Registered voters in ZIP Code 32102
This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list.
Use this website at your own risk. There is no warranty.

Home Page . . . About this site




1200 MANDY LN
LANPHER, JUDITH Lee (Voter ID number 119683521).
FINCH, ELAINE Carol (Voter ID number 117986249).

1210 MANDY LN
AYERS, SHIRLEY L. (Voter ID number 108653244).

1220 MANDY LN
COOK, JOSHUA Dane (Voter ID number 116312617).

1230 MANDY LN
LONG, JANICE Roberta (Voter ID number 120020428).
GAWRON, THEODORE W. (Voter ID number 110782323).
KEYSER, DEBORAH Michele (Voter ID number 108687909).
KEYSER, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 108687894).

1240 MANDY LN
BURNETT, CYNTHIA Ann (Voter ID number 108684370).
GATES, GENE C. (Voter ID number 108537803).

1245 MANDY LN
EGGERS, DONALD B. (Voter ID number 108580756).

1320 DAYDREAM LN
JENSEN, RENEE S. (Voter ID number 108599027).
JENSEN, ROBERT (Voter ID number 117087683).

1325 NIATROSS ST
BREWER, HERMAN Ray (Voter ID number 108596909).

1330 RED COLT CT
MACDOUGALL, MICHELLE Leigh (Voter ID number 120866415).
FARRELL, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 108763909).

1335 DAYDREAM LN
BELL, DARIN Michael (Voter ID number 104274859).
MOON, DANNY Wayne (Voter ID number 108628762).
MOON, LAURA Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108666688).

1335 RED COLT CT
WILKEY, DEWEY C. (Voter ID number 108718969).

1340 DAYDREAM LN
BUMB, JEFFEREY Lee (Voter ID number 108750840).
BUMB, JENA M. (Voter ID number 116681996).

1340 NIATROSS ST
REID, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 108712210).

1345 RED COLT CT
PARRISH, GARY Bryan (Voter ID number 108628886).

1360 RED COLT CT
CAZORLA, MARISEL (Voter ID number 110263622).

1418 W STATE ROAD 40
BOETTICHER, ALETA Dawson (Voter ID number 108701471).
BOETTICHER, WILLIAM Louis (Voter ID number 108720817).

1428 W STATE ROAD 40
MOODY, DONALD Isaac (Voter ID number 108705596).

1445 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LONG, DOUGLAS Michael (Voter ID number 108690418).

1456 W STATE ROAD 40
GALZERANO, DAVID Lee (Voter ID number 116963586).
GALZERANO, JOSEPH Anton (Voter ID number 120387194).
GALZERANO, SHARON B. (Voter ID number 116996996).

1485 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
GIBSON, MELINDA C. (Voter ID number 108656416).
GUY, WILLIAM Patrick (Voter ID number 108716636).
GUY, EDITH Joy (Voter ID number 108611740).

1501 DILLARD RD
GRIESINGER, ANDRE William (Voter ID number 116957440).
SICA, LISA Alice (Voter ID number 108669970).

1505 RIVEREDGE CT
EDWARDS, LOUIS R. (Voter ID number 108667348).
HATCHER, DOLORES E. (Voter ID number 108452066).

1509 W STATE ROAD 40
LANE, DANIEL A. (Voter ID number 108680314).
LANE, MARY Fay (Voter ID number 108680316).

1510 DILLARD RD
EVANOFF, ANNIE L. (Voter ID number 104798129).
EVANOFF, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104769767).

1515 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
HAGSTROM-RODRIGUEZ, KIRSTEN L. (Voter ID number 108713220).
RODRIGUEZ, WILLIAM Dexter (Voter ID number 108719976).

1515 RIVEREDGE CT
FREEMAN, WILLIAM James (Voter ID number 108498304).
NOSS, LAURA Lee (Voter ID number 108502236).

1515 W STATE ROAD 40
SAUL, SUSAN Lucas (Voter ID number 108619518).

1520 W STATE ROAD 40
ELEY, MATTHEW Paul (Voter ID number 108679022).
HOUSE, MICHAEL N. (Voter ID number 115898919).
JOHNS, BARBARA S. (Voter ID number 108452737).
LAPOINTE, HEATHER Joyce (Voter ID number 117140552).
LAPOINTE, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 117144912).
LESPIER, EVE LYNN Adele (Voter ID number 120078383).
MCNEELY, BRIAN Scott (Voter ID number 108678434).
OWINGS, CRISTA B. (Voter ID number 108679027).
PEARCE, ANDY (Voter ID number 114226622).
PERRY, STEPHANIE Shaw (Voter ID number 117313042).
PERRY, STEPHEN William (Voter ID number 117313011).
SMITH, AUGUST W. (Voter ID number 108694066).
SMITH, GEORGE H. (Voter ID number 105418544).
TORNABENE, KENNETH David (Voter ID number 103839886).

1520 W STATE ROAD 40
LOT 11

MOSS, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 112806678).

1520 W STATE ROAD 40
LOT 12

BRUZA, RALPH Franklin (Voter ID number 118811394).

1520 W STATE ROAD 40
LOT 27

COWAN, KEITH Glenn (Voter ID number 118078192).

1527 W STATE ROAD 40
TORRES, ANGIE M. (Voter ID number 120790623).

1530 W STATE ROAD 40
HARDY, BRITTANY L. (Voter ID number 116915632).

1535 DILLARD RD
ROBBINS, JEFFERY Alan (Voter ID number 117624761).

1540 DILLARD RD
LATTIMORE, CHARLES (Voter ID number 108654631).
LATTIMORE, SHARON Rose (Voter ID number 108594643).

1550 W STATE ROAD 40
LAMB, ERIC R. (Voter ID number 108639759).
LAMB, JULIE Altice (Voter ID number 108409934).
LAMB, WILLIAM Gregory (Voter ID number 108552965).
LAMB, WILLIAM Roy (Voter ID number 108409935).

1555 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
ROBINSON, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 115767468).
ROBINSON, JARROD R. (Voter ID number 108680121).

1560 DILLARD RD
MEHLIN, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 117540089).
CHANDLER, TERRIE Ellen (Voter ID number 108413743).

1570 DILLARD RD
PERCY, DAVID Frank (Voter ID number 108438507).

1575 DILLARD RD
DILLARD, CHAD Leroy (Voter ID number 108481949).
DILLARD, ELEANORE Fern (Voter ID number 108710690).

1575 W STATE ROAD 40
CATO, T'LENE (Voter ID number 108512736).
ERICKSON, ANNTOINETTE Lacona (Voter ID number 120734745).

1590 DILLARD RD
LONG, SUE Rose (Voter ID number 108570832).

1601 PARADISE LN
ADAMS, JACQUELINE K. (Voter ID number 108721277).
ADAMS, JESSE (Voter ID number 108721278).

1601 SPRING GARDEN DR
FULKS, ROBERT Edward (Voter ID number 108409906).
FULKS, THELMA Virginia (Voter ID number 108409907).

1602 JUNO TRL
HURST, GLADYS Miller (Voter ID number 108409930).

1604 JUNO TRL
OSTRUM, MATIE L. (Voter ID number 108565788).
WILLIAMS, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 119323208).
OSTRUM, GEORGE Ernest (Voter ID number 108562862).

1605 PARADISE LN
DICKENS, JON Michael (Voter ID number 108664033).
DICKENS, LAURA Jane (Voter ID number 108662849).

1605 SPRING GARDEN DR
WAGNER, JERRY J. (Voter ID number 108675794).
WAGNER, SALLY J. (Voter ID number 108675795).

1606 JUNO TRL
WILLIAMS, ALICE Dorothy (Voter ID number 108705220).
WILLIAMS, RICHARD George (Voter ID number 108705221).

1606 PARADISE LN
LOMBARDO, MARY LOU (Voter ID number 108708082).

1608 JUNO TRL
BARNEY, MARALYN Josephine (Voter ID number 108717918).
BARNEY, WILLIAM George (Voter ID number 108717919).

1608 PARADISE LN
CROMER, KYLE Shane (Voter ID number 119591275).
CROMER, LORI Nicholson (Voter ID number 108616889).
CROMER, STEVEN Lynn (Voter ID number 108616890).
SIMPSON, MILDRED L. (Voter ID number 108803309).

1609 JUNO TRL
ALDERMAN, BILLEONA (Voter ID number 113417468).
ALDERMAN, WILLIAM Hiram (Voter ID number 113497980).

1610 JUNO TRL
FLINT-HAMILTON, KIMBERLY Beth (Voter ID number 108539305).
HAMILTON, STEVEN Edward (Voter ID number 108815212).
HAMILTON, WILLIAM Flint (Voter ID number 118320759).

1613 JUNO TRL
HOLZMEYER, ALAN E. (Voter ID number 108664197).
HOLZMEYER, MONA C. (Voter ID number 108664517).

1613 PARADISE LN
TAYLOR, RUSSELL Harry (Voter ID number 108706374).
TAYLOR, VIVIAN C. (Voter ID number 108535429).

1614 PARADISE LN
ASBURY, TERRY C. (Voter ID number 108584330).

1615 SPRING GARDEN DR
SHEPARD, JUDY N. (Voter ID number 108692675).

1616 JUNO TRL
PARKER, MARY F. (Voter ID number 108790319).
PARKER, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108790425).

1616 PARADISE LN
WERLEY, ANNA E. (Voter ID number 108529698).

1618 JUNO TRL
DRIGGERS, ASA Camilla (Voter ID number 108598455).
DRIGGERS, BRENDA E. (Voter ID number 108452310).
DRIGGERS, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 108556191).
DRIGGERS, SAMUEL Eugene (Voter ID number 108431900).
DRIGGERS, SHANDA Latricia (Voter ID number 119852594).

1619 RIVER RD
WHITACRE, JAMES Allen (Voter ID number 108698606).

1620 JUNO TRL
TRIMMER, GARY William (Voter ID number 118720923).

1621 JUNO TRL
WHALEY, MARY Jane (Voter ID number 108586724).
WHALEY, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 108586725).

1621 PARADISE LN
TETTERTON, ELEANOR Kinard (Voter ID number 108574393).

1621 SPRING GARDEN DR
MOORE, DEVIN Wade (Voter ID number 114049158).
EADS, HARRY G. (Voter ID number 108579911).
EADS, WILMA A. (Voter ID number 108579912).

1621 YELLOW BRICK RD
COUNCILL, DONALD L. (Voter ID number 105906032).
COUNCILL, FAYE (Voter ID number 119864176).

1622 JUNO TRL
FASSETT, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 108584441).

1622 PARADISE LN
CANADY, LONA Marie (Voter ID number 100413554).

1622 YELLOW BRICK RD
SCHEFFEL, DAVID Paul (Voter ID number 108812744).
SCHEFFEL, SHARON Adele (Voter ID number 108812745).

1623 SPRING GARDEN DR
WEST, JIMMY F. (Voter ID number 108581037).
WEST, MARY F. (Voter ID number 108581286).

1624 JUNO TRL
JOHNSON, ALAN Ramsey (Voter ID number 108599028).

1625 JUNO TRL
CORKERN, MARY Ruth (Voter ID number 104842162).

1625 PARADISE LN
MCELMURRY, RUSSEL Linn (Voter ID number 108680911).

1626 PARADISE LN
HOUSE, TERRY Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108409927).
HOUSE, WILLIAM Groves (Voter ID number 108409928).

1627 JUNO TRL
WOOD, JEFFREY C. (Voter ID number 117670360).

1627 PARADISE LN
SPINA, LARAINE Ann (Voter ID number 116539204).

1627 YELLOW BRICK RD
HARRIS, WILLARD Wallace (Voter ID number 108582465).

1628 PARADISE LN
LEES, ALICE Ann (Voter ID number 108816028).
LEES, ALLEN Arthur (Voter ID number 108816029).

1629 JUNO TRL
SHEPARD, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 108453844).

1629 PARADISE LN
PARNEIX, MARCELLE (Voter ID number 108617090).

1629 SPRING GARDEN DR
SWEET, PAMELA Sue (Voter ID number 119033564).
SWEET, PHILLIP Gary (Voter ID number 119033093).

1630 JUNO TRL
MCLEAN, DEBBIE May (Voter ID number 119131078).
MCLEAN, KENNETH Lewis (Voter ID number 119094427).

1630 PARADISE LN
BECKWITH, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 108491015).

1631 JUNO TRL
NELSON, JOANNE Marie (Voter ID number 108409973).
NELSON, RUDOLPH Carl (Voter ID number 108409974).

1631 PARADISE LN
MELROSE, DENISE Parneix (Voter ID number 120671906).
MELROSE, JAMES Earl (Voter ID number 120671919).

1631 SPRING GARDEN DR
ALLEN, DEBRA Sue (Voter ID number 113096762).
ALLEN, RANDALL Leigh (Voter ID number 113095825).
MELVIN, ROBERT Philip (Voter ID number 108719150).

1632 JUNO TRL
BROWN, BRENDA Jean (Voter ID number 108570483).
BROWN, RAYMOND Eugene (Voter ID number 108570484).

1632 PARADISE LN
FULLEN, HAROLD W. (Voter ID number 108632510).
FULLEN, LINDA Lou (Voter ID number 108632511).

1633 SPRING GARDEN DR
WILLIAMSON, LARRY Lyman (Voter ID number 119474231).

1633 YELLOW BRICK RD
GUSTIN, BARBARA Ellen (Voter ID number 107859645).
GUSTIN, VICTOR Jene (Voter ID number 107859618).

1634 PARADISE LN
BRONSON, RYAN Lee Joseph (Voter ID number 120996353).

1634 YELLOW BRICK RD
MAYO, SHIRLEY Crosby (Voter ID number 108544514).
MAYO, THOMAS Eldridge (Voter ID number 108544515).

1635 SPRING GARDEN DR
NESBITT, THOMAS Butler (Voter ID number 114319144).
NESBITT, MARIGENE (Voter ID number 114319212).

1639 YELLOW BRICK RD
KILDOW, CARLA Elisabet (Voter ID number 120629312).
KILDOW, SIERRA Breanne (Voter ID number 120629310).

1640 JUNO TRL
CURRY, JULIUS Gary (Voter ID number 108515044).
DAVIS, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 113162380).
DELOACH, DOROTHY S. (Voter ID number 108444974).
GRIMES, MARGARET Agnes (Voter ID number 108794221).
RICH, ALICE L. (Voter ID number 114448030).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 103F

WILKES, BOBBY Lee (Voter ID number 119753394).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 105A

CRENSHAW, PAMELA L. (Voter ID number 115967607).
MCCARTHY, JAMES Donald (Voter ID number 115967590).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 205A

DEPUY, BRENDA (Voter ID number 119930622).

1640 JUNO TRL
UNIT 205A

DEPUY, MAURICE James (Voter ID number 119930593).

1640 JUNO TRL
BLISS, KATHLEEN Mary (Voter ID number 108537355).
BROSE, LEROY E. (Voter ID number 108713308).
BURNS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 108504404).
BURNS, SAMUEL D. (Voter ID number 108504959).
CURRY, LOIS Smith (Voter ID number 108515043).
DELOACH, RAY B. (Voter ID number 108444975).
KELLY, LARRY John (Voter ID number 107809661).
LITTLE, LESLIE Lyon (Voter ID number 108624699).
MANES, JOSEPH Vito (Voter ID number 108715907).
MANES, VICKI Joyce (Voter ID number 108715906).
NOWICKI, MELISSA Lynn (Voter ID number 108555213).
ODOM, GERALDINE Whittle (Voter ID number 108715458).
ODOM, LEON Dow (Voter ID number 108715457).
REEVES, CONNIE B. (Voter ID number 108568249).
REEVES, JIMMY R. (Voter ID number 108568250).
REXRODE, CHARLES Douglass (Voter ID number 114976749).
RICH, WILLIAM Frank (Voter ID number 114448026).
SHERRARD, JAMES Otto (Voter ID number 108715493).
SPEAKS, JULIA E. (Voter ID number 108610577).
SPIVEY, JAMES Wilbur (Voter ID number 117572074).
STALEY, RICHARD H. (Voter ID number 108516976).
TAYLOR, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 108423830).
WILLIAMS, MICHAEL A. (Voter ID number 108524750).
ZYKOSKI, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 111863292).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 102C

GENOVAR, MARK Dennis (Voter ID number 100922025).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 102F

MCWHORTER, BRENDA S. (Voter ID number 111863287).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 105D

WAGNER, SANDRA Baxter (Voter ID number 108788073).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 201E

TERBORG, EARNESTINE Webb (Voter ID number 108767057).
TERBORG, LOUIS James (Voter ID number 108524754).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 202D

PANGONIS, CHARLES G. (Voter ID number 120237382).
PANGONIS, PATRICIA J. (Voter ID number 120237417).

1640 JUNO TRL
APT 203A

BOSWELL, ROBERT Cogan (Voter ID number 118543617).

1640 JUNO TRL
UNIT 101H

LESKOVICH, RAYMOND Thomas (Voter ID number 117576881).
LESKOVICH, RUTH Anne (Voter ID number 117576924).

