERSON, GARRETT ALLEN (Voter ID number 118368686).
ANDERSON, KYLE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118953848).

11081 WILDLIFE TRL
SIMPKINS, GAIL BOWERS (Voter ID number 107690676).
SIMPKINS, TERRY DWAYNE (Voter ID number 105230754).
SIMPKINS, TYLER C. (Voter ID number 116990292).

11084 WILDLIFE TRL
GARBARINO, DIANNA DAWN (Voter ID number 108822622).
GARBARINO, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 108822213).

11087 WILDLIFE TRL
LIN, TAMMY Y. (Voter ID number 119875917).
WANG, ANI ANDY (Voter ID number 105183958).

1109 IVANHOE RD
FURTYS, ANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 105041491).
FURTYS, CARLY DAIRA (Voter ID number 119351718).
FURTYS, DONALD (Voter ID number 105041490).

1109 JEFFERY RD
POLOMBO, HENRY E. (Voter ID number 105001243).
POLOMBO, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104990384).

1109 LASSWADE DR
SCHNIPPERT, JENNIFER ANNE (Voter ID number 103718376).
SCHNIPPERT, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 103718263).

1109 LOTHIAN DR
SIGMAN, BERNADETTE A. (Voter ID number 101339886).
SIGMAN, CAITRIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 105200909).
SIGMAN, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105225102).

1109 MIMOSA DR
HIGGINS, MEREDITH ASHLIE (Voter ID number 105155987).
HILAMAN, LINDA (Voter ID number 104994812).
PRIDGEON, ALISON RUTH (Voter ID number 115221195).
WICKER, ROBERT CLARK (Voter ID number 109369821).

1109 MOSSWOOD CHASE
SHARPE VALADARES, ELIOT (Voter ID number 113969309).

1109 SANDHURST DR
GUINAN LIEM, AMY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 105111890).
LIEM, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 105133655).
LIEM, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105012841).

1109 SAVANNAH TRCE
UNDERWOOD, R MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105004940).
UNDERWOOD, ZILPHA P. (Voter ID number 105004939).

1109 WAVERLY RD
RANKIN, ELEANOR B. (Voter ID number 104986919).

1109 WISTERIA DR
ZEIN-ELDIN, CAMERON BARKER (Voter ID number 118870267).
ZEIN-ELDIN, DAVID FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105062237).
ZEIN-ELDIN, VANESSA B. (Voter ID number 105053717).

11095 WILDLIFE TRL
HEGWER, BRENDA NESBITT (Voter ID number 105160982).

11096 WILDLIFE TRL
BUERKLE, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 105086076).
BUERKLE, JENNIFER H. (Voter ID number 116997754).
BUERKLE, LEAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105087360).
COLSON, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 119085582).

111 BIG BUCK DR
HOWELL, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105010436).

111 HOFFMAN DR
SEGANISH, MICHAEL WYATT (Voter ID number 105159093).

111 RIDGELAND RD
BRAWER, JUSTIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118523126).
BRAWER, MARILYN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 108833268).
BRAWER, MARTINA ANN (Voter ID number 105032859).
BRAWER, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 104993860).

111 WINN CAY DR
SCHUETZ, ROY JOHN (Voter ID number 108820076).
SCHUETZ, SARAH R. (Voter ID number 108820301).

1110 CONSERVANCY DR W
MITCHELL, EDWIN DREW (Voter ID number 105001587).
SPOONER, JENNIFER ADELLE (Voter ID number 105046570).

1110 IVANHOE RD
HEFLIN, ALLYCE CARRIE (Voter ID number 105214841).
HERRING, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 105002552).
MCGUIRE, BRADFORD LEE (Voter ID number 120665935).
PIZER, HEIDI RAE (Voter ID number 120708460).

1110 LASSWADE DR
DITTY, RANDY FARRELL (Voter ID number 115412670).
GARFEIN, STANLEY J. (Voter ID number 104977703).

1110 LOTHIAN DR
LAFACE, LEY ANN (Voter ID number 105050533).
LAFACE, RONALD CONSTATINE (Voter ID number 105114909).

1110 MERCER DR
MOGG, HEATHER MATTHEWS (Voter ID number 119161470).

1110 SANDHURST DR
COPELAND, ALEXANDRA JW (Voter ID number 120705514).
COPELAND, BRANT S. (Voter ID number 105012489).
COPELAND, IAN RICHARD (Voter ID number 114340402).

1110 WAVERLY RD
JENKS, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number 104987884).

1110 WISTERIA DR
WEBSTER, JACQUELINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105070678).
WEBSTER, JASON MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105149649).

11101 WILDLIFE TRL
MALONE, JOE NATHAN (Voter ID number 105176484).
MALONE, LINDA DAVIS (Voter ID number 105003422).

11104 WILDLIFE TRL
HARRISON, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 105036244).
HARRISON, RONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 105042061).
SCOTT, ELIZABETH F. (Voter ID number 105022979).
SCOTT, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105156385).
SCOTT, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 105177043).

11105 WILDLIFE TRL
GODWIN, JAMES KYLE (Voter ID number 105013256).
GODWIN, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 105013792).

11108 WILDLIFE TRL
POULOS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 104999581).
POULOS, CHRIS G. (Voter ID number 104987956).
POULOS, STEPHEN CHRIS (Voter ID number 105117349).

1111 CARRIAGE RD
CAMP, MARY D. (Voter ID number 104975304).
CAMP, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104975305).

1111 CONSERVANCY DR W
WANG, QI (Voter ID number 105157553).
ZHANG, XIAOJUN (Voter ID number 105162662).

1111 LASSWADE DR
WEBB, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 104980227).
WEBB, V CARROLL (Voter ID number 104980228).
WEBB, VERNON CARROLL (Voter ID number 105077759).

1111 MERCER DR
PENDLAND, ERICA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 117796525).
WILLIAMS, ANDREW JOHN (Voter ID number 105074454).
WILLIAMS, TARA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105063562).

1111 MIMOSA DR
MCPHERSON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105002226).
MCPHERSON, RACHEL P. (Voter ID number 105004551).

1111 SANDHURST DR
MOORE, SHANNON LORI (Voter ID number 105031455).
MOORE, WILLARD BRUCE (Voter ID number 105012160).

1111 WISTERIA DR
YATES, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 104978422).
YATES, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 104978423).

11112 WILDLIFE TRL
ROGERS, BRADLEY P. (Voter ID number 116765516).
ROGERS, KIMBERLY S. (Voter ID number 105027421).
ROGERS, TONY P. (Voter ID number 105027422).

11116 WILDLIFE TRL
HARMON, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114572985).
HARMON, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 111403336).

1112 GREENSWARD DR
FOOR, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 105176335).
FOOR, RAYMOND ELLSWORTH (Voter ID number 105176346).

1112 IVANHOE RD
BRIDGEMAN, GERRY CURTIS (Voter ID number 105202071).
BRIDGEMAN, ZACHARY C. (Voter ID number 115463738).
KING, ELIZABETH LEE (Voter ID number 105206575).

1112 LASSWADE DR
TAYLOR, EDWARD LAMAR (Voter ID number 105130652).
TAYLOR, LANA R. (Voter ID number 105044100).

1112 LOCHKNOLL CT
AYOTTE, CHRISTINE H. (Voter ID number 114953473).
AYOTTE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 114953564).

1112 MIMOSA DR
PROCH, BRIAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 105184280).
WISE, JULIE MICHELE (Voter ID number 119263319).

1112 MOSSWOOD CHASE
CROWDER, DEBORAH IRENE (Voter ID number 105007392).
CROWDER, LELA M. (Voter ID number 105990018).

1112 SANDHURST DR
FRYE, LULAH S. (Voter ID number 104990317).
FRYE, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 104985712).

1112 WISTERIA DR
BELT, CHELSEY L. (Voter ID number 118746735).
BELT, FRANK THOMAS (Voter ID number 105108316).
BELT, SHERI ANN (Voter ID number 105108282).

1113 BLACKHAWK WAY
CRUMBAKER, MATTHEW MORGAN (Voter ID number 115704974).
CRUMBAKER, STEPHANEE A. (Voter ID number 116991388).

1113 LASSWADE DR
CHAMELIN, NEIL C. (Voter ID number 104994833).
CHAMELIN, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 104994834).
DENHAM, MARGARET GRACE (Voter ID number 114327481).

1113 LOCHKNOLL CT
JENKINS, SHERI NATASHA (Voter ID number 105083174).
JENKINS, WALTER (Voter ID number 105213178).

1113 LOTHIAN DR
ABREU, LUCY (Voter ID number 111802014).
VERRIER, LUZALBA ABREU (Voter ID number 118202565).
VERRIER, RAYMOND LOUIS (Voter ID number 105052909).

1113 MOSSWOOD CHASE
HOWES, SUZANNE FULLER (Voter ID number 104989006).

1113 OX BOTTOM RD
SMITH, CASEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105230925).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER DALE (Voter ID number 105194702).
SMITH, JORDAN ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119411510).

1113 RONDS POINTE DR W
PELHAM, LAUREN FISCH (Voter ID number 105035753).
PELHAM, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 105030993).
PELHAM, ZACHARY TYLER (Voter ID number 119488840).

1113 SANDHURST DR
CHERRY, REDFORD A. (Voter ID number 104987637).
LEE, MARY JAMES (Voter ID number 105051671).

1113 SAVANNAH TRCE
WEISSERT, ANN-CAROL SMITH (Voter ID number 105179887).
WEISSERT, ROBERT EVANS (Voter ID number 105224741).
WEISSERT, WILLIAM CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 105186711).
WEISSERT, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number 105179888).

1113 WAVERLY RD
BOOKWALTER, DENISE B. (Voter ID number 116665275).
GREELEY, MARK H. (Voter ID number 117085281).

1113 WISTERIA DR
CONN, NOLA ANN (Voter ID number 120860162).
HARRIS, NICHOLAS HARPER (Voter ID number 105131232).

1114 CARRIAGE RD
PEDLER, JANICE PALMER (Voter ID number 104981211).
PEDLER, ROBERT HOWARD (Voter ID number 104981212).

1114 LASSWADE DR
MELICHAR, JOSEF ANTON (Voter ID number 114772152).

1114 LOTHIAN DR
JACKSON, CHARLES CAMERON (Voter ID number 105226317).
JACKSON, TERESA ANN (Voter ID number 105226957).

1114 MERCER DR
HELMS, MAURICE (Voter ID number 104975577).
HELMS, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 104975578).

1114 MIMOSA DR
CHATEL, ELENA MARIA (Voter ID number 105005892).
CHATEL, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 105006774).

1114 SANDHURST DR
VICE, CALVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 104998137).
VICE, MURLENE LUPO (Voter ID number 105019345).

1114 SAVANNAH TRCE
INGERMAN, BRET L. (Voter ID number 120414816).

1114 WAVERLY RD
CONNER, CAROL EKEY (Voter ID number 105079876).
CONNER, THOMAS DELWAYNE (Voter ID number 105084802).

1114 WISTERIA DR
SMITH, CAREY H. (Voter ID number 120130888).
SMITH, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104994170).
SMITH, KAY W. (Voter ID number 104997697).
SMITH, WILLIAM OWSLEY (Voter ID number 120085351).

1115 BLACKHAWK WAY
YARBOROUGH, WESLEY ALLEN (Voter ID number 105125548).

1115 LASSWADE DR
FORSTHOEFEL, ERIC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105210453).
SCHWIRIAN, KELLY M. (Voter ID number 107442481).

1115 MIMOSA DR
LEWIS, JAN MARGARET (Voter ID number 104999294).
LEWIS, SAMUEL H. (Voter ID number 105004646).

1115 SANDHURST DR
GARCIA, ENRIQUE CARLOS (Voter ID number 114270173).

1115 WISTERIA DR
BERGER, MELANIE HILDENBRAND (Voter ID number 115336745).
BERGER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 104996332).

1116 BLACKHAWK WAY
LOPEZ, MIRNA ESMERALDA (Voter ID number 107955183).
LUCHMAN, KIRK T. (Voter ID number 112840376).

1116 GREENSWARD DR
MULVANEY, CATHY W. (Voter ID number 105003961).
MULVANEY, ROBERT CHRYSTAL (Voter ID number 105103277).
MULVANEY, ROBERT RUSSELL (Voter ID number 105107725).

1116 LASSWADE DR
MCCORD, SCOTT W. (Voter ID number 105153910).

1116 MOSSWOOD CHASE
RAHEB, GEORGE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 110900514).
RAHEB, SANDRA JULIANA (Voter ID number 117926254).

1116 RONDS POINTE DR W
CHEN, JAY (Voter ID number 118761338).

1116 SANDHURST DR
OLDSON, JUDITH K. (Voter ID number 104983715).
OLDSON, WILLIAM ORVILLE (Voter ID number 104983711).

1117 BLACKHAWK WAY
HARRIS, HARLAN GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 119943352).
HARRIS, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 105087234).
HARRIS, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105209473).

1117 CARRIAGE RD
CULPEPPER, PHILIP BRUCE (Voter ID number 104983422).
CULPEPPER, VIRGINIA M. (Voter ID number 104983472).

1117 LASSWADE DR
ERWIN, TAYLOR LOFTUS (Voter ID number 105170001).
LONG, JOHN CLAYTON (Voter ID number 105222294).
LONG, LISA MARIA (Voter ID number 105169831).

1117 LOTHIAN DR
DURR, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 104975425).
DURR, RALPH M. (Voter ID number 104975426).

1117 MERCER DR
NETTLES, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 104978031).
NETTLES, WILLIAM MACK (Voter ID number 104978032).

1117 MOSSWOOD CHASE
DOUGLASS, LINDA FRASER (Voter ID number 105037376).

1117 SANDHURST DR
COUCH, AARON KENT (Voter ID number 116095616).
SOUTHERLAND, JOANNE C. (Voter ID number 105000725).
SOUTHERLAND, JOHN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105178008).

1117 SAVANNAH TRCE
ATKINS-GUNTER, KATHLEEN BOYD (Voter ID number 104984456).
GUNTER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104994624).

1117 WAVERLY RD
MORTON, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105161657).
XAYABOUTH, KHANTY (Voter ID number 105204143).

1117 WISTERIA DR
CARY, KENNETH BELA (Voter ID number 101871454).

1118 CARRIAGE RD
GALLAGHER, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 105024736).

1118 CONSERVANCY DR W
THARPE, DANIELLE FLORY (Voter ID number 105059857).
THARPE, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 105190902).

1118 LASSWADE DR
HALL, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105025040).
HALL, GWENDOLYN W. (Voter ID number 105025041).
HALL, STEPHEN TYLER (Voter ID number 105205614).

1118 LOTHIAN DR
PEPPER, DIANNE H. (Voter ID number 105009517).
PEPPER, JEFFREY W. (Voter ID number 104986563).
PEPPER, MAXWELL L. (Voter ID number 105186352).
PEPPER, NATHAN W. (Voter ID number 105140336).
PEPPER, NORA APRIL (Voter ID number 105085788).

1118 MERCER DR
HIGHTOWER, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 104987833).
MCGOWAN, MYRNA (Voter ID number 106747598).

1118 SANDHURST DR
KENYON, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 116564789).
KENYON, TAMALA DAWN MCAULIFFE (Voter ID number 105169677).

1118 WAVERLY RD
URSE, STEPHEN WILSON (Voter ID number 105038411).

1119 BANNERMAN RD
SHELFER, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 105168399).
SHELFER, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number 105190126).
SHELFER, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number 105168296).
SHELFER, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 119269650).

1119 CONSERVANCY DR W
HENDRY, ANGELA R. (Voter ID number 105089781).
HENDRY, CHARLES EDWARD (Voter ID number 104998534).
HENDRY, GRANT EDWARD (Voter ID number 117961752).

1119 LASSWADE DR
BOGGS, GILBERT A. (Voter ID number 104991616).

1119 WISTERIA DR
STUART, BENJAMIN DEANE (Voter ID number 113994013).
STUART, EILEEN HALLORAN (Voter ID number 105183664).

112 SUGAR PLUM DR
MOORE, CHARLOTTE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105132777).

112 WINN CAY DR
CLARK, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 105049871).
SCOTT, GENEVIEVE L. (Voter ID number 105006012).

1120 BLACKHAWK WAY
HARRIS, JORDAN HUNTER (Voter ID number 121209300).
HERZOG, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105033043).
HERZOG, KELLIE SHAWN (Voter ID number 105032658).

1120 GREENSWARD DR
ANDERSON, CHRISTI LEANN (Voter ID number 107872044).
PADGETT, CURTIS LEE (Voter ID number 105098215).

1120 LASSWADE DR
TAYLOR, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105005301).
TAYLOR, TAMMI M. (Voter ID number 105003011).

1120 LOCHKNOLL CT
JUSKO, JENNIFER OSBORN (Voter ID number 105108890).
JUSKO, JOHN JACOB (Voter ID number 116867860).

1120 RONDS POINTE DR W
GOLDEN, ALEXANDER F. (Voter ID number 105146112).
GOLDEN, TERESA REDMOND (Voter ID number 104990460).

1120 SAVANNAH TRCE
GARDNER, RICHARD JACOB (Voter ID number 104988669).
GARDNER, VALERIE P. (Voter ID number 104987079).

1121 BLACKHAWK WAY
TETRAULT, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 105227458).
TETRAULT, PAUL MAURICE (Voter ID number 105117177).

1121 LASSWADE DR
WEISS, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 104991971).
WEISS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104991972).

1121 LOCHKNOLL CT
HARRIS, REGINA FRANCES (Voter ID number 105188799).

1121 MERCER DR
HENDERSON, PHYLLIS GOODMAN (Voter ID number 105031106).

1121 MOSSWOOD CHASE
GIORNO, KAREN ROSALIE (Voter ID number 119916145).

1121 SAVANNAH TRCE
RODDENBERRY, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 104997587).

1121 WAVERLY RD
CARPENTER, KEREY M. (Voter ID number 105026609).
HEABERLIN, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 105143274).
JONES, SHAUNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 117700743).

11214 SUNNY HILL RD
BROWN, DAVID SHEAN (Voter ID number 105211874).
BROWN, DIANA C. (Voter ID number 118390323).
BROWN, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 105082018).
BROWN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105069378).
BROWN, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 115871330).

1122 CARRIAGE RD
SMITH, DELLA (Voter ID number 105089067).

1122 LOTHIAN DR
WISE, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 104985530).
WISE, VIRGINIA F. (Voter ID number 104974256).

1122 MERCER DR
MCGEHEE, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 104992984).

1122 WAVERLY RD
BERRY, FELICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 117856593).
BERRY, JESS (Voter ID number 119247538).
BERRY, PETER E. (Voter ID number 117743491).

1123 GREENSWARD DR
SANBORN, JOHN HERRICK (Voter ID number 105219585).
SANBORN, LAUREN ROSE (Voter ID number 115486655).

1123 LASSWADE DR
KAUFMAN, JANICE E. (Voter ID number 104990142).
KAUFMAN, ROGER A. (Voter ID number 104989718).

1124 BLACKHAWK WAY
DRAPEAU, ERIN DARBY (Voter ID number 105158752).
DRAPEAU, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105161236).

1124 CONSERVANCY DR W
SHORT, DAVIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120957358).
SHORT, LORRI KURPE (Voter ID number 105144121).
SHORT, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105144080).

1124 GREENSWARD DR
BROWN, GREGORY LEE (Voter ID number 105043111).
BROWN, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 105034185).
BROWN, WHITNEY L. (Voter ID number 105217468).

1124 MOSSWOOD CHASE
SIAS, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 117026662).
WARE, ROBYN LORIN MARIE (Voter ID number 115276640).

1125 BLACKHAWK WAY
SMITH, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105138551).

1125 CARRIAGE RD
HUEY, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 104986541).
HUEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104978791).

1125 MERCER DR
LAIRD, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 104974122).
LAIRD, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104974123).

1125 MOSSWOOD CHASE
LANGFORD, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104984399).

1125 RENAE WAY
LUNAN, ENID ICILDA (Voter ID number 105006810).
LUNAN, HUGH N. (Voter ID number 104997143).
LUNAN, NATASHA CHIOMA (Voter ID number 111974733).
LUNAN, SUZETTE HERMIONE (Voter ID number 105164728).

1125 SAVANNAH TRCE
YOUNG, MEGGIE NGUYEN (Voter ID number 119604400).
YOUNG, NICOLAS LEON (Voter ID number 119603588).

1125 WAVERLY RD
MILLER, AMELIA MARJORIE (Voter ID number 105197999).
MILSTEAD, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105172961).

1126 CARRIAGE RD
SMITH, BRYAN K. (Voter ID number 105177753).
SMITH, DENISE MENDEZ (Voter ID number 104996919).

1126 LOTHIAN DR
BRAFFORD, SANDRA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105070054).
HENDRICKSON, CHRISTOPHER LUND (Voter ID number 105104522).
HENDRICKSON, KAYLA RIENNE (Voter ID number 119701129).

1126 SAVANNAH TRCE
ROBERTS, CHARLES ELI (Voter ID number 105115611).
ROBERTS, ELI P. (Voter ID number 104979060).
ROBERTS, PAMELA JEAN (Voter ID number 105179750).

1127 CONSERVANCY DR W
LANIER, LINDA Y.S. (Voter ID number 105114941).
LANIER, RICHARD JOEL (Voter ID number 105115702).

1127 GREENSWARD DR
RIDINGS, AMY NICOLE (Voter ID number 114910118).
RIDINGS, BLAKE H. (Voter ID number 105188237).
RIDINGS, HOWARD DEAN (Voter ID number 105109603).
RIDINGS, KELLIE D. (Voter ID number 105102929).

1128 BLACKHAWK WAY
LANE, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 105077915).
LANE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105077924).

1128 GREENSWARD DR
LOUGHMILLER, ALLISON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120862161).
LOUGHMILLER, DALLAS LEON (Voter ID number 105153660).
LOUGHMILLER, LEONA SHERIAN (Voter ID number 105193133).
LOUGHMILLER, SUSANNE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105155553).

1128 MOSSWOOD CHASE
DALTON, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 105021766).
DALTON, RHONDA KAYE (Voter ID number 105021464).
DICKENS, ELIZABETH LOUISE (Voter ID number 102286911).

1129 BLACKHAWK WAY
GORDON, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105058773).
GORDON, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 105058772).

1129 CARRIAGE RD
ALLEN, STACEY (Voter ID number 105019433).
BUSH, NOAH BURTON (Voter ID number 121044612).
BUSH, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 104997009).

1129 MERCER DR
PARRY, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 105030702).
PARRY, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118746904).
PARRY, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 104993643).

1129 MOSSWOOD CHASE
AGNER, SHERRY R. (Voter ID number 105017867).
AGNER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 104986736).

113 HOFFMAN DR
RAND, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 105017485).

113 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
STEPHENSON, M D. (Voter ID number 105081456).

113 RIDGELAND RD
PALMER, CARLA CORNETT (Voter ID number 115767314).
PALMER, STEVEN PAUL (Voter ID number 115106124).

113 THOMPSON CIR
BRYANT, EDDIE LEE (Voter ID number 105106849).

113 TRYON DR
FREE, BETTY JANE (Voter ID number 104977695).
GRAY, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 105202329).

113 WINN CAY DR
FOLTZ, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 105048258).
FOLTZ, JOYCE ANN (Voter ID number 110820179).
FOLTZ, RICHARD RONALD (Voter ID number 105048257).

1130 CONSERVANCY DR W
STANFORD, EMMA K. (Voter ID number 104487144).
TERFINKO, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 105030981).
TERFINKO, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 105022023).

1130 LOTHIAN DR
GARRETSON, PETER P. (Voter ID number 105000989).

1131 GREENSWARD DR
JOYNER, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 106572007).
SWEARINGEN, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105199280).

1131 RONDS POINTE DR W
DORSETT, HUGH JACKSON (Voter ID number 105142336).

1132 BLACKHAWK WAY
CICIO, TANYA ANN (Voter ID number 108599746).

1132 GREENSWARD DR
PFEIFFER, ANDREA BETH (Voter ID number 105203559).
PFEIFFER, JAN S. (Voter ID number 105191194).
PFEIFFER, STEVEN I. (Voter ID number 105191192).

1132 MACLAY RD
BRINSON, AMANDA JEAN (Voter ID number 105194010).
BRINSON, BECKY CORNWELL (Voter ID number 105012096).
BRINSON, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 117029014).
BRINSON, NICHOLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 114627721).

1132 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MCKENDRICK, AVARIAN REGINA (Voter ID number 105172499).
MCKENDRICK, WACHELL VONTELLA (Voter ID number 105156101).

1133 BLACKHAWK WAY
ARMESTO, LOU WOOLEY (Voter ID number 105128546).
ARMESTO, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number 105133281).

1133 MOSSWOOD CHASE
BLAKEMORE, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 105094037).

1133 RENAE WAY
HOLLISTER, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 120649355).
MACKAY, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 105048213).
WATSON, BRENDA FAYE (Voter ID number 105161077).
WATSON, COWAN PAUL (Voter ID number 105172614).
WATSON, MELISSA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105186643).

1134 OX BOTTOM RD
DARDEN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104997302).

1135 CONSERVANCY DR W
CAMPBELL, MAUREEN SUSAN (Voter ID number 104988312).
CAMPBELL, SAWYER JAMES (Voter ID number 118689961).
CAMPBELL, SLOANE PEARCE (Voter ID number 120452633).

1135 GREENSWARD DR
KEESEE, ALAN BENNETT (Voter ID number 120750450).
KEESEE, JACQUELINE SUSANNE (Voter ID number 120750465).

1136 BLACKHAWK WAY
CASTLE, KAYLEE MAY (Voter ID number 118327263).
CASTLE, STACEY JEAN (Voter ID number 105182430).
PANNELLI, DOMINIC JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106584322).

1136 GREENSWARD DR
PATRICK, SARAH KATHRYN (Voter ID number 117789290).

1136 MOSSWOOD CHASE
HOOPER, LARA L. (Voter ID number 120446028).
MADDEN, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number 100842960).
MOLLICA, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number 105212860).
SMITH, BRANDON MCKINLEY (Voter ID number 102886983).

1136 SPINNEY CT
BRAGG, CECIL TYSON (Voter ID number 104985780).
BRAGG, SHARON GUTHRIE (Voter ID number 105003718).

1137 BLACKHAWK WAY
HILL, BRAD C. (Voter ID number 120277802).
HILL, CRAIG C. (Voter ID number 120056823).
HILL, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 114697895).

1137 RONDS POINTE DR W
ROZIER, ALICE ROBINSON (Voter ID number 105075772).
ROZIER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 105083731).

1139 GREENSWARD DR
HALPERN, KEITH ADAM (Voter ID number 113971832).

114 GLENHAVEN TER
WEEKS, WILLIAM GUY (Voter ID number 108817353).

114 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
CLAUDE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105045048).
CLAUDE, KELLY L. (Voter ID number 105057699).
CLAUDE, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 121154464).

114 TRYON DR
BENGE, BONNIE (Voter ID number 104998757).
WORKMAN, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 105001113).

114 WINN CAY DR
FOY, ALICE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105043297).
FOY, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 104977694).

1140 BLACKHAWK WAY
WAHLQUIST, ELYSE NINA (Voter ID number 117441942).
WAHLQUIST, MYLA SIMS (Voter ID number 105115161).
WAHLQUIST, TODD DARIN (Voter ID number 105123522).

1140 GREENSWARD DR
COTTLE, ALLISON (Voter ID number 120923849).
COTTLE, CATHERINE MORGAN (Voter ID number 116701600).
COTTLE, PAUL DAVIS (Voter ID number 105013434).
COTTLE, TRACEY A. (Voter ID number 105013433).

1140 MOSSWOOD CHASE
DUNCAN, ANNA H. (Voter ID number 104982103).

1140 RENAE WAY
KEEN, BRITTAIN ROGERS (Voter ID number 105044019).
KEEN, MEREDITH SIMPSON (Voter ID number 105032769).

1141 BLACKHAWK WAY
CAZZANIGA, DIANNA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105021915).
CAZZANIGA, PETER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 112449943).

1141 MOSSWOOD CHASE
BUKER, CYRUS BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105168458).
BUKER, SARA DUNBAR (Voter ID number 105230468).

1141 RENAE WAY
FLAKE, JANICE LOUISE (Voter ID number 104990260).
NOLD, ERICH GEORGE (Voter ID number 105162393).

1142 JEFFERY RD
LEE, LINDSEY S. (Voter ID number 119055583).
LOUGHMILLER, FRED C. (Voter ID number 104998377).
LOUGHMILLER, LORI WILLIFORD (Voter ID number 105071512).

1142 ROBIN KAY RD
STEVENSON, MARK D. (Voter ID number 105136685).

1142 SPINNEY CT
NICKENS, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 105011993).
NICKENS, MICHELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 105047288).

1143 CONSERVANCY DR W
MARTINEZ, MAIGHDLIN (Voter ID number 118231778).
MARTINEZ, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 105152032).
MARTINEZ, RALPH P. (Voter ID number 105202480).
MARTINEZ, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 116785713).

1143 JEFFERY RD
SPENCE, ALMA JEAN DAVIS (Voter ID number 117141229).
SPENCE, BILLY JENE (Voter ID number 105152010).
SPENCE, JEAN DAVIS (Voter ID number 105077803).

1143 ROBIN KAY RD
CONE, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104993828).
CONE, KAREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105025885).

1143 RONDS POINTE DR W
HAMLET, TAMMY HENDERSON (Voter ID number 105057379).

1144 GREENSWARD DR
KEEL, PAMELA KOHL (Voter ID number 117269304).
RODEFER, JOSHUA STEPHEN (Voter ID number 117345722).

1144 MOSSWOOD CHASE
KUNTZ, EVELYN ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 108179794).

1145 MOSSWOOD CHASE
ALLEN, LANDON WAYNE JOHN (Voter ID number 105128497).
BRATTAIN, KATHRYN MONTICELLO (Voter ID number 105177964).

1147 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
BEASLEY, ELIZABETH LINES (Voter ID number 114696446).
BEASLEY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 114684159).
BEASLEY, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 114684153).
BEASLEY, SARAH LOGAN (Voter ID number 118224013).

1148 GREENSWARD DR
BENITES, BROOKSANNE (Voter ID number 119339079).
BENITES, FRANK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120388503).

1148 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MACLURE, ERIC WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105032356).

1149 MOSSWOOD CHASE
RIGG, JAMES KENNETH (Voter ID number 120451159).
RIGG, LAUREL ANN (Voter ID number 105116235).

1149 RENAE WAY
FENLEY, ALICIA R. (Voter ID number 120501511).
FENLEY, ANDREIA L. (Voter ID number 120501155).
FENLEY, MARCIA O. (Voter ID number 120501407).
FENLEY, SERGIO ROBERTO (Voter ID number 105149604).

1149 RONDS POINTE DR W
TOOKES, ALICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105000886).
TOOKES, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 118629134).
TOOKES, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 104996737).
TOOKES, GERAY BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 115945613).

115 BIG BUCK DR
TERHUNE, THERON MENEES (Voter ID number 116195024).
TERHUNE, VALANCIA HEATHER (Voter ID number 116441055).

115 HOFFMAN DR
CANADY, SHAWON NICOLE (Voter ID number 118642128).
JONES, SHAKINNYA MELISSA (Voter ID number 105200020).
MYERS, SHONDANITA SHANESE (Voter ID number 119189601).
NELSON, ELIZABETH KATE (Voter ID number 105161773).
PREVALUS, SYLVIA DENISE (Voter ID number 111996566).
ULYSSE, ERICKA (Voter ID number 112943507).

115 RIDGELAND RD
BECKINGHAM, CHRIS A. (Voter ID number 105173161).
BECKINGHAM, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 105214642).

115 WINN CAY DR
BRATTAIN, BERNARD EARL (Voter ID number 105171459).
GUERRIERI, BRUNO (Voter ID number 105047135).
GUERRIERI, MARLENE E. (Voter ID number 104982909).

1150 BANNERMAN RD
FYKES, GAINES F. (Voter ID number 104991912).
FYKES, GIA MISHANN (Voter ID number 105054840).
FYKES, MIMI M. (Voter ID number 104992392).

1151 CARR LN
BROWN, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 105223659).
O'STEAN, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 105046179).
O'STEAN, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 105128604).

1151 CONSERVANCY DR W
BAKER, ANDREA HANNELORE (Voter ID number 114921397).
BAKER, GREG A. (Voter ID number 105163657).

1152 GREENSWARD CT
BRANTLEY, GRETCHEN K. (Voter ID number 103535586).
BRANTLEY, SHYRONDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120506202).
BRANTLEY, UBIE S. (Voter ID number 103535601).
SULLIVAN, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 105066324).
SULLIVAN, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 105075890).

1153 MOSSWOOD CHASE
JORDAN, CORAZON T. (Voter ID number 105136294).
SPOOK, JOHN CARL (Voter ID number 105105749).

1153 RONDS POINTE DR W
CRAIG, ARNITRIS TUCKER (Voter ID number 120171892).
CRAIG, DAMEYUNE VASHON (Voter ID number 120168985).
LACIVITA, MICHELLE E. (Voter ID number 116921235).
LACIVITA, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 116985780).

1154 RONDS POINTE DR W
DAVIS, HERMON LEON (Voter ID number 105157134).

1156 GREENSWARD CT
ANDERSON, LISA H. (Voter ID number 105150591).
ANDERSON, TODD LAYNE (Voter ID number 105149803).

1156 MACLAY RD
BURNETT, BRENDA STRAWBRIDGE (Voter ID number 105111615).
BURNETT, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105111621).
BURNETT, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 117157336).

1156 MOSSWOOD CHASE
HARTSFIELD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105008475).
HARTSFIELD, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 105006326).

1156 RONDS POINTE DR W
GIBSON, KAMRON L. (Voter ID number 115773051).
LOCKETT, YOLANDA VANESSA (Voter ID number 105204453).
WILLIAMS, MARGARETTE V. (Voter ID number 105056929).

1157 RONDS POINTE DR W
DORSETT, KIMMI L. (Voter ID number 105074437).
DORSETT, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 105074236).
DORSETT, RYAN DAVID (Voter ID number 105151907).
DORSETT, SCOTT RICHARD (Voter ID number 118499613).

1157 SISKEN CT
KLINE, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105183620).
KLINE, SUZANNE MARY (Voter ID number 105166910).

1157 SUMMERBROOKE DR
MCKISSACK, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 105010598).
MCKISSACK, NICOLE DIANE (Voter ID number 118327276).

1158 SISKEN CT
BUEHLER, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number 105225471).
BUEHLER, MARY TROMBETTA (Voter ID number 105225108).

1159 GREENSWARD DR
HAN, JIEJIE (Voter ID number 118592373).
HUANG, YOUJIE (Voter ID number 105184057).

116 GLENHAVEN TER
VARICK, FLOREDA DUKE (Voter ID number 104982873).

116 LOVE RIDGE CT
GRIFFIN, MELISSA MILLER (Voter ID number 105048522).
GRIFFIN, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116107861).
GRIFFIN, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116904844).
NELSON, ERIC SAMPLE (Voter ID number 116727136).

116 SANDY SPRINGS LN
ALLEN MANNING, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105070008).

1160 CONSERVANCY DR W
BOLAND, LEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number 104132648).
SPAULDING, RAYMOND VERNON (Voter ID number 105066290).
SPAULDING, VANESSA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 105052048).

1160 GREENSWARD CT
SMITH, ISELA CLARA (Voter ID number 105230266).
SMITH, KENNETH F. (Voter ID number 105230267).

1160 MOSSWOOD CHASE
GOLENIOWSKI, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 105067345).
GOLENLOWSKI, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 115771871).

1160 RONDS POINTE DR W
HOLMAN, CELESTINE NEALY (Voter ID number 105132769).
HOLMAN, VICTOR G. (Voter ID number 105132770).
JOHNSON, VICTORIA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117754324).

1164 CONSERVANCY DR W
SMITH, CHARLES ROGER (Voter ID number 105161607).
SMITH, DONNAJO G. (Voter ID number 105161661).

1164 GREENSWARD CT
BARINEAU, CATHI M. (Voter ID number 105004659).
BARINEAU, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 105098827).
BARINEAU, JUSTIN RAY (Voter ID number 118850416).

1164 MOSSWOOD CHASE
AVELLONE, DANA MARIE (Voter ID number 105077312).
AVELLONE, THEODORE ALLEN (Voter ID number 105036468).
BERNGARD, BRIAN CRAIG (Voter ID number 110177756).

1165 CONSERVANCY DR W
MARDENBOROUGH, HAROLD R. (Voter ID number 105027088).
MARDENBOROUGH, SUSAN CAIME (Voter ID number 120741771).

1165 RONDS POINTE DR E
KELLY, CATHERINE J. (Voter ID number 105002219).
KELLY, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105002220).
KELLY, WHITNEY R. (Voter ID number 115913496).

1165 SUMMERBROOKE DR
PATE, TERRILEE P. (Voter ID number 105027430).

1166 RONDS POINTE DR E
JIANG, JIANYI (Voter ID number 118014431).
JIANG, KEJING (Voter ID number 118482638).
LIU, XIAOAN (Voter ID number 118014429).

11672 THOMASVILLE RD
NEWSOM, CHRISTOPHER RAGAN (Voter ID number 121238580).
RACKLEY, LISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105224277).
THURSBY, SUSAN AUSTIN (Voter ID number 105224279).
THURSBY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104989769).
YANCEY, CAITLIN MARIE (Voter ID number 105225885).
YANCEY, JESSIE JOINER (Voter ID number 104746727).
YANCEY, STEPHEN PATRICK (Voter ID number 114895628).

1168 CONSERVANCY DR W
FLORY, DANIEL MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105146948).
FLORY, TONNA L. (Voter ID number 105049879).

1168 GREENSWARD CT
LESTER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 105136481).
LESTER, RICHARD KYLE (Voter ID number 119128412).
LESTER, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105133767).

1168 MOSSWOOD CHASE
CALCUTT, CYNTHIA J. (Voter ID number 105194355).

1169 RONDS POINTE DR E
FARES, MARIA MAGHADA (Voter ID number 115821172).
FARES, NADA SALAHEDDIN (Voter ID number 105175908).
TAWFIQ, DANIA K. (Voter ID number 117219822).
TAWFIQ, KAMAL SULAIMAN (Voter ID number 105094788).
TAWFIQ, REEMA K. (Voter ID number 119715321).

117 BANNERMAN RD
FLOYD, REGINA (Voter ID number 105084020).

117 BIG BUCK DR
BLANTON, HAROLD H. (Voter ID number 104992090).
PRATT, BRENDA LYNNE (Voter ID number 105131077).
YBARBO, RANDALL KEITH (Voter ID number 105223432).

117 GLENHAVEN TER
PUGH, JORDAN FAITH (Voter ID number 105187591).

117 HOFFMAN DR
MORAN, JAMES MELTON (Voter ID number 104977989).
MORAN, RUBY B. (Voter ID number 104977990).

117 IVERNIA LOOP
LEBAN, HOWARD M. (Voter ID number 105107065).

117 MEADOW WOOD CT
HUNTER, JERI KEMP (Voter ID number 104989678).
HUNTER, TODD CAMERON (Voter ID number 104989676).
HUNTER, TODD CAMERON (Voter ID number 105219564).

117 RIDGELAND RD
HOMANN, PETER H. (Voter ID number 104988514).
HOMANN, URSEL (Voter ID number 104988555).

1170 RONDS POINTE DR E
COINER, BRENDA RENEE (Voter ID number 105164281).
COINER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105166036).
COINER, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 118791889).

1172 CONSERVANCY DR W
BELLFLOWER, BENNIE D. (Voter ID number 104999578).
BELLFLOWER, BRENT DAVIS (Voter ID number 115651785).
BELLFLOWER, DARCY A. (Voter ID number 105129437).

1172 GREENSWARD DR
DEMMA, ANTHONY DOMINICK (Voter ID number 104998336).
DEMMA, JEAN S. (Voter ID number 104998051).

1172 MOSSWOOD CHASE
HAGGERTY, EILEEN JOAN (Voter ID number 105016258).

1175 RONDS POINTE DR E
KABBAJ, MARIE-HELENE F.C. (Voter ID number 118592259).
KABBAJ, MOHAMED (Voter ID number 118592409).

1176 CONSERVANCY DR W
OBAR, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 115429178).
ROYSTON, REGINA ANNE (Voter ID number 116694581).

1176 GREENSWARD DR
BERNAT, DEBRA LEE HILKENE (Voter ID number 117546111).
BERNAT, EDWARD MARTIN (Voter ID number 117537015).
FULGIERI, VINCENT (Voter ID number 105152878).

1176 MOSSWOOD CHASE
WILLIAMSON, THOMAS GERAD (Voter ID number 118392588).

1176 RONDS POINTE DR E
HARBIN, ROBERT DALE (Voter ID number 104244652).
SHAW, LATICIA JUNE (Voter ID number 105206813).
SHAW, WILLIAM DONALD (Voter ID number 105152572).

1178 JEFFERY RD
NELSON, PATRICIA H. (Voter ID number 104985452).

1179 CONSERVANCY DR W
CHAPMAN, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 105158585).
CHAPMAN, TONI OLIVIA (Voter ID number 116044595).
CHAPMAN, WALTER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105004635).
TIMMINS, MARGARET MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105201898).

1179 JEFFERY RD
WALBRIDGE, PATRICIA SMITH (Voter ID number 105157039).

1179 ROBIN KAY RD
CLUNE, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 105109071).
CLUNE, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105109072).
COLLINS, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number 105162267).

118 RIDGELAND RD
RHODES, JEAN V. (Voter ID number 104978141).
RHODES, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 104978142).

118 TRYON DR
SINGLETARY, LARRY ALLAN (Voter ID number 115700704).
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH LUANNE (Voter ID number 105057912).

1180 BANNERMAN RD
HANSARD, MATTHEW RAY (Voter ID number 105080087).

1180 CONSERVANCY DR W
LAWRENCE, DAPHNE LAYTON (Voter ID number 105043684).
LAWRENCE, MICHAEL GLENN (Voter ID number 105041997).

1180 GREENSWARD DR
BELL, BURTON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119917883).
BELL, JODI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119947234).
KELLY, CHARLES LAVON (Voter ID number 121006969).

1180 MACLAY RD
DARWISH, EASA MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 118569819).
DARWISH, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 115388528).
DARWISH, MUSA MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 117946738).
DARWISH, ROLA TALAT (Voter ID number 116577889).
RAMSEY, JOSEPH PREE (Voter ID number 118209259).
RAMSEY, JUSTEN PATTERSON (Voter ID number 118265152).

1181 RONDS POINTE DR E
DOUGLAS, CEASAR (Voter ID number 105149336).
DOUGLAS, GLADYS GARCIA (Voter ID number 105149333).

1183 CONSERVANCY DR W
CADE, AMY O. (Voter ID number 105157537).
CADE, JAMES WENDELL (Voter ID number 105161363).

1183 GREENSWARD DR
KELLEY, CAROLYN CLARK (Voter ID number 105130532).
KELLEY, MARSHALL E. (Voter ID number 105002917).

1184 CONSERVANCY DR W
MACHIN, CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119167202).
MACHIN, GABINO (Voter ID number 105179066).
MACHIN, NIEVES (Voter ID number 105179876).
MACHIN, SIGOLENA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 116437199).

1184 MOSSWOOD CHASE
HARVEY, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 104995875).

1187 RONDS POINTE DR E
MCANALLY, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 105067496).
MCANALLY, LISA KENT (Voter ID number 105022713).

1188 GREENSWARD DR
WATSON, GARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105129990).
WATSON, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 105130354).

