Registered voters in ZIP Code 32301
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




0 COURTHOUSE
ABDUL-RAHMAN, FUAD ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114870489).
ACOSTA, KEVIN (Voter ID number 105207150).
ADAMOVICH, LJUBISA S. (Voter ID number 118171854).
ADAMS, ANDREW DWAYNE (Voter ID number 103800373).
ADAMS, JOHN ANTOINE (Voter ID number 105101055).
ADAMS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105205451).
AEVERMANN, JONATHAN ALVIN (Voter ID number 105198733).
AEVERMANN, JONI L. (Voter ID number 105209504).
AH SAM, PAULO P. (Voter ID number 105137774).
AH SAM, SHERRY ANN (Voter ID number 105138219).
AJHAR, MICHAEL GREGG (Voter ID number 105093192).
ALABI, OLUKEMI (Voter ID number 105216838).
ALBERT, ALAN T. (Voter ID number 105037842).
ALBERT, NANCY (Voter ID number 105037841).
ALDERMAN, VICKI AUNDREA (Voter ID number 105015630).
ALEXANDER, JANELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 105102394).
ALLEN, ANYA (Voter ID number 105149779).
ALLEN, COURTNEY RAE (Voter ID number 105198432).
ALLEN, DOUGLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 104987512).
ALLEN, JUTA (Voter ID number 105154782).
ALLEN, KIMBERLY T. (Voter ID number 105207793).
ALLEN, PAMELA JO (Voter ID number 111176466).
ALLEN, PORTIA C. (Voter ID number 105202281).
ALRUTZ, ANNA STOWE (Voter ID number 105225085).
ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO J. (Voter ID number 105208192).
AMMAN, JOSEPH DAVIDSON (Voter ID number 105203839).
ANDERSON, DANIELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105200801).
ANDREAE, TRACEY WYNN (Voter ID number 104995620).
ANDREAN, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 105212972).
ANHOLD, ELLEN KATHRIN (Voter ID number 116464404).
ANHOLD, VIKTORIA ISABEL (Voter ID number 116679975).
APOSTLE, HENRY THOMAS (Voter ID number 118483046).
APOSTLE, VICTOR (Voter ID number 105057050).
ARLEDGE, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 105109216).
ARMSTRONG, JERMAINE EDWARD (Voter ID number 105123334).
ARMSTRONG, VERONICA (Voter ID number 105096268).
ARNDT, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 105179590).
ARNOLD, BRIDGETTE S. (Voter ID number 105200111).
ARNOLD, JOHNNY R. (Voter ID number 105200113).
ASH, ALPHONSO LORENZO (Voter ID number 105038243).
ASKINS, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 110328451).
AVERMANN, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 105226913).
AVEYARD, LAN-ANH (Voter ID number 105181123).
BABER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 105067895).
BABER, SUSAN HOOVER (Voter ID number 105073622).
BAGLEY, BEAU C. (Voter ID number 105084621).
BAHR, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 105159003).
BAILEY, CARISHA LAETTA (Voter ID number 104734518).
BAILEY, JERMAINE ALONZO (Voter ID number 117768669).
BAILEY, ZAAKIA AAAKEM (Voter ID number 105181725).
BAKER, BRANDEE M. (Voter ID number 105217505).
BAKER, LYNDA JOYCE (Voter ID number 105080206).
BALAN, AMUDHA KUMAR (Voter ID number 118457964).
BALDWIN, BRETT E. (Voter ID number 105042735).
BALDWIN, HEATHER E. (Voter ID number 105117765).
BALDWIN, SHANNON ALYSIA (Voter ID number 105168007).
BALLANCO, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 105059183).
BALLARD-FERGUSON, DORIS EVELYN (Voter ID number 105128741).
BANKS, QUENTASHA L. (Voter ID number 105137366).
BARKETT, REBECCA (Voter ID number 105129986).
BARKLEY, SHELBY QUINTIN (Voter ID number 105118313).
BARNES, HAROLD LEVELLE (Voter ID number 105052387).
BARNES, MARION VIRDEN (Voter ID number 105188669).
BARREAU, PAMELA E. (Voter ID number 105165575).
BARROW, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 105186611).
BARRY, FRANCES I. (Voter ID number 105017397).
BARRY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 105025342).
BASIK, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 102967538).
BATEMAN, JENNIFER KNIGHT (Voter ID number 105077646).
BATES, MONICA RUCHELE (Voter ID number 105124064).
BAUER, NESTOR DANIEL (Voter ID number 105153500).
BAXTER, PATRIC LAMAR (Voter ID number 105180495).
BECKERMAN, JAIMI LYNN (Voter ID number 105210670).
BENNETT, GEORGETTA S. (Voter ID number 105014761).
BENNETT, PETER J. (Voter ID number 105132000).
BENTLEY, CAMARIE YVETTE (Voter ID number 114706762).
BENTON, MARK GREGORY (Voter ID number 105201224).
BERNARD, CANDACE-EUNICE VAUGHN (Voter ID number 105124632).
BERNARD, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 105115582).
BERTRAM, JULIE POWELL (Voter ID number 105122081).
BERTRAM, KEIGHTLEY ANN (Voter ID number 116763774).
BEST, DEAUNDRA M. (Voter ID number 105185765).
BETSEY, SABRINA L. (Voter ID number 117044488).
BETTY, QUINTON C. (Voter ID number 105201672).
BIARD, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105187943).
BINGHAM, TAMARA SAUNDERS (Voter ID number 115370744).
BITAR, KHALIL M. (Voter ID number 105191417).
BLACKERBY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105137491).
BLAIN, CABRINY J. (Voter ID number 105204368).
BLANTON, WINN S. (Voter ID number 105133210).
BLAUVELT, RUBY LAINE (Voter ID number 105215523).
BLEI, SAMARA KASEY (Voter ID number 105209657).
BLENNERHASSETT, MARY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119472727).
BLOCKER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 105051467).
BLUE, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 105192949).
BLUME, LORI LYNN (Voter ID number 105049379).
BODAN, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 105136929).
BOHLER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105098432).
BOLAND, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 105135472).
BOLAND, LEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number 116347187).
BOLAND, PHILIP J. (Voter ID number 105140704).
BOLLMEYER, BARBARA LAUREN (Voter ID number 105220355).
BONADONNA, MANETTE GAY (Voter ID number 100681578).
BONDESSON, JARED VICTOR (Voter ID number 118102052).
BONILLA, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 116761833).
BORGES, CLARISSA MONTEIRO (Voter ID number 105207424).
BOUIE, TANGELA MICHELE (Voter ID number 105231545).
BOURNE, LARZ EUGENE (Voter ID number 115760003).
BOWMAN, BARBARA SUE (Voter ID number 105202380).
BOYD, MONICA (Voter ID number 105209613).
BOYLES, CLAUDIA ANN (Voter ID number 105203656).
BRADLEY, NAKEIA L. (Voter ID number 105158290).
BRANCH, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 105163246).
BRANSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 104986494).
BRATTON, VIRGINIA KIM (Voter ID number 105111040).
BREEN, STEPHEN TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105108481).
BRESELL, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 105214385).
BRETT, LEAH K. (Voter ID number 116977921).
BREWER, BRETT RICHARD (Voter ID number 105153176).
BREWIN, LINDA LISKA (Voter ID number 105035776).
BRICKLER, DAVID LLOYD (Voter ID number 116698613).
BROOME, OLIVER P. (Voter ID number 105203655).
BROSIG, DANA CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 115411426).
BROWN, ALVIN RAY (Voter ID number 105088296).
BROWN, ANDRE O R (Voter ID number 105160731).
BROWN, ARTHUR LEE (Voter ID number 116393798).
BROWN, BERNARD BACILLIO (Voter ID number 120456672).
BROWN, JAMIL R. (Voter ID number 105138506).
BROWN, JOHANN LEE'NARD (Voter ID number 105127249).
BROWN, MEREDITH NICHOL (Voter ID number 105059247).
BROWN, MONICA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 120322319).
BROWN, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105069589).
BROWN, RICKEY L. (Voter ID number 105137278).
BROWN, WANNETTA ALICE (Voter ID number 114901466).
BROWNER, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 105038105).
BRUE, DAN ROGER (Voter ID number 105064876).
BRYANT, HEATHER JO'NA PARHAM (Voter ID number 116774836).
BURDICK, BRENDAN (Voter ID number 116763621).
BURGESS, LACHELL ADINE (Voter ID number 105136823).
BURKETT, CATHERINE JOYCE (Voter ID number 105178848).
BURKETT, ROY J. (Voter ID number 105178849).
BURNETTE, EMMA M. (Voter ID number 104978543).
BURNS, DENNIS JAMES (Voter ID number 105056228).
BURRELL, JEFFREY BOYD (Voter ID number 105024173).
BUSSERT, KELLY G. (Voter ID number 105191749).
BUTLER, CHARLES J. (Voter ID number 105221797).
CALDWELL, JEFFERY LAMONT (Voter ID number 116801532).
CAMPBELL, CHELSEA CROI (Voter ID number 105219105).
CAMPBELL, MEGHAN L. (Voter ID number 105169400).
CANTRELL, WILLIAM JASON (Voter ID number 114588554).
CAPPELLO, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105040098).
CAPPS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 105098745).
CARBONELL, CURTIS D. (Voter ID number 105209815).
CARLTON, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 105176564).
CAROLLO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103603629).
CAROLLO, SHANNON LEIGH (Voter ID number 112926172).
CARPENTER, CLARENCE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105091063).
CASE, ANDREW DAVID CRAWFORD (Voter ID number 105165069).
CATAPIA, ERIKA CHERELLE (Voter ID number 105121911).
CAVALIERI, GINNENE NATHERA (Voter ID number 105118317).
CHADWICK, CLIFTON B. (Voter ID number 104984312).
CHANDLER, VERONICA A. (Voter ID number 105221289).
CHAPMAN, BRUCE O. (Voter ID number 105208665).
CHARLES, FRANTZ (Voter ID number 105155758).
CHARRON, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 105171348).
CHASSNER, JONATHAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 105209333).
CHAVES, DANIEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105145307).
CHEATHAM, JACQUELINE RULA (Voter ID number 105128019).
CHEPAK, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 105093268).
CHICHETTI, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105174979).
CHILDS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 105221569).
CHONG, MICHELE LYNN (Voter ID number 114059329).
CHONG, VIVIAN WEI-HON (Voter ID number 105215013).
CHROSTOWSKA, SYLWIA D. (Voter ID number 105198880).
CHUKES, DARREL KEITH (Voter ID number 105109494).
CIOTTI, MEGAN (Voter ID number 117151272).
CLARK, ASHLEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105183342).
CLARK, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 104264152).
CLARKE, CHARLENE ABIOLA (Voter ID number 105230095).
CLEMMONS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 115851942).
CLENNEY, STACY ANN (Voter ID number 105186242).
COCHRANE, SUZETTE YVONNE (Voter ID number 120243207).
COFFEE, HEATHER LEA (Voter ID number 120278824).
COFFEY, MARY PATRICIA (Voter ID number 116693855).
COGGINS, HILARY (Voter ID number 105040104).
COLBERT, JABBAR N. (Voter ID number 116332404).
COLEMAN, BETTY CHARLENE (Voter ID number 104994629).
COLIN, LORI B. (Voter ID number 105022350).
COLIN, PATRICK LYNN (Voter ID number 105022805).
COLLARD, DENNIS G. (Voter ID number 105126114).
COLLINS, LAMEL Q. (Voter ID number 120418059).
COLLINS, LINDSEY ANNE (Voter ID number 105173763).
COLLINS, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 105053722).
CONINE, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 105152304).
CONLON, TIMOTHY LEE (Voter ID number 105118782).
CONTRERAS, DEREK THOMAS (Voter ID number 105128171).
CONWAY, PATTI W. (Voter ID number 105022906).
COOL, ELISA ANN (Voter ID number 105216723).
COOMBS, REX GREGORY (Voter ID number 115760019).
COPELAND, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 116595840).
CORBETT, DAVID REIDE (Voter ID number 105030777).
CORNTHWAITE, JOYCELYN ASHBY (Voter ID number 103101469).
CORNWELL, DYLAN R. (Voter ID number 105216898).
CORNWELL, KELLY D. (Voter ID number 105216929).
CORPENING, ALICIA TENE' (Voter ID number 105165745).
COSTELLO CARDE, MARY KIM (Voter ID number 105224817).
COVERT, BENJAMEN L. (Voter ID number 114087859).
CRANKFIELD, CINTRON T. (Voter ID number 104263259).
CROOKS, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 105219954).
CRUM, CHRISTOPHER GLEN (Voter ID number 105099752).
CRUM, JESSICA BRYANT (Voter ID number 105122262).
CRUMBAKER, MEGAN AMANDA (Voter ID number 115642381).
CUADRADO, JUAN ARIEL (Voter ID number 105052292).
CUMMING, DONIGAN T. (Voter ID number 105207304).
CUNNINGHAM, ATERRIUS JERMAINE (Voter ID number 105071709).
CUYLER, JAMES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114083441).
DAGGUPATY, RAMAKRISHNA (Voter ID number 105221352).
DANLEY, KATHRYN CAROL (Voter ID number 105177237).
DASKAM, DAVID CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105207520).
DAVIDSON, AMY LEIGH (Voter ID number 105080329).
DAVIS, EVELYN JEAN (Voter ID number 105006513).
DAWS, GEORGE KEITH (Voter ID number 105084699).
DAWSON, ERIN RENE (Voter ID number 105229661).
DE LA ROSA, CYNTHIA SAGRARIO (Voter ID number 105168489).
DEANS, CHRISTINA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105138188).
DEASE, JOSEPH PAUL (Voter ID number 105184735).
DEESE, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 105205361).
DEGITZ, JOEY LYNN (Voter ID number 105131024).
DEGITZ, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number 105131025).
DEGLER, NIKOLAUS S. (Voter ID number 114804098).
DELAMER, LORA M. (Voter ID number 104999869).
DEMARCO, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number 105047906).
DEMPSEY, ERIK WEBB (Voter ID number 105105361).
DENNE, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 105227101).
DERRICK, COLLIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 114226174).
DESHAZIER, THEODORE G. (Voter ID number 115891341).
DIAMOND, JERRY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105087108).
DIAMOND, VICTORIA S. (Voter ID number 105089571).
DIETDERICH, NICOLE A. (Voter ID number 105209859).
DINEHART, TAYLOR DANILLE (Voter ID number 105158429).
DONATI, JAMIESON CLIFFORD (Voter ID number 105172029).
DORTCH, LAQUEL JOYAL (Voter ID number 105180317).
DOWNIE, TARIK J. (Voter ID number 105196918).
DRISKILL, CHRISANN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105077507).
DRIVER, SAMUEL F. (Voter ID number 105014737).
DUBUCLET, KISHA RENEE (Voter ID number 105149498).
DUKES, ROBBIE PAUL (Voter ID number 105121456).
DUNCAN, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105125130).
DUNNING, COREY D. (Voter ID number 117082454).
DUNNING, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 105218628).
DUNNING, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 105218631).
DYCKMAN, JEREMY D. (Voter ID number 105176481).
EASTHAM, JOHN WENDELL SCOTT (Voter ID number 117900451).
ECKER, KYLE H. (Voter ID number 105207182).
EDWARDS, JOSHUA STANT (Voter ID number 102211400).
ELDER, JESSICA ELEANOR (Voter ID number 105217467).
ELLIOTT, LASHAWNDA E. (Voter ID number 105194530).
ELSEY, ELLIOT JOHN (Voter ID number 105207782).
ENGEL, TARA JO (Voter ID number 105059924).
ERICKSON, JESSICA RENEE (Voter ID number 120228380).
ERICKSON, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 105174105).
ERVIN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 105135718).
ESPINOSA, ANGEL I. (Voter ID number 105190436).
ESTRADA-SANTIAGO, DANNY JAVIER (Voter ID number 105128345).
EVANS, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 104249541).
FABER, PAUL LEWIS (Voter ID number 116939643).
FAISON, CARLTON E. (Voter ID number 105773083).
FALASCHETTI, DINO DOMINIC (Voter ID number 116124868).
FALASCHETTI, SUZANNE MARIE (Voter ID number 116074967).
FALLIN, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 105155170).
FAN, CONNIE LOU (Voter ID number 116634318).
FARLEY, CANDACE NICOLETTE (Voter ID number 105167054).
FARMER, JAYSON LAMAR (Voter ID number 105141343).
FARRELL, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105219328).
FARWELL, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number 105210372).
FAVAZZA, MEGAN (Voter ID number 115627973).
FEEMAN, MATTHEW SCOTT (Voter ID number 105165236).
FELDER, EZOBIA D. (Voter ID number 117199111).
FERGUSON, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 105089253).
FERNANDEZ, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105208811).
FIGUEROA, CERENA MELISSA (Voter ID number 105185054).
FILGO, JAMES DONALD (Voter ID number 104984272).
FIORINO, STEVEN T. (Voter ID number 105026284).
FISCHER, BARTON JAY (Voter ID number 105142026).
FISHER, JUSTIN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105214935).
FITCH, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 105203813).
FLANDERS, JERRY LEWIS (Voter ID number 103244754).
FLETCHER, EMILY STELLA (Voter ID number 105116332).
FORD, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105020804).
FORD, KEVIN S. (Voter ID number 105024591).
FORD, KIMBERLY GARDNER (Voter ID number 105086529).
FORGUE, CHARLENE S. (Voter ID number 114764510).
FOSS, SEAN E. (Voter ID number 105208859).
FOSTER, CORBIN S. (Voter ID number 105124478).
FOSTER, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 105119830).
FOSTER, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 105123578).
FOX, ANDREW RYAN (Voter ID number 105175825).
FOX, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 114730051).
FOX, CORY JOHN (Voter ID number 105191437).
FOX, CRYSTAL LYNNE (Voter ID number 105175824).
FOX, MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105202066).
FRALEY, JANUS TROY (Voter ID number 116029323).
FRANCIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105064035).
FRAZIER, CRAIG A. (Voter ID number 105219971).
FRAZIER, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 105058022).
FRESHOUR, SCOTT R. (Voter ID number 115306032).
FRICKENSTEIN, SCOTT G. (Voter ID number 105132014).
FRITZ, DILLON J. (Voter ID number 105187136).
FRITZ, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 105091510).
FRITZ, MAYA ABDUL-RAHMAN (Voter ID number 105149739).
FROEMKE, CHARLES BARBER (Voter ID number 105033225).
FULKERSON, HOLLY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105188364).
FULWOOD, DION LUREY (Voter ID number 105178082).
GAINES, ANTWAN JOVAN (Voter ID number 105117164).
GAINEY, SEAN (Voter ID number 105136756).
GAMBOA, GABRIELA AMELIA (Voter ID number 105221046).
GANTT, SHENIKA TAWANN (Voter ID number 105045978).
GARCIA, DORA ALICIA (Voter ID number 105191856).
GARVEY, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 105208672).
GARVIN, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 105187675).
GARVIN, TRAVIS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105187669).
GARZA, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 105203828).
GASPAR, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 120233057).
GATO, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 109770848).
GAUSTER, FAY ANN S. (Voter ID number 104984685).
GAUTIER, MARTHA (Voter ID number 105104993).
GEIS, DOUGLAS KENT (Voter ID number 115194082).
GENDRON, DIANA R. (Voter ID number 105203812).
GEORGE, WELDON A. (Voter ID number 105220179).
GILBERT, ERICA F. (Voter ID number 105112292).
GILBERT, JEFFERY SHANE (Voter ID number 105165815).
GILBERT, NICOLE CHANTEL (Voter ID number 105225098).
GILES, DELIA M. (Voter ID number 116763657).
GILES, KIRK CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105097033).
GINNIE, MIRION ARCHELAUS (Voter ID number 105164794).
GLAZE, DELMONICA (Voter ID number 105042032).
GLENN, BETZAIDA M. (Voter ID number 116806177).
GOLDSWORTHY, JONATHAN EDDIER (Voter ID number 105220132).
GONZALEZ, DANI ODETTE (Voter ID number 105212780).
GORAN, CHARLES (Voter ID number 105154885).
GORDON, LASHONDA RENEE (Voter ID number 105211081).
GRACE, STEFANO MARINO (Voter ID number 105180804).
GRAH, MORGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105166966).
GRAHAM, VERNON L. (Voter ID number 105168510).
GREEN, JERAMY (Voter ID number 105017655).
GREEN, KEVIN MAURICE (Voter ID number 105184105).
GREEN, LISA MARIA (Voter ID number 105067742).
GREEN-STUDER, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 105067719).
GREENSTEIN, EDWARD (Voter ID number 105059199).
GREGOIRE, MICHELLE LOUISE (Voter ID number 117105896).
GREMOUR, MARYBETH DOROTHY (Voter ID number 105139332).
GREULICH, JOANNA LIZ (Voter ID number 120303523).
GREULICH, LASSE WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120339184).
GRIFFIN, BENJAMIN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 121002431).
GRIFFIN, LINDA D. (Voter ID number 119129240).
GRIFFIS, HEATHER ASHLEY (Voter ID number 105219069).
GROH, DONOVAN DAVIES (Voter ID number 116943867).
GROH, MARIETTA ELLEN PAIGUTT (Voter ID number 116945769).
GROSSMAN, STEPHEN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105187156).
GRUBBS, STEPHEN S. (Voter ID number 105149932).
GRUNWALD, MARY T R (Voter ID number 105092051).
GUERRA, ELIAS DAVID (Voter ID number 105158611).
GUETTLER, ROSE GERMAINE (Voter ID number 105022381).
GUTSCHE, VERA LEE (Voter ID number 117019173).
GUY, MICHAEL ALEX (Voter ID number 105226387).
GUY, TRISHA A. (Voter ID number 117042513).
HACKWORTH, JASON R. (Voter ID number 105136234).
HADZIMA, DANAE LEORA (Voter ID number 105327590).
HADZIMA, DAVID ALTO (Voter ID number 105334143).
HALL, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105127029).
HAMILTON, ROSALIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115839610).
HAMILTON, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 105204088).
HAMM, ROBERT CURTIS (Voter ID number 105740413).
HAMMERSCHMIDT, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105085513).
HAMPTON, LEESA ANN (Voter ID number 105047274).
HARKEMA, KALEB JOHN (Voter ID number 105171936).
HARLESS, ADAM WESLEY (Voter ID number 105119409).
HARLEY, LAVERNE R. (Voter ID number 105091925).
HARMAN, CATHERINE N. (Voter ID number 119970461).
HARMAN, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 119970429).
HARMAN, FRANKLIN B. (Voter ID number 105089774).
HARMAN, SHAROON (Voter ID number 116694582).
HARRIS, JULIE MAE (Voter ID number 105162593).
HARRIS, LARRY NELSON (Voter ID number 105115437).
HART, KIT H. (Voter ID number 104988943).
HARVEY, JODY (Voter ID number 105085192).
HARVEY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 105081357).
HARVIN, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 104991173).
HAYNES, KEITH LORENZO (Voter ID number 105192528).
HEALY, KEMBRA M. (Voter ID number 105082103).
HEARN, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 105008071).
HEBERLEIN, ANTHONY STEPHEN (Voter ID number 105179614).
HEFFRON, BENJAMIN W. (Voter ID number 105174873).
HELLER, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105210149).
HEMINGWAY, MELINDA GRAHAM (Voter ID number 105175766).
HENDERSON, JAMES HARVEY (Voter ID number 105049157).
HENDERSON, THOMAS ROWE (Voter ID number 105141264).
HENRY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 116828513).
HERRING, JOY BOLTON (Voter ID number 105027030).
HEWIETT, ASHLEY E. (Voter ID number 105220576).
HICKS, RYAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 105153529).
HIGGINS, KELLY JO (Voter ID number 114595746).
HIGGINS, REBECCA ANN (Voter ID number 115849846).
HILL, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 105202016).
HILL, LATOYA L. (Voter ID number 105214620).
HILL, TINA M. (Voter ID number 105202013).
HINDS, RICARDO O. (Voter ID number 105178696).
HLADY, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 105044264).
HLADY, WALTER GARY (Voter ID number 105044602).
HODGE, BENJAMIN ANDREW (Voter ID number 116992429).
HODGE, ISELA (Voter ID number 105196297).
HODGE, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 105051047).
HODGSON, BRADFORD DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105206391).
HOFFMAN, CHRISTOPHER STEVEN (Voter ID number 120814035).
HOFFMAN, MAURA HUGHES (Voter ID number 105179569).
HOFFMAN, TRACI BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105207442).
HOLLAND, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 105126427).
HOLLAWAY, BILLY E. (Voter ID number 110772997).
HOLLAWAY, SHERRY J. (Voter ID number 114739574).
HOLLIN, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105157428).
HOLMES, GREGORY B. (Voter ID number 105213025).
HOLMES, PAMELA A. (Voter ID number 105003786).
HOOFMAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105123117).
HOOFMAN, PENNIE LOU (Voter ID number 105123118).
HOOKER, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 105218646).
HOPKINS, AUBREY RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120196718).
HOPKINS, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 104984278).
HORNE, SONJA FULLER (Voter ID number 116716307).
HOUSTON, EVERTON ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105134711).
HOUSTON, KEITH BERNARD (Voter ID number 105035869).
HOWARD, ASTRID H. (Voter ID number 105209998).
HOWARD, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 105206689).
HUDSON, LEE G. (Voter ID number 105135844).
HUELSKOETTER, KATHARINE ANNE (Voter ID number 114568669).
HUFF, MICHELLE LEE (Voter ID number 105046251).
HUFF, WILLIAM HARRISON (Voter ID number 105046252).
HUMISTON, MAE LYNN (Voter ID number 104144559).
HUMPHREY, JOSEPH KEVIN (Voter ID number 105050874).
HUNTER, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 117013435).
HUTCHISON, CRISTINE THERESE (Voter ID number 105113171).
IKENBERRY, TODD D. (Voter ID number 105123966).
IRELAND, LYNNE SUE (Voter ID number 105164438).
IRVIN, CAROLYN ANN (Voter ID number 105029150).
IVEY, CHARLES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105145324).
IVEY, KRISTI LEIGH (Voter ID number 105191508).
JACKSON, AMY BELLE (Voter ID number 105215447).
JACKSON, CHARLIE DAVID (Voter ID number 105148452).
JACKSON, JENNA AILEEN (Voter ID number 105226895).
JACKSON, VERTINA M. (Voter ID number 105174484).
JAGELS, FREDERICK P. (Voter ID number 114820189).
JAKS, JENNIFER LEANNE (Voter ID number 105176911).
JAMES, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 105205443).
JAMISON, YOLANDA MALONE (Voter ID number 105107317).
JEBARA, MARC A. (Voter ID number 114199133).
JENNINGS, JEFFREY LEWIS (Voter ID number 105131218).
JIMENEZ, JODONNA (Voter ID number 117060741).
JOHNSON, JUAN LEVICTOR (Voter ID number 115891529).
JOHNSON, LAURA ECKLER (Voter ID number 105231949).
JOHNSON, LAWRENCE WESLEY (Voter ID number 105096130).
JOHNSON, LESLIE E. (Voter ID number 105103631).
JOHNSON, MASHARON NICOLE (Voter ID number 105065276).
JOHNSON, MAYA E. (Voter ID number 105204463).
JOHNSON, NATASHA DANA (Voter ID number 115891650).
JOHNSON, VALECIA C. (Voter ID number 105138512).
JOHNSTON, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 105072433).
JONES, ALECIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105085748).
JONES, DIKILA LASHAY (Voter ID number 105207433).
JONES, JEFFREY ALEXANDER ROSS (Voter ID number 105046488).
JONES, LATORIE SHERESE (Voter ID number 105167470).
JONES, NOLONDA NYOTE (Voter ID number 105161973).
JONES, SARAH ANN (Voter ID number 116223241).
JORDAN, ALGIE M. (Voter ID number 117518679).
JORDAN, WILLIAM SHELDON (Voter ID number 117018001).
JORDAN- KNIGHT, KIMBERLY DENISE (Voter ID number 116820678).
KAHLER, ANGIE LEILANE (Voter ID number 105055278).
KANIS, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 105211312).
KAPLOW, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105066584).
KARIOTIS, CONSTANTINE AN (Voter ID number 117166257).
KAYATTA, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 105214478).
KEIFER, MEGAN JANET (Voter ID number 115310608).
KELLY, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 105154491).
KEMERER, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 105207609).
KENASTON, CHRISTINA RODDY (Voter ID number 105213604).
KENNERLY, PATRICK FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105207175).
KEPPEL, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 105201410).
KERSCH, SEAIRA ROSE (Voter ID number 115476762).
KERSEY, BETH A. (Voter ID number 105025399).
KERSEY, JASMINE ANDREA (Voter ID number 105172622).
KIEU, COURTNEY ALFORD (Voter ID number 105130833).
KIEU, THUONG HUYNH (Voter ID number 105225693).
KILBURN, EVA M. (Voter ID number 105026877).
KINCAID, TREVOR HARRIS (Voter ID number 105181991).
KIRCHHOFF, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 105230273).
KIRK, RODNEY FARRELL (Voter ID number 105023785).
KLEIN, PEARSON F. (Voter ID number 105195469).
KNIGHT, SHAWN P. (Voter ID number 105205351).
KNOOPS, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105166493).
KNOWLES, JASON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 116855001).
KOCOUREK, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 105183872).
KOOB, ERICK GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 105165799).
KREHBIEL, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105024545).
KRUEGER, DEANNA A. (Voter ID number 120279302).
KRUEGER, SCOTT LEE (Voter ID number 114693921).
KUHLHOFF, TODD S. (Voter ID number 105134049).
KUHN, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 115678707).
KUTH, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number 105074008).
LAFEVRE, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 105217165).
LAFOND, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 105160341).
LAING, DORIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 105134574).
LAJOIE, WILLIAM RICHARD (Voter ID number 105220938).
LAMP, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number 105019927).
LANG, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 105008239).
LANGE, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 105207189).
LARKIN, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 105163724).
LATINO, FRANK RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105104141).
LAWRENCE, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 105218734).
LAWSON, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 105221912).
LAYEL, ELISE M. (Voter ID number 105177887).
LE ROY, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 105209995).
LEACH, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105176886).
LEDUC, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105024189).
LEE, KENNETH ROBERT (Voter ID number 105043830).
LEE, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 105021549).
LEE, WILLIAM MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105139954).
LEOPOLD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105205342).
LEWIS, BENITTA D. (Voter ID number 105045583).
LEWIS, CARLA CANTRELL (Voter ID number 105226669).
LEWIS, GLENN ALAN (Voter ID number 105082540).
LEWIS, HAROLDTON M. (Voter ID number 105206370).
LEWIS, KIMBERLY DAWN (Voter ID number 105123006).
LEWIS, LASHAUNA L. (Voter ID number 105137721).
LEWIS, MALIA-JAYE BETHANY (Voter ID number 105083417).
LEWIS, MILTON LEVERT (Voter ID number 105123335).
LEWIS, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 105113148).
LEWIS, RICHARD THOMAS (Voter ID number 105041855).
LEWIS-ASPINALL, SHEILA DAWN (Voter ID number 105201190).
LIGHTBODY, JODIE (Voter ID number 105053816).
LIGHTLOURNE, SASHA JANELLE (Voter ID number 105168180).
LINDER, AURE (Voter ID number 105201591).
LINDER, AYYA (Voter ID number 119353158).
LINDER, DONNA Z. (Voter ID number 105201587).
LINDER, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104985344).
LINDER, YAEL (Voter ID number 118659226).
LIVINGSTON, ALAN W. (Voter ID number 104987018).
LOCKLEY, ARCYRIA DENISE (Voter ID number 105162664).
LOIACONO, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 105167711).
LONDON, AMY B. (Voter ID number 105103926).
LOPEZ, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105188915).
LORCA, ANA M. (Voter ID number 105207074).
LORCA, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 105207429).
LORCA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 105122937).
LORCA, VICENTE A. (Voter ID number 105207421).
LOVASZ, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105078773).
LUCAS, DAVID MARSHALL (Voter ID number 116680545).
LUCAS, ERICA LYN (Voter ID number 116680528).
LUCIA, MICHAEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117134403).
LUCYK, SHILO B. (Voter ID number 105111162).
LUEDKE, REBECCA JANE (Voter ID number 108528025).
LUGO, JACKIE (Voter ID number 105182525).
LUNA, JESSICA LEE (Voter ID number 105190595).
LUONGO, CESAR (Voter ID number 116438397).
LYNN, FELECIA YVETTE (Voter ID number 116539018).
LYONS, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 105168136).
LYTE, LATASHA J. (Voter ID number 105231974).
MACDONALD, FRANCES PROKOS (Voter ID number 105111476).
MACDONALD, THOMAS SULLIVAN (Voter ID number 105114907).
MACGREGOR, TIMOTHY BRUCE (Voter ID number 105203057).
MACNAUGHTON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105084046).
MAILAND, KARL (Voter ID number 105010021).
MAISH, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105158918).
MANCUSO, LEBO RAYMOND (Voter ID number 117082867).
MANGELSDORF, KAREN (Voter ID number 105015214).
MANN, STEVEN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 116494309).
MANTERFIELD, SEAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105189937).
MAPP, KYLE T. (Voter ID number 105198463).
MARAVALL, NATALIA (Voter ID number 105203818).
MARGAROLI, GRETCHEN ANN (Voter ID number 114563345).
MARKS, RYAN SHAW (Voter ID number 105143766).
MARSH, TAMMY JOYCE (Voter ID number 105141340).
MARSHALL, DUANE ANDREW (Voter ID number 105128223).
MARTINEZ, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 105182213).
MARTINEZ, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105181139).
MARTINEZ, G BRIAN (Voter ID number 105040058).
MARYANOFF, MICHAEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 105211667).
MATHERS, JENNIFER GAYLE (Voter ID number 105193002).
MATTHEWS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 108832323).
MAYBERRY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105154683).
MAYER, MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105036871).
MAYNARD, ANTHONY Q. (Voter ID number 105191819).
MAYNARD, RHONDA NICOLA ADELE (Voter ID number 105179233).
MAYNOR, ANGELA SMITH (Voter ID number 105040560).
MAYS, JAMAAL ECHWERE (Voter ID number 105072309).
MCARTHUR, TARA MELANIE (Voter ID number 105014608).
MCCELLION, LAVARIS ANTOINE (Voter ID number 105135356).
MCCLAIN, AILEEN M. (Voter ID number 105022382).
MCCLARY, BRITTNEY ANJALI (Voter ID number 105148087).
MCCONKEY, ALVIN R. (Voter ID number 105138818).
MCCONKEY, BETHANY RUTH (Voter ID number 105139064).
MCCOY, CAROL LYNN (Voter ID number 105206614).
MCCULLOH, IAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105165297).
MCDADE, KELLIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105187962).
MCDANIEL, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 105220984).
MCDONOUGH, COLLEEN BRITTANY (Voter ID number 120477083).
MCDONOUGH, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105133353).
MCDONOUGH, SHANA C. (Voter ID number 105133357).
MCFARLAND, KATHRYN ANNE (Voter ID number 105199221).
MCGAHAGIN, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 104990070).
MCGLOTHLIN, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105121524).
MCKENZIE, MITCHELL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105093494).
MCKINNEY, ERICA S. (Voter ID number 105167766).
MCKINNEY, FLOYD A. (Voter ID number 105044154).
MCKINNEY, JOYCE STEPHENS (Voter ID number 116940355).
MCKINNEY, THOMAS HAROLD (Voter ID number 116940433).
MCLAUGHLIN, ASHLEY GRACE (Voter ID number 105174846).
MCLAUGHLIN, TAYLOR JEAN (Voter ID number 105187189).
MCMAHON, EVAN SEAN (Voter ID number 105185731).
MCMENAMIN, JENNIFER MOORE (Voter ID number 105162617).
MCMENAMIN, JOSEPH JAMES (Voter ID number 105151546).
MCMENAMIN, STEVEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105162198).
MCMILLAN, CHERYL LYNN (Voter ID number 105089625).
MCMILLAN, JAMES WARREN (Voter ID number 105099698).
MCQUARY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105208980).
MCWHITE, EDWARD LAMAR (Voter ID number 116631819).
MEISELMAN, ADAM T. (Voter ID number 105086861).
MELTON, ASHLEY RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 105141048).
MEMMINGER, TONY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105111878).
MENESES, PAULO A. (Voter ID number 105223768).
MERCEDES-THOMPSON, LAURIE JEAN (Voter ID number 105165491).
MERRELL, ATHELIA R. (Voter ID number 105192291).
MICKENS, STACEE M. (Voter ID number 105040389).
MIDDLEMAS, JILL ANNE (Voter ID number 105026366).
MILLER, CARL F. (Voter ID number 105205143).
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 105017366).
MILLER, DAVID SEAN (Voter ID number 105126912).
MILLER, GREGORY JAMES (Voter ID number 105104455).
MILLER, ROBERT (Voter ID number 120527070).
MILLS, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 105029842).
MITCHELL, ALAINA M. (Voter ID number 105206856).
MITCHELL, VICTOR LAMAR (Voter ID number 105134878).
MITCHENER, MORGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 115444561).
MOFFIT, MATTHEW G. (Voter ID number 105198662).
MOLINA, LUIS E. (Voter ID number 105165751).
MONROE, ANTHONY BERNARD (Voter ID number 105191764).
MONTAS, SUNNY M. (Voter ID number 115004769).
MOORE, BREAN'NA G. (Voter ID number 105168499).
MOORE, EDNA HORNE (Voter ID number 105012143).
MORAZA-HOFMANN, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 105191765).
MORONEY, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 115667283).
MORRIS, BENNIE L. (Voter ID number 105118013).
MORRISON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105207081).
MOSLEY, GEOFFERY G. (Voter ID number 105170966).
MOSSING-LANDERS, NATALEE (Voter ID number 105188503).
MRAS, ELIZABETH GAMBLE (Voter ID number 105208906).
MRAS, SCOTT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105209437).
MUELLER, SARAH FRANCES (Voter ID number 114754349).
MUENCHOW, JONATHAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 105037925).
MUIRHEID, DONALD ALBERT (Voter ID number 105169819).
MULA, JOHN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105053732).
MULLARKY, ANTHONY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104989980).
MULLER, LIV TRUE (Voter ID number 105094192).
MUNDAY, CARRIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105089946).
MURPHY, JAMES BRANNEN (Voter ID number 116348378).
MURPHY, JILL MARIE (Voter ID number 105160112).
MURRAY, KEVIN BRENNAN (Voter ID number 102276080).
MURRY-SMITH, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number 105188646).
MURTHA, JAMES PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105045492).
MUSHENKO, TANJA (Voter ID number 105096450).
MYLES, JENNIFER BOYD (Voter ID number 105094692).
MYLES, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105141618).
NADER, ELAINE BARBARA (Voter ID number 116133826).
NAIRN, JERMAINE LAMONT (Voter ID number 105140602).
NANCE, JOANNE ELISABETH (Voter ID number 117999746).
NAVIN, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 105149910).
NEUFELD, NANCY ANN (Voter ID number 117191979).
NICHOLS, AMY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 110250818).
NICHOLS, BETTYE RHODES (Voter ID number 105014851).
NIEBUHR, MARCO M. (Voter ID number 105189457).
NINCEHELSER, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 105211727).
NIX, LORI A. (Voter ID number 105221828).
NORMAN, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 114011581).
NORSWORTHY, KAREN JEAN (Voter ID number 105119025).
NORSWORTHY, MICHAEL RALPH (Voter ID number 105119023).
NORTON, AIMEE LYNNETTE (Voter ID number 105109576).
NUHU, ABDUL RAZAK (Voter ID number 105195473).
O'CONNELL, PATRICIA GALE (Voter ID number 105007076).
O'DONNELL, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 105176627).
O'NEIL, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 105048990).
O'NEILL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105079072).
OBST, ANTHONY JAMES (Voter ID number 116763837).
ODELL, NOAH JUSTIN (Voter ID number 116612205).
OLEARY, SHEILA F. (Voter ID number 105212975).
OLESON, MARTHA IRENE (Voter ID number 116834491).
OLIVER, JACQUELYN ANDREA (Voter ID number 104267932).
OLSKY, DENISE LYNN (Voter ID number 105083962).
ONUNTUEI, OKON P. (Voter ID number 105120621).
ORMEROD, JENNIFER K. (Voter ID number 105119635).
ORR, GEORGETTE SIMONE (Voter ID number 105164303).
ORTEGA, ROBERT ELISHA (Voter ID number 105063293).
OUGH, EUGENIA WILLIAMSON (Voter ID number 110498433).
OWENS, ALLISON THERESE (Voter ID number 105113068).
OWENS, CURT (Voter ID number 105032988).
PADDOCK, TRACEY LYNN (Voter ID number 105133144).
PAFFORD, JAMES HAROLD (Voter ID number 105127107).
PALMER, AMIE J. (Voter ID number 105157681).
PALMER, MORGAN LIANE (Voter ID number 105208015).
PALMER, RODERICK WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105081711).
PANTELIC, NINA (Voter ID number 105157722).
PARKER, ASHLEY MOOREFIELD (Voter ID number 105202193).
PARKER, RAYMOND EARL (Voter ID number 105149441).
PARKER, RUSSELL WORTH (Voter ID number 105177190).
PARKS, JOHNATHAN H. (Voter ID number 105189708).
PARTHASARATHY, POORMIMA (Voter ID number 118457957).
PATENAUDE, JUSTIN WILSON (Voter ID number 105177972).
PATERSON, JENNIFER E. (Voter ID number 105185984).
PAYNE, JASMINE TRISTINA (Voter ID number 117034777).
PECK, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105194379).
PENDRICK, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 105040843).
PENNINGTON, CHRISTIAN RENEA (Voter ID number 105201290).
PEPPERS, JESSE MILLER (Voter ID number 105199680).
PERRY, RAYMON T. (Voter ID number 105130162).
PERSON, ALVINITRA A. (Voter ID number 105221877).
PERSON, NICOLE TIESHA (Voter ID number 105220574).
PETERSEN, CARRIEANN JUANITA (Voter ID number 105200490).
PETERSEN, RACHEL MARIE (Voter ID number 117166267).
PETERSEN, TRAVIS D. (Voter ID number 105200487).
PETRAEUS, STEPHEN HOWELL (Voter ID number 117597164).
PETTIS, STUART ANDREW (Voter ID number 116833168).
PHAM, GIANG TRUONG (Voter ID number 114360122).
PHELPS, ALLYSON LEIGH (Voter ID number 105183111).
PHILLIPS, WILLIAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115918430).
PHYTHIAN-SENCE, CAROLINE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105206728).
PIANTANIDA, MARLENE (Voter ID number 105157082).
PIANTANIDA, PETER F. (Voter ID number 104995554).
PIERCE, ANNETTE ROGERS (Voter ID number 105083754).
PIERCE, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 105088001).
PIERRE, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105135978).
PINTO, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 105221184).
PITCHFORD, PHILLIP J. (Voter ID number 105169282).
PITRE, CONSUELO E. (Voter ID number 105204179).
PITTMAN, DARRON DEMOND (Voter ID number 116707382).
PITTMAN, GRACE ANN (Voter ID number 116707377).
PITTS, BRYAN G. (Voter ID number 105125061).
PITTS, ROLAND CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 115949250).
POHLMAN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 105220953).
PORITZ, BLAKE KIWI (Voter ID number 119781658).
PORITZ, FREEMAN N. (Voter ID number 105192938).
PORITZ, RICHARD STEVEN (Voter ID number 105000031).
PORTER, TODNISHA C. (Voter ID number 105156852).
POSEY, AHJA RI (Voter ID number 105175722).
POWELL, VINCENT M. (Voter ID number 102473492).
PREVOST, DANNY D. (Voter ID number 105111078).
PRICE, CLAUDE FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 105158871).
PRINGLE, SAMMIE (Voter ID number 114967128).
PRIOLEAU, MORRIS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115510020).
PRYCE, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 113773132).
PULLEN, JOHN GARY (Voter ID number 105136112).
QUINN-GATO, NICOLE D. (Voter ID number 110217373).
QUINTANA, JOSE FRANCISCO (Voter ID number 105126418).
QUINTANA, URANIA (Voter ID number 105126417).
QUINTILIANI, LILA LEE (Voter ID number 109637161).
RADDER, YAYO SADDA (Voter ID number 105125540).
RAGAN, KATIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105180021).
RAMDATH, NAVINDRA (Voter ID number 117557028).
RAMOS, AMBER JOY (Voter ID number 114663741).
RANDALL, STEPHANIE DIANE (Voter ID number 105230586).
REA, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 104706189).
REA, MELISSA AKALANANI (Voter ID number 115270109).
REID, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 105136506).
REID, REBECCA K. (Voter ID number 105210639).
REINEBERG, GRANT (Voter ID number 114517659).
REYNOLDS, KAREN ANNE (Voter ID number 105066452).
REYNOLDS, WESLEY ALBERT (Voter ID number 105191281).
RHINES, TERRY (Voter ID number 105028638).
RHOADES, ANTHONY GENE (Voter ID number 105148311).
RICE, BRIAN T. (Voter ID number 105196316).
RICHARD, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 115318384).
RICHARDS, LAWRENCE DALE (Voter ID number 105090700).
RICHLIEW, JENNA MARY (Voter ID number 105161553).
RIDDLE, JUDY LYNN (Voter ID number 105064787).
RIGDON, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 105212891).
RIPLEY, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 105223095).
RITTER, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 104994453).
RIVERA, CIARA C. (Voter ID number 105141152).
ROBERTS, ANDREW MCCLAIN (Voter ID number 105198062).
ROBERTS, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 105217051).
ROBINSON, ELIJAH (Voter ID number 119951291).
ROBINSON, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 104998264).
ROBINSON, SANDRA LEE (Voter ID number 105000796).
ROBINSON, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105077430).
RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 110036124).
RODRIGUEZ, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 105178822).
RODRIGUEZ, ROSA OCASIO-GARCIA (Voter ID number 105180686).
ROGERS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 105139026).
ROGERS, RUTH W. (Voter ID number 105135465).
ROGERS, STACY M. (Voter ID number 105139028).
ROHAN, JOHN ALBERT (Voter ID number 105115240).
ROOKS, ROBERT LUKE (Voter ID number 115486802).
ROSADO, NORINE D. (Voter ID number 105221790).
ROSE, CHERYL PARKER (Voter ID number 105007601).
ROSE, JULIETTE JACQUELINE (Voter ID number 105020380).
ROSKIES, SHUAH (Voter ID number 105181952).
ROUNTREE, DAVID ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118835437).
ROUX, LEVON EUGENIA (Voter ID number 105096272).
ROWELL, NICOLE TAMARA (Voter ID number 115927392).
ROY, ALYSSA MARIE (Voter ID number 105197767).
ROY, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 105162872).
RUDDER, CARLA AMOI (Voter ID number 105194752).
RUEHE, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 105202397).
RUSCHER, MANDI (Voter ID number 105137569).
RUSH, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 105210059).
RUSSELL, ELIZABETH C. (Voter ID number 105154638).
RUSSO, ANDREW WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105044359).
RYAN, JOSEPH DENNIS (Voter ID number 105136104).
RYSAK, DANIEL ALAN (Voter ID number 105210988).
SAINTIL, DANIEL (Voter ID number 105186056).
SALCONE, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 105191756).
SALDANA, ANTONIO JOSE (Voter ID number 105159390).
SAMUELSON, PETER A. (Voter ID number 105124390).
SANDERSON, LEE F. (Voter ID number 105179508).
SANKARAVELU, UMAPATHY (Voter ID number 117740955).
SANTIAGO, ISAAC A. (Voter ID number 105213459).
SANTOS, MARTIN ARTURO (Voter ID number 112393882).
SARDARIAN, ALEXANDRA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 111390016).
SAUNDERS, KAMUZU-NGWAZI RUSSELL (Voter ID number 105120135).
SAUPE, OLETTA MARIE (Voter ID number 105117910).
SCHEFF, MATTHEW MARTIN (Voter ID number 105216697).
SCHIEL, REBECCA EILEEN (Voter ID number 105220362).
SCHNEIDER, CHARLES C. (Voter ID number 105055699).
SCHNEIDER, CHRISTOPHER P. (Voter ID number 105084877).
SCHOENFELD, NANCY BROWN (Voter ID number 115880570).
SCHROETER, CAROLYN RAE (Voter ID number 118171861).
SCHUMACHER, BRANDON KYLE (Voter ID number 112089873).
SCOTHORN, HILARY L. (Voter ID number 105089031).
SEACORD, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 115175407).
SEALY, KRISTI LEIGH (Voter ID number 114588713).
SEAMON, KEN D. (Voter ID number 105205444).
SEGEDY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105207145).
SEIBERT, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 105179326).
SENCE, NATHAN AARON (Voter ID number 105206731).
SEWELL, JAMES ERIK (Voter ID number 105170997).
SHANNON, DONALD GREGORY (Voter ID number 105044864).
SHAREEF, AMEENAH L. (Voter ID number 105126078).
SHOUSE, AMY BETH (Voter ID number 105067325).
SIDLEY, RICHARD TUTHILL (Voter ID number 105188129).
SIMENSON, JOAN N. (Voter ID number 105098791).
SIMENSON, THOMAS DAVID (Voter ID number 105098788).
SIMPSON, DARRELL LEE (Voter ID number 116993349).
SINEATH, TIFFANI ALDRICH (Voter ID number 105166301).
SINGLETARY, CEDRIC JAMEL (Voter ID number 120496955).
SLATTUM, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 114701800).
SLIVINSKI, ALAINA DANIELLE BLOYD (Voter ID number 105129366).
SMITH, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 105178214).
SMITH, CRISTIAN SEAN (Voter ID number 116633741).
SMITH, DONALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105180814).
SMITH, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 105151233).
SMITH, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 105207643).
SMITH, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 105038388).
SMITH, MARIA COELI (Voter ID number 116736586).
SMITH, NATILIE J. (Voter ID number 105120866).
SMITH, OSCAR TUNDE (Voter ID number 105093807).
SMITH, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105116973).
SMITH, TAURUS DUJUAN (Voter ID number 105055507).
SMOOSE, MICHAEL JASON (Voter ID number 105186858).
SNOW, RANDALL K. (Voter ID number 105092795).
SNOW, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 105092806).
SNYDER, DARRYL D. (Voter ID number 105140758).
SOHN, ADAM C. (Voter ID number 102351903).
SOKOLOWSKI, ADAM (Voter ID number 117144571).
SOKOLOWSKI, JANET (Voter ID number 109453862).
SORENSEN, LINDSEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105205542).
SPALDING, DAVID TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105174640).
SPALDING, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105218223).
SPEARS, MICHAEL LEWIS (Voter ID number 120053996).
SPEIGHTS, ISAAC ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105142524).
SPRAGG, ISAAC C. (Voter ID number 105108877).
SPRINGER, FRANKLIN M. (Voter ID number 105046431).
SPURLOCK, JESSICA C. (Voter ID number 105215781).
STABILE, ALESSA MICHELE (Voter ID number 114412469).
STAFFORD, CLEO DENNIS (Voter ID number 105167492).
STARK, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 110286541).
STEPHENS, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 105136687).
STEPHENS, JOAN E. (Voter ID number 105136686).
STEPHENSON, WESLIE L. (Voter ID number 105219368).
STEWART, LISA VERONICA (Voter ID number 105135852).
STIERNA, ERIC JOHN (Voter ID number 105223491).
STOUDEMIRE, GEORGE LEE (Voter ID number 105195644).
STOUT, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 105221745).
STRIEBY, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 105211148).
STRITZKE, KATHLEEN LOUISE (Voter ID number 105052075).
STROTHER, DEXTER J. (Voter ID number 116707877).
SUAREZ, NICOLE MARIE (Voter ID number 114015807).
SULLIVAN, GERALD DAVID (Voter ID number 105057303).
SULLIVAN, SCOTT GARRETT (Voter ID number 105190439).
SUTTON, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 105209299).
SYED, VIANESSA AIMEE (Voter ID number 105145289).
SYFRETT, EDWARD ALAIN (Voter ID number 105113376).
TAIT, IVAR S. (Voter ID number 104997555).
TAM, LISA (Voter ID number 105215996).
TANNENBAUM, CINDY L. (Voter ID number 105207026).
TAYLOR, ANNA DARNELLA (Voter ID number 105204583).
TAYLOR, ANTHONY SCOTT (Voter ID number 105223265).
TAYLOR, CHAD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114607797).
TAYLOR, DAVID FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105109206).
TAYLOR, KAREN E. (Voter ID number 105216608).
TAYLOR, LIONEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105123036).
TAYLOR, STACEY L. (Voter ID number 105132672).
TELANO, STEPHEN JOHN (Voter ID number 106089755).
THIBEDEAU, PAUL CLAY (Voter ID number 108247956).
THIEME, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105091916).
THOMAS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 105046728).
THOMAS, KADESHA MALI (Voter ID number 105158252).
THOMPSON, CHRISTOPHER LAURANCE (Voter ID number 105191322).
TIBBETTS, KRISTEN LYNN (Voter ID number 105121625).
TIBBETTS, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 105121619).
TINSON, KARL (Voter ID number 105146959).
TODD, GRAHAM H. (Voter ID number 105125640).
TODD, PAMELA POSTON (Voter ID number 105134415).
TOLBERT, CORY DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 105179391).
TOLIVER, MICHAEL BRANDON (Voter ID number 105171995).
TORRAIN, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 114297707).
TORRAIN, JOSEPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number 114008416).
TOUZIE, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 105173647).
TOWE, ERIK (Voter ID number 105080669).
TOWE, JACK B. (Voter ID number 105017687).
TOWNSEND, CHRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 105048273).
TRAEGER, MARC S. (Voter ID number 105136598).
TRUDEAU, EMILY CLAIRE (Voter ID number 105221758).
TRUEBLOOD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 105219318).
TUCKER, MISTY L. (Voter ID number 105132233).
TUCKER, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 105132230).
TURNER, CHELSEA LATRELL (Voter ID number 105044754).
TUTTEN, DEVRA L. (Voter ID number 105096813).
UNIS, KASHAYLA LATOYA (Voter ID number 114224534).
UNIS, SANYA K. (Voter ID number 105187188).
VAA, TIA T. (Voter ID number 105142008).
VALDES, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 105195770).
VAN EVERY, MARGARET (Voter ID number 105042707).
VANN, CHANA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105185207).
VANN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105132251).
VANSCIVER, CAVAN (Voter ID number 105050750).
VAUSE, JUSTIN LEE (Voter ID number 105212627).
VAUSE, NELVA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105218884).
VEGA, KEVIN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115690170).
VERHEUL, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 105008141).
VERRET, REGINA K. (Voter ID number 105212639).
VIALL, RUTH PLYLER (Voter ID number 116802938).
VINALS, JORGE (Voter ID number 105190825).
VINCENT, DERRICK O. (Voter ID number 105023076).
VIVES-RODRIGUEZ, MARIA ESTHER (Voter ID number 105105028).
WADE, STEPHANIE ANN (Voter ID number 117984754).
WALKER, CLAYTON DAVID (Voter ID number 105119573).
WALKER, DARRYL LAVAR (Voter ID number 105138300).
WALKER, KEVIN D. (Voter ID number 103384280).
WALKER, STEVE A. (Voter ID number 105003654).
WALKER, URSULA T. (Voter ID number 105041694).
WALLACE, VICTORIA ELLEN (Voter ID number 117104794).
WALTER, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 117151271).
WARD, JAMES JUNIOR (Voter ID number 105056276).
WARD, KENNETH H. (Voter ID number 105083656).
WARNER, LEONARD (Voter ID number 105020525).
WASHINGTON, LEVAR V. (Voter ID number 105200358).
WATKINS, TIFFANY ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 105131628).
WATSON, ANN BUTLER (Voter ID number 105043027).
WATSON, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 105007863).
WATSON, LISA ERVIN (Voter ID number 105026316).
WAY, DESSA R. (Voter ID number 105003802).
WEAVER, KEITH THOMAS (Voter ID number 105207895).
WEAVER, NORTICKLE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105125085).
WEEKS, LILLIS JOY (Voter ID number 103423364).
WELCH, PHILIP MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116798551).
WELSH, AILEEN AGUILAR (Voter ID number 105121635).
WELSH, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 105118153).
WELTER, JOELLEN (Voter ID number 116647321).
WERNER, REBECCA LYNCH (Voter ID number 105054598).
WEST, TIFFANY LASHAY (Voter ID number 105142434).
WHITE, GIDGET TELINA (Voter ID number 105137853).
WHITE, KELLY ELAINE (Voter ID number 105082322).
WHITE, MYYA VONTRICE (Voter ID number 105162748).
WHITE, RODERICK SHANE (Voter ID number 105220842).
WHITEHEAD, ANTHONY DALE (Voter ID number 105130911).
WHITEHEAD, JOEL R. (Voter ID number 105062571).
WHITFIELD, DEANNA BRYANT (Voter ID number 105109578).
WHITFIELD, MARCUS RAY (Voter ID number 105109476).
WICHMANN, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 104992643).
WIERSMA, STEVEN TODD (Voter ID number 105101653).
WIGGINS, MEREDITH LEIGH (Voter ID number 105136163).
WILCOX, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105207635).
WILEY, MARILYN (Voter ID number 105127805).
WILKERSON, KRISTINE DENISE (Voter ID number 105157613).
WILKINS, LAVARDO ANTWANN (Voter ID number 105123483).
WILL, MATTHEW STEVEN (Voter ID number 105080018).
WILLETT, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 105012012).
WILLIAMS, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 104984585).
WILLIAMS, BRENNAN TROY (Voter ID number 105131576).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES HOWARD (Voter ID number 111176469).
WILLIAMS, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 105196315).
WILLIAMS, DUSTIN KENNETH (Voter ID number 117919687).
WILLIAMS, EVAN M. (Voter ID number 105155421).
WILLIAMS, JASON M. (Voter ID number 105064744).
WILLIAMS, JAYMES KARLAN (Voter ID number 105280165).
WILLIAMS, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 105115192).
WILLIAMS, LAKEESHA R. (Voter ID number 105032302).
WILLIAMS, LASAUNIA MARCHETTE (Voter ID number 105177793).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JAVON (Voter ID number 105154502).
WILLIAMS, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 116941113).
WILLIAMS, ROBIN LYNNE (Voter ID number 105007472).
WILLIAMS, SHARRON L. (Voter ID number 105195808).
WILLIAMS, SUSAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117656209).
WILLIAMS, ZAKIA RENAY (Voter ID number 105125549).
WILLINGHAM, REGINA L. (Voter ID number 105060791).
WILLS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 105038180).
WILLS, JULIE N. (Voter ID number 105084872).
WILSON, ANDREW E. (Voter ID number 105227127).
WILSON, DAMIAN BERNARD (Voter ID number 112980845).
WILSON, ELEANOR YVETTE (Voter ID number 105034221).
WILSON, JAY VINCENT (Voter ID number 105158654).
WILSON, MAURICE (Voter ID number 105120396).
WILSON, SHANNON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119596398).
WILSON, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 115489804).
WILTSHIRE, ROBERT BISHOP (Voter ID number 104989241).
WINN, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number 115533193).
WINNEFELD, JAMES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105164000).
WISHNUFF, AARON CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105121622).
WOMBLE, DANIEL PAUL (Voter ID number 105207638).
WOMBLE, LETRAY TRAVON (Voter ID number 105178797).
WOMBLE, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 105181214).
WOOD, KENDALL LEE (Voter ID number 105005065).
WOODHOUSE, LINSEY REA (Voter ID number 105170061).
WORRELL MATTHEWS, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 102530471).
WORTHAM, TIA F. (Voter ID number 105201409).
WRIGHT, KIMBERLY LYNN (Voter ID number 115112544).
WRIGHT, LAWRENCE V. (Voter ID number 105002250).
WRIGHT, MATTHEW EVANS (Voter ID number 107486635).
WRIGHT, THERESA R. (Voter ID number 105004582).
WUNDER, DANIEL PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105079641).
WUNDER, TONYA DARLENE (Voter ID number 105079648).
YATES, MARK W. (Voter ID number 105207426).
YOUNG, ALESSUNDRIA MYA NIKOLE (Voter ID number 115591191).
YOUNG, JEFFREY K. (Voter ID number 105096010).
YOUNG, TIA A. (Voter ID number 116690156).
YOUNG, TYNISA L. (Voter ID number 116938957).
ZAMRIK, SUSANNA F. (Voter ID number 105212828).
ZELLARS, ERIC F. (Voter ID number 105220476).
ZETTLER, AMY A. (Voter ID number 105084913).
ZIMMER, CHRISTOPHER WAYNE (Voter ID number 105150258).

