Registered voters in ZIP Code 32211
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1000 ARLINGTON EXP
UNIT 1

KELLY, MARY Pollard (Voter ID number 104302242).

1000 BERT RD
FOSTER, SANDRA (Voter ID number 117548150).
MILES, RA R. (Voter ID number 119670108).

1000 BERT RD
APT # L211

MISSICK, KISHA O. (Voter ID number 120188558).

1000 BERT RD
APT 209

GRAHAM, TAYLA Meshay (Voter ID number 121174608).

1000 BERT RD
APT 224

MARION, ALICIA P. (Voter ID number 120005181).

1000 BERT RD
APT L210

TAYLOR, MARCELLA M. (Voter ID number 103703185).

1000 BERT RD
BROWN-THOMAS, DIANNE Denise (Voter ID number 117449399).
CARNES, LA'DARIUS T. (Voter ID number 119628339).
STANTON, ANTHONY Ledark (Voter ID number 103714184).

1000 BERT RD
APT 218

JOHNSON, CAROLYN Patrice (Voter ID number 103715860).

1000 BERT RD
APT 226

NESBITT, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number 103901918).

1000 BERT RD
APT K206

WILLIAMS, CIARA Octavia (Voter ID number 114742281).

1000 BERT RD
APT L210

TAYLOR, MAZIE Antoniette (Voter ID number 118452572).

1000 BERT RD
APT M216

EVANS, LEIGH Shawna (Voter ID number 119385437).

1000 BERT RD
APT N-221

BUCKLEY, SHAUNTA A. (Voter ID number 117952259).

1000 BERT RD
APT N220

ANDERSON, EDDIE Jewette (Voter ID number 103467443).

1000 BERT RD
APT N226

WINKLER, SHAUNA Lisa (Voter ID number 116618969).

1000 BERT RD
APT M214

HOGAN, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 102902595).
RISHER, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 103264338).

1000 BERT RD
APT M215

PARSONS, LACHARA Rozetta (Voter ID number 103690334).

1000 BERT RD
APT N218

SIMMONS, DOMINIQUE C. (Voter ID number 103370452).

1000 BERT RD
APT N222

RANSOM, HOPE R. (Voter ID number 103356876).

1000 BERT RD
UNIT N-219

FAISON, WILLIE D. (Voter ID number 119704525).

1000 BERT RD
APT N226

EDGE, ANDREW Wayne (Voter ID number 114823308).

1002 CHAPEAU RD
VON KURZBACH, ELMAR G. (Voter ID number 117494898).

1002 CRESTDALE ST
WATSON, FURMAN Rashada (Voter ID number 103628885).
WATSON, THERESA F. (Voter ID number 103872312).
WATSON, TIFFANY S. (Voter ID number 103415212).

1002 WESTDALE DR
CAMPBELL, DANNIELLE Lavonnenatisha (Voter ID number 103867243).

1003 CARLOTTA RD E
DELEON, RAMON P. (Voter ID number 103638184).
DELEON, VIRGINIA P. (Voter ID number 103627933).

1003 CRESTDALE ST
JONES, KATHRYN L. (Voter ID number 103579925).
JONES, LEONARD (Voter ID number 103290032).

1003 MAYER DR
HUMPHREY, BETTYE B. (Voter ID number 103906948).
SHUBERT, BRENDA Thompson (Voter ID number 103756520).

1003 UNDERHILL DR
ESCALERA, BARBARA Rivera (Voter ID number 103543486).

1003 WESTDALE DR
WILSON, FELITA Yolanda (Voter ID number 103662373).

1004 LAWFIN ST W
FARAH, JENNIFER B. (Voter ID number 103425440).
FARAH, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 103715489).

1005 LAS ROBIDA DR
DAVIS, TINA (Voter ID number 117042370).

1005 PARKRIDGE CIR E
PUSKAS, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103854737).
PUSKAS, MARGUERITE L. (Voter ID number 103854173).

1005 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
MATCHETT, SALLY Jo (Voter ID number 103310601).
MATCHETT, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 103738434).

1006 BROOKMONT AVE E
WIT, ANDREW Joseph (Voter ID number 116108145).

1006 GLEN ECHO RD
ELLIOTT, BRANDI Lee (Voter ID number 103553276).
NEGRON, AHEN R. (Voter ID number 103477173).
SMITH, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 103900441).

1006 PARK FOREST LN
GREENE, MICHAEL Godfrey (Voter ID number 103886957).
MILLS, HOLLY A. (Voter ID number 103260144).

1006 PARKRIDGE CIR W
KUSCHEL, GENE A. (Voter ID number 103419976).
KUSCHEL, MARSHA Marie (Voter ID number 103294109).

1006 TIMBER LN
FISHER, DALE T. (Voter ID number 103633961).
FISHER, TRINA L. (Voter ID number 103644351).

1007 PARK FOREST LN
MANN, JEREMY Logan (Voter ID number 103880478).
MANN, SHERI Lynn (Voter ID number 103558419).
MAULDIN, DEBORAH Bell (Voter ID number 103325001).
MAULDIN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 103891819).

1007 WESTLAWN DR
BEKKEDAL, CATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 103316467).
BEKKEDAL, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 103318882).
BEKKEDAL, MARTIN H. (Voter ID number 103394515).

1008 LAS ROBIDA DR
PATTON, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 117087022).

1008 WESTLAWN DR
BATES, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 103839195).
BRETTON, KIM M. (Voter ID number 103863882).
PENDERGRESS, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 103813532).
SCOTT, SUSAN D. (Voter ID number 118871596).

1009 CARLOTTA RD E
LUCA, MICHAEL Christian (Voter ID number 118498960).

1010 ALD RD
ACOSTA, LUIS S. (Voter ID number 116699301).
ACOSTA, SUSAN J. (Voter ID number 103272310).

1010 ARLINGWOOD AVE
JACKSON, AMBER Ryane (Voter ID number 114858820).
JARRETT, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 103644593).
WILLIAMS, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103418696).

1010 BERT RD
BALDWIN, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 103686679).
BALDWIN, KATHY (Voter ID number 103876376).
HYDEN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103391089).
MACCUAIG, DOUGLAS (Voter ID number 103403248).
MOBLEY, BRUCE (Voter ID number 103407608).
POWELL, WENDELL Michael (Voter ID number 103376585).
WOODARD, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 103406212).

1011 CATHCART ST
PIECCIO, LACLACRE Inman (Voter ID number 120588380).
CHOWRIMOOTOO, JEREMY (Voter ID number 114642050).

1011 CRESTDALE ST
CABAN, DANIEL G. (Voter ID number 114815087).

1011 GLEN ECHO RD
HALL, TIFFANY Reshea (Voter ID number 103244506).
CHAMBERS, LUTHER Henry (Voter ID number 115101717).
CHAMBERS, SEBRENIA P. (Voter ID number 103893930).
POWELL, RUDOLPH (Voter ID number 103734789).

1011 UNDERHILL DR
PHIPPS, DESHUN I. (Voter ID number 116421088).
PHIPPS, JAURVON Gweneth (Voter ID number 118358593).
PHIPPS, JAURVONTE A. (Voter ID number 117426113).
PHIPPS, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 103285573).
SWAIN, CICARA R. (Voter ID number 116421105).
SWAIN, LAIVORY J. (Voter ID number 103881267).

1012 ARCO DR
SALAU, HAMZA O. (Voter ID number 116447055).
SALAU, NABIL Adeiza (Voter ID number 120274538).
SALAU, KURIYETU Aisha (Voter ID number 117071071).

1012 CATHCART ST
GRIFFIS, JOHN Gregory (Voter ID number 103500846).
GRIFFIS, MARIAN Hill (Voter ID number 103692934).

1012 EASTDALE ST
HURST, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103629315).

1012 LAWFIN ST W
MCPHERSON, GWEN M. (Voter ID number 103712593).
MCPHERSON, JAMES Keith (Voter ID number 103581143).

1012 PARKRIDGE CIR E
BROOKINS, DEVON L. (Voter ID number 103600070).
TREPAGNIER, DAPHNE Renee (Voter ID number 113989958).

1013 LAWFIN ST W
BENNER, JENNIFER Huard (Voter ID number 113971219).
BENNER, MATHEW William (Voter ID number 113971346).
DYER, ROBIN Nicole (Voter ID number 103364350).
HERRING, AMANDA Leigh (Voter ID number 103819998).
RUBICK, JEANETTE (Voter ID number 114865963).

1014 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

ABRAMS, RODNEY James (Voter ID number 116826822).

1014 CALIENTE DR
APT 8

MEANS, NONE (Voter ID number 119976678).

1014 CALIENTE DR
JOHNSON, PAUL Leroy (Voter ID number 103672671).

1014 CALIENTE DR
APT 1

GANTT, BARBARA Olivia (Voter ID number 119028461).

1014 CALIENTE DR
APT 3

WADE, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 119307627).

1014 CALIENTE DR
APT 8

WESTFIELD, RAMONA Means (Voter ID number 103267486).

1014 CARLOTTA RD E
FLAGG, DENNIS J. (Voter ID number 103891693).

1014 UNDERHILL DR
STAHL, CAROLYN Louise (Voter ID number 103435983).

1015 MAYER DR
LEE, MARY Rachel (Voter ID number 103283072).
LEE, DAVID Patrick (Voter ID number 103812765).

1015 WESTDALE DR
GILES, ANGELA W. (Voter ID number 103863006).
GILES, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103556595).

1016 LAS ROBIDA DR
HARVEY, CALVIN Leon (Voter ID number 103387220).
HARVEY, CRISHEDDA E. (Voter ID number 116094092).
CANDLER, VERONICA Harvey (Voter ID number 103743171).
HARVEY, JAMAL D. (Voter ID number 117117868).
HARVEY, VERONICA L. (Voter ID number 103263737).

1016 MAYER DR
HAROLD, SHAWNA D. (Voter ID number 103751199).

1016 TIMBER LN
WILLOUGHBY, BRITTANY Faye (Voter ID number 121134082).
WILLOUGHBY, BARBARA Kay (Voter ID number 103397743).
WILLOUGHBY, RICHARD Glenn (Voter ID number 103397742).
WILLOUGHBY, RICHARD Glenn (Voter ID number 115004428).

1017 BERT RD
FLOUTIN, GARY E. (Voter ID number 103530515).
FLOUTIN, RACHAEL M. (Voter ID number 119587700).
THERIAULT, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 103664049).

1017 CARLOTTA RD E
WALTER, RACHEL Ann (Voter ID number 118969394).

1017 PARKRIDGE CIR E
NAZARIO, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 117426106).

1018 PARK FOREST LN
DENNETTE, CATHY M. (Voter ID number 103284584).
DENNETTE, RHYDON Call (Voter ID number 103837779).

1018 PARKRIDGE CIR W
CRUMP, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103409834).

1018 TOWNSEND BLVD
BUNDY, DEBORAH C. (Voter ID number 103261680).
BUNDY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 117390965).

1019 CRESTDALE ST
PARTAIN, SUSANNE C. (Voter ID number 120150213).

1019 PARK FOREST LN
CARTER, DEZERA'E Rebecca (Voter ID number 111795609).

1019 TOWNSEND BLVD
BALL, LISA Robin (Voter ID number 103341021).

1019 UNDERHILL DR
LASHLEY, GRACE (Voter ID number 103314595).
LASHLEY, RANDY Eugene (Voter ID number 103749360).

1020 ARCO DR
APT 1

ZIMMERMAN, KATHRYN V. (Voter ID number 103323528).

1020 BROOKMONT AVE E
PITTMAN, ETHEL Corinna (Voter ID number 119861059).
PITTMAN, MITCHELL Cody (Voter ID number 114976832).
PITTMAN, RACHEAL E. (Voter ID number 118060739).
PITTMAN, TIMOTHY Warren (Voter ID number 103612990).

1020 CALIENTE DR
ADAME, ALICIA (Voter ID number 119951243).
DAVIS, EMILY Renee (Voter ID number 120344260).

1020 CALIENTE DR
APT D

JACKSON, WOODROW (Voter ID number 118501560).
WILSON, DOROTHY Denise (Voter ID number 103908545).

1020 CALIENTE DR
APT G

ROBINSON, KAYLA Bonita (Voter ID number 120356673).

1020 CALIENTE DR
APT I

KEITA, MOHAMED (Voter ID number 118727103).

1020 CALIENTE DR
APT G

MACK, GEORGE Williams (Voter ID number 103773108).

1020 CALIENTE DR
APT D

WILSON, ASHLEY L. (Voter ID number 116721065).

1020 CARLOTTA RD E
ULRICH, JAMIE L. (Voter ID number 103872185).
ULRICH, JOSHUA G. (Voter ID number 103789294).
ULRICH, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 103341813).

1020 CHAPEAU RD
PELLICER, FRANCIS R. (Voter ID number 103309364).
PELLICER, JUDITH M. (Voter ID number 103309365).

1020 CRESTDALE ST
BANSELL, NATHAL (Voter ID number 103720538).

1020 EASTDALE ST
GROSS, DODSON Nils (Voter ID number 103609438).

1020 LAWFIN ST W
WILLIAMS, DENNIS L. (Voter ID number 103715330).
WILLIAMS, JEANETTE Ann (Voter ID number 103792086).

1020 WESTDALE DR
DEPIRRO, MELODY Suzette (Voter ID number 103282124).
LANGLEY, RANDALL Travis (Voter ID number 103612709).
WADE, HESTER Irene (Voter ID number 103857550).

1020 F CALIENTE DR
DAVIS, MAKESHIA M. (Voter ID number 103561821).

1021 CATHCART ST
PRATT, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 118485099).

1021 WESTLAWN DR
PISCO, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 110206852).
PISCO, ROBERT F. (Voter ID number 110206849).

1022 CATHCART ST
DAVIS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103716137).
DAVIS, GLORIA B. (Voter ID number 103507912).

1022 GLEN ECHO RD
BOWMAN, FRANK Leonard (Voter ID number 103281187).
BOWMAN, JACQUELINE Bates (Voter ID number 103280974).

1022 UNDERHILL DR
MILLER, PAUL Grey (Voter ID number 103447118).

1022 WESTLAWN DR
ECKLAR, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 120286486).
ECKLAR, LORI S. (Voter ID number 120172770).
WILSON, ROBERT Wayne (Voter ID number 103353426).

1023 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
WILLIAMS, CHARLES Thomas (Voter ID number 103775367).
WILLIAMS, KATHRYN H. (Voter ID number 103473401).

1024 PARKRIDGE CIR E
HANZELON, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103599937).

1025 LAWFIN ST W
HAYDEN, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 103295210).
HAYDEN, MARIANNE Lyons (Voter ID number 103739654).

1025 PARKRIDGE CIR W
DETMERS, HARRIET A. (Voter ID number 103876152).
DETMERS, JENNIFER R. (Voter ID number 114217343).
DETMERS, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 103378584).

1025 TIMBER LN
HOSKINSON, CYD C. (Voter ID number 120413444).

1026 LAS ROBIDA DR
HERBERT, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 103883277).
HERBERT, WALLACE K. (Voter ID number 103868922).
WHITWORTH, ROBIN Veronica (Voter ID number 103454040).

1027 UNDERHILL DR
PLUNK, CARRIE Lee (Voter ID number 117396685).

1028 CARLOTTA RD E
URBANEK, MARGARET D. (Voter ID number 103304950).

1028 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
BARBOT, EUNICE N. (Voter ID number 103770376).
BARBOT, JULIAN A. (Voter ID number 103770380).

1028 UNDERHILL DR
COMBS, KIMBERLY Lynn (Voter ID number 103725571).

1028 WESTDALE DR
MENG, ERIC Michael (Voter ID number 117312658).
THOMPSON, DREW E. (Voter ID number 103432567).
THOMPSON, STACEY Ann (Voter ID number 103595062).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 7D

HOLLAND, WILFRED BERNARD (Voter ID number 116146032).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT # 1C

GOLDEN, GENE Rosembert (Voter ID number 104325285).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 4C

PRIEST, TIMOTHY C. (Voter ID number 120803677).
TYRE, KENDALL Lee (Voter ID number 120806137).

1029 CALIENTE DR
ATKINSON, TODD A. (Voter ID number 103669977).
KANAKANUI, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103444710).
SIMS, WALTER (Voter ID number 103273412).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 2C

SEARLES, TIMOTHY Tyrone (Voter ID number 117688273).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 3D

KANAKANUI, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 103802914).
KANAKANUI, STEVEN Jaime Desheilds (Voter ID number 118973995).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 5D

MILLS, SHANNON Peru (Voter ID number 103474688).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 8D

JENKINS, SHEENAH M. (Voter ID number 103448754).
KISER, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 103462749).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 9D

LUCAS, TARYN Michelle (Voter ID number 117391734).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 5D

POPE, SHAUNTRELL Traneice (Voter ID number 114981980).

1029 CALIENTE DR
APT 9D

GARDNER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 120701280).

1029 CALIENTE DR
UNIT 9D

WILLIAMS, ASHLEY Natasha (Voter ID number 117027646).

1029 CATHCART ST
GLICK, JANE E. (Voter ID number 103554641).
GLICK, LAWRENCE Bernard (Voter ID number 116761756).

1029 GLEN ECHO RD
MCGEE, BRIDGET Alesia (Voter ID number 103262816).
MCGEE, CARLTON Lamont (Voter ID number 103540291).
MCGEE, JEWELL Bell (Voter ID number 103624280).

103 BOWLAN ST N
ALICEA, CARMEN Delia (Voter ID number 103910382).
FINLEY, MICHAEL James (Voter ID number 118854747).
PEREZ, JOSE A. (Voter ID number 116348315).
PRESLEY, REGINA Gail (Voter ID number 103880652).
ROSS, ELIZABETH Lee (Voter ID number 103761398).

103 JOHNSTON AVE
MCDERMOTT, PETER Hay (Voter ID number 103586378).
MCDERMOTT, ROBIN Gwynne (Voter ID number 103480352).

1030 CATHCART ST
VERTNER, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 103572188).
VERTNER, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103771548).

1030 CHAPEAU RD
MCCARTHY, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103808379).
MCCARTHY, LAUREL C. (Voter ID number 103840071).

1030 TOWNSEND BLVD
HARMER, KRISTEN J. (Voter ID number 103661563).

1030 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MALL, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 120422731).

1031 LAWFIN ST W
LE CLAIRE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 103786722).
LECLAIRE, PHILIP Brian (Voter ID number 103635542).

1032 ALD RD
ALLEN, GUY Rehder (Voter ID number 103581851).
TAYLOR-BONNER, ICELL Eva Louise (Voter ID number 119648927).

1032 PARKRIDGE CIR W
ZUZOLO, LAUREN Sherry (Voter ID number 118276650).

1032 PARKRIDGE CIR E
CHRISTOFFERSEN, CHRISTIAN W. (Voter ID number 117115893).
CHRISTOFFERSEN, LINDA Gail (Voter ID number 103630143).

1032 PARKRIDGE CIR W
CHRISTOFFERSEN, CHRISTOPHER James (Voter ID number 103514206).
CHRISTOFFERSEN, CRAIG P. (Voter ID number 103812566).
HADLEY, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 103684412).
HADLEY, WAYNE Robert (Voter ID number 103503913).
SHELAR, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 116034122).

1033 BERT RD
HEWITT, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 116777512).
PEOPLES, VELISA Ann (Voter ID number 116877843).

1033 BERT RD
APT P104

MORTON, KENNETH Eugene (Voter ID number 103455346).

1033 BERT RD
APT P101

WORTHERLY, YAKIA Dandrea (Voter ID number 103794741).

1033 BERT RD
APT P110

COLE, ERICA A. (Voter ID number 116372758).

1033 TOWNSEND BLVD
PEMBERTON, MORGAN MacKenzie (Voter ID number 119710442).
PEMBERTON, SHEILA Marie (Voter ID number 117656190).

1033 WESTLAWN DR
CAMPBELL, ARLIN Richard (Voter ID number 102512592).
CAMPBELL, CAROL E. (Voter ID number 103833244).
CAMPBELL, DANIEL Martin (Voter ID number 119036111).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 20

GRAHAM, DALE Anthony (Voter ID number 121325802).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 25

MILLER, FREDDIE Lee (Voter ID number 103407694).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 6

SOLOMON, WILLIE Howard (Voter ID number 103796224).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 8

BOGGS, LINDA Marie (Voter ID number 119014606).

1035 ARCO DR
UNIT 9

WILLIAMS, ERMA J. (Voter ID number 103369589).

1035 ARCO DR
CHILDRESS, RANDAL Gene (Voter ID number 103253784).
MCKOY, ALLAN A. (Voter ID number 116807236).

1035 ARCO DR
APT # 26

RAHMING, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 103633264).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 15

KOHN, REDDICK (Voter ID number 103285362).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 25

BRADHAM, REGINA Charlene (Voter ID number 118205217).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 31

MAUZON, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103567752).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 42

DUKES, TIFFANY R. (Voter ID number 115364978).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 43

WAY, NATHAN (Voter ID number 103442005).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 46

WATSON, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 103328556).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 5

BREMON, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 103665570).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 17

REID, DONTAE C. (Voter ID number 118541315).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 18

MOORE, DANIELLE Michelle (Voter ID number 115025464).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 21

BARROW, TRICIA Marie (Voter ID number 103708060).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 41

RICHARDSON, KEITH Lucian (Voter ID number 100525955).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 6

HAUBBERT, MARGIE Allien Rose (Voter ID number 118698489).

1035 ARCO DR
APT 9

WILLIAMS, ALVIN Buchanan (Voter ID number 103690060).
WILLIAMS, KATHY D. (Voter ID number 103367955).

1035 CALIENTE DR
KING, BRANDEE (Voter ID number 120204790).

1035 CALIENTE DR
APT 1B

KING, JANEE' Alesha (Voter ID number 120055358).

1035 CALIENTE DR
APT B

WHITE, LAKECIA S. (Voter ID number 117194729).

1035 CALIENTE DR
APT 6B

PRIDGEON, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 103853957).

1035 CRESTDALE ST
SATTERFIELD, AMANDA Jo (Voter ID number 103440249).

1035 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
FARAH, ROBERT S. (Voter ID number 103650806).
FARAH, STEPHANIE T. (Voter ID number 103799500).

1035 UNDERHILL DR
IGNAS, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 115170561).

1035 A ARCO DR
HARDWICK, MARILYN G. (Voter ID number 103842018).

1036 CARLOTTA RD E
PALOMO, REY J. (Voter ID number 119808101).

1036 CRESTDALE ST
COCKRAN, ANTON A. (Voter ID number 103515076).
COCHRAN, TESSIE J. (Voter ID number 103340062).
DOSSENBACK, TAMMY Teresa (Voter ID number 116466908).

1036 EASTDALE ST
ERVIN, JULIUS Jamall (Voter ID number 119886393).
ERVIN, TOCCORA Latisa (Voter ID number 104147451).
ERVIN, ROSLYN R. (Voter ID number 103896940).
ERVIN, TIANNA R. (Voter ID number 119601815).

1036 GLEN ECHO RD
OGIER, JANET C. (Voter ID number 103299954).
OGIER, RAYMOND B. (Voter ID number 103783034).

1036 LAS ROBIDA DR
JONES, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 103767557).
JONES, TONY M. (Voter ID number 103293330).
SMALLS, TRACY T. (Voter ID number 103836380).

1036 WESTDALE DR
BRAYBOY, SHAMAIA Danielle (Voter ID number 114473153).

1037 BROOKMONT AVE E
REEVES, DONALD Owen (Voter ID number 103641270).
REEVES, KAY B. (Voter ID number 103514431).

1037 BROOKMONT AVE E
APT 1037

REEVES, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 103720010).

1037 PARKRIDGE CIR W
CLEMENTS, JANET F. (Voter ID number 103571736).
CLEMENTS, SAMUEL Edward (Voter ID number 103611123).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 11

HOLLOMON, WILMA Dean (Voter ID number 103335428).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 21

JOHNSON, JOHN Will (Voter ID number 103676804).

1038 CALIENTE DR
HARDMON, WASHINGTON (Voter ID number 103599313).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 11

HOLLOMON, CLYDE (Voter ID number 103494012).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 16

BROWN, ALVIN M. (Voter ID number 103452385).
BROWN, FRANCELIA MacHell (Voter ID number 119406282).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 18

THEOPHILE, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 118254342).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 15

STEWARD, AYISHA M. (Voter ID number 118783518).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 24

PELLETIER, MICHAEL Raymond (Voter ID number 103874651).

1038 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

CARDENAS, IDA Francisca (Voter ID number 103351681).

1038 PARKRIDGE CIR E
RAULERSON, JASON Wayne (Voter ID number 103697244).
RAULERSON, RACHEL Michele (Voter ID number 103615645).

1039 ARLINGWOOD AVE
JACKSON, KHIRY S. (Voter ID number 116147011).

1039 CALIENTE DR
ROBINSON, CYNTORE (Voter ID number 120120699).

1039 CALIENTE DR
APT 5A

JOHNSON, DEBORAH Patricia (Voter ID number 120887332).

1039 CALIENTE DR
APT 4A

HUGHES, CHARMEKA C. (Voter ID number 116762038).

1039 CATHCART ST
WILSON, JOHN Howard (Voter ID number 103732586).
WILSON, KATRINA Funston (Voter ID number 103594975).

1039 MAYER DR
SMALL, TYKISHA Nicole (Voter ID number 103437087).

1039 WESTDALE DR
SPURGEON, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103298225).

104 ACME ST
RYAN, VIRGIL Ray (Voter ID number 103324711).

104 LAMSON ST
BARBER, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 103862571).

1040 BERT RD
APT 11

RAWLS, JUNE (Voter ID number 103420878).

1040 BERT RD
THOMPSON, ADYRIAN (Voter ID number 116863330).

1040 BERT RD
APT 1

ARRINGTON, AHMAD Levar (Voter ID number 108169405).

1040 BERT RD
APT 5

EDWARDS, DONNIE Lee (Voter ID number 116410642).
HAWKINS, CONFLIX Orlanda (Voter ID number 103200744).

1040 BERT RD
APT 7

BRYCELAND, MARYANNE J. (Voter ID number 116050489).

1040 BERT RD
APT 8

HUMPHRIES, AMA Sharifah (Voter ID number 103395200).

1040 BERT RD
APT 12

MANN, DOMONIC M. (Voter ID number 118185571).

1040 BERT RD
APT 9

BROWN, BETTYE J. (Voter ID number 103681929).

1040 MAYER DR
FIGUEROA, ABIGAIL (Voter ID number 103858681).
SANTIAGO, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 115220481).
TAYLOR, BLANCA S. (Voter ID number 103537708).
TAYLOR, JIMMIE C. (Voter ID number 103848727).

1040 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
CREGO, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 103486869).
CREGO, ANTONETTE K. (Voter ID number 103486900).
CREGO, DEBORAH H. (Voter ID number 103266457).
CREGO, TOMMY L. (Voter ID number 103302563).

1041 BROOKMONT AVE E
LAY, ROBERT Glenn (Voter ID number 120664215).
RILEY, VALERIE Elaine (Voter ID number 121155525).

1041 CRESTDALE ST
RYAN, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 115724611).
HORTEN, RYAN J. (Voter ID number 115724603).

1041 GLEN ECHO RD
SIVLEY, DAVID Heath (Voter ID number 103872423).
SIVLEY, SUZANNE Elaine (Voter ID number 114773536).
WALDEN, MARK C. (Voter ID number 107994270).

1041 LAS ROBIDA DR
GROSS, KAMISHA (Voter ID number 103885571).

1041 LAWFIN ST W
CRAVER, LESLIE Charleen (Voter ID number 103773539).
CRAVER, PERRY Cassimus (Voter ID number 103367899).

1041 PARKRIDGE CIR E
CARTER, DEWEY Sheron (Voter ID number 103878514).
CARTER, EVELYN Hughes (Voter ID number 103580001).

1041 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
HANANIA, JAMAL J. (Voter ID number 103757331).
HANANIA, NADIA J. (Voter ID number 116891327).

1041 UNDERHILL DR
ALLEN, RANDY (Voter ID number 103671326).
ALLEN, RANDY (Voter ID number 118508156).
BEAMON, LESLIE Deneen (Voter ID number 118023086).
ROYCE, MICHELLE Rae (Voter ID number 118656229).

1042 BROOKMONT AVE E
MORRIS, DIANA M. (Voter ID number 103696551).
MORRIS, MATTHEW S. (Voter ID number 119379329).
MORRIS, WILLIAM Earl (Voter ID number 103338150).

1042 EASTDALE ST
REILLY, MHKAIL Paul (Voter ID number 118786145).

1042 TOWNSEND BLVD
ESTIVENE, ANNE G. (Voter ID number 119202970).
ESTIVENE, FILIUS (Voter ID number 103487418).
ESTIVENE, STEPHANIE (Voter ID number 103877391).
ESTIVENE, WALIGUENS (Voter ID number 115693581).

1042 UNDERHILL DR
GENDIVE, BENJAMIN C. (Voter ID number 103874446).
RUTLAND, SABRINA Leigh (Voter ID number 103238972).

1043 BERT RD
GRAY, STEPHENS L. (Voter ID number 120493365).

1043 BERT RD
APT 119

SHAMBLIN, JUANITA Marie (Voter ID number 121013231).

1043 BERT RD
APT Q 114

BOWMAN, OCTAVIA S. (Voter ID number 120165302).

1043 BERT RD
RUIZ, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 103587560).

1043 BERT RD
APT 115

SMITH, SHAWNQUEY Darvhel (Voter ID number 103636237).

1043 BERT RD
APT Q118

BENGE, ANNE D. (Voter ID number 117453880).
BENGE, ROY Allen (Voter ID number 103652888).

1043 BERT RD
APT Q119

WHEELER-BROOKS, FELISHA Laquan (Voter ID number 114402068).

1043 BERT RD
APT Q115

SALTER, TARA Collette (Voter ID number 117111700).

1043 CHAPEAU RD
WARD, CECIL A. (Voter ID number 103393776).
WARD, CHARLIE L. (Voter ID number 103393782).
WARD, JASON L. (Voter ID number 103654341).
WARD, SYBIL M. (Voter ID number 103394190).

1044 CARLOTTA RD E
CAMPBELL, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 103660295).

1044 CARLOTTA RD W
MATTIE, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 103380764).
MATTIE, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 103662645).
MATTIE, SHARI L. (Voter ID number 103449636).
MATTIE, VICTORIA Lee (Voter ID number 116951830).

1044 LAWFIN ST W
WATKINS, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 103689295).
WATKINS, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 103569435).

1044 PARKRIDGE CIR W
JONES, RODNEY K. (Voter ID number 103418971).
JONES, TIFFANY F. (Voter ID number 103716203).

1045 CARLOTTA RD E
LOTT, AUDREA Winbush (Voter ID number 103558417).
LOTT, CAMERON I. (Voter ID number 114997453).
LOTT, WILLIE Ralph (Voter ID number 103558427).

1045 CARLOTTA RD W
CUNNINGHAM, EDWIN B. (Voter ID number 103684527).
CUNNINGHAM, JEANNE P. (Voter ID number 103607050).

1045 TOWNSEND BLVD
OU, MALITA Ream (Voter ID number 119495233).
REWIS, AMERIGO S. (Voter ID number 103375661).
REWIS, ESTON L. (Voter ID number 103680725).

1046 LAS ROBIDA DR
DAVIS, ANN H. (Voter ID number 103700142).
DAVIS, HOYT J. (Voter ID number 103705725).

1047 CATHCART ST
DANGLER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103379556).

1048 CATHCART ST
DE SADE, AERYCK S. (Voter ID number 102915367).
LECLERC, AMANDA M. (Voter ID number 103496247).

1048 MAYER DR
BYERS, TIMICKA Elaine (Voter ID number 103313756).

1048 UNDERHILL DR
HATCHER, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103689102).

1049 BERT RD
APT 122

HERRERA, JUSTO Nicanor (Voter ID number 117023962).

1049 BERT RD
APT 127

WELCH, KASHNEY Derrellmarquis (Voter ID number 103871054).

1049 BERT RD
WELCH, BARBARA Elaine (Voter ID number 103702517).

1049 BERT RD
APT 126

MINTZ, PRINCELLENA Marie (Voter ID number 117738769).

1049 BERT RD
APT R122

BLACKMON, ONTARIO T. (Voter ID number 116699478).

1049 LAWFIN ST W
DOWD, E Jeffrey (Voter ID number 103653407).
DOWD, MONICA J. (Voter ID number 103295626).

105 SANDRA RD
HUGHES, SHANNON E. (Voter ID number 103247156).

1050 CALIENTE DR
FIDOW, LEILANI V. (Voter ID number 120231428).

1050 CHAPEAU RD
DIXON, JANICE B. (Voter ID number 103606882).

1050 CRESTDALE ST
BEDO, CHAD Daniel (Voter ID number 119752494).
HOLMES, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 119839362).
LEVY, ANITA Frattle (Voter ID number 102907801).

1052 GLEN ECHO RD
CAREY, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 103834008).
SPENCE, ALAN K. (Voter ID number 103703277).
SPENCE, BONNIE Joseph (Voter ID number 103301165).

1052 WESTDALE DR
TACKETT, JOSHUA Royce (Voter ID number 119486395).

1054 CALIENTE DR
COLE, REGINALD L. (Voter ID number 103870312).
CORBITT, DARNELL M. (Voter ID number 103758223).

1054 CALIENTE DR
APT 2

BROWN, ERNEST R. (Voter ID number 103669818).
PANTALEON, LASHAYE Evette (Voter ID number 103728214).

1054 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

MILLS, RICKEY S. (Voter ID number 103261337).

1054 CALIENTE DR
APT 8

JOSHIRE, DAMION J. (Voter ID number 103412811).

1054 CALIENTE DR
APT 3

MCCALLUM, SHARON Gail (Voter ID number 100427266).

1054 CALIENTE DR
UNIT 5

WANDIE, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 118362786).

1054 CARLOTTA RD W
RUDICILL, ANN C. (Voter ID number 103338255).

1054 LAWFIN ST W
MASTROGIANAKIS, CONSTANTINE (Voter ID number 103262966).
MASTROGIANAKIS, DEANNA (Voter ID number 103890294).
MASTROGIANAKIS, ETHEL (Voter ID number 103262968).

1055 CATHCART ST
RODGER, PETER Marvin (Voter ID number 103569533).

1055 GLEN ECHO RD
STIRNA, LEAH Yocum (Voter ID number 103299039).
STIRNA, LINDSEY Erin (Voter ID number 117937886).
STIRNA, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 103356633).

1055 MAYER DR
INGRAM, JACQUELINE Danielle (Voter ID number 103654277).

1055 PARKRIDGE CIR W
ADAMS, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 120120632).
PARKER, STEVEN Michael (Voter ID number 102904942).
WISNIEWSKI, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 103402034).
WISNIEWSKI, LEE A. (Voter ID number 103396492).

1056 MAYER DR
ABBOTT, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 103888164).
ABBOTT, EVA Marie (Voter ID number 103576473).
JONES, DRU J. (Voter ID number 103498324).

1056 PARKRIDGE CIR W
MECHANIC, TERESA Marie (Voter ID number 115239294).
ROWLEY, JENNIFER Elaine (Voter ID number 117371365).
ROWLEY, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 117741057).

1056 UNDERHILL DR
JONES, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 100604968).
THOMAS, SARA Grace (Voter ID number 114087921).

1057 BROOKMONT AVE E
HARNESS, GLENELL R. (Voter ID number 103847268).

1057 CRESTDALE ST
PELLETIER, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 103309328).

1057 LAWFIN ST W
BOSWELL, SYLVIA B. (Voter ID number 115631454).

1057 UNDERHILL DR
SANABRIA, FERNANDO L. (Voter ID number 103671485).

1058 ARLINGWOOD AVE
LAMBERT, CRAIG Summerhays (Voter ID number 102923918).
STULTZ, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 114769620).
WADDELL, SUSAN Laura (Voter ID number 103737269).

1058 CATHCART ST
FRY, BRUCE Edward (Voter ID number 103339583).
FRY, ERMA Catherine (Voter ID number 103606622).
FRY, YVETTE C. (Voter ID number 103458151).

1058 CRESTDALE ST
RODRIGUEZ, ALIETTE (Voter ID number 115944470).
TORRES, MILEIDY (Voter ID number 115948701).

1058 EASTDALE ST
GORDON, DEVVIN B. (Voter ID number 120232112).
TOMAZON, ORAHN Antonio (Voter ID number 115213527).
GORDON, AARIS D. (Voter ID number 116916687).
WILSON, ANGELA Rita (Voter ID number 115620855).

1059 ARLINGWOOD AVE
CLEMONS, MELANIE Antoinette (Voter ID number 103789123).
HUNTER, MELISSA (Voter ID number 103867126).
PETERSON, KARA L. (Voter ID number 103897563).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 2

HARDMON, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 103743692).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 5

FLETCHER, TASHI S. (Voter ID number 119595694).

1060 CALIENTE DR
BAKER, DAMIEN P. (Voter ID number 103806460).
MOJENA, ROSA L. (Voter ID number 103826196).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 1

EWINGS, EMILY J. (Voter ID number 116570721).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 2

VARNER, LISA G. (Voter ID number 115755309).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 3

HOUSTON, ALVIN C. (Voter ID number 103484967).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

BROWN, WARREN Michael (Voter ID number 103270151).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 6

WOODS, SHANTELL L. (Voter ID number 103309008).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 8

SLEAP, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103745279).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 1

JOHNSON, TERRENCE Lee (Voter ID number 114998218).
WATERS, SHARI Wilma Jasmine (Voter ID number 119497508).

1060 CALIENTE DR
APT 2

FULTON, LAURA K. (Voter ID number 117016321).

1062 LAWFIN ST W
FRANK, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 103718153).
FRANK, HARRY L. (Voter ID number 117453539).
FRANK, PETER L. (Voter ID number 116010618).

1063 MAYER DR
PITTS, KERI Rene (Voter ID number 103522840).
PITTS, BARRY Lee (Voter ID number 103766022).

1063 NORTH ST
FORCE, EVERETT E. (Voter ID number 100755788).

1064 MAYER DR
ROBISON, THERESA E. (Voter ID number 103673870).
ROBISON, TYRONE (Voter ID number 103271387).

1064 UNDERHILL DR
LANG, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103601389).

1065 CATHCART ST
BRINK, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 103545141).
BRINK, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 103490280).

1065 CRESTDALE ST
LEBLANC, RENEE Pamela (Voter ID number 103448482).
LEBLANE, CHRISTINA N. (Voter ID number 103737079).

1065 UNDERHILL DR
ANDRUS, RANDY K. (Voter ID number 103743983).
ANDRUS, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 103338362).

1066 CRESTDALE ST
MCILVENNA, NANCY J. (Voter ID number 103359797).

1066 EASTDALE ST
BYRD, PRECIOUS Talakeyia (Voter ID number 103665912).
ROBINSON, COLLENA (Voter ID number 103823526).
SUPRNA, MATTHEW Brian (Voter ID number 103443187).

1066 GLEN ECHO RD
PORTER, SHARON D. (Voter ID number 103713808).
PORTER, THOMAS Y. (Voter ID number 103316445).

1066 PARKRIDGE CIR W
GRAY, DENNIS Paul (Voter ID number 105934063).

1069 GLEN ECHO RD
GORNAIL, ALIX (Voter ID number 103794703).

107 NITRAM ST
COFFMAN, PATRICIA C. (Voter ID number 103619645).
COFFMAN, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 103537732).

1070 ARLINGWOOD AVE
SMITH, LEON Joseph (Voter ID number 103571252).
SMITH, NICOLE Sims (Voter ID number 103657435).

1070 CHAPEAU RD
ASAMI, YUWNUS (Voter ID number 103772030).

1071 CHAPEAU RD
BIRD, MICHAEL Todd (Voter ID number 116995688).

1071 CRESTDALE ST
BELLINGER, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 103400439).
GREEN, MALINDA (Voter ID number 103767294).
HARRIS, LECIA F. (Voter ID number 103403418).
NIXON, CODY J. (Voter ID number 103724050).

1072 CHAPEAU RD
WALKER, DUANE Anthony (Voter ID number 118058412).
GREEN, PAMELA Renee (Voter ID number 103666198).

1072 EASTDALE ST
RIVERO, ROLANDO (Voter ID number 118367771).

1072 LAWFIN ST W
ROLISON, BRENDA Brown (Voter ID number 103739795).
ROLISON, DAVID Floyd (Voter ID number 103323479).

1075 MAYER DR
CHAPPELL, OLIVER Benjamin (Voter ID number 103801056).
CONDON, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 103677305).

1079 PARKRIDGE CIR W
SIBERT, BOBBIE W. (Voter ID number 111582592).

1079 PARKRIDGE CIR E
MCKAY, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 103563085).

1079 PARKRIDGE CIR W
BENNETT, CASANDRA Mae (Voter ID number 103527384).
BENNETT, STELLA R. (Voter ID number 103720741).
PATTERSON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103571801).
WOOLBRIGHT, OTISHA L. (Voter ID number 118414029).

1079 UNDERHILL DR
MITCHELL, KIMBERLY Marie (Voter ID number 103689905).
THACH, VIRATOMI (Voter ID number 103639389).

108 JANELLE LN
MITCHELL, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 103473830).
MITCHELL, MELISSA P. (Voter ID number 103450824).
MITCHELL, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 103603410).
MITCHELL, THOMAS Gregory (Voter ID number 103350378).

1080 CRESTDALE ST
MURPHY, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103568364).

1080 EASTDALE ST
CORTES, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 103775981).
CORTES, GLADYS (Voter ID number 103502039).
CORTES, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 103632487).
CORTEZ, JEREMY M. (Voter ID number 117199326).

1080 GLEN ECHO RD
GEORGE, KAHLIL C. (Voter ID number 121010653).
CROSS, CLARA S. (Voter ID number 103362145).
CROSS, COSTELL (Voter ID number 103645532).

1080 PARKRIDGE CIR W
BARCLAY, CURTIS Catrell (Voter ID number 120623975).
COLLINS-JOHNSON, CAMILLA (Voter ID number 117130376).
WILLIAMSON, MARSHA Rene (Voter ID number 116620052).

1080 PARKRIDGE CIR W
APT A-113

COMBS, MARCELLA (Voter ID number 118962485).

1080 PARKRIDGE CIR W
COLLINS, CAMERON Treare (Voter ID number 118779155).
COLLINS, ETHEL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103883147).

1083 GLEN ECHO RD
LEVY, SAMUEL J. (Voter ID number 103656606).
MURRAY, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 103729522).
MURRAY, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103710552).
WINSLETT, KATHRINE Gail (Voter ID number 103358437).
WINSLETT, KATHY Gail (Voter ID number 114721822).

1087 CRESTDALE ST
ATCHISON, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103423911).
BRANCH, ALDONNA M. (Voter ID number 103504064).
BRANCH, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103683797).
BRANCH, JUSTINA Maria (Voter ID number 103845073).

1087 TOWNSEND BLVD
SINGLETON, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 103779298).

1087 UNDERHILL DR
BROWN, KRISTIN Maria (Voter ID number 115170126).
MCKIE, SY'ESHA Michele Louyse (Voter ID number 115852049).

1088 CRESTDALE ST
WALDING, RENEE M. (Voter ID number 103515663).

1094 GLEN ECHO RD
DAUGHARTY, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103865035).
KENNY, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 103687837).
KENNY, MARJORIE S. (Voter ID number 103688106).
KENNY, MARTHA Denvir (Voter ID number 103905524).

110 MAGNOLIA BLUFF AVE
COLE, BETTY Y. (Voter ID number 103267410).
COLE, WARD L. (Voter ID number 103591657).

1100 DOUGLAS ST
GREEN, LILLIAN Marie (Voter ID number 103823515).

1102 ARLINGWOOD AVE
BURTON, ERICA (Voter ID number 118765792).
BURTON, WARREN Reynard (Voter ID number 103363440).

1102 CRESTDALE ST
BENNETTBALLESTEROS, NIKKO R. (Voter ID number 116112214).

1102 DOUGLAS ST
CLINE, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 118702739).

1102 EASTDALE ST
LEE, CYNTHIA House (Voter ID number 103660742).
SMITH, JAMES Bradley (Voter ID number 103483793).

1102 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
HICKS, JOAN F. (Voter ID number 103334957).
HICKS, KRISTINA L. (Voter ID number 103334959).
HICKS, VALAREE (Voter ID number 103287889).
HICKS, VITA M. (Voter ID number 103249033).

1103 BELLEMEADE BLVD
KANDAH, ESSA Ghanayem (Voter ID number 116098089).
KANDAH, MONA S. (Voter ID number 103594738).
KANDAH, NINA G. (Voter ID number 103633142).
KANDAH, STEVE I. (Voter ID number 103852961).
KANDAH, TERESA (Voter ID number 103352450).

1103 CALIENTE DR
DAVIS, TASHIA N. (Voter ID number 103766886).
WALLACE, DWAYNE (Voter ID number 117181545).

1103 MILL CREEK RD
WILLIAMS, GEORGIANA (Voter ID number 103448936).
WILLIAMS, MATTHEW K. (Voter ID number 119603168).

1103 UNDERHILL DR
KHALIL, LENA M. (Voter ID number 103533552).
KHALIL, MUFEED M. (Voter ID number 103423276).
KHALIL, RAMSEY R. (Voter ID number 103730424).

1103 WESTDALE DR
BAKER, KELLIE Nanette (Voter ID number 103614115).
BAKER, KIRSTEN Nicole (Voter ID number 103503647).

1104 CARLOTTA RD W
FISHER, JOHN Perry (Voter ID number 108052260).
FISHER, JOHNNIE Beth (Voter ID number 108074740).
FISHER, STEPHEN B. (Voter ID number 103753027).
ROUSE, MAUDELL (Voter ID number 117407896).

1104 MAITLAND AVE
ROSARIO, RHONDA (Voter ID number 119560451).
ELKINS, JOHN Lee (Voter ID number 103360620).
ROSARIO, SHIRLEY Jeannie (Voter ID number 119352742).

1104 WHITLOCK AVE
BRISTER, JENNIFER Olivio (Voter ID number 103890273).
BRISTER, THOMAS H. (Voter ID number 103890274).

1105 BROOKMONT AVE E
MINCEY, GLADYS H. (Voter ID number 103526500).

1105 CARLOTTA RD W
BRASHEARS, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 103532951).
BRASHEARS, SOPHIA L. (Voter ID number 103581035).
ZOW, RICHARD Lewis (Voter ID number 103585983).

1105 CATHCART ST
JOSEPH, LINDA Eileen (Voter ID number 103244282).
SCOTT, DEBRA Jean (Voter ID number 117391427).

1105 DOUGLAS ST
CISNEROS, CARLOS I. (Voter ID number 103765060).
CISNEROS, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 103765066).
JAMES, BETTY Lue (Voter ID number 103513059).
JAMES, MAURICE Antwan (Voter ID number 117453799).
ROBINSON, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 103882274).

1105 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
WARREN, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 103618717).
WARREN, VITA F. (Voter ID number 103712363).

1105 TIMBER LN
KODADA, JONATHON David (Voter ID number 118973643).

1106 ALDERMAN RD E
BALDIVINO, CLARISA Leslie (Voter ID number 115057468).
BALDIVINO, FRANK S. (Voter ID number 103274135).

1106 LAS ROBIDA DR
EHYWA, SAW (Voter ID number 119247885).

1106 TIMBER LN
GUY, JULIENNE Faye (Voter ID number 119987214).
STAFFORD, JAMES Williard (Voter ID number 103544421).

1106 TOWNSEND BLVD
MERWIN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103444855).

1107 CALIENTE DR
OWENS, JENAE Cierra Latrease (Voter ID number 103863822).
THOMPSON, CARLEEN (Voter ID number 116906367).

1108 CRESTDALE ST
BENSON, EDWARD F. (Voter ID number 118916615).

1109 ALDERMAN RD E
BALDWIN, BENJAMIN Bryant (Voter ID number 119357665).
BALDWIN, REBECCA Helms (Voter ID number 119408040).

1109 BELLEMEADE BLVD
EVANS, DERWIN (Voter ID number 103712398).
LAWRENCE, NATRINA Louise (Voter ID number 103656125).

1109 WHITLOCK AVE
HERRINGTON, KARMEN Anita (Voter ID number 103553792).
MOODY, BETTY Jo Robinson (Voter ID number 119264825).
SHEFFEY, ANTHONY Ryan (Voter ID number 103707591).

111 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
JACKSON, EDDIE Lewis (Voter ID number 103817723).
MILLS, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 117018572).

1110 CALIENTE DR
REED, SILAS H. (Voter ID number 120455575).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 6

TAYLOR, FREDDIE (Voter ID number 114740853).

1110 CALIENTE DR
JOHNSON, GLENN W. (Voter ID number 103548082).
PAIGE, TANIKA Michea' (Voter ID number 103672131).
WARE, DARRELL A. (Voter ID number 103296636).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 12

WARE, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 103824280).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 14

THOMAS, VENITA Marvene (Voter ID number 103550533).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 24

GROVER, RONALD (Voter ID number 103896219).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 26

LA ROSA, SERGIO (Voter ID number 114502488).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 10

DAVIS, ISHMAEL (Voter ID number 118374399).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 17

JONES, MICHAEL Terrel (Voter ID number 118324090).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 18

KEES, ERNEST B. (Voter ID number 103552265).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

WILSON, ALICE Gunter (Voter ID number 103839438).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 7

JOHNSON, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 103549424).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 8

OWENS, ANTWAN G. (Voter ID number 114232290).

1110 CALIENTE DR
APT 9

WRIGHT, ANGELA Michelle (Voter ID number 116303951).

1110 CRESTDALE ST
LECKEY, THEODORE Robert (Voter ID number 108039968).
WILSON, LATOYA L. (Voter ID number 117227104).

1110 DOUGLAS ST
EVANS, SHEREE Nicole (Voter ID number 103647241).

1111 CRESTDALE ST
JOHNSON, TALISHA Ronnetta (Voter ID number 114875277).
OWENS, JOHNNIE Rena (Voter ID number 103863687).
BRIGHAM, IMOGENE (Voter ID number 103893322).
NICELY, IRENE L. (Voter ID number 103889299).

1111 SUNNYMEADE DR
EGGERS, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103841431).
EGGERS, RICHARD Walter (Voter ID number 103818530).
EGGERS, RUTHIE M. (Voter ID number 103841428).

1111 UNDERHILL DR
LAWRENCE, ASHLEY Nichole (Voter ID number 115289962).
WARD, BRITTANY Ann (Voter ID number 119449883).
WARD, RUTH Ellen (Voter ID number 118939847).

1112 BELLEMEADE BLVD
VALENTIN, CALIXTE (Voter ID number 119892869).
VALENTIN, CARLAINE (Voter ID number 120370616).

1112 CARLOTTA RD W
HAMRICK, CLAY A. (Voter ID number 103363246).
HAMRICK, ROSANNA A. (Voter ID number 103737437).

1112 CATHCART ST
ALLEN, JUMAANE Micheal (Voter ID number 103369690).
ALLEN, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 103664560).
ALLEN, LARRY J. (Voter ID number 103752855).

1112 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
OLSON, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103300868).
OLSON, JULIUS C. (Voter ID number 103300899).

1112 WESTDALE DR
HIXON, NATEARI Chajuan (Voter ID number 103848129).
EVANS, BRIAN Keneil (Voter ID number 116468427).

1113 CATHCART ST
DILL, ALEJANDRO Matutina (Voter ID number 119936205).
DILL, REBECCA Sue (Voter ID number 103687026).

1114 ARCO DR
BRUNSON, NYOKI Sontoni (Voter ID number 116505244).
HARRISON, RYAN R. (Voter ID number 103815450).

1114 ARLINGWOOD AVE
ANDREWS, CHAUNCEY T. (Voter ID number 103588469).
ANDREWS, LORETTA J. (Voter ID number 103617845).

1115 ARLINGWOOD AVE
MARSHALL, DAMARSHA Entebbe Deblanc (Voter ID number 121084361).
MADISON, ROCHELLE Patrice (Voter ID number 115232566).
MITCHELL, HENRY (Voter ID number 103402901).
NEAL, CHINA A'Jena (Voter ID number 118338456).
NEAL, KRYSTAL M. (Voter ID number 103488079).

1115 BROOKMONT AVE E
DAUGE, IRIS L. (Voter ID number 103806160).
RANDALL, CHRISTOPHER W. (Voter ID number 116097272).
RANDALL, JOHNATHON Michael Bruce (Voter ID number 118670956).
RANDALL, JOHNATHON Michael Bruce (Voter ID number 119134663).

1115 MAITLAND AVE
DEAL, KYNDALL E. (Voter ID number 118911663).

1115 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
HAMILTON, JOYCE Phobe (Voter ID number 103839873).

1115 WESTDALE DR
WILLIAMS, GWINDOLEN C. (Voter ID number 103428381).

1117 CALIENTE DR
BAKER, THERESA Linzmeyer (Voter ID number 103465838).

1117 MAYER DR
MARTIN, DOUGLAS E. (Voter ID number 103600824).

1118 ALDERMAN RD E
ALLEN, MILDRED S. (Voter ID number 103782482).

1118 BROOKMONT AVE E
BUCHANAN, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103814778).

1118 MAYER DR
WANSLEY, KIMBERLY Henderson (Voter ID number 103418988).

1118 UNDERHILL DR
CROWELL, DONALD Jeffrey (Voter ID number 103512753).
CROWELL, TAMARA Jean (Voter ID number 103504301).

1119 BELLEMEADE BLVD
SIMPSON, JULIA A. (Voter ID number 103670086).
SIMPSON, MATTHEW W. (Voter ID number 118911352).
SIMPSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103483533).

1119 LAS ROBIDA DR
JONES, FREDRIKA Denise (Voter ID number 103302105).

1119 SUNNYMEADE DR
HACKFORD, VICTOR M. (Voter ID number 103641412).

1119 TIMBER LN
STANFORD, SHEILA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103342450).
STANFORD, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 103364884).

1119 WESTLAWN DR
HIGHTOWER, JOANNE Elise (Voter ID number 116352106).
HIGHTOWER, WILLIAM Haynesworth (Voter ID number 105957884).

1119 WHITLOCK AVE
WALL, SAMANTHA Gayle (Voter ID number 120931747).
FORTSON, LARRISHA (Voter ID number 103777428).

1120 BELLEMEADE BLVD
BIERFREUND, AMBER R. (Voter ID number 103862707).
BIERFREUND, EMIL John (Voter ID number 103679898).
BIERFREUND, WILLA Moore (Voter ID number 103679879).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 31

EDWARDS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114261884).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 33

KEYS, LEE Robert (Voter ID number 103887954).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 27

SIMS, MARTHA F. (Voter ID number 103504321).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 29

LAROCQUE, LYNN Ellen (Voter ID number 103442302).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 31

JERNIGAN, LAKASHIA Lischele (Voter ID number 117915106).

1120 CALIENTE DR
APT 32

BAKER, HAROLD B. (Voter ID number 119412539).