1188 MOSSWOOD CHASE
DUMAS, BRENTLEY HALL (Voter ID number 119396455).
DUMAS, JESSE HARDY (Voter ID number 119018163).

1188 RONDS POINTE DR E
LEININGER, TREVOR RYAN (Voter ID number 116688403).
SLAYDEN, GRANT CARLISLE (Voter ID number 105057252).
SLAYDEN, KRISTINE ELLYN (Voter ID number 105039870).

1189 GREENSWARD DR
DELANCE, VIRGIE V. (Voter ID number 100620881).
FLORENCE, ABBEY E. (Voter ID number 114547626).
FLORENCE, DENNIS LEROY (Voter ID number 105163513).
FLORENCE, DONNA JEAN (Voter ID number 105166570).

119 BIG BUCK DR
STEPHENSON, ANDREA K. (Voter ID number 105020528).
STEPHENSON, PAUL KRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105080700).

119 GLENHAVEN TER
EASTERLING, CLAUDE NELSON (Voter ID number 105226182).

119 HOFFMAN DR
SMITH, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 105075835).
SMITH, JEAN HUTCHISON (Voter ID number 104994645).

119 RHODEN COVE RD
DWYER-LUSE, BENJAMIN ROGER (Voter ID number 121137313).
WORRELL, PERI DWYER (Voter ID number 105019011).
WORRELL, STEVEN HOWARD (Voter ID number 105100924).

1192 MOSSWOOD CHASE
LEWIS, ANDREW WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105132825).
YATES, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 105031721).

1193 RONDS POINTE DR E
HARLAN, DAVID MALCOLM (Voter ID number 104991113).
HARLAN, DONNA SUE (Voter ID number 104991247).
HARLAN, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 105213152).
MOORE, DIANA HARLAN (Voter ID number 105133003).

1195 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
SMITH, SHARON COOK (Voter ID number 104994322).
SMITH, WILLIAM PHURMON (Voter ID number 104994884).

1196 GREENSWARD DR
WHALEY, BRENDA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 103317120).
WHALEY, GREGORY ORAL (Voter ID number 103317121).
WHALEY, JARED GREGORY (Voter ID number 119950957).

1196 MOSSWOOD CHASE
KHALIL, MOHAMMAD I. (Voter ID number 120918153).
QASEM, NOOR NIDAL (Voter ID number 105161836).

1197 GREENSWARD DR
BAXLEY, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104994190).
BAXLEY, ROSALIND BLAND (Voter ID number 104994300).

1199 RONDS POINTE DR E
LANDSBERG, DORA HALL (Voter ID number 116701617).
LANDSBERG, JAMES ERNEST (Voter ID number 105125266).

120 CHINA DOLL DR
CARTER-HUNT, KAH'SHA DAVONN (Voter ID number 119676142).
DAVIS, BRITTANY TAYLOR (Voter ID number 115658302).
DAVIS, ERIK DAVON (Voter ID number 116600990).
LEE, ERIK FOREST (Voter ID number 104099880).

120 GLENHAVEN TER
HOLT, DEBORAH WHITE (Voter ID number 105195575).
HOLT, THOMAS JEFFREY (Voter ID number 105193705).

120 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
KENT, DAVID NEAL (Voter ID number 105081157).

120 SUGAR PLUM DR
JANCE, KATHRYN LYNN (Voter ID number 105013758).

120 THOMPSON CIR
CRUMP, CARL E. (Voter ID number 105007792).

1200 CONSERVANCY DR E
KERI, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 105138356).
KERI, SHARON O. (Voter ID number 105093371).

1200 GREENSWARD DR
BIEGALSKI, JESSICA MEAGAN CHESNUT (Voter ID number 105098717).
BIEGALSKI, LEON MATHEW (Voter ID number 105062241).
BIEGALSKI, LEON MATHEW (Voter ID number 119915638).
CAO, XIXI (Voter ID number 116704700).
CAO, YANZHAO (Voter ID number 116967199).
YU, HONG YU (Voter ID number 115492586).

1200 PHEASANT RUN DR
CLARK, PETINA LENTZ (Voter ID number 105007697).

1200 RONDS POINTE DR E
SIRDEVAN, SONYA WEAVER (Voter ID number 105156549).
SIRDEVAN, TIMOTHY JOHN (Voter ID number 105156550).

12000 CEDAR BLF
STIERWALT, JORDAN D. (Voter ID number 116723644).
STIERWALT, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 105155733).
STIERWALT, KYLE JOHN (Voter ID number 105155734).

12001 OTTER CREEK TRL
THOMPSON, CHARLENE MARIE (Voter ID number 105169951).
THOMPSON, DARREN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105171392).
THOMPSON, LAUREN BROOKE (Voter ID number 120284843).

12005 CEDAR BLF
STRZOK, SUSAN ANDREA (Voter ID number 105074281).

12005 OTTER CREEK TRL
TURNER, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 105048501).
TURNER, SEAN MERRILL (Voter ID number 119448232).
TURNER, SHARLENE W. (Voter ID number 105048592).

12009 CEDAR BLF
BENNETT, HARVEY L. (Voter ID number 105175341).
BENNETT, LINCOLN THOMAS (Voter ID number 117796271).

12009 OTTER CREEK TRL
WIDENER, ESTHER GAIL (Voter ID number 105106017).
WIDENER, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 119925290).
WIDENER, RONALD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105219841).
WIDENER, RONALD PHILLIP (Voter ID number 118046680).
WIDENER, SARAH JANE (Voter ID number 119896694).

1201 CONSERVANCY DR E
FISHBACK, GLENN RANDALL (Voter ID number 105015686).
FISHBACK, JENNIFER JAMES (Voter ID number 105052221).
JAMES, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118842133).

1201 GARDENIA DR
LATIMER, MAUREEN SULLIVAN (Voter ID number 105023380).
LATIMER, R MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105022049).
MERRILL, MELISSA CAMERON (Voter ID number 120370912).

1201 KENILWORTH RD
GARDNER, JANICE R. (Voter ID number 104983991).
GARDNER, JON T. (Voter ID number 104983296).

1201 LEEWOOD HOLW
SCOTT, ELTON (Voter ID number 105009483).
SCOTT, SELENA M. (Voter ID number 105015592).

1201 PHEASANT RUN DR
TAYLOR, JAMIE EDWARD (Voter ID number 120400722).

1201 SANDHURST DR
COX, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 105139246).

1201 WALTON DR
PARSONS, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 104984881).

1201 WAVERLY RD
STRAUGHN, BEN E. (Voter ID number 118045835).
STRAUGHN, BETSY ANN (Voter ID number 104997005).
STRAUGHN, RACHAEL ANN (Voter ID number 119240083).
STRAUGHN, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 118838586).

1201 WAX WING CT
DUNPHY, DONNA WOOLRIDGE (Voter ID number 105107731).
DUNPHY, FREDERICK BLAISE (Voter ID number 105108527).

12010 DICKEY LN
DICKEY, ALVIN L. (Voter ID number 105189368).
DICKEY, AMOS (Voter ID number 104993605).
DICKEY, CARRIE LEE (Voter ID number 104993518).
DICKEY, SONYA L. (Voter ID number 105172052).

12013 CEDAR BLF
ELLINGTON, ADAM LLOYD (Voter ID number 105139926).
ELLINGTON, JANET LEE (Voter ID number 105086313).

12013 GOOSE PASTURE TRL
BOOTS, MACKENZIE R. (Voter ID number 120403346).

12014 OTTER CREEK TRL
BAER WEIGLY, CRISTAL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105174034).
WEIGLY, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN (Voter ID number 105204867).
WEIGLY, LYNN BAILEY (Voter ID number 105086094).
WEIGLY, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 105085422).
WEIGLY, MICHAEL COLEMAN (Voter ID number 105213971).

12017 CEDAR BLF
WEST, KERRI ANN (Voter ID number 105088889).
WEST, KIP EDWARD (Voter ID number 105098887).

12017 OTTER CREEK TRL
CHENG, PIK-YU (Voter ID number 114328639).
VAN ETTEN, KURT L. (Voter ID number 114328601).

12018 CEDAR BLF
BRINKLEY, BENJAMIN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 103411817).
BRINKLEY, LAURA M. (Voter ID number 103352205).

1202 CONSERVANCY DR E
BULLARD, CAROLYN WHIDDEN (Voter ID number 104563481).
BULLARD, ROBERT FREDERICK (Voter ID number 104563480).

1202 MIMOSA DR
CARTER, C EDWIN (Voter ID number 104983111).
CARTER, CARROLL EDWIN (Voter ID number 118537168).
CARTER, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 104984299).

1202 SANDHURST DR
BELL, EDWARD BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105001280).
BELL, VIRGINIA FISHER (Voter ID number 105009850).

1202 WAVERLY RD
IVORY-MCNALLY, ANNE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105160449).

12020 OTTER CREEK TRL
COLE, BARRY WANYE (Voter ID number 105136878).
COLE, KAYCEE ERIN (Voter ID number 114692268).
COLE, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 105091300).
COLE, SPENCER MIGNON (Voter ID number 117914101).

12021 CEDAR BLF
HILL, CHRISTINA BAKER (Voter ID number 105099413).
MIMS, TAMMIE D. (Voter ID number 116389954).
ROGERS, KINTE (Voter ID number 105099452).

12021 OTTER CREEK TRL
AFTON, JO HANNAH (Voter ID number 105128202).
AFTON, MORGAN ANGELA HANNAH (Voter ID number 116886745).
FRANKLIN, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 105006805).
KNOLL, JOHN ANDREW (Voter ID number 115126228).

12022 CEDAR BLF
FAIRWEATHER, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 105099625).
FAIRWEATHER, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 115755496).
FAIRWEATHER, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 119560955).
TULLOCH, DARLENE J. (Voter ID number 105097099).

12024 OTTER CREEK TRL
NESTER, KIMBERLY COOPER (Voter ID number 118807603).
NESTER, LARRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 118811709).

12025 CEDAR BLF
JAMES, TOVIAS SHIQUAN (Voter ID number 120158585).
WILLIAMS, LISA (Voter ID number 105068180).

12025 OTTER CREEK TRL
PARRISH, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 100724886).

12026 CEDAR BLF
SCHULZ, CANDY J. (Voter ID number 105121986).
SCHULZ, MATTHEW ALLAN (Voter ID number 117413574).
SCHULZ, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 105121990).
SCHULZ, PAUL ANDREW (Voter ID number 120256127).

12028 OTTER CREEK TRL
SZYMANSKI, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 105117657).
SZYMANSKI, RICHARD JOHN (Voter ID number 117029845).
SZYMANSKI, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105109356).

12029 CEDAR BLF
GAINER, CARLA DIONNE (Voter ID number 111008754).
JACKSON, KENDRA LATRICE (Voter ID number 116720514).
LEWIS, JASMINE LILLIE (Voter ID number 116645906).

12029 OTTER CREEK TRL
KIRCHER, NICOLE ANN (Voter ID number 105144597).

1203 GARDENIA DR
COPEK, ALICE BETH (Voter ID number 111135609).
THOMAS, BETHANY GRACE (Voter ID number 118447476).
THOMAS, CLINTON ANDREW (Voter ID number 105131008).

1203 KENILWORTH RD
GRAHAM, JACKSON BLITCH (Voter ID number 117864800).
GRAHAM, WILLIAM BLITCH (Voter ID number 105016394).

1203 WALTON DR
SANDERSON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 113684049).

12030 CEDAR BLF
CRUMPACKER, BARBARA ATWOOD (Voter ID number 105021130).
CRUMPACKER, COREY JOHNSON (Voter ID number 118935416).
CRUMPACKER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105021135).

12033 CEDAR BLF
LAMONT, HILARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117072594).

12034 CEDAR BLF
HINDS, PHILIP JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105089396).
HINDS, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 105075917).

12037 CEDAR BLF
HYZY, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 114716173).
LAUGHLIN, ANDREA SUE (Voter ID number 105094358).
LAUGHLIN, CHRISTOPHER SCOTT (Voter ID number 105044011).

12038 CEDAR BLF
GRIGNON, GILBERT H. (Voter ID number 119379325).
GRIGNON, GILBERT P. (Voter ID number 105127197).
GRIGNON, JENA B. (Voter ID number 105123195).

12039 GOOSE PASTURE TRL
BAIRD, CHRISTINE GILLIS (Voter ID number 105008123).

1204 CONSERVANCY DR E
BRADY, MARY JANE (Voter ID number 105178687).
BRADY, MICHAEL KEVIN (Voter ID number 105036312).

1204 EQUESTRIAN WAY
LANDRUM, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 105009529).

1204 GARDENIA DR
HANKINSON, ALLISON B. (Voter ID number 105001466).
HANKINSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105002582).
HANKINSON, MARNIE (Voter ID number 105116953).

1204 GREENSWARD DR
KWAN, LING (Voter ID number 118494259).
LEE, PUI WAN (Voter ID number 119150479).

1204 MACLAY RD
JABER, ABDELRAHMAN ABDEL (Voter ID number 118834806).
JABER, LILA A. (Voter ID number 105042266).
JABER, SAED A. (Voter ID number 105068649).

1204 PHEASANT RUN DR
SAN GREGORIO, PAULA ODEL (Voter ID number 105115469).
SANGREGORIO, GREGORI R. (Voter ID number 119353131).
SANGREGORIO, GREGORI (Voter ID number 105081290).

1204 SANDHURST DR
MADDRON, DWAYNE LAWSON (Voter ID number 105085300).

1204 WALTON DR
RIVENBARK, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 104982434).
RIVENBARK, TED MARTIN (Voter ID number 104993088).

1204 WAX WING CT
GUTIERREZ, JUDITH (Voter ID number 114739624).

12041 CEDAR BLF
SCHIESS, GAIL S. (Voter ID number 105016860).
SCHIESS, JARED SCOTT (Voter ID number 105223067).

12045 CEDAR BLF
ABRAMS, CHAD DAVID (Voter ID number 105195706).
ABRAMS, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 105198238).

12047 CEDAR BLF
EDINGTON, BRENT V. (Voter ID number 121221570).
EDINGTON, CLAUDIA JEAN (Voter ID number 120634814).
GRABOW, CHAD D. (Voter ID number 114692350).
THOMAS, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 105114709).
THOMAS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105114710).

12049 CEDAR BLF
CATLEDGE, CHRISTINA LEA (Voter ID number 105110583).
CATLEDGE, DOUGLAS TERRY (Voter ID number 105202400).
CATLEDGE, JOHN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 117730241).
CATLEDGE, LORI CATHERINE (Voter ID number 102429614).
CATLEDGE, SHERRY S. (Voter ID number 105202399).

1205 CARR LN
KILLORAN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 105161279).
KILLORAN, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 105161513).

1205 CONSERVANCY DR E
MARTIN, CYNTHIA BOLDING (Voter ID number 105010800).
MARTIN, JOEL RUSSELL (Voter ID number 116664046).
MARTIN, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 105010799).
MARTIN, LAUREN LEE (Voter ID number 119921116).

1205 EQUESTRIAN WAY
HETTINGER, DARBY CROWDER (Voter ID number 105111639).
HETTINGER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105115088).
HETTINGER, SAMUEL ALAN (Voter ID number 118731901).
HETTINGER, TAYLOR ANN (Voter ID number 119991467).

1205 GARDENIA DR
BROCKMAN, CAMILLE F. (Voter ID number 105030898).
BROCKMAN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 105033361).

1205 GREENSWARD DR
PUGH, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 105118045).
PUGH, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 105171250).

1205 KENILWORTH RD
POWELL, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105005823).
POWELL, LESLIE ANNE (Voter ID number 105192139).
WEBER, VICTORIA LYNN (Voter ID number 105007342).

1205 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
FOWLER, BONNIE LEE (Voter ID number 104242803).

1205 MIMOSA DR
BROGAN, COURTNEY STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 111921996).
BROGAN, FRANK T. (Voter ID number 112027340).
SMITH, JEFFREY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 111995803).
SMITH, NATALIE FUTCH (Voter ID number 111971686).

1205 PHEASANT RUN DR
DOVE, BREEANA GRACE (Voter ID number 105179002).
DOVE, PAULA P. (Voter ID number 105200481).
DOVE, PERRY L. (Voter ID number 105041182).
DOVE, TAYLOR REID (Voter ID number 120209399).

1205 SANDHURST DR
MOORE, ANNA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 115070990).
MOORE, DANIEL KEITH (Voter ID number 105110327).
MOORE, JACK L. (Voter ID number 118385765).
MOORE, JOY REED (Voter ID number 105044778).

1205 WALTON DR
MCDANIEL, ANITA G. (Voter ID number 104978947).
MCDONALD, DUSTY RAY (Voter ID number 117739405).
SCHIVELEY, DAVID ALVAN (Voter ID number 114987381).
SCHIVELEY, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 114987343).

1205 WAVERLY RD
WALTZ, STEPHEN CARL (Voter ID number 105017142).
WALTZ, SUSAN Y. (Voter ID number 105016654).

1205 WAX WING CT
HOLLEMAN, CYNTHIA SHELTON (Voter ID number 105031273).
HOLLEMAN, DOUGLAS I. (Voter ID number 105131308).

12052 CEDAR BLF
BONDURANT, CATHRINE JO (Voter ID number 119179790).
NIPPER, JEANETTE I. (Voter ID number 105016728).
NIPPER, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 105017930).

12053 CEDAR BLF
NICHOLS, LINDSEY GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 119396969).

12057 CEDAR BLF
KRICK, DEBRA ROTRUCK (Voter ID number 105023415).
KRICK, THOMAS EDWIN (Voter ID number 105011813).

1206 MIMOSA DR
HARTSFIELD, KASEY LYNN (Voter ID number 105112568).
HARTSFIELD, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 104995376).

1206 WALTON DR
HOOD, JOSEPH BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105063404).
HOOD, KATHRYN LEE (Voter ID number 105129299).

1206 WAVERLY RD
DOBRIN, MICHELE B. (Voter ID number 104998004).
SIMMONS, PEGGY J. (Voter ID number 104998003).

12061 CEDAR BLF
WESSON, JAMES ERSKIN (Voter ID number 105022870).
WESSON, MELANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105128889).

12064 CEDAR BLF
DAVIS, HARRY BAXLEY (Voter ID number 105020564).
DAVIS, MICHELE BEDSOLE (Voter ID number 105043182).

12065 CEDAR BLF
ALMOND, RUSSELL GEORGE (Voter ID number 118329335).
FULLER, ARTHUR KENNETH (Voter ID number 105159859).
HENRIKSEN, KIRSTEN (Voter ID number 118329334).

1207 KENILWORTH RD
BURNS, JANET P. (Voter ID number 111904456).
BURNS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 111904464).

1207 MIMOSA DR
PERKINS, RUSSELL LEE (Voter ID number 105118494).

1207 SANDHURST DR
BROWN, NANCY HOWARD (Voter ID number 104980772).
BROWN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105163075).

1207 WALTON DR
DIXON, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 104990164).
WALKER, CATHERINE CHISHOLM (Voter ID number 105032181).
WALKER, WILLIAM HAYNIE (Voter ID number 105172416).

12076 GOOSE PASTURE TRL
LAW, BRIAN (Voter ID number 105043215).
LAW, ELIZABETH DUGGER (Voter ID number 105037859).

1208 CONSERVANCY DR E
MITCHELL, REBECCA JEFFCOAT (Voter ID number 105033227).
MITCHELL, RUSSELL B. (Voter ID number 105007641).

1208 EQUESTRIAN WAY
CREW, ALICIA A. (Voter ID number 104998908).
STONER, JANET L. (Voter ID number 105154779).

1208 GREENSWARD DR
VERMA, LOVELEEN (Voter ID number 105111682).
VERMA, NEHA (Voter ID number 105182102).
VERMA, NITIN K. (Voter ID number 105143759).
VERMA, SUNIL K. (Voter ID number 105170175).

1208 PHEASANT RUN DR
CONRAD, KYLE DARBY (Voter ID number 105089361).
CONRAD, SANDRA DARBY (Voter ID number 105070735).

1208 SANDHURST DR
HINTON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 105200424).
MORAN, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 104261178).

1208 WAX WING CT
SONG, PING (Voter ID number 105154999).
YU, YIWEN (Voter ID number 105171246).

12089 WATERFRONT DR
BRUCE, ROSALIE (Voter ID number 105050146).
CORDIS, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 105222038).
PEARSON, DANA PRINCE (Voter ID number 118249100).

1209 CONSERVANCY DR E
BONNEY, FREDERICK LEFFERTS (Voter ID number 116429400).
BONNEY, JENNIFER POSTON (Voter ID number 116418156).
EZELL, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105185316).
EZELL, GWENDOLYN MINCHER (Voter ID number 105185320).
EZELL, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 114548179).

1209 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
WARD, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 116520928).

1209 SANDHURST DR
RING, DAN D. (Voter ID number 105197774).
THOMPSON, MORGAN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105213511).

1209 WALTON DR
OSWALT, CECIL L. (Voter ID number 104975852).
OSWALT, KATHRYN S. (Voter ID number 104978200).

1209 WAX WING CT
NOWAK, KIMBERLY JILL (Voter ID number 105082685).
NOWAK, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105078565).

121 BERMUDA RD
DIXON, DORTHY LOUISE (Voter ID number 105069933).

121 BIG BUCK DR
PRESTON, KAROL M. (Voter ID number 104999396).
PRESTON, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 104986606).

121 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
BOYER, JEANNETTE (Voter ID number 105039852).
HEEREMA, HUNTER LINNN (Voter ID number 119881372).
HEEREMA, THOMAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 105114252).

121 MERIDIANNA DR
CRUSE, CHRISTIAN ANGELINA (Voter ID number 115905977).
FERIL, JUSTINE M. (Voter ID number 116846192).

121 MILL BRANCH RD
BACON, T EARL (Voter ID number 104975182).
BACON, V JANE (Voter ID number 104975183).

121 RIDGELAND RD
ROEDER, MARTIN (Voter ID number 104978164).
ROEDER, RACHEL H. (Voter ID number 104978165).

1210 SANDHURST DR
BENNETT, SHERI D. (Voter ID number 104983216).

1210 WALTON DR
MARTIN, ASHLEY MITCHELLEE (Voter ID number 119916237).
MARTIN, DARREN KEITH (Voter ID number 105075388).
MARTIN, LEANNE ELISE (Voter ID number 105040705).

1210 WAVERLY RD
BEITSCH, EVAN M. (Voter ID number 117405008).
MALL, AUSTIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118850366).
MALL, HUNTER PATRICK (Voter ID number 119663399).
STEWART, STEPHEN ALAN (Voter ID number 105050266).

1211 GREENSWARD DR
GIBSON, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104992292).
GIBSON, FRANK (Voter ID number 105004097).

1211 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
NIESCHWIETZ, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 105228960).

1211 SANDHURST DR
BURKHOLDER, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 104978539).
BURKHOLDER, SANDRA G. (Voter ID number 104978540).

1211 WALTON DR
FARNUM-PATRONIS, AMY LYNN (Voter ID number 105096233).
PATRONIS, PAUL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 105030719).

12110 WATERFRONT DR
BRIDGES, JONATHAN B. (Voter ID number 105006921).

1212 GREENSWARD DR
MARTIN, ANNE SORENSON (Voter ID number 105122800).
MARTIN, JOHN GREGORY (Voter ID number 105126950).

1212 MIMOSA DR
FOLMAR, ALEX S. (Voter ID number 105133801).
FOLMAR, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 104989757).
FOLMAR, MARK DALE (Voter ID number 104987417).
FOLMAR, PHILLIP ASHTON (Voter ID number 105164746).
MEINHARDT, SARAH FOLMAR (Voter ID number 105225318).

1212 PHEASANT RUN DR
BEEMAN, ORVILLE D. (Voter ID number 105213860).

1212 PIEDMONT DR
CURVA, FELICIDAD R. (Voter ID number 105008962).
MILTON, AMELIA LOURDES ESTELLE (Voter ID number 114522585).
MILTON, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 105201180).
MILTON, SANDE D. (Voter ID number 104999504).
ZATKOWSKY, JARED A. (Voter ID number 105159145).

1212 RONDS POINTE DR E
PATERSON, CORY W. (Voter ID number 118324148).
PATERSON, TRACI NICHOLE (Voter ID number 105057245).

1212 SANDHURST DR
PESTA, GEORGE BRIAN (Voter ID number 105040294).
PESTA, SHERRIE LEE (Voter ID number 105102507).

1212 WALTON DR
MAYNARD, LISA T. (Voter ID number 105064360).
PASQUARELLI, JASON EDWARD (Voter ID number 116099746).
MAYNARD, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number 110356122).

12126 WATERFRONT DR
HALBERT, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 120312719).

1213 CONSERVANCY DR E
BOONE, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 105119152).
BOONE, FORREST DAVID (Voter ID number 114119408).
BOONE, FORREST F. (Voter ID number 105124900).
BOONE, MATTHEW WINCHESTER (Voter ID number 117576092).
BOONE, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 105170207).

1213 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
SWIFT, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 115541959).

1213 PHEASANT RUN DR
GOODMAN, ERIKA ESAN (Voter ID number 105085473).
GOODMAN, JAMES SOLON (Voter ID number 105082163).

1213 WALTON DR
CULP, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105216462).

12134 WATERFRONT DR
STEVENS, DYLAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 119448584).
STEVENS, MARTIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 117788072).

1214 BANNERMAN RD
BROWN, ELI SCOTT (Voter ID number 105098177).
BROWN, GREGG LEWIS (Voter ID number 105061992).
BROWN, LADONNA JUNE (Voter ID number 105019009).

1214 JEFFERY RD
HALL, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number 105124009).
HALL, CHARLENE T. (Voter ID number 105110386).
HALL, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105009405).

1214 PIEDMONT DR
CRUSOE, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 105020831).
MESSER, MARCY DEE (Voter ID number 121081039).

1214 ROBIN KAY RD
DAVIE, JUSTIN JOHN (Voter ID number 105071556).

1214 WAVERLY RD
HOLLOWAY, HOLLAND WILGUS (Voter ID number 105170810).
HOLLOWAY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105094740).

12149 WATERFRONT DR
SMALL, KAI MCMILLIAN (Voter ID number 108822654).

1215 JEFFERY RD
LOOMIS, CYNTHIA LYNNE (Voter ID number 105074300).
LOOMIS, JOHN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120971295).
LOOMIS, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 105078839).

1215 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
EARL, ABBY LENA (Voter ID number 105161784).

1215 PIEDMONT DR
FARRELL, EDWARD FRANK (Voter ID number 104985279).
FARRELL, JUNE MCPHAUL (Voter ID number 104996862).

1215 ROBIN KAY RD
SMITH, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 119789819).
WELCH, BETTY VICKERS (Voter ID number 105151520).
WELCH, HAROLD EDWARD (Voter ID number 105162889).

1215 WALTON DR
NELSON, JANE P. (Voter ID number 105009214).
NELSON, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 105009213).

1216 CONSERVANCY DR E
SMITH, JUNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 108868162).
SMITH, TARRELL JULUS (Voter ID number 108868155).

1216 GREENSWARD DR
SEAL, JANICE P. (Voter ID number 104987207).

1216 PHEASANT RUN DR
HULTS, JORDAN M. (Voter ID number 105191893).

1216 PIEDMONT DR
WILCOX, CATHERINE LYNN PHELAN (Voter ID number 112020112).
WILCOX, DONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 112019441).

1216 WALTON DR
HOLLAND, CHARLES ROBERT (Voter ID number 105227415).
HOLLAND, LISA ELENA (Voter ID number 105099869).

1216 WAVERLY RD
HESTER, JUDSON EARLE (Voter ID number 117216086).
HESTER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 117237535).

12161 WATERFRONT DR
JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER ALAN (Voter ID number 118785125).
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE ALAN (Voter ID number 117863167).

1217 GREENSWARD DR
WIEGAND, CARL THOMAS (Voter ID number 117275416).
WIEGAND, LYNETTE H. (Voter ID number 105105103).
WIEGAND, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105105102).
WIEGAND, VICTORIA MAE (Voter ID number 115651880).

1217 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
LEONARD, CLIFF ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105104801).

1217 LEEWOOD HOLW
BURR, DEBORAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105152134).

1217 LOWRY DR
SIRMANS, CHRISTI ANN (Voter ID number 105156932).
SIRMANS, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number 105076956).

1217 PHEASANT RUN DR
BRITT, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 105190280).
BRITT, HELEN RENEE (Voter ID number 105084035).
BRITT, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105198295).

1217 WALTON DR
MCBRIDE, JENNIFER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105170350).
MCBRIDE, JOHN ERSKINE (Voter ID number 105053285).

1218 WAVERLY RD
HARPER, JEAN L. (Voter ID number 104993592).
HARPER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104990139).

12185 WATERFRONT DR
JOHNSON, PAMELA DENISE (Voter ID number 115354511).

1219 LEEWOOD HOLLOW
JINKS, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 117377035).

1219 LEEWOOD HOLW
DUNLAP, BOBBI BROWN (Voter ID number 104744398).

1219 PIEDMONT DR
KINCANNON, PENNY SPIERS (Voter ID number 105077945).

122 IVERNIA LOOP
HAYES, BEVERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 105031104).
SWEE, HANNAH E. (Voter ID number 118746846).

122 SINCLAIR RD
TAYLOR, DAVID KEITH (Voter ID number 105005021).
TAYLOR, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 105003006).

1220 CONSERVANCY DR E
EURIDGE, GARETH MILES (Voter ID number 114410025).
KIFF, CHRISTINE MESSER (Voter ID number 117935182).
SAMARA, DONYA (Voter ID number 105164357).

1220 GREENSWARD DR
JERNIGAN, BONNIE JEAN (Voter ID number 113728359).
JERNIGAN, ROBERT FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 113726567).
MCCOY, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119646876).
MCCOY, SHARRON DEAN (Voter ID number 119722232).

1220 PHEASANT RUN DR
MYERS, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 105156330).
MYERS, LARRY ANDRE (Voter ID number 105094042).

1220 STONEHURST WAY
PEREZ, BRITTANY MARIE BENNER (Voter ID number 114721573).
PEREZ, KENT JULIAN (Voter ID number 105015743).

1221 LOWRY DR
LAING, CHRISTOPHER AUSTIN (Voter ID number 112661590).
LAING, DORIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 121337251).

1221 PHEASANT RUN DR
AYERS, CHRISTINA MARIA (Voter ID number 105055038).
AYERS, J PAUL (Voter ID number 105033241).

1221 PIEDMONT DR
HAUSMAN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 104976709).

1222 WAVERLY RD
WILDE, JUDITH OWEN (Voter ID number 105030595).
WILDE, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 105231659).
WILDE, THOMAS OWEN (Voter ID number 100575668).

1223 RONDS POINTE DR E
LANGLEY, MERLIN RAY (Voter ID number 105014064).
NELSON-LANGLEY, YVONNE A. (Voter ID number 105020413).

1224 CONSERVANCY DR E
MOORE, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 105198351).

1224 GREENSWARD DR
FRICKE, PEG JUNCK (Voter ID number 115436587).
FRICKE, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 105145812).
WHITNEY, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 118465639).

1224 PHEASANT RUN DR
LIGHTSEY, RICHARD LANDIS (Voter ID number 105053741).
SADLER-LIGHTSEY, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 105227812).

1224 RONDS POINTE DR E
GOUCH, JORDAN BREON (Voter ID number 119126890).
GOUCH, PHYLLIS Y. (Voter ID number 105123901).
GOUCH, VALRON B. (Voter ID number 105122126).
GOUCH, VALRON BRUCE (Voter ID number 115771514).

12242 WATERFRONT DR
GITTENS, RICKY ALONZO (Voter ID number 117348518).

1225 GREENSWARD DR
DANIEL, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 105060479).
DANIEL, KIMBERLY SMITH (Voter ID number 105060480).

1225 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
AURELL, JANE C. (Voter ID number 104998630).
AURELL, JOHN KARL (Voter ID number 104998308).

1225 PHEASANT RUN DR
KLINER, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105021845).
KLINER, VICTORIA MEREDITH (Voter ID number 105087830).
KOEHLER, SHELBY MEREDITH (Voter ID number 118312934).

1225 STONEHURST WAY
BURN, HARRY A. (Voter ID number 105011792).
BURN, HARRY AUGUSTUS (Voter ID number 121033610).
BURN, MARGARET LILLIAN (Voter ID number 117851697).
BURN, PAULA D. (Voter ID number 105002616).

1226 COUNTY ROAD 12
SHOUPE, DANIELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 105164153).
SHOUPE, JOANNA MARY (Voter ID number 105164155).
SHOUPE, OLIN DAVID (Voter ID number 105164753).

12260 IAMONIA LANDING RD
CLAYTON, JESSIE (Voter ID number 105182504).
TATUM, JERRY BERNARD (Voter ID number 105175774).

1228 CONSERVANCY DR E
DUEY, HEATHER MALLOY (Voter ID number 105132605).

1228 GREENSWARD DR
SANDBERG, ARLENE BETH (Voter ID number 117600376).
SANDBERG, MICHAEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 117600458).

1228 LOWRY DR
FARROW, DOUGLAS WENDELL (Voter ID number 104991909).
FARROW, DOULGAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 119476463).
FARROW, PRISCILLA CANTWELL (Voter ID number 104992597).

1228 MACLAY RD
BELL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 104983185).
BELL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 120279430).

1228 PHEASANT RUN DR
LOYLESS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105185466).
LOYLESS, MARGARET MELTON (Voter ID number 105118932).
LOYLESS, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105117605).

1228 STONEHURST WAY
PATRICK, DORIS HODGIN (Voter ID number 105165764).
PATRICK, GRAHAM ABNER (Voter ID number 105165763).

1229 PHEASANT RUN DR
WELCH, ANDREW CARROLL (Voter ID number 105123701).
WELCH, STACY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105029099).

1229 RONDS POINTE DR E
SMITH, ANNA GRACE (Voter ID number 118515014).
SMITH, GRIFFIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119829144).
SMITH, MAUREEN BETH (Voter ID number 105178511).
SMITH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105178504).

1229 STONEHURST WAY
AYER, MARGARET DIANNE (Voter ID number 105173176).
AYER, SMITH LAMAR (Voter ID number 105097351).

123 BERMUDA RD
BROWN, ANNIE V. (Voter ID number 104977477).

123 IVERNIA LOOP
TU, ROSIE W. (Voter ID number 121049085).
WANG, ROC (Voter ID number 117091332).
WANG, YIZHEN (Voter ID number 117091363).

123 MILL BRANCH RD
DRAKE, THOMAS EUGENE (Voter ID number 121346492).
IRVIN, JOHN MALSBARY (Voter ID number 105222016).
PETRIZZO, ANGELA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 115463892).
PETRIZZO, NICHOLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 118588985).
PETRIZZO, SANDRA BACON (Voter ID number 104993854).
PETRIZZO, SUSAN FRANCES (Voter ID number 105012750).
PETRIZZO, WILLIAM CARMINE (Voter ID number 105010666).

123 SUGAR PLUM DR
GAGGANAPALLY, HEMA REDDY (Voter ID number 120293683).
GAGGANAPALLY, VENKAT R. (Voter ID number 120320803).

1230 RONDS POINTE DR E
FRIEDERALLER, COLLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105138558).
PELLEGRINI, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105068442).
PELLEGRINI, ELAINE D. (Voter ID number 105079533).

1230 SKIP WELLS CT
CUFFE, MARISSA H. (Voter ID number 116107179).
CUFFE, TYLER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115070823).
YEALDHALL, MARIA S. (Voter ID number 105062905).
YEALDHALL, MARK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105071707).

1231 CONSERVANCY DR E
THOMSON, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number 105058097).
THOMSON, ELIZABETH HARPER (Voter ID number 105034943).

1232 GREENSWARD DR
BEARD, KAREN MUSSER (Voter ID number 105213254).
BEARD, TIMOTHY ALAN (Voter ID number 105199210).

1232 PENNY LN
KIRK, ERIK H. (Voter ID number 105031902).
KIRK, KRISTEN SCAROLA (Voter ID number 105071831).

1232 STONEHURST WAY
SIMON, MOLLY TIDWELL (Voter ID number 111940932).
SIMON, PHILLIP ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 111977282).

12326 WATERFRONT DR
ALGIERE, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number 105074282).
FULFORD, RICHARD MAHLON (Voter ID number 105110593).
FULFORD, TONYA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116252798).
MATHENY, LISA A. (Voter ID number 105130501).

1233 PENNY LN
KENNY, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105062273).
KENNY, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 105050618).

1233 PHEASANT RUN DR
SCOTT, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 105052965).
SCOTT, LEAH KATELYN (Voter ID number 119178169).
SCOTT, RICHARD HOUCK (Voter ID number 105052964).

1233 STONEHURST WAY
FISHER, ADAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 105185837).
FISHER, KARI LYNN (Voter ID number 114486351).
SMITH, MARILISA HOSFORD (Voter ID number 105149574).
SMITH, THEODORE LOUIS (Voter ID number 105157396).
ODOM, CARRIE F. (Voter ID number 119240074).

1234 PHEASANT RUN DR
MILES, CHRISTOPHER MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105137835).
MILES, CLAUDIA R. (Voter ID number 105041103).

1234 SKIP WELLS CT
HOBBS, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 105089250).
HOBBS, NICOLE LYNN (Voter ID number 105083324).

1234 WAVERLY RD
TOLLE, ALYSSA JADE (Voter ID number 100511338).
TOLLE, BRANDON CHARLES (Voter ID number 105164300).

1235 CONSERVANCY DR E
BURKE-WAMMACK, BRIDGET KELLIE (Voter ID number 104999365).
WAMMACK, BRYNNAN E. (Voter ID number 105151901).
WAMMACK, KENNETH T. (Voter ID number 105043809).
WAMMACK, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 115198789).

1235 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
DADISMAN, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 104999510).
DADISMAN, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number 104999511).

1235 RONDS POINTE DR E
BROOKS, ARETHA ANN (Voter ID number 120210078).
BROOKS, DWIGHT THOMAS (Voter ID number 119467172).

1235 SKIP WELLS CT
CASHIN, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115394038).
CASHIN, KATHRYN KARRH (Voter ID number 105003289).

12350 CHIMNEY LN
LAJOIE, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105073192).
LAJOIE, MAE JEANNINE (Voter ID number 105224552).
LAJOIE, SUSAN NICHOLSON (Voter ID number 105071584).

12350 WATERFRONT DR
KINGSLEY, CULBERT G. (Voter ID number 105203247).

1236 GREENSWARD DR
TSCHIEDER, KENNETH JAMES (Voter ID number 105067525).
TSCHIEDER, LISA VISCONTI (Voter ID number 105015498).
TSCHIEDER, MATTHEW AUGUST (Voter ID number 118591905).

1236 RONDS POINTE DR E
CATON, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 105129423).
CATON, HORACE E. (Voter ID number 105129422).

1236 STONEHURST WAY
BRADLEY, RUEL LESTER (Voter ID number 105131653).

1237 PHEASANT RUN DR
DAVIS, CHRISTI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117222450).
DAVIS, JAMES HEATH (Voter ID number 105229451).

1237 STONEHURST WAY
PLACILLA, DEBRA MARTIN (Voter ID number 105015849).
PLACILLA, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105007887).

12374 WATERFRONT DR
KARIOTH, EMIL J. (Voter ID number 105021748).
TUCKER, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 105024812).

1238 PHEASANT RUN DR
EDMONDSON, CORRY MCGAHEE (Voter ID number 115557321).
EDMONDSON, RAYMOND SCOTT (Voter ID number 105159804).

1238 SKIP WELLS CT
UMANA, ERNESTO (Voter ID number 121351073).
UMANA, LISA LINCOLN (Voter ID number 119768915).

12386 WATERFRONT DR
GARRISON, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105002859).
GARRISON, CHERYL MAUD (Voter ID number 105016387).
GARRISON, DIANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117200718).
GARRISON, MICHAEL HINTON (Voter ID number 118986126).

1239 GREENSWARD DR
FARIS, ALISON POPPELL (Voter ID number 105038554).
FARIS, ERIC N. (Voter ID number 105030254).

1239 SKIP WELLS CT
RUSSELL, CHANDLER T. (Voter ID number 120427810).
RUSSELL, CHANDLER THOMPSON (Voter ID number 105117970).
RUSSELL, JAMES FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105110513).

12398 WATERFRONT DR
BLOMBERG, MARTIN RANDALL (Voter ID number 116633304).

124 LOVE RIDGE CT
MURSTEN, MICHELE YVONNE (Voter ID number 105128714).

124 MILL BRANCH RD
MCBRIDE, JULIE ANNE (Voter ID number 104989764).
MCBRIDE, KATHRYN CLAIRE (Voter ID number 120373551).
MCBRIDE, MICHAEL CARL (Voter ID number 104997121).

1240 GREENSWARD DR
HOY, EILEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105223687).
HOY, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 105188322).
HOY, MARY R. (Voter ID number 105164131).
NETTI, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 105223686).

1241 PHEASANT RUN DR
WOODARD, ADRIANNE A. (Voter ID number 117957055).
WOODARD, MARY ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 119686781).
WOODARD, PAUL ALLEN (Voter ID number 105097766).

1241 STONEHURST WAY
REINSHUTTLE, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105063933).

1242 PHEASANT RUN DR
OWENS, FRANCES J. (Voter ID number 105087262).
PHILLIPS, GARY R. (Voter ID number 105055718).

1242 RONDS POINTE DR E
ESCOBEDO, RICHARD (Voter ID number 109207405).

1242 TIMBERLANE RD
DASHER, ALBERT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105074192).
GOODWIN, WALTER NEIL (Voter ID number 121097248).

12422 WATERFRONT DR
KERLEY, BARRY B. (Voter ID number 105129173).

1244 CONSERVANCY DR E
REGIAN, CURTIS SHUTE (Voter ID number 116636507).
REGIAN, WHITNEY SHUTE (Voter ID number 117601559).
SHUTE, VALERIE J. (Voter ID number 115364937).

12449 CHIMNEY LN
PERKINS, APRIL KRAMER (Voter ID number 105021010).
PERKINS, DANIEL BRETT (Voter ID number 105071180).

1245 MOSSWOOD CHASE
FLETCHER, SHERI AUSTIN (Voter ID number 113184240).

1245 PHEASANT RUN DR
GOLEMBOSKI, GILLIAN NOEL (Voter ID number 120967907).
GOLEMBOSKI, JOSEPH JOHN (Voter ID number 121177667).
IRELAND, TIMOTHY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105085510).

1246 PHEASANT RUN DR
FACTOR, CAROLINE MARIE (Voter ID number 121154535).
FACTOR, MAX G. (Voter ID number 105119879).
FACTOR, MICHELLE RIGGS (Voter ID number 105118155).

1247 CONSERVANCY DR E
BAKER, BENNETT MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120573661).
BAKER, JOHN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105024394).
BAKER, LESLIE LANSBERRY (Voter ID number 105041340).

1247 WHITE STAR LN
SIMS, NANCY HOBBS (Voter ID number 105067732).
SIMS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105076050).

12470 N MERIDIAN RD
GAINEY, SARA FRANCES (Voter ID number 104977335).

1248 CONSERVANCY DR E
HOOD, CATHY ALLISON (Voter ID number 105102546).
SLAYTON, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 105228590).

1248 PENNY LN
ROBERTS, ANDREA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105088981).

1248 WHITE STAR LN
HYNES, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 105059060).

12487 N MERIDIAN RD
HORNE, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 104975068).

1249 MOSSWOOD CHASE
CLARK, CHRISTY SINCLAIR (Voter ID number 114092502).

1249 PENNY LN
DONNELLAN, CAROLINE DOYLE (Voter ID number 118314107).
DONNELLAN, CARYL A. (Voter ID number 104998193).
DONNELLAN, CATHERINE ANN GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 105160510).
DONNELLAN, LUCY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105111132).
DONNELLAN, WILLIAM GEORGE (Voter ID number 105049848).