100 CADIZ ST
CROSS, ROBERT B. (Voter ID number 105014349).
WALKER, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 115981560).
WOLFE-KIMBRO, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 105154217).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 100

KILPATRICK, ERNESIA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 121213369).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 101

JOHNSON, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116453170).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 102

LADD, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 108827405).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 103

ALQUTUB, CAROLYN BABIN (Voter ID number 105083850).
JONES, MCKINLEY (Voter ID number 105106378).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 105

GAINEY, JOSEPH WESLEY (Voter ID number 105217927).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 106

HEARRIN, ERNESTINE H. (Voter ID number 117725104).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 107

DICKEY, RUMEAL (Voter ID number 120326945).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 110

ERNST, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118954681).
ROSIER, JOHNNIE LEE (Voter ID number 120003843).
STEMMER, ARDELLE G-ROBERTS (Voter ID number 114194630).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 111

AVERY, BRUCE (Voter ID number 104267769).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 113

MOORMAN, KHERI LYNELLE (Voter ID number 119792519).
WASHINGTON, KIRTRECIA LAKAY (Voter ID number 115822405).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 115

HAYES, RILEY (Voter ID number 116501578).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 116

PATE, CRAIG SCOTT (Voter ID number 105229571).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 117

SCHIAVONE, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 115325081).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 118

MCREARY, DANNIE LEE (Voter ID number 120333259).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 201

BARKLEY, XAVER BERNARD (Voter ID number 119514595).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 203

HALE, JASON BRADLEY (Voter ID number 114910093).
JOHNSON, COURTNEY GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 120877421).
ROBERSON, EZREAL YOLANDA (Voter ID number 119254713).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 204

BRUCE, ERIN MORGAN (Voter ID number 116617616).
GREEN, SHANIECE VICTORIA (Voter ID number 105133972).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 205

BRANTON, SARAH CORTINA R. (Voter ID number 116788001).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 207

BALDWIN, KARNA K. (Voter ID number 108828332).
GILLEN, KELLY ROBERT (Voter ID number 118580623).
POOLE, TIMOTHY RYAN (Voter ID number 115184479).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 209

FREEMAN, DELAINIE M. (Voter ID number 115655393).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 211

MCGRIFF, SHATASHIA KEKESHIA (Voter ID number 105195297).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 213

HANEY, MELISSA JO (Voter ID number 114886079).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 215

GRISSOM, ALEXIS SHONTAY (Voter ID number 116746514).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 217

COX, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 118659363).
WILSON, TILWANDA (Voter ID number 105213768).

100 CADIZ ST
APT 113

ALLEN, CHELSEA (Voter ID number 119577931).

100 PUTNAM DR
APT 1211

FARRINGTON, JACOVA TANAY (Voter ID number 116283997).

100 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 1

FAIRLEY, JARMA CELICIA (Voter ID number 105071156).
MARTIN, ASHLIE TANEEL (Voter ID number 104264796).

100 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 3

TADLOCK, CLEON WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105094064).

100 W BREVARD ST
APT 358A

BERNHARDT, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 118470389).

1000 HAYS ST
MCALPINE, KELSEY MARIE (Voter ID number 115640180).
MCALPINE, KEVIN BARRY (Voter ID number 105015056).
MCALPINE, MYRIAH ELAINE (Voter ID number 105226725).
MCALPINE, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105015055).

1000 HOLLAND DR
DUNCAN, ADAM GABRIEL (Voter ID number 121090045).

1000 HOLLAND DR
APT 1

MOORE, RODNEY DALE (Voter ID number 105070357).
PROCTOR, LAMICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105061605).

1000 HOLLAND DR
APT 2

BAILEY, DOMINICK-JAE KHALIL (Voter ID number 115543345).
HYMAN, DOMANIQUE NICOLE (Voter ID number 116824317).
RUCKER, CHRISTINA D. (Voter ID number 115840173).
SANDS, CARLOS B. (Voter ID number 110328112).

1000 HOLLAND DR
APT 3

GREASON, HANNAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 116085655).

1000 HOLLAND DR
UNIT 1

MOORE, GARY L. (Voter ID number 117366902).

1000 SEMINOLE DR
OUTLAW, AMBER MISHELE (Voter ID number 105160177).

1000 2 HOLLAND DR
DUNCAN, MEGAN (Voter ID number 121090050).

1001 APACHE ST
CHANDLER, SHALO D. (Voter ID number 105105489).
SIMMOES, LUCINDY M. (Voter ID number 120305429).

1001 HIAWATHA DR
KLEIN, MELVYN S. (Voter ID number 105002427).

1001 HOLLAND DR
GONDER, NATASHA D. (Voter ID number 105130325).

1001 PAUL RUSSELL RD
ALLEN DIXON, JENZELL KARIS (Voter ID number 120000282).
DIXON ALLEN, RENITA (Voter ID number 115000792).
PEOPLES, VERANDA KEISHA (Voter ID number 104252383).

1002 APACHE ST
GILBERT, YOLANDA F. (Voter ID number 114033503).

1003 MAPLE DR
BORGER, ELIZABETH MYRA (Voter ID number 105060524).
BORGER, FIONA JEAN (Voter ID number 117407352).
BORGER, ROBERT JOHN (Voter ID number 105060523).

1003 E CALL ST
KING, BETTY JEANNE (Voter ID number 104987532).
KING, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 105225196).

1004 HAYS ST
BRADY, ARLEASE SIMONE (Voter ID number 105208601).
HANWAY, GABRIEL G. (Voter ID number 108827886).

1004 SEMINOLE DR
KELLEHER, TIMOTHY CLOONAN (Voter ID number 115200873).

1004 E PARK AVE
BOLTON, MARY ANN MARTIN (Voter ID number 105102477).
RIEHL, COLETTE M. (Voter ID number 105226885).

1004 E PARK AVE
APT 05

BOLTON, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 105102478).

1004 E PARK AVE
APT 1

ARNOLD, MARLO KRISTINA (Voter ID number 114579920).

1004 E PARK AVE
APT 2

MCGAREY, DEBRA R. (Voter ID number 118749252).

1005 APACHE ST
HARRIS, BARBARA JEFFERSON (Voter ID number 105011371).
HARRIS, JHIMEIRRA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105159704).

1005 HAYS ST
FIER, ANDREW RUBIN (Voter ID number 111808664).
FIER, JEANNINE KELSICK (Voter ID number 115738402).

1005 MYERS PARK LN
SEGHERS, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 105196510).

1005 MYERS PARK LN
APT 8

HOLMES, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 120425827).
HOLMES, TERESA DELILAH (Voter ID number 118575391).
RAYNOR, SADENA ANN (Voter ID number 110767242).

1005 MYERS PARK LN
APT 9

COOPER, HELEN ABBEY (Voter ID number 105100216).
ROBBINS, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 105100217).

1005 PAUL RUSSELL RD
BROWN, ALICIA D. (Voter ID number 105056503).
BROWN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105198679).
BROWN, JOSHUA EDWARD (Voter ID number 105148049).

1005 E PARK AVE
SMITH, PAULA PETERS (Voter ID number 104997962).
SMITH, WILLIAM GODFREY (Voter ID number 104997829).

1006 APACHE ST
KNIGHT, PRINCE (Voter ID number 105111388).
KNIGHT, PRISCILLA W. (Voter ID number 105054958).
WILLIAMS, TERRENCE (Voter ID number 105030800).

1006 CARLTON DR
APT 1

MCCLUSKEY, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 105037217).
PYLES, MEGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 119869942).

1006 CARLTON DR
APT 2

KELLEY, THOMAS MARK (Voter ID number 120413651).

1006 HIAWATHA DR
MENASCO, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 105039243).
MENASCO, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 104976871).

1007 MYERS PARK DR
SNIDER, ROARY EDWARD (Voter ID number 112874611).

1007 MYERS PARK LN
LEWIS, STANLEY EUGENE (Voter ID number 116991073).

1007 E CALL ST
PYATOK, RUTH L. (Voter ID number 105122246).

1008 HOLLAND DR
APT 1

RUDLOE, ALISSA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 105163251).

1008 HOLLAND DR
APT 2

NONNI, MARK WALSER (Voter ID number 105228640).

1008 HOLLAND DR
APT 3

BOX, CLAUDE C. (Voter ID number 116999917).

1008 PIERSON DR
TYNES, SANDRA MEEKS (Voter ID number 104996295).

1009 HAYS ST
BRADFORD, DIANE KRISTINA (Voter ID number 105132376).
BUSK, SARAH J. (Voter ID number 102764066).

1009 HOLLAND DR
ARTHUR, DAVID RUSSELL (Voter ID number 105159841).
ARTHUR, STEPHANIE LYNN (Voter ID number 105220969).
REESE, RONALD SCOTT (Voter ID number 115590607).

1009 MYERS PARK DR
HAMMONDS, MICHAEL LYNN (Voter ID number 113965462).
KIMBROUGH, ANN LINEVE (Voter ID number 120241595).
LAMBERT, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 105167499).

1009 PAUL RUSSELL RD
JENKINS, CHERI ANNE (Voter ID number 104713603).
LENDWAY, BETTY NYE (Voter ID number 105227188).

1009 E MAGNOLIA DR
VICARY, APRIL MARIE (Voter ID number 105185265).
VICARY, TODD E. (Voter ID number 105177535).

101 BASS ST
GLOVER, TIARA ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number 117847449).
JEFFERSON, MYRACLE N. (Voter ID number 117952437).

101 BOARDWALK ST
CHATELAIN, VICTORIA LEE (Voter ID number 105150989).

101 PALMETTO ST
DAVIS, VERONICA DENISE (Voter ID number 116053968).
DIXON, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 118400488).
DRAYTON, WHITNEY V. (Voter ID number 119603070).
MCKOY, ASHLEY GRACE (Voter ID number 116999069).
TAYLOR, TREANA T. (Voter ID number 118454370).

101 S MERIDIAN ST
ASHLEY, JILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 116701003).
BRODERICK, ALEXA ROSE (Voter ID number 120432696).
DELAPORTE, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 119610453).
MARRA, DANA (Voter ID number 117132532).

101 S WHETHERBINE WAY
HAWKINS, JESTIN A. (Voter ID number 105205095).
HAWKINS, WILLIAM KEITH (Voter ID number 105135136).

1010 APACHE ST
MEEKS, ROBERT BERNARD (Voter ID number 105082489).
MEEKS, VIVIAN LYNIESE (Voter ID number 105030797).

1010 MONTGOMERY DR
DAVIS, TAQUIRRA TAYANNK (Voter ID number 117648864).
DENNIS, ANNETTE YVETTE (Voter ID number 104266831).

1010 PAUL RUSSELL RD
ALVAREZ, DEVIN M. (Voter ID number 105193228).
BUFORD, DARIEN ODELL (Voter ID number 105191129).
LENNON, LINDSEY LAMOND (Voter ID number 118264669).
LENNON, PHILLIP T. (Voter ID number 118466616).
PREISLER COLLINS, LOWELL P. (Voter ID number 115264212).

1011 E CALL ST
KUNKLER, EVELYN G. (Voter ID number 105055068).

1012 HAYS ST
FRICK, THOMAS MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105105698).

1012 PAUL RUSSELL RD
PATERSON, INDIA LASHEA (Voter ID number 116621696).
PATTERSON, PINKIE V. (Voter ID number 105176589).

1012 SEMINOLE DR
GENTRY, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 100573476).

1013 MEDIEVAL PL
PICOLO, LYNN (Voter ID number 105020822).

1013 PAUL RUSSELL RD
DALY, SAMUEL ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114168780).
LINTON, MAX GUY (Voter ID number 118879453).

1014 HOLLAND DR
SHIFFLETT, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 104989902).

1015 MYERS PARK DR
HAMILTON, PAUL WAYNE (Voter ID number 105031115).

1015 E CALL ST
MCGEHEE, LIZBETH A. (Voter ID number 104982444).

1016 MERRITT DR
BAUER, MARC BRIAN (Voter ID number 102959310).
BAUER, PAMELA TURNER (Voter ID number 114392217).

1017 CHEROKEE DR
SAGER, REBECCA DARLENE (Voter ID number 105151358).
WINGATE, MARK L. (Voter ID number 105151518).

1017 MYERS PARK DR
DAVIDSEN, PAULA KAREN (Voter ID number 118593236).
JANS, SARA NICOLE (Voter ID number 108647739).

1018 HOLLAND DR
BURNAMAN, CORAL IRIS (Voter ID number 117572979).
BURNAMAN, ROSS STAFFORD (Voter ID number 105029721).

1019 PAUL RUSSELL RD
GIBSON, BLONDENIA (Voter ID number 104997238).
GIBSON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 104983265).
GIBSON, KRISTOPHER D'ANGELO (Voter ID number 114535068).

102 BOARDWALK ST
MARLOW, KENYA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 105263290).

102 BOARDWALK ST
APT 102

MAYNOR, KRAVIS SENTELL (Voter ID number 105230878).

102 PARKBROOK CIR
LINTON, TYLER SCOTT (Voter ID number 120875170).
PRISK, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 115528373).
RADABAUGH, MARY TRUSIK (Voter ID number 105085776).

102 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DUNCAN, JUANITA ESTHER (Voter ID number 117057899).

102 S WHETHERBINE WAY
ANDRES, SUE ELLEN (Voter ID number 105081921).
COBURN, LAVERNE M. (Voter ID number 105076148).

1020 MERRITT DR
CONNER, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 105179438).
CONNER, STEVEN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105100016).

1020 E INDIANHEAD DR
BELLAMY, GEMEYEL RESHARD (Voter ID number 105149143).

1021 CHEROKEE DR
TOLSON, RICHARD EUGENE (Voter ID number 114867570).

1021 PAUL RUSSELL RD
HUDSON, LEROY E. (Voter ID number 104998435).
HUDSON, RETHIA L. (Voter ID number 104993132).
KELLEY, CAROLYN LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 105150866).

1022 HOLLAND DR
BLESSING, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 105085295).
SOSSONG, KEVIN GUY (Voter ID number 105065309).

1024 CHEROKEE DR
INGLE, ALICE WEBB (Voter ID number 105046465).
INGLE, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 105018644).

1025 MYERS PARK DR
KOLBE, TAMMY GAIL (Voter ID number 116832047).
LIEBENHAUT, CINDEL JONES (Voter ID number 105217986).
LIEBENHAUT, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 105119588).
SMITH, JORDAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116887946).

1026 APALACHEE PKWY
HIDALGO PAYNE, MAGDALA (Voter ID number 103973452).
ROMERO, DANIEL ANTONIO (Voter ID number 113372326).

1027 APALACHEE PKWY
HILL, WILLIAM PRESTON (Voter ID number 105087169).

1027 APALACHEE PKWY
APT 132

COPELAND, TRENHOLM HEYWARD GIBBES (Voter ID number 114449968).

1027 APALACHEE PKWY
APT 227

LEWIS, RONALD C. (Voter ID number 119837460).

1028 E PARK AVE
HENDLEY, AMBER (Voter ID number 105213160).

103 BOARDWALK ST
SIMMONS, JUSTIN DURAN (Voter ID number 105122608).

103 CADIZ ST
HENLEY, PEGGY A. (Voter ID number 104990745).

103 N GADSDEN ST
EAGEN, JOHN (Voter ID number 105090026).

103 S FRANKLIN BLVD
BARNES, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 105153652).

103 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 1

WALKER, TIFFANY RENEE (Voter ID number 116279026).

103 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 2

D'ISERNIA, PATRICK E. (Voter ID number 114702849).
WILLIAMS, KAREN ANNE (Voter ID number 114122885).

103 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 4

WILLIAMS, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 115472396).

103 S MERIDIAN ST
FRANK, BRIANNA D. (Voter ID number 105228412).

1030 HOLLAND DR
BROWN, BRANDI LANGFORD (Voter ID number 105103983).
BROWN, STEVEN DAY (Voter ID number 105081716).

1031 CHEROKEE DR
BAILEY, JOSEPH W. (Voter ID number 104985998).
BAILEY, MATTHEW MARCIL (Voter ID number 105119774).
MARCIL, MARGARET F. (Voter ID number 104989984).

1031 E MAGNOLIA DR
HENDERSON, DORIS R. (Voter ID number 104991728).

1032 MERRITT DR
MIRKIN, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119086176).

1035 CHEROKEE DR
ENGLISH, NORMA M. (Voter ID number 105023330).
ENGLISH, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 105023331).

1035 MEDIEVAL PL
GOMEZ, GERMAN (Voter ID number 105227650).
GOMEZ, MAGDA C. (Voter ID number 116332380).

1038 HOLLAND DR
HOUFF-NOVEY, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 105017122).
NOVEY, LARRY ALAN (Voter ID number 105017511).
NOVEY, MICAH RY (Voter ID number 118842170).
NOVEY, SAMANTHA C. (Voter ID number 115950133).

1038 MERRITT DR
HOFFMAN, MARY ANNE (Voter ID number 105110976).

1039 MYERS PARK DR
BROWN, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104984168).
WOODSUM, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 104988065).

104 BOARDWALK ST
HARRY, TRACY LYNN (Voter ID number 105151151).

104 CREST ST
ANSLEY, BETTY SMITH (Voter ID number 105068574).
BLOODWORTH, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 116721128).

104 CREST ST
UNIT 2

MEARS, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 105008463).

104 DAWN LAUREN LN
MITCHELL, AARON XAVIER (Voter ID number 105019021).

104 PARKBROOK CIR
OSBORNE, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 105132362).
RODDENBERRY, JOSHUA LANGLEE (Voter ID number 105124463).

104 S WHETHERBINE WAY
JOHNSON, DANIEL EVAN (Voter ID number 105224670).

1041 CHEROKEE DR
CRIGLER, KATHRYN BROOKS (Voter ID number 105229713).

1042 STONE HOUSE RD
DUNCAN, DONALD RAY (Voter ID number 105150129).

1043 MERRITT DR
STABLEY, STEPHEN ELWOOD (Voter ID number 105173956).
STABLEY, WENDY MARJORIE FELICIT (Voter ID number 105209034).

1043 ROWELL DR
STONE, PETER D. (Voter ID number 104999964).

1044 CHEROKEE DR
ACKERMAN, ANGELA H. (Voter ID number 105155426).
ACKERMAN, VINCENT EUGENE (Voter ID number 105140955).
CALLE, CARLOS A. (Voter ID number 110329236).

1044 MERRITT DR
NOVEY, JEROME M. (Voter ID number 104976922).
NOVEY, JOANNA MEREDITH (Voter ID number 104990770).

1045 MERRITT DR
CHILDS, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105162352).
CHILDS, LESLIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105224733).

1046 HOLLAND DR
HENRICK, STEVIE RAYANN (Voter ID number 121092091).
ROLISON, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117633636).
TODD, AUSTIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 115398320).

1047 MYERS PARK DR
GREY, WENDY SHARON (Voter ID number 104998758).

105 BARBOURVILLE DR
MADDOX, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 120118392).
WICKER, JANISE EULANDA (Voter ID number 105054333).
WICKER, JONATHAN R. (Voter ID number 116024005).

105 BASS ST
DEVILLASEE, JALIYL KAI (Voter ID number 119494014).
SADLER, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 120233868).
STYLES, KHOURY A. (Voter ID number 120155885).

105 CREST ST
HANIFIN, CYNTHIA MARGUERITE ELIZA (Voter ID number 118371239).
OROZCO, DAVID (Voter ID number 118456125).
PICKEL, BRYAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105222392).

105 DAWN LAUREN LN
MCCAULEY, SHAWN R. (Voter ID number 105062005).
SMITH, SUZANNE IRENE (Voter ID number 105089537).

105 N MERIDIAN ST
DYSON, JAMES PHILLIP (Voter ID number 104067142).
PAUL, THOMAS MISHLER (Voter ID number 107284718).

105 S WHETHERBINE WAY
BROWN, RONALD LORENZO (Voter ID number 116983778).

1051 CHEROKEE DR
MCBRIDE, DILLON C. (Voter ID number 120537723).
MCBRIDE, FOSTER C. (Voter ID number 120431100).

1051 SEMINOLE DR
CARSWELL, JULIA CARLSON (Voter ID number 105031064).
CARSWELL, SCOTT S. (Voter ID number 117631506).
CARSWELL, SCOTT SIMMONS (Voter ID number 105031063).

1052 SEMINOLE DR
THOMAS, LORENA BUENO (Voter ID number 116496145).
THOMAS, RONALD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105032171).

1053 MYERS PARK DR
TAYLOR, DORIAN ALANA (Voter ID number 105231208).
TAYLOR, KATYA S. (Voter ID number 105042078).
TAYLOR, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105038329).

1053 SEMINOLE DR
BOTHWELL, ROSS CHARLES (Voter ID number 105055736).
CARSWELL, RAMSAY (Voter ID number 105187057).
CARSWELL, VIRGINIA S. (Voter ID number 105136404).

1056 SEMINOLE DR
ALLEN, JULIE L. (Voter ID number 105131607).
STAAB, DANA FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105131608).

1057 MEDIEVAL PL
IOTT, ANDREW JAMES (Voter ID number 117417210).
IOTT, NICOLE CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 116491444).

1059 MYERS PARK DR
HUNTER, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 104985755).

106 DAWN LAUREN LN
MORING, JOY (Voter ID number 105173783).

106 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DEMERITT, LAURA JEAN (Voter ID number 105148513).
SHEPPARD, ADAM SEAN (Voter ID number 119198827).

106 S WHETHERBINE WAY
BOZEMAN, MARY Y. (Voter ID number 104991956).
HERMAN, HEATHER MARIE (Voter ID number 105230820).
KING, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 113784213).

1060 MERRITT DR
WOOD, DIANE (Voter ID number 104994641).

1060 SEMINOLE DR
MOULTON, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 104984744).
MOULTON, GAROLD D. (Voter ID number 119913164).

1061 SEMINOLE DR
HEINZ, DONALD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104987624).
HEINZ, EDITH C. (Voter ID number 105125534).
HEINZ, KATHLEEN DICKMAN (Voter ID number 105003430).
HEINZ, MICHAEL AUSTIN (Voter ID number 105160845).
MCDAVID, ROSELYN C. (Voter ID number 117407306).

1062 SEMINOLE DR
HOFFMAN, KATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 104976735).

1064 HOLLAND DR
SMITH, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 105012320).
SMITH, PAULA JONES (Voter ID number 104985704).

1065 MERRITT DR
REDMOND, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 105009044).
STANTON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105004910).

1066 MERRITT DR
EHLMANN, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 117932130).
EHLMANN, BRYON K. (Voter ID number 117932129).

1067 MERRITT DR
WALDEN, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104988556).

107 CREST ST
BOEHRER, BRUCE T. (Voter ID number 105021000).
HALL, LINDA DIANE (Voter ID number 105075212).

107 DAWN LAUREN LN
KYLE, KAREN OLLIFF (Voter ID number 105008698).
KYLE, WILLIAM CABOT (Voter ID number 120289172).

107 LINCOLN ST
APT 1A

ANDERSON, MARCHELLE RENE (Voter ID number 116938773).
CHAMBERS, MARQUITA JEANE (Voter ID number 116763370).

107 LINCOLN ST
APT 1C

WASHINGTON, FREDERICK ANTONIO (Voter ID number 105030718).

107 LINCOLN ST
APT 2-B

TAYLOR, RUANE CARLOS (Voter ID number 114794676).

107 LINCOLN ST
APT 2C

TRIPLETT, SHARON LOVONNE (Voter ID number 108832065).

107 REECE PARK LN
DAVIS, BRANDEE L. (Voter ID number 115953911).
DAVIS, MARY T. (Voter ID number 108836455).
SIMMONS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104988905).

107 WALLIS ST
BRADWELL, KLARISHA LASHAE (Voter ID number 114965844).

107 YOUNG ST
CLARK, SHANEE L. (Voter ID number 105159601).
HINSON, TAYLOR ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 117552530).
HINSON, TERRENCE R. (Voter ID number 105023602).

1071 MYERS PARK DR
MACNAMARA, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 104992208).

1072 SEMINOLE DR
DAUGHERTY, CAMILLE H. (Voter ID number 104997988).
DAUGHERTY, THOMAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 105180878).

1073 MYERS PARK DR
BRANCH, JUDITH W. (Voter ID number 104989352).
LOPEZ, BRYAN STUART (Voter ID number 114275844).

1075 MYERS PARK DR
BENTLEY, SCOTT L. (Voter ID number 105086103).
LOVE, RACHEL LORRAINE (Voter ID number 104745826).
SCHMIDT, JOHN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105230580).
SCHMIDT, MARIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105230581).
WHALEN, PATRICIA K. (Voter ID number 105140149).

1078 RICHARDSON RD
MCKENZIE, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 104994991).

1078 STONE HOUSE RD
DONATE, TOMASA (Voter ID number 105027425).
LIBBY, EVELYN (Voter ID number 105027424).
LIBBY, MARVIN W. (Voter ID number 105027426).
ROSA, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118525300).

108 DAWN LAUREN LN
FRALICK, CHERYL HELENE (Voter ID number 105015136).

108 FERNDALE DR
ESTIMOND, FRITZNELL (Voter ID number 115765501).
KNIGHT, HOWARD GORE (Voter ID number 104982965).
KNIGHT, ODIES W. (Voter ID number 104983980).

108 POLK DR
KNIGHT, DELONTE ALONZO (Voter ID number 119368585).

108 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CALVERT, JACOB SCOTT (Voter ID number 114204175).
SHIRLEY, JUSTIN LARRY (Voter ID number 114204188).

108 W COLLEGE AVE
DAVIDSON, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105212019).

108 W PALMER AVE
TELUSME, KINSLEY (Voter ID number 120266666).
TELUSME, NESLY (Voter ID number 120279827).

1082 RICHARDSON RD
MONCRIEF, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 105046395).
MONCRIEF, PHILLIP A. (Voter ID number 105044399).

1083 RICHARDSON RD
JERKINS, COLLEEN DENISE (Voter ID number 105049321).
JERKINS, MARK WAYNE (Voter ID number 117282553).
STOUTAMIRE, M CATHERINE (Voter ID number 104977091).

1086 RICHARDSON RD
FULLERTON, BETTY JOYCE (Voter ID number 105162834).
JUSTICE, DANIELLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105091934).
JUSTICE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 105067311).

1087 RICHARDSON RD
ALLIGOOD, SARA S. (Voter ID number 104979031).

109 BARBOURVILLE DR
LYNCH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 105100310).

109 BASS ST
MORRIS, SHAWNESE R. (Voter ID number 116953870).
STANTON, JASMINE LENORA (Voter ID number 116804813).
STANTON, KESHARRA S. (Voter ID number 116664874).

109 BROWARD ST
STEVENS, REGINALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 116751710).

109 DAWN LAUREN LN
FREEMAN, JAISON CLEVELAND (Voter ID number 121275474).
FREEMAN, VANESSA FRIERSON (Voter ID number 121073150).
MOORE, MEGAN C. (Voter ID number 115397511).

109 FERNDALE DR
RUSSO, VINCENT J. (Voter ID number 105014524).
SGOUROS, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 105005750).

109 PUTNAM DR
FEIOCK, TERRI LYNN (Voter ID number 115184564).
ROBERTS, FULTON YON (Voter ID number 104995117).

109 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CASEY, CHARLANE D. (Voter ID number 105054445).

109 YOUNG ST
MARQUESS, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 116344778).
MARQUESS, JOSETTE P. (Voter ID number 104995174).

109 E COLLEGE AVE
KERBY, DOUGLAS M. (Voter ID number 117072915).
KING, TAMARA MARY (Voter ID number 105104323).

1090 RICHARDSON RD
DIMARCO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 105143190).
DIMARCO, CYNTHIA LEA (Voter ID number 105135535).
KING, SARA ANALARA (Voter ID number 115486637).

110 BROWARD ST
GIBBLE, KATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 118765876).
HINES, RHONDA MARIE (Voter ID number 105226524).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 102

DAVIS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 110845924).
DAVIS, KIMBERLY RENA (Voter ID number 105006970).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 103

MILLS, COURTNEY SULLIVAN (Voter ID number 105201063).
RAMSEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 120083755).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 105

JONES, JAMES VICTOR (Voter ID number 103281412).
JONES, ROBERT DEWITT (Voter ID number 116205062).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 106

FERGUSON, ADRIAN L. (Voter ID number 105038889).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 107

STANFIELD, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 116802081).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 201

WATKINS, TOMMY HODGES (Voter ID number 104747694).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 202

BENNICK, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 113960119).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 203

BARRAGAN, KEVIN AARON (Voter ID number 115800974).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 204

TUTTLE, SARAH ROSE (Voter ID number 105454495).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 205

CAMPBELL, STEPHANIE LONG (Voter ID number 111341564).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 206

JOHNSON, OLIVIA A. (Voter ID number 115365631).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 207

CLARK, JONATHAN MITCHELL (Voter ID number 119620645).
HOLLAND, ASHLIE C. (Voter ID number 119333519).

110 BROWARD ST
APT G 2

HUNKINS, MICHAEL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 101262114).

110 BROWARD ST
APT G-1

TODD, ERICA RENEE (Voter ID number 106095738).

110 BROWARD ST
APT G1

PATTERSON, CANDACE CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 107950028).

110 BROWARD ST
APT G2

DEVOSS, NANTAHALA (Voter ID number 117073042).
HUNKINS, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 102213577).
MCGREW, RYAN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105229423).
ROWAN, JASON W. (Voter ID number 108824824).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 101

RICHARDSON, ROBERT A.C. (Voter ID number 119581595).

110 BROWARD ST
APT 205

MONROE, DOUGLAS ANDREW (Voter ID number 101135692).

110 DAWN LAUREN LN
JOHN, KEISHA ANN (Voter ID number 120673851).

110 FERNDALE DR
MOORE, CHRISTIE A. (Voter ID number 104995320).

110 PALMETTO ST
APT 4

KELLY, SONJA RENEE (Voter ID number 105081022).

110 PARKBROOK CIR
MITCHELL, TRINA R. (Voter ID number 105044129).

110 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DENSON, DELVON KENYATTA (Voter ID number 105212772).
OLANO, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 105194375).

110 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 2

CHRISTOPHER-CRUCE, JONATHON ORION (Voter ID number 119754279).

110 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 3

MCCLELLAN, FERNANDO ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 114057722).
MUSGRAVE, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 114545521).

110 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 4

LANG, PARKER BRIDGES (Voter ID number 120245840).

110 W PALMER AVE
ARISTALD, JOSUE (Voter ID number 120092423).

1100 MOR BIHAN ST
MCLEAN, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 105025080).

1100 MORNINGSIDE CT
FERGUSON, GEORGE ALLEN (Voter ID number 112238611).
FERGUSSON, MATTHEW ALLEN (Voter ID number 118683497).
FERGUSSON, STEPHANIE H. (Voter ID number 105230083).

1100 PAUL RUSSELL RD
REDDINGS, ANTONIO CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 105058045).
REDDINGS, JANIE B. (Voter ID number 104987997).

1100 VICTORY GARDEN DR
CRUTCHFIELD, SANDRA KAY (Voter ID number 117879960).
HOLBERT, BENJAMIN FRANCIS (Voter ID number 119251350).
WILLIARD, SUZANNE G. (Voter ID number 105187590).

1100 E MAGNOLIA DR
CHANCE, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 105010733).
CHANCE, SANDRA COLE (Voter ID number 105053224).

1101 CHEROKEE DR
CAMPBELL, CRAIG ADAM (Voter ID number 105164335).
CAMPBELL, SUSAN B. (Voter ID number 105063273).

1101 CLARK AVE
NEWMAN, TENE T. (Voter ID number 120670865).

1101 MOUNTBATTEN RD
HAND, BEVERLY DOUGHERTY (Voter ID number 115210367).

1101 OLD FORT DR
NEWMAN, BETTY SUE (Voter ID number 105071083).
NEWMAN, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105058780).

1101 PINECREST DR
ESPADA, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105144042).

1101 SEMINOLE DR
ALSANDOR, HENRY JUDE (Voter ID number 105208882).
BRASSEAUX, DONNELLE M. (Voter ID number 105041503).
ELLIOT, TIMOTHY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116944406).

1101 VICTORY GARDEN DR
HIGHTMAN, MARIANNE E. (Voter ID number 105082060).

1102 ALBRITTON DR
LYON, BRADY DELVIN (Voter ID number 105147339).

1102 OLD FORT DR
STICKLE, CRYSTAL LEE (Voter ID number 113696128).
STICKLE, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 105863515).

1102 SEMINOLE DR
BEDELL, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 104990262).
GIFFORD, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 104990587).

1102 VICTORY GARDEN DR
FAULKNER, ASHLEY NICHOL (Voter ID number 117753021).
FAULKNER, WILLIAM LENIER (Voter ID number 105211347).

1102 E MAGNOLIA DR
BASSETT, WILLIAM ANTONIO (Voter ID number 117038074).

1103 ALBRITTON DR
GILLESPIE, CHRISTINE K. (Voter ID number 104985195).

1103 CHEROKEE DR
DOAK, J ROBERT (Voter ID number 105014595).

1103 MOUNTBATTEN RD
HAND, KAREN GAIL (Voter ID number 105157393).

1103 PINECREST DR
MARAIS, ROSS WAYNE (Voter ID number 105226498).
WASSON, LORI L. (Voter ID number 117055232).

1103 RICHVIEW RD
BERTOLDI, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 105122257).
BERTOLDI, GABRIELLA ALESSANDRA (Voter ID number 115963721).
BERTOLDI, MARIA M. (Voter ID number 119263377).
BERTOLDI, MAURIZIO (Voter ID number 105227028).

1103 VICTORY GARDEN DR
MATHERNE, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 105026115).
MATHERNE, MATTHEW L. (Voter ID number 105044460).

1104 ALBRITTON DR
ROBERTS, MARK HARRY (Voter ID number 119145011).

1104 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 3

DANCIU, CORRIE M. (Voter ID number 105183338).

1104 MOR BIHAN ST
ROSS, ELI HERSCHEL (Voter ID number 119778366).
ROSS, JAIMIE A. (Voter ID number 105037957).

1104 MORNINGSIDE CT
EVANS, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 111421619).
HUFF, MEGAN MARIE (Voter ID number 117200499).
MAYERNICK, NICHOLAS John (Voter ID number 106055006).

1104 PINECREST DR
DAVIS, KARL S. (Voter ID number 104998740).
DAVIS, LORI ANN (Voter ID number 105128464).

1104 RICHARDSON RD
HELMS, TIMOTHY LAVON (Voter ID number 107610170).
JONES, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114729511).

1104 VICTORY GARDEN DR
CHASON, BELINDA R. (Voter ID number 105002914).
CHASON, CARLOS GENE (Voter ID number 104998513).

1104 E MAGNOLIA DR
COSTA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE (Voter ID number 105194641).
COSTA, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 120356808).
COSTA, M ELAINE (Voter ID number 104985969).
COSTA, WILLIE GEORGE (Voter ID number 105056220).

1105 CHEROKEE DR
SWIM, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 105063796).

1105 CIRCLE DR
KIMBRELL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105134158).
KIMBRELL, JAMI MCFATTER (Voter ID number 100717200).

1105 MOR BIHAN ST
ELLIS, CHRISTOPHER ANDREWS (Voter ID number 105027627).

1105 RICHVIEW RD
HATTON, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 105130394).
MCKNIGHT, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 114155570).

1105 SARASOTA DR
JONES, EVAN SLATTERY (Voter ID number 105104763).
KENT, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 118837632).
KENT, HARRISON W. (Voter ID number 120085335).
MACQUEEN, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 105020855).
MACQUEEN, STEVEN ANDREW (Voter ID number 116619986).
RICHARDSON, ROBERT DENNIS (Voter ID number 116838764).
WHITEHEAD, SANDRA FAYE (Voter ID number 105024649).
WORDEN, MATTHEW GORRELL (Voter ID number 104123053).

1105 SEMINOLE DR
SUSAC, JEREMY LAWTON (Voter ID number 105180987).

1105 VICTORY GARDEN DR
WILLIAMS, CARMEN MARIE (Voter ID number 105133168).
WILLIAMS, SYLVIA D. (Voter ID number 105022965).

1106 ALBRITTON DR
DYAL, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 105145807).
DYAL, RYAN KEITH (Voter ID number 116607420).

1106 PINECREST DR
GROVER, GARY P. (Voter ID number 116547150).
GROVER, JOSHUA JAMES (Voter ID number 105221773).
GROVER, MATTHEW P. (Voter ID number 116547133).
GROVER, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 114261444).
MCCOOK, NICHOLAS JASON (Voter ID number 117126903).
SCHWARZ, CASEY JARED (Voter ID number 120784216).
SCHWARZ, RALPH LOUIS (Voter ID number 108568497).

1106 RICHARDSON RD
DEMETRELIS, ELPIS H. (Voter ID number 104979914).

1106 VICTORY GARDEN DR
KYLER, TINIKA R. (Voter ID number 105213717).
STEPHENS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 105204387).

1107 BEACHUM DR
LATHAM, DON L. (Voter ID number 105140368).
THORP, SCOTT MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105186837).

1107 CLARK AVE
BROWN, CARA DEIRDRE (Voter ID number 119520988).
BROWN, RAEFORD (Voter ID number 105004113).

1107 CROSS CREEK CIR
MENDELSON, AMBER JO (Voter ID number 118385849).
MENDELSON, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 105226466).
MENDELSON, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 105040710).
MENDELSON, GARY JAY (Voter ID number 104997171).
MONK, CAYLA JADE (Voter ID number 105202207).

1107 MYERS PARK DR
KOHLER, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 104987059).

1107 PINECREST DR
CYWINSKI, DEVIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105154890).
KELLY, ROBIN LYNN (Voter ID number 105138888).

1107 RICHARDSON RD
GILLESPIE, JESSICA JUNE (Voter ID number 105051951).

1107 RICHVIEW RD
SCHILLING, DONNA THOMPSON (Voter ID number 118958526).
SIMS, BARBARA CONNELL (Voter ID number 105160795).
THOMPSON, SHANE RICHARD (Voter ID number 117797569).

1107 SEMINOLE DR
WHITTON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 104977161).

1107 SUMTER DR
GIBSON, BEVERLY W. (Voter ID number 105030504).
GIBSON, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 105122141).

1107 VICTORY GARDEN DR
TIGERINA, JENNIFER RAE (Voter ID number 105141097).
YAJURE, LIDA LEONOR (Voter ID number 117900619).

1108 BEACHUM DR
LYNN, HERMAN C. (Voter ID number 105070042).
SMITH, GLADYS L. (Voter ID number 104980174).

1108 CLARK AVE
JOYNER, DONNA RUTH (Voter ID number 104987012).

1108 CROSS CREEK CIR
PETERSON, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 105060680).

1108 HAYS ST
GRITTA, PATRICIA EILEEN (Voter ID number 105098224).

1108 MOR BIHAN ST
SANFILIPPO, FRED R. (Voter ID number 104994942).
SANFILIPPO, JANET CAROL (Voter ID number 104994944).

1108 MORNINGSIDE CT
WELLS-BOWIE, LAVERNE (Voter ID number 105040280).

1108 PINECREST DR
THOMPSON, DORETHA J. (Voter ID number 105021274).
THOMPSON, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 105007421).

1108 RICHARDSON RD
PICKEL, JUSTIN MARTIN (Voter ID number 105228764).
PICKEL, MARGARET BRUNSON (Voter ID number 105223959).

1108 RICHVIEW RD
CAMPBELL, CHRISTINE B. (Voter ID number 105026194).
SLATON, JOHNNIE BURNS (Voter ID number 119675159).

1108 ROSEWOOD DR
GUTIERREZ TORRES, LUIS MANUEL (Voter ID number 119088941).
GUTIERREZ, LUIS ANTONIO (Voter ID number 105217154).
WATFORD, RACHEL NICHOLE (Voter ID number 118707044).
WATFORD, SUSAN KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 105113782).

1108 VICTORY GARDEN DR
HARPE, KATHERINE LOUISE (Voter ID number 105149450).

1108 S MAGNOLIA DR
FONTAINE, DEBRA P. (Voter ID number 105047836).

1109 BEACHUM DR
ASHWORTH, KRISTEN MARIE (Voter ID number 105199430).
ASHWORTH, MICHAEL WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105081637).

1109 CHEROKEE DR
FULLER, DERON ALLAN (Voter ID number 105017929).
FULLER, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 104998084).
YON, MARILYN R. (Voter ID number 105018056).

1109 CIRCLE DR
JERNIGAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 104976762).
JERNIGAN, FLETCHER E. (Voter ID number 104976763).

1109 RICHARDSON RD
BONNET, ARIEL GRACE (Voter ID number 120636577).
THOMSEN, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 105115541).
THOMSEN, MONIQUE (Voter ID number 105075611).

1109 RICHVIEW RD
OLIN, JANET L. (Voter ID number 105030566).

1109 ROSEWOOD DR
BRENNAN, TAMMY T. (Voter ID number 105071334).
COLLAZO, BENIGNO F. (Voter ID number 118446593).

1109 VICTORY GARDEN DR
CLIFTON, JAMES O. (Voter ID number 105140587).
CLIFTON, MELINDA SELF (Voter ID number 105224761).
CLIFTON, REID W. (Voter ID number 105171326).
CLIFTON, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105141380).

111 BOARDWALK ST
WILLIAMS, SANDRA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 114907674).

111 DAWN LAUREN LN
FOLLENIUS, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 105094863).
MAXWELL, MARCIA LYNN (Voter ID number 105022710).
MIRABELLA, FRANK ALBERT (Voter ID number 104991842).

111 LINCOLN ST
BRUTON, QUEEN HARGRETTE (Voter ID number 105017264).

111 REECE PARK LN
COLLIER, JOEL EMERSON (Voter ID number 109411639).
HARRIS, JACQUELYN C. (Voter ID number 105001041).
PEMBROKE, JACQUELYN COLLIER (Voter ID number 104982837).

111 SMITH ST
RAYNER, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 105002072).

111 YOUNG ST
MARQUESS, CARRIEMAE G. (Voter ID number 104979571).

111 YOUNG ST
APT A

HOLT, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105131093).

111 N ADAMS ST
MOE, LESLIE ARNOLD (Voter ID number 105127331).

111 S GADSDEN ST
APT A

WOODARD, LAURA DENISE (Voter ID number 111076559).

111 S GADSDEN ST
APT B

GRIFFITH, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number 115968407).
GRIFFITH, PETER CHARLES (Voter ID number 118925511).

111 S GADSDEN ST
UNIT B

GRIFFITH, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105087060).

111 B S GADSDEN ST
GRIFFITH, JESSICA ANNE (Voter ID number 120443620).

1110 ALBRITTON DR
BATES, GERALDINE M. (Voter ID number 104985961).

1110 BEACHUM DR
WEST, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 105122756).
WEST, CHRISTOPHER PAUL (Voter ID number 105153462).

1110 PINECREST DR
ELDRED, JOY B. (Voter ID number 105025268).

1110 RICHARDSON RD
ARCHER, DENITA JILL (Voter ID number 105196237).
CRUTCHFIELD, BARNEY EARL (Voter ID number 105089326).

1110 RICHVIEW RD
DEMENT, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105002758).
DEMENT, IRENE L. (Voter ID number 105150775).

1110 ROSEWOOD DR
CHAN, LAURA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105153722).

1110 E MAGNOLIA DR
DAVIS, THOMASIA JEWELENE (Voter ID number 114338528).

1111 BEACHUM DR
LANE, JEAN WILLITS (Voter ID number 105003352).

1111 MOUNTBATTEN RD
FLAGG, CHRISTINE S. (Voter ID number 105025953).

1111 PAUL RUSSELL RD
AGUIRRE, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 118334986).
BATES, KINDRA RENEE (Voter ID number 115701563).
BATES, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 116889917).
DE LA CRUZ, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 116889968).
DE LA CRUZ, REY (Voter ID number 105106209).
DELACRUZOROZCO, NATHEN CHAVEZ (Voter ID number 114070348).
SARMIENTO, KRISTEENA M. (Voter ID number 105201687).
STEVENSON, MELISSA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 114047645).

1111 PINECREST DR
PAVIA, MANUEL V. (Voter ID number 105060675).

1111 RICHARDSON RD
NELSON, JOCELYN LORRAINE (Voter ID number 105084257).
NELSON, LAVERN N. (Voter ID number 105168339).

1111 RICHVIEW RD
GELBAND, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 117696170).
GLOVER, WILLIAM RANDALL (Voter ID number 113876472).

1111 SUMTER DR
BOYD, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 104988950).
BOYD, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 105013697).

1112 ALBRITTON DR
LEE, PHILIP TROY (Voter ID number 105151038).

1112 BEACHUM DR
MITCHELL, HARRY H. (Voter ID number 104983092).
MITCHELL, KIMBERLY R. (Voter ID number 105030610).

1112 CROSS CREEK CIR
GAINOUS, HAL CRAIG (Voter ID number 105007274).

1112 HEMLOCK ST
JACKSON, JODY L. (Voter ID number 116704736).
KIRBY, ERIN C. (Voter ID number 110848561).

1112 MORNINGSIDE CT
FRANZ, AARON J. (Voter ID number 105221199).
FRANZ, JAMIE SHIRIN (Voter ID number 106004064).

1112 PINECREST DR
LORENZ, BRIAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 105161060).
SLAPION, ANDREA (Voter ID number 105002920).

1112 RICHARDSON RD
HINES, MARY ANN (Voter ID number 116932604).
HOLLADAY, FRANCESCA (Voter ID number 105048040).
HOLLADAY, JACQUELINE A. (Voter ID number 114741814).

1112 ROSEWOOD DR
MCNEAL, ERISTERIAL KEMA (Voter ID number 120128636).
MCNEIL, ERIC KALOB (Voter ID number 119149795).
MCNEIL, ERICA KIMSHI (Voter ID number 108386120).
WILLIAMS, CHARODUS KENTWUN (Voter ID number 108385025).
MCNEAL, EREECY Kimothy (Voter ID number 116690745).