1645 SPRING GARDEN DR
WATTS, LISA Kaye (Voter ID number 108488291).

1649 RIVER RD
POND, PATSY L. (Voter ID number 116877981).
REFFORD, JAMES Hollis (Voter ID number 108590835).
POND, RICHARD Burton (Voter ID number 108580127).

1651 YELLOW BRICK RD
HUNT, NANCY Ann (Voter ID number 108656605).
HUNT, RANDALL E. (Voter ID number 108656610).

1656 RIVER RD
TETTERTON, MARSHALL Oneal (Voter ID number 108813656).
TETTERTON, VALERIE Joan (Voter ID number 108477456).

1657 RIVER RD
MEEHAN, GERALDINE Dobson (Voter ID number 108409962).

1657 YELLOW BRICK RD
HORTON, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 108634961).
MURPHY, DENISE Ann (Voter ID number 108675836).

1662 RIVER RD
PORTER, DEBBIE L. (Voter ID number 108655793).
PORTER, GLENDON R. (Voter ID number 108659630).

1669 YELLOW BRICK RD
YANCEY, JOSHUA John (Voter ID number 117766925).
YANCEY, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 108490746).
YANCEY, LEE Ann (Voter ID number 108478336).

1670 YELLOW BRICK RD
SMEESTER, JOANN Marie (Voter ID number 114226152).
HARTMAN, BARRY (Voter ID number 108555432).

1672 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
DE MOSKI, MICHAEL Harris (Voter ID number 114564667).
PEARSALL, JEREMY B. (Voter ID number 108674761).

1673 RIVER RD
SIMONDS, PAUL Arlos (Voter ID number 107858938).

1675 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
CAPPS, CHARLES Edwin (Voter ID number 114227232).
CAPPS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114227282).
KUHR, JOSEPH Thomas (Voter ID number 108621894).
MILLER, SKIP Edwin (Voter ID number 108642722).
MORSE, JEFFREY Scott (Voter ID number 105471985).
MURRAY, CAROLYN Joyce (Voter ID number 101064741).
MURRAY, EDWARD Henry (Voter ID number 101064745).
PRATT MORSE, JOY L. (Voter ID number 114177243).
RISER, JIMMIE Lee (Voter ID number 108563644).
SNIFFEN, ELANE Joyce (Voter ID number 118583991).
SNIFFEN, STEPHEN Hopkins (Voter ID number 118596281).
TAYLOR, CHARLES M. (Voter ID number 102964845).
TIMMERMAN, KAREN Jane (Voter ID number 119311993).
TRIMMER, PATRICIA Lynne (Voter ID number 114650582).
BENNETT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 108645764).
BURTCH, LORI Elizabeth (Voter ID number 108458322).
CLOSE, CATHY J. (Voter ID number 108801363).
CLOSE, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 108447902).
METRANO, RONALD A. (Voter ID number 108601544).
NICHOLSON, PATRICIA Hansen (Voter ID number 108713338).
PHILLIPS, PATRICIA A. (Voter ID number 115417573).
STEPHENS, WILL Harris (Voter ID number 108599664).

1675 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
LOT 19

BERNIER, DENNIS Rene (Voter ID number 106426250).

1675 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
LOT 44

HOSTETTLER, JUDITH Alice (Voter ID number 103096799).

1675 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
LOT 52

MAYO, CAROL Jane (Voter ID number 104878235).

1675 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
LOT 55

JORDAN, JAMES Ronald (Voter ID number 108485302).
JORDAN, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 108729815).

1676 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
TROCHELMAN, JEWELL L. (Voter ID number 108426542).

1680 YELLOW BRICK RD
PASLEY, ELSKE (Voter ID number 117885534).
PASLEY, RICHARD Leon (Voter ID number 112489484).

1681 YELLOW BRICK RD
MANMILLER, JOHN Charles (Voter ID number 118563255).
MAGSAM, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 108667223).
MAGSAM, RUSSELL D. (Voter ID number 108639144).

1683 RIVER RD
KNIGHT, HELEN Frances (Voter ID number 108434740).

1684 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
ORAND, RICK Dean (Voter ID number 108515152).

1686 RIVER RD
MIDDLETON, HARRY Eugene (Voter ID number 108633406).
MIDDLETON, SALLY Ann (Voter ID number 108633408).

1687 RIVER RD
CONLEY, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 113075842).
ORTIZ, JULIO Suarez (Voter ID number 119963288).

1690 RIVER RD
HUTCHINSON, PATRICIA E. (Voter ID number 108565640).

1691 RIVER RD
TORNWALL, MARYANN Monrose (Voter ID number 108556977).

1692 N JUNGLE DEN RD
PARKER, MARY Marlene (Voter ID number 116684683).

1695 RIVER RD
STRIPLING, JEFFERY T. (Voter ID number 108491595).
STRIPLING, THRASA Jayne (Voter ID number 108435039).

1698 RIVER RD
FREUDENBERGER, RONALD Jay (Voter ID number 116461023).
HAGEY, GORDON William (Voter ID number 101099572).
REID, WALTER Scott (Voter ID number 107955444).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
BUTKAUSKAS, CHARLES Francis (Voter ID number 115422585).
DETTORE, TYLER Angelo (Voter ID number 119786246).
FLEISHER, DOUGLAS Paul (Voter ID number 108727871).
SISCO, DONNA L. (Voter ID number 116732656).
ZALIS, JOSEPH P. (Voter ID number 115117279).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
APT 43

CHAMBERS, STEPHANIE Lynn (Voter ID number 108831664).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 51

CANNING, THERESE Marie (Voter ID number 118985863).
CANNING, WALTER John (Voter ID number 118798491).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
BROKEN-ARROW, RITTA (Voter ID number 108658800).
KELLY, MILTON David (Voter ID number 108782515).
MORRISON, HAROLD D. (Voter ID number 108658823).
RICHARDS, GORDON J. (Voter ID number 108671429).
SODEN, LORRAINE R. (Voter ID number 108776867).
SODEN, NORMAN T. (Voter ID number 108776868).
ZALIS, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 115117261).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
APT 43

CHAMBERS, STEVEN Ray (Voter ID number 108831764).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 41

NEWMAN, CLIFFORD Dale (Voter ID number 114728370).
NEWMAN, DOROTHY Lane (Voter ID number 107640091).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 45

GOLDBERG, LESLIE Anne (Voter ID number 114417013).
GOLDBERG, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108652163).

1699 N JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 74

COX, PATRICIA Driver (Voter ID number 104918393).

1704 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
AMOS, BRANDON M. (Voter ID number 118483308).
AMOS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 118163248).
BURTCH, SCOTT A. (Voter ID number 108659297).
WILSON, DAVID (Voter ID number 108680935).
WILSON, DOLORES Jean (Voter ID number 108680936).

1704 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
BAILEY, MACK Doyle (Voter ID number 113988504).

1712 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
HILL, EBON L. (Voter ID number 108434664).

1712 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 22

TOLSON, ANTHONY Wayne (Voter ID number 116829792).

1712 N JUNGLE DEN RD
MOORE, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 116531894).

1720 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
EDWARDS, MICHAEL Shane (Voter ID number 104791960).
EDWARDS, MARLIN D. (Voter ID number 108672414).

1720 N JUNGLE DEN RD
EDWARDS, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 108671894).

1724 N JUNGLE DEN RD
HOLBERT, JANICE S. (Voter ID number 116091099).

1728 N JUNGLE DEN RD
HENRY, GARY W. (Voter ID number 115475417).

1732 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LASHINSKY, PAUL (Voter ID number 108468293).

1740 N JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 15

LITTON, CARL Wayne (Voter ID number 120388070).

1741 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
LAWSON, JOSEPH Dwight (Voter ID number 108597840).

1744 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
ALMODOVAR, SONIA M. (Voter ID number 118508631).
MCQUINN, DONALD (Voter ID number 108585744).

1747 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
PIERCE, LORI Elzabeth (Voter ID number 118721250).
PIERCE, MICHAEL Keith (Voter ID number 105567168).
WELLER, REVA D. (Voter ID number 108435160).
WELLER, RONALD Gerald (Voter ID number 115523730).

1751 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
KITCHENS, DOROTHY Myers (Voter ID number 108438441).

1752 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
HORD, VELTA G. (Voter ID number 108452785).

1755 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
KAUFFMAN, FRANKLIN Darrow (Voter ID number 108724065).

1755 N JUNGLE DEN RD
MONSEUR, DANEJAR Montana (Voter ID number 116183147).
MOORE, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 108610900).
MOORE, KATHRYN Teela (Voter ID number 108531299).

1759 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
HOWE, CONSTANCE D. (Voter ID number 108463819).
HOWE, RICHARD (Voter ID number 108463820).

1764 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
TENCH, RICHARD Franklin (Voter ID number 108684737).

1768 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
KLEINSCHMIDT, CLARA Lavern (Voter ID number 108542748).
KLEINSCHMIDT, JACK Eugene (Voter ID number 108543248).

1788 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
VERMILLION, ED (Voter ID number 108465990).

1792 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
DANIELEWSKI, ROXANNE M. (Voter ID number 114030761).
WILLIAMS, MARTIN E. (Voter ID number 106172013).
HALL, JAMES Leslie (Voter ID number 108713228).

1803 RIVEREDGE DR
LUCAS, CHARLES Ray (Voter ID number 108409941).
LUCAS, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 108409943).
ZIEGLER, LINDA L. (Voter ID number 108409944).

1806 ALICE DR
BARTHOLOMEW, APRIL COLLIER (Voter ID number 117322069).
COLLIER, RANDY (Voter ID number 115517279).
VAN HOOSE, CECILIA A. (Voter ID number 108561715).

1810 ALICE DR
LIDDLE, JUSTIN Scott (Voter ID number 108668182).

1811 REDMAN CIR
BACHTELL, KAYLEE Nicole (Voter ID number 118132389).
EASTERS, BRENDA Elaine (Voter ID number 110905627).
EASTERS, JAMES William (Voter ID number 110906834).

1819 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
HOLSTROM, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 108661796).
HOLSTROM, THERESA A. (Voter ID number 108656180).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
JONES, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 116170408).
MOORE, HOWARD Arnold (Voter ID number 115628482).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 103

GILSTRAP, JAMES Douglas (Voter ID number 119198047).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 124

LAVARNWAY, RICHARD John (Voter ID number 118260337).
VINCENT, KEITH Gregory (Voter ID number 117720812).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT C-21

MISSLER, DENNIS Andrew (Voter ID number 121230809).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
ABRAHAMSON, SARAH Drucilla (Voter ID number 108715745).
BLAIR, BARBARA Delores (Voter ID number 108701454).
CRUMPLER, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 114488548).
CRUMPLER, ROY C. (Voter ID number 114488551).
DUNN, M Wallace (Voter ID number 108433211).
FONTANA, DAVID George (Voter ID number 108503338).
GUNTHER, GEORGE Thomas (Voter ID number 114119793).
GUNTHER, MARGARET Paula (Voter ID number 114119811).
HARRIS, KEVIN Alan (Voter ID number 108700598).
NICHOLS, KAREN K. (Voter ID number 108670134).
NICHOLS, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 108670129).
RINGROSE, HELEN E. (Voter ID number 108508969).
SHUSTER, LEONARD Wilson (Voter ID number 108813153).
STANLEY, DAISY Jo (Voter ID number 108472055).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
APT 125

COFFIN, KRISTY M. (Voter ID number 108637150).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
APT 97

ROBINSON, KILEY A. (Voter ID number 118093900).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 107

ROSE, RACHEL E. (Voter ID number 108458510).

1820 ORMANDS JUNGLE DEN RD
LOT 84

HARRIS, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 108698895).

1820 REDMAN CIR
NUNES VERA KRAM, CLAUDIA B. (Voter ID number 120121220).
JONES, BONNIE L. (Voter ID number 120556242).
KRAM, JASON Jerome (Voter ID number 113051283).

1839 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
SPARKS, GARY J. (Voter ID number 108554179).
SPARKS, JANICE Gale (Voter ID number 108560618).

1847 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
CASON, LAURA Rose (Voter ID number 108401717).

18533 NFS 535
BALTZELL, MARY Catherine (Voter ID number 118510126).

1855 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
EDGAR, PATRICIA G. (Voter ID number 108436786).

1862 RILEY PRIDGEON RD
BROCK, WILLIAM Howard (Voter ID number 108535939).
HUTCHESON, MARCE B. (Voter ID number 104852526).
LOVE, CHERYLE E. (Voter ID number 108536787).

1865 ALICE DR
BALLARD, VICKIE Lee (Voter ID number 104921165).
SMITH, JOSHUA Arnell (Voter ID number 114566692).
SMITH, ROBERT Louis (Voter ID number 108795544).
SMITH, VERA Lee (Voter ID number 108451697).

1866 ALICE DR
LIGHTSEY, LAURA P. (Voter ID number 108722854).
LIGHTSEY, T L. (Voter ID number 108474546).

1866 RILEY PRIDGEON RD
LOUGH, MARK Joseph (Voter ID number 108595532).
MCPHERSON, SUSAN Denise (Voter ID number 108719135).

1875 MURPHY LN
PEMBERTON, LORI Ann (Voter ID number 118459706).
PEMBERTON, TED Edward (Voter ID number 108779674).

1875 RILEY PRIDGEON RD
THORSEN, HUGO Scott (Voter ID number 108708789).

1877 RIVEREDGE DR
SHUFFLE, DANIEL Baker (Voter ID number 108457849).

1881 RIVEREDGE DR
DAVIS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 108654699).
DAVIS, WALTER Richard (Voter ID number 108659926).
SNYDER, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 108814763).

1884 RIVEREDGE DR
BAUERNSCHMIDT, GARRETT (Voter ID number 108639770).

1885 MURPHY LN
WAMPLER, DAWN M. (Voter ID number 104672059).

1891 RIVEREDGE DR
KURTGIS, CARL John (Voter ID number 114520555).

1896 RIVEREDGE DR
GIBSON, HAROLD L. (Voter ID number 120316867).

1899 RIVEREDGE DR
HOBBS, BENSON Lee (Voter ID number 109038235).
HOBBS, NORMA Kay (Voter ID number 109038234).

1903 RIVEREDGE DR
HORNSBY, GEORGENE (Voter ID number 108708855).

1905 ALICE DR
LOT 12

FREY, ROSEMARY Ellen (Voter ID number 104841697).

1905 ALICE DR
LOT 15

GIBBONS, CHARLES Bernard (Voter ID number 120757630).

1926 ALICE DR
WALKER, THELMA Estelle (Voter ID number 108410021).

1927 ALICE DR
GODFREY, BETTYE I. (Voter ID number 108409913).

1931 ALICE DR
WILSON, PAULINE N. (Voter ID number 114135366).

1932 ALICE DR
BOYLE, YVONNE P. (Voter ID number 108710191).

1936 ALICE DR
GILL, BLANCA C. (Voter ID number 108526496).
GILL, JOHN Jackson (Voter ID number 108525602).

1940 LEAH STAR RD
BACALLAO, MARINA (Voter ID number 120708806).
BAKER, PHILIP Erik (Voter ID number 120736644).
ENGLISH, LUCUS Lee (Voter ID number 119379462).
SANTANA, ZULEIDA (Voter ID number 120670964).

1943 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
ANTONELLI, BARBARA L. (Voter ID number 108413989).
HAMRICK, BILLIE A. (Voter ID number 108414212).

1946 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
MCPHERSON, KIMBERLY A. (Voter ID number 108527199).

1957 ALICE DR
WIGGINS, DONALD Jason (Voter ID number 118750084).
WILLIAMS, SAM E. (Voter ID number 104875330).

1958 ALICE DR
WIGGINS, DONALD Joseph (Voter ID number 108759031).
WIGGINS, KATHLEEN Edwards (Voter ID number 108649642).

1963 ALICE DR
FISH, DENNIS Eugene (Voter ID number 108584442).
FISH, DOROTHY H. (Voter ID number 108681922).

1963 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
MCPHERSON, CHRISTINE Hobbs (Voter ID number 108409952).

1968 ALICE DR
POSSON, RICHARD Elwin (Voter ID number 114615301).
POSSON, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 108577565).
POSSON, YVONNE E. (Voter ID number 108606675).

1971 ALICE DR
BURNS, SAMANTHA (Voter ID number 115330694).
CONWELL, ELIZABETH Irene (Voter ID number 108500752).
FREDERICK, WILLIS J. (Voter ID number 108500751).
GARMON, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 108534965).

1975 LEAH STAR RD
MOLINARI, HENRY C. (Voter ID number 108700971).

1977 CAMP SOUTH MOON RD
MCPHERSON, KERRY Duane (Voter ID number 108712884).
TAYLOR, JOSEPH Willis (Voter ID number 108553463).

2020 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
MAFFEI, VINCENT G. (Voter ID number 108596206).

2030 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
GRAY, TINA Smith (Voter ID number 113645445).

2040 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
KOHL, HENRY J. (Voter ID number 101266499).
KOHL, JULIA K. (Voter ID number 101266632).

2050 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
DAVIS, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 114501893).
KLIMKO, MELISSA A. (Voter ID number 115972475).

2066 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
MOLVE, JOHN Herman (Voter ID number 108750206).
MOLVE, STACY L. (Voter ID number 108791139).