125 HENDERSON RD
COLLINS, SHANTICCA M. (Voter ID number 120973681).

125 LOVE RIDGE CT
BAIN, EDWIN CURRY (Voter ID number 119159109).
POLSTON, DIANA LYNN (Voter ID number 105166598).

125 MILL BRANCH RD
CHAMBERS, BROOKE NICOLE (Voter ID number 120082700).
CHAMBERS, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 121213281).
MALAGARIE, HUNTER M. (Voter ID number 118850560).
MALAGARIE, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105122830).
MALAGARIE, SUSAN DENISE (Voter ID number 105153928).

125 THOMPSON CIR
FREEMAN, FRED ALPHONSO (Voter ID number 105097006).
FREEMAN, KERRY BERNARD (Voter ID number 118765691).
FREEMAN, RUBY LEE (Voter ID number 105097420).
HILL, RHONDA ELISIA (Voter ID number 105220643).

1250 JEFFERY RD
WILLIAMS, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 104982135).

1250 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
RYE, CHERYL S. (Voter ID number 105003132).
RYE, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 105010099).

1250 PHEASANT RUN DR
CAHOON, DESTA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115044483).
CAHOON, JODIE EARL (Voter ID number 105043798).
CAHOON, JODIE S. (Voter ID number 116992674).
CAHOON, SHERRIE W. (Voter ID number 105043683).

1250 ROBIN KAY RD
SMITH, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105008795).
SMITH, JOAN P. (Voter ID number 105013911).

1250 SHERRILL CT
RODGERS, DOROTHY TAYLOR (Voter ID number 105028889).

12505 CHIMNEY LN
MAGNUSON, AMY BETH FOSTER (Voter ID number 105033844).
MAGNUSON, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 105024245).

12509 N MERIDIAN RD
MCEACHIN, CARRIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118999274).
MCEACHIN, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 105151872).
MCEACHIN, DEBORAH ROBERSON (Voter ID number 105069966).
MCEACHIN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 115667291).
MCEACHIN, VICKY B. (Voter ID number 105162033).

1251 CONSERVANCY DR E
GREEN, ANTHONY JAY (Voter ID number 105222813).
GREEN, KELLY BRUSHWOOD (Voter ID number 105052050).

1251 JEFFERY RD
PARKER, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 104981204).
PARKER, VIRGIE B. (Voter ID number 104981205).

1251 ROBIN KAY RD
REDIG, CHASE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 121284678).
REDIG, MELINDA KRAUSE (Voter ID number 105020098).
REDIG, THEODORE FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105127454).

1251 SHERRILL CT
SANDLIN, ANNA ELISABETH (Voter ID number 105221323).
SANDLIN, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 105221941).

12531 N MERIDIAN RD
HERRING, SUE NORRIS (Voter ID number 104984857).

1254 PHEASANT RUN DR
VERNON, HEIDI SWARTZ (Voter ID number 105045346).
VERNON, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105059443).

1254 SHERRILL CT
BARDHI, DIANE DUBOSE (Voter ID number 105048243).
SIMMONS, MYRA R. (Voter ID number 105164436).

12542 WATERFRONT DR
BRANDA, ROBIN SCOTT (Voter ID number 115005698).

12548 CHIMNEY LN
SEWELL, DENISE WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 105096888).
SEWELL, JOHN TIGERT (Voter ID number 105141727).

1255 CONSERVANCY DR E
ROSBOUGH, SIMANTHA L. (Voter ID number 105083477).

1255 SHERRILL CT
HAMILTON, ALLISON JANAE (Voter ID number 105180797).
HAMILTON, CLAUDETTE JANET (Voter ID number 105215343).
HAMILTON, JAMES LEONARD (Voter ID number 105215353).

12557 N MERIDIAN RD
JAHN, JOANN BRONSON (Voter ID number 105231417).
REAVES, BETTY BRONSON (Voter ID number 105231416).

1256 CONSERVANCY DR E
FAINTICH, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 118304465).
FAINTICH, MYRA CHUNN (Voter ID number 105022664).
FAINTICH, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 105022677).

12567 N MERIDIAN RD
LARGE, KRISTIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105085096).
LARGE, RUSSELL T. (Voter ID number 105128605).

1257 MOSSWOOD CHASE
BUCHANAN, AMY KATE (Voter ID number 104738766).

1258 SHERRILL CT
HALL, KATHRYN ROUNTREE (Voter ID number 116806173).
HALL, SUSAN ROUNTREE (Voter ID number 105179199).

12584 N MERIDIAN RD
DAVENPORT, BYRON JAMES (Voter ID number 105158019).

1259 CONSERVANCY DR E
ADAMS, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 112215294).
FOX, JOEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 119952187).
RODIN, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 105002962).
RODIN, MOSES E. (Voter ID number 105016644).

1259 SHERRILL CT
CAMPBELL, LOUIS GRADY (Voter ID number 105114282).
CAMPBELL, SIDNEY TROTMAN (Voter ID number 105124579).
HOOK, KRISTOPHER KARL (Voter ID number 116462471).

12590 WATERFRONT DR
COVERDALE, MARVA JEAN (Voter ID number 115435033).

126 MILL BRANCH RD
LANDRUM, ANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 104999605).
LANDRUM, MATILDE H. (Voter ID number 104977897).
LANDRUM, NEY C. (Voter ID number 104977898).

126 THOMPSON CIR
DAVIS, HENRI LE'SYNORI (Voter ID number 105021310).
DAVIS, MARY E. (Voter ID number 120716735).
SMITH, RHONDA DARTHERIA (Voter ID number 120616970).

1260 CONSERVANCY DR E
SALIBA, FREDERICK SEAN (Voter ID number 119658317).
SALIBA, JEAN-PIERRE F. (Voter ID number 105061160).
SALIBA, LISA KANZ (Voter ID number 105090079).

1260 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
PRINCE, CONSTANCE HOEDL (Voter ID number 105035843).
PRINCE, KERI ALEXA (Voter ID number 117154018).
PRINCE, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 116615809).

1260 MOSSWOOD CHASE
BUSS, RICHARD CHARLES (Voter ID number 105058331).
PFUNDSTEIN, LYNDA M. (Voter ID number 105059516).

12602 WATERFRONT DR
GILBERT, ANDRA LAZAR (Voter ID number 115425753).
JONES, JANET REED (Voter ID number 105185303).
JONES, SIMON CHARLES (Voter ID number 105033264).
JONES, SIMON (Voter ID number 116824374).

1261 CARR LN
CADWELL, LINDA LEE (Voter ID number 121208106).
PRESTON, CHRISTINA LENORE (Voter ID number 105013106).
PRESTON, KAYLA JENE (Voter ID number 116155366).
PRESTON, WILLIAM DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 104984637).

1261 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MATTHEWS, ANGELA GOULD (Voter ID number 100484632).
MATTHEWS, LOWELL DON (Voter ID number 105160151).

1262 MILLSTREAM RD
MICA, ALLISON ROSE (Voter ID number 115619334).
MICA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 105009978).
MICA, DAVID RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105145786).
MICA, JULIANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 105184277).
MICA, KAREN D. (Voter ID number 105011246).
MICA, MARY CAROLINE (Voter ID number 105712882).

1263 CONSERVANCY DR E
BROCKMEIER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 105192425).
BROCKMEIER, SCOTT EDWARD (Voter ID number 105188685).
MARSHALL, BURTON SAMUEL (Voter ID number 105069368).
MARSHALL, DONNA LYNN (Voter ID number 105069496).
MARSHALL, KACIE BREANNA (Voter ID number 115949106).

1263 SHERRILL CT
BROWN, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 105168474).
CRUZ-BROWN, KELLY A. (Voter ID number 105168490).

1264 CONSERVANCY DR E
GIBBS, ANGELA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105173355).
GIBBS, GREGORY MARK (Voter ID number 105173280).

1264 MOSSWOOD CHASE
TORRES, ANA CRISTINA (Voter ID number 114210244).

1264 PENNY LN
KATO, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 105064572).
KLOCHANY, G ALAN (Voter ID number 105048756).
KLOCHANY, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 105052497).
NAGY, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 105065473).
NAGY-KATO, CLAIRE BRINLEY (Voter ID number 117813976).
NAGY-KATO, DREW ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105230410).
NAGY-KATO, STUART ALAN (Voter ID number 105184290).

1265 MOSSWOOD CHASE
SMITH, REBECCA ANNE (Voter ID number 105127778).

1265 PENNY LN
GONZALEZ, JASON B. (Voter ID number 105110211).
GONZALEZ, SARA HICKS (Voter ID number 105043419).

1267 CARR LN
SCHEIDER, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 105213203).
SCHEIDER, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number 105070669).

1268 CONSERVANCY DR E
CARIS, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 101305346).

1268 MOSSWOOD CHASE
CHRISTIAN, COURTNEY HEATHER (Voter ID number 105061099).
GOLENIOWSKI, FRANCES DIANE (Voter ID number 119487077).
GOLENIOWSKI, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119487342).

1269 MOSSWOOD CHASE
WARREN, LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105156323).

127 GARDNER RD
DUFF, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 116566700).

127 MERIDIANNA DR
ROBERTSON, MARGARET ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105218449).

127 SINCLAIR RD
CORE, KATHLEEN JANELLE (Voter ID number 105011962).
MCMILLAN, AMY KRISTINE (Voter ID number 105082818).
MCMILLAN, JASON GRANT (Voter ID number 105107118).

1271 CONSERVANCY DR E
HAYWOOD, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120531757).
HAYWOOD, MEGAN WONDERLY (Voter ID number 120531812).
RENDELL, ERICA MARTIRE (Voter ID number 105091948).
RENDELL, WILLIAM TROY (Voter ID number 105029310).

1272 CONSERVANCY DR E
GLUSH, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 105142984).
GLUSH, SCOTT WALLACE (Voter ID number 105142985).

1272 MOSSWOOD CHASE
PENDLETON, JENNIFER M. (Voter ID number 105205177).

1273 CARR LN
ROBERSON, BRANDI LEE (Voter ID number 115771759).
ROBERSON, BRUCE RICHARD (Voter ID number 105177188).

1273 MOSSWOOD CHASE
AITA, CELIA (Voter ID number 118871782).
AITA, JOSEPH SACCO (Voter ID number 105032144).

1274 MILLSTREAM RD
ROBINSON, CHARLES GLENN (Voter ID number 104985265).
ROBINSON, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 104992792).

1275 CONSERVANCY DR E
GLASS, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105098544).
GLASS, WANDA W. (Voter ID number 105138914).
VARN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN (Voter ID number 105142351).
VARN, LINDSAY TIDWELL (Voter ID number 114463243).

1276 CONSERVANCY DR E
BOWDEN, CYNTHIA SMITH (Voter ID number 105074284).
BOWDEN, GEORGE JEFFREY (Voter ID number 105116479).
REARDON, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105167630).
REARDON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105167631).

12775 GOBBLER RD
CARDENAS, SALOMON JAIME (Voter ID number 105122240).
JAIME, ABIGAIL L. (Voter ID number 118981587).
LEDESMA, JUAN GABRIEL JAIME (Voter ID number 119441748).

1279 CONSERVANCY DR E
NELSON, GREG G. (Voter ID number 105003581).
NELSON, MICHELLE ANDREA (Voter ID number 105079997).

128 CHINA DOLL DR
CASEY, DENISE LYNNE (Voter ID number 106107782).
CASEY, MATTHEW SHANE (Voter ID number 108845300).

128 SINCLAIR RD
ERRAHALI, HELEN ERMINE (Voter ID number 104263683).
ERRAHALI, YOUNES J. (Voter ID number 117739899).
JARVIS, PATRICK TROY (Voter ID number 114506764).

128 SUGAR PLUM DR
DAVIS, MARTHA LEA (Voter ID number 105051846).
LEE, JIWON (Voter ID number 119042867).
SCHULER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105165908).
SCHULER, MAXWELL DAVIS (Voter ID number 116518818).

1280 CONSERVANCY DR E
HOCHWARTER, WAYNE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105150916).

12800 IAMONIA LANDING RD
STEWART, LINDA ANNE (Voter ID number 114717241).
VON LANGEN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105111918).

1281 MOSSWOOD CHASE
EMBERSITS, STEVEN JAMES (Voter ID number 105075574).

1281 OLD VILLAGE RD
MISENER, CARL THOMAS (Voter ID number 104997702).

1281 PENNY LN
APPLEGATE, JESSICA WRIGHT (Voter ID number 100503559).
APPLEGATE, MARK RICHARD (Voter ID number 100504049).

1284 MOSSWOOD CHASE
LARKIN, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 105023116).

1285 CARR LN
TERRY, BRIAN P. (Voter ID number 119992485).
TERRY, DARLENE A. (Voter ID number 105016495).
TERRY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 105001685).
TERRY, DAWN ELISE (Voter ID number 114709259).
TERRY, EMILY M. (Voter ID number 119836082).
TERRY, KATHRYN DENISE (Voter ID number 105171124).
TERRY, SARA MARIE (Voter ID number 105188816).

1285 MANOR HOUSE DR
BENNINGFIELD, DONNA P. (Voter ID number 105007621).
BENNINGFIELD, FRANKIE W. (Voter ID number 105010373).
O'TOOLE, LINDA PLEASANTS (Voter ID number 118689055).
OTOOLE, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105105497).

1285 MOSSWOOD CHASE
CARROLL, CLIFFORD BERNARD (Voter ID number 105166662).
CARROLL, MARAGET G. (Voter ID number 105216866).
CARROLL, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104997668).

1285 OLD VILLAGE RD
CARPER, SHYLA MARLENE (Voter ID number 105170389).
DAVIS, NITA M. (Voter ID number 120019731).
STARKE, TADARRAYL MARTEZ (Voter ID number 105174283).
STARKE, TIFFANY LADORA (Voter ID number 105135626).

1286 BANNERMAN RD
MCCORMICK, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 105024751).
MCCORMICK, GEORGE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116823283).
MCCORMICK, JEAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 115973497).
MCCORMICK, KARLA J. (Voter ID number 105133378).

1286 JEFFERY RD
ROBERTSON, MEREDITH LEIGH (Voter ID number 105047959).

1286 MILLSTREAM RD
BASEHEART, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 105147558).
MAKANT, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 105012593).

1286 ROBIN KAY RD
JONES, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 105030217).
JONES, STEVE WAYNE (Voter ID number 105030216).

1287 JEFFERY RD
MEADOWS, RYAN D. (Voter ID number 118472466).
MEADOWS, SEAN ROY (Voter ID number 115388037).
MEADOWS, SHERRY ROCK (Voter ID number 105052007).
WILKINSON, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 105031086).

1287 ROBIN KAY RD
DIDOMENICO, DANIEL GLEN (Voter ID number 115217787).
DIDOMENICO, DANTE A. (Voter ID number 105009572).
DIDOMENICO, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 115643657).
DIDOMENICO, JANET JACOBS (Voter ID number 105010234).

1288 CARR LN
HOOKS, CLARENCE M. (Voter ID number 104978778).
HOOKS, FAYE N. (Voter ID number 104978779).
HOOKS, PAMELA FAYE (Voter ID number 120632850).
THOMPSON, JOSHUA MARION (Voter ID number 105225461).
THOMPSON, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number 105001706).
THOMPSON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105153899).

1288 FERN HILL CT
EVANS, ANTHONY LEROY (Voter ID number 105159701).
NUNN, LEE M. (Voter ID number 105011508).
NUNN, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 105016709).

1289 OLD VILLAGE RD
HEFFNER, VIRGINIA P. (Voter ID number 104988013).

129 BERMUDA RD
BYRD, PATRICIA D. (Voter ID number 105041126).

129 BIG BUCK DR
WATFORD, FAITH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105146579).
WATFORD, JASON THOMAS (Voter ID number 105030726).

129 HENDERSON RD
GAINES, TAMIKA E. (Voter ID number 105164807).
OWENS, TANGELA LYNN (Voter ID number 105086298).
OWENS, TIAN MERREN (Voter ID number 116446122).
OWENS, TORAINO S. (Voter ID number 105051377).
ROBINSON, REBECCA (Voter ID number 104990951).

129 HENDERSON RD
APT A

DAVIS, TORAN R. (Voter ID number 118876467).

129 HENDERSON RD
UNIT A

COLSON, BETTYE ANN (Voter ID number 105007735).

129 IVERNIA LOOP
WILDER, MARJORIE KATHRINE (Voter ID number 105046299).

1290 MANOR HOUSE DR
LECKINGER, KATHRYN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 119494004).
LECKINGER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 119971680).
LECKINGER, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 118670821).
LECKINGER, SUSIE S. (Voter ID number 105033339).

1292 FERN HILL CT
SARMIENTO, OSCAR E. (Voter ID number 101788042).

1292 MOSSWOOD CHASE
ROSENTHAL, CAROLYN K. (Voter ID number 105205756).
ROSENTHAL, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105204791).

1292 TIMBERLANE RD
SHIN, DONGWOOK (Voter ID number 118761222).

1296 FERN HILL CT
ROSE, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 105057592).

1296 JEFFERY RD
SWAIN, SUSAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 120694772).

1296 MANOR HOUSE DR
NIELSEN, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 105059035).
NIELSEN, MARY COX (Voter ID number 105025068).

1296 MOSSWOOD CHASE
POOLE, CAROLYN E. (Voter ID number 105289768).

1297 CARR LN
MILLS, CURT LADON (Voter ID number 105108962).
MILLS, LAURA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 105144365).

1297 MANOR HOUSE DR
FERRELL, JOANN R. (Voter ID number 105052969).
FERRELL, SAVANNAH L. (Voter ID number 120004167).
FERRELL, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 104998876).

1297 PENNY LN
JONES, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 105031131).
JONES, LUCKI JO (Voter ID number 104232856).
ROZAR, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 104977014).

1298 MILLSTREAM RD
BELL, SAMUEL P. (Voter ID number 105026365).

1299 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
BELL, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number 105075493).

12995 N MERIDIAN RD
GARRISON, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 104989208).
GARRISON, WILLIAM BLAIR (Voter ID number 104989209).

130 BIG BUCK DR
LOGAN, JENNIE S. (Voter ID number 104986572).
LOGAN, LOU J. (Voter ID number 104988925).

130 COTILLION CIR
GREEN, COURTNEY S. (Voter ID number 119150163).
GREEN, JOHN FRANK (Voter ID number 105102227).
GREEN, PHYLLIS NADINE (Voter ID number 105111005).

130 THISTLEWOOD CT
BARRETT-ELMER, JUDY (Voter ID number 104998355).
ELMER, ELBERT G. (Voter ID number 105056740).
ELMER, GRAYSON HUNTER (Voter ID number 116991890).

1300 CONSERVANCY DR E
PULLEN, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 104996460).
PULLEN, GARY D. (Voter ID number 104988629).

1300 FERN HILL CT
LEMASTER, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 120943955).
SMITH, JERMOND ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105200374).
STUTES, PATRICK ROLAND (Voter ID number 119102165).

13000 GOPHER WOOD TRL
ATTEBERRY, MARY ELLEN (Voter ID number 104993240).

13001 N MERIDIAN RD
PILKENTON, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number 105009421).

13004 GOPHER WOOD TRL
JOHNSON-PENDLETON, JENNEL ELINOR (Voter ID number 115475227).
PENDLETON, JOHN WINFIELD (Voter ID number 116152439).
PENDLETON, STEPHEN PORTER (Voter ID number 115621777).
PENDLETON, STEPHEN PORTER (Voter ID number 116152451).

13005 DELRAY LN
HILL, VERONICA DICKEY (Voter ID number 105184526).

13008 GOPHER WOOD TRL
CINTRON, BRIGID BINDER (Voter ID number 105077551).
CINTRON, FRANCISCO JAIME (Voter ID number 105053491).

13009 DELRAY LN
BUTLER, SHERAY LEANN (Voter ID number 105177169).
JONES, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 104977355).

13009 GOPHER WOOD TRL
MADDEN, CARLYN ODEAN (Voter ID number 105157032).
MADDEN, CAROLE ANN (Voter ID number 105088508).
MADDEN, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 105035035).

1301 FAIRBANKS FERRY RD
SMYLY, JOEL CARLTON (Voter ID number 105173801).
SMYLY, LAURIE L. (Voter ID number 105008347).

1301 OLD VILLAGE RD
CARDEN, JENNIFER LEA (Voter ID number 105049204).
CARDEN, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 116010828).

1301 PIEDMONT DR
REESE, JASON ANDREW (Voter ID number 105188191).

13010 N MERIDIAN RD
BALL, NELL N. (Voter ID number 104982978).
BALL, WAYNE (Voter ID number 104982015).
CRAVENER, MATTHEW MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120390330).
CRAVENER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105022956).
CRAVENER, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105028120).

13012 GOPHER WOOD TRL
HIGGINBOTHAM, J DIANE (Voter ID number 105011560).
HIGGINBOTHAM, ROBERT LAMAR (Voter ID number 105010509).

13014 DELRAY LN
JONES, JIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 104985515).
JONES, LEE ROY (Voter ID number 118906747).
JONES, LELA P. (Voter ID number 105165218).
JONES, LOUISE (Voter ID number 105219101).

13017 GOPHER WOOD TRL
LAND, MARIE STRUBEL (Voter ID number 104991577).
LAND, ROBERT THOMAS (Voter ID number 104991578).

13017 TEABERRY LN
GOLDEN, HELEN JEAN (Voter ID number 105197723).

1302 COVINGTON DR
LOVE, JOANNA T. (Voter ID number 104983559).

1302 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
STEPHENS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 105026555).
WILSON, RANDAL B. (Voter ID number 105174511).

1302 LEEWOOD DR
ELLINGTON, KEITH ENG (Voter ID number 105156237).
ELLINGTON, KRISTEN E. (Voter ID number 105002267).
ELLINGTON, WILLIAM ROSS (Voter ID number 105004516).

1302 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
PLASTER, JO ANN (Voter ID number 105975730).
PLASTER, LOY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 106122695).

1302 PAWNEE POINTE CT
AARON, HANNA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118318154).

1302 PIEDMONT DR
CHAVIS, KERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 115174608).
CHAVIS, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 105217819).

1302 RAMSEY DR
CREW, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105008112).
CREW, LINDA FRANKS (Voter ID number 105016858).
DESPORTES, ALICE C. (Voter ID number 117917377).
POOLE, KENNETH ANDREW (Voter ID number 105140033).

13020 GOPHER WOOD TRL
DUFFY, BRYAN RONALD (Voter ID number 119454006).
DUFFY, LORI M. (Voter ID number 105043121).
DUFFY, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105061315).

13021 GOPHER WOOD TRL
MULDOON, RENEE S. (Voter ID number 105029560).
MULDOON, RYAN PARKER (Voter ID number 119699628).

13024 GOPHER WOOD TRL
HEAD, DENISE MICHELE (Voter ID number 105011135).
MARDENBOROUGH, JARED DUNNE (Voter ID number 118876806).
MARDENBOROUGH, MIRANDA GRACE (Voter ID number 120724266).

13024 RINGNECK RD
KEATING, STEPHEN LOUIS (Voter ID number 105167617).
KEATING, VALARIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105179244).

13028 GOPHER WOOD TRL
BOYD, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 105179971).
BOYD, REMI C. (Voter ID number 120300698).
BOYD, TAMARA LYNN (Voter ID number 105211886).

13029 GOPHER WOOD TRL
ROBERTS, KATHY DAVIS (Voter ID number 105154288).
ROBERTS, MARSHALL DREW (Voter ID number 105143186).
ROBERTS, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 117593560).

1303 CONSERVANCY DR E
MITCHELL, CHERYL TRUESDELL (Voter ID number 105017049).
MITCHELL, DEVIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 119022807).
MITCHELL, REGINALD JEVON (Voter ID number 117669549).

1303 COVINGTON DR
FOSTER, TIMOTHY R. (Voter ID number 105003596).

1303 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
CHELLMAN, CHARLOTTE Q. (Voter ID number 104977530).

1303 LEEWOOD DR
DOUGLAS, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 111895104).
DOUGLAS, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 105188423).
DOUGLAS, SUSAN DUNCAN (Voter ID number 105188425).

1303 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
JORDAN, HUGH MAX (Voter ID number 104996114).
JORDAN, SYLVIA STOKES (Voter ID number 104996115).
LANG, KELLY FRANK (Voter ID number 105213760).

1303 RAMSEY DR
CONNER, JOHN BRYANT (Voter ID number 105179052).
CONNER, SUZANNE F. (Voter ID number 105231536).

13032 GOPHER WOOD TRL
DITANNA, MARIA TERESA (Voter ID number 105076271).
DITANNA, MICHAEL VINCENT MARTIN (Voter ID number 116382069).
DITANNA, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105075888).
DITANNA, VICTOR THOMAS MARTIN (Voter ID number 118338174).

13035 GOPHER WOOD TRL
PERRIER, CAROL KEENAN (Voter ID number 105088873).
PERRIER, COLIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 119836598).
PERRIER, JULIET M. (Voter ID number 121148897).
PERRIER, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105088871).

13036 GOPHER WOOD TRL
RIEHLE, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 117036068).
RIEHLE, VICTORIA CROFT (Voter ID number 115182686).

13039 GOPHER WOOD TRL
LANFORD, ERNEST EVANS (Voter ID number 105089005).
LANFORD, MICHAEL ADAM (Voter ID number 118255093).
LANFORD, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 105061228).

1304 CONSERVANCY DR E
MAY, DAVID KENTON (Voter ID number 105066407).
MAY, JEANETTE RECINELLA (Voter ID number 105125864).

1304 COVINGTON DR
LORCH, CHARLES BRYAN (Voter ID number 105085255).
LORCH, MICHELE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105088092).

1304 FERN HILL CT
BROOKS, ERIK CHARLES (Voter ID number 105074598).
BROOKS, KAREN AGATHA (Voter ID number 105098622).

1304 LEEWOOD DR
MORGAN, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105064172).
MORGAN, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 105064173).
NEWSOME, BLYTHE WATERS (Voter ID number 105024123).

1304 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
FRIALL, ANDREA KING (Voter ID number 105180302).
FRIALL, ERIC SCOTT (Voter ID number 105022758).

1304 MOSSWOOD CHASE
RACHIN, ROBYN F. (Voter ID number 105123387).
STEMMER, MARC SCOTT (Voter ID number 115408858).

1304 RAMSEY DR
BROOKS, CASSIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105227952).
BROOKS, SCOTT RYAN (Voter ID number 105143396).

13040 GOPHER WOOD TRL
CUNNINGHAM, DEBORAH K. (Voter ID number 105065060).
CUNNINGHAM, JAMES BRETT (Voter ID number 105030969).

1305 COVINGTON DR
WALKER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104978347).
WALKER, MAYE R. (Voter ID number 104978349).

1305 LEEWOOD DR
BECKHAM, JEAN W. (Voter ID number 104975206).
BECKHAM, PAUL (Voter ID number 104975207).

1305 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
ATKINSON, DIANE MARGARET (Voter ID number 105129794).
ATKINSON, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 104975174).
ATKINSON, THOMAS PATRICK (Voter ID number 105077709).
PERROTTA, WINSTON PRESTON (Voter ID number 120772435).
PRITCHARD, WINSTON DAVID (Voter ID number 104998901).

1305 RAMSEY DR
CLARK, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 105127178).
CLARK, LIAM ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120039352).
CLARK, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number 105136170).

1305 SINGLE TREE TRCE
FINLEY, ROBERT CRAIG (Voter ID number 105013688).
FINLEY, ROBERT CRAIG (Voter ID number 116733255).
FINLEY, TERESA Z. (Voter ID number 105022481).
FINLEY, TYLER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105145860).
FINLEY, WILLIAM PATRICK (Voter ID number 117486585).

13056 GINNY LN
TUCK, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 105003556).
TUCK, COLTON T. (Voter ID number 120301374).
TUCK, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 105056889).
TUCK, TRAVIS NOLAN (Voter ID number 115891642).

13058 GINNY LN
DUMOND, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 105199611).
MARTIN, STEPHANIE ELAINE (Voter ID number 120625661).
TAFF, CYNTHIA RENEE (Voter ID number 105076548).

13059 GINNY LN
MCCLELLAN, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 116528425).
MCCLELLAN, JASMIN MARISSA (Voter ID number 118165044).
MCCLELLAN, MARTY L. (Voter ID number 105000651).
MCCLELLAN, SANDRA ANDREWS (Voter ID number 105010394).

13059 N MERIDIAN RD
BURCHAM, STANLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number 104996394).

1306 COVINGTON DR
MAU, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105111347).
MAU, SUSAN FLISHER (Voter ID number 105111348).

1306 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SAXON, FRED HARMON (Voter ID number 105044657).
SAXON, PATRICIA GAIL (Voter ID number 105012897).

1306 LEEWOOD DR
LAWSON, ORMAND ZANE (Voter ID number 114136862).
ROADY-LAWSON, JENNIFER LYNNE (Voter ID number 114182963).

1306 PAWNEE POINTE CT
HARRISON, GWENN BROOKS (Voter ID number 114669937).
POLE, KRISTIN THERESE (Voter ID number 105162687).

1306 PIEDMONT DR
BECK, GAIL W. (Voter ID number 105001238).
BECK, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 105001830).

1306 RAMSEY DR
GIRVIN, ELLEN V. (Voter ID number 105184244).
GIRVIN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104996019).
GORDON-GIRVIN, SHARON (Voter ID number 104985951).

13060 RINGNECK RD
ESTEP, MIKE D. (Voter ID number 105112691).
ESTEP, SHERRI MELINDA (Voter ID number 105202339).

13061 RINGNECK RD
BUFORD, JULIUS H. (Voter ID number 105021700).

1307 CONSERVANCY DR E
KNIGHT, CHELSEA N. (Voter ID number 119915591).
KNIGHT, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104985773).
KNIGHT, MELANIE D. (Voter ID number 105021817).

1307 COVINGTON DR
LAWSON, JULIE CLARK (Voter ID number 105193281).
LAWSON, RYAN WALKER (Voter ID number 105071960).
WILDER, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 116659213).
WILDER, ERIN BOYD (Voter ID number 105224158).

1307 LEEWOOD DR
SONGER, HEATHER MARY (Voter ID number 105039472).

1307 PIEDMONT DR
NEWELL, MARY THORNAL (Voter ID number 105155525).
REPPERT, CALEB NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 105227580).

1307 RAMSEY DR
MAXEY, NAAMAN E. (Voter ID number 118378616).
RANDOLPH, CHRISTIAN DEKARI (Voter ID number 119546317).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 105084799).
WILLIAMS, HOPE TARANISHA (Voter ID number 105077339).

1307 SILVER MOON CT
GRANT, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 105193487).

13072 RINGNECK RD
JANUS, CHRISTOPHER MARC (Voter ID number 117150402).

13073 RINGNECK RD
BAXTER, COLLEEN P. (Voter ID number 114741057).

1308 CONSERVANCY DR E
BENJAMIN, JAMAAL LOUIS (Voter ID number 105155551).
BENJAMIN, KAREEM ANDRE (Voter ID number 105089187).
BONE, IAN JABARI (Voter ID number 117698495).
BONE, LOIS OLGA (Voter ID number 117602430).

1308 FERN HILL CT
HAMMOCK, NORMA JULIA (Voter ID number 118303202).
HARTLAUB, LEO ANTHONY (Voter ID number 104989266).

1308 LEEWOOD DR
BIGLER, JEANETTE L. (Voter ID number 105037502).
BIGLER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105035857).

1308 MANOR HOUSE DR
BENSKO, STEVE W. (Voter ID number 105007947).
PIOTROWSKI, DANIEL ALAN (Voter ID number 112045799).
PIOTROWSKI, HILARY C. (Voter ID number 111749861).

1308 MOSSWOOD CHASE
OSTERYOUNG, JEROME S. (Voter ID number 104989222).

1308 PIEDMONT DR
BASS, BEVERLY L. (Voter ID number 105136243).
LOBELLO, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 104986760).

13083 RINGNECK RD
ARNOLD, DARRELL E. (Voter ID number 105072649).

13084 GINNY LN
CHRISTMAS, STUART A. (Voter ID number 105078127).
CHRISTMAS, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 105033770).

13084 RINGNECK RD
ABEL, TARA L. (Voter ID number 105095576).
MAGEE, MONA T. (Voter ID number 105095582).

1309 COVINGTON DR
COLBERT, WILLIAM EMIL (Voter ID number 105166066).
PARSONS, JESSE BLAIR (Voter ID number 105111459).

1309 LEEWOOD DR
HUGHES, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 117977681).

1309 MANOR HOUSE DR
LOUWSMA, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 116665374).
LOUWSMA, KEVIN RAY (Voter ID number 105149055).
LOUWSMA, LAURA DENMARK (Voter ID number 105148427).
LOUWSMA, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 117568480).

1309 PIEDMONT DR
DIETHRICH, MATHEW M. (Voter ID number 105093036).
DIETRICH, FRED H. (Voter ID number 104982222).
DIETRICH, PATRICIA RUTH (Voter ID number 105011544).

13092 RINGNECK RD
BAAS, JAMES DENNIS (Voter ID number 105143822).

13093 HENRY BEADEL DR
AMBROSE, CHRISTINE E. (Voter ID number 105196204).
BOYD, LYNNE TURNER (Voter ID number 111439460).
BROWN, SARAH KATHERINE (Voter ID number 121053695).
CASS, RANDY DALE (Voter ID number 105192808).
HMIELOWSKI, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 107274740).
LUX, JESSICA LYNN D (Voter ID number 117450997).
MCCORMICK, JOSHUA KYLE (Voter ID number 114570360).
MILLER, RYAN SPENCER (Voter ID number 117422208).
OLSON, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 105178228).
STALLER, CYNTHIA JOY (Voter ID number 105156297).
TAECKER, ERICA MARIE (Voter ID number 118447084).

13097 RINGNECK RD
GARTEN, ANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104993705).

131 COTILLION CIR
CEFOLA, ELIZABETH P. (Voter ID number 105145678).
CEFOLA, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105145468).
HICKMAN, ALEXANDRIA LEE (Voter ID number 119430380).

131 HENDERSON RD
UNIT A

KEENEY, CHARLOTTE P. (Voter ID number 105071597).
KEENEY, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105092805).

131 SUGAR PLUM DR
CONTENT, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105081769).
CONTENT, ROBIN JANE (Voter ID number 105083965).

131 WINN CAY DR
WILLIAMS, JOYCE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 104994487).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104983943).

131 1/2 HENDERSON RD
COLLINS, LUCINDA (Voter ID number 104977561).

1310 COVINGTON DR
JOHNSON, AVA RUTH (Voter ID number 104977835).
JOHNSON, SALLIE R. (Voter ID number 105088842).

1310 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
CASALI, JEAN MARIE (Voter ID number 105046118).
FISHER, FRANCES W. (Voter ID number 105071341).

1310 LEEWOOD DR
WILBURTH, GLORIA (Voter ID number 104985381).

1310 PAWNEE POINTE CT
DATRES, DORIS MITZI (Voter ID number 105054679).

1310 PIEDMONT DR
CANNON-ERIKSON, AMANDA W. (Voter ID number 104995945).
ERIKSON, CHRISTOPHER HAYDEN (Voter ID number 116107852).
ERIKSON, HENRY H. (Voter ID number 105000477).

1310 SILVER MOON CT
FRANKLIN, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 115236359).
BAKER, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 109012403).
BAKER, SYERENEES WELLINGTON (Voter ID number 109006526).
BAKER, TONYA TERINA (Voter ID number 109372033).

13108 GINNY LN
BURKE, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105119787).
ESTEP, ALISHA MARIE (Voter ID number 105175922).
ESTEP, JASON ROY (Voter ID number 117389381).

13108 RINGNECK RD
THOMPSON, JILL H. (Voter ID number 105014539).
THOMPSON, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 105134164).

1311 CONSERVANCY DR E
MCDONALD, DORA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105123429).
MCDONALD, KEITH B. (Voter ID number 105123411).

1311 COVINGTON DR
KAKLAMANOS, DINO JAMES (Voter ID number 105024608).
KAKLAMANOS, KEELY WATERS (Voter ID number 105017382).

1311 LEEWOOD DR
JAACKS, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 104992872).
JAACKS, MELISSA PAIGE (Voter ID number 105054418).
JAACKS, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 105020358).
JACKMAN, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 105053316).

1311 PIEDMONT DR
CROWELL, MEREDITH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114044144).
FALLIER, NICK J. (Voter ID number 105016666).
VISNOVSKE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105140576).

1311 SILVER MOON CT
WALKER, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 105008428).
WALKER, FRANK CARLISLE (Voter ID number 105143869).
WALKER, LYNN SHIVER (Voter ID number 105008411).

13111 FLYWAY DR
ANDERSON, LINDA KAY (Voter ID number 116103277).

13113 N MERIDIAN RD
FRIMMEL, JAMES DAVID (Voter ID number 118467089).
FRIMMEL, JASON TYLER (Voter ID number 120596522).
FRIMMEL, LINDA JEAN (Voter ID number 105020200).

1312 CONSERVANCY DR E
RODIN, KAYLEE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121342672).
RODIN, LISA CAROL (Voter ID number 105024821).
RODIN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105024124).
RODIN, MATT (Voter ID number 115638735).

1312 LEEWOOD DR
SHAFER, CAROL KIMBERLEY DEVORE (Voter ID number 104994148).
SHAFER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 105006332).
SHAFER, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 118041648).

1312 MANOR HOUSE DR
CLARK, MELISSA (Voter ID number 111344566).

1312 OLD VILLAGE RD
GABOR, ANN S. (Voter ID number 104983070).
PAYNE, WILLIAM JAY (Voter ID number 104985976).

1312 PIEDMONT DR
BROWN, CLIFTON LYNDELL (Voter ID number 104996041).
BROWN, DAWN LISA (Voter ID number 105015532).
BROWN, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 105000139).
BROWN, TIFFANY C. (Voter ID number 115463617).
JOHNSON, JACK (Voter ID number 105120608).
JOHNSON, TENISHA BROWN (Voter ID number 105025192).

13120 RINGNECK RD
MCMURRAY, CARL DEMPSEY (Voter ID number 104995838).

13121 RINGNECK RD
SCHIM, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 105020145).
SCHIM-FAIL, MAXINE LESLIE (Voter ID number 114749973).

13123 FLYWAY DR
MILLER, KIMBERLEY JO (Voter ID number 103815599).

13124 FLYWAY DR
CREWS, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 105057578).
FERRALL, QUINN ALAN (Voter ID number 105087296).

1313 COVINGTON DR
CHAPIN, MARY CAROLINE (Voter ID number 105029285).
COOK, MARCIA J. (Voter ID number 105938597).
POLLARD, KATIE (Voter ID number 105136493).

1313 LEEWOOD DR
CHASON, MALLORY MCROBERTS (Voter ID number 112083845).
CHASON, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 105113572).

1313 OLD VILLAGE RD
FRANK, DEBORAH I. (Voter ID number 105002446).
LANG, JESSICA FRANK (Voter ID number 105124402).

1313 PIEDMONT DR
GRANT, NANCY G. (Voter ID number 104977723).
GRANT, PAUL (Voter ID number 104977724).

13131 GINNY LN
NAYLOR, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104974153).

13132 RINGNECK RD
MILLER, BRITTANIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 120433027).
MILLER, CARISA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105087010).
MILLER, WAYNE RAYBON (Voter ID number 105229465).

1314 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
MADDEN, KENNETH EUGENE (Voter ID number 114996671).

1314 LEEWOOD DR
NEWSOME, LOUGHLIN HELENE (Voter ID number 119268785).
WATERS, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 104985685).
WATERS, MARY D. (Voter ID number 104989310).

1314 PAWNEE POINTE CT
WATERS, MCCLENDON NORMAN (Voter ID number 115464788).

1314 SILVER MOON CT
BUTLER, KOULLA MYERS (Voter ID number 105020292).
BUTLER, JEFFREY LANCE (Voter ID number 104245162).

13144 RINGNECK RD
MILLER, WALLACE RABON (Voter ID number 105043823).

1315 CONSERVANCY DR E
STOLP, CAROLINE MARY (Voter ID number 107069203).
STOLP, JONATHAN STEVEN (Voter ID number 107069984).

1315 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SANDERS, MARTHA KAE (Voter ID number 118170394).

1315 LEEWOOD DR
STEVERSON, FREDERICK CHARLES (Voter ID number 105159073).
STEVERSON, KATHRYN JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 105160312).

1315 SILVER MOON CT
WILLIAMS, ADONIS G. (Voter ID number 105171416).

13156 RINGNECK RD
MURRAY, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105034406).
MURRAY, RENEE R. (Voter ID number 105023373).

13157 RINGNECK RD
NEWTON, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 105079654).
NEWTON, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 105079959).
NEWTON, WILLIAM LANIER (Voter ID number 116607138).

1316 CONSERVANCY DR E
GRANT, BRUCE DUNCAN (Voter ID number 105151330).
GRANT, CAROLINE E. (Voter ID number 105196539).
GRANT, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105165528).
GRANT, STUART G. (Voter ID number 116108981).
HOLLAND, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105149955).

1316 LEEWOOD DR
LOWE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104976835).
LOWE, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 104981885).

1316 LIVE OAK PLANTATION RD
NEECE, JACK EDWARD (Voter ID number 105090950).
NEECE, JACK EDWARD (Voter ID number 118820441).

1316 MOSSWOOD CHASE
BROWN, ANGELA RAE (Voter ID number 105020278).

1316 OLD VILLAGE RD
DE LEON, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 100383026).
PARKER, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 100433860).

13168 RINGNECK RD
BLOUNT, ASHLI NICOLE (Voter ID number 104265119).
SMITH, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 119008046).

1317 LEEWOOD DR
JACKSON, JEAN SHACKFORD (Voter ID number 104984142).

1317 OLD VILLAGE RD
MORGAN, BETH SOWELL (Voter ID number 105071402).
MORGAN, THOMAS NOLAN (Voter ID number 105071436).

13170 N MERIDIAN RD
PARKER, CLARKE D. (Voter ID number 104987584).
PARKER, JANET M. (Voter ID number 105083947).
PARKER, MASON A. (Voter ID number 119655511).

1318 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SMITH, SALLY (Voter ID number 105228959).

1318 SILVER MOON CT
SMITH, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 105015437).
SMITH, VALERIE WAGNER (Voter ID number 105015438).

13180 RINGNECK RD
OXENDINE, CHARLES SHAWN (Voter ID number 105170322).
OXENDINE, JESSICA KAY (Voter ID number 108832658).

13181 RINGNECK RD
WILLIAMS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 118459107).

1319 CONSERVANCY DR E
KASSACK, CHARLOTTE JOHNSON (Voter ID number 104983899).
KASSACK, DAKOTA J. (Voter ID number 119727375).
KASSACK, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 105026427).

1319 LEEWOOD DR
TULLY, MARGERY A. (Voter ID number 105002453).

1319 RAMSEY DR
RAMSEY, MEGHAN KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107921299).

1319 SILVER MOON DR
CAMPBELL-WILLIAMS, KAY (Voter ID number 108843631).
WILLIAMS, RUSSELL LEE (Voter ID number 105199634).

13192 RINGNECK RD
STUCHLIK, KRISTIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 115064092).

132 LOVE RIDGE CT
DREIZA, RANDA MOUSTAFA (Voter ID number 114006816).
XANDERS, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number 114682869).

132 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
KLUG, KAREN JOHNSON (Voter ID number 114136880).
KLUG, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105103139).