1112 E MAGNOLIA DR
APT 1202

NICHOLS, BRIANA J. (Voter ID number 114688520).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
ALBAN, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 105183383).
ANGLADE, ASHLEY MARTINA (Voter ID number 116295717).
ARNOLD, DAVID RENARD (Voter ID number 105229525).
AUGUSTIN, ROMANIE N. (Voter ID number 115345767).
BAPTISTE, ADWINA F. (Voter ID number 105162759).
BOWMAN, WILLIE (Voter ID number 105098794).
BRAY, ALDEN L. (Voter ID number 105214152).
BROWN, TANIKKI M. (Voter ID number 105280065).
CLARK, CHARLIE LOUIS (Voter ID number 105009617).
DIXON, CHRISTEN JAVAR (Voter ID number 105145088).
DORCEUS, JIMMY (Voter ID number 115771497).
GARCIA-GONZALEZ, GILBERTO (Voter ID number 105126684).
GILBERT, IRISH LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116699652).
GIVENS, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 105221011).
GOSTON, SHAWNDALE RAMONE (Voter ID number 105206462).
GRANT, BEULAH L. (Voter ID number 105105922).
GRANT, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 105166982).
HAWKINS, TAMARA WADE (Voter ID number 105180654).
HAYES, FREDERICK PAUL (Voter ID number 105120531).
JOBE, AMY JO (Voter ID number 102794723).
JONES, KIMMOS D. (Voter ID number 105214233).
JONES, RALPH (Voter ID number 105222397).
KENNEDY, VERA D. (Voter ID number 105023192).
MARTIN, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105174709).
MCCLELLAND, STORMIE CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120050231).
MILLS, TAMARA LOUTRICIA (Voter ID number 105108620).
MONROE, MARIE LEE (Voter ID number 105143525).
MORGAN, PATRICE TERESE (Voter ID number 118394121).
MURRAY, SUMMER SCHEREE (Voter ID number 105098854).
NEWBY, ORLEAN EVAN (Voter ID number 105060895).
OGLESBY, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 104986652).
PATEL, JALPA RASHMIKANT (Voter ID number 105224216).
PETERS, CLIFTON EARNEST (Voter ID number 105120105).
PHILLIPS, EARL C. (Voter ID number 105219755).
QUIMBY, CHRISTIE RENEE (Voter ID number 105201842).
ROPER, CHAD C. (Voter ID number 105114804).
RUIZ, MICHEAL (Voter ID number 105208500).
SCHRAMMEL, DORIS M. (Voter ID number 105199946).
SKIPPER, ROBERT RASHAD (Voter ID number 105101789).
SMITH, JADE N. (Voter ID number 116905863).
ST PIERRE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 105225154).
TATUM, EVETTE D. (Voter ID number 105090848).
TOWNER, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 121239336).
WALDEN, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105087054).
WALDROP, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 105195807).
WASHINGTON, VERONICA DONEEN (Voter ID number 105155800).
WEBB, LESTER DAVID (Voter ID number 119428083).
WILIAMSON, DIANE ANGELA (Voter ID number 105056608).
WILLIAMS, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 105129773).
WILLIAMS, TONYA LEE (Voter ID number 120728795).
ZEMLER, HEATH BENNETT (Voter ID number 105183044).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 0 204

SIMMS, MARIE M. (Voter ID number 117314579).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 0

THOMPSON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105211826).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 0104

HICKS, MARY G. (Voter ID number 116822472).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 0201

KORICHO, TEWABECH BEKELE (Voter ID number 116436827).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 0205

LANIER, TORI (Voter ID number 105163716).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 105

DIXON, QUINTON MARTIS (Voter ID number 117038599).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 1102

HOWARD, ZELMA R. (Voter ID number 105203713).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 1103

LEGGETT, NKOSANE DAMISA (Voter ID number 115794035).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 1112

SHAHID, TALYA A. (Voter ID number 110249153).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 203

TAYLOR, ERIN K. (Voter ID number 117185581).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 5102

DENNIS, DULLY (Voter ID number 116835658).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT 5106

COLLINS, SHEENA M. (Voter ID number 104511697).
SAPIENZA, SAVANNAH LEIGH (Voter ID number 118487930).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A 101

COUCH, TOBIAS L. (Voter ID number 114954259).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A-202

DOUGLAS, MAMIE D. (Voter ID number 104982513).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A104

WALDEN, KRISTEN A. (Voter ID number 119704874).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A105

GRAY, NICOLE DENIECE (Voter ID number 117608348).
MOORE, KERRY ALFRED (Voter ID number 115555212).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A107

BAKER, JERRY JAMES (Voter ID number 105099066).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A108

GRAHAM, MYASHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 114554097).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A203

COWARD, MEGAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 115712679).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A205

HARRIS, TIFFANY JANAY (Voter ID number 115068420).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A206

HARGROVE, REBEKAH MARIE (Voter ID number 119367437).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT A208

BROWN, CECILIA RENA (Voter ID number 108552914).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B-102

DENNIS, TANESHA KENDREA (Voter ID number 105188678).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B102

DENNIS, SAMUEL W. (Voter ID number 105199660).
WOODBURY, SHAWNTAY SHANIQUE (Voter ID number 115235865).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B108

HANGLEY, MARY EVELYN (Voter ID number 120029113).
ISTLER, ASHLEY ANN (Voter ID number 114309964).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B201

HENLEY, MICHAEL ANTWAN (Voter ID number 115153915).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B203

DARDEN, NATASHA LASHON (Voter ID number 116392011).
MARCELLUS, FEDORAH (Voter ID number 116782910).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B204

LITUS, SIMONE (Voter ID number 114424091).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B205

IVERY, TANISHA CHANTRICE (Voter ID number 109819116).
THOMPSON, CHANEL A. (Voter ID number 115631782).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B206

SHINAULT, CARLEY M. (Voter ID number 115955942).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT B207

FRANCOIS, CLAUDINE (Voter ID number 115841728).
NEAL, MARY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114561934).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C101

TOOLE, BRANDON JAMES (Voter ID number 119579309).
WILLIAMS, MONTAVIS G. (Voter ID number 102443787).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C102

DILLARD, CHANTELL J. (Voter ID number 116391280).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C104

HERRING, EBONY (Voter ID number 105162498).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C105

HOWARD, SEAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 116015098).
WOLF, KATHRYN ROSE (Voter ID number 116555904).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C107

CHRISTIANSEN, THERESA ANN (Voter ID number 105057806).
WARD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 105110036).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C108

BULLOCK, MORGAN T. (Voter ID number 119150105).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C201

ABBOTT, CLIFFORD LINWOOD (Voter ID number 120449607).
THOMAS, DONDRA RAHEEM (Voter ID number 105181686).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C202

LAI, SHANPING (Voter ID number 114008394).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C203

MILLER, LINDA PURDY (Voter ID number 101367737).
THERVIL, JONATHAN WALNER (Voter ID number 100866428).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C205

TRECROCE, TROY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117691380).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT C207

HUANG, DAVID CHE CHENG (Voter ID number 119063174).
THOMAS, DANIEL MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 116809332).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D-106

SAINTIL, GUILEINE KIKI (Voter ID number 116088412).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D104

COLON, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 117495461).
SILVEY, TAYLOR DANIEL (Voter ID number 119277594).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D106

SAINTIL, MARLINDA L. (Voter ID number 105182696).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D202

HENDERSON, JIJUAN A. (Voter ID number 120353707).
THOMAS, RANDALYN L. (Voter ID number 120265383).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D203

CHERRY, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 121093772).
FORNARIS, NATASHA BERTHALINDA (Voter ID number 115241274).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT D206

CASWELL, BARBARA (Voter ID number 105138986).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F102

BURKO, JORDAN ALYSSE (Voter ID number 116573229).
SPROUL, LINDSAY ANNE (Voter ID number 119838844).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F103

LANGNEHS, BARBARA ANN (Voter ID number 117218093).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F104

LOWE, DAMONICA LASHAY (Voter ID number 117177025).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F105

BOSCH, SIMON DAVID (Voter ID number 119063026).
BOSCH, STEPHANIE JAYROE (Voter ID number 119962021).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F201

MCFARLAND, ASIA N. (Voter ID number 114440698).
SCHOMMER, BRUCE THORN (Voter ID number 116728036).
SCHOMMER, CAMERON THORN (Voter ID number 121075998).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F202

BELLO, CHRISTOPHER E. (Voter ID number 116157023).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F203

RITCHIE, TIMOTHY JAMES (Voter ID number 100715545).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F204

SUMMERS, BERTA JANE (Voter ID number 120025073).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT F205

ALLNER, IRMIN BAERBEL (Voter ID number 119189918).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT G103

MORRIS, SHERI MARIE (Voter ID number 120815862).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT G104

HERNANDEZ, KRISTIN M. (Voter ID number 115190152).
JOHNSON, JYKIA SHANECE EMMERETT (Voter ID number 116794919).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT G202

EDWARDS, ANNA JEAN (Voter ID number 118573420).
MOREY, THOMAS ROBERT (Voter ID number 116957992).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT G203

BACZEWSKI, LAUREN RENEE (Voter ID number 116623857).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT G204

WYNOT, MARTHA RHENA (Voter ID number 115465419).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H102

KIMBROUGH, SPIRIT-MIJOI ANTONIA (Voter ID number 119631478).
MILLER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 120169060).
MILLER, JACQUELINE ANTONIA (Voter ID number 120445013).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H103

PENROSE, KYLEE MARIE (Voter ID number 116448207).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H104

WARFIELD, CYDNEY ASHLEY (Voter ID number 103348817).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H106

JOHNSON, TRISTAN BROOKS (Voter ID number 121075189).
MOORE, MARCUS J. (Voter ID number 103606819).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H203

LOGUIDICE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 120444085).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H204

ROYAL, ALLYSON EILEEN (Voter ID number 121073053).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H205

VILSAINT, BEATRICE (Voter ID number 103132469).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT H206

KEIME, CALEB LEEVI (Voter ID number 120411001).
OROZCO, SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 118467147).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I-105

DENMARK, YADECEIA S. (Voter ID number 119295083).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I102

FAYEZ, MD ABUL (Voter ID number 118731227).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I103

PORTER, DERRICK (Voter ID number 117005089).
STAVEROSKY, BRIAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 118499100).
SULLIVAN, JOSEPH EDWARD (Voter ID number 120101490).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I104

REDDING, SABRINA RENAE (Voter ID number 105172031).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I106

NIBLEY, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120002922).
NIBLEY, KATHERINE JANE (Voter ID number 120002898).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I201

MAYER, NATALIA ALEXANDROVNA (Voter ID number 118065482).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I202

MARTIN, NATWARI S. (Voter ID number 114691648).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I205

ALCHIN, ALEXANDRA L. (Voter ID number 120073319).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I206

ANDERSON, JENNIFER GENAE (Voter ID number 116215115).
SYLVESTER, NATHANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 120426299).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J101

CASTILLO, IXTAH (Voter ID number 116141339).
RIOS, MARIA SUSANA (Voter ID number 114984615).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J103

HENDERSON, DAQUILA LACHELLE (Voter ID number 116232879).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J104

HUTTO, CATORREIA BRIANA (Voter ID number 118780364).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J105

KNOX, DEVIN LYN (Voter ID number 121090020).
SPENCER, SHANE (Voter ID number 121090000).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J201

LINTON, THOMAS BLAINE (Voter ID number 121130293).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J203

BRYAN, TANESHA A. (Voter ID number 115441093).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J204

KAKLAMANOS, PAUL C. (Voter ID number 116101439).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J205

CHAPMAN, NAOMI C'PAMELA (Voter ID number 117842384).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT J206

BAITY, PAUL GABRIEL (Voter ID number 118624888).
CALDWELL, JAMES STEPHEN (Voter ID number 121044867).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K102

DONALDSON, TESHIA L. (Voter ID number 105029934).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K103

DERNIER, LILCRYSTAL JANNE (Voter ID number 118757794).
LOCKETT, CHARNA T. (Voter ID number 105167150).
SMITH, DIANNA VARIELLE (Voter ID number 116377535).
SMITH, DYAMOND V. (Voter ID number 120005110).
WAITERS, NYCHELLE TONEE (Voter ID number 116293037).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K104

BRITT, KIERRA SHAKURADEZSIA (Voter ID number 119722874).
BRITT, LAKEARRA HATTICELEE (Voter ID number 120272153).
ERVIN, JERRY (Voter ID number 115186943).
SAFFORD, SIERRA CONYERS (Voter ID number 104256916).
WILEY-ERVIN, SARAH JEAN (Voter ID number 104262492).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K105

ALLEN, JONATHAN HOWARD (Voter ID number 121079578).
BARNUM, CHELSEA AC (Voter ID number 118371704).
HOLTON, CHANTEY LATRICE (Voter ID number 117376737).
WRETSCHKO ALLEN, LAUREN EMILY (Voter ID number 121079516).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K106

ROBBINS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 115568036).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K201

JOHNSON, AMESHA G. (Voter ID number 115437375).
STOVER, KARA L. (Voter ID number 120421786).
THROWER, MARC D. (Voter ID number 117046307).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K202

MAXWELL, GREGORY LLOYD (Voter ID number 105186428).
OVERLA, KRISTEN LYNN (Voter ID number 120729483).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K203

FIELDS, RHUNEISHA KASHE (Voter ID number 105134751).
SHARPE, ALAINE KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 116634443).
WILLIAMS, DARIUS JAWON (Voter ID number 116027138).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K204

HAWKINS, CARLYE NICOLE (Voter ID number 100655530).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K205

MUNOZ, LAURA (Voter ID number 119214427).
THORPE, DENISESHA D. (Voter ID number 118470581).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT K206

CAPUA, FRANCESCA KAITLIN (Voter ID number 118146033).
ROSS, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 116943726).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT L104

MACK, KRYSTAL IATE (Voter ID number 119228455).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT L106

MARTINEZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 120003420).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT L201

HARTSFIELD, TAWANA LATECE (Voter ID number 116619979).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT L203

BLAIR, BRADLEY ALLAN (Voter ID number 119072566).
MCNUTT, ERIN WHITNEY (Voter ID number 120165496).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT L204

BIGGS, QUASHAWANDRA T. (Voter ID number 115713114).
BURKE, JOSHUA JERMIAH (Voter ID number 120778927).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT M102

HENRY, TRANISHA NATASHA (Voter ID number 119226823).
JOHNSON, SHANIA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 115625332).
JOSEPH, MIKE J. (Voter ID number 115676899).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT M202

GUERRIER, JUNIOR CASEY (Voter ID number 117752524).
SANDERS, RICARDO MORTEZ (Voter ID number 115676101).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT M203

SPIRES, LINDSEY LEE (Voter ID number 104123226).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT M204

HOLLOWAY, DENNIS WADELL (Voter ID number 116896770).
SAINT LOUIS, OLSEN (Voter ID number 119623439).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O-102

ANDREWS, DANTE STEPHEN (Voter ID number 119384842).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O-106

TAYLOR-BROCKMAN, ASHANTI MARIE (Voter ID number 116583198).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O-206

MYERS, JALRSA L. (Voter ID number 114945308).
POWELL, KELLY S. (Voter ID number 117062189).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O101

WARE, ARIAS CLESHAUN (Voter ID number 118469248).
WARE, CLEOPHUS (Voter ID number 105033634).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O105

BOLT-CHARLES, PHYLICIA M. (Voter ID number 120410214).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O203

WALTHER, MATTHIAS (Voter ID number 119341665).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O204

SIMS, JAMAAL N. (Voter ID number 102297360).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O205

HAYES, APRIL TURQOISE LATOYA (Voter ID number 119135651).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT O206

PRINGLE, LATOYA P. (Voter ID number 110331616).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT P101

WHITE, RUSDY CARL (Voter ID number 105127768).
WILSON, SHAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 105231887).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT P102

MAXEY, CALVIN JUNIOR (Voter ID number 120323247).
THOMPSON, CELECIA T. (Voter ID number 116800125).
THOMPSON, JENNIFER IVAREEN (Voter ID number 115770642).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT P104

HOUSTON, JOHN SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119021342).
HOUSTON, SHANNON MARIE (Voter ID number 119021110).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT P201

WALDRON, GREGORY ALAN (Voter ID number 119820527).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT P202

FILS-AIME, JONAS (Voter ID number 102410487).
SISTRA, ELVESTE S. (Voter ID number 109916286).
TROWBRIDGE, JAIMIE ELYSE (Voter ID number 114064950).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q 5

LUE, KINESHIA L. (Voter ID number 117050971).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q1

NORMAN, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 120341984).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q2

BINNS, DANIEL IAN (Voter ID number 105180237).
MACK, DARLA KELLY (Voter ID number 120746272).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q3

EDWARDS, ERIC DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 118423674).
PALMER, DURREL A. (Voter ID number 116586738).
WILSON, KIMBERLY ANTWANEEKA (Voter ID number 118308508).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q4

PIEDT, JOEL A. (Voter ID number 120376913).
PRATT, JOSHUA ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 116584930).
VON HINKEN, ERICH TYLER (Voter ID number 100735973).
ZHANG, BRYAN T. (Voter ID number 115476151).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q5

JENKINS, ALPHA OMEGA (Voter ID number 116817138).
LUE, LAURICE J. (Voter ID number 118045714).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q6

HAWKINS, MICHAEL JAMES (Voter ID number 101883245).
PENDULICK, THOMAS JOHN (Voter ID number 118250357).
SMITH, MORGAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 119332639).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q7

VEGA, LAURA RUTH (Voter ID number 119688795).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT Q8

STEVENSON, RYAN A. (Voter ID number 120442793).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R 1

DUVAL, BRANDON ANDRE (Voter ID number 117035383).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R2

MCCURDY, LATASHA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105159400).
SULLIVAN, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 119614818).
WEBB, BONNIE SUSAN (Voter ID number 119614467).
WEBB, RICKY DEAN (Voter ID number 119428087).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R3

ARNOLD, SHARAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105154662).
HULL, LISA JUNE (Voter ID number 121053437).
HULL, MICHAEL UNDERWOOD (Voter ID number 120956198).
WILDER, VERNON TYRONE (Voter ID number 102408467).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R5

BASSETTI, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104936657).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R6

GRANTHAM, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104933114).
GRANTHAM, VIRGINIA INEZ (Voter ID number 104954737).
HARGRETT, EDWIN T. (Voter ID number 117001854).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R7

JOHNSON, RONNIE T. (Voter ID number 105172162).
POLLARD-JOHNSON, JESSYCA DIANE (Voter ID number 105172164).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT R8

BENNETT, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105273673).
BRADSHAW, JONTAE (Voter ID number 120171151).
O'NEAL, CARROLL KEITH (Voter ID number 118669862).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S 103

AMOAKO, KESLIA DONNA (Voter ID number 105129414).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S101

LOAIZA, LAUREN ROSE (Voter ID number 121199195).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S102

DUKE, ANGELA SHAREE (Voter ID number 117772906).
GIRARD, JIMMY JEAN (Voter ID number 116334329).
JOSEPH, RICKENDY (Voter ID number 116295660).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S103

HARRIS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 105086752).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S104

CHISOLM, BRITTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116394735).
JOHNSON, MATTHEW RYAN (Voter ID number 116092411).
LEEGRAND, IISHA SHAUNTA (Voter ID number 114813170).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S105

HIGHSMITH, LENA LATOYA (Voter ID number 107151679).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S106

PARKER, MATILDA BRADLEY (Voter ID number 115810753).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S201

FREDERICK, JASMINE JANELL (Voter ID number 116217740).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S202

BRISKER, MARISSA S. (Voter ID number 116973257).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S203

MCCREA, BEVERLY DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103178696).
MCCREA, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 103172448).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S205

SANCHEZ, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 115312898).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT S206

KEARSE, CLINTON HARRELL (Voter ID number 104747514).
KEARSE, ERICA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 114550838).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT T-101

ANGLADE, YVES J. (Voter ID number 110015338).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT T103

CLARK, CATHERINE HENRETTA (Voter ID number 113105768).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT T104

GOVAN, KIM PALMER (Voter ID number 115221759).
MUNDLE, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 116802159).
TAVAREZ, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 116938393).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT T201

BRYANT, SHAKIELLA LASHAYE (Voter ID number 118381088).
WALLACE, KIERRA DENISE (Voter ID number 118784690).
WALLACE, SIERRA SHARON MARIA (Voter ID number 120940184).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT T204

LINTON, MICHAEL MARK (Voter ID number 105230567).
MITCHELL, SHARISE SANDERS (Voter ID number 105154958).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U101

CRAPPS, WILLIAM ADAM (Voter ID number 108639971).
KONDRAD, VEGA STEPHANI (Voter ID number 115494087).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U102

NOEL, NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 121062303).
PROHASKA, BIANCA KAROLY (Voter ID number 121059206).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U103

JOHNSON, LAVOUR MANCYE (Voter ID number 105100080).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U104

AZADI, DAVID Y. (Voter ID number 117025826).
WILLIAMS, ALEXANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number 115434916).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U105

HERRING, MIYA E. (Voter ID number 115076090).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U106

DAMIANI, JOHN PAUL ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 112072427).
DUNAGIN, EDWARD MILO (Voter ID number 119126578).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U201

HARRISON, LAKANYERE (Voter ID number 116822599).
NETHAWAY, ABBY RENEE (Voter ID number 120029812).
NETHAWAY, DOUGLAS RAY (Voter ID number 120029794).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U203

CASSIDY HIPSHER, SARAH GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 121132182).
HIPSHER, JEFFREY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 121173546).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U204

MCCRY, SHANISE (Voter ID number 116222195).
POSEY, JAMIE ANDREW (Voter ID number 117222654).
POSEY, LONNY RAY (Voter ID number 118411989).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U205

SARNO, HARRY JOHN (Voter ID number 120087049).
SHICK, LAUREN YVONNE (Voter ID number 120937920).
SHICK, RALPH CONOVER WESLEY (Voter ID number 116680451).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U206

AUTAIN, ROODY D. (Voter ID number 117032701).
CRAWFORD, JAMAAL R. (Voter ID number 116652226).
HOLLAWAY, STACI NICOLE (Voter ID number 117432462).
ODOM, AMBER O. (Voter ID number 116142247).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V103

CUMMINGS, RAKINA ROSLYN (Voter ID number 120443789).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V104

MALDONADO, MADALYN ESTHER (Voter ID number 114559982).
ROBERTS, MAISHA ALANA (Voter ID number 115550631).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V106

DEJESUS, GIOVANNI DIBARTOLOMEO (Voter ID number 110183338).
DOSS, DANNY JOE (Voter ID number 119465108).
ROLLE, CLIFFORD A. (Voter ID number 116953067).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V201

MADRAZO, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 118751415).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V202

RICCIO, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 107579543).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V203

CLAY, FORREST R. (Voter ID number 117176642).
LEE, LAWRENCE CURTIS (Voter ID number 116099694).
TRAVIS, TIFFINY SHEREKA (Voter ID number 105223692).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V204

HAMMOND, DANIELLE E. (Voter ID number 120251063).
MURVIN, AISHIA D. (Voter ID number 120284442).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V206

ARNOLD, SHENECE CANDICE (Voter ID number 117823981).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
UNIT P203

LEBOVITZ, KELSEY JEAN AMBER (Voter ID number 121107369).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT U206

FROWERT, REBECCA (Voter ID number 100683835).

1112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V 106

PALMER, NATALIE A. (Voter ID number 119560755).

1113 BEACHUM DR
GOMEZ, RONY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 102295019).

1113 CROSS CREEK CIR
GILL, MARK ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105045826).
HEMINGWAY, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 105062268).
WOLFF, TERI ELISE (Voter ID number 118156232).

1113 HAYS ST
ROSENSTEIN, SAMUEL BAKER (Voter ID number 120905262).

1113 PAUL RUSSELL RD
DE LA CRUZ, SONJA (Voter ID number 105200682).
LAND, DAYNE MARSHALL (Voter ID number 119762141).
LAND, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 120445489).

1113 PINECREST DR
TEDDER, JOEL ROSS (Voter ID number 105043019).

1113 RICHARDSON RD
BURMEISTER, DONNA ROSE (Voter ID number 105030365).
WECKWERTH, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105063868).

1113 RICHVIEW RD
SWEENEY, MICHELLE LEIGH (Voter ID number 105046748).
SWEENEY, SCOTT LANNING (Voter ID number 105033005).

1113 ROSEWOOD DR
EVORA, MILES CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105067846).

1113 VICTORY GARDEN DR
PETRIE, EDITH E. (Voter ID number 105053789).

1114 ALBRITTON DR
SCHELL, LYNN B. (Voter ID number 105018770).

1114 BEACHUM DR
EPPES, SCOTT PATRICK (Voter ID number 105013891).
EPPES, SCOTT PATRICK (Voter ID number 120899321).

1114 CLARK AVE
DAVIS-CAIN, TENAE JENINE (Voter ID number 114264690).
WHITE, LANCE BLAKE (Voter ID number 105200175).
WHITE, MELANIE GAYLE (Voter ID number 105192914).

1114 HAYS ST
MAUREY, BETTY W. (Voter ID number 104981653).
MAUREY, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 104981637).

1114 PINECREST DR
CLARK, KERRY KAYE (Voter ID number 105070724).

1114 RICHARDSON RD
ANGULO RUBIO, DAVID (Voter ID number 120295547).
BLALOCK, CHARMA L. (Voter ID number 105010906).
GRAVES, GEORGIA L. (Voter ID number 105098247).

1114 RICHVIEW RD
GAGNON, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 104996468).

1114 ROSEWOOD DR
MASSEY, DONNA GLENN (Voter ID number 104996839).

1114 VICTORY GARDEN DR
SAUNDERS, SHARON GAIL (Voter ID number 104985224).

1114 E PARK AVE
CHERRY, ARTHUR COLLIN (Voter ID number 105032793).

1115 ALBRITTON DR
FLETCHER, JAN (Voter ID number 110565892).

1115 BEACHUM DR
AHRINGER, BARBARA M. (Voter ID number 105100778).
HILL, MATHEW EARL (Voter ID number 118758434).
HILL, MICHELE B. (Voter ID number 105051194).

1115 MERRITT DR
HAWKINS-DUFAULT, DANIELLE AZERIA (Voter ID number 115949052).
STOUTAMIRE, ADDIE LOU (Voter ID number 104977090).

1115 OLD FORT DR
MATTHEWS, LAUREL S. (Voter ID number 105035547).
MATTHEWS, ROBERT DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105153845).

1115 PINECREST DR
SANGAREE, JANET (Voter ID number 105023835).

1115 RICHARDSON RD
MAHER, BRIAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 121172836).
PUENTE AVILA, AURA E. (Voter ID number 105134912).
PUENTE AVILA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (Voter ID number 119955941).

1115 RICHVIEW RD
LOCKLEY, ERIC BERNARD (Voter ID number 105158738).
LOCKLEY, ERIC BERNARD (Voter ID number 114721870).
RYLES, SERLINDA M. (Voter ID number 105004210).

1115 ROSEWOOD DR
FLEISCHACKER, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 105226596).
FLEISCHACKER, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 105226659).

1116 ALBRITTON DR
MILLAR, MICHAEL NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 115937861).
MILLAR, SARAH CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117299116).

1116 BEACHUM DR
ROACH, JANET HYATT (Voter ID number 105028652).
ROACH, KENNETH ANDREW (Voter ID number 105085274).

1116 CROSS CREEK CIR
MARTELL, PAUL N. (Voter ID number 105021284).

1116 PINECREST DR
MEYERS, CHRISTOPHER ROBERT (Voter ID number 115171771).

1116 RICHARDSON RD
HUBBARD, FRED W. (Voter ID number 104979983).

1116 RICHVIEW RD
BRYANT, JACQUELINE P. (Voter ID number 104992243).

1116 ROSEWOOD DR
RIVERS, EUGENE DYLAN (Voter ID number 105102910).

1117 ALBRITTON DR
CARBONE, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105216225).
CHILDS, JAMEE LYNN (Voter ID number 105148526).
CHILDS, MATTHEW DAVID (Voter ID number 105148527).
CLINE, ERIN COLLEEN (Voter ID number 105117380).
MCALLISTER, JAMES NORTHUCULTT (Voter ID number 105123991).

1117 AZALEA DR
DORAN, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 104999637).
DORAN, GLEN H. (Voter ID number 104999638).

1117 BEACHUM DR
BOUDREAUX, DANIELLE DARCE (Voter ID number 111237768).
GRISE, HENRY CARL (Voter ID number 105162025).

1117 CROSS CREEK CIR
BAUER, CHARLES MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105012036).

1117 MYERS PARK DR
D'ALEMBERTE, TALBOT (Voter ID number 105010223).
PALMER, PATSY J. (Voter ID number 105009373).

1117 PINECREST DR
MELENDEZ, LUIS GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 117143166).
MELENDEZ, NANCY SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105009991).
MONEY, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 105017453).
MELENDEZ, CHRISTOPHER LUIS (Voter ID number 105146814).

1117 RICHARDSON RD
FREEDMAN, SHERRY B. (Voter ID number 109059039).

1117 RICHVIEW RD
SUMRALL, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105015577).

1117 ROSEWOOD DR
FINA, GINO P. (Voter ID number 102191208).
MILEY, JESSE LEE (Voter ID number 114903035).

1117 SEMINOLE DR
PLATT, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104997027).

1117 VICTORY GARDEN DR
FULGHUM, FRENCH A. (Voter ID number 104990036).

1117 S MAGNOLIA DR
GREEN, CALLIE T. (Voter ID number 105060685).
GREEN, LLALENIA L. (Voter ID number 105017767).
TINNELL, AYLA (Voter ID number 120468222).

1118 ALBRITTON DR
JOLLEY, STEPHEN DANIEL (Voter ID number 105222024).

1118 BEACHUM DR
VALENTI, MARIANNE (Voter ID number 104996629).

1118 CAMELLIA DR
GOWDY, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 104979461).

1118 CIRCLE DR
LOTT, CHARLES PAUL (Voter ID number 104998845).

1118 RICHARDSON RD
WILLIAMS, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 105156481).

1118 RICHVIEW RD
BRICKWEDEL, BRAZE PATRICK (Voter ID number 100532436).

1118 ROSEWOOD DR
COWDERY, CRAIG DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 114671993).

1118 SEMINOLE DR
MENDELSON, LILLIAN F. (Voter ID number 104976874).

1118 VICTORY GARDEN DR
MACLEAN, POLLY K. (Voter ID number 104980075).

1119 BEACHUM DR
ALLISON, PHILLIP ALAN VERNON (Voter ID number 118921235).
VERNON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104987151).

1119 CLARK AVE
KLEMM, JANET M. (Voter ID number 105020185).
MARELLI, DAN CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 105137101).

1119 PINECREST DR
KRAFT, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 105039248).
POWELL, AMY CHARISSE (Voter ID number 117207001).
REAGAN, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 121086467).

1119 RICHARDSON RD
GRISSOM, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 104979964).

1119 RICHVIEW RD
BRYANT, VETERRIS LAMORRIS (Voter ID number 115189502).
HALL, CORINE RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 119679311).
HALL, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 116975369).
HALL, FREDDIE L. (Voter ID number 105052559).
HALL, MICHAEL LUSIUS (Voter ID number 104994450).
KNIGHT, SAMUEL LEROY (Voter ID number 105156726).

1119 ROSEWOOD DR
WEATHERS, HOWARD LEONARD (Voter ID number 105130142).

112 BOARDWALK ST
DAVIS, SANDRA C. (Voter ID number 105002236).

112 DAWN LAUREN LN
GUTHRIE, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104987631).
GUTHRIE, GORDON L. (Voter ID number 105021932).

112 FERNDALE DR
CARROLL, ALESIA DEMETRES (Voter ID number 105065382).
CARROLL, KENT (Voter ID number 105160920).

112 MEETING STREET DR
MONTOOTH, PATRICK AARON (Voter ID number 119016955).

112 PARKBROOK CIR
MCVAY, SHARON K. (Voter ID number 105008176).

112 POLK DR
PEARSON, MARY FRANCES (Voter ID number 104976946).

112 SATSUMA ST
BUDZILOWSKI, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 105015384).
BUDZILOWSKI, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 104997127).

112 WHETHERBINE WAY W
MALONE, COLIN MICHAEL COX (Voter ID number 118232367).

112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT I201

METAYER, KELLY (Voter ID number 105152059).

112 S MAGNOLIA DR
APT V201

MOSES, BIANCA S. (Voter ID number 116201275).

112 W TENNESSEE ST
KHAN, AYUB (Voter ID number 117844073).

1120 ALBRITTON DR
FRYAR, JASON DANIEL (Voter ID number 114161833).

1120 BEACHUM DR
MARKY, MILDRED LOUETTE (Voter ID number 105019127).
MARKY, ROBERT I. (Voter ID number 105002182).

1120 CHEROKEE DR
PRICE, JERALD STEVEN (Voter ID number 104986205).

1120 CLARK AVE
DUNLEVY, JUSTIN H. (Voter ID number 114828460).
REIMER, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 104998539).

1120 CROSS CREEK CIR
STEINLAUF, ANDREA H. (Voter ID number 105096953).

1120 HEMLOCK ST
RICE, LARRY RICHARD (Voter ID number 105189036).
SCHARDL, ALISON (Voter ID number 105182187).

1120 MAPLE DR
BARRIOS, KRISTOPHER FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105140592).
LINDSTROM, ELLEN E. (Voter ID number 105140932).
LINDSTROM, JEAN KOHL (Voter ID number 117848748).
STRICHERZ, JAMES NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 105057299).

1120 MORNINGSIDE CT
JU, PORA (Voter ID number 105201994).
KENNEDY, JENNIFER LEA (Voter ID number 105137541).

1120 OLD FORT DR
CROSBY, DONALD ALLEN (Voter ID number 105159937).
CROSBY, PAMELA C. (Voter ID number 105159934).

1120 PINECREST DR
BISHOP, LANY L. (Voter ID number 117053648).
MUNROE, CHANDLER GRANT (Voter ID number 105142953).
MUNROE, GAIL BRADLEY (Voter ID number 105225447).

1120 RICHARDSON RD
LOWE, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 105009797).
MCNAMARA, DEBORAH N. (Voter ID number 105037096).

1120 ROSEWOOD DR
EMERICK, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 105088967).
EMERICK, JOLING (Voter ID number 105058473).
EMERICK, MARTHA H. (Voter ID number 105143570).

1120 SARASOTA DR
NABLE, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 104992945).
PATTY, DANIEL LEE (Voter ID number 115129426).

1120 SUMTER DR
WILLIAMS, CHARLIE J. (Voter ID number 105084480).
WILLIAMS, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 104982849).

1121 CROSS CREEK CIR
CLINE, ALAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 115326665).
CLINE, BILLIE JEAN (Voter ID number 115326638).

1121 PINECREST DR
WELLS, BRENDA KIEL (Voter ID number 105116718).
WELLS, CANDACE M. (Voter ID number 116669770).
WELLS, JOSEPH B. (Voter ID number 105043876).
WELLS, SEAN KIEL (Voter ID number 118463365).

1121 ROSEWOOD DR
MCMULLIAN, ANDREW JACKSON (Voter ID number 104980084).

1121 SARASOTA DR
WEINSTEIN, MARTHA (Voter ID number 104991792).
YOUCHOCK, GREGORY J. (Voter ID number 105000798).

1122 ALBRITTON DR
YOUMANS, KELLIE BOWLES (Voter ID number 105132919).
YOUMANS, SCOTT RANDALL (Voter ID number 105132918).
YOUMANS, TYLER CLYDE (Voter ID number 105178241).

1122 BEACHUM DR
KELLY, THOMAS ALAN (Voter ID number 118604589).

1122 RICHARDSON RD
JACKSON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104999341).

1122 ROSEWOOD DR
VALENCIC, CYNTHIA POMPILI (Voter ID number 105000792).
VALENCIC, RALPH F. (Voter ID number 105001172).

1122 SEMINOLE DR
BOBO, ROSEZETTA (Voter ID number 104995773).
FERRELL, MORRIS BERNARD (Voter ID number 105071074).
LEA, JESSICA SHAJUAN (Voter ID number 115403866).
MCBRIDE, LISA MAY (Voter ID number 114911551).
SEAMON, FRED (Voter ID number 104989187).

1122 VICTORY GARDEN DR
BENTON, KIMBERLEY MACLAIN HOWSE (Voter ID number 105221956).
BENTON, WADE LEE (Voter ID number 105160753).
HOWSE, JONATHAN S. (Voter ID number 104287202).

1122 S MAGNOLIA DR
COWAN, CHRISTEN NELENE (Voter ID number 100298557).
HOFFMAN, CARRIE B. (Voter ID number 104979511).

1123 ALBRITTON DR
MACDONALD, JOHN LOREN (Voter ID number 105025697).
MURPHY, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 105037729).

1123 BEACHUM DR
COLLINS, SUE GARY (Voter ID number 105221720).

1123 CROSS CREEK CIR
MATHIS, ALICE LOUISE (Voter ID number 105183270).
MATHIS, BRIAN ALAN (Voter ID number 105228717).
MATHIS, CLARENCE ALVIN (Voter ID number 105204263).

1123 HAYS ST
PICHARD, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104980109).
PICHARD, LYNETTE B. (Voter ID number 104980114).

1123 MAPLE DR
INOUYE, BRIAN DAVID (Voter ID number 105164531).
UNDERWOOD, NORA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105164550).

1123 VICTORY GARDEN DR
LYMAN, CHANCE (Voter ID number 116673419).

1124 ALBRITTON DR
LINERO, NICOLE GABRIELLE (Voter ID number 105191401).

1124 CAMELLIA DR
HEAD, DEBORAH ANNE (Voter ID number 105100841).

1124 CIRCLE DR
ZUTELL, THOMAS RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105097073).

1124 CROSS CREEK CIR
OVERCASH, DELORES (Voter ID number 105050534).

1124 MORNINGSIDE CT
GUYOT, JULIE ANN (Voter ID number 105206933).
RECK, CLAYTON GREGORY (Voter ID number 105207677).

1124 RICHARDSON RD
CORBETT, MARY LU (Voter ID number 104979898).

1125 ALBRITTON DR
ANDREWS, EUDALIA C. (Voter ID number 104976419).
MACDONALD, KELI ANN (Voter ID number 105057194).
WATERS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 104980735).
WATERS, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 104988531).

1125 AZALEA DR
ROSAL, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 105119073).

1125 RICHARDSON RD
KING, DOUGLAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 105153837).
KING, JEREMY DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105226881).
KING, JUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 121285895).
KING, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 105169131).

1125 SEMINOLE DR
TOLLEY, LEONARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 112189973).
TOLLEY, NORA LOU (Voter ID number 112156104).

1125 S MAGNOLIA DR
COLE, DESMOND MATISSE (Voter ID number 105231864).

1126 ALBRITTON DR
GRAVER, JASON H. (Voter ID number 105081191).
GRAVER, KRISTI LEIGH (Voter ID number 105033791).

1126 HAYS ST
HANLON, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 114694480).
HANLON, MADALYN COE (Voter ID number 105146116).

1126 MAPLE DR
BLESSING, CARROLL C. (Voter ID number 105131733).

1126 RICHARDSON RD
BOOTHE-THOMPSON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 105046498).
THOMPSON, ULYSSES (Voter ID number 104991905).

1126 SARASOTA DR
CASTLEBERRY, BRETT GRAHAM (Voter ID number 105018759).
CASTLEBERRY, RONDA M. (Voter ID number 105017905).

1126 VICTORY GARDEN DR
OATEN, MARTINA B. (Voter ID number 118284453).

1126 S MAGNOLIA DR
MCKENDRY, SHANNON ROSE (Voter ID number 119474910).

1127 CLARK AVE
MCGHIN, JOYCE G. (Voter ID number 104983889).
MCGHIN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 119909221).

1127 MORNINGSIDE CT
HUFFMAN, CRAIG DAVID (Voter ID number 105012725).
HUFFMAN, LINDA MARIE (Voter ID number 105011142).
WEBER, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 119442539).
WEBER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 119152069).

1127 RICHARDSON RD
CORZINE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105072452).
TAYLOR, CHARLEE MORGAN (Voter ID number 105131100).

1127 SARASOTA DR
BURGESS, CYNTHIA S. (Voter ID number 105010084).
BURGESS, TIMOTHY V. (Voter ID number 105019522).

1127 VICTORY GARDEN DR
KEEL, BENNIE CARLTON (Voter ID number 105032043).

1128 ALBRITTON DR
MCMULLEN, CAROLE MULLIS (Voter ID number 105022836).
MCMULLEN, CHRISTOPHER J. (Voter ID number 105056589).
MCMULLEN, DARRELL D. (Voter ID number 105000093).

1128 CLARK AVE
CAMPBELL, LESLIE F. (Voter ID number 105108290).

1128 HEMLOCK ST
EBERHART, GEORGANNE S. (Voter ID number 104993652).

1128 MORNINGSIDE CT
PULFER, MICHAEL RYAN (Voter ID number 116331636).

1128 RICHARDSON RD
CONKLIN, LAWRENCE JAMES (Voter ID number 105195054).
CONKLIN, PEGGY H. (Voter ID number 104990104).

1128 VICTORY GARDEN DR
SAMPSON, ELIZABETH CAITLIN (Voter ID number 114712516).
SAMPSON, STEPHEN EVERETT (Voter ID number 117451066).

1129 MAPLE DR
LITTLEWOOD, SUE M. (Voter ID number 105140883).
LITTLEWOOD, THEODORE P. (Voter ID number 105113397).

113 BOARDWALK ST
SCARINGE, ELEANOR H. (Voter ID number 116081803).
SCARINGE, ROBERT ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116097052).

113 DAWN LAUREN LN
LIN, JOAN EVE (Voter ID number 105193665).
LIN, LIANG-TSAIR (Voter ID number 105083016).
LIN, VICHY E. (Voter ID number 115489812).

113 PUTNAM DR
ROBERTS, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 104974285).

113 W OSCEOLA ST
THOMAS, SHERIFAT Z. (Voter ID number 115306771).

1130 OLD FORT DR
SELINSKY, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 117044214).

1130 RICHARDSON RD
BEASLEY, SHERRY C. (Voter ID number 104985757).

1130 VICTORY GARDEN DR
HENDERSON, CLYDE LOUIS (Voter ID number 104987033).

1131 CROSS CREEK CIR
MANSKY, DANA JEAN (Voter ID number 121261924).
SPENCER, TABATHA LENETTE (Voter ID number 120898752).
SUGGS, DELORES ALTHA (Voter ID number 117531354).
SUGGS, JAMES WILLIE (Voter ID number 120396314).

1131 MORNINGSIDE CT
HADAWAY, TINA DIANNE (Voter ID number 105013556).
STONE, DAVID LEONARD (Voter ID number 105188026).

1131 OLD FORT DR
DICLERICO, JESSICA B. (Voter ID number 114513517).

1131 RICHARDSON RD
FARMER, CECELIA FAYE (Voter ID number 105014190).
GAVIN, KEVIN J. (Voter ID number 120445368).
GODFREY, ESTELLE J. (Voter ID number 104720473).

1131 VICTORY GARDEN DR
COTE, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 105105798).
THOMAS, DEANA KAFIA LUCILLE (Voter ID number 105208760).

1132 CAMELLIA DR
HUGHES, ALISON B. (Voter ID number 105211443).
STALLINGS, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 104977071).

1132 CROSS CREEK CIR
HAGADORN, JACK DALE (Voter ID number 105174960).
HAGADORN, JUNE SANDSTROM (Voter ID number 117300176).

1132 MORNINGSIDE CT
WALLER, THOMAS SCOTT (Voter ID number 105223639).

1132 RICHARDSON RD
DYKE, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 105101925).
FREEDMAN, MAGGIE BETH (Voter ID number 105154298).

1133 CAMELLIA DR
EVANS, CARLA DENISE (Voter ID number 115851845).
GAGE, RUSSELL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115488917).

1133 MYERS PARK DR
LIEDY, ELIZABETH NOEL (Voter ID number 105128505).
YOUNG, SYLVESTER (Voter ID number 121193034).

1133 RICHARDSON RD
MILLS, GALVESTER ALBERT (Voter ID number 105216451).
MILLS, STEPHANIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105072866).

1133 SEMINOLE DR
EVANS, RECHA F. (Voter ID number 105450213).
FIELDS, JOSEPH TAVAN (Voter ID number 116706533).
HARTSFIELD, REBA D. (Voter ID number 105028359).
HARTSFIELD, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105026055).

1134 RICHARDSON RD
KELLY, CAROLYN LOUISE (Voter ID number 105003566).
KELLY, MILTON (Voter ID number 105113857).

1134 SARASOTA DR
HEUSEL, BARBARA STEVENS (Voter ID number 105226931).
MOORE, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 105043790).

1134 VICTORY GARDEN DR
DAVIS, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 105216263).

1135 ALBRITTON DR
CLARK, CHARLES GREGORY (Voter ID number 108515129).

1135 CROSS CREEK CIR
STEWART, RANDAL CRAIG (Voter ID number 105066850).

1135 RICHARDSON RD
JONES, IDA JEAN (Voter ID number 104979999).
JONES, JONATHAN TYLER (Voter ID number 116343529).

1135 SARASOTA DR
YEAGER, MARILYN GAYE (Voter ID number 116471777).

1136 AZALEA DR
STRAUB, JOSEPH THEORDORE (Voter ID number 105191182).

1136 CROSS CREEK CIR
MOHS, LAUREL ANNE (Voter ID number 104995940).

1136 MAPLE DR
SMITH, AVERY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 118615241).
SMITH, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 105175717).
SMITH, KATHLEEN SHEA (Voter ID number 105163162).

1136 RICHARDSON RD
COGGINS, TERRENCE BERNARD (Voter ID number 118995358).
JONES, MALAIKA KAWANA (Voter ID number 116264960).

1137 AZALEA DR
LEE, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 104983993).
LEE, JAMES DARLEY (Voter ID number 104984033).

1137 RICHARDSON RD
SKINNER, JUDITH PURCELL (Voter ID number 102543178).

1138 RICHARDSON RD
CONRAD, CHRISTOPHER TRAVIS (Voter ID number 114040017).
GRAHAM, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105007500).
HABERN, CALVIN LEE (Voter ID number 116491199).

1139 ALBRITTON DR
CAIN, CORINE POWELL (Voter ID number 105009503).
CAIN, MARILYN ELAINE (Voter ID number 104999306).

1139 CAMELLIA DR
HAMILTON, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105162209).
HAMILTON, LORI C. (Voter ID number 105047143).

1139 RICHARDSON RD
BEAL, CRYSTAL JOY (Voter ID number 105166511).
WALLING, BENJAMIN DAVID (Voter ID number 105194054).

114 BOARDWALK ST
BROCK, MARION JOE (Voter ID number 115622241).
GARY, RICHARD CARL (Voter ID number 117233152).
GARY, SUSANNA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105231190).

114 BROWARD ST
GARVER, CAROLE G. (Voter ID number 105013979).

114 DAWN LAUREN LN
CROSS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105071998).
CROSS, REBECCA LEE (Voter ID number 105040818).

114 FERNDALE DR
ELSNER, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105035194).
ELSNER, SVETOSLAVA C. (Voter ID number 105033750).
KAVLAKOV, CHTILIAN P. (Voter ID number 105151072).

114 LINCOLN ST
UNIT 1/2

ADONIS, LUCKSON (Voter ID number 115070152).

114 MEETING STREET DR
STEFFENS, JORDAN JAMES (Voter ID number 105111730).

114 OAK ST
APT #4

PAUL, KELLY LEANNE (Voter ID number 115359537).

114 OAK ST
APT 1

BREMAN, HOPE LEANN (Voter ID number 107904127).

114 OAK ST
APT 3

SOETE, JOHN EDWARD (Voter ID number 116397796).

114 OAK ST
APT 4

CLARK, BRYON E. (Voter ID number 110047956).
CLARK, BYRON EZE (Voter ID number 110034725).
CLARK, TIFFANY E. (Voter ID number 109770376).

114 REECE PARK LN
KOZELISKI, ANN E. (Voter ID number 105021664).

114 WHETHERBINE WAY W
KELZER, EDWIN G. (Voter ID number 105144256).
MASON-JONES, ALESSANDRA KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 105134759).

114 W OSCEOLA ST
CLAYTON, SHAHKERA NYKETTA (Voter ID number 117316600).
PARKS, ISAAC SHERMAN (Voter ID number 115578172).

114 W PALMER AVE
FULLER, TRENISE L. (Voter ID number 105095522).
MEGIE, JONATHAN M. (Voter ID number 105198980).

114 1/2 LINCOLN ST
EDWARDS, ELDRIDGE T. (Voter ID number 116868540).
EDWARDS, NICOLE BROWN (Voter ID number 116868665).
HANKINSON, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 116710703).

1140 AZALEA DR
HARTSFIELD, DELBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 104984864).

1140 CAMELLIA DR
BLANCHARD, MYRA DELL (Voter ID number 105018062).

1140 MAPLE DR
ADAMS, BRITTANY LEIGH (Voter ID number 120444015).
ADAMS, REBECCA BELL (Voter ID number 105149125).
ADAMS, WILLIAM CLAYTON (Voter ID number 105203078).

1141 APALACHEE PKWY
PATEL, PRAFULBHAI BHAILABHAI (Voter ID number 105224189).

1141 APALACHEE PKWY
APT A

PATEL, DEVISHA NAVINSHANDRA (Voter ID number 113987427).
PATEL, NAVIN BHAILALBHAI (Voter ID number 113944788).

1141 AZALEA DR
IVEY, ALLISON (Voter ID number 105056594).
TAM, YIU BONG (Voter ID number 115828029).

1141 MAPLE DR
GRAY, KURT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111392719).
GRAY, WHITNEY C. (Voter ID number 111386520).

1141 RICHARDSON RD
DAVIS, CODY DANIEL (Voter ID number 118689102).
TURKNETT, DAVID OWEN (Voter ID number 116157729).
TURKNETT, STACEY LEANN (Voter ID number 116301838).

1143 ALBRITTON DR
BACH, DANIELLE RENEE (Voter ID number 105214746).
KUNKEL, STEPHANIE KAREN (Voter ID number 111881266).
THOMAS, MATHEWS (Voter ID number 105196562).

1143 CIRCLE DR
CONAWAY, RICHARD LANSDALE (Voter ID number 105231573).

1143 MYERS PARK DR
POPHAL, NAYDA UBINAS (Voter ID number 105184599).
POPHAL, STEVEN ERIC (Voter ID number 105184549).

1143 RICHARDSON RD
MILTON, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number 105060538).

1144 AZALEA DR
ALLEN, SHELLEY REGISTER (Voter ID number 108387657).
ALLEN, ZACHARY ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116711843).

1144 CIRCLE DR
MALAVE, MARCOS (Voter ID number 111020633).

1144 SEMINOLE DR
KLEIN, GORDON RAYMOND (Voter ID number 105062984).
KLEIN, MELANIE L. (Voter ID number 105121577).

1145 OLD FORT DR
SURLES, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 105056323).

1147 ALBRITTON DR
FLOWERS, MARY P. (Voter ID number 104992284).

1147 PALMETTO ST
APT 721

FRAZIER, BERNITA MARIA (Voter ID number 105106973).

1148 CIRCLE DR
DEPART, CECILE MARIE (Voter ID number 118800538).
DEPART, CLAIRE DAWN (Voter ID number 116108175).
DEPART, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105116395).

1149 CAMELLIA DR
DENNARD, EARL (Voter ID number 104976543).
DENNARD, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 104976544).

1149 CIRCLE DR
GAVALAS, JANET (Voter ID number 104976640).
GAVALAS, NIC G. (Voter ID number 104976641).

115 BOARDWALK ST
KING, MATTHEW GERARD (Voter ID number 116741713).
PUMPHREY, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 121115987).

115 FERNDALE DR
BOLDEN, GARY T. (Voter ID number 105183469).
BOLDEN, MAY DAWN SANDBERG (Voter ID number 105176412).

115 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
KING, DORIS DENISE (Voter ID number 113796424).
SHEPARD, KHYRRAH CYMONE LEIGHE (Voter ID number 118116995).

115 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
UNIT 2

ESSEL, MICHAEL EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 116577683).

115 REECE PARK LN
BLUNI, LORI AROST (Voter ID number 105226306).
BLUNI, ROBERT STEVEN (Voter ID number 105226305).

115 WALLIS ST
MASON, ELORA EARLINE (Voter ID number 105037764).

115 WHETHERBINE WAY W
HARRIS, LEE ROY (Voter ID number 105227012).
HARRIS, PATRICIA MONAGHAN (Voter ID number 105227014).
HARRIS, PATRICK G. (Voter ID number 105229094).

115 WILLAURA CIR
GARD-CHAMBERS, RICHIE (Voter ID number 105208460).
WEATHERS, DIANA J. (Voter ID number 105007959).

115 N FRANKLIN BLVD
SEARCY, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105127258).

1150 CAMELLIA DR
FRASER, KATHI LEE (Voter ID number 105099529).

1150 GOVERNORS COURT PL
BROWN, TABITHA LASHONDA (Voter ID number 117963982).
BROWN, WALLACE (Voter ID number 105013790).

1150 OLD FORT DR
NOEL, ETHEL L. (Voter ID number 104981570).
NOEL, HARRY S. (Voter ID number 104983232).

1150 SUPREME CT
BOWMAN, SHAYE BRANDON (Voter ID number 118310288).
HEDRICK, ROBERT EDWARD (Voter ID number 112830343).

1152 SUPREME CT
BRONSON, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119080575).
MACZKO, MARY RACHEL (Voter ID number 119075169).
MCMURRY, BRADLEY SCOTT (Voter ID number 105165246).

1153 OLD FORT DR
FLOCK, LISSA E. (Voter ID number 105063174).
TURNER, KAREN SHEPHERD (Voter ID number 105063173).

1153 SUPREME CT
PARMELE, ILA JEANETTE (Voter ID number 105130492).

1154 GOVERNORS COURT PL
SAXON, JUSTINE M. (Voter ID number 104995335).
SAXON, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 105039775).

1154 SEMINOLE DR
ROBERTS, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105225917).

1154 SUPREME CT
EOFF, CHARLOTTE E. (Voter ID number 105168345).

1155 SEMINOLE DR
SOKOL, EDITH L. (Voter ID number 105005911).
YALE, MELANIE R. (Voter ID number 104998849).

1155 SUPREME CT
FROHM, TERRANCE L. (Voter ID number 105197196).

1156 SEMINOLE DR
WESTBERRY, ERIN E. (Voter ID number 102862992).

1156 SUPREME CT
RASHED, KAREEM A. (Voter ID number 105204258).
RASHED, SERENA H. (Voter ID number 105027185).

1158 OLD FORT DR
JAIN, PIYUSH C. (Voter ID number 115819179).
JAIN, PUSHPA (Voter ID number 105012264).

1158 SUPREME CT
FARMARCO, HEIDE MARY (Voter ID number 105097390).

1159 SUPREME CT
CLANTON, SHEA EVANGELINE (Voter ID number 115740167).

116 DAWN LAUREN LN
GILBERT, FRANCES MARGARET (Voter ID number 105186568).

116 FERNDALE DR
DALTON, CHESTER MACK (Voter ID number 104988285).
DALTON, SUZETTE M. (Voter ID number 105022799).

116 PALMETTO ST
UNIT 2

COOK, PIERCE LORENZO (Voter ID number 118695854).

116 SATSUMA ST
ANTIMUCCI, AMY NICHOLE SCHENC (Voter ID number 107705291).

116 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BAKER, RACHEL ANNA (Voter ID number 105203214).

116 S WHETHERBINE WAY
SZYMONIAK, MATTHEW GORHAM (Voter ID number 100539295).
VENABLE, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 119591276).

1162 OLD FORT DR
GORMLEY, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 105124517).
HELLE, JONATHAN GORMLEY (Voter ID number 105168574).
ROND, PHILIP C. (Voter ID number 105076654).

1162 SEMINOLE DR
BERLUREAU, ANN LINDER (Voter ID number 118285897).
MRAZEK, JOANN ROSCOE (Voter ID number 105002815).
MRAZEK, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 105002814).
MRAZEK, WILLIAM JOHN (Voter ID number 100571299).

1163 OLD FORT DR
BURTON, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105008044).
BUTSCH, MARK J. (Voter ID number 105037399).
BUTSCH, PATRICK B. (Voter ID number 118482752).

1163 SEMINOLE DR
DAWSEY, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 105229468).

1168 SEMINOLE DR
HAMBY, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 104995082).
KIRBY, DAVID KIRK (Voter ID number 104984025).

117 BELMONT RD
CHANDLER, AMANDA BETH (Voter ID number 108244169).

117 BOARDWALK ST
CARTER, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 119691666).
HOSFORD, RODNEY C. (Voter ID number 115353272).