1120 TIMBER LN
LAMB, TRESSEY Lorrell (Voter ID number 110920207).
LEE, JAMEELA Rashelle (Voter ID number 117023372).

1120 TOWNSEND BLVD
PERREAULT, GEOFFREY Clyde (Voter ID number 118060419).

1120 WESTLAWN DR
CARTER, LE DARIAN Jamal (Voter ID number 117071362).
CARTER, LEDARIUS J. (Voter ID number 117060493).
SMITH, DANIEL Keith (Voter ID number 121033596).
CARTER, JEREMY Maurice (Voter ID number 119368068).
CARTER, JERRY L. (Voter ID number 117074206).
CARTER, VERONIQUE K. (Voter ID number 117071206).
CRANDELL, ABBIN E. (Voter ID number 115744152).

1121 TOWNSEND BLVD
PINTELLO, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 103314162).

1122 CARLOTTA RD W
BISPLINGHOFF, ALEXIS M. (Voter ID number 103518128).
BISPLINGHOFF, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103644300).
BISPLINGHOFF, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 118679230).
BISPLINGHOFF, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 118685985).

1122 LAS ROBIDA DR
SCHUB, DAVID Anthony (Voter ID number 103853765).
SCHUB, JEANIE Suggs (Voter ID number 103853767).
SCHUB, JOEL D. (Voter ID number 118045697).
SCHUB, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 103296907).

1122 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
LUEDERS, ELAINE Mastro (Voter ID number 103574994).
LUEDERS, JASON R. (Voter ID number 103663904).
LUEDERS, JIMMIE Cooledge (Voter ID number 103883955).

1123 CATHCART ST
HEPBURN, WILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 109735278).
WESTON, BRODDRICK Ernest (Voter ID number 117449513).
WESTON, CATHERINE D. (Voter ID number 103712735).
WESTON, REGINALD Allen (Voter ID number 103691713).

1123 MILL CREEK RD
BROOKS, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 103535626).

1123 WESTDALE DR
HUSTON, ROBERT Donald (Voter ID number 103687403).
HUSTON, TIFFANY Maude (Voter ID number 103810986).

1125 ARLINGWOOD AVE
ROBINSON, JAMES Yancey (Voter ID number 103327550).

1126 CATHCART ST
RIVERS, KIMBERLY Nicole (Voter ID number 105134990).

1127 BROOKMONT AVE E
MEAUX, MICHAEL Ryan (Voter ID number 119995147).
MEAUX, RYAN C. (Voter ID number 103419343).
MEAUX, SHELLY L. (Voter ID number 103420877).

1127 DOUGLAS ST
TAYLOR, JOHN Robert (Voter ID number 103479074).
UNKELBACH, MONETSI (Voter ID number 103387279).

1128 UNDERHILL DR
COYLE, DEWANNA Louvenia (Voter ID number 103719526).
COYLE, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103543463).
SHULER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 103613586).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 21

WALLER, RICK Thaddus (Voter ID number 120889903).

1129 ARCO DR
YOUNG, JACK C. (Voter ID number 103245526).

1129 ARCO DR
APT #5

SEARS, ERNESTINE W. (Voter ID number 103802868).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 1

DAVIS, EUGENE Lamar (Voter ID number 118423128).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 14

POUGH, JAQUAID Marquis Antonio (Voter ID number 119424147).
SMITH, TIMOTHY T. (Voter ID number 103707097).
WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 103471181).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 2

BARNWELL, WILLIAM Alton (Voter ID number 103616267).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 22

HARVEY, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 115041418).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 11

COLE, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 116142105).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 17

CALDWELL, KEENAN Wynn (Voter ID number 117065971).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 22

BRYANT, ULYSSES Darol (Voter ID number 103753865).

1129 ARCO DR
APT 6

JONES, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 114405422).

1129 BELLEMEADE BLVD
BOCKSKOPF, CHRISTIAN J. (Voter ID number 103342236).
BOCKSKOPF, MICHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 105970864).

1129 CALIENTE DR
LOWERY, CONQUISHA Denise (Voter ID number 103356611).

1129 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
REINHARDT, MEGHAN Casey (Voter ID number 105927871).
SIKES, ARTHUR Neil (Voter ID number 103350396).
SIKES, BRUCE Charles (Voter ID number 103274905).
SIKES, LOUISE Johnson (Voter ID number 103350496).
SIKES, NAOMI (Voter ID number 103644721).
SIKES, OWEN B. (Voter ID number 117071516).

1129 SUNNYMEADE DR
DODGE, WANDA Yvonne (Voter ID number 107860481).
MERCER, ASHLEY Brooke Baker (Voter ID number 103732305).

1130 ALDERMAN RD E
DUNCH, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103534760).
DUNCH, DENNIS M. (Voter ID number 103674070).
JONES, ANNIE I. (Voter ID number 103579886).

1130 BELLEMEADE BLVD
HALL, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103543139).
HALL, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103836299).
HALL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 103407985).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 42

BREEDEN, ROBIN Marie (Voter ID number 119815856).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 52

WEATHERS, LATORIA Jenell (Voter ID number 114649672).

1130 CALIENTE DR
MOORE, JOAN Evelyn (Voter ID number 103581073).
OWENS, JAMAL M. (Voter ID number 117005150).
PADGETT, CECILEY Nicole (Voter ID number 103382999).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 39

FRIES, JEAN Therese (Voter ID number 103629636).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 49

BAILEY PIGATT, RHONDA Lynette (Voter ID number 115932419).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 39

PAIGE, LAKEISHA Aleisha (Voter ID number 118634415).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 42

MILES, EDWARD B. (Voter ID number 118343720).
MILES, MICHAEL Akiashai (Voter ID number 119518338).
MILES, SHAWNN Edward (Voter ID number 116173649).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 45

GREEN, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 116516239).
GREEN, LAVALE Eugene (Voter ID number 103487006).
PEAVIE, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 103599592).

1130 CALIENTE DR
APT 49

JACKSON, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 103266909).

1130 CALIENTE DR
UNIT 51

MCNEALY, EARNEST Carl (Voter ID number 103885210).

1131 TIMBER LN
NEMCHIK, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 103606701).
NEMCHIK, GEORGE S. (Voter ID number 103402908).

1131 WHITLOCK AVE
DICKERSON, NORMAN (Voter ID number 116996641).

1132 CARLOTTA RD W
FIGUEROA, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103565761).
FIGUEROA, MIGUEL (Voter ID number 103715508).
FIGUEROA, MONICA S. (Voter ID number 103593396).

1132 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
ROBINSON, JOSEPH Charles (Voter ID number 103554772).
ROBINSON, KRISTIN Lea (Voter ID number 103898148).
ROBINSON, SHEILA B. (Voter ID number 103643022).

1132 TOWNSEND BLVD
RODRIGEUZ-CINTRON, VANESSA (Voter ID number 120345810).

1132 WESTLAWN DR
SMATHERS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103482690).

1132 WHITLOCK AVE
HASTEN, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103533577).

1133 ALDERMAN RD E
HOLMES, DAMIAN Jermaine (Voter ID number 103505977).
WRIGHT, CAROLYN Holmes (Voter ID number 103427152).
WRIGHT, JAMEA Danielle (Voter ID number 103544100).

1133 WESTDALE DR
RESTITUYO, ESTHER (Voter ID number 120009885).
KARRMANN, DAVID Edward (Voter ID number 119085192).

1134 WESTDALE DR
JACKSON, MAMIE Demetric (Voter ID number 115573085).
LEE, PATRICK H. (Voter ID number 117198208).
PATRICIO, VICTORIA Tiare (Voter ID number 119181209).
WILLIAMS, NINA Annette (Voter ID number 116264858).

1135 BERT RD
RODRIGUEZ, ADRAIN D. (Voter ID number 120503265).

1135 BERT RD
APT # F-2

LEGAYADA, JOED E S (Voter ID number 120755288).

1135 BERT RD
APT 14

DAVIS, ELENA Rose (Voter ID number 120321659).

1135 BERT RD
APT B8

LEMON, JAMES Maurice (Voter ID number 100894695).

1135 BERT RD
APT H8

TACKER, PRESTON Cayman (Voter ID number 120934056).

1135 BERT RD
APT I18

ELLIS, TIARA Evonn (Voter ID number 116298955).

1135 BERT RD
APT I5

JOSEPH, ANTONY (Voter ID number 120817529).

1135 BERT RD
APT # C4

JOHNSON, CRYSTAL Ann (Voter ID number 118691647).

1135 BERT RD
APT A5

MOORE, POKETA L. (Voter ID number 103790596).

1135 BERT RD
ATTAWAY, PAUL Travis (Voter ID number 103801743).
ENNIY, MALIKA (Voter ID number 117939322).
GARCERAN, BETTY Jane (Voter ID number 103657081).
GARCERAN, MARIO Enrique (Voter ID number 103694505).
GIBBONS, LARRY (Voter ID number 103601613).
GIRNIUS, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 116916591).
HOOKS, LINDELL (Voter ID number 103765308).
HOOKS, LORIEL Esther (Voter ID number 103596090).
IQBAL, MOHAMMAD (Voter ID number 103687046).
JENKINS, LATRESHA M. (Voter ID number 103580227).
MATOUSEK, LISA R. (Voter ID number 103471856).
SNELL, JACK M. (Voter ID number 105896469).
TIPTON, TERESA M. (Voter ID number 103408855).

1135 BERT RD
APT # B8

GONZALEZ, LETICIA M. (Voter ID number 119537008).

1135 BERT RD
APT #B7

COOK, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 108068065).

1135 BERT RD
APT 17

PHILLIPS, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 118501778).

1135 BERT RD
APT B4

MUTAALI, STEVEN Desmond (Voter ID number 119015555).

1135 BERT RD
APT B7

PAULK, RODRICK Demetrius (Voter ID number 103743550).

1135 BERT RD
APT C1

CONE, CHRISTINE Alexandrea (Voter ID number 103276549).

1135 BERT RD
APT C5

DEVERO, ANTOINETTE (Voter ID number 103813556).

1135 BERT RD
APT C6

JONES, RONALD T. (Voter ID number 103357953).

1135 BERT RD
APT D-2

SPICER, NINAH M. (Voter ID number 103363059).

1135 BERT RD
APT D1

LINDSEY, TAURAN T. (Voter ID number 118410582).

1135 BERT RD
APT D8

JOSEPH, KEITH Cuthbert (Voter ID number 119753287).

1135 BERT RD
APT E1

SAMMOUDI, MOHAMMED (Voter ID number 115990561).

1135 BERT RD
APT E2

WILLIAMS, LESHONTA Deona (Voter ID number 115348691).

1135 BERT RD
APT F2

STRAVA, NAOMI Annette (Voter ID number 103747539).

1135 BERT RD
APT G-5

HERON, WINSTON Gordon (Voter ID number 116070621).

1135 BERT RD
APT G1

LEE, BISHOP (Voter ID number 114231287).

1135 BERT RD
APT G10

DALEY, DESMOND A. (Voter ID number 117119818).

1135 BERT RD
APT G3

KRAFT, ROBERT Jerome (Voter ID number 103407386).

1135 BERT RD
APT G7

VASQUEZ, SHERYL Diana (Voter ID number 103907343).

1135 BERT RD
APT H4

ANDERSON, PETER Martin (Voter ID number 119230134).

1135 BERT RD
APT H5

GREEN, CARLOS Jason (Voter ID number 103635466).

1135 BERT RD
APT A1

LEE, REGINALD (Voter ID number 114389601).

1135 BERT RD
APT C1

ABDELWAHAB, TAMER M. (Voter ID number 115176134).

1135 BERT RD
APT D1

WILLIAMS, LAKIESHA Aline (Voter ID number 103577622).

1135 BERT RD
APT D5

HARDEN, LYNESHA Keshawna (Voter ID number 115815884).

1135 BERT RD
APT F2

GODFREY, ERLINDA S. (Voter ID number 118823808).

1135 BERT RD
APT G8

HICKS, ALEXIS T. (Voter ID number 118554956).

1135 BERT RD
APT H3

STOVES, BIANCA Janae (Voter ID number 116093108).
STOVES, JASMINE Lacole (Voter ID number 119424784).
THOMAS, MARLON A. (Voter ID number 116411715).

1135 BERT RD
APT H5

FLORES, ROBERTO Carlos (Voter ID number 116003606).

1135 BERT RD
APT G9

LLOYD, REGINALD J. (Voter ID number 103677581).

1135 CALIENTE DR
APT 1

BURDEN, TERRION Daquan (Voter ID number 119411360).

1135 CALIENTE DR
COLLINS, KEVIN R. (Voter ID number 103909602).
HAWKINS, COREY (Voter ID number 117051583).

1135 CALIENTE DR
APT 1

BURDEN, DONITA Ladinea (Voter ID number 118980710).
BURDEN, TRIMEIKA (Voter ID number 116159589).

1135 CALIENTE DR
APT 2

HAWKINS, PAULETTE (Voter ID number 103470176).
IVEY, TIERA Danae (Voter ID number 119677078).

1135 CALIENTE DR
APT 4

WADLEY, KIMBERLY Yvonne (Voter ID number 103274599).

1135 CARLOTTA RD W
DUNKLEY, FRED A. (Voter ID number 103743791).
DUNKLEY, SANDRA I. (Voter ID number 103743809).

1135 TOWNSEND BLVD
SLOVER, HEATHER Norma Rena (Voter ID number 119921200).
SLOVER, GERALD D. (Voter ID number 103660514).
SLOVER, KATHLEEN K. (Voter ID number 103660540).

1136 ARLINGWOOD AVE
BROGAN, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 103473300).

1136 CATHCART ST
WORTHINGTON, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 103609316).

1137 BELLEMEADE BLVD
HUSTUS, CATHY Ann (Voter ID number 103846556).
HUSTUS, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 103341951).
HUSTUS, HALEY C. (Voter ID number 118682802).

1137 BROOKMONT AVE E
MURWIN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103483606).
TURNER, DORIS L. (Voter ID number 103854609).
TURNER, RENE (Voter ID number 103386178).

1137 SUNNYMEADE DR
CALHOUN, BOB Edward (Voter ID number 103663111).
CALHOUN, CATHERINE B. (Voter ID number 103662748).
CALHOUN, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 117429347).

1139 MILL CREEK RD
TAYLOR, GLENN E. (Voter ID number 103613311).

114 BOWLAN ST N
RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 103569155).

1140 CARLOTTA RD W
PARTON, RAYMOND Hays (Voter ID number 120950340).
MC WAYNE, ANGUS Gregor (Voter ID number 103812346).
MCWAYNE, SUSAN Grace (Voter ID number 103558872).
PARTON, MICHAEL Lenus (Voter ID number 120354279).

1141 WESTLAWN DR
LEWIS, STEPHEN P. (Voter ID number 103821008).
LEWIS, SUSAN Watson (Voter ID number 103242398).

1142 ALDERMAN RD E
PFEIFFER, GLORIA Virginia (Voter ID number 103312069).
PFEIFFER, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103312071).

1142 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
GOFORTH, JERRY Ray (Voter ID number 118973556).

1142 WHITLOCK AVE
FLOWERS, JOE Lewis (Voter ID number 103617954).

1144 CATHCART ST
ELIA, MARO E. (Voter ID number 103316433).

1144 TOWNSEND BLVD
REESE, JANE B. (Voter ID number 103472788).

1144 WESTLAWN DR
KILLEEN, JUDITH A. (Voter ID number 103292261).

1145 TOWNSEND BLVD
BURRIS, DOROTHY Duncan (Voter ID number 103497800).

1146 ARLINGWOOD AVE
GREEN, ALTHEA Yvonne (Voter ID number 103505302).
GREEN, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 103763900).
MARSH, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 115322591).

1146 ROMNEY ST
MARKLE, CONRAD (Voter ID number 103616764).

1152 CATHCART ST
LOVORN, KATHLEEN Edwards (Voter ID number 103683647).
LOVORN, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 103682130).

1152 RIO SAINT JOHNS DR
MILLER, LYLE J. (Voter ID number 103579464).
MILLER, TYLER O. (Voter ID number 118052490).
OLSON, KRISTY A. (Voter ID number 103239798).

1153 WESTLAWN DR
WILLIAMS, CLARENCE E. (Voter ID number 103529505).
WILLIAMS, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 103253069).

1156 WESTLAWN DR
SWAW, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 119131650).

1166 CATHCART ST
ABDUL-HOOKER, KIM L. (Voter ID number 103845675).

1188 BERT RD
STE 9

ANSLEY, PAUL F. (Voter ID number 103457479).

1199 ROMNEY ST
RHUDY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 118220115).

120 JANELLE LN
TURNER, BRETT E. (Voter ID number 118679273).
TURNER, PIPER (Voter ID number 103840957).
TURNER, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 103392769).
TURNER, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 103360578).
TUTTLE, KAYLON D. (Voter ID number 103857862).
TUTTLE, KENDA M. (Voter ID number 103347400).

120 JOHNSTON AVE
NELSON, HANFORD B. (Voter ID number 103657811).
NELSON, VICTORIA B. (Voter ID number 103681162).

120 NEWS ST
CRANDALL, ANNA Ruth (Voter ID number 103824369).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 30

BROWN, HOMER LOUIS (Voter ID number 118609540).

1200 BRETTA ST
ELLSWORTH, PAUL Gerald (Voter ID number 103294838).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 20

ABREU, GIOVANNI (Voter ID number 120146021).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 5

RATTLER, CHANTA Danielle (Voter ID number 117441629).

1200 BRETTA ST
MCKENZIE, MAXINE Adele (Voter ID number 103718016).
SLABA, PAUL J. (Voter ID number 103629370).
UNDERWOOD, PHOEBE A. (Voter ID number 115950603).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 1

DEVITT, KATHERINE Rose (Voter ID number 103670267).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 13

ALLEYNE, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103285411).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 26

BROWN, SHAUN A. (Voter ID number 103551573).
BROWN, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 103611376).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 28

HANNA, WYONIA F. (Voter ID number 103239269).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 31

SOMMERVILLE, EUGENE T. (Voter ID number 103360160).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 32

MERRIWEATHER, ASHLEY Nikol (Voter ID number 118754470).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 6

REEVES, BENJAMIN Paul (Voter ID number 116175152).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 8

TSIBOURIS, PANAGIOTIS K. (Voter ID number 117127210).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 16

SALTER, ALISHA Kay (Voter ID number 105224042).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 17

NOEL, TAMMIE Franxine (Voter ID number 120647179).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 33

HEWLETT, KENNETH B. (Voter ID number 103572893).

1200 BRETTA ST
UNIT 30

GRAY, VALERIE Joyce (Voter ID number 115816426).

1200 BRETTA ST
APT 27

HUGHEY-VASSER, SHEILA M. (Voter ID number 103539450).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 1-B

BOWES, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 103553778).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 5B

WRIGHT, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 103438066).

1201 BRETTA ST
TARPLEY, KENNETH L. (Voter ID number 118287386).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT # 2

MCFARLAND, DIANE Teal (Voter ID number 118155459).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 2 B

TIPPEN, RAY Leonard (Voter ID number 103645348).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 2

MCFARLAND, LATRISHA Janee (Voter ID number 103517533).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 3B

ROBINSON, RAYNA L. (Voter ID number 114365652).

1201 BRETTA ST
APT 4B

CURTIS, NICHOLE Michells (Voter ID number 114257675).

1201 CLOCK ST
TAYLOR, SUZANNE Rae (Voter ID number 103240514).

1201 DOUGLAS ST
MASK, JUDY L. (Voter ID number 103307897).
WOODWARD, PATTY Jean (Voter ID number 103240814).

1201 DOUGLAS ST
APT 5

SMITH, CARMELA Anna-Maria (Voter ID number 115343684).

1201 MAITLAND AVE
NAPIER, MIRENA Lorraine (Voter ID number 117289527).

1201 WHITLOCK AVE
APT 2

CLARK, NICOLE Ashley (Voter ID number 115602268).

1201 WHITLOCK AVE
SMITH, EARNEST H. (Voter ID number 103473871).

1201 WHITLOCK AVE
APT 2

GRAHAM, SHARKELA L. (Voter ID number 101131963).

1201 WHITLOCK AVE
APT 3

CRAWFORD, COCO Chanel (Voter ID number 103888759).

1201 WHITLOCK AVE
APT 4

MILEY, ADAM Lee (Voter ID number 103596238).

1201 1 WHITLOCK AVE
SMITH, TONI A. (Voter ID number 103555780).

1202 MAITLAND AVE
APT 2

JONES, BOBIE Corey (Voter ID number 103669684).

1202 WESTDALE DR
STARK, DOUGLAS B. (Voter ID number 103724841).
STARK, SHAWN Nickcholas (Voter ID number 103276211).

1203 BELLEMEADE BLVD
BLACK, CHRISTINA Evelyn (Voter ID number 114586906).
BLACK, GEORGE K. (Voter ID number 103902367).
BLACK, JOSEPH Kenneth (Voter ID number 103568631).
BLACK, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103871018).

1203 BRIAR RD
TOLER, ADONNICA Lynn (Voter ID number 103770937).

1203 CLOCK ST
TAYLOR, JUDY R. (Voter ID number 103339774).

1203 EASTER ST
APT 3

MCKINNEY, KENDRA Shavon (Voter ID number 103737023).

1203 EASTER ST
APT 2

HILL, TRICIA K. (Voter ID number 103770996).

1203 GRANDVIEW DR
BRAVO, KRISTEN Alisia (Voter ID number 103828575).
KITCHENS, JENNIFER Lyne (Voter ID number 103831209).
NICHOLS, JEFFREY N. (Voter ID number 103683966).
NICHOLS, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 116642224).
NICHOLS, TAMMY A. (Voter ID number 103427309).

1203 MAITLAND AVE
WATSON, LILLIE R. (Voter ID number 103244970).

1203 SUNNYMEADE DR
CHITWOOD, AMANDA Dennette (Voter ID number 103826903).
CHITWOOD, CARLTON E. (Voter ID number 102827349).

1203 TIMBER LN
KING, KEONEU I. (Voter ID number 118053479).
ALLEN, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 107181768).
ALLEN, VERA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 107208830).

1204 ARLINGWOOD AVE
CHAMPION, ALVIN James (Voter ID number 103723726).
CHAMPION, VERA J. (Voter ID number 103420521).

1204 CARLOTTA RD W
SHAMI, ANTOINE (Voter ID number 103747087).
SHAMI, KEITH M. (Voter ID number 116627335).
SHAMI, ROSEMARY C. (Voter ID number 103830552).

1204 COLT ST
LEWIS, DOUGLAS J. (Voter ID number 103643917).

1204 GLENCOE ST
UNIT #3

MARSH, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103432192).

1204 SUNNYMEADE DR
NICHOLSON, DONNA S. (Voter ID number 103450496).

1204 TIMBER LN
NULL, MONICA Lou (Voter ID number 103594568).

1204 UNDERHILL DR
POWELL, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 118012532).

1204 WESTDALE DR
HOLMES, SONYA Yvette (Voter ID number 103384484).

1205 BRIAR RD
SINGLETON-TOWNS, MALAIKA Josephine (Voter ID number 119644861).
SINGLETON, PAMELA F. (Voter ID number 103834704).

1205 BROOKMONT AVE E
REYES, EDISON (Voter ID number 103327840).
REYES, LUZ E. (Voter ID number 103639707).

1205 EASTER ST
ALLEN, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 103287901).

1205 EASTER ST
UNIT # 1

HAYWARD, ALICIA Dana (Voter ID number 117093503).

1205 EASTER ST
DOWNEN, DAMON L. (Voter ID number 103245179).
HACKLE, HENRY Lee (Voter ID number 103581049).
LENHARDT, ROBERTO Ricardo (Voter ID number 103383178).

1205 EASTER ST
APT 2

HILL, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103580785).

1205 LAMANTO AVE E
GLASS, JOY L. (Voter ID number 103554357).
GLASS, KACEY Leeann (Voter ID number 118619410).
GLASS, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 103774277).

1205 MAITLAND AVE
MEADOWS, VETAULA Johnson (Voter ID number 103783588).

1205 TOWNSEND BLVD
BALL, MARY G. (Voter ID number 103799066).

1205 WESTLAWN DR
STEWART, FRIEDA Marie (Voter ID number 103894791).
STEWART, LYLE E. (Voter ID number 103833778).

1206 BRIAR RD
HOAGLAND, CLAUDETTE (Voter ID number 103679686).
HOAGLAND, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 103378318).
JABERI, MASOOD Matthew (Voter ID number 103852778).

1206 BROOKMONT AVE E
AGUIRRE, DIONNE Josephine (Voter ID number 105910074).
VANSCOY, JAREN Field (Voter ID number 103896597).

1206 COLT ST
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIA M. (Voter ID number 103812315).
RODRIQUEZ, RAFAEL (Voter ID number 103320342).

1206 TOWNSEND BLVD
ROACH, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 118063327).
WILKINSON-SANDS, KAREN A. (Voter ID number 109191114).

1206 WESTDALE DR
CASS, ELEANOR L. (Voter ID number 103908372).

1207 ARLINGWOOD AVE
BROWN, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103622201).

1207 BRETTA ST
MOTTS, SHIRLEY Green (Voter ID number 103876731).

1207 CLOCK ST
JABERI, MELISSA M. (Voter ID number 118221686).
MOORE, TYRELL Junus (Voter ID number 117973062).

1207 COLT ST
ALDERMAN, SHERMAN Bernard (Voter ID number 117428233).
BAKER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103829829).
BAKER, WON Mi (Voter ID number 103423541).
WARD, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103448121).

1208 ALDERMAN RD E
MUTH, THA (Voter ID number 117659547).
ROEUNG, PATRICK Rathana (Voter ID number 119692378).

1208 CLOCK ST
APT 1

TUCKER, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 120509337).

1208 CLOCK ST
APT 6

EVELYN, SHAWN Chantal (Voter ID number 103377013).

1208 CLOCK ST
APT # 5 C

TAYLOR, JOHNNY Dwayne (Voter ID number 103582631).

1208 CLOCK ST
APT 2-C

DUNSON, VANESSA Whigham (Voter ID number 103579548).

1208 CLOCK ST
APT 5

JOHNSON, CHINYERE Lovelean (Voter ID number 103617046).

1208 WESTLAWN DR
ASHLEY, JOHN August (Voter ID number 118255535).
ASHLEY, VERNIA L. (Voter ID number 115928040).

1209 BRETTA ST
BURNS, CATHERINE V. (Voter ID number 103301393).

1209 EASTER ST
KINZEY, MYLES Z. (Voter ID number 118525227).
WILLIAMS, MAURICE Wayne (Voter ID number 103464053).

1209 LUGAR ST
HILL, BRENT (Voter ID number 103862349).
HILL, CONSTANCE Owen (Voter ID number 103862433).
HILL, SHERRY Janice (Voter ID number 103669351).

1209 RIVER BLUFF RD S
RIDGELL, DREW McGarry (Voter ID number 120565174).
GRAY, JOSHUA Brandon (Voter ID number 116513408).

121 ACME ST
WADE, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 103896479).

121 LAMSON ST
PARRISH, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 103496766).

121 NEWS ST
LONG, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 119678508).
SAPP-WARD, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 103547412).

121 NITRAM ST
MARKOVICH, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103548033).
MARKOVICH, FELICIA Marie (Voter ID number 118775935).

1210 COLT ST
DEAR, ANNZORRENNA M. (Voter ID number 103747607).

1210 SHACKLETON RD
JOHNSON, GARY Alan (Voter ID number 103557573).
JOHNSON, JENNIFER Warner (Voter ID number 103853811).

1210 WHITLOCK AVE
WALKER, EARNESTINE H. (Voter ID number 103373165).

1210 WHITLOCK AVE
APT 5

WILLIAMS, GREGORY Lewis (Voter ID number 103763687).

1210 2 WHITLOCK AVE
WALKER, EARNESTINE H. (Voter ID number 120613784).

1211 LUGAR ST
WANAT, AMY Ann (Voter ID number 102829451).
LAMUSGA, JAY T. (Voter ID number 103568820).
WATSON, DEREK Lee (Voter ID number 116134057).

1211 MAITLAND AVE
CARR, SUSAN Elaine (Voter ID number 103712665).

1211 MAYER DR
MARTIN, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 103797360).

1211 SUNNYMEADE DR
GROSS, KAILA Anaise (Voter ID number 118413792).
CARTWRIGHT, ROBERT Alan (Voter ID number 118808714).
CARTWRIGHT, STACY L. (Voter ID number 103694617).
TAYLOR-MURPHEY, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 103355615).

1211 WESTDALE DR
ALBERT, KAITLYN Marie (Voter ID number 103825629).

1211 WHITLOCK AVE
SHAPIRO, KAY L. (Voter ID number 103733813).

1212 MAITLAND AVE
JEAN, GISELE (Voter ID number 103287909).
SENATUS, TERRY Emmanuel (Voter ID number 103595396).
VEREEN, WENDY D. (Voter ID number 103751253).

1212 SHACKLETON RD
RUCKER, SHARONE Delmetric (Voter ID number 103494121).

1212 SUNNYMEADE DR
KELLY, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103359274).
ONEAL-KELLY, DELORES L. (Voter ID number 103574915).

1213 BELLEMEADE BLVD
HALL, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 103662820).
HALL, RYAN R. (Voter ID number 118709045).
LEWIS, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 103704218).

1213 BRIAR RD
DRIVER, REBEKKA D. (Voter ID number 120508189).

1213 MAITLAND AVE
MESSER, JANET Ann (Voter ID number 103628036).

1214 ARLINGWOOD AVE
ALLEN, LISA R. (Voter ID number 103358606).
ALLEN, PAUL Matthew (Voter ID number 103772913).
JOHNSON, NEHEMIAH (Voter ID number 104051524).

1214 BELLEMEADE BLVD
SETTLEMIRE, STEPHANIE Mae (Voter ID number 116662428).
BLEVINS, ARTHUR L W (Voter ID number 108471176).
BLEVINS, EMILY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118655330).
BLEVINS, TRACY Ann (Voter ID number 108714371).

1214 SHACKLETON RD
SIMMONS, KATHY D. (Voter ID number 103498936).
WILEY, SHERMONT S. (Voter ID number 120509588).

1214 TIMBER LN
CLOUD, CONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 103765116).
SMITH, MARC A. (Voter ID number 103330151).

1215 ALDERMAN RD E
YIP, SIMON Shau-Shan (Voter ID number 103540440).
YIP, SUSAN S. (Voter ID number 103683668).

1215 GRANDVIEW DR
COLEMAN, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 110953891).
GOOD, FRANK E. (Voter ID number 103384270).

1215 LAMANTO AVE E
NICHOLS, BARBARA Creasy (Voter ID number 114326043).
NICHOLS, PHILIP B. (Voter ID number 103398808).

1215 MAITLAND AVE
STEVENS, NOEL Angelique (Voter ID number 103765162).

1215 WESTDALE DR
MILLS, CHARLENE C. (Voter ID number 116752059).
BLAIR, FRANCIS William (Voter ID number 103282231).
WARE, CALVIN O. (Voter ID number 115366705).
WESLEY, HALISHA Michelle (Voter ID number 116614392).

1216 BRIAR RD
FLETT, VINCENT L. (Voter ID number 103423257).

1216 EASTER ST
BURNS, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 120776620).
GOVAN, ELNORA (Voter ID number 103523905).

1216 EASTER ST
APT 12

JACOBS, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 103816663).

1216 HOPE ST
BELSHAM, RYAN Christopher (Voter ID number 119324534).
TUCKER, KIMBERLY Lyle (Voter ID number 115204766).

1216 LUGAR ST
ORR, CHARLENE Darshell (Voter ID number 115687040).

1217 CARLOTTA RD W
MCLANAHAN, FRANCES H. (Voter ID number 103298926).

1217 CLOCK ST
WALKER, TANIEKA Florietta (Voter ID number 117023806).

1217 HOPE ST
BANACZYK, ADAM Mark (Voter ID number 108084995).

1217 LORENTO ST
LANGLEY, MICHAEL Stephen (Voter ID number 120139555).
LANGLEY, MAIKE (Voter ID number 103625730).
LANGLEY, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 103869191).

1217 MAITLAND AVE
BELIZAIRE, COLETTE (Voter ID number 103376976).
LEFONT, ADA Margarita (Voter ID number 103546077).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
RAY, JORDAN Taylor (Voter ID number 118087608).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT # 105

HARRIS, SHANNON G. (Voter ID number 103337652).
HARRIS, TAYLOR McCormick (Voter ID number 117421150).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 207

SCHOMBERG, LEON Joseph (Voter ID number 120141063).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT # 1409

CRAWFORD, MARVIN H. (Voter ID number 117921676).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 210

VEGA, YESENIA M. (Voter ID number 103433453).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
CARR, BYRON James (Voter ID number 116970436).
DICKSON, AMANDA B. (Voter ID number 103729117).
HUTCHINSON, LYNN M. (Voter ID number 103305059).
SEWELL, FLOYD A. (Voter ID number 103240326).
SEWELL, JACOB F. (Voter ID number 103861681).
WILSON, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103417031).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 103

GAYLORD, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103835388).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 105

ROSS, EARNEST Eldon (Voter ID number 103267425).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 106

CARR, AMANDA Beth (Voter ID number 117056425).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 107

HALL, BARNEY Lee (Voter ID number 116087042).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 110

LEWIS, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 120072786).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 111

ANDERSON, DENISE (Voter ID number 119196907).
GROSS, LEAH Marie (Voter ID number 116698325).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 207

BIHLMIRE, ANN E. (Voter ID number 103701956).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 208

HOWELL, DEBBIE Ann (Voter ID number 115916357).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 209

ROSS, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 103247602).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 210

BROCK, STEVEN Lawrence (Voter ID number 115922859).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 212

HILL, KAREEN Leonard (Voter ID number 118906845).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 203

COFFEY, SAPPHIRIA V. (Voter ID number 118413812).

1217 UNDERHILL DR
APT 205

RICHARDSON, TIFFANY Shavone (Voter ID number 103707621).

1217 WESTLAWN DR
CLARK, REGINA Kozlowski (Voter ID number 103345400).
ZEROSKI, ZANE E. (Voter ID number 118061285).

1218 ALDERMAN RD E
PERTMER, ALBERT C. (Voter ID number 103744793).
PERTMER, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103801827).

1218 TOWNSEND BLVD
ROLLINS, PEGGY H. (Voter ID number 103815038).

1218 UNDERHILL DR
KENNEDY, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 103911002).

1219 MAYER DR
CASON, ANWAR Hakeen (Voter ID number 119974273).
WASHINGTON, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117118991).

1219 TOWNSEND BLVD
DONAHUE, FAYE E. (Voter ID number 103303467).
REESE, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 117088702).

122 CENTURY ST
KIRWIN, DENNIS N. (Voter ID number 103719872).
KIRWIN, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 116877578).

122 SANDRA RD
BLOWERS, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103769404).

1220 BRETTA ST
NELSON, NILES Carroll (Voter ID number 103369269).
NELSON, TERESA Jo (Voter ID number 103509209).

1220 BRETTA ST
APT 33

BEGLEY, CAYLA N. (Voter ID number 116108940).

1220 LORENTO ST
KEOGH, JOHN Daniel (Voter ID number 117686642).

1220 WESTLAWN DR
WECHTENHISER, BERT W. (Voter ID number 103328197).

1221 ARLINGWOOD AVE
LIUZZI, STEPHANIE Joy (Voter ID number 103623667).

1221 BELLEMEADE BLVD
RIVAS, JESSICA Johnson (Voter ID number 114961275).

1221 CESERY BLVD
TULL, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103478028).

1221 MORGANA RD
NICHOLAS, JAMES Daniel (Voter ID number 120163069).
NICHOLAS, TAMMY Elaine (Voter ID number 120169364).

1221 SUNNYMEADE DR
GETSINGER, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 103807335).
GETSINGER, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 103807338).

1222 BELLEMEADE BLVD
PIPKIN, JULIOUS Earl (Voter ID number 119062545).
WHITMORE, DEVON Ane (Voter ID number 119062547).

1222 CLOCK ST
BIGLER, JULIA Anne (Voter ID number 103891708).
JOHNSON, ANDRIEAH L. (Voter ID number 103574099).
JOHNSON, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 103867576).
JOHNSON, LYNDA P. (Voter ID number 103445295).

1222 GRANDVIEW DR
DANIEL, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number 103691803).

1222 SUNNYMEADE DR
MYERS, DENISE A. (Voter ID number 103606142).
MYERS, MICHAEL C. (Voter ID number 103450274).
MYERS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 103252822).

1223 COLT ST
BRYANT, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103792195).
BRYANT, JEMEL Richard (Voter ID number 103911975).
MCCOMBS, SARA J. (Voter ID number 103472981).
THOMAS, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 116803851).

1223 TIMBER LN
BOZEMAN, BARBARA (Voter ID number 103336760).

1224 WESTDALE DR
SIMON, RONNIE (Voter ID number 105203068).
SIMON, DEIDRA Lakay (Voter ID number 100475252).

1225 ALDERMAN RD E
AGNEW, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 100532351).
AGNEW, SETH A. (Voter ID number 103809650).
TIMBLIN, LORI M. (Voter ID number 103746675).

1225 CLOCK ST
GUNN, WILLIE Earl (Voter ID number 103340443).
JONES, TEEARA Nechelle (Voter ID number 105927261).
GUNN, LAKIESHA Renee (Voter ID number 103329677).

1225 GRANDVIEW DR
EZIEMEFE, GODSLOVE (Voter ID number 103515425).

1225 LAMANTO AVE E
IRVIN, ROBERT Jay (Voter ID number 103629563).
ROMANO, FRANCIS (Voter ID number 103624273).

1226 COLT ST
COLLAZO, CASIMIRO (Voter ID number 118486229).

1226 MORGANA RD
HALL, ANNA (Voter ID number 103833638).
RANSOM, JOYCE H. (Voter ID number 103523975).

1226 WESTDALE DR
SAMPSON, GWENDOLYN T. (Voter ID number 118021013).
SAMPSON, TODDERICK L. (Voter ID number 103650238).

1227 BROOKMONT AVE E
WALTER, MARK O. (Voter ID number 103615884).

1227 HOPE ST
ISAACS, GRAYSON Eugene (Voter ID number 118319730).

1228 TIMBER LN
BEASLEY, MARCUS Anthony (Voter ID number 118058631).
GARTH, ALISSA Anne (Voter ID number 103509259).
GARTH, STEVEN Patrick (Voter ID number 103509293).

1229 LORENTO ST
MOTT, MEAGAN Kelly (Voter ID number 114973618).
MOTT, KELLY Kay (Voter ID number 103781880).
MOTT, KEVIN Lewis (Voter ID number 103495628).
MOTT, STEPHEN Lewis (Voter ID number 103781865).
MOTT, ZACHARY S. (Voter ID number 118082152).

1229 MORGANA RD
HUNTER, AMBER Jo (Voter ID number 120854727).
NELOMS, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 103878109).
NELOMS, CHRISTOPHER Antonio (Voter ID number 103891791).

1229 ROMNEY ST
ADEEB, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 103755148).

1229 WESTLAWN DR
LOZNICKA, JAMES Byron (Voter ID number 103436584).
LOZNICKA, NANCY Jane (Voter ID number 103731414).

123 MAGNOLIA BLUFF AVE
MAILLET, PATRICK Elie (Voter ID number 115189181).
SCHIRMER, DAVID T. (Voter ID number 103328348).
YOST, RICHARD Frank (Voter ID number 103721053).

1230 CARLOTTA RD W
WILSON, WILLIE Joe (Voter ID number 103670163).

1230 LAMANTO AVE E
BLAND, SUSAN Wagor (Voter ID number 103834662).
BLAND, HENRY Nelson (Voter ID number 103819515).

1230 LORENTO ST
JOHNSON, DONALD M. (Voter ID number 103515805).
JOHNSON, LILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 103596096).

1230 TOWNSEND BLVD
POCOCK, ALEJANDRO E. (Voter ID number 103581247).
POCOCK, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 103754884).

1231 BELLEMEADE BLVD
LEWIS, LLOYD E. (Voter ID number 103857168).

1231 SUNNYMEADE DR
RICHMAN, ALBERT (Voter ID number 103328605).
RICHMAN, SHIRLEY R. (Voter ID number 103356875).

1232 ALDERMAN RD E
SKEELS, JANET Carstarphen (Voter ID number 116120253).
SKEELS, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103259673).

1232 BELLEMEADE BLVD
BRIM, JOHN William (Voter ID number 103420242).
BRIM, JULIAN M. (Voter ID number 116426179).
BRIM, KATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 103695837).
BRIM, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 103826993).
BRIM, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 116213311).

1232 BROOKMONT AVE E
FERRELL LAMONDS, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103255617).
LAMONDS, MICHAEL Timothy (Voter ID number 103384835).

1232 CLOCK ST
JONES, HAZEL V. (Voter ID number 103756831).

1232 EASTER ST
COATES, MICHAEL Germaine (Voter ID number 114731003).
COATES, STEPHANIE Jamia (Voter ID number 100496345).

1232 LUGAR ST
BROOKS, IRIS Lee (Voter ID number 117244735).

1232 SUNNYMEADE DR
KIRKSEY, JORDAN Lamar (Voter ID number 121275886).
KIRKSEY, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103908578).
KIRKSEY, EDDIE Lewis (Voter ID number 114994160).
KIRKSEY, LORAINE Jones (Voter ID number 103908157).
KIRKSEY, MAYA N. (Voter ID number 119637941).

1232 WESTLAWN DR
LAKHANI, REKHABEN Tulsi (Voter ID number 118938140).
LAKHANI, TULSI Madhavaji (Voter ID number 118938068).

1233 CLOCK ST
VALENZUELA, EDIAN (Voter ID number 120075121).
GONZALEZ DE ACEVEDO, THERESA I. (Voter ID number 110036923).
PILLADO, MARIA Rosa (Voter ID number 118327746).

1233 TIMBER LN
WATKINS, KIM A. (Voter ID number 103594921).
WATKINS, SHERRYL C. (Voter ID number 103683926).

1234 ARLINGWOOD AVE
HOLLEY, CAROLYN Sue (Voter ID number 103789514).
HOLLEY, JOEL Raymond (Voter ID number 103867494).

1234 GRANDVIEW DR
HUDGENS, KRYSTAL Michell (Voter ID number 103669492).
SKEENS, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103440961).
SKEENS, PHILLIP G. (Voter ID number 103490724).

1235 GRANDVIEW DR
LUDWIG, FRANK Andrew (Voter ID number 103514862).
LUDWIG, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103890418).
LUDWIG, TARA-NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 115310609).

1237 ALDERMAN RD E
VISTA, RALEIGH M. (Voter ID number 103370414).
VISTA, TAFI Lonel (Voter ID number 103582920).

1237 MORGANA RD
COOPER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103844905).
COOPER, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 114988098).
POTTS-COOPER, STEPHEN N. (Voter ID number 116094521).
POTTSCOOPER, DEBRA E. (Voter ID number 103524577).

1238 KING ARTHUR RD
MAPLES, GLORIA Jean (Voter ID number 103685989).
MAPLES, LANOYA I. (Voter ID number 103465930).

1239 CARLOTTA RD W
LESSENGER, MAXINE G. (Voter ID number 103897008).
TURNIPSEED, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 103822458).
TURNIPSEED, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103822522).

1239 LAMANTO AVE E
ARGENTIERI, ARIANE Marie (Voter ID number 111187294).
SMALL, SONYA Felecia (Voter ID number 105775679).
WILLIAMS, FELECIA Burnett (Voter ID number 103574792).

1240 CARLOTTA RD W
INGRAM, BETTY P. (Voter ID number 103611312).

1240 CLOCK ST
MORGAN, TANYA L. (Voter ID number 118020813).
PARKER, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 120062282).

1240 LORENTO ST
POLLOCK, ADELLE Marie (Voter ID number 103627375).
POLLOCK, JAMES M. (Voter ID number 103509495).

1240 LUGAR ST
MILLER, TAMMARA S. (Voter ID number 103731499).

1241 BROOKMONT AVE E
HEMPEL, BRUCE Arnold (Voter ID number 103855112).

1241 CLOCK ST
MOON, IVAN Victor (Voter ID number 103257530).

1241 LORENTO ST
WOLFE, EMILY Kristin (Voter ID number 118076840).
WOLFE, KEVIN Lawrence (Voter ID number 103530860).
WOLFE, SHEILA E. (Voter ID number 103450698).

1241 WESTLAWN DR
STRICKLIN, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103888244).

1242 CLOCK ST
SCHUMAN, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 103240376).

1242 MORGANA RD
SCHMIDT, ERIN H. (Voter ID number 103599023).

1242 WESTLAWN DR
ALFORD, KRUPA Kyle (Voter ID number 103372042).
ALFORD, KYLE David (Voter ID number 103788577).

1243 GRANDVIEW DR
REYNOLDS, BITSIE S. (Voter ID number 103818873).

1243 TIMBER LN
COCKRELL, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103511382).
COCKRELL, NIKI M. (Voter ID number 103604331).

1245 KING ARTHUR RD
MCQUEEN, DONALD Oliver (Voter ID number 115994422).

1246 ALDERMAN RD E
DAUGHTRY, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 103494859).
DAUGHTRY, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 103469783).

1246 LAMANTO AVE E
BELL, DAYNA Marie (Voter ID number 104132281).
BROWN, LINDA Laguador (Voter ID number 118810675).

1246 TIMBER LN
ROSE, NIA M. (Voter ID number 103482911).

1248 KING ARTHUR RD
HOLIDAY, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 118107238).

1248 LORENTO ST
YOUNGBERG, EMILY I. (Voter ID number 115291166).
YOUNGBERG, NANCY Joan (Voter ID number 103762370).

1249 ALDERMAN RD E
ALLEN, CHARLENE Rheude (Voter ID number 103816668).
ALLEN, TOMMIE L. (Voter ID number 103705546).

1251 ARLINGWOOD AVE
SMITH, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 103700317).
SMITH, CAITLIN E. (Voter ID number 116673061).
SMITH, HANNAH C. (Voter ID number 117435408).
SMITH, MIRIAM S. (Voter ID number 103332362).

1251 LAMANTO AVE E
BECKLEY, WARREN J. (Voter ID number 103500660).

1251 MORGANA RD
KILDOW, DANA O'Grady (Voter ID number 103355897).
KILDOW, OLIVIA Danielle (Voter ID number 120794115).
KILDOW, DAVID Coe (Voter ID number 103354715).

1253 WESTLAWN DR
HOWARTH, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 103871832).

1256 KING ARTHUR RD
HOAR, KATHLEEN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118726198).
HOAR, TIMOTHY John (Voter ID number 118727769).
LEE, KASSANDRA B. (Voter ID number 115776420).

1256 MORGANA RD
MONKS, ADRIAN Michelle Cochran (Voter ID number 104711831).
MONKS, JOSIAH W. (Voter ID number 102898267).
BRANCH, MELANIE Erin (Voter ID number 110816802).

1256 WESTLAWN DR
RICHARDS, MICHAEL Dean (Voter ID number 115341070).
RICHARDS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 103323532).
RICHARDS, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 103606873).
SMITH, SEAN Aaron (Voter ID number 117600674).

1259 ARLINGTON RD N
APT 104

MOORE, TIANYA Lashay (Voter ID number 119488482).

126 ACME ST
EADDY, TOYA Dawn (Voter ID number 118928119).

1260 ALDERMAN RD E
STANCIK, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 103609037).
STANCIK, JERI Stephani (Voter ID number 103361418).

1260 LORENTO ST
CAMMONS, SUMMER L. (Voter ID number 102865292).
KELLEY, JASON M. (Voter ID number 115546459).

1261 ALDERMAN RD E
FANT, DOROTHY D. (Voter ID number 103281148).
FANT, WAVERLY F. (Voter ID number 103281281).

1261 ARLINGWOOD AVE
ARROYO, RYAN Ikaika (Voter ID number 118755067).

1261 LAMANTO AVE E
KLING, ALTON W. (Voter ID number 103408619).
KLING, LENORA M. (Voter ID number 103248896).

1261 MORGANA RD
WRYE, HENRY S. (Voter ID number 103361990).
WRYE, NORMA Jean (Voter ID number 103263868).

1265 KING ARTHUR RD
GRAY, CAROLYN D. (Voter ID number 103721747).
IGNASIAK, AMBER Lynn (Voter ID number 117162551).

1268 KING ARTHUR RD
CONKLIN, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 103779956).

127 METZ ST
BROOKMAN, BENJAMIN S. (Voter ID number 103777579).
BROOKMAN, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 103571325).
BROOKMAN, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 103563838).
RYAN, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103615697).

1272 ARLINGWOOD AVE
PRASKOV, DIMITAR Ivanov (Voter ID number 117976593).
PRASKOV, STEFAN Dimitrov (Voter ID number 117976602).

1273 ARLINGWOOD AVE
WASHINGTON, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103556952).

1273 LAMANTO AVE E
QUINONES, GRIZEL (Voter ID number 103865500).
RIVERA, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 103865522).
RODRIGUEZ, JUAN (Voter ID number 103745191).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 103745196).
SANCHEZ, ELISA (Voter ID number 103891935).
SANCHEZ, IVELISSES (Voter ID number 115251106).
SANCHEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 103657357).
SANCHEZ, RAMON (Voter ID number 103865518).

1275 KING ARTHUR RD
STRICKLAND, JACKIE W. (Voter ID number 103370188).

1284 ARLINGWOOD AVE
JOHNSON, A H. (Voter ID number 103277197).
JOHNSON, RUTH D. (Voter ID number 103703209).

129 JANELLE LN
ANDERSON, LATISHA L. (Voter ID number 118219737).

1300 WESTLAWN DR
MCRAE, CHAD Lawrence (Voter ID number 103257438).

1301 CLEMENTS RD
MANNING, ETHAN Conner (Voter ID number 116094558).
MANNING, HUNTER Ashford (Voter ID number 117548509).
MANNING, JOHN Ashford (Voter ID number 103698370).
MANNING, RANEY Ann (Voter ID number 103654926).

1301 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
YENSER, JENNIFER Rene (Voter ID number 117805533).
NHEIV, SARA (Voter ID number 103420703).

1301 MORGANA RD
WASHINGTON, KYANTA Daciette (Voter ID number 102900569).
HORTON, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 103605315).
HORTON, ROBERT Elmore (Voter ID number 117196990).

1302 CLEMENTS RD
BENTLEY, BETTY Nipper (Voter ID number 121210855).

1303 BELLEMEADE BLVD
CRUTCHFIELD, DANIEL Alan (Voter ID number 103240347).
CRUTCHFIELD, JOY A. (Voter ID number 103847840).

1303 CARLOTTA RD W
BOYD, MARIE T. (Voter ID number 103742870).
BOYD, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103452140).

1303 GRANDVIEW DR
DOUTHIT, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103781697).
DOUTHIT, THELMA Sue (Voter ID number 103830674).

1303 SUNNYMEADE DR
CULLEN, REBECCA Boyd (Voter ID number 120454403).
CULLEN, CARA Gayle (Voter ID number 119607133).
CULLEN, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 103617645).

1304 BELLEMEADE BLVD
DISTIN, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103766400).
DISTIN, MARIANNE D. (Voter ID number 103766406).

1304 CARLOTTA RD W
FARYON, LINDA KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 118979324).

1304 DOMAS DR
BADILLOBENITEZ, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 103449935).

1304 GRANDVIEW DR
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 103622510).
WALKER, BECKY S. (Voter ID number 103703815).
WALKER, BRETT H. (Voter ID number 116108189).
WALKER, LOGAN (Voter ID number 119631978).
WALKER, SAVANNAH Michelle (Voter ID number 117051237).

1304 GRIFLET RD
HANSELL, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 103533858).

1304 KING ARTHUR RD
JOHNSON, LASHA Lovonnette (Voter ID number 103344669).
JOHNSON, TINA Louise (Voter ID number 103338050).
PLOWDEN, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 103672350).
RICHARDSON, ERNEST Bosie (Voter ID number 103655077).

1304 SUNNYMEADE DR
KEENAN, ALLYSON D. (Voter ID number 103652278).
KEENAN, JEREMY Daniel (Voter ID number 103350022).
KEENAN, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 103652250).

1305 ALDERMAN RD E
YORK, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103440330).
YORK, TERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 103558175).

1305 BROOKMONT AVE E
WATERS, ELISABETH B. (Voter ID number 103623344).
WATERS, RICHARD M. (Voter ID number 103289888).

1305 TIMBER LN
DOBSON, ALAINE B. (Voter ID number 103554133).
JAMES, LENORA (Voter ID number 116740920).
JAMES, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 103836823).
JAMES, MORGAN Lee (Voter ID number 120671430).

1306 ALDERMAN RD E
GOODWIN, CYNTHIA M. (Voter ID number 103398667).
GOODWIN, HOWARD C. (Voter ID number 103398666).

1306 BROOKMONT AVE E
POCOPANNI, HANK Anthony (Voter ID number 115761641).

1306 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
ROSS, ROBIN Marian (Voter ID number 103800487).

1306 MORGANA RD
CARTER, HOWARD Roy (Voter ID number 103243742).
OSBORNE, LATONJA S. (Voter ID number 103486851).
PITTMAN, CHRISTINE L. (Voter ID number 119015487).

1306 TOWNSEND BLVD
BELL, HEATHER Ashley (Voter ID number 116105371).
BELL, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103793520).
DORMAN, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 107760100).
RICE, JOHN Grady (Voter ID number 103624469).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT # 18

MIDDLETON, HOLLY Jeter (Voter ID number 103690466).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 19

MCKINNEY, BRET Benson (Voter ID number 120848517).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 20

COSGROVE, ERIN Nicole (Voter ID number 103289471).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
AUGSBURGER, JOHN David (Voter ID number 103460091).
BORDIERE, DORIS Mae (Voter ID number 103871460).
BOWER, RANDALL Wayne (Voter ID number 103645904).
DOVER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 116019758).
EDENFIELD, WILLIAM Steven (Voter ID number 103811464).
MIDDLETON, KATARINA Marie (Voter ID number 119582306).
RAINEY, TERESA S. (Voter ID number 103295816).
WILLINGER, SANDY (Voter ID number 103801713).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT # 11

SNOW, JULIANA Marie (Voter ID number 103885468).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 1

RICH, LUCILLE Danese (Voter ID number 103695674).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 11

SNOW, CARY Kent (Voter ID number 115096497).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 15

PUGH, GINGER Johnson (Voter ID number 119379465).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 13

TETZEL, LAURA Smith (Voter ID number 103638884).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 20

GAINEY, PRESLEY N. (Voter ID number 117426678).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
APT 6

HAMILTON, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number 103485698).

1307 RIVER HILLS CIR E
UNIT 8

ASHLEY-DOVER, BONITA J. (Voter ID number 115018435).

1308 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
HOLLAND, SYBIL Ann (Voter ID number 103643053).

1308 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MILLS, CARLOS D. (Voter ID number 103850859).