2070 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
COGBURN, SUSAN M. (Voter ID number 116694142).
COGBURN, DAVID C. (Voter ID number 116694130).

20700 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
FENTZKE, KATHRYN Kornell (Voter ID number 104869206).

21206 SR 40
VANHOOSE, LUANN G. (Voter ID number 104864323).

21307 DARDEN RD
DURANT, MICHAEL R. (Voter ID number 116513402).
BENNETT, SANDRA Jean (Voter ID number 104935742).

21329 DARDEN RD
HUNTSMAN, RUTH G. (Voter ID number 104916668).

21335 DARDEN RD
HALL, CAROL J. (Voter ID number 104916667).
HALL, JOSHUA Robert (Voter ID number 117182133).
HALL, ROY E. (Voter ID number 104921418).

21425 DARDEN RD
ROPER, TRACY Lynn (Voter ID number 114581742).

21432 DARDEN RD
STRICKLAND, JOHNNY Oliver (Voter ID number 104813171).

21435 DARDEN RD
REEDER, ARTHUR S. (Voter ID number 104863882).

21448 DARDEN RD
MACKEY, PHILLIP C. (Voter ID number 104791880).

21505 DARDEN RD
LAPIERRE, PIERRE (Voter ID number 114090742).

21514 SR 40
POWELL, JAMES H. (Voter ID number 104949081).
POWELL, KIMBERLY L. (Voter ID number 104957106).

21520 SR 40
THAYER, GARY Bruce (Voter ID number 108196703).

21601 DARDEN RD
HUFFMASTER, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 104865384).
HUFFMASTER, MARY Swain (Voter ID number 104859793).

21629 VIRGINIA DR
GALLOWAY, CODY (Voter ID number 118093966).

21710 VIRGINIA DR
MCNEIL, SUSETTE Renee (Voter ID number 104970168).
KASSENS, ROCHELLE Ann (Voter ID number 110343338).

21714 CHIBAW RD
ADORNO, JOSE (Voter ID number 117816214).
HENDRICKSON, EDITH M. (Voter ID number 104962343).
ROMPH, EDWIN F. (Voter ID number 104804258).

21718 CHIBAW RD
BUSH, JESSICA Lynn (Voter ID number 118457763).
CAMERON, CASSIDY Ann (Voter ID number 119843977).
DONAHUE, COLETTE J. (Voter ID number 118417279).
DONAHUE, KENNETH A. (Voter ID number 118417278).
MURRAY, EDWARD Eugene (Voter ID number 118457842).

21723 VIRGINIA DR
RICHARDSON, IRMA D. (Voter ID number 108670929).
STALLINGS, ERVIN Rhodolpha (Voter ID number 108624948).

21724 SUNSET DR
ELDER, STEPHANIE Lee (Voter ID number 104941646).
TATUM, KATHRYN Darlene (Voter ID number 104957289).

21729 CHIBAW RD
ANDERSON, DAWN L. (Voter ID number 104887013).
ANDERSON, WILLIAM (Voter ID number 108696901).

21730 VIRGINIA DR
SPITZER, ANN (Voter ID number 104872578).
SPITZER, DANNY Ray (Voter ID number 104875005).

21733 SUNSET DR
LINART, JOHN (Voter ID number 108711258).
LINART, SUSAN Gayle (Voter ID number 108710106).

21734 SUNSET DR
WARD, LOUISE E. (Voter ID number 104900519).

21735 VIRGINIA DR
PATTERSON, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104970798).
PATTERSON, VANESSA Danielle (Voter ID number 104794543).

21741 CHIBAW RD
LADESIC, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 104953962).
SMITH, BRIGID E. (Voter ID number 104967554).

21743 SUNSET DR
CROSBY, THOMAS Alan (Voter ID number 121014865).

21752 SUNSET DR
JORDAN, TODD E. (Voter ID number 104950252).

21808 VIRGINIA DR
WATSON, HELENE C. (Voter ID number 104943335).

21810 SUNSET DR
MCEWEN, BETTY Jean (Voter ID number 104793754).

21819 SUNSET DR
ROMPH, KATRINA Jean (Voter ID number 104944424).
LADESIC, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 104945352).
LADESIC, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 104946773).

21820 SUNSET DR
LIGHTFOOT, MICHELLE Lyne (Voter ID number 114497090).

21821 VIRGINIA DR
ALLIE, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 104869560).

21829 SUNSET DR
OLIVER, JAMES Eugene (Voter ID number 104788868).
OLIVER, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104863060).
OLIVER, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 104863059).

21838 VIRGINIA DR
OLIVER, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104832739).

21839 SUNSET DR
FISHER, RONALD E. (Voter ID number 104814872).
FISHER, SALLY F. (Voter ID number 104814873).

21841 VIRGINIA DR
STEWART, BENNEY J. (Voter ID number 114092333).
STEWART, CORA Chandler (Voter ID number 113992336).

21901 NEWBURN LN
NEWBURN, TERRY Woodrow (Voter ID number 113136292).

21915 NEWBURN LN
MOORE, ROBERT Brady (Voter ID number 104837782).
SCHUYLER, TERRY E. (Voter ID number 104886594).

21918 SR 40
VONDOEHREN, PENNY (Voter ID number 104916666).

21927 NEWBURN LN
MOORE, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 104794862).

21947 NEWBURN LN
COLEMAN, RUTH B. (Voter ID number 104881845).

21951 TARRAGONA WAY
GALBREATH, EVANS S. (Voter ID number 104757750).
GALBREATH, SARAH K. (Voter ID number 104757345).

22007 NEWBURN LN
LOVICH, WILLIAM G. (Voter ID number 104766913).

22032 TARRAGONA WAY
HOLLAND, DEBRA K. (Voter ID number 104955556).
HOLLAND, TERRI Leeann (Voter ID number 116516736).
HOLLAND, TERRY Lee (Voter ID number 104955555).

22034 TARRAGONA WAY
WOODYARD, WILLIAM Bryan (Voter ID number 119688933).

22039 TARRAGONA WAY
HOUK, MARILYN A. (Voter ID number 104865336).

22040 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
BELCH, JESENA E. (Voter ID number 104882551).

22102 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
SCHELLDORF, JAMES C. (Voter ID number 104762350).
SCHELLDORF, SALLIE A. (Voter ID number 104758927).

22108 SR 40
RICHARDSON, CLINTON Brandon (Voter ID number 117545685).
RICHARDSON, HARRY Albert (Voter ID number 104892131).

22113 SR 40
BUFFENBARGER, DICK (Voter ID number 115868627).
BUFFENBARGER, LAVERNE Arlene (Voter ID number 115868529).
DIEFFENBACH, PHYLLIS L. (Voter ID number 104912682).
FLORENCE, KENNETH E. (Voter ID number 104840940).
GOBEN, RENA E. (Voter ID number 104798662).
HITT, JESSIE Irene (Voter ID number 114117828).
MCCLAIN, BARBARA E. (Voter ID number 104915119).
MCCLAIN, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104915120).
NEWSOME, BETTY Joyce (Voter ID number 116001683).
NICKLES, ROSE Marie (Voter ID number 120646926).
ZIEGER, PETER J. (Voter ID number 104964366).

22113 SR 40
LOT 39

BRUNER, BARBARA Carol (Voter ID number 119537571).

22113 SR 40
LOT 43

NASER, RICHARD N. (Voter ID number 116572389).

22113 SR 40
LOT 45

CAMERON, TRACY Lynette (Voter ID number 118792242).

22113 SR 40
LOT 47

MCGOUGH, JOHN Mathew (Voter ID number 119567452).
WAGNER, VICTOR Francis (Voter ID number 119133816).

22113 SR 40
LOT 59

DULANEY, EDWARD Ray (Voter ID number 119248067).

22113 SR 40
LOT 67

MARSHALL, ROBERT Allen (Voter ID number 105677427).

22113 SR 40
LOT 48

MOORE, JOAN L. (Voter ID number 108466864).

22113 SR 40
UNIT 57

SULLIVAN, CANDICE Jean (Voter ID number 104771172).

22124 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
GLOGGER, FRED J. (Voter ID number 104765668).
GLOGGER, LAURA E. (Voter ID number 104922292).

22200 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
HUTCHINSON, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104900076).
HUTCHINSON, MARTHA C. (Voter ID number 104900077).

22212 SR 40
HUSTED, JANICE Ann (Voter ID number 104808088).
ROMAN, LIONEL J. (Voter ID number 104838132).

22220 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
CLARK, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 104937326).
CLARK, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104804349).

22228 SR 40
MC-KENNEY, AUTUMN Nicole (Voter ID number 118745986).
OLIVER, AUDREY Lee (Voter ID number 104935579).

22235 LITTLE CREEK LN
REEDER, CRYSTAL Lynn (Voter ID number 106269809).

22239 LITTLE CREEK LN
MAURICIO, CHELSEA Candice (Voter ID number 118095034).
MAURICIO, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 114926569).

22240 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
SHADDIX, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104917259).
SHADDIX, LUCY L. (Voter ID number 104762591).

22240 LITTLE CREEK LN
TATUM, PATSY W. (Voter ID number 104877021).

22307 LITTLE CREEK LN
SEAY, ROYCE A. (Voter ID number 104968874).
SEAY, SHIRLEY N. (Voter ID number 104965648).

22308 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
HAMRICK, LESTER Eugene (Voter ID number 104966387).
HAMRICH, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104757471).
HAMRICK, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104756906).

22319 LITTLE CREEK LN
GALLOWAY, MICHAEL T. (Voter ID number 104868652).
GALLOWAY, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 115523002).
SUMNER, TONY Curtis (Voter ID number 117933502).

22324 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
TRAPPE, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 104963902).
TRAPPE, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 104963903).

22344 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
COLE, THOMAS M. (Voter ID number 104760118).

22405 LITTLE CREEK LN
SIMMONS, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104777386).
SIMMONS, JOHN David (Voter ID number 104777382).

22406 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
SHADDIX, CAROLYN G. (Voter ID number 104906619).
SHADDIX, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104906618).

22424 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
BENNER, FRANCESCA V. (Voter ID number 105764963).
BENNER, MARK E. (Voter ID number 105580484).
BENNER, RICHARD A. (Voter ID number 105746934).

22432 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
DAVIS, VITA D. (Voter ID number 104963310).

22440 BLUE CREEK LODGE RD
DAY, JOHN A. (Voter ID number 104912927).

22928 SR 40
LEDFORD, JAMES Larry (Voter ID number 117565257).
LEDFORD, NATHANIEL Robert (Voter ID number 117565205).
LEDFORD, SUSAN Elizabeth (Voter ID number 117565243).
WILLIAMS, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 113399434).

23131 TRUCK AID BLVD
WILLIAMS, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104919900).

23701 BASIN DR
CHANDLER, WILLIAM O. (Voter ID number 104867095).

23702 BASIN DR
WHITT, NATHAN Bradley (Voter ID number 118411741).
WHITT, LINDA Nobles (Voter ID number 115379325).

23712 W OTTER RD
FRANKS, CALVIN M. (Voter ID number 104781340).
FRANKS, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104781341).

23717 BASIN DR
JOLLEY, PAULA Elaine (Voter ID number 114816758).

23718 BASIN DR
FRANKS, ASHLEY Ann (Voter ID number 115422464).
FRANKS, BENNY Richard (Voter ID number 118406725).
FRANKS, JOSEPH D. (Voter ID number 104849474).

23730 W OTTER RD
MITCHELL, HOLLY Jaye (Voter ID number 104782220).
WHEELER, VICKIE Von (Voter ID number 104939976).
WILLIAMS, VERONICA Michele (Voter ID number 119172785).

23744 GOPHER RD
REINER, BARBARA Ann (Voter ID number 104864852).

23801 BOBCAT RD
SANCHEZ, JESUS M. (Voter ID number 104819286).
SANCHEZ, RENE (Voter ID number 104851623).

23805 RIVER RD
BECCARI, JOHN (Voter ID number 104887688).

23806 RIVER RD
BARTLEY, RONNIE Lyn (Voter ID number 117309039).
CERVANTES, YANDY (Voter ID number 118308765).

23813 RIVER RD
SAWYER, CHARLES Fred (Voter ID number 119802545).
BARLOW, SAMANTHA Lee (Voter ID number 115888522).

23813 SUNSET DR
GUNDERSON, BLAKE Charles (Voter ID number 116937045).

23814 BOBCAT RD
SHEETS, SHEILA Adams (Voter ID number 117760082).
SHEETS, WAYNE Doyle (Voter ID number 115544239).

23815 RIVER RD
MANCILLA, RAMIRO (Voter ID number 120269198).

23818 RIVER RD
HALL, KATHLEEN A. (Voter ID number 104965738).
HALL, MARK E. (Voter ID number 104959284).

23822 RIVER RD
ADAM, BARBARA Trombley (Voter ID number 100961783).
ADAM, BERNARD Errol (Voter ID number 100961051).

23825 RIVER RD
BOYCE, DARLENE M. (Voter ID number 104911927).

23827 RIVER RD
BARNETT, PAUL W. (Voter ID number 120960300).

23829 GOPHER RD
BOYKIN, DONALD Everette (Voter ID number 100936719).

23831 RIVER RD
WATTS, DEBBIE S. (Voter ID number 104825733).

23832 RIVER RD
NATIONS, DALE Warren (Voter ID number 115443448).

23842 HARE LN
REEDY, GARY W. (Voter ID number 104831917).
REEDY, MARJORIE A. (Voter ID number 118320559).

23848 ARMADILLO RD
WILLIAMS, BEVERLEY L. (Voter ID number 104959564).

23848 BOBCAT RD
COOPER, CHARLES A. (Voter ID number 114264727).

23849 RIVER RD
WALTERS, GEORGE Arnold (Voter ID number 104806606).

23850 RIVER RD
FOSTER, JOHN Richard (Voter ID number 104850823).

23900 ALLEY CAT RD
PARSONS, RUBY C. (Voter ID number 104867802).

23901 DEER RD
WINBOLT, MARY Ellen (Voter ID number 108645870).

23901 RIVER RD
JOHNSON, TIMOTHY Duane (Voter ID number 104830075).

23903 COON RD
PIKE, PAMELA (Voter ID number 104806917).

23903 PANTHER RD
BATTS, MARSHA Sharon (Voter ID number 117984060).

23904 COON RD
HARRIS, ALLISON Laree (Voter ID number 116492483).
HARRIS, JOHN F. (Voter ID number 104949452).
HARRIS, TAMMY K. (Voter ID number 104948928).

23904 DEER RD
ROUSTER, LINDA S. (Voter ID number 104808764).

23904 FOX RD
SMALL, BONNIE B. (Voter ID number 104910390).

23904 INDIGO RD
BAXTER, FONDA M. (Voter ID number 104767978).

23905 HARE LN
BRANCH, JIMMY Youlan (Voter ID number 115791294).

23910 COON RD
RYLOTT, KATHLEEN L. (Voter ID number 104934194).

23910 ERMINE RD
HAENISCH, EDDIE Jane (Voter ID number 118885911).
HAENISCH, FREDERICK Alexander (Voter ID number 118885951).

23911 ALLEYCAT RD
GOMEZ, FIMMIE (Voter ID number 104968058).

23913 PANTHER RD
PACINDA, LILLIAN L. (Voter ID number 104767937).
PACINDA, MIKE (Voter ID number 104767939).

23914 ALLEY CAT RD
CORMIER, MARA Ruth (Voter ID number 105754836).
MESLER, CHARLES E. (Voter ID number 104846237).

23915 BASS RD
BARBUTI, JAMES T. (Voter ID number 104795674).

23915 FOX RD
BARBEE, PATRICIA Darlene (Voter ID number 113467492).

23916 RIVER RD
BARTLETT, BONNIE Sue Covert (Voter ID number 104777301).

23918 COON RD
ROBERTS, JOHN Hudson (Voter ID number 104849638).

23921 ERMINE RD
BROADWAY, CHARLES R. (Voter ID number 116804747).

23923 COON RD
HARRIS, EARL W. (Voter ID number 104198512).
LONG, FRANCIS James (Voter ID number 120549953).
LONG, FRANK J. (Voter ID number 108570715).

23924 DEBORAH CT
KELLEY, DONALD (Voter ID number 116436020).

23924 ERMINE RD
ROWLAND, MERRY Janelle (Voter ID number 104861762).

23926 ARMADILLO RD
SCHELLER, TILYNN Marie (Voter ID number 104833517).
SIMMONS, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 104942789).
SIMMONS, ROBIN L. (Voter ID number 104892674).

23926 DEER RD
DEFRATES, JULIE Michelle (Voter ID number 107937132).
HARGETT, EDWARD E. (Voter ID number 104837539).

23931 BOBCAT RD
THORNBURG, HERMAN D. (Voter ID number 104910609).

23931 RIVER RD
RUPPEL, SHERRY A. (Voter ID number 104800629).

23932 FOX RD
VEGA, ZHALMA Valeria (Voter ID number 121037501).

23934 RIVER RD
GARVIN, LENA M. (Voter ID number 121107784).

23935 PANTHER RD
BELLEW, FREDERICK W. (Voter ID number 104863497).
BELLEW, NANCY E. (Voter ID number 104864493).
BELLEW, ROXANNE M. (Voter ID number 104902856).