117 BROWARD ST
KASICKI, PAUL (Voter ID number 115032507).
KELLER, YOLANDE ROSE (Voter ID number 105229805).
LUSSIANA, CATHY COOK (Voter ID number 114779507).

117 CREST ST
ARGUE, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105123824).
SINCLAIR, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 105122950).

117 CREST ST
APT B

TROUTMAN, ALENA ROBYNE (Voter ID number 118352313).

117 DAWN LAUREN LN
NGUYEN, HAI NGOC (Voter ID number 120059599).

117 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CIAPPETTA, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 105691124).

117 N MERIDIAN ST
LUCAS, ALLISON REBEKAH (Voter ID number 120443397).

117 S WHETHERBINE WAY
THOMPSON, PECOLA LILLIAN (Voter ID number 105195316).

1170 E CALL ST
GLOVER, DANIELLE L. (Voter ID number 115343552).

1173 SEMINOLE DR
TOLLIVER, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 105195615).
TOLLIVER, RENEE P. (Voter ID number 105008859).
VARNADO, BIANCA S. (Voter ID number 116812827).
YOUNG, CHERYL R. (Voter ID number 105120099).

1176 OLD FORT DR
KING, LANCE E. (Voter ID number 105016176).
ROLLING, MARY E. (Voter ID number 105014132).
STEVENSON, PHILIP HOWARD (Voter ID number 105064238).

1177 OLD FORT DR
ROSENAU, JACK C. (Voter ID number 104983209).

118 BOARDWALK ST
MILLER, LESLIE NORCROSS (Voter ID number 105026295).

118 CADIZ ST
TAFF, BRANDON EUGENE (Voter ID number 120847750).
TAFF, CAROL ANN (Voter ID number 105197293).

118 DAWN LAUREN LN
MAHAN, NICOLE L. (Voter ID number 120801158).
WHISTLER, MATTHEW WILLIAM (Voter ID number 116553392).

118 FERNDALE DR
CONE, JACQUELINE RENE (Voter ID number 105122010).
JOYNER, ADRIANE LYNN (Voter ID number 117197151).
KEPLEY, KATHREN BABETTE (Voter ID number 114672394).
PRINDLE, DELORIS INFINGER (Voter ID number 105073174).

118 MEETING STREET DR
CALVO, FAVENZIO ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 105192171).
PACHON, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 118148854).

118 PARKBROOK CIR
CONKLIN, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 105166238).
JANES, DONALD CHARLES (Voter ID number 105161833).
JANES, ERICA ELAINE (Voter ID number 102778412).

118 REECE PARK LN
EDEL, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number 105125551).
EDEL, KATHLEEN JOAN (Voter ID number 118735036).
EDEL, PATRICK NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 105126507).

118 WHETHERBINE WAY W
MYERS, IAN GEOFFREY (Voter ID number 118335195).

118 S M L KING JR BLVD
APT 2

COWAN, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 117563558).
ZAROU, FARHAN (Voter ID number 120471827).

118 S M L KING JR BLVD
APT 3

CADWALLADER, MEREDITH O. (Voter ID number 120286413).
TRIPODIS, MARIA (Voter ID number 120286449).

118 S M L KING JR BLVD
APT 5

ORMOS, LUCAS MAXIMILLIAN (Voter ID number 114419932).

118 S WHETHERBINE WAY
MURRELL, ASHLEY LYNN (Voter ID number 108830311).
MURRELL, KURT D. (Voter ID number 108831053).

119 BASS ST
NELSON, KERENE M. (Voter ID number 114730601).

119 BELMONT RD
HENDERSON, LYRON K. (Voter ID number 120228545).
JACKSON, ELIJAH JAMES (Voter ID number 117782398).
ORTIZ, JONATHAN FELIX (Voter ID number 118953371).
PETTY, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 105214316).

119 CADIZ ST
KINER, FRANK KERRINGTON (Voter ID number 105167744).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 104

GAUSS, DAVID ANDREW (Voter ID number 105112112).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 107

CARROLL, FANNIE MARGARET (Voter ID number 113947021).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 109

NUDEL, BENJAMIN CHARLES (Voter ID number 111433903).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 205

WILSON, NIKITA S. (Voter ID number 105219398).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 206

CAMPIZ, NICHOLAS HERNAN (Voter ID number 100535265).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 207

PATEL, ARJUN P. (Voter ID number 115521830).

119 CADIZ ST
APT 208

SAK, DANIELLE ELISA (Voter ID number 100780221).

119 DAWN LAUREN LN
MCDONALD, ERIK A. (Voter ID number 105057233).

119 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
JACKSON, TYLER (Voter ID number 118814490).

119 REECE PARK LN
KOCH, HAROLD A. (Voter ID number 105060312).
KOCH, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 105049807).
NASEHI, CARLY S. (Voter ID number 105229911).

119 WHETHERBINE WAY W
WEBB, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 116973242).
WEBB, SIDNEY CAROLYN BETH (Voter ID number 116081011).

119 WILLAURA CIR
SHRUM, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104992636).
SHRUM, DONNA A. (Voter ID number 104992635).

119 S WHETHERBINE WAY
ABBERTON, JOBETH (Voter ID number 105195020).

1191 MYERS PARK DR
BUCK, INGRID B. (Voter ID number 105057008).
BUCK, LAURENCE KUHN (Voter ID number 105057009).

120 BOARDWALK ST
BARKSDALE, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 120139980).

120 DAWN LAUREN LN
THURBER, LANCE R. (Voter ID number 105079368).

120 MEETING STREET DR
GRIMSLEY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 114412195).
GRIMSLEY, LAUREN NICHOLE (Voter ID number 105179573).

120 REECE PARK LN
BULLOCK, CAROLE LEE (Voter ID number 104991510).

120 SATSUMA ST
SWEENEY, NATHAN E. (Voter ID number 111314910).

120 WHETHERBINE WAY W
WALL, JOSEPH STEVEN (Voter ID number 105173391).

120 WILLAURA CIR
LAFON, CAROLINE M. (Voter ID number 105008035).
LAFON, EUGENIA E. (Voter ID number 104986203).
LAFON, MARY ANNETTE (Voter ID number 105009363).
LAFON, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 104986202).
LAFON, TANYA (Voter ID number 105009364).

120 S WHETHERBINE WAY
BROWN, FORREST DALE (Voter ID number 105037098).

1200 CROSS CREEK WAY
FANNIN, WESLEY EDWARD (Voter ID number 105163105).
ROGERS, JONATHAN ALAN (Voter ID number 105147585).
SONNTAG, JOHN EARL (Voter ID number 105023611).
SPEIRS, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105183540).

1200 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 2

MADERA, LISSETTE (Voter ID number 110249157).

1200 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 5

DAVIS, SCOTT ALLEN (Voter ID number 112006299).
MANGAN, MARY VERONICA (Voter ID number 105229553).

1200 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 6

FANNIN, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118467026).

1200 CROSS CREEK WAY
UNIT 2

LOGAN, NATHAN (Voter ID number 105168216).

1200 GOLF TERRACE DR
COLEMAN, CHAD J. (Voter ID number 115846184).
COLEMAN, JOSHUA KNOX (Voter ID number 115846193).
CONLIN, CATHERINE ANNE (Voter ID number 114540823).

1200 VICTORY GARDEN DR
MAYNE, ALISON SUSANNE (Voter ID number 105031929).

1201 CHEROKEE DR
LEWIS-SMITH, MIA MARIA (Voter ID number 105128167).
SMITH, JERMAINE A. (Voter ID number 105096185).

1201 MOUNTBATTEN RD
CUNNINGHAM, DARLINE ROLLINS (Voter ID number 104253241).

1201 RICHVIEW RD
BANVAIT, ARJINDER SINGH (Voter ID number 105121868).
BANVAIT, MELAN KAUR (Voter ID number 119199860).

1201 VICTORY GARDEN DR
BEAUFORD, JIM MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105229447).
PACE, JENNIFER GAIL (Voter ID number 105162587).

1201 S GADSDEN ST
DE VILLEGAS, ROBERTO DIAZ (Voter ID number 105092206).
DIAZ DE VILLEGAS, AMY RUTH (Voter ID number 105208117).

1201 S MERIDIAN ST
ANDERSON, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number 105212908).
BOLLMANN, LAURA GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 105158785).
GILLESPIE, BENJAMIN CLINTON (Voter ID number 104125534).

1202 CAMELLIA DR
BERGER, TOMAS GABRIEL (Voter ID number 105008905).
GAUNT, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 105016305).

1202 CIRCLE DR
WILSON, JOY VINCENT (Voter ID number 101468325).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
BAILEY, ADAM D. (Voter ID number 105165962).
BANNING, WALKER (Voter ID number 105013264).
SKAARHAUG, GLENN JAMES (Voter ID number 105018232).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 1

CRISCOLA, KATHRYN ELISE (Voter ID number 105081015).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 2

LEACOCK, NICOLE MICHELE (Voter ID number 110031377).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 4

GOODWIN, JUSTIN ROBERT (Voter ID number 107553526).
GOODWIN, NATALIE FAYE (Voter ID number 105095368).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 6

MAGON, GEORGE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116698998).
NAVARRO, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105159957).

1202 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 9

MAGON, KIERA NICOLE (Voter ID number 120001452).

1202 MAPLE DR
BROCK, BENJAMIN AARON (Voter ID number 120074034).

1202 MOUNTBATTEN RD
MOORE, BARBARA P. (Voter ID number 104980556).
MOORE, HARLAN F. (Voter ID number 104980558).

1202 RICHVIEW RD
LLOYD, ROBERT PERRY (Voter ID number 104995094).
SMITH, RYAN LEE (Voter ID number 100910062).

1203 AZALEA DR
SCHEUERMAN, DEBRA M. (Voter ID number 105017527).

1203 CAMELLIA DR
BRUNCK, RICHARD P. (Voter ID number 105010872).
ROUND, KIMBERLY ANNE (Voter ID number 105009733).

1203 CIRCLE DR
MESSER, JOSEPHINE P. (Voter ID number 105006159).
OAKLEY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 105214745).
STOHRER, JAMES LEE (Voter ID number 104988150).

1203 MOUNTBATTEN RD
WILLIAMS, JACK H. (Voter ID number 104977167).

1203 PAUL RUSSELL RD
DEHAVEN-SMITH, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105159057).
DEHAVEN-SMITH, TRANG L. (Voter ID number 105159766).

1203 RICHVIEW RD
CLARK, LEWIS WADE (Voter ID number 110637038).
CLARK, TARA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 117046124).
HUDSON, KATHLEEN RUTH (Voter ID number 110631655).

1203 S MERIDIAN ST
CHOUINARD, MICHAEL STEVEN (Voter ID number 118815355).
PEDERSON, JOELLEN GRACE (Voter ID number 116541492).

1204 CHEROKEE DR
SULLIVAN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 117856225).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
JOHNSON, AISHA TRINERE (Voter ID number 105069539).
JOHNSON, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 105141614).
POOLE, BRENDA LEE (Voter ID number 105083452).
POOLE, STEPHEN STOVALL (Voter ID number 105024004).
ROBERTS, CHAMONNE A. (Voter ID number 105178398).
STANTON, VICTOR VERDALE (Voter ID number 105030988).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 1

ROBERTS, CROMWELL A. (Voter ID number 118372094).
ROBERTS, ROSA T. (Voter ID number 105028532).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 2

ANDERSON, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 100505991).
RICE, RODERICK DESHAWN (Voter ID number 105192542).
SABREE, SIRAAJ MUHTADI (Voter ID number 105186101).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 3

HAVEARD, CHARLES CORY (Voter ID number 117566386).
HAVEARD, JENNIFER ROACH (Voter ID number 105217062).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 6

GRAY, JUSTIN DIJON (Voter ID number 116178273).

1204 CROSS CREEK WAY
UNIT 2

SULLIVAN, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 105097706).

1204 RICHVIEW RD
GREEN, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 104267664).

1204 SARASOTA DR
SWAFFORD, DAVID LYNN (Voter ID number 104977096).
SWAFFORD, JAMES HUDSON (Voter ID number 116514176).
SWAFFORD, JEAN BETTIS (Voter ID number 104992586).

1204 VICTORY GARDEN DR
VELDHOUSE, KATHERYNE L. (Voter ID number 105047085).

1205 CHOCKASACKA NENE
MANNS, MONIQUE HOLLY (Voter ID number 105223740).

1205 HEMLOCK ST
MORGAN, LINDEE JEANNE (Voter ID number 105036350).

1205 OLD FORT DR
FERRO, DAVID EARL (Voter ID number 104998524).
KAMMERER, LAURA A. (Voter ID number 105018756).

1205 RICHVIEW RD
BRADHAM, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE (Voter ID number 114762511).
BRADHAM, LATOYA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 105204694).

1205 SARASOTA DR
SAUNDERS, PAMELA PATTERSON (Voter ID number 118396292).

1205 VICTORY GARDEN DR
GROOM, STEPHEN ANDREW (Voter ID number 116699540).

1205 S MERIDIAN ST
GUNN, GEORGIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 104712784).

1205 1/2 S MERIDIAN ST
GINGELL, GRANT W. (Voter ID number 115712670).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
FISHER, DAVID STERLING (Voter ID number 105113004).
FORD, KENDRIC LOUIS (Voter ID number 105207306).
HENSHAW, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 105043209).
PEEVY, RANDY MILTON (Voter ID number 105158562).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 1

PEEVY, HOPE A. (Voter ID number 118365493).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 2

LACY, GHARUN S. (Voter ID number 115699808).
LACY, MELANIE SHANENE (Voter ID number 115694608).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 4

GORDON, ESTELLA L. (Voter ID number 103670673).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 5

REABER, KAYLA MARIE (Voter ID number 115854050).

1206 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 6

SLESINGER, JAMES BURTON (Voter ID number 115750880).

1206 RICHVIEW RD
CUMMINGS-NERO, ASJAH BRIA MILAN (Voter ID number 118474013).
NERO, DESIREE SHARMAYNE (Voter ID number 105027147).
NERO, GEORGE EDWARD (Voter ID number 105068885).

1207 CLARK AVE
SMITH, LORNA W. (Voter ID number 105092517).
SMITH, SHERILYN E. (Voter ID number 105092551).

1207 HEMLOCK ST
BURROWS, LAWRENCE S. (Voter ID number 110251880).

1207 MAPLE DR
RULE, MARSHA E. (Voter ID number 105022240).

1207 OLD FORT DR
BRODSKY, DEBORRAH ANNE (Voter ID number 105012798).
MAYNE, MAX (Voter ID number 119887477).

1207 RICHVIEW RD
FOOTMAN, BLANCHE HAYES (Voter ID number 110076946).
FOOTMAN, TECORA SHAQUAN (Voter ID number 120729414).

1207 SEMINOLE DR
BECHARD, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 104975203).
BECHARD, SUSAN KAY (Voter ID number 117086511).

1208 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 2

OFFUTT, SAYSHA (Voter ID number 120232795).

1208 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 3

BURT, ALTHIA FRANCINE (Voter ID number 114996676).
HERNANDEZ, VALENCIA DIVOR (Voter ID number 120701535).
HERNANDEZ, VERTINA (Voter ID number 117064085).

1208 CROSS CREEK WAY
APT 5

CALLOWAY, KENDRA SHENTELL (Voter ID number 114813374).
JACKSON, CHELSEA MONAE (Voter ID number 119061853).

1208 HEMLOCK ST
NEARY, DYAN (Voter ID number 121128612).
SLINGERLAND, BRIAN (Voter ID number 120080825).

1208 MOUNTBATTEN RD
AKRIDGE, KAY RYAN (Voter ID number 105097144).
AKRIDGE, ROBERT CARROLL (Voter ID number 105097146).

1208 RICHVIEW RD
MCQUEEN, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 117074402).
MCQUEEN, CAREY (Voter ID number 117036915).

1208 SEMINOLE DR
HAUGDAHL, ERIC JAMES (Voter ID number 104989996).
HAUGDAHL, MELBA J. (Voter ID number 105191164).

1208 VICTORY GARDEN DR
ANDERSON, ALEXANDER JAMES (Voter ID number 103857072).
ANDERSON, CRYSTAL DAWN (Voter ID number 110781217).

1208 S GADSDEN ST
MCLAUGHLIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 105137904).

1208 S GADSDEN ST
APT 1

FRANCIS, TAMARA S. (Voter ID number 115846145).

1208 S GADSDEN ST
APT 3

NEMETH, STACEY FELICE (Voter ID number 109679734).
ROBERTS, KENT WAYNE (Voter ID number 114703809).

1208 S GADSDEN ST
APT 4

SEIDMAN, JAMIE (Voter ID number 120265109).

1209 CAMELLIA DR
HOPKINS, ASA S. (Voter ID number 105102756).
HOPKINS, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 105041677).
MUENCHOW, GAYLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105031373).

1209 CHOCKASACKA NENE
RYGG, DONNA MAE (Voter ID number 116651188).

1209 HEMLOCK ST
JOHNSON, DOYLE M. (Voter ID number 105020805).
JOHNSON, ROSALIE CAMILLE (Voter ID number 105137184).
JOHNSON, ROSE LANGDALE (Voter ID number 104976774).
JOHNSON, TAMMY LYNN (Voter ID number 105054657).

1209 MAPLE DR
WOODWARD, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 105219844).
WOODWARD, MARTHINE V. (Voter ID number 105015572).

1209 RICHVIEW RD
GRAY, JACQUELINE E. (Voter ID number 105000514).
HEUPEL, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 105010002).

1209 SEMINOLE DR
GRAVES, RICHARD SHELTON (Voter ID number 105030431).
HELTON, KELSEY ANN (Voter ID number 105030376).

1209 VICTORY GARDEN DR
HOOD, DWIGHT FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105008237).

121 BASS ST
BARROW, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 104987644).

121 BELMONT RD
PEREZ, HEATHER JANETTE (Voter ID number 105121245).

121 BOARDWALK ST
GIBSON, CANDICE RAI (Voter ID number 105171094).
GIBSON, HEATHER L. (Voter ID number 105205603).

121 DAWN LAUREN LN
CONDO, SANDRA ANN (Voter ID number 105031272).

121 FERNDALE DR
LANGFORD, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 100533988).

121 N MONROE ST
DURDLE, JUDITH ANN (Voter ID number 121239760).
EDWARDS, JANINE CHRISTEN (Voter ID number 118227455).
HARTMAN, ASHLEY C. (Voter ID number 116830237).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1002

PAWLICKI, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 117021314).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1004

HABER, SCOTT BRODY (Voter ID number 115930177).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1010

PARK, SUSAN H. (Voter ID number 105000667).
PARK, THOMAS RYDER (Voter ID number 114826182).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1102-26

FOORMAN, BARBARA ROBINS (Voter ID number 114466793).
LEIBER, JUSTIN FRITZ (Voter ID number 114466766).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1106

PEACOCK, MARY KAYE (Voter ID number 113143059).
PEACOCK, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 113144583).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1107

STOKES, GARNETT SUE (Voter ID number 119277271).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1108

TROYER, DEIRDRE GAMMAGE (Voter ID number 105388954).
TROYER, PHILIP DEAN (Voter ID number 105316389).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1203

KUYKENDALL, DIA (Voter ID number 105140639).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1205

CONBOY, MARK ROCCO (Voter ID number 117967102).
GRUNEWALD, EDWARD JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117765424).
GRUNEWALD, KATHY N. (Voter ID number 117388622).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1207

BOOKOUT, ANGELA LOVE (Voter ID number 117609807).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1401

ANDERSON, ELLEN NAVARRO (Voter ID number 102005319).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1402

CULBREATH, JUDY M. (Voter ID number 104975908).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1409

CRAWFORD, NANCY CASWALL (Voter ID number 105230760).
DAVIDSON, MARGARET MOODY (Voter ID number 105038969).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1410

ALUFFI, PAOLO (Voter ID number 105196557).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 17

LINDSEY, IRENE B. (Voter ID number 104989048).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 5006

CAULEY, DANIEL PATRICK (Voter ID number 117673739).
GROSSMAN, DAVID SAMUEL (Voter ID number 115592276).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 6002

VIGO, ANGEL MANUEL (Voter ID number 117723737).
VIGO, MELODY (Voter ID number 116660795).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 6007

MORRIS, KAREN J. (Voter ID number 105121721).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 6009

BACCINI, MARIE LUCILE (Voter ID number 102091168).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 6010

EUBANKS, JAMES IRA (Voter ID number 105066423).
SMITH, JULIAN VEREEN (Voter ID number 104999705).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 7003

MC FARLANE, CORY C. (Voter ID number 102135146).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 7004

FARKAS, BETTY A. (Voter ID number 104975452).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 7006

KETTELL, COLLIN SLOAN (Voter ID number 117064600).
KETTELL, RALPH W. (Voter ID number 116929487).
MULLER, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 117064624).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 7007

KRIEGER, MICHAEL KIP (Voter ID number 105198739).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 7010

GUILFORD, THOMAS MAXWELL (Voter ID number 105042598).
NOEL, KENT L. (Voter ID number 105049860).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 8002

WILLIAMS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104985754).
WILLIAMS, TINA F. (Voter ID number 104985488).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 8007

COMPETIELLO, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 114891668).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 8010

CRISER, SARAH LIVINGSTON (Voter ID number 115509521).
JOHNSON, CHRISTINE LYNNE (Voter ID number 117634772).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9001

MAROCCO, PETER WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105192373).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9003

RUTH, CHRISTY LYNN (Voter ID number 105228571).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9005

PEREIRA, CARLISS L. (Voter ID number 120244000).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9006

GROSSMAN, BENJAMIN JAMES (Voter ID number 113774595).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9007

LEE, ISAAC (Voter ID number 117824462).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9008

GILLIKIN, JACOB FORBES (Voter ID number 120958804).
HAITHCOCK, FRANCES CALDWELL (Voter ID number 115847986).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 9009

CHECKOVICH, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 116052883).

121 N MONROE ST
APT PH3

WRIGHT, RICHARD ROBERT (Voter ID number 105144428).

121 N MONROE ST
APT 1401

ANDERSON, MARK W. (Voter ID number 111007006).

121 N MONROE ST
BOX 84

SIMON, ELLEN MARCI (Voter ID number 105182911).

121 N MONROE ST
PH 5

SHUE, KENDALL BROOKE (Voter ID number 120794732).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 1005

DE LAZZERO, CATHERINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119067481).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 1007

WEST, WILLIAM ROBERT (Voter ID number 105007174).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 1102

LEIBER, KATHERINE CAITLIN (Voter ID number 114490478).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 1109

STEPHENSON, WILLIAM CULLEN (Voter ID number 118225592).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 1409

CRAWFORD, ROBERT BRUCE (Voter ID number 105231051).
DAVIDSON, BRYAN HUBERT (Voter ID number 121096490).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 7001

BLABER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105073661).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 7002

KUCUKEMIROGLU, SARYET ALEXA (Voter ID number 119855461).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 7009

SHAW, LEEWOOD ROUTON (Voter ID number 105039549).

121 N MONROE ST
UNIT 8001

NICHOLS, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104991809).

1210 CAMELLIA DR
WILSON, EDE F. (Voter ID number 104979745).

1210 CIRCLE DR
DOUDS, BARBARA K. (Voter ID number 105148059).
WILKINSON, JENNYE SUE (Voter ID number 105150700).

1210 GOLF TERRACE DR
MATTASON, HENRY P. (Voter ID number 105091175).
PEAVY, ROBERT WARD (Voter ID number 105013550).

1210 RICHVIEW RD
DAVIS, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 105173230).
PARKER, LLOYD CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 118429051).
THOMPSON, LEIGH ANNE (Voter ID number 116510216).
WHITEHEAD, ALLISON NICOLE (Voter ID number 105112061).

1210 SARASOTA DR
OWENS, BILLIE JO (Voter ID number 101049734).

1210 SEMINOLE DR
EARNEST, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 105017874).
PADAVIC, IRENE (Voter ID number 105017384).

1211 AZALEA DR
BROADWAY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105134290).
BROADWAY, KRISTEN KAY (Voter ID number 105191481).

1211 CHEROKEE DR
GAY, NATHANAEL WAYNE (Voter ID number 105102881).
KOCHER, BETHANY LYNN (Voter ID number 105095379).
KOCHER, ZIONA KATHERINE (Voter ID number 119407136).

1211 CIRCLE DR
LOTT, ERIC HOUSTON (Voter ID number 115060681).
LOTT, LYDIA E. (Voter ID number 105006782).

1211 DREW ST
CLARK, JULIE D. (Voter ID number 105018742).
HERRING, MYRON ASHFORD (Voter ID number 105000950).

1211 HEMLOCK ST
CAMP, CHAD JERRID (Voter ID number 105186994).

1211 MOUNTBATTEN RD
JACOBY, JIM K. (Voter ID number 105520735).
LOPEZ-VEGA, LOYDA LUZ (Voter ID number 114454339).

1211 PAUL RUSSELL RD
GREENHALGH, JESSICA CARLIN (Voter ID number 119827403).
GREENHALGH, JOLYNN MANGEL (Voter ID number 105029562).
GREENHALGH, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 105008145).

1211 SEMINOLE DR
BRENINGMEYER, LORETTA ANN (Voter ID number 105081274).
HASELDEN, WILLIAM MURDOCK (Voter ID number 105081278).

1212 CHEROKEE DR
VRYNIOS, JENNIFER FLORENCE (Voter ID number 114705433).
VRYNIOS, PANAYIOTIS DEMETRE (Voter ID number 114798426).

1212 MAPLE DR
MCNALLY, CAROL MERCOGLIANO (Voter ID number 105009590).
MCNALLY, PETER R. (Voter ID number 105009589).

1212 RICHVIEW RD
CRAIG, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 104985441).
CRAIG, CHAD BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105141848).
CRAIG, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 104982798).

1212 VICTORY GARDEN DR
SWEAT, GREGORY EARLE (Voter ID number 105060727).
SWEAT, SANDRA LANGLEY (Voter ID number 105131249).
WILCOX, MICHAEL DARNELL (Voter ID number 119204632).

1213 RICHVIEW RD
LENOX, LORENZO L. (Voter ID number 101445844).

1213 VICTORY GARDEN DR
ROWE, ANN E. (Voter ID number 105040251).

1214 CLARK AVE
KOLOWRAT, ERNEST (Voter ID number 105099627).
NEWELL, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 105004657).
NEWELL, ELIZABETH PENFIELD (Voter ID number 116556206).

1214 RICHVIEW RD
HAMILTON, FREDERICKA J. (Voter ID number 105067077).

1214 S MONROE ST
PATEL, SHRUTI DHARMESH (Voter ID number 120932155).

1215 CLARK AVE
MASTERS NEAL, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105154447).
PLETTL, CHRISTA ROSE (Voter ID number 105176893).
PLETTL, DAVE RONALD (Voter ID number 116813029).

1215 S MERIDIAN ST
HOLBROOK, DANIELLE RENAE (Voter ID number 116572492).

1216 HEMLOCK ST
ICKLER, KORY J. (Voter ID number 105121372).
PARDIECK ICKLER, CHRISTINA LYNN (Voter ID number 105164174).

1217 J G LN
HURLEY, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105039042).
SHARKEY, ERIN A. (Voter ID number 105083847).
WILLARD, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 105044003).

1217 MAPLE DR
ADAMS, JONATHAN L. (Voter ID number 105197823).

1217 RICHVIEW RD
JONES, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 105067731).

1217 VICTORY GARDEN DR
BOWMAN, JACOB DANIEL (Voter ID number 121159882).
BOWMAN, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 118307858).
BOWMAN, KIMBERLY MARGARET (Voter ID number 108873527).

1218 CAMELLIA DR
CENTER, AMY OWEN (Voter ID number 105035302).
CENTER, TIM (Voter ID number 105011923).

1219 CAMELLIA DR
CARLTON, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 104981451).
CARLTON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104992811).

122 BOARDWALK ST
ELLZEY, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 105027705).
HILBRANT, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 118422704).
HILBRANT, FREDRICK PAUL (Voter ID number 105117280).

122 BROWARD ST
DUBINSKY, TONY HARLEY (Voter ID number 113997961).

122 DAWN LAUREN LN
POPE, TRENTON J. (Voter ID number 117814096).
POPE, VIVIAN T. (Voter ID number 105012583).

122 WHETHERBINE WAY W
APT B

SCHUBERT, LISA LYNN (Voter ID number 115213335).

122 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 1

KELLY, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 115244166).
MANDERS, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 105230318).

122 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 2

LEE, CASEY R. (Voter ID number 105129709).

122 S FRANKLIN BLVD
APT 4

MARDIROSIAN, ALYSSA LYNN (Voter ID number 105192469).
VERNON, LIZETTE ALMA (Voter ID number 105207170).

122 S WHETHERBINE WAY
MALONE, ERIN COURTNEY (Voter ID number 105230259).
RUSSELL, JESSICA ANN (Voter ID number 105184306).
YALE, ELIZABETH LAWSON (Voter ID number 108084554).

122 A WHETHERBINE WAY W
WAYNE, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 105215029).

1220 GOLF TERRACE DR
RHODES, BRICEY M. (Voter ID number 104987108).
RHODES, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 104987241).

1220 RICHVIEW RD
HATTAWAY, BARBARA B. (Voter ID number 104981452).
HATTAWAY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 104982225).

1220 S GADSDEN ST
CARTER, CADEN M. (Voter ID number 118868886).
JOHNSON, CLAYTON GEORGE (Voter ID number 104268072).
ROWLINSON, JAMES ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120329559).

1221 CIRCLE DR
HARRINGTON, JOANNE RUTH (Voter ID number 114809021).

1221 CLARK AVE
BRINSON, CRYSTAL T. (Voter ID number 105128267).
BRINSON, LEON (Voter ID number 105122688).
HAWKES, CALEB KITTREDGE (Voter ID number 114537666).
HAWKES, KIMBERLY DIANE (Voter ID number 116794675).

1221 RICHVIEW RD
NORRIS, ANNA BRANYON (Voter ID number 105189481).
NORRIS, CAIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114343868).
NORRIS, LAURINDA MURPHY (Voter ID number 105077574).
NORRIS, MICHAEL RIAL (Voter ID number 105077575).

1221 SARASOTA DR
NGUYEN, THUY HWONG (Voter ID number 119754592).

1222 HEMLOCK ST
DANIELS, JESSICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 108825255).
SMITH, MARGERY N. (Voter ID number 104980668).
SMITH, PAULA FAYE (Voter ID number 105185685).

1223 CAMELLIA DR
COTTON, NAKIA SIMMONS (Voter ID number 105091316).
SIMMONS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104995415).
SIMMONS, YVETTE J. (Voter ID number 105216905).

1223 CHEROKEE DR
MATTHEWS, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 104994820).
MCLAURINE, ANDREA C. (Voter ID number 105014189).

1224 MAPLE DR
JOCKERS, LINDA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 102452717).
PEEL, JACKSON JOHN (Voter ID number 105161759).
PEPPER, RAGNA (Voter ID number 104976955).
POSNER, OLIVIA ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 105108061).
RUBINO, HEATHER ANNE (Voter ID number 105231095).

1225 CROSS CREEK CIR
HUGHES, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 108825315).

1225 J G LN
JAEKEL, JULIE BETH (Voter ID number 104992344).
WURTELE, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 104991801).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
MCELVEEN, KEVIN B. (Voter ID number 105208799).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 1

MOORE, JONATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 105194783).
SEARCY, SHELLY (Voter ID number 115603819).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 10

HUBBARD, TERRY LEE (Voter ID number 115590148).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 2

LAUER, GREGORY STANTON (Voter ID number 118328605).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 3

BIANCE, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 111958982).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 4

SAMPLE, LANCE LAMAR (Voter ID number 121095279).
SIMONTON, ARIEL RAE (Voter ID number 117668307).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 5

TRIMMINS, KENNETH CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 117697349).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 7

COOPER, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 115373414).
HAKLIN, KATHRYN ANNE (Voter ID number 118325276).

1225 S GADSDEN ST
APT 9

CUMBERLEDGE, JASON P. (Voter ID number 119052031).

1226 CIRCLE DR
MCGRIFF, CAROLYN A. (Voter ID number 104991861).

1227 CHEROKEE DR
BISHOP, WALDO F. (Voter ID number 104980815).

1227 CIRCLE DR
BOSENBERG, HELEN (Voter ID number 104976456).

1227 CROSS CREEK CIR
PALMER, CYNTHIA ANNE (Voter ID number 105176999).
PULLEN, CAMEO L. (Voter ID number 120031484).

1227 J G LN
GASTON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 105041742).
GASTON, TYRONE (Voter ID number 119362120).

1228 CHEROKEE DR
DE MONT-ROSIER THOMAS, JEAN-EVENS (Voter ID number 105024701).
THOMAS, JEAN EVANS (Voter ID number 115986556).

1229 CLARK AVE
ARPAN, LAURA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105158850).
KENDRICK, TRACY DAVIS (Voter ID number 105227771).
KISTULENTZ, STEVEN BASIL (Voter ID number 105227772).
RANEY, ARTHUR A. (Voter ID number 105132404).

1229 SARASOTA DR
MILLER, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105010614).

123 BASS ST
MILLER, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 105121326).

123 BOARDWALK ST
SYMON, PRISCILLA JANE (Voter ID number 104993397).

123 DAWN LAUREN LN
THOMPSON, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 104995204).

123 FERNDALE DR
PORTER, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 104996602).
PORTER, RYAN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105216687).

123 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
APT 1

JOHNSON, DENNIS BO (Voter ID number 114308778).
WALTERS, JERROD D. (Voter ID number 105213474).

123 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
APT 2

THOMAS, NATALIA SEPHREN (Voter ID number 109905109).

123 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
UNIT 1

JOSEPH, CARY L. (Voter ID number 105192728).

123 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BONOWSKI, MITCHELL M. (Voter ID number 119078680).
MATEJIC, VERA (Voter ID number 119713872).
THORNER, EMILY (Voter ID number 120411503).
WESTBY, COURTNEY MARIE (Voter ID number 119189992).

123 WILLAURA CIR
HENRY, FRANCES C. (Voter ID number 105027255).
HENRY, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 105027256).

123 S WHETHERBINE WAY
COOLEY, DARRYL OWEN (Voter ID number 100720996).
HOLMES COOLEY, PAMELA GRACE (Voter ID number 104298047).
PICKERING, BEN ANDREW (Voter ID number 108029766).

123 W JENNINGS ST
APT 2

THOMAS, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 112984373).

1230 CAMELLIA DR
RUSSELL, KELLY LYNN (Voter ID number 104745530).

1230 CIRCLE DR
O'FARRELL, ELIZABETH E. (Voter ID number 105007867).
O'FARRELL, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 105007865).

1230 HEMLOCK ST
BOUCHER, DELPHIA (Voter ID number 105014389).
FRAZIER, SANDRA BOUCHER (Voter ID number 104986876).

1231 AZALEA DR
BOYLES, COLLEEN J. (Voter ID number 105181116).

1232 CLARK AVE
BARKER, VANESSA (Voter ID number 105209308).
MCMAHON, MICHAEL REID (Voter ID number 104742920).
MONTANYE, HEATHER (Voter ID number 104743116).

1233 AZALEA DR
MARTIN, EDWINA B. (Voter ID number 104993101).

1233 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT A

CENTEIO, THOMAS WILLIAM (Voter ID number 115508848).

1233 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT B

COLE, VICKI LYNNE (Voter ID number 105019052).

1233 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT D

GUZMAN, JORGE LUIS (Voter ID number 116735710).
KOBURGER, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 105198912).

1234 CIRCLE DR
DAVIS, KATHERINE COOL (Voter ID number 108829639).
DAVIS, PAUL DABNEY (Voter ID number 108829488).

1235 AZALEA DR
EWING, JEAN H. (Voter ID number 105049703).
EWING, LAUREN DAVID (Voter ID number 104981566).

1235 CIRCLE DR
BIRK, DENNIS JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105019193).

1236 CAMELLIA DR
ALBRITTON, JEAN F. (Voter ID number 104976699).

1236 CHEROKEE DR
FINCH, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 105018638).
GLEASON, IRENE ALLEN (Voter ID number 105148226).
GLEASON, JOHN ALLEN (Voter ID number 105148140).

1236 MAPLE DR
KAIRIS, RUTH T. (Voter ID number 104976789).

1237 CLARK AVE
COLLINS, JERRY MAC (Voter ID number 105202094).
ODOM, BETTY C. (Voter ID number 104976926).

1238 CAMELLIA DR
ROWE, DOROTHY JEANNE (Voter ID number 104225959).

1238 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

WASHINGTON, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 117084226).

1238 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 2

COSTI, MARIANNA A. (Voter ID number 116797101).
WILMOT, ALEXIS ANN (Voter ID number 105223296).

1238 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 1

FITZGERALD, SHAUN Spencer (Voter ID number 118427174).

1239 CAMELLIA DR
LABOY, ADRIANNA MARIA (Voter ID number 120700561).
RUBINO, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number 118078655).

1239 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 3

SMITH, CALVIN R. (Voter ID number 105142723).
TREACE, HOLLY JEAN (Voter ID number 105139166).

1239 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 3

SMITH, SHELLY KIRSCH (Voter ID number 105122839).

124 BARBOURVILLE DR
BROWNING, PHILIP JUAN (Voter ID number 115150767).
DEVEAUX, KEVIN (Voter ID number 105165537).
HEPBURN, BRANDON A. (Voter ID number 116703062).
SCOTT, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 105134750).
WALKER, WYNTERIKA (Voter ID number 117023048).
WATKINS, AARON BERNARD (Voter ID number 105167913).

124 BOARDWALK ST
ERATO, HEATHER LYNN (Voter ID number 105119752).
LYNCH, KATELYN K. (Voter ID number 100567132).

124 CADIZ ST
PATRICK, CARSEY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105137690).
SAPP, GERREN KEITH (Voter ID number 105098939).

124 MEETING STREET DR
COX, MAXIE BALTHROP (Voter ID number 105184287).
COX, STEPHEN FRITZ (Voter ID number 103253535).

124 REECE PARK LN
DOUGHTY, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 106699214).
KINCH, ANNE L. (Voter ID number 105010866).

124 SATSUMA ST
JOYNER, CHRISTINA JOYCE (Voter ID number 105229756).
KAIL, BENJAMIN LENNOX (Voter ID number 105229849).

124 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CLAYTON, TANEKA A. (Voter ID number 105047492).

124 N FRANKLIN BLVD
KEBART, KAREN KAY (Voter ID number 105136594).

124 S FRANKLIN BLVD
ANDRADE, JORDON C. (Voter ID number 111070328).

124 A WHETHERBINE WAY W
POLISCHUCK, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 105178062).

1240 HEMLOCK ST
THOMAS, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 105009249).

1240 MAPLE DR
MCGUIRE, TAMERA T. (Voter ID number 114000133).

1241 CIRCLE DR
MUELLER, DAVID JAMES (Voter ID number 104986195).
MUELLER, JACQUELINE S. (Voter ID number 104986194).

1242 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

ARIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL (Voter ID number 116481268).
MORALES, KARLA (Voter ID number 106318079).

1242 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

LEBLANC, MALLORY ANNE (Voter ID number 103176884).
MCGHEE, ELIZABETH HARRIET (Voter ID number 116072244).
MOSS, ANGELICA M. (Voter ID number 119110524).

1242 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 1

DELAPENA, KATHRYN ANN (Voter ID number 105191912).

1245 E ORANGE AVE
DILL, ROMERO FLEMING (Voter ID number 105225159).
MCIVER, ANTHONY MELVIN (Voter ID number 116807220).

1246 CHEROKEE DR
ROBINSON, DEBORAH GAIL (Voter ID number 103646264).

1246 CIRCLE DR
JANKOWSKI, SAMANTHA ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 116320149).
MCCARTNEY, MALLORY MARGARET (Voter ID number 119347723).

1247 CLARK AVE
CHAPLIN, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105001416).

1248 CROSS CREEK CIR
MABES, ZACHARY WAYNE (Voter ID number 114414919).

1248 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

SOJOURNER, TIMOTHY SCOTT (Voter ID number 113039365).
SOJOURNER, TYLER Q. (Voter ID number 100581739).

1248 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 1

MOISE, FLEURETTE P. (Voter ID number 105217094).

1248 HEMLOCK ST
INGLEY, AARON HARLIN (Voter ID number 105085806).
INGLEY, LUCY H. (Voter ID number 104987996).

1248 1 CROSS CREEK CIR
JOSEPH, RESILA (Voter ID number 120983355).

1249 E ORANGE AVE
JEAN, CHRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 116168871).
MCCAULEY, NERISSA K. (Voter ID number 117012293).
WILLIAMS, DAPHNE YOLANDA (Voter ID number 105130948).

125 BELMONT RD
CLARK, MEREDITH D. (Voter ID number 105159437).
HILL, ALANA J. (Voter ID number 105173526).
HILL, WALTER J. (Voter ID number 105135202).
MORROW, TIFFINY M. (Voter ID number 114394578).

125 BOARDWALK ST
MEDINA-HUGHES, LINDA TERESA (Voter ID number 105001111).
MEDINA-HUGHES, RAPHAELLA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 118482892).

125 CADIZ ST
HILLYER, ANDREA L SMITH (Voter ID number 105006057).
LAYMAN, KELLY ANNE (Voter ID number 111882727).
SHANKS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 105207628).

125 DAWN LAUREN LN
HAIRE, ALONZO H. (Voter ID number 105091518).
HAIRE-SCOTT, DELYER P. (Voter ID number 105051566).

125 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CHANDLER, TIMOTHY WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108362677).

125 N FRANKLIN BLVD
BAJOCZKY, ANTHONY L. (Voter ID number 104984559).

1251 E ORANGE AVE
HOLLINS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 105021713).

1253 E ORANGE AVE
HALL, MALASHA QUATIA (Voter ID number 120720707).

1255 E ORANGE AVE
PEARSALL, SONIA R. (Voter ID number 116742258).

1256 CROSS CREEK CIR
MENNITT, DIANNE WINTER (Voter ID number 105110218).

1256 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

REZVANI, ENSIEH (Voter ID number 120447495).

1256 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 1

MENNITT, DANIEL LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 116626984).

1256 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 2

BLACKBURN, DAVID RANDALL (Voter ID number 105216223).
BLACKBURN, RHIANNA CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105138967).

1257 E ORANGE AVE
DOVE, CORDERO LA'ROSA (Voter ID number 116992230).
DUNLAP, SYMONE (Voter ID number 119683134).
LYNCH, TAMMY SHERIE (Voter ID number 102917896).

1259 E ORANGE AVE
MURDOCK, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 104519825).
WOODARD, BRIANNA SHANICE (Voter ID number 114697427).

126 BELMONT RD
HAGINS BOWEN, EPHRAM (Voter ID number 118577219).
QUINCE, LASHARN KAHIN (Voter ID number 110460385).

126 BOARDWALK ST
DIX, PATSY BELINDA (Voter ID number 114418622).
PALMER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN (Voter ID number 115658495).

126 DAWN LAUREN LN
BLOTSKY, MARIANN (Voter ID number 105104447).

126 WHETHERBINE WAY W
WILSON, MELVENA N. (Voter ID number 105190706).

1261 E ORANGE AVE
NIEVES, ABDALY (Voter ID number 105181846).

1264 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

PERL, ELI BARRY (Voter ID number 114664930).

1264 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

MISNER, JEREMY E. (Voter ID number 116764658).

1264 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 2

HAINES, MICHELLE LYNN (Voter ID number 117364691).

1264 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

GAROFALO, LOUIS Joseph (Voter ID number 115644090).

1265 E ORANGE AVE
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL JOVANE (Voter ID number 112930835).

1267 E ORANGE AVE
HORN, SAFARE (Voter ID number 116909492).

1268 CEDAR CENTER DR
HITCHCOCK, TUI SUSAN (Voter ID number 105009463).

1269 E ORANGE AVE
MYERS, TAKEISHA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 115443422).

127 BELMONT RD
JONES, KATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 118113649).

127 BOARDWALK ST
HADDEN, MICHELE LEE (Voter ID number 105178566).

127 CREST ST
HURD, NANCY S. (Voter ID number 104991120).
HURD, STEPHEN CALDWELL (Voter ID number 105197095).

127 DAWN LAUREN LN
BARINEAU, ELOISE (Voter ID number 104974316).
BARINEAU, JACQUELYN W. (Voter ID number 105062200).
BARINEAU, L GORDEN (Voter ID number 104989849).

127 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
BROWN, ORENA COLEMAN (Voter ID number 105084957).
BROWN, SUSIE M. (Voter ID number 105007348).
COLEMAN, ASHLEY M. (Voter ID number 116332957).
RICH, KIMBERLY YOLAND (Voter ID number 104997226).
TOLLIVER, SHERA S. (Voter ID number 105076849).

127 JAKES AND PATTERSON ST
APT A

BROWN, LOURDES C. (Voter ID number 118934337).
THOMAS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 105192017).

127 WHETHERBINE WAY W
JONES, ISAAC MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105214622).
JONES, LEAH JANE (Voter ID number 117181515).

127 WILLAURA CIR
MERRELL, AMY D. (Voter ID number 105025343).
MERRELL, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 104987666).

127 W JENNINGS ST
BROWN, HUBERT (Voter ID number 115290280).
BROWN, NIJA MALIKA (Voter ID number 105096706).
BROWN, WAYNE R. (Voter ID number 105190184).

127 W VIRGINIA ST
HENDRITH, MATTHEW LANCE (Voter ID number 105162139).

127 1/2 W JENNINGS ST
BROWN-WORLD, LAJOYCE (Voter ID number 105012403).

1271 E ORANGE AVE
CALLINS, CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 116899641).
RODGERS, KEITH (Voter ID number 105125954).

1272 CROSS CREEK CIR
TERRY, ALYSSA RENE (Voter ID number 120501809).

1272 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

BURROW, THERESA ANNE (Voter ID number 116205223).
GOBLE, CATHERINE ROSE (Voter ID number 120159814).
SPENCE, SAMMIE JO (Voter ID number 108828899).

1272 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

TRIFIRO, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 119845467).

1272 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 2

WRIGHT, CYNTHIA GONZALEZ (Voter ID number 121104493).

1273 E ORANGE AVE
WRIGHT, DANIEL LEOPOLD (Voter ID number 119706187).

1279 E ORANGE AVE
JONES, JAMES N. (Voter ID number 105207223).
SIMPSON, JAQUILLA LASHANKA (Voter ID number 116419346).

128 BELMONT RD
PEARSON, JERRY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105056458).

128 MEETING STREET DR
COOK, SAM LOUIS (Voter ID number 105175148).
COOK, SANDRA HOLLOWAY (Voter ID number 117028647).

128 OAK ST
HAGUE, ERIC PAUL-LEE (Voter ID number 118245996).
HAGUE, JUDITH TEITLER (Voter ID number 105032309).

128 PARKBROOK CIR
KIETZMAN, DALE LAVERNE (Voter ID number 105184363).
KIETZMAN, KRISTA THURMOND (Voter ID number 108824702).

128 REECE PARK LN
POHLE, PATRICK ANDREW (Voter ID number 105083994).
POHLE, TAMARA RIVERS (Voter ID number 105034961).
RIVERS, HARRISON WALTER (Voter ID number 104989504).
RIVERS, SHERAN ARNOLD (Voter ID number 104989492).

128 SATSUMA ST
FRITZ, KYLE GREGORY (Voter ID number 116670386).
RILEY, ZANE Elon (Voter ID number 118852286).

128 YOUNG ST
CALLOWAY, DOMINI LAVON (Voter ID number 116663031).

128 YOUNG ST
APT A

PERRY, SHERLA K. (Voter ID number 108831436).

1280 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

EADIE, ANGELA DAWN (Voter ID number 119710578).

1280 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 2

FISHER, KERI LYN (Voter ID number 120445885).
FISHER, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number 120445869).

1280 CROSS CREEK CIR
UNIT 1

NELSON, DEVON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114724140).

1281 E ORANGE AVE
BROWN, KIMBERLY W. (Voter ID number 114625129).
MOONEY, AMBER NAKEYA (Voter ID number 116763700).
WHITLOW, RUSSELL F. (Voter ID number 116118127).

1285 E ORANGE AVE
ABAY, HAREGE NEGASH (Voter ID number 119245896).

1288 CROSS CREEK CIR
PATTERSON, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 108571340).

129 BOARDWALK ST
YON, PHILLIP EDWARD (Voter ID number 105070878).

129 DAWN LAUREN LN
RAINEY, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 105020788).

129 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DAVIDSON, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 105176764).

129 N FRANKLIN BLVD
DORSETT, AMANDA MARGARET (Voter ID number 105100927).
LOWE, TERESA ELAINE (Voter ID number 104249416).
MCNEECE, ALLISON MARIE (Voter ID number 105210946).

129 N MERIDIAN ST
BRISENDINE, MADELYN (Voter ID number 104979853).

1290 CROSS CREEK CIR
CHARLTON, KAMARI KENYADA (Voter ID number 120138730).
DUNLAP, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 108341353).
WALKER, ADDYS T. (Voter ID number 105000964).

1290 N PAUL RUSSELL RD
FLEMING, MAGGIE M. (Voter ID number 105083732).
SPRINGER, ASHA RASHI (Voter ID number 105077839).
TOPLIFF, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 107350593).

1292 CROSS CREEK CIR
SMITH, ISAAC LEE (Voter ID number 117889373).

1294 CROSS CREEK CIR
APT 1

BELARGE, JOSEPH ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118352680).
MARTENS, MATHEW STEWART (Voter ID number 118953163).

130 BELMONT RD
MONTAGUE, CAROL MURPHY (Voter ID number 105990050).

130 DAWN LAUREN LN
OWENS, ELAINE C. (Voter ID number 115271451).
OWENS, LLOYD IRELAND (Voter ID number 105079383).

130 MEETING STREET DR
MILLER, MICHELLE REBECCA (Voter ID number 105088326).
MILLER, MITCH R. (Voter ID number 104994191).
MILLER, REBECCA C. (Voter ID number 104985311).

130 OAK ST
DOBSON, LAURA MULLEN (Voter ID number 117693632).

130 WHETHERBINE WAY W
CONSALVI, MICHELLE LYNDORA (Voter ID number 105077109).

130 WILLAURA CIR
CALADIAO, CARIDAD JURADO (Voter ID number 116365232).
REGALA, GEORGE CASANOVA (Voter ID number 105123471).
REGALA, MARIA CALADIAO (Voter ID number 105123470).

1300 ELEANOR DR
STIELL, PHELICIA HORNSBY (Voter ID number 105121181).

1300 MELVIN ST
SAYLOR, TAMMY R. (Voter ID number 105128819).

1300 N PAUL RUSSELL RD
ATKINSON, ROSE MARY (Voter ID number 107960092).
HAZELTON, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 105006821).

1300 W INDIANHEAD DR
FOX, HEIDI (Voter ID number 104991738).
PALMER, DAVID MAXWELL (Voter ID number 105009765).
PALMER, RUBY MAXWELL (Voter ID number 120619801).

1301 CROSS CREEK CIR
ALVARADO, ALEJANDRO A. (Voter ID number 105084615).
ALVARADO, NAHOMY (Voter ID number 116539697).

1302 CASTELNAU CT
TILLMAN, SHANNON DEANNA (Voter ID number 105215608).

1302 CIRCLE DR
MITTLEMAN, ROSE (Voter ID number 105168975).
NAVARRO, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 117758681).

1302 GOLF TERRACE DR
KINGRY, JESSICA JOHANNA (Voter ID number 116980013).
KINGRY, TODD CHARLES (Voter ID number 116877956).

1302 MELVIN ST
CHARLES, RUBENS L. (Voter ID number 110159259).

1302 W INDIANHEAD DR
CANONO, ELPEDIO M. (Voter ID number 105155721).
CANONO, JILL BALDWIN (Voter ID number 105048839).

1303 BROOME ST
CLAY, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104984830).
DAVIS, DIXIE MARGARET (Voter ID number 105058461).

1303 CASTELNAU CT
WIERSCHEM, KEOLA JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105160397).

1303 CHOCKASACKA NENE
HAVERSTRAW, DION SCOTT (Voter ID number 116651239).
MCDONALD, JENNIFER SUE (Voter ID number 117689950).

1303 CIRCLE DR
CLARK, KATIE MARIA (Voter ID number 100687684).
PFEIFER, PEGGY IRENE (Voter ID number 105165896).

1303 CROSS CREEK CIR
JACKSON, MICHAEL RENE (Voter ID number 104997664).

1303 DIAMOND ST
PORTER, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 104976976).

1303 LOLA DR
WADE, ROSA LEE (Voter ID number 104979711).

1303 MELVIN ST
HICKS, MILLIE INEZ (Voter ID number 105000764).
JACKSON, WESLEY JOHN (Voter ID number 105113512).
REED, JAMECIA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 107405579).

1303 MOUNTBATTEN RD
CLANA, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 105066691).

1304 ALBAN AVE
WOODRICH, JOVITA ELLEN (Voter ID number 105189002).
WOODRICH, ZACHARY AARON (Voter ID number 100508309).

1304 ELEANOR DR
GRIFFITH, DAVID B. (Voter ID number 104990061).

1304 GOLF TERRACE DR
ORRICK, JUDSON H. (Voter ID number 105000225).

1304 MOUNTBATTEN RD
SHANNON, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 105027720).
SHANNON, DENISE ADELLE (Voter ID number 105025727).

1304 S MAGNOLIA DR
RIPLEY, JENNIFER J. (Voter ID number 105230541).

1305 CROSS CREEK CIR
JENNINGS, COURTNEY D. (Voter ID number 113946382).
JENNINGS, TERRY SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 104247488).
LITTLEJOHN, MICHELLE DENISE (Voter ID number 105119969).

1305 ELEANOR DR
LUCAS, JOHN WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105162401).

1305 KINGS DR
EARP, MELANIE JAI (Voter ID number 112960055).

1305 LINDA ANN DR
JONES, HAZEL H. (Voter ID number 104976780).

1305 NANCY DR
BEASLEY, SUSAN GAIL (Voter ID number 107512280).
EBERHARD, PETER C. (Voter ID number 104996895).

1306 CHOCKASACKA NENE
BREWSTER-GOODMAN, BERTINA DELORES (Voter ID number 105105615).
GOODMAN, RALPH (Voter ID number 118001009).

1306 CIRCLE DR
LANG, MARTHA LOUISE (Voter ID number 113055481).

1306 DIAMOND ST
FARRELL, TERENCE JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105025274).
MCKINNON, JENNIFER FAITH (Voter ID number 105187582).