1309 CLEMENTS RD
HACKER, COREY Fountain (Voter ID number 103388317).
HACKER, DAVID James (Voter ID number 103290437).

1309 WESTLAWN DR
GREER, BRYAN Michael (Voter ID number 103575436).
NORSE, TIMOTHY P. (Voter ID number 103688699).

1310 ARLINGWOOD AVE
DOLORICO, ETHEL (Voter ID number 103240393).
DOLORICO, HERNANDO M. (Voter ID number 103768136).
DOLORICO, RONALDO M. (Voter ID number 114698262).

1311 CARLOTTA RD W
SMARTT, AARON Jeffery (Voter ID number 118896169).
SMARTT, KRISTINE Nicole (Voter ID number 103294300).

1311 EASTER ST
WASHINGTON, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 103456099).

1311 EASTER ST
APT 1

THOMAS, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 117111535).

1311 EASTER ST
APT 3

ROBINSON, DIANA (Voter ID number 103345686).
ROBINSON, GARRY Wilson (Voter ID number 114195337).

1311 EASTER ST
APT 6

METTE, WILLIAM Linnine (Voter ID number 119620368).

1311 EASTER ST
APT 4

HELGREN, SYLVIA F. (Voter ID number 103530173).

1311 GRANDVIEW DR
MILLER, JENNIFER Margaret (Voter ID number 103596912).

1311 MORGANA RD
BRANNON, JORDAN G. (Voter ID number 116105987).
BRANNON, OLGA T. (Voter ID number 103244126).
BRANNON, OZZIE G. (Voter ID number 103473058).

1311 SUNNYMEADE DR
PETERSON, ASHLEY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103275139).
PETERSON, MARK D. (Voter ID number 103290286).
PETERSON, PATRICIA W. (Voter ID number 103437446).

1312 BELLEMEADE BLVD
SNYDER, REGINA L. (Voter ID number 103440348).

1312 CARLOTTA RD W
HODGES, REBECCA Kistner (Voter ID number 103741300).
HOWARD, RAYMOND Graham (Voter ID number 103373086).

1312 DOMAS DR
SCHUETTE, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103343847).

1312 RIVER HILLS CT
KELLY, MIA Nicole (Voter ID number 118052566).
KELLY, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 103345112).

1313 BELLEMEADE BLVD
MCBRIDE, FREDNA L. (Voter ID number 103437692).
MCBRIDE, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 103429650).

1314 CESERY BLVD
RIVERA, DOMINIC Francisco (Voter ID number 103769992).

1314 GRANDVIEW DR
DOZIER, DOROTHY Dean (Voter ID number 114617014).
WILLIAMS, GREGORY Malcolm (Voter ID number 110008901).

1314 SUNNYMEADE DR
CLAYTON, ADAME Christopher (Voter ID number 114221158).
CLAYTON, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 103374140).
CLAYTON, ELIJAH K. (Voter ID number 116147560).
CLAYTON, ISHMAEL Alim (Voter ID number 118655693).
CLAYTON, TREVIOR (Voter ID number 103854957).

1315 ARLINGWOOD AVE
BUTLER, CRYSTAL Tawarna (Voter ID number 105947469).
WALLACE, MEGAN Rose (Voter ID number 117124892).

1315 GRIFLET RD
FOSS, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103606657).

1315 KING ARTHUR RD
PLUMMER, BONNY Lea (Voter ID number 115812240).
PLUMMER, DAPHNEE Joy (Voter ID number 119996296).

1315 LAMANTO AVE E
MARTIN, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 120460047).
MARTIN, REAGAN L. (Voter ID number 103684001).

1315 TIMBER LN
DOUGLAS WHITE, CHARLOTTE D. (Voter ID number 103469470).
WHITE, HAROLD Anthony (Voter ID number 103740272).

1316 EASTER ST
KIRKLAND, TERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 103289061).
HARRIS, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 103898046).
KIRKLAND, JUWAN E. (Voter ID number 118685404).

1316 TIMBER LN
HALL, JAMOYA K. (Voter ID number 103572459).
RATLIFF, ROSA M. (Voter ID number 103815512).
TAFT, ANTONIO Aldolphus (Voter ID number 103255375).

1317 BERNITA ST
REED, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103794061).

1317 BRETTA ST
JOHNSON, RUSSELL R. (Voter ID number 103604011).

1317 CLOCK ST
SAMPSON, ANIEKAN Umana (Voter ID number 120416869).
DERLETH, ZACKERY Benjamin (Voter ID number 115909139).
SAMPSON, JAMESHIA Jeanet (Voter ID number 102887713).

1317 EASTER ST
JULSCLIFF, SOLOMON (Voter ID number 103692570).
MCKINNEY, DAN (Voter ID number 103567949).
STEWART, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 116904766).

1317 EASTER ST
APT #05

CLARKE, ALVA L. (Voter ID number 103290602).

1317 EASTER ST
APT 1

JACKSON, HYACINTH A. (Voter ID number 103478313).

1317 EASTER ST
APT 3

RICHARDS, SAMUEL Joseph (Voter ID number 103778805).

1317 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
TISON, AARON David (Voter ID number 103673201).

1318 CLEMENTS RD
NICHOLS, TODD Damon (Voter ID number 120074790).
NICHOLS, DIANA Lynn (Voter ID number 103294048).
NICHOLS, LISA D. (Voter ID number 103594941).
NICHOLS, WALTER E. (Voter ID number 103248652).

1318 DOMAS DR
ORME, KATELYNN Danielle (Voter ID number 120032783).
ORME, LOIS Lorene (Voter ID number 102911101).
ORME, ROBERT T. (Voter ID number 103717859).

1318 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
PAMA, INDIANO B. (Voter ID number 117812083).
PAMA, MELISSA Andaya (Voter ID number 117837629).

1319 BROOKMONT AVE E
O'CONNOR, DANIEL William (Voter ID number 103382709).
OCONNOR, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 103569310).

1319 ROGERO RD
DALEY, DANE Demetri (Voter ID number 112074498).

1319 WESTLAWN DR
BROKAW, CHAD Owen (Voter ID number 103448692).
BROKAW, MICHAEL Owen (Voter ID number 115452438).
BROKAW, TERESA Ann (Voter ID number 103612467).
GIBBS, MARY (Voter ID number 103828391).

132 JANELLE LN
WILSON, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103244993).
WILSON, RICHARD Milton (Voter ID number 103244977).

132 MAGNOLIA BLUFF AVE
FROEHLICH, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 120075099).
FROEHLICH, DIANA N. (Voter ID number 117228270).
FROEHLICH, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 103828800).
FROEHLICH, TINNON Tyree (Voter ID number 116231909).

132 NEWS ST
LEONARD, MARGARET Aann (Voter ID number 103495846).

1320 ALDERMAN RD E
HILL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103862818).
HILL, MARION Irwin (Voter ID number 103862984).
SHORAKA, AMIR Reza (Voter ID number 119732022).
SHORAKA, HASSAN (Voter ID number 114119244).

1320 ARLINGWOOD AVE
HODGES, DEBORAH D. (Voter ID number 103684889).
HODGES, ETHAN Allan (Voter ID number 103351366).

1320 BRETTA ST
MORRIS, LA DARRIN D. (Voter ID number 117453731).

1320 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
SARTE, ANTONIO J. (Voter ID number 103306049).
SCHULHAUSER, MARY (Voter ID number 103495478).

1320 KING ARTHUR RD
MATTSON, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 103758307).

1320 MARCHECK ST
DUNN, LINWOOD E. (Voter ID number 103452378).

1320 ROMNEY ST
FOISY, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 103560030).

1320 WESTLAWN DR
SCOBIE, DEBRA Mary (Voter ID number 103591251).
SCOBIE, DENNIS James (Voter ID number 103507717).
SCOBIE, RYAN Patrick (Voter ID number 116153835).
SCOBIE, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 103253887).

1321 BELLEMEADE BLVD
JONES, CHARNIECE L. (Voter ID number 120806918).
WASHINGTON, ALBERT (Voter ID number 103508944).

1321 CARLOTTA RD W
HENDRY, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 120085374).
BELLAMY, MENDELL F. (Voter ID number 103241370).
HENDRY, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 120230497).
JONES, D'MARCO Tyrez (Voter ID number 118808318).

1321 CLEMENTS RD
MCANENY, LAURIE R. (Voter ID number 103535722).
MCANENY, LEONARD C. (Voter ID number 103903662).

1321 GRANDVIEW DR
SPEIR, SONDRA D. (Voter ID number 103362721).

1321 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
RHOADS, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 103900256).

1321 MORGANA RD
MADDOX, EARL Eudon (Voter ID number 103901158).
MADDOX, SIBLEY Burgoyne (Voter ID number 103653754).

1322 BELLEMEADE BLVD
ORTIZ, DEVAN M. (Voter ID number 119472015).

1322 CARLOTTA RD W
WEEKS, ANNE G. (Voter ID number 103588962).
WEEKS, PAUL Herman (Voter ID number 103697312).

1322 CLEMENTS RD
HORSLEY, TROY E. (Voter ID number 103372136).

1322 EASTER ST
LAMOUR, ANNETTE (Voter ID number 103509301).

1323 DOMAS DR
POPESCU, ANTON (Voter ID number 120537664).
GANTEA, EUGENIA (Voter ID number 103900304).

1324 DOMAS DR
SAVORY, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 120593151).
SATTERFIELD, BRANDI N. (Voter ID number 103328825).
SATTERFIELD, ERIKA Lynne (Voter ID number 116211792).
SATTERFIELD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103577647).
SAVOY, JOSEPH S. (Voter ID number 103829341).

1324 GRANDVIEW DR
MCCRILLIS, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 120050599).
MCCRILLIS, DANIEL Thomas (Voter ID number 115082905).

1324 GRIFLET RD
RIVERA, GLORIA I. (Voter ID number 114406300).
RIVERA, LUIS O. (Voter ID number 114406301).

1324 MAGNOLIA CIR E
SCHROEDER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103622260).
SCHROEDER, GARY A. (Voter ID number 103389202).

1324 MORGANA RD
COLEMAN, JONATHON Eugene (Voter ID number 114800595).
COLEMAN, JOSHUA E. (Voter ID number 103409810).
COLEMAN, RONALD W. (Voter ID number 103444373).
COLEMAN, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 103304515).

1324 SUNNYMEADE DR
NICKS, SELEANA Adair (Voter ID number 114535616).
SMITH, LANETTE Y. (Voter ID number 103546309).

1325 ARLINGWOOD AVE
GANTT, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 118671182).
GANTT, AUSHAUD T. (Voter ID number 117451629).
GANTT, KENETA Lafaye (Voter ID number 103710999).
MASON, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 103683432).
MASON, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 119611550).

1325 MAGNOLIA CIR E
DANA, VIRGINIA Evelyn (Voter ID number 103454151).

1326 MAGNOLIA CIR W
BOATRIGHT, DESTINI J. (Voter ID number 116112455).
EVANS, ERIC T. (Voter ID number 103622227).
LEWANDOWSKI, ROXANN (Voter ID number 103508493).

1327 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
PRINDLE, OWEN Micheal (Voter ID number 120193977).
BLAIS, CAINE C. (Voter ID number 118688475).
BLAIS, CAINE C. (Voter ID number 119611081).
BLAIS, JOHN M. (Voter ID number 103778442).

1327 LAMANTO AVE E
STEEDMAN, DARRIEL Glenn (Voter ID number 103279987).
STEEDMAN, JESSICA Ashley (Voter ID number 103307827).

1327 MAGNOLIA CIR W
MCGOVERN, DAKOTA Demery (Voter ID number 120030719).

1327 TIMBER LN
ZIDOVEC, LIZA Veronica (Voter ID number 103259205).
ZIDOVEC, MIRTA R. (Voter ID number 103705224).

1328 BRETTA ST
DUSHANE, DIANE Paula (Voter ID number 103564122).
DUSHANE, KAROLA W. (Voter ID number 103723935).
DUSHANE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103388809).

1328 CLEMENTS RD
LE FORT, ARMAND Oliver (Voter ID number 103341840).
LE FORT, JUDITH Katheryn (Voter ID number 103646056).

1328 CLEMENTS WOODS LN
BRADBURN, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 103653954).
BRADBURN, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 103653944).

1328 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
MACY, AILEEN Griffin (Voter ID number 103256704).

1328 ROMNEY ST
DANIEL, CECIL R. (Voter ID number 103538797).

1328 TOWNSEND BLVD
SHEERS, DAWN Margaret (Voter ID number 103376698).

1329 EASTER ST
MITCHELL, GREGORY Lynn (Voter ID number 103371577).
MITCHELL, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103506207).

1329 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
SCHAEFER, APRIL D. (Voter ID number 103897585).
WILSON, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 118368162).

133 NEWS ST
BRACKIN, COURTNEY Staley (Voter ID number 103516938).
BRACKIN, RYAN K. (Voter ID number 103683969).

1330 BELLEMEADE BLVD
SMITH, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 103778030).

1330 EDDY RD
CUNNINGHAM, CHERYL Anne (Voter ID number 103299978).
ABNEY, DAVID Huntington (Voter ID number 117322734).
ABNEY, JONATHAN Christian (Voter ID number 118903615).
CASE, STEVEN Allen (Voter ID number 103306059).

1330 MAGNOLIA CIR E
GOBS, GREGORY V. (Voter ID number 103424534).
GOBS, RESA E. (Voter ID number 103434966).

1330 WESTLAWN DR
GILLIAM, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 103562853).

1331 ALDERMAN RD E
GOODWIN, JONATHAN Robert (Voter ID number 103882669).
GOODWIN, JULIANNA C. (Voter ID number 103474045).
GOODWIN, KATEY Elaine (Voter ID number 115364482).
GOODWIN, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 103655600).
GOODWIN, ROBINANN C. (Voter ID number 103636372).

1331 BELLEMEADE BLVD
MCKENZIE, KIMBERLY Jo (Voter ID number 103510598).

1331 GRANDVIEW DR
SCAFF, MARSHA R. (Voter ID number 103255717).

1331 GRIFLET RD
SPECTOR, BARBARA Doreene (Voter ID number 119828126).
THOMAS, SHEDERICK D. (Voter ID number 103532543).

1331 MAGNOLIA CIR E
NICHOLS, CHRISTOPHER R. (Voter ID number 103791420).

1331 WESTLAWN DR
HOLMAN, DOLORES M. (Voter ID number 103320837).

1332 CLEMENTS RD
ZARATE, JERONIMO Franco (Voter ID number 114935475).

1332 DOMAS DR
JOYNER, LAMONDRIA Vontrice (Voter ID number 119728829).
TROUTMAN, VON T. (Voter ID number 103842325).

1332 GRANDVIEW DR
MRAZEK, EDWARD P. (Voter ID number 103617536).

1333 EASTER ST
CHAMBERLAIN, BRYAN Leo (Voter ID number 103665193).

1333 EDDY RD
MIZELLE, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 103627656).
MIZELLE, CHARLES K. (Voter ID number 103695446).
MIZELLE, LINDA W. (Voter ID number 103283742).

1334 BERNITA ST
PERHAMUS, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number 115701819).

1334 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
MARTINE, ANA J. (Voter ID number 118519913).

1334 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
APT B

MORAN, JAMES Lewis (Voter ID number 119948892).

1334 MAGNOLIA CIR W
SPARKS, SHERRY Darnel (Voter ID number 119276321).
TORREANO, DAVID August (Voter ID number 103317885).

1334 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CUNNINGHAM, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 115838634).
FLYNN, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 103458683).
WILEY, MADELINE A. (Voter ID number 117751363).

1334 SUNNYMEADE DR
BAILEY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103623011).
BAILEY, SHERRI S. (Voter ID number 103532055).

1334 B HOLLYHOCK CIR E
LOVE, REVA Stark (Voter ID number 119743410).
MERRYMAN, DESMA J. (Voter ID number 117472359).

1335 ARLINGWOOD AVE
RILEY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 120014041).
RILEY, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 103815265).
RILEY, SUZANNE Jane (Voter ID number 103410324).

1335 BRETTA ST
RODRIGUEZ, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 117466639).
ROSS, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 103828408).
ROSS, RUTH (Voter ID number 103275140).

1335 BROOKMONT AVE E
THOMAS, EDMOND Ray (Voter ID number 103850862).
THOMAS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103503785).

1335 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
GEORGE, DIANNE H. (Voter ID number 103525610).
GEORGE, MAX F. (Voter ID number 103530120).
GEORGE, MAX V. (Voter ID number 103744846).

1335 LAMANTO AVE E
AUSTIN, LESLIE C. (Voter ID number 103885183).
AUSTIN, STEVE (Voter ID number 103563244).

1335 RIVER BLUFF RD N
ANDERSON, MARK Manley (Voter ID number 119188172).
ANDERSON, PHYLLIS E. (Voter ID number 103543785).
GEIGER, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 100604200).

1336 BRETTA ST
TULL, HAROLD J. (Voter ID number 103385283).
TULL, VIVIENNE Lott (Voter ID number 103385294).

1336 BROOKMONT AVE E
FONTANEZ, MELISSA Noelle (Voter ID number 117435298).
MORALES, DANIELLE Christine (Voter ID number 116635119).
PENNOCK, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 116176491).

1336 GRIFLET RD
TELLEZ, NATALIE Marie (Voter ID number 116416936).

1336 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
HARRELSON, THERESE M. (Voter ID number 103687920).

1336 MORGANA RD
GONZALEZ, CRISTINA Therese (Voter ID number 111986640).
GONZALEZ, MELISSA C. (Voter ID number 103629191).

1337 LOSTARA AVE W
HADDEN, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 103831893).
HADDEN, RENATE M. (Voter ID number 103337107).

1338 DOMAS DR
DOUGLAS, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 103733871).
DOUGLAS, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 103733338).

1339 CLOCK ST
THOMAS, HERBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 117899023).

1339 MAGNOLIA CIR W
SARTE, HANNA J. (Voter ID number 119582406).
TRUMAN, VICKI Faye (Voter ID number 103538150).

1339 RIVER HILLS CT
BOLINGER, NORMAN Janvier (Voter ID number 103342921).

1340 CLEMENTS RD
DIAZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 115939768).

1340 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BRANTLY, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 103249036).

1340 TOWNSEND BLVD
PINDEL, DANA Marie (Voter ID number 117930374).

1341 GRIFLET RD
LUCK, VERNON Leget (Voter ID number 120248238).
GULLEDGE, AMY Marie (Voter ID number 119268635).
GULLEDGE, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 117014046).

1341 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
DEY, KENNETH W. (Voter ID number 102859765).

1342 EDDY RD
VILETT, RORY E. (Voter ID number 103532058).

1342 SUNNYMEADE DR
BUSH, JESSICA Atter (Voter ID number 103785311).
BUSH, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 114745219).

1343 ALDERMAN RD E
HINES, DEMETRIA Nicole (Voter ID number 103447995).
HINES, ROSETTA H. (Voter ID number 103450677).
HINES, SAMMIE L. (Voter ID number 103451024).
THOMPSON, JERMANI Felicia (Voter ID number 103631275).
THOMPSON, LAMONT C. (Voter ID number 103883225).

1343 LOSTARA AVE W
DAVIS, SABRINA N. (Voter ID number 114678114).
DAVIS, VIVIANNE Andrea Denise (Voter ID number 114059031).
MATHEW, JACOB (Voter ID number 118050283).
MATHEW, JOWITA Kinga (Voter ID number 115795598).

1344 ARLINGWOOD AVE
HOWARD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103561626).

1344 DOMAS DR
GILLEO, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 103813311).
GILLEO, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 103813300).

1344 GRIFLET RD
MIMS, DAVID Gregory (Voter ID number 103901311).
MIMS, MARIBEL Hipatia (Voter ID number 103688344).
SULTANA, RAZIA (Voter ID number 111146361).

1344 RIVER HILLS CT
ABUSABA, CAMILLE A. (Voter ID number 103739263).
CONKLIN, ALOA M. (Voter ID number 103800169).
STALLINGS, PAULETTE F. (Voter ID number 103540693).
STALLINGS, PRESTON Howard (Voter ID number 103575380).

1345 ARLINGWOOD AVE
MCCORMICK, LORRAINE A. (Voter ID number 103413564).
MCCORMICK, THEODORE (Voter ID number 103784055).
THOMAS, KIMBERLY (Voter ID number 103644058).

1345 DOMAS DR
KILLOUGH, ROYCE (Voter ID number 120145805).

1345 LAMANTO AVE E
ROSS, JOSHUA Michael (Voter ID number 103540930).
ROSS, STEPHANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 103532195).

1346 LOSTARA AVE W
CLEAVELAND, NATALIE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118316539).
YANTISS, JENNIFER S. (Voter ID number 103496001).
YANTISS, SETH A. (Voter ID number 103486803).

1346 MORGANA RD
ROBINSON, CHARLES S. (Voter ID number 103342218).
ROBINSON, DARLA Sue (Voter ID number 103799091).

1348 ALDERMAN RD E
DEAVER, JUDITH Lee (Voter ID number 117931092).

1348 CLEMENTS WOODS LN
BROWN-BUNK, JACQUELYN Christine (Voter ID number 103903155).
BUNK, GREGORY Laroy (Voter ID number 103647763).

1348 LAMANTO AVE E
HODGES, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 103767039).
HODGES, FORREST Emory (Voter ID number 103617340).
HODGES, KATHERINE E. (Voter ID number 103838909).

1348 RIVER HILLS CIR E
MCCLELLAN, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 103730908).
PETERS, DAX Alexander (Voter ID number 103692872).

1349 GRIFLET RD
BOWERS, ALFERD (Voter ID number 103813654).
BOWERS, LYNORA F. (Voter ID number 103813682).

1349 LOSTARA AVE W
STANLEY, GABRIELLE R. (Voter ID number 103241490).

135 JANELLE LN
MORTON, DIANE Maureen (Voter ID number 117788672).
MORTON, GINA Marie (Voter ID number 103303068).
MORTON, MITCHELL R. (Voter ID number 103490589).

1350 BROOKMONT AVE E
CHISM, ANTHONY Tyrone (Voter ID number 103903181).
CHISM, BRITTANY M. (Voter ID number 119620875).
CHISM, KEELIN Tyrell (Voter ID number 119690381).
CHISM, KELLEY R. (Voter ID number 117111818).

1350 CLEMENTS RD
CANNON, LUCINDA McClure (Voter ID number 103444955).
CANNON, MANDI Annette (Voter ID number 118191846).
CANNON, ROY Timothy (Voter ID number 103445513).

1350 CLOCK ST
CAIN, LEONA Annette (Voter ID number 103344368).

1350 EDDY RD
GOMEZ, DAGOBERTO (Voter ID number 103611608).
GOMEZ, DANILO Alexander (Voter ID number 114902626).
JUAREZ, CLARA Luz (Voter ID number 115183296).
PENNACCHIO, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 103646343).
SWAN, BEN-ISRAEL (Voter ID number 120142337).
WALKER, PRACTA Ann (Voter ID number 103269655).

1350 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
SCHAMBERGER, JAIME E. (Voter ID number 115726835).

1350 RIVER HILLS CIR E
CARRIGAN, PATRICK Neal (Voter ID number 103536972).
FREDERICK, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 103624326).
FREDERICK, HEATHER N. (Voter ID number 103580103).
SNIDER, ALYSSA L. (Voter ID number 115213026).

1351 ALDERMAN RD E
JOHNSON, SHERRI E. (Voter ID number 103835788).

1352 DOMAS DR
MCLEAN, HELEN Lynn (Voter ID number 103733504).
MCLEAN, KEEAN Drew (Voter ID number 103855657).

1352 SUNNYMEADE DR
CULLEN, MARGUERITE Mae (Voter ID number 103891967).

1353 DOMAS DR
SCHLEICHER, KRISTEN Nicole (Voter ID number 114988292).

1353 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
BRANTLEY, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103472984).
BRANTLEY, JESSICA L. (Voter ID number 103637583).

1354 GRIFLET RD
IRVINE, JO ANN (Voter ID number 103340120).
ROE, ELIZABETH April (Voter ID number 103505692).

1354 MORGANA RD
MONTFORT, DEBORAH Lynn (Voter ID number 103472202).
MONTFORT, KERRI Lynn (Voter ID number 103274941).

1354 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BENNETT, DAVID Lee Edward (Voter ID number 120725012).
BENNETT, ERICA Nicole (Voter ID number 103487714).
TITTLE, AMY J. (Voter ID number 103243652).
TITTLE, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 103374190).

1355 ARLINGWOOD AVE
AYER, ELINOR Russel (Voter ID number 103882569).
JACKMAN, ELINOR R. (Voter ID number 103270947).

1356 ARLINGWOOD AVE
CUMBEE, TROY Ronnie (Voter ID number 103894466).

1356 LOSTARA AVE W
SMITH, NICOLE Danielle (Voter ID number 103787254).
BOWMAN, CARLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 117757075).
FECTEAU, KAITLYN Paige (Voter ID number 118420987).
TURCOTTE, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 103750996).
TURCOTTE, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 105966238).

1356 RIVER HILLS CIR E
HOWARD, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 102858639).
HOWARD, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 103774856).
MICHAEL, MATTHEW Charles (Voter ID number 103851730).
MICHAEL, THERESA Pauline (Voter ID number 103349309).

1358 BROOKMONT AVE E
FIGURA, REGINA Z. (Voter ID number 102882671).
DEFALCO, KRYSTEN Lynal (Voter ID number 103853208).

1358 CLEMENTS WOODS LN
BROOKS, AMY M. (Voter ID number 103893043).

1358 DOMAS DR
MIMS, DAN W. (Voter ID number 103601097).
MIMS, MARY K. (Voter ID number 103556866).
MIMS, MARY T. (Voter ID number 103590286).

1358 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
GOTTSCHALK, CHRISTINE Michelle (Voter ID number 114103303).
PEREZ, MICHAEL Alexander (Voter ID number 119748928).

1358 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BJORLING, GERTRUDE M. (Voter ID number 103644478).

1359 BROOKMONT AVE E
KASTELZ, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 103901878).

1359 LOSTARA AVE W
BAILEY, FARRAH J. (Voter ID number 120305857).
BAILEY, LAUREN Alexander (Voter ID number 120305962).
ARNOLD, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103674426).

1359 MALVERNE AVE
SCOTT, FREDERIC A. (Voter ID number 115639721).

136 SANDRA RD
TOMPOROWSKI, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 103467033).
TOMPOROWSKI, LYN S. (Voter ID number 103467032).

1360 CLEMENTS RD
BAILEY, DOUGLAS Kirk (Voter ID number 121218637).
BAILEY, GARRETT James (Voter ID number 120423712).
BAILEY, DOUGLAS James (Voter ID number 103718145).
BAILEY, DOUGLAS Kirk (Voter ID number 116187089).
BAILEY, KELLI Anne (Voter ID number 118904463).
BAILEY, SANDRA Dee (Voter ID number 103637578).

1360 CLOCK ST
MASSEY, KALETHA (Voter ID number 117018421).

1360 LAMANTO AVE E
KNAPP, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 103882629).
ZIMPLEMAN, JOHN David (Voter ID number 103795765).

1360 MALVERNE AVE
CARMICHAEL, DONALD Mack (Voter ID number 116591125).
WILLIAMS, TAJUANA L. (Voter ID number 103465122).

1361 HOLLYHOCK CIR W
DONOHUE, JAMIE Lynette (Voter ID number 103364297).
DONOHUE, TERRY (Voter ID number 103903676).

1362 SUNNYMEADE DR
FLEMMENS, DENNIS R. (Voter ID number 103743238).

1363 MORGANA RD
SULLIVAN, DARRYN Samuel (Voter ID number 103765480).
SULLIVAN, LISA A. (Voter ID number 103636878).

1364 DOMAS DR
ESPOSITO, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103339117).

1364 LOSTARA AVE W
COSMATO, JOHN Jay (Voter ID number 103698749).
GAZDIK, JAMES P. (Voter ID number 103856315).
GAZDIK, SONYA J. (Voter ID number 103856306).

1364 MORGANA RD
HOLMES, BYRON Lavon (Voter ID number 103279535).

1365 BROOKMONT AVE E
MEIER, CAROL Denise (Voter ID number 103898835).
MEIER, NANCY H. (Voter ID number 103474498).
MEIER, STEVEN Christopher (Voter ID number 103857319).

1365 EDDY RD
GODREAU, EDMOND C. (Voter ID number 103404572).

1365 LAMANTO AVE E
PRIEST, JIMMY L. (Voter ID number 103663705).
RECH, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 103670503).

1366 BROOKMONT AVE E
MATILLA, JESSICA M. (Voter ID number 103476722).
MATILLA, MARGARET (Voter ID number 103505959).

1366 HOLLYHOCK CIR E
HUDSON, FEYE L. (Voter ID number 103857547).
LOPEZ, JACK Egan (Voter ID number 103287741).

1368 GRIFLET RD
HINES, LYNN Steinmeyer (Voter ID number 103625492).

1368 MALVERNE AVE
RICHARDSON, GWENDOLYN R. (Voter ID number 103818527).

1368 RIVER HILLS CT
PIPPIN, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 103459538).
PIPPIN, DAVID Brian (Voter ID number 103515305).

1369 MALVERNE AVE
DAMM, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 103606252).

137 LAMSON ST
ADAMS, OMEGA (Voter ID number 120294998).
ACHTERBERG, JESSICA Renee (Voter ID number 118503189).

1371 RIVER HILLS CT
PECCI, LOUIS J. (Voter ID number 103888567).
PECCI, MADISON Colby (Voter ID number 117756714).
WILSON, TRAVIS Charles (Voter ID number 103882718).

1372 RIVER HILLS CT
MARSH, TERESA Janie (Voter ID number 103829379).
ANDREWS, JASON Russell (Voter ID number 108038976).
MARSH, HERBERT L. (Voter ID number 103408144).

1374 BROOKMONT AVE E
COTNER, JOHNETTE (Voter ID number 103596282).
COTNER, WILLIAM Todd (Voter ID number 103381968).

1374 MORGANA RD
KENNINGTON, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 120412236).
KENNINGTON, JAMES Monroe (Voter ID number 116524102).

1375 BROOKMONT AVE E
ARCHER, CHRISTOPHER Lamar (Voter ID number 103446369).
ARCHER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 103882021).
ARCHER, GENEVA H. (Voter ID number 103286313).

1376 MALVERNE AVE
WALKER, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 103360332).
WARD, LINDA Dowell (Voter ID number 103628665).

1379 MALVERNE AVE
MALLIS, BRIAN Craig (Voter ID number 103769449).
MALLIS, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 104172391).
MARTH, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 114468706).

1380 GRIFLET RD
CLOUD, CHRISTOPHER Lashon (Voter ID number 119804189).
WARE, JOSEPH Lance (Voter ID number 114717094).

1382 BROOKMONT AVE E
GALBRAITH, MILDRED Irene (Voter ID number 103606130).

1385 BROOKMONT AVE E
SNYDER, DUANE Daniel (Voter ID number 103775684).
SNYDER, RACHEL D. (Voter ID number 118058622).
SNYDER, SARAH L. (Voter ID number 103404108).

139 NITRAM ST
THOMPSON, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 103822389).

1391 RIVER HILLS CT
ALLEN, TERRY Silas (Voter ID number 103537713).
STONEKING, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 108070987).
STONEKING, LISA Joy (Voter ID number 108060200).

1395 RIVER HILLS CT
MURPHY, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 103774613).
MURPHY, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103239735).

140 LAMSON ST
KLUCKER, JACOB James (Voter ID number 103877312).
KLUCKER, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 103613090).

1400 BRETTA ST
CLARK, MATTIE F. (Voter ID number 103732122).

1400 CLEMENTS WOODS LN
STARK, JEREMY S. (Voter ID number 117012536).
STARK, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103742126).

1400 GRIFLET RD
GAINSFORTH, LLOYD Lee (Voter ID number 103634425).

1400 LAWRENCE PL
FRUDAKER, JAMES Norvell (Voter ID number 103482317).
FRUDAKER, KARE Exley (Voter ID number 103473183).

1400 MAGNOLIA CIR E
BUSH, CLARENCE D. (Voter ID number 117052563).
STARRATT, JANET Miller (Voter ID number 103530928).

1401 ALETHA DR
LEE, GARY Harold (Voter ID number 103601426).

1401 LAWRENCE PL
LIPKOVIC, LIDA M. (Voter ID number 103572017).
LIPKOVIC, PETER (Voter ID number 103572018).

1401 MAGNOLIA CIR E
ASH, LINDSEY Nicole Langley (Voter ID number 120220696).

1401 MORGANA RD
BEYER, ANNA Maria (Voter ID number 103298568).
BEYER, STEVEN R. (Voter ID number 103652787).
BEYER, STEVEN Randolph (Voter ID number 118604348).

1403 ARLINGWOOD AVE
PHEBUS, MONICA Leigh (Voter ID number 103276979).
PHEBUS, WILLIAM Robert (Voter ID number 118712302).

1403 BELLEMEADE BLVD
PITTS, CLEO Webb (Voter ID number 103875898).
PITTS, HENRY A. (Voter ID number 103635833).

1403 LAMANTO AVE E
MCCLUNG, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 103472175).

1403 ROMNEY ST
FARRIS, CHELSEA Lynn (Voter ID number 117863739).
PUFFER, BARBARA Cooper (Voter ID number 103892265).

1403 STARWAN RD E
NILSEN, MARGARET Anne (Voter ID number 108104019).
QUILLEN, MICHAEL F. (Voter ID number 118705900).
QUILLEN, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 121165045).
QUILLEN, GABRIELLE Lyn (Voter ID number 108083284).

1404 ALETHA DR
MYERS, CARA Luise (Voter ID number 103416233).
MYERS, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 103575286).

1404 BELLEMEADE BLVD
GARTLAND, DANIEL Henry (Voter ID number 103547824).
GARTLAND, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 118079982).
GARTLAND, ROCQUE S. (Voter ID number 114976869).
MORENTE, CARMEN A. (Voter ID number 103267846).
MORENTE, IRMA B. (Voter ID number 103702526).

1404 BROOKMONT AVE E
SEABROOKS, PAULA Dean (Voter ID number 103846729).

1404 DOMAS DR
CLEMONS, BRENDA Sue (Voter ID number 103805126).
CLEMONS, DAVID Nathan (Voter ID number 103600004).
CLEMONS, STEVEN Kyle (Voter ID number 103818445).
MARLOWE, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 103360807).

1404 TOWNSEND BLVD
HODGE, STACEY M. (Voter ID number 117065636).
REAGAN, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 103651627).
REAGAN, NELSON K. (Voter ID number 103716129).

1405 BROOKMONT AVE E
SANDIFORD, MARY W. (Voter ID number 103274286).
SANDIFORD, RONALD F. (Voter ID number 103363254).

1405 CARLOTTA RD W
LOWE, MARCELLA A. (Voter ID number 103253399).

1405 GRIFLET RD
HILL, OLLISHIA Jermeana (Voter ID number 114961666).
MCCANN, ERIN Eileen (Voter ID number 117358357).

1405 RIVER BLUFF RD N
NEWTON, JENNIFER Suzanne (Voter ID number 103654797).
NEWTON, SUSAN Ross (Voter ID number 103761300).

1405 TOWNSEND BLVD
WHITSETT, CHERYL Ann (Voter ID number 102197620).
WHITSETT, THOMAS D. (Voter ID number 103394796).

1405 TRACY RD
HOLLAND, RAY Larry (Voter ID number 103694468).

1406 EDDY RD
SERRE, KELLY Lyn (Voter ID number 116488000).

1406 GRANDVIEW DR
BROOME, CYNTHIA Ward (Voter ID number 103785842).
BROOME, ROBERT William (Voter ID number 100597117).

1406 MAGNOLIA CIR E
KUNZ, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 103700942).
KUNZ, TRACY K. (Voter ID number 103454445).

1406 MALVERNE AVE
REGAN, MARGARET Jean (Voter ID number 119364060).

1406 RIVER BLUFF RD N
BERTHOLD, REBECCA Coyle (Voter ID number 103251966).
COYLE, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 103662643).
COYLE, ROY John (Voter ID number 103553742).
COYLE, VIRGINIA Marie (Voter ID number 103620036).

1407 DOMAS DR
MCCALL, BERNICE E. (Voter ID number 103383603).

1407 GRANDVIEW DR
SPANGLER, JULIE A. (Voter ID number 103243753).
SPANGLER, KALA Leanne (Voter ID number 114427311).

1407 LAWRENCE PL
KUHN, EVELYN Louise (Voter ID number 103912086).
KUHN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103912110).

1407 MAGNOLIA CIR E
HUTH, TRINA L. (Voter ID number 103493297).
SMITH, GLENNIS K. (Voter ID number 103276565).

1407 SUNNYMEADE DR
PEREZ ROJAS, YOSVANY (Voter ID number 120158708).

1408 BRETTA ST
ILLING, HEATHER A. (Voter ID number 103885474).

1408 GRIFLET RD
YOUNGBLOOD, ANTONIO Valentino (Voter ID number 103511553).
YOUNGBLOOD, JUNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103257506).

1408 LAMANTO AVE E
JOSEPH, BRIAN E. (Voter ID number 103610145).

1408 LAWRENCE PL
CREWS, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103882632).

1408 SUNNYMEADE DR
GIRDLEY, BARBARA Adams (Voter ID number 116115440).
WEBB, ALVIN B. (Voter ID number 103669110).
WEBB, GARNETT R. (Voter ID number 103669193).
WEBB, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 103320909).

141 BOWLAN ST N
STORMS, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 114979892).

1410 KING ARTHUR RD
MARTIN, ALLEN Wayne (Voter ID number 119416174).
MARTIN, MARGARET Desmond (Voter ID number 107739449).
THOMPSON, JESSE L. (Voter ID number 119636688).

1410 RIVER BLUFF RD N
WALSH, WAYNE PATRICK (Voter ID number 104238956).
HENDRICK, JANICE W. (Voter ID number 103856246).

1411 ALETHA DR
WATKINS, WANDA Adele (Voter ID number 120739728).
WILEY, PAMELA Khadijah (Voter ID number 115698388).

1411 BELLEMEADE BLVD
CASTELLANOS, YURANYS (Voter ID number 116001745).
RAU, ROGER D. (Voter ID number 103651584).

1411 STARWAN RD E
DIXON, ALTHEA A. (Voter ID number 103636263).
WATFORD, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 103538746).

1412 LOSTARA AVE W
WEISMORE, MAGEN J. (Voter ID number 118670985).

1413 KING ARTHUR CT
CURL, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 118635053).

1413 LAMANTO AVE E
LANEY, JEANETTE H. (Voter ID number 103739498).

1413 MAGNOLIA CIR E
DANIEL, JOHN T. (Voter ID number 103314907).
ROTH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103644712).

1414 BRANDEMERE CT
SYM, HAROLD F. (Voter ID number 103416064).

1414 BROOKMONT AVE E
CHARTRAND, ELMYRA Bazon (Voter ID number 103551870).
WILKINSON, BRIAN Edwin (Voter ID number 108049405).
WILKINSON, COURTNEY A. (Voter ID number 108045426).

1414 DOMAS DR
ASHLEY, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 103451197).
ASHLEY, NATHAN T. (Voter ID number 114256607).

1414 MAGNOLIA CIR W
MORRONE, FRANK Gilbert (Voter ID number 103303727).

1414 TOWNSEND BLVD
CONWAY, LILLIAN C. (Voter ID number 103640536).
SOMERVILLE, CAROLYN C. (Voter ID number 103688717).

1415 BRANDEMERE CT
MORALES OQUENDO, RAYMOND Concepcion (Voter ID number 120741743).
MCMENEMY, DENNIS Troy (Voter ID number 103698013).
MORALES, ELISA Marie (Voter ID number 119365367).

1415 BROOKMONT AVE E
DOWLING, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 103613173).
DOWLING, MICHELLE P. (Voter ID number 103733862).

1415 MALVERNE AVE
ALDRIDGE, BRENDA Faye (Voter ID number 103803890).
ALDRIDGE, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 103800628).

1415 RIVER BLUFF RD N
ELSER, ELEANOR Sury (Voter ID number 103762833).

1416 ALETHA DR
FISHEL, DANIEL S. (Voter ID number 103569077).
FISHEL, JANET L. (Voter ID number 103561442).

1416 ARLINGWOOD AVE
SKINNER, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 103427333).
SKINNER, FRANK L. (Voter ID number 103594530).
SKINNER, HANNA Amber (Voter ID number 118854876).

1417 CARLOTTA RD W
GILES, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103652199).
GILES, LINDA (Voter ID number 103337684).
GILES, SARAH Joanne (Voter ID number 103729289).

1417 DOMAS DR
COONEY, JAMES Aston (Voter ID number 103540381).
COONEY, JILLIAN J. (Voter ID number 103893781).
COONEY, PAMELA M. (Voter ID number 103535669).
COONEY, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 103526197).

1417 TRACY RD
CASTELO, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 103245365).

1418 EASTER ST
STOCKS, LINDA Darlene (Voter ID number 103527883).
STOCKS, LUTHER (Voter ID number 117943617).

1418 GRANDVIEW DR
GRAMLING, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 103781170).
GRAMLING, MARY M. (Voter ID number 103702768).

1418 GRIFLET RD
VIRE, CHRISTINE Sherelle (Voter ID number 103582940).

1418 LAMANTO AVE E
MARKS, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 103904349).
RUSSELL, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 103817154).

1418 LAWRENCE PL
GILBERT, MEGAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117605535).
GILBERT, RYAN Parker (Voter ID number 116716987).
MCCLINTOCK, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 103350934).

1419 BELLEMEADE BLVD
SCOTT, PENELOPE J. (Voter ID number 103489128).

1419 GRANDVIEW DR
GRIFFIN, REBECCA (Voter ID number 103329192).
JORDAN, REPPARD Stanley (Voter ID number 103900232).

1419 MAGNOLIA CIR W
HEMBREE, TRACIE G. (Voter ID number 120120729).

1419 STARWAN RD E
SNOW, CHRISTA Z. (Voter ID number 103618331).
SNOW, WALTER A. (Voter ID number 103531454).

1419 SUNNYMEADE DR
OSTROSKI, SEAN Timothy (Voter ID number 103704293).
OSTROSKI, SHARON Rose (Voter ID number 103257249).

1419 WHITLOCK AVE
GREEN, JUSTIN Hunter (Voter ID number 120849565).
NGOON, TOUCHNORRA T. (Voter ID number 118077530).

142 NITRAM ST
MANALO, CARLITO Dayrit (Voter ID number 120616136).

1420 BELLEMEADE BLVD
FISHER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 103604022).
FISHER, MELINDA (Voter ID number 103405346).

1420 BRETTA ST
CONLEY, KEMAR Nicholas (Voter ID number 117829089).

1420 EDDY RD
SERRE, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number 103392599).
SERRE, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 103254168).
SERRE, PHILLIP Jeffrey (Voter ID number 103705657).

1420 LOSTARA AVE W
CROWTHER, JASON P. (Voter ID number 119372026).
PIERALLINI, ROBYN A. (Voter ID number 119372016).
RICHARDS, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103874674).

1420 RIVER HILLS CIR E
MEIXEL, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 105938775).

1420 SUNNYMEADE DR
LAVELLO, GEORGIANNA (Voter ID number 103487944).
LAVELLO, RICHARD F. (Voter ID number 103282375).

1421 ALETHA DR
LOVEJOY, EDWARD M. (Voter ID number 103499345).
LOVEJOY, SUE Ling (Voter ID number 103499165).

1421 ARLINGWOOD AVE
CHARLESTON, WILLIAM Ray (Voter ID number 118960084).
CHARLESTON, HELEN G. (Voter ID number 103587864).

1421 BRETTA ST
LANSDALE, JOHN William (Voter ID number 114449998).

1421 LAMANTO AVE E
BARTLEY, CLIFFORD L. (Voter ID number 103453632).
BARTLEY, FLORENE C. (Voter ID number 103453631).
BARTLEY, JOY Lynn (Voter ID number 103370620).
CURRY, ALEXIS Dariel (Voter ID number 117847744).
GAINES, IRENE Mathis (Voter ID number 109140402).

1421 LAWRENCE PL
COOK, JOANNE T. (Voter ID number 103466756).
COOK, PAUL S. (Voter ID number 103466755).
TAYLOR, WILLIAM Edward (Voter ID number 103795815).

1422 BRANDEMERE CT
GASKINS, PHILLIP (Voter ID number 105925514).
ASHWORTH, CHRISTINE Lynn (Voter ID number 103506183).

1422 MAGNOLIA CIR W
MEEKS, CLIFFORD E. (Voter ID number 103797462).

1423 BROOKMONT AVE E
LASHLEY, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 103278279).
LASHLEY, RIKKI Kim (Voter ID number 103554709).

1423 GRIFLET RD
SIMPSON, LUCINDA (Voter ID number 103282413).

1424 ARLINGWOOD AVE
MCFARLAND, CYNTHIA Joan (Voter ID number 103435175).
MCFARLAND, DAVID (Voter ID number 103435202).

1424 BROOKMONT AVE E
STONE, BARBARA H. (Voter ID number 103325755).
STONE, GARY Franklin (Voter ID number 103255051).
STONE, NATHAN Daniel (Voter ID number 103652437).

1424 DOMAS DR
HAWKINS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 116147472).
DYKES, JENNIFER Lucia (Voter ID number 103280134).
RICHARDSON, OLAN J. (Voter ID number 103731916).

1424 EASTER ST
HUDSON, BRUCE W. (Voter ID number 103863201).

1424 MALVERNE AVE
JOHNSON, C Reid (Voter ID number 103303733).

1425 DOMAS DR
CLUSSMAN, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 103536351).
HIBBS, VERA Laidlaw (Voter ID number 107494148).
HOLIFIELD, CINDY Suzanne (Voter ID number 103536368).

1426 ALETHA DR
CARRASQUILLO, EDWARD J. (Voter ID number 118079808).
GONZALEZ, HERIBERTO (Voter ID number 117122704).

1426 CLOCK ST
VOGAN, JO ANN (Voter ID number 103522825).
WITCHER, GILBERT W. (Voter ID number 103239277).
WITCHER, SARAH Ann (Voter ID number 103863836).

1426 GRIFLET RD
CUARTERO, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 103888124).

1427 KING ARTHUR CT
CURL, CHRISTOPHER Clifton (Voter ID number 120639086).
CURL, LAUREN Mychal (Voter ID number 119191488).

1427 MALVERNE AVE
CHADDERTON, NORA Jones (Voter ID number 103653850).

1427 STARWAN RD E
RODRIGUEZ, ALAN (Voter ID number 103905804).
RODRIGUEZ, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 103663038).
RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE Wilfredo (Voter ID number 116010661).

1428 BRANDEMERE CT
FOBBS, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 119951188).

1428 BRETTA ST
MEZZANO, JEAN Kay (Voter ID number 103363781).
MEZZANO, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 118441064).
MEZZANO, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 103363778).

1428 LAMANTO AVE E
POOLE, DANA Joyce (Voter ID number 103757278).
POOLE, GABRIELLA Faith (Voter ID number 119632164).
POOLE, JORDAN Tyler (Voter ID number 118707045).
POOLE, JOSEPH C. (Voter ID number 103604791).

1429 ALETHA DR
FIGUEROA, TARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 103715457).
FIGUEROA, PATRICIA F. (Voter ID number 103391051).

1429 BRANDEMERE CT
ALFORD, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 108076416).
WEITZEL, JONATHAN T. (Voter ID number 102912911).
WEITZEL, STEPHANIE C. (Voter ID number 102913097).

1429 CARLOTTA RD W
GEHRIG, MYRTLE M. (Voter ID number 103765070).

1429 LAMANTO AVE E
HUNT, CHRISTOPHER Martin (Voter ID number 118323339).
LANEY, ERIC Lee (Voter ID number 103553448).

1429 MAGNOLIA CIR W
FAIR, DIANNE M. (Voter ID number 103369979).

1429 MORGANA RD
MADDOX, ALFRED G. (Voter ID number 103256798).

1429 RIVER HILLS CIR E
DAVIS, BECKY W. (Voter ID number 103460031).
DAVIS, SEAN G. (Voter ID number 116500452).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY Bryce (Voter ID number 118168825).
DAVIS, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number 103460012).

143 JOHNSTON AVE
MASON, CHRISTOPHER Doyle (Voter ID number 113003150).
MASON, EMILY Jane (Voter ID number 114794060).

1430 BELLEMEADE BLVD
HOEUN, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 119626665).
HOEUN, KIMHAN (Voter ID number 117453618).

1430 CESERY BLVD
GODWIN, KIMBERLY Harsch (Voter ID number 105923132).

1430 GRANDVIEW DR
NEVIUS, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 100836274).
NEVIUS, JEANINE (Voter ID number 117131299).

1430 KING ARTHUR RD
KAYALI, IBRAHIM Cem (Voter ID number 117615701).

1430 MAGNOLIA CIR W
PARKS, NANCY K. (Voter ID number 103726252).
PARKS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103726307).

1430 MORGANA RD
SMITH, ALAN R. (Voter ID number 103612909).
SMITH, SUE E. (Voter ID number 103908986).

1430 RIVER HILLS CIR E
MURPHY, EMILY C. (Voter ID number 103291387).

1430 TOWNSEND BLVD
DENNIS, TONY N. (Voter ID number 103545878).
VANCE, JACK D. (Voter ID number 103613685).

1431 ARLINGWOOD AVE
OATES, LAURA N. (Voter ID number 101454987).
OATES, MICHAEL Craig (Voter ID number 101551433).
OATES, SAMUEL George (Voter ID number 101469673).

1431 BELLEMEADE BLVD
MUSCATO, JANET H. (Voter ID number 103680471).

1431 BERNITA ST
HANER, TIMOTHY Joseph (Voter ID number 115163001).
MCKINNON, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 103802128).
MCKINNON, RICHARD Leroy (Voter ID number 103605984).

1431 GRIFLET RD
MOORE, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 103606844).
MOORE, RONALD Howard (Voter ID number 103634851).

1431 TOWNSEND BLVD
GONZALEZ-ZAPATA, ROSA Altagracia (Voter ID number 114039935).
GONZALEZ, ALFREDO J. (Voter ID number 116391902).
GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO A. (Voter ID number 114698224).
GONZALEZ, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 114997878).
GONZALEZ, ROSMERYS (Voter ID number 119700875).

1432 BROOKMONT AVE E
BAKER, CONNIE W. (Voter ID number 103829667).
BAKER, GERALD S. (Voter ID number 103749540).

1432 EASTER ST
KNIGHT, DAVID K. (Voter ID number 103899207).

1432 LAWRENCE PL
BABCOCK, HUGH C. (Voter ID number 103283470).
BABCOCK, JEAN S. (Voter ID number 103647578).

1433 BROOKMONT AVE E
MILLARD, SYLVIA A. (Voter ID number 103647104).
MILLARD, TROY David (Voter ID number 103815474).

1433 CLOCK ST
YOUNG, ERIC Owen (Voter ID number 103399957).
YOUNG, LILLIAN E. (Voter ID number 103571046).

1433 RIVER BLUFF RD N
REID, MARGARET J. (Voter ID number 103369670).

1433 ROMNEY ST
VAXTER, CHRISTOPHER Kent (Voter ID number 116054697).

1434 BERNITA ST
SHERRELL, SHANNON Beach (Voter ID number 117607781).

1434 DOMAS DR
KNIGHT, VERNELL D. (Voter ID number 115238314).

1434 MALVERNE AVE
HOCK, JOHN Lorian (Voter ID number 103795367).
HOCK, KELLIE Jalene (Voter ID number 103765849).
HOCK, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117179156).

1434 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HERNANDEZ, LILLIE Valerie (Voter ID number 119620868).

1435 DOMAS DR
SMITH, ALYSSA Brianna (Voter ID number 119818892).
SMITH, KRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 103404947).

1435 LAWRENCE PL
WILLIAMS, JAMEY C. (Voter ID number 103515424).

1436 ARLINGWOOD AVE
TUCKER, RICHARD Lewis (Voter ID number 121194009).

1436 BRETTA ST
ROUSSELLE, RONALD Keith (Voter ID number 103475733).

1436 GRIFLET RD
DIDDEN, PAMELA Lynette (Voter ID number 103474346).

1437 BERNITA ST
WHITEHURST, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 103671293).
WHITEHURST, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103671327).

1437 LAMANTO AVE E
GAINEY, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 103247105).
GAINEY, LEWIS Franklin (Voter ID number 103472675).

1437 STARWAN RD E
CREWS, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 103509821).

1438 BRANDEMERE CT
STOUGHTENGER, ALICE Veena (Voter ID number 103197383).
STOUGHTENGER, ANITA Ann (Voter ID number 103802346).
STOUGHTENGER, GREGORY P. (Voter ID number 103740687).

1438 CESERY BLVD
HIGHSMITH, ADA J. (Voter ID number 103364877).
HIGHSMITH, GLENN K. (Voter ID number 103718404).

1438 MAGNOLIA CIR W
HENDERSHOT, DAWN Kristine (Voter ID number 118088550).

1439 ALETHA DR
FRANTZEN, LAWRENCE P. (Voter ID number 103768266).

1439 GRIFLET RD
TAYLOR, RICO D. (Voter ID number 103808046).

1439 KING ARTHUR RD
DIAZ, GRIZELLE D. (Voter ID number 103361368).
DIAZ, WANDA I. (Voter ID number 103605844).
KRISIEWICZ, SHERRI R. (Voter ID number 103848373).
LLANOS-DIAZ, YAITZA M. (Voter ID number 114452424).

1439 MORGANA RD
CARLTON, MARK Timothy (Voter ID number 103735283).

1440 CLOCK ST
CULBERTSON, KENNETH Allen (Voter ID number 118635486).
VELEZ, KAYLEEN Marie (Voter ID number 114977154).

1440 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BARON, DEBORAH S. (Voter ID number 103845193).
BARON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 103769015).

1440 TUTTER ST
NITKA, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103727553).

1441 ARLINGWOOD AVE
HORNE, HOMA Judson (Voter ID number 103870049).
HORNE, MAXINE Barnett (Voter ID number 103870134).

1441 CESERY TER
DOAN, DARWIN James (Voter ID number 116817023).

1441 CLOCK ST
WOOD, KARRINA Nicole (Voter ID number 114829314).
WOOD, STEPHEN Troy (Voter ID number 103731287).

1441 MALVERNE AVE
GNEISIG, JUDY Bryant (Voter ID number 103806481).
GNEISIG, WALTER F. (Voter ID number 103612216).

1442 BROOKMONT AVE E
MCGINNIS, JACQUELINE Ruth (Voter ID number 103732133).
MCGINNIS, JEANNA Marie (Voter ID number 103420817).
MCGINNIS, JOSEPH George (Voter ID number 103783660).
MCGINNIS, JOSHUA James (Voter ID number 103789153).

1442 TOWNSEND BLVD
CABRERA, DELIA N. (Voter ID number 103282067).
CABRERA, HECTOR JORGE (Voter ID number 103486448).
MARTINEZ-RODRIQUES, EDWIN E. (Voter ID number 119472614).