23937 BASS RD
BENITEZ, LISBET (Voter ID number 104850844).

23938 CHESTNUT RD
LIGHTFOOT, ASHLEY Nicole (Voter ID number 121008112).

23939 DEER RD
HICKENBOTTOM, WILHELMINA (Voter ID number 104861195).

23940 DEER RD
WARD, ADELE A. (Voter ID number 104883465).

23941 INDIGO RD
DOUGLAS, GORDON C. (Voter ID number 106157436).
DOUGLAS, SHARON A. (Voter ID number 106151407).
DOUGLAS, SEAN G. (Voter ID number 114607612).

23943 ERMINE RD
JOERS, CYNTHIA C. (Voter ID number 101889909).
JOERS, STEPHEN G. (Voter ID number 102281531).
HESS, CASSANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104931391).
WOLLESEN, LEALAND C. (Voter ID number 104931390).

23944 CHESTNUT RD
GARCIA, DAWN Marie (Voter ID number 119180318).
GARCIA, BRIEANNA Rey (Voter ID number 104846002).
SCHULER, SUZANNE Hella (Voter ID number 104845102).

23945 FOX RD
HOWE, BERT George (Voter ID number 115289678).
HOWE, BEVERLY Lee (Voter ID number 115289626).

23946 INDIGO RD
COULTER, RONALD B. (Voter ID number 114406027).

23948 ERMINE RD
MENDEZ, BLANCA Amelia (Voter ID number 121042518).

23949 ALLEY CAT RD
CHEATHAM, SAMUEL A. (Voter ID number 104935925).

23949 ALLEYCAT RD
COGSWELL, ANTHONY Raymond (Voter ID number 108670221).
RUF, JAMES A. (Voter ID number 115911843).

23949 PANTHER RD
KICKLIGHTER, MYRA J. (Voter ID number 104967989).
KICKLIGHTER, RALPH E. (Voter ID number 104934373).

23950 ARMADILLO RD
SCHIFFER, ETHEL R. (Voter ID number 104763109).

24000 INDIGO RD
ROAN, KATHERINE T. (Voter ID number 104877834).

24001 ARMADILLO RD
LIGHTFOOT, HEATHER Gail (Voter ID number 118790272).
LIGHTFOOT, JESSICA Nicole (Voter ID number 115033389).
LIGHTFOOT, MELISSA Ann (Voter ID number 104841798).

24002 BASS RD
COLLINS, HANNAH C. (Voter ID number 104893340).

24002 BOBCAT RD
AGUIRRE, SUSANA (Voter ID number 117424805).

24002 COON RD
GARA, DAVID R. (Voter ID number 104848765).
SCHROEDER, BETTY R. (Voter ID number 104848767).

24002 FOX RD
CARRIZALES, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 103486498).

24003 COON RD
O'NEIL, GARNET Olivia (Voter ID number 119127889).
O'NEIL, JOHN Lee (Voter ID number 119127247).

24005 ALLEYCAT RD
SAUCEDO, YARITZA E. (Voter ID number 117637118).

24006 ALLEY CAT RD
GRAHAM, MAURICE Lyle (Voter ID number 104906622).

24007 RIVER RD
PETERSON, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104809226).
PETERSON, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 104809227).

24008 BOBCAT RD
WATTS, NAOMI Ann (Voter ID number 119382004).
TAYLOR, JUSTIN Raymond (Voter ID number 116128858).

24008 DEER RD
GEORGI, JAY Robert (Voter ID number 119519889).
GEORGI, MARION Edith (Voter ID number 119519898).

24008 ERMINE RD
CLARK, KAREN G. (Voter ID number 118448989).
MASTERSON, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 118449006).

24008 FOX RD
KELLEY, CONNIE Sue (Voter ID number 104954321).

24009 ERMINE RD
COE, BONNIE (Voter ID number 104764338).

24014 GOBBLER RD
KINMAN, CARL D. (Voter ID number 104844033).
KINMAN, SHARON Hairr (Voter ID number 114520052).

24015 ALLEY CAT RD
FLETCHER, ANITA Perry (Voter ID number 104898281).

24015 COON RD
STONE, FRANKLIN Alfred (Voter ID number 104781238).
STONE, REBECCA Joanne (Voter ID number 108716928).
STONE, MARGIE A. (Voter ID number 104943464).

24015 PANTHER RD
CISCH, LILLA N. (Voter ID number 104954376).
POOLE, PERCY E. (Voter ID number 104899247).

24016 BOBCAT RD
COMBS, DONNA R. (Voter ID number 104907270).
COMBS, JOHN Albert (Voter ID number 104869197).

24018 PANTHER RD
BAMFORD, GARY George (Voter ID number 117470546).

24020 COON RD
RICHTER, WALTER Ronald (Voter ID number 114632517).

24020 ERMINE RD
HARTFORD, PATRICIA O. (Voter ID number 104887387).
HARTFORD, WAYNE C. (Voter ID number 104887388).

24020 FOX RD
COLEMAN, CHRISTOPHER Roy (Voter ID number 108695024).
PONTEAUX, ANTHIA Gayle (Voter ID number 104897386).
PONTEAUX, PAUL A. (Voter ID number 104877065).

24024 ARMADILLO RD
ROBINSON, DIANE Esther (Voter ID number 104917565).

24026 PANTHER RD
CLEMENTS, WANDA Sue (Voter ID number 105741654).

24029 RIVER RD
LIGHTFOOT, MARY COLETTE (Voter ID number 104969689).

24030 COON RD
PEAKE, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 104882524).

24031 DEER RD
SIZEMORE, ALETHA M. (Voter ID number 104898113).
SIZEMORE, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104898114).

24031 FOX RD
SIMMONS, LISA A. (Voter ID number 116777992).
SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER B. (Voter ID number 104960153).

24033 COON RD
SAMPSON, CHRISTINA H. (Voter ID number 104954774).

24036 ALLEY CAT RD
LAMBERT, ETHEL M. (Voter ID number 115496548).

24038 ARMADILLO RD
PEREZ, JENNIFER (Voter ID number 120346807).
PEREZ, MARIZSA (Voter ID number 115427311).

24038 ERMINE RD
HOLDER, JAMES Matthew (Voter ID number 115679594).

24039 ALLEY CAT RD
MERSON, CHERRY W. (Voter ID number 104893960).

24039 GOBBLER RD
OLDS, DEBORAH Shipley (Voter ID number 104848810).
OLDS, HOWARD Aaron (Voter ID number 104848808).

24040 FOX RD
CARO, FERNANDO (Voter ID number 107467555).

24040 RIVER RD
LIDDLE, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 116764688).
LIDDLE, JOY Christine (Voter ID number 108466875).

24041 COON RD
GROAH, MARGARET E. (Voter ID number 115978493).

24041 PANTHER RD
HYDER, ZETTA M. (Voter ID number 104940953).

24043 BOBCAT RD
MILLER, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 104812466).

24045 INDIGO RD
PLEGGE, GARY R. (Voter ID number 104815278).

24046 BOBCAT RD
DEAN, MARJORIE Marie (Voter ID number 104794523).
HOSFORD, JOHN Brice (Voter ID number 120231966).
HOSFORD, MARJORIE Marie (Voter ID number 120179985).

24047 DEER RD
VERNER, MARSHA Susan (Voter ID number 118130285).

24047 ERMINE RD
ROBINSON, KENT Lewis (Voter ID number 108508012).

24048 ALLEYCAT RD
PIELIN, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 121315220).

24048 ERMINE RD
LIGHTFOOT, CHRISTOPHER Lee (Voter ID number 119558793).
LIGHTFOOT, KRYSTAL G. (Voter ID number 104799884).

24049 MINK RD
KINCAID, TERRY Christopher (Voter ID number 115624598).

24049 SR 40
HALL, AARON Ryan (Voter ID number 119197324).
HALL, DOROTHY L. (Voter ID number 104895125).
HALL, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 119549846).
HALL, ROBERT H. (Voter ID number 115673787).

24050 BASS RD
THOMAS, LISA M. (Voter ID number 104771546).

24050 PANTHER RD
BONINI, JARID C. (Voter ID number 117197302).

24100 MINK RD
PHELPS, EMILY R. (Voter ID number 104894021).
PHELPS, MACK T. (Voter ID number 104868083).

24102 BOBCAT RD
PINKHAM, JANE Marie (Voter ID number 120633757).

24102 PANTHER RD
MILLER, SANDRA Marie (Voter ID number 115663707).

24102 N GEORGE ST
DRAKE, WILLIAM M. (Voter ID number 105726264).
STYNCHCOMB, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 104891947).
STYNCHCOMB, JODY Lee (Voter ID number 104891948).

24103 INDIGO RD
VANCE, BURNS J. (Voter ID number 118723007).

24104 FOX RD
MCCORMICK, BRENDA Kay (Voter ID number 104935008).

24107 ARMADILLO RD
BRAY, BRIDGETT S. (Voter ID number 104784361).
BRAY, GERALD W. (Voter ID number 104928979).
MERRILL, KIMBERLY J. (Voter ID number 104947674).

24109 MINK RD
BOLDRICK, CHRISTINE Strang (Voter ID number 104927893).
BOLDRICK, TERRY Allen (Voter ID number 107495531).

24109 PANTHER RD
SHEDRICK, RONALD J. (Voter ID number 104757024).

24110 ARMADILLO RD
CARO, BLANCA E. (Voter ID number 119887672).
CARO, ESTEBAN (Voter ID number 119525468).

24110 PANTHER RD
WEBER, JACK H. (Voter ID number 104940060).
WEBER, JANICE M. (Voter ID number 104940061).

24110 RIVER RD
TURLEY, ANN K. (Voter ID number 104918695).
TURLEY, GOLDA R. (Voter ID number 104858633).

24110 E RIVER RD
TURLEY, DONALD R. (Voter ID number 104941318).

24117 MINK RD
CARMAN, ASHLEY Corinne (Voter ID number 117945038).
STUDER, AUDREY B. (Voter ID number 104828211).
STUDER, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 104829686).

24117 PANTHER RD
MCCREARY, PEARL (Voter ID number 104866488).

24118 ERMINE RD
KOLOMAZNIK, JAY Bryson (Voter ID number 108667038).

24120 MINK RD
HANSEN, RAE Rowan (Voter ID number 104948679).

24121 ARMADILLO RD
TAYLOR, JOHNNIE L. (Voter ID number 104884059).
TAYLOR, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104830344).

24121 FOX RD
MENDEZ, LORENA (Voter ID number 115767064).

24124 ARMADILLO RD
CARO TORRES, VICTOR A. (Voter ID number 118815430).
CARO, MARIA De Jesus (Voter ID number 117469755).

24126 TRESPASS TRL
EDWARDS, CHRISTINE Ann (Voter ID number 117138640).
EDWARDS, KEITH Wade (Voter ID number 117454962).
FAISON, BLAINE Barrett (Voter ID number 115843295).

24129 POSSUM RD
MILLER, BECKY J. (Voter ID number 104784802).
MILLER, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 104784801).

24131 ALLEY CAT RD
CONKLIN, ALMA E. (Voter ID number 104944648).

24131 RIVER RD
FLORENCE, FRANK Raymond (Voter ID number 112885296).

24133 ARMADILLO RD
GRANT, ELBERT LEE (Voter ID number 115389950).
SANTIAGO, CHRISTINA (Voter ID number 120702672).

24133 FOX RD
GALARZA, VICTOR (Voter ID number 121246427).
VALDEZ, KARINA Rodriguez (Voter ID number 119364891).
MURRAY, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 104932949).
MURRAY, ELLEN C. (Voter ID number 104932398).

24135 GOBBLER RD
COYLE, JESSICA Anne (Voter ID number 108657272).

24135 PANTHER RD
LYONS, MICHELE L. (Voter ID number 104918298).

24138 FOX RD
MAYER, KARL D. (Voter ID number 104844893).

24140 FOX RD
BELTRAN, ALEJANDRO (Voter ID number 120727882).
MENDEZ-BELTRAN, GUILLERMINA (Voter ID number 104853412).

24141 FOX RD
SMITH, LARRY Lee (Voter ID number 116773999).

24141 RIVER RD
SAUL, BOBBY F. (Voter ID number 117194376).

24144 BOBCAT RD
BLOUNT, KATRINA Swain (Voter ID number 116706021).

24145 ALLEYCAT RD
OSTEEN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 104781317).

24148 ERMINE RD
EMERSON, DENISE Irene (Voter ID number 119988092).
IRVING, MEGAN Nichole (Voter ID number 116657330).
SAWYER, WAYNE Clifford (Voter ID number 118524175).

24151 MINK RD
RHODES, CAROL A. (Voter ID number 106712696).
RHODES, WILLIAM John (Voter ID number 106758585).

24213 RIVER RD
INSHAW, JEFFREY P. (Voter ID number 113853019).
INSHAW, MARIE E. (Voter ID number 113853018).
MCCULLOUGH, DAMIEN Ross (Voter ID number 113877669).

24214 RIVER RD
THIBAULT, NATALIE Jo (Voter ID number 104963004).

24223 POSSUM RD
RULAND, JAMES Nathaniel (Voter ID number 108414501).

24224 RIVER RD
FLYNT, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104920599).

24233 FOX RD
SHARPNACK, WILMA Jean (Voter ID number 118361991).
WILLIAMS, COLTON James (Voter ID number 118882034).
ZAVAGE, CHERIE L. (Voter ID number 115360838).
ZAVAGE, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 115332062).

24246 FOX RD
EIBELL, MARGARET W. (Voter ID number 104842187).

24301 MAXWELL ST
COBISKI, JOHN Francis (Voter ID number 114212639).

24302 MAXWELL ST
DYKES, DEBRA S. (Voter ID number 115502958).

24303 SMITH ST
MCKERSIE, EDWARD James (Voter ID number 112442753).
SEVIGNY, STEPHEN William (Voter ID number 118290735).
MCKERSIE, SYLVIA J. (Voter ID number 115761292).

24304 MAXWELL ST
PRUDHOMME, DONNA K. (Voter ID number 104957600).

24308 LOYD ST
HANNA, PHILIP W. (Voter ID number 104877494).
ALSOBROOK, PENNY Faye (Voter ID number 104874950).

24310 MAXWELL ST
BAILEY, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 104845669).
EISSLER, LUCILLE A. (Voter ID number 113966061).

24312 MAXWELL ST
SAUL, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 108477581).

24321 RIVER RD
COWELL, ASHLEY Kayla (Voter ID number 119244538).

24321 E RIVER RD
COWELL, LACY N. (Voter ID number 116964633).
COWELL, BRADFORD P. (Voter ID number 104916171).
COWELL, CHERYL E. (Voter ID number 104945927).

24322 FOX RD
SHIPLEY, LORETTA S. (Voter ID number 107738690).
SHIPLEY, PAUL D. (Voter ID number 107753030).

24325 MAXWELL ST
FRAME, BETHEL C. (Voter ID number 104894135).

24326 MAXWELL ST
LARSEN, ROBERT Daniel (Voter ID number 119368341).

24328 WARD ST
VOYLES, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 119254766).

24329 FOX RD
JONES, GLENDA Sue (Voter ID number 104776434).

24329 MAXWELL ST
BRANCH, CARRI L. (Voter ID number 108459044).
PONTEAUX, KRISTEN Nichole (Voter ID number 118714152).

24329 WARD ST
BRANT, ELVIN Lee (Voter ID number 104953736).

24334 MAXWELL ST
JACKSON, PJ G. (Voter ID number 108740154).
JONES, BRANDI C. (Voter ID number 118317165).

24335 MAXWELL ST
HOOPER, PATSY A. (Voter ID number 104960047).

24341 MAXWELL ST
CARTER, MARGARET L. (Voter ID number 104766790).

24342 MAXWELL ST
BRANHAM, FAYE Ruth (Voter ID number 120807845).

24346 MAXWELL ST
HEBROCK, GARY A. (Voter ID number 119808223).
HEBROCK, GINGER Lee (Voter ID number 108465482).
SANCHEZ, LINDA Hill (Voter ID number 104849810).

24400 FOX RD
PETROVITS, THEODORE T. (Voter ID number 104858431).

24401 MAXWELL ST
HANSOME, COREY L. (Voter ID number 115663861).

24401 SR 40
WHALEY, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114557887).

24404 LOYD ST
HAHN, GENE F. (Voter ID number 104970422).
HAHN, MARY Lois (Voter ID number 117272727).

24404 MAXWELL ST
FIELDS, PAULETTE Frances (Voter ID number 116815447).
FIELDS, TREBOR Joseph (Voter ID number 107350849).

24410 MAXWELL ST
TYGETT, NANCY A. (Voter ID number 104808204).

24414 MAXWELL ST
CLARK, JEANNIE M. (Voter ID number 104794064).
CLARK, TAMI E. (Voter ID number 104794057).

24416 WARD ST
DZIEDZIC, ARLENE D. (Voter ID number 114548809).
GARY, CLIFFORD A. (Voter ID number 104786955).

24418 LOYD ST
OECHSNER, JOHN Michaele (Voter ID number 120969542).

24418 W LOYD ST
ANDONIAN, GREGORY Peter (Voter ID number 121105035).
LEES, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 108542787).