1306 ELEANOR DR
HOBBS, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 105115487).
HOBBS, ANTONIO COSTELLO (Voter ID number 105226483).
HOBBS, BETTY M. (Voter ID number 105134039).
HOBBS, TONYA MEONSHA (Voter ID number 116822000).

1306 TOOCHIN NENE
MORRIS, GEORGE L. (Voter ID number 114122615).
MORRIS, RABIA YURDAKUL (Voter ID number 104995170).

1306 W INDIANHEAD DR
STARZINSKI, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105125748).

1307 CASTELNAU CT
SMITH, PHILLIP ALONZO (Voter ID number 105009145).

1307 CHOCKASACKA NENE
KLENA, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 104996554).

1307 CIRCLE DR
KRAEMER, MARY K. (Voter ID number 105981671).
MCLAUGHLIN, STEPHEN M. (Voter ID number 105981406).

1307 CROSS CREEK CIR
TILLMAN, JANE CHRISTIE (Voter ID number 105087488).

1307 DIAMOND ST
BAIRD, DAVID WALTER (Voter ID number 105031954).
PORTER, PRUDA FIELDS (Voter ID number 105542414).

1307 KINGS DR
HARNDEN, ANITA DIANE (Voter ID number 105043035).
HARNDEN, TIMOTHY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117027155).

1307 MOUNTBATTEN RD
JONES-BENNETT, KATHI D. (Voter ID number 105102900).
NEWCOMER, OLIVER RAY (Voter ID number 118327118).

1307 N PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1

WESSON, ANNA SUE (Voter ID number 104998322).
WESSON, IAN LOGAN (Voter ID number 120335729).
WESSON, WOLFGANG LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 115756990).

1308 BROOME ST
RAINBEAU, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 105212124).
SHANK BEEBE, MEGAN ASHLEIGH (Voter ID number 114486021).

1308 KINGS DR
TAYLOR, BONITA ANN (Voter ID number 105123969).

1308 MELVIN ST
JACKSON, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119391045).
WOODARD, HELEN B. (Voter ID number 104979594).

1308 MOUNTBATTEN RD
FRIEDLE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 119986988).
FRIEDLE, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 118599672).

1309 ELEANOR DR
STEWART, JOAN (Voter ID number 104984561).

1309 LEHIGH DR
FISHER, KATHARINE ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 105160671).
GERACI, MARGARET ANN (Voter ID number 105217005).

1309 LINDA ANN DR
BARTEL, AMANDA RENAE-RUE (Voter ID number 121191559).
OWEN, SHERRY ANDERSON (Voter ID number 105228445).

1309 NANCY DR
BROWN, DERRICK A. (Voter ID number 105107786).
HAWKINS-BROWN, FAYDRE DIONNE (Voter ID number 105091073).

131 BELMONT RD
SHRUM, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 119443941).
STRONG, CHRISTINE D. (Voter ID number 119451328).

131 DAWN LAUREN LN
HARDY, MEREDITH DEVEREAUX (Voter ID number 105119610).
KUNCICKY, DANIEL MELVIN (Voter ID number 115429300).

131 WHETHERBINE WAY W
WATERS, MICHELLE MAE (Voter ID number 117284380).

131 WILLAURA CIR
WRAITHMELL, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 116766095).
WRAITHMELL, JULIE BRASHEARS (Voter ID number 105119000).

131 N FRANKLIN BLVD
BOOT, MATTHEW ALAN (Voter ID number 112015601).

131 1/2 N FRANKLIN BLVD
EDGLEY, MACKENZIE KAY (Voter ID number 119059645).

1310 CHOCKASACKA NENE
HEFFRON, JANIS F. (Voter ID number 105013570).
PERO, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 105018961).

1310 CIRCLE DR
WHIDDON, THOMAS WAYNE (Voter ID number 105019366).

1310 DIAMOND ST
GARNER, NATALIE KATE (Voter ID number 105063033).
JONES, AUDRA LAUREN (Voter ID number 108823176).
ST PIERRE, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 105022605).

1310 GOLF TERRACE DR
ROSE, PETER ARMSTRONG (Voter ID number 105015585).
ROSE, WALLACE CAMPBEL (Voter ID number 105044032).

1310 KINGS DR
CARRYL, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 119954288).
HAYNES, THOMAS ALLEN (Voter ID number 118051361).

1310 LEHIGH DR
PERRY, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 105019187).

1310 LOLA DR
BURKE, FRANCES DONIELLE (Voter ID number 105128394).
BURKE, FRANK VALENT (Voter ID number 105200823).
COLLINS, AMY THERESA (Voter ID number 105128849).

1311 CASTELNAU CT
CARLOW, TANGULIN DENISE (Voter ID number 104261674).

1311 CHOCKASACKA NENE
LIRO, CHRISTOPHER F. (Voter ID number 116859624).
LIRO, FRANK G. (Voter ID number 104998871).
LIRO, SARA CECELIA (Voter ID number 118458281).
LIRO, SARA J. (Voter ID number 105022869).

1311 CIRCLE DR
DOCKERY, SARAH G. (Voter ID number 104982556).

1311 DIAMOND ST
FITE, EARL ROY (Voter ID number 115874874).

1311 ELEANOR DR
STEPHENS, GAIL (Voter ID number 104977076).

1311 LEHIGH DR
DRAKE, JENNIFER DAWN (Voter ID number 105118438).
DRAKE, KEVIN CLARK (Voter ID number 105114692).

1311 LOLA DR
BELL, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 105157196).
BELL, YVONNE R. (Voter ID number 105032443).

1311 MELVIN ST
DAVIS, MELVINA (Voter ID number 105144322).
PAYNE, ALISA CLARETHA (Voter ID number 104989795).

1311 MOUNTBATTEN RD
PEPPER, MADELEINE E. (Voter ID number 120408519).
PEPPER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 105093999).

1312 ELEANOR DR
ALEXANDER, CAVIADOR (Voter ID number 120441885).
BROOKE, NATASHA MARIE (Voter ID number 120423429).
SWEET, ZACHERY R. (Voter ID number 118706661).

1312 KINGS DR
WALKER, SIBYLE MERIA (Voter ID number 105092870).

1312 LEHIGH DR
DAY, TAI (Voter ID number 105198756).

1312 NANCY DR
BRYANT, CAROL JEANNE (Voter ID number 110051733).
MANCUSO, VALINDA M. (Voter ID number 105203152).
MARTIN, DOUGLAS WILLIS (Voter ID number 105115956).

1312 OSTIN NENE
SCHWALL, GAYE NELL (Voter ID number 104983632).

1313 ELEANOR DR
BRUTON, ANJELICIA CAMILLE (Voter ID number 120688979).
BRUTON, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105000059).
BRUTON, MERLINE (Voter ID number 119263217).
CLARKE, VERONICA E. (Voter ID number 119153727).

1313 KINGS DR
MCNEIL, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105013286).

1313 LEHIGH DR
JOHNSON, KAREN LINDA (Voter ID number 115365954).

1313 LOLA DR
MOORE, RAYMOND LEE (Voter ID number 105023355).

1313 NANCY DR
CONDRY, EVERETT DALE (Voter ID number 105056650).
CONDRY, KAREN HOUSTON (Voter ID number 105188883).
RIVERA, NATALIE YVONNE (Voter ID number 115172326).

1313 TOOCHIN NENE
CHASAR, LYNDA CAROL (Voter ID number 105231746).
CHASAR, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 105224060).

1313 S MAGNOLIA DR
CARROLL, BRIANA JEANNE (Voter ID number 119027198).
MABRY, CATHERINE GAIL (Voter ID number 114585138).
ROSS, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 116782878).
VILLA, MARCO A. (Voter ID number 119182388).

1314 BROOME ST
KAEMPFER, LINDSEY VASGAARD (Voter ID number 119440793).

1314 CASTELNAU CT
WILLIAMS, ROBIN REID (Voter ID number 105006593).

1314 CIRCLE DR
JEROSLOW, BRUCE THOMAS (Voter ID number 105054037).

1314 DIAMOND ST
EASTWOOD, SARA KATHALEEN (Voter ID number 120002418).
O'FLYNN, JEFFREY EVAN (Voter ID number 117671358).

1314 ELEANOR DR
FREDERICK, MATTHEW JONES (Voter ID number 105110177).
FREDERICK, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 104983956).
FREDERICK, ROBERT (Voter ID number 104987567).

1314 LEHIGH DR
GRABOWSKI, NICHOLAS E. (Voter ID number 116488917).
SMITH, NAILAH ROMIAH (Voter ID number 119879122).
SMITH, SHANEIKA SYLVAINA (Voter ID number 102214994).

1314 MELVIN ST
BELLAMY, QUINTON M. (Voter ID number 105197815).
BUTLER, CHAD R. (Voter ID number 105501869).
ISOM, CARLESTER (Voter ID number 120269221).

1314 MOUNTBATTEN RD
GWYNN-SHAPIRO, JACKSON LANDIS (Voter ID number 117813793).
GWYNN-SHAPITO, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 115072826).
SHAPIRO, ELLEN (Voter ID number 105009866).

1314 TOOCHIN NENE
CHERN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 105013943).
JOLLY, JOHN ASEY (Voter ID number 105013944).

1314 W INDIANHEAD DR
HOELZLE, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104990957).
HOELZLE, ZACHARY BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 118163638).
POOLE TRICE, CORNELLIVS H. (Voter ID number 120102851).

1315 BROOME ST
SMITH, RICHARD HIGDON (Voter ID number 105021871).

1315 CASTELNAU CT
BRADLEY, CATHY JEAN (Voter ID number 105173787).

1315 CHOCKASACKA NENE
ARSENAULT, BRIAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 105128516).
ARSENAULT, VALERIE PREBYS (Voter ID number 105111453).

1315 CIRCLE DR
HARVELL, VELMA (Voter ID number 104980442).

1315 DIAMOND ST
SIMPLER, GINGER (Voter ID number 105046540).
SIMPLER, MARK W. (Voter ID number 105010670).

1315 ELEANOR DR
WHEELER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104984335).
WHEELER, LINDA F. (Voter ID number 104977153).

1315 GOLF TERRACE DR
APT A

MCCOWAN, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105192038).

1315 LINDA ANN DR
BELL, DENISE JEANNINE (Voter ID number 105112345).
TRIPLETT, GWENDOLYN BENITA (Voter ID number 113954977).

1315 LOLA DR
ZOLA, YVONNE M. (Voter ID number 105126278).

1315 OSTIN NENE
BUTZ, ADRIENNE COOGAN (Voter ID number 112986651).
BUTZ, DANIEL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117681713).

1315 N PAUL RUSSELL RD
MATTHEWS, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 104982273).
WHITLEY, DEBRA D. (Voter ID number 105023761).

1316 BROOME ST
EARL, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 105009382).
KOWALSKY, FRANK (Voter ID number 105009381).

1316 ELEANOR DR
WILLIS, THERESE MARIE (Voter ID number 105178622).
WILLIS, VERNON (Voter ID number 105071763).

1316 LEHIGH DR
BIBLO, ADAM ANTONY (Voter ID number 105012463).
BIBLO, SHEILA DARLEEN (Voter ID number 104993778).

1316 LOLA DR
FILLINGIM, MERITA R. (Voter ID number 104999743).
FILLINGIM, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 104986585).

1316 NANCY DR
CALHOUN, LISA W. (Voter ID number 105081738).
CALHOUN, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120492102).
WRIGHT, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 104977188).

1316 S MERIDIAN ST
WALLENSTEIN, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 115319358).

1316 S MERIDIAN ST
APT #2

GRIGGS, CHANNING LYNN (Voter ID number 116252867).

1316 S MERIDIAN ST
APT 1

DEVANE, DELORES A. (Voter ID number 117078392).
GWALTNEY, KAREN LANELLE (Voter ID number 104702627).
JOHNSON, SHAMEL DAQUAN (Voter ID number 116586149).
JOHNSON, SHAQUAN DAVON (Voter ID number 118919416).

1316 S MERIDIAN ST
APT 4

STACK, DEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117842755).

1316 S MERIDIAN ST
APT 5

BULGER, THERESA LORETTA (Voter ID number 108386954).

1317 ELEANOR DR
DOREDANT, ELIZABETH BONNER (Voter ID number 105044954).
DOREDANT, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 105014102).

1317 LEHIGH DR
JIMENEZ, JULIA RAMONA (Voter ID number 105067483).
MORAN, CASIE LARAINE (Voter ID number 105067484).

1317 LINDA ANN DR
KOENIG, PATRICK MARK (Voter ID number 105049835).

1317 NANCY DR
LAMMERT, MORGAN M. (Voter ID number 105031216).
LAMMERT, SHAUN M. (Voter ID number 105128871).
WATSON, ANGELA (Voter ID number 105158432).

1317 OSTIN NENE
MONBARREN, BRADLEY RYAN (Voter ID number 105218687).
MONBARREN, SARAH LAKE (Voter ID number 105188127).

1317 E CALL ST
APT C2

FRANCES, STEPHANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 118086956).

1317 S M L KING JR BLVD
CHASON, TAMMY RENEE (Voter ID number 116020724).

1317 S MERIDIAN ST
HOGAN, MATTHEW T. (Voter ID number 118465069).
RAMSEY, ANNETTE ZAMORE (Voter ID number 104995805).
RAMSEY, E DON (Voter ID number 105070902).

1318 BROOME ST
MESSERSMITH, MARK L. (Voter ID number 105012662).
MESSERSMITH, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105012329).

1318 CIRCLE DR
BUTLER, KATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 105077410).
TOMASINO, JOHN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105063441).

1318 KINGS DR
MIER, BRADLEY TODD (Voter ID number 103424248).
MIER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105192193).

1318 MELVIN ST
ETIENNE, BRENET ALPHONSE (Voter ID number 116480841).
JOSEPH, AVONED GENDEL (Voter ID number 120274302).
SNEED, BRYON R. (Voter ID number 116822041).

1318 TOOCHIN NENE
TURNAGE, ALLEN PRESTON (Voter ID number 105114729).
ZOLT, MARTHA ANN (Voter ID number 100528995).

1318 S MERIDIAN ST
NORRIS, LYNETTE (Voter ID number 105067382).

1318 W INDIANHEAD DR
BRANDT, KARLA H. (Voter ID number 105224484).

1319 CIRCLE DR
TORBERT, WAYNE E. (Voter ID number 104992255).

1319 DIAMOND ST
LEGGOE, CURRIE RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 105029755).
LEGGOE, HANNAH EVAN (Voter ID number 115470037).

1319 ELEANOR DR
KENNISON, CONLEY M. (Voter ID number 104976798).
KENNISON, JUANITA (Voter ID number 104976799).

1319 KINGS DR
WILLIAMS, JUDY LYNNE (Voter ID number 105032211).
WILLIAMS, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 105082199).

1319 LEHIGH DR
OWENS, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 104984818).

1319 OSTIN NENE
COBB, ALFRED ZACHARY (Voter ID number 104984070).
GLAZER, SANDRA SCHWARTZ (Voter ID number 105054259).

1319 S BRONOUGH ST
ROBINSON, JOVAN DAVENWORTH (Voter ID number 116466433).
WILLIAMS, MARILYN ANN (Voter ID number 105002320).

132 BELMONT RD
ROBERTS, TINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105227677).

132 BOARDWALK ST
BEZEMEK, ERIC LOUIS (Voter ID number 115193962).
HADDOCK, JOSHUA BENJAMIN (Voter ID number 105171685).
HADDOCK, TAYLOR EMILIE (Voter ID number 105204621).

132 FERNDALE DR
FARLEY, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 104995011).
WALSH, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 105051986).

132 OAK ST
WHITTINGTON, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 105077909).

132 SALEM CT
BOLDT, HELEN Q. (Voter ID number 104483958).

132 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DEROSIER, KAREN MARSH (Voter ID number 105060979).
MARSH, JEREMEY (Voter ID number 110310230).

132 S WHETHERBINE WAY
DUERR, RACHEL LYNN (Voter ID number 100682798).

1320 ELEANOR DR
MATTHEWS, GREGG S. (Voter ID number 105198827).
MATTHEWS, TRACI MCDOWELL (Voter ID number 105198825).

1320 GOLF TERRACE DR
CALDER, SUMMER TAOS (Voter ID number 105066504).
RAWLING, JOHN PIERS (Voter ID number 105157462).

1320 HENDRIX RD
BAJARIA, HITESH LALIT (Voter ID number 105185179).
BAJARIA, LALIT PRANLAL (Voter ID number 105072923).
BAJARIA, MALTI LALIT (Voter ID number 105106607).
BERNSTEIN, TONI C. (Voter ID number 105145459).
CRANDOL, SHAKIRA T. (Voter ID number 105121494).
DAVIS, JANINE S. (Voter ID number 105231460).
DICKEY, KIWANIS Y. (Voter ID number 105000854).
DICKSON, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105158900).
HENRY, NATASHA DENISE (Voter ID number 105138102).
MCPHAUL, SHEILA MCPHAUL (Voter ID number 105008090).
PADGETT, ALYSON LYNSEY (Voter ID number 105707766).
ROBERTS, VELMA (Voter ID number 105162511).
TRAN, THUY THI NGOC (Voter ID number 105226764).
WARREN, CHAD RAYMOND (Voter ID number 117729276).
WILLIAMSON, MICHAEL SHANE (Voter ID number 115908312).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 101

DICKEY, ANTOINE JORRELL (Voter ID number 114586830).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 102

FRY, WILLIAM JEROME (Voter ID number 111768398).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 103

GRUBER, CHRISTOPHER CURTIS (Voter ID number 105122849).
GRUBER, LISA SKOVALIA (Voter ID number 105014004).
JONES, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 115569625).
JONES, VERONICA MARIE (Voter ID number 105002254).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 104

DAVIS, JOHN FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 100688076).
DAVIS, JULIANNE SKIPPER (Voter ID number 100702309).
ROBERTS, PRISCILLA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 117681179).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 105

HEWITT, MATTHEW CORNELIUS (Voter ID number 120874481).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 108

MARQUARDT, JOYCE DORIS (Voter ID number 105228059).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 201

FLEMING, V STACEY (Voter ID number 101992274).
WEEKS, GEORGE ELDEN (Voter ID number 101992190).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 202

MIDDLETON, MELVIN SMITH (Voter ID number 112716729).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 203

AZIZ, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 121113363).
AZIZ, PARKER ALLEN (Voter ID number 121122643).
JACKSON, PENNY (Voter ID number 120200442).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 204

CHOY, ERIN MARIE (Voter ID number 112076914).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 206

JONES, JONATHAN RENAULT (Voter ID number 105104861).
JONES, TAMARA BERTRAND (Voter ID number 105109146).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 208

HEDRICK, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 107669630).
HEDRICK, WENDY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105136894).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 301

OVERSTREET, JESSICA LENORA (Voter ID number 105186326).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 304

FORD, JENNIFER LEE (Voter ID number 105164065).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 305

STARLING, ERICA E. (Voter ID number 105201927).
WILLIAMS, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 115126933).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 306

CHEN, JING (Voter ID number 118763592).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 307

HARPER, MAMIE MARIE (Voter ID number 119451531).
NICHOLS, SHAUNTEE L. (Voter ID number 105182707).
ROBINSON, ANTWAN R. (Voter ID number 105157044).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 401

JONES, DAVANTE RAH-RICK (Voter ID number 118848737).
JONES, JOYCE BERNADETTE (Voter ID number 114979018).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 402

HOLT, PAMELA K. (Voter ID number 116595889).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 403

CRAWFORD, SHAUNTE K. (Voter ID number 117081059).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 404

FLOWERS, CANDICE LASHAUN (Voter ID number 103571006).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 406

BOHM, BRIAN C. (Voter ID number 116434558).
GREEN, DTANYIAN JACQUEZ (Voter ID number 102330886).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 407

MOORE, ERIN NICOLE (Voter ID number 118955813).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 408

ONEIL, TAYLOR R. (Voter ID number 118898398).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 501

NASSIF, SAMWAIL SAMI (Voter ID number 118286753).
SEFIN, SOUHANDA ELIA (Voter ID number 120331008).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 502

LINDSEY, LARRY LAMONT (Voter ID number 118592886).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 503

HAMILTON, RACHEL ANN (Voter ID number 116785239).
TROW, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118878143).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 504

MURPHY, ANGELA J. (Voter ID number 105154302).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 505

JOHNSON, ELIZABETH KAYE (Voter ID number 108613979).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 508

GARCIA-SOLIS, SONIA (Voter ID number 105178185).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 603

PEDRIGAL, ALDIN ERAYA (Voter ID number 117659591).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 604

ANDERSON, ELISHA DAWN (Voter ID number 102896409).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 605

PERRYMAN, MARTHA M. (Voter ID number 105226149).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 606

ABOUL FETOUH, YASSER MOSTAFA (Voter ID number 105192456).
ABOUL-FETOUH, MOSTAFA M. (Voter ID number 105192454).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 607

KIMBLE, ASHLEY CHERITA (Voter ID number 121172887).
WILLIS, WANDA VERNETTE (Voter ID number 105016743).
WILLIS, WENDY V. (Voter ID number 105218740).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 608

JACKSON, AARON TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 116853458).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 701

BENFORD, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 117916040).
COOPER, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 105205651).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 702

BATCHELOR, NICOLAS BRYAN (Voter ID number 114907550).
HOSFORD, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 118078008).
RUIZ, DESTINY DAWN (Voter ID number 117739562).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 802

ROULHAC, SYLVIA SHAVOY (Voter ID number 105095484).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 805

MILNE, DANIEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 114718287).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 901

MICHAELS, RYAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 111830009).
MINEV, NANCY STEFANOVA (Voter ID number 119589815).
MINEV, NANCY STEFANOVA (Voter ID number 120405698).
STOMS, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105209081).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 902

FRADY, BETH WALKER (Voter ID number 106126715).
FRADY, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 106129473).
HUME, ERIK TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105209100).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 904

GRAY, EMMA RACHEL (Voter ID number 105111640).
SERRANO, KAREN ILIANNA (Voter ID number 115400893).
WATERS, MEAGHAN MARIE (Voter ID number 105223945).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 905

ALLEN MCLEOD, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 105132101).
MCLEOD, CLINTON E. (Voter ID number 105013197).
SANDERS, LATRICIA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105167819).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 906

JOHNSTONE, LISA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100547521).
JOHNSTONE, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 105208496).
MCMILLAN, JAMES TODD (Voter ID number 105057289).
MCMILLAN, JESSIE EMRICH (Voter ID number 104704706).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 907

KUNST, STEVEN PETER (Voter ID number 105162383).
STUART, CHERYL GARBUKAS (Voter ID number 105009699).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 908

WASHINGTON, COLETTE RENEE (Voter ID number 105038082).
WILLIAMS, SHELTON BURGESS (Voter ID number 105082395).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 920

POPLIN, LOGAN E. (Voter ID number 118629334).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 102

FALL- FRY, A MIREILLE (Voter ID number 105079822).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 105

RAIFORD, TRACI RAQUEL (Voter ID number 105017050).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 205

BLANCO, DANNY ERNESTO (Voter ID number 109834025).
BLANCO, NICOLE NICHOLS (Voter ID number 103903217).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 303

BRADY, TONYA C. (Voter ID number 105099980).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 304

FORD, TORREY GLENN (Voter ID number 105161599).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 308

BURNIDGE, MICHAEL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105210386).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 408

CHEUNG, LUP CHI (Voter ID number 117492494).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 501

BOUTROS, NEVEEN FOVAD (Voter ID number 116054605).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 604

ANDERSON, SEAN JASON (Voter ID number 105887598).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 704

BLATHERS, DERRICK RASHAAN (Voter ID number 105096324).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 804

JONES, KIMBERLY SHANTELL (Voter ID number 105160279).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 905

GUGINO, VICTORIA L. (Voter ID number 117772702).

1320 HENDRIX RD
UNIT 908

HANSSON, AMANDA LINNEA (Voter ID number 115242490).

1320 HENDRIX RD
APT 803

LATIF, JOY C. (Voter ID number 121212467).

1320 KINGS DR
BOUWENS, CAROL (Voter ID number 105187371).
RIVERA, CARLOS RODRIGUEZ (Voter ID number 105226851).

1320 LEHIGH DR
LUTHER, JAMES HENRY (Voter ID number 105084785).
MULDOON, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 105009196).

1320 LINDA ANN DR
FREEMAN, FREDERICK T. (Voter ID number 105135025).
ST HILAIRE, RASCHARD HOB (Voter ID number 113810922).

1320 LINDA ANN DR
APT A

HINSON, CALVIN ELIJAH (Voter ID number 105137528).

1320 LOLA DR
WESTER, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 104990239).

1320 NANCY DR
BROWER, SHON DEAIRRE (Voter ID number 104287261).
BUSALACCHI, JOSEPH PETER (Voter ID number 105040305).

1320 S ADAMS ST
STEPHENS, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 105198622).

1321 ELEANOR DR
LLEWELLYN, JANET G. (Voter ID number 105013002).

1321 LEHIGH DR
BARRAGER, JANE MARIE (Voter ID number 105086335).
WALSH, SHANNON ALICE (Voter ID number 117196213).

1321 NANCY DR
LUNDQUIST, ROBERT BLAINE (Voter ID number 109992491).

1321 OSTIN NENE
STRICKLAND, MATTHEW SOLOMON (Voter ID number 105231486).

1322 CASTELNAU CT
MILOVANOVIC, SLAVICA (Voter ID number 106646408).
WYDOTIS, MICHAEL DAVID (Voter ID number 106507089).

1322 CIRCLE DR
MORTON, GREGG RILEY (Voter ID number 105147629).
MURRAY, CATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 117356051).

1322 DIAMOND ST
MOORE, RACHEL REGISTER (Voter ID number 105091334).
REGISTER, LARRY BURTON (Voter ID number 105079260).
THIELMANN, AUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 114945223).
THIELMANN, JOANNA LYNN (Voter ID number 111906388).

1322 ELEANOR DR
SWILLEY-LLOYD, LINDA (Voter ID number 104998785).

1322 KINGS DR
APT A

JONES, SZOR-DANNER NEKEA (Voter ID number 105219104).

1322 KINGS DR
APT B

LEMON, CLYDE LEMARK (Voter ID number 119510868).

1322 LINDA ANN DR
STOVALL, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 105000222).

1322 MELVIN ST
ANDERSON, JOY LAVONNE (Voter ID number 105062541).
PUGH, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 105019632).
PUGH, JANEIRO K. (Voter ID number 105045831).
PUGH, SHEDRICK ANDRE (Voter ID number 119749407).

1322 TOOCHIN NENE
WARD, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 104979234).

1322 B KINGS DR
MCCORD, VERNON LYNN (Voter ID number 105058816).

1323 CASTELNAU CT
PANDOLFI, BRIDGETT MONIKA (Voter ID number 108830686).

1323 CIRCLE DR
COLLAR, MARJORIE R. (Voter ID number 104976508).
COLLAR, ROGER C. (Voter ID number 104976509).

1323 DIAMOND ST
DENNY, EMMETT CHARLES (Voter ID number 105006334).
DENNY, SAMUEL S. (Voter ID number 118378948).
DENNY, SUSAN LYNN STANTON (Voter ID number 117779214).

1323 ELEANOR DR
LOVE, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 104976834).

1323 KINGS DR
DIXON, KERRY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105200416).

1323 LEHIGH DR
LAWHEAD, KELLI L. (Voter ID number 105100408).
LAWHEAD, TAYLOR RENEE (Voter ID number 119438370).

1323 S BRONOUGH ST
HUNTER, JOLILLIAN A. (Voter ID number 105027998).

1324 LOLA DR
SPATES, ANGEL DENISE (Voter ID number 114606156).

1324 NANCY DR
WALKER, MATTHEW STEVEN (Voter ID number 119783940).
ZEMA, NICOLE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 121126877).

1324 S MERIDIAN ST
BERRY, JOHN LANGDON (Voter ID number 105043357).

1325 KINGS DR
TUCKER, LAKECIA DUANYELLE (Voter ID number 120777331).

1325 LOLA DR
FINK, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 104986008).
FINK, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 104985990).
GARMASH, OLGA (Voter ID number 117659544).
VANLANDINGHAM, JAMES LEO (Voter ID number 100535056).

1325 NANCY DR
BLACK, BARBARA C. (Voter ID number 105006597).
MILLS, ELLA MAE (Voter ID number 104980551).

1325 OSTIN NENE
FUNKE-D'EGNUFF, STUART ERICH (Voter ID number 121076264).
GAIA, PATIENCE RUTH (Voter ID number 121136010).

1325 S BRONOUGH ST
BELL, BRANDON D. (Voter ID number 102367396).
HOGGARD, ALLAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 118469302).
JOHNSON, CHESTER L. (Voter ID number 105181532).
ROGERS, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 116160404).

1326 CIRCLE DR
GRICE, CLINTON LEE (Voter ID number 105121099).
SHERMAN, MILES EWING (Voter ID number 105194639).

1326 DIAMOND ST
JOHANSEN, MAUREEN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 120894784).
LUTTRELL, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 102563359).
REMICK, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 105042870).

1327 CASTELNAU CT
COLLINS, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 114673228).
COLLINS, JENNIFER NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115314028).

1327 CIRCLE DR
GRESHAM, INEZ H. (Voter ID number 104979364).
SALUTSKY, RONALD P. (Voter ID number 117555147).

1327 DIAMOND ST
GAVIN, TAMELIA LAQUINTA (Voter ID number 105078185).
STEELE, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 105155829).

1327 LINDA ANN DR
APT A

KETELTAS, STEPHEN F. (Voter ID number 119240418).
KINGSTON, REBECCA CAUSEY (Voter ID number 117628711).

1327 LINDA ANN DR
APT C

GRAVES, CHERYL GODWIN (Voter ID number 105160204).

1327 LINDA ANN DR
UNIT B

FOUNTAIN, PATRICE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105126756).

1327 S MERIDIAN ST
HITZ, GREGORY MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105077732).

1327 B LINDA ANN DR
STROBL, JACQUELINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 115096347).

1328 KINGS DR
MORGAN, SANDRA CAMILLE (Voter ID number 104987985).

1328 LOLA DR
HORMUTH, CHANTEL CLOWER (Voter ID number 105225026).
HORMUTH, JEFFREY DAVID (Voter ID number 114599643).

1328 NANCY DR
HUNT, JODI JANEEN (Voter ID number 114212106).
RICH, NICHOLAS DWAYNE (Voter ID number 105887610).
YOUNGBLOOD, JOSHUA COBBS (Voter ID number 105143731).
YOUNGBLOOD, TERESA MARIE (Voter ID number 105180075).

1329 KINGS DR
BALDWIN, PAUL L. (Voter ID number 105000075).
BROMLEY, MARTHA CLARKE (Voter ID number 105146776).

1329 LOLA DR
O'NEAL, RAY M. (Voter ID number 104998243).
O'NEAL, SIDNEY LANIER (Voter ID number 105037580).

1329 NANCY DR
MATHIS, RHEBA JUNE (Voter ID number 105046459).
MATHIS, ROSBY (Voter ID number 104994586).

133 BOARDWALK ST
GATLIN, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 104980410).

133 DAWN LAUREN LN
BARROW, ELAINE LAND (Voter ID number 103935389).
KIRBY, AMY SIMPSON (Voter ID number 105048527).
KIRBY, ARTHUR ROBERT (Voter ID number 105060567).

133 OAK ST
CALLIS, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105114502).
IVANY, ROBERT MAURO (Voter ID number 105127587).
JONES, ALLISON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105190313).
JONES, KIFFANI VERSE (Voter ID number 105179648).
MCLEOD, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 105019814).
RITCHIE, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104219269).
STANFORD, BONNIE MORELL WASSON (Voter ID number 108480406).

133 OAK ST
APT 12

GARCIA, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 119158998).
HARPLEY, CARY L. (Voter ID number 105146699).
HARPLEY, WANDA BARBER (Voter ID number 105145826).

133 OAK ST
APT 16

O BRIEN, DARLENE JORDAN (Voter ID number 104741030).

133 OAK ST
APT 17

CALLIS, MARY ANN GEDERS (Voter ID number 104992223).

133 OAK ST
APT 20

CLIFFORD, ANDREW N. (Voter ID number 113971305).
MCCORMICK, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 119321386).

133 OAK ST
APT 22

FOSTER, GRETA M. (Voter ID number 120755813).
FOSTER, JAN BARRY (Voter ID number 119225756).
JONES, ANDREA LYNN (Voter ID number 116377744).

133 OAK ST
APT 3

RITCHIE, LAURA SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105164254).

133 OAK ST
APT 7

BREWER, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 102876076).
CONLON, KYLE EVAN (Voter ID number 116551496).
PARENTE, DAVID RALPH (Voter ID number 105110132).

133 OAK ST
APT 8

HECK, ADELINE ANASTASIA (Voter ID number 119563240).
HYDEN, FORREST VERMILLION (Voter ID number 108669128).

133 OAK ST
APT 9

BAKER, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116595855).
BAKER, TIMOTHY BROOKS (Voter ID number 116548484).

133 OAK ST
APT ONE

ALLEN, BONNY D. (Voter ID number 108829271).

133 OAK ST
UNIT 11

JONES, MELISSA CAROL (Voter ID number 105044219).

133 OAK ST
UNIT 20

CLIFFORD, VERONICA BAYO (Voter ID number 105146469).

133 OAK ST
UNIT 22

FOSTER, CYNTHIA LEE (Voter ID number 120271726).
MEYERS, JULIA ANN (Voter ID number 120417857).
SLY, JEFFREY R. (Voter ID number 105201762).

133 OAK ST
UNIT 6

HALL, STEVEN LEWIS (Voter ID number 105168396).

133 OAK ST
UNIT 7

DRUM, MATTHEW JOHN (Voter ID number 105099356).

133 N FRANKLIN BLVD
BAZZELL, BJORN RASHAD (Voter ID number 105156933).
MINISH, NATALIE FAWN (Voter ID number 107255754).

133 N MERIDIAN ST
CHAPMAN, EDITH LORA (Voter ID number 104975329).

1330 CIRCLE DR
MORTIMER, GEORGE LEE (Voter ID number 104983181).

1330 KINGS DR
GARY, ANDREA STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 105181429).

1330 W INDIANHEAD DR
BLOOM, KEVIN JOHN (Voter ID number 105013668).
STEWART, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105037903).

1331 CASTELNAU CT
CLARKE, SHERI LAURELLE (Voter ID number 117373300).
MAY, WILLIAM DANNY (Voter ID number 119749572).

1331 CROSS CREEK CIR
RODRIGUEZ, MARIO E. (Voter ID number 105190815).

1331 DIAMOND ST
MCKENZIE, DARRELL ARRIAN (Voter ID number 105227799).
TIMINERI, CAITLYN BROOKE (Voter ID number 105193852).
TIMINERI, JUSTIN PATRICK (Voter ID number 105098657).

1331 S M L KING JR BLVD
JACKSON, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 104999481).
MORRIS, CHARLES ALTON (Voter ID number 105071239).

1332 KINGS DR
BURTON, LOIS C. (Voter ID number 104991560).

1332 LOLA DR
FORE, MICHAEL PAUL (Voter ID number 118548712).
PATTERSON-ADAIR, TYLER SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 120061891).

1332 NANCY DR
HARDIN, AMELIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105196640).

1333 CROSS CREEK CIR
SYME, DAYTON JOHN (Voter ID number 121071022).

1333 KINGS DR
DE RAMUS, ROSEMARIE ARNETT (Voter ID number 115243407).

1333 LOLA DR
BUTLER, JABARI MAURICE (Voter ID number 118566786).
EVERETT, NICOLE PATRESE (Voter ID number 105023661).

1333 NANCY DR
BRUCE, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 105059584).
BRUCE, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 105136714).

1333 S MERIDIAN ST
HEALD, DONNA H. (Voter ID number 105123219).

1334 CIRCLE DR
COX, MELBA J. (Voter ID number 104998338).
YOUNG, TARA SHANNON (Voter ID number 105178410).

1334 KINGS DR
HICKMAN, EDWARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108254150).
WALKER, MARSHALL CHASE (Voter ID number 114259939).

1334 LINDA ANN DR
MARA, MELISSA MARIE (Voter ID number 105157471).
MEDLOCK, CATRELL RICARDO (Voter ID number 105138920).

1335 CASTELNAU CT
GARRETT, PHYLIS RUTH (Voter ID number 105225656).

1335 CROSS CREEK CIR
NOTTINGHAM, TRAVIS J. (Voter ID number 117037317).

1335 DIAMOND ST
KELLY, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 104999852).

1335 S BRONOUGH ST
BROWN, DEVIN WHITNEY (Voter ID number 105165850).
DRUMMOND, DESTINY N. (Voter ID number 117495750).
FRAZIER, ALEXIS VANITY (Voter ID number 116213148).
GOODMOND, DANIEL ANDERSON (Voter ID number 114858366).
WRIGHT, CHIMERE J. (Voter ID number 116155165).

1336 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

IVES, MARQUETTA S. (Voter ID number 105125116).

1336 LOLA DR
HICKS, CAROL JOYCE (Voter ID number 105058759).

1336 NANCY DR
ADDONIZIO, FRED ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105068407).
ADDONIZIO, SHARI (Voter ID number 105126340).

1337 LOLA DR
VOTRA, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 105013975).

1337 NANCY DR
CATER, LINDA KELLEY (Voter ID number 105179839).
MAHAFFEY, THOMAS ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119254096).
MAHAFFEY, TRACIE LYNN (Voter ID number 105179992).

1338 LINDA ANN DR
BYRON, PETRA ELENA (Voter ID number 105222234).
MALLOY, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 105202182).

1339 CASTELNAU CT
BROWN, LAWRENCE ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105113285).
ILIN, YURIY V. (Voter ID number 105151065).
KULESHOVA, ANGELINA N. (Voter ID number 105204213).

1339 S M L KING JR BLVD
MATTHEWS, CELIA MAE (Voter ID number 104979573).

134 BELMONT RD
GUMM, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 105166577).

134 BOARDWALK ST
TYNDALL, ELVIS LEROY (Voter ID number 105117835).

134 DAWN LAUREN LN
SMITH, DIEONNE CECILIA (Voter ID number 105051036).
SMITH-SPARKMAN, LINDSAY ARNETTA (Voter ID number 118261971).

134 OAK ST
WHITE, BLAYNE OWEN (Voter ID number 105151382).
WHITE, KEATH EDWARD (Voter ID number 105178644).
WHITE, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 104996505).
WHITE, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104986309).

134 PARKBROOK CIR
MIELKE, CARA ANN (Voter ID number 102372249).

134 WHETHERBINE WAY W
KINGSLEY, AMY MAUREEN (Voter ID number 105111177).
KINGSLEY, JAMES DEREK (Voter ID number 105149724).

134 S WHETHERBINE WAY
BOGGS, SHAUNNA MEGAN (Voter ID number 105196520).
MCFARLAND, MOLLY E. (Voter ID number 105193351).

1341 S M L KING JR BLVD
LATTIMORE, JERLEAN (Voter ID number 105049428).

1342 LINDA ANN DR
MILLER, ROBERT WENDELL (Voter ID number 105073011).

1344 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

FLEET, BEATRICE LATOYA (Voter ID number 118550768).
FLEET, TONYA LANAY (Voter ID number 115772575).
JACKSON, RASHAD ELIJAH (Voter ID number 116520258).

1344 CASTELNAU CT
APT 2

BECKFORD, STACY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105101179).

1344 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

BEASLEY, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 115706660).
CLAYBROOKS, BRITTANY DELORES (Voter ID number 118477673).
JAMES, BARRY P. (Voter ID number 115440627).
SINGH, SANDEEP K. (Voter ID number 115153815).

1344 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 1

MORAN, MEGHAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107255958).
TUTTLE, BRETT JORDAN (Voter ID number 105175555).

1345 CROSS CREEK CIR
GUTHRIE, ERIN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 116444162).

1345 S BRONOUGH ST
THOMANY, CHARDYNE D. (Voter ID number 115184906).
THOMANY, DANIE (Voter ID number 116980346).

1347 CASTELNAU CT
EDWARDS, SHARON CANDA (Voter ID number 115712971).
WILLIAMS, JONATHAN SCOTT (Voter ID number 104710654).

1348 LINDA ANN DR
APT A

HOSTETLER, BRADLEY ALAN (Voter ID number 115383658).

1348 LINDA ANN DR
APT B

HUGHES, LORETTA EYVONNE (Voter ID number 117652592).
JEFFERSON, BRENDA ANN (Voter ID number 115916470).

1349 LINDA ANN DR
MULHERIN, STEPHANIE LOUISE (Voter ID number 116908222).

1349 S BRONOUGH ST
BROWN, JASMINE MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 116019741).
KINDELL, TARIQ MIKAL (Voter ID number 105191842).

1349 S M L KING JR BLVD
DEAN, ALEXIS ESHE (Voter ID number 118624093).
DEAN, MYLES JAMIL (Voter ID number 117656423).

135 BOARDWALK ST
SIDERS, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 105123719).

135 DAWN LAUREN LN
MACK, ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 115506198).
MACK, MARY A. (Voter ID number 105016285).

135 WHETHERBINE WAY W
FELTON, KYLE D. (Voter ID number 114627682).

135 WILLAURA CIR
HAMILTON, MONA S. (Voter ID number 105015981).
KAPPLOW, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 105195413).

135 S WHETHERBINE WAY
RAY, LANDON A. (Voter ID number 114522001).

1350 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

BISHAY, JOSEPH KYRILLOS (Voter ID number 115505877).

1350 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

KORTE, SEAN Alexander (Voter ID number 105156428).

1350 LINDA ANN DR
APT A

SHELTON, JAMES ROY (Voter ID number 119223731).

1351 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

WASIF, MERNA SAMAAN (Voter ID number 119806806).

1351 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 1

MCCARTHY, CHARMAINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 116687774).

1351 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 2

SLOCUM, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 105039359).

1352 LINDA ANN DR
APT C

LEAVITT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105202388).

1352 LINDA ANN DR
UNIT B

ANGULO, SEAN (Voter ID number 117166023).

1352 LINDA ANN DR
UNIT C

ELLER, ASHLEY CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 116885151).

1353 S BRONOUGH ST
FARRISH, ASHLEY CLARISSA (Voter ID number 105211316).
MANU, ADWOA E. (Voter ID number 117969717).
TOMENGO, TENILLE O. (Voter ID number 120425645).

1354 LINDA ANN DR
APT C

HEIL, LUTHER W. (Voter ID number 105221258).
HOLLAND, BRITTANY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 114461267).

1354 LINDA ANN DR
UNIT A

REW, KAYLA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117166411).

1356 LINDA ANN DR
CONN, JAMES MORGAN (Voter ID number 105086384).
PERRY, RYAN ARTHUR (Voter ID number 120427012).

1356 LINDA ANN DR
APT C

STRICKLAND, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 120371340).

1358 LINDA ANN DR
APT B

MCFARLANE, ETSTON O. (Voter ID number 105194028).

1358 LINDA ANN DR
APT C

DAY-BOWICK, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 116432047).

136 BELMONT RD
BAHNIUK, BRIGETTE C. (Voter ID number 114597360).
LAUGHREY, IAN B. (Voter ID number 105868416).

136 BOARDWALK ST
CHALECKI, DONNA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105173071).
MCDONALD, CHRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 105198900).

136 DAWN LAUREN LN
ASTLE, LORYN E. (Voter ID number 117027036).
COVEY, KELSEY V. (Voter ID number 116702939).
PHILLIPS, LINDSEY K. (Voter ID number 116969414).
HEBERT, KAROLINE MARIE (Voter ID number 118406964).

136 MEETING STREET DR
VALDEZ, JONATHON RICHARD (Voter ID number 114385748).

136 OAK ST
HODGE, JOHN STUART (Voter ID number 105041024).
THORSON, CHRISTINE MARIE (Voter ID number 105114472).

136 WHETHERBINE WAY W
FOX, AMY L. (Voter ID number 105115090).
MAXWELL, LOURENA MARIE (Voter ID number 105230483).
MAXWELL, MICHAEL GARY (Voter ID number 118914307).

136 N DUVAL ST
DREW, ADAM JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115609417).

136 S WHETHERBINE WAY
DAWSON, BOBBY L. (Voter ID number 116041002).
LANDMEIER, TRACE J. (Voter ID number 105221045).

1362 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

ANDERSON, FREDERICK ALAN (Voter ID number 105207295).
HITCHENS, GABRIELLE K. (Voter ID number 118463575).
JASPER, LAUREN NACOLE (Voter ID number 117429257).
JONES, JASMINE N. (Voter ID number 119467832).
MITCHELL, MONIQUE ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 110327164).

1362 CASTELNAU CT
APT 2

WALKER, ROGER L. (Voter ID number 105173124).

1362 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

SMITH, JARAE D. (Voter ID number 120455833).

1362 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 3

LUEKING, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD (Voter ID number 117665588).

1362 2 CASTELNAU CT
MARSHALL, DAVID MICAH (Voter ID number 115096869).

1363 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

CLINTON, LUSHAWN ALTERIC (Voter ID number 121121259).

1363 CASTELNAU CT
APT 2

ANDERSON, TERA APRIL (Voter ID number 106092880).

1363 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

RUBIN, COURTNEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 105161989).
RUBIN, SETH ISAAC (Voter ID number 105112540).

1363 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 2

ANDERSON, ADAM NICHOLAS (Voter ID number 105144942).

1369 NANCY DR
ALBERT, JOHN (Voter ID number 105210379).
ALBERT, LAVERNE N. (Voter ID number 105046511).
BOLTON, TREVAUGHN DEMARCUS (Voter ID number 119054173).

137 BOARDWALK ST
MORGAN, CHARLES THOMAS (Voter ID number 115968633).
MORGAN, SHAY NICOLE (Voter ID number 116392431).

137 DAWN LAUREN LN
PARKER, JOHN JOHNSTON (Voter ID number 119080802).
REED, GLENDORIA ALISHA (Voter ID number 117077759).

137 WHETHERBINE WAY W
KING, MELISSA CAROL (Voter ID number 114738882).
KIRKLAND, JILLIAN KAYE (Voter ID number 105189407).

1374 CASTELNAU CT
BROWN, CARLIE BREANNE (Voter ID number 105200864).

1374 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

BROWN, MICAH CHARLES LYMAN (Voter ID number 114929209).
KENNEY, BRANDY M. (Voter ID number 117082078).

1374 CASTELNAU CT
APT 2

HALAKA, ARESCUNEUSE ADEL (Voter ID number 120914516).
HANNA, KIROLLOS SAMIR (Voter ID number 118991409).
SALEB, MERYAM BADRI (Voter ID number 118976783).

1374 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

BURTON, DARREN JAMES (Voter ID number 120212779).

1375 CASTELNAU CT
APT 2

SAWYERR, TUKUNBO AYOOLUMIPO (Voter ID number 105142420).

1375 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

LOCKE, BRANDON C. (Voter ID number 116652482).
OLIVER, MARCUS JAMES (Voter ID number 108064095).

1375 NANCY DR
BAUMGARTEN, ELEANOR G. (Voter ID number 105131114).

138 DAWN LAUREN LN
WOODCOCK, SARAH COLLEEN BELLAMY (Voter ID number 116987580).

138 MEETING STREET DR
GARRIS, JUNE BOYKIN (Voter ID number 105161302).
GARRIS, WILLIAM STANTON (Voter ID number 116986576).

138 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BROWNING, PAULA DAWN (Voter ID number 105075588).
TAYLOR, BRITTNEY T. (Voter ID number 110100884).

138 S WHETHERBINE WAY
WESCOTT, ERIN LEE (Voter ID number 118031096).

1381 NANCY DR
WALKER, LEILA A. (Voter ID number 105003091).

1387 CASTELNAU CT
AZER, CHRISTY SAMEH (Voter ID number 114595960).

1387 CASTELNAU CT
APT 1

BOKTOUR, MELISSA R. (Voter ID number 120268579).
MATHOSLAH, SARAH A. (Voter ID number 116800144).
O'REILLY, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 105207377).

1387 CASTELNAU CT
APT 3

AZER, MICHAEL SAMEH (Voter ID number 114595959).
BERNSEE, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 117061842).
BERNSEE, NATALIE MARIE (Voter ID number 105202989).

1387 CASTELNAU CT
UNIT 2

MORKOUS, MARCO MAHER (Voter ID number 117683147).

139 DAWN LAUREN LN
GILBERT, GRACE CAROL (Voter ID number 105172886).
HAGGERTY, BRIAN F. (Voter ID number 119485097).

139 PARKBROOK CIR
WILLIAMS, ANGELA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105158740).

139 WHETHERBINE WAY W
GALL, RYAN CHARLES (Voter ID number 114571132).
HARRISON, MARCUS KEITH (Voter ID number 118134573).

140 DAWN LAUREN LN
LEE, JANE D. (Voter ID number 105131520).

140 WHETHERBINE WAY W
LUKE, TARAH LORRAINE (Voter ID number 116706104).
MILLER, JAMES HENDRY (Voter ID number 117552211).

140 YOUNG ST
HORNE, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104264933).

140 W PALMER AVE
OMAH, AMELIA V. (Voter ID number 105054892).

140 W PALMER AVE
APT 1

GOETTIE, KATRINA R. (Voter ID number 117552249).

140 W PALMER AVE
APT 5

HUDSON, OMAR (Voter ID number 116572820).
HUDSON, PAUL M. (Voter ID number 116665143).

140 W PALMER AVE
APT 6

JONES, ASHLEY LASHAWN (Voter ID number 115268288).

1400 WILLOW BEND WAY
CLAYTOR, BESSIE M. (Voter ID number 105154536).
RICHARD, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 105105246).

1400 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

ANTOINE, YVES OLYMPS (Voter ID number 105217431).

1400 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

ADELEYE, KEELY NICOLE (Voter ID number 106307995).
HOWARD, LAMEKA S. (Voter ID number 105209436).

1400 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

COLEMAN, BARAK JAMES (Voter ID number 105188882).
COOPER, SHERYL CHARNEL (Voter ID number 105218427).
SUMNER, JAMIE E. (Voter ID number 116723779).

1400 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

RICHARD, BARTON A. (Voter ID number 118463434).

1400 S MAGNOLIA DR
MARSHALL, DARRYL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105175483).
MARSHALL, DARRYL ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105218213).

1401 CHOCKASACKA NENE
DOUGLAS, KATHARINE ELAINE (Voter ID number 118048512).
DOUGLAS, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 114712429).
PROVOST, PATRICE E. (Voter ID number 105013624).

1401 ELEANOR DR
MARTIN, FRANCES CAROLYN (Voter ID number 104977203).

1401 LAZY BRK
JONES, RYAN RENEE (Voter ID number 105228041).

1401 LAZY BRK
APT A

COLEMAN, CELICA DENISE (Voter ID number 105232063).

1401 LAZY BRK
APT B

LYLES, LAZJEE C. (Voter ID number 105175767).

1401 LAZY BRK
APT C

ALPHA, SAMAWA KOMBO (Voter ID number 116464213).

1401 LEHIGH DR
OLMANN, SYLVIA LEKAY (Voter ID number 105161117).
OLMANN, WILFRID (Voter ID number 105161115).

1401 LOLA DR
FARIA, MARIO RAFAEL (Voter ID number 105144222).

1401 RAMBLE BRK
TORRENCE, TOMAS MYCHAL (Voter ID number 117951331).
WILLIAMS, BRENDA Y. (Voter ID number 104293402).

1401 RAMBLE BRK
APT A

CHAMPY, TOMEKA LATROY (Voter ID number 105192966).
WRIGHT, SAUNDRA A. (Voter ID number 117645484).

1401 RAMBLE BRK
APT C

ENZOR, NYRA A. (Voter ID number 104254137).

1401 RAMBLE BRK
APT D

MOORE, MELVIN EARL (Voter ID number 116776312).

1401 RAMBLE BRK
UNIT B

GAVIN, DEMETRIUS MARTEZ (Voter ID number 116363487).

1401 SHALLOW BRK
APT B

ROGERS, JAMEKA L. (Voter ID number 105211974).

1401 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

SAMUELS, CHRISTOPHER ONEIL (Voter ID number 105222759).

1401 TOOCHIN NENE
FERRARA, CATHERINE LEA BUCKLEY (Voter ID number 105128481).
FERRARA, J MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105021015).

1401 WEKEWA NENE
FLANDERS, H GUY (Voter ID number 104976603).

1401 WILLOW BEND WAY
OTTUM, TAJUDEEM O. (Voter ID number 105177649).

1401 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

DIXON, JUSTIN JAMAL (Voter ID number 115296299).

1401 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

AUSTIN, CARMELL (Voter ID number 116907867).
HARMON, LAUREN INZER (Voter ID number 105115916).
HARMON, NATHAN ISAAC (Voter ID number 108822555).

1401 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

HOWARD, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 114557329).

1401 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

SIMS, CAMRON CHRISTIAN (Voter ID number 119615493).

1401 S BRONOUGH ST
BUREY, NATALIA ELAINE (Voter ID number 102361344).
MADISON, EARNEST ALBERT (Voter ID number 104999891).
MADISON, ETHEL C. (Voter ID number 104990928).

1402 CHOCKASACKA NENE
BREWER, COURTNEY REBECCA (Voter ID number 105206174).
NELSON, DAVID EUGENE (Voter ID number 105220172).

1402 ELEANOR DR
BELL, DEIRDRE ANN (Voter ID number 108559062).
MOCK, FRANK THOMAS (Voter ID number 108831054).

1402 LAZY BRK
APT A

HILL, AUBREY DEONTE (Voter ID number 118638142).
KEY, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 115011239).
LEE, TONESHA MONSHA (Voter ID number 118369215).

1402 LAZY BRK
APT D

CONEY, GENAY ELISE (Voter ID number 116521826).

1402 LEHIGH DR
RHODES, ALLAN JOSEPH (Voter ID number 115137279).
RHODES, CORNELIA L. (Voter ID number 104989293).
RHODES, EVERETT L. (Voter ID number 104980636).