132 THOMPSON CIR
CRUMP, DEMETRIS LAFAY (Voter ID number 105149552).

1320 CONSERVANCY DR E
GRAN, EDDIE EARL (Voter ID number 118015360).
GRAN, ROSEMARY SCAIFE (Voter ID number 118015352).
JAMES, SUSAN DIANE (Voter ID number 116624509).
TURNER, GRACE MARIE (Voter ID number 105161745).
TURNER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105161744).

1320 LEEWOOD DR
JOHNS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105028834).

1320 MANOR HOUSE DR
LAMBERT, JANET DAVIS (Voter ID number 105030596).
LAMBERT, JEFF M. (Voter ID number 104998760).
LAMBERT, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 118168933).
LAMBERT, LAUREN I. (Voter ID number 116197922).

1320 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MAC LAUCHLAN, JOHN HOLMES (Voter ID number 118191931).
MACLAUCHLAN, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 101078156).

1320 OLD VILLAGE RD
INMAN, LEIGHA NITA (Voter ID number 118244491).
PEEL, JUSTIN BRYCE (Voter ID number 105230774).

1320 PIEDMONT DR
PROCTOR, MARTHA ANNE (Voter ID number 104978114).
PROCTOR, W THEO (Voter ID number 104978117).

13201 N MERIDIAN RD
OUTLAW, NEDRA N. (Voter ID number 105063097).
OUTLAW, WILLIAM HARRISON (Voter ID number 105063430).

13203 RINGNECK RD
DRAWDY, GEORGE QUINTEN (Voter ID number 105173065).

13204 RINGNECK RD
SCHULMAN, RONALD DAVID (Voter ID number 120840716).
SCHULMAN, SEAN VINCENT (Voter ID number 121074466).

1321 LEEWOOD DR
FREIWALD, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 105077666).
FREIWALD, TRACY CARROL (Voter ID number 105067995).
PROCTOR, AVRIL LOUISE (Voter ID number 105190195).

1321 MANOR HOUSE DR
FRAZEE, BARRY AUSTIN (Voter ID number 105118247).
FRAZEE, NORMA JEAN (Voter ID number 105199113).
FRAZEE, TRACY EATON (Voter ID number 105167010).

1321 MILLSTREAM RD
CHICHETTI, JANE HUDSON (Voter ID number 104992315).

1321 PIEDMONT DR
MARSHALL, ALAN G. (Voter ID number 105048652).
MARSHALL, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 105053776).

13216 RINGNECK RD
STILWELL, MINERVA FAYE (Voter ID number 105111669).
STILWELL, RUSSELL DRAKE (Voter ID number 105111672).

1322 BANNERMAN RD
MIGUEL, CHARLES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105146746).
MIGUEL, TERESA GARRISH (Voter ID number 105104782).

1322 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
DUNCAN, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 120009031).
DUNCAN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 120009732).
GROTH, JONATHAN ALAN (Voter ID number 116451342).

1322 JEFFERY RD
ENGLISH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105097458).
ENGLISH, JOEY A. (Voter ID number 105092846).

1322 LEEWOOD DR
WATSON, BILLIE D. (Voter ID number 104980724).
WATSON, RICHARD DALE (Voter ID number 117643287).

1322 MANOR HOUSE DR
BASS, ALVIN W. (Voter ID number 105055244).
BASS, CATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 105018934).
BASS, MORGAN LOUISE (Voter ID number 118461699).

1322 MILLSTREAM RD
SICIAK, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 105109057).
SICIAK, WALTER STANLEY (Voter ID number 105109058).

13227 RINGNECK RD
BEANE, JORDAN ELZABETH (Voter ID number 115648904).
PENTON, MISTY (Voter ID number 105015645).
PENTON-FILER, ROWAN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120610062).

13228 RINGNECK RD
STILWELL, CHRISTOPHER POWE (Voter ID number 116132356).

1323 CONSERVANCY DR E
COFIE, EMMANUEL N. (Voter ID number 105169384).
COFIE, EUNICE NUEKIE (Voter ID number 105109023).
COFIE, NATHAN (Voter ID number 105075802).
COFIE, VICTORIA NARKIE (Voter ID number 116806276).

1323 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
HILL, CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117261340).
HILL, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 105164980).
MIRANDA-HILL, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 105164585).

1323 LEEWOOD DR
EDENFIELD, GARY M. (Voter ID number 105002670).
EDENFIELD, RENN R. (Voter ID number 105002672).

1323 SILVER MOON DR
ETHERTON, BONNI JILL (Voter ID number 105019390).
ETHERTON, JONATHAN ALAN (Voter ID number 118834617).
ETHERTON, JOSHUA RAMSEY (Voter ID number 116958799).
ETHERTON, LANCE ALAN (Voter ID number 114560067).

13232 N MERIDIAN RD
HOLMES, COLBY NOEL (Voter ID number 118777190).
HOLMES, HALEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118576643).
HOLMES, MICHAEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105170855).
PILLION, TRACEY JEANE (Voter ID number 105185237).

1324 CONSERVANCY DR E
LEONTAKIANAKOS, MARY (Voter ID number 105122981).
LEONTAKIANAKOS-LOBER, CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116887574).
LOBER, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 105050971).

1324 MACLAY RD
PRASAD, ANANTH K. (Voter ID number 105151031).
PRASAD, SUNITA K. (Voter ID number 105153461).

1324 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MCGURK, DONNA ROGERS (Voter ID number 105076732).
MCGURK, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105077058).

1324 OLD VILLAGE RD
DARNELL, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 105049974).

13240 RINGNECK RD
HUMPHRIES, DIANA (Voter ID number 105041429).
HUMPHRIES, NATHAN CRAIG (Voter ID number 105216976).
SCHWARTZ, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119761475).

1325 OLD VILLAGE RD
TEAGLE, LOUISE L. (Voter ID number 105126139).
TEAGLE, WALTER BLAN (Voter ID number 105126143).

1326 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
HUTTON, BETTY HAMILTON (Voter ID number 105031255).
HUTTON, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 105032580).
NAJDOWSKI, EMMA KATE (Voter ID number 114171715).

1327 CONSERVANCY DR E
HOFFMANN, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number 105229227).
HOFFMANN, MARCIA S. (Voter ID number 102470938).

1327 FAIRBANKS FERRY RD
SMYLY, CARLTON C. (Voter ID number 104981322).

1327 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
GENTRY, NANCY O'PRY (Voter ID number 119026106).
O'PRY, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 104978052).

1327 SILVER MOON DR
MADDEN, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104983033).
ROJAS, DANIELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 105200723).

1328 CONSERVANCY DR E
YOUNG, ANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 115695739).
YOUNG, DANIEL ADAM (Voter ID number 117679621).
YOUNG, KARLEE E. (Voter ID number 119596203).
YOUNG, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 121146335).
YOUNG, SCOTT KRISTIAN (Voter ID number 115750361).

1328 MOSSWOOD CHASE
NGO, ANH (Voter ID number 114476732).
TRAN, TAM THI MINH (Voter ID number 120068283).

1328 OLD VILLAGE RD
WALDORF, BROCK (Voter ID number 105143938).

13290 N MERIDIAN RD
HAMILTON, CINDY O. (Voter ID number 105096278).
HAMILTON, GRIFFIN HART (Voter ID number 120152375).
HAMILTON, KEITH TAYLOR (Voter ID number 105096950).
HAMILTON, LIA (Voter ID number 120465350).
HAMITON, AUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 105232048).

133 LOVE RIDGE CT
SUNDIN, CHERYL ANNETTE (Voter ID number 105129892).
SUNDIN, JANELLE E. (Voter ID number 116010217).
SUNDIN, JANESSA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120025988).
SUNDIN, JOSH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118333517).
SUNDIN, MIKE E. (Voter ID number 105134091).

133 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
FIRE, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 105114708).
FIRE, HELMA MAUER (Voter ID number 105114707).

133 MERIDIANNA DR
JONES, CONNIE BELINDA (Voter ID number 105081435).
WRIGHT, ARIF MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117167684).

1330 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SCHRIEFFER, ANNA REGINA (Voter ID number 118620962).
SCHRIEFFER, ANNE GRETE (Voter ID number 104740830).

1330 PAWNEE POINTE CT
HUNTER, MYCAH BULLARD (Voter ID number 103729030).

1331 CONSERVANCY DR E
HOOPER, STEPHANIE JOHNSON (Voter ID number 116108993).
JOHNSON, LESA JO (Voter ID number 105118393).
JOHNSON, PAUL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105118394).
JOHNSON, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 120413695).

1331 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
NIELSEN, DENNIS DEAN (Voter ID number 105228315).
NIELSEN, JENNA ARLENE (Voter ID number 105186392).

1332 CONSERVANCY DR E
HARTLINE, MARSHA ELAINE (Voter ID number 105147399).
HARTLINE, MEGHAN LAURA (Voter ID number 121146307).
HARTLINE, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105147204).

1332 MOSSWOOD CHASE
MERRITT, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 105009312).

1332 OLD VILLAGE RD
CUTSHAW, LUANN HARR (Voter ID number 105075733).
CUTSHAW, STEPHEN MORRIS (Voter ID number 105075698).

1333 MANOR HOUSE DR
WHITE, CHELSEA REBECCA (Voter ID number 118181473).
WHITE, RICHARD WAYNE (Voter ID number 114771261).
WHITE, ROXANA EVERETT (Voter ID number 114778568).

1333 OLD VILLAGE RD
JURGUTIS, NICHOLAS MARK (Voter ID number 113971071).

1334 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
BOWEN, TERRI E. (Voter ID number 117074662).
LINDSTROM, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105010409).

1334 MILLSTREAM RD
MILLER, HOLLY RANDALL (Voter ID number 105132843).
MILLER, PARK R. (Voter ID number 104982274).
MILLER, WENDY B. (Voter ID number 104987467).

1335 CONSERVANCY DR E
FROHOCK, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 104993974).
FROHOCK, WALLACE HAROLD (Voter ID number 104976629).

1335 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
CARPENTER, ELAINE MANN (Voter ID number 105001798).
CARPENTER, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 105026872).

1336 CONSERVANCY DR E
MARTIN, ALAN HALTON (Voter ID number 105147985).
MARTIN, ANGELENE RAGEN (Voter ID number 105147898).
MARTIN, HEATHER RAGEN (Voter ID number 119452581).
MARTIN, REECE RAGEN (Voter ID number 117574064).

1336 MOSSWOOD CHASE
VANLANDINGHAM, ALLISON LEIGH (Voter ID number 105223925).

1336 OLD VILLAGE RD
OWENS, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 105032662).

1337 CONSERVANCY DR E
AMATO, AIDAN ROSS (Voter ID number 119334692).
AMATO, DAVID SAMUEL (Voter ID number 117403373).
AMATO, ELLEN WEBER (Voter ID number 117437300).

1337 OLD VILLAGE RD
BENTON, CATHERINE MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 104983844).

1338 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
MCCRARY, KRISTIN LYNN (Voter ID number 105101876).

1338 PAWNEE POINTE CT
RHODES- DREYER, JAMES ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118672148).
RHODES-DREYER, GABRIELLE BIATEK (Voter ID number 118672147).
SANGREGORIO, DONATO VINCENT (Voter ID number 105214676).

1339 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
MCCACHREN, DAVID JONATHAN (Voter ID number 105014467).
MCCACHREN, MICHAEL B. (Voter ID number 105004835).

1339 SILVER MOON DR
EVANS, LISA LEE (Voter ID number 105077971).

134 HENDERSON RD
SLOAN, DOROTHY LEE (Voter ID number 104978224).
SLOAN, FRANK (Voter ID number 104978225).

134 IVERNIA LOOP
ASKEW, ANDREW WARREN (Voter ID number 118007529).
BELLAVANCE, ANGELA MARIA (Voter ID number 118009974).

134 SINCLAIR RD
CRAWFORD, ANDREA KAY (Voter ID number 114587968).
HALE, CLIFTON W. (Voter ID number 115062502).
SOLLOHUB, JOSEPH WALTER (Voter ID number 108869582).
SOLLOHUB, SHARON PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105141404).

1340 CONSERVANCY DR E
HALL, CHARLES CURTIS (Voter ID number 105205703).
HALL, CURTIS TYLER (Voter ID number 105166355).
HALL, MARY FRAZIER (Voter ID number 105202017).

1340 MOSSWOOD CHASE
GALLAGHER, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 104989322).
GALLAGHER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105019095).

1340 OLD VILLAGE RD
FOREHAND, LUCILE T. (Voter ID number 104977691).

13403 N MERIDIAN RD
SCHMIDT, KENDALL MARIE (Voter ID number 120209989).
SCHMIDT, KRISTEN LEIGH (Voter ID number 105195402).
SCHMIDT, NORMAN B. (Voter ID number 105195460).

1341 CONSERVANCY DR E
CALLESON, CHARLES SCOTT (Voter ID number 105127552).
CALLESON, TERESA JOANN (Voter ID number 105127483).

1341 OLD VILLAGE RD
COX, CHARLES TERRANCE (Voter ID number 105020410).
COX, CHRISTOPHER BLAINE (Voter ID number 115531810).
ROOKS, HAZEL T. (Voter ID number 105067425).

13418 N MERIDIAN RD
BLUMBERG, HAZEL C. (Voter ID number 105034666).
MCKEE, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 105034660).

1342 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
KEISTER, MARY-CATHERINE (Voter ID number 105042324).

1342 PAWNEE POINTE CT
BARTON, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105155208).

1342 SILVER MOON DR
BOULDING, KAREN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105125263).

13426 N MERIDIAN RD
ALLEE, JAMES GALT (Voter ID number 104992908).
MILLINOR, FRANCINE M. (Voter ID number 105065803).

1343 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
CROSS-HEALY, NANCY JANE (Voter ID number 118346268).
HEALY, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number 100572531).
HEALY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104985872).

1343 SILVER MOON DR
WILSON, ANNA D. (Voter ID number 105045236).

13438 N MERIDIAN RD
DUKE, JENA LEANNE (Voter ID number 105164309).
DUKE, JUSTIN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118206085).
DUKE, PHILLIP ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105194631).

1344 CONSERVANCY DR E
TANG, TO-HAI (Voter ID number 105139103).
TANG, TRACY BOSS (Voter ID number 105026600).

1344 MOSSWOOD CHASE
WEATHERLY, MARGARET C. (Voter ID number 105115151).

1344 OLD VILLAGE RD
JONES, JOSEPHINE JOSEY (Voter ID number 105141807).

13448 N MERIDIAN RD
DAWSON, DARRELL T. (Voter ID number 105029568).
DAWSON, EMMA WATERS (Voter ID number 105016289).

1345 MANOR HOUSE DR
PACE, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 104985642).
PACE, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 104982950).

1345 OLD VILLAGE RD
PRIDDLE, JASON R. (Voter ID number 105225334).
PRIDDLE, JEFFREY H. (Voter ID number 105066087).
PRIDDLE, JORDAN J. (Voter ID number 118744565).
PRIDDLE, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 105077490).

1346 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
WILLIAMS, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 105012935).

1346 MILLSTREAM RD
WADDILL, BENJAMIN T. (Voter ID number 104976098).
WADDILL, CLARISE IVEY (Voter ID number 104976099).

1346 PAWNEE POINTE CT
LAUGHLIN, MONICA (Voter ID number 105005598).

1346 SILVER MOON DR
BARNARD, ELLEN M. (Voter ID number 104991694).

1347 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SKILES, JAMES KEITH (Voter ID number 105159388).

1347 SILVER MOON DR
BRISTOW, KAREN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105167257).
HAMLETT, JERRY ROSS GERARD (Voter ID number 110524940).
HAMLETT, SUZANNE MARGARET (Voter ID number 118498305).

1348 CONSERVANCY DR E
KUMAR, AMRITA (Voter ID number 116437369).
KUMAR, SANJAY S. (Voter ID number 117143668).
KUMAR, SANTH (Voter ID number 115772308).

1348 MACLAY RD
CERRA, LEANN NIESEN (Voter ID number 105045734).
CERRA, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 105065601).

1348 OLD VILLAGE RD
OKEEFE, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105133706).

1349 CONSERVANCY DR E
WILLIAMS, BRITTANY (Voter ID number 116970253).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 105003051).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES LANSING (Voter ID number 114902304).
WILLIAMS, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 105003050).

1349 OLD VILLAGE RD
POWERS, JAMES BRANDON (Voter ID number 104984852).
POWERS, PATSEY J. (Voter ID number 104984806).

135 BERMUDA RD
JAMES, ROSELLEN (Voter ID number 104983263).

135 IVERNIA LOOP
GERTSCH, EMILY SWIFT (Voter ID number 115388419).
GERTSCH, OSCAR DAVID (Voter ID number 115388443).
NODINE, SARA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 105228617).

135 THISTLEWOOD CT
BARTLETT, ANDREW SHELDON (Voter ID number 115626177).
BARTLETT, AVERY LEE (Voter ID number 120844930).
BARTLETT, ELIZABETH KETCHAM (Voter ID number 115626199).
BARTLETT, SAMANTHA GRACE (Voter ID number 120301342).

1350 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
O'KEEFE, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 105015193).

1350 MANOR HOUSE DR
BOBEK, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 105016790).
BOBEK, NORA B. (Voter ID number 105016791).

1350 PAWNEE POINTE CT
MCCLAMMY, PATRICE ERNITA (Voter ID number 105231669).

1350 SILVER MOON DR
HART, FRANCES Y. (Voter ID number 105014140).
HART, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 104725886).

1351 CONSERVANCY DR E
CHOWDHURY, MOHAMMAD RAWNAQUL (Voter ID number 105158029).
CHOWDHURY, UMMAY HABIBA (Voter ID number 114252523).

1351 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
EASON, CHARLES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 112939690).
EASON, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 113119700).

1351 SILVER MOON DR
HUDGENS, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104994266).

13511 N MERIDIAN RD
SULLIVAN, DREW C. (Voter ID number 105087510).
SULLIVAN, JAN (Voter ID number 104999711).

1352 CONSERVANCY DR E
ANDERSON, REX W. (Voter ID number 105119268).
ANDERSON, TONIA NANETTE (Voter ID number 105119019).

1352 MOSSWOOD CHASE
KISER, TAMERA J. (Voter ID number 105178490).
LEWIS, KIM M. (Voter ID number 105109332).
WHITE, JAMES (Voter ID number 121244059).
WHITE, LULA B. (Voter ID number 121244262).

1353 CONSERVANCY DR E
KUHLO, CARLTON CANNON (Voter ID number 117700427).
KUHLO, CHERYL C. (Voter ID number 105116943).
KUHLO, LEE C. (Voter ID number 105115421).

1354 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
HARRIS, JOAUN LOREE (Voter ID number 106565184).
STEWART, DENISE ELAINE (Voter ID number 107034481).

1354 PAWNEE POINTE CT
MAYS, KEISHA SHERE (Voter ID number 105108594).

1354 SILVER MOON DR
KANG, WOO JUN (Voter ID number 118905833).
KO, EUNAH (Voter ID number 119010795).

1355 CONSERVANCY DR E
BARBACCI, EMILY HAYES (Voter ID number 105075407).
BARBACCI, JEFFREY ELI (Voter ID number 105075305).

1356 CONSERVANCY DR E
SAUNDERS, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116715249).
SAUNDERS, CHARLES NORMAN (Voter ID number 114906022).
SAUNDERS, DEBORAH MARY (Voter ID number 114906030).
SAUNDERS, GRIFFEN PATRICK (Voter ID number 118123427).

1356 MOSSWOOD CHASE
DAVIDSON, MARIAN E. (Voter ID number 105128858).

1356 OLD VILLAGE RD
BUFORD, MARION F. (Voter ID number 104977492).

1357 CONSERVANCY CT E
GIARITELLI, MARY PENNELLA (Voter ID number 105089278).

1357 MANOR HOUSE DR
ALLEN, KATHLEEN LILLIAN (Voter ID number 105109403).
ALLEN, MARLIN E. (Voter ID number 105109401).

1357 ROBIN KAY RD
MICHALSKI, KATHELEEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105440091).

1358 JEFFERY RD
COLEMAN, JEWELL M. (Voter ID number 104980877).

1358 MILLSTREAM RD
COOK, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104987961).
COOK, PAULA G. (Voter ID number 104989716).

1358 PAWNEE POINTE CT
DILUZIO, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 104998747).
DILUZIO, KAITLIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105216597).
DILUZIO, KYLE GREGORY (Voter ID number 115655446).
DILUZIO, NICHOLAS CHARLES (Voter ID number 104993241).

1358 ROBIN KAY RD
LINGERFELT, BRANDEN THAYER (Voter ID number 117775780).
LINGERFELT, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 105097847).

1358 SILVER MOON DR
MCCONNELL, ELAINE F. (Voter ID number 104979591).

1359 CONSERVANCY CT E
PISZCZATOSKI, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105091986).
PISZCZATOSKI, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105090333).
SADASIVAM, VENKATESH (Voter ID number 115138663).

1359 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
BUFORD, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 104983543).
RAGANS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 105188179).

1359 JEFFERY RD
COMPARETTO, MICHAEL ANGELO (Voter ID number 105225413).

1359 SILVER MOON DR
THEDFORD, WILMA LAYTON (Voter ID number 105188519).

136 CHINA DOLL DR
COLLINS, BRANDI STEWART (Voter ID number 104263779).

136 LOVE RIDGE CT
LABAT, SARAH RHIANNON (Voter ID number 118418382).

136 SUGAR PLUM DR
BOOMER, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 105138178).
WARD, LAURA PAYNTER (Voter ID number 108058953).
WARD, WILLIAM CANNADY (Voter ID number 119851955).
WARD, WILLIAM DANIEL (Voter ID number 108064328).

136 THISTLEWOOD CT
CONGLETON, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 104988727).
CONGLETON, DENISE Y. (Voter ID number 104997455).
NEEL, BRITTANY LEE (Voter ID number 105155587).

1360 OLD VILLAGE RD
FINCHAM, CAMILLA FRANCES KEMP (Voter ID number 115290201).
FINCHAM, FRANCIS D. (Voter ID number 105226921).
FINCHAM, JESSICA E. (Voter ID number 118944609).
KEMP FINCHAM, SUSAN IRENE (Voter ID number 120918175).

1361 CONSERVANCY CT E
GIARITELLI, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number 105084008).
GIARITELLI, KRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 117028728).

1361 CONSERVANCY DR E
GIARITELLI, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number 119671554).

1361 OLD VILLAGE RD
LEWIS, HALLEY BRONSON (Voter ID number 104983124).
LEWIS, MARY GENE (Voter ID number 104983123).

13617 N MERIDIAN RD
SHULENBERGER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 118780613).
SHULENBERGER, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105205266).

1362 PAWNEE POINTE CT
DUNAWAY, SHANNAN L. (Voter ID number 104320178).
SCHUESSLER, WILLIAM PIERCE (Voter ID number 105171517).

1362 SILVER MOON DR
GARCIA, BENITO (Voter ID number 105037695).
GARCIA, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 105037696).

13625 N MERIDIAN RD
FENTON, COLLINS MORAN (Voter ID number 105228336).
FENTON, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 104992227).

1363 CONSERVANCY CT E
ENGLAND, ERIN LEIGH (Voter ID number 116268434).
ENGLAND, LINDA ZABEL (Voter ID number 105019956).
ENGLAND, WILLIAM ROGERS (Voter ID number 105018885).

1363 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
BORGES, JAVIER (Voter ID number 109471724).
WUKOVITS, LAUREN T. (Voter ID number 115775380).

1364 OLD VILLAGE RD
PATEL, HEMA (Voter ID number 105227596).
PATEL, USHA V. (Voter ID number 105227597).
PATEL, VAISHALI (Voter ID number 118134526).
PATEL, VASANTLAL P. (Voter ID number 105228137).
PATEL, VISHAL (Voter ID number 118245484).

13645 TENACITY LN
JONES, CHANCY BLAIR (Voter ID number 116657259).

13645 N MERIDIAN RD
DANIELS, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 114743182).
SMITH, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105019130).

1365 CONSERVANCY DR E
HARPER, KATHERINE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 118765542).
HARPER, PAIGE BUSCH (Voter ID number 105121484).

1365 OLD VILLAGE RD
ESTES, MARIA YVONNE (Voter ID number 117018785).

13656 TENACITY LN
IRELAND, MELVILLE HANNA (Voter ID number 119258063).
IRELAND, PETER MELVILLE (Voter ID number 120703603).

1366 PAWNEE POINTE CT
BILLINGSLEY, JEFFREY CLAY (Voter ID number 105105616).

13664 TENACITY LN
BARRINEAU, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 116280314).
BARRINEAU, WENDELL A. (Voter ID number 116081134).
WHITE, ORIN BERNARD (Voter ID number 114005016).
WHITE, REBECCA REGISTER (Voter ID number 105047980).

13667 TENACITY LN
HANKLEY, MARGARET SAMS (Voter ID number 118387277).
HANKLEY, REID T. (Voter ID number 105222872).

1367 CONSERVANCY DR E
STRIPLIN, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 105132747).

1367 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
SCHNEIDERMAN, GAYLORDIA S. (Voter ID number 105119420).
SCHNEIDERMAN, MARTIN H. (Voter ID number 105119426).

1368 OLD VILLAGE RD
DIBUONO, KERI ROSE (Voter ID number 105171433).

13686 N MERIDIAN RD
DONOVAN, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 105032099).

1369 MANOR HOUSE DR
BISHOP, ALVIN HODGE (Voter ID number 104989471).
BISHOP, REBECCA COLLINS (Voter ID number 105053684).

137 HENDERSON RD
CULP, AARON WESLEY (Voter ID number 117750755).
HILL, THERESA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114145530).
HOWARD, APRIL OLIVIA (Voter ID number 105070959).
SANCHEZ, BRITNI OLIVIA (Voter ID number 115012192).
SIMMONS, TERRANCE LEONARD (Voter ID number 117750635).
STALEY, THERESSA HILL (Voter ID number 104974084).

137 THOMPSON CIR
DAVIS, RUSSELL ELIJAH (Voter ID number 105076855).

1370 MANOR HOUSE DR
BARTON, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 105093276).

1370 MILLSTREAM RD
GAVALAS, ALEXANDER FLYNN (Voter ID number 118146417).
GAVALAS, AUGUSTUS GEORGE (Voter ID number 118146264).
GAVALAS, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 104992009).
GAVALAS, MARY GORDON (Voter ID number 105014433).

1370 PAWNEE POINTE CT
TROELSTRUP, WILLIAM WALKER (Voter ID number 104989448).

1370 SILVER MOON DR
JOHNSON, CAMILLE S. (Voter ID number 104990561).

1371 CONSERVANCY DR E
WANG, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 121146299).

1371 HIDDEN TIMBERS PL
WOODS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105145962).
WOODS, JANE D. (Voter ID number 105183546).

1371 MILLSTREAM RD
PADGETT, DIANA HADI (Voter ID number 104988607).
PADGETT, JOEL C. (Voter ID number 105078539).

1371 SILVER MOON DR
HENRY, KIM H. (Voter ID number 105087219).

1372 OLD VILLAGE RD
CASSEAUX, PHYLLIS CHESSER (Voter ID number 105221467).
CAUSSEAUX, PHYLLIS CHESTER (Voter ID number 105024459).

1372 WHITE STAR LN
LYNCH, MATTHEW DILLARD (Voter ID number 117523964).
LYNCH, STEPHENI TYUS (Voter ID number 105044734).
LYNCH, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105047783).

13727 N MERIDIAN RD
FARSI, ALI M. (Voter ID number 118396964).
FARSI, EZZATOLLAH (Voter ID number 105219814).
FARSI, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 105090036).
FARSI, MAHNAZ (Voter ID number 114701735).
FARSI, MARJAN (Voter ID number 105173023).

1373 LLOYDS COVE RD
HILL, ALTON S. (Voter ID number 104991749).
HILL, GAIL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105010584).

1373 OLD VILLAGE RD
BASIK, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 115796008).
THOMPSON, DEAN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116465975).
THOMPSON, KATINA WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 116466049).

1374 CONSERVANCY DR E
MUELLER, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 105117132).
MUELLER, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 105131001).

1374 PAWNEE POINTE CT
PERRIN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105133143).

1375 CONSERVANCY DR E
WHITNEY, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 104991795).
WHITNEY, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 104991776).
WHITNEY, TARA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105129056).

1375 SILVER MOON DR
DAMERVILLE, DANNIE FLOYD (Voter ID number 105020417).
DAMERVILLE, SUSAN Y. (Voter ID number 105026219).

13768 N MERIDIAN RD
SMYLY, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 104983440).
SMYLY, JOSEPHINE G. (Voter ID number 104983439).

1377 FERZON WAY
GREEN, CLARICE YVONNE (Voter ID number 105004714).

1377 JEFFERY RD
PINMORA, PHOT (Voter ID number 105043601).

1378 CONSERVANCY DR E
BROWN, ROWLAND WESLEY (Voter ID number 100413497).
BROWN, SUSAN MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 100413496).
TRENT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 114093476).
TRENT, ONA M. (Voter ID number 114093453).

1378 PAWNEE POINTE CT
DUPAUL, ELISA M. (Voter ID number 105142312).
DUPAUL, MARC E. (Voter ID number 105118521).

1378 SILVER MOON DR
ROMAN, LORNA (Voter ID number 115492711).

1379 CONSERVANCY DR E
MARISCAL, ASHLEY BROOKE (Voter ID number 114969456).
MARISCAL, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 107660462).

1379 SILVER MOON DR
PERRY, ADELE ROBINS (Voter ID number 105074882).

138 BERMUDA RD
GREEN, TORREVIO ROMAR (Voter ID number 105094021).
WILSON-GREEN, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 105010642).

138 COTILLION CIR
NICHOLS, LISA H. (Voter ID number 105186327).
NICHOLS, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 105186829).

1380 OLD VILLAGE CT
BAKER, MARGARET (Voter ID number 104977424).
BAKER, TERESA LEVON (Voter ID number 105007771).

1381 LLOYDS COVE RD
DANIELL, PEGGY FRANCENE (Voter ID number 114829014).
PHILLIPS, CLEON (Voter ID number 114828978).

1381 OLD VILLAGE RD
SNIDER, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 105007446).

1382 CONSERVANCY DR E
LIU, XIUWEN (Voter ID number 120329505).
SUN, XUJING (Voter ID number 114595290).

1382 MANOR HOUSE DR
GAUDINO, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 105020140).
GAUDINO, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 119172447).
GAUDINO, RHONDA R. (Voter ID number 105030251).

1382 MILLSTREAM RD
PREVATT, BRUCE C. (Voter ID number 105105515).
PREVATT, FRANCES ANNE (Voter ID number 105110525).
WILKERSON, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number 119215186).
WORCHEL, HANNAH N. (Voter ID number 105230397).
WORCHEL, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number 105172577).

1382 PAWNEE POINTE CT
PARCHAMAZAD, PAYAM (Voter ID number 105161153).

1382 SILVER MOON DR
GUEMPLE, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 118868390).

13826 LEON LN
BLYDEN, ENSWORTH V. (Voter ID number 105012002).
BLYDEN, TAMARA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105054413).

1383 CONSERVANCY DR E
FOWLER, CATHY E. (Voter ID number 105213092).
FOWLER, KERVIN DARRELL (Voter ID number 105224468).
ZERHUSEN, TERESA J. (Voter ID number 105231628).

1383 MILLSTREAM RD
LONG, ALLEN RAWLEY (Voter ID number 105091531).
LONG, MARIE H. (Voter ID number 105000287).
LONG, TAYLOR E. (Voter ID number 118746881).
LONG, WILLIAM OWEN (Voter ID number 120501762).

1383 SILVER MOON DR
SABITSCH, GARY A. (Voter ID number 104744033).
SABITSCH, LINDA PAULINE (Voter ID number 104744771).

13835 LEON LN
CLARK, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105006483).
VICKERS, VICTORIA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105160227).

13837 LEON LN
CLARK, JOHN HENRY (Voter ID number 118971869).
JOHNSON, CLARETHA REED (Voter ID number 121071786).

1384 OLD VILLAGE CT
ASHKENAZY, HANA (Voter ID number 116436743).
ASHKENAZY, SHANI (Voter ID number 118850524).
ASHKERAZY, ELIAHU (Voter ID number 117143087).
CRUZAT, JAVIER A. (Voter ID number 117959679).
GOLDING, NICOLE AILEEN (Voter ID number 105180631).

1384 WHITE STAR LN
BUIGAS, EDILIA ANA (Voter ID number 105119694).
BUIGAS, PEDRO DANIEL (Voter ID number 105184185).
BUIGAS, PEDRO JOSE (Voter ID number 105123179).
BUIGAS, VICTORIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105161338).

1385 FERZON WAY
RHODES, JUSTIN RUSSELL (Voter ID number 105121043).
THOMPSON, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number 104984691).
THOMPSON, ERNEST LEE (Voter ID number 105059440).

1385 WHITE STAR LN
JOLLIFF, BRENDA SUE (Voter ID number 111909653).
PELHAM, EVAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 111869655).
PELHAM, HEATHER JOLLIFF (Voter ID number 111875478).

13853 LEON LN
WILSON, MAE ELLA (Voter ID number 105005182).

1386 CONSERVANCY DR E
HAO, ANNA (Voter ID number 105167664).
LIU, GUOSHENG (Voter ID number 105128300).
LIU, XUE (Voter ID number 116599193).

1386 PAWNEE POINTE CT
MARTIN, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 105231339).

1387 CONSERVANCY DR E
SATTERFIELD, JESSICA SARA (Voter ID number 109962568).
SATTERFIELD, SHAWN H. (Voter ID number 105190930).

1387 SILVER MOON DR
PRICE, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 104991722).

1388 OLD VILLAGE CT
DELROSSI, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105039275).
FAULKNER, BRANDIE LEE (Voter ID number 105043199).

13893 N MERIDIAN RD
CATCHMAN, JONATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105115793).
JIMENEZ, DELVIS (Voter ID number 105224951).

139 COTILLION CIR
TADDEO, JENNIFER SAULS (Voter ID number 105042720).
TADDEO, KYLE STEPHEN (Voter ID number 121146205).
TADDEO, STEPHEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105042719).

139 MEADOW WOOD CT
PROCTOR, KATHRYN SHASTEEN (Voter ID number 105162313).
PROCTOR, L COLLINS (Voter ID number 105015490).

139 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
WINDHAM, GARRY GENE (Voter ID number 105031905).
WOOD, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 105110433).

139 MERIDIANNA DR
MENKE, TRAVIS DUANE (Voter ID number 105047933).

139 ROSEHILL DR W
HANSELMAN, JANA CREEL (Voter ID number 105007025).
HANSELMAN, RACHEL LEE (Voter ID number 105186419).
HANSELMAN, RAY T. (Voter ID number 105008664).
HANSELMAN, ZACHARY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117668482).

139 SINCLAIR RD
GRANGER, MARJORIE H. (Voter ID number 104989441).

139 SUGAR PLUM DR
GOOLSBY, JESSE WALTON (Voter ID number 121152451).

1390 CONSERVANCY DR E
GREER, STAN LYNDON (Voter ID number 105025269).

1390 LLOYDS COVE RD
DIETZ, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number 105147574).
DIETZ, CALEB CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118748074).
DIETZ, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 105066020).
DIETZ, COREY DANIEL (Voter ID number 120942033).

1390 PAWNEE POINTE CT
ALLEN, CARL H. (Voter ID number 104991504).

1390 SILVER MOON DR
EVANS, JULIAN L. (Voter ID number 105126306).
EVANS, PATSY MARTIN (Voter ID number 105126301).

1391 CONSERVANCY DR E
MCKEE, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 105180351).
MCKEE, STEPHANIE MOSES (Voter ID number 105179598).

1391 SILVER MOON DR
HUYNH, THU H. (Voter ID number 120102990).
NGUYEN, KHOA HUAN (Voter ID number 105187447).

1392 OLD VILLAGE CT
SCHWARZ, CHARLES BEN (Voter ID number 115459096).
SCHWARZ, TARA ANN (Voter ID number 115402513).
TEXEIRA, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 105225511).

13921 MORESI RD
PELTIER, CLIFTON JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105117435).
PELTIER, PAMELA KELLEY (Voter ID number 105130384).

1393 FERZON WAY
TAYLOR, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 105053052).
TAYLOR, LARRY TODD (Voter ID number 105018493).

1393 MANOR HOUSE DR
CHILDREE, HOPE BAUERLI (Voter ID number 105180188).
CHILDREE, LEILANI (Voter ID number 119436185).
CHILDREE, LOYD R. (Voter ID number 105181834).
WARREN, BONNI JEAN (Voter ID number 105101295).
WARREN, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 105090224).

1394 JEFFERY RD
ARONSON, ASHLEY CELISE (Voter ID number 105104932).

1394 MANOR HOUSE DR
WEAVER, GLORIA G. (Voter ID number 105113349).
WEAVER, H W. (Voter ID number 105057910).
YOUNG, JOANNE GASKINS (Voter ID number 119485225).

1394 MILLSTREAM RD
RICHMOND, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 105009694).
RICHMOND, SHARON DONOHUE (Voter ID number 105153942).

1394 PAWNEE POINTE CT
APPLEWHITE, COURTNEY SCHACHT (Voter ID number 108039461).
APPLEWHITE, JUSTIN LEON (Voter ID number 119259808).
KRAMER, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number 115744260).

1394 ROBIN KAY RD
MOORE, CONSTANCE WINTERS (Voter ID number 105107157).
MOORE, RICHARD MARVIN (Voter ID number 105110388).
WINTERS, ALISHA ANNE (Voter ID number 120978166).
WINTERS, JAMES BRADLEY (Voter ID number 119692502).

1394 SILVER MOON DR
SARTIN, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 104985132).

1394 SILVER PINE LN
HAND, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 105122545).
HAND, NATALIE (Voter ID number 105114034).

1395 JEFFERY RD
MCDAVID, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 104997552).
MCDAVID, MILLARD B. (Voter ID number 104997802).

1395 ROBIN KAY RD
BRAATZ, FRANZ W. (Voter ID number 105089352).

1395 SILVER MOON DR
BURGESS, KATHERINE MITCHELL (Voter ID number 105160190).

13950 MORESI RD
GIUGGIO, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 117262329).
LEWIS, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 108795141).

1396 OLD VILLAGE RD
DE KLOET, EDWIN (Voter ID number 105095752).

1397 OLD VILLAGE RD
MCPHERSON, SARAH WEBB (Voter ID number 111354980).

1398 SILVER MOON DR
HENNESSY, JANE ANN (Voter ID number 104995686).

1398 SILVER PINE LN
DUNCAN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105028322).
DUNCAN, WILLIAM LEVI (Voter ID number 105033012).

13980 SLOAN RD
WALKER, GWENDOLYN WARREN (Voter ID number 105166932).

1399 SILVER MOON DR
POWELL, HERBERT RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 105126197).
POWELL, LAURA STULLENBARGER (Voter ID number 105125905).

140 CHINA DOLL DR
SUTTON, DEREK L. (Voter ID number 105039500).

140 IVERNIA LOOP
BOTTINI, KASSIANO STEFFEN (Voter ID number 105187179).
BOTTINI, SHANNON CANDACE (Voter ID number 105179600).
GARDNER, MICHELE QUINN (Voter ID number 105226968).
GARDNER, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 105226967).

140 LOVE RIDGE CT
JOHNSON, JOANNE PARKER (Voter ID number 105039093).
JOHNSON, ROBERT NEAL (Voter ID number 105039092).

140 MERIDIANNA DR
GOLTZ, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 104982294).
GOLTZ, JACK D. (Voter ID number 104987914).

140 ROSEHILL DR W
BOND, ANNE SKINNER (Voter ID number 105007826).
BOND, BENJAMIN JOHNSON (Voter ID number 104981624).
BOND, COLIN WALLIS (Voter ID number 115110573).

140 SINCLAIR RD
INFINGER, ELSIE GRETCHEN (Voter ID number 105123526).

1400 CONSERVANCY DR E
GREER, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 105164123).
GREER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105164118).
GREER, SHEILA ANNE (Voter ID number 114137416).

1400 OLD VILLAGE RD
DAVIS, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105021917).
DAVIS, KIMBERLY LENE (Voter ID number 105124002).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
ARMSTRONG, RESHAWN LATRICE (Voter ID number 118308339).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
APT 3-230

EYESTONE FINNEGAN, JUNE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105042725).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
BLDG 3

WINSTON, MICHAEL DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 114325100).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
STE 3

CHAMPION, RANDALL HOWARD (Voter ID number 104230329).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
STE 3-401

CHAMPION, JENNIE LORAINE (Voter ID number 104230611).

1400 VILLAGE SQUARE BLVD
UNIT 3-211

JOSHI, ATUL ARUN (Voter ID number 105114861).

14000 HIGH HILL CIR
CROMARTIE-DONALDSON, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 105208142).
DONALDSON, DARIUS TERRELL (Voter ID number 119847578).
HARRISON, JACOREY LEVON (Voter ID number 119402821).
SIMMONS, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number 105126186).

14000 N MERIDIAN RD
EASTMAN, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 104978633).
EASTMAN, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 104978634).

14003 HANDY LN
CLAYTON, LAQUANTAYE DONELL (Voter ID number 116253570).
JOHNSON, SALLY W. (Voter ID number 105071482).
WALKER, CECELIA ANN (Voter ID number 105008346).

14009 HANDY LN
MOORE, LASHERRIKA (Voter ID number 105197730).

1401 FERZON WAY
COLSON, ALLISON SHEA (Voter ID number 105187370).
COLSON, JUDY S. (Voter ID number 105068985).
COLSON, RICHARD HARRISON (Voter ID number 105073615).
COLSON, STACEY JENNIFER (Voter ID number 117815467).

1401 OLD VILLAGE RD
BROWN, GROVER DONOVAN (Voter ID number 100582456).
LANGLOIS, MAELLEN MC CRAINE (Voter ID number 115466176).

14010 LEON LN
SMYLY, LEO ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105059530).

14013 HANDY LN
MIFFIN, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 116914609).

14016 HANDY LN
WALKER, HANDY (Voter ID number 105106284).

1402 SILVER MOON DR
NGUYEN, HOANG NGOC (Voter ID number 105158406).
NGUYEN, LOAN BICH (Voter ID number 105158401).

1402 SILVER PINE LN
WEATHERMON, LAYMON R. (Voter ID number 105032145).
WEATHERMON, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 104986140).

1402 WHITE STAR LN
JOHNSON, ABIGAIL CORIN (Voter ID number 118721908).
JOHNSON, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 104998194).
JOHNSON, JON E. (Voter ID number 105012494).
JOHNSON, SETH ZACHARY (Voter ID number 114645623).
MEADOWS, RACHEL ALMA (Voter ID number 104994167).

14021 OWLS HOLLOW CRST
TAYLOR, ANDRE H. (Voter ID number 105191444).

14022 HIGH HILL CIR
CROMARTIE, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 105111188).
CROMARTIE, JOHN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 105070897).
CROMARTIE, JUSTIN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 119115399).
CROMARTIE, SHANETTA DYNELLE (Voter ID number 114018151).

14025 OWLS HOLLOW CRST
GOLDEN, KEA (Voter ID number 117230690).
GOLDEN-HERRING, ALLISON MANIA (Voter ID number 105032751).
HINSON, O'TREISE ALEXIS (Voter ID number 120212649).

14029 OWLS HOLLOW CRST
JOHNSON, CURTIS JAMES (Voter ID number 105104174).
JOHNSON, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 105003210).

1403 CONSERVANCY DR E
CHEN, XIAOHUA (Voter ID number 105131235).
HUANG, JASON CHEN (Voter ID number 120638784).
HUANG, WENRUI (Voter ID number 105132836).