1443 RIVER BLUFF RD N
SPENCER, JOSEPH Gregory (Voter ID number 103382349).
VOGELSANG, MATTHEW Fredric (Voter ID number 103386846).

1443 TOWNSEND BLVD
FRANCIS, JERIS Lamar (Voter ID number 103656521).
FRANCIS, MYRDENA M. (Voter ID number 103247193).

1444 ALETHA DR
SMALL, CHRISTINE Anna (Voter ID number 103805401).
SMALL, JASON Isaac (Voter ID number 103569724).

1444 ARLINGWOOD AVE
KEENER, BRENT A. (Voter ID number 103519973).
KEENER, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103807667).

1444 KING ARTHUR RD
UNSER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103259114).
UNSER, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 103694409).

1444 MAGNOLIA CIR W
BENTLEY, JOAN K. (Voter ID number 103429962).
BIBBEE, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 103901555).
BIBBEE, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 103437751).

1444 MALVERNE AVE
GALLAGHER, AERIAL Y. (Voter ID number 115339787).
HARRIS, JESSE Alexander (Voter ID number 116511256).
HAYES, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 103874048).
HAYES, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103793568).

1445 BRANDEMERE CT
CRUZ, LEMUEL (Voter ID number 115797745).
PEREZ, CARMEN J. (Voter ID number 121114420).
PEREZ, GERARDO T. (Voter ID number 103708255).
LOPEZ, MARIA De-La-Cruz (Voter ID number 117147590).
PEREZ, JAN Carlos (Voter ID number 118964336).
SANTOS, ARELIS (Voter ID number 114556315).

1445 LAMANTO AVE E
CANNON, CHERYL D. (Voter ID number 103478014).
CANNON, CLAY N. (Voter ID number 103816953).
SHULTS, JACQUELYNN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115001146).

1445 RIVER HILLS CIR E
CORRIVEAU, RAYMOND Henry (Voter ID number 103652855).
CORRIVEAU, ELMA L. (Voter ID number 103652838).

1445 STARWAN RD E
ELLIS, REINA Theresa (Voter ID number 103696017).
EVANS, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 103870298).
EVANS, LEON (Voter ID number 103652805).

1446 EASTER ST
GLYNN, ATTOYUA Denise (Voter ID number 103546637).
GLYNN, EARNEST L. (Voter ID number 103546367).
GLYNN, KIANA K. (Voter ID number 103599106).

1446 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CAMPBELL, DAPHNE Davis (Voter ID number 103526128).

1447 LAWRENCE PL
CASTLEMAN, MARY Helen (Voter ID number 103495051).
JACKSON, CHARLOTTE L. (Voter ID number 103676385).
WILSON, ANTIONE Raphael (Voter ID number 103463784).

1447 MARCHECK ST
MILES, DARLENE (Voter ID number 118826182).
MILES, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103519125).

1449 ALETHA DR
NICOLAS, REBECCA Jeanna (Voter ID number 120685398).
NICOLAS, ALIX (Voter ID number 103292393).
NICOLAS, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 103667818).
NICOLAS, SHELBY Nicole (Voter ID number 117682124).

1449 MORGANA RD
LEROY, COURTNEY (Voter ID number 120506745).
SPRING, PAUL David (Voter ID number 103333919).

145 JANELLE LN
ROBBINS, GERALDINE Bixler (Voter ID number 103502692).
ROBBINS, JOHN Daniel (Voter ID number 103273437).
ROBERTS, TRACY Scott (Voter ID number 103739319).

145 JOHNSTON AVE
LUTTRELL, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 103857601).
LUTTRELL, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 103679916).
LUTTRELL, DEBRA Lynn (Voter ID number 103679798).

1450 MORGANA RD
WOODARD, WALTER L. (Voter ID number 120151550).
CRAWFORD, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 103283501).
PLOWS, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103345990).

1450 RIVER HILLS CIR E
RENFROW, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 103259570).
RENFROW, LINDA Lee (Voter ID number 103268669).

1452 ALETHA DR
PARROTT, HERBERT R. (Voter ID number 103306232).

1452 LAWRENCE PL
TILTON, LYNDA Susan (Voter ID number 103320343).

1452 MAGNOLIA CIR E
HELB, SHEERETHIA I. (Voter ID number 115251374).

1455 DOMAS DR
HOGAN, AMY May (Voter ID number 103297650).
HOGAN, CHRISTOPHER John (Voter ID number 116059329).

1455 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BROWN, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103365388).
LUTHER, CHRISTINA Jean (Voter ID number 117012000).

1456 GRIFLET RD
CIOFFI, RENE Marie (Voter ID number 103504005).

1457 MORGANA RD
HELT, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 103424656).

1459 EDDY RD
PRAMIK, TAYLOR Lynn (Voter ID number 116635813).
PRAMIK, GABRIEL Christian (Voter ID number 115882947).
RIGGS, NATHANAEL Timothy (Voter ID number 114422580).

1459 GRIFLET RD
MITCHELL, LATISHA N. (Voter ID number 115475085).
THOMAS, SHARNEE T. (Voter ID number 103616397).
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 103761719).

1459 KING ARTHUR RD
DARRH, JAMES Clark (Voter ID number 114470249).
DARRH, JEANNIE Linda (Voter ID number 114512180).
MITCHELL, VALERIE L. (Voter ID number 103488650).

146 JANELLE LN
PEEL, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 115448424).
PEEL, LYNN C. (Voter ID number 103673331).

146 JOHNSTON AVE
DALEY, PAULETTE O. (Voter ID number 103850661).

1460 ALETHA DR
BELL, FREDRICK Williams (Voter ID number 103583786).
HANNA, AMANDA Danielle (Voter ID number 116138170).
BELL, WANZA Sessions (Voter ID number 103251786).

1460 MORGANA RD
MAXIME, DESILIEN Metaver (Voter ID number 115601143).

1460 RIVER BLUFF RD N
MYERS, DOUGLAS D. (Voter ID number 103514622).
MYERS, TERESA K. (Voter ID number 103364276).

1460 RIVER HILLS CIR E
BENOIT, AMY J. (Voter ID number 103741427).
BENOIT, NICOLE M. (Voter ID number 115004735).

1461 ARLINGWOOD AVE
ARTHUR, GWENDOLYN (Voter ID number 103507324).
GLOSTER, REATHER W. (Voter ID number 103364111).

1463 RIVER HILLS CIR E
GOLDMAN, MARK F. (Voter ID number 103481798).
GOLDMAN, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103394044).
GOLDMAN, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 103583836).

1464 ARLINGWOOD AVE
WILLIAMS, CAROLYN S. (Voter ID number 103672892).
WILLIAMS, VAUGHN (Voter ID number 103693941).

1464 LAWRENCE PL
ELLIS, JOHN Wesley (Voter ID number 103742513).
KINDER, DAVID Scott (Voter ID number 115383746).
LEWIS, STELLA T. (Voter ID number 103552091).

1465 ALETHA DR
MEARS, AMY Noel (Voter ID number 119117456).
MEARS, CALEB Michael (Voter ID number 118732815).
MEARS, CHARIS Renee (Voter ID number 120029724).

1465 EDDY RD
DAVIS, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 103467869).
DAVIS, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103532510).
SANDOVAL, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 103736365).

1466 GRIFLET RD
GANGAYA SOOKLAL, ANIKA (Voter ID number 118836313).
THOMAS, MARLON J. (Voter ID number 103501813).
THOMAS, MARLON J. (Voter ID number 103782276).
THOMAS, SILVIA B. (Voter ID number 103758462).

1467 GRIFLET RD
SMITH, PATRICK Ross James (Voter ID number 118763346).

1467 MORGANA RD
HOLLEY, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 103473807).

1468 ALETHA DR
WILLIAMS, FREDERICK David (Voter ID number 120642300).
HUDSON, AARON Paul (Voter ID number 103821048).
HUNTER, CORNEL Tyrone (Voter ID number 118888674).

1468 MORGANA RD
KETCHUM, MIKEL B. (Voter ID number 103665668).
LOVE, KEISHA S. (Voter ID number 103870595).

147 ARLINGTON RD S
CARRION OQUENDO, JANET (Voter ID number 103884650).

147 JOHNSTON AVE
TURNER, JHONTRELLE Christina (Voter ID number 118063686).
MORGAN-GOERBIG, KAYLA Sue (Voter ID number 119990033).

1470 DOMAS DR
LEE, JOHN (Voter ID number 103375173).
WILSON-GONZALES, ROSEMARY (Voter ID number 110957117).

1470 RIVER HILLS CIR E
CHAMPAGNE, DAVID Bijoy (Voter ID number 103912003).

1472 ARLINGWOOD AVE
BLACKBURN, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 103458350).
HALL, MARLA G. (Voter ID number 103492864).
WHITE, SHERYL L. (Voter ID number 102918873).

1474 ALETHA DR
SISON, HENRY James Rauda (Voter ID number 119979695).
SISON, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 117596887).
SISON, DELMY I. (Voter ID number 117015220).
SISON, EDGAR T. (Voter ID number 118378510).

1475 ARLINGWOOD AVE
CICCARELLO, DANIEL James (Voter ID number 116252453).
CICCARELLO, PATRICIA Diane (Voter ID number 103671462).

1475 RIVER HILLS CIR E
HOOD, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 120286497).
HOOD, LAURA Lynn (Voter ID number 103406218).
HOOD, SHANE G. (Voter ID number 103677678).

1476 GRIFLET RD
PERRY, RAYMOND R. (Voter ID number 103431987).
STREETER, JENEVE (Voter ID number 103445347).
STREETER, SHALUKO Malik (Voter ID number 103799130).
STREETER, STEVEN M. (Voter ID number 103775950).

1477 MORGANA RD
MCCLENDON, PATRICE D. (Voter ID number 103870703).

1478 DOMAS DR
GAYTON, SYDNEY J'Nan Michelle (Voter ID number 121319008).
GAYTON, MATTHEW Derek (Voter ID number 103387112).
GAYTON, RONA D. (Voter ID number 103800844).
GAYTON, STEPHEN D. (Voter ID number 103672765).

1479 GRIFLET RD
CURRY, BRUCE (Voter ID number 103744443).

148 JOHNSTON AVE
CHANEY, KATHLEEN H. (Voter ID number 103466123).
CHANEY, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103502211).

1480 ARLINGWOOD AVE
DOVER, CAROLE A. (Voter ID number 103606612).
DOVER, EDGAR J. (Voter ID number 103734492).
FARMER, DANIEL C. (Voter ID number 103571753).
FARMER, KERSTI Leigh (Voter ID number 116794402).

1480 MORGANA RD
BARRON, NANCY N. (Voter ID number 117507172).
PARRAMORE, LEAH Nicole (Voter ID number 116303584).

1488 MORGANA RD
JENKINS, BRENDA Venell (Voter ID number 103542095).
JENKINS, JAMAL Oliver (Voter ID number 119248095).

1495 RIVER HILLS CIR E
WHITFIELD, LAUREN Renee (Voter ID number 120138737).

150 BOWLAN ST N
HINTON, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 103460699).
HINTON, ROBERT Andrew (Voter ID number 103360198).
LIGHTNER, MARTIN Scott (Voter ID number 103434480).
LIPSEY, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 103378673).

150 NEWS ST
BROOKMAN, STEPHANIE Lenore (Voter ID number 118507853).

150 ODELL ST
BERNARD, JOHN S. (Voter ID number 103361480).
BERNARD, CARMEN Nicole (Voter ID number 114583860).

1501 BERNITA ST
MATTHEWS, JACKIE D. (Voter ID number 103393176).

1501 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CLARK, JOEL Eric (Voter ID number 103559807).
IRELAND, KEVIN Craig (Voter ID number 118142547).

1502 CESERY TER
CONRAD, REUBEN Coy (Voter ID number 103613015).

1502 KING ARTHUR RD
GAZDIK, GAYLE T. (Voter ID number 103412709).
KASSEES, GHADA L. (Voter ID number 103247346).
PIRRONE, DONNA M. (Voter ID number 103402923).

1503 GRIFLET RD
BRADLEY, MARTHA Marie (Voter ID number 103488090).
BRADLEY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103343792).

1503 KING ARTHUR RD
ELLISOR, CHARLES Ernest (Voter ID number 103473671).

1503 MORGANA RD
MILLER, MARLENE (Voter ID number 103298685).
TACZAK, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 113407774).

1503 TOWNSEND BLVD
RAMIE, BYRON J. (Voter ID number 103317103).
RAMIE, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 103339621).

1504 MORGANA RD
LISTON, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 103738062).
ROMAN, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 103732864).
ROMAN, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 108076754).

1505 ALETHA DR
BUSH, MATHEW Eric (Voter ID number 103321368).

1505 CARLOTTA RD W
BANKSTON, DOMINIQUE Breanna (Voter ID number 116117059).
POWELL, CHARLENE (Voter ID number 117087784).
POWELL, MIKITA Renee (Voter ID number 115632336).
SMITH, ANDRE (Voter ID number 107372073).
SMITH, CHARLANDRA L. (Voter ID number 119609613).

1505 DALEWOOD DR
ROOT, CASEY J. (Voter ID number 103843350).
ROOT, SARAH (Voter ID number 116875242).
WILSON, TERESA F. (Voter ID number 103492405).

1505 SHARONHILL DR
HINMAN, FORREST Matthew (Voter ID number 119722694).
RILEY, SHARON E. (Voter ID number 103860384).
SHARP, COLLEEN Jennifer (Voter ID number 107587020).

1506 ALETHA CT
MARTIN, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 103378217).
WOJDAT, PHILIP Stanley (Voter ID number 118931696).
WOJDAT, STEVEN Anthony (Voter ID number 103330588).

1506 ALETHA DR
MARTIN, ALFRED J. (Voter ID number 103809176).

1506 GRANDVIEW DR
SHEFFIELD, JIMMY Alton (Voter ID number 103348317).

1506 RIVER HILLS CIR W
MCKEOWN, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 115621055).
STRUNK, KEENAN Andrew (Voter ID number 115974820).

1506 SUNNYMEADE DR
WNUK, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 103381400).

1507 GRANDVIEW DR
WARD, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103523361).
WARD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103523381).

1507 QUANTE RD
PASCAL, COLLINS G. (Voter ID number 103328606).
PASCAL, ADELIA (Voter ID number 103331935).

1507 STARWAN RD E
HAFNER, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 103774364).

1507 SUNNYMEADE DR
SEWELL, ANDREW B. (Voter ID number 119600991).
SEWELL, ROBERT Max (Voter ID number 119621367).
SEWELL, AMY E. (Voter ID number 103595419).
SEWELL, ROBERT Brian (Voter ID number 103595431).

1508 QUANTE RD
CESPEDES, MIRIAM L. (Voter ID number 115293848).
GOMEZ, NESTOR I. (Voter ID number 115293861).

1508 SAMONTEE RD
SHIELDS, SAVANNAH Lee (Voter ID number 120094292).
COX, LARRY Kermit (Voter ID number 103263960).
COX, LORI T. (Voter ID number 103311787).
CRAMER, LAURA Templeton (Voter ID number 119331920).

1508 SHARONHILL DR
COLE, JEREMY Cameron (Voter ID number 119370641).
ORR, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 103840827).

1509 LAWRENCE PL
FOGARTY, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 103292256).
FOGARTY, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 103744226).

1509 SAMONTEE RD
CRIBB, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103873750).
CRIBB, MARC Anthony (Voter ID number 117620213).
CRIBB, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 103873274).

151 ACME ST
ALLEN, CAROL M. (Voter ID number 103824057).

151 MAGNOLIA BLUFF AVE
BRATULIN, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 120968563).
BRATULIN, ALEKSANDR V. (Voter ID number 118269385).

1510 DALEWOOD DR
NEGRON-FRANCESCHI, JOSEPH K. (Voter ID number 103614233).
NEGRON-FRANCESCHI, LIZ Jackeline (Voter ID number 119093467).

1511 KING ARTHUR RD
MILFORD, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 118755988).

1511 MORGANA RD
JONES, ALICE F. (Voter ID number 103904259).

1513 DALEWOOD DR
THOMAS, TANESIA Lasay (Voter ID number 120157281).

1513 GRIFLET RD
BEVILLE, JULIE Lynn (Voter ID number 105936145).

1513 RIVER HILLS CIR E
WARREN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 119932753).
WARREN, JULIA Reed (Voter ID number 115125840).

1514 BERNITA ST
BARBER, ADRIENNE C. (Voter ID number 103561952).

1514 DOMAS CT
JONES, JUDY G. (Voter ID number 103681500).

1514 RIVER HILLS CIR W
AITKEN, DOROTHY M. (Voter ID number 103291847).

1515 DOMAS DR
GAYTON, LILA D. (Voter ID number 103552353).

1515 SHARONHILL DR
TREADWELL, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 103734223).
WILLIAMS, CHERIE G. (Voter ID number 103882633).

1516 RIVER HILLS CIR E
GRAY, JACKIE D. (Voter ID number 103906658).

1516 SUNNYMEADE DR
ABDELNOUR, HEDURY (Voter ID number 103870229).

1517 CARLOTTA RD W
PETERSON, CHARLES Edwin (Voter ID number 103568386).
PETERSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103311350).
PETERSON, CINDY Lee (Voter ID number 100432594).
PETERSON, MYRA P. (Voter ID number 103311568).

1517 SUNNYMEADE DR
CRIVINEANU, ALEXANDRA (Voter ID number 114220885).
CRIVINEANU, CRISTIAN (Voter ID number 116627606).
CRIVINEANU, LUCIA (Voter ID number 117202988).

1518 RIVER HILLS CIR E
VALENTINE, WILLIAM N. (Voter ID number 103812428).

1518 SAMONTEE RD
GILLILAND, DUANE L. (Voter ID number 103573801).
GILLILAND, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103508843).

152 JOHNSTON AVE
HALLUMS, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 119208087).
HALLUMS, GARY C. (Voter ID number 103667363).

152 SANDRA RD
THOMPSON, AUREA R. (Voter ID number 103375987).
THOMPSON, SCOTT (Voter ID number 103282280).

152 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
SHMUNES, KATHRYN Michael (Voter ID number 103873726).
SHMUNES, MARGARET Haley (Voter ID number 119288994).
SHMUNES, NEIL T. (Voter ID number 103270393).
SHMUNES, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 103270392).

1520 KING ARTHUR RD
HYERS, HELEN S. (Voter ID number 120197164).

1520 RIVER BLUFF RD N
MAIDA, AUSTIN Allen (Voter ID number 120466930).
MAIDA, CHARLES Wayne (Voter ID number 103337273).
MAIDA, JANICE Hand (Voter ID number 103664097).
MAIDA, KENDALL Dianne (Voter ID number 114373791).

1520 RIVER HILLS CIR W
EICHERMULLER, PAULA (Voter ID number 103758415).

1520 TOWNSEND BLVD
LANEY, ERICA Marlene Morris (Voter ID number 100875529).
LANEY, LUKE Joshua (Voter ID number 103255108).

1521 RIVER HILLS CIR E
STREIF, JEFFREY Wayne (Voter ID number 114776468).

1521 STARWAN RD E
BACZJOWSKI, RICHARD K. (Voter ID number 117099412).
BACZKOWSKI, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 103450293).
HILL, TARRA R. (Voter ID number 118061537).

1522 DALEWOOD DR
ESTEBAN, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103335382).

1522 RIVER HILLS CIR W
WERDA, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 103378156).

1522 STARWAN RD E
CARRERA, NARCISA D. (Voter ID number 120282071).
HUFF, GEORGE Bernard (Voter ID number 119562663).
HUFF, PATTI Lynn (Voter ID number 119973680).
MILLER, GARRETT C. (Voter ID number 118060460).

1523 BERNITA ST
JACOBS, LARRY Francis (Voter ID number 118585074).

1523 DALEWOOD DR
DAWKINS, CURTIS Edward (Voter ID number 103622521).
DAWKINS, LAQUANA King (Voter ID number 103718898).

1523 GRIFLET RD
TRUMAN, BRIAN Anthony (Voter ID number 103307115).

1523 RIVER BLUFF RD N
NOBLE, WARREN M. (Voter ID number 103617518).

1523 RIVER HILLS CIR W
BRANNAM, FUTRELL E. (Voter ID number 103390056).

1523 SHARONHILL DR
DURDEN, GEROUDE W. (Voter ID number 103833851).
DURDEN, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103833718).

1524 BERNITA ST
ANDRE, JOAN S. (Voter ID number 117028042).

1524 QUANTE RD
WILCOX, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 103249676).
WILCOX, MARILYNNE Yvette (Voter ID number 103303266).

1524 RIVER HILLS CIR E
OWENS, CARROLL L. (Voter ID number 103302761).

1524 RIVER HILLS CIR W
OWENS, MARTHA B. (Voter ID number 103472367).
WAGNER, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 118455643).

1524 SUNNYMEADE DR
GRISPINO, MICHELE A. (Voter ID number 103652331).

1525 ALETHA DR
GOODMAN, KIRK A. (Voter ID number 103460158).

1525 TOWNSEND BLVD
SCOTT, LUTHER K. (Voter ID number 103334330).
SCOTT, TANYA Catrice (Voter ID number 103529265).
SCOTT, TORREY C. (Voter ID number 117453780).

1526 ALETHA CT
RILEY, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 103240257).
RILEY, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103811165).

1526 DOMAS CT
COX, BOBBIE Ellen (Voter ID number 103286477).

1526 MORGANA RD
BOOTH, KEVIN David (Voter ID number 103486626).
SNOOK, KEVIN P. (Voter ID number 103641166).

1526 RIVER HILLS CIR W
BUCKHAM, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 103576696).
CHAMBERLAIN, EMMIE Nicole (Voter ID number 103578828).
CHAMBERLAIN, SUSAN L. (Voter ID number 103570170).
KENNEDY, BARBARA J. (Voter ID number 103912153).

1526 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MATTHEWS, CASSIE M. (Voter ID number 116991682).
MCDOWELL, JACK Gilbert (Voter ID number 103317248).

1526 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 531

MATTHEWS, JOSEPH Brandon (Voter ID number 118257498).

1527 DOMAS DR
KING, BOBBIE J. (Voter ID number 103871321).
KING, ELTON (Voter ID number 103381444).

1527 QUANTE RD
BENJAMIN, ALEXIS Shantella Elaine (Voter ID number 119464928).
VARNES, SHAREENE Louise (Voter ID number 103348383).
VARNES, MALINA (Voter ID number 119482963).

1528 CARLOTTA RD W
COLTON, EDWARD Carter (Voter ID number 103579674).
COLTON, PRISCILLA Joy (Voter ID number 119109643).
COLTON, SHERRY Reese (Voter ID number 103725404).

1528 GRANDVIEW DR
HODGES, ATHELIA L. (Voter ID number 103684256).
HODGES, HAROLD E. (Voter ID number 103300371).

153 BOWLAN ST N
RELKEN, DEBRA Ann (Voter ID number 103805268).

1530 RIVER HILLS CIR W
TAYLOR, LEWIS Benjamin (Voter ID number 103806202).
WHITE, ADRIANE Leah (Voter ID number 103256042).

1530 SAMONTEE RD
FORNEY, TORRENCE Dwyle (Voter ID number 103687150).
HODGES, ASHLEY T. (Voter ID number 103345235).

1530 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
LYTER, TIMOTHY A. (Voter ID number 103647290).

1532 DOMAS CT
BROOKS, JANINE Anne (Voter ID number 103744369).
BROOKS, MATTHEW E. (Voter ID number 103657983).
BROOKS, NATHAN A. (Voter ID number 103526850).

1532 KING ARTHUR RD
THIES, BARBARA R. (Voter ID number 103466223).
THIES, SARAH Ashley (Voter ID number 116848277).
THIES, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 103900504).

1533 RIVER HILLS CIR W
SMITH, CATRINA A. (Voter ID number 103452172).

1533 SHARONHILL DR
JENSEN, BERNARDINE Mary (Voter ID number 119235947).
JENSEN, SHARON Dawson (Voter ID number 103763144).
JENSEN, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 103344711).

1534 ALETHA CT
PUANGCO, EUGENIO M. (Voter ID number 103319234).

1534 DALEWOOD DR
MOCK, DOROTHY W. (Voter ID number 103697620).
MOCK, WALTER E. (Voter ID number 103412487).

1534 RIVER HILLS CIR W
COMAN, BILLIE Patricia (Voter ID number 103449461).
COMAN, JEFFREY S. (Voter ID number 103255623).

1535 DALEWOOD DR
BAGGETT, AXTELLE R. (Voter ID number 115896445).

1535 TOWNSEND BLVD
SUMLAR, COURTNEY S. (Voter ID number 115980671).
SUMLAR, LORETTA (Voter ID number 103466441).
SUMLAR, TERRY James (Voter ID number 118692704).

1536 RIVER HILLS CIR W
DURDEN, ELIZABETH Barton (Voter ID number 118954334).

1536 TOWNSEND BLVD
FROHOCK, JONATHAN Tyler (Voter ID number 103640436).
HESS, CAROLJEAN M. (Voter ID number 103593658).

1537 MILL CREEK RD
VASQUEZ, GEORGEANNE H. (Voter ID number 103575725).

1537 QUANTE RD
HARRISON, MARION E. (Voter ID number 103827670).
HARRISON, RUTH C. (Voter ID number 103827668).

1538 DOMAS CT
PELLE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 115254365).

1539 RIVER HILLS CIR W
FORTE, SANDREA L. (Voter ID number 103781051).

154 CENTURY ST
ABREU, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 119796801).
ABREU, CATALINA (Voter ID number 103877613).
ABREU, DANIEL Michael (Voter ID number 118727671).
ABREU, DORIS (Voter ID number 103849236).
ABREU, MIGUEL Angel (Voter ID number 114639830).
ABREU, NELSON (Voter ID number 115982681).
SANTIAGO, ANGEL Luis (Voter ID number 103877540).

1540 CARLOTTA RD W
KEENER, PATRICIA Barnard (Voter ID number 103290218).

1540 SAMONTEE RD
MOORE, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103898239).

1541 RIVER HILLS CIR W
PARKER, DINA Darlene (Voter ID number 103456758).
PARKER, JUDITH Cathryn (Voter ID number 103292873).
WALKER, CHARLES Anthony (Voter ID number 117484323).

1542 KING ARTHUR RD
WILCHER, CURTIS Eugene (Voter ID number 103572177).
WILCHER, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103432790).

1543 SHARONHILL DR
JAIN, DYLAN Lee (Voter ID number 118874613).

1544 DALEWOOD DR
MCCLENDON, AVERY (Voter ID number 120320485).
SMITH, ASHLON D. (Voter ID number 120342045).
HESTER, ADRIANNA K. (Voter ID number 114228600).
HESTER, MITCHELL B. (Voter ID number 118055635).
LEWIS, DIANE Hester- (Voter ID number 103884894).

1545 RIVER HILLS CIR W
KAMINSKY, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 103380347).

1546 DOMAS CT
VREELAND, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 115328446).
BELL, GREGORY Stephen (Voter ID number 116231620).
LOURCEY, JONI Hall (Voter ID number 103647245).

1546 RIVER HILLS CIR W
HARVEY, BRIAN Keith (Voter ID number 117556308).

1547 QUANTE RD
FUSSELL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 103657309).
FUSSELL, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 114800248).

1549 TOWNSEND BLVD
SANDOVAL, BRANDON (Voter ID number 118430932).
SANDOVAL, JORGE Alberto (Voter ID number 103283778).
SANDOVAL, JORGE R. (Voter ID number 116093574).
SANDOVAL, OLGA M. (Voter ID number 103380203).
SIMMONS, TIMOTHY E. (Voter ID number 114977287).

155 NITRAM ST
WILSON, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 103818999).
WILSON, RUSSELL Lamar (Voter ID number 103648400).

1550 CARLOTTA RD W
BENNETT, JAMES Tracy (Voter ID number 120420684).
BATTINELLI, CHAD (Voter ID number 103415558).
BATTINELLI, DELORES P. (Voter ID number 103805200).
BATTINELLI, ROBERT Ralph (Voter ID number 103466596).

1550 SAMONTEE RD
LEONARD, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 103465277).

1550 STARWAN RD E
VARGAS, EMILIO J. (Voter ID number 119602411).
VARGAS, ENID (Voter ID number 103400459).
VARGAS, LUIS A. (Voter ID number 103582459).
VARGAS-ACOSTA, RAMON A. (Voter ID number 114264728).

1552 KING ARTHUR RD
MOODY, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 103540311).
MOODY, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 103388695).

1553 KING ARTHUR RD
WEBB, EDWARD D. (Voter ID number 119137622).
WEBB, SHEILA Kay (Voter ID number 114509087).

1553 SHARONHILL DR
EDENFIELD, MARYE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103434253).

1554 ALETHA DR
JONES, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 118336550).
JONES, JESSICA N. (Voter ID number 118337028).

1554 DOMAS CT
GRAYER, AARON (Voter ID number 103660203).
HANDS, TYNEKLE A. (Voter ID number 120258811).

1554 QUANTE RD
FIGUEROA ROSARIO, YASHIRA Marie (Voter ID number 121113787).

1554 RIVER HILLS CIR W
BARKER, ELIZABETH Jean (Voter ID number 103759041).
BARKER, RICHARD Homer (Voter ID number 103759039).

1555 ALETHA DR
HUTCHINSON, SAMANTHA Nicole (Voter ID number 118077509).

1555 RIVER HILLS CIR W
MCGRATH, ARTHUR Neal (Voter ID number 103608034).

1556 RIVER BLUFF RD N
OWEN, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 103471508).
OWEN, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 103673825).

1556 SHARONHILL DR
FIELDS, BRENDA D. (Voter ID number 103400511).
FIELDS, CLIFFORD P. (Voter ID number 103400503).
HANKERSON, DEREK Qq (Voter ID number 117115888).

1557 QUANTE RD
BAZIL, LEONE H. (Voter ID number 103788475).
BAZIL, ROLES (Voter ID number 103785121).
FALL, ABDOUS (Voter ID number 117117582).

156 JANELLE LN
CORNELIUS, SONIA Harrison (Voter ID number 103652080).

156 ODELL ST
HERBER, RALPH Edward (Voter ID number 103841836).

1560 SAMONTEE RD
BUTLER, JUDITH Luann (Voter ID number 103760775).
EARNHARDT, VOHNDROW W. (Voter ID number 114049224).

1560 TOWNSEND BLVD
FITE, BETH Darlene (Voter ID number 103308918).
FITE, GREGORY R. (Voter ID number 103624999).
FITE, JEFFERSON P. (Voter ID number 116146184).

1561 TOWNSEND BLVD
HARDY, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 103677164).
HARDY, GEORGE T. (Voter ID number 103263061).

1562 RIVER HILLS CIR W
RIOS, JOHNNY (Voter ID number 120249149).
ROGERS, TANYA May (Voter ID number 117018516).
ROGERS, TRINA May (Voter ID number 114845545).

1564 ALETHA DR
BROWN, DARRELL Ricardo (Voter ID number 103421670).
BROWN, WALTER Lee (Voter ID number 117051298).
ROSIER, TAMMERON Ann (Voter ID number 119327629).

1566 QUANTE RD
PAGE, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 117326047).
WILLIAMS, CARL Z. (Voter ID number 103438970).
WILLIAMS, NATALIE Jean (Voter ID number 116912969).

1567 ALETHA DR
LEE, ERIC (Voter ID number 120508022).
ROUGHTON, TRUMAN James (Voter ID number 103257019).

1567 TOWNSEND BLVD
PELICK, FLORA E. (Voter ID number 103447253).
PELICK, JOHN (Voter ID number 103241859).

1569 RIVER HILLS CIR W
TAYLOR, MANIFORD C. (Voter ID number 103522543).
TAYLOR, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 103774965).
TAYLOR, HOWARD R. (Voter ID number 103286687).

157 NEWS ST
PALMER-RAGLAND, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 114635800).
RAGLAND, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 103604592).
RAINEY, RUMAECIA Simmone (Voter ID number 117271407).
WASHINGTON, JOSHUA Ishmael (Voter ID number 119518163).

1570 RIVER HILLS CIR W
AUSTIN, SHIRLEY (Voter ID number 103266302).
RIOS, SHIRLEY Austin (Voter ID number 103465548).

1572 TOWNSEND BLVD
LYLES, JAMALL (Voter ID number 119793133).
DOYLE, ALMARIE L. (Voter ID number 103592403).
DOYLE, HENRY L. (Voter ID number 103530618).
ROBINSON, ZAFIR Kahlil (Voter ID number 118889953).

1573 ALETHA DR
WILLIAMS, LEAH Danielle (Voter ID number 117003964).
CONKEY, KRISTIN J. (Voter ID number 103557684).
WILLIAMS, COLLEEN H. (Voter ID number 103720349).
WILLIAMS, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 103280426).
WILLIAMS, JORDAN C. (Voter ID number 119598260).

1574 ALETHA DR
MOORE, MELISSA Yvette (Voter ID number 103396178).
RANDOLPH, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103625861).

1578 RIVER HILLS CIR W
LAZIC, ZORAN (Voter ID number 116296803).

1581 ALETHA DR
MOORE, MARGARET Louise (Voter ID number 103621717).
PHILLIPS, BARBARA Gay (Voter ID number 103798871).
YOW, SONJA Maria (Voter ID number 103828542).

1586 DOMAS DR
FORTENBERRY, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 103736295).
GIBSON, BRITNEY M. (Voter ID number 119586958).
SPURGEON, DESTINY L. (Voter ID number 103378395).

1591 SHARONHILL DR
ANSLEY, TRACIE Sha'Niece (Voter ID number 114961631).

16 JOHNSTON AVE
FUNDORA, MARIA L. (Voter ID number 116168243).

160 ODELL ST
HALL, KENNETH Howard (Voter ID number 121063751).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
BROWN, KLEMONS (Voter ID number 119735760).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT # 305

ROBBINS, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 120616013).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT # 315

ELLIS, KENISHA C. (Voter ID number 120616020).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 213

SYLVAH, STEPHENIA Daltina Jeanette (Voter ID number 118052820).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 405

PRUDHOMME, CARL (Voter ID number 120544917).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 410

HARRIEL, CHRISTOPHER Devon (Voter ID number 120640999).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 412

GOODLOW, ERICA Shantell (Voter ID number 120790211).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 509

BOWEN, LAURIE Jonell (Voter ID number 103703225).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 601

PEARSON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 117174788).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 606

BOWMAN, DENISE M. (Voter ID number 121091816).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 611

KELLEY, RONALD (Voter ID number 121327452).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 613

JONES, BRANDI Jaquita (Voter ID number 119160637).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 615

SPENCER, ALICIA Catherine Latia (Voter ID number 117123188).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
BENNETT, TRACY (Voter ID number 103239115).
HARRIEL, SHANNON (Voter ID number 103272782).
KUCKENBECKER, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 103691441).
MARTINEZ, CATHYDIA (Voter ID number 103643238).
MASON, SHAVON A. (Voter ID number 103476345).
PARKER, AMY C. (Voter ID number 103548292).
PEREZ, JORGE E. (Voter ID number 103667109).
RAMOS, MILAGROS D. (Voter ID number 103348207).
RANDALLS, MICHAEL Gregory (Voter ID number 103370253).
RIVERS, LISA E. (Voter ID number 103826334).
RIVERS, YOLANDER L. (Voter ID number 118410630).
SCHWARTZ, EDDIE R. (Voter ID number 119622104).
SHIVER-COX, CASANDRA N. (Voter ID number 117435990).
SMITH, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 103575709).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT # 410

HARRIEL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 119611157).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT # 616

WOODS, WILLIAM Lamont (Voter ID number 117737036).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT #110

MASON, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 103756349).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 101

MORRISSON, REBECCA Nissi (Voter ID number 117106559).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 103

GREAVES, MALIK Silk (Voter ID number 119624800).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 105

CURTIS, SELESA S. (Voter ID number 103691126).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 108

BENTON, SHIRLEY Lucille (Voter ID number 103753404).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 113

CAMPBELL, MYA Rochelle (Voter ID number 118490418).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 208

JOHNSON, GWENEFAR Angela (Voter ID number 118321481).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 211

ASPIAZU, MARIA (Voter ID number 118946281).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 212

PARKER, WAYNE Andrew (Voter ID number 103738555).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 215

RIVERA, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 103687864).
RIVERA, MARGARET P. (Voter ID number 103654034).
RIVERA, SARAH (Voter ID number 103461320).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 216

LOCKETT, RONALD (Voter ID number 116635285).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 301

ADAMS, HEATHER Dawn (Voter ID number 119588977).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 302

CULMER, DANIEL Asa (Voter ID number 116975918).
CULMER, TERRY Renee (Voter ID number 103514137).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 305

COUNTRYMAN, LEONARD E. (Voter ID number 117016045).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 308

NAPIER, SEQUENA B. (Voter ID number 103520275).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 311

DICK, JAMELLA Nneka (Voter ID number 103430912).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 314

O'DONNELL, SHARON B. (Voter ID number 116189392).
OXENDINE, ALPHONSO James (Voter ID number 118077484).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 316

BROWN, RASHUN Amin (Voter ID number 115798520).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 402

LUMBAG, LUCIA M. (Voter ID number 103433714).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 403

WILLIAMS, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 103666594).
WILLIAMS, WALTER Lewis (Voter ID number 103660279).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 405

PRUDHOMME, ALIX (Voter ID number 103757886).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 410

HARRIEL, SHANTELLE Shirlee (Voter ID number 118703445).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 504

ROLDAN SANCHEZ, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 119181307).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 506

DICKEY, IRMA (Voter ID number 117048453).
NELSON, RODERICK O. (Voter ID number 117130514).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 508

RAPHAEL, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103540218).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 513

SIMKANICH, RONALD William (Voter ID number 117330207).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 602

KUCKENBECKER, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103248398).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 609

KIRKLAND, TANSHAY I. (Voter ID number 118918594).
WILSON, WANDA Whitted (Voter ID number 103837441).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 611

KELLY, ANTONIO (Voter ID number 103646813).
KELLY, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103291103).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 616

WOODS, LATONIA Marie (Voter ID number 103375339).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 101

BURROUGHS, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 120474441).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 111

CLARK, KIMBER N. (Voter ID number 118671566).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 113

DAVIS, CANDICE (Voter ID number 116676021).
HOWELL, BRIAN Robert (Voter ID number 117882908).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 116

ANDERSON, ZACHARY W. (Voter ID number 114977141).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 204

RUSSELL, CAROL Yvette (Voter ID number 103594371).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 206

NICHOLAS, NAOMI Renee (Voter ID number 100583123).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 207

BERRY, DIANA Ann (Voter ID number 108921881).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 208

FELDER, SHE VARA N. (Voter ID number 103461915).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 210

HALL, AMBER Jean (Voter ID number 118916397).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 306

ADAMS, JEREMIAH Derek (Voter ID number 103306992).
WILLIAMSON, PATRICIA Anne (Voter ID number 113954556).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 307

MCSWAIN, LAKEISHA Ann (Voter ID number 103592649).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 313

MERRITT, SHAKITA T. (Voter ID number 103836828).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 402

BERNARD, THERESA M. (Voter ID number 103282855).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 501

CAIN, PEGGY L. (Voter ID number 103596407).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 503

WILEY-WISE, RAMONA Michelle (Voter ID number 120279167).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 507

AVERA, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 117068059).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 508

GOODIN, JEROME Dale (Voter ID number 114280789).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 609

GODETTE, DONNA Nicole (Voter ID number 119823079).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
UNIT # 608

LANIER, LILLIAN Y. (Voter ID number 119439657).

1600 LANSDOWNE DR
APT 104

HENRY, CHARLOTTE R. (Voter ID number 103566080).

1600 MILL CREEK LN
VARNES, JERMALE M. (Voter ID number 117003934).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
BUTLER, ALBERT J. (Voter ID number 120614016).
GOLPHIN, JOYCE E. (Voter ID number 103657162).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT # 401

GODWIN, KEITH R. (Voter ID number 120616016).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 102

SUAREZ, ANTON Adonis (Voter ID number 120716578).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 206

DAVIS, AKIVA Myshay Shaquana (Voter ID number 120960008).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 406

ROGERS, EVERETT Shawn (Voter ID number 105926525).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 501

SISON, GERALDINE Salvador (Voter ID number 121245998).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
CALHOUN, ASHANTEE Maria (Voter ID number 117050452).
FELTON, MARK (Voter ID number 103241573).
NACIS, DEANNA M. (Voter ID number 103736613).
RANDOLPH, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 115892116).
SCHULTZ, IRENE E. (Voter ID number 103389385).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT # 505

SWANSON, JOANN Davis (Voter ID number 103686529).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 106

GIBBS, SAKINA A. (Voter ID number 103807426).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 203

DANIELS, VICTORIA Ann (Voter ID number 103373758).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 204

FORD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103777901).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 205

KISER, VERONICA Teresa (Voter ID number 119220970).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 206

ROBERTS, JESSIE C. (Voter ID number 116645988).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 302

CHARLES, JOSEPH Eddy (Voter ID number 103551798).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 304

WARD, TRAVONNIA P. (Voter ID number 103812051).
WARD, TRAVONNIA P. (Voter ID number 117029701).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 312

BRUNETT, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 103769460).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 408

DAHLSTROM, TERRY Wayne (Voter ID number 103458916).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 504

BROWN, TAWANNA M. (Voter ID number 103800361).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 505

LILLIE, SYDNEY Troy (Voter ID number 117423963).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 506

JONES, BRANDON Ramone Antonio (Voter ID number 117929088).
STEELE, CARLOS Ramon (Voter ID number 114588402).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 507

LATHAM-COATS, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 103559713).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 104

DONALDSON, LEWIS A. (Voter ID number 119393261).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 106

SHEFFIELD, ANITA Parthenia (Voter ID number 118038177).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 107

POLK, HENRY (Voter ID number 103293378).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 108

HOLMES, WILLIAM Gaylord (Voter ID number 103529052).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 202

MCDOWELL, TOMMY Girarde (Voter ID number 103632435).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 206

DAVIS, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 103333320).
DAVIS, MICHAEL Glenn (Voter ID number 119318574).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 208

HARPER, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 114215819).
VICENT, JULIE Lashay (Voter ID number 116176922).
WILLIAMS, PHYLLIS Ann (Voter ID number 116065049).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 303

BRADLEY, RAYMOND Rudolph (Voter ID number 103683009).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 307

HART, DANA Wollenzien (Voter ID number 103412715).

1600 MILL CREEK RD
APT 404

LAWDER, MATHEW Cyle (Voter ID number 118107575).

1601 ALETHA DR
ANDREWS, ELSIE B. (Voter ID number 115994028).

1603 KING ARTHUR RD
SLAPPEY, LAROY Gordon (Voter ID number 103894491).

1604 KING ARTHUR RD
WATERS, HAZEL W. (Voter ID number 103395876).

1604 PAINE AVE
JOHNSON, KANDIDO B. (Voter ID number 103822171).
YOUMAN, BRITTANY Sade' (Voter ID number 117009873).

1605 ALMIRA ST
HODGES, ROBERT Leon (Voter ID number 103332853).

1605 FRIAR RD
JONES, GERALDINE T. (Voter ID number 103579538).
PHILIP, CHRISTOPHER A. (Voter ID number 116095887).

1605 SHARONHILL DR
EDENFIELD, ELIZABETH W. (Voter ID number 103336370).
EDENFIELD, RICHARD Elliott (Voter ID number 103753037).

1606 FRIAR RD
JOHNSON, JUDY (Voter ID number 103332579).

1607 RIVER BLUFF RD N
O'STEEN, MARTHA S. (Voter ID number 103302038).
OSTEEN, JAMES Alan (Voter ID number 103527489).
OSTEEN, LORIANN (Voter ID number 103897212).

1607 STARWAN RD E
SHEETS, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 114812462).
GARDNER, TAMMY Marie (Voter ID number 115095284).
GARDNER, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 103496748).
MARTINEZ, SHANNON R. (Voter ID number 103911371).

1608 RIVER BLUFF RD N
FEUER, BERNICE B. (Voter ID number 105793667).
NEGAARD, ANNETTE J. (Voter ID number 103627744).
NEGAARD, BRADEN J. (Voter ID number 103621332).
NEGAARD, ERICH C. (Voter ID number 116438680).
NEGAARD, STEFAN J. (Voter ID number 103291251).

1608 TOWNSEND BLVD
RUSSELL, LESLIE Sharal (Voter ID number 103647589).
LONG, VICTORIA (Voter ID number 103634863).
PINO, MIOSOTI (Voter ID number 103440492).

1609 ALETHA DR
SIMPSON, FREDA C. (Voter ID number 103318777).

1609 MORGANA RD
ROBINSON, STEPHANE C. (Voter ID number 103294448).

1609 SAMONTEE RD
MCGEE, JOAN (Voter ID number 103606136).

1610 ALETHA DR
HENDERSON, BASILLA Fischer (Voter ID number 103621225).

1610 SAMONTEE RD
ADAMS, RICHARD R. (Voter ID number 103765297).
MESSER, MANUELA Lopez (Voter ID number 103453893).

1610 STARWAN RD E
KEMP, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103903959).
KEMP, PAMELA J. (Voter ID number 103903997).

1615 FRIAR RD
BRANTON, SALLY W. (Voter ID number 103473222).

1615 TOWNSEND BLVD
FORTENER, TERESA A. (Voter ID number 103745447).

1616 ALMIRA ST
HEARD, FRANCES Michelle (Voter ID number 116724222).
WILLIAMS, BREANNA Markee (Voter ID number 116550081).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 10

JONES, GWENDOLYN Lee (Voter ID number 118770564).
THORNE, MARCIA Roberta (Voter ID number 119980757).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 20

YODER, ASHLEY Brooke (Voter ID number 121210138).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 26

LAMPKINS, GLORIA Ann (Voter ID number 103319042).

1616 ALMIRA ST
FORD, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 103482368).
HAWKINS, BRIDGETTE C. (Voter ID number 103709797).
WOODS, BETTY Jones (Voter ID number 103284862).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 15

BELZER, MAURICE T. (Voter ID number 103703727).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 23

BRICE, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 103737297).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 24

CRISANTE, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103731157).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 26

SELLERS, RAYCHANDA N. (Voter ID number 103314032).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 29

WEBB, STEPHEN Ormand (Voter ID number 103376339).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 7

MCLAUGHLIN, ALLISON Lashayla (Voter ID number 103881907).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 14

WHITE, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 117108146).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 30

BOWMAN, MOZETTA Clarissa (Voter ID number 103310853).

1616 ALMIRA ST
APT 17

FOREMAN, LESLIE L. (Voter ID number 103765650).

1617 MILL CREEK LN
BARTLEY, RALPH Matthew (Voter ID number 103250915).
GRANT, SAMUEL T. (Voter ID number 103429316).
KEY, JOSEPHLEE V. (Voter ID number 103794381).

1618 FRIAR RD
LAZENBERRY, MARK (Voter ID number 103699604).

1618 MORGANA RD
ROSE, ALEXANDER John (Voter ID number 103899028).
ROSE, ASHLEY Norris (Voter ID number 103509327).
ROSE, EDWARD Joseph (Voter ID number 103376385).

1618 SAMONTEE RD
BALDIN, CLELIA (Voter ID number 119103649).
COSTANZO, NICK G. (Voter ID number 103468617).
MILANESE-STURNEY, LUGIA C. (Voter ID number 103530962).
STURNEY, PAT G. (Voter ID number 103785673).

1618 SHARONHILL DR
OLZESKI, SAMANTHA M. (Voter ID number 103430967).
PRINCE, DRIGGERS A. (Voter ID number 103556229).
PRINCE, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 103735654).

1619 ALETHA DR
LEMAY, LARI S. (Voter ID number 103565122).
MCTAGGART, DONNA Ruth (Voter ID number 103250141).

1619 ALMIRA ST
MCCLAIN, JOHNNIE Bernard (Voter ID number 119617021).
FULLER, TAWANDA D. (Voter ID number 103436036).
GREENE, TELISHA Shanale (Voter ID number 108088015).

1619 GRIFLET RD
BLUME, AMBER N. (Voter ID number 114997514).

162 JOHNSTON AVE
ANDERSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103683669).
ANDERSON, SHARON Marie (Voter ID number 103369369).

162 NEWS ST
PICKRELL, KATHY J. (Voter ID number 103461246).

1620 TOWNSEND BLVD
FIGUEROA, GLORIA Maria (Voter ID number 103882717).
ORTIZ MEDINA, ALCIDES (Voter ID number 120564743).
ALMONTE, MARTHA Josefina (Voter ID number 103465280).

1621 RIVER BLUFF RD N
RIGBY, PEARL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103436147).
RIGBY, ROWAN C. (Voter ID number 116012714).

1626 KING ARTHUR RD
DUX, BETTE A. (Voter ID number 103279486).
OSBONE, MARTHA Marie (Voter ID number 103636187).

1626 PAINE AVE
MORENO, ROSALBA A. (Voter ID number 103451293).
ROJAS, KAROL M. (Voter ID number 116924766).

1627 FRIAR RD
CUMMINGS, ELIZABETH Hester (Voter ID number 103594959).
YATES, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 119578357).
JOHNSON, BONNIE Jean (Voter ID number 118629510).

1628 GRIFLET RD
SIMS, BARRY L. (Voter ID number 103797999).
SIMS, BIANCA J. (Voter ID number 118709583).
SIMS, VANASSA L. (Voter ID number 103339489).

1628 MORGANA RD
BARNES, NATHAN Za Vier (Voter ID number 117215317).
BARNES, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 103895618).
BARNES, YVONNE Natasha (Voter ID number 117830786).
RANDOLPH, DANE C. (Voter ID number 103848083).

1629 ALETHA DR
HENSON, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103449685).

1629 GRIFLET RD
LYLES, DORIS Benita (Voter ID number 103647359).

163 METZ ST
DRAKE, EMORY L. (Voter ID number 103910783).

1630 FRIAR RD
WELLS, TENESHIA A. (Voter ID number 118063514).
DUBOIS, JACQUELINE Inez (Voter ID number 103489339).

1630 SAMONTEE RD
CAVERLY, ANDREW David (Voter ID number 103707499).
CAVERLY, MARGO Monique (Voter ID number 103724920).

1630 TOWNSEND BLVD
FETTEROLF, HAROLD T. (Voter ID number 103677971).
FETTEROLF, MADELYN F. (Voter ID number 103256318).

1631 MILL CREEK RD
FRENCH, TERESA Claya (Voter ID number 103250067).

1631 RIVER BLUFF RD N
WIESELER, ANN Catherine (Voter ID number 103648290).

1633 SPRINKLE DR
ANDREWS, JOSHUA Stephen (Voter ID number 103391983).

1635 SAMONTEE RD
DAMON, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103621328).
KUDLO, STEVEN Mark (Voter ID number 103378241).
WEAVER, JUDY C. (Voter ID number 103588896).

1636 GRIFLET RD
BROWN, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 103500182).
STUBBERFIELD, SARAH Marie (Voter ID number 117432561).

1637 KING ARTHUR RD
LIVINGSTON, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 103842250).

1637 TOWNSEND BLVD
FRAZIER, PHYLLIS J. (Voter ID number 103534453).

1639 ALETHA DR
CURNUTTE, SYLVIA Lorraine (Voter ID number 103627989).

1639 GRIFLET RD
COUTU, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 103623980).
KINZER-COUTU, KIMBERLY Kay (Voter ID number 103582388).

1640 FRIAR RD
IRVIN, SHANIKA L. (Voter ID number 103496910).
SMITH, JENNIFER L. (Voter ID number 103774137).

1640 RIVER BLUFF RD N
PHILLIPS, WANDA G. (Voter ID number 103312958).

1640 SAMONTEE RD
BODIOT, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 103791228).
BODIOT, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 103626352).

1644 MILL CREEK RD
ST JOHN, KAREN Mary (Voter ID number 103861996).
ST JOHN, RORY Allen (Voter ID number 103809270).

1645 FRIAR RD
MCCLAIN, AVIS R. (Voter ID number 117085232).
POWELL, WHITNEY McClain (Voter ID number 103326170).

1645 KING ARTHUR RD
SMILEY, CALVIN Paul (Voter ID number 116033803).
SMITH, DERRICK Lenard (Voter ID number 118069337).
STOKES, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 115054704).

1645 RIVER BLUFF RD N
LAWSON, ALAN Carl (Voter ID number 103770241).
WILDER, DEBORAH Marie (Voter ID number 103757587).

1645 SPRINKLE DR
SNELL, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 103360525).

1645 STARWAN RD E
BANKS, CHRISTINE (Voter ID number 103817083).

1647 MILL CREEK RD
FORD, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103484325).
FORD, LISA A. (Voter ID number 103837597).

1647 TOWNSEND BLVD
SMITH, DAMION J. (Voter ID number 120229699).
SMITH, FELICIA Henley (Voter ID number 119455908).
ZEPEDA, JAMAL Deshawn (Voter ID number 121165675).
GRANT, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 114984167).
HENLEY, KENDEAL Rashard (Voter ID number 103711506).
SMITH, JAMES Ewrad (Voter ID number 103801638).

1648 FRIAR RD
BREWER, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103758448).

1648 STARWAN RD E
MCDONALD, SHARON Nicole (Voter ID number 121173292).
MCDONALD, JOHNATHAN Leon (Voter ID number 103401056).
WADE, FRANCES McGruder (Voter ID number 103270748).
WADE, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 103717892).

1649 GRIFLET RD
EYER, DARRELL Eugene (Voter ID number 118033794).
EYER, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 103649162).

165 NEWS ST
FOX, LEOLA N. (Voter ID number 103556522).
HACKNEY, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 103485896).

1651 ALETHA DR
DENNIS, JAMMIE C. (Voter ID number 103776700).

1651 RIVER BLUFF RD N
ROYCHOUDHURY, AMITAVA (Voter ID number 120409423).
ROYCHOUDHURY, KUNAL (Voter ID number 120287620).
ROYCHOUDHURY, SUMANA (Voter ID number 120409977).

1652 RIVER BLUFF RD N
DELCAMPO, MONICA V. (Voter ID number 103890736).
DELCAMPO, ONOFRE S. (Voter ID number 103820888).
DELCAMPO, VYVYAN V. (Voter ID number 103820891).

1652 SAMONTEE RD
DEVEGA, AMARILIS D. (Voter ID number 103607389).
VEGA, CHRISTOPHER Miichael (Voter ID number 103821321).
VEGA, GUSTAVO (Voter ID number 103568655).
VEGA, JOSHUA (Voter ID number 103604953).

1653 SPRINKLE DR
MATTHEWS, SUSAN N. (Voter ID number 103885295).
PAFFORD, EARL Emory (Voter ID number 118141879).

1655 ALETHA DR
DREW, DERRECK L. (Voter ID number 114620739).
FAULK, HARRIS James (Voter ID number 103445023).
JOHNSON, MITCHELL Delmer (Voter ID number 117776636).
STORMS, DANIEL Ward (Voter ID number 103857532).