1402 LOLA DR
COLLINS, ANDREW ROSS (Voter ID number 105127359).
DENSU, KWASI (Voter ID number 116627980).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 1

BOLDEN, BREYONA SHAKARA (Voter ID number 116294723).
NIEVES, JASMINE (Voter ID number 117299021).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 10

BACON, DAVID (Voter ID number 118588236).
SANDERS, KEIONDRA NASHAY (Voter ID number 115166160).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 11

SAMUEL, ASHLEY N. (Voter ID number 120353955).
YOUNG, TANESHA LASHON (Voter ID number 105167509).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 12

JACKSON, JEREMY C. (Voter ID number 116093590).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 2

BUSH, JABARRI J. (Voter ID number 116797372).
FRAZIER, DEVON R. (Voter ID number 117488080).
WYNN, GWENDOLYN D. (Voter ID number 118842098).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 3

CAWTHON, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 105007216).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 5

OCCY, OCHELINE (Voter ID number 120021877).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 7

COLLIE, APRIL (Voter ID number 120304365).
DINGLE, CLARENCE STEFON (Voter ID number 103542033).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 8

CALIXTE, FRITZ G. (Voter ID number 110111492).

1402 MELVIN ST
APT 9

JEFFERSON, LATOYA MARI (Voter ID number 116151307).

1402 NANCY DR
COBB, SAMUEL M. (Voter ID number 105120470).
UCHEOMA-COBB, JULIET CHIOMA (Voter ID number 105096481).

1402 OLD FORT DR
PARTON, STEVEN JACOB (Voter ID number 105182517).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
ALLEN, TAWANA LYCETTE (Voter ID number 105047670).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
APT B

HARRIS, LAURA ANNE (Voter ID number 105197552).
WILLIAMS, APRIL M. (Voter ID number 116802714).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
APT C

CONNALLY, PATRICK SHERIDAN (Voter ID number 119962561).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
APT C3

BRITTINGHAM, WARREN A. (Voter ID number 100127124).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
APT D

HARRIS, ANDRE DAMELLE (Voter ID number 105192179).
HARRIS, MELLISSA RENEE (Voter ID number 114877845).

1402 RAMBLE BRK
UNIT 3C

MENNITT, JENNIFER MARIE (Voter ID number 117773163).

1402 SHALLOW BRK
APT A

TONEY, BRIAN L. (Voter ID number 105198998).
TUCK, JOSHUA ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118032838).

1402 SHALLOW BRK
APT D

ARNOLD, TAMMY RENE (Voter ID number 105153379).

1402 S MERIDIAN ST
GALLOWAY, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 105014125).
NUDD, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105013283).

1403 ALBAN AVE
BARRETT, JUDITH (Voter ID number 105145506).
WARD, TERRY (Voter ID number 105006402).

1403 CHOCKASACKA NENE
BELL, FRANCES LOUISE (Voter ID number 104976444).

1403 ELEANOR DR
THORNTON, BRYCE C. (Voter ID number 104994090).
THORNTON, HELEN L. (Voter ID number 105000247).

1403 FAIRWAY DR
CRAIG, DONALD JAMES (Voter ID number 104981526).
PLUNKETT, ANDREW DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 106026516).

1403 LEHIGH DR
HAYES, WILMA I. (Voter ID number 104995071).

1403 WEKEWA NENE
TILLMAN, AMELIA L. (Voter ID number 105106410).
TILLMAN, DREW R. (Voter ID number 105104279).

1403 S GADSDEN ST
FRIEDMAN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105115542).

1404 ALBAN AVE
HENDRICKSON, KATHERINE ALICE (Voter ID number 105154236).
HENDRICKSON, MARK ALLAN (Voter ID number 105000810).

1404 ELEANOR DR
BAYES, BETTY CAROL (Voter ID number 105086723).
O'CONNOR, KATHLEEN S. (Voter ID number 105225124).
OCONNOR, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 107887480).
SPRINGER, MORRIS HENSON (Voter ID number 105160614).

1404 GOLF TERRACE DR
BENTON, CATHERINE WINGS SLOCUM (Voter ID number 104990113).
BENTON, ROBERT TYRIE (Voter ID number 104990393).

1404 LEHIGH DR
DAVIS, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 105029449).
DAVIS, CLAUDE D. (Voter ID number 105022929).
DAVIS, CLAUDE DEWITT (Voter ID number 117068977).
DAVIS, MARIA DENISE (Voter ID number 105136109).

1404 WEKEWA NENE
NEWMAN, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 105015966).
NEWMAN, KATHRYN DIANE (Voter ID number 105031885).

1404 S MAGNOLIA DR
BELAY, GLENN THOMAS (Voter ID number 115493464).
JOSEPH, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105231192).

1405 BROOME ST
HELMS, JOAN A. (Voter ID number 104998066).
PHILBRICK, STEVEN D. (Voter ID number 105049813).

1405 CHOCKASACKA NENE
LAHTINEN, BETTY MATHIS (Voter ID number 105130328).
LAHTINEN, ERIC O. (Voter ID number 105026011).

1405 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
KEEL, REBECCA CAROL (Voter ID number 105208441).

1405 COUNTRY CLUB DR
GREENBERG, MARK S. (Voter ID number 118238675).
HARTSFIELD, MEL CHARLES (Voter ID number 115709224).

1405 ELEANOR DR
BENNETT, ANTIONETTE REGINA (Voter ID number 105140290).
BENNETT, BRAYLAND B. (Voter ID number 116655910).
FITZ, GRACE BARDLEY (Voter ID number 104978644).

1405 FAIRWAY DR
CRAIG, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 104989413).

1405 LEHIGH DR
SKILLING, APRIL DAWN (Voter ID number 105194724).

1405 LOLA DR
SCHRODER, SALLY LYNN (Voter ID number 105126834).

1405 MELVIN ST
JACKSON, MARION NATHAN (Voter ID number 120799728).

1405 OLD FORT DR
RANGE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 105125689).

1405 SEMINOLE DR
TURVAVILLE, EMILY G. (Voter ID number 104977124).

1405 SHALLOW BRK
JACKSON, WILLIAM HENRY (Voter ID number 105159525).

1405 SHALLOW BRK
APT B

GREAUX, ARIEL MARIA (Voter ID number 116770057).

1405 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

ROLLINS, JASMINE LAPORCHA (Voter ID number 118779182).
WATSON, NICOLE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105144258).

1405 WEKEWA NENE
HICKEY, KELLY MARIE (Voter ID number 105180464).
KELLY, SUSAN MARIE (Voter ID number 105038603).

1405 S ADAMS ST
GLASS, MILTON V. (Voter ID number 105054818).

1405 S GADSDEN ST
PARKER, AXON LEIGH (Voter ID number 105230570).
PARKER, DAVID ALLEN (Voter ID number 105228870).
TELESFORD, CHUKUMA KAMBON (Voter ID number 105144386).

1406 CHOCKASACKA NENE
JOHNSON, MARGIE F. (Voter ID number 104974677).

1406 ELEANOR DR
COE, JOHN JERRY (Voter ID number 104999524).
COE, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 114567975).
COE, WANDA S. (Voter ID number 104986125).

1406 HAYS ST
ABRAHAMSEN, KAREN WARNCKE (Voter ID number 105228085).

1406 HAYS ST
APT 2

CUNEO, GEORGE ALBERT (Voter ID number 105173229).

1406 HAYS ST
APT 3

RELPH, DANIEL JAMES (Voter ID number 106107464).

1406 HAYS ST
APT 6

BONEY, LEAH ANNETTE (Voter ID number 120767513).

1406 HAYS ST
STE 1

CUNEO, GEORGE AL (Voter ID number 105056340).

1406 LEHIGH DR
BLUE, CALVIN M. (Voter ID number 105105015).
ENGRAM, JOHNNIE MAE BUSH (Voter ID number 105047529).
ENGRAM, WAYNE (Voter ID number 119855013).

1406 SHALLOW BRK
FAZIO, MICHAEL SANTINO (Voter ID number 117186377).
MONROE, TERESS R. (Voter ID number 118278953).

1406 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

RHONE, TOCCARA NICOLETTAALEXIS (Voter ID number 107429684).
ROBBINS, LLOYD GEORGE (Voter ID number 113369153).

1406 SHALLOW BRK
APT D

DAWSEY, CHANTEL AUDREECE (Voter ID number 104843486).
DICKERSON, ALAN DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 102299862).

1406 SHALLOW BRK
UNIT A

DOUANGPHACHANH, KHAMPHOU (Voter ID number 116000348).

1406 STEVENSON DR
COCHRAN, ANDREA LYNNE (Voter ID number 108600193).
COCHRAN, GEORGE WINN (Voter ID number 105224943).

1406 WEKEWA NENE
MCCARTY, EDITH S. (Voter ID number 105015124).
WILEY, KIMBERLY KAY (Voter ID number 100743796).
WILEY, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 100743887).

1406 S MONROE ST
GOELLNER, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117655074).
RUSSELL, DAVID ALAN (Voter ID number 105171964).

1407 ELEANOR DR
DISHMAN, CHANTELLE J. (Voter ID number 105122651).
DISHMAN, KEYAARON MAURICE RUSSELL (Voter ID number 120030428).
DISHMAN, KEYANA L. (Voter ID number 114697844).

1407 FAIRWAY DR
MISNER, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 105105464).

1407 FAIRWAY DR
APT 1

LOVICH, JUSTIN MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118328596).
SCIALABBA, NICOLE (Voter ID number 119056307).

1407 FAIRWAY DR
APT 2

GERARDI, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 105194111).

1407 FAIRWAY DR
APT 3

BEASLEY, ANDREW C. (Voter ID number 116209883).
CURRY, KEVIN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 120059484).

1407 FAIRWAY DR
APT 4

TRULL, GUNILLA B. (Voter ID number 118494275).

1407 LEHIGH DR
BARNES, KRYSTAL C. (Voter ID number 105036789).
BARNES, YAKIMA MONNIQUE (Voter ID number 105051650).

1407 WEKEWA NENE
FRANKLIN, GENESIS DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 116684416).
FRANKLIN, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 105094006).

1407 S MERIDIAN ST
GAGE, SUSAN C. (Voter ID number 105039039).
POTTS, ISABELLE MARY (Voter ID number 105029522).

1408 BROOME ST
BRYANT, DORCAS ELAINE (Voter ID number 105036015).
LAWRENCE, GARRY L. (Voter ID number 105169572).

1408 BROOME ST
APT 1

GADSON, PIERRE BONAE (Voter ID number 118236287).
SMITH, NZINGA N. (Voter ID number 115321855).

1408 BROOME ST
APT 3

DEVALL, PRESTON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105199658).

1408 ELEANOR DR
CUNNINGHAM, CLINTON C. (Voter ID number 105027658).
CUNNINGHAM, CLINTON COSTELLO (Voter ID number 105124868).
CUNNINGHAM, JO ANNE (Voter ID number 105027657).
CUNNINGHAM, JOSHUA ANDREW (Voter ID number 105165057).

1408 LEHIGH DR
HINSON, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 105092843).
HINSON, JOHNNY LEE (Voter ID number 105024966).

1408 WEKEWA NENE
HEARD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 105002340).

1408 S MAGNOLIA DR
CLARIDY, JESSICA KIANA (Voter ID number 116197894).
INGRAM, LATONYA C. (Voter ID number 105034779).
JEFFERSON, RODNEY THOMAS (Voter ID number 117062312).
JOHNSON, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 105018225).
WALER, FORREST L. (Voter ID number 105035677).
WALKER, FORREST LYNWOOD (Voter ID number 105029969).

1409 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
BAGLEY, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 108386225).
BAGLEY, STACY LOTHRIDGE (Voter ID number 105280920).
DANIELS, TANTAWAN A. (Voter ID number 105178806).

1409 ELEANOR DR
SMITH, BRIGID J. (Voter ID number 105052037).

1409 LEHIGH DR
DURMAZ, AMANDA A. (Voter ID number 114697503).
MCDONNELL NORTH, ELIZABETH RUTH (Voter ID number 121152731).
SELVIG, MEAGAN NICOLE (Voter ID number 105220971).
SELVIG, SEAN PAUL (Voter ID number 105207763).

1409 MELVIN ST
MESIDOR, NAROMIE (Voter ID number 120037307).
RODRIGUEZ, VALERIA (Voter ID number 114369790).

1409 NANCY DR
SMITH, BARBARA G. (Voter ID number 105025816).
SMITH, RONNIE B. (Voter ID number 105025815).
SMITH, TERRY B. (Voter ID number 105225678).

1409 SHALLOW BRK
APT A

SIMMONS, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 105192491).

1409 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

AMNOTT, JOSEPH AARON (Voter ID number 105174622).
AMNOTT, REBECCA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105180370).
COPELAND, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 104266740).
PERRY, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 118578064).
PERRY, IMANI YASMEEN (Voter ID number 120530654).

1409 SHALLOW BRK
APT D

MUNROE, SHIRONDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 104268813).

1409 WEKEWA NENE
FINDLING, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 120168562).
FINDLING, JANET L. (Voter ID number 104988225).

141 DAWN LAUREN LN
JONES, ILA (Voter ID number 105005247).

141 PARKBROOK CIR
PINSON, RICKY JAMES (Voter ID number 118846927).

141 WHETHERBINE WAY W
LOVETT, DARRYL A. (Voter ID number 105192461).

1410 ALBAN AVE
MADIGAN, MARY GREEN (Voter ID number 104976836).

1410 BROOME ST
FODOR, ANITA CAROL (Voter ID number 105031475).

1410 BROOME ST
APT 2

SINCO, HOLLY GAIL (Voter ID number 104655951).

1410 BROOME ST
UNIT 2

PRUSAITIS, SONIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105193266).

1410 CHOCKASACKA NENE
DUVAL, EMILY HALSEY (Voter ID number 113043947).
SCHUNKE, ELLIOT WILLIAM (Voter ID number 120049960).

1410 ELEANOR DR
CRUMP, LAKEISHA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117078719).
CRUMP, LEJUNE (Voter ID number 105073490).
CRUMP, TEQUILA JEFFERSON (Voter ID number 115213564).
CUMBO, BREONCA DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 121074449).
MCARTHUR, HELEN (Voter ID number 105086763).

1410 LEHIGH DR
HARE, THOMAS SEAN (Voter ID number 105221952).
SEVERS, BRADFORD JAMES (Voter ID number 117021736).
SEVERS, SARAH KNOBLAUCH (Voter ID number 104266248).

1410 LOLA DR
DONALDSON, ANTONY B. (Voter ID number 116714462).
HAWKINS, BOSSIE H. (Voter ID number 108824408).
HAWKINS, MARTHA D. (Voter ID number 114543982).

1410 NANCY DR
GANDY, RENATE K. (Voter ID number 105010073).

1410 SHALLOW BRK
WILLIAMS, JAMES RODNEY (Voter ID number 102180425).

1410 SHALLOW BRK
APT B

BROWN, LINDSEY NICHOLE (Voter ID number 117662559).

1410 SHALLOW BRK
UNIT D

PETERSON, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 105177517).

1410 WEKEWA NENE
MADDOX, JEROMY T. (Voter ID number 114494995).
WESTFALL, ARYCA NICOLE (Voter ID number 115178713).

1410 E CALL ST
VONKUEHLMAN, MELISSA ROSE (Voter ID number 105126708).

1411 ELEANOR DR
MU'MIN, AKBAR S. (Voter ID number 105024952).
MU'MIN, GLORIA S. (Voter ID number 105037233).

1411 LAZY BRK
FIELDS, PENNY L. (Voter ID number 105209572).

1411 LAZY BRK
APT A

ODEDIRAN, DORCAS OLUWASEUN (Voter ID number 116632136).

1411 LAZY BRK
APT D

ALEXANDER, PROVI CASANDRA (Voter ID number 110899238).

1411 LEHIGH DR
SCHWENNING, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 115581232).

1411 MELVIN ST
BASTIEN, TERRY (Voter ID number 110093705).

1411 RAMBLE BRK
BROWN, EARL (Voter ID number 105214189).

1411 RAMBLE BRK
APT B

HALL, TEMEASEA L. (Voter ID number 105125524).
KOVACS, NICOLE KATALIN (Voter ID number 105224052).

1411 RAMBLE BRK
APT D

HALL, MAURICE D. (Voter ID number 115000798).

1411 SHALLOW BRK
APT A

TERRY, DAVID DANIEL SAMUEL (Voter ID number 119931141).

1411 SHALLOW BRK
APT B

DAVIS, ONEIKIA S. (Voter ID number 104259753).

1411 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

TAYLOR, ZACHARY LEE (Voter ID number 115536109).

1411 S MERIDIAN ST
COMAS, JESSICA CLARE (Voter ID number 120649737).
WILLIAMS, MARLENE LOWREY (Voter ID number 115809808).

1412 ELEANOR DR
WIGGINS, ANGELA MARIE (Voter ID number 105013386).
WIGGINS, KIRAH M'LYSSA (Voter ID number 118393714).

1412 FAIRWAY DR
HOLTZENDORF, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number 103215711).

1412 GOLF TERRACE DR
COMBS, VICKI D. (Voter ID number 105000438).
HILL, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 105002147).

1412 HUDSON ST
CALEY, CHAVEZ A. (Voter ID number 120210580).

1412 LAZY BRK
WALKER, PHYLLIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 105140505).

1412 LAZY BRK
APT C

MCRORY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114171514).
TAIT, CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY (Voter ID number 120455663).

1412 LAZY BRK
APT D

WALKER, BERNARD (Voter ID number 105200034).

1412 LEHIGH DR
BARTLETT-DELCASTILLO, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 106193291).
DEL CASTILLO, JORGE L. (Voter ID number 116437223).
HEIKER, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105227755).

1412 RAMBLE BRK
LIEMTHONGSAMOUT, PORNENILA SHANNON (Voter ID number 105218296).
NGUYEN, TRIET M. (Voter ID number 105216392).

1412 RAMBLE BRK
APT C

JONES, DAVID MACK (Voter ID number 111380634).

1412 SEMINOLE DR
MURPHY, CONCETTA MARYA (Voter ID number 105028523).
MURPHY, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 104998862).

1412 S MAGNOLIA DR
BURDETT, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN (Voter ID number 105228076).
NUTE, ACHSA LYNN (Voter ID number 105227668).

1412 S MERIDIAN ST
OLMSTEAD, ELIZABETH CAMPBELL (Voter ID number 116107905).
OLMSTEAD, LAURA MARSHALL (Voter ID number 104989915).
OLMSTEAD, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104984517).

1413 LOLA DR
DENDER, ASHLEY JESSICA (Voter ID number 103623076).
DENDER, RYAN EVAN (Voter ID number 105166964).

1413 NANCY DR
FRITTS, CHRISTOPHER DAVID (Voter ID number 105119058).

1414 HUDSON ST
INMAN, JANESEA L. (Voter ID number 116802300).

1414 LOLA DR
GEST, CHRISTIAN REBECCA (Voter ID number 105056951).
SWART, ALEX (Voter ID number 105086547).

1414 SHALLOW BRK
APT C

EARHART, MATTHEW THOMAS (Voter ID number 105143989).

1414 SHALLOW BRK
APT D

WABISZEWSKI, MICHAEL GORDON (Voter ID number 118857959).

1414 WILLOW BEND WAY
WATSON, TIA L. (Voter ID number 105139837).

1414 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

CHRISTIE, NIKIA L. (Voter ID number 105171337).

1414 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

BROWN, WILLIAM IRVING (Voter ID number 105176213).
DAVIS, ANNIE LEE (Voter ID number 104986921).

1415 BROOME ST
SHARP, JOEL GREGORY (Voter ID number 103789801).

1415 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
LAWHEAD, TODD ALAN (Voter ID number 116761563).

1415 FAIRWAY DR
PEARSON, CHRISTINE CAROL (Voter ID number 104986331).

1415 STEVENSON DR
BAISCH, WILLIAM CLARK (Voter ID number 104073392).
LOMASNEY, ANNA RENEE (Voter ID number 104003216).

1415 WILLOW BEND WAY
SMITH, ROLAND LLOYD (Voter ID number 105023267).

1415 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

ANTOINE, MARVIN LARRY (Voter ID number 116155073).
DAILEY, EMOEY ROSANNE (Voter ID number 115331241).

1415 S BRONOUGH ST
BROWN, BRANDON B. (Voter ID number 119625506).
COPELAND, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 119240770).
MARKS, JELANI A R (Voter ID number 119447896).
ROSS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 119627708).

1417 COUNTRY CLUB DR
DECOTEAU, ERNEST JASON (Voter ID number 120658353).
ELLIOTT, DONNA DIANNE (Voter ID number 120658303).
PALAZZOLO, CELESTE DOLORES (Voter ID number 102664124).

1417 LOLA DR
WILLIAMS, MARTHA DELORIS (Voter ID number 104984971).

1417 NANCY DR
HOLMES, CRYSTAL R. (Voter ID number 105062079).
HOLMES, PATRICK LEWIS (Voter ID number 105088430).

1418 LOLA DR
LYNN, CATHERINE NOEL (Voter ID number 100718332).
LYNN, JASON CURTIS (Voter ID number 104071641).

1418 NANCY DR
LAWRENCE, TOWANDA PRICE (Voter ID number 105204017).
PRICE, IRETTA D. (Voter ID number 105178781).

1418 STEVENSON DR
SCHWENK, CHARLES GREG (Voter ID number 105027189).

1419 STEVENSON DR
WALKER, GLORIA HENDERSON (Voter ID number 105180400).

1419 S MERIDIAN ST
LEHMAN, JOSEPH MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104989640).
SPIER, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 104996488).

142 BELMONT RD
AKINS, JAMES LARRY (Voter ID number 105147968).

142 MEETING STREET DR
MERRELL, ARLIECIA SHANEE (Voter ID number 105109959).
ROUND, TERESA LYNN (Voter ID number 105179184).
TURNER, HELEN N. (Voter ID number 108823637).
WILLIAMS, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 105213775).

142 PARKBROOK CIR
JOHNSON, CLARA MAE (Voter ID number 104981689).

142 WHETHERBINE WAY W
GALE, SUSAN MAUREEN (Voter ID number 105086239).
HOWELL, ROBERT WALKER (Voter ID number 116859391).

142 YOUNG ST
DAVIS, RODERICK DEYUN (Voter ID number 119571171).

1420 FISHER LN
FOSTER, LARRY E. (Voter ID number 105132396).

1420 FISHER LN
UNIT A

JACKSON, CARL DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105042224).

1420 GOLF TERRACE DR
MCKENZIE, BRIGITTE I. (Voter ID number 105012794).
MCKENZIE, BRIGITTE R. (Voter ID number 105057443).
MCKENZIE, W GUY (Voter ID number 104978020).
MCKENZIE, WILLIAM GUY (Voter ID number 105032163).

1420 LIVE OAK DR
MORSE, LAURA LYNN (Voter ID number 105159479).

1420 MELVIN ST
HAISLEY, ROBIN LYNNE (Voter ID number 105229960).
MCCANTS, MARSETTA (Voter ID number 105018822).

1421 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
HALL, GREGORY SCOTT (Voter ID number 105157310).

1421 FAIRWAY DR
DESLOGE, MATTHEW M. (Voter ID number 119035766).
GOURLEY, ANNE K. (Voter ID number 119034525).
MAC IVER, JOHN JEREMY (Voter ID number 101126852).

1421 LOLA DR
DEBOLES JOHNSON, PAULA M. (Voter ID number 105016989).
JOHNSON, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 105016946).
JOHNSON, ZEMORIA ADORN (Voter ID number 118945357).

1421 NANCY DR
ALEXIONOK, JOSEPH PETER (Voter ID number 105048874).
DALTON, GAYLIA S. (Voter ID number 105218211).
KROHN, PAMELA LEE (Voter ID number 105062276).

1421 STEVENSON DR
AMMERMAN, JAY DAVID (Voter ID number 105188998).
AMMERMAN, JESSICA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 105199595).

1421 S GADSDEN ST
DIEBOLD, CHRISTOPHER ERIC (Voter ID number 119478661).

1422 LIVE OAK DR
DAVIS, SHANNON D. (Voter ID number 119209561).

1422 LOLA DR
MARTIN, DANYELE PAULA (Voter ID number 105142141).
RAMSEY, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105228685).

1422 NANCY DR
ACOFF, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 104984996).
ACOFF, NATASHA PATRICE (Voter ID number 105120977).
TAKE, JOSIE GARDON (Voter ID number 114834330).

1422 SEMINOLE DR
TWOMEY, MICHAEL BURDG (Voter ID number 105186433).
WILLIAMS, EVE C. (Voter ID number 104991919).

1422 STEVENSON DR
GARNER, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 104976637).

1423 S GADSDEN ST
BOWERS, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 105180705).
JOHNSON, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 100700332).

1424 FISHER LN
APT A

CLARE, JAMILLAH I. (Voter ID number 105121130).

1424 FISHER LN
APT B

LEONE, VARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 105217114).

1424 FISHER LN
APT C

WILLIS, KAMBRIEL D. (Voter ID number 115912379).
WILLIS, LACHANZE I. (Voter ID number 110330537).

1424 HUDSON ST
TURNER, LAUREN DENISE (Voter ID number 105209178).

1424 HUDSON ST
APT 2

HALL, BLAKE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 102301026).
SPANN, AMANDA VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103866022).

1424 HUDSON ST
UNIT 1

TROWER, AVIA MAGDELENA (Voter ID number 105120699).

1425 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
KING, REGINALD JEROME (Voter ID number 105160969).
KING, SHIRLEY ANN (Voter ID number 105116816).
KING, TINA SHERRAL (Voter ID number 105112031).
LARKINS, TERRYON DEVAUN (Voter ID number 121252505).

1425 FISHER LN
APT B

CARTER, RICHARD WARREN (Voter ID number 105129001).

1425 S GADSDEN ST
GLASS, KATRINA F. (Voter ID number 105094605).
GLASS, RYAN JEROME (Voter ID number 105214574).
JACKSON, MARLA JE'NEL (Voter ID number 105212983).

1426 FISHER LN
APT A

COOPER, CHERYL B. (Voter ID number 113892949).

1426 FISHER LN
APT B

STOKES, RYAN EUGENE (Voter ID number 119158186).

1426 FISHER LN
APT C

DIAL, SHANNON RENEE (Voter ID number 105145100).

1426 HUDSON ST
FRASER, MONET S. (Voter ID number 117023419).
SPENCER, ALEXIS J. (Voter ID number 105201640).

1426 HUDSON ST
APT 1

BRYANT, PAULETHIA LATEFAH (Voter ID number 116655605).
IKARD, ASHLEY F. (Voter ID number 116702914).

1426 HUDSON ST
APT 2

YOUNG, EMERALD C. (Voter ID number 105136551).

1426 STEVENSON DR
SANDS, THOMAS F. (Voter ID number 104999379).

1427 FISHER LN
RALEY, AMANDA HOPE (Voter ID number 100899501).
RALEY, WESLEY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 113991495).

1427 KINGS DR
IMANI, IBN ABDUL (Voter ID number 105077489).

1427 LIVE OAK DR
JOHNSON, STEVEN MANUEL (Voter ID number 119646489).
MOUSTAPHA, MARK (Voter ID number 115271419).

1427 SEMINOLE DR
HOWARD, ANNA B. (Voter ID number 104976743).
KEELS, JANET H. (Voter ID number 104986954).

1427 S GADSDEN ST
PARKER, KAREN ELAINE (Voter ID number 105016933).
PARKER, LEE M. (Voter ID number 105018596).

1428 FISHER LN
BROWN, STEPHANIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115174422).

1428 FISHER LN
APT A

GAMBLE, MARIE NICOLE (Voter ID number 121315217).

1428 FISHER LN
APT B

TUTTLE, TIANAH CAMILLE (Voter ID number 105130292).

1428 FISHER LN
APT C

SMITH, CONRAD O. (Voter ID number 105163176).

1428 HUDSON ST
STEVENS, RICHARD DALE (Voter ID number 116029838).

1429 FISHER LN
PADGHAM, CONNIE J. (Voter ID number 105127559).

1429 FISHER LN
APT 1

HORTON, NICOLE TRACY (Voter ID number 114688754).
UNDERWOOD, LEONARD CARL (Voter ID number 105212793).

1429 FISHER LN
APT 2

ROSADO, FELIX ANGEL (Voter ID number 105123214).
ROSADO, SHANEKA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 116860378).

143 PARKBROOK CIR
JAMES, FRANK EDWARD (Voter ID number 105102518).

1430 LIVE OAK DR
WILKINSON, ERIK JAMES (Voter ID number 115950533).

1430 LOLA DR
COPELAND, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105195032).
HALL, WAYNE DARRELL (Voter ID number 105097545).

1430 MELVIN ST
CORNELIUS, KENNETH BARRY (Voter ID number 105156599).
CORNILEUS, LARINA G. (Voter ID number 105036233).

1430 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

DOSTER, JASON RICHARD (Voter ID number 117060176).

1430 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

EVANS, ANTIONE ANTHONY (Voter ID number 117300867).
EVANS, GENNELL GEREVA (Voter ID number 105163692).

1430 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

BROOKS, LAKEISHA OZEDA (Voter ID number 105076495).

1430 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

LYNCH, LATOSHA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 105216053).

1430 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT B

JEFFERSON, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 105049033).

1430 S MERIDIAN ST
COX, KATHLEEN E. (Voter ID number 104999211).
COX, ROBERT GLENN (Voter ID number 118206045).
COX, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 104975361).

1431 FISHER LN
POUNDS, CHERELLE LASHAWN (Voter ID number 114978778).

1431 MELVIN ST
BEE, SHARON ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105138406).

1431 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

DILWORTH, BRIAN KEITH (Voter ID number 118528385).
HAYES, CAITLIN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 117122404).

1431 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

CALVERT, APRIL NORINE (Voter ID number 118072469).
PIERCE, BRETT MARTIN (Voter ID number 100586087).

1431 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

KUMMER, BRANDI LINETTE (Voter ID number 107470872).

1431 S BRONOUGH ST
DURU, BRITTENY E. (Voter ID number 121154575).
MOWATT, RENEE (Voter ID number 118469362).
MOWATT, ROBYN M. (Voter ID number 117911916).

1432 COUNTRY CLUB DR
JONES, LEAH L. (Voter ID number 105161306).

1432 FISHER LN
BROWN, VICKIE S. (Voter ID number 105140710).

1432 FISHER LN
UNIT A

PRICE, LAWRENCE TRENTON (Voter ID number 105014365).

1432 HUDSON ST
GRAY, SOPHIA LORRAINE (Voter ID number 115210471).
MURRAY, ERIC JEROME (Voter ID number 115237569).

1432 HUDSON ST
APT 1

CLARK, JADIRA ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 116024900).
MIRVIL, DUNWOODY (Voter ID number 105186083).

1432 HUDSON ST
APT 2

EVANS, ANDREW LOGAN (Voter ID number 119488219).
THOMAS, TERRY D. (Voter ID number 120225609).

1432 HUDSON ST
UNIT 1

FIGGERS, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 119150222).

1432 LIVE OAK DR
ACHHAMER, GENEVIEVE (Voter ID number 105070570).

1434 FISHER LN
BIRCH, STEPHEN ROSSI (Voter ID number 105017087).

1434 FISHER LN
APT A

ALCIN, ALAINTA (Voter ID number 114858799).

1434 FISHER LN
APT B

MCNEALEY, BRITTANY R. (Voter ID number 114741046).

1434 HUDSON ST
SMART, LATONYA ANN (Voter ID number 117167231).

1434 MELVIN ST
APT 3

BUSH, RONTAVIS RANOD (Voter ID number 104267965).
CLARK, ANTIONETTE SHYVONE (Voter ID number 115784544).

1434 MELVIN ST
APT 4

ALLEN, TAWANA RENEE (Voter ID number 105141926).
BUTLER, ANNA BETTINA (Voter ID number 109393205).

1434 S MERIDIAN ST
ESPY, J REEVES (Voter ID number 105017902).

1434 B FISHER LN
SWEAT, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 105120328).

1435 MELVIN ST
BAILEY, DACAYANO LONDELL (Voter ID number 114127552).
MARCH, BRYCE S. (Voter ID number 119972494).
ROGERS, VINCENT TYLER (Voter ID number 119107841).

1435 E LAFAYETTE ST
SHAW, ALICE TIEN-CHU (Voter ID number 105107486).

1435 S BRONOUGH ST
ARMSTRONG, ANNIE (Voter ID number 118231874).
BELLAMY, DEREK DEVON (Voter ID number 105177572).
BELLAMY, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 105067364).
BELLAMY, NORMAN LEGREE (Voter ID number 105082194).

1435 S MERIDIAN ST
BUCK, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 114603724).
SHACKELFORD, WALTER MALCOLM (Voter ID number 105228028).

1436 GOLF TERRACE DR
CALAMAS, CHRISTA ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105159839).

1436 HUDSON ST
MARSHALL, ERIN D. (Voter ID number 105185094).
URENA, HAMISI SIOBAHNI (Voter ID number 116188042).
URENA, VERONICA LUCILLE (Voter ID number 107820170).

1437 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
CHRISTIAN, JAZMIN (Voter ID number 119914224).
ESANNASON, LINIQUE J'TOI (Voter ID number 118876583).
FRANCIS, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 119916058).
SCHLAZER, SAMANTHA DAWN (Voter ID number 117718144).
SCHLAZER, STEWART MARTIN (Voter ID number 105230511).

1437 LIVE OAK DR
WISBEY, MARTHA ELLEN (Voter ID number 120650140).

1437 MELVIN ST
OWENS, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number 104251842).

1437 S BRONOUGH ST
JEFFERSON, LEOLA (Voter ID number 104979533).

1438 HUDSON ST
BOSARGE, DAVID (Voter ID number 105229689).
ESTY, SANJAI R. (Voter ID number 105216286).

1439 BROOME ST
AURAND, ANDREW GUY (Voter ID number 118312145).

1439 HUDSON ST
APT 1

HEAD, STEPHANIE Y. (Voter ID number 115454347).

1439 HUDSON ST
APT 2

NUGENT, RAINA E. (Voter ID number 105185845).
WILLIAMS, JAMILLAH C. (Voter ID number 120114229).

1439 HUDSON ST
RM 1

COPELAND, LAWRENCE EDWARD (Voter ID number 105223240).

1439 LIVE OAK DR
NOLAN, JENAYE CHANTREL (Voter ID number 120252180).

1439 MELVIN ST
EDWARDS, PHYLLIS ELAINE (Voter ID number 105221012).
EDWARDS, SHAMAR VASHON (Voter ID number 105064427).

144 DAWN LAUREN LN
BYRD, MICHAEL JULIAN (Voter ID number 105067127).
BYRD, TERRI ANN (Voter ID number 105083778).
CAGLE, JENNIFER WALLS (Voter ID number 105077108).

144 MEETING STREET DR
STEVENS, DANIELLE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 105016202).

144 PARKBROOK CIR
MAYNARD, CYNTHIA K. (Voter ID number 105143922).

1440 HUDSON ST
ARCHER, CARLOS DEMOND (Voter ID number 105147832).

1440 LIVE OAK DR
POLLOCK, AUBREY NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119732576).
SMITH, ANDRE CEIATRIC (Voter ID number 105197611).

1440 MELVIN ST
RICHARDSON, SONJA KAYE (Voter ID number 105001200).

1440 S GADSDEN ST
SIMMONS, JOSCELYN SIMONE (Voter ID number 116930491).
SMITH, LATOYA MAXINE (Voter ID number 105163604).
SMITH, MARK A. (Voter ID number 105163607).
SMITH, SIMONE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117807649).

1441 COUNTRY CLUB DR
JONES, ANDREW DONALD (Voter ID number 105138605).
JONES, JULIE LEA (Voter ID number 105138606).
JONES, KHORANHALAI LYKIEL (Voter ID number 119715422).

1441 HUDSON ST
CRUSOR, FAITH DENISE (Voter ID number 105138460).
GREEN, ALICIA MARIE (Voter ID number 105164328).
RUSS, TIFFANY N. (Voter ID number 103889728).

1441 HUDSON ST
APT 1

DANDRIDGE, JOSHUA D. (Voter ID number 120436032).
ROBY, TAYLER J. (Voter ID number 116699348).
VICKERS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 117687571).

1441 HUDSON ST
APT 2

NNADI, ERIKA A. (Voter ID number 114122607).
SMITH, FREDERICA L. (Voter ID number 118087758).
THOMPSON, CHAELLA DAMARI DAMENE (Voter ID number 116152757).

1441 HUDSON ST
UNIT 1

WOODS, LARRY WARDELL (Voter ID number 115199197).

1441 HUDSON ST
UNIT 2

FOY, FARAN L. (Voter ID number 115640071).

1441 E INDIANHEAD DR
SHERIDAN, JOHN WARNER (Voter ID number 105031461).
SHERIDAN, REGINA ANNE (Voter ID number 118065379).

1442 LIVE OAK DR
CRUM, KATIFANI SHEREE (Voter ID number 105138681).

1442 S GADSDEN ST
ATKINS, DESHARI J. (Voter ID number 120040199).
PLUMMER, DWAYNE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104743485).

1442 S MERIDIAN ST
BYRD, JEANEE E. (Voter ID number 105134606).
MARTIN, KARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 108828906).
WALKER, WESTON W. (Voter ID number 115415012).

1443 FISHER LN
MARTIN, PRISCILLA W. (Voter ID number 105114123).

1443 HUDSON ST
APT 1

HARRISON, AKIERA J. (Voter ID number 120199053).
HUDSON CARR, STEPHEN DWIGHT (Voter ID number 121134193).
JONES, ORRIS L. (Voter ID number 113041768).

1443 HUDSON ST
APT 2

CHAMBERS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 110164288).
DOWNES, WILLOUGHBY FITZGERALD (Voter ID number 117148794).
SANDERS, NAJEE I. (Voter ID number 116018606).

1444 GOLF TERRACE DR
PALMER, CHARLOTTE M. (Voter ID number 105017060).

1444 MELVIN ST
DUNNOM, COREY J. (Voter ID number 105016964).
DUNNOM, LAQUISHA DENISE (Voter ID number 110202615).
SIMMONS, SCOTT ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118544658).
TRIMMINGS, JUSTINA (Voter ID number 118105043).

1445 FISHER LN
FLYNN, KEITH DWAYNE (Voter ID number 115780997).
JIMENEZ, ZULMA AZUCENA (Voter ID number 120791250).

1445 HUDSON ST
ANDREW, NICK CHAD (Voter ID number 114475001).
PEARSON, ZENZILE FATOU (Voter ID number 118983226).
THOMPSON, RASHEDA D. (Voter ID number 115250462).

1445 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

LESLIE, NATASHA M. (Voter ID number 120421534).
MARSHALL, WENDELL LAVELL (Voter ID number 118405950).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
BERKELEY, MAVIS EVELYN (Voter ID number 116374372).
BOGGS, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 105006335).
SHABAN, CELESTE M. (Voter ID number 117081139).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 1

WILLIAMS, DOROTHA LEE (Voter ID number 105137188).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 10

HILSON, LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 116988395).
THROWER, KATE (Voter ID number 105011410).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 2

SINCLAIR, JAMES WILLIAM (Voter ID number 100545932).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 3

BURTON, ARIEL ALEXANDRA XIMEN (Voter ID number 118886109).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 4

ARRINGTON, HELEN COOKSEY (Voter ID number 105047082).
HILL, JACOB TYLER (Voter ID number 120691460).
ROBERSON, ARTHUR E. (Voter ID number 105145272).
STAFFORD, TAYLOR AHREN (Voter ID number 106092356).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 5

BERKELEY, LYDIA R. (Voter ID number 105204533).
MCKINNEY, DEBRA RENAE (Voter ID number 105081338).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 6

ROWE, ANDREW MASON (Voter ID number 108638258).
STANLEY, NICHOLAS ADAM (Voter ID number 105660895).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 7

TOLSON-RIGG, TALEAH ROSE (Voter ID number 116004773).

1445 E LAFAYETTE ST
APT 8

DIAZ, MERY (Voter ID number 117660307).
MARRERO, MARIA (Voter ID number 120995799).

1445 S BRONOUGH ST
DICKEY, JABARI DURAN (Voter ID number 120437313).
PITTMAN, BETTY JEAN (Voter ID number 105060201).

1445 S MERIDIAN ST
CARVALHO, DEAN ANTONE (Voter ID number 105132774).
PREACHER, KAREN SUE (Voter ID number 105011342).

1446 HUDSON ST
DOWDELL, CURTIS (Voter ID number 104248097).

1446 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

SMITH, LAWRENCE MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105053162).

1446 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

GOODMAN, JERMAINE REMAUD (Voter ID number 105222235).
OBOH, TEGA ONOVUGHODE (Voter ID number 105204763).
WILSON, ANNA P. (Voter ID number 105197476).

1446 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

WOODWARD, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 119633693).

1446 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT C

OKUNGBOWA, OSADOLOR I. (Voter ID number 116365151).

1446 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

SALTER, KRISTIN RENEE (Voter ID number 116263894).

1447 FISHER LN
MARTIN, MARY TERESA (Voter ID number 117583629).

1447 HUDSON ST
AKINS, KENNETH (Voter ID number 105167425).
HAUGHBROOK, COLEMAN GARCIA (Voter ID number 110674275).
WELCH, TASHA F. (Voter ID number 116019869).

1447 S ADAMS ST
CALLAHAN, EDWARD EARL (Voter ID number 120320179).

1447 S GADSDEN ST
HURT, DEANNA RENEE (Voter ID number 105186263).

1447 S MERIDIAN ST
HOEKMAN-SITES, HANNEKE A. (Voter ID number 105209289).
SITES, BRIAN D. (Voter ID number 105206524).

1448 HUDSON ST
ALEXANDER, ALICIA RENEE (Voter ID number 115160467).
ALEXANDER, JANINE L. (Voter ID number 117453977).
JACKSON, WINSTON A. (Voter ID number 116151320).

1448 MELVIN ST
JAMISON-SISSLE, NIA R. (Voter ID number 120048162).
SISSLE, ENRIKA MARIE (Voter ID number 116620683).
SISSLE, NOBLE LEE (Voter ID number 116338641).

1449 HUDSON ST
ALI, ZINDZI M. (Voter ID number 105191823).
SMITH, GARY STEVEN (Voter ID number 118767547).

1449 LIVE OAK DR
DELANCY, TAJ ROCHARD (Voter ID number 105130109).
HENDERSON, OBA YERE (Voter ID number 105057932).

145 DAWN LAUREN LN
JOHNSON, DEANE L. (Voter ID number 105157580).

145 PARKBROOK CIR
REISS, SHAWN M. (Voter ID number 105201004).

145 WHETHERBINE WAY W
DUSEK, CRISTINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105147369).

1451 HUDSON ST
APPALSAMMY, KARENA ALESE (Voter ID number 117425797).
HUDSON, PAUL MAJOR (Voter ID number 121278757).
WESSON, GALEN SANDRA THOMPSON (Voter ID number 114644965).

1451 LIVE OAK DR
GIRLEY, CASEY ALLEN (Voter ID number 104266717).
LAMAR, KEDRA ANTWAN (Voter ID number 104744372).
MCCLOUD, DONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 118200664).

1451 MELVIN ST
PARKER, EVA M. (Voter ID number 104979612).
PARKER, KENNETH (Voter ID number 105001052).

1453 FISHER LN
JOHNSON, MIKERRA KEYONDA (Voter ID number 105484413).
REVANGE, TYREE LAQUAE (Voter ID number 105477568).

1453 LIVE OAK DR
NORLING, SHARON LEE (Voter ID number 105068324).
NORLING, THEODORE A. (Voter ID number 105068477).

1454 S GADSDEN ST
GODWIN, CEALEY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 118233951).

1455 FISHER LN
ELLIS, BARBARA LOUISE (Voter ID number 118551300).

1456 S GADSDEN ST
HATTAWAY, KEVIN (Voter ID number 105002272).

1457 FISHER LN
HOWARTH, MARGARET S. (Voter ID number 117458315).

1459 FISHER LN
SILVA, MATTHEW EDWARD (Voter ID number 119059288).
SWEENEY, JEANNETTE MARIE (Voter ID number 119279931).

146 DAWN LAUREN LN
CHEN, DUKE CHUNG-KAI (Voter ID number 118238584).

146 PARKBROOK CIR
RIEGLE, LARRY G. (Voter ID number 120020302).

146 WHETHERBINE WAY W
MILLER, JANINE LAURI (Voter ID number 118541247).

1460 LIVE OAK DR
CONDURELIS, MILDRED CHALMERS (Voter ID number 105080161).
THORN, RAYMOND ROBERT (Voter ID number 114567083).

1460 WILLOW BEND WAY
RICHET, NAFARAH K. (Voter ID number 105136568).

1460 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

ALEXANDER, RAQUEL L. (Voter ID number 105103782).
STUBBS, SARAH W. (Voter ID number 120103024).

1460 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

PATTERSON, KENNY LEE (Voter ID number 105209064).

1461 FISHER LN
BRYANT, WHITNI TIYKKEA (Voter ID number 105464068).

1461 LIVE OAK DR
MORRISON, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 100676412).

1462 LIVE OAK DR
LAURIA, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 112992103).

1463 FISHER LN
ELLIS, AMANDA MARIE (Voter ID number 116174884).
GRANDY, SHAWN PATRICK (Voter ID number 107499784).

1465 FISHER LN
CAMPBELL, JUSTIN RASHAD (Voter ID number 108693927).
COLAIRE, PHYLLIS H. (Voter ID number 105100428).

1465 LIVE OAK DR
ELDRETH, TONYA RENEE (Voter ID number 115399645).

1467 FISHER LN
DERICO, TONY RANDALL (Voter ID number 105181629).
MILLS, TONYA LASHARN (Voter ID number 105226404).

1469 FISHER LN
PEACOCK, MICHAEL ROY (Voter ID number 105063913).

147 PARKBROOK CIR
KIMSEY, LAUREL LEE (Voter ID number 111616707).

147 WHETHERBINE WAY W
STINN, JOSEPH L. (Voter ID number 119914603).
VAN STINN, LAURA JANAE (Voter ID number 119914605).
WOLFORD, JENNIFER D. (Voter ID number 105177638).

1470 LIVE OAK DR
PLUMB, ELIZABETH DANIELLE (Voter ID number 113719898).
SPITZ, JACOB ELI (Voter ID number 102153355).

1471 LIVE OAK DR
PROVENZANO, HAYLEY SUBER (Voter ID number 104256657).
PROVENZANO, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 114729530).

1471 OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
ROSE, ROSA WINCHESTER (Voter ID number 105176989).
ROSE, THOMAS ARTHUR (Voter ID number 117367399).

1472 LIVE OAK DR
WILLIAMS, ALONZO JARELL (Voter ID number 116428159).

1473 LIVE OAK DR
GARNER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 116160398).

1474 WILLOW BEND WAY
BEVERLY, IAN N. (Voter ID number 105202635).
CARSON, PATRICK EMILIO (Voter ID number 110755867).

1474 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

LINHOFF, JENNY H. (Voter ID number 118320199).

1474 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

ELLANSON, GARRETT TYLER (Voter ID number 117691981).
KLEPFER, KATHLEEN JO (Voter ID number 100531039).

1474 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

EZZELL, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 105952893).

148 DAWN LAUREN LN
SMITH, NINA SUE (Voter ID number 105036655).

148 WHETHERBINE WAY W
JOHNSON, ERICA ROBIN (Voter ID number 115522065).

1483 OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
FOSTER, DAVID SCOTT (Voter ID number 105118175).

1485 LIVE OAK DR
BONNET, JEAN PAUL (Voter ID number 105108780).
BONNET, OCTAVIO G. (Voter ID number 105145698).

149 PARKBROOK CIR
ORCHARD, LAURENCE E. (Voter ID number 104993307).

1490 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

PAGE, RHETT B. (Voter ID number 116389071).

1490 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

WILLIAMS, JALYSSIA JAVEE (Voter ID number 119157904).

1490 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

KING, STEVEN ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 120197583).
THOMAS, DEMETRI B. (Voter ID number 113771621).
WHITE, NATASHIA S. (Voter ID number 120102603).

1490 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT D

HOLLEY, LADENNIA V. (Voter ID number 105206436).

1490 A WILLOW BEND WAY
MCCLUNG, LESLIE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105204124).

1490 C WILLOW BEND WAY
ROBERTS, KARI LEE (Voter ID number 120035379).

1491 OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
UNIT B

ALI, JOSHUA S. (Voter ID number 105143851).
CONEY, CAROLYN LEA (Voter ID number 111239832).

1491 A OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
WALKER, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103972301).

1495 LIVE OAK DR
MARTIN, KAYLA J. (Voter ID number 116431049).
MILLER, TIA D ANN (Voter ID number 103823832).

1497 LIVE OAK DR
JULLIEN, ELIZABETH ANN (Voter ID number 105193914).

1499 LIVE OAK DR
RILEY, PATRICE ANNE (Voter ID number 104991810).

150 DAWN LAUREN LN
FREANEY, DONNA DELORES (Voter ID number 104985324).

150 PARKBROOK CIR
FONTAINE, HAROLDO A. (Voter ID number 105130345).

150 S MONROE ST
STE 300

HAWKEN, MICHELLE LINN (Voter ID number 101140904).
HAWKEN, ROBERT ERNEST (Voter ID number 105028012).

1500 E PARK AVE
PINEAU, DANIEL FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105229085).
TRAMMELL, MEREDITH (Voter ID number 105093914).

1500 S MAGNOLIA DR
GESWEIN, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 105229292).
GESWEIN, SUZANNE DALE (Voter ID number 105182421).

1500 S MERIDIAN ST
KYPREOS, STANLEY THEODORE (Voter ID number 105051963).

1501 BELMONT TRCE
WHARTON, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 116109095).

1501 CHOCKASACKA NENE
LANE, NICHOLAS JAMES (Voter ID number 105222396).

1501 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
DION, YVETTE M. (Voter ID number 105186366).
HALL, BRYCE H. (Voter ID number 105222352).

1501 CHULI NENE
NAGY, ELIZABETH ROSS (Voter ID number 105173494).
NAGY, SUZANNE P. (Voter ID number 105164462).

1501 GLENWAY DR
WICKMAN, TIMOTHY MARK (Voter ID number 110703551).

1501 HASOSAW NENE
BURKE, MANDY MARVIE (Voter ID number 105065914).
BURKE, WILLIAM GWYNN (Voter ID number 105011174).

1501 VALLEY RD
APT B

ENGLISH, MARCELLUS ANTRION (Voter ID number 105189901).
MESSINA, CLIFTON PATRICK (Voter ID number 114436517).

1501 VALLEY RD
APT C

PRIDE, TERRENCE (Voter ID number 117796142).

1501 VALLEY RD
APT D

AUSTIN, ADELE (Voter ID number 105228153).

1501 WEKEWA NENE
BAKER, MATTHEW SHANE (Voter ID number 116463180).
BAKER, RICHARD DIAL (Voter ID number 105004631).
BEVAN-BAKER, WENDY (Voter ID number 105004630).

1501 S GADSDEN ST
LOFTON, MICHELLE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105070193).
MILLIRON, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 105136168).

1501 S MAGNOLIA DR
ABRAMS, RICHARD WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105129535).
MCCAWLEY, JESSICA RHEA (Voter ID number 105176325).

1502 ATAPHA NENE
BURDICK, ANSJE (Voter ID number 105152379).
OPEL, ANDREW (Voter ID number 105152628).

1502 BELMONT TRCE
GORDON, SHELDON ANGELLO (Voter ID number 118688085).
GORDON, SHELLEY-ANN ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 105146673).
RAINER, GEORGIA RAE (Voter ID number 121102328).

1502 CHINNAPAKIN NENE
GROVES, LEE PATRICK (Voter ID number 105142794).
GROVES, SALLY B. (Voter ID number 104976676).
GROVES, WILBUR G. (Voter ID number 104976678).

1502 CHOCKASACKA NENE
KANT RAUCH, TERRY ANN (Voter ID number 104990897).
KANT-RAUCH, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 105009248).

1502 GLENWAY DR
CROFT, ARIANA RIVERS (Voter ID number 118857640).

1502 GLENWAY DR
APT 2

CROFT, JAMES ALADEN (Voter ID number 115750796).

1502 GLENWAY DR
APT 3

SIMMONS, JENNISHUA LAQUI (Voter ID number 120933714).
SIMMONS, SHACAFRICA HERRING (Voter ID number 118309490).

1502 GLENWAY DR
APT 4

COLEMAN, CHRISTOPHER DEWAYNE (Voter ID number 117691600).
PITTMAN, SHENITA ANTIONETTE (Voter ID number 105152189).

1502 HOKOLIN NENE
DAVIS, CATHLEEN (Voter ID number 105057403).
DAVIS, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104997198).

1502 KEILY RUN
FARLIN, MARTHA MARIA (Voter ID number 105118900).
MITCHELL, PATRICIA MOORE (Voter ID number 105220703).
WIESNER, KRISTAN CHARDE (Voter ID number 105213492).

1502 NUGENT DR
SIRMAN, LINNEA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 100922237).

1502 SEMINOLE DR
GALLIERA, TRICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 115214381).
GWINN, JONAH RAY (Voter ID number 115278302).
HADDEN, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 115102907).
KAMIN, DIANE V. (Voter ID number 105033439).

1502 VALLEY RD
SIMONS, JEFFREY HOMER (Voter ID number 105223895).
SIMONS, KAREN PARKER (Voter ID number 105180574).

1502 WEKEWA NENE
CURREY, DOUGLAS F. (Voter ID number 105003886).
WONDER, NANCY M. (Voter ID number 105033536).

1503 BELMONT TRCE
FOSTER, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 105014590).
OGLESBY, BRET D. (Voter ID number 105016812).

1503 CHINA GROVE TRL
PATRICK, MARIE EILEEN STILL (Voter ID number 105001590).
PATRICK, RONALD S. (Voter ID number 104999990).

1503 CHOCKASACKA NENE
ARANT, KARL FREDERICK (Voter ID number 105139147).
ARANT, KATHLEEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 105062319).
HOLSCHUH, LYNN C. (Voter ID number 105058895).

1503 HASOSAW NENE
WHITEHURST, HELENE HOPE (Voter ID number 105088401).
WHITEHURST, MELISSA KATE (Voter ID number 117055002).

1503 HOKOLIN NENE
MEACHAM, JASON NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 117065011).
RANEW, SONDRA JEAN (Voter ID number 119738874).

1503 KOLOPAKIN NENE
HIGHSMITH, VERTIE LEE B. (Voter ID number 104976728).

1503 OLD FORT DR
MANDELKERN, BERTHA M. (Voter ID number 104976838).

1503 VALLEY RD
APT C

PALMER, TERESA E. (Voter ID number 119853256).
VENTRELLA, CYNTHIA ANN (Voter ID number 105015038).

1503 WEKEWA NENE
COX, JAMES ALLAN (Voter ID number 105000672).
COX, PATRICK NESMITH (Voter ID number 118961290).
NESMITH, CATHLEEN CARLTON (Voter ID number 105022794).