24424 FOX RD
KNUDSEN, KATHLEEN M. (Voter ID number 104973250).

24429 RIVER RD
GIBBS, LEONA Gail (Voter ID number 119416931).
GIBBS, PRESTON S. (Voter ID number 104961857).

24434 MAXWELL ST
IVIE, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104972117).

24445 DORA ST
MCGRAW, ANGELA M. (Voter ID number 104916584).

24446 FOX RD
BIRK, KAREN Louise (Voter ID number 115934261).
HORNSBY, DUANE Shelby (Voter ID number 115117123).

24446 W LOYD ST
TARBOX, DAVID S. (Voter ID number 104834505).

24448 PEARL ST
KERR, LORIE Lane (Voter ID number 104962070).
MOOREHEAD, JANNA T. (Voter ID number 104936317).

24449 PEARL ST
SWITZER, ZACHERY Lee (Voter ID number 121323520).
RICHARDSON, BRENDA J. (Voter ID number 104858400).
RICHARDSON, GEORGE James (Voter ID number 117233688).
ROBIDOUX, DONALD George (Voter ID number 115132118).

24451 BONNET RD
SMITH, BARBARA Ann Ross (Voter ID number 107777613).

24501 FOX RD
CARPENTER, BLANCH L. (Voter ID number 104836144).
CARPENTER, PAUL (Voter ID number 104956576).
SAPP, CURT W. (Voter ID number 104971676).

24502 SNAIL RD
ALBERTSON, ANDREA L. (Voter ID number 112256140).
ALBERTSON, DAVID E. (Voter ID number 112212252).

24505 SNAIL RD
JACKSON, BETTY Lou (Voter ID number 104838397).
JACKSON, COLON Ray (Voter ID number 104838396).

24506 BONNET RD
RYAN, MICHAEL Charles (Voter ID number 114005114).

24506 W LOYD ST
EMMINGER, DONALD S. (Voter ID number 104794100).
EMMINGER, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 104863513).

24511 LOYD ST
CHAVIS, MICHAEL Richard (Voter ID number 104817441).
CHAVIS, CYNTHIA L. (Voter ID number 104874570).

24514 BONNET RD
JENSEN, JACY L. (Voter ID number 119555947).
JENSEN, ARDEN R. (Voter ID number 104969326).
JENSEN, JAN Y. (Voter ID number 104969343).

24514 SNAIL RD
HARTRUM, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 117902309).
SCHNEIDERMAN, LAURA L. (Voter ID number 104758988).

24515 FOX RD
DAVIS, BETTY J. (Voter ID number 104755544).
DAVIS, ALBERT A. (Voter ID number 104755543).

24524 BONNET RD
HESTER, ELIZABETH Eileen (Voter ID number 104849826).
HESTER, JAMES R. (Voter ID number 104849617).

24527 BONNET RD
ROBERTA, KAREN Michelle (Voter ID number 104929625).
ROBERTA, RONALD James (Voter ID number 104928827).

24529 WILD HOG RD
CURRELI, DONALD Jack (Voter ID number 119117991).
LOTT, LOTTIE Mae (Voter ID number 115858124).

24530 W LOYD ST
JOHNSON, CAREY Allen (Voter ID number 114515944).

24533 ALLIGATOR RD
RUFFIN, MARTHA J. (Voter ID number 107923212).

24535 BONNET RD
REEL, DIANE W. (Voter ID number 104783548).
REEL, KENNETH Herbert (Voter ID number 104775373).

24535 FOX RD
GIBBONS, LINDA N. (Voter ID number 104960152).

24535 PEARL ST
TROUT, KATHY D. (Voter ID number 106166453).
TROUT, ROBERT John (Voter ID number 106171873).

24539 HOLLY RD
HEWITT, JOHN Quinn (Voter ID number 108786471).

24540 FOX RD
COX, WILLIAM Curtis (Voter ID number 115820463).

24540 FOX RD
APT B

DEWEY, JAMES David (Voter ID number 104909220).

24543 ALLIGATOR RD
STROP, ELIZABETH B. (Voter ID number 105262275).
STROP, WILLIAM Lloyd (Voter ID number 104843248).

24543 RIVER RD
KELLEY, JANET Marie (Voter ID number 104765558).
KELLEY, WILLIAM Lee (Voter ID number 104774158).

24544 WILD HOG RD
PENDLETON, SHIRLEY J. (Voter ID number 104898282).

24545 LOYD ST
BARNES, BILLY Joe (Voter ID number 104907358).
BARNES, ELIZABETH R. (Voter ID number 104906662).
BARNES, LANCE J. (Voter ID number 115058603).

24545 SNAIL RD
HOOVER, PHILIP M. (Voter ID number 104770514).

24551 FOX RD
PARKER, JENNIFER Marie (Voter ID number 119799461).
PARKER, PAUL Anthony (Voter ID number 112368096).

24551 HOLLY RD
CLARK, NORINNE (Voter ID number 104875239).
CLARK, WILLIAM H. (Voter ID number 104895375).

24601 ALLIGATOR RD
QUINLAN, WILLIAM Leroy (Voter ID number 104806347).

24605 ALLIGATOR RD
DAY, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104785336).
DAY, JO ANN C. (Voter ID number 104785337).

24606 E RIVER RD
GUINAN, LEISA A. (Voter ID number 104759490).

24609 ALLIGATOR RD
FULLER, JEAN E. (Voter ID number 104772784).
FULLER, JOHN B. (Voter ID number 104772785).

24609 W LOYD ST
LEESON, LARRY Allan (Voter ID number 108676990).
LEESON, VICKI E. (Voter ID number 108676991).

24610 LOYD ST
HUBBARD, MARY Ann (Voter ID number 117172561).

24613 HOLLY RD
HENDERSON, JANICE Wilson (Voter ID number 108429540).
BUCKLEY, NATHAN Ray (Voter ID number 115049760).

24614 ALLIGATOR RD
CHRISTMAS, KENNETH R. (Voter ID number 103248552).

24614 PEARL ST
NORDLE, CHRISTOPHER JAMES (Voter ID number 116851388).
NORDLE, SHEILA Christina (Voter ID number 104793893).
NORDLE, WILLIAM L. (Voter ID number 104917206).

24615 N GEORGE ST
PALMIER, GREGORY L. (Voter ID number 119418857).
PALMIER, JODY E. (Voter ID number 104922952).
PALMIER, JOSHUA L. (Voter ID number 120447905).

24617 HOLLY RD
RUSS, LAWRENCE Olson (Voter ID number 104794653).
RUSS, SANDRA S. (Voter ID number 104832368).

24617 PEARL ST
HANSFORD, ROBERT Lamar (Voter ID number 104852424).
HANSFORD, SANDRA Tyre (Voter ID number 104852423).

24618 FOX RD
WILLOCK, CHERYLL A. (Voter ID number 120923053).
FRANKLIN, FRED F. (Voter ID number 104955339).

24618 W LOYD ST
SEITZ, PAUL Reginald (Voter ID number 118795775).

24621 HOLLY RD
MAKOVEC, EDWARD T. (Voter ID number 104893060).
MAKOVEC, KATHLEEN F. (Voter ID number 104938844).

24621 RIVER RD
VANCE, JULIA B. (Voter ID number 104794544).
VANCE, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 104794587).

24623 WARD ST
KREBSBACH, VALGENE Paul (Voter ID number 114860522).

24623 N GEORGE ST
PETERSON, JACKIE L. (Voter ID number 104842900).
PETERSON, JENNIFER Gail (Voter ID number 104846714).

24624 ANN ST
WRIGHT, EVELYN Maude (Voter ID number 104775989).

24636 BONNET RD
ROLAND, CLAUDIA A. (Voter ID number 104969910).
ROLAND, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104781328).

24640 ALLIGATOR RD
CASEY, DOREEN Lynn (Voter ID number 118568902).
PADGETT, STANLEY (Voter ID number 120290671).

24641 PEARL ST
CAMERON, ANDREW Del (Voter ID number 121140669).
CAMERON, JAKE Daniel (Voter ID number 118303725).

24645 ANN ST
SWEAT, JAMES Joseph (Voter ID number 100908869).
SHULER, MARJORIE E. (Voter ID number 104877137).
SPENCE, TAMMY Guess (Voter ID number 115151889).
SWEAT, ANITA Botsford (Voter ID number 114865097).

24700 DEXTER RD
ADAM, KRISTEN Lee (Voter ID number 101029170).
ADAM, SCOTT H. (Voter ID number 104838859).

24725 PEARL ST
PAULUS, CAROL (Voter ID number 104911290).
PAULUS, THOMAS (Voter ID number 104911278).

24725 SR 40
LUCAS, BERTHA P. (Voter ID number 104854507).
LUCAS, CURTIS W. (Voter ID number 104854508).

24729 FOX RD
ADAMS, HEIDI Anne (Voter ID number 117281209).

24805 BARTRAM RD
HALL, PATRICIA Gale (Voter ID number 104807155).

24806 BARTRAM RD
EASTERLING, CARL Anthony (Voter ID number 119829517).

24822 BARTRAM RD
ANDERSON, DANIEL Mark (Voter ID number 108561822).
ANDERSON, MARCELLA Caroline (Voter ID number 108561823).

24823 BARTRAM RD
BOOTH, RICHARD C. (Voter ID number 107857839).
BOOTH, LILLIAN Barbara (Voter ID number 107677072).

24823 PEARL ST
BALDRIDGE, MARY Louise (Voter ID number 107736303).
BALDRIDGE, SANDRA Jo (Voter ID number 118792233).

24824 DRIVE NO 1
STRICKLAND, CASSANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 104842412).

24842 HOLIDAY RD
HARRIS, ASHLEY Renee (Voter ID number 117741944).
PANKE, ESTHER M. (Voter ID number 104833897).
PANKE, FREDERICK (Voter ID number 104789807).

24845 PEARL ST
KIDD, JOHN Edward (Voter ID number 119910319).

24848 LOYD ST
KING, JEANNE M. (Voter ID number 104873298).

24850 BARTRAM RD
BROWN, ALVA G. (Voter ID number 104836079).

2490 ST JOHNS RIVER RD
DECKERT, DEBORAH Allen (Voter ID number 108720048).
DECKERT, MICHEL Serge (Voter ID number 108532864).

24903 HOLIDAY RD
SMITH, DAVID J. (Voter ID number 104841574).

24906 LOYD ST
SIMPSON, KELLI Rene (Voter ID number 115698121).
STROUP, DELYNN D. (Voter ID number 104968594).
STROUP, RALPH L. (Voter ID number 104968593).

24913 ANN ST
PHILLIPS, CAITLIN Sutherland (Voter ID number 120959191).
PHILLIPS, ANNA M. (Voter ID number 104922197).
PHILLIPS, ARTHUR Franklin (Voter ID number 104798829).
PHILLIPS, DON R. (Voter ID number 104941191).

24914 DRIVE NO 1
FLYNN, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 104822081).

24919 DRIVE NO 1
PATTERSON, MARTHA G. (Voter ID number 104919480).

24920 BARTRAM RD
ALTMAN, RICHARD W. (Voter ID number 104923378).

24921 BARTRAM RD
MOORE, TERESA Ellen (Voter ID number 104842405).
MUNDEN, DANIEL R. (Voter ID number 103235553).

24924 DRIVE NO 1
BROWNING, JAMES Marc (Voter ID number 101004717).
BROWNING, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 101024067).

24928 BARTRAM RD
LAND, AVA C. (Voter ID number 105646900).
LAND, DANA (Voter ID number 105646894).

24929 BARTRAM RD
HASKINS, MARLIN Arthur (Voter ID number 119453395).
KLAIR, ROBERT (Voter ID number 104774628).
POCHVATILLA, JOAN Marie (Voter ID number 104781338).

24931 BARTRAM RD
DOWNING, EUGENE Edward (Voter ID number 107814638).

24933 HOLIDAY RD
HARGROVE, ERNEST H. (Voter ID number 104763717).

24933 RALPH CIR
GENTRY, MARJORIE D. (Voter ID number 108717089).

24934 DRIVE NO 1
BRUNDAGE, CYNTHIA Hardick (Voter ID number 104348306).
BRUNDAGE, ERNEST Bertron (Voter ID number 104430181).

24935 BARTRAM RD
BREWER, BOBBY Frank (Voter ID number 104794825).
BREWER, PEGGY Gibson (Voter ID number 104794827).

24941 BARTRAM RD
JACKSON, FRANCIS Terrell (Voter ID number 117649807).
JACKSON, ANNETTE B. (Voter ID number 104850906).

24941 DRIVE NO 1
KARTZMARK, MARTIN John (Voter ID number 112387812).
KARTZMARK, NANCY Susan (Voter ID number 112387463).

24943 HOLIDAY RD
BELL, CHARLOTTE Joan (Voter ID number 120222686).
BELL, RICHARD Gary (Voter ID number 120080578).

24948 BUTLER ST
DILLON, ROGER E. (Voter ID number 104940744).

24949 BARTRAM RD
CARR, PATRICIA M. (Voter ID number 104922336).

25001 DRIVE NO 1
ALTICE, CHARLES F. (Voter ID number 104948958).
ALTICE, TRACY M. (Voter ID number 104948967).

25007 HOLIDAY RD
LONGLAND, DEREK Roy (Voter ID number 119626140).

25009 DRIVE NO 1
STRAIT, PERRY W. (Voter ID number 104931498).

25024 DEXTER RD
RAU, REBECCA (Voter ID number 112924150).
RAU, RONALD Douglas (Voter ID number 112924494).

25028 LOYD ST
COMISKEY, DANIELLE S. (Voter ID number 116769767).
ZACHARIAS, LARRY (Voter ID number 116769713).

25038 DEXTER RD
HITT, CINDI R. (Voter ID number 104794586).
HITT, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 104899194).

25103 BLACKWATER LN
MARTIN, TIMOTHY James (Voter ID number 114247296).

25125 BLACKWATER LN
EAGER, ERICA L. (Voter ID number 104839124).

25316 DEXTER RD
MILLER, DORIS C. (Voter ID number 120132471).
JAKEWAY, RUBY M. (Voter ID number 100932963).

25609 BASS RD
DEMPSEY, MARJORIE C. (Voter ID number 104836992).

25615 SHAD RD
CRIBBEN, CHARLETTA J. (Voter ID number 104792506).
CRIBBEN, MICHAEL J. (Voter ID number 104775858).

25617 PERCH RD
TOMASHESKI, JEENA Y. (Voter ID number 112351615).

25620 BASS RD
WIECHER, EVELYN J. (Voter ID number 104878846).

25625 PERCH RD
ELDER, LAWRENE May (Voter ID number 104908529).

25631 BASS RD
MARKS, MARY J. (Voter ID number 104835723).

25636 BASS RD
COULTER, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104798198).
COULTER, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104807177).

25705 SHAD RD
FRANZWA, JOSEPH (Voter ID number 104935067).
FRANZWA, LOUISE M. (Voter ID number 104935066).

25716 BASS RD
KINCAID, CHRISTINA Houmes (Voter ID number 103617609).

25716 POWELL DR
DRYER, WILLIAM F. (Voter ID number 119339823).
GRUNWALD, ANNA Louise (Voter ID number 103583085).
RICHARDSON, BILLY Wayne (Voter ID number 121060942).
RICHARDSON, RHEA Diane (Voter ID number 121060982).
TUNGATE, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 115453454).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT 8

CLAYTON, CHARLES Edward (Voter ID number 100419261).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT A29

MONSEGLIO, NANCY Guess (Voter ID number 115120688).
MONSEGLIO, RICHARD Thomas (Voter ID number 117471487).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT B2

NEWTON, DAVID Kent (Voter ID number 120323394).

25716 POWELL DR
BURKE, CHARLES Patrick (Voter ID number 120266685).
CLAYTON, JEANETTE L. (Voter ID number 104939911).
MANSFIELD, ROBERT L. (Voter ID number 104876377).
MEADOWS, THOMAS W. (Voter ID number 104810890).
WILLIAMS, WANDA T. (Voter ID number 104844996).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT #2

WALTON, MARGARET Ellen (Voter ID number 104792412).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT #9

COOPER, FRED A. (Voter ID number 104967110).
COOPER, PATRICIA P. (Voter ID number 104766535).

25716 POWELL DR
LOT B-3

BLAIR, PAUL T. (Voter ID number 104907718).
BLAIR, SANDRA L. (Voter ID number 104907719).

25731 SHAD RD
WEHNER, GERD W. (Voter ID number 104959293).
WEHNER, KATHRYN E. (Voter ID number 104959292).

25749 SHAD RD
GOODIN, KATHLEEN D. (Voter ID number 104968470).
GOODIN, LAWRENCE E. (Voter ID number 104761955).

25826 MANHATTAN LN
CLARKE, CATHERINE (Voter ID number 113883313).
CLARKE, MICHAEL Warren (Voter ID number 113884112).
MORGAN, CHARLES H. (Voter ID number 104921503).
MORGAN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104921504).