1657 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HOKANSON, JAMES Roy (Voter ID number 103688141).
HOKANSON, LAURI Doreen (Voter ID number 103766532).
HOKANSON, WILLIAM Carl (Voter ID number 103891570).

1661 ALETHA DR
BUNTON, MICHAEL Dennis (Voter ID number 103297381).
BUNTON, PATRICIA Alexander (Voter ID number 103490998).

1663 SPRINKLE DR
MOORE, JEREMY David (Voter ID number 103715041).
MOORE, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 115470029).
MOORE, SETH Adam (Voter ID number 115469778).
MOORE, WESLEY James (Voter ID number 115470006).

1666 RED BAY CT
WATSON, CATANA M. (Voter ID number 103252549).
WATSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103732602).

1669 TOWNSEND BLVD
FRIZINIA, RAYMOND Thomas (Voter ID number 120612951).
SORRENTINO, MADELYN S. (Voter ID number 117505219).
TOLA, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 116889558).

1669 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT B

THOMPSON, VISHINA Reenea (Voter ID number 117379988).

168 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
WOODS, LINDA Cunningham (Voter ID number 103241607).
WOODS, MEGHAN Grace (Voter ID number 119434652).

1680 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HAINES, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103638385).
HAINES, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103882503).

1702 KING ARTHUR RD
MONTGOMERY, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 103428831).
MONTGOMERY, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103428874).

1702 SAMONTEE RD
LEE, RACHEL Bell (Voter ID number 103265959).
LEE, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103244966).

1702 SHELTON RD
WILKINSON, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 121117314).
MEADORS, MELISSA Jane (Voter ID number 103861558).
MEADORS, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 103815856).
WILKINSON, DANIELLE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 118462983).

1703 ALETHA DR
BARKER, JOHN Merion (Voter ID number 121009190).

1703 ALMIRA ST
MENEFEE, DINA Delora (Voter ID number 120903928).
BENNETT, RONALD Charles (Voter ID number 119230742).

1703 FRIAR RD
BESSENT-HALL, REBECCA (Voter ID number 107464332).
HALL, WAYNE Deon (Voter ID number 103427223).

1703 KING ARTHUR RD
CARTER, LATOSHA D. (Voter ID number 103531260).

1703 NEW HAVEN RD
KNIGHT, JAMES Darrell (Voter ID number 103653657).
KNIGHT, MELINDA Nicole (Voter ID number 103448853).

1703 RED BAY CT
REYES RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120224181).
QUINONES, CARMEN Milagros (Voter ID number 103806289).
RODRIGUEZ QUINONES, ABRAHAM (Voter ID number 118993590).
RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 103858540).
VELAZQUEZ CARTAGENA, IVAN Jose (Voter ID number 119714795).
ZAYAS GUZMAN, JAIME Luis (Voter ID number 114557610).

1704 GRIFLET RD
BRANTLEY, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103393575).

1704 MORGANA RD
COLLINS, GARY A. (Voter ID number 119735671).
COLLINS, KATHERINE Diane (Voter ID number 103599389).

1704 PAINE AVE
GEHM, MARGARET M. (Voter ID number 103805245).
GEHM, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 103805249).

1704 RED BAY CT
BELIZAIRE, COLETTE Naomi (Voter ID number 103738301).
LEONARD, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 103350938).

1705 GRIFLET RD
CROSBY, NICHOLAS Frederick Warren (Voter ID number 118948706).

1706 FRIAR RD
EDWARDS, MARY Katherine (Voter ID number 117861228).
HICKS, ANTHONY M. (Voter ID number 116094173).

1709 ALETHA DR
BARBARY, KASANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 119695056).
BATES, ANDREW Harrison (Voter ID number 119769860).
SIKES, KASSANDRA Michelle (Voter ID number 107246403).

1711 ALMIRA ST
KILLINGSWORTH, SEAN Dennis (Voter ID number 115611919).
KILLINGSWORTH, VIRGINIA Carol (Voter ID number 113306925).
NIBLOCK, TENNIA Martinez (Voter ID number 103423990).

1711 MILL CREEK RD
BULMER, SHERYL J. (Voter ID number 103578449).
BULMER, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 103578473).

1711 RED BAY CT
ESSARY, CONNIE M. (Voter ID number 103530080).

1712 ALETHA DR
HILL, BRIAN A. (Voter ID number 103265060).
HILL, LAURIE S. (Voter ID number 103265078).

1712 GRIFLET RD
CATTS, GUY R. (Voter ID number 103497919).

1712 SAMONTEE RD
BECIL, GABRIELLE Lee (Voter ID number 103338356).
STIDHAM, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 119949598).

1713 FRIAR RD
MCLAUGHLIN, AVIS C. (Voter ID number 103426999).
MCLAUGHLIN, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 103426968).

1713 MORGANA RD
WRIGHT, CARL Blake (Voter ID number 103361216).
YORTON, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 103397945).

1713 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HOWELL, ANDREW P. (Voter ID number 103607693).
HOWELL, SUMMER Michele (Voter ID number 103607705).

1714 MORGANA RD
WEBER, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 114792370).

1714 RED BAY CT
LORD, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 103707515).
LORD, KATHRYN Marie (Voter ID number 103707703).

1715 GRIFLET RD
MCKENZIE, ROSE Mary (Voter ID number 103297915).
RUTH, DALTON Harris (Voter ID number 103393871).

1715 LAYTON RD
LOUGHERY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 103580348).

1715 NEW HAVEN RD
PINTELLO, BEVERLY Graham (Voter ID number 103477523).
PINTELLO, JOHN Nathaniel (Voter ID number 103655959).

1715 SHELTON RD
KOUROUPIS, NICOLE Lynn (Voter ID number 103553543).
WEBB, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 103722348).

1715 TOWNSEND BLVD
JENKINS, LOUISE P. (Voter ID number 103400255).
TOBY, EARL (Voter ID number 103644756).

1716 FRIAR RD
BARNES, BETHANY Kristin (Voter ID number 103467721).
BARNES, BRITTANY Leeann (Voter ID number 114369564).

1716 LAYTON RD
BROUGHALL, AUDREY S. (Voter ID number 103828875).

1716 SHELTON RD
MIGA, RHONDA Ann (Voter ID number 103895200).
TOBIAS, KAY A. (Voter ID number 103868902).

1719 ALMIRA ST
SCOTT, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 103653504).
SCOTT, SEAN D. (Voter ID number 103278054).

1719 SPRINKLE DR
WINBURN, ANNE Marie (Voter ID number 103816596).
WINBURN, LARRY Kale (Voter ID number 103644853).

1720 RIVER BLUFF RD N
LEE, ANA M. (Voter ID number 103264769).
LEE, DONALD Raymond (Voter ID number 103748986).

1721 KING ARTHUR RD
FREECE, DAVID A. (Voter ID number 103437270).
FREECE, DEBORA L. (Voter ID number 103313415).

1721 MILL CREEK RD
PANTOJA, PAOLA Ivon (Voter ID number 116151233).

1722 GRIFLET RD
GEIGER, JAMMIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103592717).
HENRY, ASNA Robertyde (Voter ID number 118318046).
MCLEAN, JEREMIAH Scott (Voter ID number 103631214).
PHILLIPS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 103708456).
PIERRE, ROBERTA (Voter ID number 117748935).

1722 PAINE AVE
PRINGLE, BURT E. (Voter ID number 103319127).

1722 SAMONTEE RD
MAULDIN, THOMAS Sanford (Voter ID number 114285957).
MAULDIN, VICKI T. (Voter ID number 103601836).
THOMAS, ALECIA D. (Voter ID number 103712040).

1723 ALETHA DR
CARROLL, MARGARETE Kryspin (Voter ID number 103869605).
MCCLELLAN, SAMANTHA Jo (Voter ID number 119278246).

1723 CESERY BLVD
HICKS, ALLEN (Voter ID number 116404619).
MILLER, TAJUNIA A. (Voter ID number 103385970).

1723 FRIAR RD
WESTBERRY, PATRICIA Angela (Voter ID number 103253617).

1723 MORGANA RD
SUAREZ, ENRIQUE (Voter ID number 118431805).

1724 KING ARTHUR RD
LOCKWOOD, JOY M. (Voter ID number 103473217).
LOCKWOOD, ROY Eugene (Voter ID number 103896966).

1724 MORGANA RD
NELSON, ELIZABETH Marie (Voter ID number 117156378).
NELSON, JOHN Andrew (Voter ID number 120848184).
TAEGEL, PHYLLIS Loretta (Voter ID number 103767669).
TAEGEL, THOMAS William (Voter ID number 103434806).

1725 GRIFLET RD
ANDERSON, TROY V. (Voter ID number 103568818).
SAPP, RANDALL Alvin (Voter ID number 119747954).

1725 LAYTON RD
BROWN, LAURIE (Voter ID number 103431685).

1725 SHELTON RD
HARRIS, BAILEY Rae (Voter ID number 118685852).
KNOPF, LORA Lee (Voter ID number 103687453).

1726 FRIAR RD
VANMETER, CURTIS L. (Voter ID number 117125507).

1726 NEW HAVEN RD
LONG, WILLIAM Michael (Voter ID number 114056334).

1727 NEW HAVEN RD
FORD, MALIEK A. (Voter ID number 119844293).
BROWN, MONIQUE D. (Voter ID number 115930662).
FORD, RODNEY Anthony (Voter ID number 103823135).
HOLLIS, JOSEPH Bernard (Voter ID number 103289122).
WALTERS, TIA A. (Voter ID number 119610608).

1727 RIVER BLUFF RD N
BURCH, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 114703699).
BURCH, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 103721836).
BURCH, ROCHE (Voter ID number 103630972).
BURCH, WOODIE R. (Voter ID number 103506575).

1730 RIVER BLUFF RD N
JOHNSON, JOSHUA Craig (Voter ID number 121133101).
EATON, DEREK Marcel (Voter ID number 103262315).
GLASS, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 103521016).
GOODWIN, RANDALL Ray (Voter ID number 103337151).
NEGRON, NIKO Alexander (Voter ID number 119086757).

1730 STARWAN RD E
MACK, KIMBERLY Suzanne (Voter ID number 116946263).
MACK, KASHAUD K. (Voter ID number 103698631).
SEIDEL, SHARON Kay (Voter ID number 103502024).

1731 CESERY BLVD
BELL, DERICK Dean (Voter ID number 103809237).

1733 CESERY BLVD
WARD, SANDRA F. (Voter ID number 103400394).

1733 MILL CREEK RD
PERRY, GEMYEL L. (Voter ID number 103714331).
PERRY, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103514199).
PERRY, SHANTAE A. (Voter ID number 119587301).
PERRY, SHENITA M. (Voter ID number 103283548).

1733 PAINE AVE
ERKILA, GEORGE Leonard (Voter ID number 103267610).
ERKILA, JOAN Irwin (Voter ID number 103911555).

1735 GRIFLET RD
HERNANDEZ, ED (Voter ID number 121012576).
HERNANDEZ, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 121012856).

1735 SHELTON RD
MOORE, MAUREEN (Voter ID number 103755839).
MOORE, PHILIP S. (Voter ID number 103644900).
RINEBARGER, SUZANNE Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103664093).

1736 NEW HAVEN RD
CRAWFORD, CHARLES (Voter ID number 103366266).
CRAWFORD, JOAN Kay (Voter ID number 103330192).

1737 TOWNSEND BLVD
HERRINGTON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 103837723).

1738 LAYTON RD
MITCHELL, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 103444170).

1738 SHELTON RD
DAVIS, LAWANIKA Tramicha (Voter ID number 119998082).
HOWARD, CAROLYN H. (Voter ID number 103871186).

1739 CESERY BLVD
WHITE, GWENDOLYN Elaine (Voter ID number 103384475).
COLLINS, APRIL Nichole (Voter ID number 116922227).
VANDERBURG, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 103674785).
VEREEN, MARCUS D. (Voter ID number 103413951).

1739 NEW HAVEN RD
PINTELLO, CAROL Wilbur (Voter ID number 103627877).
PINTELLO, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 116185836).
PINTELLO, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 118314081).

1739 RIVER BLUFF RD N
GOODWIN, HILDA A. (Voter ID number 103286449).

1739 SPRINKLE DR
YOUNG, CODY Randall (Voter ID number 114249818).

174 ACME ST
MANCUSO, HENRY Louis (Voter ID number 103583228).

1740 SPRINKLE CT
RICHARDSON, ADAM M. (Voter ID number 120386013).

1742 CESERY BLVD
JOYNER, JACKQULENE (Voter ID number 103669814).

1742 KING ARTHUR RD
HALE, CURTIS (Voter ID number 117724053).

1742 TOWNSEND BLVD
OLIVER, STEPHANIE A. (Voter ID number 103526858).
POLLOCK, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 103526859).

1743 MILL CREEK RD
RHONE, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 103455060).

1743 PAINE AVE
LEAR, GARY Stephen (Voter ID number 103851587).
HOLLUM, LUCY (Voter ID number 103867957).
LEAR, MARCIA Ann (Voter ID number 114973637).

1744 NEW HAVEN RD
COOPER, JAMES (Voter ID number 115956237).
CRAWFORD, EDDIE Glenn (Voter ID number 103510838).

1744 SAMONTEE RD
BELLAMY, AARON Paul (Voter ID number 103897208).

1744 SPRINKLE CT
DYE, JAMIE Chancey (Voter ID number 103301549).
DYE, SHAUN Michael (Voter ID number 120834058).
HODGES, BOBBIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103899741).

1744 STARWAN RD E
PETERSON, EVAN William (Voter ID number 103626318).

1745 LAYTON RD
SMITH, DENISE Melia (Voter ID number 103578408).
SMITH, KAYLA D. (Voter ID number 118685876).

1745 SHELTON RD
BROWN, RONNIE C. (Voter ID number 103889707).
LEVY, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 119966894).
MATTHEWS, GERACEY Swydel (Voter ID number 114610124).

1747 CESERY BLVD
KENNEDY, ISAAC J. (Voter ID number 103749668).
KENNEDY, MATTRICA Ely (Voter ID number 103903512).

1748 GAMEWELL RD
ROCA, BETHANY Nicole (Voter ID number 118095863).
ROCA, JEREMY Joshua (Voter ID number 117876909).
STOUT, BRUCE Paul (Voter ID number 103397029).
STOUT, STELLA Baumgardner (Voter ID number 103397052).

1748 SHELTON RD
HATTERSLEY, MICHAEL Allen (Voter ID number 103756618).
HATTERSLEY, SHELLENE M. (Voter ID number 118772953).
HATTERSLEY, SHELLENE Marie (Voter ID number 116895018).

1748 SPRINKLE CT
CLARK, JOSEPH Lee (Voter ID number 116490729).
ZANONI, PAUL Francis (Voter ID number 103887037).
ZANONI, THERESA Louise (Voter ID number 103804561).

1748 SPRINKLE DR
ZANONI, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 116445517).

1749 PAINE AVE
SCHNAKE, IAN Matt (Voter ID number 102924103).
SCHNAKE, STEVEN F. (Voter ID number 102825818).
BAEZ RIVERA, SAUL (Voter ID number 121256580).
GONZALEZ, NELSON (Voter ID number 118624494).
TORRES, LUZ Maria (Voter ID number 118624469).

175 ODELL ST
JOHNSON, ANTHONY B. (Voter ID number 103232254).
JOHNSON, DORIAN R. (Voter ID number 108385996).

1750 CESERY BLVD
PEDERSEN, ROY Alfred (Voter ID number 106932860).
PEDERSEN, ROY Alfred (Voter ID number 120111479).
DILLER, BENJAMIN Orland (Voter ID number 118646846).

1750 RIVER BLUFF RD N
AGUILAR, GLENDA Cheryl (Voter ID number 103755997).
AGUILAR, GONZALO A. (Voter ID number 103709491).

1750 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
LOVE, MARC A. (Voter ID number 113018639).

1751 NEW HAVEN RD
MCGINTY, LOIS Jane (Voter ID number 103824642).
MCNAIR, JENNIFER V. (Voter ID number 116011052).

1751 SPRINKLE DR
BAKER, BONNIE S. (Voter ID number 103752115).

1751 STARWAN RD E
LAWSON, CARL Henry (Voter ID number 103858165).
LAWSON, SUE B. (Voter ID number 103724666).

1752 SPRINKLE CT
COLLINSROGERS, ANNIE M. (Voter ID number 103568168).
ROGERS, ALONZO L. (Voter ID number 103382923).

1754 NEW HAVEN RD
GASTON, CASIE Elaine (Voter ID number 103358909).
O HARA, LOUISE Deloach (Voter ID number 103820213).

1754 STARWAN RD E
NELSON, ROBERT Vittorio (Voter ID number 103717817).
FOSTER, GEORGE David (Voter ID number 117194674).
GONZALEZ, LUZ Eneida (Voter ID number 102896164).

1755 CESERY BLVD
BYRD, SHAYLA D. (Voter ID number 117067197).
JOHNSON, OTIS (Voter ID number 103481073).
JOHNSON, VONTRICIA Denise (Voter ID number 103900793).

1757 PAINE AVE
HUBERT, AMY E. (Voter ID number 116012496).
YOUNG, CHRISTOPHER Nicholas (Voter ID number 114524188).

1758 CESERY BLVD
KELLY, ALEASE W. (Voter ID number 103836806).
KELLY, MARION E. (Voter ID number 103612426).
KELLY, THEODORE F. (Voter ID number 103551101).
LOVE, CHRISTINA Dershell (Voter ID number 118717931).

176 ODELL ST
BRYANT, MARY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103873944).
REAMS, SCOTT D. (Voter ID number 103462802).

1760 SPRINKLE DR
ROSE, DENISE L. (Voter ID number 103397177).

1771 MILL CREEK RD
HERRERA, PASTORA Eliette (Voter ID number 102259086).
GARCIA, JUAN Carlos (Voter ID number 109691840).

1776 TOWNSEND BLVD
CLEVINGER, RONNIE L. (Voter ID number 117063646).

179 ARLINGTON RD N
BENNETT, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 103511750).

1800 RIVER BLUFF RD N
BODIN, GEORGE Christopher (Voter ID number 103627787).
BODIN, HILLARY G. (Voter ID number 118055957).
BODIN, LOLA G. (Voter ID number 117432953).
BODIN, REMEDIOS S. (Voter ID number 103855379).

1801 SHELTON RD
MASLINE, AHEYSAH I. (Voter ID number 119656378).
MASLINE, WALLY R. (Voter ID number 103476266).

1803 NEW HAVEN RD
NEALON, QUATDREECUS D. (Voter ID number 120179182).
POLITE, DEBORAH Wooten (Voter ID number 103647812).

1803 PAINE AVE
BAKER, JUDITHA J. (Voter ID number 114698319).
JAMES, AMYTHIST Victoria Ashley (Voter ID number 118934212).
MATTHEW, CALVIN Alphonso (Voter ID number 103382706).

1803 SPRINKLE DR
VARCHIA, NICHOLAS D. (Voter ID number 117432412).

1804 ALMIRA ST
THOMAS, VANETTA L. (Voter ID number 103570325).

1804 PARKCREST DR
JEFSON, FLORA N. (Voter ID number 103434047).
JEFSON, STANLEY R. (Voter ID number 103392149).

1804 SHELTON RD
DAVIS, ANTHONY Warren (Voter ID number 103244181).
DAVIS, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 105930397).

1804 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
FORCINE, DARYL A. (Voter ID number 103807663).
FORCINE, DERRICK (Voter ID number 103316774).
FORCINE, FELISHA L. (Voter ID number 116839634).
FORCINE, MALCOLM T. (Voter ID number 103851679).

1805 ALMIRA ST
WEBSTER, LILLIE M. (Voter ID number 103398436).

1805 PARKCREST DR
ANDERSON, CARROLL D. (Voter ID number 103821444).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103821268).

1805 SUNNYMEADE DR
KIRWAN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 103805616).
KIRWAN, SUE F. (Voter ID number 103740541).

1805 TOWNSEND BLVD
BELL, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103307701).
WILEY-SIDIBE, NICOLE Marie (Voter ID number 103337345).

1806 ECTOR RD
ROACH, CLAYTON A. (Voter ID number 119345255).
ROACH, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 103856653).

1806 MARACAIBO RD
ALFORD, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103698487).
ALFORD, LISA I. (Voter ID number 103698497).
ALFORD, NATALIE Diane (Voter ID number 103336965).

1806 SAMONTEE RD
PERRY-BURNELL, WILNEISHEA R. (Voter ID number 103402619).
PERRY, DIANA Roberson (Voter ID number 103568426).

1806 TOWNSEND BLVD
WARWIN, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 103259259).
WARWIN, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 103259257).

1806 WOODLEIGH DR W
LADSON, YVETTE (Voter ID number 115158918).
WINBORNE, STACEY Wardell (Voter ID number 119501844).

1807 CESERY BLVD
HEATON, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 103472211).
HEATON, STEPHEN R. (Voter ID number 103472232).

1807 MILL CREEK RD
GENTILE, RYAN Mitchell (Voter ID number 118905465).
GREEN, DEVON Tyler (Voter ID number 114670491).

1807 SHELTON RD
GOULD, JEREMY (Voter ID number 120492876).
SOUTH, YARA Michelle (Voter ID number 115478157).

1807 SPRINKLE DR
EDWARDS, ISREAL Shane (Voter ID number 102854800).
VANCURA, MELINDA J. (Voter ID number 103630007).
VANCURA, TIMOTHY D. (Voter ID number 118052949).

1808 LAYTON RD
MILLA, JACQUELINE Faye (Voter ID number 103642387).

1808 PAINE AVE
MARTIN, KEITH Roger (Voter ID number 103650754).
MARTIN, LEE Jason (Voter ID number 114967153).

1808 VISCONTI DR
NELESEN, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 103893505).
NELESEN, LAURIE Harper (Voter ID number 103442727).
NELESEN, JOHN Jerome (Voter ID number 115523356).

1809 LAYTON RD
LEFEVRE, LAURA Eileen (Voter ID number 103682583).

1809 MARACAIBO RD
MARCOTT, GLENDA Faye (Voter ID number 103549400).

181 ARLINGTON RD N
MCNURLIN, JOHN Q. (Voter ID number 103314817).
MCNURLIN, RITA J. (Voter ID number 103274409).

1810 CESERY BLVD
COLLINS, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 103852718).
COLLINS, WILLIAM Randy (Voter ID number 103628675).

1810 GRIFLET RD
MEDINA, MARCEL (Voter ID number 102920342).
TERRILL, KATHY (Voter ID number 105273538).

1810 SHELTON RD
WEAVER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103304649).
WEAVER, PRISCILLA A.J. (Voter ID number 103322666).

1811 GAMEWELL RD
DAVIS, TASURA Niaomi (Voter ID number 103271648).

1811 NEW HAVEN RD
ALLENDALE, JACK D. (Voter ID number 103635850).
ARRENDALE, JACK Donald (Voter ID number 103707682).

1811 PAINE AVE
STICHWEH, BENNIE Jean (Voter ID number 103453955).
STICHWEH, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103548591).
STICHWEH, PAUL Douglas (Voter ID number 102805744).

1811 ROGERO RD
BAEZ, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103283850).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 105

ECHAVARRIA, DAVID Charles (Voter ID number 120030101).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 205

TERRELL, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 119817908).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 304

FRANKS, DIANN (Voter ID number 103571820).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 506

AGUIAR, STEVEN Robert (Voter ID number 117592166).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 704

JONES, CARL D. (Voter ID number 119489471).

1811 ROGERO RD
FORD, PHYLLIS E. (Voter ID number 103440121).
GRANT, GWENDOLYN B. (Voter ID number 103435577).
GREEN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103658288).
JENKINS, CRAIG (Voter ID number 114250225).
MITCHELL, YVONNE P. (Voter ID number 103625669).
PENN, H R. (Voter ID number 103420793).
PORTER, SYLVESTER X. (Voter ID number 103560491).
SMITH, BOBBY (Voter ID number 103239507).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 203

GORDON, ANDREA Renee (Voter ID number 115236417).
KELLY, ERICA Nicole (Voter ID number 103852434).
PEREZ PEREZ, EMILIANO (Voter ID number 119178045).
PEREZ, VICTORIA Angelica (Voter ID number 119173553).
WILLIAMS, JERMAINE Levar (Voter ID number 114799370).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 401

DAVIS, LONNIE N. (Voter ID number 103828349).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 402

COLEMAN, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 103857798).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 701

TUBE, KAMANGU B. (Voter ID number 103859703).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 703

BARROW, LASHANDA Shernetra (Voter ID number 103312063).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 704

VICKERS, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 103828129).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 706

WILLIAMS, RICKY Alphonso (Voter ID number 103318421).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 101

MADDOX, JACQUELINE M. (Voter ID number 103321341).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 202

CORDOBA, GUILLERMO (Voter ID number 118538212).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 303

FITZGERALD, LISA Marie (Voter ID number 103512483).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 305

JACKSON, SHAKARI Marita (Voter ID number 116094228).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 402

MILTON, WINONA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103523275).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 403

BORROUGHS, CARL G. (Voter ID number 103811395).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 405

BRADLEY, SHARAWN A. (Voter ID number 114288005).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 408

HARVEY, CHARLA Deshea (Voter ID number 103823818).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 503

TOMPKINS, TANYA Lebron (Voter ID number 103699286).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 506

MILES, MITCHELL J. (Voter ID number 116056849).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 508

DELMAS, VICKY (Voter ID number 110221340).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 607

ODOMS, SHELIA D. (Voter ID number 114667905).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 705

BROWN, KRYSTAL Ivory (Voter ID number 103765082).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 103

TYSON, ADAM D. (Voter ID number 103545326).

1811 ROGERO RD
APT 602

WILLIAMS, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 116091616).

1812 MORGANA RD
CHEA, LYNNETTE Vannitta (Voter ID number 114284282).
HARRIS, JUSTIN Clyde (Voter ID number 108383631).

1812 NEW HAVEN RD
FARRELL, JEREMY Alen (Voter ID number 120552229).
FARRELL, KRISTEN Darlene (Voter ID number 120770420).
MYHAND, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 103395664).

1812 SUNNYMEADE DR
COX, PAUL Roy (Voter ID number 103454228).
COX, TERRIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103447905).

1814 MARACAIBO RD
LOUGHMAN, GEORGE Samuel (Voter ID number 103861029).
LOUGHMAN, PATRICIA George (Voter ID number 103788715).

1814 SPRINKLE DR
DIVENS, TRACY R. (Voter ID number 103862435).
DIVINS, TIMOTHY G. (Voter ID number 103276074).

1815 ECTOR RD
GALBRAITH, JODIE Renee (Voter ID number 103727054).
ORTLOFF, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 103377581).
ORTLOFF, BRADLEY D. (Voter ID number 103650888).
PREVATT, BRITTNY Diann (Voter ID number 118110468).
PREVATT, CHERYL L. (Voter ID number 103347087).
PREVATT, LARRY O. (Voter ID number 103259821).

1815 GRIFLET RD
MEJIA, ALEX O. (Voter ID number 119578934).
PAPAS, OLLIE Ramona (Voter ID number 103644395).

1815 MORGANA RD
CURRY, KEDRA L. (Voter ID number 103473050).
TERRY, CLARENCE W. (Voter ID number 120360895).
JOSHUA, MARCLARE D. (Voter ID number 117119846).
JOSHUA, MARKELL Deonte (Voter ID number 117111894).
TERRY, MARVIN Tymon (Voter ID number 103582960).

1815 ROGERO RD
HURSKY, ALAN P. (Voter ID number 117458417).
LANSFORD, WALTER Raymond (Voter ID number 118875183).

1815 TOWNSEND BLVD
MCKINNEY, BEATRICE J. (Voter ID number 103900843).
MCKINNEY, VONYON J. (Voter ID number 103439736).

1816 ALMIRA ST
MILLEDGE, ANDRE Fennell (Voter ID number 103510371).
MILLEDGE, JAHAN Darrell (Voter ID number 116209437).
MILLEDGE, LASHAMIKA Melita (Voter ID number 114742142).

1816 ECTOR RD
FARREN, ALEX Edward (Voter ID number 114047455).
FARREN, BENJAMIN R. (Voter ID number 103345868).
FARREN, JOSEPH T. (Voter ID number 103553746).
FARREN, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103628505).

1816 GRIFLET RD
CRUZ, ANA Arely (Voter ID number 116662213).

1816 WOODLEIGH DR W
MANUEL, KENNETH Leon (Voter ID number 103715895).
MANUEL, ROBERTA L. (Voter ID number 103404704).

1817 BANBURY RD
ANDERSON, NEKKIA Monquie (Voter ID number 109599182).

1817 LAYTON RD
KULA, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 120766382).
WALSH, JENNIFER Ann (Voter ID number 120511632).

1817 PARKCREST DR
BOSTON, TORRANCE T. (Voter ID number 118061129).
LEWIS, CUBADINE (Voter ID number 103536230).
MCGRIFF, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103683878).

1817 SHELTON RD
FRISKE-LOWRY, AMBER Marie (Voter ID number 103774037).
SIKES, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 118390676).

1818 BANBURY RD
BIRD, DEAN S. (Voter ID number 103851858).

1818 CESERY BLVD
GUZMAN MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Angel (Voter ID number 116308191).
GUZMAN, BRIGIDO (Voter ID number 103886375).
MARTINEZ, GENOVEVA (Voter ID number 103886356).
TOLEDO, JESSICA (Voter ID number 117112781).

1818 NEW HAVEN RD
DOCKERY, ARLYN M. (Voter ID number 103804785).
GIBSON, JENNICE May (Voter ID number 103553016).

1818 PARKCREST DR
LANG, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 103569606).
LANG, DANIEL P. (Voter ID number 114339989).
LANG, GREGORY William (Voter ID number 103556217).
LANG, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 116420044).
LANG, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103367518).

1818 SHELTON RD
SMITH, ANTHONY Demetris (Voter ID number 114228136).
RATLIFF, TONISHA M. (Voter ID number 108689109).
SMITH, ANTHONY D. (Voter ID number 117082545).
SMITH, LATASHA Rachelle (Voter ID number 115116227).
SMITH, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 114810775).

1819 BRUSH HILL RD
CONLEY, DONALD A. (Voter ID number 103411879).
PLATT-CONLEY, VICKI Leann (Voter ID number 115918819).
PLATT-CONLEY, VICKI Leann (Voter ID number 119053826).

1819 PAINE AVE
ERNWINE, GEORGE Maguire (Voter ID number 103862116).
WELDON, DOROTHY B. (Voter ID number 103729608).
WELDON, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 103729738).

1819 SPRINKLE DR
COFFIELD, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103589130).
COFFIELD, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 103589141).
COFFIELD, DEVIN S. (Voter ID number 103286254).

1819 STARWAN RD E
WALKER, MARK Estill (Voter ID number 103879759).
WALKER, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 103392106).

1819 SUNNYMEADE DR
MARINKOVICH, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 103259827).
NELSON, KATHY Lynn (Voter ID number 118330748).

182 JOHNSTON AVE
BLEAKLEY, EDWARD A. (Voter ID number 120333577).
BLEAKLEY, REBECCA F. (Voter ID number 120553856).
BLEAKLEY, TANNER Pace (Voter ID number 117480631).
MILLER, LUKE J. (Voter ID number 116916261).

1820 GAMEWELL RD
WIDRIG, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 118476791).
WIDRIG, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 118492152).
WIDRIG, MICHAEL Duane (Voter ID number 103633896).

1820 MORGANA RD
KEICHER, MATHEW S. (Voter ID number 103861942).

1821 ALMIRA ST
RAMEY, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 103784403).
RAMEY, VERNON E. (Voter ID number 103504888).

1821 CESERY BLVD
ASHTON, PHILLIP Lee (Voter ID number 103322474).

1821 ECTOR RD
CAISON, WILLIE I. (Voter ID number 103843798).

1821 VISCONTI DR
TAYLOR, SHANTRELL N. (Voter ID number 119554044).
TAYLOR, STEFANIE D. (Voter ID number 103888007).

1822 BRUSH HILL RD
WEBSTER, ERNEST L. (Voter ID number 103398390).
WEBSTER, MARY A. (Voter ID number 103398452).

1822 DALAMON ST
WESTBROOK, MICHAEL Justin (Voter ID number 103377422).
WESTBROOK, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 103881536).

1822 LANDWOOD ST
PURVIS, ROCKY Allen (Voter ID number 115668314).
PURVIS, SAMUEL Scott (Voter ID number 103500431).

1822 PAINE AVE
CATANESE, ANTHONY Thomas (Voter ID number 115683381).
CATANESE, RHONDA J. (Voter ID number 103269034).
CATANESE, THOMAS A. (Voter ID number 103901574).
THRIFT, DEVIN A. (Voter ID number 116150272).
THRIFT, TYLER Dean (Voter ID number 115977209).

1823 DALAMON ST
HODGES, CHYNNA June (Voter ID number 120615965).
HODGES, BILLY G. (Voter ID number 103289617).
HODGES, LOUANN (Voter ID number 103244215).

1823 GRIFLET RD
LEWIS, AMANDA Jeneen (Voter ID number 118303223).

1823 LANDWOOD ST
JOSEPH, DONNA F. (Voter ID number 103311728).
JOSEPH, JOE L. (Voter ID number 103476868).

1824 GRIFLET RD
MEDLEY, MARIAN Elease (Voter ID number 103828161).

1824 MARACAIBO RD
HOFFMAN, ALICE M. (Voter ID number 103506667).
JAMES, SHIRLEY A Strickland (Voter ID number 103473411).
LANE, KELLY Jo (Voter ID number 103786187).

1824 STARWAN RD E
DODD, AUDREY M. (Voter ID number 103802678).

1824 SUNNYMEADE DR
NOUN, CHHAN (Voter ID number 103670894).

1824 WOODLEIGH DR W
SABOURN, PAMELA Bambeck (Voter ID number 103864910).

1826 CESERY BLVD
BROOKS-POWELL, CYNTHIA U. (Voter ID number 103553636).
POWELL, QUINTON Thomas (Voter ID number 119305241).
POWELL, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 103695551).

1826 NEW HAVEN RD
LEE, LEK (Voter ID number 103764610).

1826 SHELTON RD
FRANCE, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 103432124).
FRANCE, ROY F. (Voter ID number 103432146).
STALLINGS, AMY Lee (Voter ID number 103719253).

1827 CESERY BLVD
LAMPP, BLANCHE (Voter ID number 103452991).
OXENHAM, CHRIS J. (Voter ID number 114454154).
SCHATVET, SHERRI Lee (Voter ID number 103359377).

1827 GAMEWELL RD
WORSENCROFT, KATHERINE H. (Voter ID number 103885977).

1827 MILL CREEK RD
CRUESS, ALISON Deloach (Voter ID number 103537185).
CRUESS, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 118080060).
CRUESS, FREDRICK W. (Voter ID number 103394443).

1827 PAINE AVE
SPIRES, REBECCA Thomas (Voter ID number 103379167).

1827 SAMONTEE RD
LIVATINO, LOUIS Michael (Voter ID number 103639448).
LIVATINO, SHERYL Lynn (Voter ID number 103302312).

1827 SUNNYMEADE DR
BOOTH, CLAIRE A. (Voter ID number 103412077).

1827 TOWNSEND BLVD
FOGUS, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 103890165).
FOGUS, DONALD F. (Voter ID number 103608472).

1828 ECTOR RD
FORSHEE, LEMUEL E. (Voter ID number 103624940).
FORSHEE, QIANA C. (Voter ID number 103761461).
FORSHEE, VIVIAN O. (Voter ID number 103355511).

1828 GAMEWELL RD
BENTHONE, EDWARD Anthony (Voter ID number 103871540).
CROSBY, FIECHIA Lashaun (Voter ID number 103810930).

1828 MILL CREEK RD
REID, GAYLE M. (Voter ID number 103415733).
REID, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103896703).

1828 MORGANA RD
BIESECKER, JAMES Patrick (Voter ID number 120999798).
BIESECKER, THERESA Bernadette (Voter ID number 120999734).

1828 PARKCREST DR
STUMPF, GEORGE David (Voter ID number 103886119).
STUMPF, LAURA Fern (Voter ID number 103853673).

1829 BANBURY RD
DAVIDSON, DANIEL (Voter ID number 103436685).
DAVIDSON, LISA R. (Voter ID number 103331791).
VOSS, MELISSA L. (Voter ID number 117208717).

1829 NEW HAVEN RD
SOUTH, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 103314628).
FERGUSON, KALANI Rae (Voter ID number 116122772).
SOUTH, AARON C. (Voter ID number 118685714).
SOUTH, AUSTIN J. (Voter ID number 116097328).

1829 PARKCREST DR
MARGARYAN, GAYANE V. (Voter ID number 114957963).
MARGARYAN, VLADIMIR (Voter ID number 103470198).

1829 SHELTON RD
APT G

GUILLEMETTE, DWAYNE A. (Voter ID number 103725357).

1829 WOODLEIGH DR W
SELLERS, BRYCE Lynwood (Voter ID number 103459466).
SELLERS, RUTH Ann (Voter ID number 103652259).

183 NEWS ST
SCHUSTED, GARY N. (Voter ID number 103726325).
SCHUSTER, HELEN R. (Voter ID number 103705046).
SCHUSTER, ROBERT Henry (Voter ID number 103461144).

1830 PAINE AVE
GRAHAM, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 120829453).
CLARK, TAMIKA Lashon (Voter ID number 103296377).
HANEY, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103863852).

1830 TOWNSEND BLVD
LOPEZ, JORGE W. (Voter ID number 116014162).
LOPEZ, REYNA (Voter ID number 115979762).
ROWAN, CHELSY Ann (Voter ID number 115127364).

1831 BRUSH HILL RD
SANDERS, LUGENE C. (Voter ID number 103300475).
SANDERS, PERCELL (Voter ID number 103383848).

1831 ECTOR RD
TEDDER, MARY W. (Voter ID number 103248332).

1831 ROGERO RD
KUZNIAR, STEPHEN Jeffery (Voter ID number 115318677).

1832 DALAMON ST
HAMM, KATHY L. (Voter ID number 103686479).
HAMM, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 115071134).

1833 GRIFLET RD
DAVIS, SARA L. (Voter ID number 103298274).
ISENHOWER, EILEEN D. (Voter ID number 103695470).
ISENHOWER, MATTHEW David (Voter ID number 103423647).

1833 MORGANA RD
ALEXANDER, JESSE Ryan (Voter ID number 116584193).

1833 ROGERO RD
WILLIAMS, JOYCE W. (Voter ID number 103606462).

1833 STARWAN RD E
PETERSON, LOUISE D. (Voter ID number 103311532).

1833 VISCONTI DR
SULLIVAN, ERIN M. (Voter ID number 120839172).
SULLIVAN, JAMES (Voter ID number 118706187).
SULLIVAN, JEANETTE L. (Voter ID number 103371936).
SULLIVAN, PATRICK M. (Voter ID number 103446914).

1834 ALMIRA ST
ROSENBERGEN, DOUGLAS A. (Voter ID number 103472495).

1834 BANBURY RD
NESBIT, DARLENE P. (Voter ID number 103877163).
NESBIT, TABITHA Nicole (Voter ID number 114667829).

1834 BRUSH HILL RD
TAYLOR, DALE Lee (Voter ID number 103547271).

1834 CESERY BLVD
TAKACS, RICKY Joseph (Voter ID number 119983338).

1834 LANDWOOD ST
KNIGHT, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103909929).
KNIGHT, SARAH B. (Voter ID number 103400974).

1834 SPRINKLE DR
CROWDER, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 119915308).
CROWDER, DANIEL Frank (Voter ID number 103803522).
LYNN, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 103897656).

1834 STARWAN RD E
DURDEN, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103629422).
NEMETH, REBECCA L. (Voter ID number 103476413).

1834 WOODLEIGH DR W
KERNOHAN, BRIAN Christopher (Voter ID number 103551003).
KERNOHAN, KATHERINE Cauthen (Voter ID number 103782741).
MOORE, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 114194100).
SPIGNER, WAYNE Labron (Voter ID number 103243338).
WILSON, LAQINCYA D. (Voter ID number 115833144).

1835 CESERY BLVD
KLEIN, IRIS M. (Voter ID number 103475141).
KLEIN, JOANN (Voter ID number 103361658).
KLEIN, SIDNEY S. (Voter ID number 103463511).

1835 DALAMON ST
BEIERLE, SHALANA D. (Voter ID number 106648442).
PESNELL, LEE Anne (Voter ID number 115911027).

1835 LANDWOOD ST
GETHING, JERI Lee (Voter ID number 103248689).
GETHING, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103906640).

1835 PAINE AVE
KEEGAN, MICHAEL David (Voter ID number 121026197).
CLARK, LINDA K. (Voter ID number 103793494).

1836 MARACAIBO RD
LIPMAN, JEANETTE R. (Voter ID number 103330671).

1836 MORGANA RD
JOHNSON, INEZ C. (Voter ID number 114740172).

1836 STARWAN RD E
MOREHOUSE, BETHANY G. (Voter ID number 118069180).

1836 SUNNYMEADE DR
BROWN, SONJA M. (Voter ID number 103662433).
BROWN, VANCE L. (Voter ID number 103415486).

1837 LAYTON RD
JOHNSON, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number 103719428).
CHORAK, RICHARD B. (Voter ID number 101300043).
SANCHEZ, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 114240312).

1838 PARKCREST DR
CARGILL, CARISSA Ann (Voter ID number 119339055).
CARGILL, JAMES Lloyd (Voter ID number 119339190).
NOWICKI, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 115089503).

1839 BANBURY RD
ANDREWS, GARY R. (Voter ID number 103779454).
ANDREWS, JUDY Lee (Voter ID number 116812676).

1839 MILL CREEK RD
APT A1

GILLESPIE, RENEE Rose (Voter ID number 120670722).

1839 MILL CREEK RD
GILLESPIE, KERRI Ann (Voter ID number 103363427).
GILLESPIE, MATTHEW Kenneth (Voter ID number 114562175).
KEMP, JOHN Vincent (Voter ID number 103320955).
KEMP, VALENTINA M. (Voter ID number 103662062).

1839 NEW HAVEN RD
NICHOLAS, JAKETIASHA Yvonne (Voter ID number 116912496).
JONES, QUNNAKIA V. (Voter ID number 103481728).
MILLER, KERRIAN T. (Voter ID number 120145984).

1839 PARKCREST DR
SCHAEFER, JOAN (Voter ID number 103487617).
SCHAEFER, LOUIS Herbert (Voter ID number 103487616).

1839 SAMONTEE RD
VITTITOW, BARBARA Hoyt (Voter ID number 103624962).
VITTITOW, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 103624836).

1840 ECTOR RD
HAM, PAUL Alexander (Voter ID number 100714334).
HAM, TINA Priscilla (Voter ID number 100713107).

1840 TOWNSEND BLVD
HARMON, JEFFREY A. (Voter ID number 103390102).
HARMON, JOE D. (Voter ID number 103863545).
HARMON, SANDRA J. (Voter ID number 103861708).

1840 WOODLEIGH DR W
LUKE, AMBER Nicole (Voter ID number 120774707).
STEINBERG, STEPHEN Eugene (Voter ID number 118986346).
SWEIGART, LEWIS William (Voter ID number 103693135).

1841 BRUSH HILL RD
BROWN, BERNARD E. (Voter ID number 103618328).
BROWN, MARVA B. (Voter ID number 103896348).
SCATES, MARION C. (Voter ID number 116122070).

1841 GRIFLET RD
MORGAN, JAMIE Lee (Voter ID number 120572319).
TUFF, ERIC Donovan (Voter ID number 103266893).
TUFF, MELISSA J. (Voter ID number 103730154).

1841 SPRINKLE DR
SMITH, PATRICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 103564870).

1842 DALAMON ST
MCGINNIS, ETHEL Lodelia (Voter ID number 103518663).
MCGINNIS, HERBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 103705640).
MCGINNIS, HERBERT Lloyd (Voter ID number 103860005).

1842 NEW HAVEN RD
HANSEN, GLORIA L. (Voter ID number 103310741).

1842 PAINE AVE
ANDERSON, CHRYL Y. (Voter ID number 103579311).
ANDERSON, STEVE (Voter ID number 103672342).
HARPER, DEWIT (Voter ID number 114224739).
HARPER, PAMELA S. (Voter ID number 103379985).
RENGIFO, AMY Astrid (Voter ID number 116515780).
WALKER, DOMINIQUE Stephon (Voter ID number 117365797).

1843 ECTOR RD
GRAHAM, MICHAEL Dwayne (Voter ID number 103776445).
GRAHAM, MICHELLE Renee (Voter ID number 103595603).

1844 BANBURY RD
ANDRADE, BREANA Tenai (Voter ID number 120354471).
MILLS, SANDRA W. (Voter ID number 103847524).
WEBB, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103541976).

1844 GRIFLET RD
BREED, WELLINGTON James (Voter ID number 104179454).

1844 MORGANA RD
FRANKLIN, EVETTE P. (Voter ID number 103777304).
FRANKLIN, GEORGE N. (Voter ID number 103435287).

1845 DALAMON ST
CLAYTON, ASHLEY Cameron (Voter ID number 103481527).
CLAYTON, GREGORY Ernest (Voter ID number 103666075).
WEST, DOROTHY Mae (Voter ID number 116658106).

1846 BRUSH HILL RD
ELLIOTT, DANIEL Brian (Voter ID number 103264631).
ELLIOTT, DEBORAH M. (Voter ID number 103264630).

1846 LAYTON RD
WYNDHAM, JAY Edward (Voter ID number 103795178).
WYNDHAM, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 114976910).
WYNDHAM, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103473704).

1846 STARWAN RD E
ANDERSON, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 103254826).
ANDERSON, EUGENIA A. (Voter ID number 103254807).

1846 SUNNYMEADE DR
SHIRLEY, DEBRA Kaye (Voter ID number 103760322).
SHIRLEY, RONNIE Keith (Voter ID number 103760703).
TAYLOR, ETHEL Mae (Voter ID number 116773596).

1847 LANDWOOD ST
LOWRIE, JESSICA Carter (Voter ID number 118029008).
STICKLER, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 102932528).

1847 LAYTON RD
MORIN, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 103287863).

1847 NEW HAVEN RD
NAJJAR, ERICA Nicole (Voter ID number 103730585).

1847 SUNNYMEADE DR
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 103423040).
WILLIAMS, FEACHER L. (Voter ID number 103410839).

1848 PARKCREST DR
GEORGE, EILEEN M. (Voter ID number 103783517).
GEORGE, GREGORY Robert (Voter ID number 103872320).

1848 WOODLEIGH DR W
MOORE, BRITTANY Danielle (Voter ID number 119004765).
MOORE, ERIKA D. (Voter ID number 103392513).
MOORE, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 103590268).

1849 BANBURY RD
DIXON, FRANKLIN W. (Voter ID number 103802326).
DIXON, LINDA P. (Voter ID number 103814452).

1849 SPRINKLE DR
ALLISON, GARDNER (Voter ID number 103356415).
ALLISON, NELLIE W. (Voter ID number 103264468).

1849 WOODLEIGH DR W
CUNNINGHAM, JEANNE Vanvalen (Voter ID number 103651803).
KIRKMAN, CARA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103651310).
KIRKMAN, JARED Noel (Voter ID number 103883895).
VAN VALEN, MICHAEL Douglas (Voter ID number 117202931).

1850 NEW HAVEN RD
FLETCHER, ELLEN G. (Voter ID number 103390252).
SHERIDAN, RICHARD Croft (Voter ID number 103697166).
SHERIDAN, VIVIEN G. (Voter ID number 103838202).

1851 ECTOR RD
SPEARMAN, BARBARA D. (Voter ID number 103362462).
SPEARMAN, GEORGE W. (Voter ID number 103362464).

1851 PARKCREST DR
ADDISON, CHRISELLA Lashea (Voter ID number 119136986).
HOWARD, CATRINA (Voter ID number 118433459).
HOWARD, COREY Jerod (Voter ID number 114999954).
THOMPSON, HOSIAH (Voter ID number 103418328).
THOMPSON, JOZETTA (Voter ID number 103370279).

1851 RIVER BLUFF RD N
WHITE, CHARLES David (Voter ID number 103586728).
WHITE, PANDORA Vonice (Voter ID number 103586729).

1852 SPRINKLE DR
BRYANT, DOMINIK Andre (Voter ID number 120391220).
BRYANT, SHAWN Patrick (Voter ID number 103675947).
BRYANT, STEVEN B. (Voter ID number 103314889).

1853 BRUSH HILL RD
MORRIS, JEFFREY CURTIS (Voter ID number 115855801).
CRAWFORD, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103626274).
CRAWFORD, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 103912198).

1854 MORGANA RD
WALLS, JANETTE (Voter ID number 103553815).
WALLS, WILLIE Mae (Voter ID number 103519711).

1855 GRIFLET RD
JONES, SHANNON M. (Voter ID number 103707058).
JONES, STEPHEN Charles (Voter ID number 103647610).

1855 SHELTON RD
KALIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103445065).
KALIS, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103756705).
KALIS, TONI I. (Voter ID number 103549249).

1856 LANDWOOD ST
MALINKA, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 117082095).

1856 WOODLEIGH DR W
ACREE, CHRISTOPHER Wade (Voter ID number 117285321).
PICKETT, CHRIS Elliott (Voter ID number 103599028).
PICKETT, LUJUANA Mangrum (Voter ID number 103553032).

1858 BRUSH HILL RD
OSBORNE, BONNIE J. (Voter ID number 116534532).

1858 SAMONTEE RD
BARTEK, CHRISTOPHER Glenn (Voter ID number 104265161).
CREGG, STACIE Lynn (Voter ID number 116944831).

1858 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MCCARTHY, RICHARD J. (Voter ID number 105937163).

1859 ECTOR RD
KITCHENS, EDNA L. (Voter ID number 103415250).

1859 LAYTON RD
BLACK, DIANE Ditsch (Voter ID number 103744659).
BLACK, ROBERT V. (Voter ID number 114975078).
BOYD, ANNETTE Bourque (Voter ID number 103485821).

1859 RIVER BLUFF RD N
DEPERTEMAIN, PAULA J. (Voter ID number 103497387).
MAIN, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 103820937).

1859 SAMONTEE RD
HUTCHINSON, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 103443428).

1860 MORGANA RD
SMITH, LARRY (Voter ID number 103585031).
SMITH, TINA M. (Voter ID number 103619310).

1860 SHELTON RD
BAKER, ROBERT Justin (Voter ID number 116916733).
GOWEN, TAMMY M. (Voter ID number 103751632).
TAYLOR, MATTHEW Franklin (Voter ID number 118968133).

1860 SUNNYMEADE DR
COSPER, TRACY S. (Voter ID number 103254009).
PARRISH, SANDRA Haas (Voter ID number 103583617).

1861 MORGANA RD
KAPLAN, NATHAN S. (Voter ID number 120678352).
KAPLAN, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103809124).

1863 SHELTON RD
ELLIS, BLAINE Keith (Voter ID number 103837410).
ELLIS, BRUCE D. (Voter ID number 103905166).

1865 BRUSH HILL RD
GRESHAM, ADAM Christopher (Voter ID number 103396045).
MONDAY-GRESHAM, KAREN Sue (Voter ID number 103712547).

1865 SUNNYMEADE DR
DICKAMORE, DUSTIN (Voter ID number 119505142).
DICKAMORE, STACY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103450307).

1866 PARKCREST DR
GREEN, PHILLIP C. (Voter ID number 103536528).

1867 WOODLEIGH DR W
KELLEY, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103901825).
KELLEY, MARTHA A. (Voter ID number 103901805).

1868 WOODLEIGH DR W
BURCH, CAROL Lynn (Voter ID number 103376552).
BURCH, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103484861).

187 CENTURY ST
ARENAS, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 120788176).

187 NITRAM ST
ARMES, KRISTIN Renee (Voter ID number 100600628).
CARR, WAYNE Steven (Voter ID number 100601118).

1870 BRUSH HILL RD
ELHAJJAJI, SALAH (Voter ID number 120191455).

1870 SUNNYMEADE DR
BAGGETT, BRENDA L. (Voter ID number 103772918).
BAGGETT, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 115710759).
BAGGETT, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103521990).
BAGGETT, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 115586269).

1873 PARKCREST DR
DALY, BRENDA (Voter ID number 103473608).
DALY, ROBERT Clark (Voter ID number 103712196).

1873 WOODLEIGH DR W
WALTERS, BRANDON Owen (Voter ID number 103854979).
WALTERS, MATTHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 115797952).
WALTERS, WINSTON Wayne (Voter ID number 103250395).

1874 WOODLEIGH DR W
URBANEK, MICHELLE Ashley (Voter ID number 117438986).
URBANEK, MONICA R. (Voter ID number 103254495).

1875 BRUSH HILL RD
MEAD, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 103508096).
MEAD, JANE D. (Voter ID number 103593680).

1877 WOODLEIGH DR W
STEWART, SUSAN Christine (Voter ID number 121320852).
RAULERSON, LOUISE W. (Voter ID number 103309257).

1878 WOODLEIGH DR W
GIBSON, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103776095).
GIBSON, GERRY F. (Voter ID number 103550581).

188 LAMSON ST
PIERSON, ASHLEY D. (Voter ID number 103732742).

188 ODELL ST
THOMAS, ALVIN (Voter ID number 103810921).

1880 SUNNYMEADE DR
HIGHLEY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 103549369).
HIGHLEY, PAMELA H. (Voter ID number 103867330).

1882 BRUSH HILL RD
ONEAL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103249955).
ONEAL, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 118077402).

1884 PARKCREST DR
JOY, CHARLES Arthur (Voter ID number 103266030).
JOY, EVELYN W. (Voter ID number 103266029).

1887 BRUSH HILL RD
GARNER, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 103402187).
GARNER, LORI Lee (Voter ID number 103390682).

1887 WOODLEIGH DR W
MILLER, LUCRETIA A. (Voter ID number 103442236).
MILLER, SETH T. (Voter ID number 103750351).
TAYLOR, THOMAS Joseph (Voter ID number 103421947).

1888 WOODLEIGH DR W
MCCLEAN, ANNELLE H. (Voter ID number 103481283).

1889 PARKCREST DR
HERRING, DEBBIE R. (Voter ID number 115723890).
SETSER, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 120109759).

189 ACME ST
STONE, JESSE Fay (Voter ID number 103767766).

1890 SUNNYMEADE DR
HANSON, AMIE L. (Voter ID number 103506391).
HANSON, CARRIE Beth (Voter ID number 116096988).
HANSON, DUSTIN C. (Voter ID number 103637609).
HANSON, JASON Gregory (Voter ID number 103622060).
MATTSON, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 103420696).

1896 SUNNYMEADE DR
FRANKLIN, JAMES Irl (Voter ID number 117270976).
REYNOLDS, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 103441245).

1898 WOODLEIGH DR W
DAVIS, MARCIA K. (Voter ID number 103861116).
DAVIS, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 103861122).