1403 SILVER MOON DR
HO, KAI JEE (Voter ID number 114493138).
HO, TEIK C. (Voter ID number 105165548).
TAI, YEN T. (Voter ID number 105184056).

1403 WHITE STAR LN
WOCKENFUSS, DAVID LYMAN (Voter ID number 105097074).
WOCKENFUSS, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105106704).

14033 LEON LN
MITCHELL, HELEN W. (Voter ID number 105162620).
MITCHELL, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105058303).
MITCHELL, SHANNON CHARLETTE (Voter ID number 118299272).

14033 OWLS HOLLOW CRST
GOLDEN, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 105047927).

1404 CONSERVANCY DR E
LUCIANI, DOUGLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 112822114).
LUCIANI, MARY E. (Voter ID number 112822882).
MURRAY, JEAN RICH (Voter ID number 104976370).

14044 HIGH HILL CIR
VICKERS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105080626).
VICKERS, STELLA M. (Voter ID number 105023020).

14045 LEON LN
JOHNSON, LASHANDA R. (Voter ID number 105036000).
JOHNSON, SHARIELLE (Voter ID number 118393391).
JOHNSON, SLYVONTA JEROME (Voter ID number 105097383).

14049 LEON LN
CLARK, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 105023284).
CLARK, SHAYNIKA TRANIECE (Voter ID number 105144249).
CLARK, TANNER (Voter ID number 105177033).

1405 MANOR HOUSE DR
VARN, BLAINE M. (Voter ID number 114517696).
VARN, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 105111356).
VARN, HERBERT FRED (Voter ID number 104995904).
VARN, KATELYN NICOLE (Voter ID number 118204807).
VARN, LORI SCOWDEN (Voter ID number 105002145).

14053 HIGH HILL CIR
KEIF, CHRIS BLOUNT (Voter ID number 120322095).
KEIF, SHARON MICHELL (Voter ID number 120176147).
POWELL, MICHELLE PARKER (Voter ID number 105051290).
SIMON DARIAS, FORREST CARLTON (Voter ID number 110085578).

14056 LEON LN
WOOD, CARL R. (Voter ID number 104992707).

14057 LEON LN
HATTAWAY, AMY WOOTEN (Voter ID number 105055977).

1406 LLOYDS COVE RD
DE SOTO, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118663374).
DESOTO, BETTY ANDREWS (Voter ID number 105099924).

1406 MANOR HOUSE DR
NICHOLAS, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 105182305).
NICHOLAS, REBECCA SUE (Voter ID number 105170763).

1406 MILLSTREAM RD
DARIOTIS, JEANNE E. (Voter ID number 104990840).
DARIOTIS, SARA MIZZEN (Voter ID number 105031435).
DARIOTIS, TERRENCE T. (Voter ID number 104989616).

14068 HIGH HILL CIR
MORRIS, ADRIAN M. (Voter ID number 105187401).
MORRIS, SONYA GREEN (Voter ID number 105029152).

1407 CONSERVANCY DR E
DICKEY-NASH, MONICA R. (Voter ID number 105033936).
NASH, JOHNNY LEE (Voter ID number 105058702).
THAYER, MARK DION (Voter ID number 118776412).

1408 CONSERVANCY DR E
STODARD, GINGER N. (Voter ID number 105045746).

1409 FERZON WAY
GAMIN, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 105120027).
GAMIN, ROSEMARY ALVATER (Voter ID number 105119251).

14090 HIGH HILL CIR
GAYLE, JASMINE ZAKIYA (Voter ID number 119392736).
GAYLE, YOLANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 101871674).
LOVETT, JOHNNY L. (Voter ID number 105005506).
LOVETT, ROSA FREEMAN (Voter ID number 104998578).
GAYLE, ANDRE COZART (Voter ID number 119361521).

141 IVERNIA LOOP
FILOMIO, BRETT JAMES (Voter ID number 116714831).
FILOMIO, KATHRYN MARIE (Voter ID number 116754215).
GALES, JANET M. (Voter ID number 105074663).

141 SANDY SPRINGS LN
ARNOLD, BRIA C. (Voter ID number 119240105).
ARNOLD, HOWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 105030855).
ARNOLD, KATHA MAE (Voter ID number 104974293).
ARNOLD, KIMBERLY DENITA (Voter ID number 105059181).
ARNOLD, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 105003583).
CROFFORD, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 120432235).

1410 SILVER PINE LN
RAGANS, JORDAN LYLE (Voter ID number 105009258).
RAGANS, NIKOLAS HIATT (Voter ID number 119008596).
RAGANS, VANDA J. (Voter ID number 104993044).

14100 RED HAWK RD
TURNER, BENJAMIN PAUL (Voter ID number 105095934).
TURNER, JENNIFER KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105150714).

14100 SLOAN RD
MITCHELL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118026173).
SMITH, MAURICE K. (Voter ID number 105127120).

14101 SLOAN RD
NANIA, KAREN DORELLE (Voter ID number 110842173).

14108 RED HAWK RD
RUTTEN, JULANNE L. (Voter ID number 105161770).
RUTTEN, KENNETH N. (Voter ID number 105161769).

14113 N MERIDIAN RD
DITTMAR, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 105041409).
JELINEK, DANIELLE J. (Voter ID number 120440372).
MAIGETTER, GREGORY ANDREW (Voter ID number 105185793).

14114 RED HAWK RD
SINGLETARY, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 121276306).

1412 MANOR HOUSE DR
CAMPBELL, BRENT NIAL (Voter ID number 105153887).
CAMPBELL, JENNIFER EDEN (Voter ID number 105154093).

14120 RED HAWK RD
MACKENZIE-SHERLOCK, VAL (Voter ID number 104997875).

14126 RED HAWK RD
ASHCRAFT, JOSEPH CROCKETT (Voter ID number 105011935).
GRAFFIUS-ASHCRAFT, KAREN (Voter ID number 104994798).

14130 JUANITA WAY
AUSTIN, GLOVER (Voter ID number 104974301).

14130 N MERIDIAN RD
JOYCE, EDWIN A. (Voter ID number 104989261).
JOYCE, MARY DALE (Voter ID number 104994661).

14134 RED HAWK RD
MCMANUS, CAROLINE LEE (Voter ID number 105009855).
MCMANUS, FRANCIS M. (Voter ID number 105050315).

14138 SILVER BRANCH DR
HOLLIS, VALERIE DEANEE (Voter ID number 105063357).
RICHARDSON, REVA NICOLE (Voter ID number 104252287).

1414 LLOYDS COVE RD
KRAYNAK, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 115801210).
KRAYNAK, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105012367).

1414 STOURHEAD CT
BASS, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 105065238).
JACKSON, MELEASE A. (Voter ID number 105073439).
KILPATRICK, BRENTLEY G. (Voter ID number 116821299).

1415 CONSERVANCY DR E
JOYNER, CHELSEA ANNE (Voter ID number 117867591).
JOYNER, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105088611).
PRATT, LORIN ANN (Voter ID number 105088343).

1416 STOURHEAD CT
CHRISTENSON, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 105152172).
CHRISTENSON, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number 105152166).

1417 WHITE STAR LN
WHITFIELD, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104999308).
WHITFIELD, WILLIAM KNOTT (Voter ID number 104977159).

14178 N MERIDIAN RD
HAYES, ELIZABETH JAMES (Voter ID number 105189689).

1418 MILLSTREAM RD
SIRMANS, REXFORD JEFFERSON (Voter ID number 117291785).

1418 SILVER PINE LN
HIATT, JUNE DIANA (Voter ID number 105142352).
HIATT, LEE BRIAN (Voter ID number 105047384).

1418 STOURHEAD CT
SMITH, MARY LIZABETH (Voter ID number 105115664).

14188 OTTER RUN RD
JOHNSON, JACKIE LEE (Voter ID number 104986244).
JOHNSON, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 104988366).
JOHNSON, ROSHONDA JAMELE (Voter ID number 105144066).

1419 CONSERVANCY DR E
COPE, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 105050598).

142 THISTLEWOOD CT
FOX, KATHY BAILEY (Voter ID number 105151272).
FOX, RICHARD KNIFFEN (Voter ID number 105150401).

1420 STOURHEAD CT
HILL, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 105018858).
SANCHEZ, CHRIS PUPO (Voter ID number 110025851).
SANCHEZ, EDRIC (Voter ID number 105181226).

14200 OTTER RUN RD
KREITLOW, MYRA LYNNE (Voter ID number 105011552).
KREITLOW, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 105009520).

14200 RED HAWK RD
ZAMPINO, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 105011028).
ZAMPINO, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105103317).
ZAMPINO, SARAH KATE (Voter ID number 116827521).
ZAMPINO, SHERYL A. (Voter ID number 105012111).

14200 SLOAN RD
HAYES, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 118713640).
SLOAN, ALEX (Voter ID number 104983634).
SLOAN, HATTIE MAE (Voter ID number 104975987).

14201 JUANITA WAY
JONES, DELIA LOWE (Voter ID number 117005286).
JONES, JOHNNIE C. (Voter ID number 117013707).

14206 BUCKHORNE RD
AINSWORTH, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 105006916).
ANDREWS, DEBBIE J. (Voter ID number 105072900).
SARTORELLI, SUSAN MURRAY (Voter ID number 119364948).

14206 RED HAWK RD
PHILLIPS, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 105057710).

14207 RED HAWK RD
MILES, CHARLOTTE WINDSOR (Voter ID number 105221253).
STANSELL, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 105028343).

1421 COVEY RIDE ST W
LINDLAU, KENNETH (Voter ID number 105138202).
LINDLAU, PATRICIA SAGAN (Voter ID number 105120992).

1421 FERZON WAY
BEEMAN, CAROL F. (Voter ID number 105026445).
BEEMAN, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 105030126).

1421 SILVER PINE LN
HARMAN, EMILY JANE (Voter ID number 118467022).
HARMAN, PAUL LEWIS (Voter ID number 105109742).
HARMAN, SAMUEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 118936459).
HARMAN, VICKI DEFILIPPO (Voter ID number 105111343).

14212 BUCKHORNE RD
MACGILLIS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105000201).
MACGILLIS, PAULA W. (Voter ID number 105000205).

14212 OTTER RUN RD
RICE, JUSTIN KYLE (Voter ID number 116747664).

14212 RED HAWK RD
BRAMAN, CHRISTOPHER TREY (Voter ID number 105189592).
SANDERSON, JEFFREY THAD (Voter ID number 115636225).
SANDERSON, TERESA HOOD (Voter ID number 115636277).

14212 SILVER BRANCH DR
WALKER, FARESIA LATOYA (Voter ID number 104258518).
WILLIAMS, JOSHUA TIDAS (Voter ID number 116991582).

14213 BUCKHORNE RD
BAAS, MAGEN ANN (Voter ID number 115670833).
BAULISCH, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105226377).
FUNDERBURK, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 105225953).
KNUDSEN, JAMES RYAN (Voter ID number 115668121).
SHEFFIELD, AMANDA LYNN (Voter ID number 114006694).
SHEFFIELD, PAUL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105186575).

14213 OTTER RUN RD
HOLMES, JOY R. (Voter ID number 104996203).
HOLMES, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 105008571).
HOLMES, RACHEL JORDAN (Voter ID number 116770139).

14213 RED HAWK RD
THOMPSON, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121078064).
THOMPSON, PATRICIA DAWN (Voter ID number 105079757).

14215 KIN CROSS LN
HAYES, HERMAN EVION (Voter ID number 104986850).
HAYES, JORETHA J. (Voter ID number 104997236).
HAYES, OTIS FOOTMAN (Voter ID number 105174836).
HAYES, RHONDA D. (Voter ID number 105028397).
WHITE, MAURESHIA LATASHA (Voter ID number 120449619).

14215 SILVER BRANCH DR
LOVE, ETHEL LENE (Voter ID number 105130444).

14217 KIN CROSS LN
BUSH, QUANTIS DELON (Voter ID number 105200614).
DICKEY, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 115919828).
DICKEY, ELOUISE H. (Voter ID number 104989369).
JAMES, BOBBIE ANN (Voter ID number 114901040).

14219 KIN CROSS LN
HAYES, BRENDA KAYE (Voter ID number 104987720).

14219 OTTER RUN RD
BROWN, DAWN (Voter ID number 104995636).

14219 RED HAWK RD
DOUGHERTY, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105000027).
DOUGHERTY, CHRIS STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120154180).
DOUGHERTY, MATTHEW TRISTAN (Voter ID number 105187301).
DOUGHTERY, MICHAEL DEVIN (Voter ID number 105187666).

1422 SILVER PINE LN
FRAZIER, CAROLINE ANN (Voter ID number 102045418).
FRAZIER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 120769429).
GERTEISEN, AARON BRICE (Voter ID number 105039711).
GERTEISEN, NICOLE SMITH (Voter ID number 105192810).

1422 STOURHEAD CT
HALL, LISA K. (Voter ID number 105038299).
HALL, MATTHEW ARTHUR (Voter ID number 120645533).
HALL, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 105037445).

1422 SILVER PINE LN
FRAZIER, COREY R. (Voter ID number 120103542).

14221 BUCKHORNE RD
LLOYD, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 104999863).
PARKER, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 105000433).

14223 KIN CROSS LN
BUTLER, SHELIA DELL (Voter ID number 105070847).
SAMPSON, BARRON P. (Voter ID number 105108172).

14225 OTTER RUN RD
GUTHRIE, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 105048902).
GUTHRIE, RALPH DAVID (Voter ID number 115306664).
KITSOS, ALEX P. (Voter ID number 119715656).

14226 TURKEY CREEK DR
HOFFMAN, CHAD DAVID (Voter ID number 105112934).

14227 TURKEY CREEK DR
BEEBE, JAYLEE WATT (Voter ID number 108886386).
BEEBE, MIKAELA JADE (Voter ID number 120404807).
BEEBE, RICHARD CLINTON (Voter ID number 120645081).
BUSENBARK, ALAN EDWIN (Voter ID number 105194488).
BUSENBARK, MARY KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105129551).
MCDANIEL, JOSHUA KYLE (Voter ID number 117929719).

1423 CONSERVANCY DR E
BYINGTON, ALISON RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 105164005).
BYINGTON, MARK JAMES (Voter ID number 105164556).

1423 LLOYDS COVE RD
AUGUSTYNIAK, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number 105123065).
AUGUSTYNIAK, EDMUND J. (Voter ID number 105002925).
AUGUSTYNIAK, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 104993887).
AUGUSTYNIAK, STEFAN E. (Voter ID number 105159315).

14230 BUCKHORNE RD
TULL, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 105046629).
TULL, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105009256).

14230 TURKEY CREEK DR
CAPE ENGLISH, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 119483114).
ENGLISH, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 119481649).

14231 OTTER RUN RD
HILL, ANNETTE B. (Voter ID number 105020322).
HILL, BRADLEY E. (Voter ID number 105020702).
HILL, SCOTT BRADLEY (Voter ID number 115676823).

14236 ANDERS HAMMOCK TRL
SUEDSEN, ANDREW RYAN (Voter ID number 120444016).
SVENDSEN, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 117150056).
SVENDSEN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105062075).

14237 OTTER RUN RD
KIRKPATRICK, NITA K. (Voter ID number 104996079).
KIRKPATRICK, PAULL T. (Voter ID number 104993667).

14237 TURKEY CREEK DR
HARRELL, ERNEST K. (Voter ID number 104996988).
HARRELL, HOLDEN BRADSHAW (Voter ID number 117555674).
HARRELL, REBECCA R. (Voter ID number 105084037).
HARRELL, WYATT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120953113).

14239 TURKEY CREEK DR
EMMERT, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 113975106).
EMMERT, JESSICA ANNELLE (Voter ID number 118209993).
EMMERT, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 113975082).

1424 OX BOTTOM RD
WINN, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 104989970).
WINN, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 104990232).

14241 BUCKHORNE RD
ROBERTSON, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 105062197).
ROBERTSON, MATTIE LOUISA (Voter ID number 118773019).
ROBERTSON, PRESTON TAYLOR (Voter ID number 105054707).

14242 BUCKHORNE RD
KEY, NELLIE R. (Voter ID number 116897976).
LANGSTON, SHERRI YVETTE (Voter ID number 105002826).
LANGSTON, WILLIAM DAVID (Voter ID number 105161834).
WRIGHT, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 116896143).

14242 TURKEY CREEK DR
SALE, LAURA BRIGNALL (Voter ID number 105028253).
SALE, WILLIAM THOMAS (Voter ID number 105048763).

14243 TURKEY CREEK DR
ZAWROTNY, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 103459783).
ZAWROTNY, STANLEY B. (Voter ID number 103459674).

14244 ANDERS HAMMOCK TRL
BROWN-RUSSELL, KRYSTA JOLYN (Voter ID number 104267518).

14248 ANDERS HAMMOCK TRL
WHEELER, LEE CARY (Voter ID number 104741384).

14249 OTTER RUN RD
SHOEMAKER, CHARLES BURGESS (Voter ID number 105199392).

1425 COVEY RIDE ST W
CARTER, CAROLYN P. (Voter ID number 104998870).
CARTER, LOUIE EDWARD (Voter ID number 105021781).
HOOVER, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 105057426).
HOOVER, TERRY DAVIS (Voter ID number 105014019).

14250 OTTER RUN RD
DOWNING, JOHNNIE A. (Voter ID number 105021193).
DOWNING, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 105021196).

14254 SILVER BRANCH DR
DERBY, NUREATHA SLOAN (Voter ID number 116581092).

14256 BUCKHORNE RD
CRAIG, GLENDA P. (Voter ID number 104988413).

14257 BUCKHORNE RD
GILBERT, LAURIE LYN (Voter ID number 105053199).

14257 KIN CROSS LN
JERGER, GWENDOLYN V. (Voter ID number 105045497).

1426 APPLEWOOD WAY
MCEWEN, KERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 105051044).
MCEWEN, LUCIUS EDWARD (Voter ID number 105041246).

1426 STOURHEAD CT
HARTSFIELD, ALEXIS CARSWELL (Voter ID number 115804563).
HARTSFIELD, ANDREW (Voter ID number 120549053).
HARTSFIELD, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 114744932).
HARTSFIELD, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 105010590).
HARTSFIELD, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 104993562).
HARTSFIELD, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 118549318).

14261 BUCKHORNE RD
DE CAMP, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105155312).
FRAZIER, MARGARET MAE (Voter ID number 115708295).
FRAZIER, TERRENCE P. (Voter ID number 115715910).

14261 OTTER RUN RD
DE TREVILLE, CHRIS (Voter ID number 105004773).
DETREVILLE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105017540).

1427 CONSERVANCY DR E
SALESSES, GREGORY M. (Voter ID number 105102601).
SALESSES, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 115659236).
SALESSES, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 116159660).
SALESSES, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117422979).

1427 SILVER PINE LN
MOODY, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number 104974137).
MOODY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104974138).

14274 BUCKHORNE RD
DODSON, COREE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118290022).
DODSON, MARTIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105220588).
MILLER, CATHERINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105220882).

1428 MANOR HOUSE DR
THOMAS, CAROLINE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117872528).
THOMAS, JOHN BEASLEY (Voter ID number 105020125).
THOMAS, SARAH FRANCES (Voter ID number 105207726).
THOMAS, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 105020076).

1428 OX BOTTOM RD
KELLY, RONALD R. (Voter ID number 105006424).
KELLY, TONIA COE (Voter ID number 105063073).

14281 KIN CROSS LN
MITCHELL, REBEKAH D'ANDREA (Voter ID number 105185210).
REID, CHRISTINE JAMES (Voter ID number 116550134).

1429 COVEY RIDE ST W
AULT, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 105028210).

1429 FERZON WAY
NESMITH, LEON E. (Voter ID number 105095161).
NESMITH, MICHELLE R. (Voter ID number 105073742).
NESMITH, NICHOLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 120795969).
NESMITH, ZACHARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117780523).

1429 MANOR HOUSE DR
BAHN, KELLEY (Voter ID number 120031481).
BAHN, TERRY (Voter ID number 105085712).
BAHN, THERESA MENDEZ (Voter ID number 105066119).

14291 SILVER BRANCH DR
HERRING, AMANDA F. (Voter ID number 105018492).
HERRING, TEQUILA RYCHELE (Voter ID number 116453144).

14293 SILVER BRANCH DR
BROWN, BILANS MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105145652).
CROMARTIE, ROSIE L. (Voter ID number 105006666).

143 CHINA DOLL DR
PALMORE, PHILBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 105090904).

143 COTILLION CIR
WALKER, GREGORY C. (Voter ID number 115703410).

143 HENDERSON RD
JAMES, KAMIKA M. (Voter ID number 105067650).
MARTIN, DORINE J. (Voter ID number 104995255).
MARTIN, LEON L. (Voter ID number 105009820).

143 RHODEN COVE RD
CARTER, FLOYD G. (Voter ID number 118248784).
COUCH, HEATHER DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116383433).

143 THISTLEWOOD CT
JUNKINS, DANNY T. (Voter ID number 117150150).
JUNKINS, SHARON SMITH (Voter ID number 116517815).

1430 BANNERMAN RD
SPOSATO, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105076137).
SPOSATO, JESSICA A. (Voter ID number 105076138).
SPOSATO, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 115871320).

1430 JEFFERY RD
WATFORD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 104984431).
WATFORD, PATRICIA EILEEN (Voter ID number 104984432).

1430 LLOYDS COVE RD
SHELFER, JAMES DREW (Voter ID number 105070346).
SHELFER, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 104988698).
SHELFER, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 105062010).

1430 MILLSTREAM RD
THOMAS, BARBARA JONES (Voter ID number 119927772).
THOMAS, JOHN COLQUITT (Voter ID number 105015632).
THOMAS, JOHN COLQUITT (Voter ID number 119927792).

14300 SLOAN RD
MEEKS, BALL (Voter ID number 105004648).
MEEKS, RUTH (Voter ID number 105000529).

14304 JOHN HENRY RD
JONES, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 105032991).
JONES, LETTIE MAE (Voter ID number 104997318).

14308 JOHN HENRY RD
BUSH, DERRICK DWAYNE (Voter ID number 105105599).
BYRD, ANGELA LAVERNE (Voter ID number 105203009).
JONES, BOBBY LOUIS (Voter ID number 105091553).
JONES, ROOSEVELT (Voter ID number 105140037).

1431 CONSERVANCY DR E
MENENDEZ, ERNEST M. (Voter ID number 114832617).
MENENDEZ, KAY LAING (Voter ID number 104979942).

1431 JEFFERY RD
ALLEN, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105163612).

1431 LLOYDS COVE RD
MAUREAU, THOMAS R. (Voter ID number 105001413).
WOODRUFF, SANDRA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 104999724).

1432 APPLEWOOD WAY
WELCH, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 105098464).
WELCH, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105098462).

1432 COVEY RIDE ST W
HARTSFIELD, CHARLIE W. (Voter ID number 104986151).
HARTSFIELD, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 104985713).

14320 JOHN HENRY RD
ROBINSON, FORREST HENRY DAVID (Voter ID number 118389519).
ROBINSON, LATISA R. (Voter ID number 118389498).

14327 FAIR FOREST LN
COZART, TOBIHA-A'LEXUS BRIANNA (Voter ID number 120981239).
JONES, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 104987836).
JONES, C'YNERRIA SHANEE (Voter ID number 117698530).
JONES, CHRISTOPHER DEVON (Voter ID number 105043287).
JONES, CRESHENDA KAYE (Voter ID number 105108315).
JONES, JEFFREY LASHAWN (Voter ID number 105102294).
JONES, JIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 105123262).
JONES, LAQUINTIN SANCHEZ DEFON (Voter ID number 118715080).
JONES, TAMEKA L. (Voter ID number 105151985).
STARKS, CURTIS EARL (Voter ID number 120968173).

1433 COVEY RIDE ST W
THOMAS, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 105040131).
THOMAS, EVELYN T. (Voter ID number 105011899).
THOMAS, TYLER PAUL (Voter ID number 118673571).

1433 SILVER PINE LN
MEADOWS, LEE MCDANIEL (Voter ID number 105050165).

14332 FAIR FOREST LN
HAYES-GASTON, JAZIBEL (Voter ID number 105020881).

14336 FAIR FOREST LN
DOUGLAS, KRISTY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 105197898).
GOLDEN, CLARETHA (Voter ID number 105011030).
GOLDEN-HAYES, CLARA MAE (Voter ID number 105044001).
HAYES, JOHN (Voter ID number 105007422).

1434 FERZON WAY
DENNIS, DAWN LEIGH (Voter ID number 105073595).
EVANISKO, MAEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 114772560).
SMITH, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 105173017).

1434 SILVER PINE LN
CORNWELL, BRYAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105183586).
CORNWELL, TRACY DAWN (Voter ID number 105109398).

14343 JOHN HENRY RD
FAISON, GERRY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 105103130).
FAISON-WRIGHT, LATONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 105193512).

1435 CONSERVANCY DR E
MONROY, HECTOR A. (Voter ID number 118728300).
RODRIGUEZ-BARRIOS, STELLA (Voter ID number 118728305).

14360 FAIR FOREST LN
CHAMBERS, KELVIN JAMARN (Voter ID number 105156445).
CHAMBERS, TAMARA DENISE (Voter ID number 115858845).
GOLDEN-WILLIAMS, DIANE (Voter ID number 105126486).
WILLIAMS, HOMER L. (Voter ID number 105125808).

14367 SILVER BRANCH DR
AUSTIN, PEARL (Voter ID number 105107945).
CLARK, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 105058965).
CROMARTIE, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 105004338).
CROMARTIE, JIMMIE LEE (Voter ID number 117689040).

1437 COVEY RIDE ST W
HENKEL, GWENDOLYN B. (Voter ID number 105153464).

1437 FERZON WAY
HARTSELL, BEULAH W. (Voter ID number 105013108).
HARTSELL, KATHERINE DIANE (Voter ID number 105213265).
HARTSELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105013107).

14379 SILVER BRANCH DR
CROMARTIE, MARYETTA (Voter ID number 104986287).

1438 APPLEWOOD WAY
ROGERS, FRANCES DANIELS (Voter ID number 105180183).

1438 LLOYDS COVE RD
D'ANTONIO, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 105190209).
MCKEE, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 105005115).

14381 SILVER BRANCH DR
GAY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104985498).
GAY, NIKKA D. (Voter ID number 105132534).

1439 CONSERVANCY DR E
SCARLETT, CAITLIN CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 121058904).
SCARLETT, CHRISTINE CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 105100988).
SCARLETT, THOMAS CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 119576909).
SCARLETT, THOMAS TODD (Voter ID number 105101047).

1439 LLOYDS COVE RD
GLUESENKAMP, BEN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105145090).
GLUESENKAMP, LAUREN RHODES (Voter ID number 105125928).

144 CHINA DOLL DR
COZART, ALTAMEASE (Voter ID number 105015675).
COZART, ROMEO (Voter ID number 104996147).

144 PARAMORE RD
HORNE, BRIGET VANASHEA (Voter ID number 114760115).
KWEYAMA, MURIEL A. (Voter ID number 105026453).

144 ROSEHILL DR W
JOHNSON, RACHEL DENISE (Voter ID number 105231646).
NORTON, DENISE ANN (Voter ID number 105231655).
NORTON, SARAH M. (Voter ID number 119975617).
NORTON, WILLIAM ALAN (Voter ID number 112266665).
NORTON, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 120755774).

144 SUGAR PLUM DR
COMPTON, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105005830).

1440 COVEY RIDE ST W
CLEMENTS, ELIZABETH J. (Voter ID number 105001586).
CLEMENTS, MERRETT ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105131060).

1440 MANOR HOUSE DR
DAVIS, ALAN L. (Voter ID number 105004400).
DAVIS, ALAN LAMAR (Voter ID number 105218221).
DAVIS, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 104995749).

1440 OX BOTTOM RD
CAPPS, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 105221712).
CAPPS, TAMMY LATORRE (Voter ID number 105017668).
CAPPS, TORRE LEEANN (Voter ID number 105147521).

14408 SILVER BRANCH DR
SLOAN, CYNTHIA JONES (Voter ID number 105050508).

1441 COVEY RIDE ST W
DWINELL, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105006081).
DWINELL-JANOPAUL, LUCAS BOYD (Voter ID number 118457189).
JANOPAUL, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 104999659).

1441 MANOR HOUSE DR
IKENBERRY, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 104987630).
IKENBERRY, JOANNE E. (Voter ID number 104987560).

1441 MILLSTREAM RD
ANDERSON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105009640).
LUPO-ANDERSON, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 104985784).

1442 COVEY RIDE ST W
WARD, BRANDON BISHOP (Voter ID number 119286610).
WARD, BRENDA FAYE (Voter ID number 105032972).
WARD, JAMES MARL (Voter ID number 116087503).

1442 MILLSTREAM RD
AMATO, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 116038690).
AMATO, PEGGY B. (Voter ID number 116033465).

1443 CONSERVANCY DR E
HADDEN, KELLI SUE (Voter ID number 105110791).
HADDEN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105202324).

14432 SILVER BRANCH DR
JONES, FREDRICA W. (Voter ID number 105025878).
JONES, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 105155595).

14440 SILVER BRANCH DR
JONES, SYLVESTER TERRELL (Voter ID number 105126730).

1445 SILVER PINE LN
ELLIS, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 105032218).
HILL, JAY K. (Voter ID number 105053515).
HILL, KRISTINE GROSSE (Voter ID number 105133763).

1446 LLOYDS COVE RD
ADAMS, LEON CARL (Voter ID number 105021226).
ADAMS, LYNNE D. (Voter ID number 105008672).

1447 LLOYDS COVE RD
KNEPPER, HOLLY E. (Voter ID number 105108961).
KNEPPER, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 105029172).
KNEPPER, TERRY W. (Voter ID number 105027760).
RASMUSSEN, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 119004081).

145 CHINA DOLL DR
FULLER, DAPHNE R. (Voter ID number 105195041).

145 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
ROBINSON, BRUCE H. (Voter ID number 105084287).
ROBINSON, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 105016452).

145 MERIDIANNA DR
BOUTWELL, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105098693).
DAVIS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 105023438).
WELCH, BRADLEY COLUMBUS (Voter ID number 105163888).

145 SINCLAIR RD
CASTILLO, JEANETTE LOUISE (Voter ID number 115784302).
CASTILLO, JEREMIAH (Voter ID number 120480854).
CASTILLO, RUSSELL NATHAN (Voter ID number 115784277).

1450 FERZON WAY
CATON, LISA J. (Voter ID number 105031629).
CATON, ROSS E. (Voter ID number 105187878).
CATON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 105031383).

1452 MANOR HOUSE DR
DRAPER, MATTHEW WING (Voter ID number 105007779).

1452 SILVER PINE LN
EASON, DONALD V. (Voter ID number 114781282).
MARTIN, DOUGLAS T. (Voter ID number 105025467).
MARTIN, KATHY GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 105031049).

1453 MANOR HOUSE DR
JENSEN, CAROL D. (Voter ID number 114641942).
JENSEN, KARL (Voter ID number 105075076).

1454 LLOYDS COVE RD
HEINZ, KERRY ANN (Voter ID number 105227328).
HEINZ, MARY T. (Voter ID number 105011256).
HEINZ, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 105138478).
HEINZ, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 105024801).

1455 LLOYDS COVE RD
NEWTON, PAUL G. (Voter ID number 105008124).

1455 MILLSTREAM RD
MCGUIRE, HETAL D. (Voter ID number 105015655).
MCGUIRE, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 105107322).

1455 OX BOTTOM RD
KOCH, SHERYL J. (Voter ID number 105083391).
KOCH, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 105086989).

1456 APPLEWOOD WAY
PLOUFFE, CINDY D. (Voter ID number 105185302).
PLOUFFE, MARCEL BERNARD (Voter ID number 105185115).

1457 APPLEWOOD WAY
HARVEY, BARBARA MEFFORD (Voter ID number 105148454).
HARVEY, BRUCE ALAN (Voter ID number 114479951).

1459 SILVER PINE LN
HENDERSON, JACOB T. (Voter ID number 121154607).

146 IVERNIA LOOP
BARRINGER, CHRISTINE DAVIS (Voter ID number 105170783).
LICKLIDER, CAMILLE ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105223151).
LICKLIDER, JAMES ANDREW (Voter ID number 105223150).

146 MERIDIANNA DR
O'BRIEN, RAYMOND M. (Voter ID number 105190019).
POSTON, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 104978039).

1461 FERZON WAY
DUVALL, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 105166790).
O'CONNOR, CAROL U. (Voter ID number 105046614).
O'CONNOR, STEPHEN LEE (Voter ID number 105061991).

1462 APPLEWOOD WAY
MARSH, BETTYE SPOONER (Voter ID number 104134554).
MARSH, MELVIN M. (Voter ID number 104134552).

1462 LLOYDS COVE RD
TRAUTMANN, ADRIAN H. (Voter ID number 105154938).
TRAUTMANN, ADRIAN J. (Voter ID number 117734758).
TRAUTMANN, ARIANA AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 118282710).
TRAUTMANN, CYNTHIA RACHAEL (Voter ID number 105154835).

1463 APPLEWOOD WAY
SANDERS, DAVID ELWOOD (Voter ID number 116224710).
SANDERS, STEPHANIE LEANNE (Voter ID number 105122798).

1463 COVEY RIDE ST W
FROST, CHRISTOPHER CLINTON (Voter ID number 118134070).
FROST, GREGORY A. (Voter ID number 105014947).
FROST, KELSEY HANNAH (Voter ID number 119246859).
FROST, MAUREEN ACORD (Voter ID number 105015155).

1463 LLOYDS COVE RD
HOSEY, JUSTIN DARRELL (Voter ID number 117341138).
HOSEY, STEPHANIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105171640).

1464 MANOR HOUSE DR
MORRILL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105016662).
MORRILL, LISA S. (Voter ID number 105001906).

1464 OX BOTTOM RD
POLSTON, CHERYL VICTORIA (Voter ID number 105200783).
POLSTON, DEBORAH EHLER (Voter ID number 105011026).

1464 SILVER PINE LN
MITCHEM, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number 115352251).
MITCHEM, HOLLY MEADS (Voter ID number 117321344).

1465 MANOR HOUSE DR
HARVEY, DELBERT Q. (Voter ID number 105021522).
HARVEY, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number 105021190).

1466 ROBIN KAY RD
ROGERS, CHARLES MELTON (Voter ID number 105222921).

1467 JEFFERY RD
LACEY, CHERYL M. (Voter ID number 105032883).

1467 LLOYDS COVE RD
CLEMONS, DANE WADE (Voter ID number 105076485).
CLEMONS, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 105086199).
WHITFIELD, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 118196430).

1467 MILLSTREAM RD
SCHWEIZER, ROCHELLE RAYE (Voter ID number 105090344).

1467 ROBIN KAY RD
VAUSE, PAULA DIANE (Voter ID number 104981977).

1467 SILVER PINE LN
SPEER, KATHLEEN ANN (Voter ID number 105067289).
SPEER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104985406).

1468 APPLEWOOD WAY
MCWILLIAMS, W R. (Voter ID number 105014865).

1469 APPLEWOOD WAY
VANETTEN, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 104452240).

147 COTILLION CIR
WEBB, DALTON DARYL (Voter ID number 105077198).
WEBB, KAREN WEAVER (Voter ID number 105150827).

147 IVERNIA LOOP
FRASER, AMY JOHNSTON (Voter ID number 105113649).
FRASER, BRENDAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105108591).

147 SUGAR PLUM DR
JIN, HUA (Voter ID number 115248813).
LI, CARRIE Z. (Voter ID number 120300555).
LI, CASSIE ZIYUN (Voter ID number 115272360).
LI, XIAOGUANG (Voter ID number 115250267).

14735 BETH PAGE RD
CARTER, GEORGE FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 115689221).
CARTER, KATHY A. (Voter ID number 104994528).
STEWART, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 105051197).

1474 APPLEWOOD WAY
FIORE, BRIAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119103274).
FIORE, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 116041299).
FIORE, JOSEPH G. (Voter ID number 115993840).
FIORE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120305132).

1475 APPLEWOOD WAY
KIM, LAUREN (Voter ID number 114912944).
KIM, SOPHIA (Voter ID number 115329517).
LE, CATHY (Voter ID number 114317640).
PITTS, KEVIN HOWARD (Voter ID number 121121614).
PITTS, MICHELLE SIMPSON (Voter ID number 121121662).

1475 FERZON WAY
HARRIS, RICHARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 105090217).
HARRIS, SUSAN CARRIEL (Voter ID number 105019569).

1475 OX BOTTOM RD
BLAKEMORE, LAURA J. (Voter ID number 105085699).
TROMBLEY, PAUL Q. (Voter ID number 105087809).

14759 BETH PAGE RD
RHODES, ROY T. (Voter ID number 104983900).

1477 MANOR HOUSE DR
IPPOLITO, RICHARD RALPH (Voter ID number 105047049).
LUCAS, STACIE Odom (Voter ID number 105179578).

1478 MANOR HOUSE DR
MIDDLETON, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 116344019).
MIDDLETON, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 114894873).
SZYMANSKI, RACHEL JENNELLE (Voter ID number 105156502).

1479 MILLSTREAM RD
CAMPBELL, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number 114712502).
CAMPBELL, TINA F. (Voter ID number 105018162).

148 LOVE RIDGE CT
ALDERSON, HUA Z. (Voter ID number 114252715).
ALDERSON, STEVEN E. (Voter ID number 105002103).

148 THISTLEWOOD CT
SCHUBERT, BRETT R. (Voter ID number 117075207).
SCHUBERT, BRIAN DENNIS (Voter ID number 105173076).
SCHUBERT, DAVID STEVEN (Voter ID number 116618916).
SCHUBERT, DENNIS BRIAN (Voter ID number 105080164).
SCHUBERT, SHARON JOY (Voter ID number 105114856).

1480 APPLEWOOD WAY
HOOKS, DEWEY D. (Voter ID number 105174840).

14803 GALLIEN DR
STALLER, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 105097663).

14808 N MERIDIAN RD
MARTINO, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105199636).
MARTINO, JEFFREY MARK (Voter ID number 118436378).

1481 TIMBERLANE RD
COLSON, DAISY I. (Voter ID number 114333102).
COLSON, LEE MANUEL (Voter ID number 115186761).
KIRKLAND, JACQUEZ ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118556869).

1481 TIMBERLANE RD
RM 233

GILLESPIE, JERALD DAN (Voter ID number 103318834).

14843 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
AUSTIN, PAMELA ELAINE (Voter ID number 105072095).
CUNNINGHAM, CEDRIC J. (Voter ID number 117079669).
JERGER, RELANDA ELAINE (Voter ID number 105142908).

14855 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
SAMPSON, KINETA LAFAYE (Voter ID number 119706940).
WILLIAMS, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 105083913).
WILLIAMS, MARQUISE RASHAD (Voter ID number 119605156).

1486 APPLEWOOD WAY
WEYANT, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 105105866).

1486 FERZON WAY
PARNELL, NANCY LUDWICK (Voter ID number 104998505).
PARNELL, RATLIFF WADE (Voter ID number 104997234).
PARNELL, REGAN E. (Voter ID number 105229536).

1486 MANOR HOUSE DR
COMBS, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 105197173).

1487 APPLEWOOD WAY
MORRIS, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 105025219).
MORRIS, JERRY LYNN (Voter ID number 105027296).

1487 FERZON WAY
MAY, DON EDWARD (Voter ID number 105010147).
MAY, KRISTIE ANN (Voter ID number 105018808).

14873 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
GOLDEN, CLIFFORD LEE (Voter ID number 105206468).
GOLDEN, EDDIE LEE (Voter ID number 105011257).
GOLDEN, LILLIE MAE (Voter ID number 104994696).

1488 MANOR HOUSE DR
SHEEHAN, CLARK KEVIN (Voter ID number 105047086).
SHEEHAN, JANET W. (Voter ID number 105043771).

14884 N MERIDIAN RD
VICKERS, DARRIEL LAMAR (Voter ID number 105008087).
VICKERS, MABEL (Voter ID number 104990719).
VICKERS, PINKIE B. (Voter ID number 104982379).

14888 N MERIDIAN RD
GAY, SHERITA R. (Voter ID number 105136700).
VICKERS, NETTIE J. (Voter ID number 104988304).

1489 MANOR HOUSE DR
COMBS, ANDREA RENEE (Voter ID number 105226296).
COMBS, JOHN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105012195).
COMBS, TERESE A. (Voter ID number 104987341).

14896 N MERIDIAN RD
GAINES, VANESIA Y. (Voter ID number 105036001).
MCGRIFF, VANESIA YVETTE (Voter ID number 105142798).

149 CARR LANE AERIE
HAIR, BRITTANY JO ANN (Voter ID number 105147451).

149 CARR LN
KIDDER, VANCE WESTON (Voter ID number 104991650).
LEVIN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 104995037).

149 LOVE RIDGE CT
SHRIGLEY, LINDA NEWSOME (Voter ID number 105148689).

149 THISTLEWOOD CT
THOMPSON, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 105016332).
THOMPSON, WILLIE J. (Voter ID number 105005736).

14905 N MERIDIAN RD
CHAMBERS, CHESTER LOUIS (Voter ID number 105174190).

1491 MILLSTREAM RD
CHAPPELL, COURTNEY GLENN (Voter ID number 105091701).
CHAPPELL, FRED D. (Voter ID number 105041981).

14915 N MERIDIAN RD
BROWN, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116798092).
HAYES, ANNIE BELLE (Voter ID number 104977345).

1492 APPLEWOOD WAY
CROWTHER, CURTIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119490674).
CROWTHER, DEVIN RALPH (Voter ID number 118626077).
CROWTHER, RALPH M. (Voter ID number 114252709).
CROWTHER, VANESSA BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 105085653).

14926 BETH PAGE RD
HORNER, KELLIE M. (Voter ID number 105030562).
HORNER, MARY V. (Voter ID number 104994321).
HORNER, ROBERT MARK (Voter ID number 105011545).

14929 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
MEEKS, HAROLD MELVIN (Voter ID number 105124832).

1493 APPLEWOOD WAY
CASSELMAN, ALAN A. (Voter ID number 105195400).
CASSELMAN, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 105180180).
CASSELMAN, TAYLOR JAMES (Voter ID number 121317320).

1493 FERZON WAY
VAN CAMERIK, DIANE VALERIE (Voter ID number 105215419).
VANCAMERIK, STEPHEN BRUCE (Voter ID number 105215861).

14937 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
ANDERSON, DAMON (Voter ID number 104999530).

14939 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
GAY, KELDRICK SHAMAR (Voter ID number 114918811).
VICKERS, DAISY L. (Voter ID number 105043414).
VICKERS, SHEILA UVETTE (Voter ID number 105096290).

14941 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
DICKEY, EDDIE LEON (Voter ID number 114589588).
DICKEY, ELNORA ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105122036).
DICKEY, LYNERIA RAQUEL (Voter ID number 105211621).
HERRING, KAYLA JELISA (Voter ID number 120555278).
JONES, ALICIA DICKEY (Voter ID number 105133441).
JONES, BOBBY QUENTIN (Voter ID number 105209798).
PINKSTON, COURTNEY SHANEL (Voter ID number 118894044).

14943 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
GOLDEN, CORA LEE (Voter ID number 105000710).

14949 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
SWATTS, ARIEL B. (Voter ID number 105191263).

14950 BETH PAGE RD
JONES, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119690995).

14953 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
BOZMAN, JOHNNY B. (Voter ID number 104997152).
BOZMAN, JOHNNY B. (Voter ID number 116982700).
BOZMAN, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104997151).