25836 MANHATTAN LN
HUBBARD, CHARLES W. (Voter ID number 104927855).

25843 MCPHERSON LN
POWELL, CAROL G. (Voter ID number 104928320).

25848 HOLIDAY DR
MCGARRY, DONNA Marie (Voter ID number 104854398).
REFF, TRAVIS (Voter ID number 119556114).
SUMNER, ASHLYN M. (Voter ID number 119556106).

25848 MANHATTAN LN
JOHNS, PATSY E. (Voter ID number 104824089).
KLING, BILLIE M. (Voter ID number 104865896).

25851 MCPHERSON LN
CASH, JOYCE A. (Voter ID number 105726669).

25902 MCPHERSON LN
WYCKOFF, ASHLEY Lauren (Voter ID number 108614786).
WYCKOFF, TIMOTHY Daniel (Voter ID number 104802679).

25904 MANHATTAN LN
MCLEOD, ANDREW L. (Voter ID number 104964967).

25907 MCPHERSON LN
PERRY, COLLIE Eugene (Voter ID number 104782916).

25913 MCPHERSON LN
CROCKER, DIANE Lee (Voter ID number 105662584).

25919 MCPHERSON LN
RAWSON, RITA C. (Voter ID number 104842459).
RAWSON, WILLIAM E. (Voter ID number 104891178).

25920 HOLIDAY DR
JANALAN, HEATHER (Voter ID number 117256125).

25923 MCPHERSON LN
CHUCKRAN, CURTIS E. (Voter ID number 104799998).

25934 HOLMAR DR
MASTERSON, JOSEPH DUANE (Voter ID number 115305892).
BROWN, MARSHALL E. (Voter ID number 105897304).
DAVENPORT, HAROLD Lee (Voter ID number 116089554).
DOHN, JOANN L. (Voter ID number 103529866).
DOHN, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 103312817).
HUGHES, JEAN Louise (Voter ID number 121262415).
HUGHES, PAUL Charles (Voter ID number 121303046).
LUBAHN, DONALD Edward (Voter ID number 119217214).
MALECHA, DAVID Gary (Voter ID number 104191157).
MECCARIELLO, THOMAS John (Voter ID number 104801677).

25946 HOLIDAY DR
LINGO, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 116939386).

26012 HOLIDAY DR
BEASLEY, ROBERT Earl (Voter ID number 119475596).

26015 MCPHERSON LN
KLOCK, SUMMER Marie (Voter ID number 118491157).
MULRONEY, CHRISTOPHER Robert (Voter ID number 120845299).

26015 MCPHERSON LN
APT 10

FISCHER, DANNIE P. (Voter ID number 117090974).

26015 MCPHERSON LN
BRANTON, PATRICIA Irene (Voter ID number 108716290).

26015 MCPHERSON LN
LOT 13

BRANTON, DONEILDA T. (Voter ID number 116054837).
GARY, LEONARD Emmett (Voter ID number 116287861).

532 FOREST RD
DILLARD, WALTER N. (Voter ID number 104905302).

53332 LACKEY RD
PEARSON, MICHAEL Andrew (Voter ID number 113794987).
HARRELSON, LAVERNE C. (Voter ID number 104798388).

53410 LACKEY RD
LASTINGER, MARION (Voter ID number 104955680).

53425 LACKEY RD
ELDER, ROGER Dale (Voter ID number 104926952).

53650 RIVERTRACE RD
GRADY, JANE E. (Voter ID number 117086142).

53701 ALCO RD
OLSON-KRUPA, LINDA M. (Voter ID number 112114598).
KRUPA, NICHOLAS G. (Voter ID number 104897199).

53701 RIVERTRACE RD
GREEN, SHAUN M. (Voter ID number 119412745).
MCCOY, PATRICIA Louise (Voter ID number 104948279).
MIELKE, ARIC A. (Voter ID number 119932191).
STILL, TIMOTHY B. (Voter ID number 118952060).

53704 RIVERTRACE RD
ELLIOTT, CHARLES Robert (Voter ID number 108712935).
GALLAGHER, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 120083666).

53706 RIVERTRACE RD
BASS, THOMAS Wayne (Voter ID number 118485330).

53713 RIVERTRACE RD
BIRD, JAMES Walter (Voter ID number 104877707).
BIRD, JEANNETTE Perry (Voter ID number 104877695).

53717 RIVERTRACE RD
SURFACE, CHERI E. (Voter ID number 106929855).
SURFACE, CORY Andrew (Voter ID number 120349853).
SURFACE, KENNETH Lee (Voter ID number 114356421).

53718 RIVERTRACE RD
EAST, KANDYCE Leigh (Voter ID number 117343886).

53722 RIVERTRACE RD
OXIER, ANDREA P. (Voter ID number 115954735).

53728 RIVERTRACE RD
WHITNEY, STEPHEN Dwight (Voter ID number 120626154).

53741 ALCO RD
SHAW, JUSTIN Anthony (Voter ID number 117313177).

53744 RIVERTRACE RD
MILLER, ALICE Irene (Voter ID number 104864157).
MILLER, GARY Lee (Voter ID number 104861821).

53825 ALCO RD
CROW, DOROTHY Ann (Voter ID number 104846590).

53905 ALCO RD
SCHMIDT, JOSEPH E. (Voter ID number 101071144).
SCHMIDT, KAREN Lynn (Voter ID number 108694626).
WIGGINS, JOSEPHINE E. (Voter ID number 104876915).

54149 THIRD ST
SNELL, JUDY Rae (Voter ID number 104870845).

54220 THIRD ST
BRANCH, JOSEPH M. (Voter ID number 104921159).

54239 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
GEORGE, PAUL B. (Voter ID number 104955968).

54240 LONGWOODS RD
HOKKANEN, THEODORE R. (Voter ID number 104916412).

54245 3RD ST
BARFETT, DELORES R. (Voter ID number 104899395).
BARFETT, GARY James (Voter ID number 104899760).

54246 THIRD ST
HALL, PATRICIA T. (Voter ID number 104912259).

54311 CR 445
COVERT, JANEEN Alicia (Voter ID number 104921142).
DRAKE, JUNE A. (Voter ID number 104759264).

54320 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
SHANNON, DEBRA Maddux (Voter ID number 117863035).

54329 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
CUMMINGS, BRENDA Fitts (Voter ID number 119702537).
CUMMINGS, JOSEPH R. (Voter ID number 108378974).
FORD, LAWRENCE D. (Voter ID number 104832168).
RAMOS, LORENZO (Voter ID number 116490073).
RAMOS, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 114036056).

54346 LONGWOODS RD
MACINTYRE, DORIS Marianne (Voter ID number 104856817).
MACINTYRE, HERBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104755321).

54410 BUCKHORN RD
CORNELL, ELIZABETH Anne (Voter ID number 102420560).
BERRY, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 115681978).

54411 CR 445
SHELLER, SUSAN E. (Voter ID number 104887746).

54420 CR 445
GEORGE, SHAINA McKelvy (Voter ID number 108553089).

54428 CR 445
COLELLI, ANTHONY Joseph (Voter ID number 117234746).
DAWSON, ETHEL Jean (Voter ID number 115898168).
DAWSON, KEITH Bradford (Voter ID number 100528126).

54441 CR 445A
WALLIS III, CATHERINE Dianna (Voter ID number 108568515).
WALLIS, ENLOE Park (Voter ID number 114113192).

54521 CR 445A
ENFINGER, JOHNNY H. (Voter ID number 104921601).
ENFINGER, PATTI Ann (Voter ID number 104754126).

54523 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
HENSLEY, LARRY Dell (Voter ID number 105714299).
SHANNON, TOMMY Joe (Voter ID number 104954383).

54526 CR 445A
KEELING, DAVID Brandon (Voter ID number 120774031).

54529 BUCKHORN RD
MELLON, CARL V. (Voter ID number 104755637).

54531 CR 445A
HICKEY, MARGARET A. (Voter ID number 104946135).
HICKEY, SHAWN Doran (Voter ID number 121284196).

54540 GUSTAFSON DR
GUSTAFSON, SANDRA K. (Voter ID number 104781030).
SMITH, STEVEN W. (Voter ID number 104832758).

54545 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
MUNIZ, KEVIN Alfonso (Voter ID number 104763088).
MUNIZ, MARY Charlotte (Voter ID number 104903982).

54603 CR 445A
PUTNAM, TRISTIAN Scott (Voter ID number 121232009).
SMITH, AMANTHA Haymaker (Voter ID number 104790918).

54611 BUCKHORN RD
GREGORY, TODD Gerad (Voter ID number 115791196).

54615 CR 445A
TAYLOR, SANDY L. (Voter ID number 104924908).

54615 54 CR 445A
SANSEVERE, VINCENT John (Voter ID number 117114285).

54618 CR 445A
PETERSON, RHONDA Farene (Voter ID number 120989100).
WARD, DEANNA L. (Voter ID number 104804126).

54627 BUCKHORN RD
CALCOTT, RAQUEL Michele (Voter ID number 104934114).

54631 CR 445A
COVERT, STEVEN Allen (Voter ID number 104777775).

54634 BUCKHORN RD
STORY, WALLACE G. (Voter ID number 104773910).
STORY, BETTY L. (Voter ID number 104773911).

54710 PARK RD
MCCOY, JONATHAN Michael (Voter ID number 118595671).
MCCOY, IRENE (Voter ID number 104889616).
MCCOY, MICHAEL (Voter ID number 104812084).
MCCOY, SAMUEL R. (Voter ID number 104762437).

54710 THIRD ST
WATIA, DIANA Marie (Voter ID number 117285059).

54711 3RD ST
SAUL, LARON Hubert (Voter ID number 115750781).

54711 WILLIAMS ST
MARTINEZ, SALVADOR (Voter ID number 115462080).

54717 WILLIAMS ST
DRISCOLL, JEAN A. (Voter ID number 104833949).

54721 ASTOR TRANSFER STATION RD
GAMBLE, ROBYN Lynn (Voter ID number 119412738).
MARTIN, BENJAMIN William (Voter ID number 119412723).
PALMER, RICHARD E. (Voter ID number 104910191).
PALMER, RICHARD T. (Voter ID number 119406103).

54726 ALCO RD
GESINSKI, BRUCE Robert (Voter ID number 104894701).
GESINSKI, STEPHEN Michael (Voter ID number 114851790).
GESINSKI, VICKI L. (Voter ID number 104887885).

54729 CEDAR CREST RD
SPARKS, ROBERT Dallas (Voter ID number 104776312).
SPARKS, SHAWN McDougal (Voter ID number 104776314).

54729 WILLIAMS ST
COMEAU, LORNA J. (Voter ID number 120073957).

54730 GUSTAFSON DR
GUSTAFSON, ROBERT C. (Voter ID number 104865047).
GUSTAFSON, THOMAS Albert (Voter ID number 104862659).

54731 ALCO RD
CHEATHAM, ROBIN Joan (Voter ID number 104946129).
CHEATHAM, RUSSELL S. (Voter ID number 104945898).

54735 PARK RD
KIRBY, SHIRLEY Ann (Voter ID number 104950817).

54739 WILLIAMS ST
WYTHE, BONNIE Jennine (Voter ID number 116375631).

54762 ALCO RD
GESINSKI, VICKIE Lynn (Voter ID number 119910636).

54800 CEDAR CREST RD
LINDSEY, MARIA C. (Voter ID number 104853825).
PEARSON, MICHEAL Wayne (Voter ID number 119403860).

54818 THIRD ST
MANOR, ARLINGTON D. (Voter ID number 104811315).
MANOR, MARY E. (Voter ID number 104811314).

54822 3RD ST
MANOR, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 104792976).

54836 ALCO RD
PAYNE, KARY E. (Voter ID number 120330139).
SWEET, CAROL Ouimette (Voter ID number 112594534).
ASHWORTH, BONNIE Suzanne (Voter ID number 119625597).

54839 CEDAR CREST RD
REEVES, LEO C. (Voter ID number 104784258).
WILLIAMS, STANLEY H. (Voter ID number 104865713).

54844 ALCO RD
GARY, DANIEL Scott (Voter ID number 116103351).
TRASCRITTI, MARIE-FRANCE E. (Voter ID number 104839735).

54847 THIRD ST
WHITMAN, JOHN (Voter ID number 104847484).
CONBOY, EILEEN G. (Voter ID number 104847485).

54850 ALCO RD
STALLMAN, BRIGITTE T. (Voter ID number 108780312).
GARY, KRISTIN Sunnie (Voter ID number 115643795).
STALLMAN, MICHAEL Ray (Voter ID number 104839736).

54901 CEDAR CREST RD
CABRERA-RAND, VIRGINIA (Voter ID number 102261203).
DICKENS, SUZANN Nicole (Voter ID number 100738679).
HACKWORTH, WILLIAM S. (Voter ID number 104759036).
EDWARDS, JAMES Thomas (Voter ID number 114654345).

54908 WHITNEY MARIE DR
DARDEN, DONALD Ray (Voter ID number 104872575).
DARDEN, KATHLEEN (Voter ID number 104872577).

54921 RIVERVIEW DR
ALBERS, ROBERT Lee (Voter ID number 104842593).
WALKER, MARVA Sue (Voter ID number 104842592).

54949 ALCO RD
DILLARD, TERRI Yvonne (Voter ID number 104680922).
FLURIACH, FRANK (Voter ID number 109198054).
FLURIACH, PEDRO (Voter ID number 109624176).

55005 FIFTH ST
MARTIN, BILLIE J. (Voter ID number 114245459).
HORN, DANA C. (Voter ID number 104927624).

55006 ALCO RD
COTTRILL, MARGARET Mary (Voter ID number 104795289).

55006 FIFTH ST
GARRETT, MARK Wayne (Voter ID number 120645096).

55006 RIVERVIEW DR
PLUMMER, MARGARET R. (Voter ID number 104954448).
PLUMMER, STEPHEN C. (Voter ID number 104949292).

55006 SIXTH ST
CABLE, BOBBIE R. (Voter ID number 114860458).
CABLE, MADELINE L. (Voter ID number 114860497).

55011 5TH ST
DAY, ROBERT A. (Voter ID number 104767601).

55011 FIFTH ST
DAY, JOHN P. (Voter ID number 104874347).

55015 SIXTH ST
VAUGHN, RITA G. (Voter ID number 104778873).

55017 WHITNEY MARIE DR
DARDEN, SHANE P. (Voter ID number 118094708).
DARDEN, DEBBIE K. (Voter ID number 104872576).
DARDEN, STEVEN P. (Voter ID number 104872573).
DARDEN, WHITNEY Marie (Voter ID number 115396169).

55018 RIVERVIEW DR
GALLOWAY, WALTER K. (Voter ID number 102792923).
JOHNSON, JOHN G. (Voter ID number 102792924).

55019 5TH ST
ALLEN, DEVYN Hunter (Voter ID number 120674931).
MC COY, JOHN Virgil (Voter ID number 117546936).

55019 FIFTH ST
MCCOY, JAMES Lieber (Voter ID number 120992015).

55021 ALCO RD
HODGE, GWEN Lee (Voter ID number 104768483).

55024 3RD ST
BALLARD, MITCHELL Shaey (Voter ID number 119799548).
BALLARD, MITCHELL S. (Voter ID number 104965223).

55024 THIRD ST
ALLEN, BERNARD Lee (Voter ID number 115035658).

55025 SIXTH ST
VAUGHN, RONNIE R. (Voter ID number 118314204).

55030 RIVERVIEW DR
LICATA, SANDRA M. (Voter ID number 112638489).
LICATA, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 112126206).

55042 RIVERVIEW DR
MILLER, TERRY Lynn (Voter ID number 115722690).

55044 ALCO RD
STEVENS, BRIAN K. (Voter ID number 104932747).
STEVENS, MELISSA P. (Voter ID number 104932746).

55046 5TH ST
BEABOUT, ABBY Renae (Voter ID number 117801566).
ORWIG, GERALD M. (Voter ID number 113998266).

55046 FIFTH ST
ORWIG, ATHENA Ann (Voter ID number 113997787).

55049 ALCO RD
CAMPBELL, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104965393).
WALTON, HELEN M. (Voter ID number 104926294).

55050 FIFTH ST
KIMBLE, JAMES Robert (Voter ID number 119576270).
KIMBLE, SUSAN Lynn (Voter ID number 119575462).

55050 THIRD ST
PETERSON, GEORGE R. (Voter ID number 115550933).
PETERSON, REBECCA P. (Voter ID number 104903784).

55051 FOURTH ST
MCCOWN, VERN (Voter ID number 104890428).

55051 RIVERVIEW DR
DAUGHERTY, JAN Gamble (Voter ID number 107980994).
MAZEROLLE, JERAD Dean (Voter ID number 117496453).
SHEALY, BRANDI Leigh (Voter ID number 121072311).
SHEALY, JOHN Trenton (Voter ID number 121069983).

55103 FIFTH ST
GRIFFIN, MARGARET Carol (Voter ID number 104878241).

55104 6TH ST
PRESTON, WILDA J. (Voter ID number 116053177).

55105 FOURTH ST
SHALANSKY, KARL Frederick (Voter ID number 104860779).
SHALANSKY, SHIRLEY Annette (Voter ID number 104861815).