19 DONGALLA CT
SEIBERLING, DAVID William (Voter ID number 103322012).

190 ACME ST
FEIST, HEATHER G. (Voter ID number 103569454).
TWIGGS, ANGELA G. (Voter ID number 103642877).

1900 DALAMON ST
TROTTER, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 103404961).
TROTTER, REBECCA (Voter ID number 103540762).

1901 LANDWOOD ST
BICKERS, NETTIE M. (Voter ID number 113454936).
EDWARDS, ANGELA Yvonne (Voter ID number 103458172).
MAGWOOD, DWIGHT (Voter ID number 103305399).
MAGWOOD, RUTH Ella (Voter ID number 103499465).

1901 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
GUEST, CHIFFON A. (Voter ID number 116553355).

1901 VISCONTI DR
LAUFF, CATHERINE Marie (Voter ID number 119801566).
LAUFF, GEORGE Francis (Voter ID number 118917585).
LAUFF, GEORGE Francis (Voter ID number 119175693).

1902 SAMONTEE RD
ATILES, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 103487023).
ATILES, NONA M. (Voter ID number 103458278).
LYKEN, WENDRA A. (Voter ID number 115909499).

1903 ECTOR RD
EBERHARDY, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 103464742).
EBERHARDY, NELA H. (Voter ID number 103774464).
EBERHARDY, NORBERT E. (Voter ID number 103471326).
EBERHARDY, TROY M. (Voter ID number 116927638).

1903 GRIFLET RD
BROWN, EDNA (Voter ID number 117119777).

1903 LAYTON RD
FOSTER, DE'ANTO Antonio (Voter ID number 115230944).
FOSTER, NIYHODA M. (Voter ID number 114274075).
FOSTER, VANESSA Curry (Voter ID number 120599024).

1903 NEW HAVEN RD
HUBAY, EDWARD (Voter ID number 103837731).

1903 SHELTON RD
BANNISTER, FANCY P. (Voter ID number 103450577).
EPPS, KHALILAH Darnece (Voter ID number 103526504).

1903 SPRINKLE DR
DEMERY, DANETTA Michell (Voter ID number 103404770).

1903 WOODLEIGH DR W
LAWSON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 116866346).

1904 BANBURY RD
POWLEDGE, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 103768147).
KISER, JANICE Nicole (Voter ID number 103268212).

1904 ECTOR RD
WILLIAMSON, VIRGINIA G. (Voter ID number 103412103).

1904 SHELTON RD
BARNETT, KRIS Stephen (Voter ID number 117780312).

1905 BANBURY RD
GILBERT, ALEX Taylor (Voter ID number 120457489).
GILBERT, ZACHARY Stephen (Voter ID number 118332180).
GILBERT, LISA Kay (Voter ID number 103345699).

1905 BRUSH HILL RD
PIPITONE, BARBARA (Voter ID number 103420602).

1905 GAMEWELL RD
RANSOM, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 116932490).

1905 GAMEWELL RD
APT 582

RANSOM, STEVE Dwight (Voter ID number 116932620).

1905 SAMONTEE RD
MCIRVIN, MELODY Rae (Voter ID number 117595776).
MCIRVIN, MICHAEL Scott (Voter ID number 103610297).

1906 SPRINKLE DR
FOUNTAIN, BRU'NAE Alaina (Voter ID number 117650358).
DAVIS, TOLONNA T. (Voter ID number 103806224).
MAULDIN, LAURA C. (Voter ID number 117093416).

1906 WOODLEIGH DR W
TSAI, STELLA H. (Voter ID number 103909050).

1907 DALAMON ST
COLDEWEY, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 120286091).
GROEN, DON L. (Voter ID number 103596098).
GROEN, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 103701572).

1908 MILL CREEK RD
HARRIS, STEFAN Michael (Voter ID number 120577443).
HARRIS, ANTHONY C. (Voter ID number 103465170).
HARRIS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103636696).
HARRIS, STEFAN Michel (Voter ID number 116759230).

1908 ROGERO RD
MEDLIN, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 118713865).

1908 STARWAN RD E
ATKINSON, TARYNN Amanda (Voter ID number 116329832).
MITCHELL, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103857381).
MITCHELL, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 103777113).

1908 TOWNSEND BLVD
HENRY, AGATHA S. (Voter ID number 103440447).
HENRY, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 103516800).

1909 LAYTON RD
COLLINS, KENDRICK Shurmard (Voter ID number 114847226).
DARJI, ATULKUMAR R. (Voter ID number 117020331).
DOUGLAS, MAROLOTTA Smith (Voter ID number 114138208).
PONDER, AARON Benjamin (Voter ID number 103500034).
TEASDALE, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 113807280).

1909 MARACAIBO RD
CADOURA, CARLA Michelle (Voter ID number 103267943).
CADOURA, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103764485).
CADOURA, TERRY Norse (Voter ID number 103847916).

1909 MILL CREEK RD
WATSON, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 103468258).

1909 MORGANA CT
EMERSON, VIOLET Denise (Voter ID number 103569308).

1909 STARWAN RD E
WEBSTER, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 103737997).

1909 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 302

FREEMAN, TYRONE (Voter ID number 117004967).

1910 MARACAIBO RD
ACERRA, GIUSEPPINA (Voter ID number 103705646).
ACERRA, RAFFAELE (Voter ID number 103705647).

1910 SHELTON RD
TATOM, GRETCHEN Fanchon (Voter ID number 103879303).

1911 ECTOR RD
GRAMZOW, JENNIFER A. (Voter ID number 103603665).
GRAMZOW, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 103692157).
GRAMZOW, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103411868).

1911 LANDWOOD ST
MERRIWEATHER, BRITTNEY R. (Voter ID number 117071241).
MERRIWEATHER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 103753975).
ROGERS, KEIARA Nichelle (Voter ID number 118692005).
MERRIWEATHER, NICOLE Michelle (Voter ID number 103768641).

1911 NEW HAVEN RD
PIERCE, SHEENA Christine (Voter ID number 103323609).

1911 PAINE AVE
HUGHES, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 103372297).
HUGHES, CHRISTOPHER Marcus (Voter ID number 115353073).
HUGHES, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 116479220).

1911 SPRINKLE DR
ABEL, DEBRA L. (Voter ID number 103851230).

1911 VISCONTI DR
WACHOB, PRINTES Bennett (Voter ID number 103316828).
WACHOB, VERNA L. (Voter ID number 103316798).

1911 WOODLEIGH DR W
BROWN, RIA A. (Voter ID number 103316890).
BROWN, WANDA T. (Voter ID number 103386817).

1912 ALMIRA ST
COLEMAN, COURYANNA L. (Voter ID number 120875565).
COLEMAN, COURTNEY R. (Voter ID number 103688553).
DAVIS, CANDICE L. (Voter ID number 119959170).

1912 ECTOR RD
KRASSA, TABITHA M. (Voter ID number 103838155).
KRASSA, MARIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117147014).

1912 LAYTON RD
MCCALL, KEITH Callandaum (Voter ID number 103558709).

1912 NEW HAVEN RD
LARA, HECTOR A. (Voter ID number 103782639).
LARA, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 103603793).

1913 GRIFLET RD
SMITH, SARAH E. (Voter ID number 120846736).
SMITH, TRACEY L. (Voter ID number 103620321).

1913 OAKMONT DR
COOK, FLORA B. (Voter ID number 116371752).
DELOACH, LARSON D. (Voter ID number 103537401).
DELOACH, TRINA A. (Voter ID number 103427409).

1914 BANBURY RD
TORRES, JOHANNA Alexandra (Voter ID number 118980882).

1914 GRIFLET RD
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, ERVIN Adrian (Voter ID number 115786806).
NEGRON CRESPO, FRANCES Judith (Voter ID number 117524211).
TRUELOVE, ROY Douglas (Voter ID number 103818107).

1914 SPRINKLE DR
JOSEPH, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 103330383).

1914 WOODLEIGH DR W
GROOVER, DAN A. (Voter ID number 103828986).
GROOVER, ROSEMARIE L. (Voter ID number 103829040).

1915 BANBURY RD
YELVINGTON, MAUDELL F. (Voter ID number 103420661).

1915 MORGANA CT
LEDDY, MARY F. (Voter ID number 103813603).

1915 RIVER BLUFF RD N
WASLOSKI, STEVEN Joseph (Voter ID number 117318344).

1916 GAMEWELL RD
WINTERS, DEANNA Jean (Voter ID number 103455007).
WINTERS, JOHN Michael (Voter ID number 117036757).

1916 LANDWOOD ST
SCHULTZ, BRENT Wade (Voter ID number 103621817).
SCHULTZ, JORDAN Wade (Voter ID number 116881360).
SCHULTZ, PAULA Mae (Voter ID number 103621816).

1917 BRUSH HILL RD
CAMPBELL, WILLIAM T. (Voter ID number 103530553).

1917 DALAMON ST
DALY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103690426).
DALY, WILBUR Edmund (Voter ID number 103690494).

1917 LAYTON RD
BOUZAS, ROBERTO Alejandro (Voter ID number 121002738).
VAZQUEZ, JORGE Luis (Voter ID number 116402508).

1917 SAMONTEE RD
EDWARDS, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 103754607).
EDWARDS, RUTH S. (Voter ID number 103756908).

1917 SHELTON RD
BASS, SANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 103594750).

1918 NEW HAVEN RD
WILSON, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 119997789).
WILSON, DONNA Stevenson (Voter ID number 120747930).
RAGSDALE, DAVID Adam (Voter ID number 103826615).
RAGSDALE, TEASDALE Marie (Voter ID number 103251410).

1918 SHELTON RD
JONES, PEAUNTRY D. (Voter ID number 103607085).

1918 STARWAN RD E
BUSSARD, CHARLES D. (Voter ID number 120417008).
YERRINGTON, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 103420750).
YERRINGTON, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 103506755).

1919 CESERY BLVD
NULF, DEBBIE A. (Voter ID number 103793170).
NULF, DOMINIC Richard (Voter ID number 118819971).
NULF, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 103862764).

1919 LANDWOOD ST
HACKER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103831740).

1919 NEW HAVEN RD
LETANG, ARLINGTON Partick (Voter ID number 115779199).

1919 SPRINKLE DR
WAIT, REBECCA Jacobs (Voter ID number 103859554).

1920 AFTON LN
SASSER, JOHN Q. (Voter ID number 103817488).
SASSER, MARILYN (Voter ID number 103575263).
SMITH, KAYLEE Nicole (Voter ID number 114196625).

1920 CESERY BLVD
MARSH, MELINDA Malouda (Voter ID number 103411151).

1920 ECTOR RD
GREEN, REBEKKAH Laura (Voter ID number 102896260).
SIGMON, TED Roosevelt (Voter ID number 103350364).

1920 LAYTON RD
MIMY, SOLANIKA Gedawn (Voter ID number 103702888).
SMITH, AMANDA Marie (Voter ID number 103580409).

1920 OAKMONT DR
GREEN, JERI L. (Voter ID number 103695193).
GREEN, JUDITH L. (Voter ID number 103805528).

1920 RIVER BLUFF RD N
ASHLEY, CHARLES B. (Voter ID number 103318803).
ASHLEY, CHRISTINE P. (Voter ID number 103810558).

1921 MORGANA CT
MCDANIELS, EDDIE (Voter ID number 120777604).
MCDOWELL, ANDREW Thomas (Voter ID number 116207892).

1922 GRIFLET RD
WALLACE, DAVID Franklin (Voter ID number 120418304).
WALLACE, AMY Ellen (Voter ID number 116004853).
WALLACE, DAVID F. (Voter ID number 103559735).
WALLACE, NIKKI E. (Voter ID number 103896879).

1922 ROGERO RD
BEDELL, DOYLE Owen (Voter ID number 103506833).
BEDELL, TYLIN G. (Voter ID number 103569635).

1923 BANBURY RD
JAMES, INEZ R. (Voter ID number 103648519).
JAMES, THOMAS L. (Voter ID number 103525177).

1923 GAMEWELL RD
MAYLE, LISA Michelle (Voter ID number 103847646).
MAYLE, TRACY Carl (Voter ID number 103260688).

1923 LAYTON RD
MCCAUGHEY, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 103497053).

1923 OAKMONT DR
WRIGHT, BERNARD Cecil (Voter ID number 117053146).
WRIGHT, PEARLINDA L. (Voter ID number 103461754).

1923 RIVER BLUFF RD N
KENT, PAMELLA A. (Voter ID number 103608649).

1923 SHELTON RD
MARTINEZ, FRANCIS Marie (Voter ID number 117965817).
WARRICK, STEPHEN Wade (Voter ID number 103883156).

1924 BANBURY RD
LEWIS, PAMELA R. (Voter ID number 103774605).

1924 GAMEWELL RD
COKER, CLIFFORD A. (Voter ID number 103340939).
COKER, SHEILA L. (Voter ID number 103249832).

1924 SHELTON RD
WALDEN, RACHEL T. (Voter ID number 103296924).
WALDEN, SAMMIE Thomas (Voter ID number 103900021).
WALDEN, SHIRLEY Larnett (Voter ID number 103848201).

1925 ECTOR RD
MORALES, ELIAZAR (Voter ID number 116764969).
MORALES, MAIGRET L. (Voter ID number 116764956).
TRIANA, ALBERTO Luis (Voter ID number 120286949).

1925 WOODLEIGH DR W
RAMIREZ, AMY (Voter ID number 103732301).

1926 NEW HAVEN RD
GRESS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 103355303).
MUNIZ, EDUARDO (Voter ID number 103580771).

1926 RIVER BLUFF RD N
MURRAY, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 119901500).
CURRAN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103750927).
CURRAN, ROBERT J. (Voter ID number 103603636).
MURRAY, DEREK Michael (Voter ID number 118060323).

1926 WOODLEIGH DR W
HOUGHTBY, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 103464185).
HOUGHTBY, VICKY R. (Voter ID number 103540465).

1927 MORGANA CT
HAMPTON, GERALD Lynn (Voter ID number 102914168).
MEECE, KAREN (Voter ID number 103353738).
MEECE, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103907105).

1927 ROGERO RD
BOGARD, L C. (Voter ID number 103617164).
BOGARD, CARMEN Lisa (Voter ID number 103683356).

1927 SAMONTEE RD
BARNUM, ROBERT Anthony (Voter ID number 103768556).
TAYLOR, AMY Elaine (Voter ID number 118123067).

1927 SPRINKLE DR
ALLEN, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 103428428).
ALLEN, CHARLES T. (Voter ID number 103434843).

1928 ECTOR RD
KEMP, CRANFORD L. (Voter ID number 103581175).
KEMP, DEANA A. (Voter ID number 103413825).

1928 LANDWOOD ST
KAWCHAK, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 103910768).
SURLES, RUFUS Randolph (Voter ID number 115986218).
UHLER, SHIANN Diamond (Voter ID number 115683657).

1928 LAYTON RD
MOLINA, STEPHANIE Maria (Voter ID number 117162570).
PARKER, BRUCE David (Voter ID number 103731653).

1928 SPRINKLE DR
MARTINEZ, ANTONIETA (Voter ID number 117317732).
OLDHAM, GUADALUPE (Voter ID number 114754731).
OLDHAM, MATTHEW (Voter ID number 118722486).

1929 MILL CREEK RD
BARKER, MOREEN M. (Voter ID number 114432307).
BARKER, MORGAN L. (Voter ID number 115192679).
BARKER, SHARI Renee (Voter ID number 114894921).

1930 GRIFLET RD
HARDEE, NATHAN Andrew (Voter ID number 115325742).
PALMROSE, CHERYL B. (Voter ID number 103698615).

1930 MILL CREEK RD
YOUNG, CYNTHIA Laverne (Voter ID number 103247238).
YOUNG, WILLIE Emanuel (Voter ID number 103462622).

1930 ROGERO RD
JACKSON, ARON Lee (Voter ID number 120713853).
JACKSON, DWON Lenard (Voter ID number 119109170).

1931 BRUSH HILL RD
FARAH, JACK (Voter ID number 103740533).

1931 DALAMON ST
NASH, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 103293345).

1931 LANDWOOD ST
MCGOWAN, BARBARA Joyner (Voter ID number 103563494).
MCGOWAN, EDGAR Linden (Voter ID number 103596310).

1931 LAYTON RD
DUNCAN, AIMEE C. (Voter ID number 103791448).

1931 SHELTON RD
KISER, GWENDOLYN L. (Voter ID number 103609351).
KISER, LORENZO Dwayne (Voter ID number 117977046).
KISER, NATHANIEL Elroy (Voter ID number 118974343).

1931 STARWAN RD E
MUSSEAU, DIANE Phillips (Voter ID number 105969354).
PHILLIPS-SMITH, EDNA E. (Voter ID number 103312549).

1931 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
LAYMAN, MAGGIE Beth (Voter ID number 115792322).
PUDMAROFF, LINDSEY Marie (Voter ID number 117459190).
RIGGS, STEFANI Ann (Voter ID number 117534511).

1932 DALAMON ST
EDWARDS, BRIAN H. (Voter ID number 103797654).
EDWARDS, NANCY C. (Voter ID number 103642765).

1932 SHELTON RD
LA MIRANDE, JUSTIN Kelly (Voter ID number 117964519).
WEST, JULIE Annessa (Voter ID number 103351208).

1932 STARWAN RD E
BENGE, JAMES I. (Voter ID number 115963533).
BENGE, JESSICA Marie (Voter ID number 117469665).
PELHAM, HELEN Benge (Voter ID number 103690063).
PELHAM, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 115963712).

1933 OAKMONT DR
JOOST, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 119644935).
JOOST, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 103458725).
JOOST, NICHOLAS H. (Voter ID number 118706179).
JOOST, SUSAN T. (Voter ID number 116112832).
JOOST, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103475866).
JOOST, WILLIAM Hettler (Voter ID number 103358982).

1933 VISCONTI DR
BARNES, JACK T. (Voter ID number 103353288).
BARNES, SHIRLEY N. (Voter ID number 103792497).

1934 AFTON LN
SMITH, RUFUS R. (Voter ID number 103801821).
SMITH, VANESSA B. (Voter ID number 103870442).

1934 BANBURY RD
HODGES, BETH A. (Voter ID number 103535479).
HODGES, HUBERT L. (Voter ID number 103865881).
LEDDY, KATHLEEN Constance (Voter ID number 103705334).
LEDDY, WALTON Lee (Voter ID number 103539820).
LEDDY, WALTON Lee (Voter ID number 117035703).
THOMPSON, KATHLEEN Nicole (Voter ID number 117036163).

1934 ECTOR RD
CARTER, JAMES (Voter ID number 120455614).
MAY, LESLIE A. (Voter ID number 103379449).

1934 GAMEWELL RD
GHEEROW, GANESH (Voter ID number 103630810).
GHEEROW, MARY Aldora (Voter ID number 103791939).

1934 MARACAIBO RD
HINSON, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 103864393).
HINSON, LORRAINE L. (Voter ID number 103543287).

1934 NEW HAVEN RD
BLOCKBERGER, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 103266630).

1934 OAKMONT DR
GIBSON, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 103712229).
GIBSON, LOUISE B. (Voter ID number 103712222).

1934 SAMONTEE RD
CATER, HUGH S. (Voter ID number 103252540).
CATER, PATRICIA Winter (Voter ID number 103252527).
CATER, ROBERT Shaw (Voter ID number 103609038).

1934 WOODLEIGH DR W
LARRAMENDI, JELAINE (Voter ID number 120289187).
ZAYAS CRUZ, BRAULIO R. (Voter ID number 120289859).

1935 AFTON LN
ALEXANDER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103891714).
ALEXANDER, MICHELLE Christine (Voter ID number 103732549).

1935 BANBURY RD
WALTERS, PATRICIA Rose (Voter ID number 103526465).

1935 ECTOR RD
MOODIE, CARLTON J. (Voter ID number 120508990).
CAMPBELL, TIMOTHY (Voter ID number 114858492).

1935 MORGANA CT
SHEARN, BRIDGET R. (Voter ID number 103299531).
SHEARN, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103399672).

1935 PAINE AVE
FULLER, SANDRA E. (Voter ID number 103675650).
FULLER, WILLIAM Lonza (Voter ID number 103489204).

1935 SPRINKLE DR
MADDOX, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 103256869).
ROSETTA, WILLIAM C. (Voter ID number 116506162).

1936 SPRINKLE DR
CHARLES, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 103858524).
CHARLES, STEVEN William (Voter ID number 103862289).

1937 MILL CREEK RD
WEIKEL, BETTY Rowland (Voter ID number 120085167).

1937 ROGERO RD
HORSLEY, SHAWN William (Voter ID number 103690437).
HORSLEY, VICKIE Hutchinson (Voter ID number 103536123).
HORSLEY, WILLIAM Clifford (Voter ID number 103452968).

1938 LANDWOOD ST
ALMARAZ, JONATHAN (Voter ID number 103734139).
NEWBY, KATHERINE Anne (Voter ID number 103305320).

1939 LAYTON RD
KLEIN, FAWNIA Gail (Voter ID number 102819295).
KLEIN, SAMUEL Milburn (Voter ID number 114310221).

1939 NEW HAVEN RD
PASSLEY, NICHOLE Dashean (Voter ID number 118745282).
JOHNSON, LINDA Joyce (Voter ID number 103497955).

1940 SHELTON RD
IVEY, MEGAN Lane (Voter ID number 117381547).
PITTS, ANTHONY Santel (Voter ID number 103470334).
SOULE, SANDRA D. (Voter ID number 103327509).

1941 DALAMON ST
HUSTON, WHITNEY Nicole (Voter ID number 120404309).

1941 GAMEWELL RD
ALLAN, CONNIE Marie (Voter ID number 116955633).
ALLAN, WILLIAM Bradford (Voter ID number 103626055).

1942 DALAMON ST
HAM, BONNIE R. (Voter ID number 103833655).
HAM, ROBERT (Voter ID number 103902300).
RAMSEY, DONNA Lee (Voter ID number 103514737).
SEFERT, PHIL A. (Voter ID number 103889963).

1942 GAMEWELL RD
DAVIS, ERIN N. (Voter ID number 103583166).
DAVIS, JASON A. (Voter ID number 103241601).

1942 NEW HAVEN RD
JACKSON, KASHIF Akeem (Voter ID number 103632480).
JACKSON, NATALIE Theresa (Voter ID number 103614592).
JACKSON, SHAHIDAH A. (Voter ID number 116824820).
JACKSON, TYRONE B. (Voter ID number 116911678).
MCKENNON, LEWIS D'Sean (Voter ID number 114955250).

1942 ROGERO RD
HERMESDORF, ANGELA C. (Voter ID number 103543271).

1942 STARWAN RD E
MCLENDON, KARL Anthony (Voter ID number 103253609).
MCLENDON, SEMAJ Badger (Voter ID number 103798673).

1942 WOODLEIGH DR W
JOHNSON, LONNIE (Voter ID number 103747872).
JOHNSON, VALERIE C. (Voter ID number 103706353).

1943 BANBURY RD
BREEN, MICHAEL K. (Voter ID number 103347377).
CLARE, ROSEMARY Evelyn (Voter ID number 103348562).

1943 CESERY BLVD
GRUNDHAUSER, GARY Shane (Voter ID number 119742145).
NOBLES, CHRISTINA Carol (Voter ID number 103309715).
NOBLES, JAMES Duncan (Voter ID number 118691568).

1943 LANDWOOD ST
DIXON, MARGARET H. (Voter ID number 103887068).
DIXON, ROBERT D. (Voter ID number 103727885).

1943 OAKMONT DR
BLALOCK, EVELYN R. (Voter ID number 103322496).

1943 PAINE AVE
JOHNSON, SUSAN V. (Voter ID number 103894918).

1943 WOODLEIGH DR W
TAYLOR, FRANCES Landrum (Voter ID number 103375041).

1944 LAYTON RD
OGLETREE, KELVIN D. (Voter ID number 103849267).

1944 SPRINKLE DR
PATRICK, LORI L. (Voter ID number 103767652).

1946 OAKMONT DR
FLOTT, ALEXANDRA Nicole (Voter ID number 115900507).
FLOTT, RAYMOND C. (Voter ID number 103893881).
FLOTT, RAYMOND Carl (Voter ID number 115590560).
FLOTT, SHERRI Ellen (Voter ID number 103363526).

1947 NEW HAVEN RD
JACKSON, LAUREN Ann (Voter ID number 118397396).
JACKSON, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 103782719).
JACKSON, RANDALL G. (Voter ID number 103549587).

1947 SHELTON RD
JOHNSON, FAYE (Voter ID number 103503394).
JOHNSON, KEVIN Lennard (Voter ID number 103593659).
JOHNSON, LEONARD A. (Voter ID number 103680118).
JOHNSON, TERRY L. (Voter ID number 103337265).

1948 NEW HAVEN RD
HODGES, GLENDA C. (Voter ID number 103351953).
MERZ, LINCOLN Joel (Voter ID number 103590900).

1948 SHELTON RD
BALDWIN, ALEXUS L. (Voter ID number 118575117).
BALDWIN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103642419).
BALDWIN, THERESA F. (Voter ID number 103642420).

1949 GAMEWELL RD
HAMILTON, BOBBY Keith (Voter ID number 119867373).
GREEN, LISA Robin (Voter ID number 103817208).
GREEN, WAYNE Allen (Voter ID number 103669982).

1949 MILL CREEK RD
SMITH, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 117303824).
SMITH, LORRAINE Renee (Voter ID number 104776638).

1950 PAINE AVE
GERGELY, KRISTIE L. (Voter ID number 103310685).
THOMPSON, MICHAEL Dwanie (Voter ID number 116809214).
VANDERBURG, MICHELLE A. (Voter ID number 103471318).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 14

WADE, DIMPLE M. (Voter ID number 103389952).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 19

JOHNSON, LYDIA Denise (Voter ID number 119492288).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 20

VINEYARD, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 120874149).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 28

HAGA, KALEIGH R. (Voter ID number 120870256).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 45

JOHNSON, LAKEDRA Renae (Voter ID number 103833120).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 55

HEARD, SUMMER Joy (Voter ID number 119802897).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 72

SINGLETARY, CHARLIE (Voter ID number 103714434).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 8

WIGGINS, STEPHANIE R. (Voter ID number 117045770).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 12

BOGLE, MARION W. (Voter ID number 103496399).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 36

BAKER, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 121203666).

1950 PAINE AVE
BAILEY, MARLENE K. (Voter ID number 103379954).
BAKER, HILLARY Heley (Voter ID number 103316122).
BARTOLOTTA, SALVATORE (Voter ID number 103896267).
BROOKS, DIANNA M. (Voter ID number 103753490).
DARRING, CORINE Loretta (Voter ID number 103580523).
FORD, GAIL P. (Voter ID number 103573693).
FULLER, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103901461).
GOODWIN, LAURA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 114827399).
GRIFFITH, JOHN Scott (Voter ID number 103796164).
HAGA, JAMIE R. (Voter ID number 103468742).
HAMBY, LARRY Dean (Voter ID number 103787678).
HAMILTON, ANDREW Charles (Voter ID number 103657873).
HENGEL, GLADYS G. (Voter ID number 103687484).
HOUSER, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 103870851).
JERZ, JOSEPHINE Ann (Voter ID number 103242333).
KATZ, SHERMA A. (Voter ID number 103278150).
LOPES, JOANA A. (Voter ID number 103423582).
MC ADOO, TOMEKE Miller (Voter ID number 103815506).
MCADOO, KERRY Laronn (Voter ID number 103815509).
MINCHER, VERGIA B. (Voter ID number 103885164).
NORTON, LAUREN M. (Voter ID number 103769233).
OCONNOR, PATRICK F. (Voter ID number 103873003).
OLSSON, SUZANNE M. (Voter ID number 103859136).
POMERING, DANIEL (Voter ID number 103339182).
PRICCI, ROSEMARY F. (Voter ID number 103533477).
REGINO, AVENICIA N. (Voter ID number 116089564).
ROUSH, JOY Williams (Voter ID number 103452410).
ROUSH, MELODY Grace (Voter ID number 103835764).
SEARCY, KATHY M. (Voter ID number 103394902).
TAYLOR, RUSSELL (Voter ID number 103509785).
THOMPSON, CLINTON Brady (Voter ID number 103461016).
WIGGINS, SPENCER (Voter ID number 116975259).
WILLIAMS-TAYLOR, SHEILA A. (Voter ID number 103633691).
WOLFE, RUTH Jeanette (Voter ID number 103492557).
YARNALL, JASON Louis (Voter ID number 103614741).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT #27

LAICHIN, FONG C. (Voter ID number 103314652).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 13

TOOTLE, MATTHEW Stanton (Voter ID number 114668684).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 14

MANNING, BONNETTE Baker (Voter ID number 103890954).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 15

HANIFF, ABDOOL (Voter ID number 117943819).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 21

GILLYARD, JOHN Phillip (Voter ID number 102910042).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 3

FRENCH, STUART B. (Voter ID number 103632128).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 35

BEMBEN, URSZULA T. (Voter ID number 117989817).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 36

BAKER, DEBORAH R. (Voter ID number 103461778).
BAKER, JERRY S. (Voter ID number 103456678).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 4

JOHNSON-BROOKS, TERRY A. (Voter ID number 103319787).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 46

WILLIAMS, ROBERT R. (Voter ID number 118185545).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 50

MOTT, LOWRIE Arlington (Voter ID number 103346855).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 51

HARTMAN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 102845652).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 55

RANDOLPH, LAMONDRIA Keldicia (Voter ID number 103581335).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 57

JOHNSON, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103300551).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 65

WOOD, ELAINE James (Voter ID number 118127983).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 68

UMPIERRE, ARNALDO Jose (Voter ID number 103524380).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 71

REGINO, REBECCA Linda (Voter ID number 103532448).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 72

SINGLETARY, CAROL Delores (Voter ID number 115460983).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 22

NESBITT, ASHLEY (Voter ID number 117048998).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 43

BOSWELL, WAYNE Kenneth (Voter ID number 103466906).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 54

RICKER, ALICE Medaris (Voter ID number 103851060).

1950 PAINE AVE
APT 7

BENTON, PATRICE Evette (Voter ID number 103636542).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 27

CHIN, FONG-CHUEN Lai (Voter ID number 118540123).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 33

BURLESON, BRYAN Harold (Voter ID number 103721000).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 38

COURINGTON, CATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 102905425).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 47

JAGOE, KEVIN Dean (Voter ID number 103511442).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 48

ROBERTSON, KIMBERLY Elana (Voter ID number 103506345).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 49

MENARD, BARBARA Adams (Voter ID number 103676770).
MENARD, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 103700496).

1950 PAINE AVE
UNIT 62

MCGUGIN, CARIE Sue (Voter ID number 114784480).

1950 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
LEE, CHARLES Gordon (Voter ID number 103772322).
LEE, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 103272203).

1951 AFTON LN
BRINTON, BURK Bryant (Voter ID number 103797636).
BRINTON, MARY R. (Voter ID number 103797596).

1951 PAINE AVE
SIFUENTES, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 103263430).

1952 LAYTON RD
SADIQ, ADESOLA Afusat (Voter ID number 120825812).
SADIQ, KABIR Tolani (Voter ID number 116219941).

1952 WOODLEIGH DR W
DEUERLING, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103598325).
DEUERLING, JONATHAN Alexander (Voter ID number 103748948).
DEUERLING, TIMOTHY J. (Voter ID number 103530018).
DEUERLING, ZACHARY Nicholas (Voter ID number 114977219).

1953 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CLAXTON, JAMES Royce (Voter ID number 103310887).

1955 LAYTON RD
BRUCE, ASHLEE-NICOLE Nijah (Voter ID number 118060345).
SMITH, TANYA Dee (Voter ID number 103900107).

1955 WOODLEIGH DR W
PRYCE-HEMMINGS, EDNA (Voter ID number 103876986).

1956 AFTON LN
WYNN, DEREK Dante (Voter ID number 103743320).
WYNN, SEBURINA Laverene (Voter ID number 103269897).

1957 GAMEWELL RD
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER Jacquan (Voter ID number 115748545).
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER (Voter ID number 103334733).
MILLER, TERRI L. (Voter ID number 103730282).

1957 OAKMONT DR
FOJAS, CARINA C. (Voter ID number 103387546).

1959 RIVER BLUFF RD N
GRUNZEL, BENJAMIN Adam (Voter ID number 118536492).
GRUNZEL, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number 118529175).

1960 RIVER BLUFF RD N
FERREIRA, PHYLLIS A. (Voter ID number 103276618).
FERREIRA, RONALD G. (Voter ID number 103419956).

1960 WOODLEIGH DR W
CLARK, ALEXIS B. (Voter ID number 120300352).
CLARK, ANN Marie (Voter ID number 103516856).

1961 AFTON LN
BROWN, ANITA A. (Voter ID number 113037202).
GAYNOR, JASMINE Lyrice Darlene (Voter ID number 120374391).
GAYNOR, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 103846750).

1961 LAYTON RD
ANGELES, ROSSANA V. (Voter ID number 103256925).
VILLALUZ, ROSALINDA A. (Voter ID number 103423251).

1961 NEW HAVEN RD
MCCOY, ALFRED M. (Voter ID number 103262953).
WICKS, SAMUEL L. (Voter ID number 103355776).

1962 NEW HAVEN RD
BRACKIN, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103341346).
BRACKIN, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 103289869).
MORLOCK, ELIZABETH Marian (Voter ID number 103287907).
SHUMAN, CASANDRA Ann (Voter ID number 103603114).
SHUMAN, PAUL Thomas (Voter ID number 103321263).

1962 OAKMONT DR
MAROHN, CAROL S. (Voter ID number 103469966).
MAROHN, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 103601331).

1963 SHELTON RD
ABDULLAH-MUHAMMAD, SHAKUWRA Ayida (Voter ID number 114183399).
BERRY, ALEXANDRIA D. (Voter ID number 103721355).
BERRY, ROBERT M. (Voter ID number 103779532).

1963 WOODLEIGH DR W
CALLAHAN, LEE O. (Voter ID number 103521084).

1965 RIVER BLUFF RD N
METTE, HARRIETT M. (Voter ID number 103369978).

1968 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HONEYCUTT, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 120506580).
PULLIAM, AUSTIN Wade (Voter ID number 120978791).
HONEYCUTT, EMILY Marie (Voter ID number 118661889).

1968 WOODLEIGH DR W
ROGERS, CEDRIC D. (Voter ID number 103742112).
ROGERS, CEDRIC Dewayne (Voter ID number 118694929).
ROGERS, KENYA Dionne (Voter ID number 103871525).

1969 AFTON LN
GREEN, LENNIE L. (Voter ID number 103679799).

1970 AFTON LN
KLIMA, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 119656042).
KLIMA, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 103859903).
KLIMA, WANDA R. (Voter ID number 103597006).

1971 RIVER BLUFF RD N
EDWARDS, TINA Michelle (Voter ID number 117352781).
SIMPSON, PAMELA W. (Voter ID number 103541339).

1975 AFTON LN
EVANS, HEATHER Rose (Voter ID number 103702381).
MCMAHAN, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 103273183).
MCMAHAN, DONALD Charles (Voter ID number 103748828).
MCMAHAN, KATHLEEN T. (Voter ID number 103273200).

1977 RIVER BLUFF RD N
HUGHES, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 103777156).

1977 WOODLEIGH DR W
BANKS, JASMINE S. (Voter ID number 118685536).
HART, APRIL Lynn (Voter ID number 103382278).
HART, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 103616184).

1978 WOODLEIGH DR W
MASSEY, CASEY Michelle (Voter ID number 121171018).

1979 AFTON LN
BUSCHER, KELLY Nicole (Voter ID number 116958987).
BUSCHER, CHASE Ryan (Voter ID number 117559290).
BUSCHER, DOUGLAS Glen (Voter ID number 103593007).
BUSCHER, MEGAN Kay (Voter ID number 103246276).

1980 AFTON LN
HARPER, CLYDE A. (Voter ID number 116909184).
HARPER, SHARON L. (Voter ID number 103616103).

1982 OAKMONT DR
RATTERMAN, JACK William (Voter ID number 103422803).
RATTERMAN, MICHAEL W. (Voter ID number 103625565).
RATTERMAN, REBECCA A. (Voter ID number 103422817).
RATTERMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103822583).
RATTERMAN, SEAN Edward (Voter ID number 103878206).

1982 RIVER BLUFF RD N
KENNEDY, ZOE Iris (Voter ID number 121012055).
KENNEDY, STEPHEN Tyler (Voter ID number 115188652).
KENNEDY-GRISHAM HUNTER, ERIN (Voter ID number 103410524).

1987 WOODLEIGH DR W
LEGO, ROSE Peterson (Voter ID number 103321306).
LEGO, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103308317).
LEGO, WILLIAM Ernest (Voter ID number 103278858).

1998 RIVER BLUFF RD N
BUNYI, KYLE P. (Voter ID number 120440019).
BUNYI, GRACEEVELYN R. (Voter ID number 103801753).
BUNYI, KRISTINA G. (Voter ID number 114977445).
BUNYI, MARIE ROSE R. (Voter ID number 103704047).
BUNYI, PATRICK P. (Voter ID number 103604973).
DAGUE, PATRIA P. (Voter ID number 103474000).

2001 MILL CREEK RD
KONING, CHARLETTE (Voter ID number 103628203).

2002 OAKMONT DR
CANNON, CARLA Anne (Voter ID number 103859686).
HELLER, HARRY W. (Voter ID number 103760467).
HELLER, MARIA A. (Voter ID number 103454164).

2003 CESERY BLVD
DOUGLASS, DEBORAH Ann (Voter ID number 103296237).
DOUGLASS, SHERRILL Albion (Voter ID number 103292097).

2003 GAMEWELL RD
SHAW, REGINALD (Voter ID number 103745536).

2004 LANDWOOD ST
MONK, BETTY B. (Voter ID number 103642062).
MONK, BROOKS J. (Voter ID number 103642079).

2004 PLANTATION DR
MITCHELL, ANNETTE N. (Voter ID number 103451987).
MITCHELL, MEGAN R. (Voter ID number 114993861).
MITCHELL, SEAN M. (Voter ID number 103708386).

2005 DALAMON ST
PATINO, JAMES J. (Voter ID number 103385001).
PATINO, ROMANA (Voter ID number 103722687).

2005 LANDWOOD ST
AYER, ANDREW Grant (Voter ID number 119586974).
AYER, CARRIE S. (Voter ID number 103674827).
AYER, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103576014).
AYER, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 118077621).

2005 SAMONTEE RD
BISHOP, JAASON A. (Voter ID number 114514694).
CUNNINGHAM, ANTHONY David (Voter ID number 114651612).
HATCHER, BRITTANY Patrice (Voter ID number 103665392).
RANDOLPH, JEROD T. (Voter ID number 103746915).

2005 VISCONTI DR
RODEN, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103334196).

2005 WOODLEIGH DR W
HARRIS, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103721411).
HARRIS, JULIE-ANNE (Voter ID number 115492559).
TUTEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 103249133).

2006 STARWAN RD E
HAYNES, BRIDGETTE A. (Voter ID number 103489893).
HAYNES, WYATT E. (Voter ID number 103370975).

2006 WOODLEIGH DR W
VANCE, MARGARET Roseann (Voter ID number 103698347).
VANCE, MATTHEW Clark (Voter ID number 103698150).

2007 CATLIN DR
MCCLURE, BRIAN Merrill (Voter ID number 103441829).

2007 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CROSBY, MARY Rose (Voter ID number 121102188).
CROSBY, RICHARD Edwin (Voter ID number 121174007).
DIAZ BERRIOS, MARCO Antonio (Voter ID number 121323704).
HODGES, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 103502696).

2008 DALAMON ST
FOSS, AVY Lynette Daniene (Voter ID number 103405103).
FOSS, JOHN Kinkade (Voter ID number 103405102).

201 CONNER LN
GIBSON, STACY Lynn (Voter ID number 120615722).
KELLEY, ERIN T. (Voter ID number 103289719).
TISCHOFER, EDWARD R. (Voter ID number 103871869).
TISCHORER, ERIK R. (Voter ID number 114790378).

201 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
UNIT 206

MOTE, TASHA Lyn (Voter ID number 103722439).

2010 SAMONTEE RD
JACKSON, BELINDA F. (Voter ID number 116784326).
SHACKLEFORD, AMANDA Joyce (Voter ID number 103511180).
THOMAS, DOMENICQUE Ann (Voter ID number 103282580).

2011 GAMEWELL RD
GRIFFIS, SHANNON Nichols (Voter ID number 119196613).
LOUGHMAN, LINDA Frances (Voter ID number 103429955).
TANNER, CHARLSIE Parsons (Voter ID number 103867625).

2011 MILL CREEK RD
VAN GORDER, DALE Brian (Voter ID number 111978513).
VANGORDER, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103677062).

2012 OAKMONT DR
CALLAHAN, NANCY Rogers (Voter ID number 103521221).

2012 RIVER BLUFF RD N
BRUNER, PHILLIP Mark (Voter ID number 105694966).

2012 VISCONTI DR
O'DELL, JUSTIN Isaiah (Voter ID number 120650025).
O'DELL, CHERYL Bacon (Voter ID number 103827427).

2014 LANDWOOD ST
COVEY, MELISSA Anne (Voter ID number 103818742).
COVEY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 103377774).
COVEY, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 103597147).

2015 DALAMON ST
FREDERICK, LINDA (Voter ID number 103425193).

2015 SAMONTEE RD
GROSBIER, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 103275189).
SHARPE, JAMES Munroe (Voter ID number 103874809).

2015 SPRINKLE DR
SARFO, AMOS Kantanka (Voter ID number 103482985).
STILLWELL, JESSIE M. (Voter ID number 115981344).

2015 VISCONTI DR
CUEVAS SOTO, XIOMARA (Voter ID number 121191689).
MATYAS, LINDA E. (Voter ID number 103563399).
SANCHEZ, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number 115123989).
WAY, THOMAS Patton (Voter ID number 117374227).
YOUNG, CORILEE (Voter ID number 115214172).

2015 WOODLEIGH DR W
MAYERLEN, MICHELLE D. (Voter ID number 103868243).
MAYERLEN, THOMAS S. (Voter ID number 118712375).
MAYERLEN, THOMAS (Voter ID number 103823098).

2016 CATLIN DR
TUTT, BRIAN W. (Voter ID number 103734010).

2016 STARWAN RD E
DUBBERLY, BOBBY J. (Voter ID number 103290997).
DUBBERLY, FRANCINE S. (Voter ID number 103489648).

2017 CATLIN DR
CHAUNCEY, JOHNNY Anderson (Voter ID number 103360550).
CHAUNCEY, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 103532548).

2018 MARACAIBO RD
CANTWELL, MATTHEW J. (Voter ID number 103411943).
CANTWELL, NATALIE Anne (Voter ID number 103750099).

2018 SPRINKLE DR
GRAVES, GERALD Anthony (Voter ID number 103367587).
WARD, JASON Bryan (Voter ID number 103502220).

2019 GAMEWELL RD
BYRD, KARLA Marie (Voter ID number 103565289).

2019 LANDWOOD ST
KNUCKLES, DANELEA Renee (Voter ID number 120727780).

202 CONNER LN
NELSON, KELLY Abercrombie (Voter ID number 103289901).
NELSON, LANE Edward (Voter ID number 103679638).
ODOM, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 103299643).

2020 ALMIRA ST
ALEXANDER, ANGELA Marie (Voter ID number 120543279).
ALEXANDER, JAMEL Dywain (Voter ID number 117506892).
ALEXANDER, JAMES Dale (Voter ID number 117612372).
POWELL, COREY A. (Voter ID number 103875286).

2020 PLANTATION DR
JAMES, CAROLINE T. (Voter ID number 103892548).
JAMES, GARRETT A. (Voter ID number 103414370).

2020 SAMONTEE RD
MANNING, JANET P. (Voter ID number 103706647).
MANNING, TOMMY J. (Voter ID number 103665885).

2020 WOODLEIGH DR W
SEAY, CARLTON Rudolph (Voter ID number 103535628).
SEAY, CARLTON Rudolph (Voter ID number 105589827).
SEAY, CATHERINE Sessions (Voter ID number 103553630).

2021 SPRINKLE DR
FLORENCE, CHRISTEN N. (Voter ID number 103328744).
FLORENCE, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 103249058).

2023 OAKMONT DR
MEADOWS, KATHRYNE Rena (Voter ID number 121217485).
MEADOWS, GRADY G. (Voter ID number 103760864).
MEADOWS, SHARON Rena (Voter ID number 103549806).

2023 PLANTATION DR
BONIGUT, RYAN Evan (Voter ID number 117434649).
PRATT, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 103353173).

2023 WOODLEIGH DR W
RADFORD, MARGARET Lynn (Voter ID number 103521565).

2026 ALMIRA ST
HOLDER, MARLA Jean (Voter ID number 103889623).
HOLDER, RICKY Keith (Voter ID number 103342998).

2026 SPRINKLE DR
FERRELL, BEVERLY S. (Voter ID number 103495315).

2027 SAMONTEE RD
FOUCHE, JOYCE J. (Voter ID number 103569273).
FOUCHE, LAURENS P. (Voter ID number 103569131).
FOUCHE, LAURENS Prince (Voter ID number 103620079).
FOUCHE, RYAN James (Voter ID number 114517967).

2028 CATLIN DR
HOFFMAN, CHELSEA Leigh (Voter ID number 104675998).
MONTE, NATHAN Todd (Voter ID number 115961551).

2028 LANDWOOD ST
BLACK, CATHERINE K. (Voter ID number 103304338).

2028 MARACAIBO RD
BRUFFEY, JOYCE C. (Voter ID number 103445862).

2028 VISCONTI DR
LOVEJOY, ANN W. (Voter ID number 105354114).

2029 GAMEWELL RD
KLOCKO, JANICE Howard (Voter ID number 103655725).
KLOCKO, KEN G. (Voter ID number 115645887).

2029 LANDWOOD ST
AUVE, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 103257659).

2029 MILL CREEK RD
FOLEY, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103829345).

2029 RIVER BLUFF RD N
COOK, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 103646617).
QUINONES, HECTOR L. (Voter ID number 103788459).
ROSARIO-OSORIO, BRENDA Liz (Voter ID number 103598514).

203 ACME ST
BORENSTEIN, PEGGY Jean (Voter ID number 103320681).

203 NEWS ST
LINDSAY, SHAKEILA Chaurice (Voter ID number 115254724).

2030 CESERY BLVD
REILLY, KEITH A. (Voter ID number 103613592).
REILLY, MARY S. (Voter ID number 103316145).

2030 STARWAN RD E
DOWNS, DARYL T. (Voter ID number 103899469).
DOWNS, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103907096).

2030 WOODLEIGH DR W
DEGUZMAN, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 103608155).

2031 VISCONTI DR
SHACKELFORD, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 120470118).
SHACKELFORD, KATHERINE F. (Voter ID number 114905917).

2033 OAKMONT DR
TRASK, JANICE Dianne (Voter ID number 103518838).
TRASK, TIMOTHY S. (Voter ID number 103537374).
TRASK, TIMOTHY Scott (Voter ID number 103896544).

2033 PLANTATION DR
CLINTON, KRISTIN Jean (Voter ID number 103413359).
REYNOLDS, WILSON (Voter ID number 103636669).
REYNOLDS, WILSON (Voter ID number 103707808).

2033 WOODLEIGH DR W
DANIEL, RICHARD S. (Voter ID number 103400787).
DANIEL, MELANIE A. (Voter ID number 103325039).
SALEM, NAJLA B. (Voter ID number 103694964).

2034 PLANTATION DR
EWING, KARIE Lee (Voter ID number 117732243).

2034 SPRINKLE DR
JOHNSON, DAMIAN L. (Voter ID number 105954984).
JOHNSON, SHANNON Anne (Voter ID number 103561001).

2035 ALMIRA ST
ROGERS, DOROTHY Davis (Voter ID number 103284930).
ROGERS, RONALD Keith (Voter ID number 115698287).

2036 ALMIRA ST
JOHNSON, JUSTIN Harmond (Voter ID number 114585788).
WATERS, ELIZABETH M. (Voter ID number 103395829).

2036 MARACAIBO RD
SANDER, ANNA Rae (Voter ID number 103852192).

2036 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MARKS, BOBBY (Voter ID number 116095484).

2036 WOODLEIGH DR W
SMITH, GARLAND J. (Voter ID number 103239831).
SMITH, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 103239828).
SMITH, RACHEL A. (Voter ID number 103782665).

2040 WOODLEIGH DR W
WULFF, JEAN C. (Voter ID number 103842444).
WULFF, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 103577164).

2041 MILL CREEK RD
QUINTANA, MARELIS (Voter ID number 114364438).

2041 PLANTATION DR
BENAVIDEZ, ANNMARIE J. (Voter ID number 103420302).
BISHOP, JOSHUA Raymond (Voter ID number 118210765).

2043 ALMIRA ST
HAYNES, TOMAS Lamarr (Voter ID number 103174586).
DEVANE, RICHARD Allen (Voter ID number 117007763).
DEVANE, VERLEEN Arenetter (Voter ID number 103164242).
GIPSON, DANIELLE (Voter ID number 103642214).

2043 OAKMONT DR
THOMPSON, DOROTHY J. (Voter ID number 103322942).
THOMPSON, EDWARD Daniel (Voter ID number 103473400).

2043 RIVER BLUFF RD N
PITMAN, DENNIS D. (Voter ID number 103629273).

2044 RIVER BLUFF RD N
CUBBEDGE, DONNA Rae (Voter ID number 103522801).

2044 SPRINKLE DR
DEWITT, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103647747).

2044 WOODLEIGH DR W
SMITH, ELDEN N. (Voter ID number 103638009).
SMITH, JOSHUA W. (Voter ID number 103490323).
SMITH, SIBYL D. (Voter ID number 103744679).

2047 GAMEWELL RD
TANNER, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 114767832).

2050 RIVER BLUFF RD N
GIESECKE, STEPHEN H. (Voter ID number 103872881).
REDSHAW, TYLER Jacob (Voter ID number 118058504).

2051 ALMIRA ST
MAXWELL, ELIZABETH Faye (Voter ID number 120591986).
MAXWELL, TIMOTHY Mark (Voter ID number 104818761).

2052 OAKMONT DR
JAMES, CLARENCE R. (Voter ID number 103599369).
JAMES, HAI T. (Voter ID number 103332047).

2052 PLANTATION DR
GALLAGHER, ADRIENNE Jeanne (Voter ID number 105967226).

2053 OAKMONT DR
FARAH, AIDA S. (Voter ID number 103801444).
FARAH, DENA M. (Voter ID number 103285481).
FARAH, MURAD Z. (Voter ID number 103890715).

2054 SPRINKLE DR
WEST, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 103311649).

2054 WOODLEIGH DR W
BORCHERDING, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103870236).
BORCHERDING, JENNA Lee (Voter ID number 103541843).

2055 WOODLEIGH DR W
ALEXANDER, ALICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120946490).
ALEXANDER, MARCUS Anthony (Voter ID number 119472013).
BATES, PAULA A. (Voter ID number 103647261).
BATES, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103247561).
HART, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 115184318).

2057 GAMEWELL RD
DUMBLETON, MARY B. (Voter ID number 103759000).

2057 SPRINKLE DR
TIMMONS, JOEL W. (Voter ID number 103517899).

2058 GAMEWELL RD
MELCOLM, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 103276321).
MELCOLM, MIRIAM E. (Voter ID number 103273019).

206 ARLINGTON RD N
GIBBS, CURTIS Francis (Voter ID number 103375025).

2062 OAKMONT DR
BLACK, ELIZABETH D. (Voter ID number 103719485).
BLACK, LAUREN E. (Voter ID number 103366655).
BLACK, PETER D. (Voter ID number 103711583).

2063 OAKMONT DR
WORTHY, ARITA D. (Voter ID number 120345657).
WORTHY, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 120345614).
MACK, BRITTANY Nicole (Voter ID number 114268018).

2064 SPRINKLE DR
GILMORE, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 103415201).
JOHNSTON, ALISHA Ann (Voter ID number 103878860).
JOHNSTON, DIANE C. (Voter ID number 103378924).
JOHNSTON, MATTHEW Irving (Voter ID number 103294713).
JOHNSTON, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 103622808).
MARTIN, HEATHER Johnston (Voter ID number 103490215).

2064 WOODLEIGH DR W
ALLOUSH, ELIAS A. (Voter ID number 103314085).

2068 GAMEWELL RD
CRISP, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 103893716).
CRISP, SEAN E. (Voter ID number 103782942).
SCARBOROUGH, TIMOTHY Glenn (Voter ID number 103468651).

207 NOBLE CIR W
CASTIGLIA, PATRICIA Mary (Voter ID number 103268826).
WARREN, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 117090043).

2072 SPRINKLE DR
CLARK, NORMAN Johnny (Voter ID number 103686987).
HALE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103520037).

2073 OAKMONT DR
BROWN, JENITHA The Angilis (Voter ID number 103305007).
JACKSON, JELITA K. (Voter ID number 116002076).
JACKSON, JENINE M. (Voter ID number 103873280).
JACKSON, KARL Edward (Voter ID number 103499876).

2075 ALMIRA ST
SOOS, LARRY M. (Voter ID number 103346489).

2075 ALMIRA ST
UNIT 3

BEATTY, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 107977981).

2075 4 ALMIRA ST
THOMAS, MICHELLE Yvonne (Voter ID number 103324829).

208 JANELLE LN
HOLDER, REBECCA Daye (Voter ID number 103828203).
NELSON, CLAUDIA L. (Voter ID number 103433487).
NELSON, RONALD Douglas (Voter ID number 103307707).

208 METZ ST
PALADINO, FRANKIE M. (Voter ID number 116155831).

209 ACME ST
HODGE, JASON Lee (Voter ID number 115547780).
LOGAN, PAULA Theresa (Voter ID number 103624310).

209 NEWS ST
MILICEVIC, BISERA (Voter ID number 115302207).

210 NOBLE CIR W
OGILVIE, DAMON P. (Voter ID number 103580500).
OGILVIE, ROSALIE L. (Voter ID number 103465719).
OGILVIE, WALTER Steve (Voter ID number 114545485).

210 SOUTHSIDE BLVD
STILLEY, SYDNEY (Voter ID number 103433680).

2101 MAPLE LEAF DR E
ESCOBAR, MELISSA (Voter ID number 108665632).

2102 MAPLE LEAF DR E
PADGETT, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 103761672).
PADGETT, RAYMOND Scott (Voter ID number 103761349).

2103 CESERY BLVD
CLEVELAND, LINDA June (Voter ID number 103652007).

2104 CESERY BLVD
KING, GAIL Lavern (Voter ID number 103493307).

2104 SHEPARD ST
DIRKHISING, VICTORIA Robin (Voter ID number 121149842).
HARTMAN, MARK D. (Voter ID number 103682598).
WHITEHURST, KIMBERLY Ann (Voter ID number 103387229).

2105 HARVEY ST
LAWTON, SALIM Victor (Voter ID number 103415851).
MCCLENDON, PAUL Grace (Voter ID number 103611755).
PAYTON, KAREN Tanesha (Voter ID number 118197876).
ROGERS, STAR Lanette (Voter ID number 120514701).