14957 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
BOZMAN, LAVAUNIA DENISE (Voter ID number 105068130).
CONYERS, DESTINY CARNECIA (Voter ID number 119063570).
DAVID, PATRICK BRIAN (Voter ID number 105145969).

14959 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
JERGER, THELMA LEE (Voter ID number 104977349).
JERGER, WILLIE A. (Voter ID number 120563375).

14961 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
ANDERSON, DEBORAH J. (Voter ID number 105052248).
JERGER, AUGUSTUS (Voter ID number 105109801).
JERGER, GLORIA PERRYMAN (Voter ID number 104262163).
JERGER, SAMUEL LEE (Voter ID number 105127419).
JERGER, ZERNEKIAH ALIA (Voter ID number 118950832).
YOUMAS, CAROLYN DELOISE (Voter ID number 104999501).
YOUMAS, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 105141007).
YOUMAS, MICAH D. (Voter ID number 105137855).
YOUMAS-DIXON, KATRONDA SHERINA (Voter ID number 105085814).

14963 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
JERGER, GWENDOLYN THERESA (Voter ID number 105094696).
JERGER, KENNETH ALONZO (Voter ID number 105162768).

14977 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
BLAIR, BEN (Voter ID number 105205465).
BLAIR, LAURINE A. (Voter ID number 105095590).

1498 APPLEWOOD WAY
BUSWELL, CHRISTOPHER G. (Voter ID number 105136044).

14981 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
CROMARTIE, LAFAYETTE T. (Voter ID number 118028781).
CROMARTIE, LENORA (Voter ID number 120302667).

14983 JULIA MAE CT
CROMARTIE, OTIS L. (Voter ID number 105149159).

14985 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
MANUEL, CIERA CORNESIA (Voter ID number 120694216).
MANUEL, DEBRA FAY (Voter ID number 105086590).
MANUEL, THEONIZE CONDELL (Voter ID number 105051863).
MANUEL, THEONIZEL C. (Voter ID number 105132904).

14987 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
JORDAN, STEVE LEE (Voter ID number 119646685).

14987 JULIA MAE CT
JORDAN, SHAVUITA RENE (Voter ID number 114871401).

14991 JULIA MAE CT
JACKSON, ANNIE D. (Voter ID number 105050686).
JACKSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 118992623).

14993 JULIA MAE CT
WRIGHT, OLA MAE (Voter ID number 114972759).

150 COTILLION CIR
MILLER, RUTH J. (Voter ID number 105086113).

150 HENDERSON RD
WILLIS-JOHNSON, VE' LORI LE' SHAUN (Voter ID number 105147220).

150 MEADOW RIDGE DR
CALLEN, DANA GAY (Voter ID number 105007672).
CALLEN, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 105007674).

1500 COPPERFIELD CIR
KUCKARTZ, PATRICIA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 105228306).

1500 LLOYDS COVE RD
RIPPEE, CAROL MARIE (Voter ID number 105019589).
RIPPEE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 105097820).
RIPPEE, DAVID EARLE (Voter ID number 105177968).

15001 JULIA MAE CT
CROMARITIE, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105215223).
CROMARTIE, CLARA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 105106759).
CROMARTIE, MALAYSIA T. (Voter ID number 119285341).
CROMARTIE, NICKETRIA LASHONDRA LASHAY (Voter ID number 116152789).
CROMARTIE, RICHARD LEE (Voter ID number 105185393).

15003 JULIA MAE CT
CROMARTIE, LOUISE (Voter ID number 104996292).

1501 BREAMSTONE RDG
BREEDING, GARLAND DRU (Voter ID number 105013411).
BREEDING, JACLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 118894881).
BREEDING, JOAN (Voter ID number 105013410).
BREEDING, MARILYN COCHRAN (Voter ID number 105194265).

1501 COPPERFIELD CIR
MCLEMORE, IAN RYAN (Voter ID number 105177110).
MCLEMORE, JACQUELYN FORD (Voter ID number 105006322).
MCLEMORE, SHAWN ALAN (Voter ID number 105006324).

1501 LLOYDS COVE RD
ISENHOUR, JERRY LEVON (Voter ID number 105042353).
ISENHOUR, NANETTE B. (Voter ID number 105043710).

1503 MILLSTREAM RD
DOBERT, ANNABEL R. (Voter ID number 105016544).
DOBERT, EARL W. (Voter ID number 105016560).
DOBERT, MATTHEW MARK (Voter ID number 114712241).

1504 APPLEWOOD WAY
TAYLOR, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 105004031).
TAYLOR, SCOTT ALAN (Voter ID number 105002876).

1504 BREAMSTONE RDG
HANDS, ANA MILENA (Voter ID number 105063333).
HIDALGO, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 105125918).

1504 COPPERFIELD CIR
HAFFNER, KRISTOPHER SHANE (Voter ID number 105226115).
POMEROY, ERIN AUGUSTINE (Voter ID number 105160173).
POMEROY, JACKSON YAEGER (Voter ID number 105124004).

1505 APPLEWOOD WAY
PAYTON, PATRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 114233838).
TUCKER, LIMARK NECOLE (Voter ID number 119062965).
TUCKER, REBA (Voter ID number 117107865).

1505 COPPERFIELD CIR
FAISON, LAMAR HAYDEN (Voter ID number 106096862).
FAISON, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 106096865).
PESQUERA, CANDIS CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 107576583).

1505 LLOYDS COVE RD
MAHONEY, CRYSTAL WALLACE (Voter ID number 105223932).

1507 BREAMSTONE RDG
BOYKIN, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 119187928).
BOYKIN, RODDRICK CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118614664).

1508 BREAMSTONE RDG
MAHON, GARY LEE (Voter ID number 105067551).
MAHON, MATTHEW STERLING (Voter ID number 118469498).
MAHON, RYAN (Voter ID number 118466660).
MAHON, SANDRA BISHOP (Voter ID number 105067741).

1508 COPPERFIELD CIR
BETHANCOURT, ALAN SHANE (Voter ID number 105032718).
BETHANCOURT, LISA HENNE (Voter ID number 105037347).

1509 COPPERFIELD CIR
LUCAS, JENNIFER MICHELE (Voter ID number 117898942).
LUCAS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105020663).
LUCAS, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number 105020662).

151 COTILLION CIR
BEACH, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 105128379).
BEACH, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 105128378).

151 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
BACON, DONNETTE L. (Voter ID number 105177095).
BACON, EDWARD JOHN (Voter ID number 105178071).
SNOW, NATHAN ALLAN (Voter ID number 118650443).

151 MERIDIANNA DR
TOBIN, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 105060988).
TOBIN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 105060992).

151 SINCLAIR RD
CHASTAIN, DWIGHT H. (Voter ID number 105044542).
CHASTAIN, JUANITA ANN (Voter ID number 105029799).
WALLER, LAUREN ANN (Voter ID number 105230384).

1510 APPLEWOOD WAY
GILLIS, ZACHARY JAMES (Voter ID number 119410158).

15111 HIGH HILL CIR
GAHAFER, CONNIE D. (Voter ID number 116633780).
GAHAFER, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number 116633826).

1512 BREAMSTONE RDG
BREZA-PIERCE, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 105049111).
PIERCE, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105049118).

1512 COPPERFIELD CIR
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER SHAWN (Voter ID number 105039186).
SMITH, TAMARA FOLSOM (Voter ID number 105052178).

1512 MANOR HOUSE DR
CANSECO, TIFFANY MARIE (Voter ID number 120901985).
MAYO, AIMEE MARIE (Voter ID number 105156817).
MAYO, JAMES L (Voter ID number 104259557).

15125 N MERIDIAN RD
DAVENPORT, JEANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 114082423).

1513 BREAMSTONE RDG
BESMER, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 105045245).

1513 COPPERFIELD CIR
STEWART, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number 105045133).
STEWART, KATIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105186196).
STEWART, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105196361).
STEWART, SCOTT TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105057862).

1513 MANOR HOUSE DR
ALDRIDGE, CHERYL GARRISON (Voter ID number 105050602).

15156 HIGH HILL CIR
SEAVEY, BEVERLY HAMMETT (Voter ID number 105047320).
SEAVEY, RANDALL DEAN (Voter ID number 105107107).

1516 APPLEWOOD WAY
MCCLOSKEY, DOUGLAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 119764160).
MCCLOSKEY, THERESA MICHELE (Voter ID number 119783006).

1516 BREAMSTONE RDG
DANGERFIELD, CATHY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 119482225).
DANGERFIELD, PETER BYRON (Voter ID number 119482107).
MOTT, JEFFORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105015073).
MOTT, JUDITH NEALE (Voter ID number 105126896).

1516 COPPERFIELD CIR
HURST, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 105013059).

1517 APPLEWOOD WAY
REEVES, JENNIFER C. (Voter ID number 105040803).
REEVES, MARCUS L. (Voter ID number 105030077).

1517 BREAMSTONE RDG
SPROULE, DIANE PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 115569036).

1517 COPPERFIELD CIR
O'NEILL, VIRGINIA E. (Voter ID number 105051313).
SACASA, KRISTIN MARY (Voter ID number 115616133).
SACASA, MARIO ALBERTO (Voter ID number 115616189).

15178 HIGH HILL CIR
DAWKINS, JEREMY PATRICK (Voter ID number 104267239).
DAWKINS, SHANNON MCCLAIN (Voter ID number 104267155).
LEE, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 116800193).
LEE, KEVIN W. (Voter ID number 105218228).

152 IVERNIA LOOP
HUDDLESTON, REBECCA FENN (Voter ID number 104259489).
HUDDLESTON, STEPHEN PRENTISS (Voter ID number 105139127).

152 SINCLAIR RD
DURHAM, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 102442438).
EDWARDS, JOACHIM M. (Voter ID number 104987424).

152 SUGAR PLUM DR
BRANCH, DOLORES GRIFFIN (Voter ID number 113108624).
DUKE, VICKY BRANCH (Voter ID number 107775369).

1520 BREAMSTONE RDG
CATANI, MIKAYLA M. (Voter ID number 121166747).
CATANI, SHAUNTELLE S. (Voter ID number 105028158).

1520 CHADWICK WAY
POSEY, JOHNNY J. (Voter ID number 105118619).
POSEY, SARA AMALIA (Voter ID number 118345472).
POSEY, YAMILA (Voter ID number 105209941).

1520 COPPERFIELD CIR
SPIELMAN, JASON WAYNE (Voter ID number 115737213).
SPIELMAN, RACHEL KENNEDY (Voter ID number 105412744).

1520 SWEET PLUM CIR
GAPPA, BRION LEE (Voter ID number 120602092).
RUDD, RYDER SAFFORD (Voter ID number 105099593).
RUDD, SHARON LYNN (Voter ID number 105158835).

1521 BREAMSTONE RDG
BEAN, SUSAN RENEE (Voter ID number 105027039).

1521 CHADWICK WAY
CHAPMAN, CLARENCE (Voter ID number 105087966).
CHAPMAN, LAUREN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114452220).
CHAPMAN, LYNN ALLISON (Voter ID number 105061185).
CHAPMAN, MASON ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 119698575).

1521 COPPERFIELD CIR
SHIN, CAROLINE (Voter ID number 105204800).
SHIN, HYUN D. (Voter ID number 115253700).
SHIN, SIA (Voter ID number 105191445).
SHIN, YOUNG A. (Voter ID number 105204808).

1521 SWEET PLUM CIR
HUMPHRIES, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 105014686).
KELLY, DANA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105164024).

1522 APPLEWOOD WAY
FINLAND, CHRISTINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 120055704).
FINLAND, THOMAS FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120055754).

15222 HIGH HILL CIR
SUTHERLAND, MICHA LAUREN (Voter ID number 119662507).

1523 APPLEWOOD WAY
SCARBROUGH, SANDRA DIANNE (Voter ID number 105193739).
SCARBROUGH, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 105192395).
SCARBROUGH, STEVEN RAY (Voter ID number 119060529).

15235 HIGH HILL CIR
BARNES, DEBRA SUE (Voter ID number 105042842).
BARNES, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105042843).

1524 BREAMSTONE RDG
LAWSON, KIMBERLEE (Voter ID number 114597734).
LAWSON, MARYLOUISE (Voter ID number 105040738).
LAWSON, TIMOTHY DON (Voter ID number 105040740).

1524 CHADWICK WAY
CONTINENTINO, PAIGE APGAR (Voter ID number 105037918).
HEATON, MARILYN L. (Voter ID number 105130548).

1524 COPPERFIELD CIR
JETER, DANNY EUGENE (Voter ID number 105149434).
JETER, NARI SUSAN (Voter ID number 105204507).

15246 HIGH HILL CIR
LINTON, GREGORY JOHN (Voter ID number 119377039).

1525 CHADWICK WAY
WRIGHT, CECIL BAKER (Voter ID number 104744499).
WRIGHT, DONNA HICKS (Voter ID number 104746883).

1525 COPPERFIELD CIR
BISHOP, BERYL RATHJEM (Voter ID number 102955456).
PANTON, STEVEN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105148799).

1526 SWEET PLUM CIR
BITNER, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 120826631).
BITNER, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 105230264).
ELLINOR, TRACEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105030212).

1527 BREAMSTONE RDG
VINCENT, JEFFREY LEE (Voter ID number 104522505).
VINCENT, LORI (Voter ID number 104522504).

1527 SWEET PLUM CIR
MARKS, AUBREE LYNN (Voter ID number 105086294).
MARKS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 114517764).

1528 APPLEWOOD WAY
THIELE, ELIZABETH BRUNSON (Voter ID number 105218227).
THIELE, ERIC W. (Voter ID number 105218229).

1528 BREAMSTONE RDG
BRUNSON, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 105043123).
BRUNSON, OLAN LORINZA (Voter ID number 105054235).
BRUNSON, TRAVIS LOGAN (Voter ID number 118977378).
DRURY, HUNTER JAMES (Voter ID number 116756061).

1528 CHADWICK WAY
BURCH, AMY SMITH (Voter ID number 105067546).
BURCH, LANCE DESTRY (Voter ID number 116871151).
BURCH, LUCAS R. (Voter ID number 119796335).
BURCH, RAYMOND DESTRY (Voter ID number 105117192).

1528 COPPERFIELD CIR
BOYD, EDITH S. (Voter ID number 105013281).
BOYD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105010512).

15283 HIGH HILL CIR
RENNICK, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 104985124).
RENNICK, KATHRYN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119115088).
RENNICK, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 105022039).

1529 CHADWICK WAY
AL-SHABIBI, FERIAL ASAAD (Voter ID number 105130153).
ARMAGHANI, BILIND M. (Voter ID number 105130173).
ARMAGHANI, SEYAMEND BILIND (Voter ID number 115562451).
ARMAGHANI, YASMINE BILIND (Voter ID number 118959778).

1529 COPPERFIELD CIR
CANTRELL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103212040).
CANTRELL, DAKOTA MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119060434).

15290 HIGH HILL CIR
SHELTON, DANA DENISE (Voter ID number 118717445).
SHELTON, TRACY EARL (Voter ID number 118795222).

153 IVERNIA LOOP
FRASER, MACKENZIE STRICKLAND (Voter ID number 105139123).

153 LOUIS JOHN LN
CROSS, YOLANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 105164584).

1531 BREAMSTONE RDG
ADAMS, ALISON BLAIR (Voter ID number 105140591).
ADAMS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105113988).

1532 BREAMSTONE RDG
OLSEN, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 119715460).
OLSEN, BRENDA PITTS (Voter ID number 105044321).

1532 CHADWICK WAY
MOORE, CHARLSIE ADELE (Voter ID number 105226500).
MOORE, JOHN FRANK (Voter ID number 105043120).
MOORE, JOHN FRANK (Voter ID number 115791043).
MOORE, RACHEL L. (Voter ID number 105132974).

1532 SWEET PLUM CIR
O'NEIL, BRITTANY DIANE (Voter ID number 105173116).
ONEIL, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118594643).
TERRONES, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 115776833).

1533 CHADWICK WAY
LEWERS, SHAWN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105160625).
MOORE, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 105082756).

1533 COPPERFIELD CIR
CHESTER, JENNIFER CORSALE (Voter ID number 105072423).
CHESTER, THOMAS ADAM (Voter ID number 105200295).
CORSALE, EUGENE RICHARD (Voter ID number 108821456).
EHMKE, RACHEL (Voter ID number 103322888).
EHMKE, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 117691173).

1534 APPLEWOOD WAY
THOMPSON, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 105047189).
THOMPSON, GAIL B. (Voter ID number 104995309).
THOMPSON, KATHRYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105048391).

1535 APPLEWOOD WAY
KOPACZ, JOSEPH J. (Voter ID number 105200493).

1535 BREAMSTONE RDG
VOLKERT, MATHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 120568423).
VOLKERT, TAMARA BUNNA (Voter ID number 118543708).

1536 BREAMSTONE RDG
HART, DAVID BRETT (Voter ID number 114645279).

1536 CHADWICK WAY
HODGES, CLAUDE DAVEY (Voter ID number 105131953).
HODGES, JENNIFER PARDEE (Voter ID number 105142197).

1536 COPPERFIELD CIR
CAHN, LESLIE H. (Voter ID number 105115000).
CAHN, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 105115001).

1537 CHADWICK WAY
WOODARD, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105148595).
WOODARD, SALLY BURGETT (Voter ID number 105148787).

1537 COPPERFIELD CIR
FROHOFF, ANDREA JULIANNA (Voter ID number 120389633).
FROHOFF, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105196654).
FROHOFF, SYLVIA JOYCE (Voter ID number 105191097).

1538 SWEET PLUM CIR
INGRAM, AARON GARLAND (Voter ID number 105177743).
INGRAM, DENISE MARIE (Voter ID number 107917622).

1539 BREAMSTONE RDG
INMAN, TERENCE BRADLEY (Voter ID number 105048076).

1539 SWEET PLUM CIR
BESS, KRISTINE NOELLE (Voter ID number 105061167).
BESS, STEPHEN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105101103).

15398 N MERIDIAN RD
MCCORVEY, KEVIN DAVID (Voter ID number 105122119).
MCCORVEY, SUSAN PETERMAN (Voter ID number 105138436).

154 MEADOW RIDGE DR
MESSER, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 105137174).
MESSER, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 105139746).

154 THISTLEWOOD CT
TATILIAN, DESMOND C. (Voter ID number 120442591).
TATILIAN, VICKI ANN (Voter ID number 105097490).

1540 APPLEWOOD WAY
ELLIOTT, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 104989942).
WEINBERGER, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 105043068).
WEINBERGER, WHITNEY LEE (Voter ID number 121310574).

1540 CHADWICK WAY
GRISSOM, EDWARD SCOTT (Voter ID number 105140524).
GRISSOM, TYLER SCOTT (Voter ID number 119142412).

1540 COPPERFIELD CIR
MCNEILL, MARJORIE H. (Voter ID number 105031748).
MCNEILL, STEVEN BRETT (Voter ID number 118094196).

1541 APPLEWOOD WAY
CONN, JANET LEAH (Voter ID number 100552519).
SCANLAN, ELLYN LARA (Voter ID number 105178709).
SCANLAN, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number 105106695).

1543 BREAMSTONE RDG
CHRISTIAN, MARY LEE (Voter ID number 115614390).
CHRISTIAN, TORRANCE ANDRE (Voter ID number 119949047).
CHRISTIAN, VANESSA (Voter ID number 109450048).

1543 OX BOTTOM RD
STEPHENSON, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 118513833).

1544 BREAMSTONE RDG
WOECKENER, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 119056992).
WOECKENER, KATHARINE CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 120917479).
WOECKENER, PHILLIP MURL (Voter ID number 119056991).

1544 CHADWICK WAY
FRIDAY, ASHLEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115060660).
WALSH, ROY EDWARD (Voter ID number 120907188).

1544 COPPERFIELD CIR
MIRANDA SCOTT, ERIC BRANDON (Voter ID number 117695429).
MIRANDA, GWENDI-LEE (Voter ID number 105123328).

1544 SWEET PLUM CIR
KEEFE, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 105227842).
KEEFE, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105230447).

1545 COPPERFIELD CIR
DE PRINCE, BRIDGET ALLIGOOD (Voter ID number 121024989).
DEPRINCE, ALBERT EUGENE (Voter ID number 121024987).

1546 APPLEWOOD WAY
CARROLL, P LENEE (Voter ID number 105154847).
CORBETT, MONICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105189209).
CORBETT, WALTER GERROD (Voter ID number 105184112).

1547 APPLEWOOD WAY
CLARK, AUTUMN BLISS (Voter ID number 114966473).
CROWLEY, BREANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 104805925).

1547 CHADWICK WAY
HAHN, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105061466).

1548 CHADWICK WAY
TANIS, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 105014355).
TANIS, KIRK A. (Voter ID number 105050041).

1548 COPPERFIELD CIR
GUFFEY, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 105231279).
GUFFEY, MARSHA JANE (Voter ID number 105126086).

155 COTILLION CIR
TRAFFORD, BRYCE K. (Voter ID number 118350089).
TRAFFORD, DONNA GIANI (Voter ID number 105223798).
TRAFFORD, KYLE A. (Voter ID number 114749921).
TRAFFORD, THOMAS NEAL (Voter ID number 105223840).

155 SUGAR PLUM DR
CARSON, MARY LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105111523).
CARSON, ROGER W. (Voter ID number 105111524).

1550 SWEET PLUM CIR
GARNER, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number 105172937).
GARNER, WILLIAM CLARK (Voter ID number 105166937).

1551 BREAMSTONE RDG
BROWN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 105075502).
VENTIMIGLIA, KAREN MARY (Voter ID number 105075503).

1551 CHADWICK WAY
STEWART, CINDY M. (Voter ID number 115448546).
STEWART, JAMES (Voter ID number 105170376).
STEWART, JOSE E. (Voter ID number 105198314).
STEWART, MARIA ROSARIO (Voter ID number 105182936).

1552 APPLEWOOD WAY
HENDERSON, DAY JOINER (Voter ID number 105201879).
HENDERSON, WILLIAM BRITTON (Voter ID number 105201882).
KENT, LOLAGENE STEVENS (Voter ID number 105091586).

1552 COPPERFIELD CIR
MENDEZ, NESTOR MANUEL (Voter ID number 105053417).

1553 COPPERFIELD CIR
HOOVER, MADELINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118998643).
LEJA-ROBINSON, LAURA LYN (Voter ID number 116430485).
COLE, ELLEN Spencer (Voter ID number 114857753).

1556 CHADWICK WAY
SPEAKE, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 105115674).
SPEAKE, FORREST SCOTT (Voter ID number 118637192).
SPEAKE, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105115675).
SPEAKE, WADE ERIC (Voter ID number 105229323).

1556 COPPERFIELD CIR
BROGDON, AMBER NICOLE (Voter ID number 117793677).
FINK, LORI LEE (Voter ID number 104998379).
FINK, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105043956).
FINK, SHELBY LEIGH (Voter ID number 119855058).

1556 SWEET PLUM CIR
BUTLER, TERESA JO (Voter ID number 105051550).

1557 COPPERFIELD CIR
ZEIGLER, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 115495703).

1557 SWEET PLUM CIR
MCINTYRE, CONNOR LARKIN (Voter ID number 105141715).
SAARELA, LUKE ANDREW (Voter ID number 105150819).
SUMNER, CHRISTOPHER ALLAN (Voter ID number 105146940).
SUMNER, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 105155003).

1558 APPLEWOOD WAY
LOUGHLIN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 103758945).
LOUGHLIN, KATHERINE LEWIS (Voter ID number 105147536).

1559 APPLEWOOD WAY
HARTSOCK, ELIZABETH S. (Voter ID number 115741578).
HARTSOCK, MICHAEL LLOYD (Voter ID number 107942670).

156 BIG BUCK DR
COOK, HANNAH MARIE (Voter ID number 114838254).
LARSON, GABRIEL LEIF (Voter ID number 105194574).
LARSON, SANDY KAY (Voter ID number 105015109).
LARSON, TIMOTHY RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105015303).

156 LOVE RIDGE CT
LABAT, DAVID JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104981717).
LABAT, JACOB ETIENNE (Voter ID number 121104286).
LABAT, JULIA L. (Voter ID number 104974719).
LABAT, MARCIA ALLEN (Voter ID number 104997996).

1560 COPPERFIELD CIR
CANDELARIA, DAVID EDIL (Voter ID number 119347858).
CANDELARIA, YOLANDA GILLETTE (Voter ID number 105216176).
GILLETTE, CARMEN I. (Voter ID number 105223683).

1561 COPPERFIELD CIR
BATSON, JEFFREY (Voter ID number 104285341).

1562 CHADWICK WAY
GROW, AMBER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 116517708).
GROW, CARON SUZAN (Voter ID number 105052495).
KOLLER, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105052496).

1562 SWEET PLUM CIR
HAMILTON, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 114580708).
HAMILTON, WILLIAM MORELAND (Voter ID number 114679785).

1564 COPPERFIELD CIR
BURNETTE, FRANK (Voter ID number 117878806).
BURNETTE, JANET KAY (Voter ID number 117987955).
BURNETTE, STEVEN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118541395).

15647 HALES PLACE PLANTATION RD
ROBERTS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105081708).
ROBERTS, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105220930).
ROBERTS, MYERS ANN (Voter ID number 105088322).

1568 COPPERFIELD CIR
BRALICH, BRIAN EDWIN (Voter ID number 105172372).
BRALICH, GAYLE FRANCES (Voter ID number 105185992).

1568 SWEET PLUM CIR
MARKS, MEGAN KENDLER (Voter ID number 105231215).
MARKS, TROY EUGENE (Voter ID number 105226675).

1569 SWEET PLUM CIR
PIERCE, REBECCA BLAKEMORE (Voter ID number 104982014).
PIERCE, WINSTON EDWIN (Voter ID number 104988862).

157 MERIDIANNA DR
BRANCIFORTE, BRIAN S. (Voter ID number 115775751).
BRANCIFORTE, KIMBERLEE MORTIMER (Voter ID number 104942731).
MONSTER, RONNI C. (Voter ID number 115741890).

157 ROSEHILL DR W
STEINMETZ, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105183771).

157 SINCLAIR RD
VELAZQUEZ-SUAREZ, TRACY RENEE (Voter ID number 103294438).

1570 APPLEWOOD WAY
EDMISTON, HANNAH R. (Voter ID number 116905253).
SAPP, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105014161).

1570 CHADWICK WAY
STRICKLAND, DALLAS STEVEN (Voter ID number 105104186).
STRICKLAND, JAMES STEVEN (Voter ID number 105010404).
STRICKLAND, LISA GRAHAM (Voter ID number 105010372).
STRICKLAND, SYDNEY GRAHAM (Voter ID number 105139346).

1571 APPLEWOOD WAY
ELSON, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 105127521).

1572 COPPERFIELD CIR
GALLAGHER, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 105224473).
GALLAGHER, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 105053690).
GALLAGHER, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 105010773).

1573 COPPERFIELD CIR
MATTHEWS, BRANDON KENT (Voter ID number 105148671).

1574 CHADWICK WAY
KIRBY, DANNY JAMES (Voter ID number 105153494).
STRICKLAND, JEFFREY BARRY (Voter ID number 105044459).
STRICKLAND, LORRI LYN (Voter ID number 105076085).

1576 APPLEWOOD WAY
FAXON, DEVIN KYLE (Voter ID number 105221964).
FAXON, GLENDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105084280).
FAXON, ROBERT LAWSON (Voter ID number 105083851).

1577 APPLEWOOD WAY
FREEMAN, RONNIE DEE (Voter ID number 119745688).
FREEMAN, SUSAN DAWN (Voter ID number 119745623).

1577 COPPERFIELD CIR
BENEDICT, RICHARD NORTON (Voter ID number 105082541).

158 COTILLION CIR
REYNOLDS, MICHELE MARIE (Voter ID number 105160858).
REYNOLDS, PAUL DAVID (Voter ID number 105160860).

158 IVERNIA LOOP
BARRIOS, CARLOS FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 105175638).
BARRIOS, DAMARIS (Voter ID number 105191115).

158 MEADOW RIDGE DR
HODGES, ANNE ROBINSON (Voter ID number 105149338).
HODGES, MADISON LEE (Voter ID number 105149346).

158 MERIDIANNA DR
HANNON, JACK O. (Voter ID number 104976691).

158 SINCLAIR RD
SPETTEL, SHARLINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 104727199).

1580 SWEET PLUM CIR
ANDERSON, EMILY ANN (Voter ID number 105230005).

1582 APPLEWOOD WAY
FENTON, KATY LEE (Voter ID number 105135941).
FENTON, MITCHELL COLLINS (Voter ID number 105093341).
JOINER, JOHN CHARLES (Voter ID number 104991704).

1583 COPPERFIELD CIR
FALLS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 114608094).
FALLS, PATRICK JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114347170).

1584 CHADWICK WAY
MCBRYDE, JAMIE MICAH (Voter ID number 118156283).
MCBRYDE, JULIENE MILES (Voter ID number 113999347).
MCBRYDE, RANDALL ALAN (Voter ID number 105745317).

1584 COPPERFIELD CIR
VAIL, DANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number 120157659).
VAIL, EDWIN JASON (Voter ID number 105007388).
VAIL, GAIL D. (Voter ID number 105007389).

1586 SWEET PLUM CIR
DODSON, BLAIR CHARLES (Voter ID number 105183312).
DODSON, RENEE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104264140).

1587 COPPERFIELD CIR
BIEGALSKI, DREW AVERY (Voter ID number 121156978).
THOMPSON, JOHN WILTON (Voter ID number 105182060).
THOMPSON, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 105025783).

1587 SWEET PLUM CIR
BOROWSKI, JOHN ROBERT (Voter ID number 105097628).
DENAGY, CORBIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 114544204).
DENAGY, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 107318790).

1588 APPLEWOOD WAY
MARCEVSKI, LESLIE (Voter ID number 110307922).
MARCEVSKI, VELIBOR BO (Voter ID number 118062570).

1588 CHADWICK WAY
SULLIVAN, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 105038866).
SULLIVAN, PATRICK SHEA (Voter ID number 105069393).

1588 COPPERFIELD CIR
PEREZ, ISABEL (Voter ID number 100626481).
PEREZ, RAFAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 100626520).

1589 APPLEWOOD WAY
WATSON, DAVID WALTER (Voter ID number 105122110).
WATSON, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 105121396).

159 COTILLION CIR
ELMORE, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105117563).

159 IVERNIA LOOP
FILOSA, MATTHEW TRAVIS (Voter ID number 104679330).
FILOSA, STACEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118950660).

1591 COPPERFIELD CIR
MCNEAL, CATHERINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 116936250).
MCNEAL, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 120398991).
MCNEAL, LEIGH MARIE (Voter ID number 115475913).
MCNEAL, TERESA D. (Voter ID number 105012373).
MCNEAL, TERRY C. (Voter ID number 105047770).

1592 CHADWICK WAY
TABANELLI, MARILYN J. (Voter ID number 105047368).
TABANELLI, PAUL JAMES (Voter ID number 105042608).

1592 COPPERFIELD CIR
WILLIAMS, JOY MARIE (Voter ID number 105165075).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT SHAW (Voter ID number 105139145).

1592 SWEET PLUM CIR
ESSER, TRACI LEANNE (Voter ID number 105107034).
TYSON, JAMES ARLIE (Voter ID number 105083485).

1593 SWEET PLUM CIR
STANDLAND, JACOB WAYNE (Voter ID number 117045297).
STANDLAND, TERESA ELAINE (Voter ID number 104995029).

1594 APPLEWOOD WAY
BENNETT, KELADA LYTRICE (Voter ID number 120573265).
VAN LANDINGHAM, CODY ALAN (Voter ID number 105128842).
VANLANDINGHAM, SOMER GRIGG (Voter ID number 105117611).

1595 APPLEWOOD WAY
BAKER, CAROLYN DAVIS (Voter ID number 105231250).
BAKER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 105231487).

1595 COPPERFIELD CIR
MCCLEAN, JAMES PORTER (Voter ID number 105229320).
MCCLEAN, JUANITA BLANCHARD (Voter ID number 105229319).

1596 CHADWICK WAY
HERNANDEZ, GINA RENAE (Voter ID number 105144718).
HERNANDEZ, OMAR AHMED (Voter ID number 105144717).
RUSSO, FRED EDWARD (Voter ID number 105098043).
RUSSO, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 105212225).

1598 SWEET PLUM CIR
CAMP, GLENN L. (Voter ID number 105155908).
CAMP, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 105155915).
FAIRLEY, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 117199098).

1599 COPPERFIELD CIR
COSTA, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 115039922).

160 ROSEHILL DR W
UNGER, JASON LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105115065).
UNGER, KAREN (Voter ID number 105117718).

160 SUGAR PLUM DR
LOWE, MARK DAVID (Voter ID number 105080634).
LOWE, SABRA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105199499).
MIDDLEBROOKS, DANIEL LAMAR (Voter ID number 105006230).
MIDDLEBROOKS, SUZANNE D. (Voter ID number 105115993).

160 THISTLEWOOD CT
SHICK, GUILLERMO D. (Voter ID number 120267738).
SHICK, MARTHA CECILIA (Voter ID number 116454257).

1600 CHADWICK WAY
CARTER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 121146086).
RAY, JAMIE M. (Voter ID number 105191796).

1600 CHERRY HILL LN
THOMAS, ALTO P. (Voter ID number 105008517).

1600 FOLKSTONE RD
CUPP, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 116010437).
SEVERNS, RAYMOND JAMES (Voter ID number 114986108).
SMITH, CLINTON RYAN (Voter ID number 105126291).

1600 NORWOOD LN
AUSTIN, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105202337).
AUSTIN, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105039279).
SAWYER, BARRY JAMES (Voter ID number 105227550).

1601 APPLEWOOD WAY
CHADHA, AJAY (Voter ID number 115777017).
CHADHA, MEENAKSHI AHLUWALIA (Voter ID number 105150934).

1601 CHADWICK WAY
HAIR, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103835549).
HAIR, THOMAS DALE (Voter ID number 115988727).
HAIR, VIRGINIA GARRETSON (Voter ID number 103824671).

1601 FOLKSTONE RD
KLEIN, SANDRA SUE (Voter ID number 105015096).

1601 NORWOOD LN
BECK, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number 105086208).
COLEMAN, CAROLINE REBECCA (Voter ID number 121148288).
COLEMAN, HENRY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 118398084).

1603 COPPERFIELD CIR
BARNES, ALPHA O. (Voter ID number 103658909).
BARNES, ALPHA OMEGA (Voter ID number 120425749).

1604 CHADWICK WAY
DABNEY, SARA ANN (Voter ID number 105202432).
GRIGGS, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 115904115).
GRIGGS, MICHELLE JANE (Voter ID number 105036847).

1604 CHERRY HILL LN
SANCHEZ, SHAWNA E. (Voter ID number 104261319).

1604 COPPERFIELD CIR
WILLIAMS, DAISY CORDERO (Voter ID number 118523674).
WILLIAMS, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 105003128).

1604 FLINT RIDGE LN
ACAIN, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 105157424).
ACAIN, REBECCA J. (Voter ID number 105031996).
CARDEN, KENNETH BRIAN (Voter ID number 115577873).
GALLANT, SHANNON LEE (Voter ID number 120561031).

1604 FOLKSTONE RD
MARKS, AMY E. (Voter ID number 105205967).
MARKS, ERNEST (Voter ID number 105197700).

1604 NORWOOD LN
CHAHBOUNE, JULIE MCROBERTS (Voter ID number 105103171).
CLOUD, CLAYTON M. (Voter ID number 105128575).
CLOUD, CLAYTON M. (Voter ID number 115582909).
CLOUD, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 108568461).

1604 SOUTHBROOK LN
MAYER, BRETT R. (Voter ID number 105057143).
MAYER, CHADWICK ALLEN (Voter ID number 105156938).
MAYER, LISA R. (Voter ID number 105057144).
MAYER, MICHAEL BRADLEY (Voter ID number 114879548).

1605 CHADWICK WAY
CAMPBELL, STEPHANIE EHRLICH (Voter ID number 105070467).
CAMPBELL, TROY DAVID (Voter ID number 105009834).

1605 COPPERFIELD CIR
DILLENSCHNEIDER, JUSTIN DANIEL (Voter ID number 120003840).
DILLENSCHNEIDER, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 105031292).
DILLENSCHNEIDER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105030083).
DILLENSCHNEIDER, SIERRA NICOLE (Voter ID number 121043746).

1605 FOLKSTONE RD
MCTIGUE, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 105023332).

1605 SOUTHBROOK LN
EDWARDS, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 105023925).
EDWARDS, DANA M. (Voter ID number 117918712).
EDWARDS, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 105023924).

1607 FLINT RIDGE LN
SAPP, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 105156372).
SAPP, SAMUEL LUCAS (Voter ID number 105164646).

1608 CHADWICK WAY
MILBURN, LONNIE W. (Voter ID number 105111322).
MILBURN, LONNIE W. (Voter ID number 114016647).
MILBURN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 105110495).

1608 CHERRY HILL LN
MARTIN, JOSHUA HUGH (Voter ID number 105133907).
MARTIN, LOUISA HINELY (Voter ID number 105036619).
MARTIN, WILLIAM PETER (Voter ID number 105058349).

1608 COPPERFIELD CIR
FENNELL, MARGUERITE ANNETTE (Voter ID number 115951671).
PATTON, JEREMY LYNN (Voter ID number 105155207).

1608 SOUTHBROOK LN
DALE, KATHLEEN ROBIN (Voter ID number 119509137).
DALE, KELSEY TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119119522).

1609 CHADWICK WAY
ANSTEAD, CHELSEA ELYSE (Voter ID number 119925814).
LAGROW, ANITA CHARLIENE (Voter ID number 105226270).
LAGROW, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105226269).

1609 CHERRY HILL LN
VANLIERE, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 105143602).
VANLIERE, KATHY LYNN (Voter ID number 105143600).

1609 NORWOOD LN
FREY, BENJAMIN CARTER (Voter ID number 114900009).
FREY, JEAN SPOONER (Voter ID number 105096048).

1609 SOUTHBROOK LN
MOFFATT, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105011331).
MOFFATT, ROBERTA M. (Voter ID number 105011382).

161 MEADOW RIDGE DR
MULLINAX, DAN M. (Voter ID number 105021023).
MULLINAX, LAURA W. (Voter ID number 104994822).
MULLINAX, LAUREN D. (Voter ID number 119970165).

1611 BERRY HILL CT
KILDUFF, JENNIFER MARION (Voter ID number 118183291).
KILDUFF, KEVIN FRANCES (Voter ID number 118182189).

1611 FOLKSTONE RD
HEIDEL, JEFF J. (Voter ID number 100727938).
HEIDEL, STACY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 102886089).

1612 BERRY HILL CT
NEVIN, ROGER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105130638).

1612 CHADWICK WAY
CARLSON, KRISTINA R. (Voter ID number 120450500).
CARLSON, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 119872027).
PATE, JULIA FRANCES (Voter ID number 115424383).

1612 CHERRY HILL LN
JOWERS, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 105079663).
JOWERS, TWILA BROOK (Voter ID number 105142279).

1612 COPPERFIELD CIR
EATON, MARK (Voter ID number 105198876).
EATON, STACEY (Voter ID number 105198878).

1612 FLINT RIDGE LN
KLEIN, SUSAN DIANA (Voter ID number 104989031).

1612 FOLKSTONE RD
BASCOM, ANDREW J. (Voter ID number 114742373).
BASCOM, BRETT A. (Voter ID number 105109198).
BASCOM, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 105197859).
BASCOM, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105109686).

1612 NORWOOD LN
DUMOND, EDMUND R. (Voter ID number 105228169).
DUMOND, LINDA (Voter ID number 105228168).

1612 SOUTHBROOK LN
COLLINS, JOHN RODNEY (Voter ID number 105165011).
COLLINS, SYLVIA VINA (Voter ID number 105165821).

1613 CHADWICK WAY
HUTCHINSON, MELANIE FLOYD (Voter ID number 105164744).
HUTCHINSON, MELISSA E. (Voter ID number 120131336).
HUTCHINSON, RALPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 105170664).

1613 CHERRY HILL LN
DUBEL, JEFFERSON KENNEDY (Voter ID number 105200057).

1613 NORWOOD LN
GAULT, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 118430611).
GAULT, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 118431225).
PLUMMER RIOU, DEZELLA MARIE (Voter ID number 105046847).
RIOU, CLARENCE EZRA (Voter ID number 120329428).
RIOU, DEWEY H. (Voter ID number 105005919).
RIOU, DEWEY HOBSON (Voter ID number 114075529).
RIOU, HERMAN E. (Voter ID number 120329371).
RIOU, PATRIA VANIA (Voter ID number 116529329).

1616 CHADWICK WAY
BERTONI, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 105087556).

1616 CHERRY HILL LN
TARVER, DUSTIN PAUL (Voter ID number 105105439).
TARVER, ELIZABETH MARIE (Voter ID number 105175072).

1616 COPPERFIELD CIR
BRANNON-BARTELS, MELISSA D. (Voter ID number 115464952).

1616 FLINT RIDGE LN
SPERRY, GREGORY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105071301).
SPERRY, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 105053238).

1617 BERRY HILL CT
JOHNSON, CHARON LENISE (Voter ID number 118765555).

1617 CHERRY HILL LN
RIVERS, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 105038457).
RIVERS, FRANK W. (Voter ID number 105033790).

1617 COPPERFIELD CIR
BRANCH, CATHERINE KOIKOS (Voter ID number 104996844).
BRANCH, HAROLD V. (Voter ID number 105032250).

1617 FOLKSTONE RD
KUMAR, DAVID THOMAS (Voter ID number 105125571).
KUMAR, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105181087).

1618 BERRY HILL CT
BUI, TONGA THI (Voter ID number 105225607).
TRAN, HUAN VAN (Voter ID number 116268127).

1619 FLINT RIDGE LN
DESKIN, LAURA S. (Voter ID number 115571415).
DESKIN, LEE G. (Voter ID number 115564504).
TODD, MARTHA ELLIS (Voter ID number 117660474).

1619 NEW LEGEND CT
NAFF, BRENNA CAITLIN (Voter ID number 117316394).
NAFF, ROSE MURRAY (Voter ID number 105002390).

162 MEADOW RIDGE DR
BROWNLESS, SUZANNE S. (Voter ID number 104995851).
MCAULEY, EDITH S. (Voter ID number 116769932).

1620 CHADWICK WAY
CARTWRIGHT, JUDITH DAWSON (Voter ID number 112534501).
CARTWRIGHT, VINCENT S. (Voter ID number 112616170).
LUGAR, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 115402816).

1620 CHERRY HILL LN
CASTANO, JONATHAN PAUL (Voter ID number 105111339).
CASTANO, TAMMY RENAE (Voter ID number 119152163).
VANLARE, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 100502053).

1620 COPPERFIELD CIR
GRAAS, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115659173).
GRAAS, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 105165135).
GRAAS, DOUGLAS H. (Voter ID number 105137584).

1620 FLINT RIDGE LN
DAVIDSON, JEFFERY W. (Voter ID number 105163249).

1620 FOLKSTONE RD
RUTHERFORD, DAWN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105093022).
RUTHERFORD, VANCE CARRICK (Voter ID number 105154415).

1620 NORWOOD LN
DODGE, STEFANIE L. (Voter ID number 105185846).
UNDERWOOD, RYAN LEWIS (Voter ID number 105177733).

1621 CHERRY HILL LN
PORTER, DAVID CHARLES (Voter ID number 105042988).
PORTER, EMILY ANNE (Voter ID number 105193279).
PORTER, JESSICA JEAN (Voter ID number 105117818).
PORTER, SHEREE L. (Voter ID number 105042989).