55106 5TH ST
GREEN, MARY Allison (Voter ID number 120821297).

55110 ALCO RD
ELLIOTT, MORRIS Lane (Voter ID number 120814206).

55114 5TH ST
SCANDURA, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 115540304).

55114 FIFTH ST
JONES, DAVID Phillip (Voter ID number 104853435).

55116 6TH ST
DAVIDSON, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 118157694).
DAVIDSON, STEVEN Lee (Voter ID number 118158883).

55117 FOURTH ST
CLARK, BEATRICE Virginia (Voter ID number 104861831).

55119 5TH ST
HANES, LINDA Jean (Voter ID number 118362102).
EDWARDS, ROBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 118025328).
HANES, BOBBY E. (Voter ID number 118362099).

55119 ALCO RD
BYERS, JONI L. (Voter ID number 104841818).
BYERS, CHRISTOPHER S. (Voter ID number 104841819).

55122 5TH ST
MCKENNEY, DONNA J. (Voter ID number 117404846).

55127 5TH ST
SPERRINGER, RICHARD L. (Voter ID number 104851735).
TAYLOR, SANDRA Lee (Voter ID number 104851740).

55127 6TH ST
HEMBREE, BENJAMIN Raink (Voter ID number 118170692).
HEMBREE, SHANNON Hope (Voter ID number 118171116).
DURHAM, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 104970688).

55128 5TH ST
BARTHOLOMEW, KENNETH S. (Voter ID number 104766112).

55130 THIRD ST
PETERSON, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104895884).
PETERSON, RICHARD O. (Voter ID number 104895883).

55137 ALCO RD
BERNSDORF, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 104817125).
BRAINARD, ELLEN L. (Voter ID number 104817130).

55207 FIRST ST
TAYLOR, RITA Diann (Voter ID number 120884663).

55210 ALCO RD
CLINTON, THELMA Kay (Voter ID number 115397506).

55217 THIRD ST
BATES, DAVID Wayne (Voter ID number 108766835).

55238 CLAIRE ST
BUSTLE, JOHN W. (Voter ID number 104929445).
BUSTLE, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104929446).

55239 FIRST ST
NELSON, TREENA Anne (Voter ID number 108713992).
RUTHERFORD, SHANE Allyn (Voter ID number 104952132).
SAUL, JACQUELINE R. (Voter ID number 104926004).
SAUL, RONALD Mitchell (Voter ID number 104875530).

55248 ALCO RD
NEWTON, ALICE Joyce (Voter ID number 104807170).
NEWTON, ROGER Alan (Voter ID number 104807171).

55249 THIRD ST
SPENCE, CHRISTINE Lou (Voter ID number 117476866).
SPENCE, ALICIA Rae (Voter ID number 115778228).

55251 FIRST ST
BARNES-WESTBERRY, LESLIE Jean (Voter ID number 104866657).
REEDER, HEATHER M. (Voter ID number 114195334).
TRACEY, CHARLES Lee (Voter ID number 104819895).

55315 FIFTH ST
MARINO, MICHAEL Thomas (Voter ID number 103878915).

55316 CLAIRE ST
SMITH, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 104875181).

55326 CLAIRE ST
BLAIR, KIM McGee (Voter ID number 116289347).
BLAIR, GORDON Talmadge (Voter ID number 116025966).

55336 CLAIRE ST
HARPER, LEILANI R. (Voter ID number 104876185).

55349 FIFTH ST
SUPER, ROBERT W. (Voter ID number 101803229).
WHITNEY, CHRISTINA Lee (Voter ID number 104778486).

55351 CLAIRE ST
MCGUIRE, SEAN Michael (Voter ID number 121071161).
MCGUIRE, GEORGE Albert (Voter ID number 104900197).
MCGUIRE, GEORGIA Ann (Voter ID number 115051144).
MCGUIRE, JACQUELINE K.e. (Voter ID number 104875154).
MCGUIRE, SHELBY K. (Voter ID number 118096089).

55402 CLAIRE ST
ROBBINS, ARLENE F. (Voter ID number 104815721).
ROBBINS, DENNIS A. (Voter ID number 104813551).

55429 THIRD ST
SPENCE, ELIZABETH Carol (Voter ID number 118882089).

55441 6TH ST
CAMERON, JEFFREY D. (Voter ID number 104816891).

55501 LIGHTFOOT RD
CASEY, JUDITH Kay (Voter ID number 121266332).

55508 6TH ST
BARTLETT, DAVID Keith (Voter ID number 104203883).

55508 SIXTH ST
DEACON, ALMA D. (Voter ID number 104892760).

55511 FRONT ST
KLOKIS, CHARLOTTE F. (Voter ID number 117178086).

55515 JAMES ST
EPLIN, JASON Paul (Voter ID number 104777381).
SMITH, JUSTIN H. (Voter ID number 104772912).

55516 JAMES ST
AYLES, PATRICK W. (Voter ID number 104948046).
AYLES, ROBBIE L. (Voter ID number 104948045).

55517 LIGHTFOOT RD
ANDERSON, ROBERT K. (Voter ID number 104789635).

55521 FRONT ST
BAILEY, BLANCHE M. (Voter ID number 104857638).
GULICK, DAVID Bruce (Voter ID number 117377433).

55521 LISA ST
URBAN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104862520).
URBAN, KAY S. (Voter ID number 104862516).

55521 SIXTH ST
BENSCOTER, RYAN Lee (Voter ID number 117801562).

55522 FRONT ST
BONINI, KELLY J. (Voter ID number 105663848).
COLLINS, LISA Anne (Voter ID number 108620707).

55522 LIGHTFOOT RD
ANDERSON, NORMA A. (Voter ID number 114728292).

55524 RIVER RD
MCCREARY, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104947717).
MCCREARY, SHIRLEY A. (Voter ID number 104880680).

55530 JAMES ST
AYLES, STEPHANIE D. (Voter ID number 104781649).

55543 FERN RD
CHAUNCEY, LOISELLE Faye (Voter ID number 101966855).
MACFARLAND, TANIS T. (Voter ID number 104875095).

55549 JAMES ST
JASEN, CELINDA M. (Voter ID number 104890425).
JASEN, JUDY (Voter ID number 104890424).

55549 LISA ST
BEASLEY, BEN Mayfield (Voter ID number 120858371).
FEDERLINE, KIMBERLY M. (Voter ID number 106231269).

55605 6TH ST
O'LOUGHLIN, PATRICIA Ann (Voter ID number 120541669).

55606 LIGHTFOOT RD
MCCAFFREY, JOSEPH Michael (Voter ID number 117314515).

55610 JOHNS ST
WILLIAMS, ROXANE (Voter ID number 114249632).

55616 LEE ST
BIMSTEIN, BARNEY (Voter ID number 104962102).
GRODEM, ERIC E. (Voter ID number 104962100).

55622 JAMES ST
GRIGGS, SONDRA L. (Voter ID number 104939426).
MILLER-MOSS, DESTINY S. (Voter ID number 117143746).

55623 LISA ST
COLLINS, ABE (Voter ID number 104846722).
COLLINS, RENATE (Voter ID number 104850822).

55624 LEE ST
GORDON, JEAN M. (Voter ID number 104932915).
GORDON, WILFRED N. (Voter ID number 104933781).

55624 SAM ST
DRISCOLL, ROBERT George (Voter ID number 100825700).
DRISCOLL, SANDRA Jo (Voter ID number 100825701).

55625 FERN RD
MCCARLEY, JACK Osman (Voter ID number 104832203).
MCCARLEY, PAMELLA L. (Voter ID number 104828001).

55625 KEITH ST
NAYLOR, COLLIS O. (Voter ID number 104903390).

55626 FERN RD
BALLEW, WAYNE G. (Voter ID number 108721732).

55626 KEITH ST
LOUDON, BARBARA A. (Voter ID number 107630689).

55628 CARROL ST
TATE, STEVEN (Voter ID number 108617960).
JONES, DAVID G. (Voter ID number 104964964).

55630 JAMES ST
DAVIS, ANNE Mae (Voter ID number 115070944).

55634 SAM ST
JACK, JANET D. (Voter ID number 104917100).
JACK, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 104917101).

55636 CARL ST
HOPKINS, JAMES F. (Voter ID number 104877671).
HOPKINS, JOAN B. (Voter ID number 104877670).

55636 LEE ST
MOYER, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 116297892).
MOYER, RUSSELL James (Voter ID number 114760091).

55637 LEE ST
DENMON, MICHAEL L. (Voter ID number 104800221).

55638 CARROL ST
FLEMING, DONALD Dean (Voter ID number 104779218).
STOLL, FRANCES E. (Voter ID number 104777306).

55642 JAMES ST
TRIPP, ORVILLE Dean (Voter ID number 104942962).

55643 JAMES ST
RICHARDSON, JAMES Dean (Voter ID number 104787185).
RICHARDSON, JOANNE M. (Voter ID number 104844488).

55643 LISA ST
FISCHER, DIANA L. (Voter ID number 119303950).
FISCHER, KELLY Joe (Voter ID number 119885842).
FISCHER, WILLIAM J. (Voter ID number 121002297).

55646 CARL ST
HARNAGE, ANNA H. (Voter ID number 104897931).

55646 KEITH ST
NEPRUD, TENNY P. (Voter ID number 104966994).

55646 LEE ST
GREEN, BEVERLY B. (Voter ID number 107964478).
JARRETT, EVERETT N. (Voter ID number 114669232).

55647 CARROL ST
STEWART, DANNY J. (Voter ID number 112828339).
STEWART, MARIANNE M. (Voter ID number 113136075).

55647 KEITH ST
SHERWOOD, GEORGE F. (Voter ID number 117400155).
SHERWOOD, MARY Ruth (Voter ID number 104800197).

55647 SAM ST
GRAVES, NANCY Ellen (Voter ID number 114513387).
GRAVES, SANFORD Leon (Voter ID number 113217843).
VAUGHN, CHARLOTTE J. (Voter ID number 104799476).
VAUGHN, DONALD J. (Voter ID number 104799481).

55648 CARROL ST
BOLEN, JOE A. (Voter ID number 104950819).
BOLEN, RUBY S. (Voter ID number 104950818).

55649 JAMIE DR
SKILINS, PETER P. (Voter ID number 104876695).

55704 SAM ST
SPALDING, MATTHEW R. (Voter ID number 113172855).
SPALDING, TRACY Sue (Voter ID number 112936239).

55705 CARL ST
SEIY, RANDY Keith (Voter ID number 119454273).

55705 CARROL ST
ELSNIC, STEVEN Paul (Voter ID number 115153218).

55705 SAM ST
HELTON, EDWIN P. (Voter ID number 115596020).

55706 CARROL ST
BOYKIN, BERRY C. (Voter ID number 104755888).
BOYKIN, MARY L. (Voter ID number 104756025).

55707 JAMIE DR
JENKINS, BERNADETTE A. (Voter ID number 104882120).

55715 CARL ST
LAU, RONALD L. (Voter ID number 104767759).
LAU, GERALDINE Yvonne (Voter ID number 117955796).

55715 JACK MOORE RD
TORRES, RANFERI (Voter ID number 118179730).

55716 CARROL ST
HALL, CHRISTOPHER D. (Voter ID number 104841879).

55716 FRONT ST
BAKER, THOMAS G. (Voter ID number 104770195).

55719 HOLIDAY CIR
FREEMAN, VANCE R. (Voter ID number 104857463).

55721 DALE CIR
VAUGHAN, RUSSELL LINFIELD (Voter ID number 115447075).
LOGAN, INGA (Voter ID number 108525748).
HOWE, JAMES E. (Voter ID number 104794325).

55723 SAM ST
HARRIS, DANIEL L. (Voter ID number 104786470).
HARRIS, LINDA C. (Voter ID number 104787479).

55724 FERN RD
RICE, AMANDA Nicole (Voter ID number 118009557).

55724 SAM ST
BEATTY, DIANNA C. (Voter ID number 104946356).

55725 CARROL ST
COKER, CYNTHIA Eulala (Voter ID number 118037445).

55726 CARL ST
NEHLSEN, CHAD E. (Voter ID number 104849448).
WILKENSHOFF, DOROTHY E. (Voter ID number 104872471).

55726 DALE CIR
BRAITHWAITE, RONALD Charles (Voter ID number 104837795).
BRAITHWAITE, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 104799337).

55726 KEITH ST
OLEXIA, ELIZABETH (Voter ID number 104878247).

55729 HOLIDAY CIR
BURFORD, DIANE M. (Voter ID number 104889427).
HARDEN, DIANE MARJORIE Fulford (Voter ID number 121031381).
HARDEN, JED I. (Voter ID number 104800328).

55734 AIRPORT RD
SMITH, MARK B. (Voter ID number 115907516).

55735 LEE ST
CARTER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 116757140).
CARTER, GRACIE L. (Voter ID number 112738758).

55739 HOLIDAY CIR
BOROFF, TERESA L. (Voter ID number 104783756).

55744 HOLIDAY CIR
TINNELL, LINDA J. (Voter ID number 108681824).
BOROFF, JAMES B. (Voter ID number 104848365).
BOROFF, KARLA K. (Voter ID number 104848366).
BOROFF, RANDY L. (Voter ID number 104783853).
BOROFF, TASHA L. (Voter ID number 104792784).
TINNELL, STANLEY A. (Voter ID number 115119695).

55744 SAM ST
BRILL, DIANE L. (Voter ID number 104815478).
BRILL, RAYMOND A. (Voter ID number 104815479).

55745 CARROL ST
WILSON, PERRY L. (Voter ID number 115654032).
WILSON, SHIRLEY M. (Voter ID number 118553784).

55745 KEITH ST
NOSACK, LARRY Anthony (Voter ID number 118710849).

55746 CARL ST
LAWSON, TERESA Kay (Voter ID number 118739926).

55746 CARROL ST
CONRAD, JOHN Stephen (Voter ID number 121232385).

55748 NAN DR
HENDRICKSON, LAYNE C. (Voter ID number 104912739).
HENDRICKSON, OSCAR Al (Voter ID number 104835234).

55749 LEE ST
FONTAINE, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 108500227).
HOLTZMAN, KATHY Jo (Voter ID number 116663565).

55750 DALE CIR
JONES, NANCY Saul (Voter ID number 117901867).

55803 CARL ST
TORREZ, MARY J. (Voter ID number 104880595).

55803 KEITH ST
LUNN, LINDA Jo (Voter ID number 104818205).
LUNN, THOMAS Russell (Voter ID number 104818203).

55804 AIRPORT RD
PAGE, ANNETTE E. (Voter ID number 108543276).
LAYZELL, PETER John (Voter ID number 114747228).
MOORE, JAMES W. (Voter ID number 104814387).

55804 KEITH ST
WALKER, LEWIS George (Voter ID number 103176615).

55804 LEE ST
MANISCALCO, ANNA Mae (Voter ID number 118596995).
MANISCALCO, JIM F. (Voter ID number 104875746).

55805 CARROL ST
WHITE, KAREN M. (Voter ID number 104807511).

55808 NAN DR
BAFFONE, ALESEO Joseph (Voter ID number 118644245).

55809 DALE CIR
FLEMING, LEOLA J. (Voter ID number 104765724).
FLEMING, WILLIAM D. (Voter ID number 104907345).

55812 NAN DR
MCLAUGHLIN, SCOTT M. (Voter ID number 104953388).

55814 SAM ST
GALENTE, RICHARD James (Voter ID number 117193654).
GALENTE, VICTORIA Ashley (Voter ID number 119556055).

55815 JACK MOORE RD
HORTON, ESTELLA Marie (Voter ID number 104861826).
JACOBS, G. Charlene (Voter ID number 104768278).
KIDWELL, GLADYS May (Voter ID number 104862451).

55819 CARROL ST
BAILEY, THOMAS Leroy (Voter ID number 117868560).
GAGNON, ANDRE Lionel (Voter ID number 108563233).
GAGNON, REBECCA S. (Voter ID number 108563234).

55820 CARL ST
VANDAM, JAMES D. (Voter ID number 104851159).
VANDAM, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 104851158).

55820 NAN DR
BURROUGHS, WINDELL Bradley (Voter ID number 117492105).
COLE, KEVIN Aaron (Voter ID number 119947553).
COLE, PAMELA Jean (Voter ID number 119575014).
MARTIN, LAURA B. (Voter ID number 116504891).

55823 DALE CIR
FLEMING, JESSE William (Voter ID number 112059172).
FLEMING, MARK W. (Voter ID number 104932341).

55826 CARROL ST
JONES, TAMMY Sue (Voter ID number 114094473).
ROMBACH, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 116658802).
ROMBACH, DAVID H. (Voter ID number 121301939).

55827 DALE CIR
DENONCOURT, SHEILA Mary (Voter ID number 104805669).

55833 AIRPORT RD
KRAPF, NANCY L. (Voter ID number 104842924).
SCHERMERHORN, K. A. (Voter ID number 104842923).

55834 FERN RD
COSIO, ROSITA (Voter ID number 104845471).

55840 FERN RD
NELSON, CATHERINE L. (Voter ID number 104838131).

55847 AIRPORT RD
REINER, CHARLES L. (Voter ID number 104872611).

55882 FERN RD
ALSOBROOK, KENNETH Floyd (Voter ID number 104784219).

55900 AIRPORT RD
PATTEN, VALERIE Lynn (Voter ID number 101003754).

55914 BAY RD
ALSOP, DONNA C. (Voter ID number 104799936).
ALSOP, STEVEN Eugene (Voter ID number 120878276).
ALSOP, LARRY L. (Voter ID number 104827799).