2105 HARVEY ST
APT 10

SCOTT, MARY Renee (Voter ID number 118235446).

2105 HARVEY ST
APT 9

GOSHAY, CHRISTOPHER Wayne (Voter ID number 116977159).

211 JOHNSTON AVE
FORDHAM, COULTER J. (Voter ID number 117423205).
FORDHAM, NELSON B. (Voter ID number 103699394).
FORDHAM, NELSON B. (Voter ID number 116342547).

2111 ALMIRA ST
BORNHORST, BROOKE L. (Voter ID number 103267451).
GODIN, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 103685860).

2111 MAPLE LEAF DR E
KELLEY, ANDREW T. (Voter ID number 103796352).
KELLEY, FRANCES A. (Voter ID number 103796355).

2111 MILL CREEK RD
FRANKLIN, ASHTON Burke (Voter ID number 103308470).
FRANKLIN, ELSA C. (Voter ID number 103855918).
STREETER, KENNETH John (Voter ID number 103789950).
STREETER, KIMBERLY Cathleen (Voter ID number 103722810).

2112 ALMIRA ST
CAMERON, ANTONIOUS L. (Voter ID number 116764639).
BENNETT, ANTOINETTE C. (Voter ID number 103569306).
BURNETT, SHARMALEE A. (Voter ID number 103285979).
CAMERON, TOINETTE Lachea (Voter ID number 103500183).
SANDERS, CARMEN T. (Voter ID number 118069311).

2115 ALMIRA ST
WILLIAMS, JENNIFER Diane (Voter ID number 103256511).

2116 MAPLE LEAF DR E
RAFADA, NANCY Carolyn (Voter ID number 105965774).
PORTER, MARION T. (Voter ID number 103316385).
PORTER, TROY Andrew (Voter ID number 103846158).

2117 HOFFMAN ST
PARKER, LETICIA (Voter ID number 103608000).
WATERS, MARCOS Terrell (Voter ID number 119590359).

2118 CESERY BLVD
CARTER, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103866618).
GREEN, GRACELIA Loreal (Voter ID number 103587658).
GREEN, MACK C. (Voter ID number 119893216).
GREEN, MACK Clayton (Voter ID number 103600253).
GREEN, RHONDA Jean (Voter ID number 103402938).

212 CENTURY ST
AMASON, ANDRE R. (Voter ID number 115968790).

212 CONNER LN
SEMINARIO, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 118074656).
SEMINARIO, MICHAEL Carlos (Voter ID number 103454565).

212 METZ ST
MCALLISTER, SAMANTHA Octavia (Voter ID number 119308083).

212 PECAN ST
TAYLOR, DENISE Ellen (Voter ID number 103286922).

2120 ALMIRA ST
AENCHBACHER, ROBERT Wilson (Voter ID number 103309895).
WHEELER, RYAN Joseph (Voter ID number 103345052).

2120 CESERY BLVD
CARTER, DAWN E. (Voter ID number 120120857).

2121 MAPLE LEAF DR E
MERA, JOSE R. (Voter ID number 103681368).
MERA, LUCIA (Voter ID number 103681367).

2124 HARVEY ST
ARGO, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 103877426).
MABRY, DELBERT Ward (Voter ID number 103901488).

2128 CESERY BLVD
BURGER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103883112).
LUCAS, ELAINE L. (Voter ID number 103627001).

2129 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
ANDREU, CHERYL Jeanette (Voter ID number 119418007).
SUTTON, BILLY (Voter ID number 103372564).
SUTTON, KELLI Lynn (Voter ID number 114980740).
SUTTON, LARRY R. (Voter ID number 103452387).

2130 DOANE ST
PULLEN, HEATHER Sherrye (Voter ID number 105182227).
PIERCE, HOLLY Norris (Voter ID number 107954428).
REESE, SHANNON (Voter ID number 103681294).
SALEM, SOLIMAN Peter (Voter ID number 102894323).

2130 MILL CREEK RD
GWYN, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 103471789).

2131 MAPLE LEAF DR E
EBERLY, JASON Michael (Voter ID number 118351335).
EBERLY, STACEY Kennington (Voter ID number 103313503).

2133 DOANE ST
MCDANIEL, RUSSELL Edward (Voter ID number 118943791).

2134 HOFFMAN ST
SUTTON, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 103449855).

2134 SHEPARD ST
DURLAND, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 103665890).
SOLANO, SUZZETTE (Voter ID number 103746396).

2137 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
AENCHBACHER, HUBERT E. (Voter ID number 103264133).

2138 ALMIRA ST
PRINGLE, GWENDOLYN V. (Voter ID number 103733073).
PRINGLE, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 103584528).

2138 CESERY BLVD
KELLEY, ANDREW Michael (Voter ID number 103698184).

214 ACME ST
TRAYNER, KIMBERLY Lois (Voter ID number 103668426).
WINGET, PATRICIA Maria (Voter ID number 103667438).

2141 MAPLE LEAF DR E
INGRAM, CANDACE H. (Voter ID number 103692137).
INGRAM, JEFFERY K. (Voter ID number 103620745).
INGRAM, JEFFERY Karl (Voter ID number 118023088).
REED, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 117198704).

2142 SHEPARD ST
ROYCHOUDHURY, ASHOK (Voter ID number 103637315).
ROYCHOUDHURY, DOROTHY Lee (Voter ID number 103266916).

2143 SHEPARD ST
ARCUSA, ARLENE Gale (Voter ID number 119935759).
SCHWINGL, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number 116098743).
SCHWINGL, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 119615812).

2144 HOFFMAN ST
FITZPATRICK, KENDARIUS Letrelle (Voter ID number 103318542).
SHOCK, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 103563639).

2145 DOANE ST
CHANCE, BERNADINE S. (Voter ID number 103825119).
HOLBOROW, ROBERT Morgan (Voter ID number 103611712).

2145 HOFFMAN ST
KUBISIAK, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 103644182).
KUBISIAK, SHANNON Rene (Voter ID number 103304899).
MILLS, L B. (Voter ID number 103398845).
MILLS, RENE (Voter ID number 103245999).

2148 HARVEY ST
KIRCHNER, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 103832859).
WIGGIN, ERIC Marcos (Voter ID number 103457958).
WIGGIN, JANNETTE Gay (Voter ID number 103864032).
WIGGIN, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 103816120).
WIGGIN, SEAN Rae (Voter ID number 103671665).
WIGGIN, SUSAN A. (Voter ID number 103717257).
WIGGIN, TROY Donn (Voter ID number 103325884).

2150 DOANE ST
MILLER, LISA M. (Voter ID number 103279751).

2151 MAPLE LEAF DR E
GRIFFIS, JEANNE Anne (Voter ID number 103628687).
GRIFFIS, LAURA Anne (Voter ID number 103644236).

2153 ALMIRA ST
EICHHOLZ, KENNETH P. (Voter ID number 103872524).
EICHHOLZ, PAMELA Owen (Voter ID number 103240282).

2154 ALMIRA ST
RENO, MEREDITH R. (Voter ID number 103417446).

2156 SHEPARD ST
MANGUM, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 103326837).

2159 HARVEY ST
WAY, BRYAN M. (Voter ID number 115004311).
WAY, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 103391193).

216 ACME ST
KELLY, MARILYN E. (Voter ID number 103565144).
KELLY, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 118685651).

216 GARRISON AVE
STUBBERFIELD, NANCY Marvin (Voter ID number 103462177).

2163 HOFFMAN ST
OSTERHOUDT, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 117062454).
OSTERHOUDT, MAUREEN G. (Voter ID number 103311308).
OSTERHOUDT, RICHARD I. (Voter ID number 103542918).

2171 HOFFMAN ST
GODSEY, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 115069863).
GODSEY, CLIFFORD C. (Voter ID number 115069828).

218 NEWS ST
DOZIER, TIA Lavonda (Voter ID number 103795731).
NATANA, GEORGE Loro (Voter ID number 119044276).
PATTERSON, MARLON (Voter ID number 103276917).

219 JANELLE LN
TURNER, CLIFFORD R. (Voter ID number 103789486).
TURNER, KIMBERLY W. (Voter ID number 103363840).

2199 SHEPARD ST
SMITH, SOPHIA B. (Voter ID number 103240212).

220 JANELLE LN
ROUCH, RYAN Andrew (Voter ID number 120907185).
ROUCH, ROBBIE F. (Voter ID number 103747331).
ROUCH, ROBERT Andrew (Voter ID number 103536901).

220 NITRAM ST
CROTO, ALAYNE Bailey (Voter ID number 103759337).
CROTO, MARK Anthony (Voter ID number 103272673).

220 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
JACKSON, LYNNE Jones (Voter ID number 103288442).

220 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT #2

MCCULLOUGH, DAVID L. (Voter ID number 103303663).
MCCULLOUGH, PATRICIA S. (Voter ID number 103904229).

2202 DOANE ST
BOATRIGHT, VIRETHA W. (Voter ID number 103255055).
BOATRIGHT, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 103308387).

2202 RED OAK DR
HOMME, JOYCE L. (Voter ID number 103579715).
PYOTT, ELIZABETH H. (Voter ID number 103778302).

2203 MAPLE LEAF DR E
JACKSON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103240521).

2204 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MIXON, JIMMY J. (Voter ID number 103472330).
MIXON, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103607394).

2205 LIGUSTRUM RD
URK, DANIELLE Nicole (Voter ID number 104096031).

2206 HARVEY ST
SIMMALAVONG, NALY (Voter ID number 120852778).
CHANTHASENG, CATHY (Voter ID number 116708260).

2208 RED OAK DR
ROSENBERGER, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103336010).
ROSENBERGER, JULIA W. (Voter ID number 103336025).

2209 GREEN OAK DR
HOLCOMBE, BARBARA Sue (Voter ID number 103737209).
HOLCOMBE, BRITTANY Caroline (Voter ID number 115000996).
HOLCOMBE, IRVIN (Voter ID number 103737674).
HOLCOMBE, RANDALL Stuart (Voter ID number 103541842).

221 ACME ST
BROWN, AMANDA R. (Voter ID number 103802324).
STERLING, DAVID Andrew (Voter ID number 103650886).

221 ARLINGTON RD N
MADSEN, RICHARD Patsy (Voter ID number 103877007).

2210 SHEPARD ST
BROWN, CLARENCE H. (Voter ID number 103660593).

2213 MAPLE LEAF DR E
CAREY, JESSICA Leigh (Voter ID number 103858842).
CAREY, ROBERT Lynn (Voter ID number 120733077).

2214 RED OAK DR
MASON, WESLEY Bernard (Voter ID number 103873038).
WOLLITZ, RAQUEL Gloria (Voter ID number 103803946).

2216 ROGERO RD
JONES, WILLIAM V. (Voter ID number 115652884).
PERUGINI, DEBORAH L. (Voter ID number 103427913).
PERUGINI, JOHANNA (Voter ID number 103693082).

2217 GREEN OAK DR
SNYDER, JOB (Voter ID number 118110369).

2217 LIGUSTRUM RD
MORROW, MARVIN R. (Voter ID number 103684071).
MORROW, TERI Lynn (Voter ID number 103684069).

2218 LIGUSTRUM RD
MCCULLOUGH, JORDYN Le'shawn (Voter ID number 121022599).
MCCOY, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103862698).
MCCOY, DIANE T. (Voter ID number 103380033).
MCCOY, MESHA (Voter ID number 103862690).
TURNER, JACOB B. (Voter ID number 103733930).

2219 LAKE LUCINA DR
KREBS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 103442636).
POPE, ALEXANDER H. (Voter ID number 103603981).
POPE, ANNA L. (Voter ID number 103744737).

222 ACME ST
GRAY, SHIRLEY V. (Voter ID number 103436335).

222 NOBLE CIR W
HAMMOND, DAVID N. (Voter ID number 103427646).
HAMMOND, JEANNE S. (Voter ID number 103755596).

222 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
ALLINSON, JOHN N. (Voter ID number 103807124).
ALLINSON, KYLE Hurley (Voter ID number 103502840).
JOHNSON, LILLIAN Joyce (Voter ID number 103374375).
MCMILLIN, BEVERLY Denise (Voter ID number 103702451).
WELLS, BEVERLE (Voter ID number 103783317).

222 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT # 3

KASPER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104132527).

222 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT #1

JOHNSON, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103371583).

222 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
UNIT 2

GODDARD, ALEXANDER McMillin (Voter ID number 118024790).

2223 MAPLE LEAF DR E
BRADLEY, JANICE (Voter ID number 103653750).
PHIPPS, TIFFANY A. (Voter ID number 103519088).

2224 LAKE LUCINA DR
BUTTERMAN, CRAIG Alan (Voter ID number 103325599).

2224 SHEPARD ST
GREEN, SHELBY C. (Voter ID number 103824066).

2225 GREEN OAK DR
BARTILUCCI, MARIA I. (Voter ID number 103903830).

2226 CESERY BLVD
BAREDIAN, ARTHUR Haik (Voter ID number 103753230).

2227 LIGUSTRUM RD
CARSON, LARRY T. (Voter ID number 103650864).
CARSON, MARYLYNN N. (Voter ID number 103650857).
FARRAR, NINA V. (Voter ID number 103447484).

2228 LIGUSTRUM RD
RANDLE, FRANCES B. (Voter ID number 103322056).

2228 RED OAK DR
LUGO, CARMEN Iris (Voter ID number 117011953).

223 NOBLE CIR W
JACKSON, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 103264463).
JACKSON, DEANNA Lee (Voter ID number 113174542).

2233 GREEN OAK DR
GODFREY, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 103466661).

2233 MAPLE LEAF DR E
NELSON, DONALD (Voter ID number 103294284).

2236 RED OAK DR
COTE, JOHN Roland (Voter ID number 103634666).

2237 LIGUSTRUM RD
DEL RIO, ANTOINETTE M. (Voter ID number 118077392).
LEON, MILAGROS G. (Voter ID number 103798166).

2238 CESERY BLVD
HELTON, CLEO M. (Voter ID number 103562579).
KETCHUM, JOHN Vernell (Voter ID number 103274979).

2238 ROGERO RD
CASON, PAUL Denali (Voter ID number 116093557).
CASON, YOURIE C. (Voter ID number 103516531).

224 NEWS ST
CARSTENS, CONNIE Rae (Voter ID number 103539784).

2240 SHEPARD ST
CHAPPELL, MONIKA M. (Voter ID number 103471439).
GOEDTKE, BETTE L. (Voter ID number 103821889).
GOEDTKE, ELDON P. (Voter ID number 103821891).
LEMASTER, KATHERINE M. (Voter ID number 103508042).
LEMASTER, MILLARD F. (Voter ID number 103452824).
LEMASTER, MILLARD F. (Voter ID number 103508084).
PIERCE, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 103536285).
WALDRON, ANNE Havens (Voter ID number 103658228).
WALDRON, JAMES S. (Voter ID number 103829978).

2240 SHEPARD ST
APT 402

BERRY, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 116913138).

2241 LAKE LUCINA DR
FLORENCE, THOMAS Eugene (Voter ID number 120388108).
LIST, VICKY Lynn (Voter ID number 115431410).

2242 LAKE LUCINA DR
MEADE, JAMES William (Voter ID number 103275397).

2243 MAPLE LEAF DR E
PRICE, MARCIA L. (Voter ID number 103508532).
PRICE, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 103536340).

2243 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
WATKINS, NORMA J. (Voter ID number 103260004).
WATKINS, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 103396465).

2244 MAPLE LEAF DR E
MCLAIN, MARY Magarowicz (Voter ID number 103467561).

2247 LIGUSTRUM RD
COOKE, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 103574241).
COOKE, MERINDA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117549096).
COOKE, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 118060392).
DOOLITTLE, WAYNE L. (Voter ID number 103731696).

2248 LIGUSTRUM RD
LANG, ALLISON Rachael (Voter ID number 120870261).
LANG, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 103265751).

225 SANDRA RD
DANYUS, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 103869535).
SHERER, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 103899110).

2253 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
COKER, QUINCIE H. (Voter ID number 103621943).

2254 LAKE LUCINA DR
JAGER, CORA E. (Voter ID number 103828815).
JAGER, KENNETH J. (Voter ID number 103583645).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 59

KPESSOU, ZINSOU KOKOU (Voter ID number 116835582).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 86B

BROWN, BRANDY Latrish (Voter ID number 103505973).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 98A

SHORES, ASHLEY MARIE (Voter ID number 118934719).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
ALEMAN, MARIA E. (Voter ID number 120231519).
ERNSTER, MISTY Ann (Voter ID number 120788165).
JACKSON, MELANESE P. (Voter ID number 103303646).
MOORE, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 118689471).
PEREZ, OLYMARY (Voter ID number 120231511).
UMOINYANG, INNOCENT P. (Voter ID number 120276775).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT # 92 E

PORTER, HENRY (Voter ID number 117012454).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 29

DOUGHERTY, JENNIFER Lynn (Voter ID number 120682970).
DOUGHERTY, ROBERT Stephen (Voter ID number 120668618).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 35

MORGAN-JONES, LATISHA Shekell (Voter ID number 108011222).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 39

WILLIAMS, JORDAN Thomas (Voter ID number 119483421).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 64

HAMILTON, JAMINA Inese Starr (Voter ID number 117432694).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 69

JONES, KIMIKO O. (Voter ID number 109896629).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 80C

YORK, SHELBY C. (Voter ID number 118063309).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 82D

PEREZ ORTIZ, ORLANDO (Voter ID number 119897243).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 84-D

HOGAN, ALBERT Marcello (Voter ID number 119012649).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 87H

IDUMWONYI, AMEN Edosa (Voter ID number 115774197).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90-G

CRUMPTON, RAYMOND D. (Voter ID number 103522626).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90A

WRIGHT, TIMOTHY Lowell (Voter ID number 121199568).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90F

ODELL, ELIZABETH Haigler (Voter ID number 120749234).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 910

MADISON, JASMINE N. (Voter ID number 116518649).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 91A

MCKEE, BECCA Regina (Voter ID number 121056727).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92A

BROWN, BRITTANY Tijuana (Voter ID number 120822586).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92C

LANDRETH, TIFFANY Sherrell (Voter ID number 103726467).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92G

HOLDER, KRISTOPHER Alan (Voter ID number 120962269).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 93D

WILEY-PATEL, DEBORAH (Voter ID number 103368574).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 94A

ROCKWELL, CATHERINE Louise (Voter ID number 121320067).
ROCKWELL, CURTIS Erl (Voter ID number 121319999).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 95D

BRADLEY, MELONY Roshelle (Voter ID number 103790788).
CRUMP, JAYSEN Shyhiem Tyrone (Voter ID number 121022733).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 96D

SMITH, ROSSANO Sebastian (Voter ID number 120023775).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 97B

SMITH, AMANDA Ruth (Voter ID number 120705884).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 98A

BALDWIN, RYAN Scott Patrick (Voter ID number 114967623).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 99A

POPE, ELISA (Voter ID number 103697862).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT # 32

MOORE, CECIL J. (Voter ID number 103437478).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT # 56

GREEN, RODERICK (Voter ID number 117043867).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 888

VEGA GARCIA, RUTH Esther (Voter ID number 118498802).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90B

DAVIS, TERRELL L. (Voter ID number 118079474).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT A

FRANCIS, LANZCE A. (Voter ID number 103814140).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
BALL, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103311433).
BALL, JOHN L. (Voter ID number 103641892).
DONALDSON, LISSEY R. (Voter ID number 103828432).
GARDNER, SAMANTHA Pearl (Voter ID number 103676628).
HARRIS, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 103397142).
JONES, CHEMAKA Ywonn (Voter ID number 103358938).
KENDRICK, HEATHER Marie (Voter ID number 103334883).
MARLEY, DAMIAN K. (Voter ID number 103682750).
MCKENDREE, MEGHAN Catherine (Voter ID number 103497643).
ORR, ROY (Voter ID number 116496305).
PARTELLO, FREDA D. (Voter ID number 103640938).
PESILE, MELANIE E. (Voter ID number 114994265).
PINCKNEY, NATASHA Nikitria (Voter ID number 103321383).
RIGGINS, DENIESHA Janeay (Voter ID number 116041162).
THOMAS, VANCE V. (Voter ID number 103258170).
VILTZ, CATARRA Annette (Voter ID number 108083310).
WALKER, CARMEN D. (Voter ID number 103505220).
WEAVER, MALABU (Voter ID number 103601938).
WETMORE, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 117453050).
WILSON, VYRON Arzell-Lasean (Voter ID number 103892056).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT # 38

ORR, VALERIE Grace (Voter ID number 119707349).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 10

ZOMPHIER, MARCUS Antonio (Voter ID number 117736215).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 24

MITJA, PEARSON (Voter ID number 115843343).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 27

ATTIDORE, JERELYN Sylvia (Voter ID number 115456578).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 29

PATRONE, NANCY B. (Voter ID number 103471961).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 42

COURTNEY, NATASHA R. (Voter ID number 116094304).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 50

SAUNDERS, JEFFREY Lamont (Voter ID number 102929934).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 54

SHILOH, BARBARA Mathis (Voter ID number 103261584).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 57

ARO, SAMI I. (Voter ID number 117395065).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 59

GRIMWOOD, MEGAN M. (Voter ID number 115837302).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 60

PEREZ, SARAH Stephanie (Voter ID number 118419578).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 61

CLARK, ANN Lawrence (Voter ID number 103653916).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 69

STEPHENSON, MARK E. (Voter ID number 115402454).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 80A

PINCKNEY, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 103458018).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 81A

VOGELSONG, NICHEOL Lynn (Voter ID number 103493740).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 82-D

TINE, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 103273111).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 83B

HEAD, GREGORY Steven (Voter ID number 115791778).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 85-C

MADISON, MALCOLM H. (Voter ID number 116687088).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 85C

WATSON, KIERRA L. (Voter ID number 116939512).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 87A

FORTUNE, EMMANUEL (Voter ID number 100574293).
TUTWILER, RACHAEL K. (Voter ID number 103731441).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 89D

WHITE, KEITH William (Voter ID number 118154551).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90H

JOHNSON, TERRANCE D. (Voter ID number 103710727).
JOHNSON, TIFFANY Melissa (Voter ID number 103416349).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92A

COX, JOANNE L. (Voter ID number 114658992).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92D

GUCKIN, JULIE Marie (Voter ID number 116781893).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 94C

MILLER, LOIS A. (Voter ID number 103701548).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 97A

SUNDAY, TONI Lynn (Voter ID number 107440356).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 98A

SHORES, ZACHARY Andrew (Voter ID number 119729718).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT C

MANN, ROSETTA M. (Voter ID number 103590372).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT G90

CRUMPTON II, RAYMOND Derrick (Voter ID number 115278377).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT N93C

WYNDHAM, JAMES Kyle (Voter ID number 114225359).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 27

BUTLER, DAPHNE Artasia (Voter ID number 103575105).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 39

LEVENS, KIMBERLY Ruth (Voter ID number 119931944).
LEVENS, PAUL Jackson (Voter ID number 103320413).
WILLIAMS, JOHNISHA T. (Voter ID number 115558261).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 42

BROWN, MIYA Lakeisha (Voter ID number 120072666).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 45

LOERTSCHER, JESSE W. (Voter ID number 103833740).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 48

JOHNSON, COREY Jermaine (Voter ID number 103580406).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 49

QUINONES, CHRISTINA Marie (Voter ID number 103846199).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 56

WILLIAMS, VICTORIA Alison (Voter ID number 116815458).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 57

SIMMONS, JESSICA Amanda (Voter ID number 103724744).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 63

SCOTT, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 103268691).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 64

BLANK, RUTH R. (Voter ID number 103324352).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 65

LEE, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 116991495).
MYERS, JERRY A. (Voter ID number 116984563).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 70

SKYLARK, TAMEKA Dawn (Voter ID number 103306829).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 8

BRINSON, LATIFAH T. (Voter ID number 103392454).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 80A

SMITH, MELISSA K. (Voter ID number 117945270).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 80D

MACK, CHRIS (Voter ID number 120487028).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 81C

KERR, DONALD P. (Voter ID number 103768885).
REUTER, THOMAS C. (Voter ID number 103488825).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 83A

STRIDE, LATOSHA Sherikea (Voter ID number 103477142).
STRIDE, SANTONIO James Samuel (Voter ID number 118860857).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 83B

PREJEAN, LOREN J. (Voter ID number 119439062).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 84D

JACKSON, LETREACE A. (Voter ID number 103488822).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 85B

MEYANCE, GEORGETTE (Voter ID number 119512007).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 87E

IRONBAR, NKOYO E. (Voter ID number 119656541).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 87G

GOINS, KANESE J. (Voter ID number 103728940).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 88A

LAMON, DELORIS Jean (Voter ID number 103452098).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 89E

WILLIAMS, JUNE M. (Voter ID number 103580341).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 89G

NORTHRUP, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 114073732).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 90D

MATHIS, JEFFEREY (Voter ID number 103817513).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 91A

HUTCHINSON, MARK Richard (Voter ID number 103517161).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92A

JOHNSON, ANTHONY Earl (Voter ID number 114746339).
JOHNSON, MAUREEN Michelle (Voter ID number 117417216).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92B

WILKERSON, JOYCE Ann (Voter ID number 103366346).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 92H

SIMMONS, BRENDA G. (Voter ID number 103395539).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 93C

NICHOLAS, SHANNON Nicole (Voter ID number 103618372).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 94C

COOPER, LESHAWN Lequinn (Voter ID number 117086042).
VINCENT, JUDITH (Voter ID number 103355205).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 95D

CRUMP, NATALIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103423158).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 96D

BOYD, CHERRELL (Voter ID number 120386182).
BOYD, SAVONYA (Voter ID number 120384205).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 97C

LOCKETT-PALMER, WALTER Charles (Voter ID number 116506705).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT 97D

BUTLER, NICOLE Sharey (Voter ID number 103731439).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
UNIT 80D

GEDDES, ASHTON Dale (Voter ID number 118063197).

2260 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
UNIT 95B

BOSTICK, MIEGAL L. (Voter ID number 114971038).

2264 LAKE LUCINA DR
BELL, DAVID M. (Voter ID number 103732906).
BELL, TAMATHA Lynn (Voter ID number 103908630).

2265 LAKE LUCINA DR
HAMILTON, KARL L. (Voter ID number 103460308).
HARRINGTON, KEITH Stewart (Voter ID number 116029715).
KIRKLAND, LYDIA J. (Voter ID number 103804555).

227 PECAN ST
CABRERA, BELKYS E. (Voter ID number 115421555).
ORTIZ, YEZENIA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 115927511).
ORTIZ-CABRERA, SOYLA Edith (Voter ID number 118055434).

228 NEWS ST
ROGERS, ANTOINETTE Lavern (Voter ID number 103326271).

228 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MCCOY, ELAINE James (Voter ID number 116936319).

2280 SHEPARD ST
CALLAHAN, EUGENE Thomas (Voter ID number 103520813).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 201

IVICE, JACOB Evan (Voter ID number 120424170).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 501

LANGFORD, MARK Jamieson (Voter ID number 120286640).

2280 SHEPARD ST
ABBEY, RUTHANN (Voter ID number 103607310).
BARNES, CAROL (Voter ID number 103698426).
BARNES, LOUIS N. (Voter ID number 103584752).
BISSET, GERALDINE A. (Voter ID number 103790946).
CAIN, IRENE Haley (Voter ID number 103515086).
COURSON, ANN Jackson (Voter ID number 103408140).
DOPSON, JANET H. (Voter ID number 103605728).
FOX, KENNETH D. (Voter ID number 103861101).
FOX, RENEE T. (Voter ID number 103456390).
HERNANDEZ, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103729715).
IVICE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103333841).
NORTH, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 103554618).
ORANGE, NATHANIEL (Voter ID number 103602662).
PASSADE, CORDEA D. (Voter ID number 103730172).
PASSADE-ORANGE, ADELINE (Voter ID number 103395263).
PEKEL, JON Girard (Voter ID number 116610487).
PICKETT, GEORGE D. (Voter ID number 103503442).
SUMMERALL, WILMOT Nelson (Voter ID number 103371925).
TABBOTT, DIANE E. (Voter ID number 103245084).
TABBOTT, JEROLD H. (Voter ID number 103590555).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT # 305

SHEPPARD, SHURI Lynn (Voter ID number 103837817).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 206

BISSET, ANNIE Underwood (Voter ID number 103310508).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 301

BYRNE, TAYLOR Emory (Voter ID number 116848381).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 504

DI MARZIO, MELISSA Jean (Voter ID number 117706639).
HAINES-KOHL, HOLLY Ann (Voter ID number 118188449).
KOHL, DAVID Earl (Voter ID number 119122322).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 601

FOX, ELIZABETH Ashley (Voter ID number 119823396).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 603

SUMMERALL, CARRIE Johnson (Voter ID number 103883816).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 605

BRANCH, TOMMIE Waylene (Voter ID number 103507058).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 102

PUSCAS, KATHRYN K. (Voter ID number 103531650).

2280 SHEPARD ST
APT 202

HERNANDEZ, JESSIE K. (Voter ID number 103732528).

2280 SHEPARD ST
UNIT 203

DOPSON, ELAINE Java (Voter ID number 116987002).
DOPSON, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 116998806).

2280 SHEPARD ST
UNIT 303

PATRICK, FRANCES G. (Voter ID number 103788489).
PATRICK, FRANK M. (Voter ID number 103476882).

2280 SHEPARD ST
UNIT 502

MARX, KENNETH Samuel (Voter ID number 100858500).

2280 SHEPARD ST
UNIT 604

MINER, PHILLIP Wayne (Voter ID number 116610561).

2280 SHEPARD ST
UNIT 605

BRANCH, WAYNE Q. (Voter ID number 103733798).

2300 CESERY BLVD
FURLOW, ANNIE Marie (Voter ID number 103492726).
FURLOW, MICHAEL G. (Voter ID number 103599594).

2301 ARDMORE CT
MILLAN, DANIEL W. (Voter ID number 103279253).
MILLAN, LAVERNE S. (Voter ID number 103279273).

2303 LIGUSTRUM RD
PALATSIDIS, IOANNIS (Voter ID number 120568585).

2303 MAPLE LEAF DR E
KENNEDY-GRISHAM, JOHN Garland (Voter ID number 103503280).
KENNEDY-GRISHAM, VALERIE (Voter ID number 103816310).

2303 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
ELLIS, KARLTON James (Voter ID number 116091144).

2304 MAPLE LEAF DR E
VINSON, CHRISTOPHER Ryan (Voter ID number 103267771).

2306 LAKE LUCINA DR
HOLDER, MAVIS H. (Voter ID number 103657895).

2306 LAKE LUCINA DR E
FRITZ, GRACELYN H. (Voter ID number 103902094).

2306 LIGUSTRUM RD
KELLY, JAMES Douglass (Voter ID number 117331426).
KELLY, JOHN R. (Voter ID number 103426693).
KELLY, NANCY R. (Voter ID number 103805682).
TATMAN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103711599).

2306 RED OAK DR
COTE, FLORENCE D. (Voter ID number 103481510).
COTE, WILLIE Leo (Voter ID number 103800284).

2307 GAILLARDIA RD
ADDISON, JUDITH Kay (Voter ID number 114256367).
ADDISON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103540783).
WATERS, LOUISE (Voter ID number 103395971).

2309 CALADIUM RD
RODRIQUEZ-PITA, RACHEL (Voter ID number 120553323).
ROJA-MEDEROS, LUIS R. (Voter ID number 120553631).
FLOYD, JOHNNY D. (Voter ID number 103495721).

231 METZ ST
JACKSON, LORENZO F. (Voter ID number 103656671).
STEINBERG, GLENDA S. (Voter ID number 103710955).
WILLIAMS, KAREN L. (Voter ID number 103390911).

2311 ARDMORE CT
MARRS, REBECCA Anne (Voter ID number 103722955).

2311 CESERY BLVD
LEWIS, GENE A. (Voter ID number 103886261).

2311 TOWNSEND BLVD
AUSTIN, DEBORAH Hickman (Voter ID number 116678339).
AUSTIN, JAMAL Lashawn (Voter ID number 120675695).

2312 RED OAK DR
JACKSON, RICHARD Deangelo (Voter ID number 117423169).
MORRIS, MCKENZIE (Voter ID number 103285421).
WISE, MADELINE (Voter ID number 103284116).

2314 ARDMORE CT
NOE, ANITA C. (Voter ID number 103541025).
NOE, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 103581386).

2314 GAILLARDIA RD
ANDREWS, JOHN C. (Voter ID number 115573692).
ANDREWS, JOHN Carl (Voter ID number 119643095).
ANDREWS, MARY Lorain (Voter ID number 117394324).
GHEEN, ELLEN Brandee (Voter ID number 103450823).
REDSHAW, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 103797483).

2314 ROGERO RD
BURDETTE, BRIAN Andrew (Voter ID number 103383199).
BURDETTE, ROSAURA C. (Voter ID number 103644360).

2315 CALADIUM RD
HYMES, EVELYN Kay (Voter ID number 119352935).

2315 LAKE LUCINA DR E
BECHT, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 103821625).
BECHT, MELISSA Sue (Voter ID number 103240545).
BECHT, SUSAN Chambless (Voter ID number 103278554).

2315 LIGUSTRUM RD
BOSTICK, TAMARA T. (Voter ID number 116700668).
BOSTICK, BERNARD (Voter ID number 119394801).

2315 ROGERO RD
LUNDY, CHARLENE Y. (Voter ID number 103509252).
SHOEMAKER, EUGENE (Voter ID number 103815100).

2316 LAKE LUCINA DR
GULLY, EDWARD Charles (Voter ID number 103594387).
GULLY, JOHN (Voter ID number 117714886).

2316 LIGUSTRUM RD
FORBUS, CHARLOTTE (Voter ID number 103785053).
FORBUS, ROB-ROY C. (Voter ID number 103722066).

2316 MAPLE LEAF DR E
MADRAY, JANA Lynn (Voter ID number 103465776).
MADRAY, MOLLY L. (Voter ID number 103492677).
MADRAY, STEVEN Franklin (Voter ID number 103699185).

2317 GAILLARDIA RD
SCHLICHT, BRANDI M. (Voter ID number 103405099).
SCHLICHT, FRED M. (Voter ID number 103799262).

2318 TOWNSEND BLVD
CHAN, VANNY (Voter ID number 120081924).
CHAN, AM C. (Voter ID number 116972056).
CHAN, SORI Chai (Voter ID number 116970805).

2319 GREEN OAK DR
CARLTON, BELINDA Kaye (Voter ID number 103736619).
CARLTON, WILLIAM Joseph (Voter ID number 103331314).
CARLTON, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 117045910).

232 JANELLE LN
OUTLAW, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103575142).

232 WATEREDGE DR N
LADD, JON Thomas (Voter ID number 103246494).

2320 CALADIUM RD
BAILEY, RUTH E. (Voter ID number 103361874).
CALVY-REAVES, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 103812114).

2320 GAILLARDIA RD
BROWN, ALAN McCollough (Voter ID number 114310437).
BROWN, JAMES Felton (Voter ID number 103605774).
DONOHOO, LUKE A. (Voter ID number 103435232).

2320 LAKE LUCINA DR
CHAVEZ, LEROY C. (Voter ID number 116832495).

2320 LAKE LUCINA DR E
EDWARDS, MARICA C. (Voter ID number 103624284).

2320 MISTY DR
BENOIT, ELIZABETH L. (Voter ID number 116954503).
KNOWLES, CRYSTAL Nicole (Voter ID number 103641084).
NOVAK, DANIEL Paul (Voter ID number 117257176).

2320 RED OAK DR
ADERS, MICHAEL E. (Voter ID number 116058859).
COKER, LEE M. (Voter ID number 103891810).

2321 CALADIUM RD
BERGERON, EDITH Ohman (Voter ID number 103818732).
CHOLERTON, BRUCE Edwin (Voter ID number 103303525).
CHOLERTON, PATRICIA B. (Voter ID number 103303576).

2323 MAPLE LEAF DR E
TURNER, RUTH F. (Voter ID number 103568239).

2323 MISTY DR
WATSON, CLARANCE Wendell (Voter ID number 103284758).
WATSON, NYDIA Kavita (Voter ID number 103469046).

2324 LIGUSTRUM RD
VIETS, JOYCE Sheehan (Voter ID number 103731236).
VIETS, KEVIN (Voter ID number 103827833).
VIETS, MATTHEW C. (Voter ID number 103615675).

2324 PINE SUMMIT DR E
FLOWERS, TANIA K. (Voter ID number 103727940).
FLOWERS, ALLEN W. (Voter ID number 103471414).

2324 ROGERO RD
BARTLEY, ELEANOR D. (Voter ID number 103494351).
DEARY, ELWOOD (Voter ID number 103613850).

2324 TOWNSEND BLVD
BOWMAN, AMY Lynn (Voter ID number 103371222).
BOWMAN, THERESA L. (Voter ID number 103414132).
BRANHAM, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 114838565).

2325 LAKE LUCINA DR E
CRAIG, MARGARET Jane (Voter ID number 103682400).

2325 LIGUSTRUM RD
ROBBINS, DONALD William (Voter ID number 103662951).

2325 ROGERO RD
CASTELLAUOS, VIRGILIO Rey (Voter ID number 118856963).

2326 LAKE LUCINA DR
BECKETT, ROBERT Stewart (Voter ID number 114920893).

2326 RED OAK DR
ROBINSON, LENNIE Ann (Voter ID number 103431993).
ROBINSON, GARY Wayne (Voter ID number 103447637).

2327 CALADIUM RD
SPARROW, REGINA S. (Voter ID number 114754770).
SPARROW, JAMISHA L. (Voter ID number 119611138).

2327 GREEN OAK DR
CALHOUN, REYKJAVICK Romond (Voter ID number 103289213).

2327 TOWNSEND BLVD
RUTLEDGE, MARY Frances (Voter ID number 103322981).

2328 CALADIUM RD
PEACOCK, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 116024024).
PEACOCK, MARY H. (Voter ID number 103850937).

2328 MAPLE LEAF DR E
HELLIER, CAROL T. (Voter ID number 103875521).
TOUPS, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 103383455).
TOUPS, EDITH A. (Voter ID number 103383456).

2329 GAILLARDIA RD
TAYLOR, LORINE Florence (Voter ID number 103686803).

233 WATEREDGE DR N
BUTLER, DANA Robin (Voter ID number 103459872).
BUTLER, STERLING David (Voter ID number 103459864).

2330 LAKE LUCINA DR E
ADAMS, REBECCA O. (Voter ID number 103660063).
MOCK, BREANA K. (Voter ID number 103893834).
MOCK, LAUREN R. (Voter ID number 103315660).

2331 ARDMORE CT
KENNEDY, DORECE C. (Voter ID number 103822987).
KENNEDY, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 103909250).
OLIVER, EDWARD Nathaniel (Voter ID number 103546760).

2332 TOWNSEND BLVD
TAYLOR, LETTIE J. (Voter ID number 103485816).

2333 CALADIUM RD
MARTINEZ, NORMA I. (Voter ID number 103516462).

2333 CESERY BLVD
COFFEY, DEBRECCA Shauna (Voter ID number 120703498).
COFFEY, KERRY Sherod (Voter ID number 117346541).

2333 LIGUSTRUM RD
GOODYEAR, BRIAN Lee (Voter ID number 103287746).

2333 MAPLE LEAF DR E
PIERRE, THERESA Allen (Voter ID number 103800490).

2334 GAILLARDIA RD
TORRES, IDES (Voter ID number 103391972).

2334 LIGUSTRUM RD
SAVITZ, GEORGE (Voter ID number 103342490).
SAVITZ, ROSA A. (Voter ID number 103342492).

2334 MISTY DR
FOSTER, BRIDGET Lea (Voter ID number 118490807).

2334 ROGERO RD
GIBBS, PATRICIA Carrie (Voter ID number 120958613).
MANN, VIOLA Jane (Voter ID number 120807085).
BOURQUE, SABRINA Kaye (Voter ID number 103533147).
KELLY, PATRICIA Durham (Voter ID number 103842497).
WOODARD, JOHN Kenneth (Voter ID number 115774076).

2335 LAKE LUCINA DR E
WILLIAMS, DORIS A. (Voter ID number 103379768).
WILLIAMS, GABBRIELE Priscilla (Voter ID number 117112152).
WILLIAMS, JUSTIN E. (Voter ID number 103322965).

2335 MISTY DR
HASTY, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 103881013).
HASTY, SALLY A. (Voter ID number 103524080).

2335 ROGERO RD
BEHMER, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 115292658).
NICHOLS, LARRY Wayne (Voter ID number 103856153).
ALLEN, MARKESHA Lashawn (Voter ID number 117288294).

2336 LAKE LUCINA DR E
QUINONEZ, MARLANDY (Voter ID number 103277394).

2337 GAILLARDIA RD
ORTIZ, HECTOR P. (Voter ID number 103324283).

2337 PINE SUMMIT DR E
REED, MARTELL Dawain (Voter ID number 103389888).
HARRIS, CORTNEY B. (Voter ID number 118694614).
HARRIS, DREANNA Gale (Voter ID number 103329289).
HARRIS, ROBERT Lamont (Voter ID number 117686336).

2338 MAPLE LEAF DR E
SMITH, BROOKE Michelle (Voter ID number 119924309).

2338 TOWNSEND BLVD
LITTLEJOHN, DEVONN Vantrez (Voter ID number 103790734).
LITTLEJOHN, SHEENA Thalmesheia (Voter ID number 103272617).

2339 ARDMORE CT
HARDY, BEVERLY H. (Voter ID number 103600103).
HARDY, HAROLD K. (Voter ID number 103600082).

2339 CALADIUM RD
HARRISON, MARK O. (Voter ID number 103353711).
HARRISON, STEPHANIE L. (Voter ID number 107946108).

234 PECAN ST
ROBERTS, JAMIE Chesteen (Voter ID number 113670424).
STRICKLER, MARY L. (Voter ID number 107164775).
WILLIAMS, JACQUELINE Anita (Voter ID number 103332911).
WILLIAMS, SHAKIRA N. (Voter ID number 117404764).

234 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
GONZALEZ, TIFFANY Arteaga (Voter ID number 103775375).

2340 GAILLARDIA RD
ROYCE, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 117036638).

2340 MISTY DR
CRUZ, BIANKA Theresa (Voter ID number 115752797).
NOVATON, IBIS Natividad (Voter ID number 100604598).

2341 LAKE LUCINA DR E
JACKSON, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 103279765).
JACKSON, DUDLEY G. (Voter ID number 103512973).
JACKSON, SHARON C. (Voter ID number 103445422).

2342 PINE SUMMIT DR E
ORSER, GRACIE Easter (Voter ID number 103241728).

2343 LAKE LUCINA DR E
BAKER, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 118691826).

2343 LIGUSTRUM RD
BRANCH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103576747).
ASHLEY, DOMINIC L. (Voter ID number 118063463).
CLARK, FRANLECHA Alexandra (Voter ID number 103567910).

2343 MAPLE LEAF DR E
MAY, JOSEPH A. (Voter ID number 103471872).

2344 LAKE LUCINA DR
BROWN, NANCY Marie (Voter ID number 103854820).
HODGE, LEON G. (Voter ID number 103279351).

2344 LIGUSTRUM RD
GINNEVER, DOUG W. (Voter ID number 103806314).
HARVILLE, LAUREL L. (Voter ID number 103766513).
HARVILLE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 103488789).

2345 GAILLARDIA RD
ISHII, TATSUYA T. (Voter ID number 103355843).

2345 PINE SUMMIT DR E
WOLBERS, GREGORY E. (Voter ID number 103838284).

2345 ROGERO RD
ANTASEK, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 117734904).

2346 ARDMORE CT
HARDEE, DARLA Joy (Voter ID number 103868242).
HARDEE, WILLARD C. (Voter ID number 103883478).

2346 TOWNSEND BLVD
BARRETO, ILEANA (Voter ID number 118734205).
FRIAS, JULIO A. (Voter ID number 118464122).

2348 GAILLARDIA RD
BEMENT, JEFFREY Allen (Voter ID number 103310084).
BEMENT, RONALD D. (Voter ID number 103845587).
CRUZ, YENEY (Voter ID number 116400259).
MARTINEZ, MARCELINO (Voter ID number 117175833).

2348 PINE SUMMIT DR E
RAGULEN, JUANA Adele (Voter ID number 103435253).
RAGULEN, WILLIE Anthony (Voter ID number 103435235).

2349 PINE SUMMIT DR E
UNDERWOOD, ELVERT L. (Voter ID number 103669115).
UNDERWOOD, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 103454651).

235 PECAN ST
OVERBY, DAVID Ryan (Voter ID number 103258525).

2350 LIGUSTRUM RD
BOSTICK, BERNARD Joseph (Voter ID number 120191202).

2351 ARDMORE CT
TOLBERT, JAPIRE Symone (Voter ID number 116107069).
JEFFERSON, MICHAEL Edward (Voter ID number 118425953).
TOLBERT, RHONDA Lee (Voter ID number 103664613).
TOLBERT, RONALD William (Voter ID number 118006433).

2351 CALADIUM RD
BOUCHER, BRENDA Lynn (Voter ID number 103900155).
SWEETMAN, ELLEN Renee (Voter ID number 103326910).

2352 ARDMORE CT
HIGHTOWER, CORDELIA Laprella (Voter ID number 119613065).
PRYOR, CHARLOTTE Laquina (Voter ID number 119073188).

2352 ROGERO RD
IRBY, ANTHONETTE D. (Voter ID number 103483101).
JACKSON, CATHY L. (Voter ID number 103276823).

2353 LAKE LUCINA DR E
VELIZ, YOLANDA (Voter ID number 103688148).
ZURITA, TEMISTOCLES F. (Voter ID number 120457873).
BENTLEY, JUSTIN Dennis (Voter ID number 114030653).
DUVE, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 115540744).

2353 ROGERO RD
CHAMBERS, JASMINE Shauntrel (Voter ID number 119911387).

2353 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
BENJAMIN, SOLOMON D. (Voter ID number 118706267).

2354 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
BROWN, BLAIR G. (Voter ID number 103555680).
BROWN, KATRINA B. (Voter ID number 103297148).
BROWN, ROBERT G. (Voter ID number 103856722).
DORCEUS, LUCIEN Arsenio (Voter ID number 115377484).
RICE, ALISON B. (Voter ID number 103546911).

2356 CALADIUM RD
SNELL, KENNETH M. (Voter ID number 103695579).
SNELL, REBA M. (Voter ID number 103249654).

2356 GAILLARDIA RD
CRESPO BETHARTE, JOSE Luis (Voter ID number 120840225).
MOLLINEDO RODRIGUEZ, NANCY (Voter ID number 120837846).

2356 PINE SUMMIT DR E
NORMAN, DELORES W. (Voter ID number 103540746).
NORMAN, ERIC Lamar (Voter ID number 116532479).
NORMAN, LASHAUNDA Renea (Voter ID number 115363194).

2356 TOWNSEND BLVD
JONES, DEREYANNA Rahjeera (Voter ID number 119359891).
SMITH, PATRICIA Lagril (Voter ID number 103275892).
WILLIAMS, ONIKA Sherell (Voter ID number 114860410).

2357 ARDMORE CT
SEWBALUCK, CHRISTINE J. (Voter ID number 103685615).

2357 CALADIUM RD
KAIUWAY, HERBERT B. (Voter ID number 120113815).
KAIUWAY, KATRINA Edith (Voter ID number 115001475).
ROBERTS, AMBA (Voter ID number 116830768).

2357 PINE SUMMIT DR E
CHAPEL, JIMMY Lee (Voter ID number 119423030).

2358 ARDMORE CT
CALDWELL, ALAN Michael (Voter ID number 118685313).
CALDWELL, BARRON T. (Voter ID number 103274745).
CALDWELL, LISA A. (Voter ID number 116853608).

2361 TOWNSEND BLVD
WALTERS, JACK D. (Voter ID number 103730343).
WALTERS, KATHLEEN Janette (Voter ID number 103882867).
WALTERS, ROBERT Michael (Voter ID number 103651706).
WALTERS, STEFANIE Michelle (Voter ID number 103255327).

2363 ARDMORE CT
MCCARTHY, CHAD L. (Voter ID number 114204750).
OWENS, ANGELIA W. (Voter ID number 103689992).

2363 CALADIUM RD
INSCOE, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 103827977).
ARLEDGE, CRESHUNA Nicole (Voter ID number 115844162).
CHAMBERS, MARQUICE Latrelle (Voter ID number 117365821).
OSMAN, BRENDA Carol (Voter ID number 103671241).

2363 LAKE LUCINA DR E
DETILLIO, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 120302842).
DETILLIO, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 103811882).

2364 ARDMORE CT
FELICIANO, ANTHONY P. (Voter ID number 103604300).

237 BOWLAN ST N
SIMS, MICHAEL Joseph (Voter ID number 103487776).

237 LAMSON ST
BELL, RHONDA L. (Voter ID number 103857326).

237 METZ ST
SALTER, JASMINE Denae (Voter ID number 118077656).
ACKER, CIARRA L. (Voter ID number 117451660).
SALTER, KATONYA L. (Voter ID number 103396857).

240 METZ ST
WARNKEN, FRANK A. (Voter ID number 103645103).
WARNKEN, JULIA Sen (Voter ID number 117109033).
WARNKEN, SEN T. (Voter ID number 103645087).

2400 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
MORRISON, KYLE T. (Voter ID number 116472627).

2401 CALADIUM RD
KRAUS, AMELIA Marie (Voter ID number 118691598).
KRAUS, ANGELA W. (Voter ID number 103329007).
KRAUS, SETH M. (Voter ID number 117453619).

2401 MISTY DR
JOHNSON, TEKENYA N. (Voter ID number 103675619).

2402 LOTUS RD E
METZ, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 103277886).

2402 MISTY DR
MCKNIGHT, MICHAEL S. (Voter ID number 103711742).

2403 COTILLION RD
GONZALEZ, DARLA F. (Voter ID number 103784882).
GONZALEZ, ERICK R. (Voter ID number 103458135).
JONES, KELLY R. (Voter ID number 103722429).

2403 GREEN OAK DR
PARRISH, CHRISTOPHER Brian (Voter ID number 114642586).
STUPSKI, ELIZABETH G. (Voter ID number 103371269).

2403 MAPLE LEAF DR E
HATCHER, KAMEYSHA E. (Voter ID number 112484118).
WILLIAMS, TERRINEE Lashay (Voter ID number 119628278).

2403 PINE SUMMIT DR E
MCENTEE, SUSAN K. (Voter ID number 103378121).

2403 TOWNSEND BLVD
DYER, DANIELLE Jenea (Voter ID number 103383297).
TYLER, PAUL R. (Voter ID number 117098457).

2404 BURLINGAME DR W
SAYER, OLIVIA Carol (Voter ID number 103890207).

2404 CALADIUM RD
CHAN, VIOLA V. (Voter ID number 103530156).

2404 CESERY BLVD
CLARK, GAIL M. (Voter ID number 103763861).
CLARK, VALERIE V. (Voter ID number 103382888).
DIXON, RONALD Wayne (Voter ID number 103517507).

2404 COTILLION RD
NUNEZ, WILLIAM B. (Voter ID number 103396190).

2404 EVERNIA RD
GARCIA, DOMINGO (Voter ID number 114544202).
GARCIA, MADIANETTE (Voter ID number 114544192).
TORRES RIVERA, MARGARITA (Voter ID number 114544190).

2404 PINE SUMMIT DR E
KINSEY, ALBERTA Joy (Voter ID number 118500851).

2404 RED OAK DR
GONZALEZ, DANIELLE Laree (Voter ID number 115268867).
GONZALEZ, KEITH Allen (Voter ID number 103453013).
GONZALEZ, RADANNA S. (Voter ID number 103771066).

2404 TOWNSEND BLVD
IRWIN, MELODY A. (Voter ID number 103630275).

2405 LIGUSTRUM RD
MACK, SETH Parker (Voter ID number 119912961).
STURGIS, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 103873282).
WARD, SHANE Ernie (Voter ID number 103423526).

2406 CLARO DR
SINGH, ASHLEY A. (Voter ID number 120015157).
SINGH, VICTORIA M. (Voter ID number 119991114).
SARVER, GARRETT J. (Voter ID number 119991109).
SINGH, AMANDEEP (Voter ID number 114051981).
SINGH, APRIL Madel (Voter ID number 118792864).
SINGH, SHARON Denise (Voter ID number 103432798).

2406 GAILLARDIA RD
LOPEZ, CARLOS Fernando (Voter ID number 118171088).

2406 LAKE LUCINA DR
RAMOS, ITZEL Marie (Voter ID number 103252231).

2406 MILL CREEK RD
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 103358727).
FLEMMING, SHERYL E. (Voter ID number 103531186).

2407 BURLINGAME DR W
SOUCEK, EVA P. (Voter ID number 103580384).

2407 CESERY BLVD
GRIFFIN, ARANDA Lynne (Voter ID number 120823133).
WOLFE, KATHERYN Galilee (Voter ID number 120873205).
VANGORDER, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 103569548).

2407 CLARO DR
FUGATE, LINDA A. (Voter ID number 103412223).
WILSON, KADEAN Ranice (Voter ID number 120636630).
CUMMINGS, BILLY (Voter ID number 117053580).
CUMMINGS, SHALEATHYA L. (Voter ID number 103287817).
STEVENS, CRYSTLE S. (Voter ID number 117449493).

2407 LAKE LUCINA DR
TEDDER, GRETCHEN R. (Voter ID number 103784171).

2407 LOTUS RD E
LUNA-SOLIVERAS, KARIXZA Ivette (Voter ID number 121223207).
SOLIVERAS-ALICEA, SONYALICE (Voter ID number 120613900).

2409 MISTY DR
BAEZ, CLAUDIO T. (Voter ID number 103869453).
RODRIGUEZ, ANA G. (Voter ID number 120092157).
BAEZ, ANA R. (Voter ID number 103447222).
RIVERA BAEZ, YARITZA Ann (Voter ID number 119015248).

2409 TOWNSEND BLVD
TURNER, DAYNA L. (Voter ID number 103547901).
TURNER, CLAYTON E. (Voter ID number 103547887).

241 PECAN ST
NIELSEN, CAI Akeem (Voter ID number 117719875).
NIELSEN, CHERRICE Latoy (Voter ID number 117719948).
NIELSON, CHRISTINE M. (Voter ID number 117158301).

241 WATEREDGE DR N
SHORT, BARBARA T. (Voter ID number 116967861).

2410 MISTY DR
MATHIS, ANDREW S. (Voter ID number 103431551).
MATHIS, BETHANY O. (Voter ID number 103442962).

2410 PINE SUMMIT DR E
PEARSON, TIMOTHY F. (Voter ID number 115264544).

2411 GAILLARDIA RD
DUKES, SONA L. (Voter ID number 103737078).
SEACHRIST, RACHAEL Marion (Voter ID number 103489462).

2411 PINE SUMMIT DR E
BURNSED, RACHEL Marie (Voter ID number 103607196).
LUCI, DEBORAH Diane (Voter ID number 103786793).
MATARAZZO, DIXIE J. (Voter ID number 116153677).
MATARAZZO, PETER C. (Voter ID number 103570855).