1503 E PARK AVE
APT D3

GOLDEN, RONALD EUGENE (Voter ID number 117077039).

1503 S GADSDEN ST
FOWLER, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 116481183).
SMERLING, JEFFREY ANDREW (Voter ID number 105057955).

1504 BELMONT TRCE
PLESCOW, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 105032349).

1504 CHINA GROVE TRL
RYDER, NEIL P. (Voter ID number 104989566).

1504 CHOCKASACKA NENE
HOVAN, BENJAMIN VICTOR (Voter ID number 105171817).
HOVAN, JANETTE RANGE (Voter ID number 104989348).
HOVAN, TERRELL V. (Voter ID number 104990315).
HOVAN, TIMOTHY DAVID (Voter ID number 105227556).

1504 CHULI NENE
RONAN, ALICIA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105161928).
WILLIAMS, JACQUELYN M. (Voter ID number 114745103).

1504 GLENWAY DR
NNAJI, GIDEON ANAMALECHI (Voter ID number 121299043).
WILLIAMS, KENYETTA KENYOAH (Voter ID number 105113332).

1504 GLENWAY DR
APT 1

BYRD, SABRINA LAFAYE (Voter ID number 117505691).

1504 GLENWAY DR
APT 3

IVORY, KESHANA J. (Voter ID number 120285257).

1504 HASOSAW NENE
MARION, ALICE R. (Voter ID number 104988047).
MARION, DEBORAH LYNN (Voter ID number 104988083).

1504 HOKOLIN NENE
DEAN, CAROLYN W. (Voter ID number 104976523).
DEAN, HARRY C. (Voter ID number 104979910).

1504 KEILY RUN
FLANDERS, JESSICA WHITNEY (Voter ID number 102532778).

1504 SEMINOLE DR
JONES, CASSANDRA M. (Voter ID number 105008722).
JONES, ROBERT OLIVER (Voter ID number 105008721).

1504 WEKEWA NENE
KAMKE, JUEL E. (Voter ID number 105023315).

1504 WILLOW BEND WAY
LOCKHART, PATRICK TYRON (Voter ID number 116526818).

1504 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

ELLER, VIRGINIA ALICE (Voter ID number 106041334).

1504 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

KAWAKAMI, EDWARD ETSUSHI (Voter ID number 117618425).
KAWAKAMI, JENNIFER ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117618428).

1504 S ADAMS ST
APT 1

NEMORIN, DURESNY L. (Voter ID number 118375105).

1505 APAKIN NENE
GROSHONG, RICHARD HUGHES (Voter ID number 110227071).
SAMUELS, KRISTINA A. (Voter ID number 110153056).

1505 ATAPHA NENE
SAVAGE, KAREN (Voter ID number 105035427).

1505 BELMONT TRCE
TUCKER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104989475).

1505 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
FIELDS, KATHRYN HARRELL (Voter ID number 119529853).

1505 CHULI NENE
AVERILL, MEAGAN A. (Voter ID number 116426638).
AVERILL, MORGAN J. (Voter ID number 116971082).
BROWN, MARY ROGERS (Voter ID number 104988254).

1505 HASOSAW NENE
BOOKS, ALLAN ROGER (Voter ID number 105025952).
STURTEVANT, TONI LEE (Voter ID number 105094592).

1505 HOKOLIN NENE
BURNETT, LENA LEE (Voter ID number 104987812).
BURNETTE, DANNY DAVID (Voter ID number 105023809).

1505 HUDSON ST
PRESLEY, DEMARION LAVARIS (Voter ID number 117108157).
WHITE, DANISHA KEANNA (Voter ID number 120309331).

1505 HUDSON ST
APT 1

SAMPLES, NICHOLAS M. (Voter ID number 116609444).

1505 HUDSON ST
APT 2

BAKER, BRITTNEY ALEXA (Voter ID number 115069327).
DELVA, PAUL FEDNER (Voter ID number 111889056).

1505 HUDSON ST
APT 3

WHITE, QUANISHA BREANNA (Voter ID number 118615994).

1505 HUDSON ST
APT 4

NICOLAS, SABREENAH ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 105182784).

1505 KOLOPAKIN NENE
MURPHREE, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 105014328).
TAYLOR, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 105006015).

1505 NUGENT DR
BOWEN-HENTGES, JESSICA MEGAN (Voter ID number 105231775).

1505 VALLEY RD
CRITTENDEN, JULIE ANN RAY (Voter ID number 104971630).
SUSCO, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105063270).

1505 WEKEWA NENE
TAUXE STEWART, HALI ELISE (Voter ID number 119139871).
TAUXE, VICTORIA K. (Voter ID number 105006716).

1505 S MAGNOLIA DR
FILSINGER, JEANETTE L. (Voter ID number 104976599).
HIGDON, TAYLOR L. (Voter ID number 118668096).

1506 APAKIN NENE
BISHOP, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 116872089).
CLEMMONS, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 104711871).

1506 BELMONT TRCE
BRIGHT, JUNE ALLISON (Voter ID number 105039283).

1506 CHINNAPAKIN NENE
KAMM, KENNETH DALE (Voter ID number 105111574).
KAMM, PENNINGTON G. (Voter ID number 105112006).

1506 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
TOWLER, MARIANNE L. (Voter ID number 105209419).

1506 GOLF TERRACE DR
WILSON, LINDA HIMOT (Voter ID number 118355788).

1506 HASOSAW NENE
KERZ, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 114009608).
KERZ, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 105043405).
KERZ, RILEY EMERSON (Voter ID number 116109075).

1506 HEECHEE NENE
FRITZ, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 105014874).

1506 HOKOLIN NENE
HARTSFIELD, NATASHA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 115713466).
HORNE, KENNETH ALFRED (Voter ID number 105036437).

1506 NUGENT DR
KINGSBURY, DWIGHT LEIGH (Voter ID number 105055250).

1506 VALLEY RD
JOHN, ANDREW ADAMS (Voter ID number 105010209).
JOHN, CLARA JEAN (Voter ID number 105038824).
JOHN, MARY CLARA (Voter ID number 120445826).

1506 WEKEWA NENE
SNODGRASS, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 105231491).
SNODGRASS, KRISTINE A. (Voter ID number 109853684).

1507 APAKIN NENE
EWERT, WILLIAM VINCENT (Voter ID number 105176915).
HAWKINS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104976711).
QUINN, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103519295).

1507 ATAPHA NENE
FRYE, VELMA L. (Voter ID number 105000614).
SHARRON, GLENN K. (Voter ID number 105027622).

1507 CHINA GROVE TRL
HUNTER, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 105187231).
HUNTER, ELLEN CLAIRE (Voter ID number 105122806).

1507 HASOSAW NENE
LIDDELL III, WALTER WINES (Voter ID number 105125550).
LIDDELL, OLIVIA A. (Voter ID number 105007787).
LIDDELL, WALTER WINES (Voter ID number 105009089).

1507 KOLOPAKIN NENE
COOKE, FREDRICK TYLER (Voter ID number 120804606).
COOKE, SARAH LYNN (Voter ID number 120804498).
PHILO, GREGORY JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105019883).

1507 MELVIN ST
RANDOLPH, STEVEN (Voter ID number 105170837).

1507 OLD FORT DR
HOWELL, NATHAN EDWARD (Voter ID number 116080260).
MARTI, CONSTANCE HELEN (Voter ID number 118316027).
MONTANYE, MIA REID (Voter ID number 116998110).
STINSON, DONNA HOLSHOUSER (Voter ID number 105152145).

1507 WEKEWA NENE
GREEN, MARTIN T. (Voter ID number 105005590).
PAYNE, AVIS H. (Voter ID number 104996994).

1508 APAKIN NENE
BERMAN, GRAYCE S. (Voter ID number 105023948).

1508 CHINA GROVE TRL
RYDER, JEANNE WREDEN (Voter ID number 105174211).
RYDER, LISE ALICE (Voter ID number 105001767).
RYDER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105174212).

1508 HEECHEE NENE
KELLEY, RACHEL ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105013034).
STROHMAN, TRACEE (Voter ID number 105146467).

1508 HOKOLIN NENE
LAWRENCE, MAGGIE EILEEN (Voter ID number 114219060).
LAWRENCE, NOEL CRONIN (Voter ID number 105015704).

1508 KEILY RUN
BROWN, DEBORAH KAY (Voter ID number 105006944).

1508 WEKEWA NENE
COCHRAN, DESI DARNELL (Voter ID number 102384664).
WELLS, LUTHER DUANE (Voter ID number 105067469).

1508 S ADAMS ST
APT 1A

MCGREGOR, ANTONIO DEVINCE (Voter ID number 118457983).

1508 S ADAMS ST
APT 1B

STANLEY, SHENEQUA KEANDRA (Voter ID number 117352904).

1508 S ADAMS ST
APT 1C

FARMER, BIANCA CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 119226958).

1508 S ADAMS ST
APT 2

WRIGHT, KYARA W. (Voter ID number 119211884).

1509 CHINNAPAKIN NENE
ALIYY, AHMAD ABDUL (Voter ID number 105017628).
ALIYY, AKIBA A. (Voter ID number 104987909).
ALIYY, ANISA A. (Voter ID number 115447793).
ALIYY, USAMAH A. (Voter ID number 105124720).

1509 CHULI NENE
PEASE, MARTHA JANE (Voter ID number 105004273).

1509 COUNTRY CLUB DR
PEERY, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 105146069).

1509 GLENWAY DR
STOUT, SARAH CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 105936767).
WILLIAMS, MARCUS ANTONE (Voter ID number 117617188).

1509 HASOSAW NENE
CERULEAN, SUSAN (Voter ID number 105004873).
CHANTON, JEFFREY PAUL (Voter ID number 105049248).
CHANTON, PATRICK R. (Voter ID number 105230406).

1509 KOLOPAKIN NENE
FIORI, MAURICIO SEBASTIAN (Voter ID number 105192984).

1509 NUGENT DR
NETTLES, DENISE C. (Voter ID number 105088598).
NETTLES, MICHAEL WEBSTER (Voter ID number 105055434).

1509 VALLEY RD
HICKS, KENDALL J. (Voter ID number 117017645).
HICKS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 105033419).

1509 WEKEWA NENE
YANCEY, DAWN HAMP (Voter ID number 105214486).
YANCEY, LEON H. (Voter ID number 105048613).

151 DAWN LAUREN LN
SORRELL, VIRGINIA COWART (Voter ID number 104979674).

151 PARKBROOK CIR
EARNEST, GABRIEL M. (Voter ID number 118497510).

151 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BENSON, DONALD TODD (Voter ID number 101559342).

1510 APAKIN NENE
GLICKSON, EILEEN (Voter ID number 105048476).
GLICKSON, ZACHARY ASHER (Voter ID number 118446131).

1510 CAPITAL CIR SE
UNIT E6

DAVIS, JEFFERY ALAN (Voter ID number 105229407).

1510 CHOCKASACKA NENE
HUEY, WILLIAM P. (Voter ID number 105002070).

1510 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
SOLOMON, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 105079222).
SOLOMON, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 104988334).
SOLOMON, KAYE D. (Voter ID number 104988335).

1510 CHULI NENE
DYKSTRA, BETHANY LYNN (Voter ID number 114720242).
MILLER, THOMAS EDWARD (Voter ID number 115676547).
WINGARD, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 118071680).

1510 GLENWAY DR
HOLSCLAW, DANA SHEAHAN (Voter ID number 105069202).
JACKSON, JAMES BUCHANAN (Voter ID number 100325964).
WOOD, KELLY ANN (Voter ID number 105062323).

1510 GOLF TERRACE DR
HARRIS, REBEKAH C. (Voter ID number 105161717).
SAIN, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 105056708).

1510 HASOSAW NENE
STILLER, HEIDI ERICA (Voter ID number 105112586).
STILLER, SHAW P. (Voter ID number 105092810).

1510 HEECHEE NENE
MORALES, SALVADOR D. (Voter ID number 105203514).
ROBERTS, JOHN KERRY (Voter ID number 105034870).

1510 KEILY RUN
DE LUGO, JASON ALFRED (Voter ID number 105188637).
DELUGO, MARIE I. (Voter ID number 120290939).
PLASKETT, DANICA S. (Voter ID number 105175287).
PLASKETT, MONIQUE D. (Voter ID number 103356257).

1510 NUGENT DR
KOHLER, EMILY KATHERINE (Voter ID number 118429368).
KOHLER, ROBERT CURTIS (Voter ID number 117892723).
KOHLER, RUTH T. (Voter ID number 105003726).

1510 VALLEY RD
TRAYLOR, DONALD EARLY (Voter ID number 105227367).

1510 WEKEWA NENE
YOUNG, ELLEN VICTORIA (Voter ID number 105117225).

1510 1/2 OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
NICHOLSON, TREVOR MATTHEWS (Voter ID number 105231288).

1511 BELMONT TRCE
WHITNEY, MEGHAN WRIGHT (Voter ID number 100820537).
WHITNEY, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 105203782).

1511 CHINA GROVE TRL
WALLACE, ARTHER W. (Voter ID number 105120874).

1511 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
CUNDIFF, IVA MOODY (Voter ID number 119235262).
CUNDIFF, LOGAN ROBERT (Voter ID number 119216457).
CUNDIFF, MADISON KATHERINE (Voter ID number 120888554).
TESINSKY, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 105199329).

1511 DACRON DR
ZHU, KEJIA (Voter ID number 118592442).

1511 HASOSAW NENE
BROWN, GEOFFREY JACOB (Voter ID number 105119890).
COOPER, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 105118305).

1511 JACKS DR
BELLAK, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 104999044).

1511 KOLOPAKIN NENE
INNISS, LESLIE B. (Voter ID number 105036510).
WILLIAMS, ELEANOR M. (Voter ID number 105116221).

1511 MELVIN ST
ALLEN, ALTAMEASE ELOISE (Voter ID number 104983140).
BORDEN, ELLIS CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120822437).
CAMPBELL, DAVID (Voter ID number 104994723).
HODGE, CHRISTOPHER OBRYAN (Voter ID number 105225880).
MINES, ANDRE DEMARCO (Voter ID number 115501625).

1511 OLD SAINT AUGUSTINE RD
BUNTING, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 105036774).
SHERROD, CARL RAY (Voter ID number 105267297).

1511 WEKEWA NENE
ROSE, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 114079046).
ROSE, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 116886008).
TRAMMELL, CARMEN M. (Voter ID number 105017843).
TRAMMELL, WILSON THEODORE (Voter ID number 105015402).

1511 S BRONOUGH ST
BYNUM, JAKARIS T. (Voter ID number 119067671).

1512 APAKIN NENE
RATTIEN, DYLAN GRACE (Voter ID number 114749348).

1512 CHINA GROVE TRL
MATHIS, RICHARD REED (Voter ID number 105007380).

1512 CHULI NENE
ULMER, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105162795).

1512 GLENWAY DR
BAGGETT, LISA ELTON (Voter ID number 105111107).
BAGGETT, MICHAEL PENN (Voter ID number 105037484).

1512 HASOSAW NENE
KASTEN, LEE R. (Voter ID number 104976791).
KASTEN, LORIENA (Voter ID number 104976792).

1512 LIVE OAK DR
KARCHER, KELSEY DAY (Voter ID number 116532558).
THRASH, ROGER DOYLE (Voter ID number 120886945).

1512 MYRTLE DR
BROWN, PATRICIA ANN (Voter ID number 105149470).

1512 VALLEY RD
BRYSON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 105184455).
FERGUSON, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 104992557).
MCLENDON-FERGUSON, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 104997093).
OYER, GREGORY CARL (Voter ID number 105179957).

1512 WEKEWA NENE
HARRELL, MARTHA ROSE (Voter ID number 105084065).

1513 ATAPHA NENE
HOEHN, THEODORE SCOTT (Voter ID number 104995877).
PARKS, SUSAN PEYTON (Voter ID number 105031541).

1513 BELMONT TRCE
JACKSON, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 105167395).
RODRIGUEZ, LIZA MARIE (Voter ID number 112675089).
THOMAS, CHRISTINA AYISHA (Voter ID number 105180357).
THOMAS, SEYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 105104467).
WILLIAMS, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 105150636).

1513 JACKS DR
BAILEY, AMANDA KAY (Voter ID number 105159288).
DANFORD, FAITH RICHELLE (Voter ID number 105190972).
HAASE, ROBERT FULTON (Voter ID number 105223576).
OGLESBY, BLAIR W. (Voter ID number 105032313).

1513 KOLOPAKIN NENE
KEARNEY, MOLLY P. (Voter ID number 104999291).

1513 NUGENT DR
KERN, MARGARET CECILE (Voter ID number 105131058).
KERN, THOMAS KEVIN (Voter ID number 118956296).
WHITEHEAD, KELLY NICOLE (Voter ID number 115574772).

1513 WEKEWA NENE
WAGNER, MAURINE B. (Voter ID number 104977136).

1513 S GADSDEN ST
BRAND, LORIN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105116417).
HAGAMAN, SAMUEL COOKE (Voter ID number 105139163).
THORNTON, NICHOLAS RYAN (Voter ID number 117441171).

1513 S MAGNOLIA DR
MUTH, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 105032537).

1514 ATAPHA NENE
COOK, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 105134338).
COOK, JAMES WESLEY (Voter ID number 105059456).
COOK, JOHN DAVID (Voter ID number 105206133).
SKINNER, DIANNE LEE (Voter ID number 105017688).

1514 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
JOHNSON, KEN R. (Voter ID number 104982754).
JOHNSON, LOIS M. (Voter ID number 104982772).

1514 DACRON DR
APT A

MEDLEY, MARK R. (Voter ID number 116240331).

1514 GOLF TERRACE DR
BAYFIELD, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 105143239).
BAYFIELD, JANET LAFRENTZ (Voter ID number 105143240).

1514 KEILY RUN
JACK-CARLTON, TONYE HOPE (Voter ID number 105176791).
JORDAN, JESSICA LYNN (Voter ID number 116710333).
JORDAN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 120411876).
MCGARVA, KARON P. (Voter ID number 105110494).
PRINCE, DAVID WYATT (Voter ID number 113968934).

1514 SEMINOLE DR
FIGLEY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 105026313).
FIGLEY, KATHLEEN REGAN (Voter ID number 105004859).

1514 WEKEWA NENE
MULLINS, JAMES EDWARD (Voter ID number 104984443).
MULLINS, PATRICIA ELDRIDGE (Voter ID number 105116995).
TYRE, PATRICIA ANNE (Voter ID number 105223525).

1514 S MAGNOLIA DR
CARON, TYLER JAMES (Voter ID number 107262711).
NANCE, LAKISHA NATE' (Voter ID number 116515617).
NANCE, REGINA ANN (Voter ID number 105167277).
NANCE, ROBERT BRYAN (Voter ID number 105167276).

1514 S MERIDIAN ST
FANNIN, AMELIA KIERNAN (Voter ID number 114597228).
FARNSWORTH, DYLAN LEIGH (Voter ID number 111332465).
FISHER-COHEN, MAX WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118860513).
LEE, TAYLOR N. (Voter ID number 116723061).
REILOVA, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 115814782).

1515 CHINA GROVE TRL
GOSNEY, CLIFF BYRD (Voter ID number 108438404).
GOSNEY, PATRICIA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 108438403).

1515 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
KERCE, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 104976800).

1515 COUNTRY CLUB DR
MELLON, DIANNE F. (Voter ID number 104976869).
MELLON, EDWARD K. (Voter ID number 104976870).

1515 DACRON DR
POWER, TED ADRIAN (Voter ID number 105032643).

1515 JACKS DR
CADEAUX, PEGGY (Voter ID number 102292579).
FORD, RICKY DAVID (Voter ID number 119461716).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
BOUSSICAUT, CLAUDINE RENEE (Voter ID number 105178096).
CONOVER, GERRETT W. (Voter ID number 105224098).
EBERHERT, NAEEM (Voter ID number 105204525).
GRAHAM, CARTHER ANN (Voter ID number 105031424).
HAMILTON, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number 105192821).
HARPER, EDDIE JAMES (Voter ID number 105147551).
JONES, NORA J. (Voter ID number 104989583).
LAWHON, JAMES ERVIN (Voter ID number 105050515).
SLAGLE, JEFF A. (Voter ID number 105166975).
SMITH, RHONDA LOU (Voter ID number 105165390).
WHITE, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 105081300).
WHITTENBERG, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 105009094).
WHITTENBERG, DANIELLE ANITA (Voter ID number 105109677).
WHITTENBURG, EZRA WARREN (Voter ID number 105198853).
WILSON, ALEX M L (Voter ID number 105134744).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT #81

JARRETT, JACOB R. (Voter ID number 119263839).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 12

RIETZ, CHARLES HARVEY (Voter ID number 104985766).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 13

FOLKERT, JONATHAN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105475496).
FOLKERT, KATHERINE MARIE (Voter ID number 120867007).
MCDONALD, SHANE RUDY (Voter ID number 108857061).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 14

HOWARD, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 121088739).
REINHARDT, TREVOR FREEZE (Voter ID number 120441295).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 16

REGISTER, GEORGE MARVIN (Voter ID number 105154229).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 17

CORLL, AMY RENEE (Voter ID number 120753430).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 18

LECLAIR, NATASHA LYNN EDWARDS (Voter ID number 116551374).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 21

GAYMON, JENNIFER JANINE (Voter ID number 105112494).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 23

JEFFERSON, TRAVIS LAVERN (Voter ID number 119088963).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 24

CLAPSO, PAUL JOSEPH (Voter ID number 117518693).
COSGROVE, CASEY M. (Voter ID number 112001256).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 28C

COLEMAN, CASSANDRA ELISE (Voter ID number 121230202).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 32

GARRETT, TIFFANY SYMONE (Voter ID number 118134923).
MOUNT, COURTNEY SHANEICE (Voter ID number 117809797).
SNELL, DOMINIQUE LYTRCE (Voter ID number 119352729).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 34

CLARK, CHELSEA NICOLE (Voter ID number 118868418).
FRIAS, VANESSA (Voter ID number 118095312).
HAMILTON, ANDREW DAVID (Voter ID number 115663403).
JONES, LOGAN TAYLOR (Voter ID number 114741397).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 35

SLAGLE, KRISTEN M. (Voter ID number 105202722).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 36

LONG, MEREDITH LEIGH (Voter ID number 105145501).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 41

WEAVER, EULA DORINE (Voter ID number 105205452).
WEAVER, OLLICE JUSTIN (Voter ID number 119299110).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 42

ROLDAN TOCI, CARLOS G. (Voter ID number 116464388).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 45

ALTOMARO, MATTHEW JAMES (Voter ID number 105227571).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 61

CASEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 104990646).
JACKSON, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 116009980).
SHIPP, RONALD WAYNE (Voter ID number 116937693).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 61C

KIM, LATOYA (Voter ID number 102301129).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 62

DUNDAS, ERIC FITZERALD (Voter ID number 116877849).
RUSH, RENA G. (Voter ID number 117203194).
RUSH, RENAY G. (Voter ID number 105098748).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 63B

DIXON, JEREMY ELLIOT (Voter ID number 117580646).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 64

GRAHAM, LESLIE DENISE (Voter ID number 105052465).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 66

COOPER, KRESHAWNA S. (Voter ID number 104283509).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 68

KRUEGER, ROSE LEE (Voter ID number 105152819).
SIPLES, HEIDI MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105189232).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 71

JOYCE, TANEKA TASHAY (Voter ID number 118183109).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 72

BROWN, TANIKIA RENEE (Voter ID number 105096499).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 73

EDWARDS, SAMUEL SCOTT (Voter ID number 105121926).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 81

JARRETT, DEBORAH JEAN (Voter ID number 112223383).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 82

EDWARDS, YASHIVA LECORR (Voter ID number 105079492).
PLUMMER, INEZ DOLORES (Voter ID number 118528494).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 84

LEE, CHARLETTE PINNIX (Voter ID number 105021221).
LEE, ERICA ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 117538684).
LEE, MAYA S. (Voter ID number 115529767).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 85

JEFFERS, STEPHON JAMAAL (Voter ID number 120972957).
SMITH, ANITA L. (Voter ID number 115839494).
YOUNG, JENNIFER DENISE (Voter ID number 118364154).
YOUNG, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105156754).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 86

APPLING, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 103821937).
GODBEY, JOHN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 114418335).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 87

PRUDEN, JENNIFER HEADLEY (Voter ID number 121245682).
PRUDEN, STEPHEN THOMAS (Voter ID number 121111193).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 88

FENNELL, XENIA MARSHAI (Voter ID number 117981489).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 89

JOHNSON, XAVIER TRAMAINE (Voter ID number 120666239).
MCGLONE, FLOYD (Voter ID number 115996772).
SPICER, JAVONSHAYE DENZEL (Voter ID number 120547495).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 26

GONZALEZ, CRYSTAL NICOLE (Voter ID number 117452417).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 42

KNIGHT, BARBARA LEE (Voter ID number 105188162).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 73

EDWARDS, AMY BURNETT (Voter ID number 105179029).

1515 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 14

GROTON, DANIELLE Bryanne (Voter ID number 115302292).

1515 SEMINOLE DR
SHARGEL, EMANUEL I. (Voter ID number 104985033).
SHARGEL, MILLICENT DOLL (Voter ID number 104985034).

1515 WEKEWA NENE
BARCO, TAG IRIS (Voter ID number 100583650).
NEEL, JOHN HARRISON (Voter ID number 117711682).
NEEL, LEIGH MORTIMER (Voter ID number 117710015).

1516 CHINA GROVE TRL
FRIDAY-STROUD, SHAWNTA SHAJUAN (Voter ID number 105105170).
STROUD, ODELL MARION (Voter ID number 105184603).

1516 CHULI NENE
PRICE, FRANKLIN HAINES (Voter ID number 117778887).
TINDAL, JULIA CLAIRE (Voter ID number 118822270).

1516 LIVE OAK DR
APT A

TORRES, REX (Voter ID number 105145335).

1516 LIVE OAK DR
APT C

YALE, AMANDA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105178739).

1516 LIVE OAK DR
APT D

DONOGHUE, MEGAN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 113967239).
FILSINGER, LEAH TESS (Voter ID number 105180132).

1516 LIVE OAK DR
UNIT D

FAIRCHILD, HEIDI ANNE (Voter ID number 105082433).

1516 MYRTLE DR
LOVETT, ALEX FRANKLIN (Voter ID number 105926834).

1516 VALLEY RD
CORRELL, DYLAN G. (Voter ID number 105206386).
MCLAUGHLIN, CONOR JOSEPH (Voter ID number 106092909).

1516 S ADAMS ST
APT 1

JOHNSON, PHILIP L. (Voter ID number 118434257).

1516 S ADAMS ST
APT 1504-2

DORSEY, AYAWNA MONIKA (Voter ID number 118134879).
NEBE, CHEKWUBE IOUET (Voter ID number 120153986).

1516 S ADAMS ST
APT 2

LENEUS, WILDELINE (Voter ID number 119108029).

1516 S ADAMS ST
APT 2B

YOUNG, LYNDSEY Y. (Voter ID number 116844085).

1517 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
BRIMBERRY, MARCIA REIS (Voter ID number 108824710).
FOSTER, ANGIE M. (Voter ID number 115893186).
MURPHY, JULIE MARIE (Voter ID number 115250179).

1517 CHULI NENE
HALLIFAX, JACQUELINE DAWN (Voter ID number 105025522).

1517 DACRON DR
GLAZER, BEVERLY RAE (Voter ID number 105133811).

1517 HEECHEE NENE
PARKER, DOLORES ANN (Voter ID number 105078405).

1517 KEILY RUN
TWINE, APRIL JOY (Voter ID number 114544014).

1517 MELVIN ST
BARNES, DEJAUN ANTOINE (Voter ID number 118781922).
BARNES, DENETRIA A. (Voter ID number 115310094).
BARNES, DENETRIA AUNSHAE (Voter ID number 119782871).
BARNES, DENNIS ANTOINE (Voter ID number 105140543).
BARNES, LILLIAN ALFREDA (Voter ID number 105035580).

1517 MYRTLE DR
KATZ, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 104982503).

1517 NUGENT DR
FIELDS, JENNIFER SANDRA (Voter ID number 105164627).

1517 WEKEWA NENE
DANIEL, MARK S. (Voter ID number 105017187).

1518 ATAPHA NENE
ANDERSON, THOMAS LEROY (Voter ID number 105003188).
MCBRIDE, MARY BETH (Voter ID number 104997649).

1518 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
MEEHAN-DRAPER, BRENDAN ERIC (Voter ID number 105093530).

1518 GLENWAY DR
JETT, DAVID WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105136142).
VAN JETT, ROSE MARIE (Voter ID number 105136138).

1518 MELVIN ST
COBB, AJARVIS TYQUINTON (Voter ID number 118055733).
COBB, ASHTON TYQUILAN (Voter ID number 116107287).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL RASHAD (Voter ID number 118607161).

1518 MELVIN ST
APT 1

SHAKIR, ADIB AKMAL (Voter ID number 121187245).

1518 MELVIN ST
APT 2

BATIE, RONTELL A. (Voter ID number 114665644).
JOHNSON, ASHANTIS NASHAY (Voter ID number 118291198).
JONES, VICTOR D. (Voter ID number 115851276).

1518 NUGENT DR
LAWHON, LESLIE G. (Voter ID number 105027958).

1518 WEKEWA NENE
FREY, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 104991121).
FREY, LEAH Y. (Voter ID number 105123269).
FREY, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 118497658).

1518 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

CANNADY, DJANET SHARICE (Voter ID number 118753450).
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL MITCHELL (Voter ID number 114497867).

1518 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

FIELDS, TAUSHIA DONICE (Voter ID number 105107739).
MCINTOSH, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL (Voter ID number 108864508).
STEWART, RONNIE LANCE (Voter ID number 106090321).

1518 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

ROBINSON, RANDY LAMAR (Voter ID number 104244171).
WALKER, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 105231462).
YOUNG, REGINALD B. (Voter ID number 105175962).

1518 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

BROWNE, ALLENTON D. (Voter ID number 105195140).
BROWNE, SHENELLE S. (Voter ID number 105171345).
CALIXTE, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 116939256).

1518 S ADAMS ST
AKKEBALA, EBONY LASHAY (Voter ID number 100305286).
AKKEBALA, KWAME (Voter ID number 118641115).

1519 BELMONT TRCE
FRANCIS, JOHN MARK (Voter ID number 105045526).

1519 CHINA GROVE TRL
GRIFFIN, ANTOINE RENE (Voter ID number 105094284).
GRIFFIN, SHERIA MONIQUE (Voter ID number 105167152).

1519 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
CARROLL, AMELIA CATHERINE (Voter ID number 120588502).
CARROLL, GENEVIEVE C. (Voter ID number 105019418).
CARROLL, KEVIN C. (Voter ID number 105003766).

1519 DACRON DR
BRANHAM, JENNIFER HETHERINGTON (Voter ID number 105157788).
TOWLE, DONALD RANDALL (Voter ID number 105116039).

1519 JACKS DR
ELLIS, DAN KELLS (Voter ID number 121092850).
KEELS, BLAIR ANN (Voter ID number 105159394).
STRIFLER, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 104267883).
YOUNG, LAUREN HUGHES (Voter ID number 114136127).
YOUNG, TRAVIS R. (Voter ID number 116301921).

1519 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT H 63B

WHITE, JOHATHAN DAVID (Voter ID number 118110094).

1519 WILLOW BEND WAY
GONZALEZ, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 105121875).

1519 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

RIVERA, MAYRA (Voter ID number 105131845).

1519 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

BUCKHOLZ, ELITHEA DAWN (Voter ID number 105915162).

1519 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

ROWAN, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 105075640).
ROWAN, WAYNE O. (Voter ID number 105075821).

1519 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT B

CRUZ GONZALEZ, MARIA (Voter ID number 105175809).

1519 E INDIANHEAD DR
BROWN, DEVERON L. (Voter ID number 105137120).
CARNEY, JODI WALDRON (Voter ID number 105038330).
HALSTEAD, TAYLOR ALFRED (Voter ID number 118824624).

152 DAWN LAUREN LN
WEST, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105153025).
WEST, JOHN WAYNE (Voter ID number 105045491).

152 PALMETTO ST
APT 6

AISAGBONHI, MARIA OLUWAFUNILAYO (Voter ID number 115550052).
DYE, SHANIYA D. (Voter ID number 116801068).

152 PARKBROOK CIR
POTTS, ROBERT LEE (Voter ID number 105138758).

152 WHETHERBINE WAY W
WOODBURN, JOHN MARSHALL (Voter ID number 105064969).

1520 BELMONT TRCE
BUSHEE, BONITA (Voter ID number 118545039).

1520 CHINA GROVE TRL
HOWES, JUDY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 115306811).
WALLACE, VASHTI J. (Voter ID number 113664845).
WILLIAMS, WILLIAM HAMPTON (Voter ID number 105118397).

1520 CHULI NENE
MITCHELL, ASHLEY Andrew (Voter ID number 105102897).

1520 GLENWAY DR
BRAND, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 115217783).
BRAND, TERRY LEIGH (Voter ID number 104998842).

1520 GOLF TERRACE DR
CARROLL, PAMELA WYLEEN (Voter ID number 105038600).
DONOGHUE, JOSEPH F. (Voter ID number 105002963).
JUMONVILLE, KAREN MARIE (Voter ID number 105076330).
TOWNSEND, JAY LAWRENCE (Voter ID number 117299316).

1520 HEECHEE NENE
CUMMINGS, NEIL ALAN (Voter ID number 100721547).
CUMMINGS, TERESA FAY (Voter ID number 100651250).
GABOARDI, MABRY MARGARET (Voter ID number 105075777).
SPRINGER, JANE ELLEN (Voter ID number 105085702).

1520 LIVE OAK DR
JACKMAN, ALAN DEAN (Voter ID number 105138415).
JACKMAN, MARILYN MAY (Voter ID number 105138416).

1520 E PARK AVE
DOWELL, JUSTIN EVERETT (Voter ID number 118248800).
GREEN, DOUGLAS CURTISS (Voter ID number 105174860).
MATTESON-ROSEN, KIRA ANNE (Voter ID number 105110684).
ROSEN, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 105067342).
SANDER, JARED DAVID WARREN (Voter ID number 110904751).

1521 ATAPHA NENE
JENNINGS, CLARK R. (Voter ID number 105148556).

1521 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
BARBAREE, PETER WARD (Voter ID number 105154322).

1521 CHULI NENE
VICKERS, BLYE (Voter ID number 104977131).

1521 DACRON DR
MAXWELL, JAMES EDWIN (Voter ID number 105156645).
MAXWELL, LOUISE (Voter ID number 104982644).
MAXWELL, LYNDELL W. (Voter ID number 105088406).

1521 HEECHEE NENE
WELLS, MATTHEW HUNTER (Voter ID number 115376559).

1521 JACKS DR
PERKINS-DAVIS, SHARONDA ANN (Voter ID number 105129188).

1521 LIVE OAK DR
CONNORS, JORDAN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 115938366).
SEGURA, STEVEN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117020499).
WRIGHT, CHANTAL M. (Voter ID number 105229397).

1521 MELVIN ST
APT 1

BOZEMAN, SILISA SHANTE (Voter ID number 117781876).
TUTSON, ERICKA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 116106766).

1521 MELVIN ST
APT 2

JOSEPH, KENNETTH (Voter ID number 119757153).

1521 MYRTLE DR
PERKINS, MARJORIE CURTIS (Voter ID number 104982475).

1521 OLD FORT DR
LLOYD, JACQUELINE JORDON (Voter ID number 105166226).

1521 E INDIANHEAD DR
HEIMAN, ANN S. (Voter ID number 105013481).
HEIMAN, TOM H. (Voter ID number 105011441).

1521 S GADSDEN ST
LINDO, SONIA MARCIA (Voter ID number 115138716).
SWIFT, SHAMEEKA TASHIMA (Voter ID number 110074443).

1521 1/2 LIVE OAK DR
MELENDEZ, CARLOS E. (Voter ID number 116436808).
ROBSON, MARTHA (Voter ID number 116437819).

1522 ATAPHA NENE
BISHOP-ROYSE, JESSICA COURTNEY (Voter ID number 105176625).
ROYSE, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105116132).

1522 BELMONT TRCE
BRUTTON, BRANDY CHERIE (Voter ID number 105159918).
TURLEY, LARRY D. (Voter ID number 106107627).

1522 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
CLANAHAN, KIMBERLY CASH (Voter ID number 105111808).
FILLINGIM, RICHARD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105011146).

1522 MYRTLE DR
DECHELLO, DIANE ADELE (Voter ID number 105131221).
RUIZ, PETER (Voter ID number 105131222).

1522 NUGENT DR
JUILIANNA, HILARY EVA (Voter ID number 120373143).
VITALE, SARAH ROSE (Voter ID number 118961834).

1522 S ADAMS ST
SMITH, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number 105116618).

1523 CHINA GROVE TRL
OATES, JOWANNA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105159914).

1523 DACRON DR
BRANTLEY, CYNTHIA LOUISE (Voter ID number 105045752).

1523 LIVE OAK DR
CROSS, ROBERT RICHARD (Voter ID number 105134300).
KALBIAN, ALINE H. (Voter ID number 105134299).

1523 MELVIN ST
FORRESTER, DERAMUS ZENAS (Voter ID number 105093221).

1523 MELVIN ST
APT 2

RADFORD, CANDACE C. (Voter ID number 116819035).
WALTON, LAMAR AVERY (Voter ID number 105103621).

1523 MELVIN ST
APT 3

ABAZIE, ULOAKU N. (Voter ID number 105151942).
OMAH, STEPHANIE ADA (Voter ID number 105151880).

1523 PINE FOREST DR
ADAMS, DIXIE (Voter ID number 105157866).
DALTON, JEANETTE ADAMS (Voter ID number 105102099).

1523 E INDIANHEAD DR
SANFORD, PEGGY P. (Voter ID number 105065499).

1523 S GADSDEN ST
THOMPSON, ROBERT FLEMMING (Voter ID number 100656200).

1524 CHINA GROVE TRL
MILLSAPS, CHARMAINE MARY (Voter ID number 105070535).

1524 CHULI NENE
POWHIDA, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 105029300).

1524 HEECHEE NENE
MUJICA, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 118195665).
MUJICA, CARMEN N. (Voter ID number 118204942).

1524 HUDSON ST
APT 1

BARR, DRAKERIA NATE (Voter ID number 102502237).
DOLEMAN, STEPHANIE M. (Voter ID number 120155727).
MCGREGOR, TONI ANN ASHLEY (Voter ID number 118191894).
WILSON, ALESHA E. (Voter ID number 118457778).

1524 HUDSON ST
APT 2

BARRETT, SAMANTHA BETH (Voter ID number 118839958).
BARRETT, SEON S. (Voter ID number 116622112).
CADET, ANGELINE CARMEL (Voter ID number 116799211).
MURRAY, AMISHA SAVVE (Voter ID number 116974893).

1524 HUDSON ST
UNIT 2

JOHNSON, JAMIE FRANCES (Voter ID number 105185689).

1524 MYRTLE DR
KEYES, JEREMIAH A. (Voter ID number 105203792).
SINNOTT, RICHARD FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105204131).

1524 PINE FOREST DR
FAIR, KELVIN WILLIS (Voter ID number 116070064).
JULLIEN, DIANE BEAL (Voter ID number 118356277).
JULLIEN, WILLIAM MCLEOD (Voter ID number 118356267).
WILLIAMS, REGINA SHEVETTE (Voter ID number 111826648).

1524 PINEVIEW DR
BRICKER, GENE THOMAS (Voter ID number 105044490).

1525 CHULI NENE
HANCOCK, SUZANNE OHARA (Voter ID number 105001195).

1525 DACRON DR
AMOS, ADRIAN E. (Voter ID number 105039244).
BUSCH, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 105021388).

1525 HEECHEE NENE
GLEASMAN, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 115937694).
GLEASMAN, STACI ERIKA (Voter ID number 105033699).
RAINBROOK, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 117747259).
TABAC, BETSY (Voter ID number 117747270).

1525 NUGENT DR
COX, DIANE R. (Voter ID number 104997593).
THOMPSON, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 104995552).

1525 PAUL RUSSELL RD
BRUBAKER, JILL M. (Voter ID number 104997396).

1525 S BRONOUGH ST
SUGGS, DARNELL S. (Voter ID number 105153454).

1525 S MAGNOLIA DR
LODGE, JEFFERY EARL (Voter ID number 105054109).
LUCCHINI-LODGE, KAREN LEE (Voter ID number 105047513).

1526 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
ROY, CAITLIN AILEEN (Voter ID number 115551400).
ROY, CYNTHIA WHIDDON (Voter ID number 104989910).
ROY, JASON DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 105195169).

1526 NUGENT DR
ENNIS, CONSTANCE L. (Voter ID number 104995124).
ENNIS, KATHLEEN EMILIENNE (Voter ID number 114741689).
ENNIS, PATRICK LEWIS (Voter ID number 105218476).
FRANK, TIMOTHY ENNIS (Voter ID number 105082919).

1526 S MERIDIAN ST
MURRAINE, JARAH' S. (Voter ID number 105213024).
MURRAINE, ROBBIE (Voter ID number 105027671).

1527 BELMONT TRCE
LOUVIERE, AARON MICHAEL (Voter ID number 116812839).
SINGH, LISA S. (Voter ID number 105119003).

1527 CHINA GROVE TRL
LEWIS, JOHNNY WARDELL (Voter ID number 105049554).
LEWIS, SUSAN ELAINE (Voter ID number 104994649).

1527 COUNTRY CLUB DR
DEMPSEY, ROBERT RALPH (Voter ID number 105855610).
JORGENSON, BARBARA W. (Voter ID number 105181357).

1527 DACRON DR
BEAUDINE, AMELIA-FAY FRANCIS (Voter ID number 120578247).
CLARK, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 105022818).

1527 MYRTLE DR
LOCKETT, EVA L. (Voter ID number 105213777).

1527 PINEVIEW DR
DANIELS, BYRON THOMAS (Voter ID number 120875340).
DANIELS, ROSLYN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 120039122).
MCGUIRE, TONY (Voter ID number 105054978).

1528 BELMONT TRCE
MENA, VICTORIA ALEJANDRA (Voter ID number 119039722).

1528 CHINA GROVE TRL
LEGGETT, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 105107299).
SOBACH, EDWARD ANDREW (Voter ID number 105053033).

1528 CHULI NENE
MACK, OLIVIA M. (Voter ID number 105230337).
MACK, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 105010985).

1528 GOLF TERRACE DR
SEBREE, JOHN MORTON (Voter ID number 105186731).

1528 HEECHEE NENE
MON, LORRAINE MARIE (Voter ID number 114440060).

1528 KEILY RUN
APT 8

THACKER, LYNDON J. (Voter ID number 116092911).

1528 MYRTLE DR
CLARK, MARY F. (Voter ID number 105113731).

1528 PINE FOREST DR
STEVENS-GAINOUS, BEVERLY J. (Voter ID number 105018251).

1528 PINE FOREST DR
UNIT 4

BRYANT, ANDREKA SHANTRELL (Voter ID number 111372527).

1528 PINEVIEW DR
CHASE, GAIL (Voter ID number 105003166).
CHASE, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 104996822).

1529 BELMONT TRCE
BURNIDGE, CARA LEA (Voter ID number 115396974).
GRAZIANO, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 114578939).
KASHEFIPOUR, SINA (Voter ID number 118026476).

1529 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
LABITZKE, DALE R. (Voter ID number 105000320).
LABITZKE, NORINE BARDILL (Voter ID number 105120831).

1529 DACRON DR
APODACA, CHRISTINA ANDERSON (Voter ID number 107386468).
APODACA, JOSEPH JESUS (Voter ID number 118253693).
LANDY, JOSEPH ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 114221795).
MORSE, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105123129).
PERMAUL, ANDREA (Voter ID number 115956902).

1529 HEECHEE NENE
GIFFORD, GLEN PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105033125).
GIFFORD, PHILLIP JERED (Voter ID number 115096749).
MCLANE, TANA (Voter ID number 105049806).

1529 HUDSON ST
ARNOLD, WANDA K. (Voter ID number 105039468).
GOODS, WHITNEY LASHELLE (Voter ID number 116722980).

1529 LIVE OAK DR
ROBLEDO, DARYL ALLEN (Voter ID number 105207836).

1529 MYRTLE DR
NEELEY, ROBERT HAROLD (Voter ID number 108833277).
TAMBURELLO, LISA A. (Voter ID number 105080054).

1529 PINE FOREST DR
JONES, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 105129752).
JONES, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 104993899).

1529 E INDIANHEAD DR
BARRETT, ANNE E. (Voter ID number 105149633).
SIERVOGEL, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 105149634).

153 BELMONT RD
APT A

WILLIAMS, TERRELL JEROME (Voter ID number 105068971).

153 BELMONT RD
APT B

MOORE, DON TAYLOR (Voter ID number 104986212).

153 BELMONT RD
APT C

HARPER, RUFUS CHARLIE (Voter ID number 108667533).
RICHARDSON, MELINDA C. (Voter ID number 105215495).

153 BELMONT RD
APT D

HOGANS, FELICIA D. (Voter ID number 102529590).

153 DAWN LAUREN LN
SUMMERS, NICHOLAS A. (Voter ID number 112723951).
SWANBERG, CAROLINA I. (Voter ID number 116901651).

153 PALMETTO ST
APT 153-6

PARKS, CHANEL ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 118079848).

153 PARKBROOK CIR
FEWELL, JOHN RICHARD (Voter ID number 105098724).

1530 BELMONT TRCE
GUILLAUME, ERNEST ALAN (Voter ID number 118822899).
KYLES, DELVIN J. (Voter ID number 120227334).
SMITH, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116859842).
WEST, MARCUS J. (Voter ID number 118386469).

1530 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
BAKER, LORETTA MORSE (Voter ID number 103752771).
DUFFY, GRAHAM DANIEL (Voter ID number 115916156).
LAROSA, CAROLINE MORGAN (Voter ID number 113877114).
SCHAUBER, ANGELA D. (Voter ID number 105179791).

1530 KAY AVE
APT A

DAVIS, KEIDRA J'ANET (Voter ID number 105182729).

1530 KAY AVE
APT B

MILLER, MARKQUIS KORDALE (Voter ID number 117804914).

1530 KAY AVE
APT C

DORSEY, JAMEKA S. (Voter ID number 115568452).
HORNE, KANDI (Voter ID number 120798349).

1530 KAY AVE
APT D

NUNN, ADONICA DIANA (Voter ID number 105209860).
THOMAS, FARRADE (Voter ID number 105026660).

1530 KAY AVE
UNIT A

MCCOVERY, BRANDON ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 105169899).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
BURCH, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 105154991).
GODWIN, DELORES W. (Voter ID number 105176541).
KLINK, VON A. (Voter ID number 104997149).
MCELVEEN, YVONNE B. (Voter ID number 105132366).
MENNICKE, ANNELISE MAE SHEARER (Voter ID number 105746628).
TAYLOR, VICTORIA BAILEY (Voter ID number 105119863).
WATSON, KAYSONIEE TAMMARRAH (Voter ID number 105049882).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT 1B

ALEXANDER, ASHUNA V. (Voter ID number 101440146).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT 2B

BRINSON, KELVIN LEE (Voter ID number 104251875).
BRINSON, RENELDA ANNETTE (Voter ID number 121113228).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT 2C

HENDERSON, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 105054913).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT 2D

FINCH, WILLIAM MOSES (Voter ID number 112456473).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT 3D

LACEY, ZAKEE O. (Voter ID number 105112376).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT B-1

DAVIS, BOOKER THOMAS (Voter ID number 105160704).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT B4

KENNEDY, CANDACE ELYSSE (Voter ID number 105134838).

1530 LIVE OAK DR
APT D3

GREENWOOD, JOSEPH EDWINE (Voter ID number 117389349).

1531 CHINA GROVE TRL
SCHILDT, NANCY JAYNE (Voter ID number 105111811).
SCHILDT, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105111809).

1531 DACRON DR
ANDREWS, JANNE B. (Voter ID number 105060034).
JOHNSON, MARSHALL P. (Voter ID number 104994187).

1531 GLENWAY DR
FARR, GAIL HENDERSON (Voter ID number 105043841).
FARR, JAMES DANIEL (Voter ID number 104999867).
NOLES, KATHERINE NICOLE (Voter ID number 105115301).

1531 LIVE OAK DR
FRENCH, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104979446).

1531 MYRTLE DR
JORDAN, ROBERT WAYNE (Voter ID number 118398450).

1531 PINEVIEW DR
MILLER, JACKIE ROGER (Voter ID number 104982857).
MILLER, SONJA Y. (Voter ID number 114008610).

1532 CHINA GROVE TRL
COOLEY, CARRIE (Voter ID number 119672874).

1532 CHULI NENE
WARREN, KARL E. (Voter ID number 105046684).

1532 HEECHEE NENE
LAUFENBERG, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 108836643).

1532 MYRTLE DR
BOOTH, KYLE HENRY (Voter ID number 118338738).
DAVIS, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 116736616).
RAY, CHELSY MARIAANN (Voter ID number 105211674).

1532 PINE FOREST DR
RODMAN, JASON PATRICK (Voter ID number 119038610).
RODMAN, JOANNA FLECK (Voter ID number 105190370).
RODMAN, JORDAN PATRICIA (Voter ID number 118899653).

1532 PINEVIEW DR
TRYON, JOHNNIE SKIPPER (Voter ID number 104984345).
TRYON, WALTER FRANCIS (Voter ID number 105098252).
TRYON, WALTER THOMAS (Voter ID number 104984045).

1532 VALLEY RD
HERRINGTON, ALISON ORRICK (Voter ID number 108049912).
ORRICK, MARJORIE JEAN (Voter ID number 104982591).
ORRICK, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 105163865).

1532 E PARK AVE
ROMANCHUK, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105136653).
WAKAMIYA, LISA RYOKO (Voter ID number 105136650).

1533 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
KEIL, PHYLLIS G. (Voter ID number 105122232).

1533 HEECHEE NENE
HOLLIS, GINA ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 117583138).

1533 E INDIANHEAD DR
ALMQUIST, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 100545745).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
EVANS, DAYNA L. (Voter ID number 119232899).
GOWENS, DONALD THOMAS (Voter ID number 105151680).
GREENE, SHANTRICE R. (Voter ID number 105192052).
RICHARDSON, BRANDI ALEXIS (Voter ID number 105134737).
WEATHERSBY, SYLVANUS POWELL (Voter ID number 105116060).
YOUNG, ROY TRAVIS KENRIC (Voter ID number 105157062).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT A

SPIKES, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 116550033).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT B

IMWENSI, IJEN ODION (Voter ID number 117418727).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT C

COX, ROBERT ALLEN (Voter ID number 117024228).
HILL, DESMOND JEROME (Voter ID number 118134560).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT D

HEFLIN, ALJONARD (Voter ID number 116856418).
JOHNSON, JASMINE SHARISE (Voter ID number 116079096).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT E

DOZIER, JESSE AKEEMJEROME (Voter ID number 111988577).
SIMMONS, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 114162895).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT F

WIMBERLY, ANTONIO C. (Voter ID number 105216868).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT H

EVANS, MASHEDIA JAPALE CAMELIA (Voter ID number 105201893).
RANDALL, JOYCE ELAINE (Voter ID number 105047631).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT I

AIME, WA'TESHA M. (Voter ID number 112071080).
BAYATPOORE, MUHAMMAD AMIR (Voter ID number 120451664).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT J

KING, SHANNEN DANIELLE (Voter ID number 100564722).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT K

FARLIN, JARED ELLIOTT (Voter ID number 114550770).
LEWIS, LAMAR C. (Voter ID number 118452983).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT L

HOUSER, LASHAUNBA T. (Voter ID number 114661910).

1533 S BRONOUGH ST
APT M

COOK, JEROME DELMUS (Voter ID number 119029155).
LAWRENCE, SHA DE S. (Voter ID number 118174639).

1534 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
MILINKOVICH, DONA J. (Voter ID number 105011449).
MILINKOVICH, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 105161161).

1534 GOLF TERRACE DR
MANNS, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 105153966).
MANNS, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 105158137).

1534 S GADSDEN ST
PRICE, FRANKLIN DOUGLASS (Voter ID number 105165347).
PRICE, KATHARINE J. (Voter ID number 105110076).

1535 BELMONT TRCE
REEVES, NANCY GAIL (Voter ID number 105084417).
REEVES, VERNON FRANK (Voter ID number 105084418).

1535 CHINA GROVE TRL
GUTJAHR, SUSANNE C. (Voter ID number 114511933).
INLOW, JESSICA MARIE (Voter ID number 115398293).
LEWANDOWSKI, JAMES LOUIS (Voter ID number 116649211).
LEWANDOWSKI, PATTY ANN (Voter ID number 116780219).

1535 CHULI NENE
ROSE, JUDITH F. (Voter ID number 117897320).
SPEARS, LAURA IRENE (Voter ID number 112219055).

1535 KAY AVE
DUNCAN, MARY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 119002138).
HENDRIX, SUSAN R. (Voter ID number 105168662).

1535 KAY AVE
APT A

ETHEREDGE, TEDDY LAMAR (Voter ID number 105154804).
GAINES, GABRIELLE N. (Voter ID number 104265422).

1535 KAY AVE
APT B

FREEMAN, MIA LAVONDA (Voter ID number 105187012).
WHEAT, APRIL LYNN (Voter ID number 105146453).
WHEAT, WILLIAM BLANTON (Voter ID number 105049959).

1535 KAY AVE
APT C

HOBBS, SUSAN DARLENE (Voter ID number 119108829).
PICKLE, JERRY LEE (Voter ID number 105181756).

1535 KAY AVE
APT D

DURANT, KAYLA M. (Voter ID number 117209345).

1535 KAY AVE
APT A

GAINES, DINO RICCI (Voter ID number 114845137).

1535 PINE FOREST DR
TRUITT, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 105081646).

1535 PINEVIEW DR
MORSE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 105011144).
MORSE, THOMAS LEE (Voter ID number 119028285).

1535 WILLOW BEND WAY
BROWN, SHELDON LOREZ (Voter ID number 117191185).

1535 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

YOUNG, ERIC DALE (Voter ID number 117665307).
YOUNG, JAMIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 117715378).

1535 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

REESE, BRITTANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 114167763).
WADSWORTH, AMANDA LAUREN (Voter ID number 114589356).
WESTON, BOBBIE JEAN (Voter ID number 105020535).