1621 COPPERFIELD CIR
WARMACK, ELEANOR JOYCE (Voter ID number 105002106).

1621 NEW LEGEND CT
CHERRY, JESSE ROBERT (Voter ID number 118617469).
CHERRY, SARAH MARGARET (Voter ID number 117542319).
SMITH, CLARENCE DEMOND (Voter ID number 105133419).

1622 EAGLES WATCH WAY
KRAZIT, FORREST LEE (Voter ID number 116026481).
LANE, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 105087074).
LANE, ROBERT GREGORY (Voter ID number 105110030).

1623 BERRY HILL CT
TRAHAN, DIANA KAY (Voter ID number 105108207).
TRAHAN, MARK PAUL (Voter ID number 105108208).

1623 FOLKSTONE RD
HOLLINGSWORTH, JOSHUA DALE (Voter ID number 116454642).
HOLLINGSWORTH, KATLYNN C. (Voter ID number 114583083).
HOLLINGSWORTH, PAMELA ANN (Voter ID number 105000735).
HOLLINGSWORTH, RUSSEL DALE (Voter ID number 104992062).

1623 NEW LEGEND CT
KINSEY, JENNY LYNN (Voter ID number 120953657).
KINSEY, TED MILTON (Voter ID number 120926603).

1624 BERRY HILL CT
FORBESS, LISA MARIE AMOS (Voter ID number 105106380).
FORBESS, STEVEN J. (Voter ID number 105143340).

1624 CHADWICK WAY
CYRUS, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 105063184).
CYRUS, CHRISTIE LEIGH (Voter ID number 119837031).
CYRUS, DANIELLE LAUREN (Voter ID number 114724624).
CYRUS, DAVID ROBIN (Voter ID number 105098561).

1624 CHERRY HILL LN
ADAMS-MIRALLES, EMILY HOPE (Voter ID number 105092075).

1624 COPPERFIELD CIR
EDWARDS, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 105172595).
EDWARDS, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 116544614).

1624 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HAGGARD, RONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105176746).

1624 FLINT RIDGE LN
LOZOWSKI, BENJAMIN J. (Voter ID number 116989751).
LOZOWSKI, CARLY M. (Voter ID number 114166718).
MAGILL, PENELOPE ANNE (Voter ID number 104988425).
RIDLEHOOVER, LYNNETTE H. (Voter ID number 116668645).

1624 FOLKSTONE RD
BROWN, BEN LEE (Voter ID number 105217471).
BROWN, SUMMER DENAY (Voter ID number 105161588).

1624 NORWOOD LN
DAMRON, KIMBERLY H. (Voter ID number 105037024).
MORENO, LEE F. (Voter ID number 105012146).

1625 CHERRY HILL LN
WINGATE, SARA AILEEN (Voter ID number 114901373).
WOODARD, WALLACE STANLEY (Voter ID number 105023583).

1625 COPPERFIELD CIR
HUGHES, EMILY HANNAH (Voter ID number 116704765).
HUGHES, JANET MAY (Voter ID number 105014036).
HUGHES, PETER F. (Voter ID number 105022203).

1625 FLINT RIDGE LN
LASTER, CYNTHIA JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 105188200).
LASTER, MICHEAL GLENN (Voter ID number 105188201).

1625 NEW LEGEND CT
RAND, CATHERINE CHISHOLM (Voter ID number 101196063).
RAND, HERBERT C. (Voter ID number 101196437).

1626 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HUFF, SANDRA STEEDE (Voter ID number 105225896).
MACK, SUSAN KILHAM (Voter ID number 109798892).

1627 CHADWICK WAY
MALONZO, DIANE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105146054).

1627 EAGLES WATCH WAY
BRUNER, KATHERINE GRACE (Voter ID number 120995027).
BRUNER, KATHERINE S. (Voter ID number 115748637).
BRUNER, ROBERT CRAIG (Voter ID number 114081781).
BRUNER, ROBERT SAMUEL (Voter ID number 116636224).

1628 CHADWICK WAY
GATES, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 100674801).
GATES, DEBORAH JANE (Voter ID number 100662481).
MORGANTE, CAMDEN ANNE (Voter ID number 105210015).

1628 COPPERFIELD CIR
JONES, HAMMOND (Voter ID number 105047771).
JONES, KENDRA RENEE (Voter ID number 117707366).
JONES, TRINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105047773).

1628 FLINT RIDGE LN
DEASON, JARED TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105265339).
DEASON, RENEE JOHNSON (Voter ID number 105184137).

1628 NEW LEGEND CT
KEMP, DENISE AMELIA (Voter ID number 101587537).
KEMP, LAMARR DEAN (Voter ID number 101587530).

1629 BERRY HILL CT
DUNSON, AMY (Voter ID number 120078842).
DUNSON, DANE MORRIS (Voter ID number 120141708).

1629 COPPERFIELD CIR
HUBBARD, AUDRIANA N. (Voter ID number 115217802).
HUBBARD, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 121154277).
HUBBARD, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 120454461).
HUBBARD, STEPHEN DWAYNE (Voter ID number 105073195).

1629 NEW LEGEND CT
ANDREOLAS, ANGELO J. (Voter ID number 105223717).
ANDREOLAS, BOBBIE MURPHY (Voter ID number 105223716).

163 COTILLION CIR
KEENA, CHRISTOPHER MARK (Voter ID number 105058325).

163 MERIDIANNA DR
LOPEZ, LOUIS RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105122509).
THOMA, CHARLES JAMES (Voter ID number 104996729).
THOMA, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 105023395).

163 SUGAR PLUM DR
WYNN, EDWARD LEE (Voter ID number 105178310).
WYNN, KELLI RACINE (Voter ID number 105177725).

1630 BERRY HILL CT
NEELEY, SETH R. (Voter ID number 118375097).

1630 EAGLES WATCH WAY
CONNELL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105100559).
DARNELL, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 105100560).

1630 NEW LEGEND CT
POWERS, GLINDA B. (Voter ID number 118440965).
POWERS, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 118440964).

1631 CHADWICK WAY
JEFFRIES, CHERIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105178670).
JEFFRIES, PATRICK VOGT (Voter ID number 105181040).

1631 FLINT RIDGE LN
DENMARK, ELVAN LAVELLE (Voter ID number 105050491).
DENMARK, MARYA GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 119518303).
KENNEDY, CHRISTINE LYNN (Voter ID number 105063039).
KENNEDY, RICHARD WRAY (Voter ID number 105097761).

1631 FOLKSTONE RD
HUDSON, CINDI J. (Voter ID number 103692135).
HUDSON, CYNTHIA FOX (Voter ID number 117630844).
HUDSON, GARY ROBERT (Voter ID number 103901201).
RUARK, ALTHEA CEAL (Voter ID number 103535797).
TAYLOR, CHARLES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105087886).

1632 CHADWICK WAY
DUFEK, JOANE AUSBON (Voter ID number 114767659).
DUFEK, MATTHEW CARL (Voter ID number 109827081).
MC CLEAN, ANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120872075).

1632 COPPERFIELD CIR
POOLE, GEORGE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116503616).
POOLE, JOSHUA ANDREW (Voter ID number 117667302).
POOLE, TAYLOR MARIE (Voter ID number 120241743).
POOLE, TONI SUE (Voter ID number 116513010).

1632 EAGLES WATCH WAY
EDWARDS, PAMELA B. (Voter ID number 105193722).
EDWARDS, RICHARD EARL (Voter ID number 105131376).
EDWARDS, STERLING QUINN (Voter ID number 120615634).

1632 FLINT RIDGE LN
ARRIECHE, PATRICIA CAROLINA (Voter ID number 117721164).
VALDEZ, ALFREDO J. (Voter ID number 105028032).
YANEZ, CARMEN E. (Voter ID number 105231360).

1633 COPPERFIELD CIR
RICCIARDI, CHAMPAYNE M. (Voter ID number 105017832).
RICCIARDI, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 120492233).
RICCIARDI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 102821863).
RICCIARDI, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105207680).

1634 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HEATH, DAVID PHILLIP (Voter ID number 104991739).

1634 FOLKSTONE RD
BURKHART, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105017460).
BURKHART, PHILOMENA (Voter ID number 105017458).

1635 CHADWICK WAY
HOAAS, BRADLEY SCOTT (Voter ID number 105226343).
HOAAS, JO'ELL JENEAN (Voter ID number 105226342).

1635 FOLKSTONE RD
MANN, DORIS W. (Voter ID number 103620347).
MANN, STEVEN NELSON (Voter ID number 103620355).

1636 CHADWICK WAY
HENDERSHOT, ANDREW KEITH (Voter ID number 105231160).
HENDERSHOT, FONDA LYNN (Voter ID number 105062085).
HENDERSHOT, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 105062111).

1636 COPPERFIELD CIR
HERNDON, DANA DALE (Voter ID number 115230969).
HERNDON, DEANA DURRANCE (Voter ID number 104726023).

1636 EAGLES WATCH WAY
BARLEY, MARCUS OSHAE (Voter ID number 105023658).
WEAVER, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 102310657).

1637 COPPERFIELD CIR
COODY, AMY CLAIRE (Voter ID number 116873788).
COODY, JASON R. (Voter ID number 116453574).

1637 EAGLES WATCH WAY
BROOKS, ESTHER ERNESTINE (Voter ID number 116982602).
MUNN, EMILY VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 117256767).

1638 EAGLES WATCH WAY
RACKARD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 115558359).
RACKARD, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 104982924).

1638 FOLKSTONE RD
MONROE, GRADY (Voter ID number 114623874).
MONROE, MARAINA MARIE (Voter ID number 120129497).
MONROE, MARINDA D. (Voter ID number 116949985).
MONROE, SHARNISE MONIQUE (Voter ID number 118083593).

1639 CHADWICK WAY
HUNT, MACKENZIE LYNN (Voter ID number 120890301).
KUZEL, JOSEPH THOMAS (Voter ID number 117282878).
THRASHER, KATHRYN M. (Voter ID number 116449517).
THRASHER, TROY KENNETH (Voter ID number 116347509).

1639 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HELMS, FREDDIE CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 105156008).
HELMS, LILLIE WHATLEY (Voter ID number 105156009).

1639 FLINT RIDGE LN
FRASCONA, BARNETT (Voter ID number 116950266).

1639 FOLKSTONE RD
PENN, ELIZABETH SARNELLE (Voter ID number 105134127).
PENN, WILLIAM CHARLES (Voter ID number 105084566).

164 IVERNIA LOOP
AYRES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 104991756).

164 LOVE RIDGE CT
ADAIR, RHONDA M. (Voter ID number 105201247).

164 MERIDIANNA DR
JOHNSTON, TODD MILO (Voter ID number 108026702).

164 ROSEHILL DR W
BALDOCK, ASHBY LYNN (Voter ID number 105108944).
BALDOCK, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 104996497).
BALDOCK, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 104993414).
BALDOCK, WILLIAM TYLER (Voter ID number 118463843).

164 SINCLAIR RD
ALLENDORFF, SIBYLLE (Voter ID number 114128400).
JOHNSON, AMALY A. (Voter ID number 105133137).
JOHNSON, KURTIS F. (Voter ID number 105024019).

1640 CHADWICK WAY
O'CONNELL, CRAIG TERENCE (Voter ID number 105050876).

1640 COPPERFIELD CIR
AMIOT, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 105204535).
AMIOT, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 120259317).
AMIOT, TAMARA A. (Voter ID number 105043641).
AMIOT, WILLIAM STEVEN (Voter ID number 105048026).

1640 FLINT RIDGE LN
GALLANT, LORRAINE M. (Voter ID number 119971644).
GALLANT, WILLIAM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118539384).
TRYE, MITCHELL A. (Voter ID number 105199242).

1641 COPPERFIELD CIR
SUMNER, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number 105159960).
SUMNER, JULI WOOD (Voter ID number 105130267).

1641 EAGLES WATCH WAY
PEEPLES, DAVID BAIRD (Voter ID number 105222707).

1642 EAGLES WATCH WAY
MILNER, JOHN THOMPSON (Voter ID number 117110655).
MILNER, PAULA F. (Voter ID number 117110644).

1642 FOLKSTONE RD
WATSON, KIRK ALAN (Voter ID number 105080635).
WATSON, SHELBY DIONNE (Voter ID number 105042228).

1643 EAGLES WATCH WAY
GAINES, RAYMOND TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 121298479).
SNYDER, HALLIE MARIE (Voter ID number 119861455).
SNYDER, WILLIAM SCOTT (Voter ID number 102716239).

1644 COPPERFIELD CIR
GRIFFIN, CARRIE LYNN (Voter ID number 105029492).
GRIFFIN, JAY VICTOR (Voter ID number 105010994).

1644 EAGLES WATCH WAY
MANUELE, MICHELLE AMODIE (Voter ID number 115029814).

1644 FLINT RIDGE LN
DENMARK, MARY CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105073359).

1645 COPPERFIELD CIR
DUNCAN, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 105197009).
DUNCAN, JAMES DARBY (Voter ID number 105018751).
DUNCAN, JOSHUA ADAIR (Voter ID number 116447825).
DUNCAN, REBECCA M. (Voter ID number 105018752).

1645 EAGLES WATCH WAY
NARGIZ, GARO P. (Voter ID number 111987204).
NARGIZ, STEPHANIE JORDAN (Voter ID number 112546704).

1645 FOLKSTONE RD
PATE, CHRISTOPHER TODD (Voter ID number 100647794).
PRISK, KENDRA L. (Voter ID number 115839670).

1645 OX BOTTOM RD
GRIFFIN, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 104977339).
GRIFFIN, MOLLY CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105138698).
GRIFFIN, PATRICIA SWALLOW (Voter ID number 117575205).

1646 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HART, LESA RENEE (Voter ID number 105227080).
HART, OLIVIA BROOKE (Voter ID number 117869032).
KAUFFMAN, MATTHEW GEORGE (Voter ID number 105158480).
KAUFFMAN, TANDY D. (Voter ID number 105158479).

1646 FOLKSTONE RD
ROSINSKY, CARL S. (Voter ID number 105148487).

1647 EAGLES WATCH WAY
CASEY, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 118727452).
QUINCY, REAGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115186206).
SIMS, ALACIA JANEE (Voter ID number 121139712).
SIMS, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 121310461).
SIMS, LACEY KIRT (Voter ID number 121028758).

1648 EAGLES WATCH WAY
NUZZO, ASHLEY RECIO (Voter ID number 105130457).

1649 COPPERFIELD CIR
CLEMENTS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 114897348).
MCELLHENNEY, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 114897315).

165 IVERNIA LOOP
COKELY, SAMUEL BRENT (Voter ID number 120356133).
GERRANS, PHYLLIS MARIE (Voter ID number 105083787).

165 LOUIS JOHN LN
WILLIAMS, CLEVONDRA ONEKA (Voter ID number 105214107).

165 LOVE RIDGE CT
BAGGETT, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120627811).

165 MEADOW RIDGE DR
CHAMBERS, HOWARD LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 113994858).
CHAMBERS, JUDY FRANCES (Voter ID number 104979799).

165 ROSEHILL DR W
CANNELLA, MARK EDWARD (Voter ID number 100500485).
CANNELLA, PATRICIA SUSAN (Voter ID number 100500593).
CANNELLA, RACHEL IMRI (Voter ID number 120061372).
ROGUSKI, DEREK H. (Voter ID number 105177722).

1650 COPPERFIELD CIR
ROWLINSON, ROSS A. (Voter ID number 109791143).
SLOCUMB, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105176128).
SLOCUMB, GEORGETTE WIGZELL (Voter ID number 105067737).
SLOCUMB, IVIE G. (Voter ID number 114698275).

1650 EAGLES WATCH WAY
CLARK, MATT E. (Voter ID number 105133416).
CLARK, THU HUONG TRAN (Voter ID number 105132209).

1650 FOLKSTONE RD
NETTLES, EDWARD W. (Voter ID number 114160963).

1651 FOLKSTONE RD
DUKHOVSKOY, DMITRY S. (Voter ID number 121049032).
DUKHOVSKOY, ELIZABETH N. (Voter ID number 121049040).

1652 EAGLES WATCH WAY
BARCLAY, LISA ANN (Voter ID number 116959703).

1653 COPPERFIELD CIR
THOMAS, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118328855).
THOMAS, MICHAEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 105032146).

1653 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
KESTERSON, JOSEPH DANIEL (Voter ID number 121120930).
KESTERSON, PATRICIA HARRIET (Voter ID number 121115040).

1654 EAGLES WATCH WAY
RENNIE, AMBER SUZANNE (Voter ID number 118033616).
RENNIE, MICHAEL ROBERT (Voter ID number 117991264).

1655 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
JACKSON, CRAIG LEE (Voter ID number 105101713).
JACKSON, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105178838).
SILLS, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 105023282).

1656 COPPERFIELD CIR
ATKINSON, ALYSSA JANE (Voter ID number 117452728).
ATKINSON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105161277).
ATKINSON, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 105161278).
ATKINSON, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 119228040).

1656 EAGLES WATCH WAY
MURDOCK, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 105171503).
MURDOCK, VIRGINIA SCHIEVE (Voter ID number 105171505).

1657 COPPERFIELD CIR
LEE, JEFFREY SCOTT (Voter ID number 115538243).

1657 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
COOPER, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 105081871).
COOPER, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105001717).

1658 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HYDE, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105173597).
HYDE, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 117294586).

1658 FOLKSTONE RD
HIGGINBOTHAM, AUNDREA S. (Voter ID number 105029373).
HIGGINBOTHAM, DANIELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114898181).
HIGGINBOTHAM, MEGAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105207329).

1658 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
URBIN, STACEY ALLISON (Voter ID number 105147825).

1659 FOLKSTONE RD
JACKSON, JAY PAUL (Voter ID number 105020225).
JACKSON, TARA KENT (Voter ID number 105026309).

1659 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
LIZOTTE, CYNTHIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105146976).
LIZOTTE, RONALD ROBERT (Voter ID number 105144019).

166 COTILLION CIR
LIBROTH, ANDRE J. (Voter ID number 105176642).
LIBROTH, KIM E. (Voter ID number 105163347).

166 MEADOW RIDGE DR
KNETSCH, JOE (Voter ID number 105008392).
KNETSCH, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 105008393).

166 PARAMORE RD
ROBERTS, JOHNATHAN BROOKS (Voter ID number 120396504).
ROBERTS, JOHNSTON BRENARD (Voter ID number 120840749).

166 ROSEHILL DR W
MILLER, ANITA PAYNE (Voter ID number 105047304).
MILLER, DAVID GIBBES (Voter ID number 117484317).
MILLER, MORRIS HENRY (Voter ID number 105032829).
MILLER, MORRIS P. (Voter ID number 114742843).
MILLER, PAUL LOUIS HENRY (Voter ID number 119205105).
MILLER, ROSE E. (Voter ID number 116797579).

1660 EAGLES WATCH WAY
COX, NELL JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 105175268).

1660 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
MAISH, JAMES IVAN (Voter ID number 114063687).
MAISH, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 115206227).

1661 COPPERFIELD CIR
HARPER, SANDRA B. (Voter ID number 105101003).

1661 EAGLES WATCH WAY
STEVENS, EDWIN BURTON (Voter ID number 118509022).
STEVENS, PRISCILLA HILDA (Voter ID number 118509020).

1661 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
GALLAGHER, LAURA LEE (Voter ID number 105043860).

1662 COPPERFIELD CIR
SHARPE, CARRIE ANN (Voter ID number 111412197).
SHARPE, JUSTIN M. (Voter ID number 105221242).

1662 EAGLES WATCH WAY
HINNANT, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116886634).
HINNANT, LYNNE CELESTE (Voter ID number 116886325).

1662 FOLKSTONE RD
NAYLOR, CHRISTY REEVES (Voter ID number 105131870).
NAYLOR, JEFFREY T. (Voter ID number 105014427).

1662 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
PARKER, EDNA H. (Voter ID number 105026192).

1663 EAGLES WATCH WAY
BLOMELEY, TRACY MEINHARDT (Voter ID number 105062943).

1663 FOLKSTONE RD
FERRY, AMANDA PAULINE (Voter ID number 105077059).
FERRY, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 120751354).
VANDERCOOK, SASHA GAIL (Voter ID number 105206242).

1663 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
MORRISSEY, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 116010348).

1664 VINTAGE RIDGE CT
SHARPE, BARBARA COULBOURN (Voter ID number 105007635).
SHARPE, JAMES CLAYTON (Voter ID number 104983701).

1665 BANNERMAN RD
CAWTHON, DENISE CHEVET (Voter ID number 104977317).
HODGENS, JOHN MAURICE (Voter ID number 105101520).

1665 COPPERFIELD CIR
FINUFF, JANET NICOLE (Voter ID number 105223349).

1666 FOLKSTONE RD
WYATT, AUSTIN DAVIS (Voter ID number 118561027).
WYATT, BEN (Voter ID number 105019871).
WYATT, MARCY A. (Voter ID number 105000633).

1668 COPPERFIELD CIR
CORREA, TAMMI LYNN (Voter ID number 105073715).
CORREA, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105143313).
MARWICK, LORRAINE MARSH (Voter ID number 105031247).

1669 COPPERFIELD CIR
DAVY, ANDREW TRENTON (Voter ID number 119353024).
DAVY, MARK STEVEN (Voter ID number 105034772).
DAVY, TRACY HAMMOND (Voter ID number 105110275).

167 COTILLION CIR
HUNTLEY, JUDITH FINLEY (Voter ID number 105094347).
HUNTLEY, MOLLY LYNN (Voter ID number 116487542).
HUNTLEY, RANDY JAMES (Voter ID number 105088826).

1671 FOLKSTONE RD
PARKER, SYLVIA EILEENE (Voter ID number 105078919).
WATSON, STACEY (Voter ID number 105020774).

1672 COPPERFIELD CIR
SIGRIST, KEVIN WALTER (Voter ID number 105091491).
SIGRIST, MICHAEL HENRY (Voter ID number 116487050).
SIGRIST, TANYA RAE (Voter ID number 105091487).

1672 FOLKSTONE RD
HUMPHREY, SUZIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105071864).

1673 COPPERFIELD CIR
TAYLOR, JOHN DENNIS (Voter ID number 105027501).
TAYLOR, MARGARET MILLER (Voter ID number 117316141).
TAYLOR, THELMA KAY P. (Voter ID number 105024325).

1675 FOLKSTONE RD
SCHEIDLER, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 105017302).

1677 COPPERFIELD CIR
MEWBORNE, ALISON HORTON (Voter ID number 105230547).
MEWBORNE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 105230472).
MEWBORNE, WILLIAM BURKE (Voter ID number 119589975).

1678 COPPERFIELD CIR
PEAVY, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 105010681).
PEAVY, SHERRIE REEVES (Voter ID number 105083863).

1678 FOLKSTONE RD
GAGNON, JAMES MARK (Voter ID number 105006678).

1679 FOLKSTONE RD
DAWKINS, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 104261920).

168 BIG BUCK DR
PARKER, SABRINA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 114743178).

168 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
BLASINI, LINDA HILDRETH (Voter ID number 112180891).
WELKE, CHRISTINE B. (Voter ID number 105010473).
WELKE, GLENN ALAN (Voter ID number 105030574).
WELKE, RYAN B. (Voter ID number 117150372).

168 ROSEHILL DR W
LYON, KATHARINE V. (Voter ID number 105230733).
LYON, KATHERINE V. (Voter ID number 117166974).
REEVE, JAY A. (Voter ID number 105230734).

168 SUGAR PLUM DR
MARAIST, JENNIFER MASON (Voter ID number 105107960).
MARAIST, PAUL DANIEL (Voter ID number 105162353).
MASON, BRIER CHANDLER (Voter ID number 118591962).

1681 COPPERFIELD CIR
MARTIN, BRITTANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117281898).
MARTIN, MISTY DAWN (Voter ID number 105230164).
MARTIN, TAYLOR CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 118899551).
MARTIN, WILLIAM JACKSON (Voter ID number 100808998).

1682 COPPERFIELD CIR
KNIGHT, CHRISTINA LISA (Voter ID number 105227796).

1682 FOLKSTONE RD
OSBORNE, DOROTHY JANE (Voter ID number 101271693).
OSBORNE, EDWARD V. (Voter ID number 101405565).
OSBORNE, LAURA RAE (Voter ID number 118345567).

1683 FOLKSTONE RD
CORDER, KATHRYN MILLER (Voter ID number 105043821).
CORDER, KELLY E. (Voter ID number 105197858).

1685 COPPERFIELD CIR
MERRITT, CLYDE J. (Voter ID number 105063341).
MERRITT, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 105049780).

1686 COPPERFIELD CIR
BURTON, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 117720518).
BURTON, SANDRA GAIL (Voter ID number 118202785).
COLLYER, MARCIA WALLACE (Voter ID number 100161193).

1689 COPPERFIELD CIR
NOLAN, THELMA J. (Voter ID number 105105759).

169 ROSEHILL DR W
PAGE, CHARLES VAN BUREN (Voter ID number 105054979).
PAGE, CHARLES VAN BUREN (Voter ID number 116829973).
PAGE, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number 105083347).

169 SINCLAIR RD
CLOUTIER, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105023054).
RYON, JOSHUA THOMAS (Voter ID number 118338214).
VILLAR, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 105190877).

1690 COPPERFIELD CIR
ENGLUND, CRYSTAL J. (Voter ID number 105077925).
ENGLUND, DENNIS OLIVER (Voter ID number 105071579).

1691 FOLKSTONE RD
HENRY, STEVEN BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105072472).

1693 COPPERFIELD CIR
DHANARAJAN, ASHA REBECCA (Voter ID number 105108937).
DHANARAJAN, PUSHPARANI (Voter ID number 105138623).
DHANARAJAN, ZACHARIAH C. (Voter ID number 105086138).

1694 COPPERFIELD CIR
COOK, LEE ANN (Voter ID number 105155840).

1695 FOLKSTONE RD
BULL, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number 121154593).
BULL, THOMAS HUGH (Voter ID number 105037326).

16961 FAIRBANKS FERRY CT
JERGER, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 105123363).

1697 COPPERFIELD CIR
SINGLETARY, FRANK H. (Voter ID number 105224738).
SINGLETARY, GLENDA FAYE (Voter ID number 114319226).

1698 COPPERFIELD CIR
SORRELL, KAREN CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 105075943).
SORRELL, LARRY C. (Voter ID number 105131790).

1699 FOLKSTONE RD
VALENTINE, ANGELA REVENCU (Voter ID number 108831990).
VALENTINE, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 108818661).

170 IVERNIA LOOP
BOX 5

MAXWELL, WILLA VEECE (Voter ID number 120489363).

170 LOUIS JOHN LN
JONES, ADELBERT (Voter ID number 105126704).
JONES, URSULA OCTAVIA (Voter ID number 119308668).
JONES, YOLANDE LYNN (Voter ID number 105061504).

170 MEADOW RIDGE DR
FRYE, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 116453556).
FRYE, MICHAEL SEAN (Voter ID number 118339209).
FRYE, PATRICIA CARROLL (Voter ID number 105200178).
FRYE, WILLIAM D COOPER (Voter ID number 105180433).
WEBB, MARIE R. (Voter ID number 105162405).
WEBB, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105101154).

170 MERIDIANNA DR
KEGLER, MICHAEL BRIAN (Voter ID number 118120338).
KEGLER, ROBERTA ANN (Voter ID number 118120337).

170 SINCLAIR RD
HORN-MULLER, AVEL JULIETTE (Voter ID number 102151197).
HUTCHISON, BRIAN ZACHARY (Voter ID number 107151120).

1700 GREENRIDGE TRL
GODWIN, AARON WESLEY (Voter ID number 115661087).

1700 INDIAN TOWN LN
FUSELIER, HEATHER RICH (Voter ID number 105109232).
FUSELIER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105178086).

1701 BROKEN BOW TRL
CUTRELL, CHRYSTAL NICOLE (Voter ID number 118063212).
CUTRELL, NIKOLAUS LEE (Voter ID number 116469789).
SIMPSON, CHRYSTAL NICOLE (Voter ID number 105146217).

1701 COPPERFIELD CIR
HAGENBECK, COREY A. (Voter ID number 121166790).
HAGENBECK, KELLY ALAN (Voter ID number 105103268).
HAGENBECK, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105081807).

1701 GREENRIDGE TRL
NEWHOUSE, JASON BOOTHE (Voter ID number 105145850).

1701 INDIAN TOWN LN
AMOS, ROBERT LEWIS (Voter ID number 105123996).
AMOS, WENDY RICHTER (Voter ID number 105165214).

1702 COPPERFIELD CIR
FORMAN, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 105043143).
FORMAN, DESSO H. (Voter ID number 105043142).
FORMAN, JOSHUA KYLE (Voter ID number 105127970).

1702 FOLKSTONE RD
BARRETT, BRAD ALAN (Voter ID number 117731856).
BARRETT, NATALIE CAROLYN (Voter ID number 117731816).

1704 CHESTNUT HL
BETTINGER, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 105057994).

1704 GREENRIDGE TRL
STARKE, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 105109359).

1705 BROKEN BOW TRL
CARSON, JESSICA (Voter ID number 116870934).
CARSON, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 105115730).

1705 CHESTNUT HL
MOYES, HOWARD ALLEN (Voter ID number 105180334).
MOYES, JONATHAN H. (Voter ID number 116737388).
MOYES, JOSHUA ALLEN (Voter ID number 120984960).
MOYES, TAMMY L. (Voter ID number 105180333).

1705 COPPERFIELD CIR
BENJAMIN, AZYA LEA (Voter ID number 119700403).

1705 GREENRIDGE TRL
LEE, CHERIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 105124006).
TIGHE, ASHLEY ELAINE (Voter ID number 120348167).
TIGHE, JANICE LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105020928).
TIGHE, JONATHAN ADAM (Voter ID number 116220308).
TIGHE, RYAN ELIJAH (Voter ID number 117334735).

1705 INDIAN TOWN LN
DEASON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 105264555).
DEASON, JINGER SIMS (Voter ID number 105265696).

1706 BROKEN BOW TRL
STAYTON, BENJAMIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 105209439).
STAYTON, DIETRA CASSIE (Voter ID number 105153394).
STAYTON, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 105048622).
STAYTON, ROGER ALLEN (Voter ID number 105044647).

1706 COPPERFIELD CIR
PARNELL, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 105098691).

1707 FOLKSTONE RD
EISENBERG, ANNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105194814).
EISENBERG, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number 105118763).

1708 CHESTNUT HL
FREEZE, LISA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114378535).

1708 EVENING BREEZE LN
DOMBROSKI, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 105107182).
DOMBROSKI, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 105109436).

1708 INDIAN TOWN LN
GREGORY, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 105145633).
GREGORY, KRISTINE LEE (Voter ID number 105177048).

1709 BROKEN BOW TRL
HEISE, KEVIN MARK (Voter ID number 116525666).
HEISE, TAMMY RASHEL (Voter ID number 116525563).

1709 CHESTNUT HL
DELEO, KRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105168437).

1709 EVENING BREEZE LN
FERRIS, CATHRYN CLARK (Voter ID number 105182340).
FERRIS, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 105017960).

1709 GREENRIDGE TRL
FOROD GHADIRI, SEYED MANOUCHEHR (Voter ID number 120598739).
HASANI, MINOO (Voter ID number 114357358).
HASSANI, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 120856148).

1709 INDIAN TOWN LN
PETTY, LESLIE JANE (Voter ID number 104006896).
WHATLEY, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 104997229).

171 IVERNIA LOOP
PERKINS, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 105125936).

171 SUGAR PLUM DR
NGUYEN, HA NGOC (Voter ID number 105115189).

1710 COPPERFIELD CIR
WILSON, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 105042257).
WILSON, JONI BURCH (Voter ID number 105037440).

1710 FOLKSTONE RD
DHANARAJAN, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 115365340).
DHANARJAN, IMMANUEL A. (Voter ID number 116805685).

1711 FOLKSTONE RD
BAEZ, RANDY (Voter ID number 105085477).
MARRERO, RAMON (Voter ID number 105085476).
MARRERO- BAEZ, GIOMAR (Voter ID number 116904514).
MARRERO-BAEZ, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 118057549).

1712 CHESTNUT HL
WOODWARD, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 105020139).
WOODWARD, JOSEPH FLETCHER (Voter ID number 114591605).
WOODWARD, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 105022087).
WOODWARD, MARY L. (Voter ID number 116699090).

1713 BROKEN BOW TRL
HOLLOWAY, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105165423).

1713 CHESTNUT HL
BOSLEY, AMBER RENEE (Voter ID number 120300570).
BOSLEY, DAVID WAYNE (Voter ID number 105170195).
BOSLEY, SHARON S. (Voter ID number 105192561).
MUIR, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119151662).

1713 EVENING BREEZE LN
SALTERS, CAITLYN RAE (Voter ID number 117552104).
SALTERS, VINCENT JM (Voter ID number 114424517).
SAMPSON, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 105063200).

1714 COPPERFIELD CIR
DENNY, ALISON MARIE (Voter ID number 114770761).
DENNY, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number 115037765).

1714 INDIAN TOWN LN
REEDER, GLADYS DIANNA (Voter ID number 104986622).

1715 FOLKSTONE RD
GONZALEZ VALDEZ, DANIEL DAVID (Voter ID number 118261929).
GONZALEZ VALDEZ, VANESSA ESTHER (Voter ID number 118358703).
VALDEZ DE GONZALEZ, MARGARITA BEATRIZ (Voter ID number 116080542).

1716 CHESTNUT HL
LEONARD, BRENDA W. (Voter ID number 107552135).
LEONARD, KENNETH PAUL (Voter ID number 107577428).

1716 EVENING BREEZE LN
SUTER, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105005057).
SUTER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105009099).

1717 BROKEN BOW TRL
GASKINS, BURL THOMAS (Voter ID number 105046404).
GASKINS, JEANETTE LAFAYE (Voter ID number 105083715).

1717 CHESTNUT HL
GATLIN, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 104985971).
KELLY, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 105009598).
KELLY, PHILLIP D. (Voter ID number 116328028).

1717 COPPERFIELD CIR
NOLA, MICHAEL LOUIS (Voter ID number 120062768).
NOLA, PAMELA JANE (Voter ID number 120062663).

1717 INDIAN TOWN LN
BOOTH, PRESTON M. (Voter ID number 105115969).
BOOTH, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 116269355).
BOOTH, VIRGINIA SUE (Voter ID number 105037104).

1718 COPPERFIELD CIR
ODOM, JOHN STEVEN (Voter ID number 117440502).
ODOM, PATRICIA KAREN (Voter ID number 117443676).
TEMPLES, JOHNNIE RAY (Voter ID number 107485745).
TEMPLES, LORI PHILLIPS (Voter ID number 107486649).

1718 INDIAN TOWN LN
FIELDS, EDWIN REDMOND (Voter ID number 105004019).

1719 FOLKSTONE RD
WARD, SYDNEY ANNE (Voter ID number 119919172).
WHRITENOUR, CHARNA KRISTINE DONNA (Voter ID number 117543145).

172 HENDERSON RD
LAMB, MELVINA (Voter ID number 104977800).

1721 BROKEN BOW TRL
WOMACK, ANNE B. (Voter ID number 105224757).

1721 COPPERFIELD CIR
POLLARD, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105073191).
POLLARD, TRACY RIDENOUR (Voter ID number 105065995).

1721 INDIAN TOWN LN
BORDEN, AMY ELIZABETTH (Voter ID number 116659618).
BORDEN, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 119916122).

1722 COPPERFIELD CIR
PALLONE, CHARLENE ROSEANN (Voter ID number 105070781).
PALLONE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 104992804).

1722 INDIAN TOWN LN
TIMMONS, BRET H. (Voter ID number 104996817).
TIMMONS, CALEB BRET (Voter ID number 117983892).
TIMMONS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105012755).

1723 FOLKSTONE RD
MERRITT, KENNETH DAVID (Voter ID number 105230943).

1724 BROKEN BOW TRL
RAMSEY, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number 105011859).

1724 EVENING BREEZE LN
COSPER, JANET DIANE (Voter ID number 105047034).
COSPER, JUSTIN TYLER (Voter ID number 105181041).
COSPER, RICHARD JACOB (Voter ID number 105121750).
SIMS, JULIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 105181754).

1725 BROKEN BOW TRL
SNYDER, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116011093).
SNYDER, QUINTON R. (Voter ID number 119894675).

1725 COPPERFIELD CIR
JOHNSON, STEPHEN ROY (Voter ID number 105173273).
JOHNSON, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105173485).

1725 EVENING BREEZE LN
BURNETTE, GUY ELLINGTON (Voter ID number 105101599).
BURNETTE, KEVIN MC KAY (Voter ID number 118970649).
BURNETTE, SUSAN VASS (Voter ID number 105101600).

1725 INDIAN TOWN LN
DAVIS-PAIGE, BONITA (Voter ID number 105141854).
PAIGE, WINDELL (Voter ID number 105141937).
WILLIAMS, PORSCHE SENAIT (Voter ID number 115777661).

1726 FOLKSTONE RD
FINDLEY, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number 105151193).
FINDLEY, JULIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105151192).
OWENS, MOLLIE JEANETTE (Voter ID number 110491003).

1726 INDIAN TOWN LN
MCLANE, ANGELA JEAN (Voter ID number 105168445).
MCLANE, CHANDLER J. (Voter ID number 119430532).
MCLANE, TED F. (Voter ID number 105168441).

1727 FOLKSTONE RD
KEISTER, DAWN ALLISON (Voter ID number 105143444).

1727 GLEN OAKS TRL
CHASTAIN, ALVA B. (Voter ID number 104995925).
CHASTAIN, MARY J. (Voter ID number 105172317).

1729 BROKEN BOW TRL
MURPHY, SHAWN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105063021).

173 BANNERMAN RD
HAYES, LATASHA D. (Voter ID number 105096525).
HAYES, PATRICIA JOHNSON (Voter ID number 105033939).
JACKSON, JACARA NIKKOLE (Voter ID number 115548816).

173 LOUIS JOHN LN
SMITH, ALFREATHER JANNETTE (Voter ID number 105196580).

173 LOVE RIDGE CT
VENTURA, DANA LEE (Voter ID number 119057816).
VENTURA, MATTHEW JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119057681).

1731 FOLKSTONE RD
KING, CURTIS NEAL (Voter ID number 119204443).
SLIMAK, MELODY LYN (Voter ID number 105000742).

1731 INDIAN TOWN LN
EGBERONGBE, DELPHINE REED (Voter ID number 105090789).

1732 COPPERFIELD CIR
KOUTNIK, ANDREW (Voter ID number 117036385).
KOUTNIK, ESTHER (Voter ID number 116043668).
KOUTNIK, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105004748).

1732 EVENING BREEZE LN
WALL, AMANDA PATRICE (Voter ID number 105082238).
WOLLERMANN, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 105082307).

1733 BROKEN BOW TRL
REHOR, CHRISTINA RENEE (Voter ID number 105184457).

1733 COPPERFIELD CIR
FLEISCHMAN, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 105105580).
FLEISCHMAN, JANET E. (Voter ID number 105105045).

1733 EVENING BREEZE LN
MAHDAVI, CAMERON ARTHUR (Voter ID number 119163581).
MAHDAVI, PEGGY MARIE (Voter ID number 105056925).
MAHDAVI, SAIED (Voter ID number 105095597).

1734 BROKEN BOW TRL
HATTON, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 105104060).
HATTON, WALTER G. (Voter ID number 105102699).

1734 FOLKSTONE RD
GARRETT, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 116125501).

1735 FOLKSTONE RD
GOODIN, JOEL BRYANT (Voter ID number 105229039).
WALSH, CAITLIN M. (Voter ID number 105218768).
WALSH, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 105458965).
WALSH, SHANNON MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115686312).

1737 BROKEN BOW TRL
BEDFORD, KATHRYN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 119714994).
BEDFORD, ROBERT WILLARD (Voter ID number 105051300).
BEDFORD, SUZANNE MERRELL (Voter ID number 105051299).

1737 COPPERFIELD CIR
CORNUET, DAVID LEE (Voter ID number 104507735).
CORNUET, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 104507847).
TROELSTRUP, LYNNE C. (Voter ID number 105036022).
TROELSTRUP, MICHAEL BRANNON (Voter ID number 105226680).
TROELSTRUP, THOMAS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115147186).

1738 BROKEN BOW TRL
MCMURRAY, ASHTON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119340438).
MCMURRAY, BRANDON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119715350).
MCMURRAY, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 105043677).
MCMURRAY, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 105028965).

1739 FOLKSTONE RD
BURCHNELL, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 105148137).

174 COTILLION CIR
SMITH, SARAH NICOLE (Voter ID number 105159944).
SMITH, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 105114369).

174 MEADOW RIDGE DR
DODSON, JOEL LYNN (Voter ID number 105048731).
DODSON, LAURIE TANNER (Voter ID number 105048732).

174 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
HELLER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 104985249).
HELLER, PAULA W. (Voter ID number 104984113).

1741 BROKEN BOW TRL
DIALLO, MARY BLACKWELL (Voter ID number 105029880).
DIALLO, TCHAKA K. (Voter ID number 117246538).

1741 COPPERFIELD CIR
WILHELM, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 100283295).

1742 BROKEN BOW TRL
WILMOT, ASHLEY R. (Voter ID number 104263231).
WILMOT, JUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 105137294).

1742 FOLKSTONE RD
SALVATORE, KENDRA WALKER (Voter ID number 100601669).
SALVATORE, PETER A. (Voter ID number 105137344).

1744 COPPERFIELD CIR
TSCHIRRET, MICHEL P. (Voter ID number 105025633).

1745 BROKEN BOW TRL
NEELY, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105051039).
NEELY, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 105080867).

1745 COPPERFIELD CIR
HAMM, ALEXIS C. (Voter ID number 117060367).
HAMM, BRIAN (Voter ID number 120019138).

1748 FOLKSTONE RD
ECKHARDT, LAURA SIKES (Voter ID number 105025168).
ECKHARDT, PETER F. (Voter ID number 105071623).

1749 BROKEN BOW TRL
HIATT, GLORIA JEANNE (Voter ID number 104977787).
HIATT, MELISSA (Voter ID number 119199714).

1749 COPPERFIELD CIR
CURRY, WILLIAM KYLE (Voter ID number 105219970).

175 COTILLION CIR
SEAQUIST, BRYAN C. (Voter ID number 105050868).
SEAQUIST, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105060199).

175 MEADOW RIDGE DR
LEWIS, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 105061861).
LEWIS, SANDRA (Voter ID number 105061862).

175 MERIDIANNA DR
ALTHOLZ, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 104990706).

175 SINCLAIR RD
BOHLEN, HENRY K. (Voter ID number 104977462).

1750 NEWMAN LN
GENDUSA, JANET MORSE (Voter ID number 105181061).

1751 NEWMAN LN
APT 133

FELLERS, CARI LYNN (Voter ID number 118908192).

1752 COPPERFIELD CIR
CIABOTTI, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 116872948).
CIABOTTI, MICHELLE FRANCES (Voter ID number 105019636).
HARRISON, SKYLER MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117817426).

1752 FOLKSTONE RD
SANDERS, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105178235).
SHINE, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 105068243).
SHINE, GREG W. (Voter ID number 105205988).
SPENCER, KALI ANN (Voter ID number 117056745).

1753 COPPERFIELD CIR
SCHALL, KENNETH GORDON (Voter ID number 118621944).
SCHALL, PEGGY JOY (Voter ID number 118428564).

1754 BROKEN BOW TRL
MCLANAHAN, KELLIE V. (Voter ID number 105208019).
MCLANAHAN, MARK CRAIG (Voter ID number 116858793).
WEST, MARCIA BURNETT (Voter ID number 118007115).