55917 BAY RD
LESSINGER, BARRY (Voter ID number 120968390).
WARRENBURG, SUSAN Ault (Voter ID number 103262418).
FULLER, CYNTHIA A. (Voter ID number 104772462).
FULLER, SAMUEL (Voter ID number 104772463).

55917 CABBAGE RD
JOHNSON, CHRIS F. (Voter ID number 104769590).
WILLIAMS, TRUDY C. (Voter ID number 104891599).
WINTERSTEEN, ZANE C. (Voter ID number 104925217).

55921 FERN RD
HAMIL, EDWIN (Voter ID number 117775988).
HAMIL, MARY E. (Voter ID number 117775986).

55925 CABBAGE RD
BRUAW, JACK Leslie (Voter ID number 117361053).
BRUAW, PATRICIA (Voter ID number 116695811).
HOWE, BERT George (Voter ID number 115250370).
WINBOLT, RITA Bell (Voter ID number 104820406).

55932 BLUE CREEK RD
ADAMS, ANNE M. (Voter ID number 104847000).
BARLOW, ETHAN Curtis (Voter ID number 118881995).
MUCHIE, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 104854256).
MUCHIE, FRANK Charles (Voter ID number 119746028).
MUCHIE, DEBRA A. (Voter ID number 104898767).
MUCHIE, FRANK C. (Voter ID number 104910068).

55934 BLUE CREEK RD
REHM, GEORGE E. (Voter ID number 104891946).

55948 TYTY RD
SURBER, LAUREL Jeanne (Voter ID number 104858433).
PETERSON, CHAD M. (Voter ID number 118882071).

56001 BLUE CREEK RD
WOOD, ANN Fidler (Voter ID number 104921489).

56003 TYTY RD
PARROTT, HUGH Emory (Voter ID number 104877635).
PARROTT, MICHEALE Minnie (Voter ID number 104877634).
ROBINSON, LEROY (Voter ID number 104846305).

56005 BLUE CREEK RD
BRADFORD, EUGENE M. (Voter ID number 114230415).
BRADFORD, COLLEEN K. (Voter ID number 114295293).
OBRIEN, THOMAS James (Voter ID number 114950400).

56010 TYTY RD
FLYNT, FAITH B. (Voter ID number 104927784).
FLYNT, JOHN H. (Voter ID number 104779920).

56014 ASH LN
FLETCHER, TIMOTHY L. (Voter ID number 114170547).

56018 BLUE CREEK RD
SANCHEZ, MONICA (Voter ID number 120367482).

56019 TYTY RD
WALTON, CHARLES V. (Voter ID number 104941019).
WALTON, MEGAN Marie (Voter ID number 104818540).

56021 TYTY RD
MADDEN, DANIEL J. (Voter ID number 104842397).
ROBINSON, BEATRICE F. (Voter ID number 104758114).

56024 TYTY RD
FLYNT, JANETTE Palmier (Voter ID number 104785182).

56026 ASH LN
BAIN, ROBERT Taylor (Voter ID number 120147582).
COOK, JAMES L. (Voter ID number 104814647).
COOK, SARAH Lee (Voter ID number 104801136).
HOLDER, JESSICA Renee Maunalani (Voter ID number 121222624).

56037 TYTY RD
WILSON, KEITH Daniel (Voter ID number 115331706).

56038 TYTY RD
DUBBERLY, DANIELLE Marie (Voter ID number 116319162).
DAILY, RUTH M. (Voter ID number 104803349).

56048 TYTY RD
SCHWAB, KAREN Frances (Voter ID number 104213355).

56107 HYACINTH RD
FLETCHER, DAVID W. (Voter ID number 104830472).
FLETCHER, MICHELLE L. (Voter ID number 104844475).

56108 BLUE CREEK RD
PILLING, STANLEY (Voter ID number 104760547).

56124 HYACINTH RD
CROSS-KEAR, JOYCE V. (Voter ID number 108713457).
KEAR, HERBERT J. (Voter ID number 104919271).

56216 WATER OAK RD
BOYKIN, DAVID Eugene (Voter ID number 101175451).
BOYKIN, MARIAN Frances (Voter ID number 100761549).
WATSON, GLORIA M. (Voter ID number 104756756).

56217 WATER OAK RD
WILLIAMSON, AARON A. (Voter ID number 104956832).

56219 MAPLE RD
FELTY, EMILIA A. (Voter ID number 104840939).
FELTY, GEORGE P. (Voter ID number 104840938).
WALZ, ROBERT P. (Voter ID number 104831232).

56220 MAPLE RD
HENSLEY, DONALD W. (Voter ID number 104841498).
HENSLEY, MARSHA S. (Voter ID number 104841496).

56226 WATER OAK RD
SHARP, BILLY W. (Voter ID number 104791126).

56229 MAPLE RD
NEILSEN, ROBERT Francis (Voter ID number 104770617).

56230 REDBUD RD
SUGGS, CAROL Ann (Voter ID number 113356088).
SUGGS, RANDALL D. (Voter ID number 113356087).

56232 TREE RD
CORRAL, LANCE J. (Voter ID number 104951421).

56233 WATER OAK RD
OBRIEN, JOHN E. (Voter ID number 104962080).
OBRIEN, WILMA T. (Voter ID number 104962081).

56238 ACORN RD
CARTER, MORGAN THOMAS (Voter ID number 107975199).

56238 ELM RD
HALE, CHERYL (Voter ID number 104832690).

56238 REDBUD RD
HARRIS, RONALD Dean (Voter ID number 119395646).

56238 TREE RD
KELLY, LOGAN Steele (Voter ID number 118716656).
KELLY, SHANNON Marie (Voter ID number 108442793).
WILLIS, DUSTIN Robert (Voter ID number 118613269).

56239 WATER OAK RD
RILEY, JAMES Michael (Voter ID number 121251692).

56240 CHERRY TREE RD
MCKEETON, BETH Ellen (Voter ID number 104872560).

56248 ACORN RD
WILLIAMS, SALLY L. (Voter ID number 104888107).
WILLIAMS, THOMAS J. (Voter ID number 104888108).

56250 CHERRY TREE RD
STROUD, NANCY Aldora (Voter ID number 104908515).

56301 ELM RD
INGRAM, SANDRA A. (Voter ID number 105931503).

56302 TREE RD
WAPLE, ETTA Koch (Voter ID number 115593846).
WAPLE, HUGH Lauren (Voter ID number 115593884).

56303 ACORN RD
VANLINT, EDMOND P. (Voter ID number 108806801).
VAN LINT, DEBORAH A. (Voter ID number 108729751).

56304 REDBUD RD
MOORE, JANELL L. (Voter ID number 108739730).

56305 HAZELNUT RD
SANDE, ELLIOT (Voter ID number 108816111).
SIDDAWAY, SUSAN (Voter ID number 108718674).

56305 REDBUD RD
MOSCHELL, TONYA Marie (Voter ID number 116399662).

56306 WATER OAK RD
MCELWAIN, MELVIN B. (Voter ID number 104909263).

56309 BLUE CREEK RD
GROH, DAVID Allen (Voter ID number 115643739).

56310 REDBUD RD
GONZALES, GRACE E. (Voter ID number 104835388).

56311 MAPLE RD
HAGSTROM, CHRISTINE C. (Voter ID number 104826830).

56311 WATER OAK RD
WOOD, LOYD C. (Voter ID number 104926255).
WOOD, PATRICIA L. (Voter ID number 104926300).

56314 BLUE CREEK RD
FRANKS, THOMAS Edward (Voter ID number 118186164).

56316 HICKORY RD
SAUL, EMMA Peterson (Voter ID number 108537574).
SAUL, ZEB Samuel (Voter ID number 108445784).

56316 TREE RD
HENDRYX, EDNA R. (Voter ID number 113210898).
HENDRYX, MARK John (Voter ID number 113086854).

56317 HICKORY RD
SCHLOTT, PATRICIA Lynne (Voter ID number 119270392).
SCHLOTT, GERALD R. (Voter ID number 104945311).
SCHLOTT, MARY May (Voter ID number 104945312).

56317 REDBUD RD
DAVIS, DONALD C. (Voter ID number 104965354).

56318 WATER OAK RD
HUBER, SHERRY L. (Voter ID number 104841701).

56319 MAPLE RD
SHAWEN, ROBERT E. (Voter ID number 104933207).

56323 BLUE CREEK RD
HANES, KENNETH Charles (Voter ID number 120131303).

56325 WATER OAK RD
SANDERS, VERNON E. (Voter ID number 104828350).

56326 HICKORY RD
TAYLOR, FAYE J. (Voter ID number 104862854).

56326 REDBUD RD
DAEUMER, BRENDA R. (Voter ID number 104795242).
DAEUMER, MICHAEL M. (Voter ID number 104791713).

56326 WATER OAK RD
CUMMINS, ELEANOR Cline (Voter ID number 116767161).
JOHNSON, KARLA Cline (Voter ID number 114149963).
JOHNSON, MICHAEL Wayne (Voter ID number 104853924).

56327 TREE RD
CASEY, THOMAS P. (Voter ID number 118241668).
CASEY, ALICE R. (Voter ID number 118625727).

56328 HAZELNUT RD
CULPEPPER, MAVIS A. (Voter ID number 104863225).

56329 BLUE CREEK RD
KNEZEVICH, RUTH A. (Voter ID number 104846312).

56329 HICKORY RD
KELLY, KEVIN M. (Voter ID number 104969783).
KELLY, PATTI A. (Voter ID number 104968497).

56333 ACORN RD
WATFORD, WANDA Lee (Voter ID number 108684745).

56334 ELM RD
BAETZMAN, MARY B. (Voter ID number 104884589).

56334 WATER OAK RD
GARRISON, SUSAN Bast (Voter ID number 117280806).
GARRISON, PRESTON Jones (Voter ID number 117789722).

56335 WATER OAK RD
FIKE, MARJEAN S. (Voter ID number 104753940).
THOMAS, CARL L. (Voter ID number 104753685).

56336 BRANCH DR
PAQUIN, LYNDA M. (Voter ID number 116032231).

56337 ELM RD
LAPOINTE, CHERYL A. (Voter ID number 104781257).
LAPOINTE, LAWRENCE J. (Voter ID number 104781259).

56338 BLUE CREEK RD
LOESER, JAMES Edward (Voter ID number 118873136).
LOESER, WAYNE S. (Voter ID number 104902329).
LOESER, WAYNE Sharidan (Voter ID number 104943624).
LOESER, MELISSA Marie (Voter ID number 104902328).

56338 MAPLE RD
DAVIDSON, MICHAEL Anthony (Voter ID number 117767762).
YUTZY, ROBERT Harry (Voter ID number 115972809).

56340 WATER OAK RD
SULLIVAN, DENNIS H. (Voter ID number 104913189).
SULLIVAN, LAURA D. (Voter ID number 104913180).

56342 REDBUD RD
BARRINGER, DAPHNE C. (Voter ID number 104932671).

56344 CHERRY TREE RD
JOBE, ADENA M. (Voter ID number 104966844).
SULLIVAN, THOMAS B. (Voter ID number 104947899).

56345 WATER OAK RD
OWEN, DANA A. (Voter ID number 104774677).

56347 ELM RD
PACK, JAMES K. (Voter ID number 104953009).
PACK, JUDY A. (Voter ID number 104953010).

56350 HICKORY RD
ANGEL, LILLIAN W. (Voter ID number 104863226).
ANGEL, THOMAS E. (Voter ID number 104939938).

56351 HAZELNUT RD
CONNOLLY, DANIEL Joseph (Voter ID number 104896251).
CONNOLLY, MONICA S. (Voter ID number 104896972).

56351 WATER OAK RD
KAULAKIS, ALBERT Joseph (Voter ID number 101462265).
KAULAKIS, KATHLEEN Ann (Voter ID number 101462264).

56401 BLUE CREEK RD
NORVILLE, EDWARD C. (Voter ID number 104778828).

56402 CHERRY TREE RD
JONES, BONNIE Clinton (Voter ID number 117344893).
JONES, TRAVIS Lee (Voter ID number 104791358).

56402 WATER OAK RD
HOTTINGER, RAYMOND P. (Voter ID number 104883855).

56405 HICKORY RD
BEAZLEY, WANDA M. (Voter ID number 104893790).

56410 ELM RD
MICHAEL, WILLIAM Lewis (Voter ID number 119691270).

56410 WATER OAK RD
COLLINS, ALICE Virginia (Voter ID number 104803110).
COLLINS, GEORGE J. (Voter ID number 104803111).

56418 WATER OAK RD
HIGGINS, BRUCE A. (Voter ID number 104843001).

56420 BRANCH RD
FIELD, TIMOTHY George (Voter ID number 104927157).

56421 ELM RD
STAMPER, ROBIN Junior (Voter ID number 118963710).
VALENTINE, CONNIE L. (Voter ID number 115797941).

56421 WATER OAK RD
HENKLE, ANDREA Green (Voter ID number 108781342).
HENKLE, DOUGLAS Warren (Voter ID number 108794649).

56424 CHERRY TREE RD
LAHMAN, CONSTANCE A. (Voter ID number 104960101).
LAHMAN, DONALD E. (Voter ID number 104825235).

56424 MAPLE RD
FLORENCE, JACQULINE Gage (Voter ID number 117190054).
FLORENCE, FRANK R. (Voter ID number 114762546).

56426 PECAN RD
BIBLE, RICHARD Anthony (Voter ID number 113989309).

56426 WATER OAK RD
PIERCE, JAMIE Sue (Voter ID number 104787467).
PIERCE, NEIL Elliott (Voter ID number 104800850).

56430 WATER OAK RD
BLAKE, LINDA B. (Voter ID number 104786902).

56431 BRANCH RD
MC COY, ALICE Maye (Voter ID number 119558602).
MC COY, SAMUEL Lee (Voter ID number 108070163).

56433 MAPLE RD
STERTHAUS, STELLA T. (Voter ID number 104872585).

56434 MAPLE RD
STEVENS, CHRISTOPHER Danell (Voter ID number 120298211).
STEVENS, FRANCES M. (Voter ID number 104798964).
STEVENS, RICHARD D. (Voter ID number 104798962).

56434 WATER OAK RD
PIERRE, LINDA Ann (Voter ID number 101054688).

56436 CHERRY TREE RD
CHATMAN, NORMAN W. (Voter ID number 104866380).
CHATMAN, SHEELAH S. (Voter ID number 104942912).

56437 WATER OAK RD
REAVES JOLLY, THERESA (Voter ID number 118474212).

56438 ELM RD
THIGPIN, JULIA S. (Voter ID number 105668953).

56442 MAPLE RD
SPEIDEL, JOANN Stewart (Voter ID number 115957034).
SPEIDEL, RONALD Fabian (Voter ID number 115450777).

56443 BRANCH RD
MANCHESTER, RUSSELL A. (Voter ID number 104948716).

56448 ELM RD
COLEMAN, HARVEY Elwood (Voter ID number 102770034).
COLEMAN, PHYLLIS Marie (Voter ID number 102770035).

56453 BRANCH RD
DRAGONETTI, DANIEL Richard (Voter ID number 113182363).
DRAGONETTI, JESSICA Beatty (Voter ID number 112700227).

56500 CHERRY TREE RD
GROSS, CAROLE Dodd (Voter ID number 104760687).
FAUST, WILLIAM A. (Voter ID number 104788655).
GROSS, VERNON L. (Voter ID number 104833057).

56500 MAPLE RD
SCHOLES, EUGENE Robert (Voter ID number 119805295).
SCHOLES, KATHRYN Elaine (Voter ID number 119805281).

56505 ACORN RD
FRAZIER, ROSE L. (Voter ID number 104919866).

56511 ELM RD
DAVIS, JENNINGS D. (Voter ID number 104887737).
DAVIS, MARION I. (Voter ID number 104924582).

56512 BRANCH RD
KLIMKO, JAMES Scott (Voter ID number 104847011).

56513 BRANCH RD
KROLL, LINDA Diane (Voter ID number 102818137).
KROLL, RONALD M. (Voter ID number 104847764).

56533 OTTER RD
CHANDLER, TERESA C. (Voter ID number 107668830).
CHANDLER, WILLIAM Paul (Voter ID number 107668412).

56544 PECAN RD
PARKER, CHARLIE Alva (Voter ID number 104875529).
PARKER, ROBERTA Cato (Voter ID number 104875528).
PHILLIPS, ALETA L. (Voter ID number 117932197).

56601 OTTER RD
BAXTER, DAVID Michael (Voter ID number 118863438).
RUTHERFORD, MARY F. (Voter ID number 104878242).

66603 LISA ST
SHANNON, SALLY R. (Voter ID number 104919081).

This is a privately owned genealogy website using a purchased copy of the Florida voter list, which is unrestricted, public information.