1535 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

MCMANUS, BRIAN J. (Voter ID number 117924463).

1535 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT A

SASSAMAN, JENNIFER ANN (Voter ID number 114566106).

1536 CHINA GROVE TRL
ROBERTS, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 104974060).

1536 CHULI NENE
ASHWELL, ROBERT BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105060256).
JOHNSON, STEPHANIE ANNE (Voter ID number 105085455).

1536 PINEVIEW DR
HAMILTON, VIRLECE (Voter ID number 105099015).
RICHARDSON, BOUVIER (Voter ID number 105165189).
RICHARDSON, BOUVIER (Voter ID number 118036304).

1536 E PARK AVE
PANDOLFI, AUSTIN LEO (Voter ID number 119332906).
PANDOLFI, WILLIAM FRANCIS (Voter ID number 108832457).

1537 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
DODD, LAWRENCE NEIL (Voter ID number 105225191).

1537 CHULI NENE
GAMBLE, STACEY LEIGH (Voter ID number 105036498).
LEVEEN, CRAIG R. (Voter ID number 101692717).

1537 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1

KEATING, PATRICK EUGENE (Voter ID number 113070398).

1537 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 1

KEATING, CASEY EUGENE (Voter ID number 118306809).

1538 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
SHANNON, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 120444771).
SHANNON, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 120444928).

1538 GLENWAY DR
LOVELL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 105019877).
RICHARDS, CHARLES LEON (Voter ID number 105100546).
RICHARDS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105069154).

1538 MYRTLE DR
BAKER, MELANIE SUZANNE (Voter ID number 108828898).
MANN, DANIEL GALEN (Voter ID number 105057086).

1538 VALLEY RD
BILBO, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 104993952).
BILBO, SHIRLEY LINDSEY (Voter ID number 104984775).

1539 BELMONT TRCE
BILLINGSLEA, KRISTIN JOY (Voter ID number 105174453).

1539 CHINA GROVE TRL
BACOT, CHERRYL LEE (Voter ID number 105193733).
BACOT, RAYMOND E. (Voter ID number 105185283).

1539 DACRON DR
HEATH, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 115099675).
JONES, VIRGINIA T. (Voter ID number 108694208).
TAFF, LYNN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105157090).

1539 LIVE OAK DR
BIEN-AIME, CHERLEN (Voter ID number 114219389).

1539 LIVE OAK DR
APT A

BELLOW, AMANDA YVONNE (Voter ID number 105125516).
BELLOW, CHEVIS DONTE (Voter ID number 105188599).
GRAHAM, NIKITA MONTAE (Voter ID number 114221977).

1539 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

CICH THURSBY, JOANNA CATHRYN (Voter ID number 105209848).
THURSBY, STEPHEN CARLTON (Voter ID number 105203794).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
BROOKS, TAKILA A. (Voter ID number 105151749).
COKER, BILLY J. (Voter ID number 105123859).
DAVIS, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105215713).
HOWELL, KAMARIN H. (Voter ID number 105138599).
MATHENY, CORNELIUS LAMONT (Voter ID number 105173519).
PAYTON, TRAVIS B. (Voter ID number 105134139).
WOOTEN, WENDELL D. (Voter ID number 105220388).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2-A

WASHINGTON, SHAQUNA S. (Voter ID number 116042193).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4B

WATSON, DORETTA (Voter ID number 119674576).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT A1

ROGERS, MARQUIS ANTWON (Voter ID number 105156659).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT A2

BAXTER, MAY LILLIAN (Voter ID number 102466386).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT A3

BROWN-STOKES, MARCEA KORRIN (Voter ID number 114625504).
DENNIS, AYANIS ELISE (Voter ID number 114749874).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT A4

HILT, KEVIN RAY (Voter ID number 116940370).
WHITE, KENNETH DERELL (Voter ID number 105177417).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT B3

EDWARDS, MARY NELSON (Voter ID number 115753406).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT B5

NELSON, LEROY (Voter ID number 119184310).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT B6

RICKS, LYNN ANTHONY (Voter ID number 105019695).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT B8

HANSON, SALLY LOTT (Voter ID number 105011995).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT C3

FIELDS, ANTHONY J. (Voter ID number 103065592).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT C4

MENNITT, BRENDA KRISTINE (Voter ID number 105200183).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT D1

HARRIS, DION GEROD (Voter ID number 115319195).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT D2

WILLIAMS, TYKESHIA A. (Voter ID number 113003178).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT D3

ONEAL, CHATENE LASHAE (Voter ID number 113950383).
PAUL, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 105214908).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT D4

ALLARD, DEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117989709).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT D5

FITCH, MICHAEL NEAL (Voter ID number 105148389).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT E 9

KENON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104236362).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT E1

MCCLAMMEY, JUSTIN D. (Voter ID number 120383049).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT E3

WHITE, ALEXIS JOYCE (Voter ID number 104735365).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT E6

GRIFFIN, JOSHUA DEWITT (Voter ID number 116148340).
THURSTON, QUANITRA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 105181711).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT E8

GRANT CLARKE, SHERRI ANN P. (Voter ID number 120916129).
HAMILTON, ROBIN D. (Voter ID number 104746203).
WHITE, CHANEL L. (Voter ID number 105134507).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT A1

FLOYD, DARYLE VERNON (Voter ID number 110725251).

1539 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT C1

HORGAN, DEBRA NEON (Voter ID number 114493243).

1539 PINE FOREST DR
COBBS, JACKETTA RENEE (Voter ID number 105215834).
WILLIAMS, JOY RENEE (Voter ID number 105207825).
WILLIAMS, JOYCE S. (Voter ID number 104984798).

1539 PINEVIEW DR
WATERS, MARGARET B. (Voter ID number 105002268).

1539 E INDIANHEAD DR
KERSHAW, JOSEPHINE M. (Voter ID number 105048618).
LUCERO, CECILLE CAPITAN (Voter ID number 108247884).

154 DAWN LAUREN LN
GILBOY, JOSEPH WILLIAM (Voter ID number 105023735).
JACKSON-WILCOX, TIFFANY NICOLE (Voter ID number 109645291).

154 PARKBROOK CIR
COOK, WILLIAM EDWIN (Voter ID number 105150282).

154 WHETHERBINE WAY W
GOELZHAUSER, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 105161728).
STODDARD, KRISTEN NICOLE (Voter ID number 114084580).

1540 CHINA GROVE TRL
AUGUSTE, JOSEPH VIYAN (Voter ID number 119254077).
PREZEAU, JEANINE (Voter ID number 105089185).

1540 CHULI NENE
BELIEU, ERIN C. (Voter ID number 105185800).
BOLES, ADAM VAULX (Voter ID number 105187267).
WARD, CHERYL ANNE (Voter ID number 105133894).

1540 GLENWAY DR
KOLAR, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117146800).
STOPS, MELISSA ANN (Voter ID number 118558568).

1540 HEECHEE NENE
COCHRAN, LEWIS C. (Voter ID number 104989238).

1540 LIVE OAK DR
JONES, ASHLEY LAUREN (Voter ID number 105179645).
JONES, JAMES ROBERT (Voter ID number 105187623).
STOUT, ARTHUR RICHARD (Voter ID number 108820014).
STOUT, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 103506480).

1540 PINE FOREST DR
HINES, RUTH ESTHER (Voter ID number 100742212).

1540 PINEVIEW DR
BOYCE, RYAN DANIEL (Voter ID number 114903152).
FALLS, CHRISTOPHER BRIAN (Voter ID number 114921750).
FORTIER, KATELYN ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105188726).
WILLIAMS, JUSTIN HARTMAN (Voter ID number 104074473).

1540 VALLEY RD
FITZGERALD, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 114313321).
MORTIMER, MARCIE KAYE (Voter ID number 105097292).
PETERS, ALICE FAYE (Voter ID number 105044314).
PETERS, WALTON S. (Voter ID number 105138616).

1540 S ADAMS ST
FINNEY, DWAINE MARKUS (Voter ID number 119835772).

1541 CHULI NENE
STARR, AMANDA S. (Voter ID number 108829146).
STARR, PEER J. (Voter ID number 108831941).

1541 HEECHEE NENE
MCELHANEY, ANNA LAURA (Voter ID number 105165037).

1541 MYRTLE DR
RAYNES, PAUL MACKINTOSH (Voter ID number 114929458).
RAYNES, ROBBIE FREEMAN (Voter ID number 114958961).

1541 VALLEY RD
ADAMS, NORISH L. (Voter ID number 105019665).
ADAMS, STERLIN N. (Voter ID number 105018397).

1542 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
BUNCH, MORGAN W. (Voter ID number 104989529).
BUNCH, SUSANNE B. (Voter ID number 104989528).

1543 CHINA GROVE TRL
ALBANESE, SAM A. (Voter ID number 105032035).
COLEMAN, JEFFREY ALAN (Voter ID number 115414002).

1543 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
CAMERON, JENNIFER SUAREZ (Voter ID number 105177194).
DONALDSON, WALTER STUART (Voter ID number 105030691).

1543 DACRON DR
BROWN, CINDY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105063909).

1543 PINEVIEW DR
DANIELS, BETTY ROSE (Voter ID number 104983289).

1543 E INDIANHEAD DR
MINGLEDORFF, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 104985159).
MINGLEDORFF, H COOPER (Voter ID number 104976883).
MINGLEDORFF, NINA (Voter ID number 104976884).

1544 CHINA GROVE TRL
WILLIAMS, HENRY N. (Voter ID number 117025489).

1544 CHULI NENE
SYPHER, ULLA KIRSTIN (Voter ID number 120927709).

1544 HEECHEE NENE
PUSHKAL, JANET THERESE (Voter ID number 105173291).

1544 PINE FOREST DR
NIEVAS, PAULA (Voter ID number 109499832).
RISALVATO, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 105189331).
RISALVATO, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 105190052).

1544 PINEVIEW DR
MCBRIDE, FRENCHIE NICHOLE (Voter ID number 105046720).

1545 CHULI NENE
GLENN, EMMIE DAVIS (Voter ID number 104976649).

1545 HEECHEE NENE
MILLA, KATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 105014838).

1545 LIVE OAK DR
BENNETT, DARYL W. (Voter ID number 105064003).
OGLESBY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 104999762).

1545 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2504

GUIRGUIS, JOSEPHINE GIRGIS (Voter ID number 117638897).

1545 PINE FOREST DR
DAVIS, IRIS NICOLE (Voter ID number 105145584).
HARVEY, NIVLA NICOLA (Voter ID number 119325247).
REED, JUSTIN S. (Voter ID number 114693240).
ROLLINS, MARY DREW (Voter ID number 104991790).

1545 VALLEY RD
CATLEDGE, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 105024406).

1545 S MAGNOLIA DR
CHAFIN, JAMES ALAN (Voter ID number 105005767).
SHUBRICK, THOMAS NELSON (Voter ID number 105018436).
THOMAS, DEBORAH ANN (Voter ID number 104998310).

1546 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
KLEIN, DONNA MARIE (Voter ID number 105000626).
KLEIN-PITTMAN, CARLY MEGAN (Voter ID number 115949896).
KRIEGER, LAWRENCE STEVEN (Voter ID number 105037650).

1546 VALLEY RD
FAULS, JACQUELINE LEE (Voter ID number 105143141).
SALKO, ALEXANDRA JUSTINE (Voter ID number 105227439).

1547 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
LENTZ, KOREN M. (Voter ID number 105185150).
WINOGRONO, JASON AEON (Voter ID number 105169598).

1547 LIVE OAK DR
APT 1

JONES, ERYN (Voter ID number 115671136).
ROLLING, AMBER TROY (Voter ID number 105127813).
STEVENS, ANTWAN GERARD (Voter ID number 110032177).

1547 PINEVIEW DR
MONTGOMERY, CARLSON LEE (Voter ID number 105110103).
WILLIAMS, WALTER (Voter ID number 101662670).

1548 CHINA GROVE TRL
BILLMEIER, LEONARD M. (Voter ID number 105030487).

1548 CHULI NENE
HEIN, GRETCHEN M. (Voter ID number 116933539).

1548 HEECHEE NENE
FARLEY, MELISSA JANINE (Voter ID number 119293935).
ROBERTSON, JOHN OLIVER (Voter ID number 105026572).

1548 LIVE OAK DR
WHITEFEATHER, LINDA (Voter ID number 104997335).

1548 PINE FOREST DR
HARVEY, NANCY LEONARD (Voter ID number 104244627).

1548 PINEVIEW DR
YANT, ESTHER L. (Voter ID number 104979297).

1549 CHULI NENE
CALLAN, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 105006824).
HATTON, MICHELE F. (Voter ID number 105003269).

1549 HEECHEE NENE
CUNEO, NELL J. (Voter ID number 104976524).

1549 LIVE OAK DR
DEES, BETH JEANNINE (Voter ID number 105158693).
SPANGLER, GARY R. (Voter ID number 104986513).

1549 PINE FOREST DR
FITZPATRICK, LYNN MARIE (Voter ID number 117801933).
SLEETH, JOSHUAH AARON (Voter ID number 105113973).
STOOTS, DAVID ROBERT (Voter ID number 115405511).

1549 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

DRULINER, BROOKE ROBERTS (Voter ID number 107957247).
GREEN, ALYSSA JANE (Voter ID number 114753070).
SHELTON, MICHAEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 116798111).

1549 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

BROOKS, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 105081753).
JUDSON, AARON J. (Voter ID number 115470086).

1549 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT C

HAUGEBERG, WILLIAM JASON (Voter ID number 116565419).
SHAW, NATALIE ANN (Voter ID number 117681874).

1549 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

MIKLER, NIKEVA LATRELLE (Voter ID number 105149920).

1549 WILLOW BEND WAY
UNIT C

VALDES, FRANK DANIEL (Voter ID number 105212277).

1549 E INDIANHEAD DR
WORLEY, EVELYN NORWOOD (Voter ID number 104736655).
WORLEY, MICHAEL KENNETH (Voter ID number 104740177).

155 BELMONT RD
APT A

FAMBLE, CEDRIC M. (Voter ID number 101721914).
WHITE, JESLYN LEVAR (Voter ID number 105143255).
WHITE, MARGO MAKYISHA (Voter ID number 105051647).

155 BELMONT RD
APT C

WHITEHEAD, DIONNE LAVETTE (Voter ID number 105083137).

155 BELMONT RD
APT D

SMITH, CASEY P. (Voter ID number 105113347).

155 DAWN LAUREN LN
HARE, EVELYN M. (Voter ID number 104999262).

155 PARKBROOK CIR
BENNINK, JOY E. (Voter ID number 105135985).

155 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BRADLEY, STEPHANIE LYNNE (Voter ID number 118990791).
RUSSELL, ELIZABETH CLARA (Voter ID number 112984946).

1550 BELMONT TRCE
STRICKLAND, KIMBERLY ANN (Voter ID number 104262553).

1550 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
GAMPER, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 109960866).
PLATA STAPPER, ANDRES CAMILO (Voter ID number 118082052).

1550 GOLF TERRACE DR
KENDALL, SANDRA FITZPATRICK (Voter ID number 120709450).

1550 KAY AVE
CRAWFORD, KACEY MARIE (Voter ID number 120018288).
MIXON, JANIE RENEE (Voter ID number 119942305).

1550 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

MCPHEE, WILLIS LEONARD (Voter ID number 118185455).

1550 B LIVE OAK DR
COURET, CARLA FLORENE SALAS (Voter ID number 104678653).

1551 CHEYENNE CT
ACEVEDO, ANNN LEE (Voter ID number 105017957).
ACEVEDO, CHARLES (Voter ID number 105096506).

1551 CHINA GROVE TRL
BRIGGS, CANDICE MABREY (Voter ID number 105106961).

1551 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
PAN, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 104993351).

1551 KAY AVE
CRAYTON, TERRANCE MORTON (Voter ID number 105209006).
MCDONALD, AMELIA BONTRICE (Voter ID number 105186708).
WILLIS, JEREMY (Voter ID number 116991431).

1551 KAY AVE
APT 1

DEJARNETT, ALEX (Voter ID number 114966818).
DEJARNETT, TORSHI RICKS (Voter ID number 115016792).
RAMSEY, RICHARD GEORGE (Voter ID number 118325624).

1551 KAY AVE
APT 2

WILLIAMS, SABRINA MARIE (Voter ID number 105090066).

1551 KAY AVE
APT 3

GREEN, KALENA GAIL (Voter ID number 105133975).
DAVIS, ERIC (Voter ID number 104504629).

1551 KAY AVE
UNIT 3

GREEN, TIERRE MARQUIS (Voter ID number 120559180).

1551 LIVE OAK DR
DAVIDSON, JAYE S. (Voter ID number 116906096).
HENRIQUES, JAMES CONNELL (Voter ID number 119077350).
REISING, JOANNA M. (Voter ID number 118962173).

1551 PINEVIEW DR
HENRY, ANGELA A. (Voter ID number 105000016).
HENRY, WYNESIA SHE-AN (Voter ID number 105125544).

1552 CHINA GROVE TRL
SCOTT, JERMAINE A. (Voter ID number 116797747).

1552 CHULI NENE
MAROS, AMY MARIE (Voter ID number 105095424).

1552 HEECHEE NENE
NEWHAM, JENNIFER N. (Voter ID number 105198909).
PRIEST, KEVIN ALLEN (Voter ID number 105695636).

1552 KAY AVE
KITTENDORF, MICHAEL ADRIAN (Voter ID number 120488635).
KITTENDORF, TAMARA NICHOLE (Voter ID number 105085693).

1552 KAY AVE
APT 1

WAMPLER, JAMES MATTHEW (Voter ID number 120095349).

1552 LIVE OAK DR
FLOWERS, CHARLOTTE B. (Voter ID number 104991357).

1552 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

MADURSKI, RACHEL VICKERS (Voter ID number 105127173).

1552 LIVE OAK DR
UNIT B

MADURSKI, STEPHEN ADRIAN (Voter ID number 118278220).

1552 PINE FOREST DR
BEASLEY, CHERYL ANN (Voter ID number 105012011).
BOWDEN, NICOLE B. (Voter ID number 116763267).

1552 PINEVIEW DR
BALL, JENNIFER ROBIN (Voter ID number 105178052).

1553 CHOWKEEBIN NENE
GIFFORD, ANGELA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 105162258).
GIFFORD, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 105045911).

1553 CHULI NENE
CRAWFORD, FRANCES DOLORES (Voter ID number 105051955).

1553 HEECHEE NENE
WEST, MARY M. (Voter ID number 104991297).

1553 LIVE OAK DR
AMBROSE, TRAVIS T. (Voter ID number 114412941).
BROTHERTON, WENDY SUSANNE (Voter ID number 114400006).
HOKE, JUSTIN Jarrett Bartlett (Voter ID number 118350939).

1553 PINE FOREST DR
CORBIN, DONA KAY (Voter ID number 115504836).

1553 E INDIANHEAD DR
KELLEY, JAN M. (Voter ID number 104977854).

1554 KEILY RUN
MEARS, DANIEL EARL (Voter ID number 119671889).

1554 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

CROW, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 117894357).

1555 CHINA GROVE TRL
STANDLEY, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 104982443).

1555 LIVE OAK DR
HAGUE, VANESSA M. (Voter ID number 110271880).

1555 PINEVIEW DR
HUMPHRIES, SCOTT ANDREW (Voter ID number 117614128).
HUMPHRIES, SUSAN SENGENBERGER (Voter ID number 117617001).

1556 BELMONT TRCE
JENKINS, BRANDON KEITH (Voter ID number 116937993).
JENKINS, FELICIA M. (Voter ID number 105046978).
YOUNG, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 108822583).

1556 CHINA GROVE TRL
ADAMS, DEMETRIUS (Voter ID number 120450506).
THOMPKINS, BRENDA MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 105114892).

1556 KEILY RUN
BURNAM, WAYNE AARON (Voter ID number 105180055).
CATIR, ZACK J. (Voter ID number 108663493).
SECRIST, BOBBI JEAN (Voter ID number 117347545).
SECRIST, GENE ALAN (Voter ID number 114284942).

1556 PINE FOREST DR
HILL, BERNICE RANDOLPH (Voter ID number 105117324).
HILL, JOE N. (Voter ID number 105013454).

1556 PINEVIEW DR
REEVES, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 105018695).

1557 BELMONT TRCE
BLOMBERG, LINDSEY E. (Voter ID number 118069496).

1557 JACKS DR
AVILUS, KRISTEL NATASHA (Voter ID number 105218198).

1557 KAY AVE
APT 2

WILLIAMS, DEMONTE LAVONN (Voter ID number 116451443).

1557 PINE FOREST DR
WOLFE, BEATRICE ANN (Voter ID number 105136073).
WOOD, SEAN MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105164099).

1558 BELMONT TRCE
WOOD, DANIEL THOMAS (Voter ID number 105219156).

1558 JACKS DR
ARNOLD, MARCIA M. (Voter ID number 105111207).

1558 THREE LANTERN LN
DORSEY, LE'TISHA K. (Voter ID number 104261476).
JOHNSON, DAVON RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 105128705).
LUCAS, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 105056753).

1559 BELMONT TRCE
BOWEN, MATTHEW KENNETH (Voter ID number 117691139).
JOHNSON, BRADFORD JO ED (Voter ID number 115115997).

1559 CHINA GROVE TRL
O'DONNELL, KEVIN JAMES (Voter ID number 105164227).
O'DONNELL, LISA JAY (Voter ID number 114292590).

1559 JACKS DR
BROADUS, JESSICA D. (Voter ID number 105134869).
BUCHANAN, MARSHA A. (Voter ID number 114759821).
KING, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 118951020).

156 WHETHERBINE WAY W
KIBBEY, KELLY JUNE (Voter ID number 117879778).

1560 CHINA GROVE TRL
KNIGHT, JACKIE ICILMA (Voter ID number 117552292).

1560 KAY AVE
APT B

BILLINGS, ASHANTI L. (Voter ID number 116130633).

1560 KAY AVE
APT C

BATISTA-HAMILTON, GLEN MARIE (Voter ID number 115670666).
HAMILTON, EDWARD JOSH (Voter ID number 114463110).
SESSIONS, ADAM VANCE (Voter ID number 105202708).
TOSTON, CARL A. (Voter ID number 105187024).

1560 KAY AVE
APT D

VICKERS, JASMINE XAVIERA (Voter ID number 112891709).

1560 PINE FOREST DR
SPAN, REGINA RUTH (Voter ID number 105049881).

1560 PINEVIEW DR
FLETCHER, ANITA F. (Voter ID number 104976604).
FLETCHER, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 105221427).
FLETCHER, WALTER GEORGE (Voter ID number 105107382).

1561 JACKS DR
APT A

STILLMAN, RICHARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 119281515).

1561 JACKS DR
APT B

FINCH, INGA MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105071057).
WANDER, SARA ASHLEY (Voter ID number 107354565).

1561 JACKS DR
UNIT B

WILKE, AMANDA LEIGH (Voter ID number 105183337).

1561 PINE FOREST DR
REED, EARNEST (Voter ID number 105093813).
REED, PHYLLIS U. (Voter ID number 104999154).

1562 JACKS DR
PRESTON, FREDERICK JAMES (Voter ID number 117205454).
SLAGHT, LISA MARIE (Voter ID number 105224495).
TRIPLETT, MELISSA Y. (Voter ID number 105179483).
WORTHEY, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116401836).

1562 KEILY RUN
GARRETT, JASON L. (Voter ID number 105201568).
PEREZ, ERICA B. (Voter ID number 116018355).

1562 THREE LANTERN LN
HALL, NYLE Z. (Voter ID number 110260745).

1562 THREE LANTERN LN
APT 4

METAYER, NANCY (Voter ID number 115751613).

1563 JACKS DR
APT B

OZEMBA, MICHAEL RICHARD (Voter ID number 105181942).

1563 LIVE OAK DR
JORDAN, URSULA OCTAVIA (Voter ID number 105015514).
NIX, LASHONDA D. (Voter ID number 105201246).

1563 PINEVIEW DR
MADDOX, GARY L. (Voter ID number 105013366).
MADDOX, LORENE MARIE (Voter ID number 105005422).

1563 WILLOW BEND WAY
EALY, STEVEN LAMAR (Voter ID number 105174004).
MILLER, ALEXANDER DEVAUGHN (Voter ID number 120627475).

1563 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

KNIGHT, JANICE KAY (Voter ID number 118129741).
KNIGHT, RENEISHA DANIELLE (Voter ID number 118717847).

1563 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

CROSKEY, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 119158960).
HINES, SHANA CROSKEY (Voter ID number 105225383).
RAINES, ISAIAH RENARD (Voter ID number 118268778).

1564 CHINA GROVE TRL
ALEXANDER, MILDRED G. (Voter ID number 104998155).
HANNAH, GERALD MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105208322).

1564 KEILY RUN
MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 117041919).
MURPHY, CHRISTOPHER LEE (Voter ID number 105060098).
MURPHY, VANESSA D. (Voter ID number 105030258).

1564 PINE FOREST DR
MALLARD, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 105024738).

1565 CHINA GROVE TRL
HOLLEY, GLEN P. (Voter ID number 105033420).

1565 JACKS DR
FRANKLIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 105191830).

1565 JACKS DR
UNIT A

SIMPSON, JAMAL M. (Voter ID number 105168856).

1565 JACKS DR
UNIT B

BURKE, SAMEKA WALLACE (Voter ID number 105279402).
DAVIS, VICTOR (Voter ID number 109777097).

1565 KEILY RUN
ELLIOTT, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 105174250).
ELLIOTT, TERRENCE A. (Voter ID number 117151380).

1565 KEILY RUN
APT 1565

ELLIOTT, JAVIEN M. (Voter ID number 120400153).

1565 LIVE OAK DR
HADLEY, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 105198959).
HADLEY, VIVIAN N. (Voter ID number 105177166).

1565 PINE FOREST DR
CHATMAN, CHARENE IDA (Voter ID number 113017541).
CHATMAN, CHARLES CLAYTON (Voter ID number 116974332).
HOLMES, CLASSIE D. (Voter ID number 104995239).
WALTERS, VALENCIA K. (Voter ID number 120351622).

1565 B JACKS DR
MOORE, TRAKEYA MONTAE (Voter ID number 105191593).

1566 JACKS DR
HYPPOLITE, SHAUNA LORRIE (Voter ID number 116159138).

1566 KEILY RUN
JONES, JARED RANDELL (Voter ID number 119213205).
PATROS, ALICIA LYNN (Voter ID number 115659586).

1567 CHEYENNE CT
APT A

CORNWALL, ROCHELLE JAMILLE (Voter ID number 114740422).

1567 CHEYENNE CT
APT C

BORNELUS, BERTONY (Voter ID number 105191766).
LEON, SHAMAR LEE (Voter ID number 111982230).
MARIUS, HASAN DIONISIO (Voter ID number 105210552).

1567 JACKS DR
APT B

HUDSON, QUARALEND RENEE (Voter ID number 105101780).
LIPSCOMB, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 118892583).

1567 JACKS DR
UNIT B

CHASE, TOMMY LUCIUS (Voter ID number 105146081).
HARDY, VONDA L. (Voter ID number 101422569).

1567 KAY AVE
MATHIEU, JOSELYNE IRANISE (Voter ID number 105178403).

1567 KAY AVE
APT A

JAGGER, MEREDITH ANNE (Voter ID number 117553723).
LEY, PATRICK MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117554428).

1567 KAY AVE
APT C

ADAMS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115818950).
ALBERT, BRANDON MARCUS (Voter ID number 116702362).
WEST ALBERT, TANESHIA SHARNETTE (Voter ID number 115016772).

1567 KAY AVE
APT D

CARTECHINE, RACHEL CHANTEIL (Voter ID number 110823330).

1567 KEILY RUN
CAGLE, COURTNEY NICOLE (Voter ID number 118487436).

1567 LIVE OAK DR
UNIT A

BUFFINGTON, BETHANY KAY (Voter ID number 117462306).

1567 PINEVIEW DR
WARD, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 104985577).

1568 CHINA GROVE TRL
HADLEY, BRIAN GREGORY (Voter ID number 105167687).

1568 KEILY RUN
ACOSTA, ALBERTO (Voter ID number 109174758).

1568 PINE FOREST DR
BRUCKLER, LILY M. (Voter ID number 114542757).
FLAVIN, EILEEN B. (Voter ID number 104993450).
FLAVIN, GEORGE (Voter ID number 105060689).

1569 JACKS DR
APT A

DANIELS, JASMINE N. (Voter ID number 120234121).
LAIDLER, TERON L. (Voter ID number 118557618).

1569 JACKS DR
UNIT B

CROSBY, CLINT S. (Voter ID number 105213586).
CROSBY, HOLLY BRUCE (Voter ID number 115242678).

157 BELMONT RD
EPPES, NICHOLAS WARE (Voter ID number 105133755).

157 BELMONT RD
APT B

EPPES, JEFFERY BRADFORD (Voter ID number 105098618).

157 BELMONT RD
UNIT A

EPPES, STACI ADELE (Voter ID number 112070234).

157 DAWN LAUREN LN
HODGES, TAMMY RAE (Voter ID number 120924780).
WILLIAMS, BYRON TURNER DE SHON (Voter ID number 116138993).

157 PARKBROOK CIR
HODGES, DANIEL WINGFIELD (Voter ID number 116486047).

157 VICTORY GARDEN DR
APT 157

COLLIER, JAVORIA A. (Voter ID number 117027109).

157 WHETHERBINE WAY W
FERREL, CHARLES DAVID (Voter ID number 105074331).

1570 JACKS DR
WEBER, JEFFERY ROBERT (Voter ID number 105228037).

1570 KEILY RUN
JONES, BRIAN KENNETH (Voter ID number 100516111).

1570 THREE LANTERN LN
MORROW, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 103480241).
NELSON, HEATHER BABB (Voter ID number 105210779).
NELSON, JAMES ALLEN (Voter ID number 105210832).

1571 JACKS DR
YOUNG, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 105021833).

1571 JACKS DR
APT A

GRAY, DANIEL E. (Voter ID number 105173612).

1571 JACKS DR
APT B

YOUNG, DARALLE WAYNE (Voter ID number 115103439).
YOUNG, RODNEY WAYNE (Voter ID number 105008547).

1571 KEILY RUN
MOSLEY, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 105141551).
WILLIAMS, SABRINA JEAN (Voter ID number 103995011).

1571 LIVE OAK DR
APT A

COOPER, MAURICE A. (Voter ID number 105143559).

1571 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

FELIX, JASON RONARD (Voter ID number 104747498).
NICHOLS, KENDRA A. (Voter ID number 105220764).

1571 LIVE OAK DR
UNIT A

COOPER, ROBERTA GREEN (Voter ID number 105107586).

1571 PINE FOREST DR
SIMMONS, STACEY (Voter ID number 105016483).

1571 PINEVIEW DR
BATTS, THELITUS (Voter ID number 105204633).
SCOTT, MARY L. (Voter ID number 105049093).
WHEELER, TONIA KATRINA (Voter ID number 119152371).

1572 JACKS DR
CREEL, SARAH ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105227118).

1572 KEILY RUN
RAGIN, GENINE LEE (Voter ID number 105133676).

1572 PINE FOREST DR
HAWKINS, MICHELLE MARIE (Voter ID number 105045794).
JACKSON, BRITTANY N. (Voter ID number 119285535).

1573 CHINA GROVE TRL
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW A. (Voter ID number 105135974).

1573 JACKS DR
DAVIS, KIMANI A. (Voter ID number 105209484).

1573 JACKS DR
APT A

HICKS, THEODORE DUNCAN (Voter ID number 109496120).

1573 KEILY RUN
MOORE, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number 104743720).
PLUMMER, JASMINE SHANTA (Voter ID number 105160521).

1573 A JACKS DR
FLOYD, TAMAIAH EVE (Voter ID number 105200096).

1574 KEILY RUN
GOTWALT, DAWN MARIE (Voter ID number 105179999).
HURRY, KIARA T. (Voter ID number 116724000).

1574 THREE LANTERN LN
METZGER, NZINGA O. (Voter ID number 105034393).

1575 JACKS DR
UNIT A

WESTER, SABRINA WYNETTE (Voter ID number 104245592).

1575 KEILY RUN
DUROCHER, ANDREW DEAN (Voter ID number 103306764).
HYDE, EMALEE OTYLIAN (Voter ID number 117918405).
MARTIN, COURTNEY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 115651483).

1575 LIVE OAK DR
HYNES, KAVON R. (Voter ID number 105182157).

1575 LIVE OAK DR
APT A

SMITH, ROY ANTHONY (Voter ID number 118195254).
SMITH, SHALIAH COLLETTE (Voter ID number 119133623).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
AJANAKU, MARIE ROBINSON (Voter ID number 105133229).
LAIRD, JOSHUA P. (Voter ID number 105158968).
MIKHAIL, BRITTANY MARY (Voter ID number 116549057).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 101

DUNCANSON, HOWARD ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114649028).
GARVIN, KEITH ANTWAUN (Voter ID number 105167068).
ROBINSON, LANETRA G. (Voter ID number 103296662).
WILLIAMSON, TAHEEM RASHLEL DIAZ (Voter ID number 115643610).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 102

BEDRAN, COREY MASON (Voter ID number 114730583).
LANE, PENNY WASHINGTON (Voter ID number 105028473).
LANE, ROBERT (Voter ID number 105028472).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 103

JARRELL, RENEE LYNN (Voter ID number 105049704).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 104

HENDRY, ROBERT CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 116518951).
STANLEY, SONSEARAE DAWN (Voter ID number 106053601).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1155

JACKSON, SETH J. (Voter ID number 105222402).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1504

LAPOMAREDE, SHEILA (Voter ID number 117006210).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1601

WHITLEY, SHARON KELLY (Voter ID number 101911207).
WHITLEY, TERRILL L. (Voter ID number 101686234).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1602

BROWN, WILMA CHARLENE (Voter ID number 119553628).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1603

HOLLOWAY, JONATHAN ANDREW (Voter ID number 115144240).
SANOGUET, MONIQUE SYLVIA (Voter ID number 102439433).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1604

GIDDINGS, RANDOLPH MATTHEW (Voter ID number 105123820).
REED, KIMBERLY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105086655).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1701

BROWN, SHAUNDALA JAMIKA (Voter ID number 104746224).
GREENWAY, ELANA JENICE (Voter ID number 110800981).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1703

BODIFORD, ELDRICK LENARD (Voter ID number 120217526).
BODIFORD, WENDY (Voter ID number 120349245).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 1704

GODFREY, LENOX LEMAR (Voter ID number 103434190).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 201

NGUYEN, TRAN T. (Voter ID number 119134629).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 202

HAYNES, ANDREA DOLORES (Voter ID number 112706034).
RUSSELL, AMANDA NICOLE (Voter ID number 100874907).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 203

SHERWOOD, LAURITS ALLYSON (Voter ID number 120395732).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2201

TAIT, JUNIOR B. (Voter ID number 105218098).
TAIT, TOMICA LAVERNE (Voter ID number 117106278).
WILLIAMS, TASHUNDA L. (Voter ID number 105192098).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2202

CARPENTER, GARRETT J. (Voter ID number 118463410).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2203

STOUT, LESLIE M. (Voter ID number 113793287).
STOUT, MAX C. (Voter ID number 113761549).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2204

SOLIS, RAMON CORPIN (Voter ID number 119150230).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2303

HODGE, TRACIE MELISSA (Voter ID number 121051984).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2304

ANDERSON, ADEYEMI AKEEM (Voter ID number 114702520).
FORTUNE, VANESSA VANSHAWN (Voter ID number 114340369).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2401

MOMAN, MANJU (Voter ID number 113023306).
RACEVSKIS, LAILA ANNA (Voter ID number 116824239).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2402

MCCARTY, TANYA NICOLE (Voter ID number 105183129).
REES, JONATHAN JEFFREY (Voter ID number 116421883).
SPANGLER, JOSHUA DEVON (Voter ID number 114410074).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2403

SCHLOSSBERG, DANIEL ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 118539588).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2404

CHRISTY, LAUREN SMITH (Voter ID number 117440976).
DAM, PAUL ROGER (Voter ID number 105136258).
DAM, STEPHANIE PATRICIA (Voter ID number 116681191).
TAPE, AMANDA IETA ELAINE (Voter ID number 107282560).
TAPE, RODNEY L. (Voter ID number 105214000).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2406

HANSELKA, DIANA MAY (Voter ID number 114001998).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2501

PHILIPS, JANET MARIE (Voter ID number 119048338).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2502

FULLER, JENESE LASHEA (Voter ID number 105224315).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2503

IBRAHIM, IRENEE I. (Voter ID number 120091346).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2504

GHOBRIAL, CHERINI MARIA (Voter ID number 117735847).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2506

BRYAN, ANN MARIE A. (Voter ID number 117997640).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2601

MAYES, VARINA M. (Voter ID number 115430377).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2602

LOVE, BRITTANY ALISON (Voter ID number 100722665).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2603

DANIELS, SHEENA MARIE (Voter ID number 105189651).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2604

BUSER, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 105198718).
DAVIS, MAKISHA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 105054903).
DELIN, PATRICK L. (Voter ID number 105179230).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2701

NICHOLS, CATHERINE BELL (Voter ID number 105186330).
NICHOLS, DAVID MICHAEL (Voter ID number 105185900).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2703

HAYNES, MAURICE ANTEZ (Voter ID number 119881588).
HENDERSON, BRANDI ROCHELLE (Voter ID number 110886580).
WHITE, COREY D. (Voter ID number 107260710).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2801

SUAREZ, JUAN C. (Voter ID number 118592388).
SUAREZ, WANDA (Voter ID number 118592459).
TONACCA, NICOLE V. (Voter ID number 119150288).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2802

DAVISON, JACQUELINE MARIE (Voter ID number 100546868).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2803

BROWN, MICHELLE ROMANO (Voter ID number 100586786).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2809

BROWN, SAMUEL HILSON (Voter ID number 120334251).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2901

RICHARDSON, MATTHEW D. (Voter ID number 107199404).
RICHARDSON, SARAH MARIE (Voter ID number 107384732).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2902

HIGHTOWER, MICHAEL BERNARD (Voter ID number 105207947).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2903

DEASON, MALLORY CAROL (Voter ID number 120157413).
ELLIOTT, NICOLE KAYLA (Voter ID number 119722275).
HAWORTH, VIRGINIA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 120410552).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 2904

BURNETT, CAITLIN L. (Voter ID number 118080217).
EDDY, JOSHUA JENNINGS (Voter ID number 116817865).
JONES, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 116812143).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3001

DIKE, UDECHUKWU DEREK (Voter ID number 118554127).
DIKE, UDEMEZUO ERIC (Voter ID number 118795290).
DIKE, UKAMAKA AMY (Voter ID number 105167598).
DIKE, UZOCHUKWU M. (Voter ID number 116693661).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3002

BARCLIFT, CAROLINE W. (Voter ID number 118944590).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3003

CHAPPELLE, EDWARD H. (Voter ID number 105167352).
JONES, RICCARDO THOMAS (Voter ID number 114912533).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3004

DAVIS, GWENDOLYN DENEICE (Voter ID number 119268365).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 301

GUIRGUIS, EVELEEN (Voter ID number 118573679).
GUIRGUIS, MONICA MARGARET (Voter ID number 116545200).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 302

DAGACAN, CLARISSE KIM (Voter ID number 117959973).
MERKER, ABBY FIRSTENBERG (Voter ID number 101349559).
MERKER, LEON J. (Voter ID number 111973193).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 304

BOWLES, PAMELA JEANNE (Voter ID number 112183644).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3101

MAPLES, EMILY MARGUERITE (Voter ID number 115597540).
MITCHELL, MARQUAL D. (Voter ID number 105204378).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3102

WELLS, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW (Voter ID number 105207481).
WELLS, DARIA SIMONE (Voter ID number 105191839).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3103

THOMAS, QUANTA TRENELL (Voter ID number 116197863).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3104

DENNISON, HEATHER ANN (Voter ID number 104124918).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3201

LEVY, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 100104830).
RYNCARZ, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 105231256).
RYNCARZ, JANICE P. (Voter ID number 105231257).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3202

BURLESON, ARMELLE C. (Voter ID number 107535703).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3204

KANAGY, DUSTIN JAMES (Voter ID number 105230929).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3701

BUTLER, TRACEY ABRAMS (Voter ID number 115188393).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3702

RASHIYD WILLIAMS, IMANI F. (Voter ID number 105190097).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3703

DELANCY, DAVID CORTEZ (Voter ID number 109366249).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3704

LEWIS, JA'VAIL RAYSHAUN (Voter ID number 121003184).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3802

SNELL, CHANDRA DENISE (Voter ID number 105077162).
SNELL, MARY M. (Voter ID number 101422123).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3803

TAYLOR, OLIVER (Voter ID number 105028912).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3804

JUARBE, AYRIS (Voter ID number 110666026).
JUARBE, ISRAEL (Voter ID number 111209886).
PORTER, CHASE STUART (Voter ID number 113802646).
SALGADO, LISA NAPOLEON (Voter ID number 118621829).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3901

DURDEN, XAVIER EUGENE (Voter ID number 105174104).
MCGRAW, MIESHA NAOMI ME'CHELLE (Voter ID number 104301968).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 3904

TORRES, CHRISTOPHER CLAUDE (Voter ID number 104106973).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4002

MARTIN, THOMAS JAMES (Voter ID number 105109350).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4003

WILLIAMS, ANTIONETTE L. (Voter ID number 118834685).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4004

LITTLE, JANICE GORMAN (Voter ID number 114551631).
LITTLE, RONALD ERNEST (Voter ID number 110677442).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 402

SARIG, LERON (Voter ID number 115774265).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4101

SMITH, CEDRICA NICOLE (Voter ID number 117647918).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4104

GOODEN, VICTORIA J. (Voter ID number 105212235).
KO, CHANG-HYUN (Voter ID number 115409372).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4201

STITH, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 105118861).
STITH, GALE RAMBARAN (Voter ID number 105087055).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4202

BARNEY, MFON DANIEL (Voter ID number 105221280).
BOND, SHAWNTONIO DEONRICK (Voter ID number 117019967).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4203

ANDREWS, HIRAM T. (Voter ID number 118871118).
DURHAM, VERONICA LEIGH (Voter ID number 115521030).
JOHNSON, DESMOND O. (Voter ID number 103514350).
JOHNSON, SAUNDRA DIEDRE (Voter ID number 113775600).
PEEBLES, MATTHEW ROBERT (Voter ID number 107306306).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4204

COX, BLAKE INMAN (Voter ID number 103160780).
PALMI, GABRIELLA CELESTE (Voter ID number 100570098).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4302

CROCKETT, DENISE STEWART (Voter ID number 118814424).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4303

CUYLER HARGIS, ARICKA SHAYNE (Voter ID number 118560396).
MOORE, JESSE TIAWAN (Voter ID number 115141941).
TILLOTSON, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 116519113).
TILLOTSON, TREMAINE CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 119259301).
WARREN, RAVEN SYMONE (Voter ID number 116102777).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4304

JORISHIE, ANDREW K. (Voter ID number 105193132).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4402

LONG, THOMAS EARL (Voter ID number 115036876).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4403

BOUTRUS, GEORGE M. (Voter ID number 116023582).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4702

FONSECA, MICHAEL JOHN (Voter ID number 105182158).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4703

BENDER, ELISHA MARIE (Voter ID number 118306285).
SMITH ANDERSON, SANDI M. (Voter ID number 105163611).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4801

NEWTON, GAYLE N. (Voter ID number 105066973).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4802

BROWN, KAREEMA SADE (Voter ID number 115448174).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4803

ANTWI, CHRISTIAN G. (Voter ID number 115639894).
BOWLING, MICHAEL JAMEL (Voter ID number 109899922).
BOWLING, TANISHA SHANTIS (Voter ID number 105190735).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4805

ROBERTS, STEPHEN EDWARD (Voter ID number 116570248).
SERVI-ROBERTS, JENNIFER LYNN (Voter ID number 116170313).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4806

CLARK, JENNIFER LEIGH (Voter ID number 114430198).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 501

BRANDL, ANEL (Voter ID number 119008502).
BRANDL, PAUL JOHN (Voter ID number 105141621).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 503

PURVIS, HUNTER ALEXANDER (Voter ID number 118293617).
PURVIS, WALLACE R. (Voter ID number 108053887).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 601

WOODWARD, LESLIE REGAN COLEMAN (Voter ID number 100513337).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 602

HARRELL, ROSS M. (Voter ID number 104995881).
HARRELL, WADELLA MARIE (Voter ID number 105047160).
JOWERS, MICHAEL LEE (Voter ID number 115180586).
JOWERS, SANDRA KENNEDY (Voter ID number 104084641).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 604

HEARD, CARRIE ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 105182808).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 702

MERIN, ELLIOT STEVEN (Voter ID number 116699855).
MERIN, EMORY LYNN (Voter ID number 117822093).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 703

GUMBEL, ADRIA CAMILLE (Voter ID number 105120888).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 704

GORDON, JILL LYNN (Voter ID number 105117452).
GORDON, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 105222370).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 801

COPELAND, DARRYL NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 119375632).
FUDGE, FRANKIE E. (Voter ID number 105196092).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 802

LUCAS, DREW MARIO (Voter ID number 105225649).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 803

SUTHERLAND, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 107032369).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 804

HIRSH, HOLLIE BROOKE (Voter ID number 105191731).
ROBERTS, WALTER JAMES (Voter ID number 120445905).
SCOTT, DORIAN ARMAND (Voter ID number 105165009).
WHISBY, KURTERSIA C. (Voter ID number 105216162).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 902

MACFARQUHAR, WILHELMINA H. (Voter ID number 103159754).
MARCELLO, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 120513941).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 903

VEIGAS, CARLOS MANUEL (Voter ID number 119726137).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 904

VAUGHN-COOKE, ANNA FAY (Voter ID number 116802817).
WEST, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 117972150).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 101

SOLOMON, DAHLIA S. (Voter ID number 105212286).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 102

LANE, TRIONNE NATRELL (Voter ID number 117872666).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 1501

SEALS, ORGUS C. (Voter ID number 105211697).
SEALS, REGINA WALKER (Voter ID number 105211700).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 1702

DURDEN, SIMONE ATLEE (Voter ID number 117460350).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2401

MOMAN, RAJAT NISHANT (Voter ID number 115775534).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2404

CHRISTY, WILBUR ALLEN (Voter ID number 117623791).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2502

FIELDS, ALEC JAMES (Voter ID number 121040272).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2505

MIKHAIL, MONA W. (Voter ID number 117801748).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2603

DANIELS, SAMUEL LAVON (Voter ID number 103174302).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2701

ROJAS, ELIZABETH GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number 119916246).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2704

HENRY, BOSWORTH ARON (Voter ID number 105094906).
HENRY, DARA WISE (Voter ID number 105125436).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2901

RICHARDSON, DEBRA ANN (Voter ID number 107158887).
RICHARDSON, LAURA ANN (Voter ID number 114075567).
RICHARDSON, MARK ALLEN (Voter ID number 107158888).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 2902

HIGHTOWER, PATRICIA WARREN (Voter ID number 114384483).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 303

SCHRADER, AMY ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117237856).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 3202

BURLESON, BLAIR FONTAINE (Voter ID number 107521155).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 3801

CALLINDER, MALIRA S. (Voter ID number 110201929).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 3901

EDWARDS, NICOLE EVETTE (Voter ID number 116841582).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 3903

BACON, TAMMELLIA PATRICE (Voter ID number 113366440).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4101

CHILDERS, JIMMIE RANDALL (Voter ID number 104998386).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4102

PARQUET, IESHIA DOMINIQUE (Voter ID number 105176238).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4404

WILDER, RALPH B. (Voter ID number 104979259).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4701

KEKELIS, KELI NICOLE (Voter ID number 105085509).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4702

FONSECA, ANTOINETTE SHARIE (Voter ID number 111361359).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4703

PHELPS, KATHRYN LAUREL (Voter ID number 118332828).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4804

BROOMFIELD, TAMEKA SHUNTAY (Voter ID number 105166190).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 4806

CLARK, RYAN CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 120337515).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 503

PAYTON, JOSHUA M. (Voter ID number 114112367).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 603

YOUNG, ROBIN DIAN (Voter ID number 105180016).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 701

DONLEY, ROBERT (Voter ID number 109696590).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 703

GUMBEL, ELTON JACOB (Voter ID number 105141517).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 901

CHAPPELL, CARRIE (Voter ID number 114820069).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
UNIT 902

MARCELLO, DARLENE LOUISE (Voter ID number 114779549).
MARCELLO, RICHARD EDWARD (Voter ID number 114778613).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 503

PURVIS, ELIZABETH KAY (Voter ID number 116428902).

1575 PAUL RUSSELL RD
APT 4804

BROOMFIELD, ALFRED L. (Voter ID number 109812232).

1575 B LIVE OAK DR
BULLARD, NYJEE JAMES VAHN (Voter ID number 119438441).

1576 CHINA GROVE TRL
JACKSON, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 104997237).

1576 KEILY RUN
PEOPLES, ANTHONY EARL (Voter ID number 105174205).

1576 PINE FOREST DR
HEILMAN, KATHLYN MARY (Voter ID number 105172169).
ROBERTS, WAYNE LEE (Voter ID number 107709238).

1577 CHINA GROVE TRL
BAILEY, XENIA MARIA (Voter ID number 105123889).
SANDERS, LYDIA SHEREE (Voter ID number 118495000).

1577 JACKS DR
APT B

DE GEORGE, ANTHONY TODD (Voter ID number 114177080).

1577 JACKS DR
UNIT B

FRINK, LORRAINE FRANCES (Voter ID number 101720199).

1577 KEILY RUN
PHILLIPS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 105134997).
RUSSELL, TRACEY MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105191151).
SEAVEY, DANIEL EDWARD (Voter ID number 100843245).

1578 JACKS DR
MILLER, ROBERT JAMES (Voter ID number 105099520).

1578 JACKS DR
APT A

HARPER, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 117191396).

1578 JACKS DR
APT C

BEANS, SARAH KATHRYN (Voter ID number 115099713).
BROOKS, SHANDRA E. (Voter ID number 114440570).

1578 JACKS DR
APT D

SHAW, ANDRE' DARRYL (Voter ID number 105167817).
WILLIAMS, ANWAR A. (Voter ID number 105167915).

1578 KEILY RUN
LITTLE, BETHANY N. (Voter ID number 105219917).
POWELL, VONTRESE AKIE (Voter ID number 108622773).

1578 THREE LANTERN LN
FORD, CURTIS A. (Voter ID number 104994763).

1579 JACKS DR
FLINDERS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 105143517).

1579 KEILY RUN
EDWARDS, CHRISTIAN CHAVONNE (Voter ID number 114396488).
SHAVERS, NAKITA A. (Voter ID number 114396639).

1579 LIVE OAK DR
APT B

JACKSON, FARAJI F. (Voter ID number 117955474).

1579 LIVE OAK DR
UNIT A

JOSEPH, BRIDGETT LETITIA (Voter ID number 105144405).

1579 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT A

JOHNSON, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 105015165).

1579 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT B

TAYLOR, CORRINE JAEL (Voter ID number 118035789).
TAYLOR, COURTNEY VONDELL (Voter ID number 118035864).

1579 WILLOW BEND WAY
APT D

CORY, CYNTHIA JAY (Voter ID number 105043348).

158 PARKBROOK CIR
GARRETT, JUSTIN RYAN (Voter ID number 110701837).
GARRETT, KELLY CATHERINE (Voter ID number 110740167).

158 WHETHERBINE WAY W
BENTON, TIKASHA Y. (Voter ID number 105081141).
MINOR, ELISE S. (Voter ID number 120440547).

1580 KEILY RUN
BROOKS, KEVIN COLLIER (Voter ID number 108083030).

1580 PINE FOREST DR
ZWIRZ, LINDA SUE (Voter ID number 104992233).

1581 CHINA GROVE TRL
LEACRAFT, CLARA C. (Voter ID number 105001308).

1581 JACKS DR
HARPER, REMEDA LASHAWN (Voter ID number 105227740).

1581 JACKS DR
UNIT A

NORTON, REGINALD JARROD (Voter ID number 104745693).

1581 KEILY RUN
HOBBS, ELIZABETH MAI-LING (Voter ID number 119396604).
LEWIS, SKYLAR SHENA (Voter ID number 110896250).
NELSON, MONIQUE MICHELLE (Voter ID number 105215181).
SEABORN, JOHN WESLEY (Voter ID number 100701476).

1582 KEILY RUN
MAZELYTE, GIEDRE (Voter ID number 116380391).
STRONG, GREGORY JAMES (Voter ID number 116496772).

1583 CHEYENNE CT
RUSS, FALICIA SPEAR (Voter ID number 105195682).

1583 CHEYENNE CT
APT 9

HINES, TRACYE ARREON (Voter ID number 105138421).

1583 CHEYENNE CT
APT C

BROWN, CORINTHIAN IVAN (Voter ID number 117915977).
SIMPSON, BERNARD MOORE (Voter ID number 110039439).

1583 JACKS DR
UNIT B

LITTLE, AUSTIN BRADLEY (Voter ID number 120371690).

1583 KAY AVE
APT B

HANSON, MARK GRAHAM (Voter ID number 109280844).

1583 KAY AVE
APT D

LEWIS, ADAM TEMPLETON (Voter ID number 118315153).
LEWIS, LAUREN MICHELLE (Voter ID number 118624078).

1585 CHINA GROVE TRL
FRENCH, CHELSEA ANA (Voter ID number 105224307).
FRENCH, JASON T. (Voter ID number 105230059).
WELLS, ADAM GARDNER (Voter ID number 114523812).

1585 JACKS DR
APT A

HARDEN, CANDYACE NICOLA (Voter ID number 105215854).

1586 GOLF TERRACE DR
METCALF, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 105042591).
METCALF, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 114232386).
METCALF, LEE KENDALL (Voter ID number 105036342).

1588 CHINA GROVE TRL
KUNTZ, COURTNEY ANN (Voter ID number 115958989).
KUNTZ, JACOB N. (Voter ID number 116001302).
TUCKER, KENYATTA N. (Voter ID number 105061018).

1589 CHINA GROVE TRL
SAUNDERS, WALLACE L. (Voter ID number 105062058).

159 PALMETTO ST
GRIFFIN, QUINTAVIOUS A. (Voter ID number 105210070).

159 PALMETTO ST
APT 1A

KHARY, ANTONIO DAVIS (Voter ID number 105181998).

159 PALMETTO ST
APT 6