2412 BURLINGAME DR W
ANDERSON, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 110730511).
ANDERSON, JUDITH E. (Voter ID number 103396581).

2412 GAILLARDIA RD
BERDEAUX, SHARON M. (Voter ID number 103240303).

2412 LOTUS RD E
GOODSON, CANDICE Leigh (Voter ID number 117284685).
MALDONADO-FLORES, LYANNE Marie (Voter ID number 116094517).
MAUNEY, COURTNEY Marie (Voter ID number 103310886).
MAUNEY, DAVID Hunter (Voter ID number 103848635).

2412 TOWNSEND BLVD
BENNETT, ANN M. (Voter ID number 103600455).
BENNETT, WILLIAM Thomas (Voter ID number 102908036).
GREENE, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 103678333).

2413 LOTUS RD E
ROBERTSON, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 103624327).

2414 CESERY BLVD
COLADO, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 103369604).
COLADO, THERESA V. (Voter ID number 115890995).

2414 COTILLION RD
SOMEILLAN, PAULA R. (Voter ID number 103406260).
SOMEILLAN, RANDALL P. (Voter ID number 115403793).

2414 EVERNIA RD
GARREN, JOHN D. (Voter ID number 103868295).
GARREN, JUDITH G. (Voter ID number 103860761).

2415 EVERNIA RD
WALKER, CAMERON Michael (Voter ID number 118817995).
WALKER, KALEY Marie (Voter ID number 117676252).
WALKER, MICHAEL Darren (Voter ID number 103321490).
WALKER, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 103269371).

2415 MARBLE DR
SCOTT, RAYMOND Daniel (Voter ID number 103628862).

2415 MILL CREEK RD
CLEAR, CASSANDRA J. (Voter ID number 115038430).

2415 MISTY DR
FIELDER, BRENNA A. (Voter ID number 103831544).
LONG, JAMES Lee (Voter ID number 103685429).

2415 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
LINS, JACK Albert (Voter ID number 103273599).
PREACHER, SHERRI A. (Voter ID number 103433728).
PREACHER, ZARIAH Leeanne (Voter ID number 120704005).

2416 MILL CREEK RD
KEMPF, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 116811957).
LEWIS, JULIE C. (Voter ID number 115876264).

2417 CESERY BLVD
CORO, SUSANA (Voter ID number 115644470).
PALMEIRO, CANDIDO (Voter ID number 115771641).

2417 GAILLARDIA RD
SHEPRO, JOHN J. (Voter ID number 103448897).
SHEPRO, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103448898).

2418 CALADIUM RD
HILL, KIMBERLY Dawn (Voter ID number 120535672).
HILL, MAKENNA Marie (Voter ID number 119896917).
ROUNDTREE, STACY Shawn (Voter ID number 120768370).

2418 CLARO DR
SNYDER, DAWN R. (Voter ID number 103519810).
SNYDER, FRANKLIN J. (Voter ID number 103430501).

2418 GAILLARDIA RD
HUMPHREY, MARGARET (Voter ID number 103477791).

2419 BURLINGAME DR W
MCCOY, GLENNA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103702972).
MCCOY, JOSEPH John (Voter ID number 103468927).

2420 COTILLION RD
HOSTETLER, DEBRA Jean (Voter ID number 103374551).
HOSTETLER, DUSTIN B. (Voter ID number 103570304).

2420 EVERNIA RD
HOPWOOD, DEBRA Lois (Voter ID number 103244014).
BEALS, ANN B. (Voter ID number 103321114).
BEALS, KENNETH Delano (Voter ID number 103245672).

2420 TOWNSEND BLVD
MAZZA, BRANDON Michael (Voter ID number 118684418).

2421 LAKE LUCINA DR
JAGER, KENNETH C. (Voter ID number 103884111).

2421 LOTUS RD E
FLORES-FEBRES, AMARILYS E. (Voter ID number 103553790).
MALDONADO MERCADO, CARLOS M. (Voter ID number 103667545).
MALDONADO SIMON, PROVIDENCIO (Voter ID number 115373819).
MERCADO DUCLERC, ANA Iris (Voter ID number 115373849).

2422 CESERY BLVD
BERNE, JOSHUA A. (Voter ID number 117115652).
HOGLE, SHARON Sue (Voter ID number 118240662).
MATTINGLY, BRITTANY K. (Voter ID number 118636745).

2422 ROGERO RD
OLAZABAL, OSMARY O. (Voter ID number 116662862).

2423 EVERNIA RD
RAKOCZY, ALEX J. (Voter ID number 116250331).
RAKOCZY, KATHLEEN G. (Voter ID number 103548551).

2423 MAPLE LEAF DR E
KING, BERNICE (Voter ID number 103906559).

2423 MISTY DR
HOLLOWAY, CAROLINE Ann (Voter ID number 103393097).
HOLLOWAY, THOMAS Keith (Voter ID number 103453629).

2424 CALADIUM RD
BOONE, SUSAN (Voter ID number 103704507).

2425 GAILLARDIA RD
SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE (Voter ID number 118756227).
SANTIAGO, EDWIN (Voter ID number 103795368).
SANTIAGO, REBECCA Sue (Voter ID number 103768822).

2425 LIGUSTRUM RD
SMITH, JAMIE Jo (Voter ID number 114403453).
WECKERLY, SCOTT Burdett (Voter ID number 118010835).

2425 MILL CREEK RD
BUSH, ROBIN Gay (Voter ID number 120775159).
JONES, LESTER A. (Voter ID number 103514181).

2426 COTILLION RD
WAGES, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 114531335).
WAGES, GWYN Anne (Voter ID number 103740275).

2426 LOTUS RD E
GROSS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 103705933).

2426 MILL CREEK RD
DIAMOND, GARY L. (Voter ID number 103539168).

2427 CONGAREE CT E
JONES, NATASHA Ann (Voter ID number 120545397).
MARTIN, STEPHANIE Faulkner (Voter ID number 103904864).
MARTIN, WILLIAM Curtis (Voter ID number 103464010).

2427 MARBLE DR
DAY, JERRI G. (Voter ID number 103762172).
DAY, KEITH L. (Voter ID number 103349446).

2428 EVERNIA RD
HORNBACK, LELAND Wayne (Voter ID number 103869881).

2428 RED OAK DR
CAGLE, CHRISTINA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 120668250).
WILLIAMS, NORMA K. (Voter ID number 103297494).
WILLIAMS, ROBERT Eugene (Voter ID number 103410944).

2429 CLARO DR
ENGSTROM, EMILY Jane (Voter ID number 103612572).
ENGSTROM, ERIK Robert (Voter ID number 103312431).

2429 LOTUS RD E
HARPER, BETTY P. (Voter ID number 103842210).
HILL, JUDITH H. (Voter ID number 103502876).
HODSDON, BENTLEY D. (Voter ID number 114722409).
HODSDON, TRACY Nicole (Voter ID number 103399089).

2429 RED OAK DR
HARTLEY, JAMI Thomas (Voter ID number 103766888).
HARTLEY, TIMOTHY Daniel (Voter ID number 103488440).
THOMAS, RUBY E. (Voter ID number 103359369).

2430 CLARO DR
JENKINS, JEANNETTE Darline (Voter ID number 103800468).
JENKINS, SAMUEL Alan (Voter ID number 103858055).

2431 CALADIUM RD
LORANTOS, DIANE (Voter ID number 103581228).
LORANTOS, JIMMIE Samuel (Voter ID number 103906999).

2431 GREEN OAK DR
DIXON, ERMA L. (Voter ID number 120287295).
SPIVEY, DAPHYNE Dawn (Voter ID number 103907625).

2431 ROGERO RD
TUCKER, TRAVIS K. (Voter ID number 103244939).

2432 BURLINGAME DR W
BLACHLY, REGINA E. (Voter ID number 119664158).
SANTOS-BLACHLY, FELICIA (Voter ID number 103867676).

2432 CALADIUM RD
CANJURA, CARLOS R. (Voter ID number 103797278).
CANJURA, JESSICA Marlene (Voter ID number 118688405).
GUERRA, MARLEN Isolina (Voter ID number 118565088).

2432 CESERY BLVD
JORDAN, KEVIN E. (Voter ID number 117554815).
PHILLIPS, VINCENT Tyrone (Voter ID number 103479083).
SIZEMORE, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103507374).

2432 COTILLION RD
FARRELL, LOTTIE C. (Voter ID number 103772099).
FARRELL, VERONICA Darlene (Voter ID number 103633462).

2432 MISTY DR
COBERLY, ERIC A. (Voter ID number 103836851).

2433 COTILLION RD
MOORE, FELICIA Marie (Voter ID number 103860202).

2433 GAILLARDIA RD
GARNER, MANUELA Kirsten (Voter ID number 105933880).

2433 LIGUSTRUM RD
BURTON, ALEX James (Voter ID number 103875719).
BURTON, ANGELINE Lavenia (Voter ID number 103511823).
BURTON, ROGER James (Voter ID number 103258054).

2434 EVERNIA RD
ALLEN, CODY David (Voter ID number 120823461).
GARRETT, BRIAN Richard (Voter ID number 121307828).
ALLEN, DAVID William (Voter ID number 117533447).

2434 GAILLARDIA RD
MACEDONIA, FRANK Gaspar (Voter ID number 103911554).

2434 LOTUS RD E
BLAIR, GERALD L. (Voter ID number 103632214).
BLAIR, MARIAN M. (Voter ID number 103450182).

2434 MARBLE DR
BOYER, TROY Shannon (Voter ID number 115378551).

2435 BURLINGAME DR W
MCALISTER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 103832043).

2435 EVERNIA RD
CAPELL, HARRY James (Voter ID number 103462208).
CAPELL, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 103464058).

2435 LANSDOWNE DR
TURNER, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 103386194).

2435 MILL CREEK RD
TOLBERT, JUNIE K. (Voter ID number 103906321).
TOLBERT, THOMAS N. (Voter ID number 103668115).

2436 MILL CREEK RD
DAHDAH, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 103255334).
DAHDAH, PETER J. (Voter ID number 103700157).

2436 RED OAK DR
VILLAGRA, ROSSANA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103362753).

2436 ROGERO RD
CULVER, LINDA Faye (Voter ID number 114597505).
DIXON, FLORENCE Arlene (Voter ID number 114597502).

2437 CONGAREE CT E
ELROD, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103293064).
ELROD, NATHAN B. (Voter ID number 103415844).

2437 TOWNSEND BLVD
SWINT, ANETHETTE Latrice (Voter ID number 103758353).
SWINT, COY (Voter ID number 103578508).

2438 COTILLION RD
LITTLE, STEVEN Jeffrey (Voter ID number 114744478).
WILSON, ELIZABETH Ann (Voter ID number 103787712).
WILSON, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 103413579).

2439 GAILLARDIA RD
GRAHAM, LAKEYSA L. (Voter ID number 103412977).
STREET, LAKISHA (Voter ID number 103857203).

2439 RED OAK DR
MIMS, ASHLEY Jenell (Voter ID number 120823528).
MIMS, CYNTHIA Hall (Voter ID number 118959309).

244 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
FRITTON, DANIEL Rymer (Voter ID number 118992486).
FRITTON, MICHAEL D. (Voter ID number 103335146).
FRITTON, WANDA J. (Voter ID number 103605317).

2440 BURLINGAME DR W
HOPKINS, ERIC B. (Voter ID number 103311097).

2440 CLARO DR
WOMBLE, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 103256528).
WOMBLE, CORNELIUS R. (Voter ID number 103787937).

2440 GAILLARDIA RD
SANTOS, DEBORAH Perez (Voter ID number 103710761).
SANTOS-BONILLA, NELSON Joel (Voter ID number 103657854).

2440 MARBLE DR
ANGUEIRA, FELIX J. (Voter ID number 115582379).

2440 TOWNSEND BLVD
DIAZ, ANAKAREN (Voter ID number 116122697).
GARCIA, JAVIER (Voter ID number 121222659).

2441 CALADIUM RD
GARNER, KENSSINGTON Lanay (Voter ID number 120982505).
GANTHNER, LORIANE Buffy (Voter ID number 107861332).
GARNER, FELICIA A. (Voter ID number 103486185).
GARNER, PRISCILLA Brooke (Voter ID number 118024749).

2441 COTILLION RD
BAKER, BRIAN M. (Voter ID number 103509974).

2441 LAKE LUCINA DR
COBLE, JAMES Floyd (Voter ID number 103378314).

2441 LOTUS RD E
FLOWERS, ALLEN W. (Voter ID number 103440987).
FLOWERS, BEVERLEE A. (Voter ID number 103441248).

2442 CALADIUM RD
SHOPSHEAR, LAURA Sue (Voter ID number 104187239).
THOMPSON, KEVIN L. (Voter ID number 103307946).
THOMPSON, MEGAN Maria (Voter ID number 103681890).

2442 EVERNIA RD
BRINSON, CLAVELIA L. (Voter ID number 103243553).
WHEATON, SHAKELLA Y. (Voter ID number 119817452).

2442 LOTUS RD E
SMITH, STEVEN Ryan (Voter ID number 114208949).

2442 MISTY DR
LUMB, JONATHAN Ryan (Voter ID number 103586039).
PORTER, MELISSA B. (Voter ID number 103864150).

2442 ROGERO RD
MURPHY, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 103695241).

2443 EVERNIA RD
PALMER, SHARON (Voter ID number 103705290).

2443 LIGUSTRUM RD
ENGLISH, R MONTE' Dequan (Voter ID number 120948837).

2443 MAPLE LEAF DR E
SCROGGINS, AMANDA Beth (Voter ID number 102914362).

2444 RED OAK DR
CRAIGER, RICHARD Wayne (Voter ID number 116914504).
KENNEMER, SONIA S. (Voter ID number 103691404).

2445 MILL CREEK RD
JOHNSON, BARBARA (Voter ID number 103721821).
JOHNSON, H Ronald (Voter ID number 103721826).

2445 TOWNSEND BLVD
CARUSO, JOSE Felix (Voter ID number 115946291).
DEANGELICO, JULIE-ANNE Christina (Voter ID number 116964943).

2446 COTILLION RD
MALLOY, RONALD Jaye (Voter ID number 115356042).
MALLOY, STACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 103706582).
PORTER, ETHAN Emil (Voter ID number 103714013).

2446 MILL CREEK RD
HARRELL, KRYSTAL Dawn (Voter ID number 103695686).
HARRELL, MATTHEW John (Voter ID number 103889928).
HILL, WANDA Marie (Voter ID number 103566786).

2448 CESERY BLVD
RAMOS IRIZARRY, FELIX Javier (Voter ID number 120656301).

2448 MARBLE DR
HERTZ, JEFFREY Lynn (Voter ID number 103460701).
HERTZ, RANDY A. (Voter ID number 103555983).

2448 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
WILSON, DENISE S. (Voter ID number 120386628).
WILSON, GARETTE E. (Voter ID number 114258573).

2449 CESERY BLVD
BRITO, BASILIO (Voter ID number 103639561).
BRITO, DALISSA (Voter ID number 117122015).
GONZALEZ, BERNARDA (Voter ID number 120183467).
LORA, CLAUDIA Esther (Voter ID number 116467370).
LORA, PEDRO Denery (Voter ID number 103361885).
LORA, SUSAN Alexandra (Voter ID number 116632963).
SOTO, LISA Muriel (Voter ID number 116055397).

2450 CLARO DR
OUELLETTE, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 103863542).
OUELLETTE, LISA Rose (Voter ID number 119041369).
OUELLETTE, MADELEINE Paula (Voter ID number 119144661).
OUELLETTE, ROSE M. (Voter ID number 104551794).

2450 GAILLARDIA RD
HUNTLEY, HERMAN L. (Voter ID number 103383023).
HUNTLEY, VICKIE M. (Voter ID number 103374796).
HUNTLEY, VICTORIA Miracles (Voter ID number 118679429).

2452 COTILLION RD
KILLEN, ELIZABETH Mealoha (Voter ID number 120823172).
KILLEN, TAMMERINE L. (Voter ID number 103439327).

2453 LIGUSTRUM RD
COOK, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 103871354).

2454 MARBLE DR
GUEST, KELBY Leeann (Voter ID number 116147604).

2455 RED OAK DR
BIRUK, DAVID D. (Voter ID number 103831162).
BIRUK, MISTY Lee (Voter ID number 116906110).

2455 TOWNSEND BLVD
BAUDER, MARGE Rose (Voter ID number 103854671).

2455 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
LANTRY, LINDA H. (Voter ID number 103836445).
LANTRY, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103669185).

2456 LIGUSTRUM RD
BLAHY, JERRY (Voter ID number 114334959).
BLAHY, LUCIANE Gutz (Voter ID number 118583519).

2458 CESERY BLVD
PAYTON, ALEXIS D. (Voter ID number 116916829).
WILSON, GARY Maurice (Voter ID number 103400939).

2459 EASTILL DR
BALDWIN, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 120072808).
BALDWIN, SHEILA K. (Voter ID number 103555370).

2459 WOOLERY DR
ESCOBAR, MARIA F. (Voter ID number 116188791).
ESCOBAR, ROSARIO (Voter ID number 103856896).
ESPINOSA, CLAUDIA (Voter ID number 103466527).
MILTON, TRAVIS Shantell (Voter ID number 119287980).

246 NEWS ST
NELSON, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 103702377).

246 NOBLE CIR W
BISHOP, MELODY S. (Voter ID number 103466907).
BISHOP, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 103673228).
BISHOP, WILLIAM Henry (Voter ID number 114936104).

246 WATEREDGE DR N
JIANNUZZI, JANET Lee (Voter ID number 103386423).
JIANNUZZI, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 103283986).

2460 EASTILL DR
WHITE, TRACY L. (Voter ID number 117198202).

2461 CALADIUM RD
ANDERSON, VONNAVIAR Arcturus (Voter ID number 118236652).

2461 UNIVERSITY BLVD N
APT H113

ISAAC, HENRICO (Voter ID number 118713380).

2462 MARBLE DR
CAPELLAN, RICHARD Alberto (Voter ID number 103823203).
FINLEY, DORRION Armand (Voter ID number 120733338).
FINLEY, JEANNIE Marie (Voter ID number 103911914).

2463 CONGAREE DR W
MILLER, KEVIN Alvin (Voter ID number 103753429).

2463 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
GRAY, STEPHENI Robinson (Voter ID number 119017380).
GUTHRIE, AMANDA Jane (Voter ID number 103744206).
OSORIO-OSORIO, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 103384727).

2466 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
HALL, JOYCE P. (Voter ID number 103594861).
SMITH, SCOTT C. (Voter ID number 103757016).

247 LAMSON ST
PHILLIPS, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 103729046).

247 PECAN ST
BURNETT, MAURICE L. (Voter ID number 103387545).

2470 WOOLERY DR
HUTCHISON, ASHLI Danielle (Voter ID number 118012949).

2471 EASTILL DR
WILBURN, ANGLENA Love (Voter ID number 103526002).

2471 MARBLE DR
BAILES, JAMES Dwayne (Voter ID number 103262849).
BAILES, SONIA Jean (Voter ID number 103256324).

2473 CONGAREE DR W
TAYLOR, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103732219).
TAYLOR, LOIS K. (Voter ID number 103864929).
TAYLOR, RICHARD G. (Voter ID number 103679466).

2473 MAYAPPLE RD E
ESTEVEZ, PABLO N. (Voter ID number 103788626).
ESTEVEZ, TAMARA M. (Voter ID number 103788620).
HERBRUGER, FLORENCIO L. (Voter ID number 103891774).

2474 MAYAPPLE RD E
MODISETTE, GINA Herrick (Voter ID number 103699260).
MODISETTE, LARRY A. (Voter ID number 117043858).

2476 MARBLE DR
WILLIAMS, STACY Ann (Voter ID number 120426122).
WILLIAMS, STEPHEN Laurence (Voter ID number 103790698).
KIRKPATRICK, TAMMY Yvonne (Voter ID number 103747479).

248 JOHNSTON AVE
KRAUS, SANDRA W. (Voter ID number 103536124).
KRAUS, VINCENT Valentine (Voter ID number 103561025).

2483 MAYAPPLE RD E
RULIVA, DANIEL Floyd (Voter ID number 121065462).
GEORGE, BRANDY A. (Voter ID number 103636726).
RULIVA, DANIEL F. (Voter ID number 103739801).
RULIVA, KELLY Ann (Voter ID number 103286388).

2486 EASTILL DR
BERGERON, MARK Edward (Voter ID number 118356934).

2486 MARBLE DR
MAUTHE, SHALONDA Lea (Voter ID number 103439456).
MAUTHE, STEPHEN L. (Voter ID number 103787540).

249 METZ ST
RAY, MARY E. (Voter ID number 103736111).
THOMASON DOS SANTOS, RHONDA Sue (Voter ID number 103556204).
THOMASON, BRANDYN Nicole (Voter ID number 115195041).
THOMASON, KATRINA L. (Voter ID number 117821029).

249 WATEREDGE DR N
LEE, CHARLES (Voter ID number 115982051).
LEE, RENITA Turman (Voter ID number 115982030).

2500 TOWNSEND BLVD
DJOKOTO, PRISCILLA (Voter ID number 103662754).

2502 ARLEX DR W
HOWARD, DEBRA J. (Voter ID number 103832005).
HOWARD, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 103308042).

2502 CESERY BLVD
HARRISON, EDDIE L. (Voter ID number 103412204).
HARRISON, JIMMIE H. (Voter ID number 103469191).

2502 COLUMBINE DR N
BEARDEN, DEVON Lane (Voter ID number 118772983).

2502 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
BROWN, ERIC L. (Voter ID number 103773346).
BROWN, MERCEDES T. (Voter ID number 118077491).
BROWN, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 103642063).

2503 ARLEX DR W
SIMPSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103434627).

2503 BLUEBERRY LN
BARBEE, DENNIS Jerome (Voter ID number 120619214).
BARBEE, GERALDINE Marie (Voter ID number 120798812).
TURNER, FRANK Joseph (Voter ID number 103882668).
TURNER, SARA Aisha (Voter ID number 103531562).

2503 BURLINGAME DR E
FELIX, ANTONIA (Voter ID number 103867962).
FELIX, JOSE Ramon (Voter ID number 117065184).

2503 CESERY BLVD
BENNETT, DARLENE Frances (Voter ID number 103481396).
BENNETT, LESLIE David (Voter ID number 103460136).

2503 COLUMBINE DR N
SANNER, DANIEL D. (Voter ID number 103867745).
SANNER, JULIE Ann (Voter ID number 103618038).

2503 COTILLION RD
FREGAT, IKHLAS (Voter ID number 103784717).
FREGAT, SAMIRA H. (Voter ID number 103793127).
HUREIRA, NABIL (Voter ID number 103435316).
HUREIRA, NICOLAS N. (Voter ID number 118079649).

2503 GAILLARDIA RD
DUNN, ANTOINETTE Marilyn (Voter ID number 103374708).
DUNN, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 103699548).

2503 MAYAPPLE RD E
BELL, RICHARD Allan (Voter ID number 106489570).
MCCARTHY, JOSEPH Gerard (Voter ID number 108261909).
TIBBETTS, DANA Michelle (Voter ID number 105172812).
TIBBETTS, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 121288875).
BELL, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 103583960).

2503 OAK SUMMIT DR
BRYANT, JOHN Alonzo (Voter ID number 118692087).

2503 RED OAK DR
HESS, CAROLYN L. (Voter ID number 103849350).
HESS, LARRY Carter (Voter ID number 103776878).

2503 TOWNSEND BLVD
VITON, LUIS (Voter ID number 118671029).

2504 ABERCORN RD
JOHNSON, FLORRIE V. (Voter ID number 103275799).

2504 ARLEX DR E
PINTO, BEATRICE S. (Voter ID number 103580793).
PINTO, MICHAEL Paul (Voter ID number 103504059).

2504 CALADIUM RD
STEVERSON, ROBERT Dale (Voter ID number 116406418).
STEVERSON, VELMA Syler (Voter ID number 119700200).

2504 COTILLION RD
DUDLEY, DAVID (Voter ID number 103767217).
KEMPF, ROSEMARIE (Voter ID number 103467751).
VINSON, CHRISTOPHER L. (Voter ID number 103415311).

2504 ECTOR RD N
DOCKINS, JEANETTE M. (Voter ID number 103774178).
LAUGHY, MARY Noel (Voter ID number 103656063).

2504 GAILLARDIA RD
BETZ, WALTER K. (Voter ID number 103379154).
KIRKHART, AMANDA L. (Voter ID number 103899312).

2504 GREEN OAK DR
BENEDICT, JINNIE-MARIE Lynn (Voter ID number 103820783).
BENEDICT, KEVIN Timothy (Voter ID number 116957644).

2504 KERSHAW DR W
MCLAURN, CHIQUITA Chacoco Lane (Voter ID number 120318648).
MCLAURN, JOHNATHAN Wayne (Voter ID number 103366488).

2504 LIGUSTRUM RD
FIELDS, BEVERLY D. (Voter ID number 103659027).
FIELDS, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 103659038).
FIELDS, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 103879475).

2504 LOTUS RD E
MCHUGH, ADDISON (Voter ID number 103673149).
MCHUGH, AUDREY D. (Voter ID number 103673255).

2504 OAK SUMMIT DR
BAHRE, HABTOM Woldeyohanes (Voter ID number 115992895).

2504 RED OAK DR
GARDEPE, JESSICA Chelsey (Voter ID number 120222475).
GARDEPE, MATHEW Wayne (Voter ID number 119805470).
LITCHFIELD, CHRISTOPHER Michael (Voter ID number 119805490).
BEATTY, DENNISE Sheila (Voter ID number 119168043).
DIERSEN, CRYSTALL Starr (Voter ID number 103603237).
DIERSEN, JOEL M. (Voter ID number 103620544).

2505 CLARO DR
DABANG, ZALOME (Voter ID number 118237178).
JENKINS, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 103378781).
KARENG, NAW T. (Voter ID number 118368804).
LAPHAI, NANG T. (Voter ID number 118369422).

2505 LIGUSTRUM RD
GILBERT, ANTHONY (Voter ID number 115721317).
GILBERT, RHONDA Joyce (Voter ID number 116340635).

2506 BURLINGAME DR W
FILING, KIM M. (Voter ID number 103439726).
JOSEPH, ETIENNE (Voter ID number 116534327).
TOUSSAINT, ARSENE (Voter ID number 118734127).

2506 MAYAPPLE RD E
ARREGUIN, ALEJANDRA Isai (Voter ID number 115916244).
ARREGUIN, JOSE M. (Voter ID number 103783201).

2506 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
LEE, WILLIAM Scott (Voter ID number 117653133).

2507 ARLEX DR E
MACALUSO, ANTHONY G. (Voter ID number 103513172).
MACALUSO, MICHELE Pinto (Voter ID number 103840391).

2507 CONGAREE DR W
ELLIS, CHRISTOPHER Brian (Voter ID number 103909154).
ELLIS, PEGGY S. (Voter ID number 103862236).

2507 EASTILL DR
FORD, FRANKLIN D. (Voter ID number 103785454).
FORD, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 103785798).

2507 KERSHAW DR W
BEEMAN, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 103475107).

2508 EASTILL DR
YOUSEF, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 120797334).
YOUSEF, NAIM H. (Voter ID number 103739792).

2508 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
COLEY, JUANITA D. (Voter ID number 116692208).
HOLMES, CALVIN C. (Voter ID number 103553029).
KING, RENEE L. (Voter ID number 103667860).

2509 BURLINGAME DR E
ARMSTRONG, CHERYL Jean (Voter ID number 103763459).
ARMSTRONG, DAVID Carl (Voter ID number 119522711).
ARMSTRONG, DEBORAH Lee (Voter ID number 103676935).
HARRIS, ROY M. (Voter ID number 103552054).

2509 COLUMBINE DR N
SHELTON, FRANCIS E. (Voter ID number 103348534).

2509 PINE SUMMIT DR E
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, VALENTIN Ivan (Voter ID number 119950712).
WATTERSON, MICHELE Nina (Voter ID number 103768446).
ESPLING, DANIEL (Voter ID number 103325937).

2509 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
BOUCHARD, CLIFFORD Joseph (Voter ID number 103870239).
BOUCHARD, IDELLA May (Voter ID number 103870242).

251 BOWLAN ST N
LUTTRELL, COURTNEY M. (Voter ID number 119586789).
LUTTRELL, KENNETH Lamar (Voter ID number 118688295).

251 NOBLE CIR W
WOOD, DOROTHY R. (Voter ID number 103848178).
WOOD, ERIN Allison (Voter ID number 116297772).
WOOD, SUMMER R. (Voter ID number 114714062).
WOOD, WALTER Wayne (Voter ID number 103303129).

2510 ARLEX DR W
RENNER, MARK A. (Voter ID number 103638030).
RENNER, MARY B. (Voter ID number 103330121).

2510 CESERY BLVD
JACKSON, LARRY (Voter ID number 120276253).
BENNETT, FULCHER C. (Voter ID number 103277970).
BENNETT, MARK C. (Voter ID number 103491891).
SMITH, KAREN I. (Voter ID number 103583064).
SMITH, MARCUS A. (Voter ID number 103812026).

2510 COLUMBINE DR N
STEED, KAREN R. (Voter ID number 103714397).
STEED, ROBERT Cory (Voter ID number 100693981).

2510 PINE SUMMIT DR E
ROOKER, COLBY Wade (Voter ID number 103367323).
ROOKER, JOYCE Marie (Voter ID number 103672204).
ROOKER, JUSTIN Travis (Voter ID number 114951137).
ROOKER, TROY N. (Voter ID number 103836304).

2511 BURLINGAME DR W
RHEA, JOHN Paul (Voter ID number 103432411).
RHEA, MIA M. (Voter ID number 115454073).

2511 GAILLARDIA RD
CURTIS, SHARDAE Monique (Voter ID number 117453812).
FAISON, DEVON Vachon (Voter ID number 114587975).
KNIGHT, VERNON J. (Voter ID number 116112195).

2511 GREEN OAK DR
CAMPBELL, SHAFRONIA C. (Voter ID number 103901309).

2511 LIGUSTRUM RD
FOWLER, BLAKE Linsey (Voter ID number 116146974).
IRVIN, JENNIFER Dawn (Voter ID number 103281617).

2511 ROGERO RD
KNUTSON, KANDACE L. (Voter ID number 103730666).

2511 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
RICHARDS, HERNA Iona (Voter ID number 103780200).
BROWN, KAYLA Tynika (Voter ID number 103739616).
HYMAN, KEVIN A. (Voter ID number 103570726).
REID, DELROY A. (Voter ID number 117065116).
REID, DELROY Alexander (Voter ID number 115404880).
REID, JULIETTE Homa (Voter ID number 103453084).
ROBINSON-LAWRENCE, MERCENE M. (Voter ID number 117092400).

2512 CALADIUM RD
FISHER, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 103767813).
FISHER, STEPHEN W. (Voter ID number 103383276).
RIDGEWAY, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 103594300).

2512 GAILLARDIA RD
THOMPSON, JOHN Anthony (Voter ID number 103844020).
BELCHER, ELDRIDGE Elon (Voter ID number 103705918).
BELLINGER, ALBERT W. (Voter ID number 103828950).
BELLINGER, DORIS Shubert (Voter ID number 103666513).
BELLINGER, NICHOLE M. (Voter ID number 103387500).

2512 KERSHAW DR W
HERNANDEZ CAEZ, ENRIQUE Javier (Voter ID number 121162104).

2512 LIGUSTRUM RD
HARRISON, DOROTHY F. (Voter ID number 103389296).
HARRISON, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 103271265).

2512 WOOLERY DR
BROWN, CAROLYN M. (Voter ID number 103541546).
BROWN, RONALD (Voter ID number 103577595).
SPENCER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 103622755).

2513 ARLEX DR W
WEBB, MARJORIE B. (Voter ID number 103348962).

2513 MAYAPPLE RD E
CALHOUN, PATRICIA Elaine (Voter ID number 103530251).

2514 ARLEX DR E
HERNANDEZ, DORALBA (Voter ID number 102230935).
DEAN, JOAN M. (Voter ID number 103604282).

2514 GREEN OAK DR
GARCIA ROSA, CARMEN Ivette (Voter ID number 121318601).

2514 LANSDOWNE DR
KEITER, MEGAN Diane (Voter ID number 103834851).

2514 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
WOOTEN, LORI Jean (Voter ID number 103396102).
WOOTEN, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 103707498).

2515 ARLEX DR E
COUSINS, MICHAEL Earl (Voter ID number 119117538).

2515 BURLINGAME DR E
MCKENZIE, JOHN Henry (Voter ID number 103371291).

2515 EASTILL DR
EVERETT, CLIFTON L. (Voter ID number 103837642).

2516 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
BLANKS, JANAGIA S. (Voter ID number 118079498).
BOYD, CHRISTOPHER Darnell (Voter ID number 103630428).
SYLVESTER, EULA Mae (Voter ID number 103728518).
SYLVESTER, LATOJARSRAY A. (Voter ID number 118671049).
SYLVESTER, RALPH Louis (Voter ID number 103863456).
TUNSTALL, DARNESHIA M. (Voter ID number 116098733).

2517 BLUEBERRY LN
COOPER, JOANN F. (Voter ID number 103646063).
COOPER, SAMUEL T. (Voter ID number 103647070).

2517 COLUMBINE DR N
GARDEPE, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 103740392).
GARDEPE, MELINDA Rochelle (Voter ID number 103690083).

2517 CONGAREE DR W
CHIERA, REBECCA T. (Voter ID number 103849485).

2517 OAK SUMMIT DR
EDWARDS, SUMMER R. (Voter ID number 103507950).
HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER Scott (Voter ID number 118019194).

2517 PINE SUMMIT DR E
BAKER, ANTONIO L. (Voter ID number 103250611).
BAKER, DEIRDRE S. (Voter ID number 103601472).
ROSON, GLENN S. (Voter ID number 103404906).

2517 RED OAK DR
KELCZEWSKI, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 103577720).

2517 TOWNSEND BLVD
JENSEN, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 103494448).

2517 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
KINDER, BRENDA M. (Voter ID number 103791408).
KINDER, TRISTAN A. (Voter ID number 103464087).
NELSON, JUAN Lamont (Voter ID number 119147760).

2518 ABERCORN RD
BUCKNER, STEPHANIE N. (Voter ID number 117102072).
FREEMAN, PEGGY Ann (Voter ID number 103816132).
SKINNER, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 117453808).

2518 ARLEX DR W
BLOODWORTH, MIRANDA L. (Voter ID number 103448667).
MCKIM, BETTY D. (Voter ID number 103882416).
MYERS, VICTORIA B. (Voter ID number 103876472).

2518 BLUEBERRY LN
COLVIN, EARNEST James (Voter ID number 120173164).
JENNINGS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 103871229).

2518 CESERY BLVD
ORNER, CATHERINE A. (Voter ID number 103698851).

2518 CONGAREE DR W
JONES, NEFETERIA Antoinette (Voter ID number 118782478).
JONES, TONI Francine (Voter ID number 103556576).

2518 EASTILL DR
HUNTER, DARRELL Leon (Voter ID number 113778551).
SYKES, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 116478846).
SYKES, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 113788006).
SYKES, RHONDA Nichelle (Voter ID number 110597050).

2518 OAK SUMMIT DR
COE, AMY M. (Voter ID number 103903345).
COE, GORDON S. (Voter ID number 103903649).

2518 PINE SUMMIT DR E
FREEMAN, BYRON (Voter ID number 117423660).
FREEMAN, LINWOOD (Voter ID number 103613655).
FREEMAN, SHERA D. (Voter ID number 103546447).
WOODBURY, LATOYA Shante (Voter ID number 103417892).
WOODBURY, PATRICE Monique (Voter ID number 103252073).

2518 RED OAK DR
JOHNS, MILTON (Voter ID number 103756913).
WILLIS, MARY Phine (Voter ID number 103364060).

2519 COTILLION RD
AL-THEEB, NATHRA Tofeek (Voter ID number 117468431).
ALTHEEB, AGHID (Voter ID number 103252863).
ALTHEEB, BARAA T. (Voter ID number 114880872).
FREGAT, SERAH H. (Voter ID number 103593230).

2519 GAILLARDIA RD
HARDEN, OTIS (Voter ID number 103840047).

2519 GREEN OAK DR
LAMM, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 117063221).
LAMM, MICHAEL P. (Voter ID number 117062157).

2519 KERSHAW DR W
CHILDS, PATRICIA Moore (Voter ID number 103805266).
ERMOLD, ROBERT Charles (Voter ID number 107738414).

2519 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
ROBINSON, BRENDA Y. (Voter ID number 117245607).
ROBINSON, CASEY Lynn (Voter ID number 117255992).

2519 WOOLERY DR
WALLACE, NATHANIEL Carl (Voter ID number 103459461).
WALLACE, ROLAND C. (Voter ID number 103517559).

252 CENTURY ST
CHRZASTOWSKI, YVONNE Jeannine (Voter ID number 103763587).
STACHOWIAK, GLORIA (Voter ID number 115364728).

2520 CALADIUM RD
MORGAN, LORRAINE Shaw (Voter ID number 103287591).
MORGAN, ROSS Harry (Voter ID number 103287724).

2520 CLARO DR
STROTHER, MATTHEW Thomas (Voter ID number 116899038).
STROTHER, NANCY Lee (Voter ID number 103861363).
STROTHER, SARAH Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117564327).
STROTHER, TIMOTHY Wayne (Voter ID number 103284226).

2520 COTILLION RD
HYDER, JANET B. (Voter ID number 103878158).

2520 GAILLARDIA RD
HILDRETH, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 103408912).
HILDRETH, LINDA R. (Voter ID number 103713689).

2520 GREEN OAK DR
JOHNSON, EVERETT W. (Voter ID number 103543657).
JOHNSON, SETSUKO S. (Voter ID number 103823064).

2520 KERSHAW DR W
SIMON, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 103254330).
WARD, JAMES Harold (Voter ID number 103517542).

2520 LANSDOWNE DR
SIMS, FRANCES L. (Voter ID number 103650781).
SIMS, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 103240288).

2520 LIGUSTRUM RD
LEWIS, JEFFERY Darryl (Voter ID number 115338488).

2520 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
BUSH, MICHELLE M. (Voter ID number 103623291).
BUSH, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103246103).

2521 ARLEX DR W
PENN, KIERRA Anita (Voter ID number 120556188).
WHITMIRE, BETTY S. (Voter ID number 103423595).

2521 CALADIUM RD
HARRIS, JANE M. (Voter ID number 103474293).
HARRIS, SASHA Anne (Voter ID number 115884545).
HARRIS, SIMON R. (Voter ID number 103671741).
HARRIS, SIMON Z. (Voter ID number 116486157).

2521 CLARO DR
BROWN, ISSAC T. (Voter ID number 103343422).
BROWN, THOMAS Allen (Voter ID number 117255497).

2521 ECTOR RD N
SOWERS, CLARA Maria (Voter ID number 109730065).

2521 LIGUSTRUM RD
FEYO, DUSTIN R. (Voter ID number 103247999).
THOMPSON, JOHN Wayne (Voter ID number 119138087).

2521 ROGERO RD
ADAMS, RENWICK Forrest (Voter ID number 103669333).
BARTLEYADAMS, CYNTHIA (Voter ID number 103848960).

2522 ARLEX DR E
ANDERSON, ELROD I. (Voter ID number 103500047).
ANDERSON, ERIC Elrod (Voter ID number 103323116).

2522 ECTOR RD N
MARIA, ANGEL L. (Voter ID number 103830482).
RIVERA, WENDY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103831866).

2522 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
RAMIREZ, SUNSHINE GRACE S. (Voter ID number 119570330).
SADIA, DOMINGO T. (Voter ID number 116928007).

2523 ARLEX DR E
BUSH, MARY Leitha (Voter ID number 103728133).
BUSH, SHARI Leigh (Voter ID number 103581691).

2523 BURLINGAME DR E
RONNEKAMP, TABBATHA Francine (Voter ID number 121300439).

2523 MAYAPPLE RD E
STERLE, BRIDGET Ann (Voter ID number 103821632).
STERLE, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 103821629).

2524 MAYAPPLE RD E
DAVIS, WENDY Kaye (Voter ID number 103499833).
CROWDER, ROY Melton (Voter ID number 102919006).

2524 WOOLERY DR
DALTON, ELIZABETH Christine (Voter ID number 105929312).
SQUIER, ANITA Marie (Voter ID number 103502870).

2525 COLUMBINE DR N
RAMOS, JOSE Antonio (Voter ID number 115561864).

2525 CESERY BLVD
HENDERSON, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 103436420).
HENDERSON, WALTER O. (Voter ID number 103856048).
HENDERSON, WALTER R. (Voter ID number 103602721).

2525 TOWNSEND BLVD
BRYANT, JOHNISHA Denise (Voter ID number 121322126).
HILSON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 103843529).
SORCE, RAYMOND (Voter ID number 103814887).

2526 ARLEX DR W
DOCKERY, NATHAN Paul (Voter ID number 103312346).
MORGAN, BRENDAN Edward (Voter ID number 103830107).
PUTHOFF, JANET L. (Voter ID number 103499700).
PUTHOFF, JEFFREY L. (Voter ID number 103499724).

2526 BURLINGAME DR W
MOODY, CHRIS M. (Voter ID number 116356345).

2526 CESERY BLVD
LOISEAU, FRANCES Irene (Voter ID number 116949876).
LOISEAU, FRANTZ Roger (Voter ID number 117283560).
LOISEAU, IRENEE (Voter ID number 103813759).
LOISEAU, ROSE Annie (Voter ID number 118952907).

2526 COLUMBINE DR N
SCHIMEK, MATTHEW Edward (Voter ID number 100302573).
HARS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 114981295).

2526 PINE SUMMIT DR E
JACKSON, DANIEL Eric (Voter ID number 103325815).

2527 ABERCORN RD
MENEFEE, DANIEL Earl (Voter ID number 103862508).
MENEFEE, KATIE Amanda (Voter ID number 114136932).

2527 BLUEBERRY LN
CONWAY, CHRYSTEL Nichele (Voter ID number 121146536).
WAITE, DEANA Marita (Voter ID number 119376080).
WAITE, NOMARI Dejon (Voter ID number 119445942).

2527 EASTILL DR
SWINDLE, JULIA Marie (Voter ID number 103822111).
SWINDLE, LILY Ann (Voter ID number 114232271).
SWINDLE, PATRICK William (Voter ID number 117963299).
SWINDLE, RANDAL Patrick (Voter ID number 103863539).

2527 GREEN OAK DR
JOHNSON, LORI S. (Voter ID number 120613841).
JOHNSON, EDWIN (Voter ID number 103483236).

2527 RED OAK DR
COOPER, CATHERINE R. (Voter ID number 103859366).
COOPER, JOYCE Denise (Voter ID number 103422910).
COOPER, MICHAEL Cornelius (Voter ID number 114856574).
SMITH, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 103883210).

2527 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
YOUNG, GLORIA Y. (Voter ID number 103609575).
YOUNG, MARK Oneal (Voter ID number 103832442).

2528 ABERCORN RD
APPLING, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 103648504).

2528 BLUEBERRY LN
HANS, TAMI Jolene (Voter ID number 119572832).
LUCYNSKI, ASHLEY Marie (Voter ID number 103251901).

2528 CALADIUM RD
WILLIAMS, HELEN J. (Voter ID number 103473859).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 103473880).

2528 CONGAREE DR W
TAYLOR, TIFFANY C. (Voter ID number 121051841).
TAYLOR, TYRONE Luis (Voter ID number 121145699).

2528 GAILLARDIA RD
MERRITT, ANGELIA Maria (Voter ID number 103562408).

2528 GREEN OAK DR
DOLPHIN, ELIZABETH A. (Voter ID number 103322941).
MCKEON, MELISSA April (Voter ID number 103731177).

2528 LANSDOWNE DR
WESTERFELD, FRED W. (Voter ID number 103401123).

2528 LIGUSTRUM RD
SCOTT, DOMINIQUE Lamar (Voter ID number 118771947).
WATERS, NICHOLE Claire (Voter ID number 120915961).
HAAS, STEVEN A. (Voter ID number 117432701).

2528 OAK SUMMIT DR
CARTER, LORENZO Reginald (Voter ID number 103294461).
CARTER, TIFFANEY Michelle (Voter ID number 103593653).
FARMER, TARREZ Antonio (Voter ID number 103365876).
FARMER, TENESHIA N. (Voter ID number 103727875).

2528 RED OAK DR
BACZKOWSKI, BERNARD Patrick (Voter ID number 118475948).
BACZKOWSKI, BETSY J. (Voter ID number 103239001).
GOFF, MISHA Irene (Voter ID number 119048247).
SAUNDERS, PATRICIA Irene (Voter ID number 119046998).

2528 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
REYES, GLORIETA Mosuela (Voter ID number 121070818).
REYES, JUNE G. (Voter ID number 115970629).

2528 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
JOHNSON, KEITH E. (Voter ID number 103627733).
JOHNSON, KEITH Edward (Voter ID number 103677024).

2529 CALADIUM RD
CROSBY, ROBERT James (Voter ID number 103467169).
GREEN, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 103866042).
GREEN, RITA King (Voter ID number 103865599).

2529 CONGAREE DR W
HARDY, VANESSA R. (Voter ID number 103645626).

2529 KERSHAW DR W
HALL, BAMBI Lynn (Voter ID number 114022333).

2529 LIGUSTRUM RD
STANGEL, ALYCE A. (Voter ID number 103510990).

2529 ROGERO RD
SMITH, CARLOS Adrian (Voter ID number 114648991).
WILSON, LASHANDA Katrice (Voter ID number 105053668).

2529 WOOLERY DR
SAIGH, JAMES Christopher (Voter ID number 103562812).
SAIGH, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 103840190).

253 CENTURY ST
DAVIS, ISABEL V. (Voter ID number 103355350).

2530 COTILLION RD
BRANDT, DANIEL Tali (Voter ID number 118960777).
BRANDT, LARRY C. (Voter ID number 103541185).
BRANDT, MICHELLE S. (Voter ID number 114998140).
BRANDT, SOPHIA E. (Voter ID number 103541230).
STANLEY, GARY Shawn (Voter ID number 103724828).
STANLEY, MISTY D. (Voter ID number 103801960).

2530 ECTOR RD N
CARLSON, COREY David (Voter ID number 117424701).
CARLSON, DAVID Walter (Voter ID number 103697785).
CARLSON, MELINDA Barnett (Voter ID number 103697774).

2530 KERSHAW DR W
MITCHELL, JESSICA Valeria (Voter ID number 119897640).
MITCHELL, HAZEL K. (Voter ID number 103911192).
MITCHELL, ISAIAH J. (Voter ID number 116457948).
MITCHELL, THOMAS Jasper (Voter ID number 114063755).

2531 BURLINGAME DR E
ROBERSON, MEGAN Ruth (Voter ID number 103473243).

2531 MAYAPPLE RD E
MCALLISTER, BLANCHE (Voter ID number 106628940).
ROBERTS, WILLIAM Luther (Voter ID number 118960820).
SMITH, RICHIE (Voter ID number 114746502).

2531 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
MIX, SHANTC D. (Voter ID number 103372402).
PRINCE, STACY Marie (Voter ID number 103696589).
SULLIVAN, CRAIG Stephen (Voter ID number 118697709).

2533 CLARO DR
SOUCEK, CRAIG Aaron (Voter ID number 103681013).

2533 COLUMBINE DR N
ZIMMER, CASEY Bryce (Voter ID number 120522832).
ZIMMER, SAMANTHA Kylie (Voter ID number 120527200).

2533 GREEN OAK DR
BURNS, AARON Ray (Voter ID number 114401435).
JAMES, TIMOTHY Leon (Voter ID number 114976255).

2533 PINE SUMMIT DR E
POLLACKOV, TRACEY Lynn (Voter ID number 117166874).
POLLACKOV, WILLIAM Nathan (Voter ID number 103321512).
ROY, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 108041137).

2533 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
IBRAHIM, SHAYMAA Kisi (Voter ID number 116146935).
IBRAHIM, SHERWAN K. (Voter ID number 117449531).

2534 CALADIUM RD
JOYNER, JAMES G. (Voter ID number 103590542).

2534 COLUMBINE DR N
THOMAS, KATHERINE (Voter ID number 103412362).
THOMAS, MARIE A. (Voter ID number 103845215).

2534 LANSDOWNE DR
SCOTT, KATHRYN A. (Voter ID number 103634047).

2534 LIGUSTRUM RD
GRISWOLD, FRANCIS L. (Voter ID number 103274970).
PERRY, BARBARA Nichole (Voter ID number 118549165).
TAIT, MIRIAM M. (Voter ID number 103565769).

2534 ROGERO RD
TRIPP, FREDERICK Douglas (Voter ID number 117814839).
TRIPP, FREDERICK D. (Voter ID number 103864605).
TRIPP, VIRGINIA L. (Voter ID number 103352178).

2534 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
CARSWELL, EUGENE R. (Voter ID number 103786872).
MCQUEEN, CHARMAINE Denise (Voter ID number 103650878).

2534 WOOLERY DR
DEVASTO, MARJORIE G. (Voter ID number 103341316).
DEVASTO, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 103898419).

2535 ABERCORN RD
TUVMAN, STEVEN (Voter ID number 103605527).
TUVMAN, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 103801340).

2535 BURLINGAME DR W
LUEDERS, WILLIAM Norman (Voter ID number 103501544).

2535 CESERY BLVD
MOORE, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 103808719).

2535 COTILLION RD
ALONSO, KATIELEE Caswell (Voter ID number 121104262).
STUBBS, STELLA M. (Voter ID number 103650239).

2535 GAILLARDIA RD
WARREN, XAVBRYELLE Aasher (Voter ID number 119897788).
WATTERS, JOSHUA David (Voter ID number 119319715).

2535 LIGUSTRUM RD
HALL, WILLIAM R. (Voter ID number 103852012).

2535 ROGERO RD
ACABEO, ERIC D. (Voter ID number 103397758).
ACABEO, KIMBERLY D. (Voter ID number 103781291).
PEREZ, EBER L. (Voter ID number 103252629).
PEREZ, ELISABETH (Voter ID number 103250386).
PEREZ, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number 103602000).

2536 ABERCORN RD
MATTHEWS, WILLIAM W. (Voter ID number 103814114).

2536 BURLINGAME DR W
DAVIS, REBECCA (Voter ID number 103809920).
MARSTON, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 108868702).
VANAMBER, CHRISTINA M. (Voter ID number 103294536).
WOLBERS, TERESA Lynn (Voter ID number 103694477).

2536 GREEN OAK DR
AMANTE, RENATO B. (Voter ID number 103598553).
HARMAN, HEATHER Jacquelyn (Voter ID number 114157389).

2536 WEDGEFIELD BLVD
AZAR, CLAIRE M. (Voter ID number 103298644).
WHITNEY, LOUISE Marie (Voter ID number 103298660).

2537 EASTILL DR
MAYFIELD- PRICE, ANDREA Patrice (Voter ID number 103307742).
PRICE, ASHTON J. (Voter ID number 103776429).

2539 BLUEBERRY LN
BALLARD, DALE M. (Voter ID number 103565577).
BALLARD, TERRY J. (Voter ID number 103820593).
STEVENS, TERRANCE Jermaine (Voter ID number 103433196).

2539 BURLINGAME DR E
JAMES, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 103430805).
JAMES, TINA Marie (Voter ID number 103450814).
SALIBA, LINDA Louise (Voter ID number 103744580).

2539 CONGAREE DR W
ROYAL, BARNELL Pullins (Voter ID number 103594155).
THOMAS, MARIO J. (Voter ID number 103517297).
ROYAL, CARLTON (Voter ID number 103545742).
ROYAL, CHRISTINA S. (Voter ID number 103825787).
ROYAL, CHRISTOPHER Rahshaad (Voter ID number 103600019).
ROYAL, SEAN Antonio (Voter ID number 103319444).

2539 KERSHAW DR W
ALLEN, LINDSEY M. (Voter ID number 115671603).
DABNEY, CHRIE G. (Voter ID number 103807114).
DABNEY, MICHELLE J. (Voter ID number 103647144).

2539 OAK SUMMIT DR
OGISTE, CANDICE J. (Voter ID number 103502682).

2539 RED OAK DR
PFEIFFER, GERALD C. (Voter ID number 116179161).
SMITH, MELVIN A. (Voter ID number 103359507).

2539 WOOLERY DR
DAVIS, CYNTHIA D. (Voter ID number 103745343).
DAVIS, JOSEPHINE (Voter ID number 103909933).

2540 BLUEBERRY LN
TAYLOR, VERONICA D. (Voter ID number 103269275).

2540 CESERY BLVD
DAVIS, CHRIS (Voter ID number 120287727).
DAVIS, MELISSA (Voter ID number 120488212).
DAVIS, SHANTA M. (Voter ID number 119875455).
WALDEN, LAREE Nicole (Voter ID number 120713331).
DAVIS, DOUGLAS Mark (Voter ID number 117265509).
HAYDEN, ROGER T. (Voter ID number 103849973).
RIDGEWAY, AMBER M. (Voter ID number 117051032).

2540 CLARO DR
TORRENCE, BERNICE (Voter ID number 103564279).
TORRENCE, RICKEY J. (Voter ID number 103400637).

2540 CONGAREE DR W
FOUSHEE, DANA Marie (Voter ID number 116089643).

2540 COTILLION RD
FIELD, DANIEL M. (Voter ID number 103701928).
FIELD, JEANNA R. (Voter ID number 103362690).

2540 EASTILL DR
CRUZ, IVAN David (Voter ID number 103700783).
CRUZ, JILL Elizabeth (Voter ID number 103688056).

2540 RED OAK DR
BENNETT, CRYSTAL A. (Voter ID number 103405763).
BENNETT, STEVIE B. (Voter ID number 103536740).

2540 SUNRISE RIDGE LN
ADAMS, JOHN Raymond (Voter ID number 121306025).
LEDDON, JEAN Marie (Voter ID number 103629853).
LEDDON, JOHN Joseph (Voter ID number 103575630).

2541 GREEN OAK DR
JONES, DILLON Lee (Voter ID number 118077534).
JONES, JAMIE Sue (Voter ID number 103257971).
JONES, RICHARD Lee (Voter ID number 103440211).

2542 KERSHAW DR W
MASSEY, ERNEST H. (Voter ID number 103262667).
MASSEY, FLORINE H. (Voter ID number 103262672).

2542 LANSDOWNE DR
PRESS, BRUCE R. (Voter ID number 103871039).

2543 CLARO DR
FREEMAN, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 119998645).
FREEMAN, CLAYTON L. (Voter ID number 118941882).
FREEMAN, NATHAN Barrington (Voter ID number 119005019).

2544 GREEN OAK DR