1755 FOLKSTONE RD
GAITANIS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 105046952).
GAITANIS, VICTORIA L S (Voter ID number 105103527).

1755 NEWMAN LN
WILLIAMS, MELISA MAE (Voter ID number 114094485).

1756 COPPERFIELD CIR
MOORE, CHARLIE FRANK (Voter ID number 105033781).
MOORE, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 105031755).

1756 FOLKSTONE RD
WRIGHT, CAROLINE MARIE (Voter ID number 116035200).
WRIGHT, KATHLEEN B. (Voter ID number 105017157).
WRIGHT, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105001714).

1757 BROKEN BOW TRL
ALAM, GLYNN YVONNE (Voter ID number 105197503).

1757 COPPERFIELD CIR
YOUNG, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105096690).
YOUNG, MARION WILLIS (Voter ID number 105096805).

1758 BROKEN BOW TRL
FULLER, JAN-THERESE E. (Voter ID number 105195361).
FULLER, JANET A. (Voter ID number 105004193).

1758 NEWMAN LN
REHBERG, DORIS MARIE (Voter ID number 117906571).

1759 NEWMAN LN
HICKMAN, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 105044764).

176 IVERNIA LOOP
WAGENER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 115283457).

176 MERIDIANNA DR
GARNER, LAUREN HUMPHREY (Voter ID number 118823009).
HOLCOMB, MARCIA (R) LOUR (Voter ID number 104995445).

176 SINCLAIR RD
HAMILTON, MARY B. (Voter ID number 105110122).

176 SUGAR PLUM DR
BROWN, LESLIE R. (Voter ID number 118474581).
PARKER, PEGGY PAIGE (Voter ID number 108521680).
PHIPPS, PAUL D H (Voter ID number 108670706).

1760 BROKEN BOW TRL
KEELE, CAMILLA JEAN (Voter ID number 105082373).
KEELE, JACKIE DAVID (Voter ID number 105075268).

1760 FOLKSTONE RD
HARRISON, BENJAMIN STEVEN (Voter ID number 111399055).
HARRISON, ELIZABETH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111398579).

1761 BROKEN BOW TRL
BEATY, DANIEL JOHN (Voter ID number 105066538).
BEATY, KIMBERLEY BLANTON (Voter ID number 105063797).
BLANTON, MICHELLE N. (Voter ID number 105142037).

1761 COPPERFIELD CIR
WAINWRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER ALLISON (Voter ID number 105173141).

1761 FOLKSTONE RD
MELVIN, EDWARD CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 105028810).
POUCHET-MELVIN, GAIL R. (Voter ID number 105102830).

1762 NEWMAN LN
BURGESS, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 118022138).
FIELD, JONATHAN C. (Voter ID number 105022555).

1763 NEWMAN LN
VELIOTIS, STEFANY LYNN (Voter ID number 105057761).
VELIOTIS, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105049514).

1764 BROKEN BOW TRL
CARTWRIGHT, CAROLINE ELISE (Voter ID number 118988674).
CARTWRIGHT, VINCENT EDWARD (Voter ID number 105019430).

1765 BROKEN BOW TRL
KALEM, ARLENE ROSE (Voter ID number 115727285).

1765 COPPERFIELD CIR
WEAVER, ALAYNA RYAN (Voter ID number 121012028).
WEAVER, JOEL ALLISON (Voter ID number 105038589).

1766 NEWMAN LN
WILSON, IRIS MCGILL (Voter ID number 101133811).

1767 NEWMAN LN
HART, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 105181835).

1768 BROKEN BOW TRL
FOWLER, BARBARA JEAN (Voter ID number 105075487).
FOWLER, BRIAN LEE (Voter ID number 105143441).
FOWLER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105075488).
FOWLER, JAMES EDGE (Voter ID number 105161652).

1768 FOLKSTONE RD
KOREN, DEBORAH STAWARA (Voter ID number 105048091).
KOREN, DOUGLAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 105140911).

1769 COPPERFIELD CIR
LOMBARDI, ALI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 121128196).
LOMBARDI, LIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118959078).
LOMBARDI, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105101667).
LOMBARDI, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 105104934).

1769 FOLKSTONE RD
ROHE, KAREN HENDERSON (Voter ID number 105086847).

177 IVERNIA LOOP
KEYES, FRANCIS EDWARD (Voter ID number 105022579).
KEYES, MYRA REBECCA (Voter ID number 105013531).

177 LOUIS JOHN LN
JONES, ARLENE S. (Voter ID number 109870577).
JONES, JEROME CURTIS (Voter ID number 114389757).
JONES, RICKARDO N. (Voter ID number 110327461).
JONES, SABRINA (Voter ID number 109993535).

1770 NEWMAN LN
KELLY, MARK JEROME (Voter ID number 115630019).
SIMS, ALICE B. (Voter ID number 105100527).
SIMS, ERNEST (Voter ID number 105008377).
SIMS, ERNIE (Voter ID number 105175525).
SIMS, MARCUS E. (Voter ID number 116797375).

1771 NEWMAN LN
PARRILLA, JOSE J. (Voter ID number 105038056).
PARRILLA, MARI MARXUACH (Voter ID number 105024611).

1772 BROKEN BOW TRL
BEAUMONT, SHARON HOOD (Voter ID number 105013159).

1772 COPPERFIELD CIR
SEGLER, DAWN R. (Voter ID number 105014795).
SEGLER, LAWTON PAUL (Voter ID number 105057911).

1772 FOLKSTONE RD
SMITHERMAN, BEVERLY JAN (Voter ID number 105229119).
SMITHERMAN, CAITLIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116462736).
SMITHERMAN, LINDSEY JAN (Voter ID number 105228739).

1773 BROKEN BOW TRL
WALLER, CLINTON (Voter ID number 120478795).
WIERENGA, ANNA LIESE (Voter ID number 105075333).

1773 COPPERFIELD CIR
COLLINS, ALEXANDER MOSELEY (Voter ID number 112712909).
COLLINS, DEBORAH KAYE (Voter ID number 112735343).
COLLINS, JOHN AUSTIN (Voter ID number 118027710).

1774 NEWMAN LN
CRUZ, ALEXANDER LAZARO (Voter ID number 105135122).
CRUZ, TRACI A. (Voter ID number 105121223).

1775 NEWMAN LN
KUCZWANSKI, JOHN (Voter ID number 105152956).
KUCZWANSKI, REBEKAH CHURCH (Voter ID number 105063436).

1776 BROKEN BOW TRL
VANCE, AUTUMN L. (Voter ID number 105210557).
VANCE, CARON K. (Voter ID number 105116359).
VANCE, LEXIE L. (Voter ID number 105146838).
VANCE, LEXIE LEE (Voter ID number 120322523).

1776 FOLKSTONE RD
LANDY, PATRICK ADAM (Voter ID number 103869065).
LANDY, RILEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 103263857).

1777 BROKEN BOW TRL
SANTINI, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 105086663).
SANTINI, MARGUERITE M. (Voter ID number 105071364).

1777 COPPERFIELD CIR
TERRY, MELISSA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105105309).
TERRY, PRISCILLA LOUISE (Voter ID number 121148908).

1777 FOLKSTONE RD
REAVIS, GARY W. (Voter ID number 105030385).
REAVIS, MARILYN P. (Voter ID number 105030384).
SUMROW, BETHANY N. (Voter ID number 112028602).
SUMROW, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105193323).

1778 NEWMAN LN
SKLUTE, ANGELA F. (Voter ID number 105128915).
SKLUTE, CONSTANCE FAITH (Voter ID number 104987158).
SKLUTE, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 104987052).

1779 NEWMAN LN
SABLAN, DEANNA CASTRO (Voter ID number 116905476).
SABLAN, PHILIP G. (Voter ID number 116905240).

178 ROSEHILL DR W
TURNER, BENJAMIN M. (Voter ID number 104994374).
TURNER, JANE P. (Voter ID number 104994383).

1780 COPPERFIELD CIR
BROWN, BETSY RAE (Voter ID number 103099116).
GAUTHIER, CHARLES ERIC (Voter ID number 105217192).
GAUTHIER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105072839).
GAUTHIER, HENNA V. (Voter ID number 115374827).
GAUTHIER, SUSAN BROWN (Voter ID number 105073215).

1780 FOLKSTONE RD
BEKOE-GUED, VIVIAN (Voter ID number 105230800).
GUED, ANDRE STEVEN (Voter ID number 110930041).

1781 BROKEN BOW TRL
KEANE, DENNIS H. (Voter ID number 119894553).
KEANE, JAMES PAUL (Voter ID number 105014323).
KEANE, KATHRYN JANE (Voter ID number 105017212).

1781 COPPERFIELD CIR
RIBAUDO, MARY LUERA (Voter ID number 105517852).
RIBAUDO, PETER JOHN (Voter ID number 105298717).

1782 NEWMAN LN
EVANS, BRITTON ALLEN (Voter ID number 105230949).
EVANS, LAYNE MAILLET (Voter ID number 105231232).
HOWARD, DERRALL JESHAUN (Voter ID number 118799947).
LAWYER-MUTCH, YOLONDA M. (Voter ID number 116407642).
MUTCH, TERRI MARTINEZ (Voter ID number 112756134).

1783 FOLKSTONE RD
TRICQUET, ALICIA DAWN (Voter ID number 105008285).
TRICQUET, BETTY LOU (Voter ID number 104980702).
TRICQUET, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 115655430).

1784 BROKEN BOW TRL
PLESS, BONNIE SUE (Voter ID number 105044624).
PLESS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105044625).

1784 COPPERFIELD CIR
SAMERE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 119053705).
SAMERE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105016349).
SAMERE, JOYCE Y. (Voter ID number 105002286).
SAMERE, MARIE ANN (Voter ID number 115229946).

1784 FOLKSTONE RD
ST JOHN, CYNTHIA GAITANIS (Voter ID number 105183800).
ST JOHN, ROBERT LEROY (Voter ID number 105207719).

1785 BROKEN BOW TRL
HAMILTON, AUDREY G. (Voter ID number 105064390).
HAMILTON, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105064389).

1785 COPPERFIELD CIR
DUFFY, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 105014286).
TODD, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105182300).

1786 NEWMAN LN
CHRISTIAN, DAYLE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105194582).
CHRISTIAN, DAYLE DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 119167845).
CHRISTIAN, KERSTIN M. (Voter ID number 119954850).
GAENZLE, MARIA THERESIA (Voter ID number 114657157).

1788 FOLKSTONE RD
OBST, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 100915716).
OBST, VIRGINIA HATCH (Voter ID number 115338189).

1789 BROKEN BOW TRL
BYRD, JOHANNA GENE (Voter ID number 105104360).
HAWBECKER, HARRY JUDE (Voter ID number 105104361).

179 COTILLION CIR
SCHMIDT, FLORENCE I. (Voter ID number 105001821).
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 121038919).
SCHMIDT, MICHAEL PETER (Voter ID number 105027992).
SCHMIDT, SAMANTHA LEEANNE (Voter ID number 118564845).

179 MEADOW RIDGE DR
POWELL, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105013047).
POWELL, SALLIE CAROL (Voter ID number 105018907).

179 ROSEHILL DR W
FRIEDMAN, NANCY VANKOUGHNET (Voter ID number 105172806).
JENSEN-FRIEDMAN, TOR (Voter ID number 105181812).

179 SUGAR PLUM DR
SUGGS, BEVERLY ALLISON (Voter ID number 105103524).

1790 ACORN RIDGE TRL
NWAFUR, UCHENNA C. (Voter ID number 105137730).
WATSON, ALEKSANDRA TAMARA (Voter ID number 105119873).
WATSON, CHRISTOPHER AARON (Voter ID number 115298191).
WATSON, SHANE RAY (Voter ID number 105054386).
WATSON, TYLER DEAN (Voter ID number 120180347).

1790 NEWMAN LN
GERBASIO, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 116762748).

1791 ACORN RIDGE TRL
RADEHENKO, NADEZHDA V. (Voter ID number 118010259).
WONG, ARTURO (Voter ID number 105231437).
WONG, MARIA IRASEMA (Voter ID number 119008411).

1792 FOLKSTONE RD
OSTERBUHR, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114671414).
OSTERBUHR, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 114782123).
OSTERBUHR, MIKAELA KATRINA (Voter ID number 118044264).

1794 ACORN RIDGE TRL
HARKNESS, BLYSS (Voter ID number 120442503).
HARKNESS, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 105153589).
HARKNESS, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 105153399).
HARKNESS, JOSHUA WILLIAM (Voter ID number 113964978).

1794 NEWMAN LN
COWAN, DAVID RONALD (Voter ID number 102602465).
COWAN, KATHRYN JANELL (Voter ID number 100435146).
HARRINGTON, AMBER KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 119062063).

1795 ACORN RIDGE TRL
HANSON, ROBERT WILFRED (Voter ID number 105107504).

1795 FOLKSTONE RD
DANNA, STEPHEN J. (Voter ID number 105040244).

1796 FOLKSTONE RD
SAMPER, ANTONIO CECILIO (Voter ID number 105105602).
SAMPER, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105105669).

1797 FOLKSTONE RD
GRIESHEIMER, DONALD LEE (Voter ID number 105018109).
GRIESHEIMER, STEPHANIE B. (Voter ID number 105059254).

1797 OX BOTTOM RD
NEWELL, CHRYSTIE T. (Voter ID number 105016690).
NEWELL, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 104999494).

1798 ACORN RIDGE TRL
BURNS, YEN P. (Voter ID number 114817149).
LUONG, LOAN YEN (Voter ID number 105175366).
LUONG, TRUNG TUAN (Voter ID number 105193684).

1798 NEWMAN LN
CAO, TIEN VAN (Voter ID number 118226072).

1799 ACORN RIDGE TRL
FOGGY, JEFFREY ROLAND (Voter ID number 105188072).
FOGGY, MELISSA DAWN (Voter ID number 102279660).

1799 FOLKSTONE RD
REAVES, DANA C. (Voter ID number 105044086).
REAVES, RON E. (Voter ID number 105116635).

180 BIG BUCK DR
JERGER, DERRICK LAVON (Voter ID number 105139992).
JERGER, RHANISA MCGRIFF (Voter ID number 105139990).
MCBRIDE, YURICRADEDRA RENEA (Voter ID number 117685613).

1800 BRIDGEMONT TRL
LEE, JARROD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118204795).
LEE, JERRY W. (Voter ID number 105105064).
LEE, JONNIE KATHERINE (Voter ID number 120376506).
LEE, MARGARET ANNE F. (Voter ID number 105017998).

1800 CHIMNEY SWIFT HOLW
CASSEDY, JOHN RICHARDSON (Voter ID number 105200630).
CASSEDY, MARSHALL R. (Voter ID number 104997466).
CASSEDY, MARSHALL ROYAL (Voter ID number 105205515).
CASSEDY, ROBERT PIERCE (Voter ID number 115463634).
CASSEDY, SUSAN ROGERS (Voter ID number 104998833).

1800 FOLKSTONE RD
ELLIOTT, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 105070319).
ELLIOTT, TAMMY TAMIKA (Voter ID number 105192393).

1800 MORNING STAR LN
SMITH, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 105078417).
SMITH, SHARON H. (Voter ID number 105079740).

1801 BITTER ROOT TRL
BASS, JORDAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 117680395).
QUINTANILLA, GLENN S. (Voter ID number 101935556).

1801 BRIDGEMONT TRL
RITTGERS, SAMUEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 116699116).

1801 FAIRBANKS FERRY RD
KNIGHT, ELLA JONES (Voter ID number 104985935).

1801 NEWMAN LN
THOMAS, JAMIN EDWARD (Voter ID number 117550448).
THOMAS, MONICA R. (Voter ID number 104999980).
THOMAS, SCHERRA (Voter ID number 105000057).

1802 ACORN RIDGE TRL
DUNN, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 117061640).
DUNN, DONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114484481).
DUNN, MICHAEL STEWART (Voter ID number 118781959).
DUNN, WALETTA MASON (Voter ID number 114462410).

1802 NEWMAN LN
STANTON, JENNIFER BROOKE (Voter ID number 105154358).
STANTON, WILLIAM RAYFORD (Voter ID number 105218180).

1803 FOLKSTONE RD
GIBBS, JACOB RAYMOND (Voter ID number 118546537).

1804 FOLKSTONE RD
CHAPMAN, CATHERINE BARBARA (Voter ID number 105116418).

1804 LOG RIDGE TRL
KILGORE, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 105025507).
KILGORE, LINDA ANN (Voter ID number 105025211).

1804 THUNDER HILL WAY
MEYER, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105087368).
MEYER, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 105088068).

1805 BITTER ROOT TRL
LUENGAS MCCLEAN, JAMES LUIS (Voter ID number 105231453).
MCCLEAN-WOLFSON, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 105227276).
WOLFSON, DAVID ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105227288).

1805 BRIDGEMONT TRL
DESOTELL, TORY JAMES (Voter ID number 105205520).

1805 LOG RIDGE TRL
HARVEY, CATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 119279708).
HARVEY, KENNETH WAYNE (Voter ID number 119280696).

1805 NEWMAN LN
EVERETT, BRAD B. (Voter ID number 114571343).
EVERETT, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 114571321).
KANTHAVELAN, AKILA (Voter ID number 121005386).
NAINAR, KANTHAVELAN (Voter ID number 121024389).
PAPPADAKIS, LORI ANNE (Voter ID number 116272840).
PAPPADAKIS, MADALYN ANNE (Voter ID number 120559865).
PAPPADALLIS, TYLER JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120300634).

1805 THUNDER HILL WAY
SIVYER, JOHN WILLIAMS (Voter ID number 105011065).
SIVYER, OFELIA M. (Voter ID number 104989534).

1806 ACORN RIDGE TRL
RAMAKRISHNAN, SUBRAMNIAN (Voter ID number 120294672).

1806 NEWMAN LN
MCQUAIG, KATHRYN CASEY (Voter ID number 105142589).
MCQUAIG, LINDSEY MELISSA (Voter ID number 118393811).

1807 ACORN RIDGE TRL
FLETCHER, SHANNON OBRIEN (Voter ID number 106069750).

1807 OX BOTTOM LN
BAKER, JOSEPH CARLTON (Voter ID number 105221035).
BAKER, NEGHESTY W. (Voter ID number 105151053).
BAKER, SIYE M. (Voter ID number 105124666).
BAKER, ZAYIDA M. (Voter ID number 105201090).
HAILE, BINIAM (Voter ID number 115974499).

1808 BITTER ROOT TRL
CAMPBELL, ROBERT ANDREW (Voter ID number 105082358).
CAMPBELL, SARA CHELLAND (Voter ID number 105149949).

1808 BRIDGEMONT TRL
DURBIN, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105033198).
DURBIN, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 105031153).

1808 FOLKSTONE RD
TILLMAN, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 105003222).
TILLMAN, STEVE QUINTON (Voter ID number 105025570).
TILLMAN, WESLEY T. (Voter ID number 115734318).

1808 MORNING STAR LN
COLLINS, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 105109248).
COLLINS, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 105118588).

1808 OX BOTTOM LN
AUSLEY, KELLEY NEWTON (Voter ID number 105082716).
ESPOSITO, NANCEE M. (Voter ID number 121113495).
ESPOSITO, OLIVIA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 119061780).
ESPOSITO, RALPH D. (Voter ID number 105021934).

1808 THUNDER HILL WAY
BOYLE, MICHAEL STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105175352).
BOYLE, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 105197016).

1809 BITTER ROOT TRL
ROSE, BRYANNE (Voter ID number 116669047).
VOLLERTSEN, CRAIG W. (Voter ID number 104741972).
VOLLERTSEN, DONNA LISA (Voter ID number 105141861).
VOLLERTSEN, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 118104261).

1809 BRIDGEMONT TRL
MIXON, MAURITA ANN (Voter ID number 105161105).

1809 FOLKSTONE RD
DOREMUS, DELMA VERNIA (Voter ID number 114374168).
GODVILLE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 105227344).

1809 LOG RIDGE TRL
RUDD, JONATHAN KEVIN (Voter ID number 105070325).
RUDD, SHERRY CLAMON (Voter ID number 105196029).

1809 MORNING STAR LN
KEATON, CHARLOTTE STATLER (Voter ID number 113379606).
SHOEMAKER, SUZANNE STATLER (Voter ID number 109008550).

1809 NEWMAN LN
LEE, VALERIE ANN (Voter ID number 105226299).

181 BANNERMAN RD
JOHNSON, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 118083392).

181 LOVE RIDGE CT
SCHWARTZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105010597).

181 MERIDIAN HILLS RD
YOUNG, CELINDA C. (Voter ID number 105035184).
YOUNG, FRED R. (Voter ID number 104994985).
YOUNG, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 120160514).

181 MERIDIANNA DR
MATHENY, ANTHONY RAY (Voter ID number 105228862).
RADFORD, GINGER C. (Voter ID number 116421006).
RAY, MARTHA SWORD (Voter ID number 104988821).

181 ROSEHILL DR W
CRABTREE, CAROLYN SCOTT (Voter ID number 115949876).
CRABTREE, ELLEN H. (Voter ID number 105000944).
CRABTREE, REBECCA GRAY (Voter ID number 105164964).
CRABTREE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104997812).
CRABTREE, WILLIAM CROSBY (Voter ID number 114712243).

181 SINCLAIR RD
HOWARD, MARY F. (Voter ID number 104979518).

1810 ACORN RIDGE TRL
JOSEPH, DEVIN ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 100922082).

1810 COUNTY ROAD 12
CROY, G MARTIN (Voter ID number 105050670).
CROY, VENETIA W. (Voter ID number 105050681).

1810 LAKESHORE LN
CURCI, ELIZABETH PATRAY (Voter ID number 105018129).
CURCI, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121023374).
CURCI, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 105020202).

1810 NEWMAN LN
GUY, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 105228979).
PECK, GEORGE MARTIN EMMERICH (Voter ID number 105226183).

1811 ACORN RIDGE TRL
MCCABE, JOE K. (Voter ID number 105087259).
MCCABE, ROBIN COSTNER (Voter ID number 105022185).

1811 FOLKSTONE RD
BARANOVICH, MATTHEW CHARLES (Voter ID number 120283674).
FIRE, KATHY (Voter ID number 120309435).

1812 FOLKSTONE RD
NORTON, BRANDON TYRE (Voter ID number 120661605).
NORTON, ELISIA D. (Voter ID number 105010933).
NORTON, STANLEY T. (Voter ID number 105017911).

1813 BITTER ROOT TRL
GROOMS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 105043089).
GROOMS, SANDRA H. (Voter ID number 105047350).
HUDSON, Q P. (Voter ID number 105225373).
HUDSON, THELMA LEE (Voter ID number 105225372).

1813 BRIDGEMONT TRL
ALBERT, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118878760).
ALBERT, RICHARD THOR (Voter ID number 116666362).
BANKS, SANDRA SUSAN SIMPSON (Voter ID number 100511591).
PLESE, KEITH J. (Voter ID number 100417974).
PLESE, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 119992380).

1813 LOG RIDGE TRL
TURNER, KELSEY RENEE (Voter ID number 118492885).
WALKER, MARK THOMAS (Voter ID number 117759609).
WALKER, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 114160592).
WALKER, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 114160411).

1813 NEWMAN LN
DAVIS, GAROLD FRED (Voter ID number 105194038).
DAVIS, REBECCA H. (Voter ID number 105135709).

1814 ACORN RIDGE TRL
GAINEY, JAMAAL SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 104070733).
GAINEY, TENIKCA DEBORAH (Voter ID number 105211501).

1814 NEWMAN LN
LORENZO, JOSE BLAS (Voter ID number 105063155).

1815 FOLKSTONE RD
WILLIAMS, ALKANEASE G. (Voter ID number 105018590).
WILLIAMS, ALTON F. (Voter ID number 105018591).
WILLIAMS, SHANELL MAUREEN (Voter ID number 105116243).
WILLIAMS, TERRANCE (Voter ID number 105202005).

1815 LAKESHORE LN
CLOUD, C EDWARD (Voter ID number 104981598).
CLOUD, JEANNE DAUGHTRY (Voter ID number 105007457).
CLOUD, SABRINA CARRIE (Voter ID number 105121004).
CLOUD, SHERINA CHELSY (Voter ID number 105186395).

1815 TUSCAN HL
PATEL, PURNIMA SUDHIR (Voter ID number 116858472).
PATEL, SUDHIR MANIBHAI (Voter ID number 116858595).
TETREAULT, KAREN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105508326).
TETREAULT, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 105508329).

1816 BRIDGEMONT TRL
SUNDQUIST, JENNIFER P. (Voter ID number 105157746).

1816 CHIMNEY SWIFT HOLW
KELSEY, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 105020100).
TURNER, JORDAN ALYSSA (Voter ID number 117559510).

1816 LOG RIDGE TRL
JOHNSON, B BARRETT (Voter ID number 105032962).
JOHNSON, CLAYTON BARRETT (Voter ID number 105128623).
JOHNSON, NANCY CLAYTON (Voter ID number 105043113).

1817 BRIDGEMONT TRL
ANTHONY, SUSAN HEATHER (Voter ID number 105190462).
COLLINS, BRANDON WADE (Voter ID number 105166888).

1817 LOG RIDGE TRL
GRIFFIN, WALTER MARION (Voter ID number 105194021).

1817 MORNING STAR LN
FOSTER, LINZY RIVENBARK (Voter ID number 105034205).
FOSTER, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number 105023833).

1818 ACORN RIDGE TRL
PRESTON, CHELSEA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115651855).
PRESTON, KATHY GAINOUS (Voter ID number 105000619).
PRESTON, KENDALL CHERISE (Voter ID number 121283142).
PRESTON, KENNETH LAMAR (Voter ID number 105015319).

1818 NEWMAN LN
GAINER, TALLIE LEE (Voter ID number 110986004).

1819 FAIRBANKS FERRY RD
BUSH, VIVIAN JONES (Voter ID number 105141647).
HARRIS, BARRY LANCE (Voter ID number 117475392).
JONES, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 105004450).
JONES, FREDRICK C. (Voter ID number 105144824).
JONES, JEAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105023562).
JONES, KIMBERLY K. (Voter ID number 105006631).
JONES, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 105138921).
JONES, TIMOTHY LEMAR (Voter ID number 105164613).

1819 FOLKSTONE RD
AYERS, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 106104349).

182 COTILLION CIR
LINTON, GARY F. (Voter ID number 105011364).
LINTON, SHARON MAE (Voter ID number 105048768).

182 IVERNIA LOOP
DANIELS, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 105226085).

182 MEADOW RIDGE DR
ELLIS, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 120449705).

182 MERIDIANNA DR
SCHOEN, COURTNEY MODLIN (Voter ID number 105200775).
SCHOEN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105180270).

182 ROSEHILL DR W
EUBANKS, SILAS R. (Voter ID number 104983525).

182 SINCLAIR RD
KILGORE, WILLIAM STEWART (Voter ID number 118772277).
LEONARD, MARY KENDALL (Voter ID number 105056693).

1820 FOLKSTONE RD
CLARK, DAN OLIN (Voter ID number 105066258).
CLARK, EILEEN D. (Voter ID number 105066109).

1820 OX BOTTOM LN
SHORT, ALMA G. (Voter ID number 104978212).
SHORT, CHARLES DELEE (Voter ID number 115117714).

1820 OX BOTTOM RD
WILLIAMS, GEORGE DAVID (Voter ID number 105195593).
WILLIAMS, MYRA COWART (Voter ID number 105096514).

1821 BRIDGEMONT TRL
STOUTAMIRE, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105140906).
STOUTAMIRE, STEPHANIE DIANE (Voter ID number 117502153).
STOUTAMIRE, STEPHEN JOHN (Voter ID number 105185561).

1821 LAKESHORE LN
CARPENTER, JENARD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115893526).
FERRANTE-GENNARO, GINA MARIE (Voter ID number 117404989).
LOWE, CHRISTOPHER ST CLAIR (Voter ID number 105146400).
LOWE, QUIANA CUNNINGHAM (Voter ID number 105124134).

1821 LOG RIDGE TRL
EUNICE, CHRISTINE ANN (Voter ID number 105042254).
EUNICE, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 105042447).

1822 ACORN RIDGE TRL
LANGEWISCH, CHRISTOPHER C. (Voter ID number 116621983).
LANGEWISCH, KARALYNN LEANN (Voter ID number 118771513).

1822 NEWMAN LN
SHELLEY, VIOLET LATORI (Voter ID number 111865165).

1823 FOLKSTONE RD
WITT, GRAHAM M. (Voter ID number 105147285).
WITT, MICHELL G. (Voter ID number 105181000).

1824 FOLKSTONE RD
CHAPMAN, BONITA BROWN (Voter ID number 105225477).
CHAPMAN, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number 105225232).

1824 LOG RIDGE TRL
NELSON, ELIZABETH OGBURN (Voter ID number 105002676).
NELSON, MARIA KATHARINE (Voter ID number 105138988).
NELSON, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 120445157).

1825 BRIDGEMONT TRL
SHEARON, MARGARET ROGERS (Voter ID number 105143082).
STRICKLAND, CASEY O. (Voter ID number 119664116).
WRIGHT, HOWARD CARL (Voter ID number 105157841).

1826 ACORN RIDGE TRL
YOUNG, KADEEDRA DENISE (Voter ID number 121168986).
YOUNG, STERLING EUGENE (Voter ID number 115405284).
YOUNG, STERLING EUGENE (Voter ID number 118495829).
YOUNG, WANDA DENISE (Voter ID number 115396221).

1826 LAKESHORE LN
BELISLE JACOBUS, CRYSTAL L. (Voter ID number 119851835).
JACOBUS, WILLIAM RUSSELL (Voter ID number 105157769).

1826 NEWMAN LN
JOANOS, AIMEE PHIPPS (Voter ID number 105213820).
JOANOS, PAUL E. (Voter ID number 100715727).

1827 FOLKSTONE RD
HOWARD, ALEX SCOTT (Voter ID number 119409678).
HOWARD, JENNA MARIE (Voter ID number 106109277).

1828 LOG RIDGE TRL
BOGDAN, FERENC (Voter ID number 105125478).
FUNDATEANU, MARGARETA (Voter ID number 116129659).
HERCEG, MARIANA (Voter ID number 114252532).
HERCEG, TOMI M. (Voter ID number 114906224).

1828 TIMBERLANE RD
APT 16

SILVERS, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115584864).

1829 BRIDGEMONT TRL
WHEELER, LINDSEY K. (Voter ID number 104259649).

1829 FOLKSTONE RD
PATTON, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104998552).

1829 LOG RIDGE TRL
SWITALSKI, CAITLIN LEE (Voter ID number 120993954).
SWITALSKI, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 105048698).
SWITALSKI, KIMBERLEY R. (Voter ID number 105053451).

183 COTILLION CIR
ROSS, HAROLD JAMES (Voter ID number 105083934).
ROSS, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 105081667).

183 IVERNIA LOOP
YOUNG, SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105019544).

183 MEADOW RIDGE DR
WANG, LINDA (Voter ID number 119129231).
WANG, YANG (Voter ID number 105123465).
WANG, YIN (Voter ID number 105135158).

183 MILL BRANCH RD
BACON, CONNER P. (Voter ID number 119241418).
BACON, NICKOLETTE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105066553).
BACON, PHILLIP E. (Voter ID number 105005814).
BACON, TIRA L. (Voter ID number 117814104).

183 ROSEHILL DR W
BOOTE, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 121331444).
BURIGAN, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 105050988).
BURIGAN, FLORENTINA I. (Voter ID number 105043238).
JONES, ROBERT MORRIS (Voter ID number 105032184).
JONES, SEBASTIAN OCTAVIUS (Voter ID number 105200163).

1830 ACORN RIDGE TRL
ENDARA, MAURICIO RAMIRO (Voter ID number 105227819).

1830 CHIMNEY SWIFT HOLW
LARSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104987893).
LARSON, MARTHA L. (Voter ID number 104987523).

1830 FOLKSTONE RD
BUCIOR, JULIEANNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105219380).

1830 NEWMAN LN
DEWIEST, FLORENCE M. (Voter ID number 105092080).
DEWIEST, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 105229584).
WARNE, STEPHEN PHILIP (Voter ID number 105224984).

1830 OX BOTTOM RD
ROBINTON, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 104975933).

1831 FOLKSTONE RD
BALDWIN, TYLER ROBERT (Voter ID number 119640463).

1831 LAKESHORE LN
MORIN, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 116301281).
PALMER, JOHN KEVIN (Voter ID number 107926138).
PALMER, MICHELLE CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 107911776).
PALMER, TAYLOR RENEE (Voter ID number 119763799).

1831 MILLER LANDING RD
WEEKS, JULIE M. (Voter ID number 105012248).
WEEKS, SCOTT DEFORREST (Voter ID number 105064058).

1831 NEWMAN LN
EAGERTON, COURTNEY LEA (Voter ID number 119397034).
EAGERTON, SANDRA KUBIE (Voter ID number 105030252).
EAGERTON, STEPHEN (Voter ID number 120097089).

1831 OX BOTTOM RD
MANNING, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 105010283).
MANNING, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 105116737).
MANNING, MEREDITH S. (Voter ID number 105016846).
MANNING, SHIRAS C. (Voter ID number 105171060).
MANNING, WILLIAM WRIGHT (Voter ID number 105164652).

1832 OX BOTTOM LN
VAUGHN, IRA R. (Voter ID number 104984065).
VAUGHN, VIRGINIA A. (Voter ID number 104984064).

1833 ACORN RIDGE TRL
ALEMAN, BIANCA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 119527367).
ALEMAN, EVELIO (Voter ID number 104262983).
ALEMAN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 104262982).

1833 BRIDGEMONT TRL
GLOVER, MARISA N. (Voter ID number 105200887).
GLOVER, MATTHEW BRETT (Voter ID number 105212376).

1833 FOLKSTONE RD
MCCREADY, LAUREN JEANNE (Voter ID number 105210804).
MCCREADY, SCOTT T. (Voter ID number 105202526).

1833 LOG RIDGE TRL
BOROWSKI, CHRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 115323652).
EPPES, ANDREW RYAN (Voter ID number 114892444).
EPPES, CANDACE E. (Voter ID number 116704875).
EPPES, CHARLOTTE ROBIINSON (Voter ID number 105007303).
EPPES, CHRISTOPHER FLETCHER (Voter ID number 105153416).
EPPES, JEFFERY FLETCHER (Voter ID number 105007304).

1834 ACORN RIDGE TRL
CARUANA, ANDREA M. (Voter ID number 105225292).

1834 FOLKSTONE RD
RINEHULS, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105019749).
RINEHULS, SAMUEL DAVID (Voter ID number 105146264).

1834 NEWMAN LN
WATSON, ALEXANDER VINCENT (Voter ID number 118057377).
WATSON, BRANDON JOHN (Voter ID number 114740970).
WATSON, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 105155053).
WATSON, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 115529575).
WATSON, TERRY V. (Voter ID number 105155052).
WILLIS HILL, CHRISTIAN SHABASTIAN (Voter ID number 118819185).

1835 FOLKSTONE RD
HEALY, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 105222894).
LAMP, RAYNELLE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 115775942).

1835 NEWMAN LN
BELL, LISA MARI (Voter ID number 105046332).

1836 LAKESHORE LN
BARTLETT, BONNIE ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105015134).
BARTLETT, MEGAN CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 117176733).
BARTLETT, THOMAS ALLAN (Voter ID number 105000425).
ANDERSON, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 102529773).

1837 ACORN RIDGE TRL
LESTER, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115529608).
MCCULLOUGH, JESHAUN DEVANTE (Voter ID number 118669133).
ROBINSON, ANTHONY JEROME (Voter ID number 104249903).
ROBINSON, SHAUNA FAYE ALLEN (Voter ID number 105186205).

1837 BRIDGEMONT TRL
IACAMPO, DEAN WESTON (Voter ID number 105047684).
IACAMPO, TAMARA ANN (Voter ID number 105047683).
IACAMPO, TARA M. (Voter ID number 105227269).
IACAMPO, TRICIA (Voter ID number 120490728).

1837 FOLKSTONE RD
DRAKE, A MARGARET (Voter ID number 105063179).

1837 LOG RIDGE TRL
LYDA, GARY ALAN (Voter ID number 105175790).
LYDA, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 105008796).

1837 MILLER LANDING RD
ANTHONY, ROSELYN G. (Voter ID number 104984782).
ANTHONY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 104985223).

1838 ACORN RIDGE TRL
LEVINE, ALISHA C. (Voter ID number 105164425).
LEVINE, MATTHEW RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105163880).

1838 FOLKSTONE RD
NELSON, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 105096529).
NELSON, VIRGINIA FAYARD (Voter ID number 105081306).
POPPELL, KATHERINE MARY (Voter ID number 105189713).

1838 LOG RIDGE TRL
BACHMAN, ANN MARIE (Voter ID number 105013298).

1839 NEWMAN LN
SHEFFIELD, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107394203).
SHEFFIELD, ALLYSON LEIGH (Voter ID number 107394200).

184 ROSEHILL DR W
GAUTIER, LACEY C. (Voter ID number 105166119).
GAUTIER, MOLLIE (Voter ID number 104990662).
GAUTIER, RUSSELL DAVID (Voter ID number 104993784).

1841 ACORN RIDGE TRL
JAMES, TURQUOISE MORRIS (Voter ID number 105120083).

1841 BRIDGEMONT TRL
SEAMAN, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 105117759).
SEAMAN, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number 105112553).

1841 LAKESHORE LN
FERNALD, EDWARD ARTHUR (Voter ID number 104980952).
FERNALD, JEAN K. (Voter ID number 104980953).

1841 LOG RIDGE TRL
DIXON, JACOB TYLER (Voter ID number 117232628).

1842 ACORN RIDGE TRL
MYERS, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105175420).
PHILLIPS, SARAH ELAINE (Voter ID number 116381607).

1842 BRIDGEMONT TRL
BRUNO, SHARI ELLEN (Voter ID number 105179133).

1842 FOLKSTONE RD
RAICHELSON, JOYCE I. (Voter ID number 105013365).
RAICHELSON, LYNN S. (Voter ID number 105015591).

1842 NEWMAN LN
DERRICK, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 105075771).
TREBLIC-DERRICK, COLLEEN MARIE (Voter ID number 116807258).

1843 MILLER LANDING RD
ALFORD, DONALD O. (Voter ID number 104984088).

1843 NEWMAN LN
BAKER, CAROLYN MARIE (Voter ID number 118158499).
BAKER, GARTH LARRY (Voter ID number 118158500).

1845 ACORN RIDGE TRL
LEE, JARED LAMAR (Voter ID number 105202587).
SMITH LEE, DEANDREA VONTRESE (Voter ID number 105231101).

1845 BRIDGEMONT TRL
MCNEIL, BETH ANN (Voter ID number 105055257).
MCNEIL, MICHAEL TODD (Voter ID number 105055258).

1845 LOG RIDGE TRL
BARDHI, SHANNA KIMET (Voter ID number 105115720).
GOODWIN, MARSHA F. (Voter ID number 105132375).
GOODWIN, REBECCA KATHRYN (Voter ID number 115117074).
GOODWIN, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105114222).
LILLIE, BENJAMIN VELDSMA (Voter ID number 120299752).

1846 ACORN RIDGE TRL
GAUL, DAVID NOEL (Voter ID number 105152745).

1846 FOLKSTONE RD
FLYNN, JANE G. (Voter ID number 105012537).

1846 LOG RIDGE TRL
BROSSETTE, KRISTEN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 120701841).
BROSSETTE, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 118295160).
BROSSETTE, MICHAEL CRAIG (Voter ID number 105117689).
BROSSETTE, TERESA EGGERT (Voter ID number 105066366).

1846 NEWMAN LN
BEST, WILLETTA MARIE (Voter ID number 104999929).
FERIL, ARLENE M. (Voter ID number 105127451).
SIMA, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 115260634).

1847 NEWMAN LN
GIPSON, ANISHA RENEE (Voter ID number 104247285).
GIPSON, DARRYN A. (Voter ID number 119329224).
GIPSON, ERIC N. (Voter ID number 104253483).

1848 BRIDGEMONT TRL
HERRERA, DALYS I. (Voter ID number 105098921).
HERRERA, ROGELIA (Voter ID number 115601146).
ROSE, KAISHA C. (Voter ID number 115489383).

1848 BRIDGEMONT TRL
APT 1848

HERRERA MOJICA, RAUL (Voter ID number 116438003).

1849 ACORN RIDGE TRL
CANNON, BRENNEN GRANT (Voter ID number 105124024).
CANNON, PATRICK NEEL (Voter ID number 104522717).
WYATT, CHRISTOPHER M. (Voter ID number 102930468).

1849 LOG RIDGE TRL
PHELPS, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 105024326).
PHILLIPS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105051356).
PHILLIPS, MORGAN E. (Voter ID number 121154679).
PHILLIPS, VICKY ANN (Voter ID number 105010233).

1849 MILLER LANDING RD
FISCHERA, LARRY (Voter ID number 105163074).
FISCHERA, MICHAEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105096021).
FISCHERA, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105008406).

1850 ACORN RIDGE TRL
MILLARD, JACOB FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 120958010).
MILLARD, MICHELLE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 117665493).

1850 FOLKSTONE RD
JACKSON, HAROLD MYERS (Voter ID number 116915708).
SULLIVAN, NORA DROULLARD (Voter ID number 105047893).

1850 LOG RIDGE TRL
BROOKS, LINDA JONES (Voter ID number 104988889).
BROOKS, NICHOLAS H. (Voter ID number 114296228).

1850 NEWMAN LN
STEWART, GLORIA R. (Voter ID number 104980137).

1851 NEWMAN LN
DEBRUYNE, MALONIE ANNE (Voter ID number 115048446).
DEBRUYNE, MICHAEL ROY (Voter ID number 114643335).
MORONEY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105123929).

1853 ACORN RIDGE TRL
CHEN, GANG (Voter ID number 120915783).

1853 BRIDGEMONT TRL
DANIEL, CHARLES DWELLE (Voter ID number 105118699).

1853 LOG RIDGE TRL
DE LA CRUZ, SELESTRIA SIERRA (Voter ID number 120147198).

1854 ACORN RIDGE TRL
PISMANY, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103180404).
PISMANY, TERESA MEADOWS (Voter ID number 103198125).

1854 FOLKSTONE RD
MAAS, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 105003715).
MAAS, EMILY BAILEY (Voter ID number 120406747).
MAAS, MARJORIE ANN (Voter ID number 105031155).

1854 LOG RIDGE TRL
SIMS, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 105034746).
SIMS, JAMES RANDALL (Voter ID number 105012791).

1855 NEWMAN LN
KARESH, BRUCE F. (Voter ID number 105110372).
KARESH, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 105109870).

1857 ACORN RIDGE TRL
ABDALLAH, ASAD M. (Voter ID number 117113084).
ABDALLAH, SALEH ASAD (Voter ID number 115583764).
ASAD, LANA M. (Voter ID number 108654335).
ASAD, SHAHID YAHIA (Voter ID number 121148953).
ASAD, YAHIA M. (Voter ID number 108000347).
ASAD, YARA YAHIA (Voter ID number 118227093).

1857 BRIDGEMONT TRL
WILLIAMS, PHILIP JEFFREY (Voter ID number 105176451).
WILLIAMS, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 105127685).
WILLIAMS, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 105111367).

1857 LOG RIDGE TRL
CHENG, ZHIYUAN (Voter ID number 117314560).
WANG, JUNMEI (Voter ID number 117314576).

1857 OX BOW TRCE
DUNBAR, PETER MARSHALL (Voter ID number 105032230).
DUNBAR, SUSAN BALDETTI (Voter ID number 10503